shape_id,shape_pt_lat,shape_pt_lon,shape_pt_sequence,shape_dist_traveled
CBBO001-7,51.471119132,-3.186464413,0,
CBBO001-7,51.471150895,-3.186470989,1,
CBBO001-7,51.471191195,-3.186479189,2,
CBBO001-7,51.471354495,-3.186512689,3,
CBBO001-7,51.471914895,-3.186627589,4,
CBBO001-7,51.472311295,-3.186708889,5,
CBBO001-7,51.472455095,-3.186738389,6,
CBBO001-7,51.472642895,-3.186776889,7,
CBBO001-7,51.473647595,-3.186982889,8,
CBBO001-7,51.473751595,-3.187004289,9,
CBBO001-7,51.473922295,-3.187039289,10,
CBBO001-7,51.473850695,-3.187198889,11,
CBBO001-7,51.473632833,-3.187513973,12,
CBBO001-7,51.473632833,-3.187513973,13,
CBBO001-7,51.473456295,-3.187769289,14,
CBBO001-7,51.473065795,-3.188333989,15,
CBBO001-7,51.472718295,-3.188836489,16,
CBBO001-7,51.472366595,-3.189345189,17,
CBBO001-7,51.472022595,-3.189842589,18,
CBBO001-7,51.471833395,-3.190116289,19,
CBBO001-7,51.471715846,-3.190286255,20,
CBBO001-7,51.471715846,-3.190286255,21,
CBBO001-7,51.471643895,-3.190390289,22,
CBBO001-7,51.471551895,-3.190673889,23,
CBBO001-7,51.471357195,-3.191254389,24,
CBBO001-7,51.471131895,-3.191896089,25,
CBBO001-7,51.470962195,-3.192354689,26,
CBBO001-7,51.470943095,-3.192389789,27,
CBBO001-7,51.470606558,-3.193131826,28,
CBBO001-7,51.470606558,-3.193131826,29,
CBBO001-7,51.470457995,-3.193459389,30,
CBBO001-7,51.470045095,-3.194390589,31,
CBBO001-7,51.469970595,-3.194562089,32,
CBBO001-7,51.469865695,-3.194806489,33,
CBBO001-7,51.469760695,-3.195050889,34,
CBBO001-7,51.469611395,-3.195384489,35,
CBBO001-7,51.469510895,-3.195602589,36,
CBBO001-7,51.469624695,-3.195785489,37,
CBBO001-7,51.469793895,-3.196056189,38,
CBBO001-7,51.469919095,-3.196245489,39,
CBBO001-7,51.470163095,-3.196581889,40,
CBBO001-7,51.470177095,-3.196601989,41,
CBBO001-7,51.470289295,-3.196763389,42,
CBBO001-7,51.470449295,-3.196958189,43,
CBBO001-7,51.470464595,-3.196976989,44,
CBBO001-7,51.47060463,-3.197149477,45,
CBBO001-7,51.47060463,-3.197149477,46,
CBBO001-7,51.471231295,-3.197921389,47,
CBBO001-7,51.471527695,-3.198265389,48,
CBBO001-7,51.471847695,-3.198624589,49,
CBBO001-7,51.472142446,-3.198943214,50,
CBBO001-7,51.472142446,-3.198943214,51,
CBBO001-7,51.472363695,-3.199182389,52,
CBBO001-7,51.472403995,-3.199224289,53,
CBBO001-7,51.472682095,-3.199524789,54,
CBBO001-7,51.472737795,-3.199582889,55,
CBBO001-7,51.472849295,-3.199695389,56,
CBBO001-7,51.472868695,-3.199714989,57,
CBBO001-7,51.472943495,-3.199785789,58,
CBBO001-7,51.473027795,-3.199871889,59,
CBBO001-7,51.473624795,-3.200440289,60,
CBBO001-7,51.473789795,-3.200593589,61,
CBBO001-7,51.473848795,-3.200647389,62,
CBBO001-7,51.474253595,-3.200997689,63,
CBBO001-7,51.474280495,-3.201021289,64,
CBBO001-7,51.474339195,-3.201070489,65,
CBBO001-7,51.474424295,-3.201143289,66,
CBBO001-7,51.474834895,-3.201468789,67,
CBBO001-7,51.474975021,-3.201573091,68,
CBBO001-7,51.474975021,-3.201573091,69,
CBBO001-7,51.475375095,-3.201870889,70,
CBBO001-7,51.475781495,-3.202161489,71,
CBBO001-7,51.476228295,-3.202452989,72,
CBBO001-7,51.476237195,-3.202507189,73,
CBBO001-7,51.476282195,-3.202558689,74,
CBBO001-7,51.476321695,-3.202636889,75,
CBBO001-7,51.476331895,-3.202663089,76,
CBBO001-7,51.476342095,-3.202689289,77,
CBBO001-7,51.476356495,-3.202726889,78,
CBBO001-7,51.476381895,-3.202801189,79,
CBBO001-7,51.476397795,-3.202858389,80,
CBBO001-7,51.476429095,-3.202970789,81,
CBBO001-7,51.476485195,-3.202894089,82,
CBBO001-7,51.476518395,-3.202848589,83,
CBBO001-7,51.476537595,-3.202765489,84,
CBBO001-7,51.476604395,-3.202683589,85,
CBBO001-7,51.476618895,-3.202665889,86,
CBBO001-7,51.476663495,-3.202618189,87,
CBBO001-7,51.476684595,-3.202590489,88,
CBBO001-7,51.476762095,-3.202487989,89,
CBBO001-7,51.476864595,-3.202346789,90,
CBBO001-7,51.476932695,-3.202255189,91,
CBBO001-7,51.477130295,-3.201981289,92,
CBBO001-7,51.477233795,-3.201853189,93,
CBBO001-7,51.477368095,-3.201750289,94,
CBBO001-7,51.477578195,-3.201601989,95,
CBBO001-7,51.477722895,-3.201502989,96,
CBBO001-7,51.477752695,-3.201482589,97,
CBBO001-7,51.477781595,-3.201468589,98,
CBBO001-7,51.477805095,-3.201457089,99,
CBBO001-7,51.477944595,-3.201385589,100,
CBBO001-7,51.478187695,-3.201250689,101,
CBBO001-7,51.478395895,-3.201137189,102,
CBBO001-7,51.478405487,-3.201132241,103,
CBBO001-7,51.478405487,-3.201132241,104,
CBBO001-7,51.478527695,-3.201069189,105,
CBBO001-7,51.478995595,-3.200835389,106,
CBBO001-7,51.479190295,-3.200759289,107,
CBBO001-7,51.479242095,-3.200739089,108,
CBBO001-7,51.479506195,-3.200680389,109,
CBBO001-7,51.479720595,-3.200664489,110,
CBBO001-7,51.479873495,-3.200668789,111,
CBBO001-7,51.480306695,-3.200830989,112,
CBBO001-7,51.480644395,-3.200947689,113,
CBBO001-7,51.481160495,-3.201166889,114,
CBBO001-7,51.481191595,-3.201190589,115,
CBBO001-7,51.481490695,-3.201465389,116,
CBBO001-7,51.481509695,-3.201482889,117,
CBBO001-7,51.481629395,-3.201592889,118,
CBBO001-7,51.481719195,-3.202042789,119,
CBBO001-7,51.481739795,-3.202252689,120,
CBBO001-7,51.481743095,-3.202292189,121,
CBBO001-7,51.481748795,-3.202360989,122,
CBBO001-7,51.481792695,-3.202887289,123,
CBBO001-7,51.481799195,-3.202959789,124,
CBBO001-7,51.481811527,-3.203154078,125,
CBBO001-7,51.481811527,-3.203154078,126,
CBBO001-7,51.481815995,-3.203224489,127,
CBBO001-7,51.481843595,-3.203637089,128,
CBBO001-7,51.481860095,-3.203935889,129,
CBBO001-7,51.481932695,-3.205102189,130,
CBBO001-7,51.481937795,-3.205209989,131,
CBBO001-7,51.481943395,-3.205335489,132,
CBBO001-7,51.481950495,-3.205437789,133,
CBBO001-7,51.481991995,-3.205857189,134,
CBBO001-7,51.482052995,-3.206383189,135,
CBBO001-7,51.482111095,-3.206856689,136,
CBBO001-7,51.482137595,-3.207070389,137,
CBBO001-7,51.482141967,-3.207105788,138,
CBBO001-7,51.482141967,-3.207105788,139,
CBBO001-7,51.482152995,-3.207195089,140,
CBBO001-7,51.482155595,-3.207215989,141,
CBBO001-7,51.482194195,-3.207509189,142,
CBBO001-7,51.482197395,-3.207538989,143,
CBBO001-7,51.482236095,-3.207901989,144,
CBBO001-7,51.482265095,-3.208172289,145,
CBBO001-7,51.482297495,-3.208464889,146,
CBBO001-7,51.482322095,-3.208672889,147,
CBBO001-7,51.482459795,-3.209830189,148,
CBBO001-7,51.482537195,-3.210556189,149,
CBBO001-7,51.482557295,-3.210875289,150,
CBBO001-7,51.482560495,-3.210966289,151,
CBBO001-7,51.482562795,-3.211031789,152,
CBBO001-7,51.482576895,-3.211300989,153,
CBBO001-7,51.482587095,-3.211904589,154,
CBBO001-7,51.482601991,-3.212284115,155,
CBBO001-7,51.482601991,-3.212284115,156,
CBBO001-7,51.482623495,-3.212832089,157,
CBBO001-7,51.482631795,-3.213071989,158,
CBBO001-7,51.482653395,-3.213697789,159,
CBBO001-7,51.482655595,-3.213763189,160,
CBBO001-7,51.482668695,-3.214143289,161,
CBBO001-7,51.482684195,-3.214577989,162,
CBBO001-7,51.482688495,-3.214704089,163,
CBBO001-7,51.48270305,-3.215196903,164,
CBBO001-7,51.48270305,-3.215196903,165,
CBBO001-7,51.482710095,-3.215435489,166,
CBBO001-7,51.482718595,-3.215667989,167,
CBBO001-7,51.482740195,-3.216379889,168,
CBBO001-7,51.482794695,-3.217445889,169,
CBBO001-7,51.482847095,-3.218119689,170,
CBBO001-7,51.482873595,-3.218375689,171,
CBBO001-7,51.482884795,-3.218497989,172,
CBBO001-7,51.482939547,-3.218882575,173,
CBBO001-7,51.482939547,-3.218882575,174,
CBBO001-7,51.482979595,-3.219163889,175,
CBBO001-7,51.482984795,-3.219228289,176,
CBBO001-7,51.482979495,-3.219305789,177,
CBBO001-7,51.482965495,-3.219355089,178,
CBBO001-7,51.482956795,-3.219369589,179,
CBBO001-7,51.482932495,-3.219410289,180,
CBBO001-7,51.482909095,-3.219440989,181,
CBBO001-7,51.482897495,-3.219452289,182,
CBBO001-7,51.482787395,-3.219539489,183,
CBBO001-7,51.482835495,-3.219711789,184,
CBBO001-7,51.482850095,-3.219764089,185,
CBBO001-7,51.482864095,-3.219815589,186,
CBBO001-7,51.482932295,-3.220067289,187,
CBBO001-7,51.483162995,-3.220867889,188,
CBBO001-7,51.483348095,-3.221548989,189,
CBBO001-7,51.483395495,-3.221740589,190,
CBBO001-7,51.483437595,-3.221929789,191,
CBBO001-7,51.483560295,-3.222513789,192,
CBBO001-7,51.483656395,-3.222983389,193,
CBBO001-7,51.483691195,-3.223152589,194,
CBBO001-7,51.483702195,-3.223204389,195,
CBBO001-7,51.483776795,-3.223539989,196,
CBBO001-7,51.483807556,-3.223676331,197,
CBBO001-7,51.483807556,-3.223676331,198,
CBBO001-7,51.483866295,-3.223936689,199,
CBBO001-7,51.484049295,-3.224685289,200,
CBBO001-7,51.484182295,-3.225205389,201,
CBBO001-7,51.484283395,-3.225624889,202,
CBBO001-7,51.484422378,-3.226184781,203,
CBBO001-7,51.484422378,-3.226184781,204,
CBBO001-7,51.484423695,-3.226190089,205,
CBBO001-7,51.484568095,-3.226757689,206,
CBBO001-7,51.484627695,-3.226992189,207,
CBBO001-7,51.484669895,-3.227163789,208,
CBBO001-7,51.484805795,-3.227696689,209,
CBBO001-7,51.484844095,-3.227839989,210,
CBBO001-7,51.484908895,-3.228070189,211,
CBBO001-7,51.484991895,-3.228303989,212,
CBBO001-7,51.485041895,-3.228425789,213,
CBBO001-7,51.485082895,-3.228531089,214,
CBBO001-7,51.485136795,-3.228691689,215,
CBBO001-7,51.485099895,-3.228731889,216,
CBBO001-7,51.485085295,-3.228769489,217,
CBBO001-7,51.485078695,-3.228813789,218,
CBBO001-7,51.485081095,-3.228858789,219,
CBBO001-7,51.485092295,-3.228900189,220,
CBBO001-7,51.485113795,-3.228939889,221,
CBBO001-7,51.485130395,-3.228954289,222,
CBBO001-7,51.485149295,-3.228961889,223,
CBBO001-7,51.485179095,-3.228962789,224,
CBBO001-7,51.485207895,-3.228947089,225,
CBBO001-7,51.485232295,-3.228915089,226,
CBBO001-7,51.485248295,-3.228870289,227,
CBBO001-7,51.485252995,-3.228814289,228,
CBBO001-7,51.485358695,-3.228827089,229,
CBBO001-7,51.485446395,-3.228833189,230,
CBBO001-7,51.485643495,-3.228870389,231,
CBBO001-7,51.485724095,-3.228889689,232,
CBBO001-7,51.485925195,-3.228934589,233,
CBBO001-7,51.486013495,-3.228943389,234,
CBBO001-7,51.486109095,-3.228943389,235,
CBBO001-7,51.486215695,-3.228979289,236,
CBBO001-7,51.486328995,-3.228970589,237,
CBBO001-7,51.486411495,-3.228957489,238,
CBBO001-7,51.486483195,-3.228936089,239,
CBBO001-7,51.486537795,-3.228919789,240,
CBBO001-7,51.48663134,-3.228887401,241,
CBBO001-7,51.48663134,-3.228887401,242,
CBBO001-7,51.486858095,-3.228808889,243,
CBBO001-7,51.486955295,-3.228730089,244,
CBBO001-7,51.487606295,-3.228508489,245,
CBBO001-7,51.487815895,-3.228423689,246,
CBBO001-7,51.487894695,-3.228452289,247,
CBBO001-7,51.488096295,-3.228366089,248,
CBBO001-7,51.488129095,-3.228351389,249,
CBBO001-7,51.488157295,-3.228337389,250,
CBBO001-7,51.488283795,-3.228278389,251,
CBBO001-7,51.488381895,-3.228225389,252,
CBBO001-7,51.488498195,-3.228148789,253,
CBBO001-7,51.488618595,-3.228047889,254,
CBBO001-7,51.488700395,-3.227958889,255,
CBBO001-7,51.488762395,-3.227891389,256,
CBBO001-7,51.488886295,-3.227742389,257,
CBBO001-7,51.488905095,-3.227632389,258,
CBBO001-7,51.488918295,-3.227612289,259,
CBBO001-7,51.489018995,-3.227470089,260,
CBBO001-7,51.489267895,-3.227057089,261,
CBBO001-7,51.489268375,-3.227055864,262,
CBBO001-7,51.489268375,-3.227055864,263,
CBBO001-7,51.489432195,-3.226637589,264,
CBBO001-7,51.489570195,-3.226252389,265,
CBBO001-7,51.489704795,-3.225840989,266,
CBBO001-7,51.489708795,-3.225828589,267,
CBBO001-7,51.490445295,-3.223664089,268,
CBBO001-7,51.490576595,-3.223269089,269,
CBBO001-7,51.490635095,-3.223185089,270,
CBBO001-7,51.490718995,-3.222883289,271,
CBBO001-7,51.490772495,-3.222668089,272,
CBBO001-7,51.490831795,-3.222375089,273,
CBBO001-7,51.490867295,-3.222225489,274,
CBBO001-7,51.490910295,-3.222001589,275,
CBBO001-7,51.490919995,-3.221836989,276,
CBBO001-7,51.490931095,-3.221653589,277,
CBBO001-7,51.490906095,-3.221558989,278,
CBBO001-7,51.490932295,-3.221113089,279,
CBBO001-7,51.490961762,-3.220727111,280,
CBBO001-7,51.490961762,-3.220727111,281,
CBBO001-7,51.490978795,-3.220503989,282,
CBBO001-7,51.491027595,-3.220316389,283,
CBBO001-7,51.491046095,-3.220124489,284,
CBBO001-7,51.491060795,-3.219930989,285,
CBBO001-7,51.491087095,-3.219613689,286,
CBBO001-7,51.491069495,-3.219454189,287,
CBBO001-7,51.491104995,-3.219046389,288,
CBBO001-7,51.491137295,-3.218705689,289,
CBBO001-7,51.491191795,-3.218282689,290,
CBBO001-7,51.491222995,-3.218131089,291,
CBBO001-7,51.491269795,-3.217926289,292,
CBBO001-7,51.491323695,-3.217726189,293,
CBBO001-7,51.491379395,-3.217539189,294,
CBBO001-7,51.491455595,-3.217348689,295,
CBBO001-7,51.491471595,-3.217312389,296,
CBBO001-7,51.491534995,-3.217168489,297,
CBBO001-7,51.491614395,-3.217021989,298,
CBBO001-7,51.491690195,-3.216887589,299,
CBBO001-7,51.491788795,-3.216723489,300,
CBBO001-7,51.492019795,-3.216356189,301,
CBBO001-7,51.492056595,-3.216306889,302,
CBBO001-7,51.492080895,-3.216275989,303,
CBBO001-7,51.492145595,-3.216226889,304,
CBBO001-7,51.492145595,-3.216226889,305,
CBBO001-7,51.492145595,-3.216226889,306,
CBBO001-7,51.492260495,-3.216053089,307,
CBBO001-7,51.492332795,-3.215945689,308,
CBBO001-7,51.492404995,-3.215844089,309,
CBBO001-7,51.492434795,-3.215800989,310,
CBBO001-7,51.492492395,-3.215715789,311,
CBBO001-7,51.492582695,-3.215592589,312,
CBBO001-7,51.492644995,-3.215510789,313,
CBBO001-7,51.492723195,-3.215401189,314,
CBBO001-7,51.492859395,-3.215184489,315,
CBBO001-7,51.492867695,-3.215093289,316,
CBBO001-7,51.493881095,-3.213611289,317,
CBBO001-7,51.494288195,-3.213018289,318,
CBBO001-7,51.494310295,-3.212985989,319,
CBBO001-7,51.494315295,-3.212979289,320,
CBBO001-7,51.494343595,-3.212939889,321,
CBBO001-7,51.494511995,-3.212687989,322,
CBBO001-7,51.494563895,-3.212613989,323,
CBBO001-7,51.494622295,-3.212595889,324,
CBBO001-7,51.494735195,-3.212475389,325,
CBBO001-7,51.494789295,-3.212438889,326,
CBBO001-7,51.49479305,-3.212434649,327,
CBBO001-7,51.49479305,-3.212434649,328,
CBBO001-7,51.494862795,-3.212355889,329,
CBBO001-7,51.494983595,-3.212203589,330,
CBBO001-7,51.495034795,-3.212102489,331,
CBBO001-7,51.495158795,-3.211938189,332,
CBBO001-7,51.495214295,-3.211865389,333,
CBBO001-7,51.495344995,-3.211696989,334,
CBBO001-7,51.495548395,-3.211431789,335,
CBBO001-7,51.496043495,-3.210789889,336,
CBBO001-7,51.496298295,-3.210442589,337,
CBBO001-7,51.496596895,-3.209996989,338,
CBBO001-7,51.496649095,-3.209835489,339,
CBBO001-7,51.496803095,-3.209624789,340,
CBBO001-7,51.497216295,-3.209082489,341,
CBBO001-7,51.497445795,-3.208787989,342,
CBBO001-7,51.497565795,-3.208649889,343,
CBBO001-7,51.497678295,-3.208529289,344,
CBBO001-7,51.497837495,-3.208371289,345,
CBBO001-7,51.497993295,-3.208225389,346,
CBBO001-7,51.498098295,-3.208186389,347,
CBBO001-7,51.498412195,-3.207966589,348,
CBBO001-7,51.498579495,-3.207865289,349,
CBBO001-7,51.498883795,-3.207706589,350,
CBBO001-7,51.499269422,-3.207536901,351,
CBBO001-7,51.499269422,-3.207536901,352,
CBBO001-7,51.499352395,-3.207500389,353,
CBBO001-7,51.499690795,-3.207344289,354,
CBBO001-7,51.499768995,-3.207307289,355,
CBBO001-7,51.499897795,-3.207246189,356,
CBBO001-7,51.500066595,-3.207158289,357,
CBBO001-7,51.500198995,-3.207053989,358,
CBBO001-7,51.500500095,-3.206810089,359,
CBBO001-7,51.500761495,-3.206551489,360,
CBBO001-7,51.500940495,-3.206342389,361,
CBBO001-7,51.501084795,-3.206164189,362,
CBBO001-7,51.501341295,-3.205793189,363,
CBBO001-7,51.501408795,-3.205691589,364,
CBBO001-7,51.501480695,-3.205590489,365,
CBBO001-7,51.501636795,-3.205314289,366,
CBBO001-7,51.501741195,-3.205223589,367,
CBBO001-7,51.501866695,-3.204974689,368,
CBBO001-7,51.502001895,-3.204707789,369,
CBBO001-7,51.502133295,-3.204435089,370,
CBBO001-7,51.502253095,-3.204182389,371,
CBBO001-7,51.502466695,-3.203718589,372,
CBBO001-7,51.502708195,-3.203182189,373,
CBBO001-7,51.502812595,-3.202968489,374,
CBBO001-7,51.502878295,-3.202845889,375,
CBBO001-7,51.502989395,-3.202657789,376,
CBBO001-7,51.503091595,-3.202504489,377,
CBBO001-7,51.503286095,-3.202217389,378,
CBBO001-7,51.503425829,-3.202008326,379,
CBBO001-7,51.503425829,-3.202008326,380,
CBBO001-7,51.503520295,-3.201866989,381,
CBBO001-7,51.503599295,-3.201738589,382,
CBBO001-7,51.503681795,-3.201582089,383,
CBBO001-7,51.503772195,-3.201402789,384,
CBBO001-7,51.503860095,-3.201205989,385,
CBBO001-7,51.503940095,-3.201002889,386,
CBBO001-7,51.504014595,-3.200789489,387,
CBBO001-7,51.504087695,-3.200543789,388,
CBBO001-7,51.504166495,-3.200254189,389,
CBBO001-7,51.504290595,-3.199821289,390,
CBBO001-7,51.504321095,-3.199734989,391,
CBBO001-7,51.504354195,-3.199640789,392,
CBBO001-7,51.504398695,-3.199581789,393,
CBBO001-7,51.504482195,-3.199377489,394,
CBBO001-7,51.504509795,-3.199333089,395,
CBBO001-7,51.504550795,-3.199270689,396,
CBBO001-7,51.504608095,-3.199203589,397,
CBBO001-7,51.504615695,-3.199196589,398,
CBBO001-7,51.504650895,-3.199162989,399,
CBBO001-7,51.504722195,-3.199114789,400,
CBBO001-7,51.504776795,-3.199092589,401,
CBBO001-7,51.504939795,-3.199035189,402,
CBBO001-7,51.505098395,-3.198978989,403,
CBBO001-7,51.505153295,-3.198963889,404,
CBBO001-7,51.505193295,-3.198957189,405,
CBBO001-7,51.505236995,-3.198961989,406,
CBBO001-7,51.505285595,-3.198974489,407,
CBBO001-7,51.505315295,-3.198989689,408,
CBBO001-7,51.505335895,-3.198978989,409,
CBBO001-7,51.505550095,-3.199083489,410,
CBBO001-7,51.505748295,-3.199185889,411,
CBBO001-7,51.506181495,-3.199403889,412,
CBBO001-7,51.506525795,-3.199576489,413,
CBBO001-7,51.506665095,-3.199638989,414,
CBBO001-7,51.506893595,-3.199681589,415,
CBBO001-7,51.507086595,-3.199787589,416,
CBBO001-7,51.507170295,-3.199838289,417,
CBBO001-7,51.507265395,-3.199903389,418,
CBBO001-7,51.507363695,-3.199978889,419,
CBBO001-7,51.507432195,-3.200037489,420,
CBBO001-7,51.507526095,-3.200123189,421,
CBBO001-7,51.507673595,-3.200262389,422,
CBBO001-7,51.507725195,-3.200317989,423,
CBBO001-7,51.507783995,-3.200315189,424,
CBBO001-7,51.507834095,-3.200369989,425,
CBBO001-7,51.507865495,-3.200402389,426,
CBBO001-7,51.507900895,-3.200422989,427,
CBBO001-7,51.507926695,-3.200435589,428,
CBBO001-7,51.507939595,-3.200441789,429,
CBBO001-7,51.507971495,-3.200450689,430,
CBBO001-7,51.507995595,-3.200451089,431,
CBBO001-7,51.508068595,-3.200435989,432,
CBBO001-7,51.508112695,-3.200417589,433,
CBBO001-7,51.508156795,-3.200388689,434,
CBBO001-7,51.508212595,-3.200278689,435,
CBBO001-7,51.508300195,-3.200135389,436,
CBBO001-7,51.508350895,-3.200039889,437,
CBBO001-7,51.508445995,-3.199868789,438,
CBBO001-7,51.508490895,-3.199801189,439,
CBBO001-7,51.508516595,-3.199772089,440,
CBBO001-7,51.508540595,-3.199748389,441,
CBBO001-7,51.508570895,-3.199726689,442,
CBBO001-7,51.508615695,-3.199707089,443,
CBBO001-7,51.508659895,-3.199703389,444,
CBBO001-7,51.508721395,-3.199662589,445,
CBBO001-7,51.508910995,-3.199668689,446,
CBBO001-7,51.509006107,-3.199671031,447,
CBBO001-7,51.509006107,-3.199671031,448,
CBBO001-7,51.509162795,-3.199674889,449,
CBBO001-7,51.509679195,-3.199686789,450,
CBBO001-7,51.509700095,-3.199686289,451,
CBBO001-7,51.509754195,-3.199688089,452,
CBBO001-7,51.509814195,-3.199689489,453,
CBBO001-7,51.509914895,-3.199688189,454,
CBBO001-7,51.509906595,-3.199474389,455,
CBBO001-7,51.509904595,-3.199423289,456,
CBBO001-7,51.509903495,-3.199397989,457,
CBBO001-7,51.509867295,-3.198570189,458,
CBBO001-7,51.509865795,-3.198503889,459,
CBBO001-7,51.509823895,-3.197542889,460,
CBBO001-7,51.509811495,-3.197223289,461,
CBBO001-7,51.509768195,-3.196451489,462,
CBBO001-7,51.50973827,-3.195915239,463,
CBBO001-7,51.50973827,-3.195915239,464,
CBBO001-7,51.509713895,-3.195478489,465,
CBBO001-7,51.509607095,-3.193612489,466,
CBBO001-7,51.509647195,-3.193594489,467,
CBBO001-7,51.509669295,-3.193565889,468,
CBBO001-7,51.509694495,-3.193521089,469,
CBBO001-7,51.509709695,-3.193465889,470,
CBBO001-7,51.509715795,-3.193389389,471,
CBBO001-7,51.509706295,-3.193351289,472,
CBBO001-7,51.509689595,-3.193302389,473,
CBBO001-7,51.509664795,-3.193263389,474,
CBBO001-7,51.509633995,-3.193237589,475,
CBBO001-7,51.509580295,-3.193229489,476,
CBBO001-7,51.509571995,-3.193072489,477,
CBBO001-7,51.509562395,-3.192902189,478,
CBBO001-7,51.509555695,-3.192823989,479,
CBBO001-7,51.509542995,-3.192723589,480,
CBBO001-7,51.509526695,-3.192648389,481,
CBBO001-7,51.509508495,-3.192584389,482,
CBBO001-7,51.509472795,-3.192514289,483,
CBBO001-7,51.509428095,-3.192452289,484,
CBBO001-7,51.509383695,-3.192406689,485,
CBBO001-7,51.509340995,-3.192368789,486,
CBBO001-7,51.509280695,-3.192340489,487,
CBBO001-7,51.509242295,-3.192333489,488,
CBBO001-7,51.509209595,-3.192330789,489,
CBBO001-7,51.509057595,-3.192336489,490,
CBBO001-7,51.508905295,-3.192352489,491,
CBBO001-7,51.508672895,-3.192376789,492,
CBBO001-7,51.508636995,-3.192374989,493,
CBBO001-7,51.508614795,-3.192353089,494,
CBBO001-7,51.508601995,-3.192317789,495,
CBBO001-7,51.508607095,-3.192190889,496,
CBBO001-7,51.508589895,-3.191993089,497,
CBBO001-7,51.508573095,-3.191814689,498,
CBBO001-7,51.508568995,-3.191768389,499,
CBBO001-7,51.508560495,-3.191667389,500,
CBBO001-7,51.508526895,-3.191533989,501,
CBBO001-7,51.508521195,-3.191400989,502,
CBBO001-7,51.508513152,-3.19129352,503,
CBBO001-7,51.508513152,-3.19129352,504,
CBBO001-7,51.508512595,-3.191286089,505,
CBBO001-7,51.508498195,-3.191094189,506,
CBBO001-7,51.508479395,-3.190875389,507,
CBBO001-7,51.508462195,-3.190711989,508,
CBBO001-7,51.508391895,-3.189956089,509,
CBBO001-7,51.508387395,-3.189907589,510,
CBBO001-7,51.508381295,-3.189843289,511,
CBBO001-7,51.508345395,-3.189459989,512,
CBBO001-7,51.508339395,-3.189395489,513,
CBBO001-7,51.508334095,-3.189338789,514,
CBBO001-7,51.508328895,-3.189283489,515,
CBBO001-7,51.508301495,-3.188990589,516,
CBBO001-7,51.508240495,-3.188338989,517,
CBBO001-7,51.508224595,-3.188309389,518,
CBBO001-7,51.508212895,-3.188254889,519,
CBBO001-7,51.508191395,-3.188204089,520,
CBBO001-7,51.508152295,-3.188157689,521,
CBBO001-7,51.508113195,-3.188135789,522,
CBBO001-7,51.508036895,-3.188133389,523,
CBBO001-7,51.507601995,-3.188236589,524,
CBBO001-7,51.507589386,-3.188239583,525,
CBBO001-7,51.507589386,-3.188239583,526,
CBBO001-7,51.507404495,-3.188283489,527,
CBBO001-7,51.507299195,-3.188270589,528,
CBBO001-7,51.507044395,-3.188326489,529,
CBBO001-7,51.506812795,-3.188385189,530,
CBBO001-7,51.506769995,-3.188424489,531,
CBBO001-7,51.506327395,-3.188522689,532,
CBBO001-7,51.506315195,-3.188525489,533,
CBBO001-7,51.506245946,-3.18853754,534,
CBBO001-7,51.506245946,-3.18853754,535,
CBBO001-7,51.506154295,-3.188553489,536,
CBBO001-7,51.506027995,-3.188473889,537,
CBBO001-7,51.506011195,-3.188439189,538,
CBBO001-7,51.505984795,-3.188344589,539,
CBBO001-7,51.505972795,-3.188293589,540,
CBBO001-7,51.505962995,-3.188244689,541,
CBBO001-7,51.505944195,-3.188127189,542,
CBBO001-7,51.505893695,-3.187553789,543,
CBBO001-7,51.505855295,-3.187163589,544,
CBBO001-7,51.505853795,-3.187148389,545,
CBBO001-7,51.505850395,-3.187114389,546,
CBBO001-7,51.505846995,-3.187080789,547,
CBBO001-7,51.505845695,-3.187067489,548,
CBBO001-7,51.505822995,-3.186879089,549,
CBBO001-7,51.505771895,-3.186456489,550,
CBBO001-7,51.505767895,-3.186423689,551,
CBBO001-7,51.505791195,-3.186405089,552,
CBBO001-7,51.505813695,-3.186367489,553,
CBBO001-7,51.505826995,-3.186319989,554,
CBBO001-7,51.505829695,-3.186267989,555,
CBBO001-7,51.505825895,-3.186228589,556,
CBBO001-7,51.505814095,-3.186192989,557,
CBBO001-7,51.505803095,-3.186174589,558,
CBBO001-7,51.505808495,-3.185964889,559,
CBBO001-7,51.505784395,-3.185928589,560,
CBBO001-7,51.505781695,-3.185821889,561,
CBBO001-7,51.505779395,-3.185703689,562,
CBBO001-7,51.505792395,-3.185636989,563,
CBBO001-7,51.505777741,-3.185424902,564,
CBBO001-7,51.505777741,-3.185424902,565,
CBBO001-7,51.505772295,-3.185346089,566,
CBBO001-7,51.505767095,-3.185194089,567,
CBBO001-7,51.505749695,-3.185083489,568,
CBBO001-7,51.505709995,-3.184888189,569,
CBBO001-7,51.505653295,-3.184653689,570,
CBBO001-7,51.505579395,-3.184442989,571,
CBBO001-7,51.505567495,-3.184394889,572,
CBBO001-7,51.505532795,-3.184257189,573,
CBBO001-7,51.505503695,-3.184033689,574,
CBBO001-7,51.505496495,-3.183825989,575,
CBBO001-7,51.505479895,-3.183475989,576,
CBBO001-7,51.505469795,-3.183263889,577,
CBBO001-7,51.505351395,-3.183286089,578,
CBBO001-7,51.505077895,-3.183337489,579,
CBBO001-7,51.504878795,-3.183363289,580,
CBBO001-7,51.504704095,-3.183396389,581,
CBBO001-7,51.504345995,-3.183453389,582,
CBBO001-7,51.504223495,-3.183472389,583,
CBBO001-7,51.504206695,-3.183474789,584,
CBBO001-7,51.503984595,-3.183510089,585,
CBBO001-7,51.503804695,-3.183539389,586,
CBBO001-7,51.503785895,-3.183542589,587,
CBBO001-7,51.503554395,-3.183578289,588,
CBBO001-7,51.503219695,-3.183609289,589,
CBBO001-7,51.502618495,-3.183698789,590,
CBBO001-7,51.502248995,-3.183747589,591,
CBBO001-7,51.502152337,-3.183765587,592,
CBBO001-7,51.502152337,-3.183765587,593,
CBBO001-7,51.501937495,-3.183805589,594,
CBBO001-7,51.501788995,-3.183828189,595,
CBBO001-7,51.501213395,-3.183905989,596,
CBBO001-7,51.500642195,-3.183988389,597,
CBBO001-7,51.500017195,-3.184092389,598,
CBBO001-7,51.499483595,-3.184160689,599,
CBBO001-7,51.499225995,-3.184196389,600,
CBBO001-7,51.499181061,-3.184204209,601,
CBBO001-7,51.499181061,-3.184204209,602,
CBBO001-7,51.498780095,-3.184273989,603,
CBBO001-7,51.498764495,-3.184279789,604,
CBBO001-7,51.498751395,-3.184294889,605,
CBBO001-7,51.498701895,-3.184377989,606,
CBBO001-7,51.498601395,-3.184231089,607,
CBBO001-7,51.498577095,-3.184197989,608,
CBBO001-7,51.498541495,-3.184148789,609,
CBBO001-7,51.498307395,-3.183839889,610,
CBBO001-7,51.498188795,-3.183680389,611,
CBBO001-7,51.498069295,-3.183521689,612,
CBBO001-7,51.497998395,-3.183427189,613,
CBBO001-7,51.497811095,-3.183175989,614,
CBBO001-7,51.497643246,-3.182952603,615,
CBBO001-7,51.497643246,-3.182952603,616,
CBBO001-7,51.497634895,-3.182941489,617,
CBBO001-7,51.497449495,-3.182694889,618,
CBBO001-7,51.497340295,-3.182533689,619,
CBBO001-7,51.497258895,-3.182400389,620,
CBBO001-7,51.497168695,-3.182239089,621,
CBBO001-7,51.497118895,-3.182153389,622,
CBBO001-7,51.497007495,-3.181959589,623,
CBBO001-7,51.496948595,-3.181833189,624,
CBBO001-7,51.496824395,-3.181542189,625,
CBBO001-7,51.496636495,-3.181109289,626,
CBBO001-7,51.496514154,-3.180828388,627,
CBBO001-7,51.496514154,-3.180828388,628,
CBBO001-7,51.496316595,-3.180374789,629,
CBBO001-7,51.496138395,-3.179966489,630,
CBBO001-7,51.496072095,-3.179811789,631,
CBBO001-7,51.496062895,-3.179790389,632,
CBBO001-7,51.496053795,-3.179768989,633,
CBBO001-7,51.496038495,-3.179733289,634,
CBBO001-7,51.495992195,-3.179626389,635,
CBBO001-7,51.495947995,-3.179522989,636,
CBBO001-7,51.495936495,-3.179496589,637,
CBBO001-7,51.495927695,-3.179476289,638,
CBBO001-7,51.495924895,-3.179469589,639,
CBBO001-7,51.495917495,-3.179451989,640,
CBBO001-7,51.495847895,-3.179279789,641,
CBBO001-7,51.495789595,-3.179145789,642,
CBBO001-7,51.495701695,-3.178938289,643,
CBBO001-7,51.495675595,-3.178877589,644,
CBBO001-7,51.495591495,-3.178683589,645,
CBBO001-7,51.495575595,-3.178646589,646,
CBBO001-7,51.495533195,-3.178547189,647,
CBBO001-7,51.495477495,-3.178418289,648,
CBBO001-7,51.495459495,-3.178378589,649,
CBBO001-7,51.495415395,-3.178279889,650,
CBBO001-7,51.495335295,-3.178101189,651,
CBBO001-7,51.495287795,-3.177995089,652,
CBBO001-7,51.495133195,-3.177647289,653,
CBBO001-7,51.494986195,-3.177308289,654,
CBBO001-7,51.494875895,-3.177059489,655,
CBBO001-7,51.494806195,-3.176900389,656,
CBBO001-7,51.494683283,-3.176617072,657,
CBBO001-7,51.494683283,-3.176617072,658,
CBBO001-7,51.494673095,-3.176593589,659,
CBBO001-7,51.494644795,-3.176529189,660,
CBBO001-7,51.494629495,-3.176494289,661,
CBBO001-7,51.494613295,-3.176458589,662,
CBBO001-7,51.494543695,-3.176297389,663,
CBBO001-7,51.494494695,-3.176182389,664,
CBBO001-7,51.494348295,-3.175834289,665,
CBBO001-7,51.494302095,-3.175723789,666,
CBBO001-7,51.494134695,-3.175333289,667,
CBBO001-7,51.493961095,-3.174930789,668,
CBBO001-7,51.493763995,-3.174495089,669,
CBBO001-7,51.493703495,-3.174356289,670,
CBBO001-7,51.493577595,-3.174072189,671,
CBBO001-7,51.493222795,-3.173240989,672,
CBBO001-7,51.493095795,-3.172957289,673,
CBBO001-7,51.492697295,-3.172023389,674,
CBBO001-7,51.492691195,-3.172008989,675,
CBBO001-7,51.492679195,-3.171978689,676,
CBBO001-7,51.492591595,-3.171804289,677,
CBBO001-7,51.492526095,-3.171672989,678,
CBBO001-7,51.492583795,-3.171490089,679,
CBBO001-7,51.492592695,-3.171458489,680,
CBBO001-7,51.492597895,-3.171439689,681,
CBBO001-7,51.492748348,-3.17093349,682,
CBBO001-7,51.492748348,-3.17093349,683,
CBBO001-7,51.492783895,-3.170813889,684,
CBBO001-7,51.493047195,-3.169911689,685,
CBBO001-7,51.493278995,-3.169110889,686,
CBBO001-7,51.493282495,-3.169098689,687,
CBBO001-7,51.493300995,-3.169034489,688,
CBBO001-7,51.493321695,-3.168960189,689,
CBBO001-7,51.493326095,-3.168943789,690,
CBBO001-7,51.493513095,-3.168245089,691,
CBBO001-7,51.493626739,-3.167781129,692,
CBBO001-7,51.493626739,-3.167781129,693,
CBBO001-7,51.493686195,-3.167538389,694,
CBBO001-7,51.493847795,-3.166807689,695,
CBBO001-7,51.493954195,-3.166329689,696,
CBBO001-7,51.493960495,-3.166301489,697,
CBBO001-7,51.493971595,-3.166252089,698,
CBBO001-7,51.494001095,-3.166124889,699,
CBBO001-7,51.494026895,-3.166012689,700,
CBBO001-7,51.494044995,-3.165931589,701,
CBBO001-7,51.494062595,-3.165843289,702,
CBBO001-7,51.494068695,-3.165809489,703,
CBBO001-7,51.494074495,-3.165778789,704,
CBBO001-7,51.494080295,-3.165748089,705,
CBBO001-7,51.494139995,-3.165441189,706,
CBBO001-7,51.494160995,-3.165314989,707,
CBBO001-7,51.494191095,-3.165058289,708,
CBBO001-7,51.494193395,-3.165038689,709,
CBBO001-7,51.494209895,-3.164770889,710,
CBBO001-7,51.494214295,-3.164501789,711,
CBBO001-7,51.494198095,-3.164154389,712,
CBBO001-7,51.494163895,-3.163863489,713,
CBBO001-7,51.494099895,-3.163472189,714,
CBBO001-7,51.494042695,-3.163192089,715,
CBBO001-7,51.494011095,-3.163069189,716,
CBBO001-7,51.494003595,-3.163040089,717,
CBBO001-7,51.493966795,-3.162924289,718,
CBBO001-7,51.493836495,-3.162602889,719,
CBBO001-7,51.493787195,-3.162481289,720,
CBBO001-7,51.493771695,-3.162443189,721,
CBBO001-7,51.493760395,-3.162415389,722,
CBBO001-7,51.493684695,-3.162190489,723,
CBBO001-7,51.493662462,-3.162100404,724,
CBBO001-7,51.493662462,-3.162100404,725,
CBBO001-7,51.493595695,-3.161829889,726,
CBBO001-7,51.493545595,-3.161539989,727,
CBBO001-7,51.493454895,-3.160593889,728,
CBBO001-7,51.493415295,-3.160294089,729,
CBBO001-7,51.493357095,-3.159980189,730,
CBBO001-7,51.493263793,-3.159526838,731,
CBBO001-7,51.493263793,-3.159526838,732,
CBBO001-7,51.493196895,-3.159201789,733,
CBBO001-7,51.492931095,-3.157952989,734,
CBBO001-7,51.492726695,-3.156920289,735,
CBBO001-7,51.492713311,-3.15686073,736,
CBBO001-7,51.492713311,-3.15686073,737,
CBBO001-7,51.492559795,-3.156177589,738,
CBBO001-7,51.492564595,-3.156067489,739,
CBBO001-7,51.492566395,-3.156016089,740,
CBBO001-7,51.492572795,-3.155961489,741,
CBBO001-7,51.492585895,-3.155909789,742,
CBBO001-7,51.492627995,-3.155798989,743,
CBBO001-7,51.492683895,-3.155767389,744,
CBBO001-7,51.492709995,-3.155731489,745,
CBBO001-7,51.492739195,-3.155670289,746,
CBBO001-7,51.492755795,-3.155597889,747,
CBBO001-7,51.492758295,-3.155520889,748,
CBBO001-7,51.492791395,-3.155457389,749,
CBBO001-7,51.492820695,-3.155402689,750,
CBBO001-7,51.492878695,-3.155346989,751,
CBBO001-7,51.492954395,-3.155300089,752,
CBBO001-7,51.493025895,-3.155294989,753,
CBBO001-7,51.493127395,-3.155320589,754,
CBBO001-7,51.493222695,-3.155357689,755,
CBBO001-7,51.493300395,-3.155390689,756,
CBBO001-7,51.493376095,-3.155431989,757,
CBBO001-7,51.493463595,-3.155489889,758,
CBBO001-7,51.493596695,-3.155585889,759,
CBBO001-7,51.493811195,-3.155738289,760,
CBBO001-7,51.493911595,-3.155790889,761,
CBBO001-7,51.493997095,-3.155818889,762,
CBBO001-7,51.494058595,-3.155834289,763,
CBBO001-7,51.494103795,-3.155842989,764,
CBBO001-7,51.494179995,-3.155850189,765,
CBBO001-7,51.494285095,-3.155853789,766,
CBBO001-7,51.494364295,-3.155855589,767,
CBBO001-7,51.494404195,-3.155859489,768,
CBBO001-7,51.494443795,-3.155864289,769,
CBBO001-7,51.494632619,-3.155893727,770,
CBBO001-7,51.494632619,-3.155893727,771,
CBBO001-7,51.494649695,-3.155896389,772,
CBBO001-7,51.494675695,-3.155900689,773,
CBBO001-7,51.494809695,-3.155938289,774,
CBBO001-7,51.495127595,-3.156041689,775,
CBBO001-7,51.495547395,-3.156178889,776,
CBBO001-7,51.495832895,-3.156287289,777,
CBBO001-7,51.495897695,-3.156309389,778,
CBBO001-7,51.496145895,-3.156393889,779,
CBBO001-7,51.496400495,-3.156485489,780,
CBBO001-7,51.496483695,-3.156515489,781,
CBBO001-7,51.496733895,-3.156600289,782,
CBBO001-7,51.496800878,-3.156624237,783,
CBBO001-7,51.496800878,-3.156624237,784,
CBBO001-7,51.496973595,-3.156685989,785,
CBBO001-7,51.497181595,-3.156762889,786,
CBBO001-7,51.497203395,-3.156770889,787,
CBBO001-7,51.497537095,-3.156906989,788,
CBBO001-7,51.497752395,-3.156999789,789,
CBBO001-7,51.497824795,-3.157030889,790,
CBBO001-7,51.498052595,-3.157132889,791,
CBBO001-7,51.498164495,-3.157181289,792,
CBBO001-7,51.498281295,-3.157233789,793,
CBBO001-7,51.498400695,-3.157288489,794,
CBBO001-7,51.498416295,-3.157295289,795,
CBBO001-7,51.498444295,-3.157307389,796,
CBBO001-7,51.498666795,-3.157399089,797,
CBBO001-7,51.498592495,-3.157066789,798,
CBBO001-7,51.498582195,-3.157020689,799,
CBBO001-7,51.498575495,-3.156987389,800,
CBBO001-7,51.498483095,-3.156530389,801,
CBBO001-7,51.498400395,-3.156085889,802,
CBBO001-7,51.498344042,-3.15576803,803,
CBBO001-7,51.498344042,-3.15576803,804,
CBBO001-7,51.498268595,-3.155342489,805,
CBBO001-7,51.498261895,-3.155303789,806,
CBBO001-7,51.498164395,-3.154739289,807,
CBBO001-7,51.498062295,-3.154156889,808,
CBBO001-7,51.497938295,-3.153431689,809,
CBBO001-7,51.497881295,-3.153171789,810,
CBBO001-7,51.497849495,-3.153021589,811,
CBBO001-7,51.497803295,-3.152780989,812,
CBBO001-7,51.497610595,-3.151873089,813,
CBBO001-7,51.497554195,-3.151586989,814,
CBBO001-7,51.497443153,-3.151044267,815,
CBBO001-7,51.497443153,-3.151044267,816,
CBBO001-7,51.497400395,-3.150835289,817,
CBBO001-7,51.497394695,-3.150807089,818,
CBBO001-7,51.497319295,-3.150451389,819,
CBBO001-7,51.497286495,-3.150293389,820,
CBBO001-7,51.497288095,-3.150165489,821,
CBBO001-7,51.497236595,-3.149922989,822,
CBBO001-7,51.497082395,-3.149195989,823,
CBBO001-7,51.497030995,-3.149079789,824,
CBBO001-7,51.496992495,-3.148894889,825,
CBBO001-7,51.497007095,-3.148818189,826,
CBBO001-7,51.496985095,-3.148691989,827,
CBBO001-7,51.496969495,-3.148602589,828,
CBBO001-7,51.496925795,-3.148542989,829,
CBBO001-7,51.496804495,-3.147935889,830,
CBBO001-7,51.496701095,-3.147437389,831,
CBBO001-7,51.496613095,-3.147049689,832,
CBBO001-7,51.496584395,-3.146935889,833,
CBBO001-7,51.496539395,-3.146781889,834,
CBBO001-7,51.496467695,-3.146532889,835,
CBBO001-7,51.496394795,-3.146281289,836,
CBBO001-7,51.496344895,-3.146113089,837,
CBBO001-7,51.496335295,-3.146080689,838,
CBBO001-7,51.496291695,-3.145935089,839,
CBBO001-7,51.496305895,-3.145832989,840,
CBBO001-7,51.496259995,-3.145658489,841,
CBBO001-7,51.496113495,-3.145084289,842,
CBBO001-7,51.496081363,-3.144981195,843,
CBBO001-7,51.496081363,-3.144981195,844,
CBBO001-7,51.496063595,-3.144924189,845,
CBBO001-7,51.496027695,-3.144798289,846,
CBBO001-7,51.495858795,-3.144203389,847,
CBBO001-7,51.495827895,-3.144069289,848,
CBBO001-7,51.495781095,-3.143876189,849,
CBBO001-7,51.495741595,-3.143712689,850,
CBBO001-7,51.495688195,-3.143497489,851,
CBBO001-7,51.495675495,-3.143445289,852,
CBBO001-7,51.495638595,-3.143294189,853,
CBBO001-7,51.495602895,-3.143145389,854,
CBBO001-7,51.495554895,-3.142967289,855,
CBBO001-7,51.495478495,-3.143024289,856,
CBBO001-7,51.495397695,-3.143080589,857,
CBBO001-7,51.495287195,-3.143162589,858,
CBBO001-7,51.495268295,-3.143178089,859,
CBBO001-7,51.495115795,-3.143302489,860,
CBBO001-7,51.495013995,-3.143386389,861,
CBBO001-7,51.494696595,-3.143671289,862,
CBBO001-7,51.494335595,-3.144011789,863,
CBBO001-7,51.494050095,-3.144281889,864,
CBBO001-7,51.494029795,-3.144301289,865,
CBBO001-7,51.494009395,-3.144320589,866,
CBBO001-7,51.493878095,-3.144445489,867,
CBBO001-7,51.493804695,-3.144262589,868,
CBBO001-7,51.493774695,-3.144160389,869,
CBBO001-7,51.493771595,-3.144093289,870,
CBBO001-7,51.493780695,-3.144042789,871,
CBBO001-7,51.493802795,-3.143977089,872,
CBBO001-7,51.493896423,-3.143779134,873,
CBBO001-7,51.493896423,-3.143779134,874,
CBBO001-7,51.493921795,-3.143725489,875,
CBBO001-7,51.494011195,-3.143542089,876,
CBBO001-7,51.494087595,-3.143376689,877,
CBBO001-7,51.494096895,-3.143260689,878,
CBBO001-7,51.494118495,-3.143192989,879,
CBBO001-7,51.494128395,-3.143141389,880,
CBBO001-7,51.494138095,-3.143064689,881,
CBBO001-7,51.494141795,-3.142987789,882,
CBBO001-7,51.494136695,-3.142899889,883,
CBBO001-7,51.494121195,-3.142813989,884,
CBBO001-7,51.494090795,-3.142722089,885,
CBBO001-7,51.493789595,-3.142092589,886,
CBBO001-7,51.493761095,-3.141976489,887,
CBBO001-7,51.493740595,-3.141778889,888,
CBBO001-7,51.493712995,-3.141412989,889,
CBBO001-7,51.493699395,-3.141220089,890,
CBBO001-7,51.493691695,-3.140960589,891,
CBBO001-7,51.493629995,-3.140956089,892,
CBBO001-7,51.493611995,-3.140954789,893,
CBBO001-7,51.493474095,-3.140944789,894,
CBBO001-7,51.493367695,-3.140913889,895,
CBBO001-7,51.493295395,-3.140869989,896,
CBBO001-7,51.493218195,-3.140806289,897,
CBBO001-7,51.493145395,-3.140724389,898,
CBBO001-7,51.493072395,-3.140588189,899,
CBBO001-7,51.493005995,-3.140457789,900,
CBBO001-7,51.492885495,-3.140169189,901,
CBBO001-7,51.492834895,-3.140018289,902,
CBBO001-7,51.492782495,-3.139828189,903,
CBBO001-7,51.492729095,-3.139579889,904,
CBBO001-7,51.492672895,-3.139330489,905,
CBBO001-7,51.492639795,-3.139203389,906,
CBBO001-7,51.492594195,-3.139047389,907,
CBBO001-7,51.492539795,-3.138896289,908,
CBBO001-7,51.492472995,-3.138743489,909,
CBBO001-7,51.492390695,-3.138569789,910,
CBBO001-7,51.492314195,-3.138425789,911,
CBBO001-7,51.492272095,-3.138361089,912,
CBBO001-7,51.492218095,-3.138296589,913,
CBBO001-7,51.492101495,-3.138184589,914,
CBBO001-7,51.492012495,-3.138104889,915,
CBBO001-7,51.491901787,-3.138012722,916,
CBBO001-7,51.491901787,-3.138012722,917,
CBBO001-7,51.491889495,-3.138002489,918,
CBBO001-7,51.491741195,-3.137899789,919,
CBBO001-7,51.491625495,-3.137830889,920,
CBBO001-7,51.491364895,-3.137690389,921,
CBBO001-7,51.491232195,-3.137618789,922,
CBBO001-7,51.490761295,-3.137375389,923,
CBBO001-7,51.490689695,-3.137344189,924,
CBBO001-7,51.490643095,-3.137332989,925,
CBBO001-7,51.490525895,-3.137312589,926,
CBBO001-7,51.490414395,-3.137313889,927,
CBBO001-7,51.490286495,-3.137322789,928,
CBBO001-7,51.490235395,-3.137328289,929,
CBBO001-7,51.490109095,-3.137356689,930,
CBBO001-7,51.490039497,-3.137381366,931,
CBBO001-7,51.490039497,-3.137381366,932,
CBBO001-7,51.490003895,-3.137393989,933,
CBBO001-7,51.489906995,-3.137448089,934,
CBBO001-7,51.489815995,-3.137507489,935,
CBBO001-7,51.489740795,-3.137572289,936,
CBBO001-7,51.489666495,-3.137653189,937,
CBBO001-7,51.489581195,-3.137763889,938,
CBBO001-7,51.489533695,-3.137840289,939,
CBBO001-7,51.489476395,-3.137932589,940,
CBBO001-7,51.489403795,-3.138057089,941,
CBBO001-7,51.489020795,-3.138713189,942,
CBBO001-7,51.488621195,-3.139403389,943,
CBBO001-7,51.488337995,-3.139896089,944,
CBBO001-7,51.488203495,-3.140129889,945,
CBBO001-7,51.488116695,-3.140281189,946,
CBBO001-7,51.488051595,-3.140393089,947,
CBBO001-7,51.488000056,-3.140480256,948,
CBBO001-7,51.488000056,-3.140480256,949,
CBBO001-7,51.487825195,-3.140775989,950,
CBBO001-7,51.487625795,-3.141091889,951,
CBBO001-7,51.487600095,-3.141134789,952,
CBBO001-7,51.487555495,-3.141214189,953,
CBBO001-7,51.487431695,-3.141460889,954,
CBBO001-7,51.487405195,-3.141507889,955,
CBBO001-7,51.487333895,-3.141603889,956,
CBBO001-7,51.487147195,-3.141921989,957,
CBBO001-7,51.487082095,-3.142035889,958,
CBBO001-7,51.486856095,-3.142445289,959,
CBBO001-7,51.486755495,-3.142621189,960,
CBBO001-7,51.486479295,-3.143099789,961,
CBBO001-7,51.486402695,-3.143233589,962,
CBBO001-7,51.486337095,-3.143343889,963,
CBBO001-7,51.486226995,-3.143529389,964,
CBBO001-7,51.486165932,-3.143632784,965,
CBBO001-7,51.486165932,-3.143632784,966,
CBBO001-7,51.486110295,-3.143726989,967,
CBBO001-7,51.486067695,-3.143796289,968,
CBBO001-7,51.486015195,-3.143883189,969,
CBBO001-7,51.485986895,-3.143928989,970,
CBBO001-7,51.486028395,-3.144025789,971,
CBBO001-7,51.486063095,-3.144110389,972,
CBBO001-7,51.486092095,-3.144202289,973,
CBBO001-7,51.486111295,-3.144279389,974,
CBBO001-7,51.486127095,-3.144351589,975,
CBBO001-7,51.486135395,-3.144405189,976,
CBBO001-7,51.486148395,-3.144515489,977,
CBBO001-7,51.486155495,-3.144614789,978,
CBBO001-7,51.486158495,-3.144688889,979,
CBBO001-7,51.486158495,-3.144769689,980,
CBBO001-7,51.486154795,-3.144884389,981,
CBBO001-7,51.486135895,-3.145144689,982,
CBBO001-7,51.486102895,-3.145606889,983,
CBBO001-7,51.486007195,-3.146900089,984,
CBBO001-7,51.485979995,-3.146949389,985,
CBBO001-7,51.485951095,-3.146997589,986,
CBBO001-7,51.485944995,-3.147027889,987,
CBBO001-7,51.485933695,-3.147052989,988,
CBBO001-7,51.485758395,-3.147233089,989,
CBBO001-7,51.485356592,-3.147623107,990,
CBBO001-7,51.485356592,-3.147623107,991,
CBBO001-7,51.485318595,-3.147659989,992,
CBBO001-7,51.484823395,-3.148146789,993,
CBBO001-7,51.484339895,-3.148617289,994,
CBBO001-7,51.483847595,-3.149094689,995,
CBBO001-7,51.483352595,-3.149576089,996,
CBBO001-7,51.482841095,-3.150069589,997,
CBBO001-7,51.482815995,-3.150095289,998,
CBBO001-7,51.482788795,-3.150123289,999,
CBBO001-7,51.482571521,-3.1503369,1000,
CBBO001-7,51.482571521,-3.1503369,1001,
CBBO001-7,51.482231595,-3.150671089,1002,
CBBO001-7,51.481688695,-3.151195789,1003,
CBBO001-7,51.481485595,-3.151386989,1004,
CBBO001-7,51.481213295,-3.151657189,1005,
CBBO001-7,51.480905995,-3.151951489,1006,
CBBO001-7,51.480781995,-3.152069189,1007,
CBBO001-7,51.480752695,-3.152098489,1008,
CBBO001-7,51.480772695,-3.152150189,1009,
CBBO001-7,51.480825095,-3.152271189,1010,
CBBO001-7,51.480873905,-3.152396546,1011,
CBBO001-7,51.480873905,-3.152396546,1012,
CBBO001-7,51.481444795,-3.153862789,1013,
CBBO001-7,51.481463095,-3.153921189,1014,
CBBO001-7,51.481296595,-3.154076389,1015,
CBBO001-7,51.481274095,-3.154108889,1016,
CBBO001-7,51.481252995,-3.154151689,1017,
CBBO001-7,51.481233495,-3.154200389,1018,
CBBO001-7,51.481213795,-3.154271589,1019,
CBBO001-7,51.481190095,-3.154361689,1020,
CBBO001-7,51.481124595,-3.154639489,1021,
CBBO001-7,51.481025895,-3.155063589,1022,
CBBO001-7,51.480818833,-3.155922993,1023,
CBBO001-7,51.480818833,-3.155922993,1024,
CBBO001-7,51.480788595,-3.156048489,1025,
CBBO001-7,51.480706195,-3.156394989,1026,
CBBO001-7,51.480671895,-3.156536889,1027,
CBBO001-7,51.480553795,-3.157030789,1028,
CBBO001-7,51.480505795,-3.157234789,1029,
CBBO001-7,51.480489595,-3.157307189,1030,
CBBO001-7,51.480447295,-3.157423589,1031,
CBBO001-7,51.480429695,-3.157499089,1032,
CBBO001-7,51.480377695,-3.157714889,1033,
CBBO001-7,51.480337495,-3.157879889,1034,
CBBO001-7,51.480324595,-3.157965289,1035,
CBBO001-7,51.480314595,-3.158010289,1036,
CBBO001-7,51.480268619,-3.158208589,1037,
CBBO001-7,51.480268619,-3.158208589,1038,
CBBO001-7,51.480228995,-3.158379489,1039,
CBBO001-7,51.480164795,-3.158649489,1040,
CBBO001-7,51.480132295,-3.158786289,1041,
CBBO001-7,51.480089495,-3.158956989,1042,
CBBO001-7,51.480029695,-3.159198389,1043,
CBBO001-7,51.479921595,-3.159651889,1044,
CBBO001-7,51.479896795,-3.159770889,1045,
CBBO001-7,51.479861195,-3.159927389,1046,
CBBO001-7,51.479809095,-3.160141489,1047,
CBBO001-7,51.479796395,-3.160186989,1048,
CBBO001-7,51.479768195,-3.160270589,1049,
CBBO001-7,51.479706295,-3.160393589,1050,
CBBO001-7,51.479611295,-3.160567589,1051,
CBBO001-7,51.47957852,-3.160627966,1052,
CBBO001-7,51.47957852,-3.160627966,1053,
CBBO001-7,51.479454195,-3.160856989,1054,
CBBO001-7,51.479379595,-3.160996989,1055,
CBBO001-7,51.479325495,-3.161113689,1056,
CBBO001-7,51.479275995,-3.161222689,1057,
CBBO001-7,51.479099195,-3.161106489,1058,
CBBO001-7,51.479071895,-3.161095989,1059,
CBBO001-7,51.479045495,-3.161084989,1060,
CBBO001-7,51.479020595,-3.161023189,1061,
CBBO001-7,51.478912295,-3.160970289,1062,
CBBO001-7,51.478848395,-3.160936589,1063,
CBBO001-7,51.478801095,-3.160901489,1064,
CBBO001-7,51.478744695,-3.160850789,1065,
CBBO001-7,51.478695095,-3.160787789,1066,
CBBO001-7,51.478641195,-3.160730589,1067,
CBBO001-7,51.478613495,-3.160634789,1068,
CBBO001-7,51.478570295,-3.160554989,1069,
CBBO001-7,51.478509395,-3.160493589,1070,
CBBO001-7,51.478439795,-3.160464789,1071,
CBBO001-7,51.478367995,-3.160471089,1072,
CBBO001-7,51.478318095,-3.160497689,1073,
CBBO001-7,51.478273095,-3.160541389,1074,
CBBO001-7,51.478229195,-3.160612689,1075,
CBBO001-7,51.478198595,-3.160699989,1076,
CBBO001-7,51.478183295,-3.160797189,1077,
CBBO001-7,51.478185195,-3.160903689,1078,
CBBO001-7,51.478205695,-3.161005189,1079,
CBBO001-7,51.478203695,-3.161155889,1080,
CBBO001-7,51.478188595,-3.161298089,1081,
CBBO001-7,51.478179895,-3.161332189,1082,
CBBO001-7,51.478148895,-3.161453689,1083,
CBBO001-7,51.478119695,-3.161487889,1084,
CBBO001-7,51.477905795,-3.162171189,1085,
CBBO001-7,51.477725595,-3.162758289,1086,
CBBO001-7,51.477603395,-3.163149889,1087,
CBBO001-7,51.477548295,-3.163359889,1088,
CBBO001-7,51.477533495,-3.163416089,1089,
CBBO001-7,51.477467495,-3.163707189,1090,
CBBO001-7,51.477415195,-3.163985089,1091,
CBBO001-7,51.477408095,-3.164019389,1092,
CBBO001-7,51.477393495,-3.164090589,1093,
CBBO001-7,51.477372695,-3.164171189,1094,
CBBO001-7,51.477333795,-3.164245089,1095,
CBBO001-7,51.477276595,-3.164311689,1096,
CBBO001-7,51.477220495,-3.164354889,1097,
CBBO001-7,51.477158795,-3.164332289,1098,
CBBO001-7,51.477073695,-3.164379989,1099,
CBBO001-7,51.477007395,-3.164439789,1100,
CBBO001-7,51.476958195,-3.164505889,1101,
CBBO001-7,51.476915995,-3.164595189,1102,
CBBO001-7,51.476879395,-3.164711189,1103,
CBBO001-7,51.476860495,-3.164905189,1104,
CBBO001-7,51.476884295,-3.165063889,1105,
CBBO001-7,51.476965895,-3.165237689,1106,
CBBO001-7,51.477028595,-3.165550489,1107,
CBBO001-7,51.477055895,-3.165700589,1108,
CBBO001-7,51.477059695,-3.165758989,1109,
CBBO001-7,51.477061495,-3.165900889,1110,
CBBO001-7,51.477049195,-3.166082289,1111,
CBBO001-7,51.477028395,-3.166206889,1112,
CBBO001-7,51.477011695,-3.166293389,1113,
CBBO001-7,51.476979495,-3.166434189,1114,
CBBO001-7,51.476869743,-3.166881886,1115,
CBBO001-7,51.476869743,-3.166881886,1116,
CBBO001-7,51.476831695,-3.167037089,1117,
CBBO001-7,51.476818495,-3.167093389,1118,
CBBO001-7,51.476805195,-3.167151989,1119,
CBBO001-7,51.476794495,-3.167200989,1120,
CBBO001-7,51.476753795,-3.167371989,1121,
CBBO001-7,51.476730295,-3.167469889,1122,
CBBO001-7,51.476711995,-3.167553189,1123,
CBBO001-7,51.476655895,-3.167775789,1124,
CBBO001-7,51.476637995,-3.167841089,1125,
CBBO001-7,51.476610395,-3.167951489,1126,
CBBO001-7,51.476459095,-3.168622289,1127,
CBBO001-7,51.476445995,-3.168680089,1128,
CBBO001-7,51.476347195,-3.169070189,1129,
CBBO001-7,51.476259395,-3.169442089,1130,
CBBO001-7,51.476238995,-3.169532989,1131,
CBBO001-7,51.476214895,-3.169658089,1132,
CBBO001-7,51.476190095,-3.169808689,1133,
CBBO001-7,51.476152095,-3.170011689,1134,
CBBO001-7,51.476149957,-3.170020779,1135,
CBBO001-7,51.476149957,-3.170020779,1136,
CBBO001-7,51.476107395,-3.170201689,1137,
CBBO001-7,51.475990995,-3.170600089,1138,
CBBO001-7,51.475950195,-3.170740389,1139,
CBBO001-7,51.475937995,-3.170779989,1140,
CBBO001-7,51.475925395,-3.170824789,1141,
CBBO001-7,51.475918795,-3.170845789,1142,
CBBO001-7,51.475873395,-3.170996789,1143,
CBBO001-7,51.475841295,-3.171101689,1144,
CBBO001-7,51.475806095,-3.171205789,1145,
CBBO001-7,51.475767495,-3.171316389,1146,
CBBO001-7,51.475692695,-3.171527389,1147,
CBBO001-7,51.475677495,-3.171574389,1148,
CBBO001-7,51.475666795,-3.171608589,1149,
CBBO001-7,51.475653195,-3.171651989,1150,
CBBO001-7,51.475612195,-3.171781989,1151,
CBBO001-7,51.475589895,-3.171895889,1152,
CBBO001-7,51.475571895,-3.172097389,1153,
CBBO001-7,51.475598695,-3.172131089,1154,
CBBO001-7,51.475588895,-3.172240289,1155,
CBBO001-7,51.475561095,-3.172279589,1156,
CBBO001-7,51.475543395,-3.172365889,1157,
CBBO001-7,51.475529095,-3.172419989,1158,
CBBO001-7,51.475516795,-3.172466089,1159,
CBBO001-7,51.475504495,-3.172505789,1160,
CBBO001-7,51.475439295,-3.172646589,1161,
CBBO001-7,51.475420895,-3.172682389,1162,
CBBO001-7,51.475379295,-3.172766689,1163,
CBBO001-7,51.475331495,-3.172868989,1164,
CBBO001-7,51.475285295,-3.172957789,1165,
CBBO001-7,51.475211095,-3.173185689,1166,
CBBO001-7,51.475167595,-3.173273389,1167,
CBBO001-7,51.474856795,-3.174328589,1168,
CBBO001-7,51.474838395,-3.174396889,1169,
CBBO001-7,51.474755995,-3.174750189,1170,
CBBO001-7,51.474710095,-3.174884589,1171,
CBBO001-7,51.474693195,-3.175035489,1172,
CBBO001-7,51.474693195,-3.175035489,1173,
CBBO001-7,51.474693195,-3.175035489,1174,
CBBO001-7,51.474706895,-3.175187089,1175,
CBBO001-7,51.474749995,-3.175323889,1176,
CBBO001-7,51.474817895,-3.175431589,1177,
CBBO001-7,51.474854995,-3.175460789,1178,
CBBO001-7,51.474903695,-3.175499089,1179,
CBBO001-7,51.474998295,-3.175519389,1180,
CBBO001-7,51.475092095,-3.175490289,1181,
CBBO001-7,51.475171595,-3.175492789,1182,
CBBO001-7,51.475256795,-3.175485989,1183,
CBBO001-7,51.475319995,-3.175496689,1184,
CBBO001-7,51.475341495,-3.175506989,1185,
CBBO001-7,51.475369995,-3.175521589,1186,
CBBO001-7,51.475441895,-3.175569489,1187,
CBBO001-7,51.475621695,-3.175721389,1188,
CBBO001-7,51.475821195,-3.175892189,1189,
CBBO001-7,51.476040995,-3.176086789,1190,
CBBO001-7,51.476080095,-3.176123289,1191,
CBBO001-7,51.476235795,-3.176282289,1192,
CBBO001-7,51.476359595,-3.176425089,1193,
CBBO001-7,51.476428095,-3.176504989,1194,
CBBO001-7,51.476452695,-3.176533689,1195,
CBBO001-7,51.476488195,-3.176575889,1196,
CBBO001-7,51.476608395,-3.176590589,1197,
CBBO001-7,51.476734595,-3.176513289,1198,
CBBO001-7,51.476764295,-3.176442189,1199,
CBBO001-7,51.476780695,-3.176402789,1200,
CBBO001-7,51.476813395,-3.176329489,1201,
CBBO001-7,51.476861895,-3.176233989,1202,
CBBO001-7,51.476899495,-3.176169289,1203,
CBBO001-7,51.476930295,-3.176124989,1204,
CBBO001-7,51.476959195,-3.176090489,1205,
CBBO001-7,51.477015295,-3.176036889,1206,
CBBO001-7,51.477080695,-3.175984289,1207,
CBBO001-7,51.477145795,-3.175937389,1208,
CBBO001-7,51.477219795,-3.175896289,1209,
CBBO001-7,51.477249495,-3.175880389,1210,
CBBO001-7,51.477271995,-3.175857989,1211,
CBBO001-7,51.477289195,-3.175832889,1212,
CBBO001-7,51.477303495,-3.175800389,1213,
CBBO001-7,51.477316695,-3.175772089,1214,
CBBO001-7,51.477378295,-3.175639489,1215,
CBBO001-7,51.477547895,-3.175274589,1216,
CBBO001-7,51.477548418,-3.175273507,1217,
CBBO001-5,51.477548418,-3.175273507,0,
CBBO001-5,51.477680495,-3.175000189,1,
CBBO001-5,51.477697095,-3.174923189,2,
CBBO001-5,51.477693295,-3.174873489,3,
CBBO001-5,51.477687895,-3.174825789,4,
CBBO001-5,51.477681795,-3.174799489,5,
CBBO001-5,51.477666795,-3.174764089,6,
CBBO001-5,51.477637895,-3.174720889,7,
CBBO001-5,51.477602495,-3.174680089,8,
CBBO001-5,51.477567895,-3.174666989,9,
CBBO001-5,51.477543995,-3.174648289,10,
CBBO001-5,51.477525595,-3.174627489,11,
CBBO001-5,51.477433495,-3.174514589,12,
CBBO001-5,51.477313695,-3.174364189,13,
CBBO001-5,51.477261495,-3.174333789,14,
CBBO001-5,51.477206795,-3.174270089,15,
CBBO001-5,51.477181695,-3.174238789,16,
CBBO001-5,51.477145795,-3.174212189,17,
CBBO001-5,51.477101895,-3.174163889,18,
CBBO001-5,51.477042395,-3.174105389,19,
CBBO001-5,51.476912995,-3.174035589,20,
CBBO001-5,51.476841195,-3.173991389,21,
CBBO001-5,51.476748295,-3.173923189,22,
CBBO001-5,51.476701395,-3.173924689,23,
CBBO001-5,51.476654995,-3.173885489,24,
CBBO001-5,51.476635095,-3.173869089,25,
CBBO001-5,51.476437095,-3.173700289,26,
CBBO001-5,51.476227895,-3.173521589,27,
CBBO001-5,51.476186595,-3.173421589,28,
CBBO001-5,51.476032395,-3.173278889,29,
CBBO001-5,51.475955995,-3.173217289,30,
CBBO001-5,51.475872195,-3.173150689,31,
CBBO001-5,51.475842195,-3.173128489,32,
CBBO001-5,51.475718995,-3.173039089,33,
CBBO001-5,51.475647395,-3.172814389,34,
CBBO001-5,51.475609995,-3.172634389,35,
CBBO001-5,51.475604595,-3.172588989,36,
CBBO001-5,51.475602395,-3.172567989,37,
CBBO001-5,51.475600895,-3.172484989,38,
CBBO001-5,51.475601795,-3.172381889,39,
CBBO001-5,51.475606395,-3.172285889,40,
CBBO001-5,51.475588895,-3.172240289,41,
CBBO001-5,51.475598695,-3.172131089,42,
CBBO001-5,51.475621395,-3.172110989,43,
CBBO001-5,51.475637895,-3.172036989,44,
CBBO001-5,51.475642595,-3.172010189,45,
CBBO001-5,51.475655195,-3.171931889,46,
CBBO001-5,51.475662695,-3.171909489,47,
CBBO001-5,51.475695295,-3.171805489,48,
CBBO001-5,51.475612195,-3.171781989,49,
CBBO001-5,51.475583695,-3.171773689,50,
CBBO001-5,51.475487295,-3.171751689,51,
CBBO001-5,51.475386595,-3.171726089,52,
CBBO001-5,51.475317495,-3.171705389,53,
CBBO001-5,51.475177495,-3.171696989,54,
CBBO001-5,51.475122395,-3.171678189,55,
CBBO001-5,51.474990795,-3.171628489,56,
CBBO001-5,51.474952295,-3.171612489,57,
CBBO001-5,51.474910695,-3.171595889,58,
CBBO001-5,51.474727095,-3.171514289,59,
CBBO001-5,51.474703495,-3.171457189,60,
CBBO001-5,51.474541395,-3.171356789,61,
CBBO001-5,51.474338095,-3.171227889,62,
CBBO001-5,51.474171095,-3.171090889,63,
CBBO001-5,51.474046695,-3.170988789,64,
CBBO001-5,51.473788595,-3.170794989,65,
CBBO001-5,51.473494095,-3.170568189,66,
CBBO001-5,51.473465195,-3.170548789,67,
CBBO001-5,51.473363995,-3.170471889,68,
CBBO001-5,51.473290295,-3.170414989,69,
CBBO001-5,51.473220895,-3.170364889,70,
CBBO001-5,51.473141495,-3.170304089,71,
CBBO001-5,51.473115295,-3.170283489,72,
CBBO001-5,51.473062228,-3.170243328,73,
CBBO001-5,51.473062228,-3.170243328,74,
CBBO001-5,51.472437295,-3.169770389,75,
CBBO001-5,51.472145895,-3.169549389,76,
CBBO001-5,51.472116395,-3.169528289,77,
CBBO001-5,51.472016195,-3.169453789,78,
CBBO001-5,51.471858995,-3.169335389,79,
CBBO001-5,51.471767195,-3.169265889,80,
CBBO001-5,51.471312195,-3.168915989,81,
CBBO001-5,51.471023895,-3.168698289,82,
CBBO001-5,51.470995295,-3.168677589,83,
CBBO001-5,51.470896595,-3.168603089,84,
CBBO001-5,51.470770295,-3.168509389,85,
CBBO001-5,51.470740595,-3.168486289,86,
CBBO001-5,51.470597195,-3.168372689,87,
CBBO001-5,51.470354395,-3.168190389,88,
CBBO001-5,51.470318595,-3.168164389,89,
CBBO001-5,51.470218495,-3.168090589,90,
CBBO001-5,51.470060595,-3.167969189,91,
CBBO001-5,51.469972895,-3.167903189,92,
CBBO001-5,51.469963453,-3.167896013,93,
CBBO001-5,51.469963453,-3.167896013,94,
CBBO001-5,51.468967395,-3.167138989,95,
CBBO001-5,51.468677395,-3.166919489,96,
CBBO001-5,51.468646995,-3.166895689,97,
CBBO001-5,51.468552595,-3.166825089,98,
CBBO001-5,51.468404095,-3.166712289,99,
CBBO001-5,51.468316195,-3.166646289,100,
CBBO001-5,51.468090792,-3.166475318,101,
CBBO001-5,51.468090792,-3.166475318,102,
CBBO001-5,51.467839995,-3.166285089,103,
CBBO001-5,51.467554595,-3.166068989,104,
CBBO001-5,51.467524795,-3.166046889,105,
CBBO001-5,51.467410695,-3.165959789,106,
CBBO001-5,51.467283095,-3.165861489,107,
CBBO001-5,51.467057995,-3.165691289,108,
CBBO001-5,51.467024195,-3.165666389,109,
CBBO001-5,51.466982495,-3.165636889,110,
CBBO001-5,51.466901395,-3.165578689,111,
CBBO001-5,51.466810795,-3.165505189,112,
CBBO001-5,51.466617695,-3.165365689,113,
CBBO001-5,51.466550506,-3.165286514,114,
CBBO001-5,51.466550506,-3.165286514,115,
CBBO001-5,51.466254995,-3.164938289,116,
CBBO001-5,51.466185795,-3.164851989,117,
CBBO001-5,51.465656895,-3.164192989,118,
CBBO001-5,51.465617195,-3.164176689,119,
CBBO001-5,51.465496095,-3.164031889,120,
CBBO001-5,51.465421295,-3.163999789,121,
CBBO001-5,51.465371395,-3.163987489,122,
CBBO001-5,51.465362795,-3.163984489,123,
CBBO001-5,51.465276895,-3.163950389,124,
CBBO001-5,51.465223495,-3.164012889,125,
CBBO001-5,51.465169095,-3.164076689,126,
CBBO001-5,51.465139328,-3.164111544,127,
CBBO001-5,51.465139328,-3.164111544,128,
CBBO001-5,51.465082495,-3.164178089,129,
CBBO001-5,51.465063695,-3.164346089,130,
CBBO001-5,51.464987895,-3.164425489,131,
CBBO001-5,51.464914195,-3.164509289,132,
CBBO001-5,51.464897595,-3.164529289,133,
CBBO001-5,51.464878895,-3.164551789,134,
CBBO001-5,51.464812295,-3.164640689,135,
CBBO001-5,51.464771295,-3.164719589,136,
CBBO001-5,51.464726995,-3.164835089,137,
CBBO001-5,51.464715495,-3.164906189,138,
CBBO001-5,51.464707995,-3.164970989,139,
CBBO001-5,51.464704995,-3.165103089,140,
CBBO001-5,51.464705895,-3.165197989,141,
CBBO001-5,51.464736395,-3.165249889,142,
CBBO001-5,51.464735295,-3.165591089,143,
CBBO001-5,51.464735495,-3.165618989,144,
CBBO001-5,51.464735795,-3.165659489,145,
CBBO001-5,51.464736695,-3.165838889,146,
CBBO001-5,51.464622495,-3.165813189,147,
CBBO001-5,51.464595895,-3.165807189,148,
CBBO001-5,51.464579395,-3.165802989,149,
CBBO001-5,51.464489395,-3.165780989,150,
CBBO001-5,51.464428595,-3.165747889,151,
CBBO001-5,51.464300495,-3.165713889,152,
CBBO001-5,51.464272995,-3.165711689,153,
CBBO001-5,51.464250995,-3.165715189,154,
CBBO001-5,51.464226895,-3.165724389,155,
CBBO001-5,51.464200795,-3.165741789,156,
CBBO001-5,51.464166395,-3.165776389,157,
CBBO001-5,51.464138895,-3.165814989,158,
CBBO001-5,51.464121295,-3.165850689,159,
CBBO001-5,51.464104595,-3.165903089,160,
CBBO001-5,51.464057495,-3.166150889,161,
CBBO001-5,51.464043695,-3.166211189,162,
CBBO001-5,51.464026495,-3.166256389,163,
CBBO001-5,51.464002495,-3.166296889,164,
CBBO001-5,51.463974895,-3.166332489,165,
CBBO001-5,51.463949395,-3.166357089,166,
CBBO001-5,51.463928695,-3.166373489,167,
CBBO001-5,51.463906695,-3.166382389,168,
CBBO001-5,51.463882395,-3.166387589,169,
CBBO001-5,51.463846895,-3.166386389,170,
CBBO001-5,51.463808795,-3.166379689,171,
CBBO001-5,51.463524495,-3.166308189,172,
CBBO001-5,51.463460195,-3.166292389,173,
CBBO001-5,51.463421095,-3.166286889,174,
CBBO001-5,51.463391295,-3.166287789,175,
CBBO001-5,51.463346995,-3.166296289,176,
CBBO001-5,51.463313395,-3.166309389,177,
CBBO001-5,51.46331332,-3.166309431,178,
CBBO001-5,51.46331332,-3.166309431,179,
CBBO001-5,51.463281095,-3.166327389,180,
CBBO001-5,51.463247395,-3.166351789,181,
CBBO001-5,51.463217195,-3.166380689,182,
CBBO001-5,51.463189495,-3.166412089,183,
CBBO001-5,51.463155995,-3.166474789,184,
CBBO001-5,51.463128495,-3.166543089,185,
CBBO001-5,51.463107495,-3.166600089,186,
CBBO001-5,51.463100395,-3.166632989,187,
CBBO001-5,51.463096195,-3.166672889,188,
CBBO001-5,51.463081495,-3.166833989,189,
CBBO001-5,51.463036895,-3.167273189,190,
CBBO001-5,51.463031595,-3.167331189,191,
CBBO001-5,51.463028295,-3.167360589,192,
CBBO001-5,51.462991795,-3.167433389,193,
CBBO001-5,51.462978795,-3.167550589,194,
CBBO001-5,51.462917795,-3.168142689,195,
CBBO001-5,51.462939695,-3.168220289,196,
CBBO001-5,51.462929495,-3.168317089,197,
CBBO001-5,51.462973795,-3.168327389,198,
CBBO001-5,51.463160895,-3.168373489,199,
CBBO001-5,51.463242795,-3.168394589,200,
CBBO001-5,51.463611895,-3.168486089,201,
CBBO001-5,51.463687495,-3.168503189,202,
CBBO001-5,51.463767495,-3.168522889,203,
CBBO001-5,51.463824695,-3.168536189,204,
CBBO001-5,51.463874145,-3.168548493,205,
CBBO001-5,51.463874145,-3.168548493,206,
CBBO001-5,51.463909095,-3.168557189,207,
CBBO001-5,51.464110595,-3.168609789,208,
CBBO001-5,51.464156295,-3.168620989,209,
CBBO001-5,51.464312895,-3.168660189,210,
CBBO001-5,51.464506195,-3.168698189,211,
CBBO001-5,51.464559995,-3.168734189,212,
CBBO001-5,51.464542195,-3.169168189,213,
CBBO001-5,51.464519995,-3.169710589,214,
CBBO001-5,51.464513695,-3.169862789,215,
CBBO001-5,51.46450985,-3.169955087,216,
CBBO001-5,51.46450985,-3.169955087,217,
CBBO001-5,51.464506795,-3.170028389,218,
CBBO001-5,51.464499495,-3.170203689,219,
CBBO001-5,51.464490195,-3.170426189,220,
CBBO001-5,51.464481495,-3.170653389,221,
CBBO001-5,51.464479695,-3.170702289,222,
CBBO001-5,51.464477795,-3.170751489,223,
CBBO001-5,51.464468895,-3.170979189,224,
CBBO001-5,51.464464895,-3.171080489,225,
CBBO001-5,51.464462495,-3.171152289,226,
CBBO001-5,51.464448195,-3.171507289,227,
CBBO001-5,51.464439361,-3.171723888,228,
CBBO001-5,51.464439361,-3.171723888,229,
CBBO001-5,51.464434695,-3.171838289,230,
CBBO001-5,51.464436395,-3.171910089,231,
CBBO001-5,51.464438895,-3.171978089,232,
CBBO001-5,51.464448195,-3.172068389,233,
CBBO001-5,51.464464295,-3.172179189,234,
CBBO001-5,51.464484495,-3.172291789,235,
CBBO001-5,51.464526095,-3.172444989,236,
CBBO001-5,51.464547995,-3.172506189,237,
CBBO001-5,51.464583095,-3.172603089,238,
CBBO001-5,51.464601695,-3.172654489,239,
CBBO001-5,51.464608695,-3.172673889,240,
CBBO001-5,51.464645295,-3.172780089,241,
CBBO001-5,51.464651395,-3.172802289,242,
CBBO001-5,51.464710595,-3.172969889,243,
CBBO001-5,51.464823695,-3.173281389,244,
CBBO001-5,51.464922795,-3.173553189,245,
CBBO001-5,51.465098395,-3.174040289,246,
CBBO001-5,51.465179595,-3.174260389,247,
CBBO001-5,51.465225595,-3.174442289,248,
CBBO001-5,51.465248495,-3.174565989,249,
CBBO001-5,51.465257295,-3.174613489,250,
CBBO001-5,51.465273495,-3.174711689,251,
CBBO001-5,51.465310595,-3.174937489,252,
CBBO001-5,51.465341295,-3.175082189,253,
CBBO001-5,51.465383595,-3.175244789,254,
CBBO001-5,51.465412295,-3.175336489,255,
CBBO001-5,51.465488795,-3.175595789,256,
CBBO001-5,51.465487795,-3.175696589,257,
CBBO001-5,51.465517895,-3.175843689,258,
CBBO001-5,51.465520695,-3.175866489,259,
CBBO001-5,51.465526795,-3.175916389,260,
CBBO001-5,51.465531095,-3.175951689,261,
CBBO001-5,51.465546995,-3.176065289,262,
CBBO001-5,51.465545695,-3.176097389,263,
CBBO001-5,51.465550895,-3.176128489,264,
CBBO001-5,51.465562095,-3.176155089,265,
CBBO001-5,51.465577995,-3.176174489,266,
CBBO001-5,51.465597095,-3.176184689,267,
CBBO001-5,51.465607395,-3.176185789,268,
CBBO001-5,51.465617295,-3.176184289,269,
CBBO001-5,51.465709695,-3.176307389,270,
CBBO001-5,51.465757595,-3.176340889,271,
CBBO001-5,51.465779695,-3.176397889,272,
CBBO001-5,51.465914913,-3.176788827,273,
CBBO001-5,51.465914913,-3.176788827,274,
CBBO001-5,51.466040695,-3.177152489,275,
CBBO001-5,51.466470595,-3.178324989,276,
CBBO001-5,51.466694113,-3.178942474,277,
CBBO001-5,51.466694113,-3.178942474,278,
CBBO001-5,51.466902795,-3.179518989,279,
CBBO001-5,51.467284995,-3.180586189,280,
CBBO001-5,51.467353495,-3.180784889,281,
CBBO001-5,51.467380795,-3.180856389,282,
CBBO001-5,51.467410295,-3.180923089,283,
CBBO001-5,51.467528895,-3.181169989,284,
CBBO001-5,51.467607095,-3.181322889,285,
CBBO001-5,51.467644895,-3.181396889,286,
CBBO001-5,51.467663645,-3.181433566,287,
CBBO001-5,51.467663645,-3.181433566,288,
CBBO001-5,51.467765695,-3.181633189,289,
CBBO001-5,51.467788095,-3.181676989,290,
CBBO001-5,51.468012395,-3.182115789,291,
CBBO001-5,51.468193395,-3.182469689,292,
CBBO001-5,51.468216495,-3.182514889,293,
CBBO001-5,51.468524295,-3.183116789,294,
CBBO001-5,51.468656795,-3.183376089,295,
CBBO001-5,51.468734796,-3.183528609,296,
CBBO001-5,51.468734796,-3.183528609,297,
CBBO001-5,51.468862995,-3.183779289,298,
CBBO001-5,51.469146195,-3.184333289,299,
CBBO001-5,51.469214295,-3.184466489,300,
CBBO001-5,51.469431895,-3.184892189,301,
CBBO001-5,51.469662795,-3.185343789,302,
CBBO001-5,51.469890095,-3.185788389,303,
CBBO001-5,51.469929995,-3.185866989,304,
CBBO001-5,51.469954795,-3.185914689,305,
CBBO001-5,51.469980295,-3.185964789,306,
CBBO001-5,51.470112595,-3.186223589,307,
CBBO001-5,51.470185595,-3.186261389,308,
CBBO001-5,51.470416895,-3.186320389,309,
CBBO001-5,51.470456195,-3.186328489,310,
CBBO001-5,51.470491695,-3.186335789,311,
CBBO001-5,51.470769095,-3.186392689,312,
CBBO001-5,51.470786195,-3.186396189,313,
CBBO001-5,51.471028595,-3.186445889,314,
CBBO001-5,51.471105495,-3.186461589,315,
CBBO001-5,51.471119132,-3.186464413,316,
CBBO001-5,51.471119132,-3.186464413,317,
CBBO001-5,51.471150895,-3.186470989,318,
CBBO001-5,51.471191195,-3.186479189,319,
CBBO001-5,51.471354495,-3.186512689,320,
CBBO001-5,51.471914895,-3.186627589,321,
CBBO001-5,51.472311295,-3.186708889,322,
CBBO001-5,51.472455095,-3.186738389,323,
CBBO001-5,51.472642895,-3.186776889,324,
CBBO001-5,51.473647595,-3.186982889,325,
CBBO001-5,51.473751595,-3.187004289,326,
CBBO001-5,51.473922295,-3.187039289,327,
CBBO001-5,51.473850695,-3.187198889,328,
CBBO001-5,51.473632833,-3.187513973,329,
CBBO001-5,51.473632833,-3.187513973,330,
CBBO001-5,51.473456295,-3.187769289,331,
CBBO001-5,51.473065795,-3.188333989,332,
CBBO001-5,51.472718295,-3.188836489,333,
CBBO001-5,51.472366595,-3.189345189,334,
CBBO001-5,51.472022595,-3.189842589,335,
CBBO001-5,51.471833395,-3.190116289,336,
CBBO001-5,51.471715846,-3.190286255,337,
CBBO001-5,51.471715846,-3.190286255,338,
CBBO001-5,51.471643895,-3.190390289,339,
CBBO001-5,51.471551895,-3.190673889,340,
CBBO001-5,51.471357195,-3.191254389,341,
CBBO001-5,51.471131895,-3.191896089,342,
CBBO001-5,51.470962195,-3.192354689,343,
CBBO001-5,51.470943095,-3.192389789,344,
CBBO001-5,51.470606558,-3.193131826,345,
CBBO001-5,51.470606558,-3.193131826,346,
CBBO001-5,51.470457995,-3.193459389,347,
CBBO001-5,51.470045095,-3.194390589,348,
CBBO001-5,51.469970595,-3.194562089,349,
CBBO001-5,51.469865695,-3.194806489,350,
CBBO001-5,51.469760695,-3.195050889,351,
CBBO001-5,51.469611395,-3.195384489,352,
CBBO001-5,51.469510895,-3.195602589,353,
CBBO001-5,51.469624695,-3.195785489,354,
CBBO001-5,51.469793895,-3.196056189,355,
CBBO001-5,51.469919095,-3.196245489,356,
CBBO001-5,51.470163095,-3.196581889,357,
CBBO001-5,51.470177095,-3.196601989,358,
CBBO001-5,51.470289295,-3.196763389,359,
CBBO001-5,51.470449295,-3.196958189,360,
CBBO001-5,51.470464595,-3.196976989,361,
CBBO001-5,51.47060463,-3.197149477,362,
CBBO001-5,51.47060463,-3.197149477,363,
CBBO001-5,51.471231295,-3.197921389,364,
CBBO001-5,51.471527695,-3.198265389,365,
CBBO001-5,51.471847695,-3.198624589,366,
CBBO001-5,51.472142446,-3.198943214,367,
CBBO001-5,51.472142446,-3.198943214,368,
CBBO001-5,51.472363695,-3.199182389,369,
CBBO001-5,51.472403995,-3.199224289,370,
CBBO001-5,51.472682095,-3.199524789,371,
CBBO001-5,51.472737795,-3.199582889,372,
CBBO001-5,51.472849295,-3.199695389,373,
CBBO001-5,51.472868695,-3.199714989,374,
CBBO001-5,51.472943495,-3.199785789,375,
CBBO001-5,51.473027795,-3.199871889,376,
CBBO001-5,51.473624795,-3.200440289,377,
CBBO001-5,51.473789795,-3.200593589,378,
CBBO001-5,51.473848795,-3.200647389,379,
CBBO001-5,51.474253595,-3.200997689,380,
CBBO001-5,51.474280495,-3.201021289,381,
CBBO001-5,51.474339195,-3.201070489,382,
CBBO001-5,51.474424295,-3.201143289,383,
CBBO001-5,51.474834895,-3.201468789,384,
CBBO001-5,51.474975021,-3.201573091,385,
CBBO001-5,51.474975021,-3.201573091,386,
CBBO001-5,51.475375095,-3.201870889,387,
CBBO001-5,51.475781495,-3.202161489,388,
CBBO001-5,51.476228295,-3.202452989,389,
CBBO001-5,51.476237195,-3.202507189,390,
CBBO001-5,51.476282195,-3.202558689,391,
CBBO001-5,51.476321695,-3.202636889,392,
CBBO001-5,51.476331895,-3.202663089,393,
CBBO001-5,51.476342095,-3.202689289,394,
CBBO001-5,51.476356495,-3.202726889,395,
CBBO001-5,51.476381895,-3.202801189,396,
CBBO001-5,51.476397795,-3.202858389,397,
CBBO001-5,51.476429095,-3.202970789,398,
CBBO001-5,51.476485195,-3.202894089,399,
CBBO001-5,51.476518395,-3.202848589,400,
CBBO001-5,51.476537595,-3.202765489,401,
CBBO001-5,51.476604395,-3.202683589,402,
CBBO001-5,51.476618895,-3.202665889,403,
CBBO001-5,51.476663495,-3.202618189,404,
CBBO001-5,51.476684595,-3.202590489,405,
CBBO001-5,51.476762095,-3.202487989,406,
CBBO001-5,51.476864595,-3.202346789,407,
CBBO001-5,51.476932695,-3.202255189,408,
CBBO001-5,51.477130295,-3.201981289,409,
CBBO001-5,51.477233795,-3.201853189,410,
CBBO001-5,51.477368095,-3.201750289,411,
CBBO001-5,51.477578195,-3.201601989,412,
CBBO001-5,51.477722895,-3.201502989,413,
CBBO001-5,51.477752695,-3.201482589,414,
CBBO001-5,51.477781595,-3.201468589,415,
CBBO001-5,51.477805095,-3.201457089,416,
CBBO001-5,51.477944595,-3.201385589,417,
CBBO001-5,51.478187695,-3.201250689,418,
CBBO001-5,51.478395895,-3.201137189,419,
CBBO001-5,51.478405487,-3.201132241,420,
CBBO001-5,51.478405487,-3.201132241,421,
CBBO001-5,51.478527695,-3.201069189,422,
CBBO001-5,51.478995595,-3.200835389,423,
CBBO001-5,51.479190295,-3.200759289,424,
CBBO001-5,51.479242095,-3.200739089,425,
CBBO001-5,51.479506195,-3.200680389,426,
CBBO001-5,51.479720595,-3.200664489,427,
CBBO001-5,51.479873495,-3.200668789,428,
CBBO001-5,51.480306695,-3.200830989,429,
CBBO001-5,51.480644395,-3.200947689,430,
CBBO001-5,51.481160495,-3.201166889,431,
CBBO001-5,51.481191595,-3.201190589,432,
CBBO001-5,51.481490695,-3.201465389,433,
CBBO001-5,51.481509695,-3.201482889,434,
CBBO001-5,51.481629395,-3.201592889,435,
CBBO001-5,51.481719195,-3.202042789,436,
CBBO001-5,51.481739795,-3.202252689,437,
CBBO001-5,51.481743095,-3.202292189,438,
CBBO001-5,51.481748795,-3.202360989,439,
CBBO001-5,51.481792695,-3.202887289,440,
CBBO001-5,51.481799195,-3.202959789,441,
CBBO001-5,51.481811527,-3.203154078,442,
CBBO001-5,51.481811527,-3.203154078,443,
CBBO001-5,51.481815995,-3.203224489,444,
CBBO001-5,51.481843595,-3.203637089,445,
CBBO001-5,51.481860095,-3.203935889,446,
CBBO001-5,51.481932695,-3.205102189,447,
CBBO001-5,51.481937795,-3.205209989,448,
CBBO001-5,51.481943395,-3.205335489,449,
CBBO001-5,51.481950495,-3.205437789,450,
CBBO001-5,51.481991995,-3.205857189,451,
CBBO001-5,51.482052995,-3.206383189,452,
CBBO001-5,51.482111095,-3.206856689,453,
CBBO001-5,51.482137595,-3.207070389,454,
CBBO001-5,51.482141967,-3.207105788,455,
CBBO001-5,51.482141967,-3.207105788,456,
CBBO001-5,51.482152995,-3.207195089,457,
CBBO001-5,51.482155595,-3.207215989,458,
CBBO001-5,51.482194195,-3.207509189,459,
CBBO001-5,51.482197395,-3.207538989,460,
CBBO001-5,51.482236095,-3.207901989,461,
CBBO001-5,51.482265095,-3.208172289,462,
CBBO001-5,51.482297495,-3.208464889,463,
CBBO001-5,51.482322095,-3.208672889,464,
CBBO001-5,51.482459795,-3.209830189,465,
CBBO001-5,51.482537195,-3.210556189,466,
CBBO001-5,51.482557295,-3.210875289,467,
CBBO001-5,51.482560495,-3.210966289,468,
CBBO001-5,51.482562795,-3.211031789,469,
CBBO001-5,51.482576895,-3.211300989,470,
CBBO001-5,51.482587095,-3.211904589,471,
CBBO001-5,51.482601991,-3.212284115,472,
CBBO001-5,51.482601991,-3.212284115,473,
CBBO001-5,51.482623495,-3.212832089,474,
CBBO001-5,51.482631795,-3.213071989,475,
CBBO001-5,51.482653395,-3.213697789,476,
CBBO001-5,51.482655595,-3.213763189,477,
CBBO001-5,51.482668695,-3.214143289,478,
CBBO001-5,51.482684195,-3.214577989,479,
CBBO001-5,51.482688495,-3.214704089,480,
CBBO001-5,51.48270305,-3.215196903,481,
CBBO001-5,51.48270305,-3.215196903,482,
CBBO001-5,51.482710095,-3.215435489,483,
CBBO001-5,51.482718595,-3.215667989,484,
CBBO001-5,51.482740195,-3.216379889,485,
CBBO001-5,51.482794695,-3.217445889,486,
CBBO001-5,51.482847095,-3.218119689,487,
CBBO001-5,51.482873595,-3.218375689,488,
CBBO001-5,51.482884795,-3.218497989,489,
CBBO001-5,51.482939547,-3.218882575,490,
CBBO001-5,51.482939547,-3.218882575,491,
CBBO001-5,51.482979595,-3.219163889,492,
CBBO001-5,51.482984795,-3.219228289,493,
CBBO001-5,51.482979495,-3.219305789,494,
CBBO001-5,51.482965495,-3.219355089,495,
CBBO001-5,51.482956795,-3.219369589,496,
CBBO001-5,51.482932495,-3.219410289,497,
CBBO001-5,51.482909095,-3.219440989,498,
CBBO001-5,51.482897495,-3.219452289,499,
CBBO001-5,51.482787395,-3.219539489,500,
CBBO001-5,51.482835495,-3.219711789,501,
CBBO001-5,51.482850095,-3.219764089,502,
CBBO001-5,51.482864095,-3.219815589,503,
CBBO001-5,51.482932295,-3.220067289,504,
CBBO001-5,51.483162995,-3.220867889,505,
CBBO001-5,51.483348095,-3.221548989,506,
CBBO001-5,51.483395495,-3.221740589,507,
CBBO001-5,51.483437595,-3.221929789,508,
CBBO001-5,51.483560295,-3.222513789,509,
CBBO001-5,51.483656395,-3.222983389,510,
CBBO001-5,51.483691195,-3.223152589,511,
CBBO001-5,51.483702195,-3.223204389,512,
CBBO001-5,51.483776795,-3.223539989,513,
CBBO001-5,51.483807556,-3.223676331,514,
CBBO001-5,51.483807556,-3.223676331,515,
CBBO001-5,51.483866295,-3.223936689,516,
CBBO001-5,51.484049295,-3.224685289,517,
CBBO001-5,51.484182295,-3.225205389,518,
CBBO001-5,51.484283395,-3.225624889,519,
CBBO001-5,51.484422378,-3.226184781,520,
CBBO001-5,51.484422378,-3.226184781,521,
CBBO001-5,51.484423695,-3.226190089,522,
CBBO001-5,51.484568095,-3.226757689,523,
CBBO001-5,51.484627695,-3.226992189,524,
CBBO001-5,51.484669895,-3.227163789,525,
CBBO001-5,51.484805795,-3.227696689,526,
CBBO001-5,51.484844095,-3.227839989,527,
CBBO001-5,51.484908895,-3.228070189,528,
CBBO001-5,51.484991895,-3.228303989,529,
CBBO001-5,51.485041895,-3.228425789,530,
CBBO001-5,51.485082895,-3.228531089,531,
CBBO001-5,51.485136795,-3.228691689,532,
CBBO001-5,51.485099895,-3.228731889,533,
CBBO001-5,51.485085295,-3.228769489,534,
CBBO001-5,51.485078695,-3.228813789,535,
CBBO001-5,51.485081095,-3.228858789,536,
CBBO001-5,51.485092295,-3.228900189,537,
CBBO001-5,51.485113795,-3.228939889,538,
CBBO001-5,51.485130395,-3.228954289,539,
CBBO001-5,51.485149295,-3.228961889,540,
CBBO001-5,51.485179095,-3.228962789,541,
CBBO001-5,51.485207895,-3.228947089,542,
CBBO001-5,51.485232295,-3.228915089,543,
CBBO001-5,51.485248295,-3.228870289,544,
CBBO001-5,51.485252995,-3.228814289,545,
CBBO001-5,51.485358695,-3.228827089,546,
CBBO001-5,51.485446395,-3.228833189,547,
CBBO001-5,51.485643495,-3.228870389,548,
CBBO001-5,51.485724095,-3.228889689,549,
CBBO001-5,51.485925195,-3.228934589,550,
CBBO001-5,51.486013495,-3.228943389,551,
CBBO001-5,51.486109095,-3.228943389,552,
CBBO001-5,51.486215695,-3.228979289,553,
CBBO001-5,51.486328995,-3.228970589,554,
CBBO001-5,51.486411495,-3.228957489,555,
CBBO001-5,51.486483195,-3.228936089,556,
CBBO001-5,51.486537795,-3.228919789,557,
CBBO001-5,51.48663134,-3.228887401,558,
CBBO001-5,51.48663134,-3.228887401,559,
CBBO001-5,51.486858095,-3.228808889,560,
CBBO001-5,51.486955295,-3.228730089,561,
CBBO001-5,51.487606295,-3.228508489,562,
CBBO001-5,51.487815895,-3.228423689,563,
CBBO001-5,51.487894695,-3.228452289,564,
CBBO001-5,51.488096295,-3.228366089,565,
CBBO001-5,51.488129095,-3.228351389,566,
CBBO001-5,51.488157295,-3.228337389,567,
CBBO001-5,51.488283795,-3.228278389,568,
CBBO001-5,51.488381895,-3.228225389,569,
CBBO001-5,51.488498195,-3.228148789,570,
CBBO001-5,51.488618595,-3.228047889,571,
CBBO001-5,51.488700395,-3.227958889,572,
CBBO001-5,51.488762395,-3.227891389,573,
CBBO001-5,51.488886295,-3.227742389,574,
CBBO001-5,51.488905095,-3.227632389,575,
CBBO001-5,51.488918295,-3.227612289,576,
CBBO001-5,51.489018995,-3.227470089,577,
CBBO001-5,51.489267895,-3.227057089,578,
CBBO001-5,51.489268375,-3.227055864,579,
CBBO001-5,51.489268375,-3.227055864,580,
CBBO001-5,51.489432195,-3.226637589,581,
CBBO001-5,51.489570195,-3.226252389,582,
CBBO001-5,51.489704795,-3.225840989,583,
CBBO001-5,51.489708795,-3.225828589,584,
CBBO001-5,51.490445295,-3.223664089,585,
CBBO001-5,51.490576595,-3.223269089,586,
CBBO001-5,51.490635095,-3.223185089,587,
CBBO001-5,51.490718995,-3.222883289,588,
CBBO001-5,51.490772495,-3.222668089,589,
CBBO001-5,51.490831795,-3.222375089,590,
CBBO001-5,51.490867295,-3.222225489,591,
CBBO001-5,51.490910295,-3.222001589,592,
CBBO001-5,51.490919995,-3.221836989,593,
CBBO001-5,51.490931095,-3.221653589,594,
CBBO001-5,51.490906095,-3.221558989,595,
CBBO001-5,51.490932295,-3.221113089,596,
CBBO001-5,51.490961762,-3.220727111,597,
CBBO001-5,51.490961762,-3.220727111,598,
CBBO001-5,51.490978795,-3.220503989,599,
CBBO001-5,51.491027595,-3.220316389,600,
CBBO001-5,51.491046095,-3.220124489,601,
CBBO001-5,51.491060795,-3.219930989,602,
CBBO001-5,51.491087095,-3.219613689,603,
CBBO001-5,51.491069495,-3.219454189,604,
CBBO001-5,51.491104995,-3.219046389,605,
CBBO001-5,51.491137295,-3.218705689,606,
CBBO001-5,51.491191795,-3.218282689,607,
CBBO001-5,51.491222995,-3.218131089,608,
CBBO001-5,51.491269795,-3.217926289,609,
CBBO001-5,51.491323695,-3.217726189,610,
CBBO001-5,51.491379395,-3.217539189,611,
CBBO001-5,51.491455595,-3.217348689,612,
CBBO001-5,51.491471595,-3.217312389,613,
CBBO001-5,51.491534995,-3.217168489,614,
CBBO001-5,51.491614395,-3.217021989,615,
CBBO001-5,51.491690195,-3.216887589,616,
CBBO001-5,51.491788795,-3.216723489,617,
CBBO001-5,51.492019795,-3.216356189,618,
CBBO001-5,51.492056595,-3.216306889,619,
CBBO001-5,51.492080895,-3.216275989,620,
CBBO001-5,51.492145595,-3.216226889,621,
CBBO001-5,51.492145595,-3.216226889,622,
CBBO001-5,51.492145595,-3.216226889,623,
CBBO001-5,51.492260495,-3.216053089,624,
CBBO001-5,51.492332795,-3.215945689,625,
CBBO001-5,51.492404995,-3.215844089,626,
CBBO001-5,51.492434795,-3.215800989,627,
CBBO001-5,51.492492395,-3.215715789,628,
CBBO001-5,51.492582695,-3.215592589,629,
CBBO001-5,51.492644995,-3.215510789,630,
CBBO001-5,51.492723195,-3.215401189,631,
CBBO001-5,51.492859395,-3.215184489,632,
CBBO001-5,51.492867695,-3.215093289,633,
CBBO001-5,51.493881095,-3.213611289,634,
CBBO001-5,51.494288195,-3.213018289,635,
CBBO001-5,51.494310295,-3.212985989,636,
CBBO001-5,51.494315295,-3.212979289,637,
CBBO001-5,51.494343595,-3.212939889,638,
CBBO001-5,51.494511995,-3.212687989,639,
CBBO001-5,51.494563895,-3.212613989,640,
CBBO001-5,51.494622295,-3.212595889,641,
CBBO001-5,51.494735195,-3.212475389,642,
CBBO001-5,51.494789295,-3.212438889,643,
CBBO001-5,51.49479305,-3.212434649,644,
CBBO001-5,51.49479305,-3.212434649,645,
CBBO001-5,51.494862795,-3.212355889,646,
CBBO001-5,51.494983595,-3.212203589,647,
CBBO001-5,51.495034795,-3.212102489,648,
CBBO001-5,51.495158795,-3.211938189,649,
CBBO001-5,51.495214295,-3.211865389,650,
CBBO001-5,51.495344995,-3.211696989,651,
CBBO001-5,51.495548395,-3.211431789,652,
CBBO001-5,51.496043495,-3.210789889,653,
CBBO001-5,51.496298295,-3.210442589,654,
CBBO001-5,51.496596895,-3.209996989,655,
CBBO001-5,51.496649095,-3.209835489,656,
CBBO001-5,51.496803095,-3.209624789,657,
CBBO001-5,51.497216295,-3.209082489,658,
CBBO001-5,51.497445795,-3.208787989,659,
CBBO001-5,51.497565795,-3.208649889,660,
CBBO001-5,51.497678295,-3.208529289,661,
CBBO001-5,51.497837495,-3.208371289,662,
CBBO001-5,51.497993295,-3.208225389,663,
CBBO001-5,51.498098295,-3.208186389,664,
CBBO001-5,51.498412195,-3.207966589,665,
CBBO001-5,51.498579495,-3.207865289,666,
CBBO001-5,51.498883795,-3.207706589,667,
CBBO001-5,51.499269422,-3.207536901,668,
CBBO001-5,51.499269422,-3.207536901,669,
CBBO001-5,51.499352395,-3.207500389,670,
CBBO001-5,51.499690795,-3.207344289,671,
CBBO001-5,51.499768995,-3.207307289,672,
CBBO001-5,51.499897795,-3.207246189,673,
CBBO001-5,51.500066595,-3.207158289,674,
CBBO001-5,51.500198995,-3.207053989,675,
CBBO001-5,51.500500095,-3.206810089,676,
CBBO001-5,51.500761495,-3.206551489,677,
CBBO001-5,51.500940495,-3.206342389,678,
CBBO001-5,51.501084795,-3.206164189,679,
CBBO001-5,51.501341295,-3.205793189,680,
CBBO001-5,51.501408795,-3.205691589,681,
CBBO001-5,51.501480695,-3.205590489,682,
CBBO001-5,51.501636795,-3.205314289,683,
CBBO001-5,51.501741195,-3.205223589,684,
CBBO001-5,51.501866695,-3.204974689,685,
CBBO001-5,51.502001895,-3.204707789,686,
CBBO001-5,51.502133295,-3.204435089,687,
CBBO001-5,51.502253095,-3.204182389,688,
CBBO001-5,51.502466695,-3.203718589,689,
CBBO001-5,51.502708195,-3.203182189,690,
CBBO001-5,51.502812595,-3.202968489,691,
CBBO001-5,51.502878295,-3.202845889,692,
CBBO001-5,51.502989395,-3.202657789,693,
CBBO001-5,51.503091595,-3.202504489,694,
CBBO001-5,51.503286095,-3.202217389,695,
CBBO001-5,51.503425829,-3.202008326,696,
CBBO001-5,51.503425829,-3.202008326,697,
CBBO001-5,51.503520295,-3.201866989,698,
CBBO001-5,51.503599295,-3.201738589,699,
CBBO001-5,51.503681795,-3.201582089,700,
CBBO001-5,51.503772195,-3.201402789,701,
CBBO001-5,51.503860095,-3.201205989,702,
CBBO001-5,51.503940095,-3.201002889,703,
CBBO001-5,51.504014595,-3.200789489,704,
CBBO001-5,51.504087695,-3.200543789,705,
CBBO001-5,51.504166495,-3.200254189,706,
CBBO001-5,51.504290595,-3.199821289,707,
CBBO001-5,51.504321095,-3.199734989,708,
CBBO001-5,51.504354195,-3.199640789,709,
CBBO001-5,51.504398695,-3.199581789,710,
CBBO001-5,51.504482195,-3.199377489,711,
CBBO001-5,51.504509795,-3.199333089,712,
CBBO001-5,51.504550795,-3.199270689,713,
CBBO001-5,51.504608095,-3.199203589,714,
CBBO001-5,51.504615695,-3.199196589,715,
CBBO001-5,51.504650895,-3.199162989,716,
CBBO001-5,51.504722195,-3.199114789,717,
CBBO001-5,51.504776795,-3.199092589,718,
CBBO001-5,51.504939795,-3.199035189,719,
CBBO001-5,51.505098395,-3.198978989,720,
CBBO001-5,51.505153295,-3.198963889,721,
CBBO001-5,51.505193295,-3.198957189,722,
CBBO001-5,51.505236995,-3.198961989,723,
CBBO001-5,51.505285595,-3.198974489,724,
CBBO001-5,51.505315295,-3.198989689,725,
CBBO001-5,51.505335895,-3.198978989,726,
CBBO001-5,51.505550095,-3.199083489,727,
CBBO001-5,51.505748295,-3.199185889,728,
CBBO001-5,51.506181495,-3.199403889,729,
CBBO001-5,51.506525795,-3.199576489,730,
CBBO001-5,51.506665095,-3.199638989,731,
CBBO001-5,51.506893595,-3.199681589,732,
CBBO001-5,51.507086595,-3.199787589,733,
CBBO001-5,51.507170295,-3.199838289,734,
CBBO001-5,51.507265395,-3.199903389,735,
CBBO001-5,51.507363695,-3.199978889,736,
CBBO001-5,51.507432195,-3.200037489,737,
CBBO001-5,51.507526095,-3.200123189,738,
CBBO001-5,51.507673595,-3.200262389,739,
CBBO001-5,51.507725195,-3.200317989,740,
CBBO001-5,51.507783995,-3.200315189,741,
CBBO001-5,51.507834095,-3.200369989,742,
CBBO001-5,51.507865495,-3.200402389,743,
CBBO001-5,51.507900895,-3.200422989,744,
CBBO001-5,51.507926695,-3.200435589,745,
CBBO001-5,51.507939595,-3.200441789,746,
CBBO001-5,51.507971495,-3.200450689,747,
CBBO001-5,51.507995595,-3.200451089,748,
CBBO001-5,51.508068595,-3.200435989,749,
CBBO001-5,51.508112695,-3.200417589,750,
CBBO001-5,51.508156795,-3.200388689,751,
CBBO001-5,51.508212595,-3.200278689,752,
CBBO001-5,51.508300195,-3.200135389,753,
CBBO001-5,51.508350895,-3.200039889,754,
CBBO001-5,51.508445995,-3.199868789,755,
CBBO001-5,51.508490895,-3.199801189,756,
CBBO001-5,51.508516595,-3.199772089,757,
CBBO001-5,51.508540595,-3.199748389,758,
CBBO001-5,51.508570895,-3.199726689,759,
CBBO001-5,51.508615695,-3.199707089,760,
CBBO001-5,51.508659895,-3.199703389,761,
CBBO001-5,51.508721395,-3.199662589,762,
CBBO001-5,51.508910995,-3.199668689,763,
CBBO001-5,51.509006107,-3.199671031,764,
CBBO001-5,51.509006107,-3.199671031,765,
CBBO001-5,51.509162795,-3.199674889,766,
CBBO001-5,51.509679195,-3.199686789,767,
CBBO001-5,51.509700095,-3.199686289,768,
CBBO001-5,51.509754195,-3.199688089,769,
CBBO001-5,51.509814195,-3.199689489,770,
CBBO001-5,51.509914895,-3.199688189,771,
CBBO001-5,51.509906595,-3.199474389,772,
CBBO001-5,51.509904595,-3.199423289,773,
CBBO001-5,51.509903495,-3.199397989,774,
CBBO001-5,51.509867295,-3.198570189,775,
CBBO001-5,51.509865795,-3.198503889,776,
CBBO001-5,51.509823895,-3.197542889,777,
CBBO001-5,51.509811495,-3.197223289,778,
CBBO001-5,51.509768195,-3.196451489,779,
CBBO001-5,51.50973827,-3.195915239,780,
CBBO001-5,51.50973827,-3.195915239,781,
CBBO001-5,51.509713895,-3.195478489,782,
CBBO001-5,51.509607095,-3.193612489,783,
CBBO001-5,51.509647195,-3.193594489,784,
CBBO001-5,51.509669295,-3.193565889,785,
CBBO001-5,51.509694495,-3.193521089,786,
CBBO001-5,51.509709695,-3.193465889,787,
CBBO001-5,51.509715795,-3.193389389,788,
CBBO001-5,51.509706295,-3.193351289,789,
CBBO001-5,51.509689595,-3.193302389,790,
CBBO001-5,51.509664795,-3.193263389,791,
CBBO001-5,51.509633995,-3.193237589,792,
CBBO001-5,51.509580295,-3.193229489,793,
CBBO001-5,51.509571995,-3.193072489,794,
CBBO001-5,51.509562395,-3.192902189,795,
CBBO001-5,51.509555695,-3.192823989,796,
CBBO001-5,51.509542995,-3.192723589,797,
CBBO001-5,51.509526695,-3.192648389,798,
CBBO001-5,51.509508495,-3.192584389,799,
CBBO001-5,51.509472795,-3.192514289,800,
CBBO001-5,51.509428095,-3.192452289,801,
CBBO001-5,51.509383695,-3.192406689,802,
CBBO001-5,51.509340995,-3.192368789,803,
CBBO001-5,51.509280695,-3.192340489,804,
CBBO001-5,51.509242295,-3.192333489,805,
CBBO001-5,51.509209595,-3.192330789,806,
CBBO001-5,51.509057595,-3.192336489,807,
CBBO001-5,51.508905295,-3.192352489,808,
CBBO001-5,51.508672895,-3.192376789,809,
CBBO001-5,51.508636995,-3.192374989,810,
CBBO001-5,51.508614795,-3.192353089,811,
CBBO001-5,51.508601995,-3.192317789,812,
CBBO001-5,51.508607095,-3.192190889,813,
CBBO001-5,51.508589895,-3.191993089,814,
CBBO001-5,51.508573095,-3.191814689,815,
CBBO001-5,51.508568995,-3.191768389,816,
CBBO001-5,51.508560495,-3.191667389,817,
CBBO001-5,51.508526895,-3.191533989,818,
CBBO001-5,51.508521195,-3.191400989,819,
CBBO001-5,51.508513152,-3.19129352,820,
CBBO001-5,51.508513152,-3.19129352,821,
CBBO001-5,51.508512595,-3.191286089,822,
CBBO001-5,51.508498195,-3.191094189,823,
CBBO001-5,51.508479395,-3.190875389,824,
CBBO001-5,51.508462195,-3.190711989,825,
CBBO001-5,51.508391895,-3.189956089,826,
CBBO001-5,51.508387395,-3.189907589,827,
CBBO001-5,51.508381295,-3.189843289,828,
CBBO001-5,51.508345395,-3.189459989,829,
CBBO001-5,51.508339395,-3.189395489,830,
CBBO001-5,51.508334095,-3.189338789,831,
CBBO001-5,51.508328895,-3.189283489,832,
CBBO001-5,51.508301495,-3.188990589,833,
CBBO001-5,51.508240495,-3.188338989,834,
CBBO001-5,51.508224595,-3.188309389,835,
CBBO001-5,51.508212895,-3.188254889,836,
CBBO001-5,51.508191395,-3.188204089,837,
CBBO001-5,51.508152295,-3.188157689,838,
CBBO001-5,51.508113195,-3.188135789,839,
CBBO001-5,51.508036895,-3.188133389,840,
CBBO001-5,51.507601995,-3.188236589,841,
CBBO001-5,51.507589386,-3.188239583,842,
CBBO001-5,51.507589386,-3.188239583,843,
CBBO001-5,51.507404495,-3.188283489,844,
CBBO001-5,51.507299195,-3.188270589,845,
CBBO001-5,51.507044395,-3.188326489,846,
CBBO001-5,51.506812795,-3.188385189,847,
CBBO001-5,51.506769995,-3.188424489,848,
CBBO001-5,51.506327395,-3.188522689,849,
CBBO001-5,51.506315195,-3.188525489,850,
CBBO001-5,51.506245946,-3.18853754,851,
CBBO001-5,51.506245946,-3.18853754,852,
CBBO001-5,51.506154295,-3.188553489,853,
CBBO001-5,51.506027995,-3.188473889,854,
CBBO001-5,51.506011195,-3.188439189,855,
CBBO001-5,51.505984795,-3.188344589,856,
CBBO001-5,51.505972795,-3.188293589,857,
CBBO001-5,51.505962995,-3.188244689,858,
CBBO001-5,51.505944195,-3.188127189,859,
CBBO001-5,51.505893695,-3.187553789,860,
CBBO001-5,51.505855295,-3.187163589,861,
CBBO001-5,51.505853795,-3.187148389,862,
CBBO001-5,51.505850395,-3.187114389,863,
CBBO001-5,51.505846995,-3.187080789,864,
CBBO001-5,51.505845695,-3.187067489,865,
CBBO001-5,51.505822995,-3.186879089,866,
CBBO001-5,51.505771895,-3.186456489,867,
CBBO001-5,51.505767895,-3.186423689,868,
CBBO001-5,51.505791195,-3.186405089,869,
CBBO001-5,51.505813695,-3.186367489,870,
CBBO001-5,51.505826995,-3.186319989,871,
CBBO001-5,51.505829695,-3.186267989,872,
CBBO001-5,51.505825895,-3.186228589,873,
CBBO001-5,51.505814095,-3.186192989,874,
CBBO001-5,51.505803095,-3.186174589,875,
CBBO001-5,51.505808495,-3.185964889,876,
CBBO001-5,51.505784395,-3.185928589,877,
CBBO001-5,51.505781695,-3.185821889,878,
CBBO001-5,51.505779395,-3.185703689,879,
CBBO001-5,51.505792395,-3.185636989,880,
CBBO001-5,51.505777741,-3.185424902,881,
CBBO001-5,51.505777741,-3.185424902,882,
CBBO001-5,51.505772295,-3.185346089,883,
CBBO001-5,51.505767095,-3.185194089,884,
CBBO001-5,51.505749695,-3.185083489,885,
CBBO001-5,51.505709995,-3.184888189,886,
CBBO001-5,51.505653295,-3.184653689,887,
CBBO001-5,51.505579395,-3.184442989,888,
CBBO001-5,51.505567495,-3.184394889,889,
CBBO001-5,51.505532795,-3.184257189,890,
CBBO001-5,51.505503695,-3.184033689,891,
CBBO001-5,51.505496495,-3.183825989,892,
CBBO001-5,51.505479895,-3.183475989,893,
CBBO001-5,51.505469795,-3.183263889,894,
CBBO001-5,51.505351395,-3.183286089,895,
CBBO001-5,51.505077895,-3.183337489,896,
CBBO001-5,51.504878795,-3.183363289,897,
CBBO001-5,51.504704095,-3.183396389,898,
CBBO001-5,51.504345995,-3.183453389,899,
CBBO001-5,51.504223495,-3.183472389,900,
CBBO001-5,51.504206695,-3.183474789,901,
CBBO001-5,51.503984595,-3.183510089,902,
CBBO001-5,51.503804695,-3.183539389,903,
CBBO001-5,51.503785895,-3.183542589,904,
CBBO001-5,51.503554395,-3.183578289,905,
CBBO001-5,51.503219695,-3.183609289,906,
CBBO001-5,51.502618495,-3.183698789,907,
CBBO001-5,51.502248995,-3.183747589,908,
CBBO001-5,51.502152337,-3.183765587,909,
CBBO001-5,51.502152337,-3.183765587,910,
CBBO001-5,51.501937495,-3.183805589,911,
CBBO001-5,51.501788995,-3.183828189,912,
CBBO001-5,51.501213395,-3.183905989,913,
CBBO001-5,51.500642195,-3.183988389,914,
CBBO001-5,51.500017195,-3.184092389,915,
CBBO001-5,51.499483595,-3.184160689,916,
CBBO001-5,51.499225995,-3.184196389,917,
CBBO001-5,51.499181061,-3.184204209,918,
CBBO001-5,51.499181061,-3.184204209,919,
CBBO001-5,51.498780095,-3.184273989,920,
CBBO001-5,51.498764495,-3.184279789,921,
CBBO001-5,51.498751395,-3.184294889,922,
CBBO001-5,51.498701895,-3.184377989,923,
CBBO001-5,51.498601395,-3.184231089,924,
CBBO001-5,51.498577095,-3.184197989,925,
CBBO001-5,51.498541495,-3.184148789,926,
CBBO001-5,51.498307395,-3.183839889,927,
CBBO001-5,51.498188795,-3.183680389,928,
CBBO001-5,51.498069295,-3.183521689,929,
CBBO001-5,51.497998395,-3.183427189,930,
CBBO001-5,51.497811095,-3.183175989,931,
CBBO001-5,51.497643246,-3.182952603,932,
CBBO001-5,51.497643246,-3.182952603,933,
CBBO001-5,51.497634895,-3.182941489,934,
CBBO001-5,51.497449495,-3.182694889,935,
CBBO001-5,51.497340295,-3.182533689,936,
CBBO001-5,51.497258895,-3.182400389,937,
CBBO001-5,51.497168695,-3.182239089,938,
CBBO001-5,51.497118895,-3.182153389,939,
CBBO001-5,51.497007495,-3.181959589,940,
CBBO001-5,51.496948595,-3.181833189,941,
CBBO001-5,51.496824395,-3.181542189,942,
CBBO001-5,51.496636495,-3.181109289,943,
CBBO001-5,51.496514154,-3.180828388,944,
CBBO001-5,51.496514154,-3.180828388,945,
CBBO001-5,51.496316595,-3.180374789,946,
CBBO001-5,51.496138395,-3.179966489,947,
CBBO001-5,51.496072095,-3.179811789,948,
CBBO001-5,51.496062895,-3.179790389,949,
CBBO001-5,51.496053795,-3.179768989,950,
CBBO001-5,51.496038495,-3.179733289,951,
CBBO001-5,51.495992195,-3.179626389,952,
CBBO001-5,51.495947995,-3.179522989,953,
CBBO001-5,51.495936495,-3.179496589,954,
CBBO001-5,51.495927695,-3.179476289,955,
CBBO001-5,51.495924895,-3.179469589,956,
CBBO001-5,51.495917495,-3.179451989,957,
CBBO001-5,51.495847895,-3.179279789,958,
CBBO001-5,51.495789595,-3.179145789,959,
CBBO001-5,51.495701695,-3.178938289,960,
CBBO001-5,51.495675595,-3.178877589,961,
CBBO001-5,51.495591495,-3.178683589,962,
CBBO001-5,51.495575595,-3.178646589,963,
CBBO001-5,51.495533195,-3.178547189,964,
CBBO001-5,51.495477495,-3.178418289,965,
CBBO001-5,51.495459495,-3.178378589,966,
CBBO001-5,51.495415395,-3.178279889,967,
CBBO001-5,51.495335295,-3.178101189,968,
CBBO001-5,51.495287795,-3.177995089,969,
CBBO001-5,51.495133195,-3.177647289,970,
CBBO001-5,51.494986195,-3.177308289,971,
CBBO001-5,51.494875895,-3.177059489,972,
CBBO001-5,51.494806195,-3.176900389,973,
CBBO001-5,51.494683283,-3.176617072,974,
CBBO001-5,51.494683283,-3.176617072,975,
CBBO001-5,51.494673095,-3.176593589,976,
CBBO001-5,51.494644795,-3.176529189,977,
CBBO001-5,51.494629495,-3.176494289,978,
CBBO001-5,51.494613295,-3.176458589,979,
CBBO001-5,51.494543695,-3.176297389,980,
CBBO001-5,51.494494695,-3.176182389,981,
CBBO001-5,51.494348295,-3.175834289,982,
CBBO001-5,51.494302095,-3.175723789,983,
CBBO001-5,51.494134695,-3.175333289,984,
CBBO001-5,51.493961095,-3.174930789,985,
CBBO001-5,51.493763995,-3.174495089,986,
CBBO001-5,51.493703495,-3.174356289,987,
CBBO001-5,51.493577595,-3.174072189,988,
CBBO001-5,51.493222795,-3.173240989,989,
CBBO001-5,51.493095795,-3.172957289,990,
CBBO001-5,51.492697295,-3.172023389,991,
CBBO001-5,51.492691195,-3.172008989,992,
CBBO001-5,51.492679195,-3.171978689,993,
CBBO001-5,51.492591595,-3.171804289,994,
CBBO001-5,51.492526095,-3.171672989,995,
CBBO001-5,51.492583795,-3.171490089,996,
CBBO001-5,51.492592695,-3.171458489,997,
CBBO001-5,51.492597895,-3.171439689,998,
CBBO001-5,51.492748348,-3.17093349,999,
CBBO001-5,51.492748348,-3.17093349,1000,
CBBO001-5,51.492783895,-3.170813889,1001,
CBBO001-5,51.493047195,-3.169911689,1002,
CBBO001-5,51.493278995,-3.169110889,1003,
CBBO001-5,51.493282495,-3.169098689,1004,
CBBO001-5,51.493300995,-3.169034489,1005,
CBBO001-5,51.493321695,-3.168960189,1006,
CBBO001-5,51.493326095,-3.168943789,1007,
CBBO001-5,51.493513095,-3.168245089,1008,
CBBO001-5,51.493626739,-3.167781129,1009,
CBBO001-5,51.493626739,-3.167781129,1010,
CBBO001-5,51.493686195,-3.167538389,1011,
CBBO001-5,51.493847795,-3.166807689,1012,
CBBO001-5,51.493954195,-3.166329689,1013,
CBBO001-5,51.493960495,-3.166301489,1014,
CBBO001-5,51.493971595,-3.166252089,1015,
CBBO001-5,51.494001095,-3.166124889,1016,
CBBO001-5,51.494026895,-3.166012689,1017,
CBBO001-5,51.494044995,-3.165931589,1018,
CBBO001-5,51.494062595,-3.165843289,1019,
CBBO001-5,51.494068695,-3.165809489,1020,
CBBO001-5,51.494074495,-3.165778789,1021,
CBBO001-5,51.494080295,-3.165748089,1022,
CBBO001-5,51.494139995,-3.165441189,1023,
CBBO001-5,51.494160995,-3.165314989,1024,
CBBO001-5,51.494191095,-3.165058289,1025,
CBBO001-5,51.494193395,-3.165038689,1026,
CBBO001-5,51.494209895,-3.164770889,1027,
CBBO001-5,51.494214295,-3.164501789,1028,
CBBO001-5,51.494198095,-3.164154389,1029,
CBBO001-5,51.494163895,-3.163863489,1030,
CBBO001-5,51.494099895,-3.163472189,1031,
CBBO001-5,51.494042695,-3.163192089,1032,
CBBO001-5,51.494011095,-3.163069189,1033,
CBBO001-5,51.494003595,-3.163040089,1034,
CBBO001-5,51.493966795,-3.162924289,1035,
CBBO001-5,51.493836495,-3.162602889,1036,
CBBO001-5,51.493787195,-3.162481289,1037,
CBBO001-5,51.493771695,-3.162443189,1038,
CBBO001-5,51.493760395,-3.162415389,1039,
CBBO001-5,51.493684695,-3.162190489,1040,
CBBO001-5,51.493662462,-3.162100404,1041,
CBBO001-5,51.493662462,-3.162100404,1042,
CBBO001-5,51.493595695,-3.161829889,1043,
CBBO001-5,51.493545595,-3.161539989,1044,
CBBO001-5,51.493454895,-3.160593889,1045,
CBBO001-5,51.493415295,-3.160294089,1046,
CBBO001-5,51.493357095,-3.159980189,1047,
CBBO001-5,51.493263793,-3.159526838,1048,
CBBO001-5,51.493263793,-3.159526838,1049,
CBBO001-5,51.493196895,-3.159201789,1050,
CBBO001-5,51.492931095,-3.157952989,1051,
CBBO001-5,51.492726695,-3.156920289,1052,
CBBO001-5,51.492713311,-3.15686073,1053,
CBBO001-5,51.492713311,-3.15686073,1054,
CBBO001-5,51.492559795,-3.156177589,1055,
CBBO001-5,51.492564595,-3.156067489,1056,
CBBO001-5,51.492566395,-3.156016089,1057,
CBBO001-5,51.492572795,-3.155961489,1058,
CBBO001-5,51.492585895,-3.155909789,1059,
CBBO001-5,51.492627995,-3.155798989,1060,
CBBO001-5,51.492683895,-3.155767389,1061,
CBBO001-5,51.492709995,-3.155731489,1062,
CBBO001-5,51.492739195,-3.155670289,1063,
CBBO001-5,51.492755795,-3.155597889,1064,
CBBO001-5,51.492758295,-3.155520889,1065,
CBBO001-5,51.492791395,-3.155457389,1066,
CBBO001-5,51.492820695,-3.155402689,1067,
CBBO001-5,51.492878695,-3.155346989,1068,
CBBO001-5,51.492954395,-3.155300089,1069,
CBBO001-5,51.493025895,-3.155294989,1070,
CBBO001-5,51.493127395,-3.155320589,1071,
CBBO001-5,51.493222695,-3.155357689,1072,
CBBO001-5,51.493300395,-3.155390689,1073,
CBBO001-5,51.493376095,-3.155431989,1074,
CBBO001-5,51.493463595,-3.155489889,1075,
CBBO001-5,51.493596695,-3.155585889,1076,
CBBO001-5,51.493811195,-3.155738289,1077,
CBBO001-5,51.493911595,-3.155790889,1078,
CBBO001-5,51.493997095,-3.155818889,1079,
CBBO001-5,51.494058595,-3.155834289,1080,
CBBO001-5,51.494103795,-3.155842989,1081,
CBBO001-5,51.494179995,-3.155850189,1082,
CBBO001-5,51.494285095,-3.155853789,1083,
CBBO001-5,51.494364295,-3.155855589,1084,
CBBO001-5,51.494404195,-3.155859489,1085,
CBBO001-5,51.494443795,-3.155864289,1086,
CBBO001-5,51.494632619,-3.155893727,1087,
CBBO001-5,51.494632619,-3.155893727,1088,
CBBO001-5,51.494649695,-3.155896389,1089,
CBBO001-5,51.494675695,-3.155900689,1090,
CBBO001-5,51.494809695,-3.155938289,1091,
CBBO001-5,51.495127595,-3.156041689,1092,
CBBO001-5,51.495547395,-3.156178889,1093,
CBBO001-5,51.495832895,-3.156287289,1094,
CBBO001-5,51.495897695,-3.156309389,1095,
CBBO001-5,51.496145895,-3.156393889,1096,
CBBO001-5,51.496400495,-3.156485489,1097,
CBBO001-5,51.496483695,-3.156515489,1098,
CBBO001-5,51.496733895,-3.156600289,1099,
CBBO001-5,51.496800878,-3.156624237,1100,
CBBO001-5,51.496800878,-3.156624237,1101,
CBBO001-5,51.496973595,-3.156685989,1102,
CBBO001-5,51.497181595,-3.156762889,1103,
CBBO001-5,51.497203395,-3.156770889,1104,
CBBO001-5,51.497537095,-3.156906989,1105,
CBBO001-5,51.497752395,-3.156999789,1106,
CBBO001-5,51.497824795,-3.157030889,1107,
CBBO001-5,51.498052595,-3.157132889,1108,
CBBO001-5,51.498164495,-3.157181289,1109,
CBBO001-5,51.498281295,-3.157233789,1110,
CBBO001-5,51.498400695,-3.157288489,1111,
CBBO001-5,51.498416295,-3.157295289,1112,
CBBO001-5,51.498444295,-3.157307389,1113,
CBBO001-5,51.498666795,-3.157399089,1114,
CBBO001-5,51.498592495,-3.157066789,1115,
CBBO001-5,51.498582195,-3.157020689,1116,
CBBO001-5,51.498575495,-3.156987389,1117,
CBBO001-5,51.498483095,-3.156530389,1118,
CBBO001-5,51.498400395,-3.156085889,1119,
CBBO001-5,51.498344042,-3.15576803,1120,
CBBO001-5,51.498344042,-3.15576803,1121,
CBBO001-5,51.498268595,-3.155342489,1122,
CBBO001-5,51.498261895,-3.155303789,1123,
CBBO001-5,51.498164395,-3.154739289,1124,
CBBO001-5,51.498062295,-3.154156889,1125,
CBBO001-5,51.497938295,-3.153431689,1126,
CBBO001-5,51.497881295,-3.153171789,1127,
CBBO001-5,51.497849495,-3.153021589,1128,
CBBO001-5,51.497803295,-3.152780989,1129,
CBBO001-5,51.497610595,-3.151873089,1130,
CBBO001-5,51.497554195,-3.151586989,1131,
CBBO001-5,51.497443153,-3.151044267,1132,
CBBO001-5,51.497443153,-3.151044267,1133,
CBBO001-5,51.497400395,-3.150835289,1134,
CBBO001-5,51.497394695,-3.150807089,1135,
CBBO001-5,51.497319295,-3.150451389,1136,
CBBO001-5,51.497286495,-3.150293389,1137,
CBBO001-5,51.497288095,-3.150165489,1138,
CBBO001-5,51.497236595,-3.149922989,1139,
CBBO001-5,51.497082395,-3.149195989,1140,
CBBO001-5,51.497030995,-3.149079789,1141,
CBBO001-5,51.496992495,-3.148894889,1142,
CBBO001-5,51.497007095,-3.148818189,1143,
CBBO001-5,51.496985095,-3.148691989,1144,
CBBO001-5,51.496969495,-3.148602589,1145,
CBBO001-5,51.496925795,-3.148542989,1146,
CBBO001-5,51.496804495,-3.147935889,1147,
CBBO001-5,51.496701095,-3.147437389,1148,
CBBO001-5,51.496613095,-3.147049689,1149,
CBBO001-5,51.496584395,-3.146935889,1150,
CBBO001-5,51.496539395,-3.146781889,1151,
CBBO001-5,51.496467695,-3.146532889,1152,
CBBO001-5,51.496394795,-3.146281289,1153,
CBBO001-5,51.496344895,-3.146113089,1154,
CBBO001-5,51.496335295,-3.146080689,1155,
CBBO001-5,51.496291695,-3.145935089,1156,
CBBO001-5,51.496305895,-3.145832989,1157,
CBBO001-5,51.496259995,-3.145658489,1158,
CBBO001-5,51.496113495,-3.145084289,1159,
CBBO001-5,51.496081363,-3.144981195,1160,
CBBO001-5,51.496081363,-3.144981195,1161,
CBBO001-5,51.496063595,-3.144924189,1162,
CBBO001-5,51.496027695,-3.144798289,1163,
CBBO001-5,51.495858795,-3.144203389,1164,
CBBO001-5,51.495827895,-3.144069289,1165,
CBBO001-5,51.495781095,-3.143876189,1166,
CBBO001-5,51.495741595,-3.143712689,1167,
CBBO001-5,51.495688195,-3.143497489,1168,
CBBO001-5,51.495675495,-3.143445289,1169,
CBBO001-5,51.495638595,-3.143294189,1170,
CBBO001-5,51.495602895,-3.143145389,1171,
CBBO001-5,51.495554895,-3.142967289,1172,
CBBO001-5,51.495478495,-3.143024289,1173,
CBBO001-5,51.495397695,-3.143080589,1174,
CBBO001-5,51.495287195,-3.143162589,1175,
CBBO001-5,51.495268295,-3.143178089,1176,
CBBO001-5,51.495115795,-3.143302489,1177,
CBBO001-5,51.495013995,-3.143386389,1178,
CBBO001-5,51.494696595,-3.143671289,1179,
CBBO001-5,51.494335595,-3.144011789,1180,
CBBO001-5,51.494050095,-3.144281889,1181,
CBBO001-5,51.494029795,-3.144301289,1182,
CBBO001-5,51.494009395,-3.144320589,1183,
CBBO001-5,51.493878095,-3.144445489,1184,
CBBO001-5,51.493804695,-3.144262589,1185,
CBBO001-5,51.493774695,-3.144160389,1186,
CBBO001-5,51.493771595,-3.144093289,1187,
CBBO001-5,51.493780695,-3.144042789,1188,
CBBO001-5,51.493802795,-3.143977089,1189,
CBBO001-5,51.493896423,-3.143779134,1190,
CBBO001-5,51.493896423,-3.143779134,1191,
CBBO001-5,51.493921795,-3.143725489,1192,
CBBO001-5,51.494011195,-3.143542089,1193,
CBBO001-5,51.494087595,-3.143376689,1194,
CBBO001-5,51.494096895,-3.143260689,1195,
CBBO001-5,51.494118495,-3.143192989,1196,
CBBO001-5,51.494128395,-3.143141389,1197,
CBBO001-5,51.494138095,-3.143064689,1198,
CBBO001-5,51.494141795,-3.142987789,1199,
CBBO001-5,51.494136695,-3.142899889,1200,
CBBO001-5,51.494121195,-3.142813989,1201,
CBBO001-5,51.494090795,-3.142722089,1202,
CBBO001-5,51.493789595,-3.142092589,1203,
CBBO001-5,51.493761095,-3.141976489,1204,
CBBO001-5,51.493740595,-3.141778889,1205,
CBBO001-5,51.493712995,-3.141412989,1206,
CBBO001-5,51.493699395,-3.141220089,1207,
CBBO001-5,51.493691695,-3.140960589,1208,
CBBO001-5,51.493629995,-3.140956089,1209,
CBBO001-5,51.493611995,-3.140954789,1210,
CBBO001-5,51.493474095,-3.140944789,1211,
CBBO001-5,51.493367695,-3.140913889,1212,
CBBO001-5,51.493295395,-3.140869989,1213,
CBBO001-5,51.493218195,-3.140806289,1214,
CBBO001-5,51.493145395,-3.140724389,1215,
CBBO001-5,51.493072395,-3.140588189,1216,
CBBO001-5,51.493005995,-3.140457789,1217,
CBBO001-5,51.492885495,-3.140169189,1218,
CBBO001-5,51.492834895,-3.140018289,1219,
CBBO001-5,51.492782495,-3.139828189,1220,
CBBO001-5,51.492729095,-3.139579889,1221,
CBBO001-5,51.492672895,-3.139330489,1222,
CBBO001-5,51.492639795,-3.139203389,1223,
CBBO001-5,51.492594195,-3.139047389,1224,
CBBO001-5,51.492539795,-3.138896289,1225,
CBBO001-5,51.492472995,-3.138743489,1226,
CBBO001-5,51.492390695,-3.138569789,1227,
CBBO001-5,51.492314195,-3.138425789,1228,
CBBO001-5,51.492272095,-3.138361089,1229,
CBBO001-5,51.492218095,-3.138296589,1230,
CBBO001-5,51.492101495,-3.138184589,1231,
CBBO001-5,51.492012495,-3.138104889,1232,
CBBO001-5,51.491901787,-3.138012722,1233,
CBBO001-5,51.491901787,-3.138012722,1234,
CBBO001-5,51.491889495,-3.138002489,1235,
CBBO001-5,51.491741195,-3.137899789,1236,
CBBO001-5,51.491625495,-3.137830889,1237,
CBBO001-5,51.491364895,-3.137690389,1238,
CBBO001-5,51.491232195,-3.137618789,1239,
CBBO001-5,51.490761295,-3.137375389,1240,
CBBO001-5,51.490689695,-3.137344189,1241,
CBBO001-5,51.490643095,-3.137332989,1242,
CBBO001-5,51.490525895,-3.137312589,1243,
CBBO001-5,51.490414395,-3.137313889,1244,
CBBO001-5,51.490286495,-3.137322789,1245,
CBBO001-5,51.490235395,-3.137328289,1246,
CBBO001-5,51.490109095,-3.137356689,1247,
CBBO001-5,51.490039497,-3.137381366,1248,
CBBO001-5,51.490039497,-3.137381366,1249,
CBBO001-5,51.490003895,-3.137393989,1250,
CBBO001-5,51.489906995,-3.137448089,1251,
CBBO001-5,51.489815995,-3.137507489,1252,
CBBO001-5,51.489740795,-3.137572289,1253,
CBBO001-5,51.489666495,-3.137653189,1254,
CBBO001-5,51.489581195,-3.137763889,1255,
CBBO001-5,51.489533695,-3.137840289,1256,
CBBO001-5,51.489476395,-3.137932589,1257,
CBBO001-5,51.489403795,-3.138057089,1258,
CBBO001-5,51.489020795,-3.138713189,1259,
CBBO001-5,51.488621195,-3.139403389,1260,
CBBO001-5,51.488337995,-3.139896089,1261,
CBBO001-5,51.488203495,-3.140129889,1262,
CBBO001-5,51.488116695,-3.140281189,1263,
CBBO001-5,51.488051595,-3.140393089,1264,
CBBO001-5,51.488000056,-3.140480256,1265,
CBBO001-5,51.488000056,-3.140480256,1266,
CBBO001-5,51.487825195,-3.140775989,1267,
CBBO001-5,51.487625795,-3.141091889,1268,
CBBO001-5,51.487600095,-3.141134789,1269,
CBBO001-5,51.487555495,-3.141214189,1270,
CBBO001-5,51.487431695,-3.141460889,1271,
CBBO001-5,51.487405195,-3.141507889,1272,
CBBO001-5,51.487333895,-3.141603889,1273,
CBBO001-5,51.487147195,-3.141921989,1274,
CBBO001-5,51.487082095,-3.142035889,1275,
CBBO001-5,51.486856095,-3.142445289,1276,
CBBO001-5,51.486755495,-3.142621189,1277,
CBBO001-5,51.486479295,-3.143099789,1278,
CBBO001-5,51.486402695,-3.143233589,1279,
CBBO001-5,51.486337095,-3.143343889,1280,
CBBO001-5,51.486226995,-3.143529389,1281,
CBBO001-5,51.486165932,-3.143632784,1282,
CBBO001-5,51.486165932,-3.143632784,1283,
CBBO001-5,51.486110295,-3.143726989,1284,
CBBO001-5,51.486067695,-3.143796289,1285,
CBBO001-5,51.486015195,-3.143883189,1286,
CBBO001-5,51.485986895,-3.143928989,1287,
CBBO001-5,51.486028395,-3.144025789,1288,
CBBO001-5,51.486063095,-3.144110389,1289,
CBBO001-5,51.486092095,-3.144202289,1290,
CBBO001-5,51.486111295,-3.144279389,1291,
CBBO001-5,51.486127095,-3.144351589,1292,
CBBO001-5,51.486135395,-3.144405189,1293,
CBBO001-5,51.486148395,-3.144515489,1294,
CBBO001-5,51.486155495,-3.144614789,1295,
CBBO001-5,51.486158495,-3.144688889,1296,
CBBO001-5,51.486158495,-3.144769689,1297,
CBBO001-5,51.486154795,-3.144884389,1298,
CBBO001-5,51.486135895,-3.145144689,1299,
CBBO001-5,51.486102895,-3.145606889,1300,
CBBO001-5,51.486007195,-3.146900089,1301,
CBBO001-5,51.485979995,-3.146949389,1302,
CBBO001-5,51.485951095,-3.146997589,1303,
CBBO001-5,51.485944995,-3.147027889,1304,
CBBO001-5,51.485933695,-3.147052989,1305,
CBBO001-5,51.485758395,-3.147233089,1306,
CBBO001-5,51.485356592,-3.147623107,1307,
CBBO001-5,51.485356592,-3.147623107,1308,
CBBO001-5,51.485318595,-3.147659989,1309,
CBBO001-5,51.484823395,-3.148146789,1310,
CBBO001-5,51.484339895,-3.148617289,1311,
CBBO001-5,51.483847595,-3.149094689,1312,
CBBO001-5,51.483352595,-3.149576089,1313,
CBBO001-5,51.482841095,-3.150069589,1314,
CBBO001-5,51.482815995,-3.150095289,1315,
CBBO001-5,51.482788795,-3.150123289,1316,
CBBO001-5,51.482571521,-3.1503369,1317,
CBBO001-5,51.482571521,-3.1503369,1318,
CBBO001-5,51.482231595,-3.150671089,1319,
CBBO001-5,51.481688695,-3.151195789,1320,
CBBO001-5,51.481485595,-3.151386989,1321,
CBBO001-5,51.481213295,-3.151657189,1322,
CBBO001-5,51.480905995,-3.151951489,1323,
CBBO001-5,51.480781995,-3.152069189,1324,
CBBO001-5,51.480752695,-3.152098489,1325,
CBBO001-5,51.480772695,-3.152150189,1326,
CBBO001-5,51.480825095,-3.152271189,1327,
CBBO001-5,51.480873905,-3.152396546,1328,
CBBO001-5,51.480873905,-3.152396546,1329,
CBBO001-5,51.481444795,-3.153862789,1330,
CBBO001-5,51.481463095,-3.153921189,1331,
CBBO001-5,51.481296595,-3.154076389,1332,
CBBO001-5,51.481274095,-3.154108889,1333,
CBBO001-5,51.481252995,-3.154151689,1334,
CBBO001-5,51.481233495,-3.154200389,1335,
CBBO001-5,51.481213795,-3.154271589,1336,
CBBO001-5,51.481190095,-3.154361689,1337,
CBBO001-5,51.481124595,-3.154639489,1338,
CBBO001-5,51.481025895,-3.155063589,1339,
CBBO001-5,51.480818833,-3.155922993,1340,
CBBO001-5,51.480818833,-3.155922993,1341,
CBBO001-5,51.480788595,-3.156048489,1342,
CBBO001-5,51.480706195,-3.156394989,1343,
CBBO001-5,51.480671895,-3.156536889,1344,
CBBO001-5,51.480553795,-3.157030789,1345,
CBBO001-5,51.480505795,-3.157234789,1346,
CBBO001-5,51.480489595,-3.157307189,1347,
CBBO001-5,51.480447295,-3.157423589,1348,
CBBO001-5,51.480429695,-3.157499089,1349,
CBBO001-5,51.480377695,-3.157714889,1350,
CBBO001-5,51.480337495,-3.157879889,1351,
CBBO001-5,51.480324595,-3.157965289,1352,
CBBO001-5,51.480314595,-3.158010289,1353,
CBBO001-5,51.480268619,-3.158208589,1354,
CBBO001-5,51.480268619,-3.158208589,1355,
CBBO001-5,51.480228995,-3.158379489,1356,
CBBO001-5,51.480164795,-3.158649489,1357,
CBBO001-5,51.480132295,-3.158786289,1358,
CBBO001-5,51.480089495,-3.158956989,1359,
CBBO001-5,51.480029695,-3.159198389,1360,
CBBO001-5,51.479921595,-3.159651889,1361,
CBBO001-5,51.479896795,-3.159770889,1362,
CBBO001-5,51.479861195,-3.159927389,1363,
CBBO001-5,51.479809095,-3.160141489,1364,
CBBO001-5,51.479796395,-3.160186989,1365,
CBBO001-5,51.479768195,-3.160270589,1366,
CBBO001-5,51.479706295,-3.160393589,1367,
CBBO001-5,51.479611295,-3.160567589,1368,
CBBO001-5,51.47957852,-3.160627966,1369,
CBBO001-5,51.47957852,-3.160627966,1370,
CBBO001-5,51.479454195,-3.160856989,1371,
CBBO001-5,51.479379595,-3.160996989,1372,
CBBO001-5,51.479325495,-3.161113689,1373,
CBBO001-5,51.479275995,-3.161222689,1374,
CBBO001-5,51.479099195,-3.161106489,1375,
CBBO001-5,51.479071895,-3.161095989,1376,
CBBO001-5,51.479045495,-3.161084989,1377,
CBBO001-5,51.479020595,-3.161023189,1378,
CBBO001-5,51.478912295,-3.160970289,1379,
CBBO001-5,51.478848395,-3.160936589,1380,
CBBO001-5,51.478801095,-3.160901489,1381,
CBBO001-5,51.478744695,-3.160850789,1382,
CBBO001-5,51.478695095,-3.160787789,1383,
CBBO001-5,51.478641195,-3.160730589,1384,
CBBO001-5,51.478613495,-3.160634789,1385,
CBBO001-5,51.478570295,-3.160554989,1386,
CBBO001-5,51.478509395,-3.160493589,1387,
CBBO001-5,51.478439795,-3.160464789,1388,
CBBO001-5,51.478367995,-3.160471089,1389,
CBBO001-5,51.478318095,-3.160497689,1390,
CBBO001-5,51.478273095,-3.160541389,1391,
CBBO001-5,51.478229195,-3.160612689,1392,
CBBO001-5,51.478198595,-3.160699989,1393,
CBBO001-5,51.478183295,-3.160797189,1394,
CBBO001-5,51.478185195,-3.160903689,1395,
CBBO001-5,51.478205695,-3.161005189,1396,
CBBO001-5,51.478203695,-3.161155889,1397,
CBBO001-5,51.478188595,-3.161298089,1398,
CBBO001-5,51.478179895,-3.161332189,1399,
CBBO001-5,51.478148895,-3.161453689,1400,
CBBO001-5,51.478119695,-3.161487889,1401,
CBBO001-5,51.477905795,-3.162171189,1402,
CBBO001-5,51.477725595,-3.162758289,1403,
CBBO001-5,51.477603395,-3.163149889,1404,
CBBO001-5,51.477548295,-3.163359889,1405,
CBBO001-5,51.477533495,-3.163416089,1406,
CBBO001-5,51.477467495,-3.163707189,1407,
CBBO001-5,51.477415195,-3.163985089,1408,
CBBO001-5,51.477408095,-3.164019389,1409,
CBBO001-5,51.477393495,-3.164090589,1410,
CBBO001-5,51.477372695,-3.164171189,1411,
CBBO001-5,51.477333795,-3.164245089,1412,
CBBO001-5,51.477276595,-3.164311689,1413,
CBBO001-5,51.477220495,-3.164354889,1414,
CBBO001-5,51.477158795,-3.164332289,1415,
CBBO001-5,51.477073695,-3.164379989,1416,
CBBO001-5,51.477007395,-3.164439789,1417,
CBBO001-5,51.476958195,-3.164505889,1418,
CBBO001-5,51.476915995,-3.164595189,1419,
CBBO001-5,51.476879395,-3.164711189,1420,
CBBO001-5,51.476860495,-3.164905189,1421,
CBBO001-5,51.476884295,-3.165063889,1422,
CBBO001-5,51.476965895,-3.165237689,1423,
CBBO001-5,51.477028595,-3.165550489,1424,
CBBO001-5,51.477055895,-3.165700589,1425,
CBBO001-5,51.477059695,-3.165758989,1426,
CBBO001-5,51.477061495,-3.165900889,1427,
CBBO001-5,51.477049195,-3.166082289,1428,
CBBO001-5,51.477028395,-3.166206889,1429,
CBBO001-5,51.477011695,-3.166293389,1430,
CBBO001-5,51.476979495,-3.166434189,1431,
CBBO001-5,51.476869743,-3.166881886,1432,
CBBO001-5,51.476869743,-3.166881886,1433,
CBBO001-5,51.476831695,-3.167037089,1434,
CBBO001-5,51.476818495,-3.167093389,1435,
CBBO001-5,51.476805195,-3.167151989,1436,
CBBO001-5,51.476794495,-3.167200989,1437,
CBBO001-5,51.476753795,-3.167371989,1438,
CBBO001-5,51.476730295,-3.167469889,1439,
CBBO001-5,51.476711995,-3.167553189,1440,
CBBO001-5,51.476655895,-3.167775789,1441,
CBBO001-5,51.476637995,-3.167841089,1442,
CBBO001-5,51.476610395,-3.167951489,1443,
CBBO001-5,51.476459095,-3.168622289,1444,
CBBO001-5,51.476445995,-3.168680089,1445,
CBBO001-5,51.476347195,-3.169070189,1446,
CBBO001-5,51.476259395,-3.169442089,1447,
CBBO001-5,51.476238995,-3.169532989,1448,
CBBO001-5,51.476214895,-3.169658089,1449,
CBBO001-5,51.476190095,-3.169808689,1450,
CBBO001-5,51.476152095,-3.170011689,1451,
CBBO001-5,51.476149957,-3.170020779,1452,
CBBO001-5,51.476149957,-3.170020779,1453,
CBBO001-5,51.476107395,-3.170201689,1454,
CBBO001-5,51.475990995,-3.170600089,1455,
CBBO001-5,51.475950195,-3.170740389,1456,
CBBO001-5,51.475937995,-3.170779989,1457,
CBBO001-5,51.475925395,-3.170824789,1458,
CBBO001-5,51.475918795,-3.170845789,1459,
CBBO001-5,51.475873395,-3.170996789,1460,
CBBO001-5,51.475841295,-3.171101689,1461,
CBBO001-5,51.475806095,-3.171205789,1462,
CBBO001-5,51.475767495,-3.171316389,1463,
CBBO001-5,51.475692695,-3.171527389,1464,
CBBO001-5,51.475677495,-3.171574389,1465,
CBBO001-5,51.475666795,-3.171608589,1466,
CBBO001-5,51.475653195,-3.171651989,1467,
CBBO001-5,51.475612195,-3.171781989,1468,
CBBO001-5,51.475589895,-3.171895889,1469,
CBBO001-5,51.475571895,-3.172097389,1470,
CBBO001-5,51.475598695,-3.172131089,1471,
CBBO001-5,51.475588895,-3.172240289,1472,
CBBO001-5,51.475561095,-3.172279589,1473,
CBBO001-5,51.475543395,-3.172365889,1474,
CBBO001-5,51.475529095,-3.172419989,1475,
CBBO001-5,51.475516795,-3.172466089,1476,
CBBO001-5,51.475504495,-3.172505789,1477,
CBBO001-5,51.475439295,-3.172646589,1478,
CBBO001-5,51.475420895,-3.172682389,1479,
CBBO001-5,51.475379295,-3.172766689,1480,
CBBO001-5,51.475331495,-3.172868989,1481,
CBBO001-5,51.475285295,-3.172957789,1482,
CBBO001-5,51.475211095,-3.173185689,1483,
CBBO001-5,51.475167595,-3.173273389,1484,
CBBO001-5,51.474856795,-3.174328589,1485,
CBBO001-5,51.474838395,-3.174396889,1486,
CBBO001-5,51.474800408,-3.174559764,1487,
CBBO001-5,51.474800408,-3.174559764,1488,
CBBO001-5,51.474755995,-3.174750189,1489,
CBBO001-5,51.474710095,-3.174884589,1490,
CBBO001-5,51.474693195,-3.175035489,1491,
CBBO001-5,51.474706895,-3.175187089,1492,
CBBO001-5,51.474749995,-3.175323889,1493,
CBBO001-5,51.474817895,-3.175431589,1494,
CBBO001-5,51.474854995,-3.175460789,1495,
CBBO001-5,51.474903695,-3.175499089,1496,
CBBO001-5,51.474998295,-3.175519389,1497,
CBBO001-5,51.475092095,-3.175490289,1498,
CBBO001-5,51.475171595,-3.175492789,1499,
CBBO001-5,51.475256795,-3.175485989,1500,
CBBO001-5,51.475319995,-3.175496689,1501,
CBBO001-5,51.475341495,-3.175506989,1502,
CBBO001-5,51.475369995,-3.175521589,1503,
CBBO001-5,51.475441895,-3.175569489,1504,
CBBO001-5,51.475621695,-3.175721389,1505,
CBBO001-5,51.475821195,-3.175892189,1506,
CBBO001-5,51.476040995,-3.176086789,1507,
CBBO001-5,51.476080095,-3.176123289,1508,
CBBO001-5,51.476235795,-3.176282289,1509,
CBBO001-5,51.476359595,-3.176425089,1510,
CBBO001-5,51.476428095,-3.176504989,1511,
CBBO001-5,51.476452695,-3.176533689,1512,
CBBO001-5,51.476488195,-3.176575889,1513,
CBBO001-5,51.476608395,-3.176590589,1514,
CBBO001-5,51.476734595,-3.176513289,1515,
CBBO001-5,51.476764295,-3.176442189,1516,
CBBO001-5,51.476780695,-3.176402789,1517,
CBBO001-5,51.476813395,-3.176329489,1518,
CBBO001-5,51.476861895,-3.176233989,1519,
CBBO001-5,51.476899495,-3.176169289,1520,
CBBO001-5,51.476930295,-3.176124989,1521,
CBBO001-5,51.476959195,-3.176090489,1522,
CBBO001-5,51.477015295,-3.176036889,1523,
CBBO001-5,51.477080695,-3.175984289,1524,
CBBO001-5,51.477145795,-3.175937389,1525,
CBBO001-5,51.477219795,-3.175896289,1526,
CBBO001-5,51.477249495,-3.175880389,1527,
CBBO001-5,51.477271995,-3.175857989,1528,
CBBO001-5,51.477289195,-3.175832889,1529,
CBBO001-5,51.477303495,-3.175800389,1530,
CBBO001-5,51.477316695,-3.175772089,1531,
CBBO001-5,51.477378295,-3.175639489,1532,
CBBO001-5,51.477547895,-3.175274589,1533,
CBBO001-5,51.477548418,-3.175273507,1534,
CBBO001-3,51.477548418,-3.175273507,0,
CBBO001-3,51.477680495,-3.175000189,1,
CBBO001-3,51.477697095,-3.174923189,2,
CBBO001-3,51.477693295,-3.174873489,3,
CBBO001-3,51.477687895,-3.174825789,4,
CBBO001-3,51.477681795,-3.174799489,5,
CBBO001-3,51.477666795,-3.174764089,6,
CBBO001-3,51.477637895,-3.174720889,7,
CBBO001-3,51.477602495,-3.174680089,8,
CBBO001-3,51.477567895,-3.174666989,9,
CBBO001-3,51.477543995,-3.174648289,10,
CBBO001-3,51.477525595,-3.174627489,11,
CBBO001-3,51.477433495,-3.174514589,12,
CBBO001-3,51.477313695,-3.174364189,13,
CBBO001-3,51.477261495,-3.174333789,14,
CBBO001-3,51.477206795,-3.174270089,15,
CBBO001-3,51.477181695,-3.174238789,16,
CBBO001-3,51.477145795,-3.174212189,17,
CBBO001-3,51.477101895,-3.174163889,18,
CBBO001-3,51.477042395,-3.174105389,19,
CBBO001-3,51.476912995,-3.174035589,20,
CBBO001-3,51.476841195,-3.173991389,21,
CBBO001-3,51.476748295,-3.173923189,22,
CBBO001-3,51.476701395,-3.173924689,23,
CBBO001-3,51.476654995,-3.173885489,24,
CBBO001-3,51.476635095,-3.173869089,25,
CBBO001-3,51.476437095,-3.173700289,26,
CBBO001-3,51.476227895,-3.173521589,27,
CBBO001-3,51.476186595,-3.173421589,28,
CBBO001-3,51.476032395,-3.173278889,29,
CBBO001-3,51.475955995,-3.173217289,30,
CBBO001-3,51.475872195,-3.173150689,31,
CBBO001-3,51.475842195,-3.173128489,32,
CBBO001-3,51.475718995,-3.173039089,33,
CBBO001-3,51.475647395,-3.172814389,34,
CBBO001-3,51.475609995,-3.172634389,35,
CBBO001-3,51.475604595,-3.172588989,36,
CBBO001-3,51.475602395,-3.172567989,37,
CBBO001-3,51.475600895,-3.172484989,38,
CBBO001-3,51.475601795,-3.172381889,39,
CBBO001-3,51.475606395,-3.172285889,40,
CBBO001-3,51.475588895,-3.172240289,41,
CBBO001-3,51.475598695,-3.172131089,42,
CBBO001-3,51.475621395,-3.172110989,43,
CBBO001-3,51.475637895,-3.172036989,44,
CBBO001-3,51.475642595,-3.172010189,45,
CBBO001-3,51.475655195,-3.171931889,46,
CBBO001-3,51.475662695,-3.171909489,47,
CBBO001-3,51.475695295,-3.171805489,48,
CBBO001-3,51.475612195,-3.171781989,49,
CBBO001-3,51.475583695,-3.171773689,50,
CBBO001-3,51.475487295,-3.171751689,51,
CBBO001-3,51.475386595,-3.171726089,52,
CBBO001-3,51.475317495,-3.171705389,53,
CBBO001-3,51.475177495,-3.171696989,54,
CBBO001-3,51.475122395,-3.171678189,55,
CBBO001-3,51.474990795,-3.171628489,56,
CBBO001-3,51.474952295,-3.171612489,57,
CBBO001-3,51.474910695,-3.171595889,58,
CBBO001-3,51.474727095,-3.171514289,59,
CBBO001-3,51.474703495,-3.171457189,60,
CBBO001-3,51.474541395,-3.171356789,61,
CBBO001-3,51.474338095,-3.171227889,62,
CBBO001-3,51.474171095,-3.171090889,63,
CBBO001-3,51.474046695,-3.170988789,64,
CBBO001-3,51.473788595,-3.170794989,65,
CBBO001-3,51.473494095,-3.170568189,66,
CBBO001-3,51.473465195,-3.170548789,67,
CBBO001-3,51.473363995,-3.170471889,68,
CBBO001-3,51.473290295,-3.170414989,69,
CBBO001-3,51.473220895,-3.170364889,70,
CBBO001-3,51.473141495,-3.170304089,71,
CBBO001-3,51.473115295,-3.170283489,72,
CBBO001-3,51.473062228,-3.170243328,73,
CBBO001-3,51.473062228,-3.170243328,74,
CBBO001-3,51.472437295,-3.169770389,75,
CBBO001-3,51.472145895,-3.169549389,76,
CBBO001-3,51.472116395,-3.169528289,77,
CBBO001-3,51.472016195,-3.169453789,78,
CBBO001-3,51.471858995,-3.169335389,79,
CBBO001-3,51.471767195,-3.169265889,80,
CBBO001-3,51.471312195,-3.168915989,81,
CBBO001-3,51.471023895,-3.168698289,82,
CBBO001-3,51.470995295,-3.168677589,83,
CBBO001-3,51.470896595,-3.168603089,84,
CBBO001-3,51.470770295,-3.168509389,85,
CBBO001-3,51.470740595,-3.168486289,86,
CBBO001-3,51.470597195,-3.168372689,87,
CBBO001-3,51.470354395,-3.168190389,88,
CBBO001-3,51.470318595,-3.168164389,89,
CBBO001-3,51.470218495,-3.168090589,90,
CBBO001-3,51.470060595,-3.167969189,91,
CBBO001-3,51.469972895,-3.167903189,92,
CBBO001-3,51.469963453,-3.167896013,93,
CBBO001-3,51.469963453,-3.167896013,94,
CBBO001-3,51.468967395,-3.167138989,95,
CBBO001-3,51.468677395,-3.166919489,96,
CBBO001-3,51.468646995,-3.166895689,97,
CBBO001-3,51.468552595,-3.166825089,98,
CBBO001-3,51.468404095,-3.166712289,99,
CBBO001-3,51.468316195,-3.166646289,100,
CBBO001-3,51.468090792,-3.166475318,101,
CBBO001-3,51.468090792,-3.166475318,102,
CBBO001-3,51.467839995,-3.166285089,103,
CBBO001-3,51.467554595,-3.166068989,104,
CBBO001-3,51.467524795,-3.166046889,105,
CBBO001-3,51.467410695,-3.165959789,106,
CBBO001-3,51.467283095,-3.165861489,107,
CBBO001-3,51.467057995,-3.165691289,108,
CBBO001-3,51.467024195,-3.165666389,109,
CBBO001-3,51.466982495,-3.165636889,110,
CBBO001-3,51.466901395,-3.165578689,111,
CBBO001-3,51.466810795,-3.165505189,112,
CBBO001-3,51.466617695,-3.165365689,113,
CBBO001-3,51.466550506,-3.165286514,114,
CBBO001-3,51.466550506,-3.165286514,115,
CBBO001-3,51.466254995,-3.164938289,116,
CBBO001-3,51.466185795,-3.164851989,117,
CBBO001-3,51.465656895,-3.164192989,118,
CBBO001-3,51.465617195,-3.164176689,119,
CBBO001-3,51.465496095,-3.164031889,120,
CBBO001-3,51.465421295,-3.163999789,121,
CBBO001-3,51.465371395,-3.163987489,122,
CBBO001-3,51.465362795,-3.163984489,123,
CBBO001-3,51.465276895,-3.163950389,124,
CBBO001-3,51.465223495,-3.164012889,125,
CBBO001-3,51.465169095,-3.164076689,126,
CBBO001-3,51.465139328,-3.164111544,127,
CBBO001-3,51.465139328,-3.164111544,128,
CBBO001-3,51.465082495,-3.164178089,129,
CBBO001-3,51.465063695,-3.164346089,130,
CBBO001-3,51.464987895,-3.164425489,131,
CBBO001-3,51.464914195,-3.164509289,132,
CBBO001-3,51.464897595,-3.164529289,133,
CBBO001-3,51.464878895,-3.164551789,134,
CBBO001-3,51.464812295,-3.164640689,135,
CBBO001-3,51.464771295,-3.164719589,136,
CBBO001-3,51.464726995,-3.164835089,137,
CBBO001-3,51.464715495,-3.164906189,138,
CBBO001-3,51.464707995,-3.164970989,139,
CBBO001-3,51.464704995,-3.165103089,140,
CBBO001-3,51.464705895,-3.165197989,141,
CBBO001-3,51.464736395,-3.165249889,142,
CBBO001-3,51.464735295,-3.165591089,143,
CBBO001-3,51.464735495,-3.165618989,144,
CBBO001-3,51.464735795,-3.165659489,145,
CBBO001-3,51.464736695,-3.165838889,146,
CBBO001-3,51.464622495,-3.165813189,147,
CBBO001-3,51.464595895,-3.165807189,148,
CBBO001-3,51.464579395,-3.165802989,149,
CBBO001-3,51.464489395,-3.165780989,150,
CBBO001-3,51.464428595,-3.165747889,151,
CBBO001-3,51.464300495,-3.165713889,152,
CBBO001-3,51.464272995,-3.165711689,153,
CBBO001-3,51.464250995,-3.165715189,154,
CBBO001-3,51.464226895,-3.165724389,155,
CBBO001-3,51.464200795,-3.165741789,156,
CBBO001-3,51.464166395,-3.165776389,157,
CBBO001-3,51.464138895,-3.165814989,158,
CBBO001-3,51.464121295,-3.165850689,159,
CBBO001-3,51.464104595,-3.165903089,160,
CBBO001-3,51.464057495,-3.166150889,161,
CBBO001-3,51.464043695,-3.166211189,162,
CBBO001-3,51.464026495,-3.166256389,163,
CBBO001-3,51.464002495,-3.166296889,164,
CBBO001-3,51.463974895,-3.166332489,165,
CBBO001-3,51.463949395,-3.166357089,166,
CBBO001-3,51.463928695,-3.166373489,167,
CBBO001-3,51.463906695,-3.166382389,168,
CBBO001-3,51.463882395,-3.166387589,169,
CBBO001-3,51.463846895,-3.166386389,170,
CBBO001-3,51.463808795,-3.166379689,171,
CBBO001-3,51.463524495,-3.166308189,172,
CBBO001-3,51.463460195,-3.166292389,173,
CBBO001-3,51.463421095,-3.166286889,174,
CBBO001-3,51.463391295,-3.166287789,175,
CBBO001-3,51.463346995,-3.166296289,176,
CBBO001-3,51.463313395,-3.166309389,177,
CBBO001-3,51.46331332,-3.166309431,178,
CBBO001-3,51.46331332,-3.166309431,179,
CBBO001-3,51.463281095,-3.166327389,180,
CBBO001-3,51.463247395,-3.166351789,181,
CBBO001-3,51.463217195,-3.166380689,182,
CBBO001-3,51.463189495,-3.166412089,183,
CBBO001-3,51.463155995,-3.166474789,184,
CBBO001-3,51.463128495,-3.166543089,185,
CBBO001-3,51.463107495,-3.166600089,186,
CBBO001-3,51.463100395,-3.166632989,187,
CBBO001-3,51.463096195,-3.166672889,188,
CBBO001-3,51.463081495,-3.166833989,189,
CBBO001-3,51.463036895,-3.167273189,190,
CBBO001-3,51.463031595,-3.167331189,191,
CBBO001-3,51.463028295,-3.167360589,192,
CBBO001-3,51.462991795,-3.167433389,193,
CBBO001-3,51.462978795,-3.167550589,194,
CBBO001-3,51.462917795,-3.168142689,195,
CBBO001-3,51.462939695,-3.168220289,196,
CBBO001-3,51.462929495,-3.168317089,197,
CBBO001-3,51.462973795,-3.168327389,198,
CBBO001-3,51.463160895,-3.168373489,199,
CBBO001-3,51.463242795,-3.168394589,200,
CBBO001-3,51.463611895,-3.168486089,201,
CBBO001-3,51.463687495,-3.168503189,202,
CBBO001-3,51.463767495,-3.168522889,203,
CBBO001-3,51.463824695,-3.168536189,204,
CBBO001-3,51.463874145,-3.168548493,205,
CBBO001-3,51.463874145,-3.168548493,206,
CBBO001-3,51.463909095,-3.168557189,207,
CBBO001-3,51.464110595,-3.168609789,208,
CBBO001-3,51.464156295,-3.168620989,209,
CBBO001-3,51.464312895,-3.168660189,210,
CBBO001-3,51.464506195,-3.168698189,211,
CBBO001-3,51.464559995,-3.168734189,212,
CBBO001-3,51.464542195,-3.169168189,213,
CBBO001-3,51.464519995,-3.169710589,214,
CBBO001-3,51.464513695,-3.169862789,215,
CBBO001-3,51.46450985,-3.169955087,216,
CBBO001-3,51.46450985,-3.169955087,217,
CBBO001-3,51.464506795,-3.170028389,218,
CBBO001-3,51.464499495,-3.170203689,219,
CBBO001-3,51.464490195,-3.170426189,220,
CBBO001-3,51.464481495,-3.170653389,221,
CBBO001-3,51.464479695,-3.170702289,222,
CBBO001-3,51.464477795,-3.170751489,223,
CBBO001-3,51.464468895,-3.170979189,224,
CBBO001-3,51.464464895,-3.171080489,225,
CBBO001-3,51.464462495,-3.171152289,226,
CBBO001-3,51.464448195,-3.171507289,227,
CBBO001-3,51.464439361,-3.171723888,228,
CBBO001-3,51.464439361,-3.171723888,229,
CBBO001-3,51.464434695,-3.171838289,230,
CBBO001-3,51.464436395,-3.171910089,231,
CBBO001-3,51.464438895,-3.171978089,232,
CBBO001-3,51.464448195,-3.172068389,233,
CBBO001-3,51.464464295,-3.172179189,234,
CBBO001-3,51.464484495,-3.172291789,235,
CBBO001-3,51.464526095,-3.172444989,236,
CBBO001-3,51.464547995,-3.172506189,237,
CBBO001-3,51.464583095,-3.172603089,238,
CBBO001-3,51.464601695,-3.172654489,239,
CBBO001-3,51.464608695,-3.172673889,240,
CBBO001-3,51.464645295,-3.172780089,241,
CBBO001-3,51.464651395,-3.172802289,242,
CBBO001-3,51.464710595,-3.172969889,243,
CBBO001-3,51.464823695,-3.173281389,244,
CBBO001-3,51.464922795,-3.173553189,245,
CBBO001-3,51.465098395,-3.174040289,246,
CBBO001-3,51.465179595,-3.174260389,247,
CBBO001-3,51.465225595,-3.174442289,248,
CBBO001-3,51.465248495,-3.174565989,249,
CBBO001-3,51.465257295,-3.174613489,250,
CBBO001-3,51.465273495,-3.174711689,251,
CBBO001-3,51.465310595,-3.174937489,252,
CBBO001-3,51.465341295,-3.175082189,253,
CBBO001-3,51.465383595,-3.175244789,254,
CBBO001-3,51.465412295,-3.175336489,255,
CBBO001-3,51.465488795,-3.175595789,256,
CBBO001-3,51.465487795,-3.175696589,257,
CBBO001-3,51.465517895,-3.175843689,258,
CBBO001-3,51.465520695,-3.175866489,259,
CBBO001-3,51.465526795,-3.175916389,260,
CBBO001-3,51.465531095,-3.175951689,261,
CBBO001-3,51.465546995,-3.176065289,262,
CBBO001-3,51.465545695,-3.176097389,263,
CBBO001-3,51.465550895,-3.176128489,264,
CBBO001-3,51.465562095,-3.176155089,265,
CBBO001-3,51.465577995,-3.176174489,266,
CBBO001-3,51.465597095,-3.176184689,267,
CBBO001-3,51.465607395,-3.176185789,268,
CBBO001-3,51.465617295,-3.176184289,269,
CBBO001-3,51.465709695,-3.176307389,270,
CBBO001-3,51.465757595,-3.176340889,271,
CBBO001-3,51.465779695,-3.176397889,272,
CBBO001-3,51.465914913,-3.176788827,273,
CBBO001-3,51.465914913,-3.176788827,274,
CBBO001-3,51.466040695,-3.177152489,275,
CBBO001-3,51.466470595,-3.178324989,276,
CBBO001-3,51.466694113,-3.178942474,277,
CBBO001-3,51.466694113,-3.178942474,278,
CBBO001-3,51.466902795,-3.179518989,279,
CBBO001-3,51.467284995,-3.180586189,280,
CBBO001-3,51.467353495,-3.180784889,281,
CBBO001-3,51.467380795,-3.180856389,282,
CBBO001-3,51.467410295,-3.180923089,283,
CBBO001-3,51.467528895,-3.181169989,284,
CBBO001-3,51.467607095,-3.181322889,285,
CBBO001-3,51.467644895,-3.181396889,286,
CBBO001-3,51.467663645,-3.181433566,287,
CBBO001-3,51.467663645,-3.181433566,288,
CBBO001-3,51.467765695,-3.181633189,289,
CBBO001-3,51.467788095,-3.181676989,290,
CBBO001-3,51.468012395,-3.182115789,291,
CBBO001-3,51.468193395,-3.182469689,292,
CBBO001-3,51.468216495,-3.182514889,293,
CBBO001-3,51.468524295,-3.183116789,294,
CBBO001-3,51.468656795,-3.183376089,295,
CBBO001-3,51.468734796,-3.183528609,296,
CBBO001-3,51.468734796,-3.183528609,297,
CBBO001-3,51.468862995,-3.183779289,298,
CBBO001-3,51.469146195,-3.184333289,299,
CBBO001-3,51.469214295,-3.184466489,300,
CBBO001-3,51.469431895,-3.184892189,301,
CBBO001-3,51.469662795,-3.185343789,302,
CBBO001-3,51.469890095,-3.185788389,303,
CBBO001-3,51.469929995,-3.185866989,304,
CBBO001-3,51.469954795,-3.185914689,305,
CBBO001-3,51.469980295,-3.185964789,306,
CBBO001-3,51.470112595,-3.186223589,307,
CBBO001-3,51.470185595,-3.186261389,308,
CBBO001-3,51.470416895,-3.186320389,309,
CBBO001-3,51.470456195,-3.186328489,310,
CBBO001-3,51.470491695,-3.186335789,311,
CBBO001-3,51.470769095,-3.186392689,312,
CBBO001-3,51.470786195,-3.186396189,313,
CBBO001-3,51.471028595,-3.186445889,314,
CBBO001-3,51.471105495,-3.186461589,315,
CBBO001-3,51.471119132,-3.186464413,316,
CBBO001-3,51.471119132,-3.186464413,317,
CBBO001-3,51.471150895,-3.186470989,318,
CBBO001-3,51.471191195,-3.186479189,319,
CBBO001-3,51.471354495,-3.186512689,320,
CBBO001-3,51.471914895,-3.186627589,321,
CBBO001-3,51.472311295,-3.186708889,322,
CBBO001-3,51.472455095,-3.186738389,323,
CBBO001-3,51.472642895,-3.186776889,324,
CBBO001-3,51.473647595,-3.186982889,325,
CBBO001-3,51.473751595,-3.187004289,326,
CBBO001-3,51.473922295,-3.187039289,327,
CBBO001-3,51.473850695,-3.187198889,328,
CBBO001-3,51.473632833,-3.187513973,329,
CBBO001-3,51.473632833,-3.187513973,330,
CBBO001-3,51.473456295,-3.187769289,331,
CBBO001-3,51.473065795,-3.188333989,332,
CBBO001-3,51.472718295,-3.188836489,333,
CBBO001-3,51.472366595,-3.189345189,334,
CBBO001-3,51.472022595,-3.189842589,335,
CBBO001-3,51.471833395,-3.190116289,336,
CBBO001-3,51.471715846,-3.190286255,337,
CBBO001-3,51.471715846,-3.190286255,338,
CBBO001-3,51.471643895,-3.190390289,339,
CBBO001-3,51.471551895,-3.190673889,340,
CBBO001-3,51.471357195,-3.191254389,341,
CBBO001-3,51.471131895,-3.191896089,342,
CBBO001-3,51.470962195,-3.192354689,343,
CBBO001-3,51.470943095,-3.192389789,344,
CBBO001-3,51.470606558,-3.193131826,345,
CBBO001-3,51.470606558,-3.193131826,346,
CBBO001-3,51.470457995,-3.193459389,347,
CBBO001-3,51.470045095,-3.194390589,348,
CBBO001-3,51.469970595,-3.194562089,349,
CBBO001-3,51.469865695,-3.194806489,350,
CBBO001-3,51.469760695,-3.195050889,351,
CBBO001-3,51.469611395,-3.195384489,352,
CBBO001-3,51.469510895,-3.195602589,353,
CBBO001-3,51.469624695,-3.195785489,354,
CBBO001-3,51.469793895,-3.196056189,355,
CBBO001-3,51.469919095,-3.196245489,356,
CBBO001-3,51.470163095,-3.196581889,357,
CBBO001-3,51.470177095,-3.196601989,358,
CBBO001-3,51.470289295,-3.196763389,359,
CBBO001-3,51.470449295,-3.196958189,360,
CBBO001-3,51.470464595,-3.196976989,361,
CBBO001-3,51.47060463,-3.197149477,362,
CBBO001-3,51.47060463,-3.197149477,363,
CBBO001-3,51.471231295,-3.197921389,364,
CBBO001-3,51.471527695,-3.198265389,365,
CBBO001-3,51.471847695,-3.198624589,366,
CBBO001-3,51.472142446,-3.198943214,367,
CBBO001-3,51.472142446,-3.198943214,368,
CBBO001-3,51.472363695,-3.199182389,369,
CBBO001-3,51.472403995,-3.199224289,370,
CBBO001-3,51.472682095,-3.199524789,371,
CBBO001-3,51.472737795,-3.199582889,372,
CBBO001-3,51.472849295,-3.199695389,373,
CBBO001-3,51.472868695,-3.199714989,374,
CBBO001-3,51.472943495,-3.199785789,375,
CBBO001-3,51.473027795,-3.199871889,376,
CBBO001-3,51.473624795,-3.200440289,377,
CBBO001-3,51.473789795,-3.200593589,378,
CBBO001-3,51.473848795,-3.200647389,379,
CBBO001-3,51.474253595,-3.200997689,380,
CBBO001-3,51.474280495,-3.201021289,381,
CBBO001-3,51.474339195,-3.201070489,382,
CBBO001-3,51.474424295,-3.201143289,383,
CBBO001-3,51.474834895,-3.201468789,384,
CBBO001-3,51.474975021,-3.201573091,385,
CBBO001-3,51.474975021,-3.201573091,386,
CBBO001-3,51.475375095,-3.201870889,387,
CBBO001-3,51.475781495,-3.202161489,388,
CBBO001-3,51.476228295,-3.202452989,389,
CBBO001-3,51.476237195,-3.202507189,390,
CBBO001-3,51.476282195,-3.202558689,391,
CBBO001-3,51.476321695,-3.202636889,392,
CBBO001-3,51.476331895,-3.202663089,393,
CBBO001-3,51.476342095,-3.202689289,394,
CBBO001-3,51.476356495,-3.202726889,395,
CBBO001-3,51.476381895,-3.202801189,396,
CBBO001-3,51.476397795,-3.202858389,397,
CBBO001-3,51.476429095,-3.202970789,398,
CBBO001-3,51.476485195,-3.202894089,399,
CBBO001-3,51.476518395,-3.202848589,400,
CBBO001-3,51.476537595,-3.202765489,401,
CBBO001-3,51.476604395,-3.202683589,402,
CBBO001-3,51.476618895,-3.202665889,403,
CBBO001-3,51.476663495,-3.202618189,404,
CBBO001-3,51.476684595,-3.202590489,405,
CBBO001-3,51.476762095,-3.202487989,406,
CBBO001-3,51.476864595,-3.202346789,407,
CBBO001-3,51.476932695,-3.202255189,408,
CBBO001-3,51.477130295,-3.201981289,409,
CBBO001-3,51.477233795,-3.201853189,410,
CBBO001-3,51.477368095,-3.201750289,411,
CBBO001-3,51.477578195,-3.201601989,412,
CBBO001-3,51.477722895,-3.201502989,413,
CBBO001-3,51.477752695,-3.201482589,414,
CBBO001-3,51.477781595,-3.201468589,415,
CBBO001-3,51.477805095,-3.201457089,416,
CBBO001-3,51.477944595,-3.201385589,417,
CBBO001-3,51.478187695,-3.201250689,418,
CBBO001-3,51.478395895,-3.201137189,419,
CBBO001-3,51.478405487,-3.201132241,420,
CBBO001-3,51.478405487,-3.201132241,421,
CBBO001-3,51.478527695,-3.201069189,422,
CBBO001-3,51.478995595,-3.200835389,423,
CBBO001-3,51.479190295,-3.200759289,424,
CBBO001-3,51.479242095,-3.200739089,425,
CBBO001-3,51.479506195,-3.200680389,426,
CBBO001-3,51.479720595,-3.200664489,427,
CBBO001-3,51.479873495,-3.200668789,428,
CBBO001-3,51.480306695,-3.200830989,429,
CBBO001-3,51.480644395,-3.200947689,430,
CBBO001-3,51.481160495,-3.201166889,431,
CBBO001-3,51.481191595,-3.201190589,432,
CBBO001-3,51.481490695,-3.201465389,433,
CBBO001-3,51.481509695,-3.201482889,434,
CBBO001-3,51.481629395,-3.201592889,435,
CBBO001-3,51.481719195,-3.202042789,436,
CBBO001-3,51.481739795,-3.202252689,437,
CBBO001-3,51.481743095,-3.202292189,438,
CBBO001-3,51.481748795,-3.202360989,439,
CBBO001-3,51.481792695,-3.202887289,440,
CBBO001-3,51.481799195,-3.202959789,441,
CBBO001-3,51.481811527,-3.203154078,442,
CBBO001-3,51.481811527,-3.203154078,443,
CBBO001-3,51.481815995,-3.203224489,444,
CBBO001-3,51.481843595,-3.203637089,445,
CBBO001-3,51.481860095,-3.203935889,446,
CBBO001-3,51.481932695,-3.205102189,447,
CBBO001-3,51.481937795,-3.205209989,448,
CBBO001-3,51.481943395,-3.205335489,449,
CBBO001-3,51.481950495,-3.205437789,450,
CBBO001-3,51.481991995,-3.205857189,451,
CBBO001-3,51.482052995,-3.206383189,452,
CBBO001-3,51.482111095,-3.206856689,453,
CBBO001-3,51.482137595,-3.207070389,454,
CBBO001-3,51.482141967,-3.207105788,455,
CBBO001-3,51.482141967,-3.207105788,456,
CBBO001-3,51.482152995,-3.207195089,457,
CBBO001-3,51.482155595,-3.207215989,458,
CBBO001-3,51.482194195,-3.207509189,459,
CBBO001-3,51.482197395,-3.207538989,460,
CBBO001-3,51.482236095,-3.207901989,461,
CBBO001-3,51.482265095,-3.208172289,462,
CBBO001-3,51.482297495,-3.208464889,463,
CBBO001-3,51.482322095,-3.208672889,464,
CBBO001-3,51.482459795,-3.209830189,465,
CBBO001-3,51.482537195,-3.210556189,466,
CBBO001-3,51.482557295,-3.210875289,467,
CBBO001-3,51.482560495,-3.210966289,468,
CBBO001-3,51.482562795,-3.211031789,469,
CBBO001-3,51.482576895,-3.211300989,470,
CBBO001-3,51.482587095,-3.211904589,471,
CBBO001-3,51.482601991,-3.212284115,472,
CBBO001-3,51.482601991,-3.212284115,473,
CBBO001-3,51.482623495,-3.212832089,474,
CBBO001-3,51.482631795,-3.213071989,475,
CBBO001-3,51.482653395,-3.213697789,476,
CBBO001-3,51.482655595,-3.213763189,477,
CBBO001-3,51.482668695,-3.214143289,478,
CBBO001-3,51.482684195,-3.214577989,479,
CBBO001-3,51.482688495,-3.214704089,480,
CBBO001-3,51.48270305,-3.215196903,481,
CBBO001-3,51.48270305,-3.215196903,482,
CBBO001-3,51.482710095,-3.215435489,483,
CBBO001-3,51.482718595,-3.215667989,484,
CBBO001-3,51.482740195,-3.216379889,485,
CBBO001-3,51.482794695,-3.217445889,486,
CBBO001-3,51.482847095,-3.218119689,487,
CBBO001-3,51.482873595,-3.218375689,488,
CBBO001-3,51.482884795,-3.218497989,489,
CBBO001-3,51.482939547,-3.218882575,490,
CBBO001-3,51.482939547,-3.218882575,491,
CBBO001-3,51.482979595,-3.219163889,492,
CBBO001-3,51.482984795,-3.219228289,493,
CBBO001-3,51.482979495,-3.219305789,494,
CBBO001-3,51.482965495,-3.219355089,495,
CBBO001-3,51.482956795,-3.219369589,496,
CBBO001-3,51.482932495,-3.219410289,497,
CBBO001-3,51.482909095,-3.219440989,498,
CBBO001-3,51.482897495,-3.219452289,499,
CBBO001-3,51.482787395,-3.219539489,500,
CBBO001-3,51.482835495,-3.219711789,501,
CBBO001-3,51.482850095,-3.219764089,502,
CBBO001-3,51.482864095,-3.219815589,503,
CBBO001-3,51.482932295,-3.220067289,504,
CBBO001-3,51.483162995,-3.220867889,505,
CBBO001-3,51.483348095,-3.221548989,506,
CBBO001-3,51.483395495,-3.221740589,507,
CBBO001-3,51.483437595,-3.221929789,508,
CBBO001-3,51.483560295,-3.222513789,509,
CBBO001-3,51.483656395,-3.222983389,510,
CBBO001-3,51.483691195,-3.223152589,511,
CBBO001-3,51.483702195,-3.223204389,512,
CBBO001-3,51.483776795,-3.223539989,513,
CBBO001-3,51.483807556,-3.223676331,514,
CBBO001-3,51.483807556,-3.223676331,515,
CBBO001-3,51.483866295,-3.223936689,516,
CBBO001-3,51.484049295,-3.224685289,517,
CBBO001-3,51.484182295,-3.225205389,518,
CBBO001-3,51.484283395,-3.225624889,519,
CBBO001-3,51.484422378,-3.226184781,520,
CBBO001-3,51.484422378,-3.226184781,521,
CBBO001-3,51.484423695,-3.226190089,522,
CBBO001-3,51.484568095,-3.226757689,523,
CBBO001-3,51.484627695,-3.226992189,524,
CBBO001-3,51.484669895,-3.227163789,525,
CBBO001-3,51.484805795,-3.227696689,526,
CBBO001-3,51.484844095,-3.227839989,527,
CBBO001-3,51.484908895,-3.228070189,528,
CBBO001-3,51.484991895,-3.228303989,529,
CBBO001-3,51.485041895,-3.228425789,530,
CBBO001-3,51.485082895,-3.228531089,531,
CBBO001-3,51.485136795,-3.228691689,532,
CBBO001-3,51.485099895,-3.228731889,533,
CBBO001-3,51.485085295,-3.228769489,534,
CBBO001-3,51.485078695,-3.228813789,535,
CBBO001-3,51.485081095,-3.228858789,536,
CBBO001-3,51.485092295,-3.228900189,537,
CBBO001-3,51.485113795,-3.228939889,538,
CBBO001-3,51.485130395,-3.228954289,539,
CBBO001-3,51.485149295,-3.228961889,540,
CBBO001-3,51.485179095,-3.228962789,541,
CBBO001-3,51.485207895,-3.228947089,542,
CBBO001-3,51.485232295,-3.228915089,543,
CBBO001-3,51.485248295,-3.228870289,544,
CBBO001-3,51.485252995,-3.228814289,545,
CBBO001-3,51.485358695,-3.228827089,546,
CBBO001-3,51.485446395,-3.228833189,547,
CBBO001-3,51.485643495,-3.228870389,548,
CBBO001-3,51.485724095,-3.228889689,549,
CBBO001-3,51.485925195,-3.228934589,550,
CBBO001-3,51.486013495,-3.228943389,551,
CBBO001-3,51.486109095,-3.228943389,552,
CBBO001-3,51.486215695,-3.228979289,553,
CBBO001-3,51.486328995,-3.228970589,554,
CBBO001-3,51.486411495,-3.228957489,555,
CBBO001-3,51.486483195,-3.228936089,556,
CBBO001-3,51.486537795,-3.228919789,557,
CBBO001-3,51.48663134,-3.228887401,558,
CBBO001-3,51.48663134,-3.228887401,559,
CBBO001-3,51.486858095,-3.228808889,560,
CBBO001-3,51.486955295,-3.228730089,561,
CBBO001-3,51.487606295,-3.228508489,562,
CBBO001-3,51.487815895,-3.228423689,563,
CBBO001-3,51.487894695,-3.228452289,564,
CBBO001-3,51.488096295,-3.228366089,565,
CBBO001-3,51.488129095,-3.228351389,566,
CBBO001-3,51.488157295,-3.228337389,567,
CBBO001-3,51.488283795,-3.228278389,568,
CBBO001-3,51.488381895,-3.228225389,569,
CBBO001-3,51.488498195,-3.228148789,570,
CBBO001-3,51.488618595,-3.228047889,571,
CBBO001-3,51.488700395,-3.227958889,572,
CBBO001-3,51.488762395,-3.227891389,573,
CBBO001-3,51.488886295,-3.227742389,574,
CBBO001-3,51.488905095,-3.227632389,575,
CBBO001-3,51.488918295,-3.227612289,576,
CBBO001-3,51.489018995,-3.227470089,577,
CBBO001-3,51.489267895,-3.227057089,578,
CBBO001-3,51.489268375,-3.227055864,579,
CBBO001-3,51.489268375,-3.227055864,580,
CBBO001-3,51.489432195,-3.226637589,581,
CBBO001-3,51.489570195,-3.226252389,582,
CBBO001-3,51.489704795,-3.225840989,583,
CBBO001-3,51.489708795,-3.225828589,584,
CBBO001-3,51.490445295,-3.223664089,585,
CBBO001-3,51.490576595,-3.223269089,586,
CBBO001-3,51.490635095,-3.223185089,587,
CBBO001-3,51.490718995,-3.222883289,588,
CBBO001-3,51.490772495,-3.222668089,589,
CBBO001-3,51.490831795,-3.222375089,590,
CBBO001-3,51.490867295,-3.222225489,591,
CBBO001-3,51.490910295,-3.222001589,592,
CBBO001-3,51.490919995,-3.221836989,593,
CBBO001-3,51.490931095,-3.221653589,594,
CBBO001-3,51.490906095,-3.221558989,595,
CBBO001-3,51.490932295,-3.221113089,596,
CBBO001-3,51.490961762,-3.220727111,597,
CBBO001-3,51.490961762,-3.220727111,598,
CBBO001-3,51.490978795,-3.220503989,599,
CBBO001-3,51.491027595,-3.220316389,600,
CBBO001-3,51.491046095,-3.220124489,601,
CBBO001-3,51.491060795,-3.219930989,602,
CBBO001-3,51.491087095,-3.219613689,603,
CBBO001-3,51.491069495,-3.219454189,604,
CBBO001-3,51.491104995,-3.219046389,605,
CBBO001-3,51.491137295,-3.218705689,606,
CBBO001-3,51.491191795,-3.218282689,607,
CBBO001-3,51.491222995,-3.218131089,608,
CBBO001-3,51.491269795,-3.217926289,609,
CBBO001-3,51.491323695,-3.217726189,610,
CBBO001-3,51.491379395,-3.217539189,611,
CBBO001-3,51.491455595,-3.217348689,612,
CBBO001-3,51.491471595,-3.217312389,613,
CBBO001-3,51.491534995,-3.217168489,614,
CBBO001-3,51.491614395,-3.217021989,615,
CBBO001-3,51.491690195,-3.216887589,616,
CBBO001-3,51.491788795,-3.216723489,617,
CBBO001-3,51.492019795,-3.216356189,618,
CBBO001-3,51.492056595,-3.216306889,619,
CBBO001-3,51.492080895,-3.216275989,620,
CBBO001-3,51.492145595,-3.216226889,621,
CBBO001-3,51.492145595,-3.216226889,622,
CBBO001-3,51.492145595,-3.216226889,623,
CBBO001-3,51.492260495,-3.216053089,624,
CBBO001-3,51.492332795,-3.215945689,625,
CBBO001-3,51.492404995,-3.215844089,626,
CBBO001-3,51.492434795,-3.215800989,627,
CBBO001-3,51.492492395,-3.215715789,628,
CBBO001-3,51.492582695,-3.215592589,629,
CBBO001-3,51.492644995,-3.215510789,630,
CBBO001-3,51.492723195,-3.215401189,631,
CBBO001-3,51.492859395,-3.215184489,632,
CBBO001-3,51.492867695,-3.215093289,633,
CBBO001-3,51.493881095,-3.213611289,634,
CBBO001-3,51.494288195,-3.213018289,635,
CBBO001-3,51.494310295,-3.212985989,636,
CBBO001-3,51.494315295,-3.212979289,637,
CBBO001-3,51.494343595,-3.212939889,638,
CBBO001-3,51.494511995,-3.212687989,639,
CBBO001-3,51.494563895,-3.212613989,640,
CBBO001-3,51.494622295,-3.212595889,641,
CBBO001-3,51.494735195,-3.212475389,642,
CBBO001-3,51.494789295,-3.212438889,643,
CBBO001-3,51.49479305,-3.212434649,644,
CBBO001-3,51.49479305,-3.212434649,645,
CBBO001-3,51.494862795,-3.212355889,646,
CBBO001-3,51.494983595,-3.212203589,647,
CBBO001-3,51.495034795,-3.212102489,648,
CBBO001-3,51.495158795,-3.211938189,649,
CBBO001-3,51.495214295,-3.211865389,650,
CBBO001-3,51.495344995,-3.211696989,651,
CBBO001-3,51.495548395,-3.211431789,652,
CBBO001-3,51.496043495,-3.210789889,653,
CBBO001-3,51.496298295,-3.210442589,654,
CBBO001-3,51.496596895,-3.209996989,655,
CBBO001-3,51.496649095,-3.209835489,656,
CBBO001-3,51.496803095,-3.209624789,657,
CBBO001-3,51.497216295,-3.209082489,658,
CBBO001-3,51.497445795,-3.208787989,659,
CBBO001-3,51.497565795,-3.208649889,660,
CBBO001-3,51.497678295,-3.208529289,661,
CBBO001-3,51.497837495,-3.208371289,662,
CBBO001-3,51.497993295,-3.208225389,663,
CBBO001-3,51.498098295,-3.208186389,664,
CBBO001-3,51.498412195,-3.207966589,665,
CBBO001-3,51.498579495,-3.207865289,666,
CBBO001-3,51.498883795,-3.207706589,667,
CBBO001-3,51.499269422,-3.207536901,668,
CBBO001-3,51.499269422,-3.207536901,669,
CBBO001-3,51.499352395,-3.207500389,670,
CBBO001-3,51.499690795,-3.207344289,671,
CBBO001-3,51.499768995,-3.207307289,672,
CBBO001-3,51.499897795,-3.207246189,673,
CBBO001-3,51.500066595,-3.207158289,674,
CBBO001-3,51.500198995,-3.207053989,675,
CBBO001-3,51.500500095,-3.206810089,676,
CBBO001-3,51.500761495,-3.206551489,677,
CBBO001-3,51.500940495,-3.206342389,678,
CBBO001-3,51.501084795,-3.206164189,679,
CBBO001-3,51.501341295,-3.205793189,680,
CBBO001-3,51.501408795,-3.205691589,681,
CBBO001-3,51.501480695,-3.205590489,682,
CBBO001-3,51.501636795,-3.205314289,683,
CBBO001-3,51.501741195,-3.205223589,684,
CBBO001-3,51.501866695,-3.204974689,685,
CBBO001-3,51.502001895,-3.204707789,686,
CBBO001-3,51.502133295,-3.204435089,687,
CBBO001-3,51.502253095,-3.204182389,688,
CBBO001-3,51.502466695,-3.203718589,689,
CBBO001-3,51.502708195,-3.203182189,690,
CBBO001-3,51.502812595,-3.202968489,691,
CBBO001-3,51.502878295,-3.202845889,692,
CBBO001-3,51.502989395,-3.202657789,693,
CBBO001-3,51.503091595,-3.202504489,694,
CBBO001-3,51.503286095,-3.202217389,695,
CBBO001-3,51.503425829,-3.202008326,696,
CBBO001-3,51.503425829,-3.202008326,697,
CBBO001-3,51.503520295,-3.201866989,698,
CBBO001-3,51.503599295,-3.201738589,699,
CBBO001-3,51.503681795,-3.201582089,700,
CBBO001-3,51.503772195,-3.201402789,701,
CBBO001-3,51.503860095,-3.201205989,702,
CBBO001-3,51.503940095,-3.201002889,703,
CBBO001-3,51.504014595,-3.200789489,704,
CBBO001-3,51.504087695,-3.200543789,705,
CBBO001-3,51.504166495,-3.200254189,706,
CBBO001-3,51.504290595,-3.199821289,707,
CBBO001-3,51.504321095,-3.199734989,708,
CBBO001-3,51.504354195,-3.199640789,709,
CBBO001-3,51.504398695,-3.199581789,710,
CBBO001-3,51.504482195,-3.199377489,711,
CBBO001-3,51.504509795,-3.199333089,712,
CBBO001-3,51.504550795,-3.199270689,713,
CBBO001-3,51.504608095,-3.199203589,714,
CBBO001-3,51.504615695,-3.199196589,715,
CBBO001-3,51.504650895,-3.199162989,716,
CBBO001-3,51.504722195,-3.199114789,717,
CBBO001-3,51.504776795,-3.199092589,718,
CBBO001-3,51.504939795,-3.199035189,719,
CBBO001-3,51.505098395,-3.198978989,720,
CBBO001-3,51.505153295,-3.198963889,721,
CBBO001-3,51.505193295,-3.198957189,722,
CBBO001-3,51.505236995,-3.198961989,723,
CBBO001-3,51.505285595,-3.198974489,724,
CBBO001-3,51.505315295,-3.198989689,725,
CBBO001-3,51.505335895,-3.198978989,726,
CBBO001-3,51.505550095,-3.199083489,727,
CBBO001-3,51.505748295,-3.199185889,728,
CBBO001-3,51.506181495,-3.199403889,729,
CBBO001-3,51.506525795,-3.199576489,730,
CBBO001-3,51.506665095,-3.199638989,731,
CBBO001-3,51.506893595,-3.199681589,732,
CBBO001-3,51.507086595,-3.199787589,733,
CBBO001-3,51.507170295,-3.199838289,734,
CBBO001-3,51.507265395,-3.199903389,735,
CBBO001-3,51.507363695,-3.199978889,736,
CBBO001-3,51.507432195,-3.200037489,737,
CBBO001-3,51.507526095,-3.200123189,738,
CBBO001-3,51.507673595,-3.200262389,739,
CBBO001-3,51.507725195,-3.200317989,740,
CBBO001-3,51.507783995,-3.200315189,741,
CBBO001-3,51.507834095,-3.200369989,742,
CBBO001-3,51.507865495,-3.200402389,743,
CBBO001-3,51.507900895,-3.200422989,744,
CBBO001-3,51.507926695,-3.200435589,745,
CBBO001-3,51.507939595,-3.200441789,746,
CBBO001-3,51.507971495,-3.200450689,747,
CBBO001-3,51.507995595,-3.200451089,748,
CBBO001-3,51.508068595,-3.200435989,749,
CBBO001-3,51.508112695,-3.200417589,750,
CBBO001-3,51.508156795,-3.200388689,751,
CBBO001-3,51.508212595,-3.200278689,752,
CBBO001-3,51.508300195,-3.200135389,753,
CBBO001-3,51.508350895,-3.200039889,754,
CBBO001-3,51.508445995,-3.199868789,755,
CBBO001-3,51.508490895,-3.199801189,756,
CBBO001-3,51.508516595,-3.199772089,757,
CBBO001-3,51.508540595,-3.199748389,758,
CBBO001-3,51.508570895,-3.199726689,759,
CBBO001-3,51.508615695,-3.199707089,760,
CBBO001-3,51.508659895,-3.199703389,761,
CBBO001-3,51.508721395,-3.199662589,762,
CBBO001-3,51.508910995,-3.199668689,763,
CBBO001-3,51.509006107,-3.199671031,764,
CBBO001-3,51.509006107,-3.199671031,765,
CBBO001-3,51.509162795,-3.199674889,766,
CBBO001-3,51.509679195,-3.199686789,767,
CBBO001-3,51.509700095,-3.199686289,768,
CBBO001-3,51.509754195,-3.199688089,769,
CBBO001-3,51.509814195,-3.199689489,770,
CBBO001-3,51.509914895,-3.199688189,771,
CBBO001-3,51.509906595,-3.199474389,772,
CBBO001-3,51.509904595,-3.199423289,773,
CBBO001-3,51.509903495,-3.199397989,774,
CBBO001-3,51.509867295,-3.198570189,775,
CBBO001-3,51.509865795,-3.198503889,776,
CBBO001-3,51.509823895,-3.197542889,777,
CBBO001-3,51.509811495,-3.197223289,778,
CBBO001-3,51.509768195,-3.196451489,779,
CBBO001-3,51.50973827,-3.195915239,780,
CBBO001-3,51.50973827,-3.195915239,781,
CBBO001-3,51.509713895,-3.195478489,782,
CBBO001-3,51.509607095,-3.193612489,783,
CBBO001-3,51.509647195,-3.193594489,784,
CBBO001-3,51.509669295,-3.193565889,785,
CBBO001-3,51.509694495,-3.193521089,786,
CBBO001-3,51.509709695,-3.193465889,787,
CBBO001-3,51.509715795,-3.193389389,788,
CBBO001-3,51.509706295,-3.193351289,789,
CBBO001-3,51.509689595,-3.193302389,790,
CBBO001-3,51.509664795,-3.193263389,791,
CBBO001-3,51.509633995,-3.193237589,792,
CBBO001-3,51.509580295,-3.193229489,793,
CBBO001-3,51.509571995,-3.193072489,794,
CBBO001-3,51.509562395,-3.192902189,795,
CBBO001-3,51.509555695,-3.192823989,796,
CBBO001-3,51.509542995,-3.192723589,797,
CBBO001-3,51.509526695,-3.192648389,798,
CBBO001-3,51.509508495,-3.192584389,799,
CBBO001-3,51.509472795,-3.192514289,800,
CBBO001-3,51.509428095,-3.192452289,801,
CBBO001-3,51.509383695,-3.192406689,802,
CBBO001-3,51.509340995,-3.192368789,803,
CBBO001-3,51.509280695,-3.192340489,804,
CBBO001-3,51.509242295,-3.192333489,805,
CBBO001-3,51.509209595,-3.192330789,806,
CBBO001-3,51.509057595,-3.192336489,807,
CBBO001-3,51.508905295,-3.192352489,808,
CBBO001-3,51.508672895,-3.192376789,809,
CBBO001-3,51.508636995,-3.192374989,810,
CBBO001-3,51.508614795,-3.192353089,811,
CBBO001-3,51.508601995,-3.192317789,812,
CBBO001-3,51.508607095,-3.192190889,813,
CBBO001-3,51.508589895,-3.191993089,814,
CBBO001-3,51.508573095,-3.191814689,815,
CBBO001-3,51.508568995,-3.191768389,816,
CBBO001-3,51.508560495,-3.191667389,817,
CBBO001-3,51.508526895,-3.191533989,818,
CBBO001-3,51.508521195,-3.191400989,819,
CBBO001-3,51.508513152,-3.19129352,820,
CBBO001-3,51.508513152,-3.19129352,821,
CBBO001-3,51.508512595,-3.191286089,822,
CBBO001-3,51.508498195,-3.191094189,823,
CBBO001-3,51.508479395,-3.190875389,824,
CBBO001-3,51.508462195,-3.190711989,825,
CBBO001-3,51.508391895,-3.189956089,826,
CBBO001-3,51.508387395,-3.189907589,827,
CBBO001-3,51.508381295,-3.189843289,828,
CBBO001-3,51.508345395,-3.189459989,829,
CBBO001-3,51.508339395,-3.189395489,830,
CBBO001-3,51.508334095,-3.189338789,831,
CBBO001-3,51.508328895,-3.189283489,832,
CBBO001-3,51.508301495,-3.188990589,833,
CBBO001-3,51.508240495,-3.188338989,834,
CBBO001-3,51.508224595,-3.188309389,835,
CBBO001-3,51.508212895,-3.188254889,836,
CBBO001-3,51.508191395,-3.188204089,837,
CBBO001-3,51.508152295,-3.188157689,838,
CBBO001-3,51.508113195,-3.188135789,839,
CBBO001-3,51.508036895,-3.188133389,840,
CBBO001-3,51.507601995,-3.188236589,841,
CBBO001-3,51.507589386,-3.188239583,842,
CBBO001-3,51.507589386,-3.188239583,843,
CBBO001-3,51.507404495,-3.188283489,844,
CBBO001-3,51.507299195,-3.188270589,845,
CBBO001-3,51.507044395,-3.188326489,846,
CBBO001-3,51.506812795,-3.188385189,847,
CBBO001-3,51.506769995,-3.188424489,848,
CBBO001-3,51.506327395,-3.188522689,849,
CBBO001-3,51.506315195,-3.188525489,850,
CBBO001-3,51.506245946,-3.18853754,851,
CBBO001-3,51.506245946,-3.18853754,852,
CBBO001-3,51.506154295,-3.188553489,853,
CBBO001-3,51.506027995,-3.188473889,854,
CBBO001-3,51.506011195,-3.188439189,855,
CBBO001-3,51.505984795,-3.188344589,856,
CBBO001-3,51.505972795,-3.188293589,857,
CBBO001-3,51.505962995,-3.188244689,858,
CBBO001-3,51.505944195,-3.188127189,859,
CBBO001-3,51.505893695,-3.187553789,860,
CBBO001-3,51.505855295,-3.187163589,861,
CBBO001-3,51.505853795,-3.187148389,862,
CBBO001-3,51.505850395,-3.187114389,863,
CBBO001-3,51.505846995,-3.187080789,864,
CBBO001-3,51.505845695,-3.187067489,865,
CBBO001-3,51.505822995,-3.186879089,866,
CBBO001-3,51.505771895,-3.186456489,867,
CBBO001-3,51.505767895,-3.186423689,868,
CBBO001-3,51.505791195,-3.186405089,869,
CBBO001-3,51.505813695,-3.186367489,870,
CBBO001-3,51.505826995,-3.186319989,871,
CBBO001-3,51.505829695,-3.186267989,872,
CBBO001-3,51.505825895,-3.186228589,873,
CBBO001-3,51.505814095,-3.186192989,874,
CBBO001-3,51.505803095,-3.186174589,875,
CBBO001-3,51.505808495,-3.185964889,876,
CBBO001-3,51.505784395,-3.185928589,877,
CBBO001-3,51.505781695,-3.185821889,878,
CBBO001-3,51.505779395,-3.185703689,879,
CBBO001-3,51.505792395,-3.185636989,880,
CBBO001-3,51.505777741,-3.185424902,881,
CBBO001-3,51.505777741,-3.185424902,882,
CBBO001-3,51.505772295,-3.185346089,883,
CBBO001-3,51.505767095,-3.185194089,884,
CBBO001-3,51.505749695,-3.185083489,885,
CBBO001-3,51.505709995,-3.184888189,886,
CBBO001-3,51.505653295,-3.184653689,887,
CBBO001-3,51.505579395,-3.184442989,888,
CBBO001-3,51.505567495,-3.184394889,889,
CBBO001-3,51.505532795,-3.184257189,890,
CBBO001-3,51.505503695,-3.184033689,891,
CBBO001-3,51.505496495,-3.183825989,892,
CBBO001-3,51.505479895,-3.183475989,893,
CBBO001-3,51.505469795,-3.183263889,894,
CBBO001-3,51.505351395,-3.183286089,895,
CBBO001-3,51.505077895,-3.183337489,896,
CBBO001-3,51.504878795,-3.183363289,897,
CBBO001-3,51.504704095,-3.183396389,898,
CBBO001-3,51.504345995,-3.183453389,899,
CBBO001-3,51.504223495,-3.183472389,900,
CBBO001-3,51.504206695,-3.183474789,901,
CBBO001-3,51.503984595,-3.183510089,902,
CBBO001-3,51.503804695,-3.183539389,903,
CBBO001-3,51.503785895,-3.183542589,904,
CBBO001-3,51.503554395,-3.183578289,905,
CBBO001-3,51.503219695,-3.183609289,906,
CBBO001-3,51.502618495,-3.183698789,907,
CBBO001-3,51.502248995,-3.183747589,908,
CBBO001-3,51.502152337,-3.183765587,909,
CBBO001-3,51.502152337,-3.183765587,910,
CBBO001-3,51.501937495,-3.183805589,911,
CBBO001-3,51.501788995,-3.183828189,912,
CBBO001-3,51.501213395,-3.183905989,913,
CBBO001-3,51.500642195,-3.183988389,914,
CBBO001-3,51.500017195,-3.184092389,915,
CBBO001-3,51.499483595,-3.184160689,916,
CBBO001-3,51.499225995,-3.184196389,917,
CBBO001-3,51.499181061,-3.184204209,918,
CBBO001-3,51.499181061,-3.184204209,919,
CBBO001-3,51.498780095,-3.184273989,920,
CBBO001-3,51.498764495,-3.184279789,921,
CBBO001-3,51.498751395,-3.184294889,922,
CBBO001-3,51.498701895,-3.184377989,923,
CBBO001-3,51.498601395,-3.184231089,924,
CBBO001-3,51.498577095,-3.184197989,925,
CBBO001-3,51.498541495,-3.184148789,926,
CBBO001-3,51.498307395,-3.183839889,927,
CBBO001-3,51.498188795,-3.183680389,928,
CBBO001-3,51.498069295,-3.183521689,929,
CBBO001-3,51.497998395,-3.183427189,930,
CBBO001-3,51.497811095,-3.183175989,931,
CBBO001-3,51.497643246,-3.182952603,932,
CBBO001-3,51.497643246,-3.182952603,933,
CBBO001-3,51.497634895,-3.182941489,934,
CBBO001-3,51.497449495,-3.182694889,935,
CBBO001-3,51.497340295,-3.182533689,936,
CBBO001-3,51.497258895,-3.182400389,937,
CBBO001-3,51.497168695,-3.182239089,938,
CBBO001-3,51.497118895,-3.182153389,939,
CBBO001-3,51.497007495,-3.181959589,940,
CBBO001-3,51.496948595,-3.181833189,941,
CBBO001-3,51.496824395,-3.181542189,942,
CBBO001-3,51.496636495,-3.181109289,943,
CBBO001-3,51.496514154,-3.180828388,944,
CBBO001-3,51.496514154,-3.180828388,945,
CBBO001-3,51.496316595,-3.180374789,946,
CBBO001-3,51.496138395,-3.179966489,947,
CBBO001-3,51.496072095,-3.179811789,948,
CBBO001-3,51.496062895,-3.179790389,949,
CBBO001-3,51.496053795,-3.179768989,950,
CBBO001-3,51.496038495,-3.179733289,951,
CBBO001-3,51.495992195,-3.179626389,952,
CBBO001-3,51.495947995,-3.179522989,953,
CBBO001-3,51.495936495,-3.179496589,954,
CBBO001-3,51.495927695,-3.179476289,955,
CBBO001-3,51.495924895,-3.179469589,956,
CBBO001-3,51.495917495,-3.179451989,957,
CBBO001-3,51.495847895,-3.179279789,958,
CBBO001-3,51.495789595,-3.179145789,959,
CBBO001-3,51.495701695,-3.178938289,960,
CBBO001-3,51.495675595,-3.178877589,961,
CBBO001-3,51.495591495,-3.178683589,962,
CBBO001-3,51.495575595,-3.178646589,963,
CBBO001-3,51.495533195,-3.178547189,964,
CBBO001-3,51.495477495,-3.178418289,965,
CBBO001-3,51.495459495,-3.178378589,966,
CBBO001-3,51.495415395,-3.178279889,967,
CBBO001-3,51.495335295,-3.178101189,968,
CBBO001-3,51.495287795,-3.177995089,969,
CBBO001-3,51.495133195,-3.177647289,970,
CBBO001-3,51.494986195,-3.177308289,971,
CBBO001-3,51.494875895,-3.177059489,972,
CBBO001-3,51.494806195,-3.176900389,973,
CBBO001-3,51.494683283,-3.176617072,974,
CBBO001-3,51.494683283,-3.176617072,975,
CBBO001-3,51.494673095,-3.176593589,976,
CBBO001-3,51.494644795,-3.176529189,977,
CBBO001-3,51.494629495,-3.176494289,978,
CBBO001-3,51.494613295,-3.176458589,979,
CBBO001-3,51.494543695,-3.176297389,980,
CBBO001-3,51.494494695,-3.176182389,981,
CBBO001-3,51.494348295,-3.175834289,982,
CBBO001-3,51.494302095,-3.175723789,983,
CBBO001-3,51.494134695,-3.175333289,984,
CBBO001-3,51.493961095,-3.174930789,985,
CBBO001-3,51.493763995,-3.174495089,986,
CBBO001-3,51.493703495,-3.174356289,987,
CBBO001-3,51.493577595,-3.174072189,988,
CBBO001-3,51.493222795,-3.173240989,989,
CBBO001-3,51.493095795,-3.172957289,990,
CBBO001-3,51.492697295,-3.172023389,991,
CBBO001-3,51.492691195,-3.172008989,992,
CBBO001-3,51.492679195,-3.171978689,993,
CBBO001-3,51.492591595,-3.171804289,994,
CBBO001-3,51.492526095,-3.171672989,995,
CBBO001-3,51.492583795,-3.171490089,996,
CBBO001-3,51.492592695,-3.171458489,997,
CBBO001-3,51.492597895,-3.171439689,998,
CBBO001-3,51.492748348,-3.17093349,999,
CBBO001-3,51.492748348,-3.17093349,1000,
CBBO001-3,51.492783895,-3.170813889,1001,
CBBO001-3,51.493047195,-3.169911689,1002,
CBBO001-3,51.493278995,-3.169110889,1003,
CBBO001-3,51.493282495,-3.169098689,1004,
CBBO001-3,51.493300995,-3.169034489,1005,
CBBO001-3,51.493321695,-3.168960189,1006,
CBBO001-3,51.493326095,-3.168943789,1007,
CBBO001-3,51.493513095,-3.168245089,1008,
CBBO001-3,51.493626739,-3.167781129,1009,
CBBO001-3,51.493626739,-3.167781129,1010,
CBBO001-3,51.493686195,-3.167538389,1011,
CBBO001-3,51.493847795,-3.166807689,1012,
CBBO001-3,51.493954195,-3.166329689,1013,
CBBO001-3,51.493960495,-3.166301489,1014,
CBBO001-3,51.493971595,-3.166252089,1015,
CBBO001-3,51.494001095,-3.166124889,1016,
CBBO001-3,51.494026895,-3.166012689,1017,
CBBO001-3,51.494044995,-3.165931589,1018,
CBBO001-3,51.494062595,-3.165843289,1019,
CBBO001-3,51.494068695,-3.165809489,1020,
CBBO001-3,51.494074495,-3.165778789,1021,
CBBO001-3,51.494080295,-3.165748089,1022,
CBBO001-3,51.494139995,-3.165441189,1023,
CBBO001-3,51.494160995,-3.165314989,1024,
CBBO001-3,51.494191095,-3.165058289,1025,
CBBO001-3,51.494193395,-3.165038689,1026,
CBBO001-3,51.494209895,-3.164770889,1027,
CBBO001-3,51.494214295,-3.164501789,1028,
CBBO001-3,51.494198095,-3.164154389,1029,
CBBO001-3,51.494163895,-3.163863489,1030,
CBBO001-3,51.494099895,-3.163472189,1031,
CBBO001-3,51.494042695,-3.163192089,1032,
CBBO001-3,51.494011095,-3.163069189,1033,
CBBO001-3,51.494003595,-3.163040089,1034,
CBBO001-3,51.493966795,-3.162924289,1035,
CBBO001-3,51.493836495,-3.162602889,1036,
CBBO001-3,51.493787195,-3.162481289,1037,
CBBO001-3,51.493771695,-3.162443189,1038,
CBBO001-3,51.493760395,-3.162415389,1039,
CBBO001-3,51.493684695,-3.162190489,1040,
CBBO001-3,51.493662462,-3.162100404,1041,
CBBO001-3,51.493662462,-3.162100404,1042,
CBBO001-3,51.493595695,-3.161829889,1043,
CBBO001-3,51.493545595,-3.161539989,1044,
CBBO001-3,51.493454895,-3.160593889,1045,
CBBO001-3,51.493415295,-3.160294089,1046,
CBBO001-3,51.493357095,-3.159980189,1047,
CBBO001-3,51.493263793,-3.159526838,1048,
CBBO001-3,51.493263793,-3.159526838,1049,
CBBO001-3,51.493196895,-3.159201789,1050,
CBBO001-3,51.492931095,-3.157952989,1051,
CBBO001-3,51.492726695,-3.156920289,1052,
CBBO001-3,51.492713311,-3.15686073,1053,
CBBO001-3,51.492713311,-3.15686073,1054,
CBBO001-3,51.492559795,-3.156177589,1055,
CBBO001-3,51.492564595,-3.156067489,1056,
CBBO001-3,51.492566395,-3.156016089,1057,
CBBO001-3,51.492572795,-3.155961489,1058,
CBBO001-3,51.492585895,-3.155909789,1059,
CBBO001-3,51.492627995,-3.155798989,1060,
CBBO001-3,51.492683895,-3.155767389,1061,
CBBO001-3,51.492709995,-3.155731489,1062,
CBBO001-3,51.492739195,-3.155670289,1063,
CBBO001-3,51.492755795,-3.155597889,1064,
CBBO001-3,51.492758295,-3.155520889,1065,
CBBO001-3,51.492791395,-3.155457389,1066,
CBBO001-3,51.492820695,-3.155402689,1067,
CBBO001-3,51.492878695,-3.155346989,1068,
CBBO001-3,51.492954395,-3.155300089,1069,
CBBO001-3,51.493025895,-3.155294989,1070,
CBBO001-3,51.493127395,-3.155320589,1071,
CBBO001-3,51.493222695,-3.155357689,1072,
CBBO001-3,51.493300395,-3.155390689,1073,
CBBO001-3,51.493376095,-3.155431989,1074,
CBBO001-3,51.493463595,-3.155489889,1075,
CBBO001-3,51.493596695,-3.155585889,1076,
CBBO001-3,51.493811195,-3.155738289,1077,
CBBO001-3,51.493911595,-3.155790889,1078,
CBBO001-3,51.493997095,-3.155818889,1079,
CBBO001-3,51.494058595,-3.155834289,1080,
CBBO001-3,51.494103795,-3.155842989,1081,
CBBO001-3,51.494179995,-3.155850189,1082,
CBBO001-3,51.494285095,-3.155853789,1083,
CBBO001-3,51.494364295,-3.155855589,1084,
CBBO001-3,51.494404195,-3.155859489,1085,
CBBO001-3,51.494443795,-3.155864289,1086,
CBBO001-3,51.494632619,-3.155893727,1087,
CBBO001-3,51.494632619,-3.155893727,1088,
CBBO001-3,51.494649695,-3.155896389,1089,
CBBO001-3,51.494675695,-3.155900689,1090,
CBBO001-3,51.494809695,-3.155938289,1091,
CBBO001-3,51.495127595,-3.156041689,1092,
CBBO001-3,51.495547395,-3.156178889,1093,
CBBO001-3,51.495832895,-3.156287289,1094,
CBBO001-3,51.495897695,-3.156309389,1095,
CBBO001-3,51.496145895,-3.156393889,1096,
CBBO001-3,51.496400495,-3.156485489,1097,
CBBO001-3,51.496483695,-3.156515489,1098,
CBBO001-3,51.496733895,-3.156600289,1099,
CBBO001-3,51.496800878,-3.156624237,1100,
CBBO001-3,51.496800878,-3.156624237,1101,
CBBO001-3,51.496973595,-3.156685989,1102,
CBBO001-3,51.497181595,-3.156762889,1103,
CBBO001-3,51.497203395,-3.156770889,1104,
CBBO001-3,51.497537095,-3.156906989,1105,
CBBO001-3,51.497752395,-3.156999789,1106,
CBBO001-3,51.497824795,-3.157030889,1107,
CBBO001-3,51.498052595,-3.157132889,1108,
CBBO001-3,51.498164495,-3.157181289,1109,
CBBO001-3,51.498281295,-3.157233789,1110,
CBBO001-3,51.498400695,-3.157288489,1111,
CBBO001-3,51.498416295,-3.157295289,1112,
CBBO001-3,51.498444295,-3.157307389,1113,
CBBO001-3,51.498666795,-3.157399089,1114,
CBBO001-3,51.498592495,-3.157066789,1115,
CBBO001-3,51.498582195,-3.157020689,1116,
CBBO001-3,51.498575495,-3.156987389,1117,
CBBO001-3,51.498483095,-3.156530389,1118,
CBBO001-3,51.498400395,-3.156085889,1119,
CBBO001-3,51.498344042,-3.15576803,1120,
CBBO001-3,51.498344042,-3.15576803,1121,
CBBO001-3,51.498268595,-3.155342489,1122,
CBBO001-3,51.498261895,-3.155303789,1123,
CBBO001-3,51.498164395,-3.154739289,1124,
CBBO001-3,51.498062295,-3.154156889,1125,
CBBO001-3,51.497938295,-3.153431689,1126,
CBBO001-3,51.497881295,-3.153171789,1127,
CBBO001-3,51.497849495,-3.153021589,1128,
CBBO001-3,51.497803295,-3.152780989,1129,
CBBO001-3,51.497610595,-3.151873089,1130,
CBBO001-3,51.497554195,-3.151586989,1131,
CBBO001-3,51.497443153,-3.151044267,1132,
CBBO001-3,51.497443153,-3.151044267,1133,
CBBO001-3,51.497400395,-3.150835289,1134,
CBBO001-3,51.497394695,-3.150807089,1135,
CBBO001-3,51.497319295,-3.150451389,1136,
CBBO001-3,51.497286495,-3.150293389,1137,
CBBO001-3,51.497288095,-3.150165489,1138,
CBBO001-3,51.497236595,-3.149922989,1139,
CBBO001-3,51.497082395,-3.149195989,1140,
CBBO001-3,51.497030995,-3.149079789,1141,
CBBO001-3,51.496992495,-3.148894889,1142,
CBBO001-3,51.497007095,-3.148818189,1143,
CBBO001-3,51.496985095,-3.148691989,1144,
CBBO001-3,51.496969495,-3.148602589,1145,
CBBO001-3,51.496925795,-3.148542989,1146,
CBBO001-3,51.496804495,-3.147935889,1147,
CBBO001-3,51.496701095,-3.147437389,1148,
CBBO001-3,51.496613095,-3.147049689,1149,
CBBO001-3,51.496584395,-3.146935889,1150,
CBBO001-3,51.496539395,-3.146781889,1151,
CBBO001-3,51.496467695,-3.146532889,1152,
CBBO001-3,51.496394795,-3.146281289,1153,
CBBO001-3,51.496344895,-3.146113089,1154,
CBBO001-3,51.496335295,-3.146080689,1155,
CBBO001-3,51.496291695,-3.145935089,1156,
CBBO001-3,51.496305895,-3.145832989,1157,
CBBO001-3,51.496259995,-3.145658489,1158,
CBBO001-3,51.496113495,-3.145084289,1159,
CBBO001-3,51.496081363,-3.144981195,1160,
CBBO001-3,51.496081363,-3.144981195,1161,
CBBO001-3,51.496063595,-3.144924189,1162,
CBBO001-3,51.496027695,-3.144798289,1163,
CBBO001-3,51.495858795,-3.144203389,1164,
CBBO001-3,51.495827895,-3.144069289,1165,
CBBO001-3,51.495781095,-3.143876189,1166,
CBBO001-3,51.495741595,-3.143712689,1167,
CBBO001-3,51.495688195,-3.143497489,1168,
CBBO001-3,51.495675495,-3.143445289,1169,
CBBO001-3,51.495638595,-3.143294189,1170,
CBBO001-3,51.495602895,-3.143145389,1171,
CBBO001-3,51.495554895,-3.142967289,1172,
CBBO001-3,51.495478495,-3.143024289,1173,
CBBO001-3,51.495397695,-3.143080589,1174,
CBBO001-3,51.495287195,-3.143162589,1175,
CBBO001-3,51.495268295,-3.143178089,1176,
CBBO001-3,51.495115795,-3.143302489,1177,
CBBO001-3,51.495013995,-3.143386389,1178,
CBBO001-3,51.494696595,-3.143671289,1179,
CBBO001-3,51.494335595,-3.144011789,1180,
CBBO001-3,51.494050095,-3.144281889,1181,
CBBO001-3,51.494029795,-3.144301289,1182,
CBBO001-3,51.494009395,-3.144320589,1183,
CBBO001-3,51.493878095,-3.144445489,1184,
CBBO001-3,51.493804695,-3.144262589,1185,
CBBO001-3,51.493774695,-3.144160389,1186,
CBBO001-3,51.493771595,-3.144093289,1187,
CBBO001-3,51.493780695,-3.144042789,1188,
CBBO001-3,51.493802795,-3.143977089,1189,
CBBO001-3,51.493896423,-3.143779134,1190,
CBBO001-3,51.493896423,-3.143779134,1191,
CBBO001-3,51.493921795,-3.143725489,1192,
CBBO001-3,51.494011195,-3.143542089,1193,
CBBO001-3,51.494087595,-3.143376689,1194,
CBBO001-3,51.494096895,-3.143260689,1195,
CBBO001-3,51.494118495,-3.143192989,1196,
CBBO001-3,51.494128395,-3.143141389,1197,
CBBO001-3,51.494138095,-3.143064689,1198,
CBBO001-3,51.494141795,-3.142987789,1199,
CBBO001-3,51.494136695,-3.142899889,1200,
CBBO001-3,51.494121195,-3.142813989,1201,
CBBO001-3,51.494090795,-3.142722089,1202,
CBBO001-3,51.493789595,-3.142092589,1203,
CBBO001-3,51.493761095,-3.141976489,1204,
CBBO001-3,51.493740595,-3.141778889,1205,
CBBO001-3,51.493712995,-3.141412989,1206,
CBBO001-3,51.493699395,-3.141220089,1207,
CBBO001-3,51.493691695,-3.140960589,1208,
CBBO001-3,51.493629995,-3.140956089,1209,
CBBO001-3,51.493611995,-3.140954789,1210,
CBBO001-3,51.493474095,-3.140944789,1211,
CBBO001-3,51.493367695,-3.140913889,1212,
CBBO001-3,51.493295395,-3.140869989,1213,
CBBO001-3,51.493218195,-3.140806289,1214,
CBBO001-3,51.493145395,-3.140724389,1215,
CBBO001-3,51.493072395,-3.140588189,1216,
CBBO001-3,51.493005995,-3.140457789,1217,
CBBO001-3,51.492885495,-3.140169189,1218,
CBBO001-3,51.492834895,-3.140018289,1219,
CBBO001-3,51.492782495,-3.139828189,1220,
CBBO001-3,51.492729095,-3.139579889,1221,
CBBO001-3,51.492672895,-3.139330489,1222,
CBBO001-3,51.492639795,-3.139203389,1223,
CBBO001-3,51.492594195,-3.139047389,1224,
CBBO001-3,51.492539795,-3.138896289,1225,
CBBO001-3,51.492472995,-3.138743489,1226,
CBBO001-3,51.492390695,-3.138569789,1227,
CBBO001-3,51.492314195,-3.138425789,1228,
CBBO001-3,51.492272095,-3.138361089,1229,
CBBO001-3,51.492218095,-3.138296589,1230,
CBBO001-3,51.492101495,-3.138184589,1231,
CBBO001-3,51.492012495,-3.138104889,1232,
CBBO001-3,51.491901787,-3.138012722,1233,
CBBO001-3,51.491901787,-3.138012722,1234,
CBBO001-3,51.491889495,-3.138002489,1235,
CBBO001-3,51.491741195,-3.137899789,1236,
CBBO001-3,51.491625495,-3.137830889,1237,
CBBO001-3,51.491364895,-3.137690389,1238,
CBBO001-3,51.491232195,-3.137618789,1239,
CBBO001-3,51.490761295,-3.137375389,1240,
CBBO001-3,51.490689695,-3.137344189,1241,
CBBO001-3,51.490643095,-3.137332989,1242,
CBBO001-3,51.490525895,-3.137312589,1243,
CBBO001-3,51.490414395,-3.137313889,1244,
CBBO001-3,51.490286495,-3.137322789,1245,
CBBO001-3,51.490235395,-3.137328289,1246,
CBBO001-3,51.490109095,-3.137356689,1247,
CBBO001-3,51.490039497,-3.137381366,1248,
CBBO001-3,51.490039497,-3.137381366,1249,
CBBO001-3,51.490003895,-3.137393989,1250,
CBBO001-3,51.489906995,-3.137448089,1251,
CBBO001-3,51.489815995,-3.137507489,1252,
CBBO001-3,51.489740795,-3.137572289,1253,
CBBO001-3,51.489666495,-3.137653189,1254,
CBBO001-3,51.489581195,-3.137763889,1255,
CBBO001-3,51.489533695,-3.137840289,1256,
CBBO001-3,51.489476395,-3.137932589,1257,
CBBO001-3,51.489403795,-3.138057089,1258,
CBBO001-3,51.489020795,-3.138713189,1259,
CBBO001-3,51.488621195,-3.139403389,1260,
CBBO001-3,51.488337995,-3.139896089,1261,
CBBO001-3,51.488203495,-3.140129889,1262,
CBBO001-3,51.488116695,-3.140281189,1263,
CBBO001-3,51.488051595,-3.140393089,1264,
CBBO001-3,51.488000056,-3.140480256,1265,
CBBO001-3,51.488000056,-3.140480256,1266,
CBBO001-3,51.487825195,-3.140775989,1267,
CBBO001-3,51.487625795,-3.141091889,1268,
CBBO001-3,51.487600095,-3.141134789,1269,
CBBO001-3,51.487555495,-3.141214189,1270,
CBBO001-3,51.487431695,-3.141460889,1271,
CBBO001-3,51.487405195,-3.141507889,1272,
CBBO001-3,51.487333895,-3.141603889,1273,
CBBO001-3,51.487147195,-3.141921989,1274,
CBBO001-3,51.487082095,-3.142035889,1275,
CBBO001-3,51.486856095,-3.142445289,1276,
CBBO001-3,51.486755495,-3.142621189,1277,
CBBO001-3,51.486479295,-3.143099789,1278,
CBBO001-3,51.486402695,-3.143233589,1279,
CBBO001-3,51.486337095,-3.143343889,1280,
CBBO001-3,51.486226995,-3.143529389,1281,
CBBO001-3,51.486165932,-3.143632784,1282,
CBBO001-3,51.486165932,-3.143632784,1283,
CBBO001-3,51.486110295,-3.143726989,1284,
CBBO001-3,51.486067695,-3.143796289,1285,
CBBO001-3,51.486015195,-3.143883189,1286,
CBBO001-3,51.485986895,-3.143928989,1287,
CBBO001-3,51.486028395,-3.144025789,1288,
CBBO001-3,51.486063095,-3.144110389,1289,
CBBO001-3,51.486092095,-3.144202289,1290,
CBBO001-3,51.486111295,-3.144279389,1291,
CBBO001-3,51.486127095,-3.144351589,1292,
CBBO001-3,51.486135395,-3.144405189,1293,
CBBO001-3,51.486148395,-3.144515489,1294,
CBBO001-3,51.486155495,-3.144614789,1295,
CBBO001-3,51.486158495,-3.144688889,1296,
CBBO001-3,51.486158495,-3.144769689,1297,
CBBO001-3,51.486154795,-3.144884389,1298,
CBBO001-3,51.486135895,-3.145144689,1299,
CBBO001-3,51.486102895,-3.145606889,1300,
CBBO001-3,51.486007195,-3.146900089,1301,
CBBO001-3,51.485979995,-3.146949389,1302,
CBBO001-3,51.485951095,-3.146997589,1303,
CBBO001-3,51.485944995,-3.147027889,1304,
CBBO001-3,51.485933695,-3.147052989,1305,
CBBO001-3,51.485758395,-3.147233089,1306,
CBBO001-3,51.485356592,-3.147623107,1307,
CBBO001-3,51.485356592,-3.147623107,1308,
CBBO001-3,51.485318595,-3.147659989,1309,
CBBO001-3,51.484823395,-3.148146789,1310,
CBBO001-3,51.484339895,-3.148617289,1311,
CBBO001-3,51.483847595,-3.149094689,1312,
CBBO001-3,51.483352595,-3.149576089,1313,
CBBO001-3,51.482841095,-3.150069589,1314,
CBBO001-3,51.482815995,-3.150095289,1315,
CBBO001-3,51.482788795,-3.150123289,1316,
CBBO001-3,51.482571521,-3.1503369,1317,
CBBO001-3,51.482571521,-3.1503369,1318,
CBBO001-3,51.482231595,-3.150671089,1319,
CBBO001-3,51.481688695,-3.151195789,1320,
CBBO001-3,51.481485595,-3.151386989,1321,
CBBO001-3,51.481213295,-3.151657189,1322,
CBBO001-3,51.480905995,-3.151951489,1323,
CBBO001-3,51.480781995,-3.152069189,1324,
CBBO001-3,51.480752695,-3.152098489,1325,
CBBO001-3,51.480772695,-3.152150189,1326,
CBBO001-3,51.480825095,-3.152271189,1327,
CBBO001-3,51.480873905,-3.152396546,1328,
CBBO001-3,51.480873905,-3.152396546,1329,
CBBO001-3,51.481444795,-3.153862789,1330,
CBBO001-3,51.481463095,-3.153921189,1331,
CBBO001-3,51.481296595,-3.154076389,1332,
CBBO001-3,51.481274095,-3.154108889,1333,
CBBO001-3,51.481252995,-3.154151689,1334,
CBBO001-3,51.481233495,-3.154200389,1335,
CBBO001-3,51.481213795,-3.154271589,1336,
CBBO001-3,51.481190095,-3.154361689,1337,
CBBO001-3,51.481124595,-3.154639489,1338,
CBBO001-3,51.481025895,-3.155063589,1339,
CBBO001-3,51.480818833,-3.155922993,1340,
CBBO001-3,51.480818833,-3.155922993,1341,
CBBO001-3,51.480788595,-3.156048489,1342,
CBBO001-3,51.480706195,-3.156394989,1343,
CBBO001-3,51.480671895,-3.156536889,1344,
CBBO001-3,51.480553795,-3.157030789,1345,
CBBO001-3,51.480505795,-3.157234789,1346,
CBBO001-3,51.480489595,-3.157307189,1347,
CBBO001-3,51.480447295,-3.157423589,1348,
CBBO001-3,51.480429695,-3.157499089,1349,
CBBO001-3,51.480377695,-3.157714889,1350,
CBBO001-3,51.480337495,-3.157879889,1351,
CBBO001-3,51.480324595,-3.157965289,1352,
CBBO001-3,51.480314595,-3.158010289,1353,
CBBO001-3,51.480268619,-3.158208589,1354,
CBBO001-3,51.480268619,-3.158208589,1355,
CBBO001-3,51.480228995,-3.158379489,1356,
CBBO001-3,51.480164795,-3.158649489,1357,
CBBO001-3,51.480132295,-3.158786289,1358,
CBBO001-3,51.480089495,-3.158956989,1359,
CBBO001-3,51.480029695,-3.159198389,1360,
CBBO001-3,51.479921595,-3.159651889,1361,
CBBO001-3,51.479896795,-3.159770889,1362,
CBBO001-3,51.479861195,-3.159927389,1363,
CBBO001-3,51.479809095,-3.160141489,1364,
CBBO001-3,51.479796395,-3.160186989,1365,
CBBO001-3,51.479768195,-3.160270589,1366,
CBBO001-3,51.479706295,-3.160393589,1367,
CBBO001-3,51.479611295,-3.160567589,1368,
CBBO001-3,51.47957852,-3.160627966,1369,
CBBO001-3,51.47957852,-3.160627966,1370,
CBBO001-3,51.479454195,-3.160856989,1371,
CBBO001-3,51.479379595,-3.160996989,1372,
CBBO001-3,51.479325495,-3.161113689,1373,
CBBO001-3,51.479275995,-3.161222689,1374,
CBBO001-3,51.479099195,-3.161106489,1375,
CBBO001-3,51.479071895,-3.161095989,1376,
CBBO001-3,51.479045495,-3.161084989,1377,
CBBO001-3,51.479020595,-3.161023189,1378,
CBBO001-3,51.478912295,-3.160970289,1379,
CBBO001-3,51.478848395,-3.160936589,1380,
CBBO001-3,51.478801095,-3.160901489,1381,
CBBO001-3,51.478744695,-3.160850789,1382,
CBBO001-3,51.478695095,-3.160787789,1383,
CBBO001-3,51.478641195,-3.160730589,1384,
CBBO001-3,51.478613495,-3.160634789,1385,
CBBO001-3,51.478570295,-3.160554989,1386,
CBBO001-3,51.478509395,-3.160493589,1387,
CBBO001-3,51.478439795,-3.160464789,1388,
CBBO001-3,51.478367995,-3.160471089,1389,
CBBO001-3,51.478318095,-3.160497689,1390,
CBBO001-3,51.478273095,-3.160541389,1391,
CBBO001-3,51.478229195,-3.160612689,1392,
CBBO001-3,51.478198595,-3.160699989,1393,
CBBO001-3,51.478183295,-3.160797189,1394,
CBBO001-3,51.478185195,-3.160903689,1395,
CBBO001-3,51.478205695,-3.161005189,1396,
CBBO001-3,51.478203695,-3.161155889,1397,
CBBO001-3,51.478188595,-3.161298089,1398,
CBBO001-3,51.478179895,-3.161332189,1399,
CBBO001-3,51.478148895,-3.161453689,1400,
CBBO001-3,51.478119695,-3.161487889,1401,
CBBO001-3,51.477905795,-3.162171189,1402,
CBBO001-3,51.477725595,-3.162758289,1403,
CBBO001-3,51.477603395,-3.163149889,1404,
CBBO001-3,51.477548295,-3.163359889,1405,
CBBO001-3,51.477533495,-3.163416089,1406,
CBBO001-3,51.477467495,-3.163707189,1407,
CBBO001-3,51.477415195,-3.163985089,1408,
CBBO001-3,51.477408095,-3.164019389,1409,
CBBO001-3,51.477393495,-3.164090589,1410,
CBBO001-3,51.477372695,-3.164171189,1411,
CBBO001-3,51.477333795,-3.164245089,1412,
CBBO001-3,51.477276595,-3.164311689,1413,
CBBO001-3,51.477220495,-3.164354889,1414,
CBBO001-3,51.477158795,-3.164332289,1415,
CBBO001-3,51.477073695,-3.164379989,1416,
CBBO001-3,51.477007395,-3.164439789,1417,
CBBO001-3,51.476958195,-3.164505889,1418,
CBBO001-3,51.476915995,-3.164595189,1419,
CBBO001-3,51.476879395,-3.164711189,1420,
CBBO001-3,51.476860495,-3.164905189,1421,
CBBO001-3,51.476884295,-3.165063889,1422,
CBBO001-3,51.476965895,-3.165237689,1423,
CBBO001-3,51.477028595,-3.165550489,1424,
CBBO001-3,51.477055895,-3.165700589,1425,
CBBO001-3,51.477059695,-3.165758989,1426,
CBBO001-3,51.477061495,-3.165900889,1427,
CBBO001-3,51.477049195,-3.166082289,1428,
CBBO001-3,51.477028395,-3.166206889,1429,
CBBO001-3,51.477011695,-3.166293389,1430,
CBBO001-3,51.476979495,-3.166434189,1431,
CBBO001-3,51.476869743,-3.166881886,1432,
CBBO001-3,51.476869743,-3.166881886,1433,
CBBO001-3,51.476831695,-3.167037089,1434,
CBBO001-3,51.476818495,-3.167093389,1435,
CBBO001-3,51.476805195,-3.167151989,1436,
CBBO001-3,51.476794495,-3.167200989,1437,
CBBO001-3,51.476753795,-3.167371989,1438,
CBBO001-3,51.476730295,-3.167469889,1439,
CBBO001-3,51.476711995,-3.167553189,1440,
CBBO001-3,51.476655895,-3.167775789,1441,
CBBO001-3,51.476637995,-3.167841089,1442,
CBBO001-3,51.476610395,-3.167951489,1443,
CBBO001-3,51.476459095,-3.168622289,1444,
CBBO001-3,51.476445995,-3.168680089,1445,
CBBO001-3,51.476347195,-3.169070189,1446,
CBBO001-3,51.476259395,-3.169442089,1447,
CBBO001-3,51.476238995,-3.169532989,1448,
CBBO001-3,51.476214895,-3.169658089,1449,
CBBO001-3,51.476190095,-3.169808689,1450,
CBBO001-3,51.476152095,-3.170011689,1451,
CBBO001-3,51.476149957,-3.170020779,1452,
CBBO001-3,51.476149957,-3.170020779,1453,
CBBO001-3,51.476107395,-3.170201689,1454,
CBBO001-3,51.475990995,-3.170600089,1455,
CBBO001-3,51.475950195,-3.170740389,1456,
CBBO001-3,51.475937995,-3.170779989,1457,
CBBO001-3,51.475925395,-3.170824789,1458,
CBBO001-3,51.475918795,-3.170845789,1459,
CBBO001-3,51.475873395,-3.170996789,1460,
CBBO001-3,51.475841295,-3.171101689,1461,
CBBO001-3,51.475806095,-3.171205789,1462,
CBBO001-3,51.475767495,-3.171316389,1463,
CBBO001-3,51.475692695,-3.171527389,1464,
CBBO001-3,51.475677495,-3.171574389,1465,
CBBO001-3,51.475666795,-3.171608589,1466,
CBBO001-3,51.475653195,-3.171651989,1467,
CBBO001-3,51.475612195,-3.171781989,1468,
CBBO001-3,51.475589895,-3.171895889,1469,
CBBO001-3,51.475571895,-3.172097389,1470,
CBBO001-3,51.475598695,-3.172131089,1471,
CBBO001-3,51.475588895,-3.172240289,1472,
CBBO001-3,51.475561095,-3.172279589,1473,
CBBO001-3,51.475543395,-3.172365889,1474,
CBBO001-3,51.475529095,-3.172419989,1475,
CBBO001-3,51.475516795,-3.172466089,1476,
CBBO001-3,51.475504495,-3.172505789,1477,
CBBO001-3,51.475439295,-3.172646589,1478,
CBBO001-3,51.475420895,-3.172682389,1479,
CBBO001-3,51.475379295,-3.172766689,1480,
CBBO001-3,51.475331495,-3.172868989,1481,
CBBO001-3,51.475285295,-3.172957789,1482,
CBBO001-3,51.475211095,-3.173185689,1483,
CBBO001-3,51.475167595,-3.173273389,1484,
CBBO001-3,51.474856795,-3.174328589,1485,
CBBO001-3,51.474838395,-3.174396889,1486,
CBBO001-3,51.474755995,-3.174750189,1487,
CBBO001-3,51.474710095,-3.174884589,1488,
CBBO001-3,51.474693195,-3.175035489,1489,
CBBO001-3,51.474706895,-3.175187089,1490,
CBBO001-3,51.474749995,-3.175323889,1491,
CBBO001-3,51.474817895,-3.175431589,1492,
CBBO001-3,51.474854995,-3.175460789,1493,
CBBO001-3,51.474903695,-3.175499089,1494,
CBBO001-3,51.474998295,-3.175519389,1495,
CBBO001-3,51.475092095,-3.175490289,1496,
CBBO001-3,51.475171595,-3.175492789,1497,
CBBO001-3,51.475256795,-3.175485989,1498,
CBBO001-3,51.475319995,-3.175496689,1499,
CBBO001-3,51.475341495,-3.175506989,1500,
CBBO001-3,51.475369995,-3.175521589,1501,
CBBO001-3,51.475441895,-3.175569489,1502,
CBBO001-3,51.475621695,-3.175721389,1503,
CBBO001-3,51.475821195,-3.175892189,1504,
CBBO001-3,51.476040995,-3.176086789,1505,
CBBO001-3,51.476080095,-3.176123289,1506,
CBBO001-3,51.476235795,-3.176282289,1507,
CBBO001-3,51.476359595,-3.176425089,1508,
CBBO001-3,51.476428095,-3.176504989,1509,
CBBO001-3,51.476452695,-3.176533689,1510,
CBBO001-3,51.476488195,-3.176575889,1511,
CBBO001-3,51.476608395,-3.176590589,1512,
CBBO001-3,51.476637695,-3.176443789,1513,
CBBO001-3,51.476615095,-3.176365289,1514,
CBBO001-3,51.476578195,-3.176235189,1515,
CBBO001-3,51.476562795,-3.176145489,1516,
CBBO001-3,51.476556595,-3.176089989,1517,
CBBO001-3,51.476550495,-3.176034589,1518,
CBBO001-3,51.476547095,-3.175913789,1519,
CBBO001-3,51.476553595,-3.175803189,1520,
CBBO001-3,51.476576795,-3.175655189,1521,
CBBO001-3,51.476595195,-3.175582689,1522,
CBBO001-3,51.476610095,-3.175526889,1523,
CBBO001-3,51.476628495,-3.175457889,1524,
CBBO001-3,51.476780695,-3.174887789,1525,
CBBO001-3,51.476795895,-3.174830689,1526,
CBBO001-3,51.476820781,-3.174745017,1527,
CBBO001-4,51.476820781,-3.174745017,0,
CBBO001-4,51.476890995,-3.174503289,1,
CBBO001-4,51.476929595,-3.174384789,2,
CBBO001-4,51.476950595,-3.174322289,3,
CBBO001-4,51.476968995,-3.174272789,4,
CBBO001-4,51.477042395,-3.174105389,5,
CBBO001-4,51.476912995,-3.174035589,6,
CBBO001-4,51.476841195,-3.173991389,7,
CBBO001-4,51.476748295,-3.173923189,8,
CBBO001-4,51.476701395,-3.173924689,9,
CBBO001-4,51.476654995,-3.173885489,10,
CBBO001-4,51.476635095,-3.173869089,11,
CBBO001-4,51.476437095,-3.173700289,12,
CBBO001-4,51.476227895,-3.173521589,13,
CBBO001-4,51.476186595,-3.173421589,14,
CBBO001-4,51.476032395,-3.173278889,15,
CBBO001-4,51.475955995,-3.173217289,16,
CBBO001-4,51.475872195,-3.173150689,17,
CBBO001-4,51.475842195,-3.173128489,18,
CBBO001-4,51.475718995,-3.173039089,19,
CBBO001-4,51.475647395,-3.172814389,20,
CBBO001-4,51.475609995,-3.172634389,21,
CBBO001-4,51.475604595,-3.172588989,22,
CBBO001-4,51.475602395,-3.172567989,23,
CBBO001-4,51.475600895,-3.172484989,24,
CBBO001-4,51.475601795,-3.172381889,25,
CBBO001-4,51.475606395,-3.172285889,26,
CBBO001-4,51.475588895,-3.172240289,27,
CBBO001-4,51.475598695,-3.172131089,28,
CBBO001-4,51.475621395,-3.172110989,29,
CBBO001-4,51.475637895,-3.172036989,30,
CBBO001-4,51.475642595,-3.172010189,31,
CBBO001-4,51.475655195,-3.171931889,32,
CBBO001-4,51.475662695,-3.171909489,33,
CBBO001-4,51.475695295,-3.171805489,34,
CBBO001-4,51.475612195,-3.171781989,35,
CBBO001-4,51.475583695,-3.171773689,36,
CBBO001-4,51.475487295,-3.171751689,37,
CBBO001-4,51.475386595,-3.171726089,38,
CBBO001-4,51.475317495,-3.171705389,39,
CBBO001-4,51.475177495,-3.171696989,40,
CBBO001-4,51.475122395,-3.171678189,41,
CBBO001-4,51.474990795,-3.171628489,42,
CBBO001-4,51.474952295,-3.171612489,43,
CBBO001-4,51.474910695,-3.171595889,44,
CBBO001-4,51.474727095,-3.171514289,45,
CBBO001-4,51.474703495,-3.171457189,46,
CBBO001-4,51.474541395,-3.171356789,47,
CBBO001-4,51.474338095,-3.171227889,48,
CBBO001-4,51.474171095,-3.171090889,49,
CBBO001-4,51.474046695,-3.170988789,50,
CBBO001-4,51.473788595,-3.170794989,51,
CBBO001-4,51.473494095,-3.170568189,52,
CBBO001-4,51.473465195,-3.170548789,53,
CBBO001-4,51.473363995,-3.170471889,54,
CBBO001-4,51.473290295,-3.170414989,55,
CBBO001-4,51.473220895,-3.170364889,56,
CBBO001-4,51.473141495,-3.170304089,57,
CBBO001-4,51.473115295,-3.170283489,58,
CBBO001-4,51.473062228,-3.170243328,59,
CBBO001-4,51.473062228,-3.170243328,60,
CBBO001-4,51.472437295,-3.169770389,61,
CBBO001-4,51.472145895,-3.169549389,62,
CBBO001-4,51.472116395,-3.169528289,63,
CBBO001-4,51.472016195,-3.169453789,64,
CBBO001-4,51.471858995,-3.169335389,65,
CBBO001-4,51.471767195,-3.169265889,66,
CBBO001-4,51.471312195,-3.168915989,67,
CBBO001-4,51.471023895,-3.168698289,68,
CBBO001-4,51.470995295,-3.168677589,69,
CBBO001-4,51.470896595,-3.168603089,70,
CBBO001-4,51.470770295,-3.168509389,71,
CBBO001-4,51.470740595,-3.168486289,72,
CBBO001-4,51.470597195,-3.168372689,73,
CBBO001-4,51.470354395,-3.168190389,74,
CBBO001-4,51.470318595,-3.168164389,75,
CBBO001-4,51.470218495,-3.168090589,76,
CBBO001-4,51.470060595,-3.167969189,77,
CBBO001-4,51.469972895,-3.167903189,78,
CBBO001-4,51.469963453,-3.167896013,79,
CBBO001-4,51.469963453,-3.167896013,80,
CBBO001-4,51.468967395,-3.167138989,81,
CBBO001-4,51.468677395,-3.166919489,82,
CBBO001-4,51.468646995,-3.166895689,83,
CBBO001-4,51.468552595,-3.166825089,84,
CBBO001-4,51.468404095,-3.166712289,85,
CBBO001-4,51.468316195,-3.166646289,86,
CBBO001-4,51.468090792,-3.166475318,87,
CBBO001-4,51.468090792,-3.166475318,88,
CBBO001-4,51.467839995,-3.166285089,89,
CBBO001-4,51.467554595,-3.166068989,90,
CBBO001-4,51.467524795,-3.166046889,91,
CBBO001-4,51.467410695,-3.165959789,92,
CBBO001-4,51.467283095,-3.165861489,93,
CBBO001-4,51.467057995,-3.165691289,94,
CBBO001-4,51.467024195,-3.165666389,95,
CBBO001-4,51.466982495,-3.165636889,96,
CBBO001-4,51.466901395,-3.165578689,97,
CBBO001-4,51.466810795,-3.165505189,98,
CBBO001-4,51.466617695,-3.165365689,99,
CBBO001-4,51.466550506,-3.165286514,100,
CBBO001-4,51.466550506,-3.165286514,101,
CBBO001-4,51.466254995,-3.164938289,102,
CBBO001-4,51.466185795,-3.164851989,103,
CBBO001-4,51.465656895,-3.164192989,104,
CBBO001-4,51.465617195,-3.164176689,105,
CBBO001-4,51.465496095,-3.164031889,106,
CBBO001-4,51.465421295,-3.163999789,107,
CBBO001-4,51.465371395,-3.163987489,108,
CBBO001-4,51.465362795,-3.163984489,109,
CBBO001-4,51.465276895,-3.163950389,110,
CBBO001-4,51.465223495,-3.164012889,111,
CBBO001-4,51.465169095,-3.164076689,112,
CBBO001-4,51.465139328,-3.164111544,113,
CBBO001-4,51.465139328,-3.164111544,114,
CBBO001-4,51.465082495,-3.164178089,115,
CBBO001-4,51.465063695,-3.164346089,116,
CBBO001-4,51.464987895,-3.164425489,117,
CBBO001-4,51.464914195,-3.164509289,118,
CBBO001-4,51.464897595,-3.164529289,119,
CBBO001-4,51.464878895,-3.164551789,120,
CBBO001-4,51.464812295,-3.164640689,121,
CBBO001-4,51.464771295,-3.164719589,122,
CBBO001-4,51.464726995,-3.164835089,123,
CBBO001-4,51.464715495,-3.164906189,124,
CBBO001-4,51.464707995,-3.164970989,125,
CBBO001-4,51.464704995,-3.165103089,126,
CBBO001-4,51.464705895,-3.165197989,127,
CBBO001-4,51.464736395,-3.165249889,128,
CBBO001-4,51.464735295,-3.165591089,129,
CBBO001-4,51.464735495,-3.165618989,130,
CBBO001-4,51.464735795,-3.165659489,131,
CBBO001-4,51.464736695,-3.165838889,132,
CBBO001-4,51.464622495,-3.165813189,133,
CBBO001-4,51.464595895,-3.165807189,134,
CBBO001-4,51.464579395,-3.165802989,135,
CBBO001-4,51.464489395,-3.165780989,136,
CBBO001-4,51.464428595,-3.165747889,137,
CBBO001-4,51.464300495,-3.165713889,138,
CBBO001-4,51.464272995,-3.165711689,139,
CBBO001-4,51.464250995,-3.165715189,140,
CBBO001-4,51.464226895,-3.165724389,141,
CBBO001-4,51.464200795,-3.165741789,142,
CBBO001-4,51.464166395,-3.165776389,143,
CBBO001-4,51.464138895,-3.165814989,144,
CBBO001-4,51.464121295,-3.165850689,145,
CBBO001-4,51.464104595,-3.165903089,146,
CBBO001-4,51.464057495,-3.166150889,147,
CBBO001-4,51.464043695,-3.166211189,148,
CBBO001-4,51.464026495,-3.166256389,149,
CBBO001-4,51.464002495,-3.166296889,150,
CBBO001-4,51.463974895,-3.166332489,151,
CBBO001-4,51.463949395,-3.166357089,152,
CBBO001-4,51.463928695,-3.166373489,153,
CBBO001-4,51.463906695,-3.166382389,154,
CBBO001-4,51.463882395,-3.166387589,155,
CBBO001-4,51.463846895,-3.166386389,156,
CBBO001-4,51.463808795,-3.166379689,157,
CBBO001-4,51.463524495,-3.166308189,158,
CBBO001-4,51.463460195,-3.166292389,159,
CBBO001-4,51.463421095,-3.166286889,160,
CBBO001-4,51.463391295,-3.166287789,161,
CBBO001-4,51.463346995,-3.166296289,162,
CBBO001-4,51.463313395,-3.166309389,163,
CBBO001-4,51.46331332,-3.166309431,164,
CBBO001-4,51.46331332,-3.166309431,165,
CBBO001-4,51.463281095,-3.166327389,166,
CBBO001-4,51.463247395,-3.166351789,167,
CBBO001-4,51.463217195,-3.166380689,168,
CBBO001-4,51.463189495,-3.166412089,169,
CBBO001-4,51.463155995,-3.166474789,170,
CBBO001-4,51.463128495,-3.166543089,171,
CBBO001-4,51.463107495,-3.166600089,172,
CBBO001-4,51.463100395,-3.166632989,173,
CBBO001-4,51.463096195,-3.166672889,174,
CBBO001-4,51.463081495,-3.166833989,175,
CBBO001-4,51.463036895,-3.167273189,176,
CBBO001-4,51.463031595,-3.167331189,177,
CBBO001-4,51.463028295,-3.167360589,178,
CBBO001-4,51.462991795,-3.167433389,179,
CBBO001-4,51.462978795,-3.167550589,180,
CBBO001-4,51.462917795,-3.168142689,181,
CBBO001-4,51.462939695,-3.168220289,182,
CBBO001-4,51.462929495,-3.168317089,183,
CBBO001-4,51.462973795,-3.168327389,184,
CBBO001-4,51.463160895,-3.168373489,185,
CBBO001-4,51.463242795,-3.168394589,186,
CBBO001-4,51.463611895,-3.168486089,187,
CBBO001-4,51.463687495,-3.168503189,188,
CBBO001-4,51.463767495,-3.168522889,189,
CBBO001-4,51.463824695,-3.168536189,190,
CBBO001-4,51.463874145,-3.168548493,191,
CBBO001-4,51.463874145,-3.168548493,192,
CBBO001-4,51.463909095,-3.168557189,193,
CBBO001-4,51.464110595,-3.168609789,194,
CBBO001-4,51.464156295,-3.168620989,195,
CBBO001-4,51.464312895,-3.168660189,196,
CBBO001-4,51.464506195,-3.168698189,197,
CBBO001-4,51.464559995,-3.168734189,198,
CBBO001-4,51.464542195,-3.169168189,199,
CBBO001-4,51.464519995,-3.169710589,200,
CBBO001-4,51.464513695,-3.169862789,201,
CBBO001-4,51.46450985,-3.169955087,202,
CBBO001-4,51.46450985,-3.169955087,203,
CBBO001-4,51.464506795,-3.170028389,204,
CBBO001-4,51.464499495,-3.170203689,205,
CBBO001-4,51.464490195,-3.170426189,206,
CBBO001-4,51.464481495,-3.170653389,207,
CBBO001-4,51.464479695,-3.170702289,208,
CBBO001-4,51.464477795,-3.170751489,209,
CBBO001-4,51.464468895,-3.170979189,210,
CBBO001-4,51.464464895,-3.171080489,211,
CBBO001-4,51.464462495,-3.171152289,212,
CBBO001-4,51.464448195,-3.171507289,213,
CBBO001-4,51.464439361,-3.171723888,214,
CBBO001-4,51.464439361,-3.171723888,215,
CBBO001-4,51.464434695,-3.171838289,216,
CBBO001-4,51.464436395,-3.171910089,217,
CBBO001-4,51.464438895,-3.171978089,218,
CBBO001-4,51.464448195,-3.172068389,219,
CBBO001-4,51.464464295,-3.172179189,220,
CBBO001-4,51.464484495,-3.172291789,221,
CBBO001-4,51.464526095,-3.172444989,222,
CBBO001-4,51.464547995,-3.172506189,223,
CBBO001-4,51.464583095,-3.172603089,224,
CBBO001-4,51.464601695,-3.172654489,225,
CBBO001-4,51.464608695,-3.172673889,226,
CBBO001-4,51.464645295,-3.172780089,227,
CBBO001-4,51.464651395,-3.172802289,228,
CBBO001-4,51.464710595,-3.172969889,229,
CBBO001-4,51.464823695,-3.173281389,230,
CBBO001-4,51.464922795,-3.173553189,231,
CBBO001-4,51.465098395,-3.174040289,232,
CBBO001-4,51.465179595,-3.174260389,233,
CBBO001-4,51.465225595,-3.174442289,234,
CBBO001-4,51.465248495,-3.174565989,235,
CBBO001-4,51.465257295,-3.174613489,236,
CBBO001-4,51.465273495,-3.174711689,237,
CBBO001-4,51.465310595,-3.174937489,238,
CBBO001-4,51.465341295,-3.175082189,239,
CBBO001-4,51.465383595,-3.175244789,240,
CBBO001-4,51.465412295,-3.175336489,241,
CBBO001-4,51.465488795,-3.175595789,242,
CBBO001-4,51.465487795,-3.175696589,243,
CBBO001-4,51.465517895,-3.175843689,244,
CBBO001-4,51.465520695,-3.175866489,245,
CBBO001-4,51.465526795,-3.175916389,246,
CBBO001-4,51.465531095,-3.175951689,247,
CBBO001-4,51.465546995,-3.176065289,248,
CBBO001-4,51.465545695,-3.176097389,249,
CBBO001-4,51.465550895,-3.176128489,250,
CBBO001-4,51.465562095,-3.176155089,251,
CBBO001-4,51.465577995,-3.176174489,252,
CBBO001-4,51.465597095,-3.176184689,253,
CBBO001-4,51.465607395,-3.176185789,254,
CBBO001-4,51.465617295,-3.176184289,255,
CBBO001-4,51.465709695,-3.176307389,256,
CBBO001-4,51.465757595,-3.176340889,257,
CBBO001-4,51.465779695,-3.176397889,258,
CBBO001-4,51.465914913,-3.176788827,259,
CBBO001-4,51.465914913,-3.176788827,260,
CBBO001-4,51.466040695,-3.177152489,261,
CBBO001-4,51.466470595,-3.178324989,262,
CBBO001-4,51.466694113,-3.178942474,263,
CBBO001-4,51.466694113,-3.178942474,264,
CBBO001-4,51.466902795,-3.179518989,265,
CBBO001-4,51.467284995,-3.180586189,266,
CBBO001-4,51.467353495,-3.180784889,267,
CBBO001-4,51.467380795,-3.180856389,268,
CBBO001-4,51.467410295,-3.180923089,269,
CBBO001-4,51.467528895,-3.181169989,270,
CBBO001-4,51.467607095,-3.181322889,271,
CBBO001-4,51.467644895,-3.181396889,272,
CBBO001-4,51.467663645,-3.181433566,273,
CBBO001-4,51.467663645,-3.181433566,274,
CBBO001-4,51.467765695,-3.181633189,275,
CBBO001-4,51.467788095,-3.181676989,276,
CBBO001-4,51.468012395,-3.182115789,277,
CBBO001-4,51.468193395,-3.182469689,278,
CBBO001-4,51.468216495,-3.182514889,279,
CBBO001-4,51.468524295,-3.183116789,280,
CBBO001-4,51.468656795,-3.183376089,281,
CBBO001-4,51.468734796,-3.183528609,282,
CBBO001-4,51.468734796,-3.183528609,283,
CBBO001-4,51.468862995,-3.183779289,284,
CBBO001-4,51.469146195,-3.184333289,285,
CBBO001-4,51.469214295,-3.184466489,286,
CBBO001-4,51.469431895,-3.184892189,287,
CBBO001-4,51.469662795,-3.185343789,288,
CBBO001-4,51.469890095,-3.185788389,289,
CBBO001-4,51.469929995,-3.185866989,290,
CBBO001-4,51.469954795,-3.185914689,291,
CBBO001-4,51.469980295,-3.185964789,292,
CBBO001-4,51.470112595,-3.186223589,293,
CBBO001-4,51.470185595,-3.186261389,294,
CBBO001-4,51.470416895,-3.186320389,295,
CBBO001-4,51.470456195,-3.186328489,296,
CBBO001-4,51.470491695,-3.186335789,297,
CBBO001-4,51.470769095,-3.186392689,298,
CBBO001-4,51.470786195,-3.186396189,299,
CBBO001-4,51.471028595,-3.186445889,300,
CBBO001-4,51.471105495,-3.186461589,301,
CBBO001-4,51.471119132,-3.186464413,302,
CBBO001-4,51.471119132,-3.186464413,303,
CBBO001-4,51.471150895,-3.186470989,304,
CBBO001-4,51.471191195,-3.186479189,305,
CBBO001-4,51.471354495,-3.186512689,306,
CBBO001-4,51.471914895,-3.186627589,307,
CBBO001-4,51.472311295,-3.186708889,308,
CBBO001-4,51.472455095,-3.186738389,309,
CBBO001-4,51.472642895,-3.186776889,310,
CBBO001-4,51.473647595,-3.186982889,311,
CBBO001-4,51.473751595,-3.187004289,312,
CBBO001-4,51.473922295,-3.187039289,313,
CBBO001-4,51.473850695,-3.187198889,314,
CBBO001-4,51.473632833,-3.187513973,315,
CBBO001-4,51.473632833,-3.187513973,316,
CBBO001-4,51.473456295,-3.187769289,317,
CBBO001-4,51.473065795,-3.188333989,318,
CBBO001-4,51.472718295,-3.188836489,319,
CBBO001-4,51.472366595,-3.189345189,320,
CBBO001-4,51.472022595,-3.189842589,321,
CBBO001-4,51.471833395,-3.190116289,322,
CBBO001-4,51.471715846,-3.190286255,323,
CBBO001-4,51.471715846,-3.190286255,324,
CBBO001-4,51.471643895,-3.190390289,325,
CBBO001-4,51.471551895,-3.190673889,326,
CBBO001-4,51.471357195,-3.191254389,327,
CBBO001-4,51.471131895,-3.191896089,328,
CBBO001-4,51.470962195,-3.192354689,329,
CBBO001-4,51.470943095,-3.192389789,330,
CBBO001-4,51.470606558,-3.193131826,331,
CBBO001-4,51.470606558,-3.193131826,332,
CBBO001-4,51.470457995,-3.193459389,333,
CBBO001-4,51.470045095,-3.194390589,334,
CBBO001-4,51.469970595,-3.194562089,335,
CBBO001-4,51.469865695,-3.194806489,336,
CBBO001-4,51.469760695,-3.195050889,337,
CBBO001-4,51.469611395,-3.195384489,338,
CBBO001-4,51.469510895,-3.195602589,339,
CBBO001-4,51.469624695,-3.195785489,340,
CBBO001-4,51.469793895,-3.196056189,341,
CBBO001-4,51.469919095,-3.196245489,342,
CBBO001-4,51.470163095,-3.196581889,343,
CBBO001-4,51.470177095,-3.196601989,344,
CBBO001-4,51.470289295,-3.196763389,345,
CBBO001-4,51.470449295,-3.196958189,346,
CBBO001-4,51.470464595,-3.196976989,347,
CBBO001-4,51.47060463,-3.197149477,348,
CBBO001-4,51.47060463,-3.197149477,349,
CBBO001-4,51.471231295,-3.197921389,350,
CBBO001-4,51.471527695,-3.198265389,351,
CBBO001-4,51.471847695,-3.198624589,352,
CBBO001-4,51.472142446,-3.198943214,353,
CBBO001-4,51.472142446,-3.198943214,354,
CBBO001-4,51.472363695,-3.199182389,355,
CBBO001-4,51.472403995,-3.199224289,356,
CBBO001-4,51.472682095,-3.199524789,357,
CBBO001-4,51.472737795,-3.199582889,358,
CBBO001-4,51.472849295,-3.199695389,359,
CBBO001-4,51.472868695,-3.199714989,360,
CBBO001-4,51.472943495,-3.199785789,361,
CBBO001-4,51.473027795,-3.199871889,362,
CBBO001-4,51.473624795,-3.200440289,363,
CBBO001-4,51.473789795,-3.200593589,364,
CBBO001-4,51.473848795,-3.200647389,365,
CBBO001-4,51.474253595,-3.200997689,366,
CBBO001-4,51.474280495,-3.201021289,367,
CBBO001-4,51.474339195,-3.201070489,368,
CBBO001-4,51.474424295,-3.201143289,369,
CBBO001-4,51.474834895,-3.201468789,370,
CBBO001-4,51.474975021,-3.201573091,371,
CBBO001-4,51.474975021,-3.201573091,372,
CBBO001-4,51.475375095,-3.201870889,373,
CBBO001-4,51.475781495,-3.202161489,374,
CBBO001-4,51.476228295,-3.202452989,375,
CBBO001-4,51.476237195,-3.202507189,376,
CBBO001-4,51.476282195,-3.202558689,377,
CBBO001-4,51.476321695,-3.202636889,378,
CBBO001-4,51.476331895,-3.202663089,379,
CBBO001-4,51.476342095,-3.202689289,380,
CBBO001-4,51.476356495,-3.202726889,381,
CBBO001-4,51.476381895,-3.202801189,382,
CBBO001-4,51.476397795,-3.202858389,383,
CBBO001-4,51.476429095,-3.202970789,384,
CBBO001-4,51.476485195,-3.202894089,385,
CBBO001-4,51.476518395,-3.202848589,386,
CBBO001-4,51.476537595,-3.202765489,387,
CBBO001-4,51.476604395,-3.202683589,388,
CBBO001-4,51.476618895,-3.202665889,389,
CBBO001-4,51.476663495,-3.202618189,390,
CBBO001-4,51.476684595,-3.202590489,391,
CBBO001-4,51.476762095,-3.202487989,392,
CBBO001-4,51.476864595,-3.202346789,393,
CBBO001-4,51.476932695,-3.202255189,394,
CBBO001-4,51.477130295,-3.201981289,395,
CBBO001-4,51.477233795,-3.201853189,396,
CBBO001-4,51.477368095,-3.201750289,397,
CBBO001-4,51.477578195,-3.201601989,398,
CBBO001-4,51.477722895,-3.201502989,399,
CBBO001-4,51.477752695,-3.201482589,400,
CBBO001-4,51.477781595,-3.201468589,401,
CBBO001-4,51.477805095,-3.201457089,402,
CBBO001-4,51.477944595,-3.201385589,403,
CBBO001-4,51.478187695,-3.201250689,404,
CBBO001-4,51.478395895,-3.201137189,405,
CBBO001-4,51.478405487,-3.201132241,406,
CBBO001-4,51.478405487,-3.201132241,407,
CBBO001-4,51.478527695,-3.201069189,408,
CBBO001-4,51.478995595,-3.200835389,409,
CBBO001-4,51.479190295,-3.200759289,410,
CBBO001-4,51.479242095,-3.200739089,411,
CBBO001-4,51.479506195,-3.200680389,412,
CBBO001-4,51.479720595,-3.200664489,413,
CBBO001-4,51.479873495,-3.200668789,414,
CBBO001-4,51.480306695,-3.200830989,415,
CBBO001-4,51.480644395,-3.200947689,416,
CBBO001-4,51.481160495,-3.201166889,417,
CBBO001-4,51.481191595,-3.201190589,418,
CBBO001-4,51.481490695,-3.201465389,419,
CBBO001-4,51.481509695,-3.201482889,420,
CBBO001-4,51.481629395,-3.201592889,421,
CBBO001-4,51.481719195,-3.202042789,422,
CBBO001-4,51.481739795,-3.202252689,423,
CBBO001-4,51.481743095,-3.202292189,424,
CBBO001-4,51.481748795,-3.202360989,425,
CBBO001-4,51.481792695,-3.202887289,426,
CBBO001-4,51.481799195,-3.202959789,427,
CBBO001-4,51.481811527,-3.203154078,428,
CBBO001-4,51.481811527,-3.203154078,429,
CBBO001-4,51.481815995,-3.203224489,430,
CBBO001-4,51.481843595,-3.203637089,431,
CBBO001-4,51.481860095,-3.203935889,432,
CBBO001-4,51.481932695,-3.205102189,433,
CBBO001-4,51.481937795,-3.205209989,434,
CBBO001-4,51.481943395,-3.205335489,435,
CBBO001-4,51.481950495,-3.205437789,436,
CBBO001-4,51.481991995,-3.205857189,437,
CBBO001-4,51.482052995,-3.206383189,438,
CBBO001-4,51.482111095,-3.206856689,439,
CBBO001-4,51.482137595,-3.207070389,440,
CBBO001-4,51.482141967,-3.207105788,441,
CBBO001-4,51.482141967,-3.207105788,442,
CBBO001-4,51.482152995,-3.207195089,443,
CBBO001-4,51.482155595,-3.207215989,444,
CBBO001-4,51.482194195,-3.207509189,445,
CBBO001-4,51.482197395,-3.207538989,446,
CBBO001-4,51.482236095,-3.207901989,447,
CBBO001-4,51.482265095,-3.208172289,448,
CBBO001-4,51.482297495,-3.208464889,449,
CBBO001-4,51.482322095,-3.208672889,450,
CBBO001-4,51.482459795,-3.209830189,451,
CBBO001-4,51.482537195,-3.210556189,452,
CBBO001-4,51.482557295,-3.210875289,453,
CBBO001-4,51.482560495,-3.210966289,454,
CBBO001-4,51.482562795,-3.211031789,455,
CBBO001-4,51.482576895,-3.211300989,456,
CBBO001-4,51.482587095,-3.211904589,457,
CBBO001-4,51.482601991,-3.212284115,458,
CBBO001-4,51.482601991,-3.212284115,459,
CBBO001-4,51.482623495,-3.212832089,460,
CBBO001-4,51.482631795,-3.213071989,461,
CBBO001-4,51.482653395,-3.213697789,462,
CBBO001-4,51.482655595,-3.213763189,463,
CBBO001-4,51.482668695,-3.214143289,464,
CBBO001-4,51.482684195,-3.214577989,465,
CBBO001-4,51.482688495,-3.214704089,466,
CBBO001-4,51.48270305,-3.215196903,467,
CBBO001-4,51.48270305,-3.215196903,468,
CBBO001-4,51.482710095,-3.215435489,469,
CBBO001-4,51.482718595,-3.215667989,470,
CBBO001-4,51.482740195,-3.216379889,471,
CBBO001-4,51.482794695,-3.217445889,472,
CBBO001-4,51.482847095,-3.218119689,473,
CBBO001-4,51.482873595,-3.218375689,474,
CBBO001-4,51.482884795,-3.218497989,475,
CBBO001-4,51.482939547,-3.218882575,476,
CBBO001-4,51.482939547,-3.218882575,477,
CBBO001-4,51.482979595,-3.219163889,478,
CBBO001-4,51.482984795,-3.219228289,479,
CBBO001-4,51.482979495,-3.219305789,480,
CBBO001-4,51.482965495,-3.219355089,481,
CBBO001-4,51.482956795,-3.219369589,482,
CBBO001-4,51.482932495,-3.219410289,483,
CBBO001-4,51.482909095,-3.219440989,484,
CBBO001-4,51.482897495,-3.219452289,485,
CBBO001-4,51.482787395,-3.219539489,486,
CBBO001-4,51.482835495,-3.219711789,487,
CBBO001-4,51.482850095,-3.219764089,488,
CBBO001-4,51.482864095,-3.219815589,489,
CBBO001-4,51.482932295,-3.220067289,490,
CBBO001-4,51.483162995,-3.220867889,491,
CBBO001-4,51.483348095,-3.221548989,492,
CBBO001-4,51.483395495,-3.221740589,493,
CBBO001-4,51.483437595,-3.221929789,494,
CBBO001-4,51.483560295,-3.222513789,495,
CBBO001-4,51.483656395,-3.222983389,496,
CBBO001-4,51.483691195,-3.223152589,497,
CBBO001-4,51.483702195,-3.223204389,498,
CBBO001-4,51.483776795,-3.223539989,499,
CBBO001-4,51.483807556,-3.223676331,500,
CBBO001-4,51.483807556,-3.223676331,501,
CBBO001-4,51.483866295,-3.223936689,502,
CBBO001-4,51.484049295,-3.224685289,503,
CBBO001-4,51.484182295,-3.225205389,504,
CBBO001-4,51.484283395,-3.225624889,505,
CBBO001-4,51.484422378,-3.226184781,506,
CBBO001-4,51.484422378,-3.226184781,507,
CBBO001-4,51.484423695,-3.226190089,508,
CBBO001-4,51.484568095,-3.226757689,509,
CBBO001-4,51.484627695,-3.226992189,510,
CBBO001-4,51.484669895,-3.227163789,511,
CBBO001-4,51.484805795,-3.227696689,512,
CBBO001-4,51.484844095,-3.227839989,513,
CBBO001-4,51.484908895,-3.228070189,514,
CBBO001-4,51.484991895,-3.228303989,515,
CBBO001-4,51.485041895,-3.228425789,516,
CBBO001-4,51.485082895,-3.228531089,517,
CBBO001-4,51.485136795,-3.228691689,518,
CBBO001-4,51.485099895,-3.228731889,519,
CBBO001-4,51.485085295,-3.228769489,520,
CBBO001-4,51.485078695,-3.228813789,521,
CBBO001-4,51.485081095,-3.228858789,522,
CBBO001-4,51.485092295,-3.228900189,523,
CBBO001-4,51.485113795,-3.228939889,524,
CBBO001-4,51.485130395,-3.228954289,525,
CBBO001-4,51.485149295,-3.228961889,526,
CBBO001-4,51.485179095,-3.228962789,527,
CBBO001-4,51.485207895,-3.228947089,528,
CBBO001-4,51.485232295,-3.228915089,529,
CBBO001-4,51.485248295,-3.228870289,530,
CBBO001-4,51.485252995,-3.228814289,531,
CBBO001-4,51.485358695,-3.228827089,532,
CBBO001-4,51.485446395,-3.228833189,533,
CBBO001-4,51.485643495,-3.228870389,534,
CBBO001-4,51.485724095,-3.228889689,535,
CBBO001-4,51.485925195,-3.228934589,536,
CBBO001-4,51.486013495,-3.228943389,537,
CBBO001-4,51.486109095,-3.228943389,538,
CBBO001-4,51.486215695,-3.228979289,539,
CBBO001-4,51.486328995,-3.228970589,540,
CBBO001-4,51.486411495,-3.228957489,541,
CBBO001-4,51.486483195,-3.228936089,542,
CBBO001-4,51.486537795,-3.228919789,543,
CBBO001-4,51.48663134,-3.228887401,544,
CBBO001-4,51.48663134,-3.228887401,545,
CBBO001-4,51.486858095,-3.228808889,546,
CBBO001-4,51.486955295,-3.228730089,547,
CBBO001-4,51.487606295,-3.228508489,548,
CBBO001-4,51.487815895,-3.228423689,549,
CBBO001-4,51.487894695,-3.228452289,550,
CBBO001-4,51.488096295,-3.228366089,551,
CBBO001-4,51.488129095,-3.228351389,552,
CBBO001-4,51.488157295,-3.228337389,553,
CBBO001-4,51.488283795,-3.228278389,554,
CBBO001-4,51.488381895,-3.228225389,555,
CBBO001-4,51.488498195,-3.228148789,556,
CBBO001-4,51.488618595,-3.228047889,557,
CBBO001-4,51.488700395,-3.227958889,558,
CBBO001-4,51.488762395,-3.227891389,559,
CBBO001-4,51.488886295,-3.227742389,560,
CBBO001-4,51.488905095,-3.227632389,561,
CBBO001-4,51.488918295,-3.227612289,562,
CBBO001-4,51.489018995,-3.227470089,563,
CBBO001-4,51.489267895,-3.227057089,564,
CBBO001-4,51.489268375,-3.227055864,565,
CBBO001-4,51.489268375,-3.227055864,566,
CBBO001-4,51.489432195,-3.226637589,567,
CBBO001-4,51.489570195,-3.226252389,568,
CBBO001-4,51.489704795,-3.225840989,569,
CBBO001-4,51.489708795,-3.225828589,570,
CBBO001-4,51.490445295,-3.223664089,571,
CBBO001-4,51.490576595,-3.223269089,572,
CBBO001-4,51.490635095,-3.223185089,573,
CBBO001-4,51.490718995,-3.222883289,574,
CBBO001-4,51.490772495,-3.222668089,575,
CBBO001-4,51.490831795,-3.222375089,576,
CBBO001-4,51.490867295,-3.222225489,577,
CBBO001-4,51.490910295,-3.222001589,578,
CBBO001-4,51.490919995,-3.221836989,579,
CBBO001-4,51.490931095,-3.221653589,580,
CBBO001-4,51.490906095,-3.221558989,581,
CBBO001-4,51.490932295,-3.221113089,582,
CBBO001-4,51.490961762,-3.220727111,583,
CBBO001-4,51.490961762,-3.220727111,584,
CBBO001-4,51.490978795,-3.220503989,585,
CBBO001-4,51.491027595,-3.220316389,586,
CBBO001-4,51.491046095,-3.220124489,587,
CBBO001-4,51.491060795,-3.219930989,588,
CBBO001-4,51.491087095,-3.219613689,589,
CBBO001-4,51.491069495,-3.219454189,590,
CBBO001-4,51.491104995,-3.219046389,591,
CBBO001-4,51.491137295,-3.218705689,592,
CBBO001-4,51.491191795,-3.218282689,593,
CBBO001-4,51.491222995,-3.218131089,594,
CBBO001-4,51.491269795,-3.217926289,595,
CBBO001-4,51.491323695,-3.217726189,596,
CBBO001-4,51.491379395,-3.217539189,597,
CBBO001-4,51.491455595,-3.217348689,598,
CBBO001-4,51.491471595,-3.217312389,599,
CBBO001-4,51.491534995,-3.217168489,600,
CBBO001-4,51.491614395,-3.217021989,601,
CBBO001-4,51.491690195,-3.216887589,602,
CBBO001-4,51.491788795,-3.216723489,603,
CBBO001-4,51.492019795,-3.216356189,604,
CBBO001-4,51.492056595,-3.216306889,605,
CBBO001-4,51.492080895,-3.216275989,606,
CBBO001-4,51.492145595,-3.216226889,607,
CBBO001-4,51.492145595,-3.216226889,608,
CBBO001-4,51.492145595,-3.216226889,609,
CBBO001-4,51.492260495,-3.216053089,610,
CBBO001-4,51.492332795,-3.215945689,611,
CBBO001-4,51.492404995,-3.215844089,612,
CBBO001-4,51.492434795,-3.215800989,613,
CBBO001-4,51.492492395,-3.215715789,614,
CBBO001-4,51.492582695,-3.215592589,615,
CBBO001-4,51.492644995,-3.215510789,616,
CBBO001-4,51.492723195,-3.215401189,617,
CBBO001-4,51.492859395,-3.215184489,618,
CBBO001-4,51.492867695,-3.215093289,619,
CBBO001-4,51.493881095,-3.213611289,620,
CBBO001-4,51.494288195,-3.213018289,621,
CBBO001-4,51.494310295,-3.212985989,622,
CBBO001-4,51.494315295,-3.212979289,623,
CBBO001-4,51.494343595,-3.212939889,624,
CBBO001-4,51.494511995,-3.212687989,625,
CBBO001-4,51.494563895,-3.212613989,626,
CBBO001-4,51.494622295,-3.212595889,627,
CBBO001-4,51.494735195,-3.212475389,628,
CBBO001-4,51.494789295,-3.212438889,629,
CBBO001-4,51.49479305,-3.212434649,630,
CBBO001-4,51.49479305,-3.212434649,631,
CBBO001-4,51.494862795,-3.212355889,632,
CBBO001-4,51.494983595,-3.212203589,633,
CBBO001-4,51.495034795,-3.212102489,634,
CBBO001-4,51.495158795,-3.211938189,635,
CBBO001-4,51.495214295,-3.211865389,636,
CBBO001-4,51.495344995,-3.211696989,637,
CBBO001-4,51.495548395,-3.211431789,638,
CBBO001-4,51.496043495,-3.210789889,639,
CBBO001-4,51.496298295,-3.210442589,640,
CBBO001-4,51.496596895,-3.209996989,641,
CBBO001-4,51.496649095,-3.209835489,642,
CBBO001-4,51.496803095,-3.209624789,643,
CBBO001-4,51.497216295,-3.209082489,644,
CBBO001-4,51.497445795,-3.208787989,645,
CBBO001-4,51.497565795,-3.208649889,646,
CBBO001-4,51.497678295,-3.208529289,647,
CBBO001-4,51.497837495,-3.208371289,648,
CBBO001-4,51.497993295,-3.208225389,649,
CBBO001-4,51.498098295,-3.208186389,650,
CBBO001-4,51.498412195,-3.207966589,651,
CBBO001-4,51.498579495,-3.207865289,652,
CBBO001-4,51.498883795,-3.207706589,653,
CBBO001-4,51.499269422,-3.207536901,654,
CBBO001-4,51.499269422,-3.207536901,655,
CBBO001-4,51.499352395,-3.207500389,656,
CBBO001-4,51.499690795,-3.207344289,657,
CBBO001-4,51.499768995,-3.207307289,658,
CBBO001-4,51.499897795,-3.207246189,659,
CBBO001-4,51.500066595,-3.207158289,660,
CBBO001-4,51.500198995,-3.207053989,661,
CBBO001-4,51.500500095,-3.206810089,662,
CBBO001-4,51.500761495,-3.206551489,663,
CBBO001-4,51.500940495,-3.206342389,664,
CBBO001-4,51.501084795,-3.206164189,665,
CBBO001-4,51.501341295,-3.205793189,666,
CBBO001-4,51.501408795,-3.205691589,667,
CBBO001-4,51.501480695,-3.205590489,668,
CBBO001-4,51.501636795,-3.205314289,669,
CBBO001-4,51.501741195,-3.205223589,670,
CBBO001-4,51.501866695,-3.204974689,671,
CBBO001-4,51.502001895,-3.204707789,672,
CBBO001-4,51.502133295,-3.204435089,673,
CBBO001-4,51.502253095,-3.204182389,674,
CBBO001-4,51.502466695,-3.203718589,675,
CBBO001-4,51.502708195,-3.203182189,676,
CBBO001-4,51.502812595,-3.202968489,677,
CBBO001-4,51.502878295,-3.202845889,678,
CBBO001-4,51.502989395,-3.202657789,679,
CBBO001-4,51.503091595,-3.202504489,680,
CBBO001-4,51.503286095,-3.202217389,681,
CBBO001-4,51.503425829,-3.202008326,682,
CBBO001-4,51.503425829,-3.202008326,683,
CBBO001-4,51.503520295,-3.201866989,684,
CBBO001-4,51.503599295,-3.201738589,685,
CBBO001-4,51.503681795,-3.201582089,686,
CBBO001-4,51.503772195,-3.201402789,687,
CBBO001-4,51.503860095,-3.201205989,688,
CBBO001-4,51.503940095,-3.201002889,689,
CBBO001-4,51.504014595,-3.200789489,690,
CBBO001-4,51.504087695,-3.200543789,691,
CBBO001-4,51.504166495,-3.200254189,692,
CBBO001-4,51.504290595,-3.199821289,693,
CBBO001-4,51.504321095,-3.199734989,694,
CBBO001-4,51.504354195,-3.199640789,695,
CBBO001-4,51.504398695,-3.199581789,696,
CBBO001-4,51.504482195,-3.199377489,697,
CBBO001-4,51.504509795,-3.199333089,698,
CBBO001-4,51.504550795,-3.199270689,699,
CBBO001-4,51.504608095,-3.199203589,700,
CBBO001-4,51.504615695,-3.199196589,701,
CBBO001-4,51.504650895,-3.199162989,702,
CBBO001-4,51.504722195,-3.199114789,703,
CBBO001-4,51.504776795,-3.199092589,704,
CBBO001-4,51.504939795,-3.199035189,705,
CBBO001-4,51.505098395,-3.198978989,706,
CBBO001-4,51.505153295,-3.198963889,707,
CBBO001-4,51.505193295,-3.198957189,708,
CBBO001-4,51.505236995,-3.198961989,709,
CBBO001-4,51.505285595,-3.198974489,710,
CBBO001-4,51.505315295,-3.198989689,711,
CBBO001-4,51.505335895,-3.198978989,712,
CBBO001-4,51.505550095,-3.199083489,713,
CBBO001-4,51.505748295,-3.199185889,714,
CBBO001-4,51.506181495,-3.199403889,715,
CBBO001-4,51.506525795,-3.199576489,716,
CBBO001-4,51.506665095,-3.199638989,717,
CBBO001-4,51.506893595,-3.199681589,718,
CBBO001-4,51.507086595,-3.199787589,719,
CBBO001-4,51.507170295,-3.199838289,720,
CBBO001-4,51.507265395,-3.199903389,721,
CBBO001-4,51.507363695,-3.199978889,722,
CBBO001-4,51.507432195,-3.200037489,723,
CBBO001-4,51.507526095,-3.200123189,724,
CBBO001-4,51.507673595,-3.200262389,725,
CBBO001-4,51.507725195,-3.200317989,726,
CBBO001-4,51.507783995,-3.200315189,727,
CBBO001-4,51.507834095,-3.200369989,728,
CBBO001-4,51.507865495,-3.200402389,729,
CBBO001-4,51.507900895,-3.200422989,730,
CBBO001-4,51.507926695,-3.200435589,731,
CBBO001-4,51.507939595,-3.200441789,732,
CBBO001-4,51.507971495,-3.200450689,733,
CBBO001-4,51.507995595,-3.200451089,734,
CBBO001-4,51.508068595,-3.200435989,735,
CBBO001-4,51.508112695,-3.200417589,736,
CBBO001-4,51.508156795,-3.200388689,737,
CBBO001-4,51.508212595,-3.200278689,738,
CBBO001-4,51.508300195,-3.200135389,739,
CBBO001-4,51.508350895,-3.200039889,740,
CBBO001-4,51.508445995,-3.199868789,741,
CBBO001-4,51.508490895,-3.199801189,742,
CBBO001-4,51.508516595,-3.199772089,743,
CBBO001-4,51.508540595,-3.199748389,744,
CBBO001-4,51.508570895,-3.199726689,745,
CBBO001-4,51.508615695,-3.199707089,746,
CBBO001-4,51.508659895,-3.199703389,747,
CBBO001-4,51.508721395,-3.199662589,748,
CBBO001-4,51.508910995,-3.199668689,749,
CBBO001-4,51.509006107,-3.199671031,750,
CBBO001-4,51.509006107,-3.199671031,751,
CBBO001-4,51.509162795,-3.199674889,752,
CBBO001-4,51.509679195,-3.199686789,753,
CBBO001-4,51.509700095,-3.199686289,754,
CBBO001-4,51.509754195,-3.199688089,755,
CBBO001-4,51.509814195,-3.199689489,756,
CBBO001-4,51.509914895,-3.199688189,757,
CBBO001-4,51.509906595,-3.199474389,758,
CBBO001-4,51.509904595,-3.199423289,759,
CBBO001-4,51.509903495,-3.199397989,760,
CBBO001-4,51.509867295,-3.198570189,761,
CBBO001-4,51.509865795,-3.198503889,762,
CBBO001-4,51.509823895,-3.197542889,763,
CBBO001-4,51.509811495,-3.197223289,764,
CBBO001-4,51.509768195,-3.196451489,765,
CBBO001-4,51.50973827,-3.195915239,766,
CBBO001-4,51.50973827,-3.195915239,767,
CBBO001-4,51.509713895,-3.195478489,768,
CBBO001-4,51.509607095,-3.193612489,769,
CBBO001-4,51.509647195,-3.193594489,770,
CBBO001-4,51.509669295,-3.193565889,771,
CBBO001-4,51.509694495,-3.193521089,772,
CBBO001-4,51.509709695,-3.193465889,773,
CBBO001-4,51.509715795,-3.193389389,774,
CBBO001-4,51.509706295,-3.193351289,775,
CBBO001-4,51.509689595,-3.193302389,776,
CBBO001-4,51.509664795,-3.193263389,777,
CBBO001-4,51.509633995,-3.193237589,778,
CBBO001-4,51.509580295,-3.193229489,779,
CBBO001-4,51.509571995,-3.193072489,780,
CBBO001-4,51.509562395,-3.192902189,781,
CBBO001-4,51.509555695,-3.192823989,782,
CBBO001-4,51.509542995,-3.192723589,783,
CBBO001-4,51.509526695,-3.192648389,784,
CBBO001-4,51.509508495,-3.192584389,785,
CBBO001-4,51.509472795,-3.192514289,786,
CBBO001-4,51.509428095,-3.192452289,787,
CBBO001-4,51.509383695,-3.192406689,788,
CBBO001-4,51.509340995,-3.192368789,789,
CBBO001-4,51.509280695,-3.192340489,790,
CBBO001-4,51.509242295,-3.192333489,791,
CBBO001-4,51.509209595,-3.192330789,792,
CBBO001-4,51.509057595,-3.192336489,793,
CBBO001-4,51.508905295,-3.192352489,794,
CBBO001-4,51.508672895,-3.192376789,795,
CBBO001-4,51.508636995,-3.192374989,796,
CBBO001-4,51.508614795,-3.192353089,797,
CBBO001-4,51.508601995,-3.192317789,798,
CBBO001-4,51.508607095,-3.192190889,799,
CBBO001-4,51.508589895,-3.191993089,800,
CBBO001-4,51.508573095,-3.191814689,801,
CBBO001-4,51.508568995,-3.191768389,802,
CBBO001-4,51.508560495,-3.191667389,803,
CBBO001-4,51.508526895,-3.191533989,804,
CBBO001-4,51.508521195,-3.191400989,805,
CBBO001-4,51.508513152,-3.19129352,806,
CBBO001-4,51.508513152,-3.19129352,807,
CBBO001-4,51.508512595,-3.191286089,808,
CBBO001-4,51.508498195,-3.191094189,809,
CBBO001-4,51.508479395,-3.190875389,810,
CBBO001-4,51.508462195,-3.190711989,811,
CBBO001-4,51.508391895,-3.189956089,812,
CBBO001-4,51.508387395,-3.189907589,813,
CBBO001-4,51.508381295,-3.189843289,814,
CBBO001-4,51.508345395,-3.189459989,815,
CBBO001-4,51.508339395,-3.189395489,816,
CBBO001-4,51.508334095,-3.189338789,817,
CBBO001-4,51.508328895,-3.189283489,818,
CBBO001-4,51.508301495,-3.188990589,819,
CBBO001-4,51.508240495,-3.188338989,820,
CBBO001-4,51.508224595,-3.188309389,821,
CBBO001-4,51.508212895,-3.188254889,822,
CBBO001-4,51.508191395,-3.188204089,823,
CBBO001-4,51.508152295,-3.188157689,824,
CBBO001-4,51.508113195,-3.188135789,825,
CBBO001-4,51.508036895,-3.188133389,826,
CBBO001-4,51.507601995,-3.188236589,827,
CBBO001-4,51.507589386,-3.188239583,828,
CBBO001-4,51.507589386,-3.188239583,829,
CBBO001-4,51.507404495,-3.188283489,830,
CBBO001-4,51.507299195,-3.188270589,831,
CBBO001-4,51.507044395,-3.188326489,832,
CBBO001-4,51.506812795,-3.188385189,833,
CBBO001-4,51.506769995,-3.188424489,834,
CBBO001-4,51.506327395,-3.188522689,835,
CBBO001-4,51.506315195,-3.188525489,836,
CBBO001-4,51.506245946,-3.18853754,837,
CBBO001-4,51.506245946,-3.18853754,838,
CBBO001-4,51.506154295,-3.188553489,839,
CBBO001-4,51.506027995,-3.188473889,840,
CBBO001-4,51.506011195,-3.188439189,841,
CBBO001-4,51.505984795,-3.188344589,842,
CBBO001-4,51.505972795,-3.188293589,843,
CBBO001-4,51.505962995,-3.188244689,844,
CBBO001-4,51.505944195,-3.188127189,845,
CBBO001-4,51.505893695,-3.187553789,846,
CBBO001-4,51.505855295,-3.187163589,847,
CBBO001-4,51.505853795,-3.187148389,848,
CBBO001-4,51.505850395,-3.187114389,849,
CBBO001-4,51.505846995,-3.187080789,850,
CBBO001-4,51.505845695,-3.187067489,851,
CBBO001-4,51.505822995,-3.186879089,852,
CBBO001-4,51.505771895,-3.186456489,853,
CBBO001-4,51.505767895,-3.186423689,854,
CBBO001-4,51.505791195,-3.186405089,855,
CBBO001-4,51.505813695,-3.186367489,856,
CBBO001-4,51.505826995,-3.186319989,857,
CBBO001-4,51.505829695,-3.186267989,858,
CBBO001-4,51.505825895,-3.186228589,859,
CBBO001-4,51.505814095,-3.186192989,860,
CBBO001-4,51.505803095,-3.186174589,861,
CBBO001-4,51.505808495,-3.185964889,862,
CBBO001-4,51.505784395,-3.185928589,863,
CBBO001-4,51.505781695,-3.185821889,864,
CBBO001-4,51.505779395,-3.185703689,865,
CBBO001-4,51.505792395,-3.185636989,866,
CBBO001-4,51.505777741,-3.185424902,867,
CBBO001-4,51.505777741,-3.185424902,868,
CBBO001-4,51.505772295,-3.185346089,869,
CBBO001-4,51.505767095,-3.185194089,870,
CBBO001-4,51.505749695,-3.185083489,871,
CBBO001-4,51.505709995,-3.184888189,872,
CBBO001-4,51.505653295,-3.184653689,873,
CBBO001-4,51.505579395,-3.184442989,874,
CBBO001-4,51.505567495,-3.184394889,875,
CBBO001-4,51.505532795,-3.184257189,876,
CBBO001-4,51.505503695,-3.184033689,877,
CBBO001-4,51.505496495,-3.183825989,878,
CBBO001-4,51.505479895,-3.183475989,879,
CBBO001-4,51.505469795,-3.183263889,880,
CBBO001-4,51.505351395,-3.183286089,881,
CBBO001-4,51.505077895,-3.183337489,882,
CBBO001-4,51.504878795,-3.183363289,883,
CBBO001-4,51.504704095,-3.183396389,884,
CBBO001-4,51.504345995,-3.183453389,885,
CBBO001-4,51.504223495,-3.183472389,886,
CBBO001-4,51.504206695,-3.183474789,887,
CBBO001-4,51.503984595,-3.183510089,888,
CBBO001-4,51.503804695,-3.183539389,889,
CBBO001-4,51.503785895,-3.183542589,890,
CBBO001-4,51.503554395,-3.183578289,891,
CBBO001-4,51.503219695,-3.183609289,892,
CBBO001-4,51.502618495,-3.183698789,893,
CBBO001-4,51.502248995,-3.183747589,894,
CBBO001-4,51.502152337,-3.183765587,895,
CBBO001-4,51.502152337,-3.183765587,896,
CBBO001-4,51.501937495,-3.183805589,897,
CBBO001-4,51.501788995,-3.183828189,898,
CBBO001-4,51.501213395,-3.183905989,899,
CBBO001-4,51.500642195,-3.183988389,900,
CBBO001-4,51.500017195,-3.184092389,901,
CBBO001-4,51.499483595,-3.184160689,902,
CBBO001-4,51.499225995,-3.184196389,903,
CBBO001-4,51.499181061,-3.184204209,904,
CBBO001-4,51.499181061,-3.184204209,905,
CBBO001-4,51.498780095,-3.184273989,906,
CBBO001-4,51.498764495,-3.184279789,907,
CBBO001-4,51.498751395,-3.184294889,908,
CBBO001-4,51.498701895,-3.184377989,909,
CBBO001-4,51.498601395,-3.184231089,910,
CBBO001-4,51.498577095,-3.184197989,911,
CBBO001-4,51.498541495,-3.184148789,912,
CBBO001-4,51.498307395,-3.183839889,913,
CBBO001-4,51.498188795,-3.183680389,914,
CBBO001-4,51.498069295,-3.183521689,915,
CBBO001-4,51.497998395,-3.183427189,916,
CBBO001-4,51.497811095,-3.183175989,917,
CBBO001-4,51.497643246,-3.182952603,918,
CBBO001-4,51.497643246,-3.182952603,919,
CBBO001-4,51.497634895,-3.182941489,920,
CBBO001-4,51.497449495,-3.182694889,921,
CBBO001-4,51.497340295,-3.182533689,922,
CBBO001-4,51.497258895,-3.182400389,923,
CBBO001-4,51.497168695,-3.182239089,924,
CBBO001-4,51.497118895,-3.182153389,925,
CBBO001-4,51.497007495,-3.181959589,926,
CBBO001-4,51.496948595,-3.181833189,927,
CBBO001-4,51.496824395,-3.181542189,928,
CBBO001-4,51.496636495,-3.181109289,929,
CBBO001-4,51.496514154,-3.180828388,930,
CBBO001-4,51.496514154,-3.180828388,931,
CBBO001-4,51.496316595,-3.180374789,932,
CBBO001-4,51.496138395,-3.179966489,933,
CBBO001-4,51.496072095,-3.179811789,934,
CBBO001-4,51.496062895,-3.179790389,935,
CBBO001-4,51.496053795,-3.179768989,936,
CBBO001-4,51.496038495,-3.179733289,937,
CBBO001-4,51.495992195,-3.179626389,938,
CBBO001-4,51.495947995,-3.179522989,939,
CBBO001-4,51.495936495,-3.179496589,940,
CBBO001-4,51.495927695,-3.179476289,941,
CBBO001-4,51.495924895,-3.179469589,942,
CBBO001-4,51.495917495,-3.179451989,943,
CBBO001-4,51.495847895,-3.179279789,944,
CBBO001-4,51.495789595,-3.179145789,945,
CBBO001-4,51.495701695,-3.178938289,946,
CBBO001-4,51.495675595,-3.178877589,947,
CBBO001-4,51.495591495,-3.178683589,948,
CBBO001-4,51.495575595,-3.178646589,949,
CBBO001-4,51.495533195,-3.178547189,950,
CBBO001-4,51.495477495,-3.178418289,951,
CBBO001-4,51.495459495,-3.178378589,952,
CBBO001-4,51.495415395,-3.178279889,953,
CBBO001-4,51.495335295,-3.178101189,954,
CBBO001-4,51.495287795,-3.177995089,955,
CBBO001-4,51.495133195,-3.177647289,956,
CBBO001-4,51.494986195,-3.177308289,957,
CBBO001-4,51.494875895,-3.177059489,958,
CBBO001-4,51.494806195,-3.176900389,959,
CBBO001-4,51.494683283,-3.176617072,960,
CBBO001-4,51.494683283,-3.176617072,961,
CBBO001-4,51.494673095,-3.176593589,962,
CBBO001-4,51.494644795,-3.176529189,963,
CBBO001-4,51.494629495,-3.176494289,964,
CBBO001-4,51.494613295,-3.176458589,965,
CBBO001-4,51.494543695,-3.176297389,966,
CBBO001-4,51.494494695,-3.176182389,967,
CBBO001-4,51.494348295,-3.175834289,968,
CBBO001-4,51.494302095,-3.175723789,969,
CBBO001-4,51.494134695,-3.175333289,970,
CBBO001-4,51.493961095,-3.174930789,971,
CBBO001-4,51.493763995,-3.174495089,972,
CBBO001-4,51.493703495,-3.174356289,973,
CBBO001-4,51.493577595,-3.174072189,974,
CBBO001-4,51.493222795,-3.173240989,975,
CBBO001-4,51.493095795,-3.172957289,976,
CBBO001-4,51.492697295,-3.172023389,977,
CBBO001-4,51.492691195,-3.172008989,978,
CBBO001-4,51.492679195,-3.171978689,979,
CBBO001-4,51.492591595,-3.171804289,980,
CBBO001-4,51.492526095,-3.171672989,981,
CBBO001-4,51.492583795,-3.171490089,982,
CBBO001-4,51.492592695,-3.171458489,983,
CBBO001-4,51.492597895,-3.171439689,984,
CBBO001-4,51.492748348,-3.17093349,985,
CBBO001-4,51.492748348,-3.17093349,986,
CBBO001-4,51.492783895,-3.170813889,987,
CBBO001-4,51.493047195,-3.169911689,988,
CBBO001-4,51.493278995,-3.169110889,989,
CBBO001-4,51.493282495,-3.169098689,990,
CBBO001-4,51.493300995,-3.169034489,991,
CBBO001-4,51.493321695,-3.168960189,992,
CBBO001-4,51.493326095,-3.168943789,993,
CBBO001-4,51.493513095,-3.168245089,994,
CBBO001-4,51.493626739,-3.167781129,995,
CBBO001-4,51.493626739,-3.167781129,996,
CBBO001-4,51.493686195,-3.167538389,997,
CBBO001-4,51.493847795,-3.166807689,998,
CBBO001-4,51.493954195,-3.166329689,999,
CBBO001-4,51.493960495,-3.166301489,1000,
CBBO001-4,51.493971595,-3.166252089,1001,
CBBO001-4,51.494001095,-3.166124889,1002,
CBBO001-4,51.494026895,-3.166012689,1003,
CBBO001-4,51.494044995,-3.165931589,1004,
CBBO001-4,51.494062595,-3.165843289,1005,
CBBO001-4,51.494068695,-3.165809489,1006,
CBBO001-4,51.494074495,-3.165778789,1007,
CBBO001-4,51.494080295,-3.165748089,1008,
CBBO001-4,51.494139995,-3.165441189,1009,
CBBO001-4,51.494160995,-3.165314989,1010,
CBBO001-4,51.494191095,-3.165058289,1011,
CBBO001-4,51.494193395,-3.165038689,1012,
CBBO001-4,51.494209895,-3.164770889,1013,
CBBO001-4,51.494214295,-3.164501789,1014,
CBBO001-4,51.494198095,-3.164154389,1015,
CBBO001-4,51.494163895,-3.163863489,1016,
CBBO001-4,51.494099895,-3.163472189,1017,
CBBO001-4,51.494042695,-3.163192089,1018,
CBBO001-4,51.494011095,-3.163069189,1019,
CBBO001-4,51.494003595,-3.163040089,1020,
CBBO001-4,51.493966795,-3.162924289,1021,
CBBO001-4,51.493836495,-3.162602889,1022,
CBBO001-4,51.493787195,-3.162481289,1023,
CBBO001-4,51.493771695,-3.162443189,1024,
CBBO001-4,51.493760395,-3.162415389,1025,
CBBO001-4,51.493684695,-3.162190489,1026,
CBBO001-4,51.493662462,-3.162100404,1027,
CBBO001-4,51.493662462,-3.162100404,1028,
CBBO001-4,51.493595695,-3.161829889,1029,
CBBO001-4,51.493545595,-3.161539989,1030,
CBBO001-4,51.493454895,-3.160593889,1031,
CBBO001-4,51.493415295,-3.160294089,1032,
CBBO001-4,51.493357095,-3.159980189,1033,
CBBO001-4,51.493263793,-3.159526838,1034,
CBBO001-4,51.493263793,-3.159526838,1035,
CBBO001-4,51.493196895,-3.159201789,1036,
CBBO001-4,51.492931095,-3.157952989,1037,
CBBO001-4,51.492726695,-3.156920289,1038,
CBBO001-4,51.492713311,-3.15686073,1039,
CBBO001-4,51.492713311,-3.15686073,1040,
CBBO001-4,51.492559795,-3.156177589,1041,
CBBO001-4,51.492564595,-3.156067489,1042,
CBBO001-4,51.492566395,-3.156016089,1043,
CBBO001-4,51.492572795,-3.155961489,1044,
CBBO001-4,51.492585895,-3.155909789,1045,
CBBO001-4,51.492627995,-3.155798989,1046,
CBBO001-4,51.492683895,-3.155767389,1047,
CBBO001-4,51.492709995,-3.155731489,1048,
CBBO001-4,51.492739195,-3.155670289,1049,
CBBO001-4,51.492755795,-3.155597889,1050,
CBBO001-4,51.492758295,-3.155520889,1051,
CBBO001-4,51.492791395,-3.155457389,1052,
CBBO001-4,51.492820695,-3.155402689,1053,
CBBO001-4,51.492878695,-3.155346989,1054,
CBBO001-4,51.492954395,-3.155300089,1055,
CBBO001-4,51.493025895,-3.155294989,1056,
CBBO001-4,51.493127395,-3.155320589,1057,
CBBO001-4,51.493222695,-3.155357689,1058,
CBBO001-4,51.493300395,-3.155390689,1059,
CBBO001-4,51.493376095,-3.155431989,1060,
CBBO001-4,51.493463595,-3.155489889,1061,
CBBO001-4,51.493596695,-3.155585889,1062,
CBBO001-4,51.493811195,-3.155738289,1063,
CBBO001-4,51.493911595,-3.155790889,1064,
CBBO001-4,51.493997095,-3.155818889,1065,
CBBO001-4,51.494058595,-3.155834289,1066,
CBBO001-4,51.494103795,-3.155842989,1067,
CBBO001-4,51.494179995,-3.155850189,1068,
CBBO001-4,51.494285095,-3.155853789,1069,
CBBO001-4,51.494364295,-3.155855589,1070,
CBBO001-4,51.494404195,-3.155859489,1071,
CBBO001-4,51.494443795,-3.155864289,1072,
CBBO001-4,51.494632619,-3.155893727,1073,
CBBO001-4,51.494632619,-3.155893727,1074,
CBBO001-4,51.494649695,-3.155896389,1075,
CBBO001-4,51.494675695,-3.155900689,1076,
CBBO001-4,51.494809695,-3.155938289,1077,
CBBO001-4,51.495127595,-3.156041689,1078,
CBBO001-4,51.495547395,-3.156178889,1079,
CBBO001-4,51.495832895,-3.156287289,1080,
CBBO001-4,51.495897695,-3.156309389,1081,
CBBO001-4,51.496145895,-3.156393889,1082,
CBBO001-4,51.496400495,-3.156485489,1083,
CBBO001-4,51.496483695,-3.156515489,1084,
CBBO001-4,51.496733895,-3.156600289,1085,
CBBO001-4,51.496800878,-3.156624237,1086,
CBBO001-4,51.496800878,-3.156624237,1087,
CBBO001-4,51.496973595,-3.156685989,1088,
CBBO001-4,51.497181595,-3.156762889,1089,
CBBO001-4,51.497203395,-3.156770889,1090,
CBBO001-4,51.497537095,-3.156906989,1091,
CBBO001-4,51.497752395,-3.156999789,1092,
CBBO001-4,51.497824795,-3.157030889,1093,
CBBO001-4,51.498052595,-3.157132889,1094,
CBBO001-4,51.498164495,-3.157181289,1095,
CBBO001-4,51.498281295,-3.157233789,1096,
CBBO001-4,51.498400695,-3.157288489,1097,
CBBO001-4,51.498416295,-3.157295289,1098,
CBBO001-4,51.498444295,-3.157307389,1099,
CBBO001-4,51.498666795,-3.157399089,1100,
CBBO001-4,51.498592495,-3.157066789,1101,
CBBO001-4,51.498582195,-3.157020689,1102,
CBBO001-4,51.498575495,-3.156987389,1103,
CBBO001-4,51.498483095,-3.156530389,1104,
CBBO001-4,51.498400395,-3.156085889,1105,
CBBO001-4,51.498344042,-3.15576803,1106,
CBBO001-4,51.498344042,-3.15576803,1107,
CBBO001-4,51.498268595,-3.155342489,1108,
CBBO001-4,51.498261895,-3.155303789,1109,
CBBO001-4,51.498164395,-3.154739289,1110,
CBBO001-4,51.498062295,-3.154156889,1111,
CBBO001-4,51.497938295,-3.153431689,1112,
CBBO001-4,51.497881295,-3.153171789,1113,
CBBO001-4,51.497849495,-3.153021589,1114,
CBBO001-4,51.497803295,-3.152780989,1115,
CBBO001-4,51.497610595,-3.151873089,1116,
CBBO001-4,51.497554195,-3.151586989,1117,
CBBO001-4,51.497443153,-3.151044267,1118,
CBBO001-4,51.497443153,-3.151044267,1119,
CBBO001-4,51.497400395,-3.150835289,1120,
CBBO001-4,51.497394695,-3.150807089,1121,
CBBO001-4,51.497319295,-3.150451389,1122,
CBBO001-4,51.497286495,-3.150293389,1123,
CBBO001-4,51.497288095,-3.150165489,1124,
CBBO001-4,51.497236595,-3.149922989,1125,
CBBO001-4,51.497082395,-3.149195989,1126,
CBBO001-4,51.497030995,-3.149079789,1127,
CBBO001-4,51.496992495,-3.148894889,1128,
CBBO001-4,51.497007095,-3.148818189,1129,
CBBO001-4,51.496985095,-3.148691989,1130,
CBBO001-4,51.496969495,-3.148602589,1131,
CBBO001-4,51.496925795,-3.148542989,1132,
CBBO001-4,51.496804495,-3.147935889,1133,
CBBO001-4,51.496701095,-3.147437389,1134,
CBBO001-4,51.496613095,-3.147049689,1135,
CBBO001-4,51.496584395,-3.146935889,1136,
CBBO001-4,51.496539395,-3.146781889,1137,
CBBO001-4,51.496467695,-3.146532889,1138,
CBBO001-4,51.496394795,-3.146281289,1139,
CBBO001-4,51.496344895,-3.146113089,1140,
CBBO001-4,51.496335295,-3.146080689,1141,
CBBO001-4,51.496291695,-3.145935089,1142,
CBBO001-4,51.496305895,-3.145832989,1143,
CBBO001-4,51.496259995,-3.145658489,1144,
CBBO001-4,51.496113495,-3.145084289,1145,
CBBO001-4,51.496081363,-3.144981195,1146,
CBBO001-4,51.496081363,-3.144981195,1147,
CBBO001-4,51.496063595,-3.144924189,1148,
CBBO001-4,51.496027695,-3.144798289,1149,
CBBO001-4,51.495858795,-3.144203389,1150,
CBBO001-4,51.495827895,-3.144069289,1151,
CBBO001-4,51.495781095,-3.143876189,1152,
CBBO001-4,51.495741595,-3.143712689,1153,
CBBO001-4,51.495688195,-3.143497489,1154,
CBBO001-4,51.495675495,-3.143445289,1155,
CBBO001-4,51.495638595,-3.143294189,1156,
CBBO001-4,51.495602895,-3.143145389,1157,
CBBO001-4,51.495554895,-3.142967289,1158,
CBBO001-4,51.495478495,-3.143024289,1159,
CBBO001-4,51.495397695,-3.143080589,1160,
CBBO001-4,51.495287195,-3.143162589,1161,
CBBO001-4,51.495268295,-3.143178089,1162,
CBBO001-4,51.495115795,-3.143302489,1163,
CBBO001-4,51.495013995,-3.143386389,1164,
CBBO001-4,51.494696595,-3.143671289,1165,
CBBO001-4,51.494335595,-3.144011789,1166,
CBBO001-4,51.494050095,-3.144281889,1167,
CBBO001-4,51.494029795,-3.144301289,1168,
CBBO001-4,51.494009395,-3.144320589,1169,
CBBO001-4,51.493878095,-3.144445489,1170,
CBBO001-4,51.493804695,-3.144262589,1171,
CBBO001-4,51.493774695,-3.144160389,1172,
CBBO001-4,51.493771595,-3.144093289,1173,
CBBO001-4,51.493780695,-3.144042789,1174,
CBBO001-4,51.493802795,-3.143977089,1175,
CBBO001-4,51.493896423,-3.143779134,1176,
CBBO001-4,51.493896423,-3.143779134,1177,
CBBO001-4,51.493921795,-3.143725489,1178,
CBBO001-4,51.494011195,-3.143542089,1179,
CBBO001-4,51.494087595,-3.143376689,1180,
CBBO001-4,51.494096895,-3.143260689,1181,
CBBO001-4,51.494118495,-3.143192989,1182,
CBBO001-4,51.494128395,-3.143141389,1183,
CBBO001-4,51.494138095,-3.143064689,1184,
CBBO001-4,51.494141795,-3.142987789,1185,
CBBO001-4,51.494136695,-3.142899889,1186,
CBBO001-4,51.494121195,-3.142813989,1187,
CBBO001-4,51.494090795,-3.142722089,1188,
CBBO001-4,51.493789595,-3.142092589,1189,
CBBO001-4,51.493761095,-3.141976489,1190,
CBBO001-4,51.493740595,-3.141778889,1191,
CBBO001-4,51.493712995,-3.141412989,1192,
CBBO001-4,51.493699395,-3.141220089,1193,
CBBO001-4,51.493691695,-3.140960589,1194,
CBBO001-4,51.493629995,-3.140956089,1195,
CBBO001-4,51.493611995,-3.140954789,1196,
CBBO001-4,51.493474095,-3.140944789,1197,
CBBO001-4,51.493367695,-3.140913889,1198,
CBBO001-4,51.493295395,-3.140869989,1199,
CBBO001-4,51.493218195,-3.140806289,1200,
CBBO001-4,51.493145395,-3.140724389,1201,
CBBO001-4,51.493072395,-3.140588189,1202,
CBBO001-4,51.493005995,-3.140457789,1203,
CBBO001-4,51.492885495,-3.140169189,1204,
CBBO001-4,51.492834895,-3.140018289,1205,
CBBO001-4,51.492782495,-3.139828189,1206,
CBBO001-4,51.492729095,-3.139579889,1207,
CBBO001-4,51.492672895,-3.139330489,1208,
CBBO001-4,51.492639795,-3.139203389,1209,
CBBO001-4,51.492594195,-3.139047389,1210,
CBBO001-4,51.492539795,-3.138896289,1211,
CBBO001-4,51.492472995,-3.138743489,1212,
CBBO001-4,51.492390695,-3.138569789,1213,
CBBO001-4,51.492314195,-3.138425789,1214,
CBBO001-4,51.492272095,-3.138361089,1215,
CBBO001-4,51.492218095,-3.138296589,1216,
CBBO001-4,51.492101495,-3.138184589,1217,
CBBO001-4,51.492012495,-3.138104889,1218,
CBBO001-4,51.491901787,-3.138012722,1219,
CBBO001-4,51.491901787,-3.138012722,1220,
CBBO001-4,51.491889495,-3.138002489,1221,
CBBO001-4,51.491741195,-3.137899789,1222,
CBBO001-4,51.491625495,-3.137830889,1223,
CBBO001-4,51.491364895,-3.137690389,1224,
CBBO001-4,51.491232195,-3.137618789,1225,
CBBO001-4,51.490761295,-3.137375389,1226,
CBBO001-4,51.490689695,-3.137344189,1227,
CBBO001-4,51.490643095,-3.137332989,1228,
CBBO001-4,51.490525895,-3.137312589,1229,
CBBO001-4,51.490414395,-3.137313889,1230,
CBBO001-4,51.490286495,-3.137322789,1231,
CBBO001-4,51.490235395,-3.137328289,1232,
CBBO001-4,51.490109095,-3.137356689,1233,
CBBO001-4,51.490039497,-3.137381366,1234,
CBBO001-4,51.490039497,-3.137381366,1235,
CBBO001-4,51.490003895,-3.137393989,1236,
CBBO001-4,51.489906995,-3.137448089,1237,
CBBO001-4,51.489815995,-3.137507489,1238,
CBBO001-4,51.489740795,-3.137572289,1239,
CBBO001-4,51.489666495,-3.137653189,1240,
CBBO001-4,51.489581195,-3.137763889,1241,
CBBO001-4,51.489533695,-3.137840289,1242,
CBBO001-4,51.489476395,-3.137932589,1243,
CBBO001-4,51.489403795,-3.138057089,1244,
CBBO001-4,51.489020795,-3.138713189,1245,
CBBO001-4,51.488621195,-3.139403389,1246,
CBBO001-4,51.488337995,-3.139896089,1247,
CBBO001-4,51.488203495,-3.140129889,1248,
CBBO001-4,51.488116695,-3.140281189,1249,
CBBO001-4,51.488051595,-3.140393089,1250,
CBBO001-4,51.488000056,-3.140480256,1251,
CBBO001-4,51.488000056,-3.140480256,1252,
CBBO001-4,51.487825195,-3.140775989,1253,
CBBO001-4,51.487625795,-3.141091889,1254,
CBBO001-4,51.487600095,-3.141134789,1255,
CBBO001-4,51.487555495,-3.141214189,1256,
CBBO001-4,51.487431695,-3.141460889,1257,
CBBO001-4,51.487405195,-3.141507889,1258,
CBBO001-4,51.487333895,-3.141603889,1259,
CBBO001-4,51.487147195,-3.141921989,1260,
CBBO001-4,51.487082095,-3.142035889,1261,
CBBO001-4,51.486856095,-3.142445289,1262,
CBBO001-4,51.486755495,-3.142621189,1263,
CBBO001-4,51.486479295,-3.143099789,1264,
CBBO001-4,51.486402695,-3.143233589,1265,
CBBO001-4,51.486337095,-3.143343889,1266,
CBBO001-4,51.486226995,-3.143529389,1267,
CBBO001-4,51.486165932,-3.143632784,1268,
CBBO001-4,51.486165932,-3.143632784,1269,
CBBO001-4,51.486110295,-3.143726989,1270,
CBBO001-4,51.486067695,-3.143796289,1271,
CBBO001-4,51.486015195,-3.143883189,1272,
CBBO001-4,51.485986895,-3.143928989,1273,
CBBO001-4,51.486028395,-3.144025789,1274,
CBBO001-4,51.486063095,-3.144110389,1275,
CBBO001-4,51.486092095,-3.144202289,1276,
CBBO001-4,51.486111295,-3.144279389,1277,
CBBO001-4,51.486127095,-3.144351589,1278,
CBBO001-4,51.486135395,-3.144405189,1279,
CBBO001-4,51.486148395,-3.144515489,1280,
CBBO001-4,51.486155495,-3.144614789,1281,
CBBO001-4,51.486158495,-3.144688889,1282,
CBBO001-4,51.486158495,-3.144769689,1283,
CBBO001-4,51.486154795,-3.144884389,1284,
CBBO001-4,51.486135895,-3.145144689,1285,
CBBO001-4,51.486102895,-3.145606889,1286,
CBBO001-4,51.486007195,-3.146900089,1287,
CBBO001-4,51.485979995,-3.146949389,1288,
CBBO001-4,51.485951095,-3.146997589,1289,
CBBO001-4,51.485944995,-3.147027889,1290,
CBBO001-4,51.485933695,-3.147052989,1291,
CBBO001-4,51.485758395,-3.147233089,1292,
CBBO001-4,51.485356592,-3.147623107,1293,
CBBO001-4,51.485356592,-3.147623107,1294,
CBBO001-4,51.485318595,-3.147659989,1295,
CBBO001-4,51.484823395,-3.148146789,1296,
CBBO001-4,51.484339895,-3.148617289,1297,
CBBO001-4,51.483847595,-3.149094689,1298,
CBBO001-4,51.483352595,-3.149576089,1299,
CBBO001-4,51.482841095,-3.150069589,1300,
CBBO001-4,51.482815995,-3.150095289,1301,
CBBO001-4,51.482788795,-3.150123289,1302,
CBBO001-4,51.482571521,-3.1503369,1303,
CBBO001-4,51.482571521,-3.1503369,1304,
CBBO001-4,51.482231595,-3.150671089,1305,
CBBO001-4,51.481688695,-3.151195789,1306,
CBBO001-4,51.481485595,-3.151386989,1307,
CBBO001-4,51.481213295,-3.151657189,1308,
CBBO001-4,51.480905995,-3.151951489,1309,
CBBO001-4,51.480781995,-3.152069189,1310,
CBBO001-4,51.480752695,-3.152098489,1311,
CBBO001-4,51.480772695,-3.152150189,1312,
CBBO001-4,51.480825095,-3.152271189,1313,
CBBO001-4,51.480873905,-3.152396546,1314,
CBBO001-4,51.480873905,-3.152396546,1315,
CBBO001-4,51.481444795,-3.153862789,1316,
CBBO001-4,51.481463095,-3.153921189,1317,
CBBO001-4,51.481296595,-3.154076389,1318,
CBBO001-4,51.481274095,-3.154108889,1319,
CBBO001-4,51.481252995,-3.154151689,1320,
CBBO001-4,51.481233495,-3.154200389,1321,
CBBO001-4,51.481213795,-3.154271589,1322,
CBBO001-4,51.481190095,-3.154361689,1323,
CBBO001-4,51.481124595,-3.154639489,1324,
CBBO001-4,51.481025895,-3.155063589,1325,
CBBO001-4,51.480818833,-3.155922993,1326,
CBBO001-4,51.480818833,-3.155922993,1327,
CBBO001-4,51.480788595,-3.156048489,1328,
CBBO001-4,51.480706195,-3.156394989,1329,
CBBO001-4,51.480671895,-3.156536889,1330,
CBBO001-4,51.480553795,-3.157030789,1331,
CBBO001-4,51.480505795,-3.157234789,1332,
CBBO001-4,51.480489595,-3.157307189,1333,
CBBO001-4,51.480447295,-3.157423589,1334,
CBBO001-4,51.480429695,-3.157499089,1335,
CBBO001-4,51.480377695,-3.157714889,1336,
CBBO001-4,51.480337495,-3.157879889,1337,
CBBO001-4,51.480324595,-3.157965289,1338,
CBBO001-4,51.480314595,-3.158010289,1339,
CBBO001-4,51.480268619,-3.158208589,1340,
CBBO001-4,51.480268619,-3.158208589,1341,
CBBO001-4,51.480228995,-3.158379489,1342,
CBBO001-4,51.480164795,-3.158649489,1343,
CBBO001-4,51.480132295,-3.158786289,1344,
CBBO001-4,51.480089495,-3.158956989,1345,
CBBO001-4,51.480029695,-3.159198389,1346,
CBBO001-4,51.479921595,-3.159651889,1347,
CBBO001-4,51.479896795,-3.159770889,1348,
CBBO001-4,51.479861195,-3.159927389,1349,
CBBO001-4,51.479809095,-3.160141489,1350,
CBBO001-4,51.479796395,-3.160186989,1351,
CBBO001-4,51.479768195,-3.160270589,1352,
CBBO001-4,51.479706295,-3.160393589,1353,
CBBO001-4,51.479611295,-3.160567589,1354,
CBBO001-4,51.47957852,-3.160627966,1355,
CBBO001-4,51.47957852,-3.160627966,1356,
CBBO001-4,51.479454195,-3.160856989,1357,
CBBO001-4,51.479379595,-3.160996989,1358,
CBBO001-4,51.479325495,-3.161113689,1359,
CBBO001-4,51.479275995,-3.161222689,1360,
CBBO001-4,51.479099195,-3.161106489,1361,
CBBO001-4,51.479071895,-3.161095989,1362,
CBBO001-4,51.479045495,-3.161084989,1363,
CBBO001-4,51.479020595,-3.161023189,1364,
CBBO001-4,51.478912295,-3.160970289,1365,
CBBO001-4,51.478848395,-3.160936589,1366,
CBBO001-4,51.478801095,-3.160901489,1367,
CBBO001-4,51.478744695,-3.160850789,1368,
CBBO001-4,51.478695095,-3.160787789,1369,
CBBO001-4,51.478641195,-3.160730589,1370,
CBBO001-4,51.478613495,-3.160634789,1371,
CBBO001-4,51.478570295,-3.160554989,1372,
CBBO001-4,51.478509395,-3.160493589,1373,
CBBO001-4,51.478439795,-3.160464789,1374,
CBBO001-4,51.478367995,-3.160471089,1375,
CBBO001-4,51.478318095,-3.160497689,1376,
CBBO001-4,51.478273095,-3.160541389,1377,
CBBO001-4,51.478229195,-3.160612689,1378,
CBBO001-4,51.478198595,-3.160699989,1379,
CBBO001-4,51.478183295,-3.160797189,1380,
CBBO001-4,51.478185195,-3.160903689,1381,
CBBO001-4,51.478205695,-3.161005189,1382,
CBBO001-4,51.478203695,-3.161155889,1383,
CBBO001-4,51.478188595,-3.161298089,1384,
CBBO001-4,51.478179895,-3.161332189,1385,
CBBO001-4,51.478148895,-3.161453689,1386,
CBBO001-4,51.478119695,-3.161487889,1387,
CBBO001-4,51.477905795,-3.162171189,1388,
CBBO001-4,51.477725595,-3.162758289,1389,
CBBO001-4,51.477603395,-3.163149889,1390,
CBBO001-4,51.477548295,-3.163359889,1391,
CBBO001-4,51.477533495,-3.163416089,1392,
CBBO001-4,51.477467495,-3.163707189,1393,
CBBO001-4,51.477415195,-3.163985089,1394,
CBBO001-4,51.477408095,-3.164019389,1395,
CBBO001-4,51.477393495,-3.164090589,1396,
CBBO001-4,51.477372695,-3.164171189,1397,
CBBO001-4,51.477333795,-3.164245089,1398,
CBBO001-4,51.477276595,-3.164311689,1399,
CBBO001-4,51.477220495,-3.164354889,1400,
CBBO001-4,51.477158795,-3.164332289,1401,
CBBO001-4,51.477073695,-3.164379989,1402,
CBBO001-4,51.477007395,-3.164439789,1403,
CBBO001-4,51.476958195,-3.164505889,1404,
CBBO001-4,51.476915995,-3.164595189,1405,
CBBO001-4,51.476879395,-3.164711189,1406,
CBBO001-4,51.476860495,-3.164905189,1407,
CBBO001-4,51.476884295,-3.165063889,1408,
CBBO001-4,51.476965895,-3.165237689,1409,
CBBO001-4,51.477028595,-3.165550489,1410,
CBBO001-4,51.477055895,-3.165700589,1411,
CBBO001-4,51.477059695,-3.165758989,1412,
CBBO001-4,51.477061495,-3.165900889,1413,
CBBO001-4,51.477049195,-3.166082289,1414,
CBBO001-4,51.477028395,-3.166206889,1415,
CBBO001-4,51.477011695,-3.166293389,1416,
CBBO001-4,51.476979495,-3.166434189,1417,
CBBO001-4,51.476869743,-3.166881886,1418,
CBBO001-4,51.476869743,-3.166881886,1419,
CBBO001-4,51.476831695,-3.167037089,1420,
CBBO001-4,51.476818495,-3.167093389,1421,
CBBO001-4,51.476805195,-3.167151989,1422,
CBBO001-4,51.476794495,-3.167200989,1423,
CBBO001-4,51.476753795,-3.167371989,1424,
CBBO001-4,51.476730295,-3.167469889,1425,
CBBO001-4,51.476711995,-3.167553189,1426,
CBBO001-4,51.476655895,-3.167775789,1427,
CBBO001-4,51.476637995,-3.167841089,1428,
CBBO001-4,51.476610395,-3.167951489,1429,
CBBO001-4,51.476459095,-3.168622289,1430,
CBBO001-4,51.476445995,-3.168680089,1431,
CBBO001-4,51.476347195,-3.169070189,1432,
CBBO001-4,51.476259395,-3.169442089,1433,
CBBO001-4,51.476238995,-3.169532989,1434,
CBBO001-4,51.476214895,-3.169658089,1435,
CBBO001-4,51.476190095,-3.169808689,1436,
CBBO001-4,51.476152095,-3.170011689,1437,
CBBO001-4,51.476149957,-3.170020779,1438,
CBBO001-4,51.476149957,-3.170020779,1439,
CBBO001-4,51.476107395,-3.170201689,1440,
CBBO001-4,51.475990995,-3.170600089,1441,
CBBO001-4,51.475950195,-3.170740389,1442,
CBBO001-4,51.475937995,-3.170779989,1443,
CBBO001-4,51.475925395,-3.170824789,1444,
CBBO001-4,51.475918795,-3.170845789,1445,
CBBO001-4,51.475873395,-3.170996789,1446,
CBBO001-4,51.475841295,-3.171101689,1447,
CBBO001-4,51.475806095,-3.171205789,1448,
CBBO001-4,51.475767495,-3.171316389,1449,
CBBO001-4,51.475692695,-3.171527389,1450,
CBBO001-4,51.475677495,-3.171574389,1451,
CBBO001-4,51.475666795,-3.171608589,1452,
CBBO001-4,51.475653195,-3.171651989,1453,
CBBO001-4,51.475612195,-3.171781989,1454,
CBBO001-4,51.475589895,-3.171895889,1455,
CBBO001-4,51.475571895,-3.172097389,1456,
CBBO001-4,51.475598695,-3.172131089,1457,
CBBO001-4,51.475588895,-3.172240289,1458,
CBBO001-4,51.475561095,-3.172279589,1459,
CBBO001-4,51.475543395,-3.172365889,1460,
CBBO001-4,51.475529095,-3.172419989,1461,
CBBO001-4,51.475516795,-3.172466089,1462,
CBBO001-4,51.475504495,-3.172505789,1463,
CBBO001-4,51.475439295,-3.172646589,1464,
CBBO001-4,51.475420895,-3.172682389,1465,
CBBO001-4,51.475379295,-3.172766689,1466,
CBBO001-4,51.475331495,-3.172868989,1467,
CBBO001-4,51.475285295,-3.172957789,1468,
CBBO001-4,51.475211095,-3.173185689,1469,
CBBO001-4,51.475167595,-3.173273389,1470,
CBBO001-4,51.474856795,-3.174328589,1471,
CBBO001-4,51.474838395,-3.174396889,1472,
CBBO001-4,51.474755995,-3.174750189,1473,
CBBO001-4,51.474710095,-3.174884589,1474,
CBBO001-4,51.474693195,-3.175035489,1475,
CBBO001-4,51.474706895,-3.175187089,1476,
CBBO001-4,51.474749995,-3.175323889,1477,
CBBO001-4,51.474817895,-3.175431589,1478,
CBBO001-4,51.474854995,-3.175460789,1479,
CBBO001-4,51.474903695,-3.175499089,1480,
CBBO001-4,51.474998295,-3.175519389,1481,
CBBO001-4,51.475092095,-3.175490289,1482,
CBBO001-4,51.475171595,-3.175492789,1483,
CBBO001-4,51.475256795,-3.175485989,1484,
CBBO001-4,51.475319995,-3.175496689,1485,
CBBO001-4,51.475341495,-3.175506989,1486,
CBBO001-4,51.475369995,-3.175521589,1487,
CBBO001-4,51.475441895,-3.175569489,1488,
CBBO001-4,51.475621695,-3.175721389,1489,
CBBO001-4,51.475821195,-3.175892189,1490,
CBBO001-4,51.476040995,-3.176086789,1491,
CBBO001-4,51.476080095,-3.176123289,1492,
CBBO001-4,51.476235795,-3.176282289,1493,
CBBO001-4,51.476359595,-3.176425089,1494,
CBBO001-4,51.476428095,-3.176504989,1495,
CBBO001-4,51.476452695,-3.176533689,1496,
CBBO001-4,51.476488195,-3.176575889,1497,
CBBO001-4,51.476608395,-3.176590589,1498,
CBBO001-4,51.476637695,-3.176443789,1499,
CBBO001-4,51.476615095,-3.176365289,1500,
CBBO001-4,51.476578195,-3.176235189,1501,
CBBO001-4,51.476562795,-3.176145489,1502,
CBBO001-4,51.476556595,-3.176089989,1503,
CBBO001-4,51.476550495,-3.176034589,1504,
CBBO001-4,51.476547095,-3.175913789,1505,
CBBO001-4,51.476553595,-3.175803189,1506,
CBBO001-4,51.476576795,-3.175655189,1507,
CBBO001-4,51.476595195,-3.175582689,1508,
CBBO001-4,51.476610095,-3.175526889,1509,
CBBO001-4,51.476628495,-3.175457889,1510,
CBBO001-4,51.476780695,-3.174887789,1511,
CBBO001-4,51.476795895,-3.174830689,1512,
CBBO001-4,51.476820781,-3.174745017,1513,
CBCO002-1,51.477548418,-3.175273507,0,
CBCO002-1,51.477680495,-3.175000189,1,
CBCO002-1,51.477697095,-3.174923189,2,
CBCO002-1,51.477693295,-3.174873489,3,
CBCO002-1,51.477687895,-3.174825789,4,
CBCO002-1,51.477681795,-3.174799489,5,
CBCO002-1,51.477666795,-3.174764089,6,
CBCO002-1,51.477637895,-3.174720889,7,
CBCO002-1,51.477602495,-3.174680089,8,
CBCO002-1,51.477567895,-3.174666989,9,
CBCO002-1,51.477543995,-3.174648289,10,
CBCO002-1,51.477525595,-3.174627489,11,
CBCO002-1,51.477433495,-3.174514589,12,
CBCO002-1,51.477313695,-3.174364189,13,
CBCO002-1,51.477261495,-3.174333789,14,
CBCO002-1,51.477206795,-3.174270089,15,
CBCO002-1,51.477181695,-3.174238789,16,
CBCO002-1,51.477145795,-3.174212189,17,
CBCO002-1,51.477101895,-3.174163889,18,
CBCO002-1,51.477042395,-3.174105389,19,
CBCO002-1,51.476912995,-3.174035589,20,
CBCO002-1,51.476841195,-3.173991389,21,
CBCO002-1,51.476748295,-3.173923189,22,
CBCO002-1,51.476701395,-3.173924689,23,
CBCO002-1,51.476654995,-3.173885489,24,
CBCO002-1,51.476635095,-3.173869089,25,
CBCO002-1,51.476437095,-3.173700289,26,
CBCO002-1,51.476227895,-3.173521589,27,
CBCO002-1,51.476211404,-3.173481658,28,
CBCO002-1,51.476211404,-3.173481658,29,
CBCO002-1,51.476186595,-3.173421589,30,
CBCO002-1,51.476032395,-3.173278889,31,
CBCO002-1,51.475955995,-3.173217289,32,
CBCO002-1,51.475872195,-3.173150689,33,
CBCO002-1,51.475842195,-3.173128489,34,
CBCO002-1,51.475718995,-3.173039089,35,
CBCO002-1,51.475647395,-3.172814389,36,
CBCO002-1,51.475609995,-3.172634389,37,
CBCO002-1,51.475604595,-3.172588989,38,
CBCO002-1,51.475602395,-3.172567989,39,
CBCO002-1,51.475600895,-3.172484989,40,
CBCO002-1,51.475601795,-3.172381889,41,
CBCO002-1,51.475606395,-3.172285889,42,
CBCO002-1,51.475588895,-3.172240289,43,
CBCO002-1,51.475598695,-3.172131089,44,
CBCO002-1,51.475621395,-3.172110989,45,
CBCO002-1,51.475637895,-3.172036989,46,
CBCO002-1,51.475642595,-3.172010189,47,
CBCO002-1,51.475655195,-3.171931889,48,
CBCO002-1,51.475662695,-3.171909489,49,
CBCO002-1,51.475695295,-3.171805489,50,
CBCO002-1,51.475731595,-3.171687889,51,
CBCO002-1,51.475747395,-3.171636689,52,
CBCO002-1,51.475763095,-3.171584889,53,
CBCO002-1,51.475826095,-3.171381189,54,
CBCO002-1,51.475868695,-3.171238989,55,
CBCO002-1,51.475929895,-3.171038389,56,
CBCO002-1,51.475975195,-3.170888789,57,
CBCO002-1,51.475998095,-3.170812589,58,
CBCO002-1,51.476009495,-3.170774189,59,
CBCO002-1,51.476100095,-3.170464489,60,
CBCO002-1,51.476154295,-3.170274989,61,
CBCO002-1,51.476181095,-3.170163889,62,
CBCO002-1,51.476219795,-3.169979389,63,
CBCO002-1,51.476249895,-3.169826789,64,
CBCO002-1,51.476284395,-3.169649389,65,
CBCO002-1,51.476320395,-3.169481589,66,
CBCO002-1,51.47637918,-3.169218079,67,
CBCO002-1,51.47637918,-3.169218079,68,
CBCO002-1,51.476470795,-3.168807389,69,
CBCO002-1,51.476493195,-3.168706889,70,
CBCO002-1,51.476657995,-3.168002189,71,
CBCO002-1,51.476690695,-3.167870089,72,
CBCO002-1,51.476734995,-3.167714789,73,
CBCO002-1,51.476763695,-3.167614089,74,
CBCO002-1,51.476784295,-3.167541489,75,
CBCO002-1,51.476810695,-3.167428889,76,
CBCO002-1,51.476833795,-3.167332989,77,
CBCO002-1,51.476876895,-3.167151389,78,
CBCO002-1,51.476893095,-3.167076589,79,
CBCO002-1,51.477023795,-3.166472489,80,
CBCO002-1,51.477037176,-3.166391276,81,
CBCO002-1,51.477037176,-3.166391276,82,
CBCO002-1,51.477058395,-3.166262489,83,
CBCO002-1,51.477085795,-3.166087389,84,
CBCO002-1,51.477106495,-3.165946289,85,
CBCO002-1,51.477121295,-3.165853389,86,
CBCO002-1,51.477135195,-3.165787389,87,
CBCO002-1,51.477169395,-3.165674889,88,
CBCO002-1,51.477192195,-3.165617089,89,
CBCO002-1,51.477287295,-3.165401489,90,
CBCO002-1,51.477334695,-3.165298089,91,
CBCO002-1,51.477392095,-3.165225889,92,
CBCO002-1,51.477439995,-3.165135989,93,
CBCO002-1,51.477474795,-3.165023489,94,
CBCO002-1,51.477492895,-3.164878189,95,
CBCO002-1,51.477485595,-3.164726389,96,
CBCO002-1,51.477448095,-3.164583089,97,
CBCO002-1,51.477447295,-3.164424589,98,
CBCO002-1,51.477447195,-3.164338489,99,
CBCO002-1,51.477453395,-3.164235889,100,
CBCO002-1,51.477464495,-3.164151889,101,
CBCO002-1,51.477490295,-3.164023589,102,
CBCO002-1,51.477546095,-3.163781789,103,
CBCO002-1,51.477584695,-3.163608789,104,
CBCO002-1,51.477597395,-3.163551989,105,
CBCO002-1,51.477663495,-3.163279989,106,
CBCO002-1,51.477832595,-3.162725189,107,
CBCO002-1,51.478012695,-3.162135489,108,
CBCO002-1,51.478051095,-3.162010789,109,
CBCO002-1,51.478165295,-3.161680789,110,
CBCO002-1,51.478213495,-3.161537089,111,
CBCO002-1,51.478250595,-3.161447189,112,
CBCO002-1,51.478273795,-3.161402189,113,
CBCO002-1,51.478297895,-3.161362689,114,
CBCO002-1,51.478344695,-3.161300789,115,
CBCO002-1,51.478429395,-3.161215989,116,
CBCO002-1,51.478504595,-3.161188989,117,
CBCO002-1,51.478570295,-3.161124389,118,
CBCO002-1,51.478652395,-3.161098189,119,
CBCO002-1,51.478731895,-3.161087889,120,
CBCO002-1,51.478774895,-3.161085889,121,
CBCO002-1,51.478827795,-3.161088089,122,
CBCO002-1,51.478853595,-3.161091589,123,
CBCO002-1,51.479005195,-3.161120089,124,
CBCO002-1,51.479045495,-3.161084989,125,
CBCO002-1,51.479071895,-3.161095989,126,
CBCO002-1,51.479099195,-3.161106489,127,
CBCO002-1,51.479275995,-3.161222689,128,
CBCO002-1,51.479325495,-3.161113689,129,
CBCO002-1,51.479379595,-3.160996989,130,
CBCO002-1,51.479454195,-3.160856989,131,
CBCO002-1,51.479552391,-3.1606761,132,
CBCO002-1,51.479552391,-3.1606761,133,
CBCO002-1,51.479611295,-3.160567589,134,
CBCO002-1,51.479706295,-3.160393589,135,
CBCO002-1,51.479768195,-3.160270589,136,
CBCO002-1,51.479796395,-3.160186989,137,
CBCO002-1,51.479809095,-3.160141489,138,
CBCO002-1,51.479861195,-3.159927389,139,
CBCO002-1,51.479896795,-3.159770889,140,
CBCO002-1,51.479921595,-3.159651889,141,
CBCO002-1,51.480029695,-3.159198389,142,
CBCO002-1,51.480089495,-3.158956989,143,
CBCO002-1,51.480132295,-3.158786289,144,
CBCO002-1,51.480164795,-3.158649489,145,
CBCO002-1,51.480228995,-3.158379489,146,
CBCO002-1,51.480314595,-3.158010289,147,
CBCO002-1,51.480324595,-3.157965289,148,
CBCO002-1,51.480337495,-3.157879889,149,
CBCO002-1,51.480377695,-3.157714889,150,
CBCO002-1,51.480429695,-3.157499089,151,
CBCO002-1,51.480447295,-3.157423589,152,
CBCO002-1,51.480489595,-3.157307189,153,
CBCO002-1,51.480505795,-3.157234789,154,
CBCO002-1,51.480553795,-3.157030789,155,
CBCO002-1,51.480618257,-3.156761208,156,
CBCO002-1,51.480618257,-3.156761208,157,
CBCO002-1,51.480671895,-3.156536889,158,
CBCO002-1,51.480706195,-3.156394989,159,
CBCO002-1,51.480788595,-3.156048489,160,
CBCO002-1,51.481025895,-3.155063589,161,
CBCO002-1,51.481124595,-3.154639489,162,
CBCO002-1,51.481190095,-3.154361689,163,
CBCO002-1,51.481213795,-3.154271589,164,
CBCO002-1,51.481233495,-3.154200389,165,
CBCO002-1,51.481252995,-3.154151689,166,
CBCO002-1,51.481274095,-3.154108889,167,
CBCO002-1,51.481296595,-3.154076389,168,
CBCO002-1,51.481463095,-3.153921189,169,
CBCO002-1,51.481444795,-3.153862789,170,
CBCO002-1,51.4813219,-3.153547145,171,
CBCO002-1,51.4813219,-3.153547145,172,
CBCO002-1,51.480825095,-3.152271189,173,
CBCO002-1,51.480772695,-3.152150189,174,
CBCO002-1,51.480752695,-3.152098489,175,
CBCO002-1,51.480781995,-3.152069189,176,
CBCO002-1,51.480905995,-3.151951489,177,
CBCO002-1,51.481016061,-3.151846081,178,
CBCO002-1,51.481016061,-3.151846081,179,
CBCO002-1,51.481213295,-3.151657189,180,
CBCO002-1,51.481485595,-3.151386989,181,
CBCO002-1,51.481688695,-3.151195789,182,
CBCO002-1,51.482231595,-3.150671089,183,
CBCO002-1,51.482788795,-3.150123289,184,
CBCO002-1,51.482815995,-3.150095289,185,
CBCO002-1,51.482841095,-3.150069589,186,
CBCO002-1,51.483032879,-3.149884556,187,
CBCO002-1,51.483032879,-3.149884556,188,
CBCO002-1,51.483352595,-3.149576089,189,
CBCO002-1,51.483847595,-3.149094689,190,
CBCO002-1,51.484339895,-3.148617289,191,
CBCO002-1,51.484823395,-3.148146789,192,
CBCO002-1,51.485318595,-3.147659989,193,
CBCO002-1,51.485597692,-3.14738908,194,
CBCO002-1,51.485597692,-3.14738908,195,
CBCO002-1,51.485758395,-3.147233089,196,
CBCO002-1,51.485933695,-3.147052989,197,
CBCO002-1,51.485944995,-3.147027889,198,
CBCO002-1,51.485951095,-3.146997589,199,
CBCO002-1,51.485979995,-3.146949389,200,
CBCO002-1,51.486007195,-3.146900089,201,
CBCO002-1,51.486102895,-3.145606889,202,
CBCO002-1,51.486135895,-3.145144689,203,
CBCO002-1,51.486154795,-3.144884389,204,
CBCO002-1,51.486158495,-3.144769689,205,
CBCO002-1,51.486158495,-3.144688889,206,
CBCO002-1,51.486155495,-3.144614789,207,
CBCO002-1,51.486148395,-3.144515489,208,
CBCO002-1,51.486135395,-3.144405189,209,
CBCO002-1,51.486127095,-3.144351589,210,
CBCO002-1,51.486111295,-3.144279389,211,
CBCO002-1,51.486092095,-3.144202289,212,
CBCO002-1,51.486063095,-3.144110389,213,
CBCO002-1,51.486028395,-3.144025789,214,
CBCO002-1,51.485986895,-3.143928989,215,
CBCO002-1,51.486015195,-3.143883189,216,
CBCO002-1,51.486067695,-3.143796289,217,
CBCO002-1,51.486110295,-3.143726989,218,
CBCO002-1,51.486226995,-3.143529389,219,
CBCO002-1,51.486337095,-3.143343889,220,
CBCO002-1,51.486402695,-3.143233589,221,
CBCO002-1,51.486479295,-3.143099789,222,
CBCO002-1,51.486485025,-3.143089861,223,
CBCO002-1,51.486485025,-3.143089861,224,
CBCO002-1,51.486755495,-3.142621189,225,
CBCO002-1,51.486856095,-3.142445289,226,
CBCO002-1,51.487082095,-3.142035889,227,
CBCO002-1,51.487147195,-3.141921989,228,
CBCO002-1,51.487333895,-3.141603889,229,
CBCO002-1,51.487405195,-3.141507889,230,
CBCO002-1,51.487431695,-3.141460889,231,
CBCO002-1,51.487555495,-3.141214189,232,
CBCO002-1,51.487600095,-3.141134789,233,
CBCO002-1,51.487625795,-3.141091889,234,
CBCO002-1,51.487825195,-3.140775989,235,
CBCO002-1,51.48797237,-3.14052708,236,
CBCO002-1,51.48797237,-3.14052708,237,
CBCO002-1,51.488051595,-3.140393089,238,
CBCO002-1,51.488116695,-3.140281189,239,
CBCO002-1,51.488203495,-3.140129889,240,
CBCO002-1,51.488337995,-3.139896089,241,
CBCO002-1,51.488621195,-3.139403389,242,
CBCO002-1,51.489020795,-3.138713189,243,
CBCO002-1,51.489403795,-3.138057089,244,
CBCO002-1,51.489476395,-3.137932589,245,
CBCO002-1,51.489533695,-3.137840289,246,
CBCO002-1,51.489581195,-3.137763889,247,
CBCO002-1,51.489666495,-3.137653189,248,
CBCO002-1,51.489740795,-3.137572289,249,
CBCO002-1,51.489815995,-3.137507489,250,
CBCO002-1,51.489906995,-3.137448089,251,
CBCO002-1,51.490003895,-3.137393989,252,
CBCO002-1,51.490109095,-3.137356689,253,
CBCO002-1,51.490235395,-3.137328289,254,
CBCO002-1,51.490286495,-3.137322789,255,
CBCO002-1,51.490414395,-3.137313889,256,
CBCO002-1,51.490525895,-3.137312589,257,
CBCO002-1,51.490615622,-3.137328207,258,
CBCO002-1,51.490615622,-3.137328207,259,
CBCO002-1,51.490643095,-3.137332989,260,
CBCO002-1,51.490689695,-3.137344189,261,
CBCO002-1,51.490761295,-3.137375389,262,
CBCO002-1,51.491232195,-3.137618789,263,
CBCO002-1,51.491364895,-3.137690389,264,
CBCO002-1,51.491625495,-3.137830889,265,
CBCO002-1,51.491741195,-3.137899789,266,
CBCO002-1,51.491889495,-3.138002489,267,
CBCO002-1,51.492012495,-3.138104889,268,
CBCO002-1,51.492101495,-3.138184589,269,
CBCO002-1,51.492218095,-3.138296589,270,
CBCO002-1,51.492272095,-3.138361089,271,
CBCO002-1,51.492314195,-3.138425789,272,
CBCO002-1,51.492390695,-3.138569789,273,
CBCO002-1,51.492472995,-3.138743489,274,
CBCO002-1,51.492539795,-3.138896289,275,
CBCO002-1,51.492594195,-3.139047389,276,
CBCO002-1,51.492639795,-3.139203389,277,
CBCO002-1,51.492672895,-3.139330489,278,
CBCO002-1,51.492729095,-3.139579889,279,
CBCO002-1,51.492782495,-3.139828189,280,
CBCO002-1,51.492790588,-3.139857549,281,
CBCO002-1,51.492790588,-3.139857549,282,
CBCO002-1,51.492834895,-3.140018289,283,
CBCO002-1,51.492885495,-3.140169189,284,
CBCO002-1,51.493005995,-3.140457789,285,
CBCO002-1,51.493072395,-3.140588189,286,
CBCO002-1,51.493145395,-3.140724389,287,
CBCO002-1,51.493218195,-3.140806289,288,
CBCO002-1,51.493295395,-3.140869989,289,
CBCO002-1,51.493367695,-3.140913889,290,
CBCO002-1,51.493474095,-3.140944789,291,
CBCO002-1,51.493611995,-3.140954789,292,
CBCO002-1,51.493629995,-3.140956089,293,
CBCO002-1,51.493691695,-3.140960589,294,
CBCO002-1,51.493699395,-3.141220089,295,
CBCO002-1,51.493712995,-3.141412989,296,
CBCO002-1,51.493740595,-3.141778889,297,
CBCO002-1,51.493761095,-3.141976489,298,
CBCO002-1,51.493789595,-3.142092589,299,
CBCO002-1,51.494090795,-3.142722089,300,
CBCO002-1,51.494121195,-3.142813989,301,
CBCO002-1,51.494136695,-3.142899889,302,
CBCO002-1,51.494141795,-3.142987789,303,
CBCO002-1,51.494138095,-3.143064689,304,
CBCO002-1,51.494128395,-3.143141389,305,
CBCO002-1,51.494118495,-3.143192989,306,
CBCO002-1,51.494096895,-3.143260689,307,
CBCO002-1,51.494054395,-3.143312589,308,
CBCO002-1,51.493983095,-3.143432989,309,
CBCO002-1,51.493933095,-3.143516289,310,
CBCO002-1,51.493822952,-3.143630153,311,
CBCO002-1,51.493822952,-3.143630153,312,
CBCO002-1,51.493796895,-3.143657089,313,
CBCO002-1,51.493760595,-3.143698189,314,
CBCO002-1,51.493698095,-3.143780389,315,
CBCO002-1,51.493674995,-3.143824089,316,
CBCO002-1,51.493655195,-3.143876489,317,
CBCO002-1,51.493640195,-3.143939689,318,
CBCO002-1,51.493635195,-3.144000389,319,
CBCO002-1,51.493635695,-3.144050889,320,
CBCO002-1,51.493636895,-3.144081589,321,
CBCO002-1,51.493638195,-3.144112189,322,
CBCO002-1,51.493650095,-3.144172489,323,
CBCO002-1,51.493656795,-3.144202689,324,
CBCO002-1,51.493663495,-3.144232789,325,
CBCO002-1,51.493673395,-3.144268089,326,
CBCO002-1,51.493765995,-3.144573989,327,
CBCO002-1,51.493828995,-3.144726489,328,
CBCO002-1,51.493921195,-3.144617089,329,
CBCO002-1,51.494155095,-3.144361689,330,
CBCO002-1,51.494614295,-3.143904889,331,
CBCO002-1,51.494866595,-3.143693789,332,
CBCO002-1,51.495332995,-3.143344489,333,
CBCO002-1,51.495355195,-3.143328589,334,
CBCO002-1,51.495381795,-3.143309489,335,
CBCO002-1,51.495529495,-3.143200989,336,
CBCO002-1,51.495569095,-3.143344289,337,
CBCO002-1,51.495623795,-3.143571889,338,
CBCO002-1,51.495641395,-3.143637489,339,
CBCO002-1,51.495674195,-3.143762089,340,
CBCO002-1,51.495713695,-3.143915089,341,
CBCO002-1,51.495764995,-3.144104789,342,
CBCO002-1,51.495800295,-3.144241789,343,
CBCO002-1,51.495954362,-3.144779904,344,
CBCO002-1,51.495954362,-3.144779904,345,
CBCO002-1,51.495965495,-3.144818789,346,
CBCO002-1,51.495999895,-3.144941089,347,
CBCO002-1,51.496049895,-3.145096389,348,
CBCO002-1,51.496088095,-3.145236389,349,
CBCO002-1,51.496137495,-3.145420389,350,
CBCO002-1,51.496171195,-3.145574989,351,
CBCO002-1,51.496196395,-3.145701589,352,
CBCO002-1,51.496205595,-3.145745489,353,
CBCO002-1,51.496238495,-3.145870089,354,
CBCO002-1,51.496291695,-3.145935089,355,
CBCO002-1,51.496335295,-3.146080689,356,
CBCO002-1,51.496344895,-3.146113089,357,
CBCO002-1,51.496394795,-3.146281289,358,
CBCO002-1,51.496467695,-3.146532889,359,
CBCO002-1,51.496539395,-3.146781889,360,
CBCO002-1,51.496584395,-3.146935889,361,
CBCO002-1,51.496613095,-3.147049689,362,
CBCO002-1,51.496701095,-3.147437389,363,
CBCO002-1,51.496804495,-3.147935889,364,
CBCO002-1,51.496925795,-3.148542989,365,
CBCO002-1,51.496914195,-3.148626889,366,
CBCO002-1,51.496931795,-3.148717589,367,
CBCO002-1,51.496955395,-3.148839889,368,
CBCO002-1,51.496992495,-3.148894889,369,
CBCO002-1,51.497030995,-3.149079789,370,
CBCO002-1,51.497033895,-3.149221989,371,
CBCO002-1,51.497098695,-3.149524089,372,
CBCO002-1,51.497110797,-3.149581856,373,
CBCO002-1,51.497110797,-3.149581856,374,
CBCO002-1,51.497187395,-3.149947489,375,
CBCO002-1,51.497236095,-3.150180189,376,
CBCO002-1,51.497286495,-3.150293389,377,
CBCO002-1,51.497319295,-3.150451389,378,
CBCO002-1,51.497394695,-3.150807089,379,
CBCO002-1,51.497400395,-3.150835289,380,
CBCO002-1,51.497554195,-3.151586989,381,
CBCO002-1,51.497610595,-3.151873089,382,
CBCO002-1,51.497803295,-3.152780989,383,
CBCO002-1,51.497849495,-3.153021589,384,
CBCO002-1,51.497881295,-3.153171789,385,
CBCO002-1,51.497938295,-3.153431689,386,
CBCO002-1,51.497976395,-3.153654505,387,
CBCO002-1,51.497976395,-3.153654505,388,
CBCO002-1,51.498062295,-3.154156889,389,
CBCO002-1,51.498164395,-3.154739289,390,
CBCO002-1,51.498261895,-3.155303789,391,
CBCO002-1,51.498268595,-3.155342489,392,
CBCO002-1,51.498400395,-3.156085889,393,
CBCO002-1,51.498483095,-3.156530389,394,
CBCO002-1,51.498537144,-3.156797704,395,
CBCO002-1,51.498537144,-3.156797704,396,
CBCO002-1,51.498575495,-3.156987389,397,
CBCO002-1,51.498582195,-3.157020689,398,
CBCO002-1,51.498592495,-3.157066789,399,
CBCO002-1,51.498666795,-3.157399089,400,
CBCO002-1,51.498444295,-3.157307389,401,
CBCO002-1,51.498416295,-3.157295289,402,
CBCO002-1,51.498400695,-3.157288489,403,
CBCO002-1,51.498281295,-3.157233789,404,
CBCO002-1,51.498164495,-3.157181289,405,
CBCO002-1,51.498052595,-3.157132889,406,
CBCO002-1,51.497824795,-3.157030889,407,
CBCO002-1,51.497752395,-3.156999789,408,
CBCO002-1,51.497537095,-3.156906989,409,
CBCO002-1,51.497203395,-3.156770889,410,
CBCO002-1,51.497181595,-3.156762889,411,
CBCO002-1,51.496973595,-3.156685989,412,
CBCO002-1,51.496733895,-3.156600289,413,
CBCO002-1,51.496571413,-3.156545219,414,
CBCO002-1,51.496571413,-3.156545219,415,
CBCO002-1,51.496483695,-3.156515489,416,
CBCO002-1,51.496400495,-3.156485489,417,
CBCO002-1,51.496145895,-3.156393889,418,
CBCO002-1,51.495897695,-3.156309389,419,
CBCO002-1,51.495832895,-3.156287289,420,
CBCO002-1,51.495547395,-3.156178889,421,
CBCO002-1,51.495127595,-3.156041689,422,
CBCO002-1,51.494809695,-3.155938289,423,
CBCO002-1,51.494675695,-3.155900689,424,
CBCO002-1,51.494649695,-3.155896389,425,
CBCO002-1,51.494443795,-3.155864289,426,
CBCO002-1,51.494404195,-3.155859489,427,
CBCO002-1,51.494364295,-3.155855589,428,
CBCO002-1,51.494295038,-3.155854015,429,
CBCO002-1,51.494295038,-3.155854015,430,
CBCO002-1,51.494285095,-3.155853789,431,
CBCO002-1,51.494179995,-3.155850189,432,
CBCO002-1,51.494103795,-3.155842989,433,
CBCO002-1,51.494058595,-3.155834289,434,
CBCO002-1,51.493997095,-3.155818889,435,
CBCO002-1,51.493911595,-3.155790889,436,
CBCO002-1,51.493811195,-3.155738289,437,
CBCO002-1,51.493596695,-3.155585889,438,
CBCO002-1,51.493463595,-3.155489889,439,
CBCO002-1,51.493376095,-3.155431989,440,
CBCO002-1,51.493300395,-3.155390689,441,
CBCO002-1,51.493222695,-3.155357689,442,
CBCO002-1,51.493127395,-3.155320589,443,
CBCO002-1,51.493025895,-3.155294989,444,
CBCO002-1,51.492954395,-3.155300089,445,
CBCO002-1,51.492915095,-3.155265389,446,
CBCO002-1,51.492733995,-3.155255789,447,
CBCO002-1,51.492651995,-3.155303689,448,
CBCO002-1,51.492602895,-3.155289289,449,
CBCO002-1,51.492553495,-3.155299889,450,
CBCO002-1,51.492508495,-3.155334289,451,
CBCO002-1,51.492472295,-3.155389389,452,
CBCO002-1,51.492448695,-3.155458289,453,
CBCO002-1,51.492441395,-3.155517589,454,
CBCO002-1,51.492439195,-3.155535389,455,
CBCO002-1,51.492444595,-3.155613589,456,
CBCO002-1,51.492464495,-3.155685389,457,
CBCO002-1,51.492483095,-3.155834789,458,
CBCO002-1,51.492532195,-3.156119589,459,
CBCO002-1,51.492559795,-3.156177589,460,
CBCO002-1,51.492726695,-3.156920289,461,
CBCO002-1,51.492788828,-3.157234199,462,
CBCO002-1,51.492788828,-3.157234199,463,
CBCO002-1,51.492931095,-3.157952989,464,
CBCO002-1,51.493196895,-3.159201789,465,
CBCO002-1,51.493281961,-3.159615113,466,
CBCO002-1,51.493281961,-3.159615113,467,
CBCO002-1,51.493357095,-3.159980189,468,
CBCO002-1,51.493415295,-3.160294089,469,
CBCO002-1,51.493454895,-3.160593889,470,
CBCO002-1,51.493545595,-3.161539989,471,
CBCO002-1,51.493550127,-3.161566213,472,
CBCO002-1,51.493550127,-3.161566213,473,
CBCO002-1,51.493595695,-3.161829889,474,
CBCO002-1,51.493684695,-3.162190489,475,
CBCO002-1,51.493760395,-3.162415389,476,
CBCO002-1,51.493771695,-3.162443189,477,
CBCO002-1,51.493787195,-3.162481289,478,
CBCO002-1,51.493836495,-3.162602889,479,
CBCO002-1,51.493966795,-3.162924289,480,
CBCO002-1,51.494003595,-3.163040089,481,
CBCO002-1,51.494011095,-3.163069189,482,
CBCO002-1,51.494042695,-3.163192089,483,
CBCO002-1,51.494099895,-3.163472189,484,
CBCO002-1,51.494163895,-3.163863489,485,
CBCO002-1,51.494198095,-3.164154389,486,
CBCO002-1,51.494214295,-3.164501789,487,
CBCO002-1,51.494209895,-3.164770889,488,
CBCO002-1,51.494193395,-3.165038689,489,
CBCO002-1,51.494191095,-3.165058289,490,
CBCO002-1,51.494160995,-3.165314989,491,
CBCO002-1,51.494139995,-3.165441189,492,
CBCO002-1,51.494080295,-3.165748089,493,
CBCO002-1,51.494074495,-3.165778789,494,
CBCO002-1,51.494068695,-3.165809489,495,
CBCO002-1,51.494062595,-3.165843289,496,
CBCO002-1,51.494044995,-3.165931589,497,
CBCO002-1,51.494026895,-3.166012689,498,
CBCO002-1,51.494001095,-3.166124889,499,
CBCO002-1,51.493971595,-3.166252089,500,
CBCO002-1,51.493960495,-3.166301489,501,
CBCO002-1,51.493954195,-3.166329689,502,
CBCO002-1,51.493847795,-3.166807689,503,
CBCO002-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,504,
CBCO002-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,505,
CBCO002-1,51.493686195,-3.167538389,506,
CBCO002-1,51.493513095,-3.168245089,507,
CBCO002-1,51.493326095,-3.168943789,508,
CBCO002-1,51.493321695,-3.168960189,509,
CBCO002-1,51.493300995,-3.169034489,510,
CBCO002-1,51.493282495,-3.169098689,511,
CBCO002-1,51.493278995,-3.169110889,512,
CBCO002-1,51.493047195,-3.169911689,513,
CBCO002-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,514,
CBCO002-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,515,
CBCO002-1,51.492783895,-3.170813889,516,
CBCO002-1,51.492597895,-3.171439689,517,
CBCO002-1,51.492592695,-3.171458489,518,
CBCO002-1,51.492583795,-3.171490089,519,
CBCO002-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,520,
CBCO002-1,51.492591595,-3.171804289,521,
CBCO002-1,51.492679195,-3.171978689,522,
CBCO002-1,51.492691195,-3.172008989,523,
CBCO002-1,51.492697295,-3.172023389,524,
CBCO002-1,51.493095795,-3.172957289,525,
CBCO002-1,51.493222795,-3.173240989,526,
CBCO002-1,51.493577595,-3.174072189,527,
CBCO002-1,51.493703495,-3.174356289,528,
CBCO002-1,51.493763995,-3.174495089,529,
CBCO002-1,51.493961095,-3.174930789,530,
CBCO002-1,51.494134695,-3.175333289,531,
CBCO002-1,51.494302095,-3.175723789,532,
CBCO002-1,51.494348295,-3.175834289,533,
CBCO002-1,51.494494695,-3.176182389,534,
CBCO002-1,51.494543695,-3.176297389,535,
CBCO002-1,51.494613295,-3.176458589,536,
CBCO002-1,51.494629495,-3.176494289,537,
CBCO002-1,51.494644795,-3.176529189,538,
CBCO002-1,51.494673095,-3.176593589,539,
CBCO002-1,51.494720634,-3.176703167,540,
CBCO002-1,51.494720634,-3.176703167,541,
CBCO002-1,51.494806195,-3.176900389,542,
CBCO002-1,51.494875895,-3.177059489,543,
CBCO002-1,51.494986195,-3.177308289,544,
CBCO002-1,51.495133195,-3.177647289,545,
CBCO002-1,51.495287795,-3.177995089,546,
CBCO002-1,51.495335295,-3.178101189,547,
CBCO002-1,51.495415395,-3.178279889,548,
CBCO002-1,51.495459495,-3.178378589,549,
CBCO002-1,51.495477495,-3.178418289,550,
CBCO002-1,51.495533195,-3.178547189,551,
CBCO002-1,51.495575595,-3.178646589,552,
CBCO002-1,51.495591495,-3.178683589,553,
CBCO002-1,51.495675595,-3.178877589,554,
CBCO002-1,51.495701695,-3.178938289,555,
CBCO002-1,51.495789595,-3.179145789,556,
CBCO002-1,51.495816036,-3.179206562,557,
CBCO002-1,51.495816036,-3.179206562,558,
CBCO002-1,51.495847895,-3.179279789,559,
CBCO002-1,51.495917495,-3.179451989,560,
CBCO002-1,51.495924895,-3.179469589,561,
CBCO002-1,51.495927695,-3.179476289,562,
CBCO002-1,51.495936495,-3.179496589,563,
CBCO002-1,51.495947995,-3.179522989,564,
CBCO002-1,51.495992195,-3.179626389,565,
CBCO002-1,51.496038495,-3.179733289,566,
CBCO002-1,51.496053795,-3.179768989,567,
CBCO002-1,51.496062895,-3.179790389,568,
CBCO002-1,51.496072095,-3.179811789,569,
CBCO002-1,51.496138395,-3.179966489,570,
CBCO002-1,51.496316595,-3.180374789,571,
CBCO002-1,51.496636495,-3.181109289,572,
CBCO002-1,51.496824395,-3.181542189,573,
CBCO002-1,51.496948595,-3.181833189,574,
CBCO002-1,51.497007495,-3.181959589,575,
CBCO002-1,51.497118895,-3.182153389,576,
CBCO002-1,51.497168695,-3.182239089,577,
CBCO002-1,51.497258895,-3.182400389,578,
CBCO002-1,51.497340295,-3.182533689,579,
CBCO002-1,51.497449495,-3.182694889,580,
CBCO002-1,51.497493319,-3.182753178,581,
CBCO002-1,51.497493319,-3.182753178,582,
CBCO002-1,51.497634895,-3.182941489,583,
CBCO002-1,51.497811095,-3.183175989,584,
CBCO002-1,51.497998395,-3.183427189,585,
CBCO002-1,51.498069295,-3.183521689,586,
CBCO002-1,51.498188795,-3.183680389,587,
CBCO002-1,51.498307395,-3.183839889,588,
CBCO002-1,51.498541495,-3.184148789,589,
CBCO002-1,51.498577095,-3.184197989,590,
CBCO002-1,51.498601395,-3.184231089,591,
CBCO002-1,51.498701895,-3.184377989,592,
CBCO002-1,51.498751395,-3.184294889,593,
CBCO002-1,51.498764495,-3.184279789,594,
CBCO002-1,51.498780095,-3.184273989,595,
CBCO002-1,51.499094584,-3.184219259,596,
CBCO002-1,51.499094584,-3.184219259,597,
CBCO002-1,51.499225995,-3.184196389,598,
CBCO002-1,51.499483595,-3.184160689,599,
CBCO002-1,51.500017195,-3.184092389,600,
CBCO002-1,51.500642195,-3.183988389,601,
CBCO002-1,51.501213395,-3.183905989,602,
CBCO002-1,51.501788995,-3.183828189,603,
CBCO002-1,51.501937495,-3.183805589,604,
CBCO002-1,51.502248995,-3.183747589,605,
CBCO002-1,51.502618495,-3.183698789,606,
CBCO002-1,51.503219695,-3.183609289,607,
CBCO002-1,51.503321716,-3.18359984,608,
CBCO002-1,51.503321716,-3.18359984,609,
CBCO002-1,51.503554395,-3.183578289,610,
CBCO002-1,51.503785895,-3.183542589,611,
CBCO002-1,51.503804695,-3.183539389,612,
CBCO002-1,51.503984595,-3.183510089,613,
CBCO002-1,51.504206695,-3.183474789,614,
CBCO002-1,51.504223495,-3.183472389,615,
CBCO002-1,51.504345995,-3.183453389,616,
CBCO002-1,51.504704095,-3.183396389,617,
CBCO002-1,51.504878795,-3.183363289,618,
CBCO002-1,51.505077895,-3.183337489,619,
CBCO002-1,51.505351395,-3.183286089,620,
CBCO002-1,51.505469795,-3.183263889,621,
CBCO002-1,51.505479895,-3.183475989,622,
CBCO002-1,51.505496495,-3.183825989,623,
CBCO002-1,51.505503695,-3.184033689,624,
CBCO002-1,51.505473995,-3.184150189,625,
CBCO002-1,51.505484295,-3.184394989,626,
CBCO002-1,51.505498795,-3.184475489,627,
CBCO002-1,51.505549695,-3.184710389,628,
CBCO002-1,51.505612954,-3.184982583,629,
CBCO002-1,51.505612954,-3.184982583,630,
CBCO002-1,51.505669195,-3.185224589,631,
CBCO002-1,51.505727095,-3.185467289,632,
CBCO002-1,51.505756395,-3.185650689,633,
CBCO002-1,51.505779395,-3.185703689,634,
CBCO002-1,51.505781695,-3.185821889,635,
CBCO002-1,51.505784395,-3.185928589,636,
CBCO002-1,51.505808495,-3.185964889,637,
CBCO002-1,51.505803095,-3.186174589,638,
CBCO002-1,51.505814095,-3.186192989,639,
CBCO002-1,51.505825895,-3.186228589,640,
CBCO002-1,51.505829695,-3.186267989,641,
CBCO002-1,51.505826995,-3.186319989,642,
CBCO002-1,51.505813695,-3.186367489,643,
CBCO002-1,51.505791195,-3.186405089,644,
CBCO002-1,51.505767895,-3.186423689,645,
CBCO002-1,51.505771895,-3.186456489,646,
CBCO002-1,51.505822995,-3.186879089,647,
CBCO002-1,51.505845695,-3.187067489,648,
CBCO002-1,51.505846995,-3.187080789,649,
CBCO002-1,51.505850395,-3.187114389,650,
CBCO002-1,51.505853795,-3.187148389,651,
CBCO002-1,51.505855295,-3.187163589,652,
CBCO002-1,51.505893695,-3.187553789,653,
CBCO002-1,51.505944195,-3.188127189,654,
CBCO002-1,51.505911795,-3.188244889,655,
CBCO002-1,51.505888195,-3.188317389,656,
CBCO002-1,51.505860795,-3.188384689,657,
CBCO002-1,51.505830795,-3.188407789,658,
CBCO002-1,51.505801695,-3.188446489,659,
CBCO002-1,51.505779795,-3.188495889,660,
CBCO002-1,51.505765695,-3.188558289,661,
CBCO002-1,51.505763095,-3.188624389,662,
CBCO002-1,51.505772095,-3.188689189,663,
CBCO002-1,51.505787995,-3.188738289,664,
CBCO002-1,51.505810595,-3.188779989,665,
CBCO002-1,51.505822495,-3.188994189,666,
CBCO002-1,51.505813295,-3.189098389,667,
CBCO002-1,51.505816595,-3.189197489,668,
CBCO002-1,51.505849895,-3.189542289,669,
CBCO002-1,51.505871995,-3.189763289,670,
CBCO002-1,51.505897595,-3.190001689,671,
CBCO002-1,51.505905495,-3.190195289,672,
CBCO002-1,51.505890596,-3.190277529,673,
CBCO002-1,51.505890596,-3.190277529,674,
CBCO002-1,51.505887595,-3.190294089,675,
CBCO002-1,51.505894495,-3.190339589,676,
CBCO002-1,51.505925495,-3.190437489,677,
CBCO002-1,51.505944895,-3.190450389,678,
CBCO002-1,51.505955195,-3.190556389,679,
CBCO002-1,51.505969695,-3.190704389,680,
CBCO002-1,51.506011095,-3.191106289,681,
CBCO002-1,51.506035195,-3.191327289,682,
CBCO002-1,51.506054195,-3.191525389,683,
CBCO002-1,51.506072295,-3.191716489,684,
CBCO002-1,51.506059395,-3.191757189,685,
CBCO002-1,51.506065095,-3.191849789,686,
CBCO002-1,51.506071495,-3.191939289,687,
CBCO002-1,51.506087595,-3.191982889,688,
CBCO002-1,51.506109795,-3.192010789,689,
CBCO002-1,51.506158295,-3.192054589,690,
CBCO002-1,51.506193395,-3.192074689,691,
CBCO002-1,51.506228995,-3.192082989,692,
CBCO002-1,51.506432895,-3.192062989,693,
CBCO002-1,51.506457095,-3.192041689,694,
CBCO002-1,51.506488495,-3.192028489,695,
CBCO002-1,51.506592995,-3.192001989,696,
CBCO002-1,51.506650365,-3.19198708,697,
CBCO002-1,51.506650365,-3.19198708,698,
CBCO002-1,51.507020895,-3.191890789,699,
CBCO002-1,51.507053895,-3.191884989,700,
CBCO002-1,51.507077295,-3.191885189,701,
CBCO002-1,51.507116095,-3.191891589,702,
CBCO002-1,51.507145495,-3.191867589,703,
CBCO002-1,51.507171195,-3.191851589,704,
CBCO002-1,51.507200395,-3.191842589,705,
CBCO002-1,51.507370795,-3.191802289,706,
CBCO002-1,51.507645895,-3.191737789,707,
CBCO002-1,51.507757795,-3.191710589,708,
CBCO002-1,51.507939595,-3.191666389,709,
CBCO002-1,51.508235795,-3.191596889,710,
CBCO002-1,51.508268495,-3.191591089,711,
CBCO002-1,51.508392895,-3.191561389,712,
CBCO002-1,51.508526895,-3.191533989,713,
CBCO002-1,51.508504195,-3.191680889,714,
CBCO002-1,51.508516195,-3.191850689,715,
CBCO002-1,51.508530995,-3.192003289,716,
CBCO002-1,51.508548695,-3.192221389,717,
CBCO002-1,51.508601995,-3.192317789,718,
CBCO002-1,51.508614795,-3.192353089,719,
CBCO002-1,51.508636995,-3.192374989,720,
CBCO002-1,51.508672895,-3.192376789,721,
CBCO002-1,51.508905295,-3.192352489,722,
CBCO002-1,51.509057595,-3.192336489,723,
CBCO002-1,51.509209595,-3.192330789,724,
CBCO002-1,51.509242295,-3.192333489,725,
CBCO002-1,51.509280695,-3.192340489,726,
CBCO002-1,51.509340995,-3.192368789,727,
CBCO002-1,51.509383695,-3.192406689,728,
CBCO002-1,51.509428095,-3.192452289,729,
CBCO002-1,51.509472795,-3.192514289,730,
CBCO002-1,51.509508495,-3.192584389,731,
CBCO002-1,51.509526695,-3.192648389,732,
CBCO002-1,51.509542995,-3.192723589,733,
CBCO002-1,51.509555695,-3.192823989,734,
CBCO002-1,51.509562395,-3.192902189,735,
CBCO002-1,51.509571995,-3.193072489,736,
CBCO002-1,51.509580295,-3.193229489,737,
CBCO002-1,51.509564295,-3.193233689,738,
CBCO002-1,51.509531495,-3.193256889,739,
CBCO002-1,51.509504495,-3.193294789,740,
CBCO002-1,51.509485795,-3.193343989,741,
CBCO002-1,51.509477195,-3.193399889,742,
CBCO002-1,51.509474495,-3.193427289,743,
CBCO002-1,51.509494395,-3.193517789,744,
CBCO002-1,51.509521295,-3.193566389,745,
CBCO002-1,51.509556895,-3.193597589,746,
CBCO002-1,51.509607095,-3.193612489,747,
CBCO002-1,51.509713895,-3.195478489,748,
CBCO002-1,51.509746899,-3.19606986,749,
CBCO002-1,51.509746899,-3.19606986,750,
CBCO002-1,51.509768195,-3.196451489,751,
CBCO002-1,51.509811495,-3.197223289,752,
CBCO002-1,51.509823895,-3.197542889,753,
CBCO002-1,51.509865795,-3.198503889,754,
CBCO002-1,51.509867295,-3.198570189,755,
CBCO002-1,51.509903495,-3.199397989,756,
CBCO002-1,51.509904595,-3.199423289,757,
CBCO002-1,51.509906595,-3.199474389,758,
CBCO002-1,51.509914895,-3.199688189,759,
CBCO002-1,51.509814195,-3.199689489,760,
CBCO002-1,51.509754195,-3.199688089,761,
CBCO002-1,51.509700095,-3.199686289,762,
CBCO002-1,51.509679195,-3.199686789,763,
CBCO002-1,51.509162795,-3.199674889,764,
CBCO002-1,51.508910995,-3.199668689,765,
CBCO002-1,51.508808175,-3.199665381,766,
CBCO002-1,51.508808175,-3.199665381,767,
CBCO002-1,51.508721395,-3.199662589,768,
CBCO002-1,51.508663095,-3.199619489,769,
CBCO002-1,51.508614095,-3.199616589,770,
CBCO002-1,51.508553395,-3.199616489,771,
CBCO002-1,51.508500595,-3.199638889,772,
CBCO002-1,51.508452795,-3.199636689,773,
CBCO002-1,51.508139795,-3.199630589,774,
CBCO002-1,51.508039495,-3.199651389,775,
CBCO002-1,51.507817995,-3.199644089,776,
CBCO002-1,51.507554895,-3.199635089,777,
CBCO002-1,51.507403595,-3.199622289,778,
CBCO002-1,51.507244295,-3.199594689,779,
CBCO002-1,51.507124495,-3.199469389,780,
CBCO002-1,51.506916395,-3.199353689,781,
CBCO002-1,51.506669095,-3.199217589,782,
CBCO002-1,51.506530895,-3.199144489,783,
CBCO002-1,51.506193395,-3.198958489,784,
CBCO002-1,51.506148395,-3.198934189,785,
CBCO002-1,51.506096195,-3.198948089,786,
CBCO002-1,51.505750995,-3.198767089,787,
CBCO002-1,51.505452195,-3.198611989,788,
CBCO002-1,51.505376895,-3.198570889,789,
CBCO002-1,51.505333395,-3.198527189,790,
CBCO002-1,51.505295395,-3.198473889,791,
CBCO002-1,51.505283295,-3.198452389,792,
CBCO002-1,51.505270895,-3.198409689,793,
CBCO002-1,51.505251195,-3.198298789,794,
CBCO002-1,51.505261795,-3.198031889,795,
CBCO002-1,51.505264695,-3.197802289,796,
CBCO002-1,51.505250095,-3.197716589,797,
CBCO002-1,51.505213195,-3.197615689,798,
CBCO002-1,51.505186495,-3.197575189,799,
CBCO002-1,51.505133395,-3.197512289,800,
CBCO002-1,51.505071395,-3.197446289,801,
CBCO002-1,51.505037995,-3.197416489,802,
CBCO002-1,51.504974395,-3.197388589,803,
CBCO002-1,51.504886695,-3.197390389,804,
CBCO002-1,51.504767995,-3.197443389,805,
CBCO002-1,51.504697295,-3.197472289,806,
CBCO002-1,51.504638495,-3.197510389,807,
CBCO002-1,51.504583495,-3.197569489,808,
CBCO002-1,51.504512795,-3.197683689,809,
CBCO002-1,51.504453895,-3.197783389,810,
CBCO002-1,51.504383295,-3.197918489,811,
CBCO002-1,51.504345395,-3.197985189,812,
CBCO002-1,51.504308195,-3.198061189,813,
CBCO002-1,51.504274295,-3.198147589,814,
CBCO002-1,51.504247495,-3.198236089,815,
CBCO002-1,51.504231195,-3.198317189,816,
CBCO002-1,51.504224395,-3.198397889,817,
CBCO002-1,51.504224595,-3.198450189,818,
CBCO002-1,51.504226295,-3.198528289,819,
CBCO002-1,51.504230795,-3.198567989,820,
CBCO002-1,51.504240495,-3.198617589,821,
CBCO002-1,51.504262695,-3.198701789,822,
CBCO002-1,51.504267995,-3.198822789,823,
CBCO002-1,51.504269295,-3.198912789,824,
CBCO002-1,51.504260495,-3.199022589,825,
CBCO002-1,51.504242795,-3.199095189,826,
CBCO002-1,51.504222995,-3.199151389,827,
CBCO002-1,51.504164495,-3.199278289,828,
CBCO002-1,51.504111095,-3.199383389,829,
CBCO002-1,51.504049195,-3.199493989,830,
CBCO002-1,51.503939295,-3.199683689,831,
CBCO002-1,51.503896695,-3.199747415,832,
CBCO002-1,51.503896695,-3.199747415,833,
CBCO002-1,51.503805395,-3.199883989,834,
CBCO002-1,51.503598895,-3.200177789,835,
CBCO002-1,51.503545795,-3.200254789,836,
CBCO002-1,51.503467495,-3.200378089,837,
CBCO002-1,51.503324395,-3.200635489,838,
CBCO002-1,51.503219595,-3.200842489,839,
CBCO002-1,51.503137095,-3.201024789,840,
CBCO002-1,51.503070195,-3.201206489,841,
CBCO002-1,51.502991295,-3.201444089,842,
CBCO002-1,51.502900895,-3.201748589,843,
CBCO002-1,51.502742595,-3.202286489,844,
CBCO002-1,51.502678195,-3.202476289,845,
CBCO002-1,51.502599995,-3.202682989,846,
CBCO002-1,51.502439709,-3.203039632,847,
CBCO002-1,51.502439709,-3.203039632,848,
CBCO002-1,51.502425795,-3.203070589,849,
CBCO002-1,51.502254395,-3.203442689,850,
CBCO002-1,51.502093695,-3.203818589,851,
CBCO002-1,51.501788795,-3.204546989,852,
CBCO002-1,51.501586595,-3.205010189,853,
CBCO002-1,51.501463095,-3.205269489,854,
CBCO002-1,51.501424895,-3.205454889,855,
CBCO002-1,51.501357795,-3.205567489,856,
CBCO002-1,51.501264095,-3.205719489,857,
CBCO002-1,51.501140295,-3.205901989,858,
CBCO002-1,51.501027195,-3.206047589,859,
CBCO002-1,51.500863795,-3.206242489,860,
CBCO002-1,51.500728395,-3.206389389,861,
CBCO002-1,51.500596095,-3.206527489,862,
CBCO002-1,51.500416095,-3.206691789,863,
CBCO002-1,51.500217795,-3.206826189,864,
CBCO002-1,51.500009795,-3.206964789,865,
CBCO002-1,51.499862895,-3.207065489,866,
CBCO002-1,51.499795295,-3.207110789,867,
CBCO002-1,51.499736995,-3.207138689,868,
CBCO002-1,51.499533095,-3.207234389,869,
CBCO002-1,51.499201735,-3.207396305,870,
CBCO002-1,51.499201735,-3.207396305,871,
CBCO002-1,51.498864295,-3.207561189,872,
CBCO002-1,51.498554295,-3.207732689,873,
CBCO002-1,51.498472295,-3.207788889,874,
CBCO002-1,51.498383695,-3.207852189,875,
CBCO002-1,51.498298595,-3.207918489,876,
CBCO002-1,51.498066495,-3.208105889,877,
CBCO002-1,51.497993295,-3.208225389,878,
CBCO002-1,51.497837495,-3.208371289,879,
CBCO002-1,51.497678295,-3.208529289,880,
CBCO002-1,51.497565795,-3.208649889,881,
CBCO002-1,51.497445795,-3.208787989,882,
CBCO002-1,51.497216295,-3.209082489,883,
CBCO002-1,51.496803095,-3.209624789,884,
CBCO002-1,51.496649095,-3.209835489,885,
CBCO002-1,51.496547395,-3.209893489,886,
CBCO002-1,51.496415795,-3.210068489,887,
CBCO002-1,51.496212595,-3.210340389,888,
CBCO002-1,51.496075495,-3.210518789,889,
CBCO002-1,51.496020495,-3.210625689,890,
CBCO002-1,51.495450064,-3.211364094,891,
CBCO002-1,51.495450064,-3.211364094,892,
CBCO002-1,51.495265895,-3.211602489,893,
CBCO002-1,51.495241895,-3.211634589,894,
CBCO002-1,51.495139395,-3.211714989,895,
CBCO002-1,51.494950595,-3.211974689,896,
CBCO002-1,51.494893095,-3.212082589,897,
CBCO002-1,51.494784695,-3.212237389,898,
CBCO002-1,51.494674595,-3.212394689,899,
CBCO002-1,51.494593795,-3.212509489,900,
CBCO002-1,51.494563895,-3.212613989,901,
CBCO002-1,51.494511995,-3.212687989,902,
CBCO002-1,51.494343595,-3.212939889,903,
CBCO002-1,51.494315295,-3.212979289,904,
CBCO002-1,51.494310295,-3.212985989,905,
CBCO002-1,51.494288195,-3.213018289,906,
CBCO002-1,51.493881095,-3.213611289,907,
CBCO002-1,51.492867695,-3.215093289,908,
CBCO002-1,51.492815695,-3.215100889,909,
CBCO002-1,51.492686695,-3.215289989,910,
CBCO002-1,51.492666695,-3.215320189,911,
CBCO002-1,51.492648095,-3.215348589,912,
CBCO002-1,51.492565195,-3.215470189,913,
CBCO002-1,51.492465895,-3.215588489,914,
CBCO002-1,51.492433095,-3.215632789,915,
CBCO002-1,51.492340595,-3.215773489,916,
CBCO002-1,51.492220395,-3.215970489,917,
CBCO002-1,51.492175753,-3.216043622,918,
CBCO002-1,51.492175753,-3.216043622,919,
CBCO002-1,51.492110395,-3.216150689,920,
CBCO002-1,51.492080895,-3.216275989,921,
CBCO002-1,51.492056595,-3.216306889,922,
CBCO002-1,51.492019795,-3.216356189,923,
CBCO002-1,51.491788795,-3.216723489,924,
CBCO002-1,51.491690195,-3.216887589,925,
CBCO002-1,51.491614395,-3.217021989,926,
CBCO002-1,51.491534995,-3.217168489,927,
CBCO002-1,51.491471595,-3.217312389,928,
CBCO002-1,51.491455595,-3.217348689,929,
CBCO002-1,51.491379395,-3.217539189,930,
CBCO002-1,51.491323695,-3.217726189,931,
CBCO002-1,51.491269795,-3.217926289,932,
CBCO002-1,51.491222995,-3.218131089,933,
CBCO002-1,51.491191795,-3.218282689,934,
CBCO002-1,51.491137295,-3.218705689,935,
CBCO002-1,51.491104995,-3.219046389,936,
CBCO002-1,51.491069495,-3.219454189,937,
CBCO002-1,51.491026995,-3.21959828,938,
CBCO002-1,51.491026995,-3.21959828,939,
CBCO002-1,51.491023895,-3.219608789,940,
CBCO002-1,51.490997495,-3.219926789,941,
CBCO002-1,51.490982495,-3.220112189,942,
CBCO002-1,51.490965495,-3.220311489,943,
CBCO002-1,51.490978795,-3.220503989,944,
CBCO002-1,51.490932295,-3.221113089,945,
CBCO002-1,51.490906095,-3.221558989,946,
CBCO002-1,51.490864295,-3.221649489,947,
CBCO002-1,51.490838795,-3.221941589,948,
CBCO002-1,51.490821695,-3.222073689,949,
CBCO002-1,51.490768395,-3.222337789,950,
CBCO002-1,51.490682395,-3.222721689,951,
CBCO002-1,51.490576895,-3.223149789,952,
CBCO002-1,51.490576595,-3.223269089,953,
CBCO002-1,51.490445295,-3.223664089,954,
CBCO002-1,51.489883636,-3.225314767,955,
CBCO002-1,51.489883636,-3.225314767,956,
CBCO002-1,51.489708795,-3.225828589,957,
CBCO002-1,51.489704795,-3.225840989,958,
CBCO002-1,51.489570195,-3.226252389,959,
CBCO002-1,51.489432195,-3.226637589,960,
CBCO002-1,51.489267895,-3.227057089,961,
CBCO002-1,51.489018995,-3.227470089,962,
CBCO002-1,51.488918295,-3.227612289,963,
CBCO002-1,51.488905095,-3.227632389,964,
CBCO002-1,51.488841895,-3.227618889,965,
CBCO002-1,51.488725995,-3.227756189,966,
CBCO002-1,51.488665495,-3.227827189,967,
CBCO002-1,51.488638695,-3.227859489,968,
CBCO002-1,51.488613295,-3.227888189,969,
CBCO002-1,51.488577695,-3.227922489,970,
CBCO002-1,51.488512595,-3.227975189,971,
CBCO002-1,51.488396595,-3.228056789,972,
CBCO002-1,51.488336995,-3.228090289,973,
CBCO002-1,51.488216195,-3.228157089,974,
CBCO002-1,51.487875795,-3.228342889,975,
CBCO002-1,51.487815895,-3.228423689,976,
CBCO002-1,51.487767248,-3.228443371,977,
CBCO002-1,51.487767248,-3.228443371,978,
CBCO002-1,51.487606295,-3.228508489,979,
CBCO002-1,51.486955295,-3.228730089,980,
CBCO002-1,51.486843995,-3.228709289,981,
CBCO002-1,51.486690895,-3.228760489,982,
CBCO002-1,51.486628995,-3.228777289,983,
CBCO002-1,51.486622895,-3.228779589,984,
CBCO002-1,51.486578095,-3.228796689,985,
CBCO002-1,51.486535195,-3.228812189,986,
CBCO002-1,51.486469095,-3.228829589,987,
CBCO002-1,51.486349895,-3.228860989,988,
CBCO002-1,51.486283795,-3.228875589,989,
CBCO002-1,51.486213995,-3.228886089,990,
CBCO002-1,51.486109095,-3.228943389,991,
CBCO002-1,51.486013495,-3.228943389,992,
CBCO002-1,51.485925195,-3.228934589,993,
CBCO002-1,51.485724095,-3.228889689,994,
CBCO002-1,51.485643495,-3.228870389,995,
CBCO002-1,51.485446395,-3.228833189,996,
CBCO002-1,51.485358695,-3.228827089,997,
CBCO002-1,51.485252995,-3.228814289,998,
CBCO002-1,51.485244495,-3.228763289,999,
CBCO002-1,51.485224995,-3.228721089,1000,
CBCO002-1,51.485197695,-3.228693489,1001,
CBCO002-1,51.485166995,-3.228683789,1002,
CBCO002-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,1003,
CBCO002-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,1004,
CBCO002-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,1005,
CBCO002-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,1006,
CBCO002-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,1007,
CBCO002-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,1008,
CBCO002-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,1009,
CBCO002-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,1010,
CBCO002-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,1011,
CBCO002-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,1012,
CBCO002-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,1013,
CBCO002-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,1014,
CBCO002-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,1015,
CBCO002-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,1016,
CBCO002-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,1017,
CBCO002-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,1018,
CBCO002-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,1019,
CBCO002-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,1020,
CBCO002-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,1021,
CBCO002-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,1022,
CBCO002-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,1023,
CBCO002-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,1024,
CBCO002-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,1025,
CBCO002-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,1026,
CBCO002-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,1027,
CBCO002-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,1028,
CBCO002-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,1029,
CBCO002-1,51.483319895,-3.221270389,1030,
CBCO002-1,51.482989995,-3.220108489,1031,
CBCO002-1,51.482975395,-3.220046089,1032,
CBCO002-1,51.482961695,-3.219987689,1033,
CBCO002-1,51.482956095,-3.219928489,1034,
CBCO002-1,51.482955195,-3.219849289,1035,
CBCO002-1,51.482957995,-3.219754389,1036,
CBCO002-1,51.482962295,-3.219704689,1037,
CBCO002-1,51.482970295,-3.219630889,1038,
CBCO002-1,51.482983395,-3.219551589,1039,
CBCO002-1,51.483011695,-3.219425189,1040,
CBCO002-1,51.483023595,-3.219355489,1041,
CBCO002-1,51.483029695,-3.219306989,1042,
CBCO002-1,51.483031995,-3.219271889,1043,
CBCO002-1,51.483028795,-3.219195889,1044,
CBCO002-1,51.483008595,-3.219050289,1045,
CBCO002-1,51.482993625,-3.218948189,1046,
CBCO002-1,51.482993625,-3.218948189,1047,
CBCO002-1,51.482946895,-3.218629489,1048,
CBCO002-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,1049,
CBCO002-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,1050,
CBCO002-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,1051,
CBCO002-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,1052,
CBCO002-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,1053,
CBCO002-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,1054,
CBCO002-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,1055,
CBCO002-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,1056,
CBCO002-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,1057,
CBCO002-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,1058,
CBCO002-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,1059,
CBCO002-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,1060,
CBCO002-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,1061,
CBCO002-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,1062,
CBCO002-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,1063,
CBCO002-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,1064,
CBCO002-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,1065,
CBCO002-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,1066,
CBCO002-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,1067,
CBCO002-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,1068,
CBCO002-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,1069,
CBCO002-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,1070,
CBCO002-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,1071,
CBCO002-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,1072,
CBCO002-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,1073,
CBCO002-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,1074,
CBCO002-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,1075,
CBCO002-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,1076,
CBCO002-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,1077,
CBCO002-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,1078,
CBCO002-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,1079,
CBCO002-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,1080,
CBCO002-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,1081,
CBCO002-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,1082,
CBCO002-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,1083,
CBCO002-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,1084,
CBCO002-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,1085,
CBCO002-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,1086,
CBCO002-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,1087,
CBCO002-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,1088,
CBCO002-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,1089,
CBCO002-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,1090,
CBCO002-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,1091,
CBCO002-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,1092,
CBCO002-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,1093,
CBCO002-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,1094,
CBCO002-1,51.481808161,-3.203101051,1095,
CBCO002-1,51.481808161,-3.203101051,1096,
CBCO002-1,51.481799195,-3.202959789,1097,
CBCO002-1,51.481792695,-3.202887289,1098,
CBCO002-1,51.481748795,-3.202360989,1099,
CBCO002-1,51.481743095,-3.202292189,1100,
CBCO002-1,51.481739795,-3.202252689,1101,
CBCO002-1,51.481719195,-3.202042789,1102,
CBCO002-1,51.481629395,-3.201592889,1103,
CBCO002-1,51.481509695,-3.201482889,1104,
CBCO002-1,51.481490695,-3.201465389,1105,
CBCO002-1,51.481191595,-3.201190589,1106,
CBCO002-1,51.481160495,-3.201166889,1107,
CBCO002-1,51.480644395,-3.200947689,1108,
CBCO002-1,51.480306695,-3.200830989,1109,
CBCO002-1,51.479873495,-3.200668789,1110,
CBCO002-1,51.479720595,-3.200664489,1111,
CBCO002-1,51.479506195,-3.200680389,1112,
CBCO002-1,51.479242095,-3.200739089,1113,
CBCO002-1,51.479190295,-3.200759289,1114,
CBCO002-1,51.478995595,-3.200835389,1115,
CBCO002-1,51.478527695,-3.201069189,1116,
CBCO002-1,51.478395895,-3.201137189,1117,
CBCO002-1,51.478187695,-3.201250689,1118,
CBCO002-1,51.478071339,-3.201315257,1119,
CBCO002-1,51.478071339,-3.201315257,1120,
CBCO002-1,51.477944595,-3.201385589,1121,
CBCO002-1,51.477805095,-3.201457089,1122,
CBCO002-1,51.477781595,-3.201468589,1123,
CBCO002-1,51.477752695,-3.201482589,1124,
CBCO002-1,51.477722895,-3.201502989,1125,
CBCO002-1,51.477578195,-3.201601989,1126,
CBCO002-1,51.477368095,-3.201750289,1127,
CBCO002-1,51.477233795,-3.201853189,1128,
CBCO002-1,51.477130295,-3.201981289,1129,
CBCO002-1,51.476932695,-3.202255189,1130,
CBCO002-1,51.476864595,-3.202346789,1131,
CBCO002-1,51.476762095,-3.202487989,1132,
CBCO002-1,51.476684595,-3.202590489,1133,
CBCO002-1,51.476663495,-3.202618189,1134,
CBCO002-1,51.476618895,-3.202665889,1135,
CBCO002-1,51.476604395,-3.202683589,1136,
CBCO002-1,51.476537595,-3.202765489,1137,
CBCO002-1,51.476529395,-3.202749289,1138,
CBCO002-1,51.476523695,-3.202743989,1139,
CBCO002-1,51.476517395,-3.202739589,1140,
CBCO002-1,51.476510495,-3.202736789,1141,
CBCO002-1,51.476503295,-3.202734289,1142,
CBCO002-1,51.476498795,-3.202736089,1143,
CBCO002-1,51.476494795,-3.202739189,1144,
CBCO002-1,51.476457195,-3.202778689,1145,
CBCO002-1,51.476410095,-3.202600589,1146,
CBCO002-1,51.476372995,-3.202549489,1147,
CBCO002-1,51.476329195,-3.202501889,1148,
CBCO002-1,51.476256595,-3.202443889,1149,
CBCO002-1,51.476228295,-3.202452989,1150,
CBCO002-1,51.475781495,-3.202161489,1151,
CBCO002-1,51.475541998,-3.201990234,1152,
CBCO002-1,51.475541998,-3.201990234,1153,
CBCO002-1,51.475375095,-3.201870889,1154,
CBCO002-1,51.474834895,-3.201468789,1155,
CBCO002-1,51.474424295,-3.201143289,1156,
CBCO002-1,51.474339195,-3.201070489,1157,
CBCO002-1,51.474280495,-3.201021289,1158,
CBCO002-1,51.474253595,-3.200997689,1159,
CBCO002-1,51.473848795,-3.200647389,1160,
CBCO002-1,51.473789795,-3.200593589,1161,
CBCO002-1,51.473742738,-3.200549868,1162,
CBCO002-1,51.473742738,-3.200549868,1163,
CBCO002-1,51.473624795,-3.200440289,1164,
CBCO002-1,51.473027795,-3.199871889,1165,
CBCO002-1,51.472943495,-3.199785789,1166,
CBCO002-1,51.472868695,-3.199714989,1167,
CBCO002-1,51.472849295,-3.199695389,1168,
CBCO002-1,51.472737795,-3.199582889,1169,
CBCO002-1,51.472682095,-3.199524789,1170,
CBCO002-1,51.472544378,-3.199375978,1171,
CBCO002-1,51.472544378,-3.199375978,1172,
CBCO002-1,51.472403995,-3.199224289,1173,
CBCO002-1,51.472363695,-3.199182389,1174,
CBCO002-1,51.471847695,-3.198624589,1175,
CBCO002-1,51.471527695,-3.198265389,1176,
CBCO002-1,51.471231295,-3.197921389,1177,
CBCO002-1,51.470464595,-3.196976989,1178,
CBCO002-1,51.470449295,-3.196958189,1179,
CBCO002-1,51.470289295,-3.196763389,1180,
CBCO002-1,51.470177095,-3.196601989,1181,
CBCO002-1,51.470163095,-3.196581889,1182,
CBCO002-1,51.469919095,-3.196245489,1183,
CBCO002-1,51.469793895,-3.196056189,1184,
CBCO002-1,51.469624695,-3.195785489,1185,
CBCO002-1,51.469510895,-3.195602589,1186,
CBCO002-1,51.469611395,-3.195384489,1187,
CBCO002-1,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1188,
CBCO002-1,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1189,
CBCO002-1,51.469760695,-3.195050889,1190,
CBCO002-1,51.469865695,-3.194806489,1191,
CBCO002-1,51.469970595,-3.194562089,1192,
CBCO002-1,51.470045095,-3.194390589,1193,
CBCO002-1,51.470457995,-3.193459389,1194,
CBCO002-1,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1195,
CBCO002-1,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1196,
CBCO002-1,51.470943095,-3.192389789,1197,
CBCO002-1,51.470962195,-3.192354689,1198,
CBCO002-1,51.471131895,-3.191896089,1199,
CBCO002-1,51.471357195,-3.191254389,1200,
CBCO002-1,51.471551895,-3.190673889,1201,
CBCO002-1,51.471643895,-3.190390289,1202,
CBCO002-1,51.471833395,-3.190116289,1203,
CBCO002-1,51.472022595,-3.189842589,1204,
CBCO002-1,51.472366595,-3.189345189,1205,
CBCO002-1,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1206,
CBCO002-1,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1207,
CBCO002-1,51.472718295,-3.188836489,1208,
CBCO002-1,51.473065795,-3.188333989,1209,
CBCO002-1,51.473456295,-3.187769289,1210,
CBCO002-1,51.473850695,-3.187198889,1211,
CBCO002-1,51.473922295,-3.187039289,1212,
CBCO002-1,51.473751595,-3.187004289,1213,
CBCO002-1,51.473647595,-3.186982889,1214,
CBCO002-1,51.472642895,-3.186776889,1215,
CBCO002-1,51.472455095,-3.186738389,1216,
CBCO002-1,51.472311295,-3.186708889,1217,
CBCO002-1,51.471914895,-3.186627589,1218,
CBCO002-1,51.471354495,-3.186512689,1219,
CBCO002-1,51.471191195,-3.186479189,1220,
CBCO002-1,51.471150895,-3.186470989,1221,
CBCO002-1,51.471105495,-3.186461589,1222,
CBCO002-1,51.471028595,-3.186445889,1223,
CBCO002-1,51.470841738,-3.186407577,1224,
CBCO002-1,51.470841738,-3.186407577,1225,
CBCO002-1,51.470786195,-3.186396189,1226,
CBCO002-1,51.470769095,-3.186392689,1227,
CBCO002-1,51.470491695,-3.186335789,1228,
CBCO002-1,51.470456195,-3.186328489,1229,
CBCO002-1,51.470416895,-3.186320389,1230,
CBCO002-1,51.470185595,-3.186261389,1231,
CBCO002-1,51.470112595,-3.186223589,1232,
CBCO002-1,51.469980295,-3.185964789,1233,
CBCO002-1,51.469954795,-3.185914689,1234,
CBCO002-1,51.469929995,-3.185866989,1235,
CBCO002-1,51.469890095,-3.185788389,1236,
CBCO002-1,51.469662795,-3.185343789,1237,
CBCO002-1,51.469431895,-3.184892189,1238,
CBCO002-1,51.469214295,-3.184466489,1239,
CBCO002-1,51.469146195,-3.184333289,1240,
CBCO002-1,51.468898675,-3.183849087,1241,
CBCO002-1,51.468898675,-3.183849087,1242,
CBCO002-1,51.468862995,-3.183779289,1243,
CBCO002-1,51.468656795,-3.183376089,1244,
CBCO002-1,51.468524295,-3.183116789,1245,
CBCO002-1,51.468216495,-3.182514889,1246,
CBCO002-1,51.468193395,-3.182469689,1247,
CBCO002-1,51.468012395,-3.182115789,1248,
CBCO002-1,51.467814704,-3.181729043,1249,
CBCO002-1,51.467814704,-3.181729043,1250,
CBCO002-1,51.467788095,-3.181676989,1251,
CBCO002-1,51.467765695,-3.181633189,1252,
CBCO002-1,51.467644895,-3.181396889,1253,
CBCO002-1,51.467607095,-3.181322889,1254,
CBCO002-1,51.467528895,-3.181169989,1255,
CBCO002-1,51.467410295,-3.180923089,1256,
CBCO002-1,51.467380795,-3.180856389,1257,
CBCO002-1,51.467353495,-3.180784889,1258,
CBCO002-1,51.467284995,-3.180586189,1259,
CBCO002-1,51.466941881,-3.179628124,1260,
CBCO002-1,51.466941881,-3.179628124,1261,
CBCO002-1,51.466902795,-3.179518989,1262,
CBCO002-1,51.466470595,-3.178324989,1263,
CBCO002-1,51.466040695,-3.177152489,1264,
CBCO002-1,51.465883194,-3.176697121,1265,
CBCO002-1,51.465883194,-3.176697121,1266,
CBCO002-1,51.465779695,-3.176397889,1267,
CBCO002-1,51.465757595,-3.176340889,1268,
CBCO002-1,51.465750295,-3.176259089,1269,
CBCO002-1,51.465666995,-3.176073689,1270,
CBCO002-1,51.465660195,-3.176040889,1271,
CBCO002-1,51.465646395,-3.176013389,1272,
CBCO002-1,51.465621895,-3.175913089,1273,
CBCO002-1,51.465611995,-3.175880389,1274,
CBCO002-1,51.465580095,-3.175774789,1275,
CBCO002-1,51.465537895,-3.175650189,1276,
CBCO002-1,51.465488795,-3.175595789,1277,
CBCO002-1,51.465412295,-3.175336489,1278,
CBCO002-1,51.465383595,-3.175244789,1279,
CBCO002-1,51.465341295,-3.175082189,1280,
CBCO002-1,51.465310595,-3.174937489,1281,
CBCO002-1,51.465273495,-3.174711689,1282,
CBCO002-1,51.465257295,-3.174613489,1283,
CBCO002-1,51.465248495,-3.174565989,1284,
CBCO002-1,51.465225595,-3.174442289,1285,
CBCO002-1,51.465179595,-3.174260389,1286,
CBCO002-1,51.465098395,-3.174040289,1287,
CBCO002-1,51.464922795,-3.173553189,1288,
CBCO002-1,51.464823695,-3.173281389,1289,
CBCO002-1,51.464710595,-3.172969889,1290,
CBCO002-1,51.464651395,-3.172802289,1291,
CBCO002-1,51.464645295,-3.172780089,1292,
CBCO002-1,51.464608695,-3.172673889,1293,
CBCO002-1,51.464601695,-3.172654489,1294,
CBCO002-1,51.464583095,-3.172603089,1295,
CBCO002-1,51.464547995,-3.172506189,1296,
CBCO002-1,51.464526095,-3.172444989,1297,
CBCO002-1,51.464484495,-3.172291789,1298,
CBCO002-1,51.464464295,-3.172179189,1299,
CBCO002-1,51.464448195,-3.172068389,1300,
CBCO002-1,51.464438895,-3.171978089,1301,
CBCO002-1,51.464436395,-3.171910089,1302,
CBCO002-1,51.464434695,-3.171838289,1303,
CBCO002-1,51.464448195,-3.171507289,1304,
CBCO002-1,51.464462495,-3.171152289,1305,
CBCO002-1,51.464464895,-3.171080489,1306,
CBCO002-1,51.464468895,-3.170979189,1307,
CBCO002-1,51.464477795,-3.170751489,1308,
CBCO002-1,51.464479695,-3.170702289,1309,
CBCO002-1,51.464481495,-3.170653389,1310,
CBCO002-1,51.464490195,-3.170426189,1311,
CBCO002-1,51.464499495,-3.170203689,1312,
CBCO002-1,51.464506795,-3.170028389,1313,
CBCO002-1,51.464509018,-3.169975052,1314,
CBCO002-1,51.464509018,-3.169975052,1315,
CBCO002-1,51.464513695,-3.169862789,1316,
CBCO002-1,51.464519995,-3.169710589,1317,
CBCO002-1,51.464542195,-3.169168189,1318,
CBCO002-1,51.464559995,-3.168734189,1319,
CBCO002-1,51.464506195,-3.168698189,1320,
CBCO002-1,51.464312895,-3.168660189,1321,
CBCO002-1,51.464156295,-3.168620989,1322,
CBCO002-1,51.464110595,-3.168609789,1323,
CBCO002-1,51.464015588,-3.168584988,1324,
CBCO002-1,51.464015588,-3.168584988,1325,
CBCO002-1,51.463909095,-3.168557189,1326,
CBCO002-1,51.463824695,-3.168536189,1327,
CBCO002-1,51.463767495,-3.168522889,1328,
CBCO002-1,51.463687495,-3.168503189,1329,
CBCO002-1,51.463611895,-3.168486089,1330,
CBCO002-1,51.463242795,-3.168394589,1331,
CBCO002-1,51.463160895,-3.168373489,1332,
CBCO002-1,51.462973795,-3.168327389,1333,
CBCO002-1,51.462929495,-3.168317089,1334,
CBCO002-1,51.462939695,-3.168220289,1335,
CBCO002-1,51.462974895,-3.168153589,1336,
CBCO002-1,51.463032795,-3.167628689,1337,
CBCO002-1,51.463050795,-3.167445789,1338,
CBCO002-1,51.463028295,-3.167360589,1339,
CBCO002-1,51.463031595,-3.167331189,1340,
CBCO002-1,51.463036895,-3.167273189,1341,
CBCO002-1,51.463081495,-3.166833989,1342,
CBCO002-1,51.463096195,-3.166672889,1343,
CBCO002-1,51.463100395,-3.166632989,1344,
CBCO002-1,51.463107495,-3.166600089,1345,
CBCO002-1,51.463128495,-3.166543089,1346,
CBCO002-1,51.463155995,-3.166474789,1347,
CBCO002-1,51.463189495,-3.166412089,1348,
CBCO002-1,51.463217195,-3.166380689,1349,
CBCO002-1,51.463247395,-3.166351789,1350,
CBCO002-1,51.463281095,-3.166327389,1351,
CBCO002-1,51.463313395,-3.166309389,1352,
CBCO002-1,51.463346995,-3.166296289,1353,
CBCO002-1,51.463391295,-3.166287789,1354,
CBCO002-1,51.463421095,-3.166286889,1355,
CBCO002-1,51.463460195,-3.166292389,1356,
CBCO002-1,51.463524495,-3.166308189,1357,
CBCO002-1,51.463808795,-3.166379689,1358,
CBCO002-1,51.463846895,-3.166386389,1359,
CBCO002-1,51.463882395,-3.166387589,1360,
CBCO002-1,51.463906695,-3.166382389,1361,
CBCO002-1,51.463928695,-3.166373489,1362,
CBCO002-1,51.463949395,-3.166357089,1363,
CBCO002-1,51.463974895,-3.166332489,1364,
CBCO002-1,51.464002495,-3.166296889,1365,
CBCO002-1,51.464026495,-3.166256389,1366,
CBCO002-1,51.464043695,-3.166211189,1367,
CBCO002-1,51.464057495,-3.166150889,1368,
CBCO002-1,51.464104595,-3.165903089,1369,
CBCO002-1,51.464121295,-3.165850689,1370,
CBCO002-1,51.464138895,-3.165814989,1371,
CBCO002-1,51.464144471,-3.165807164,1372,
CBCO002-1,51.464144471,-3.165807164,1373,
CBCO002-1,51.464166395,-3.165776389,1374,
CBCO002-1,51.464200795,-3.165741789,1375,
CBCO002-1,51.464226895,-3.165724389,1376,
CBCO002-1,51.464250995,-3.165715189,1377,
CBCO002-1,51.464272995,-3.165711689,1378,
CBCO002-1,51.464300495,-3.165713889,1379,
CBCO002-1,51.464428595,-3.165747889,1380,
CBCO002-1,51.464489395,-3.165780989,1381,
CBCO002-1,51.464579395,-3.165802989,1382,
CBCO002-1,51.464595895,-3.165807189,1383,
CBCO002-1,51.464622495,-3.165813189,1384,
CBCO002-1,51.464736695,-3.165838889,1385,
CBCO002-1,51.464837595,-3.165840789,1386,
CBCO002-1,51.464875295,-3.165852289,1387,
CBCO002-1,51.464889195,-3.165856589,1388,
CBCO002-1,51.465381995,-3.166007189,1389,
CBCO002-1,51.465405995,-3.166013789,1390,
CBCO002-1,51.465470195,-3.166030889,1391,
CBCO002-1,51.465642846,-3.166073976,1392,
CBCO002-1,51.465642846,-3.166073976,1393,
CBCO002-1,51.466210695,-3.166215689,1394,
CBCO002-1,51.466392095,-3.166269089,1395,
CBCO002-1,51.466489895,-3.166335589,1396,
CBCO002-1,51.466590595,-3.166393489,1397,
CBCO002-1,51.466609195,-3.166403989,1398,
CBCO002-1,51.466632895,-3.166416089,1399,
CBCO002-1,51.466702295,-3.166453389,1400,
CBCO002-1,51.466759995,-3.166401289,1401,
CBCO002-1,51.466791495,-3.166313589,1402,
CBCO002-1,51.466890395,-3.165965589,1403,
CBCO002-1,51.466904395,-3.165915289,1404,
CBCO002-1,51.466937395,-3.165800889,1405,
CBCO002-1,51.467035695,-3.165873089,1406,
CBCO002-1,51.467300695,-3.166072089,1407,
CBCO002-1,51.467366195,-3.166120089,1408,
CBCO002-1,51.467416695,-3.166159089,1409,
CBCO002-1,51.467533295,-3.166248789,1410,
CBCO002-1,51.467630695,-3.166322489,1411,
CBCO002-1,51.467862519,-3.166498068,1412,
CBCO002-1,51.467862519,-3.166498068,1413,
CBCO002-1,51.468371395,-3.166883489,1414,
CBCO002-1,51.468405995,-3.166910789,1415,
CBCO002-1,51.468504795,-3.166987089,1416,
CBCO002-1,51.468647295,-3.167098289,1417,
CBCO002-1,51.468738795,-3.167161989,1418,
CBCO002-1,51.470041095,-3.168152289,1419,
CBCO002-1,51.470071095,-3.168176589,1420,
CBCO002-1,51.470171995,-3.168253089,1421,
CBCO002-1,51.470317095,-3.168362589,1422,
CBCO002-1,51.470409695,-3.168430289,1423,
CBCO002-1,51.470721395,-3.168667089,1424,
CBCO002-1,51.470753895,-3.168691689,1425,
CBCO002-1,51.470851195,-3.168766489,1426,
CBCO002-1,51.470997395,-3.168876489,1427,
CBCO002-1,51.471082995,-3.168940989,1428,
CBCO002-1,51.471268461,-3.169080458,1429,
CBCO002-1,51.471268461,-3.169080458,1430,
CBCO002-1,51.471570095,-3.169307289,1431,
CBCO002-1,51.471835495,-3.169510689,1432,
CBCO002-1,51.471870595,-3.169536989,1433,
CBCO002-1,51.471969795,-3.169613889,1434,
CBCO002-1,51.472117295,-3.169724789,1435,
CBCO002-1,51.472200795,-3.169787889,1436,
CBCO002-1,51.472288088,-3.169854049,1437,
CBCO002-1,51.472288088,-3.169854049,1438,
CBCO002-1,51.473191395,-3.170538689,1439,
CBCO002-1,51.473222695,-3.170563189,1440,
CBCO002-1,51.473315695,-3.170632989,1441,
CBCO002-1,51.473468195,-3.170747389,1442,
CBCO002-1,51.473531495,-3.170795489,1443,
CBCO002-1,51.474087495,-3.171217789,1444,
CBCO002-1,51.474294895,-3.171343889,1445,
CBCO002-1,51.474543795,-3.171459389,1446,
CBCO002-1,51.474683285,-3.171522683,1447,
CBCO002-1,51.474683285,-3.171522683,1448,
CBCO002-1,51.474692995,-3.171527089,1449,
CBCO002-1,51.474727095,-3.171514289,1450,
CBCO002-1,51.474910695,-3.171595889,1451,
CBCO002-1,51.474952295,-3.171612489,1452,
CBCO002-1,51.474990795,-3.171628489,1453,
CBCO002-1,51.475122395,-3.171678189,1454,
CBCO002-1,51.475177495,-3.171696989,1455,
CBCO002-1,51.475301295,-3.171785089,1456,
CBCO002-1,51.475445395,-3.171848889,1457,
CBCO002-1,51.475483995,-3.171865689,1458,
CBCO002-1,51.475513795,-3.171879589,1459,
CBCO002-1,51.475568695,-3.171891389,1460,
CBCO002-1,51.475589895,-3.171895889,1461,
CBCO002-1,51.475571895,-3.172097389,1462,
CBCO002-1,51.475598695,-3.172131089,1463,
CBCO002-1,51.475588895,-3.172240289,1464,
CBCO002-1,51.475561095,-3.172279589,1465,
CBCO002-1,51.475543395,-3.172365889,1466,
CBCO002-1,51.475529095,-3.172419989,1467,
CBCO002-1,51.475516795,-3.172466089,1468,
CBCO002-1,51.475504495,-3.172505789,1469,
CBCO002-1,51.475439295,-3.172646589,1470,
CBCO002-1,51.475420895,-3.172682389,1471,
CBCO002-1,51.475379295,-3.172766689,1472,
CBCO002-1,51.475331495,-3.172868989,1473,
CBCO002-1,51.475285295,-3.172957789,1474,
CBCO002-1,51.475211095,-3.173185689,1475,
CBCO002-1,51.475167595,-3.173273389,1476,
CBCO002-1,51.474856795,-3.174328589,1477,
CBCO002-1,51.474838395,-3.174396889,1478,
CBCO002-1,51.474755995,-3.174750189,1479,
CBCO002-1,51.474710095,-3.174884589,1480,
CBCO002-1,51.474698653,-3.174986759,1481,
CBCO002-1,51.474698653,-3.174986759,1482,
CBCO002-1,51.474693195,-3.175035489,1483,
CBCO002-1,51.474706895,-3.175187089,1484,
CBCO002-1,51.474749995,-3.175323889,1485,
CBCO002-1,51.474817895,-3.175431589,1486,
CBCO002-1,51.474854995,-3.175460789,1487,
CBCO002-1,51.474903695,-3.175499089,1488,
CBCO002-1,51.474998295,-3.175519389,1489,
CBCO002-1,51.475092095,-3.175490289,1490,
CBCO002-1,51.475171595,-3.175492789,1491,
CBCO002-1,51.475256795,-3.175485989,1492,
CBCO002-1,51.475319995,-3.175496689,1493,
CBCO002-1,51.475341495,-3.175506989,1494,
CBCO002-1,51.475369995,-3.175521589,1495,
CBCO002-1,51.475441895,-3.175569489,1496,
CBCO002-1,51.475621695,-3.175721389,1497,
CBCO002-1,51.475821195,-3.175892189,1498,
CBCO002-1,51.476040995,-3.176086789,1499,
CBCO002-1,51.476080095,-3.176123289,1500,
CBCO002-1,51.476235795,-3.176282289,1501,
CBCO002-1,51.476359595,-3.176425089,1502,
CBCO002-1,51.476428095,-3.176504989,1503,
CBCO002-1,51.476452695,-3.176533689,1504,
CBCO002-1,51.476488195,-3.176575889,1505,
CBCO002-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,1506,
CBCO002-1,51.476734595,-3.176513289,1507,
CBCO002-1,51.476764295,-3.176442189,1508,
CBCO002-1,51.476780695,-3.176402789,1509,
CBCO002-1,51.476813395,-3.176329489,1510,
CBCO002-1,51.476861895,-3.176233989,1511,
CBCO002-1,51.476899495,-3.176169289,1512,
CBCO002-1,51.476930295,-3.176124989,1513,
CBCO002-1,51.476959195,-3.176090489,1514,
CBCO002-1,51.477015295,-3.176036889,1515,
CBCO002-1,51.477080695,-3.175984289,1516,
CBCO002-1,51.477145795,-3.175937389,1517,
CBCO002-1,51.477219795,-3.175896289,1518,
CBCO002-1,51.477249495,-3.175880389,1519,
CBCO002-1,51.477271995,-3.175857989,1520,
CBCO002-1,51.477289195,-3.175832889,1521,
CBCO002-1,51.477303495,-3.175800389,1522,
CBCO002-1,51.477316695,-3.175772089,1523,
CBCO002-1,51.477378295,-3.175639489,1524,
CBCO002-1,51.477547895,-3.175274589,1525,
CBCO002-1,51.477548418,-3.175273507,1526,
CBCO002-2,51.477548418,-3.175273507,0,
CBCO002-2,51.477680495,-3.175000189,1,
CBCO002-2,51.477697095,-3.174923189,2,
CBCO002-2,51.477693295,-3.174873489,3,
CBCO002-2,51.477687895,-3.174825789,4,
CBCO002-2,51.477681795,-3.174799489,5,
CBCO002-2,51.477666795,-3.174764089,6,
CBCO002-2,51.477637895,-3.174720889,7,
CBCO002-2,51.477602495,-3.174680089,8,
CBCO002-2,51.477567895,-3.174666989,9,
CBCO002-2,51.477543995,-3.174648289,10,
CBCO002-2,51.477525595,-3.174627489,11,
CBCO002-2,51.477433495,-3.174514589,12,
CBCO002-2,51.477313695,-3.174364189,13,
CBCO002-2,51.477261495,-3.174333789,14,
CBCO002-2,51.477206795,-3.174270089,15,
CBCO002-2,51.477181695,-3.174238789,16,
CBCO002-2,51.477145795,-3.174212189,17,
CBCO002-2,51.477101895,-3.174163889,18,
CBCO002-2,51.477042395,-3.174105389,19,
CBCO002-2,51.476912995,-3.174035589,20,
CBCO002-2,51.476841195,-3.173991389,21,
CBCO002-2,51.476748295,-3.173923189,22,
CBCO002-2,51.476701395,-3.173924689,23,
CBCO002-2,51.476654995,-3.173885489,24,
CBCO002-2,51.476635095,-3.173869089,25,
CBCO002-2,51.476437095,-3.173700289,26,
CBCO002-2,51.476227895,-3.173521589,27,
CBCO002-2,51.476211404,-3.173481658,28,
CBCO002-2,51.476211404,-3.173481658,29,
CBCO002-2,51.476186595,-3.173421589,30,
CBCO002-2,51.476032395,-3.173278889,31,
CBCO002-2,51.475955995,-3.173217289,32,
CBCO002-2,51.475872195,-3.173150689,33,
CBCO002-2,51.475842195,-3.173128489,34,
CBCO002-2,51.475718995,-3.173039089,35,
CBCO002-2,51.475647395,-3.172814389,36,
CBCO002-2,51.475609995,-3.172634389,37,
CBCO002-2,51.475604595,-3.172588989,38,
CBCO002-2,51.475602395,-3.172567989,39,
CBCO002-2,51.475600895,-3.172484989,40,
CBCO002-2,51.475601795,-3.172381889,41,
CBCO002-2,51.475606395,-3.172285889,42,
CBCO002-2,51.475588895,-3.172240289,43,
CBCO002-2,51.475598695,-3.172131089,44,
CBCO002-2,51.475621395,-3.172110989,45,
CBCO002-2,51.475637895,-3.172036989,46,
CBCO002-2,51.475642595,-3.172010189,47,
CBCO002-2,51.475655195,-3.171931889,48,
CBCO002-2,51.475662695,-3.171909489,49,
CBCO002-2,51.475695295,-3.171805489,50,
CBCO002-2,51.475731595,-3.171687889,51,
CBCO002-2,51.475747395,-3.171636689,52,
CBCO002-2,51.475763095,-3.171584889,53,
CBCO002-2,51.475826095,-3.171381189,54,
CBCO002-2,51.475868695,-3.171238989,55,
CBCO002-2,51.475929895,-3.171038389,56,
CBCO002-2,51.475975195,-3.170888789,57,
CBCO002-2,51.475998095,-3.170812589,58,
CBCO002-2,51.476009495,-3.170774189,59,
CBCO002-2,51.476100095,-3.170464489,60,
CBCO002-2,51.476154295,-3.170274989,61,
CBCO002-2,51.476181095,-3.170163889,62,
CBCO002-2,51.476219795,-3.169979389,63,
CBCO002-2,51.476249895,-3.169826789,64,
CBCO002-2,51.476284395,-3.169649389,65,
CBCO002-2,51.476320395,-3.169481589,66,
CBCO002-2,51.47637918,-3.169218079,67,
CBCO002-2,51.47637918,-3.169218079,68,
CBCO002-2,51.476470795,-3.168807389,69,
CBCO002-2,51.476493195,-3.168706889,70,
CBCO002-2,51.476657995,-3.168002189,71,
CBCO002-2,51.476690695,-3.167870089,72,
CBCO002-2,51.476734995,-3.167714789,73,
CBCO002-2,51.476763695,-3.167614089,74,
CBCO002-2,51.476784295,-3.167541489,75,
CBCO002-2,51.476810695,-3.167428889,76,
CBCO002-2,51.476833795,-3.167332989,77,
CBCO002-2,51.476876895,-3.167151389,78,
CBCO002-2,51.476893095,-3.167076589,79,
CBCO002-2,51.477023795,-3.166472489,80,
CBCO002-2,51.477037176,-3.166391276,81,
CBCO002-2,51.477037176,-3.166391276,82,
CBCO002-2,51.477058395,-3.166262489,83,
CBCO002-2,51.477085795,-3.166087389,84,
CBCO002-2,51.477106495,-3.165946289,85,
CBCO002-2,51.477121295,-3.165853389,86,
CBCO002-2,51.477135195,-3.165787389,87,
CBCO002-2,51.477169395,-3.165674889,88,
CBCO002-2,51.477192195,-3.165617089,89,
CBCO002-2,51.477287295,-3.165401489,90,
CBCO002-2,51.477334695,-3.165298089,91,
CBCO002-2,51.477392095,-3.165225889,92,
CBCO002-2,51.477439995,-3.165135989,93,
CBCO002-2,51.477474795,-3.165023489,94,
CBCO002-2,51.477492895,-3.164878189,95,
CBCO002-2,51.477485595,-3.164726389,96,
CBCO002-2,51.477448095,-3.164583089,97,
CBCO002-2,51.477447295,-3.164424589,98,
CBCO002-2,51.477447195,-3.164338489,99,
CBCO002-2,51.477453395,-3.164235889,100,
CBCO002-2,51.477464495,-3.164151889,101,
CBCO002-2,51.477490295,-3.164023589,102,
CBCO002-2,51.477546095,-3.163781789,103,
CBCO002-2,51.477584695,-3.163608789,104,
CBCO002-2,51.477597395,-3.163551989,105,
CBCO002-2,51.477663495,-3.163279989,106,
CBCO002-2,51.477832595,-3.162725189,107,
CBCO002-2,51.478012695,-3.162135489,108,
CBCO002-2,51.478051095,-3.162010789,109,
CBCO002-2,51.478165295,-3.161680789,110,
CBCO002-2,51.478213495,-3.161537089,111,
CBCO002-2,51.478250595,-3.161447189,112,
CBCO002-2,51.478273795,-3.161402189,113,
CBCO002-2,51.478297895,-3.161362689,114,
CBCO002-2,51.478344695,-3.161300789,115,
CBCO002-2,51.478429395,-3.161215989,116,
CBCO002-2,51.478504595,-3.161188989,117,
CBCO002-2,51.478570295,-3.161124389,118,
CBCO002-2,51.478652395,-3.161098189,119,
CBCO002-2,51.478731895,-3.161087889,120,
CBCO002-2,51.478774895,-3.161085889,121,
CBCO002-2,51.478827795,-3.161088089,122,
CBCO002-2,51.478853595,-3.161091589,123,
CBCO002-2,51.479005195,-3.161120089,124,
CBCO002-2,51.479045495,-3.161084989,125,
CBCO002-2,51.479071895,-3.161095989,126,
CBCO002-2,51.479099195,-3.161106489,127,
CBCO002-2,51.479275995,-3.161222689,128,
CBCO002-2,51.479325495,-3.161113689,129,
CBCO002-2,51.479379595,-3.160996989,130,
CBCO002-2,51.479454195,-3.160856989,131,
CBCO002-2,51.479552391,-3.1606761,132,
CBCO002-2,51.479552391,-3.1606761,133,
CBCO002-2,51.479611295,-3.160567589,134,
CBCO002-2,51.479706295,-3.160393589,135,
CBCO002-2,51.479768195,-3.160270589,136,
CBCO002-2,51.479796395,-3.160186989,137,
CBCO002-2,51.479809095,-3.160141489,138,
CBCO002-2,51.479861195,-3.159927389,139,
CBCO002-2,51.479896795,-3.159770889,140,
CBCO002-2,51.479921595,-3.159651889,141,
CBCO002-2,51.480029695,-3.159198389,142,
CBCO002-2,51.480089495,-3.158956989,143,
CBCO002-2,51.480132295,-3.158786289,144,
CBCO002-2,51.480164795,-3.158649489,145,
CBCO002-2,51.480228995,-3.158379489,146,
CBCO002-2,51.480314595,-3.158010289,147,
CBCO002-2,51.480324595,-3.157965289,148,
CBCO002-2,51.480337495,-3.157879889,149,
CBCO002-2,51.480377695,-3.157714889,150,
CBCO002-2,51.480429695,-3.157499089,151,
CBCO002-2,51.480447295,-3.157423589,152,
CBCO002-2,51.480489595,-3.157307189,153,
CBCO002-2,51.480505795,-3.157234789,154,
CBCO002-2,51.480553795,-3.157030789,155,
CBCO002-2,51.480618257,-3.156761208,156,
CBCO002-2,51.480618257,-3.156761208,157,
CBCO002-2,51.480671895,-3.156536889,158,
CBCO002-2,51.480706195,-3.156394989,159,
CBCO002-2,51.480788595,-3.156048489,160,
CBCO002-2,51.481025895,-3.155063589,161,
CBCO002-2,51.481124595,-3.154639489,162,
CBCO002-2,51.481190095,-3.154361689,163,
CBCO002-2,51.481213795,-3.154271589,164,
CBCO002-2,51.481233495,-3.154200389,165,
CBCO002-2,51.481252995,-3.154151689,166,
CBCO002-2,51.481274095,-3.154108889,167,
CBCO002-2,51.481296595,-3.154076389,168,
CBCO002-2,51.481463095,-3.153921189,169,
CBCO002-2,51.481444795,-3.153862789,170,
CBCO002-2,51.4813219,-3.153547145,171,
CBCO002-2,51.4813219,-3.153547145,172,
CBCO002-2,51.480825095,-3.152271189,173,
CBCO002-2,51.480772695,-3.152150189,174,
CBCO002-2,51.480752695,-3.152098489,175,
CBCO002-2,51.480781995,-3.152069189,176,
CBCO002-2,51.480905995,-3.151951489,177,
CBCO002-2,51.481016061,-3.151846081,178,
CBCO002-2,51.481016061,-3.151846081,179,
CBCO002-2,51.481213295,-3.151657189,180,
CBCO002-2,51.481485595,-3.151386989,181,
CBCO002-2,51.481688695,-3.151195789,182,
CBCO002-2,51.482231595,-3.150671089,183,
CBCO002-2,51.482788795,-3.150123289,184,
CBCO002-2,51.482815995,-3.150095289,185,
CBCO002-2,51.482841095,-3.150069589,186,
CBCO002-2,51.483032879,-3.149884556,187,
CBCO002-2,51.483032879,-3.149884556,188,
CBCO002-2,51.483352595,-3.149576089,189,
CBCO002-2,51.483847595,-3.149094689,190,
CBCO002-2,51.484339895,-3.148617289,191,
CBCO002-2,51.484823395,-3.148146789,192,
CBCO002-2,51.485318595,-3.147659989,193,
CBCO002-2,51.485597692,-3.14738908,194,
CBCO002-2,51.485597692,-3.14738908,195,
CBCO002-2,51.485758395,-3.147233089,196,
CBCO002-2,51.485933695,-3.147052989,197,
CBCO002-2,51.485944995,-3.147027889,198,
CBCO002-2,51.485951095,-3.146997589,199,
CBCO002-2,51.485979995,-3.146949389,200,
CBCO002-2,51.486007195,-3.146900089,201,
CBCO002-2,51.486102895,-3.145606889,202,
CBCO002-2,51.486135895,-3.145144689,203,
CBCO002-2,51.486154795,-3.144884389,204,
CBCO002-2,51.486158495,-3.144769689,205,
CBCO002-2,51.486158495,-3.144688889,206,
CBCO002-2,51.486155495,-3.144614789,207,
CBCO002-2,51.486148395,-3.144515489,208,
CBCO002-2,51.486135395,-3.144405189,209,
CBCO002-2,51.486127095,-3.144351589,210,
CBCO002-2,51.486111295,-3.144279389,211,
CBCO002-2,51.486092095,-3.144202289,212,
CBCO002-2,51.486063095,-3.144110389,213,
CBCO002-2,51.486028395,-3.144025789,214,
CBCO002-2,51.485986895,-3.143928989,215,
CBCO002-2,51.486015195,-3.143883189,216,
CBCO002-2,51.486067695,-3.143796289,217,
CBCO002-2,51.486110295,-3.143726989,218,
CBCO002-2,51.486226995,-3.143529389,219,
CBCO002-2,51.486337095,-3.143343889,220,
CBCO002-2,51.486402695,-3.143233589,221,
CBCO002-2,51.486479295,-3.143099789,222,
CBCO002-2,51.486485025,-3.143089861,223,
CBCO002-2,51.486485025,-3.143089861,224,
CBCO002-2,51.486755495,-3.142621189,225,
CBCO002-2,51.486856095,-3.142445289,226,
CBCO002-2,51.487082095,-3.142035889,227,
CBCO002-2,51.487147195,-3.141921989,228,
CBCO002-2,51.487333895,-3.141603889,229,
CBCO002-2,51.487405195,-3.141507889,230,
CBCO002-2,51.487431695,-3.141460889,231,
CBCO002-2,51.487555495,-3.141214189,232,
CBCO002-2,51.487600095,-3.141134789,233,
CBCO002-2,51.487625795,-3.141091889,234,
CBCO002-2,51.487825195,-3.140775989,235,
CBCO002-2,51.48797237,-3.14052708,236,
CBCO002-2,51.48797237,-3.14052708,237,
CBCO002-2,51.488051595,-3.140393089,238,
CBCO002-2,51.488116695,-3.140281189,239,
CBCO002-2,51.488203495,-3.140129889,240,
CBCO002-2,51.488337995,-3.139896089,241,
CBCO002-2,51.488621195,-3.139403389,242,
CBCO002-2,51.489020795,-3.138713189,243,
CBCO002-2,51.489403795,-3.138057089,244,
CBCO002-2,51.489476395,-3.137932589,245,
CBCO002-2,51.489533695,-3.137840289,246,
CBCO002-2,51.489581195,-3.137763889,247,
CBCO002-2,51.489666495,-3.137653189,248,
CBCO002-2,51.489740795,-3.137572289,249,
CBCO002-2,51.489815995,-3.137507489,250,
CBCO002-2,51.489906995,-3.137448089,251,
CBCO002-2,51.490003895,-3.137393989,252,
CBCO002-2,51.490109095,-3.137356689,253,
CBCO002-2,51.490235395,-3.137328289,254,
CBCO002-2,51.490286495,-3.137322789,255,
CBCO002-2,51.490414395,-3.137313889,256,
CBCO002-2,51.490525895,-3.137312589,257,
CBCO002-2,51.490615622,-3.137328207,258,
CBCO002-2,51.490615622,-3.137328207,259,
CBCO002-2,51.490643095,-3.137332989,260,
CBCO002-2,51.490689695,-3.137344189,261,
CBCO002-2,51.490761295,-3.137375389,262,
CBCO002-2,51.491232195,-3.137618789,263,
CBCO002-2,51.491364895,-3.137690389,264,
CBCO002-2,51.491625495,-3.137830889,265,
CBCO002-2,51.491741195,-3.137899789,266,
CBCO002-2,51.491889495,-3.138002489,267,
CBCO002-2,51.492012495,-3.138104889,268,
CBCO002-2,51.492101495,-3.138184589,269,
CBCO002-2,51.492218095,-3.138296589,270,
CBCO002-2,51.492272095,-3.138361089,271,
CBCO002-2,51.492314195,-3.138425789,272,
CBCO002-2,51.492390695,-3.138569789,273,
CBCO002-2,51.492472995,-3.138743489,274,
CBCO002-2,51.492539795,-3.138896289,275,
CBCO002-2,51.492594195,-3.139047389,276,
CBCO002-2,51.492639795,-3.139203389,277,
CBCO002-2,51.492672895,-3.139330489,278,
CBCO002-2,51.492729095,-3.139579889,279,
CBCO002-2,51.492782495,-3.139828189,280,
CBCO002-2,51.492790588,-3.139857549,281,
CBCO002-2,51.492790588,-3.139857549,282,
CBCO002-2,51.492834895,-3.140018289,283,
CBCO002-2,51.492885495,-3.140169189,284,
CBCO002-2,51.493005995,-3.140457789,285,
CBCO002-2,51.493072395,-3.140588189,286,
CBCO002-2,51.493145395,-3.140724389,287,
CBCO002-2,51.493218195,-3.140806289,288,
CBCO002-2,51.493295395,-3.140869989,289,
CBCO002-2,51.493367695,-3.140913889,290,
CBCO002-2,51.493474095,-3.140944789,291,
CBCO002-2,51.493611995,-3.140954789,292,
CBCO002-2,51.493629995,-3.140956089,293,
CBCO002-2,51.493691695,-3.140960589,294,
CBCO002-2,51.493699395,-3.141220089,295,
CBCO002-2,51.493712995,-3.141412989,296,
CBCO002-2,51.493740595,-3.141778889,297,
CBCO002-2,51.493761095,-3.141976489,298,
CBCO002-2,51.493789595,-3.142092589,299,
CBCO002-2,51.494090795,-3.142722089,300,
CBCO002-2,51.494121195,-3.142813989,301,
CBCO002-2,51.494136695,-3.142899889,302,
CBCO002-2,51.494141795,-3.142987789,303,
CBCO002-2,51.494138095,-3.143064689,304,
CBCO002-2,51.494128395,-3.143141389,305,
CBCO002-2,51.494118495,-3.143192989,306,
CBCO002-2,51.494096895,-3.143260689,307,
CBCO002-2,51.494054395,-3.143312589,308,
CBCO002-2,51.493983095,-3.143432989,309,
CBCO002-2,51.493933095,-3.143516289,310,
CBCO002-2,51.493822952,-3.143630153,311,
CBCO002-2,51.493822952,-3.143630153,312,
CBCO002-2,51.493796895,-3.143657089,313,
CBCO002-2,51.493760595,-3.143698189,314,
CBCO002-2,51.493698095,-3.143780389,315,
CBCO002-2,51.493674995,-3.143824089,316,
CBCO002-2,51.493655195,-3.143876489,317,
CBCO002-2,51.493640195,-3.143939689,318,
CBCO002-2,51.493635195,-3.144000389,319,
CBCO002-2,51.493635695,-3.144050889,320,
CBCO002-2,51.493636895,-3.144081589,321,
CBCO002-2,51.493638195,-3.144112189,322,
CBCO002-2,51.493650095,-3.144172489,323,
CBCO002-2,51.493656795,-3.144202689,324,
CBCO002-2,51.493663495,-3.144232789,325,
CBCO002-2,51.493673395,-3.144268089,326,
CBCO002-2,51.493765995,-3.144573989,327,
CBCO002-2,51.493828995,-3.144726489,328,
CBCO002-2,51.493921195,-3.144617089,329,
CBCO002-2,51.494155095,-3.144361689,330,
CBCO002-2,51.494614295,-3.143904889,331,
CBCO002-2,51.494866595,-3.143693789,332,
CBCO002-2,51.495332995,-3.143344489,333,
CBCO002-2,51.495355195,-3.143328589,334,
CBCO002-2,51.495381795,-3.143309489,335,
CBCO002-2,51.495529495,-3.143200989,336,
CBCO002-2,51.495569095,-3.143344289,337,
CBCO002-2,51.495623795,-3.143571889,338,
CBCO002-2,51.495641395,-3.143637489,339,
CBCO002-2,51.495674195,-3.143762089,340,
CBCO002-2,51.495713695,-3.143915089,341,
CBCO002-2,51.495764995,-3.144104789,342,
CBCO002-2,51.495800295,-3.144241789,343,
CBCO002-2,51.495954362,-3.144779904,344,
CBCO002-2,51.495954362,-3.144779904,345,
CBCO002-2,51.495965495,-3.144818789,346,
CBCO002-2,51.495999895,-3.144941089,347,
CBCO002-2,51.496049895,-3.145096389,348,
CBCO002-2,51.496088095,-3.145236389,349,
CBCO002-2,51.496137495,-3.145420389,350,
CBCO002-2,51.496171195,-3.145574989,351,
CBCO002-2,51.496196395,-3.145701589,352,
CBCO002-2,51.496205595,-3.145745489,353,
CBCO002-2,51.496238495,-3.145870089,354,
CBCO002-2,51.496291695,-3.145935089,355,
CBCO002-2,51.496335295,-3.146080689,356,
CBCO002-2,51.496344895,-3.146113089,357,
CBCO002-2,51.496394795,-3.146281289,358,
CBCO002-2,51.496467695,-3.146532889,359,
CBCO002-2,51.496539395,-3.146781889,360,
CBCO002-2,51.496584395,-3.146935889,361,
CBCO002-2,51.496613095,-3.147049689,362,
CBCO002-2,51.496701095,-3.147437389,363,
CBCO002-2,51.496804495,-3.147935889,364,
CBCO002-2,51.496925795,-3.148542989,365,
CBCO002-2,51.496914195,-3.148626889,366,
CBCO002-2,51.496931795,-3.148717589,367,
CBCO002-2,51.496955395,-3.148839889,368,
CBCO002-2,51.496992495,-3.148894889,369,
CBCO002-2,51.497030995,-3.149079789,370,
CBCO002-2,51.497033895,-3.149221989,371,
CBCO002-2,51.497098695,-3.149524089,372,
CBCO002-2,51.497110797,-3.149581856,373,
CBCO002-2,51.497110797,-3.149581856,374,
CBCO002-2,51.497187395,-3.149947489,375,
CBCO002-2,51.497236095,-3.150180189,376,
CBCO002-2,51.497286495,-3.150293389,377,
CBCO002-2,51.497319295,-3.150451389,378,
CBCO002-2,51.497394695,-3.150807089,379,
CBCO002-2,51.497400395,-3.150835289,380,
CBCO002-2,51.497554195,-3.151586989,381,
CBCO002-2,51.497610595,-3.151873089,382,
CBCO002-2,51.497803295,-3.152780989,383,
CBCO002-2,51.497849495,-3.153021589,384,
CBCO002-2,51.497881295,-3.153171789,385,
CBCO002-2,51.497938295,-3.153431689,386,
CBCO002-2,51.497976395,-3.153654505,387,
CBCO002-2,51.497976395,-3.153654505,388,
CBCO002-2,51.498062295,-3.154156889,389,
CBCO002-2,51.498164395,-3.154739289,390,
CBCO002-2,51.498261895,-3.155303789,391,
CBCO002-2,51.498268595,-3.155342489,392,
CBCO002-2,51.498400395,-3.156085889,393,
CBCO002-2,51.498483095,-3.156530389,394,
CBCO002-2,51.498537144,-3.156797704,395,
CBCO002-2,51.498537144,-3.156797704,396,
CBCO002-2,51.498575495,-3.156987389,397,
CBCO002-2,51.498582195,-3.157020689,398,
CBCO002-2,51.498592495,-3.157066789,399,
CBCO002-2,51.498666795,-3.157399089,400,
CBCO002-2,51.498444295,-3.157307389,401,
CBCO002-2,51.498416295,-3.157295289,402,
CBCO002-2,51.498400695,-3.157288489,403,
CBCO002-2,51.498281295,-3.157233789,404,
CBCO002-2,51.498164495,-3.157181289,405,
CBCO002-2,51.498052595,-3.157132889,406,
CBCO002-2,51.497824795,-3.157030889,407,
CBCO002-2,51.497752395,-3.156999789,408,
CBCO002-2,51.497537095,-3.156906989,409,
CBCO002-2,51.497203395,-3.156770889,410,
CBCO002-2,51.497181595,-3.156762889,411,
CBCO002-2,51.496973595,-3.156685989,412,
CBCO002-2,51.496733895,-3.156600289,413,
CBCO002-2,51.496571413,-3.156545219,414,
CBCO002-2,51.496571413,-3.156545219,415,
CBCO002-2,51.496483695,-3.156515489,416,
CBCO002-2,51.496400495,-3.156485489,417,
CBCO002-2,51.496145895,-3.156393889,418,
CBCO002-2,51.495897695,-3.156309389,419,
CBCO002-2,51.495832895,-3.156287289,420,
CBCO002-2,51.495547395,-3.156178889,421,
CBCO002-2,51.495127595,-3.156041689,422,
CBCO002-2,51.494809695,-3.155938289,423,
CBCO002-2,51.494675695,-3.155900689,424,
CBCO002-2,51.494649695,-3.155896389,425,
CBCO002-2,51.494443795,-3.155864289,426,
CBCO002-2,51.494404195,-3.155859489,427,
CBCO002-2,51.494364295,-3.155855589,428,
CBCO002-2,51.494295038,-3.155854015,429,
CBCO002-2,51.494295038,-3.155854015,430,
CBCO002-2,51.494285095,-3.155853789,431,
CBCO002-2,51.494179995,-3.155850189,432,
CBCO002-2,51.494103795,-3.155842989,433,
CBCO002-2,51.494058595,-3.155834289,434,
CBCO002-2,51.493997095,-3.155818889,435,
CBCO002-2,51.493911595,-3.155790889,436,
CBCO002-2,51.493811195,-3.155738289,437,
CBCO002-2,51.493596695,-3.155585889,438,
CBCO002-2,51.493463595,-3.155489889,439,
CBCO002-2,51.493376095,-3.155431989,440,
CBCO002-2,51.493300395,-3.155390689,441,
CBCO002-2,51.493222695,-3.155357689,442,
CBCO002-2,51.493127395,-3.155320589,443,
CBCO002-2,51.493025895,-3.155294989,444,
CBCO002-2,51.492954395,-3.155300089,445,
CBCO002-2,51.492915095,-3.155265389,446,
CBCO002-2,51.492733995,-3.155255789,447,
CBCO002-2,51.492651995,-3.155303689,448,
CBCO002-2,51.492602895,-3.155289289,449,
CBCO002-2,51.492553495,-3.155299889,450,
CBCO002-2,51.492508495,-3.155334289,451,
CBCO002-2,51.492472295,-3.155389389,452,
CBCO002-2,51.492448695,-3.155458289,453,
CBCO002-2,51.492441395,-3.155517589,454,
CBCO002-2,51.492439195,-3.155535389,455,
CBCO002-2,51.492444595,-3.155613589,456,
CBCO002-2,51.492464495,-3.155685389,457,
CBCO002-2,51.492483095,-3.155834789,458,
CBCO002-2,51.492532195,-3.156119589,459,
CBCO002-2,51.492559795,-3.156177589,460,
CBCO002-2,51.492726695,-3.156920289,461,
CBCO002-2,51.492788828,-3.157234199,462,
CBCO002-2,51.492788828,-3.157234199,463,
CBCO002-2,51.492931095,-3.157952989,464,
CBCO002-2,51.493196895,-3.159201789,465,
CBCO002-2,51.493281961,-3.159615113,466,
CBCO002-2,51.493281961,-3.159615113,467,
CBCO002-2,51.493357095,-3.159980189,468,
CBCO002-2,51.493415295,-3.160294089,469,
CBCO002-2,51.493454895,-3.160593889,470,
CBCO002-2,51.493545595,-3.161539989,471,
CBCO002-2,51.493550127,-3.161566213,472,
CBCO002-2,51.493550127,-3.161566213,473,
CBCO002-2,51.493595695,-3.161829889,474,
CBCO002-2,51.493684695,-3.162190489,475,
CBCO002-2,51.493760395,-3.162415389,476,
CBCO002-2,51.493771695,-3.162443189,477,
CBCO002-2,51.493787195,-3.162481289,478,
CBCO002-2,51.493836495,-3.162602889,479,
CBCO002-2,51.493966795,-3.162924289,480,
CBCO002-2,51.494003595,-3.163040089,481,
CBCO002-2,51.494011095,-3.163069189,482,
CBCO002-2,51.494042695,-3.163192089,483,
CBCO002-2,51.494099895,-3.163472189,484,
CBCO002-2,51.494163895,-3.163863489,485,
CBCO002-2,51.494198095,-3.164154389,486,
CBCO002-2,51.494214295,-3.164501789,487,
CBCO002-2,51.494209895,-3.164770889,488,
CBCO002-2,51.494193395,-3.165038689,489,
CBCO002-2,51.494191095,-3.165058289,490,
CBCO002-2,51.494160995,-3.165314989,491,
CBCO002-2,51.494139995,-3.165441189,492,
CBCO002-2,51.494080295,-3.165748089,493,
CBCO002-2,51.494074495,-3.165778789,494,
CBCO002-2,51.494068695,-3.165809489,495,
CBCO002-2,51.494062595,-3.165843289,496,
CBCO002-2,51.494044995,-3.165931589,497,
CBCO002-2,51.494026895,-3.166012689,498,
CBCO002-2,51.494001095,-3.166124889,499,
CBCO002-2,51.493971595,-3.166252089,500,
CBCO002-2,51.493960495,-3.166301489,501,
CBCO002-2,51.493954195,-3.166329689,502,
CBCO002-2,51.493847795,-3.166807689,503,
CBCO002-2,51.493846604,-3.166813075,504,
CBCO002-2,51.493846604,-3.166813075,505,
CBCO002-2,51.493686195,-3.167538389,506,
CBCO002-2,51.493513095,-3.168245089,507,
CBCO002-2,51.493326095,-3.168943789,508,
CBCO002-2,51.493321695,-3.168960189,509,
CBCO002-2,51.493300995,-3.169034489,510,
CBCO002-2,51.493282495,-3.169098689,511,
CBCO002-2,51.493278995,-3.169110889,512,
CBCO002-2,51.493047195,-3.169911689,513,
CBCO002-2,51.493023786,-3.169991904,514,
CBCO002-2,51.493023786,-3.169991904,515,
CBCO002-2,51.492783895,-3.170813889,516,
CBCO002-2,51.492597895,-3.171439689,517,
CBCO002-2,51.492592695,-3.171458489,518,
CBCO002-2,51.492583795,-3.171490089,519,
CBCO002-2,51.492526095,-3.171672989,520,
CBCO002-2,51.492591595,-3.171804289,521,
CBCO002-2,51.492679195,-3.171978689,522,
CBCO002-2,51.492691195,-3.172008989,523,
CBCO002-2,51.492697295,-3.172023389,524,
CBCO002-2,51.493095795,-3.172957289,525,
CBCO002-2,51.493222795,-3.173240989,526,
CBCO002-2,51.493577595,-3.174072189,527,
CBCO002-2,51.493703495,-3.174356289,528,
CBCO002-2,51.493763995,-3.174495089,529,
CBCO002-2,51.493961095,-3.174930789,530,
CBCO002-2,51.494134695,-3.175333289,531,
CBCO002-2,51.494302095,-3.175723789,532,
CBCO002-2,51.494348295,-3.175834289,533,
CBCO002-2,51.494494695,-3.176182389,534,
CBCO002-2,51.494543695,-3.176297389,535,
CBCO002-2,51.494613295,-3.176458589,536,
CBCO002-2,51.494629495,-3.176494289,537,
CBCO002-2,51.494644795,-3.176529189,538,
CBCO002-2,51.494673095,-3.176593589,539,
CBCO002-2,51.494720634,-3.176703167,540,
CBCO002-2,51.494720634,-3.176703167,541,
CBCO002-2,51.494806195,-3.176900389,542,
CBCO002-2,51.494875895,-3.177059489,543,
CBCO002-2,51.494986195,-3.177308289,544,
CBCO002-2,51.495133195,-3.177647289,545,
CBCO002-2,51.495287795,-3.177995089,546,
CBCO002-2,51.495335295,-3.178101189,547,
CBCO002-2,51.495415395,-3.178279889,548,
CBCO002-2,51.495459495,-3.178378589,549,
CBCO002-2,51.495477495,-3.178418289,550,
CBCO002-2,51.495533195,-3.178547189,551,
CBCO002-2,51.495575595,-3.178646589,552,
CBCO002-2,51.495591495,-3.178683589,553,
CBCO002-2,51.495675595,-3.178877589,554,
CBCO002-2,51.495701695,-3.178938289,555,
CBCO002-2,51.495789595,-3.179145789,556,
CBCO002-2,51.495816036,-3.179206562,557,
CBCO002-2,51.495816036,-3.179206562,558,
CBCO002-2,51.495847895,-3.179279789,559,
CBCO002-2,51.495917495,-3.179451989,560,
CBCO002-2,51.495924895,-3.179469589,561,
CBCO002-2,51.495927695,-3.179476289,562,
CBCO002-2,51.495936495,-3.179496589,563,
CBCO002-2,51.495947995,-3.179522989,564,
CBCO002-2,51.495992195,-3.179626389,565,
CBCO002-2,51.496038495,-3.179733289,566,
CBCO002-2,51.496053795,-3.179768989,567,
CBCO002-2,51.496062895,-3.179790389,568,
CBCO002-2,51.496072095,-3.179811789,569,
CBCO002-2,51.496138395,-3.179966489,570,
CBCO002-2,51.496316595,-3.180374789,571,
CBCO002-2,51.496636495,-3.181109289,572,
CBCO002-2,51.496824395,-3.181542189,573,
CBCO002-2,51.496948595,-3.181833189,574,
CBCO002-2,51.497007495,-3.181959589,575,
CBCO002-2,51.497118895,-3.182153389,576,
CBCO002-2,51.497168695,-3.182239089,577,
CBCO002-2,51.497258895,-3.182400389,578,
CBCO002-2,51.497340295,-3.182533689,579,
CBCO002-2,51.497449495,-3.182694889,580,
CBCO002-2,51.497493319,-3.182753178,581,
CBCO002-2,51.497493319,-3.182753178,582,
CBCO002-2,51.497634895,-3.182941489,583,
CBCO002-2,51.497811095,-3.183175989,584,
CBCO002-2,51.497998395,-3.183427189,585,
CBCO002-2,51.498069295,-3.183521689,586,
CBCO002-2,51.498188795,-3.183680389,587,
CBCO002-2,51.498307395,-3.183839889,588,
CBCO002-2,51.498541495,-3.184148789,589,
CBCO002-2,51.498577095,-3.184197989,590,
CBCO002-2,51.498601395,-3.184231089,591,
CBCO002-2,51.498701895,-3.184377989,592,
CBCO002-2,51.498751395,-3.184294889,593,
CBCO002-2,51.498764495,-3.184279789,594,
CBCO002-2,51.498780095,-3.184273989,595,
CBCO002-2,51.499094584,-3.184219259,596,
CBCO002-2,51.499094584,-3.184219259,597,
CBCO002-2,51.499225995,-3.184196389,598,
CBCO002-2,51.499483595,-3.184160689,599,
CBCO002-2,51.500017195,-3.184092389,600,
CBCO002-2,51.500642195,-3.183988389,601,
CBCO002-2,51.501213395,-3.183905989,602,
CBCO002-2,51.501788995,-3.183828189,603,
CBCO002-2,51.501937495,-3.183805589,604,
CBCO002-2,51.502248995,-3.183747589,605,
CBCO002-2,51.502618495,-3.183698789,606,
CBCO002-2,51.503219695,-3.183609289,607,
CBCO002-2,51.503321716,-3.18359984,608,
CBCO002-2,51.503321716,-3.18359984,609,
CBCO002-2,51.503554395,-3.183578289,610,
CBCO002-2,51.503785895,-3.183542589,611,
CBCO002-2,51.503804695,-3.183539389,612,
CBCO002-2,51.503984595,-3.183510089,613,
CBCO002-2,51.504206695,-3.183474789,614,
CBCO002-2,51.504223495,-3.183472389,615,
CBCO002-2,51.504345995,-3.183453389,616,
CBCO002-2,51.504704095,-3.183396389,617,
CBCO002-2,51.504878795,-3.183363289,618,
CBCO002-2,51.505077895,-3.183337489,619,
CBCO002-2,51.505351395,-3.183286089,620,
CBCO002-2,51.505469795,-3.183263889,621,
CBCO002-2,51.505479895,-3.183475989,622,
CBCO002-2,51.505496495,-3.183825989,623,
CBCO002-2,51.505503695,-3.184033689,624,
CBCO002-2,51.505473995,-3.184150189,625,
CBCO002-2,51.505484295,-3.184394989,626,
CBCO002-2,51.505498795,-3.184475489,627,
CBCO002-2,51.505549695,-3.184710389,628,
CBCO002-2,51.505612954,-3.184982583,629,
CBCO002-2,51.505612954,-3.184982583,630,
CBCO002-2,51.505669195,-3.185224589,631,
CBCO002-2,51.505727095,-3.185467289,632,
CBCO002-2,51.505756395,-3.185650689,633,
CBCO002-2,51.505779395,-3.185703689,634,
CBCO002-2,51.505781695,-3.185821889,635,
CBCO002-2,51.505784395,-3.185928589,636,
CBCO002-2,51.505808495,-3.185964889,637,
CBCO002-2,51.505803095,-3.186174589,638,
CBCO002-2,51.505814095,-3.186192989,639,
CBCO002-2,51.505825895,-3.186228589,640,
CBCO002-2,51.505829695,-3.186267989,641,
CBCO002-2,51.505826995,-3.186319989,642,
CBCO002-2,51.505813695,-3.186367489,643,
CBCO002-2,51.505791195,-3.186405089,644,
CBCO002-2,51.505767895,-3.186423689,645,
CBCO002-2,51.505771895,-3.186456489,646,
CBCO002-2,51.505822995,-3.186879089,647,
CBCO002-2,51.505845695,-3.187067489,648,
CBCO002-2,51.505846995,-3.187080789,649,
CBCO002-2,51.505850395,-3.187114389,650,
CBCO002-2,51.505853795,-3.187148389,651,
CBCO002-2,51.505855295,-3.187163589,652,
CBCO002-2,51.505893695,-3.187553789,653,
CBCO002-2,51.505944195,-3.188127189,654,
CBCO002-2,51.505911795,-3.188244889,655,
CBCO002-2,51.505888195,-3.188317389,656,
CBCO002-2,51.505860795,-3.188384689,657,
CBCO002-2,51.505830795,-3.188407789,658,
CBCO002-2,51.505801695,-3.188446489,659,
CBCO002-2,51.505779795,-3.188495889,660,
CBCO002-2,51.505765695,-3.188558289,661,
CBCO002-2,51.505763095,-3.188624389,662,
CBCO002-2,51.505772095,-3.188689189,663,
CBCO002-2,51.505787995,-3.188738289,664,
CBCO002-2,51.505810595,-3.188779989,665,
CBCO002-2,51.505822495,-3.188994189,666,
CBCO002-2,51.505813295,-3.189098389,667,
CBCO002-2,51.505816595,-3.189197489,668,
CBCO002-2,51.505849895,-3.189542289,669,
CBCO002-2,51.505871995,-3.189763289,670,
CBCO002-2,51.505897595,-3.190001689,671,
CBCO002-2,51.505905495,-3.190195289,672,
CBCO002-2,51.505890596,-3.190277529,673,
CBCO002-2,51.505890596,-3.190277529,674,
CBCO002-2,51.505887595,-3.190294089,675,
CBCO002-2,51.505894495,-3.190339589,676,
CBCO002-2,51.505925495,-3.190437489,677,
CBCO002-2,51.505944895,-3.190450389,678,
CBCO002-2,51.505955195,-3.190556389,679,
CBCO002-2,51.505969695,-3.190704389,680,
CBCO002-2,51.506011095,-3.191106289,681,
CBCO002-2,51.506035195,-3.191327289,682,
CBCO002-2,51.506054195,-3.191525389,683,
CBCO002-2,51.506072295,-3.191716489,684,
CBCO002-2,51.506059395,-3.191757189,685,
CBCO002-2,51.506065095,-3.191849789,686,
CBCO002-2,51.506071495,-3.191939289,687,
CBCO002-2,51.506087595,-3.191982889,688,
CBCO002-2,51.506109795,-3.192010789,689,
CBCO002-2,51.506158295,-3.192054589,690,
CBCO002-2,51.506193395,-3.192074689,691,
CBCO002-2,51.506228995,-3.192082989,692,
CBCO002-2,51.506432895,-3.192062989,693,
CBCO002-2,51.506457095,-3.192041689,694,
CBCO002-2,51.506488495,-3.192028489,695,
CBCO002-2,51.506592995,-3.192001989,696,
CBCO002-2,51.506650365,-3.19198708,697,
CBCO002-2,51.506650365,-3.19198708,698,
CBCO002-2,51.507020895,-3.191890789,699,
CBCO002-2,51.507053895,-3.191884989,700,
CBCO002-2,51.507077295,-3.191885189,701,
CBCO002-2,51.507116095,-3.191891589,702,
CBCO002-2,51.507145495,-3.191867589,703,
CBCO002-2,51.507171195,-3.191851589,704,
CBCO002-2,51.507200395,-3.191842589,705,
CBCO002-2,51.507370795,-3.191802289,706,
CBCO002-2,51.507645895,-3.191737789,707,
CBCO002-2,51.507757795,-3.191710589,708,
CBCO002-2,51.507939595,-3.191666389,709,
CBCO002-2,51.508235795,-3.191596889,710,
CBCO002-2,51.508268495,-3.191591089,711,
CBCO002-2,51.508392895,-3.191561389,712,
CBCO002-2,51.508526895,-3.191533989,713,
CBCO002-2,51.508504195,-3.191680889,714,
CBCO002-2,51.508516195,-3.191850689,715,
CBCO002-2,51.508530995,-3.192003289,716,
CBCO002-2,51.508548695,-3.192221389,717,
CBCO002-2,51.508601995,-3.192317789,718,
CBCO002-2,51.508614795,-3.192353089,719,
CBCO002-2,51.508636995,-3.192374989,720,
CBCO002-2,51.508672895,-3.192376789,721,
CBCO002-2,51.508905295,-3.192352489,722,
CBCO002-2,51.509057595,-3.192336489,723,
CBCO002-2,51.509209595,-3.192330789,724,
CBCO002-2,51.509242295,-3.192333489,725,
CBCO002-2,51.509280695,-3.192340489,726,
CBCO002-2,51.509340995,-3.192368789,727,
CBCO002-2,51.509383695,-3.192406689,728,
CBCO002-2,51.509428095,-3.192452289,729,
CBCO002-2,51.509472795,-3.192514289,730,
CBCO002-2,51.509508495,-3.192584389,731,
CBCO002-2,51.509526695,-3.192648389,732,
CBCO002-2,51.509542995,-3.192723589,733,
CBCO002-2,51.509555695,-3.192823989,734,
CBCO002-2,51.509562395,-3.192902189,735,
CBCO002-2,51.509571995,-3.193072489,736,
CBCO002-2,51.509580295,-3.193229489,737,
CBCO002-2,51.509564295,-3.193233689,738,
CBCO002-2,51.509531495,-3.193256889,739,
CBCO002-2,51.509504495,-3.193294789,740,
CBCO002-2,51.509485795,-3.193343989,741,
CBCO002-2,51.509477195,-3.193399889,742,
CBCO002-2,51.509474495,-3.193427289,743,
CBCO002-2,51.509494395,-3.193517789,744,
CBCO002-2,51.509521295,-3.193566389,745,
CBCO002-2,51.509556895,-3.193597589,746,
CBCO002-2,51.509607095,-3.193612489,747,
CBCO002-2,51.509713895,-3.195478489,748,
CBCO002-2,51.509746899,-3.19606986,749,
CBCO002-2,51.509746899,-3.19606986,750,
CBCO002-2,51.509768195,-3.196451489,751,
CBCO002-2,51.509811495,-3.197223289,752,
CBCO002-2,51.509823895,-3.197542889,753,
CBCO002-2,51.509865795,-3.198503889,754,
CBCO002-2,51.509867295,-3.198570189,755,
CBCO002-2,51.509903495,-3.199397989,756,
CBCO002-2,51.509904595,-3.199423289,757,
CBCO002-2,51.509906595,-3.199474389,758,
CBCO002-2,51.509914895,-3.199688189,759,
CBCO002-2,51.509814195,-3.199689489,760,
CBCO002-2,51.509754195,-3.199688089,761,
CBCO002-2,51.509700095,-3.199686289,762,
CBCO002-2,51.509679195,-3.199686789,763,
CBCO002-2,51.509162795,-3.199674889,764,
CBCO002-2,51.508910995,-3.199668689,765,
CBCO002-2,51.508808175,-3.199665381,766,
CBCO002-2,51.508808175,-3.199665381,767,
CBCO002-2,51.508721395,-3.199662589,768,
CBCO002-2,51.508663095,-3.199619489,769,
CBCO002-2,51.508614095,-3.199616589,770,
CBCO002-2,51.508553395,-3.199616489,771,
CBCO002-2,51.508500595,-3.199638889,772,
CBCO002-2,51.508452795,-3.199636689,773,
CBCO002-2,51.508139795,-3.199630589,774,
CBCO002-2,51.508039495,-3.199651389,775,
CBCO002-2,51.507817995,-3.199644089,776,
CBCO002-2,51.507554895,-3.199635089,777,
CBCO002-2,51.507403595,-3.199622289,778,
CBCO002-2,51.507244295,-3.199594689,779,
CBCO002-2,51.507124495,-3.199469389,780,
CBCO002-2,51.506916395,-3.199353689,781,
CBCO002-2,51.506669095,-3.199217589,782,
CBCO002-2,51.506530895,-3.199144489,783,
CBCO002-2,51.506193395,-3.198958489,784,
CBCO002-2,51.506148395,-3.198934189,785,
CBCO002-2,51.506096195,-3.198948089,786,
CBCO002-2,51.505750995,-3.198767089,787,
CBCO002-2,51.505452195,-3.198611989,788,
CBCO002-2,51.505376895,-3.198570889,789,
CBCO002-2,51.505333395,-3.198527189,790,
CBCO002-2,51.505295395,-3.198473889,791,
CBCO002-2,51.505283295,-3.198452389,792,
CBCO002-2,51.505270895,-3.198409689,793,
CBCO002-2,51.505251195,-3.198298789,794,
CBCO002-2,51.505261795,-3.198031889,795,
CBCO002-2,51.505264695,-3.197802289,796,
CBCO002-2,51.505250095,-3.197716589,797,
CBCO002-2,51.505213195,-3.197615689,798,
CBCO002-2,51.505186495,-3.197575189,799,
CBCO002-2,51.505133395,-3.197512289,800,
CBCO002-2,51.505071395,-3.197446289,801,
CBCO002-2,51.505037995,-3.197416489,802,
CBCO002-2,51.504974395,-3.197388589,803,
CBCO002-2,51.504886695,-3.197390389,804,
CBCO002-2,51.504767995,-3.197443389,805,
CBCO002-2,51.504697295,-3.197472289,806,
CBCO002-2,51.504638495,-3.197510389,807,
CBCO002-2,51.504583495,-3.197569489,808,
CBCO002-2,51.504512795,-3.197683689,809,
CBCO002-2,51.504453895,-3.197783389,810,
CBCO002-2,51.504383295,-3.197918489,811,
CBCO002-2,51.504345395,-3.197985189,812,
CBCO002-2,51.504308195,-3.198061189,813,
CBCO002-2,51.504274295,-3.198147589,814,
CBCO002-2,51.504247495,-3.198236089,815,
CBCO002-2,51.504231195,-3.198317189,816,
CBCO002-2,51.504224395,-3.198397889,817,
CBCO002-2,51.504224595,-3.198450189,818,
CBCO002-2,51.504226295,-3.198528289,819,
CBCO002-2,51.504230795,-3.198567989,820,
CBCO002-2,51.504240495,-3.198617589,821,
CBCO002-2,51.504262695,-3.198701789,822,
CBCO002-2,51.504267995,-3.198822789,823,
CBCO002-2,51.504269295,-3.198912789,824,
CBCO002-2,51.504260495,-3.199022589,825,
CBCO002-2,51.504242795,-3.199095189,826,
CBCO002-2,51.504222995,-3.199151389,827,
CBCO002-2,51.504164495,-3.199278289,828,
CBCO002-2,51.504111095,-3.199383389,829,
CBCO002-2,51.504049195,-3.199493989,830,
CBCO002-2,51.503939295,-3.199683689,831,
CBCO002-2,51.503896695,-3.199747415,832,
CBCO002-2,51.503896695,-3.199747415,833,
CBCO002-2,51.503805395,-3.199883989,834,
CBCO002-2,51.503598895,-3.200177789,835,
CBCO002-2,51.503545795,-3.200254789,836,
CBCO002-2,51.503467495,-3.200378089,837,
CBCO002-2,51.503324395,-3.200635489,838,
CBCO002-2,51.503219595,-3.200842489,839,
CBCO002-2,51.503137095,-3.201024789,840,
CBCO002-2,51.503070195,-3.201206489,841,
CBCO002-2,51.502991295,-3.201444089,842,
CBCO002-2,51.502900895,-3.201748589,843,
CBCO002-2,51.502742595,-3.202286489,844,
CBCO002-2,51.502678195,-3.202476289,845,
CBCO002-2,51.502599995,-3.202682989,846,
CBCO002-2,51.502439709,-3.203039632,847,
CBCO002-2,51.502439709,-3.203039632,848,
CBCO002-2,51.502425795,-3.203070589,849,
CBCO002-2,51.502254395,-3.203442689,850,
CBCO002-2,51.502093695,-3.203818589,851,
CBCO002-2,51.501788795,-3.204546989,852,
CBCO002-2,51.501586595,-3.205010189,853,
CBCO002-2,51.501463095,-3.205269489,854,
CBCO002-2,51.501424895,-3.205454889,855,
CBCO002-2,51.501357795,-3.205567489,856,
CBCO002-2,51.501264095,-3.205719489,857,
CBCO002-2,51.501140295,-3.205901989,858,
CBCO002-2,51.501027195,-3.206047589,859,
CBCO002-2,51.500863795,-3.206242489,860,
CBCO002-2,51.500728395,-3.206389389,861,
CBCO002-2,51.500596095,-3.206527489,862,
CBCO002-2,51.500416095,-3.206691789,863,
CBCO002-2,51.500217795,-3.206826189,864,
CBCO002-2,51.500009795,-3.206964789,865,
CBCO002-2,51.499862895,-3.207065489,866,
CBCO002-2,51.499795295,-3.207110789,867,
CBCO002-2,51.499736995,-3.207138689,868,
CBCO002-2,51.499533095,-3.207234389,869,
CBCO002-2,51.499201735,-3.207396305,870,
CBCO002-2,51.499201735,-3.207396305,871,
CBCO002-2,51.498864295,-3.207561189,872,
CBCO002-2,51.498554295,-3.207732689,873,
CBCO002-2,51.498472295,-3.207788889,874,
CBCO002-2,51.498383695,-3.207852189,875,
CBCO002-2,51.498298595,-3.207918489,876,
CBCO002-2,51.498066495,-3.208105889,877,
CBCO002-2,51.497993295,-3.208225389,878,
CBCO002-2,51.497837495,-3.208371289,879,
CBCO002-2,51.497678295,-3.208529289,880,
CBCO002-2,51.497565795,-3.208649889,881,
CBCO002-2,51.497445795,-3.208787989,882,
CBCO002-2,51.497216295,-3.209082489,883,
CBCO002-2,51.496803095,-3.209624789,884,
CBCO002-2,51.496649095,-3.209835489,885,
CBCO002-2,51.496547395,-3.209893489,886,
CBCO002-2,51.496415795,-3.210068489,887,
CBCO002-2,51.496212595,-3.210340389,888,
CBCO002-2,51.496075495,-3.210518789,889,
CBCO002-2,51.496020495,-3.210625689,890,
CBCO002-2,51.495450064,-3.211364094,891,
CBCO002-2,51.495450064,-3.211364094,892,
CBCO002-2,51.495265895,-3.211602489,893,
CBCO002-2,51.495241895,-3.211634589,894,
CBCO002-2,51.495139395,-3.211714989,895,
CBCO002-2,51.494950595,-3.211974689,896,
CBCO002-2,51.494893095,-3.212082589,897,
CBCO002-2,51.494784695,-3.212237389,898,
CBCO002-2,51.494674595,-3.212394689,899,
CBCO002-2,51.494593795,-3.212509489,900,
CBCO002-2,51.494563895,-3.212613989,901,
CBCO002-2,51.494511995,-3.212687989,902,
CBCO002-2,51.494343595,-3.212939889,903,
CBCO002-2,51.494315295,-3.212979289,904,
CBCO002-2,51.494310295,-3.212985989,905,
CBCO002-2,51.494288195,-3.213018289,906,
CBCO002-2,51.493881095,-3.213611289,907,
CBCO002-2,51.492867695,-3.215093289,908,
CBCO002-2,51.492815695,-3.215100889,909,
CBCO002-2,51.492686695,-3.215289989,910,
CBCO002-2,51.492666695,-3.215320189,911,
CBCO002-2,51.492648095,-3.215348589,912,
CBCO002-2,51.492565195,-3.215470189,913,
CBCO002-2,51.492465895,-3.215588489,914,
CBCO002-2,51.492433095,-3.215632789,915,
CBCO002-2,51.492340595,-3.215773489,916,
CBCO002-2,51.492220395,-3.215970489,917,
CBCO002-2,51.492175753,-3.216043622,918,
CBCO002-2,51.492175753,-3.216043622,919,
CBCO002-2,51.492110395,-3.216150689,920,
CBCO002-2,51.492080895,-3.216275989,921,
CBCO002-2,51.492056595,-3.216306889,922,
CBCO002-2,51.492019795,-3.216356189,923,
CBCO002-2,51.491788795,-3.216723489,924,
CBCO002-2,51.491690195,-3.216887589,925,
CBCO002-2,51.491614395,-3.217021989,926,
CBCO002-2,51.491534995,-3.217168489,927,
CBCO002-2,51.491471595,-3.217312389,928,
CBCO002-2,51.491455595,-3.217348689,929,
CBCO002-2,51.491379395,-3.217539189,930,
CBCO002-2,51.491323695,-3.217726189,931,
CBCO002-2,51.491269795,-3.217926289,932,
CBCO002-2,51.491222995,-3.218131089,933,
CBCO002-2,51.491191795,-3.218282689,934,
CBCO002-2,51.491137295,-3.218705689,935,
CBCO002-2,51.491104995,-3.219046389,936,
CBCO002-2,51.491069495,-3.219454189,937,
CBCO002-2,51.491026995,-3.21959828,938,
CBCO002-2,51.491026995,-3.21959828,939,
CBCO002-2,51.491023895,-3.219608789,940,
CBCO002-2,51.490997495,-3.219926789,941,
CBCO002-2,51.490982495,-3.220112189,942,
CBCO002-2,51.490965495,-3.220311489,943,
CBCO002-2,51.490978795,-3.220503989,944,
CBCO002-2,51.490932295,-3.221113089,945,
CBCO002-2,51.490906095,-3.221558989,946,
CBCO002-2,51.490864295,-3.221649489,947,
CBCO002-2,51.490838795,-3.221941589,948,
CBCO002-2,51.490821695,-3.222073689,949,
CBCO002-2,51.490768395,-3.222337789,950,
CBCO002-2,51.490682395,-3.222721689,951,
CBCO002-2,51.490576895,-3.223149789,952,
CBCO002-2,51.490576595,-3.223269089,953,
CBCO002-2,51.490445295,-3.223664089,954,
CBCO002-2,51.489883636,-3.225314767,955,
CBCO002-2,51.489883636,-3.225314767,956,
CBCO002-2,51.489708795,-3.225828589,957,
CBCO002-2,51.489704795,-3.225840989,958,
CBCO002-2,51.489570195,-3.226252389,959,
CBCO002-2,51.489432195,-3.226637589,960,
CBCO002-2,51.489267895,-3.227057089,961,
CBCO002-2,51.489018995,-3.227470089,962,
CBCO002-2,51.488918295,-3.227612289,963,
CBCO002-2,51.488905095,-3.227632389,964,
CBCO002-2,51.488841895,-3.227618889,965,
CBCO002-2,51.488725995,-3.227756189,966,
CBCO002-2,51.488665495,-3.227827189,967,
CBCO002-2,51.488638695,-3.227859489,968,
CBCO002-2,51.488613295,-3.227888189,969,
CBCO002-2,51.488577695,-3.227922489,970,
CBCO002-2,51.488512595,-3.227975189,971,
CBCO002-2,51.488396595,-3.228056789,972,
CBCO002-2,51.488336995,-3.228090289,973,
CBCO002-2,51.488216195,-3.228157089,974,
CBCO002-2,51.487875795,-3.228342889,975,
CBCO002-2,51.487815895,-3.228423689,976,
CBCO002-2,51.487767248,-3.228443371,977,
CBCO002-2,51.487767248,-3.228443371,978,
CBCO002-2,51.487606295,-3.228508489,979,
CBCO002-2,51.486955295,-3.228730089,980,
CBCO002-2,51.486843995,-3.228709289,981,
CBCO002-2,51.486690895,-3.228760489,982,
CBCO002-2,51.486628995,-3.228777289,983,
CBCO002-2,51.486622895,-3.228779589,984,
CBCO002-2,51.486578095,-3.228796689,985,
CBCO002-2,51.486535195,-3.228812189,986,
CBCO002-2,51.486469095,-3.228829589,987,
CBCO002-2,51.486349895,-3.228860989,988,
CBCO002-2,51.486283795,-3.228875589,989,
CBCO002-2,51.486213995,-3.228886089,990,
CBCO002-2,51.486109095,-3.228943389,991,
CBCO002-2,51.486013495,-3.228943389,992,
CBCO002-2,51.485925195,-3.228934589,993,
CBCO002-2,51.485724095,-3.228889689,994,
CBCO002-2,51.485643495,-3.228870389,995,
CBCO002-2,51.485446395,-3.228833189,996,
CBCO002-2,51.485358695,-3.228827089,997,
CBCO002-2,51.485252995,-3.228814289,998,
CBCO002-2,51.485244495,-3.228763289,999,
CBCO002-2,51.485224995,-3.228721089,1000,
CBCO002-2,51.485197695,-3.228693489,1001,
CBCO002-2,51.485166995,-3.228683789,1002,
CBCO002-2,51.485136795,-3.228691689,1003,
CBCO002-2,51.485082895,-3.228531089,1004,
CBCO002-2,51.485041895,-3.228425789,1005,
CBCO002-2,51.484991895,-3.228303989,1006,
CBCO002-2,51.484908895,-3.228070189,1007,
CBCO002-2,51.484844095,-3.227839989,1008,
CBCO002-2,51.484805795,-3.227696689,1009,
CBCO002-2,51.48475286,-3.227489114,1010,
CBCO002-2,51.48475286,-3.227489114,1011,
CBCO002-2,51.484669895,-3.227163789,1012,
CBCO002-2,51.484627695,-3.226992189,1013,
CBCO002-2,51.484568095,-3.226757689,1014,
CBCO002-2,51.484423695,-3.226190089,1015,
CBCO002-2,51.484283395,-3.225624889,1016,
CBCO002-2,51.484182295,-3.225205389,1017,
CBCO002-2,51.484049295,-3.224685289,1018,
CBCO002-2,51.483943091,-3.224250836,1019,
CBCO002-2,51.483943091,-3.224250836,1020,
CBCO002-2,51.483866295,-3.223936689,1021,
CBCO002-2,51.483776795,-3.223539989,1022,
CBCO002-2,51.483702195,-3.223204389,1023,
CBCO002-2,51.483691195,-3.223152589,1024,
CBCO002-2,51.483656395,-3.222983389,1025,
CBCO002-2,51.483560295,-3.222513789,1026,
CBCO002-2,51.483437595,-3.221929789,1027,
CBCO002-2,51.483395495,-3.221740589,1028,
CBCO002-2,51.483348095,-3.221548989,1029,
CBCO002-2,51.483319895,-3.221270389,1030,
CBCO002-2,51.482989995,-3.220108489,1031,
CBCO002-2,51.482975395,-3.220046089,1032,
CBCO002-2,51.482961695,-3.219987689,1033,
CBCO002-2,51.482956095,-3.219928489,1034,
CBCO002-2,51.482955195,-3.219849289,1035,
CBCO002-2,51.482957995,-3.219754389,1036,
CBCO002-2,51.482962295,-3.219704689,1037,
CBCO002-2,51.482970295,-3.219630889,1038,
CBCO002-2,51.482983395,-3.219551589,1039,
CBCO002-2,51.483011695,-3.219425189,1040,
CBCO002-2,51.483023595,-3.219355489,1041,
CBCO002-2,51.483029695,-3.219306989,1042,
CBCO002-2,51.483031995,-3.219271889,1043,
CBCO002-2,51.483028795,-3.219195889,1044,
CBCO002-2,51.483008595,-3.219050289,1045,
CBCO002-2,51.482993625,-3.218948189,1046,
CBCO002-2,51.482993625,-3.218948189,1047,
CBCO002-2,51.482946895,-3.218629489,1048,
CBCO002-2,51.482884795,-3.218497989,1049,
CBCO002-2,51.482873595,-3.218375689,1050,
CBCO002-2,51.482847095,-3.218119689,1051,
CBCO002-2,51.482794695,-3.217445889,1052,
CBCO002-2,51.482740195,-3.216379889,1053,
CBCO002-2,51.482718595,-3.215667989,1054,
CBCO002-2,51.482710095,-3.215435489,1055,
CBCO002-2,51.482697071,-3.214994443,1056,
CBCO002-2,51.482697071,-3.214994443,1057,
CBCO002-2,51.482688495,-3.214704089,1058,
CBCO002-2,51.482684195,-3.214577989,1059,
CBCO002-2,51.482668695,-3.214143289,1060,
CBCO002-2,51.482655595,-3.213763189,1061,
CBCO002-2,51.482653395,-3.213697789,1062,
CBCO002-2,51.482631795,-3.213071989,1063,
CBCO002-2,51.482623495,-3.212832089,1064,
CBCO002-2,51.482587095,-3.211904589,1065,
CBCO002-2,51.48258543,-3.211806054,1066,
CBCO002-2,51.48258543,-3.211806054,1067,
CBCO002-2,51.482576895,-3.211300989,1068,
CBCO002-2,51.482562795,-3.211031789,1069,
CBCO002-2,51.482560495,-3.210966289,1070,
CBCO002-2,51.482557295,-3.210875289,1071,
CBCO002-2,51.482537195,-3.210556189,1072,
CBCO002-2,51.482459795,-3.209830189,1073,
CBCO002-2,51.482322095,-3.208672889,1074,
CBCO002-2,51.482297495,-3.208464889,1075,
CBCO002-2,51.482265095,-3.208172289,1076,
CBCO002-2,51.482236095,-3.207901989,1077,
CBCO002-2,51.482197395,-3.207538989,1078,
CBCO002-2,51.482194195,-3.207509189,1079,
CBCO002-2,51.482179039,-3.207394061,1080,
CBCO002-2,51.482179039,-3.207394061,1081,
CBCO002-2,51.482155595,-3.207215989,1082,
CBCO002-2,51.482152995,-3.207195089,1083,
CBCO002-2,51.482137595,-3.207070389,1084,
CBCO002-2,51.482111095,-3.206856689,1085,
CBCO002-2,51.482052995,-3.206383189,1086,
CBCO002-2,51.481991995,-3.205857189,1087,
CBCO002-2,51.481950495,-3.205437789,1088,
CBCO002-2,51.481943395,-3.205335489,1089,
CBCO002-2,51.481937795,-3.205209989,1090,
CBCO002-2,51.481932695,-3.205102189,1091,
CBCO002-2,51.481860095,-3.203935889,1092,
CBCO002-2,51.481843595,-3.203637089,1093,
CBCO002-2,51.481815995,-3.203224489,1094,
CBCO002-2,51.481808161,-3.203101051,1095,
CBCO002-2,51.481808161,-3.203101051,1096,
CBCO002-2,51.481799195,-3.202959789,1097,
CBCO002-2,51.481792695,-3.202887289,1098,
CBCO002-2,51.481748795,-3.202360989,1099,
CBCO002-2,51.481743095,-3.202292189,1100,
CBCO002-2,51.481739795,-3.202252689,1101,
CBCO002-2,51.481719195,-3.202042789,1102,
CBCO002-2,51.481629395,-3.201592889,1103,
CBCO002-2,51.481509695,-3.201482889,1104,
CBCO002-2,51.481490695,-3.201465389,1105,
CBCO002-2,51.481191595,-3.201190589,1106,
CBCO002-2,51.481160495,-3.201166889,1107,
CBCO002-2,51.480644395,-3.200947689,1108,
CBCO002-2,51.480306695,-3.200830989,1109,
CBCO002-2,51.479873495,-3.200668789,1110,
CBCO002-2,51.479720595,-3.200664489,1111,
CBCO002-2,51.479506195,-3.200680389,1112,
CBCO002-2,51.479242095,-3.200739089,1113,
CBCO002-2,51.479190295,-3.200759289,1114,
CBCO002-2,51.478995595,-3.200835389,1115,
CBCO002-2,51.478527695,-3.201069189,1116,
CBCO002-2,51.478395895,-3.201137189,1117,
CBCO002-2,51.478187695,-3.201250689,1118,
CBCO002-2,51.478071339,-3.201315257,1119,
CBCO002-2,51.478071339,-3.201315257,1120,
CBCO002-2,51.477944595,-3.201385589,1121,
CBCO002-2,51.477805095,-3.201457089,1122,
CBCO002-2,51.477781595,-3.201468589,1123,
CBCO002-2,51.477752695,-3.201482589,1124,
CBCO002-2,51.477722895,-3.201502989,1125,
CBCO002-2,51.477578195,-3.201601989,1126,
CBCO002-2,51.477368095,-3.201750289,1127,
CBCO002-2,51.477233795,-3.201853189,1128,
CBCO002-2,51.477130295,-3.201981289,1129,
CBCO002-2,51.476932695,-3.202255189,1130,
CBCO002-2,51.476864595,-3.202346789,1131,
CBCO002-2,51.476762095,-3.202487989,1132,
CBCO002-2,51.476684595,-3.202590489,1133,
CBCO002-2,51.476663495,-3.202618189,1134,
CBCO002-2,51.476618895,-3.202665889,1135,
CBCO002-2,51.476604395,-3.202683589,1136,
CBCO002-2,51.476537595,-3.202765489,1137,
CBCO002-2,51.476529395,-3.202749289,1138,
CBCO002-2,51.476523695,-3.202743989,1139,
CBCO002-2,51.476517395,-3.202739589,1140,
CBCO002-2,51.476510495,-3.202736789,1141,
CBCO002-2,51.476503295,-3.202734289,1142,
CBCO002-2,51.476498795,-3.202736089,1143,
CBCO002-2,51.476494795,-3.202739189,1144,
CBCO002-2,51.476457195,-3.202778689,1145,
CBCO002-2,51.476410095,-3.202600589,1146,
CBCO002-2,51.476372995,-3.202549489,1147,
CBCO002-2,51.476329195,-3.202501889,1148,
CBCO002-2,51.476256595,-3.202443889,1149,
CBCO002-2,51.476228295,-3.202452989,1150,
CBCO002-2,51.475781495,-3.202161489,1151,
CBCO002-2,51.475541998,-3.201990234,1152,
CBCO002-2,51.475541998,-3.201990234,1153,
CBCO002-2,51.475375095,-3.201870889,1154,
CBCO002-2,51.474834895,-3.201468789,1155,
CBCO002-2,51.474424295,-3.201143289,1156,
CBCO002-2,51.474339195,-3.201070489,1157,
CBCO002-2,51.474280495,-3.201021289,1158,
CBCO002-2,51.474253595,-3.200997689,1159,
CBCO002-2,51.473848795,-3.200647389,1160,
CBCO002-2,51.473789795,-3.200593589,1161,
CBCO002-2,51.473742738,-3.200549868,1162,
CBCO002-2,51.473742738,-3.200549868,1163,
CBCO002-2,51.473624795,-3.200440289,1164,
CBCO002-2,51.473027795,-3.199871889,1165,
CBCO002-2,51.472943495,-3.199785789,1166,
CBCO002-2,51.472868695,-3.199714989,1167,
CBCO002-2,51.472849295,-3.199695389,1168,
CBCO002-2,51.472737795,-3.199582889,1169,
CBCO002-2,51.472682095,-3.199524789,1170,
CBCO002-2,51.472544378,-3.199375978,1171,
CBCO002-2,51.472544378,-3.199375978,1172,
CBCO002-2,51.472403995,-3.199224289,1173,
CBCO002-2,51.472363695,-3.199182389,1174,
CBCO002-2,51.471847695,-3.198624589,1175,
CBCO002-2,51.471527695,-3.198265389,1176,
CBCO002-2,51.471231295,-3.197921389,1177,
CBCO002-2,51.470464595,-3.196976989,1178,
CBCO002-2,51.470449295,-3.196958189,1179,
CBCO002-2,51.470289295,-3.196763389,1180,
CBCO002-2,51.470177095,-3.196601989,1181,
CBCO002-2,51.470163095,-3.196581889,1182,
CBCO002-2,51.469919095,-3.196245489,1183,
CBCO002-2,51.469793895,-3.196056189,1184,
CBCO002-2,51.469624695,-3.195785489,1185,
CBCO002-2,51.469510895,-3.195602589,1186,
CBCO002-2,51.469611395,-3.195384489,1187,
CBCO002-2,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1188,
CBCO002-2,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1189,
CBCO002-2,51.469760695,-3.195050889,1190,
CBCO002-2,51.469865695,-3.194806489,1191,
CBCO002-2,51.469970595,-3.194562089,1192,
CBCO002-2,51.470045095,-3.194390589,1193,
CBCO002-2,51.470457995,-3.193459389,1194,
CBCO002-2,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1195,
CBCO002-2,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1196,
CBCO002-2,51.470943095,-3.192389789,1197,
CBCO002-2,51.470962195,-3.192354689,1198,
CBCO002-2,51.471131895,-3.191896089,1199,
CBCO002-2,51.471357195,-3.191254389,1200,
CBCO002-2,51.471551895,-3.190673889,1201,
CBCO002-2,51.471643895,-3.190390289,1202,
CBCO002-2,51.471833395,-3.190116289,1203,
CBCO002-2,51.472022595,-3.189842589,1204,
CBCO002-2,51.472366595,-3.189345189,1205,
CBCO002-2,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1206,
CBCO002-2,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1207,
CBCO002-2,51.472718295,-3.188836489,1208,
CBCO002-2,51.473065795,-3.188333989,1209,
CBCO002-2,51.473456295,-3.187769289,1210,
CBCO002-2,51.473850695,-3.187198889,1211,
CBCO002-2,51.473922295,-3.187039289,1212,
CBCO002-2,51.473751595,-3.187004289,1213,
CBCO002-2,51.473647595,-3.186982889,1214,
CBCO002-2,51.472642895,-3.186776889,1215,
CBCO002-2,51.472455095,-3.186738389,1216,
CBCO002-2,51.472311295,-3.186708889,1217,
CBCO002-2,51.471914895,-3.186627589,1218,
CBCO002-2,51.471354495,-3.186512689,1219,
CBCO002-2,51.471191195,-3.186479189,1220,
CBCO002-2,51.471150895,-3.186470989,1221,
CBCO002-2,51.471105495,-3.186461589,1222,
CBCO002-2,51.471028595,-3.186445889,1223,
CBCO002-2,51.470841738,-3.186407577,1224,
CBCO002-2,51.470841738,-3.186407577,1225,
CBCO002-2,51.470786195,-3.186396189,1226,
CBCO002-2,51.470769095,-3.186392689,1227,
CBCO002-2,51.470491695,-3.186335789,1228,
CBCO002-2,51.470456195,-3.186328489,1229,
CBCO002-2,51.470416895,-3.186320389,1230,
CBCO002-2,51.470185595,-3.186261389,1231,
CBCO002-2,51.470112595,-3.186223589,1232,
CBCO002-2,51.469980295,-3.185964789,1233,
CBCO002-2,51.469954795,-3.185914689,1234,
CBCO002-2,51.469929995,-3.185866989,1235,
CBCO002-2,51.469890095,-3.185788389,1236,
CBCO002-2,51.469662795,-3.185343789,1237,
CBCO002-2,51.469431895,-3.184892189,1238,
CBCO002-2,51.469214295,-3.184466489,1239,
CBCO002-2,51.469146195,-3.184333289,1240,
CBCO002-2,51.468898675,-3.183849087,1241,
CBCO002-2,51.468898675,-3.183849087,1242,
CBCO002-2,51.468862995,-3.183779289,1243,
CBCO002-2,51.468656795,-3.183376089,1244,
CBCO002-2,51.468524295,-3.183116789,1245,
CBCO002-2,51.468216495,-3.182514889,1246,
CBCO002-2,51.468193395,-3.182469689,1247,
CBCO002-2,51.468012395,-3.182115789,1248,
CBCO002-2,51.467814704,-3.181729043,1249,
CBCO002-2,51.467814704,-3.181729043,1250,
CBCO002-2,51.467788095,-3.181676989,1251,
CBCO002-2,51.467765695,-3.181633189,1252,
CBCO002-2,51.467644895,-3.181396889,1253,
CBCO002-2,51.467607095,-3.181322889,1254,
CBCO002-2,51.467528895,-3.181169989,1255,
CBCO002-2,51.467410295,-3.180923089,1256,
CBCO002-2,51.467380795,-3.180856389,1257,
CBCO002-2,51.467353495,-3.180784889,1258,
CBCO002-2,51.467284995,-3.180586189,1259,
CBCO002-2,51.466941881,-3.179628124,1260,
CBCO002-2,51.466941881,-3.179628124,1261,
CBCO002-2,51.466902795,-3.179518989,1262,
CBCO002-2,51.466470595,-3.178324989,1263,
CBCO002-2,51.466040695,-3.177152489,1264,
CBCO002-2,51.465883194,-3.176697121,1265,
CBCO002-2,51.465883194,-3.176697121,1266,
CBCO002-2,51.465779695,-3.176397889,1267,
CBCO002-2,51.465757595,-3.176340889,1268,
CBCO002-2,51.465750295,-3.176259089,1269,
CBCO002-2,51.465666995,-3.176073689,1270,
CBCO002-2,51.465660195,-3.176040889,1271,
CBCO002-2,51.465646395,-3.176013389,1272,
CBCO002-2,51.465621895,-3.175913089,1273,
CBCO002-2,51.465611995,-3.175880389,1274,
CBCO002-2,51.465580095,-3.175774789,1275,
CBCO002-2,51.465537895,-3.175650189,1276,
CBCO002-2,51.465488795,-3.175595789,1277,
CBCO002-2,51.465412295,-3.175336489,1278,
CBCO002-2,51.465383595,-3.175244789,1279,
CBCO002-2,51.465341295,-3.175082189,1280,
CBCO002-2,51.465310595,-3.174937489,1281,
CBCO002-2,51.465273495,-3.174711689,1282,
CBCO002-2,51.465257295,-3.174613489,1283,
CBCO002-2,51.465248495,-3.174565989,1284,
CBCO002-2,51.465225595,-3.174442289,1285,
CBCO002-2,51.465179595,-3.174260389,1286,
CBCO002-2,51.465098395,-3.174040289,1287,
CBCO002-2,51.464922795,-3.173553189,1288,
CBCO002-2,51.464823695,-3.173281389,1289,
CBCO002-2,51.464710595,-3.172969889,1290,
CBCO002-2,51.464651395,-3.172802289,1291,
CBCO002-2,51.464645295,-3.172780089,1292,
CBCO002-2,51.464608695,-3.172673889,1293,
CBCO002-2,51.464601695,-3.172654489,1294,
CBCO002-2,51.464583095,-3.172603089,1295,
CBCO002-2,51.464547995,-3.172506189,1296,
CBCO002-2,51.464526095,-3.172444989,1297,
CBCO002-2,51.464484495,-3.172291789,1298,
CBCO002-2,51.464464295,-3.172179189,1299,
CBCO002-2,51.464448195,-3.172068389,1300,
CBCO002-2,51.464438895,-3.171978089,1301,
CBCO002-2,51.464436395,-3.171910089,1302,
CBCO002-2,51.464434695,-3.171838289,1303,
CBCO002-2,51.464448195,-3.171507289,1304,
CBCO002-2,51.464462495,-3.171152289,1305,
CBCO002-2,51.464464895,-3.171080489,1306,
CBCO002-2,51.464468895,-3.170979189,1307,
CBCO002-2,51.464477795,-3.170751489,1308,
CBCO002-2,51.464479695,-3.170702289,1309,
CBCO002-2,51.464481495,-3.170653389,1310,
CBCO002-2,51.464490195,-3.170426189,1311,
CBCO002-2,51.464499495,-3.170203689,1312,
CBCO002-2,51.464506795,-3.170028389,1313,
CBCO002-2,51.464509018,-3.169975052,1314,
CBCO002-2,51.464509018,-3.169975052,1315,
CBCO002-2,51.464513695,-3.169862789,1316,
CBCO002-2,51.464519995,-3.169710589,1317,
CBCO002-2,51.464542195,-3.169168189,1318,
CBCO002-2,51.464559995,-3.168734189,1319,
CBCO002-2,51.464506195,-3.168698189,1320,
CBCO002-2,51.464312895,-3.168660189,1321,
CBCO002-2,51.464156295,-3.168620989,1322,
CBCO002-2,51.464110595,-3.168609789,1323,
CBCO002-2,51.464015588,-3.168584988,1324,
CBCO002-2,51.464015588,-3.168584988,1325,
CBCO002-2,51.463909095,-3.168557189,1326,
CBCO002-2,51.463824695,-3.168536189,1327,
CBCO002-2,51.463767495,-3.168522889,1328,
CBCO002-2,51.463687495,-3.168503189,1329,
CBCO002-2,51.463611895,-3.168486089,1330,
CBCO002-2,51.463242795,-3.168394589,1331,
CBCO002-2,51.463160895,-3.168373489,1332,
CBCO002-2,51.462973795,-3.168327389,1333,
CBCO002-2,51.462929495,-3.168317089,1334,
CBCO002-2,51.462939695,-3.168220289,1335,
CBCO002-2,51.462974895,-3.168153589,1336,
CBCO002-2,51.463032795,-3.167628689,1337,
CBCO002-2,51.463050795,-3.167445789,1338,
CBCO002-2,51.463028295,-3.167360589,1339,
CBCO002-2,51.463031595,-3.167331189,1340,
CBCO002-2,51.463036895,-3.167273189,1341,
CBCO002-2,51.463081495,-3.166833989,1342,
CBCO002-2,51.463096195,-3.166672889,1343,
CBCO002-2,51.463100395,-3.166632989,1344,
CBCO002-2,51.463107495,-3.166600089,1345,
CBCO002-2,51.463128495,-3.166543089,1346,
CBCO002-2,51.463155995,-3.166474789,1347,
CBCO002-2,51.463189495,-3.166412089,1348,
CBCO002-2,51.463217195,-3.166380689,1349,
CBCO002-2,51.463247395,-3.166351789,1350,
CBCO002-2,51.463281095,-3.166327389,1351,
CBCO002-2,51.463313395,-3.166309389,1352,
CBCO002-2,51.463346995,-3.166296289,1353,
CBCO002-2,51.463391295,-3.166287789,1354,
CBCO002-2,51.463421095,-3.166286889,1355,
CBCO002-2,51.463460195,-3.166292389,1356,
CBCO002-2,51.463524495,-3.166308189,1357,
CBCO002-2,51.463808795,-3.166379689,1358,
CBCO002-2,51.463846895,-3.166386389,1359,
CBCO002-2,51.463882395,-3.166387589,1360,
CBCO002-2,51.463906695,-3.166382389,1361,
CBCO002-2,51.463928695,-3.166373489,1362,
CBCO002-2,51.463949395,-3.166357089,1363,
CBCO002-2,51.463974895,-3.166332489,1364,
CBCO002-2,51.464002495,-3.166296889,1365,
CBCO002-2,51.464026495,-3.166256389,1366,
CBCO002-2,51.464043695,-3.166211189,1367,
CBCO002-2,51.464057495,-3.166150889,1368,
CBCO002-2,51.464104595,-3.165903089,1369,
CBCO002-2,51.464121295,-3.165850689,1370,
CBCO002-2,51.464138895,-3.165814989,1371,
CBCO002-2,51.464144471,-3.165807164,1372,
CBCO002-2,51.464144471,-3.165807164,1373,
CBCO002-2,51.464166395,-3.165776389,1374,
CBCO002-2,51.464200795,-3.165741789,1375,
CBCO002-2,51.464226895,-3.165724389,1376,
CBCO002-2,51.464250995,-3.165715189,1377,
CBCO002-2,51.464272995,-3.165711689,1378,
CBCO002-2,51.464300495,-3.165713889,1379,
CBCO002-2,51.464428595,-3.165747889,1380,
CBCO002-2,51.464489395,-3.165780989,1381,
CBCO002-2,51.464579395,-3.165802989,1382,
CBCO002-2,51.464595895,-3.165807189,1383,
CBCO002-2,51.464622495,-3.165813189,1384,
CBCO002-2,51.464736695,-3.165838889,1385,
CBCO002-2,51.464837595,-3.165840789,1386,
CBCO002-2,51.464875295,-3.165852289,1387,
CBCO002-2,51.464889195,-3.165856589,1388,
CBCO002-2,51.465381995,-3.166007189,1389,
CBCO002-2,51.465405995,-3.166013789,1390,
CBCO002-2,51.465470195,-3.166030889,1391,
CBCO002-2,51.465642846,-3.166073976,1392,
CBCO002-2,51.465642846,-3.166073976,1393,
CBCO002-2,51.466210695,-3.166215689,1394,
CBCO002-2,51.466392095,-3.166269089,1395,
CBCO002-2,51.466489895,-3.166335589,1396,
CBCO002-2,51.466590595,-3.166393489,1397,
CBCO002-2,51.466609195,-3.166403989,1398,
CBCO002-2,51.466632895,-3.166416089,1399,
CBCO002-2,51.466702295,-3.166453389,1400,
CBCO002-2,51.466759995,-3.166401289,1401,
CBCO002-2,51.466791495,-3.166313589,1402,
CBCO002-2,51.466890395,-3.165965589,1403,
CBCO002-2,51.466904395,-3.165915289,1404,
CBCO002-2,51.466937395,-3.165800889,1405,
CBCO002-2,51.467035695,-3.165873089,1406,
CBCO002-2,51.467300695,-3.166072089,1407,
CBCO002-2,51.467366195,-3.166120089,1408,
CBCO002-2,51.467416695,-3.166159089,1409,
CBCO002-2,51.467533295,-3.166248789,1410,
CBCO002-2,51.467630695,-3.166322489,1411,
CBCO002-2,51.467862519,-3.166498068,1412,
CBCO002-2,51.467862519,-3.166498068,1413,
CBCO002-2,51.468371395,-3.166883489,1414,
CBCO002-2,51.468405995,-3.166910789,1415,
CBCO002-2,51.468504795,-3.166987089,1416,
CBCO002-2,51.468647295,-3.167098289,1417,
CBCO002-2,51.468738795,-3.167161989,1418,
CBCO002-2,51.470041095,-3.168152289,1419,
CBCO002-2,51.470071095,-3.168176589,1420,
CBCO002-2,51.470171995,-3.168253089,1421,
CBCO002-2,51.470317095,-3.168362589,1422,
CBCO002-2,51.470409695,-3.168430289,1423,
CBCO002-2,51.470721395,-3.168667089,1424,
CBCO002-2,51.470753895,-3.168691689,1425,
CBCO002-2,51.470851195,-3.168766489,1426,
CBCO002-2,51.470997395,-3.168876489,1427,
CBCO002-2,51.471082995,-3.168940989,1428,
CBCO002-2,51.471268461,-3.169080458,1429,
CBCO002-2,51.471268461,-3.169080458,1430,
CBCO002-2,51.471570095,-3.169307289,1431,
CBCO002-2,51.471835495,-3.169510689,1432,
CBCO002-2,51.471870595,-3.169536989,1433,
CBCO002-2,51.471969795,-3.169613889,1434,
CBCO002-2,51.472117295,-3.169724789,1435,
CBCO002-2,51.472200795,-3.169787889,1436,
CBCO002-2,51.472288088,-3.169854049,1437,
CBCO002-2,51.472288088,-3.169854049,1438,
CBCO002-2,51.473191395,-3.170538689,1439,
CBCO002-2,51.473222695,-3.170563189,1440,
CBCO002-2,51.473315695,-3.170632989,1441,
CBCO002-2,51.473468195,-3.170747389,1442,
CBCO002-2,51.473531495,-3.170795489,1443,
CBCO002-2,51.474087495,-3.171217789,1444,
CBCO002-2,51.474294895,-3.171343889,1445,
CBCO002-2,51.474543795,-3.171459389,1446,
CBCO002-2,51.474683285,-3.171522683,1447,
CBCO002-2,51.474683285,-3.171522683,1448,
CBCO002-2,51.474692995,-3.171527089,1449,
CBCO002-2,51.474727095,-3.171514289,1450,
CBCO002-2,51.474910695,-3.171595889,1451,
CBCO002-2,51.474952295,-3.171612489,1452,
CBCO002-2,51.474990795,-3.171628489,1453,
CBCO002-2,51.475122395,-3.171678189,1454,
CBCO002-2,51.475177495,-3.171696989,1455,
CBCO002-2,51.475301295,-3.171785089,1456,
CBCO002-2,51.475445395,-3.171848889,1457,
CBCO002-2,51.475483995,-3.171865689,1458,
CBCO002-2,51.475513795,-3.171879589,1459,
CBCO002-2,51.475568695,-3.171891389,1460,
CBCO002-2,51.475589895,-3.171895889,1461,
CBCO002-2,51.475571895,-3.172097389,1462,
CBCO002-2,51.475598695,-3.172131089,1463,
CBCO002-2,51.475588895,-3.172240289,1464,
CBCO002-2,51.475561095,-3.172279589,1465,
CBCO002-2,51.475543395,-3.172365889,1466,
CBCO002-2,51.475529095,-3.172419989,1467,
CBCO002-2,51.475516795,-3.172466089,1468,
CBCO002-2,51.475504495,-3.172505789,1469,
CBCO002-2,51.475439295,-3.172646589,1470,
CBCO002-2,51.475420895,-3.172682389,1471,
CBCO002-2,51.475379295,-3.172766689,1472,
CBCO002-2,51.475331495,-3.172868989,1473,
CBCO002-2,51.475285295,-3.172957789,1474,
CBCO002-2,51.475211095,-3.173185689,1475,
CBCO002-2,51.475167595,-3.173273389,1476,
CBCO002-2,51.474856795,-3.174328589,1477,
CBCO002-2,51.474838395,-3.174396889,1478,
CBCO002-2,51.474755995,-3.174750189,1479,
CBCO002-2,51.474710095,-3.174884589,1480,
CBCO002-2,51.474693195,-3.175035489,1481,
CBCO002-2,51.474706895,-3.175187089,1482,
CBCO002-2,51.474749995,-3.175323889,1483,
CBCO002-2,51.474817895,-3.175431589,1484,
CBCO002-2,51.474854995,-3.175460789,1485,
CBCO002-2,51.474903695,-3.175499089,1486,
CBCO002-2,51.474998295,-3.175519389,1487,
CBCO002-2,51.475092095,-3.175490289,1488,
CBCO002-2,51.475171595,-3.175492789,1489,
CBCO002-2,51.475256795,-3.175485989,1490,
CBCO002-2,51.475319995,-3.175496689,1491,
CBCO002-2,51.475341495,-3.175506989,1492,
CBCO002-2,51.475369995,-3.175521589,1493,
CBCO002-2,51.475441895,-3.175569489,1494,
CBCO002-2,51.475621695,-3.175721389,1495,
CBCO002-2,51.475821195,-3.175892189,1496,
CBCO002-2,51.476040995,-3.176086789,1497,
CBCO002-2,51.476080095,-3.176123289,1498,
CBCO002-2,51.476235795,-3.176282289,1499,
CBCO002-2,51.476359595,-3.176425089,1500,
CBCO002-2,51.476428095,-3.176504989,1501,
CBCO002-2,51.476452695,-3.176533689,1502,
CBCO002-2,51.476488195,-3.176575889,1503,
CBCO002-2,51.476608395,-3.176590589,1504,
CBCO002-2,51.476637695,-3.176443789,1505,
CBCO002-2,51.476615095,-3.176365289,1506,
CBCO002-2,51.476578195,-3.176235189,1507,
CBCO002-2,51.476562795,-3.176145489,1508,
CBCO002-2,51.476556595,-3.176089989,1509,
CBCO002-2,51.476550495,-3.176034589,1510,
CBCO002-2,51.476547095,-3.175913789,1511,
CBCO002-2,51.476553595,-3.175803189,1512,
CBCO002-2,51.476576795,-3.175655189,1513,
CBCO002-2,51.476595195,-3.175582689,1514,
CBCO002-2,51.476610095,-3.175526889,1515,
CBCO002-2,51.476628495,-3.175457889,1516,
CBCO002-2,51.476780695,-3.174887789,1517,
CBCO002-2,51.476795895,-3.174830689,1518,
CBCO002-2,51.476820781,-3.174745017,1519,
CBCO002-3,51.476820781,-3.174745017,0,
CBCO002-3,51.476890995,-3.174503289,1,
CBCO002-3,51.476929595,-3.174384789,2,
CBCO002-3,51.476950595,-3.174322289,3,
CBCO002-3,51.476968995,-3.174272789,4,
CBCO002-3,51.477042395,-3.174105389,5,
CBCO002-3,51.476912995,-3.174035589,6,
CBCO002-3,51.476841195,-3.173991389,7,
CBCO002-3,51.476748295,-3.173923189,8,
CBCO002-3,51.476701395,-3.173924689,9,
CBCO002-3,51.476654995,-3.173885489,10,
CBCO002-3,51.476635095,-3.173869089,11,
CBCO002-3,51.476437095,-3.173700289,12,
CBCO002-3,51.476227895,-3.173521589,13,
CBCO002-3,51.476211404,-3.173481658,14,
CBCO002-3,51.476211404,-3.173481658,15,
CBCO002-3,51.476186595,-3.173421589,16,
CBCO002-3,51.476032395,-3.173278889,17,
CBCO002-3,51.475955995,-3.173217289,18,
CBCO002-3,51.475872195,-3.173150689,19,
CBCO002-3,51.475842195,-3.173128489,20,
CBCO002-3,51.475718995,-3.173039089,21,
CBCO002-3,51.475647395,-3.172814389,22,
CBCO002-3,51.475609995,-3.172634389,23,
CBCO002-3,51.475604595,-3.172588989,24,
CBCO002-3,51.475602395,-3.172567989,25,
CBCO002-3,51.475600895,-3.172484989,26,
CBCO002-3,51.475601795,-3.172381889,27,
CBCO002-3,51.475606395,-3.172285889,28,
CBCO002-3,51.475588895,-3.172240289,29,
CBCO002-3,51.475598695,-3.172131089,30,
CBCO002-3,51.475621395,-3.172110989,31,
CBCO002-3,51.475637895,-3.172036989,32,
CBCO002-3,51.475642595,-3.172010189,33,
CBCO002-3,51.475655195,-3.171931889,34,
CBCO002-3,51.475662695,-3.171909489,35,
CBCO002-3,51.475695295,-3.171805489,36,
CBCO002-3,51.475731595,-3.171687889,37,
CBCO002-3,51.475747395,-3.171636689,38,
CBCO002-3,51.475763095,-3.171584889,39,
CBCO002-3,51.475826095,-3.171381189,40,
CBCO002-3,51.475868695,-3.171238989,41,
CBCO002-3,51.475929895,-3.171038389,42,
CBCO002-3,51.475975195,-3.170888789,43,
CBCO002-3,51.475998095,-3.170812589,44,
CBCO002-3,51.476009495,-3.170774189,45,
CBCO002-3,51.476100095,-3.170464489,46,
CBCO002-3,51.476154295,-3.170274989,47,
CBCO002-3,51.476181095,-3.170163889,48,
CBCO002-3,51.476219795,-3.169979389,49,
CBCO002-3,51.476249895,-3.169826789,50,
CBCO002-3,51.476284395,-3.169649389,51,
CBCO002-3,51.476320395,-3.169481589,52,
CBCO002-3,51.47637918,-3.169218079,53,
CBCO002-3,51.47637918,-3.169218079,54,
CBCO002-3,51.476470795,-3.168807389,55,
CBCO002-3,51.476493195,-3.168706889,56,
CBCO002-3,51.476657995,-3.168002189,57,
CBCO002-3,51.476690695,-3.167870089,58,
CBCO002-3,51.476734995,-3.167714789,59,
CBCO002-3,51.476763695,-3.167614089,60,
CBCO002-3,51.476784295,-3.167541489,61,
CBCO002-3,51.476810695,-3.167428889,62,
CBCO002-3,51.476833795,-3.167332989,63,
CBCO002-3,51.476876895,-3.167151389,64,
CBCO002-3,51.476893095,-3.167076589,65,
CBCO002-3,51.477023795,-3.166472489,66,
CBCO002-3,51.477037176,-3.166391276,67,
CBCO002-3,51.477037176,-3.166391276,68,
CBCO002-3,51.477058395,-3.166262489,69,
CBCO002-3,51.477085795,-3.166087389,70,
CBCO002-3,51.477106495,-3.165946289,71,
CBCO002-3,51.477121295,-3.165853389,72,
CBCO002-3,51.477135195,-3.165787389,73,
CBCO002-3,51.477169395,-3.165674889,74,
CBCO002-3,51.477192195,-3.165617089,75,
CBCO002-3,51.477287295,-3.165401489,76,
CBCO002-3,51.477334695,-3.165298089,77,
CBCO002-3,51.477392095,-3.165225889,78,
CBCO002-3,51.477439995,-3.165135989,79,
CBCO002-3,51.477474795,-3.165023489,80,
CBCO002-3,51.477492895,-3.164878189,81,
CBCO002-3,51.477485595,-3.164726389,82,
CBCO002-3,51.477448095,-3.164583089,83,
CBCO002-3,51.477447295,-3.164424589,84,
CBCO002-3,51.477447195,-3.164338489,85,
CBCO002-3,51.477453395,-3.164235889,86,
CBCO002-3,51.477464495,-3.164151889,87,
CBCO002-3,51.477490295,-3.164023589,88,
CBCO002-3,51.477546095,-3.163781789,89,
CBCO002-3,51.477584695,-3.163608789,90,
CBCO002-3,51.477597395,-3.163551989,91,
CBCO002-3,51.477663495,-3.163279989,92,
CBCO002-3,51.477832595,-3.162725189,93,
CBCO002-3,51.478012695,-3.162135489,94,
CBCO002-3,51.478051095,-3.162010789,95,
CBCO002-3,51.478165295,-3.161680789,96,
CBCO002-3,51.478213495,-3.161537089,97,
CBCO002-3,51.478250595,-3.161447189,98,
CBCO002-3,51.478273795,-3.161402189,99,
CBCO002-3,51.478297895,-3.161362689,100,
CBCO002-3,51.478344695,-3.161300789,101,
CBCO002-3,51.478429395,-3.161215989,102,
CBCO002-3,51.478504595,-3.161188989,103,
CBCO002-3,51.478570295,-3.161124389,104,
CBCO002-3,51.478652395,-3.161098189,105,
CBCO002-3,51.478731895,-3.161087889,106,
CBCO002-3,51.478774895,-3.161085889,107,
CBCO002-3,51.478827795,-3.161088089,108,
CBCO002-3,51.478853595,-3.161091589,109,
CBCO002-3,51.479005195,-3.161120089,110,
CBCO002-3,51.479045495,-3.161084989,111,
CBCO002-3,51.479071895,-3.161095989,112,
CBCO002-3,51.479099195,-3.161106489,113,
CBCO002-3,51.479275995,-3.161222689,114,
CBCO002-3,51.479325495,-3.161113689,115,
CBCO002-3,51.479379595,-3.160996989,116,
CBCO002-3,51.479454195,-3.160856989,117,
CBCO002-3,51.479552391,-3.1606761,118,
CBCO002-3,51.479552391,-3.1606761,119,
CBCO002-3,51.479611295,-3.160567589,120,
CBCO002-3,51.479706295,-3.160393589,121,
CBCO002-3,51.479768195,-3.160270589,122,
CBCO002-3,51.479796395,-3.160186989,123,
CBCO002-3,51.479809095,-3.160141489,124,
CBCO002-3,51.479861195,-3.159927389,125,
CBCO002-3,51.479896795,-3.159770889,126,
CBCO002-3,51.479921595,-3.159651889,127,
CBCO002-3,51.480029695,-3.159198389,128,
CBCO002-3,51.480089495,-3.158956989,129,
CBCO002-3,51.480132295,-3.158786289,130,
CBCO002-3,51.480164795,-3.158649489,131,
CBCO002-3,51.480228995,-3.158379489,132,
CBCO002-3,51.480314595,-3.158010289,133,
CBCO002-3,51.480324595,-3.157965289,134,
CBCO002-3,51.480337495,-3.157879889,135,
CBCO002-3,51.480377695,-3.157714889,136,
CBCO002-3,51.480429695,-3.157499089,137,
CBCO002-3,51.480447295,-3.157423589,138,
CBCO002-3,51.480489595,-3.157307189,139,
CBCO002-3,51.480505795,-3.157234789,140,
CBCO002-3,51.480553795,-3.157030789,141,
CBCO002-3,51.480618257,-3.156761208,142,
CBCO002-3,51.480618257,-3.156761208,143,
CBCO002-3,51.480671895,-3.156536889,144,
CBCO002-3,51.480706195,-3.156394989,145,
CBCO002-3,51.480788595,-3.156048489,146,
CBCO002-3,51.481025895,-3.155063589,147,
CBCO002-3,51.481124595,-3.154639489,148,
CBCO002-3,51.481190095,-3.154361689,149,
CBCO002-3,51.481213795,-3.154271589,150,
CBCO002-3,51.481233495,-3.154200389,151,
CBCO002-3,51.481252995,-3.154151689,152,
CBCO002-3,51.481274095,-3.154108889,153,
CBCO002-3,51.481296595,-3.154076389,154,
CBCO002-3,51.481463095,-3.153921189,155,
CBCO002-3,51.481444795,-3.153862789,156,
CBCO002-3,51.4813219,-3.153547145,157,
CBCO002-3,51.4813219,-3.153547145,158,
CBCO002-3,51.480825095,-3.152271189,159,
CBCO002-3,51.480772695,-3.152150189,160,
CBCO002-3,51.480752695,-3.152098489,161,
CBCO002-3,51.480781995,-3.152069189,162,
CBCO002-3,51.480905995,-3.151951489,163,
CBCO002-3,51.481016061,-3.151846081,164,
CBCO002-3,51.481016061,-3.151846081,165,
CBCO002-3,51.481213295,-3.151657189,166,
CBCO002-3,51.481485595,-3.151386989,167,
CBCO002-3,51.481688695,-3.151195789,168,
CBCO002-3,51.482231595,-3.150671089,169,
CBCO002-3,51.482788795,-3.150123289,170,
CBCO002-3,51.482815995,-3.150095289,171,
CBCO002-3,51.482841095,-3.150069589,172,
CBCO002-3,51.483032879,-3.149884556,173,
CBCO002-3,51.483032879,-3.149884556,174,
CBCO002-3,51.483352595,-3.149576089,175,
CBCO002-3,51.483847595,-3.149094689,176,
CBCO002-3,51.484339895,-3.148617289,177,
CBCO002-3,51.484823395,-3.148146789,178,
CBCO002-3,51.485318595,-3.147659989,179,
CBCO002-3,51.485597692,-3.14738908,180,
CBCO002-3,51.485597692,-3.14738908,181,
CBCO002-3,51.485758395,-3.147233089,182,
CBCO002-3,51.485933695,-3.147052989,183,
CBCO002-3,51.485944995,-3.147027889,184,
CBCO002-3,51.485951095,-3.146997589,185,
CBCO002-3,51.485979995,-3.146949389,186,
CBCO002-3,51.486007195,-3.146900089,187,
CBCO002-3,51.486102895,-3.145606889,188,
CBCO002-3,51.486135895,-3.145144689,189,
CBCO002-3,51.486154795,-3.144884389,190,
CBCO002-3,51.486158495,-3.144769689,191,
CBCO002-3,51.486158495,-3.144688889,192,
CBCO002-3,51.486155495,-3.144614789,193,
CBCO002-3,51.486148395,-3.144515489,194,
CBCO002-3,51.486135395,-3.144405189,195,
CBCO002-3,51.486127095,-3.144351589,196,
CBCO002-3,51.486111295,-3.144279389,197,
CBCO002-3,51.486092095,-3.144202289,198,
CBCO002-3,51.486063095,-3.144110389,199,
CBCO002-3,51.486028395,-3.144025789,200,
CBCO002-3,51.485986895,-3.143928989,201,
CBCO002-3,51.486015195,-3.143883189,202,
CBCO002-3,51.486067695,-3.143796289,203,
CBCO002-3,51.486110295,-3.143726989,204,
CBCO002-3,51.486226995,-3.143529389,205,
CBCO002-3,51.486337095,-3.143343889,206,
CBCO002-3,51.486402695,-3.143233589,207,
CBCO002-3,51.486479295,-3.143099789,208,
CBCO002-3,51.486485025,-3.143089861,209,
CBCO002-3,51.486485025,-3.143089861,210,
CBCO002-3,51.486755495,-3.142621189,211,
CBCO002-3,51.486856095,-3.142445289,212,
CBCO002-3,51.487082095,-3.142035889,213,
CBCO002-3,51.487147195,-3.141921989,214,
CBCO002-3,51.487333895,-3.141603889,215,
CBCO002-3,51.487405195,-3.141507889,216,
CBCO002-3,51.487431695,-3.141460889,217,
CBCO002-3,51.487555495,-3.141214189,218,
CBCO002-3,51.487600095,-3.141134789,219,
CBCO002-3,51.487625795,-3.141091889,220,
CBCO002-3,51.487825195,-3.140775989,221,
CBCO002-3,51.48797237,-3.14052708,222,
CBCO002-3,51.48797237,-3.14052708,223,
CBCO002-3,51.488051595,-3.140393089,224,
CBCO002-3,51.488116695,-3.140281189,225,
CBCO002-3,51.488203495,-3.140129889,226,
CBCO002-3,51.488337995,-3.139896089,227,
CBCO002-3,51.488621195,-3.139403389,228,
CBCO002-3,51.489020795,-3.138713189,229,
CBCO002-3,51.489403795,-3.138057089,230,
CBCO002-3,51.489476395,-3.137932589,231,
CBCO002-3,51.489533695,-3.137840289,232,
CBCO002-3,51.489581195,-3.137763889,233,
CBCO002-3,51.489666495,-3.137653189,234,
CBCO002-3,51.489740795,-3.137572289,235,
CBCO002-3,51.489815995,-3.137507489,236,
CBCO002-3,51.489906995,-3.137448089,237,
CBCO002-3,51.490003895,-3.137393989,238,
CBCO002-3,51.490109095,-3.137356689,239,
CBCO002-3,51.490235395,-3.137328289,240,
CBCO002-3,51.490286495,-3.137322789,241,
CBCO002-3,51.490414395,-3.137313889,242,
CBCO002-3,51.490525895,-3.137312589,243,
CBCO002-3,51.490615622,-3.137328207,244,
CBCO002-3,51.490615622,-3.137328207,245,
CBCO002-3,51.490643095,-3.137332989,246,
CBCO002-3,51.490689695,-3.137344189,247,
CBCO002-3,51.490761295,-3.137375389,248,
CBCO002-3,51.491232195,-3.137618789,249,
CBCO002-3,51.491364895,-3.137690389,250,
CBCO002-3,51.491625495,-3.137830889,251,
CBCO002-3,51.491741195,-3.137899789,252,
CBCO002-3,51.491889495,-3.138002489,253,
CBCO002-3,51.492012495,-3.138104889,254,
CBCO002-3,51.492101495,-3.138184589,255,
CBCO002-3,51.492218095,-3.138296589,256,
CBCO002-3,51.492272095,-3.138361089,257,
CBCO002-3,51.492314195,-3.138425789,258,
CBCO002-3,51.492390695,-3.138569789,259,
CBCO002-3,51.492472995,-3.138743489,260,
CBCO002-3,51.492539795,-3.138896289,261,
CBCO002-3,51.492594195,-3.139047389,262,
CBCO002-3,51.492639795,-3.139203389,263,
CBCO002-3,51.492672895,-3.139330489,264,
CBCO002-3,51.492729095,-3.139579889,265,
CBCO002-3,51.492782495,-3.139828189,266,
CBCO002-3,51.492790588,-3.139857549,267,
CBCO002-3,51.492790588,-3.139857549,268,
CBCO002-3,51.492834895,-3.140018289,269,
CBCO002-3,51.492885495,-3.140169189,270,
CBCO002-3,51.493005995,-3.140457789,271,
CBCO002-3,51.493072395,-3.140588189,272,
CBCO002-3,51.493145395,-3.140724389,273,
CBCO002-3,51.493218195,-3.140806289,274,
CBCO002-3,51.493295395,-3.140869989,275,
CBCO002-3,51.493367695,-3.140913889,276,
CBCO002-3,51.493474095,-3.140944789,277,
CBCO002-3,51.493611995,-3.140954789,278,
CBCO002-3,51.493629995,-3.140956089,279,
CBCO002-3,51.493691695,-3.140960589,280,
CBCO002-3,51.493699395,-3.141220089,281,
CBCO002-3,51.493712995,-3.141412989,282,
CBCO002-3,51.493740595,-3.141778889,283,
CBCO002-3,51.493761095,-3.141976489,284,
CBCO002-3,51.493789595,-3.142092589,285,
CBCO002-3,51.494090795,-3.142722089,286,
CBCO002-3,51.494121195,-3.142813989,287,
CBCO002-3,51.494136695,-3.142899889,288,
CBCO002-3,51.494141795,-3.142987789,289,
CBCO002-3,51.494138095,-3.143064689,290,
CBCO002-3,51.494128395,-3.143141389,291,
CBCO002-3,51.494118495,-3.143192989,292,
CBCO002-3,51.494096895,-3.143260689,293,
CBCO002-3,51.494054395,-3.143312589,294,
CBCO002-3,51.493983095,-3.143432989,295,
CBCO002-3,51.493933095,-3.143516289,296,
CBCO002-3,51.493822952,-3.143630153,297,
CBCO002-3,51.493822952,-3.143630153,298,
CBCO002-3,51.493796895,-3.143657089,299,
CBCO002-3,51.493760595,-3.143698189,300,
CBCO002-3,51.493698095,-3.143780389,301,
CBCO002-3,51.493674995,-3.143824089,302,
CBCO002-3,51.493655195,-3.143876489,303,
CBCO002-3,51.493640195,-3.143939689,304,
CBCO002-3,51.493635195,-3.144000389,305,
CBCO002-3,51.493635695,-3.144050889,306,
CBCO002-3,51.493636895,-3.144081589,307,
CBCO002-3,51.493638195,-3.144112189,308,
CBCO002-3,51.493650095,-3.144172489,309,
CBCO002-3,51.493656795,-3.144202689,310,
CBCO002-3,51.493663495,-3.144232789,311,
CBCO002-3,51.493673395,-3.144268089,312,
CBCO002-3,51.493765995,-3.144573989,313,
CBCO002-3,51.493828995,-3.144726489,314,
CBCO002-3,51.493921195,-3.144617089,315,
CBCO002-3,51.494155095,-3.144361689,316,
CBCO002-3,51.494614295,-3.143904889,317,
CBCO002-3,51.494866595,-3.143693789,318,
CBCO002-3,51.495332995,-3.143344489,319,
CBCO002-3,51.495355195,-3.143328589,320,
CBCO002-3,51.495381795,-3.143309489,321,
CBCO002-3,51.495529495,-3.143200989,322,
CBCO002-3,51.495569095,-3.143344289,323,
CBCO002-3,51.495623795,-3.143571889,324,
CBCO002-3,51.495641395,-3.143637489,325,
CBCO002-3,51.495674195,-3.143762089,326,
CBCO002-3,51.495713695,-3.143915089,327,
CBCO002-3,51.495764995,-3.144104789,328,
CBCO002-3,51.495800295,-3.144241789,329,
CBCO002-3,51.495954362,-3.144779904,330,
CBCO002-3,51.495954362,-3.144779904,331,
CBCO002-3,51.495965495,-3.144818789,332,
CBCO002-3,51.495999895,-3.144941089,333,
CBCO002-3,51.496049895,-3.145096389,334,
CBCO002-3,51.496088095,-3.145236389,335,
CBCO002-3,51.496137495,-3.145420389,336,
CBCO002-3,51.496171195,-3.145574989,337,
CBCO002-3,51.496196395,-3.145701589,338,
CBCO002-3,51.496205595,-3.145745489,339,
CBCO002-3,51.496238495,-3.145870089,340,
CBCO002-3,51.496291695,-3.145935089,341,
CBCO002-3,51.496335295,-3.146080689,342,
CBCO002-3,51.496344895,-3.146113089,343,
CBCO002-3,51.496394795,-3.146281289,344,
CBCO002-3,51.496467695,-3.146532889,345,
CBCO002-3,51.496539395,-3.146781889,346,
CBCO002-3,51.496584395,-3.146935889,347,
CBCO002-3,51.496613095,-3.147049689,348,
CBCO002-3,51.496701095,-3.147437389,349,
CBCO002-3,51.496804495,-3.147935889,350,
CBCO002-3,51.496925795,-3.148542989,351,
CBCO002-3,51.496914195,-3.148626889,352,
CBCO002-3,51.496931795,-3.148717589,353,
CBCO002-3,51.496955395,-3.148839889,354,
CBCO002-3,51.496992495,-3.148894889,355,
CBCO002-3,51.497030995,-3.149079789,356,
CBCO002-3,51.497033895,-3.149221989,357,
CBCO002-3,51.497098695,-3.149524089,358,
CBCO002-3,51.497110797,-3.149581856,359,
CBCO002-3,51.497110797,-3.149581856,360,
CBCO002-3,51.497187395,-3.149947489,361,
CBCO002-3,51.497236095,-3.150180189,362,
CBCO002-3,51.497286495,-3.150293389,363,
CBCO002-3,51.497319295,-3.150451389,364,
CBCO002-3,51.497394695,-3.150807089,365,
CBCO002-3,51.497400395,-3.150835289,366,
CBCO002-3,51.497554195,-3.151586989,367,
CBCO002-3,51.497610595,-3.151873089,368,
CBCO002-3,51.497803295,-3.152780989,369,
CBCO002-3,51.497849495,-3.153021589,370,
CBCO002-3,51.497881295,-3.153171789,371,
CBCO002-3,51.497938295,-3.153431689,372,
CBCO002-3,51.497976395,-3.153654505,373,
CBCO002-3,51.497976395,-3.153654505,374,
CBCO002-3,51.498062295,-3.154156889,375,
CBCO002-3,51.498164395,-3.154739289,376,
CBCO002-3,51.498261895,-3.155303789,377,
CBCO002-3,51.498268595,-3.155342489,378,
CBCO002-3,51.498400395,-3.156085889,379,
CBCO002-3,51.498483095,-3.156530389,380,
CBCO002-3,51.498537144,-3.156797704,381,
CBCO002-3,51.498537144,-3.156797704,382,
CBCO002-3,51.498575495,-3.156987389,383,
CBCO002-3,51.498582195,-3.157020689,384,
CBCO002-3,51.498592495,-3.157066789,385,
CBCO002-3,51.498666795,-3.157399089,386,
CBCO002-3,51.498444295,-3.157307389,387,
CBCO002-3,51.498416295,-3.157295289,388,
CBCO002-3,51.498400695,-3.157288489,389,
CBCO002-3,51.498281295,-3.157233789,390,
CBCO002-3,51.498164495,-3.157181289,391,
CBCO002-3,51.498052595,-3.157132889,392,
CBCO002-3,51.497824795,-3.157030889,393,
CBCO002-3,51.497752395,-3.156999789,394,
CBCO002-3,51.497537095,-3.156906989,395,
CBCO002-3,51.497203395,-3.156770889,396,
CBCO002-3,51.497181595,-3.156762889,397,
CBCO002-3,51.496973595,-3.156685989,398,
CBCO002-3,51.496733895,-3.156600289,399,
CBCO002-3,51.496571413,-3.156545219,400,
CBCO002-3,51.496571413,-3.156545219,401,
CBCO002-3,51.496483695,-3.156515489,402,
CBCO002-3,51.496400495,-3.156485489,403,
CBCO002-3,51.496145895,-3.156393889,404,
CBCO002-3,51.495897695,-3.156309389,405,
CBCO002-3,51.495832895,-3.156287289,406,
CBCO002-3,51.495547395,-3.156178889,407,
CBCO002-3,51.495127595,-3.156041689,408,
CBCO002-3,51.494809695,-3.155938289,409,
CBCO002-3,51.494675695,-3.155900689,410,
CBCO002-3,51.494649695,-3.155896389,411,
CBCO002-3,51.494443795,-3.155864289,412,
CBCO002-3,51.494404195,-3.155859489,413,
CBCO002-3,51.494364295,-3.155855589,414,
CBCO002-3,51.494295038,-3.155854015,415,
CBCO002-3,51.494295038,-3.155854015,416,
CBCO002-3,51.494285095,-3.155853789,417,
CBCO002-3,51.494179995,-3.155850189,418,
CBCO002-3,51.494103795,-3.155842989,419,
CBCO002-3,51.494058595,-3.155834289,420,
CBCO002-3,51.493997095,-3.155818889,421,
CBCO002-3,51.493911595,-3.155790889,422,
CBCO002-3,51.493811195,-3.155738289,423,
CBCO002-3,51.493596695,-3.155585889,424,
CBCO002-3,51.493463595,-3.155489889,425,
CBCO002-3,51.493376095,-3.155431989,426,
CBCO002-3,51.493300395,-3.155390689,427,
CBCO002-3,51.493222695,-3.155357689,428,
CBCO002-3,51.493127395,-3.155320589,429,
CBCO002-3,51.493025895,-3.155294989,430,
CBCO002-3,51.492954395,-3.155300089,431,
CBCO002-3,51.492915095,-3.155265389,432,
CBCO002-3,51.492733995,-3.155255789,433,
CBCO002-3,51.492651995,-3.155303689,434,
CBCO002-3,51.492602895,-3.155289289,435,
CBCO002-3,51.492553495,-3.155299889,436,
CBCO002-3,51.492508495,-3.155334289,437,
CBCO002-3,51.492472295,-3.155389389,438,
CBCO002-3,51.492448695,-3.155458289,439,
CBCO002-3,51.492441395,-3.155517589,440,
CBCO002-3,51.492439195,-3.155535389,441,
CBCO002-3,51.492444595,-3.155613589,442,
CBCO002-3,51.492464495,-3.155685389,443,
CBCO002-3,51.492483095,-3.155834789,444,
CBCO002-3,51.492532195,-3.156119589,445,
CBCO002-3,51.492559795,-3.156177589,446,
CBCO002-3,51.492726695,-3.156920289,447,
CBCO002-3,51.492788828,-3.157234199,448,
CBCO002-3,51.492788828,-3.157234199,449,
CBCO002-3,51.492931095,-3.157952989,450,
CBCO002-3,51.493196895,-3.159201789,451,
CBCO002-3,51.493281961,-3.159615113,452,
CBCO002-3,51.493281961,-3.159615113,453,
CBCO002-3,51.493357095,-3.159980189,454,
CBCO002-3,51.493415295,-3.160294089,455,
CBCO002-3,51.493454895,-3.160593889,456,
CBCO002-3,51.493545595,-3.161539989,457,
CBCO002-3,51.493550127,-3.161566213,458,
CBCO002-3,51.493550127,-3.161566213,459,
CBCO002-3,51.493595695,-3.161829889,460,
CBCO002-3,51.493684695,-3.162190489,461,
CBCO002-3,51.493760395,-3.162415389,462,
CBCO002-3,51.493771695,-3.162443189,463,
CBCO002-3,51.493787195,-3.162481289,464,
CBCO002-3,51.493836495,-3.162602889,465,
CBCO002-3,51.493966795,-3.162924289,466,
CBCO002-3,51.494003595,-3.163040089,467,
CBCO002-3,51.494011095,-3.163069189,468,
CBCO002-3,51.494042695,-3.163192089,469,
CBCO002-3,51.494099895,-3.163472189,470,
CBCO002-3,51.494163895,-3.163863489,471,
CBCO002-3,51.494198095,-3.164154389,472,
CBCO002-3,51.494214295,-3.164501789,473,
CBCO002-3,51.494209895,-3.164770889,474,
CBCO002-3,51.494193395,-3.165038689,475,
CBCO002-3,51.494191095,-3.165058289,476,
CBCO002-3,51.494160995,-3.165314989,477,
CBCO002-3,51.494139995,-3.165441189,478,
CBCO002-3,51.494080295,-3.165748089,479,
CBCO002-3,51.494074495,-3.165778789,480,
CBCO002-3,51.494068695,-3.165809489,481,
CBCO002-3,51.494062595,-3.165843289,482,
CBCO002-3,51.494044995,-3.165931589,483,
CBCO002-3,51.494026895,-3.166012689,484,
CBCO002-3,51.494001095,-3.166124889,485,
CBCO002-3,51.493971595,-3.166252089,486,
CBCO002-3,51.493960495,-3.166301489,487,
CBCO002-3,51.493954195,-3.166329689,488,
CBCO002-3,51.493847795,-3.166807689,489,
CBCO002-3,51.493846604,-3.166813075,490,
CBCO002-3,51.493846604,-3.166813075,491,
CBCO002-3,51.493686195,-3.167538389,492,
CBCO002-3,51.493513095,-3.168245089,493,
CBCO002-3,51.493326095,-3.168943789,494,
CBCO002-3,51.493321695,-3.168960189,495,
CBCO002-3,51.493300995,-3.169034489,496,
CBCO002-3,51.493282495,-3.169098689,497,
CBCO002-3,51.493278995,-3.169110889,498,
CBCO002-3,51.493047195,-3.169911689,499,
CBCO002-3,51.493023786,-3.169991904,500,
CBCO002-3,51.493023786,-3.169991904,501,
CBCO002-3,51.492783895,-3.170813889,502,
CBCO002-3,51.492597895,-3.171439689,503,
CBCO002-3,51.492592695,-3.171458489,504,
CBCO002-3,51.492583795,-3.171490089,505,
CBCO002-3,51.492526095,-3.171672989,506,
CBCO002-3,51.492591595,-3.171804289,507,
CBCO002-3,51.492679195,-3.171978689,508,
CBCO002-3,51.492691195,-3.172008989,509,
CBCO002-3,51.492697295,-3.172023389,510,
CBCO002-3,51.493095795,-3.172957289,511,
CBCO002-3,51.493222795,-3.173240989,512,
CBCO002-3,51.493577595,-3.174072189,513,
CBCO002-3,51.493703495,-3.174356289,514,
CBCO002-3,51.493763995,-3.174495089,515,
CBCO002-3,51.493961095,-3.174930789,516,
CBCO002-3,51.494134695,-3.175333289,517,
CBCO002-3,51.494302095,-3.175723789,518,
CBCO002-3,51.494348295,-3.175834289,519,
CBCO002-3,51.494494695,-3.176182389,520,
CBCO002-3,51.494543695,-3.176297389,521,
CBCO002-3,51.494613295,-3.176458589,522,
CBCO002-3,51.494629495,-3.176494289,523,
CBCO002-3,51.494644795,-3.176529189,524,
CBCO002-3,51.494673095,-3.176593589,525,
CBCO002-3,51.494720634,-3.176703167,526,
CBCO002-3,51.494720634,-3.176703167,527,
CBCO002-3,51.494806195,-3.176900389,528,
CBCO002-3,51.494875895,-3.177059489,529,
CBCO002-3,51.494986195,-3.177308289,530,
CBCO002-3,51.495133195,-3.177647289,531,
CBCO002-3,51.495287795,-3.177995089,532,
CBCO002-3,51.495335295,-3.178101189,533,
CBCO002-3,51.495415395,-3.178279889,534,
CBCO002-3,51.495459495,-3.178378589,535,
CBCO002-3,51.495477495,-3.178418289,536,
CBCO002-3,51.495533195,-3.178547189,537,
CBCO002-3,51.495575595,-3.178646589,538,
CBCO002-3,51.495591495,-3.178683589,539,
CBCO002-3,51.495675595,-3.178877589,540,
CBCO002-3,51.495701695,-3.178938289,541,
CBCO002-3,51.495789595,-3.179145789,542,
CBCO002-3,51.495816036,-3.179206562,543,
CBCO002-3,51.495816036,-3.179206562,544,
CBCO002-3,51.495847895,-3.179279789,545,
CBCO002-3,51.495917495,-3.179451989,546,
CBCO002-3,51.495924895,-3.179469589,547,
CBCO002-3,51.495927695,-3.179476289,548,
CBCO002-3,51.495936495,-3.179496589,549,
CBCO002-3,51.495947995,-3.179522989,550,
CBCO002-3,51.495992195,-3.179626389,551,
CBCO002-3,51.496038495,-3.179733289,552,
CBCO002-3,51.496053795,-3.179768989,553,
CBCO002-3,51.496062895,-3.179790389,554,
CBCO002-3,51.496072095,-3.179811789,555,
CBCO002-3,51.496138395,-3.179966489,556,
CBCO002-3,51.496316595,-3.180374789,557,
CBCO002-3,51.496636495,-3.181109289,558,
CBCO002-3,51.496824395,-3.181542189,559,
CBCO002-3,51.496948595,-3.181833189,560,
CBCO002-3,51.497007495,-3.181959589,561,
CBCO002-3,51.497118895,-3.182153389,562,
CBCO002-3,51.497168695,-3.182239089,563,
CBCO002-3,51.497258895,-3.182400389,564,
CBCO002-3,51.497340295,-3.182533689,565,
CBCO002-3,51.497449495,-3.182694889,566,
CBCO002-3,51.497493319,-3.182753178,567,
CBCO002-3,51.497493319,-3.182753178,568,
CBCO002-3,51.497634895,-3.182941489,569,
CBCO002-3,51.497811095,-3.183175989,570,
CBCO002-3,51.497998395,-3.183427189,571,
CBCO002-3,51.498069295,-3.183521689,572,
CBCO002-3,51.498188795,-3.183680389,573,
CBCO002-3,51.498307395,-3.183839889,574,
CBCO002-3,51.498541495,-3.184148789,575,
CBCO002-3,51.498577095,-3.184197989,576,
CBCO002-3,51.498601395,-3.184231089,577,
CBCO002-3,51.498701895,-3.184377989,578,
CBCO002-3,51.498751395,-3.184294889,579,
CBCO002-3,51.498764495,-3.184279789,580,
CBCO002-3,51.498780095,-3.184273989,581,
CBCO002-3,51.499094584,-3.184219259,582,
CBCO002-3,51.499094584,-3.184219259,583,
CBCO002-3,51.499225995,-3.184196389,584,
CBCO002-3,51.499483595,-3.184160689,585,
CBCO002-3,51.500017195,-3.184092389,586,
CBCO002-3,51.500642195,-3.183988389,587,
CBCO002-3,51.501213395,-3.183905989,588,
CBCO002-3,51.501788995,-3.183828189,589,
CBCO002-3,51.501937495,-3.183805589,590,
CBCO002-3,51.502248995,-3.183747589,591,
CBCO002-3,51.502618495,-3.183698789,592,
CBCO002-3,51.503219695,-3.183609289,593,
CBCO002-3,51.503321716,-3.18359984,594,
CBCO002-3,51.503321716,-3.18359984,595,
CBCO002-3,51.503554395,-3.183578289,596,
CBCO002-3,51.503785895,-3.183542589,597,
CBCO002-3,51.503804695,-3.183539389,598,
CBCO002-3,51.503984595,-3.183510089,599,
CBCO002-3,51.504206695,-3.183474789,600,
CBCO002-3,51.504223495,-3.183472389,601,
CBCO002-3,51.504345995,-3.183453389,602,
CBCO002-3,51.504704095,-3.183396389,603,
CBCO002-3,51.504878795,-3.183363289,604,
CBCO002-3,51.505077895,-3.183337489,605,
CBCO002-3,51.505351395,-3.183286089,606,
CBCO002-3,51.505469795,-3.183263889,607,
CBCO002-3,51.505479895,-3.183475989,608,
CBCO002-3,51.505496495,-3.183825989,609,
CBCO002-3,51.505503695,-3.184033689,610,
CBCO002-3,51.505473995,-3.184150189,611,
CBCO002-3,51.505484295,-3.184394989,612,
CBCO002-3,51.505498795,-3.184475489,613,
CBCO002-3,51.505549695,-3.184710389,614,
CBCO002-3,51.505612954,-3.184982583,615,
CBCO002-3,51.505612954,-3.184982583,616,
CBCO002-3,51.505669195,-3.185224589,617,
CBCO002-3,51.505727095,-3.185467289,618,
CBCO002-3,51.505756395,-3.185650689,619,
CBCO002-3,51.505779395,-3.185703689,620,
CBCO002-3,51.505781695,-3.185821889,621,
CBCO002-3,51.505784395,-3.185928589,622,
CBCO002-3,51.505808495,-3.185964889,623,
CBCO002-3,51.505803095,-3.186174589,624,
CBCO002-3,51.505814095,-3.186192989,625,
CBCO002-3,51.505825895,-3.186228589,626,
CBCO002-3,51.505829695,-3.186267989,627,
CBCO002-3,51.505826995,-3.186319989,628,
CBCO002-3,51.505813695,-3.186367489,629,
CBCO002-3,51.505791195,-3.186405089,630,
CBCO002-3,51.505767895,-3.186423689,631,
CBCO002-3,51.505771895,-3.186456489,632,
CBCO002-3,51.505822995,-3.186879089,633,
CBCO002-3,51.505845695,-3.187067489,634,
CBCO002-3,51.505846995,-3.187080789,635,
CBCO002-3,51.505850395,-3.187114389,636,
CBCO002-3,51.505853795,-3.187148389,637,
CBCO002-3,51.505855295,-3.187163589,638,
CBCO002-3,51.505893695,-3.187553789,639,
CBCO002-3,51.505944195,-3.188127189,640,
CBCO002-3,51.505911795,-3.188244889,641,
CBCO002-3,51.505888195,-3.188317389,642,
CBCO002-3,51.505860795,-3.188384689,643,
CBCO002-3,51.505830795,-3.188407789,644,
CBCO002-3,51.505801695,-3.188446489,645,
CBCO002-3,51.505779795,-3.188495889,646,
CBCO002-3,51.505765695,-3.188558289,647,
CBCO002-3,51.505763095,-3.188624389,648,
CBCO002-3,51.505772095,-3.188689189,649,
CBCO002-3,51.505787995,-3.188738289,650,
CBCO002-3,51.505810595,-3.188779989,651,
CBCO002-3,51.505822495,-3.188994189,652,
CBCO002-3,51.505813295,-3.189098389,653,
CBCO002-3,51.505816595,-3.189197489,654,
CBCO002-3,51.505849895,-3.189542289,655,
CBCO002-3,51.505871995,-3.189763289,656,
CBCO002-3,51.505897595,-3.190001689,657,
CBCO002-3,51.505905495,-3.190195289,658,
CBCO002-3,51.505890596,-3.190277529,659,
CBCO002-3,51.505890596,-3.190277529,660,
CBCO002-3,51.505887595,-3.190294089,661,
CBCO002-3,51.505894495,-3.190339589,662,
CBCO002-3,51.505925495,-3.190437489,663,
CBCO002-3,51.505944895,-3.190450389,664,
CBCO002-3,51.505955195,-3.190556389,665,
CBCO002-3,51.505969695,-3.190704389,666,
CBCO002-3,51.506011095,-3.191106289,667,
CBCO002-3,51.506035195,-3.191327289,668,
CBCO002-3,51.506054195,-3.191525389,669,
CBCO002-3,51.506072295,-3.191716489,670,
CBCO002-3,51.506059395,-3.191757189,671,
CBCO002-3,51.506065095,-3.191849789,672,
CBCO002-3,51.506071495,-3.191939289,673,
CBCO002-3,51.506087595,-3.191982889,674,
CBCO002-3,51.506109795,-3.192010789,675,
CBCO002-3,51.506158295,-3.192054589,676,
CBCO002-3,51.506193395,-3.192074689,677,
CBCO002-3,51.506228995,-3.192082989,678,
CBCO002-3,51.506432895,-3.192062989,679,
CBCO002-3,51.506457095,-3.192041689,680,
CBCO002-3,51.506488495,-3.192028489,681,
CBCO002-3,51.506592995,-3.192001989,682,
CBCO002-3,51.506650365,-3.19198708,683,
CBCO002-3,51.506650365,-3.19198708,684,
CBCO002-3,51.507020895,-3.191890789,685,
CBCO002-3,51.507053895,-3.191884989,686,
CBCO002-3,51.507077295,-3.191885189,687,
CBCO002-3,51.507116095,-3.191891589,688,
CBCO002-3,51.507145495,-3.191867589,689,
CBCO002-3,51.507171195,-3.191851589,690,
CBCO002-3,51.507200395,-3.191842589,691,
CBCO002-3,51.507370795,-3.191802289,692,
CBCO002-3,51.507645895,-3.191737789,693,
CBCO002-3,51.507757795,-3.191710589,694,
CBCO002-3,51.507939595,-3.191666389,695,
CBCO002-3,51.508235795,-3.191596889,696,
CBCO002-3,51.508268495,-3.191591089,697,
CBCO002-3,51.508392895,-3.191561389,698,
CBCO002-3,51.508526895,-3.191533989,699,
CBCO002-3,51.508504195,-3.191680889,700,
CBCO002-3,51.508516195,-3.191850689,701,
CBCO002-3,51.508530995,-3.192003289,702,
CBCO002-3,51.508548695,-3.192221389,703,
CBCO002-3,51.508601995,-3.192317789,704,
CBCO002-3,51.508614795,-3.192353089,705,
CBCO002-3,51.508636995,-3.192374989,706,
CBCO002-3,51.508672895,-3.192376789,707,
CBCO002-3,51.508905295,-3.192352489,708,
CBCO002-3,51.509057595,-3.192336489,709,
CBCO002-3,51.509209595,-3.192330789,710,
CBCO002-3,51.509242295,-3.192333489,711,
CBCO002-3,51.509280695,-3.192340489,712,
CBCO002-3,51.509340995,-3.192368789,713,
CBCO002-3,51.509383695,-3.192406689,714,
CBCO002-3,51.509428095,-3.192452289,715,
CBCO002-3,51.509472795,-3.192514289,716,
CBCO002-3,51.509508495,-3.192584389,717,
CBCO002-3,51.509526695,-3.192648389,718,
CBCO002-3,51.509542995,-3.192723589,719,
CBCO002-3,51.509555695,-3.192823989,720,
CBCO002-3,51.509562395,-3.192902189,721,
CBCO002-3,51.509571995,-3.193072489,722,
CBCO002-3,51.509580295,-3.193229489,723,
CBCO002-3,51.509564295,-3.193233689,724,
CBCO002-3,51.509531495,-3.193256889,725,
CBCO002-3,51.509504495,-3.193294789,726,
CBCO002-3,51.509485795,-3.193343989,727,
CBCO002-3,51.509477195,-3.193399889,728,
CBCO002-3,51.509474495,-3.193427289,729,
CBCO002-3,51.509494395,-3.193517789,730,
CBCO002-3,51.509521295,-3.193566389,731,
CBCO002-3,51.509556895,-3.193597589,732,
CBCO002-3,51.509607095,-3.193612489,733,
CBCO002-3,51.509713895,-3.195478489,734,
CBCO002-3,51.509746899,-3.19606986,735,
CBCO002-3,51.509746899,-3.19606986,736,
CBCO002-3,51.509768195,-3.196451489,737,
CBCO002-3,51.509811495,-3.197223289,738,
CBCO002-3,51.509823895,-3.197542889,739,
CBCO002-3,51.509865795,-3.198503889,740,
CBCO002-3,51.509867295,-3.198570189,741,
CBCO002-3,51.509903495,-3.199397989,742,
CBCO002-3,51.509904595,-3.199423289,743,
CBCO002-3,51.509906595,-3.199474389,744,
CBCO002-3,51.509914895,-3.199688189,745,
CBCO002-3,51.509814195,-3.199689489,746,
CBCO002-3,51.509754195,-3.199688089,747,
CBCO002-3,51.509700095,-3.199686289,748,
CBCO002-3,51.509679195,-3.199686789,749,
CBCO002-3,51.509162795,-3.199674889,750,
CBCO002-3,51.508910995,-3.199668689,751,
CBCO002-3,51.508808175,-3.199665381,752,
CBCO002-3,51.508808175,-3.199665381,753,
CBCO002-3,51.508721395,-3.199662589,754,
CBCO002-3,51.508663095,-3.199619489,755,
CBCO002-3,51.508614095,-3.199616589,756,
CBCO002-3,51.508553395,-3.199616489,757,
CBCO002-3,51.508500595,-3.199638889,758,
CBCO002-3,51.508452795,-3.199636689,759,
CBCO002-3,51.508139795,-3.199630589,760,
CBCO002-3,51.508039495,-3.199651389,761,
CBCO002-3,51.507817995,-3.199644089,762,
CBCO002-3,51.507554895,-3.199635089,763,
CBCO002-3,51.507403595,-3.199622289,764,
CBCO002-3,51.507244295,-3.199594689,765,
CBCO002-3,51.507124495,-3.199469389,766,
CBCO002-3,51.506916395,-3.199353689,767,
CBCO002-3,51.506669095,-3.199217589,768,
CBCO002-3,51.506530895,-3.199144489,769,
CBCO002-3,51.506193395,-3.198958489,770,
CBCO002-3,51.506148395,-3.198934189,771,
CBCO002-3,51.506096195,-3.198948089,772,
CBCO002-3,51.505750995,-3.198767089,773,
CBCO002-3,51.505452195,-3.198611989,774,
CBCO002-3,51.505376895,-3.198570889,775,
CBCO002-3,51.505333395,-3.198527189,776,
CBCO002-3,51.505295395,-3.198473889,777,
CBCO002-3,51.505283295,-3.198452389,778,
CBCO002-3,51.505270895,-3.198409689,779,
CBCO002-3,51.505251195,-3.198298789,780,
CBCO002-3,51.505261795,-3.198031889,781,
CBCO002-3,51.505264695,-3.197802289,782,
CBCO002-3,51.505250095,-3.197716589,783,
CBCO002-3,51.505213195,-3.197615689,784,
CBCO002-3,51.505186495,-3.197575189,785,
CBCO002-3,51.505133395,-3.197512289,786,
CBCO002-3,51.505071395,-3.197446289,787,
CBCO002-3,51.505037995,-3.197416489,788,
CBCO002-3,51.504974395,-3.197388589,789,
CBCO002-3,51.504886695,-3.197390389,790,
CBCO002-3,51.504767995,-3.197443389,791,
CBCO002-3,51.504697295,-3.197472289,792,
CBCO002-3,51.504638495,-3.197510389,793,
CBCO002-3,51.504583495,-3.197569489,794,
CBCO002-3,51.504512795,-3.197683689,795,
CBCO002-3,51.504453895,-3.197783389,796,
CBCO002-3,51.504383295,-3.197918489,797,
CBCO002-3,51.504345395,-3.197985189,798,
CBCO002-3,51.504308195,-3.198061189,799,
CBCO002-3,51.504274295,-3.198147589,800,
CBCO002-3,51.504247495,-3.198236089,801,
CBCO002-3,51.504231195,-3.198317189,802,
CBCO002-3,51.504224395,-3.198397889,803,
CBCO002-3,51.504224595,-3.198450189,804,
CBCO002-3,51.504226295,-3.198528289,805,
CBCO002-3,51.504230795,-3.198567989,806,
CBCO002-3,51.504240495,-3.198617589,807,
CBCO002-3,51.504262695,-3.198701789,808,
CBCO002-3,51.504267995,-3.198822789,809,
CBCO002-3,51.504269295,-3.198912789,810,
CBCO002-3,51.504260495,-3.199022589,811,
CBCO002-3,51.504242795,-3.199095189,812,
CBCO002-3,51.504222995,-3.199151389,813,
CBCO002-3,51.504164495,-3.199278289,814,
CBCO002-3,51.504111095,-3.199383389,815,
CBCO002-3,51.504049195,-3.199493989,816,
CBCO002-3,51.503939295,-3.199683689,817,
CBCO002-3,51.503896695,-3.199747415,818,
CBCO002-3,51.503896695,-3.199747415,819,
CBCO002-3,51.503805395,-3.199883989,820,
CBCO002-3,51.503598895,-3.200177789,821,
CBCO002-3,51.503545795,-3.200254789,822,
CBCO002-3,51.503467495,-3.200378089,823,
CBCO002-3,51.503324395,-3.200635489,824,
CBCO002-3,51.503219595,-3.200842489,825,
CBCO002-3,51.503137095,-3.201024789,826,
CBCO002-3,51.503070195,-3.201206489,827,
CBCO002-3,51.502991295,-3.201444089,828,
CBCO002-3,51.502900895,-3.201748589,829,
CBCO002-3,51.502742595,-3.202286489,830,
CBCO002-3,51.502678195,-3.202476289,831,
CBCO002-3,51.502599995,-3.202682989,832,
CBCO002-3,51.502439709,-3.203039632,833,
CBCO002-3,51.502439709,-3.203039632,834,
CBCO002-3,51.502425795,-3.203070589,835,
CBCO002-3,51.502254395,-3.203442689,836,
CBCO002-3,51.502093695,-3.203818589,837,
CBCO002-3,51.501788795,-3.204546989,838,
CBCO002-3,51.501586595,-3.205010189,839,
CBCO002-3,51.501463095,-3.205269489,840,
CBCO002-3,51.501424895,-3.205454889,841,
CBCO002-3,51.501357795,-3.205567489,842,
CBCO002-3,51.501264095,-3.205719489,843,
CBCO002-3,51.501140295,-3.205901989,844,
CBCO002-3,51.501027195,-3.206047589,845,
CBCO002-3,51.500863795,-3.206242489,846,
CBCO002-3,51.500728395,-3.206389389,847,
CBCO002-3,51.500596095,-3.206527489,848,
CBCO002-3,51.500416095,-3.206691789,849,
CBCO002-3,51.500217795,-3.206826189,850,
CBCO002-3,51.500009795,-3.206964789,851,
CBCO002-3,51.499862895,-3.207065489,852,
CBCO002-3,51.499795295,-3.207110789,853,
CBCO002-3,51.499736995,-3.207138689,854,
CBCO002-3,51.499533095,-3.207234389,855,
CBCO002-3,51.499201735,-3.207396305,856,
CBCO002-3,51.499201735,-3.207396305,857,
CBCO002-3,51.498864295,-3.207561189,858,
CBCO002-3,51.498554295,-3.207732689,859,
CBCO002-3,51.498472295,-3.207788889,860,
CBCO002-3,51.498383695,-3.207852189,861,
CBCO002-3,51.498298595,-3.207918489,862,
CBCO002-3,51.498066495,-3.208105889,863,
CBCO002-3,51.497993295,-3.208225389,864,
CBCO002-3,51.497837495,-3.208371289,865,
CBCO002-3,51.497678295,-3.208529289,866,
CBCO002-3,51.497565795,-3.208649889,867,
CBCO002-3,51.497445795,-3.208787989,868,
CBCO002-3,51.497216295,-3.209082489,869,
CBCO002-3,51.496803095,-3.209624789,870,
CBCO002-3,51.496649095,-3.209835489,871,
CBCO002-3,51.496547395,-3.209893489,872,
CBCO002-3,51.496415795,-3.210068489,873,
CBCO002-3,51.496212595,-3.210340389,874,
CBCO002-3,51.496075495,-3.210518789,875,
CBCO002-3,51.496020495,-3.210625689,876,
CBCO002-3,51.495450064,-3.211364094,877,
CBCO002-3,51.495450064,-3.211364094,878,
CBCO002-3,51.495265895,-3.211602489,879,
CBCO002-3,51.495241895,-3.211634589,880,
CBCO002-3,51.495139395,-3.211714989,881,
CBCO002-3,51.494950595,-3.211974689,882,
CBCO002-3,51.494893095,-3.212082589,883,
CBCO002-3,51.494784695,-3.212237389,884,
CBCO002-3,51.494674595,-3.212394689,885,
CBCO002-3,51.494593795,-3.212509489,886,
CBCO002-3,51.494563895,-3.212613989,887,
CBCO002-3,51.494511995,-3.212687989,888,
CBCO002-3,51.494343595,-3.212939889,889,
CBCO002-3,51.494315295,-3.212979289,890,
CBCO002-3,51.494310295,-3.212985989,891,
CBCO002-3,51.494288195,-3.213018289,892,
CBCO002-3,51.493881095,-3.213611289,893,
CBCO002-3,51.492867695,-3.215093289,894,
CBCO002-3,51.492815695,-3.215100889,895,
CBCO002-3,51.492686695,-3.215289989,896,
CBCO002-3,51.492666695,-3.215320189,897,
CBCO002-3,51.492648095,-3.215348589,898,
CBCO002-3,51.492565195,-3.215470189,899,
CBCO002-3,51.492465895,-3.215588489,900,
CBCO002-3,51.492433095,-3.215632789,901,
CBCO002-3,51.492340595,-3.215773489,902,
CBCO002-3,51.492220395,-3.215970489,903,
CBCO002-3,51.492175753,-3.216043622,904,
CBCO002-3,51.492175753,-3.216043622,905,
CBCO002-3,51.492110395,-3.216150689,906,
CBCO002-3,51.492080895,-3.216275989,907,
CBCO002-3,51.492056595,-3.216306889,908,
CBCO002-3,51.492019795,-3.216356189,909,
CBCO002-3,51.491788795,-3.216723489,910,
CBCO002-3,51.491690195,-3.216887589,911,
CBCO002-3,51.491614395,-3.217021989,912,
CBCO002-3,51.491534995,-3.217168489,913,
CBCO002-3,51.491471595,-3.217312389,914,
CBCO002-3,51.491455595,-3.217348689,915,
CBCO002-3,51.491379395,-3.217539189,916,
CBCO002-3,51.491323695,-3.217726189,917,
CBCO002-3,51.491269795,-3.217926289,918,
CBCO002-3,51.491222995,-3.218131089,919,
CBCO002-3,51.491191795,-3.218282689,920,
CBCO002-3,51.491137295,-3.218705689,921,
CBCO002-3,51.491104995,-3.219046389,922,
CBCO002-3,51.491069495,-3.219454189,923,
CBCO002-3,51.491026995,-3.21959828,924,
CBCO002-3,51.491026995,-3.21959828,925,
CBCO002-3,51.491023895,-3.219608789,926,
CBCO002-3,51.490997495,-3.219926789,927,
CBCO002-3,51.490982495,-3.220112189,928,
CBCO002-3,51.490965495,-3.220311489,929,
CBCO002-3,51.490978795,-3.220503989,930,
CBCO002-3,51.490932295,-3.221113089,931,
CBCO002-3,51.490906095,-3.221558989,932,
CBCO002-3,51.490864295,-3.221649489,933,
CBCO002-3,51.490838795,-3.221941589,934,
CBCO002-3,51.490821695,-3.222073689,935,
CBCO002-3,51.490768395,-3.222337789,936,
CBCO002-3,51.490682395,-3.222721689,937,
CBCO002-3,51.490576895,-3.223149789,938,
CBCO002-3,51.490576595,-3.223269089,939,
CBCO002-3,51.490445295,-3.223664089,940,
CBCO002-3,51.489883636,-3.225314767,941,
CBCO002-3,51.489883636,-3.225314767,942,
CBCO002-3,51.489708795,-3.225828589,943,
CBCO002-3,51.489704795,-3.225840989,944,
CBCO002-3,51.489570195,-3.226252389,945,
CBCO002-3,51.489432195,-3.226637589,946,
CBCO002-3,51.489267895,-3.227057089,947,
CBCO002-3,51.489018995,-3.227470089,948,
CBCO002-3,51.488918295,-3.227612289,949,
CBCO002-3,51.488905095,-3.227632389,950,
CBCO002-3,51.488841895,-3.227618889,951,
CBCO002-3,51.488725995,-3.227756189,952,
CBCO002-3,51.488665495,-3.227827189,953,
CBCO002-3,51.488638695,-3.227859489,954,
CBCO002-3,51.488613295,-3.227888189,955,
CBCO002-3,51.488577695,-3.227922489,956,
CBCO002-3,51.488512595,-3.227975189,957,
CBCO002-3,51.488396595,-3.228056789,958,
CBCO002-3,51.488336995,-3.228090289,959,
CBCO002-3,51.488216195,-3.228157089,960,
CBCO002-3,51.487875795,-3.228342889,961,
CBCO002-3,51.487815895,-3.228423689,962,
CBCO002-3,51.487767248,-3.228443371,963,
CBCO002-3,51.487767248,-3.228443371,964,
CBCO002-3,51.487606295,-3.228508489,965,
CBCO002-3,51.486955295,-3.228730089,966,
CBCO002-3,51.486843995,-3.228709289,967,
CBCO002-3,51.486690895,-3.228760489,968,
CBCO002-3,51.486628995,-3.228777289,969,
CBCO002-3,51.486622895,-3.228779589,970,
CBCO002-3,51.486578095,-3.228796689,971,
CBCO002-3,51.486535195,-3.228812189,972,
CBCO002-3,51.486469095,-3.228829589,973,
CBCO002-3,51.486349895,-3.228860989,974,
CBCO002-3,51.486283795,-3.228875589,975,
CBCO002-3,51.486213995,-3.228886089,976,
CBCO002-3,51.486109095,-3.228943389,977,
CBCO002-3,51.486013495,-3.228943389,978,
CBCO002-3,51.485925195,-3.228934589,979,
CBCO002-3,51.485724095,-3.228889689,980,
CBCO002-3,51.485643495,-3.228870389,981,
CBCO002-3,51.485446395,-3.228833189,982,
CBCO002-3,51.485358695,-3.228827089,983,
CBCO002-3,51.485252995,-3.228814289,984,
CBCO002-3,51.485244495,-3.228763289,985,
CBCO002-3,51.485224995,-3.228721089,986,
CBCO002-3,51.485197695,-3.228693489,987,
CBCO002-3,51.485166995,-3.228683789,988,
CBCO002-3,51.485136795,-3.228691689,989,
CBCO002-3,51.485082895,-3.228531089,990,
CBCO002-3,51.485041895,-3.228425789,991,
CBCO002-3,51.484991895,-3.228303989,992,
CBCO002-3,51.484908895,-3.228070189,993,
CBCO002-3,51.484844095,-3.227839989,994,
CBCO002-3,51.484805795,-3.227696689,995,
CBCO002-3,51.48475286,-3.227489114,996,
CBCO002-3,51.48475286,-3.227489114,997,
CBCO002-3,51.484669895,-3.227163789,998,
CBCO002-3,51.484627695,-3.226992189,999,
CBCO002-3,51.484568095,-3.226757689,1000,
CBCO002-3,51.484423695,-3.226190089,1001,
CBCO002-3,51.484283395,-3.225624889,1002,
CBCO002-3,51.484182295,-3.225205389,1003,
CBCO002-3,51.484049295,-3.224685289,1004,
CBCO002-3,51.483943091,-3.224250836,1005,
CBCO002-3,51.483943091,-3.224250836,1006,
CBCO002-3,51.483866295,-3.223936689,1007,
CBCO002-3,51.483776795,-3.223539989,1008,
CBCO002-3,51.483702195,-3.223204389,1009,
CBCO002-3,51.483691195,-3.223152589,1010,
CBCO002-3,51.483656395,-3.222983389,1011,
CBCO002-3,51.483560295,-3.222513789,1012,
CBCO002-3,51.483437595,-3.221929789,1013,
CBCO002-3,51.483395495,-3.221740589,1014,
CBCO002-3,51.483348095,-3.221548989,1015,
CBCO002-3,51.483319895,-3.221270389,1016,
CBCO002-3,51.482989995,-3.220108489,1017,
CBCO002-3,51.482975395,-3.220046089,1018,
CBCO002-3,51.482961695,-3.219987689,1019,
CBCO002-3,51.482956095,-3.219928489,1020,
CBCO002-3,51.482955195,-3.219849289,1021,
CBCO002-3,51.482957995,-3.219754389,1022,
CBCO002-3,51.482962295,-3.219704689,1023,
CBCO002-3,51.482970295,-3.219630889,1024,
CBCO002-3,51.482983395,-3.219551589,1025,
CBCO002-3,51.483011695,-3.219425189,1026,
CBCO002-3,51.483023595,-3.219355489,1027,
CBCO002-3,51.483029695,-3.219306989,1028,
CBCO002-3,51.483031995,-3.219271889,1029,
CBCO002-3,51.483028795,-3.219195889,1030,
CBCO002-3,51.483008595,-3.219050289,1031,
CBCO002-3,51.482993625,-3.218948189,1032,
CBCO002-3,51.482993625,-3.218948189,1033,
CBCO002-3,51.482946895,-3.218629489,1034,
CBCO002-3,51.482884795,-3.218497989,1035,
CBCO002-3,51.482873595,-3.218375689,1036,
CBCO002-3,51.482847095,-3.218119689,1037,
CBCO002-3,51.482794695,-3.217445889,1038,
CBCO002-3,51.482740195,-3.216379889,1039,
CBCO002-3,51.482718595,-3.215667989,1040,
CBCO002-3,51.482710095,-3.215435489,1041,
CBCO002-3,51.482697071,-3.214994443,1042,
CBCO002-3,51.482697071,-3.214994443,1043,
CBCO002-3,51.482688495,-3.214704089,1044,
CBCO002-3,51.482684195,-3.214577989,1045,
CBCO002-3,51.482668695,-3.214143289,1046,
CBCO002-3,51.482655595,-3.213763189,1047,
CBCO002-3,51.482653395,-3.213697789,1048,
CBCO002-3,51.482631795,-3.213071989,1049,
CBCO002-3,51.482623495,-3.212832089,1050,
CBCO002-3,51.482587095,-3.211904589,1051,
CBCO002-3,51.48258543,-3.211806054,1052,
CBCO002-3,51.48258543,-3.211806054,1053,
CBCO002-3,51.482576895,-3.211300989,1054,
CBCO002-3,51.482562795,-3.211031789,1055,
CBCO002-3,51.482560495,-3.210966289,1056,
CBCO002-3,51.482557295,-3.210875289,1057,
CBCO002-3,51.482537195,-3.210556189,1058,
CBCO002-3,51.482459795,-3.209830189,1059,
CBCO002-3,51.482322095,-3.208672889,1060,
CBCO002-3,51.482297495,-3.208464889,1061,
CBCO002-3,51.482265095,-3.208172289,1062,
CBCO002-3,51.482236095,-3.207901989,1063,
CBCO002-3,51.482197395,-3.207538989,1064,
CBCO002-3,51.482194195,-3.207509189,1065,
CBCO002-3,51.482179039,-3.207394061,1066,
CBCO002-3,51.482179039,-3.207394061,1067,
CBCO002-3,51.482155595,-3.207215989,1068,
CBCO002-3,51.482152995,-3.207195089,1069,
CBCO002-3,51.482137595,-3.207070389,1070,
CBCO002-3,51.482111095,-3.206856689,1071,
CBCO002-3,51.482052995,-3.206383189,1072,
CBCO002-3,51.481991995,-3.205857189,1073,
CBCO002-3,51.481950495,-3.205437789,1074,
CBCO002-3,51.481943395,-3.205335489,1075,
CBCO002-3,51.481937795,-3.205209989,1076,
CBCO002-3,51.481932695,-3.205102189,1077,
CBCO002-3,51.481860095,-3.203935889,1078,
CBCO002-3,51.481843595,-3.203637089,1079,
CBCO002-3,51.481815995,-3.203224489,1080,
CBCO002-3,51.481808161,-3.203101051,1081,
CBCO002-3,51.481808161,-3.203101051,1082,
CBCO002-3,51.481799195,-3.202959789,1083,
CBCO002-3,51.481792695,-3.202887289,1084,
CBCO002-3,51.481748795,-3.202360989,1085,
CBCO002-3,51.481743095,-3.202292189,1086,
CBCO002-3,51.481739795,-3.202252689,1087,
CBCO002-3,51.481719195,-3.202042789,1088,
CBCO002-3,51.481629395,-3.201592889,1089,
CBCO002-3,51.481509695,-3.201482889,1090,
CBCO002-3,51.481490695,-3.201465389,1091,
CBCO002-3,51.481191595,-3.201190589,1092,
CBCO002-3,51.481160495,-3.201166889,1093,
CBCO002-3,51.480644395,-3.200947689,1094,
CBCO002-3,51.480306695,-3.200830989,1095,
CBCO002-3,51.479873495,-3.200668789,1096,
CBCO002-3,51.479720595,-3.200664489,1097,
CBCO002-3,51.479506195,-3.200680389,1098,
CBCO002-3,51.479242095,-3.200739089,1099,
CBCO002-3,51.479190295,-3.200759289,1100,
CBCO002-3,51.478995595,-3.200835389,1101,
CBCO002-3,51.478527695,-3.201069189,1102,
CBCO002-3,51.478395895,-3.201137189,1103,
CBCO002-3,51.478187695,-3.201250689,1104,
CBCO002-3,51.478071339,-3.201315257,1105,
CBCO002-3,51.478071339,-3.201315257,1106,
CBCO002-3,51.477944595,-3.201385589,1107,
CBCO002-3,51.477805095,-3.201457089,1108,
CBCO002-3,51.477781595,-3.201468589,1109,
CBCO002-3,51.477752695,-3.201482589,1110,
CBCO002-3,51.477722895,-3.201502989,1111,
CBCO002-3,51.477578195,-3.201601989,1112,
CBCO002-3,51.477368095,-3.201750289,1113,
CBCO002-3,51.477233795,-3.201853189,1114,
CBCO002-3,51.477130295,-3.201981289,1115,
CBCO002-3,51.476932695,-3.202255189,1116,
CBCO002-3,51.476864595,-3.202346789,1117,
CBCO002-3,51.476762095,-3.202487989,1118,
CBCO002-3,51.476684595,-3.202590489,1119,
CBCO002-3,51.476663495,-3.202618189,1120,
CBCO002-3,51.476618895,-3.202665889,1121,
CBCO002-3,51.476604395,-3.202683589,1122,
CBCO002-3,51.476537595,-3.202765489,1123,
CBCO002-3,51.476529395,-3.202749289,1124,
CBCO002-3,51.476523695,-3.202743989,1125,
CBCO002-3,51.476517395,-3.202739589,1126,
CBCO002-3,51.476510495,-3.202736789,1127,
CBCO002-3,51.476503295,-3.202734289,1128,
CBCO002-3,51.476498795,-3.202736089,1129,
CBCO002-3,51.476494795,-3.202739189,1130,
CBCO002-3,51.476457195,-3.202778689,1131,
CBCO002-3,51.476410095,-3.202600589,1132,
CBCO002-3,51.476372995,-3.202549489,1133,
CBCO002-3,51.476329195,-3.202501889,1134,
CBCO002-3,51.476256595,-3.202443889,1135,
CBCO002-3,51.476228295,-3.202452989,1136,
CBCO002-3,51.475781495,-3.202161489,1137,
CBCO002-3,51.475541998,-3.201990234,1138,
CBCO002-3,51.475541998,-3.201990234,1139,
CBCO002-3,51.475375095,-3.201870889,1140,
CBCO002-3,51.474834895,-3.201468789,1141,
CBCO002-3,51.474424295,-3.201143289,1142,
CBCO002-3,51.474339195,-3.201070489,1143,
CBCO002-3,51.474280495,-3.201021289,1144,
CBCO002-3,51.474253595,-3.200997689,1145,
CBCO002-3,51.473848795,-3.200647389,1146,
CBCO002-3,51.473789795,-3.200593589,1147,
CBCO002-3,51.473742738,-3.200549868,1148,
CBCO002-3,51.473742738,-3.200549868,1149,
CBCO002-3,51.473624795,-3.200440289,1150,
CBCO002-3,51.473027795,-3.199871889,1151,
CBCO002-3,51.472943495,-3.199785789,1152,
CBCO002-3,51.472868695,-3.199714989,1153,
CBCO002-3,51.472849295,-3.199695389,1154,
CBCO002-3,51.472737795,-3.199582889,1155,
CBCO002-3,51.472682095,-3.199524789,1156,
CBCO002-3,51.472544378,-3.199375978,1157,
CBCO002-3,51.472544378,-3.199375978,1158,
CBCO002-3,51.472403995,-3.199224289,1159,
CBCO002-3,51.472363695,-3.199182389,1160,
CBCO002-3,51.471847695,-3.198624589,1161,
CBCO002-3,51.471527695,-3.198265389,1162,
CBCO002-3,51.471231295,-3.197921389,1163,
CBCO002-3,51.470464595,-3.196976989,1164,
CBCO002-3,51.470449295,-3.196958189,1165,
CBCO002-3,51.470289295,-3.196763389,1166,
CBCO002-3,51.470177095,-3.196601989,1167,
CBCO002-3,51.470163095,-3.196581889,1168,
CBCO002-3,51.469919095,-3.196245489,1169,
CBCO002-3,51.469793895,-3.196056189,1170,
CBCO002-3,51.469624695,-3.195785489,1171,
CBCO002-3,51.469510895,-3.195602589,1172,
CBCO002-3,51.469611395,-3.195384489,1173,
CBCO002-3,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1174,
CBCO002-3,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1175,
CBCO002-3,51.469760695,-3.195050889,1176,
CBCO002-3,51.469865695,-3.194806489,1177,
CBCO002-3,51.469970595,-3.194562089,1178,
CBCO002-3,51.470045095,-3.194390589,1179,
CBCO002-3,51.470457995,-3.193459389,1180,
CBCO002-3,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1181,
CBCO002-3,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1182,
CBCO002-3,51.470943095,-3.192389789,1183,
CBCO002-3,51.470962195,-3.192354689,1184,
CBCO002-3,51.471131895,-3.191896089,1185,
CBCO002-3,51.471357195,-3.191254389,1186,
CBCO002-3,51.471551895,-3.190673889,1187,
CBCO002-3,51.471643895,-3.190390289,1188,
CBCO002-3,51.471833395,-3.190116289,1189,
CBCO002-3,51.472022595,-3.189842589,1190,
CBCO002-3,51.472366595,-3.189345189,1191,
CBCO002-3,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1192,
CBCO002-3,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1193,
CBCO002-3,51.472718295,-3.188836489,1194,
CBCO002-3,51.473065795,-3.188333989,1195,
CBCO002-3,51.473456295,-3.187769289,1196,
CBCO002-3,51.473850695,-3.187198889,1197,
CBCO002-3,51.473922295,-3.187039289,1198,
CBCO002-3,51.473751595,-3.187004289,1199,
CBCO002-3,51.473647595,-3.186982889,1200,
CBCO002-3,51.472642895,-3.186776889,1201,
CBCO002-3,51.472455095,-3.186738389,1202,
CBCO002-3,51.472311295,-3.186708889,1203,
CBCO002-3,51.471914895,-3.186627589,1204,
CBCO002-3,51.471354495,-3.186512689,1205,
CBCO002-3,51.471191195,-3.186479189,1206,
CBCO002-3,51.471150895,-3.186470989,1207,
CBCO002-3,51.471105495,-3.186461589,1208,
CBCO002-3,51.471028595,-3.186445889,1209,
CBCO002-3,51.470841738,-3.186407577,1210,
CBCO002-3,51.470841738,-3.186407577,1211,
CBCO002-3,51.470786195,-3.186396189,1212,
CBCO002-3,51.470769095,-3.186392689,1213,
CBCO002-3,51.470491695,-3.186335789,1214,
CBCO002-3,51.470456195,-3.186328489,1215,
CBCO002-3,51.470416895,-3.186320389,1216,
CBCO002-3,51.470185595,-3.186261389,1217,
CBCO002-3,51.470112595,-3.186223589,1218,
CBCO002-3,51.469980295,-3.185964789,1219,
CBCO002-3,51.469954795,-3.185914689,1220,
CBCO002-3,51.469929995,-3.185866989,1221,
CBCO002-3,51.469890095,-3.185788389,1222,
CBCO002-3,51.469662795,-3.185343789,1223,
CBCO002-3,51.469431895,-3.184892189,1224,
CBCO002-3,51.469214295,-3.184466489,1225,
CBCO002-3,51.469146195,-3.184333289,1226,
CBCO002-3,51.468898675,-3.183849087,1227,
CBCO002-3,51.468898675,-3.183849087,1228,
CBCO002-3,51.468862995,-3.183779289,1229,
CBCO002-3,51.468656795,-3.183376089,1230,
CBCO002-3,51.468524295,-3.183116789,1231,
CBCO002-3,51.468216495,-3.182514889,1232,
CBCO002-3,51.468193395,-3.182469689,1233,
CBCO002-3,51.468012395,-3.182115789,1234,
CBCO002-3,51.467814704,-3.181729043,1235,
CBCO002-3,51.467814704,-3.181729043,1236,
CBCO002-3,51.467788095,-3.181676989,1237,
CBCO002-3,51.467765695,-3.181633189,1238,
CBCO002-3,51.467644895,-3.181396889,1239,
CBCO002-3,51.467607095,-3.181322889,1240,
CBCO002-3,51.467528895,-3.181169989,1241,
CBCO002-3,51.467410295,-3.180923089,1242,
CBCO002-3,51.467380795,-3.180856389,1243,
CBCO002-3,51.467353495,-3.180784889,1244,
CBCO002-3,51.467284995,-3.180586189,1245,
CBCO002-3,51.466941881,-3.179628124,1246,
CBCO002-3,51.466941881,-3.179628124,1247,
CBCO002-3,51.466902795,-3.179518989,1248,
CBCO002-3,51.466470595,-3.178324989,1249,
CBCO002-3,51.466040695,-3.177152489,1250,
CBCO002-3,51.465883194,-3.176697121,1251,
CBCO002-3,51.465883194,-3.176697121,1252,
CBCO002-3,51.465779695,-3.176397889,1253,
CBCO002-3,51.465757595,-3.176340889,1254,
CBCO002-3,51.465750295,-3.176259089,1255,
CBCO002-3,51.465666995,-3.176073689,1256,
CBCO002-3,51.465660195,-3.176040889,1257,
CBCO002-3,51.465646395,-3.176013389,1258,
CBCO002-3,51.465621895,-3.175913089,1259,
CBCO002-3,51.465611995,-3.175880389,1260,
CBCO002-3,51.465580095,-3.175774789,1261,
CBCO002-3,51.465537895,-3.175650189,1262,
CBCO002-3,51.465488795,-3.175595789,1263,
CBCO002-3,51.465412295,-3.175336489,1264,
CBCO002-3,51.465383595,-3.175244789,1265,
CBCO002-3,51.465341295,-3.175082189,1266,
CBCO002-3,51.465310595,-3.174937489,1267,
CBCO002-3,51.465273495,-3.174711689,1268,
CBCO002-3,51.465257295,-3.174613489,1269,
CBCO002-3,51.465248495,-3.174565989,1270,
CBCO002-3,51.465225595,-3.174442289,1271,
CBCO002-3,51.465179595,-3.174260389,1272,
CBCO002-3,51.465098395,-3.174040289,1273,
CBCO002-3,51.464922795,-3.173553189,1274,
CBCO002-3,51.464823695,-3.173281389,1275,
CBCO002-3,51.464710595,-3.172969889,1276,
CBCO002-3,51.464651395,-3.172802289,1277,
CBCO002-3,51.464645295,-3.172780089,1278,
CBCO002-3,51.464608695,-3.172673889,1279,
CBCO002-3,51.464601695,-3.172654489,1280,
CBCO002-3,51.464583095,-3.172603089,1281,
CBCO002-3,51.464547995,-3.172506189,1282,
CBCO002-3,51.464526095,-3.172444989,1283,
CBCO002-3,51.464484495,-3.172291789,1284,
CBCO002-3,51.464464295,-3.172179189,1285,
CBCO002-3,51.464448195,-3.172068389,1286,
CBCO002-3,51.464438895,-3.171978089,1287,
CBCO002-3,51.464436395,-3.171910089,1288,
CBCO002-3,51.464434695,-3.171838289,1289,
CBCO002-3,51.464448195,-3.171507289,1290,
CBCO002-3,51.464462495,-3.171152289,1291,
CBCO002-3,51.464464895,-3.171080489,1292,
CBCO002-3,51.464468895,-3.170979189,1293,
CBCO002-3,51.464477795,-3.170751489,1294,
CBCO002-3,51.464479695,-3.170702289,1295,
CBCO002-3,51.464481495,-3.170653389,1296,
CBCO002-3,51.464490195,-3.170426189,1297,
CBCO002-3,51.464499495,-3.170203689,1298,
CBCO002-3,51.464506795,-3.170028389,1299,
CBCO002-3,51.464509018,-3.169975052,1300,
CBCO002-3,51.464509018,-3.169975052,1301,
CBCO002-3,51.464513695,-3.169862789,1302,
CBCO002-3,51.464519995,-3.169710589,1303,
CBCO002-3,51.464542195,-3.169168189,1304,
CBCO002-3,51.464559995,-3.168734189,1305,
CBCO002-3,51.464506195,-3.168698189,1306,
CBCO002-3,51.464312895,-3.168660189,1307,
CBCO002-3,51.464156295,-3.168620989,1308,
CBCO002-3,51.464110595,-3.168609789,1309,
CBCO002-3,51.464015588,-3.168584988,1310,
CBCO002-3,51.464015588,-3.168584988,1311,
CBCO002-3,51.463909095,-3.168557189,1312,
CBCO002-3,51.463824695,-3.168536189,1313,
CBCO002-3,51.463767495,-3.168522889,1314,
CBCO002-3,51.463687495,-3.168503189,1315,
CBCO002-3,51.463611895,-3.168486089,1316,
CBCO002-3,51.463242795,-3.168394589,1317,
CBCO002-3,51.463160895,-3.168373489,1318,
CBCO002-3,51.462973795,-3.168327389,1319,
CBCO002-3,51.462929495,-3.168317089,1320,
CBCO002-3,51.462939695,-3.168220289,1321,
CBCO002-3,51.462974895,-3.168153589,1322,
CBCO002-3,51.463032795,-3.167628689,1323,
CBCO002-3,51.463050795,-3.167445789,1324,
CBCO002-3,51.463028295,-3.167360589,1325,
CBCO002-3,51.463031595,-3.167331189,1326,
CBCO002-3,51.463036895,-3.167273189,1327,
CBCO002-3,51.463081495,-3.166833989,1328,
CBCO002-3,51.463096195,-3.166672889,1329,
CBCO002-3,51.463100395,-3.166632989,1330,
CBCO002-3,51.463107495,-3.166600089,1331,
CBCO002-3,51.463128495,-3.166543089,1332,
CBCO002-3,51.463155995,-3.166474789,1333,
CBCO002-3,51.463189495,-3.166412089,1334,
CBCO002-3,51.463217195,-3.166380689,1335,
CBCO002-3,51.463247395,-3.166351789,1336,
CBCO002-3,51.463281095,-3.166327389,1337,
CBCO002-3,51.463313395,-3.166309389,1338,
CBCO002-3,51.463346995,-3.166296289,1339,
CBCO002-3,51.463391295,-3.166287789,1340,
CBCO002-3,51.463421095,-3.166286889,1341,
CBCO002-3,51.463460195,-3.166292389,1342,
CBCO002-3,51.463524495,-3.166308189,1343,
CBCO002-3,51.463808795,-3.166379689,1344,
CBCO002-3,51.463846895,-3.166386389,1345,
CBCO002-3,51.463882395,-3.166387589,1346,
CBCO002-3,51.463906695,-3.166382389,1347,
CBCO002-3,51.463928695,-3.166373489,1348,
CBCO002-3,51.463949395,-3.166357089,1349,
CBCO002-3,51.463974895,-3.166332489,1350,
CBCO002-3,51.464002495,-3.166296889,1351,
CBCO002-3,51.464026495,-3.166256389,1352,
CBCO002-3,51.464043695,-3.166211189,1353,
CBCO002-3,51.464057495,-3.166150889,1354,
CBCO002-3,51.464104595,-3.165903089,1355,
CBCO002-3,51.464121295,-3.165850689,1356,
CBCO002-3,51.464138895,-3.165814989,1357,
CBCO002-3,51.464144471,-3.165807164,1358,
CBCO002-3,51.464144471,-3.165807164,1359,
CBCO002-3,51.464166395,-3.165776389,1360,
CBCO002-3,51.464200795,-3.165741789,1361,
CBCO002-3,51.464226895,-3.165724389,1362,
CBCO002-3,51.464250995,-3.165715189,1363,
CBCO002-3,51.464272995,-3.165711689,1364,
CBCO002-3,51.464300495,-3.165713889,1365,
CBCO002-3,51.464428595,-3.165747889,1366,
CBCO002-3,51.464489395,-3.165780989,1367,
CBCO002-3,51.464579395,-3.165802989,1368,
CBCO002-3,51.464595895,-3.165807189,1369,
CBCO002-3,51.464622495,-3.165813189,1370,
CBCO002-3,51.464736695,-3.165838889,1371,
CBCO002-3,51.464837595,-3.165840789,1372,
CBCO002-3,51.464875295,-3.165852289,1373,
CBCO002-3,51.464889195,-3.165856589,1374,
CBCO002-3,51.465381995,-3.166007189,1375,
CBCO002-3,51.465405995,-3.166013789,1376,
CBCO002-3,51.465470195,-3.166030889,1377,
CBCO002-3,51.465642846,-3.166073976,1378,
CBCO002-3,51.465642846,-3.166073976,1379,
CBCO002-3,51.466210695,-3.166215689,1380,
CBCO002-3,51.466392095,-3.166269089,1381,
CBCO002-3,51.466489895,-3.166335589,1382,
CBCO002-3,51.466590595,-3.166393489,1383,
CBCO002-3,51.466609195,-3.166403989,1384,
CBCO002-3,51.466632895,-3.166416089,1385,
CBCO002-3,51.466702295,-3.166453389,1386,
CBCO002-3,51.466759995,-3.166401289,1387,
CBCO002-3,51.466791495,-3.166313589,1388,
CBCO002-3,51.466890395,-3.165965589,1389,
CBCO002-3,51.466904395,-3.165915289,1390,
CBCO002-3,51.466937395,-3.165800889,1391,
CBCO002-3,51.467035695,-3.165873089,1392,
CBCO002-3,51.467300695,-3.166072089,1393,
CBCO002-3,51.467366195,-3.166120089,1394,
CBCO002-3,51.467416695,-3.166159089,1395,
CBCO002-3,51.467533295,-3.166248789,1396,
CBCO002-3,51.467630695,-3.166322489,1397,
CBCO002-3,51.467862519,-3.166498068,1398,
CBCO002-3,51.467862519,-3.166498068,1399,
CBCO002-3,51.468371395,-3.166883489,1400,
CBCO002-3,51.468405995,-3.166910789,1401,
CBCO002-3,51.468504795,-3.166987089,1402,
CBCO002-3,51.468647295,-3.167098289,1403,
CBCO002-3,51.468738795,-3.167161989,1404,
CBCO002-3,51.470041095,-3.168152289,1405,
CBCO002-3,51.470071095,-3.168176589,1406,
CBCO002-3,51.470171995,-3.168253089,1407,
CBCO002-3,51.470317095,-3.168362589,1408,
CBCO002-3,51.470409695,-3.168430289,1409,
CBCO002-3,51.470721395,-3.168667089,1410,
CBCO002-3,51.470753895,-3.168691689,1411,
CBCO002-3,51.470851195,-3.168766489,1412,
CBCO002-3,51.470997395,-3.168876489,1413,
CBCO002-3,51.471082995,-3.168940989,1414,
CBCO002-3,51.471268461,-3.169080458,1415,
CBCO002-3,51.471268461,-3.169080458,1416,
CBCO002-3,51.471570095,-3.169307289,1417,
CBCO002-3,51.471835495,-3.169510689,1418,
CBCO002-3,51.471870595,-3.169536989,1419,
CBCO002-3,51.471969795,-3.169613889,1420,
CBCO002-3,51.472117295,-3.169724789,1421,
CBCO002-3,51.472200795,-3.169787889,1422,
CBCO002-3,51.472288088,-3.169854049,1423,
CBCO002-3,51.472288088,-3.169854049,1424,
CBCO002-3,51.473191395,-3.170538689,1425,
CBCO002-3,51.473222695,-3.170563189,1426,
CBCO002-3,51.473315695,-3.170632989,1427,
CBCO002-3,51.473468195,-3.170747389,1428,
CBCO002-3,51.473531495,-3.170795489,1429,
CBCO002-3,51.474087495,-3.171217789,1430,
CBCO002-3,51.474294895,-3.171343889,1431,
CBCO002-3,51.474543795,-3.171459389,1432,
CBCO002-3,51.474683285,-3.171522683,1433,
CBCO002-3,51.474683285,-3.171522683,1434,
CBCO002-3,51.474692995,-3.171527089,1435,
CBCO002-3,51.474727095,-3.171514289,1436,
CBCO002-3,51.474910695,-3.171595889,1437,
CBCO002-3,51.474952295,-3.171612489,1438,
CBCO002-3,51.474990795,-3.171628489,1439,
CBCO002-3,51.475122395,-3.171678189,1440,
CBCO002-3,51.475177495,-3.171696989,1441,
CBCO002-3,51.475301295,-3.171785089,1442,
CBCO002-3,51.475445395,-3.171848889,1443,
CBCO002-3,51.475483995,-3.171865689,1444,
CBCO002-3,51.475513795,-3.171879589,1445,
CBCO002-3,51.475568695,-3.171891389,1446,
CBCO002-3,51.475589895,-3.171895889,1447,
CBCO002-3,51.475571895,-3.172097389,1448,
CBCO002-3,51.475598695,-3.172131089,1449,
CBCO002-3,51.475588895,-3.172240289,1450,
CBCO002-3,51.475561095,-3.172279589,1451,
CBCO002-3,51.475543395,-3.172365889,1452,
CBCO002-3,51.475529095,-3.172419989,1453,
CBCO002-3,51.475516795,-3.172466089,1454,
CBCO002-3,51.475504495,-3.172505789,1455,
CBCO002-3,51.475439295,-3.172646589,1456,
CBCO002-3,51.475420895,-3.172682389,1457,
CBCO002-3,51.475379295,-3.172766689,1458,
CBCO002-3,51.475331495,-3.172868989,1459,
CBCO002-3,51.475285295,-3.172957789,1460,
CBCO002-3,51.475211095,-3.173185689,1461,
CBCO002-3,51.475167595,-3.173273389,1462,
CBCO002-3,51.474856795,-3.174328589,1463,
CBCO002-3,51.474838395,-3.174396889,1464,
CBCO002-3,51.474755995,-3.174750189,1465,
CBCO002-3,51.474710095,-3.174884589,1466,
CBCO002-3,51.474693195,-3.175035489,1467,
CBCO002-3,51.474706895,-3.175187089,1468,
CBCO002-3,51.474749995,-3.175323889,1469,
CBCO002-3,51.474817895,-3.175431589,1470,
CBCO002-3,51.474854995,-3.175460789,1471,
CBCO002-3,51.474903695,-3.175499089,1472,
CBCO002-3,51.474998295,-3.175519389,1473,
CBCO002-3,51.475092095,-3.175490289,1474,
CBCO002-3,51.475171595,-3.175492789,1475,
CBCO002-3,51.475256795,-3.175485989,1476,
CBCO002-3,51.475319995,-3.175496689,1477,
CBCO002-3,51.475341495,-3.175506989,1478,
CBCO002-3,51.475369995,-3.175521589,1479,
CBCO002-3,51.475441895,-3.175569489,1480,
CBCO002-3,51.475621695,-3.175721389,1481,
CBCO002-3,51.475821195,-3.175892189,1482,
CBCO002-3,51.476040995,-3.176086789,1483,
CBCO002-3,51.476080095,-3.176123289,1484,
CBCO002-3,51.476235795,-3.176282289,1485,
CBCO002-3,51.476359595,-3.176425089,1486,
CBCO002-3,51.476428095,-3.176504989,1487,
CBCO002-3,51.476452695,-3.176533689,1488,
CBCO002-3,51.476488195,-3.176575889,1489,
CBCO002-3,51.476608395,-3.176590589,1490,
CBCO002-3,51.476637695,-3.176443789,1491,
CBCO002-3,51.476615095,-3.176365289,1492,
CBCO002-3,51.476578195,-3.176235189,1493,
CBCO002-3,51.476562795,-3.176145489,1494,
CBCO002-3,51.476556595,-3.176089989,1495,
CBCO002-3,51.476550495,-3.176034589,1496,
CBCO002-3,51.476547095,-3.175913789,1497,
CBCO002-3,51.476553595,-3.175803189,1498,
CBCO002-3,51.476576795,-3.175655189,1499,
CBCO002-3,51.476595195,-3.175582689,1500,
CBCO002-3,51.476610095,-3.175526889,1501,
CBCO002-3,51.476628495,-3.175457889,1502,
CBCO002-3,51.476780695,-3.174887789,1503,
CBCO002-3,51.476795895,-3.174830689,1504,
CBCO002-3,51.476820781,-3.174745017,1505,
CBAO004-2,51.47705566,-3.178325132,0,
CBAO004-2,51.477103395,-3.178320389,1,
CBAO004-2,51.477237695,-3.178220289,2,
CBAO004-2,51.477294295,-3.178155589,3,
CBAO004-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,4,
CBAO004-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,5,
CBAO004-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,6,
CBAO004-2,51.477563695,-3.178431789,7,
CBAO004-2,51.477538195,-3.178506989,8,
CBAO004-2,51.477516395,-3.178571389,9,
CBAO004-2,51.477507495,-3.178595089,10,
CBAO004-2,51.477504595,-3.178603789,11,
CBAO004-2,51.477441195,-3.178794489,12,
CBAO004-2,51.477403695,-3.178911289,13,
CBAO004-2,51.477371295,-3.179012289,14,
CBAO004-2,51.477353595,-3.179069589,15,
CBAO004-2,51.477308895,-3.179206589,16,
CBAO004-2,51.477274495,-3.179312289,17,
CBAO004-2,51.477272095,-3.179319889,18,
CBAO004-2,51.477236995,-3.179432689,19,
CBAO004-2,51.477144295,-3.179737589,20,
CBAO004-2,51.477050795,-3.180052089,21,
CBAO004-2,51.476964395,-3.180340489,22,
CBAO004-2,51.476924195,-3.180475889,23,
CBAO004-2,51.476889795,-3.180591489,24,
CBAO004-2,51.476865295,-3.180673289,25,
CBAO004-2,51.476840895,-3.180755089,26,
CBAO004-2,51.476807995,-3.180865289,27,
CBAO004-2,51.476777695,-3.180968989,28,
CBAO004-2,51.476708995,-3.181184489,29,
CBAO004-2,51.476652495,-3.181333989,30,
CBAO004-2,51.476618795,-3.181406789,31,
CBAO004-2,51.476591995,-3.181459489,32,
CBAO004-2,51.476563195,-3.181516689,33,
CBAO004-2,51.476536895,-3.181572589,34,
CBAO004-2,51.476511295,-3.181626989,35,
CBAO004-2,51.476485395,-3.181679689,36,
CBAO004-2,51.476457995,-3.181728589,37,
CBAO004-2,51.476393595,-3.181849789,38,
CBAO004-2,51.476367895,-3.181906589,39,
CBAO004-2,51.476361995,-3.181919689,40,
CBAO004-2,51.476343895,-3.181967389,41,
CBAO004-2,51.476318195,-3.182052589,42,
CBAO004-2,51.476180995,-3.182506689,43,
CBAO004-2,51.476084895,-3.182840889,44,
CBAO004-2,51.476073095,-3.182896989,45,
CBAO004-2,51.476069195,-3.182944589,46,
CBAO004-2,51.476071995,-3.182996789,47,
CBAO004-2,51.476078995,-3.183052589,48,
CBAO004-2,51.476092495,-3.183100389,49,
CBAO004-2,51.476117395,-3.183163889,50,
CBAO004-2,51.476143095,-3.183224989,51,
CBAO004-2,51.476163795,-3.183283589,52,
CBAO004-2,51.476189695,-3.183383889,53,
CBAO004-2,51.476215995,-3.183511889,54,
CBAO004-2,51.476235595,-3.183636789,55,
CBAO004-2,51.476312995,-3.184252289,56,
CBAO004-2,51.476316095,-3.184277389,57,
CBAO004-2,51.476346395,-3.184516489,58,
CBAO004-2,51.476366295,-3.184673989,59,
CBAO004-2,51.476371195,-3.184712489,60,
CBAO004-2,51.476379395,-3.184775489,61,
CBAO004-2,51.476440295,-3.185249589,62,
CBAO004-2,51.476460132,-3.18539821,63,
CBAO004-2,51.476460132,-3.18539821,64,
CBAO004-2,51.476540795,-3.186002589,65,
CBAO004-2,51.476598195,-3.186451889,66,
CBAO004-2,51.476650395,-3.186851289,67,
CBAO004-2,51.476751995,-3.187629189,68,
CBAO004-2,51.476844195,-3.187732289,69,
CBAO004-2,51.476930195,-3.187773989,70,
CBAO004-2,51.477536295,-3.188067589,71,
CBAO004-2,51.477820495,-3.188210889,72,
CBAO004-2,51.478179195,-3.188386389,73,
CBAO004-2,51.478391895,-3.188491989,74,
CBAO004-2,51.478553595,-3.188573789,75,
CBAO004-2,51.478725895,-3.188658789,76,
CBAO004-2,51.478790795,-3.188728489,77,
CBAO004-2,51.478902995,-3.188790189,78,
CBAO004-2,51.478958095,-3.188820089,79,
CBAO004-2,51.478973895,-3.188828389,80,
CBAO004-2,51.479100495,-3.188899589,81,
CBAO004-2,51.479101195,-3.188948189,82,
CBAO004-2,51.479110195,-3.188987189,83,
CBAO004-2,51.479201995,-3.189161389,84,
CBAO004-2,51.479254095,-3.189253789,85,
CBAO004-2,51.479301495,-3.189296689,86,
CBAO004-2,51.479866395,-3.190370689,87,
CBAO004-2,51.480607995,-3.191822089,88,
CBAO004-2,51.480653395,-3.191908289,89,
CBAO004-2,51.480774934,-3.19213893,90,
CBAO004-2,51.480774934,-3.19213893,91,
CBAO004-2,51.480821495,-3.192227289,92,
CBAO004-2,51.480831495,-3.192302689,93,
CBAO004-2,51.480907395,-3.192461289,94,
CBAO004-2,51.480920495,-3.192488689,95,
CBAO004-2,51.480929595,-3.192507789,96,
CBAO004-2,51.480937795,-3.192526089,97,
CBAO004-2,51.480957295,-3.192575389,98,
CBAO004-2,51.480977395,-3.192650789,99,
CBAO004-2,51.480983895,-3.192774089,100,
CBAO004-2,51.480922495,-3.192958589,101,
CBAO004-2,51.480915795,-3.192984989,102,
CBAO004-2,51.480895695,-3.193068089,103,
CBAO004-2,51.480884895,-3.193113189,104,
CBAO004-2,51.480869695,-3.193172689,105,
CBAO004-2,51.480772395,-3.193554089,106,
CBAO004-2,51.480509495,-3.194542889,107,
CBAO004-2,51.480271495,-3.195517289,108,
CBAO004-2,51.480252795,-3.195593689,109,
CBAO004-2,51.480261395,-3.195688789,110,
CBAO004-2,51.480234195,-3.195806789,111,
CBAO004-2,51.480229095,-3.195828689,112,
CBAO004-2,51.480036895,-3.196629189,113,
CBAO004-2,51.480002695,-3.196765289,114,
CBAO004-2,51.479765995,-3.197768289,115,
CBAO004-2,51.479506295,-3.198850889,116,
CBAO004-2,51.479502495,-3.198867089,117,
CBAO004-2,51.479398091,-3.199298964,118,
CBAO004-2,51.479398091,-3.199298964,119,
CBAO004-2,51.479324495,-3.199603389,120,
CBAO004-2,51.479320095,-3.199614689,121,
CBAO004-2,51.479157995,-3.200219689,122,
CBAO004-2,51.479025095,-3.200723489,123,
CBAO004-2,51.478995595,-3.200835389,124,
CBAO004-2,51.478527695,-3.201069189,125,
CBAO004-2,51.478395895,-3.201137189,126,
CBAO004-2,51.478187695,-3.201250689,127,
CBAO004-2,51.478071339,-3.201315257,128,
CBAO004-2,51.478071339,-3.201315257,129,
CBAO004-2,51.477944595,-3.201385589,130,
CBAO004-2,51.477805095,-3.201457089,131,
CBAO004-2,51.477781595,-3.201468589,132,
CBAO004-2,51.477752695,-3.201482589,133,
CBAO004-2,51.477722895,-3.201502989,134,
CBAO004-2,51.477578195,-3.201601989,135,
CBAO004-2,51.477368095,-3.201750289,136,
CBAO004-2,51.477233795,-3.201853189,137,
CBAO004-2,51.477130295,-3.201981289,138,
CBAO004-2,51.476932695,-3.202255189,139,
CBAO004-2,51.476864595,-3.202346789,140,
CBAO004-2,51.476762095,-3.202487989,141,
CBAO004-2,51.476684595,-3.202590489,142,
CBAO004-2,51.476663495,-3.202618189,143,
CBAO004-2,51.476618895,-3.202665889,144,
CBAO004-2,51.476604395,-3.202683589,145,
CBAO004-2,51.476537595,-3.202765489,146,
CBAO004-2,51.476529395,-3.202749289,147,
CBAO004-2,51.476523695,-3.202743989,148,
CBAO004-2,51.476517395,-3.202739589,149,
CBAO004-2,51.476510495,-3.202736789,150,
CBAO004-2,51.476503295,-3.202734289,151,
CBAO004-2,51.476498795,-3.202736089,152,
CBAO004-2,51.476494795,-3.202739189,153,
CBAO004-2,51.476457195,-3.202778689,154,
CBAO004-2,51.476410095,-3.202600589,155,
CBAO004-2,51.476372995,-3.202549489,156,
CBAO004-2,51.476329195,-3.202501889,157,
CBAO004-2,51.476256595,-3.202443889,158,
CBAO004-2,51.476228295,-3.202452989,159,
CBAO004-2,51.475781495,-3.202161489,160,
CBAO004-2,51.475541998,-3.201990234,161,
CBAO004-2,51.475541998,-3.201990234,162,
CBAO004-2,51.475375095,-3.201870889,163,
CBAO004-2,51.474834895,-3.201468789,164,
CBAO004-2,51.474424295,-3.201143289,165,
CBAO004-2,51.474339195,-3.201070489,166,
CBAO004-2,51.474280495,-3.201021289,167,
CBAO004-2,51.474253595,-3.200997689,168,
CBAO004-2,51.473848795,-3.200647389,169,
CBAO004-2,51.473789795,-3.200593589,170,
CBAO004-2,51.473742738,-3.200549868,171,
CBAO004-2,51.473742738,-3.200549868,172,
CBAO004-2,51.473624795,-3.200440289,173,
CBAO004-2,51.473027795,-3.199871889,174,
CBAO004-2,51.472943495,-3.199785789,175,
CBAO004-2,51.472868695,-3.199714989,176,
CBAO004-2,51.472849295,-3.199695389,177,
CBAO004-2,51.472737795,-3.199582889,178,
CBAO004-2,51.472682095,-3.199524789,179,
CBAO004-2,51.472544378,-3.199375978,180,
CBAO004-4,51.476460132,-3.18539821,0,
CBAO004-4,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1,
CBAO004-4,51.476598195,-3.186451889,2,
CBAO004-4,51.476650395,-3.186851289,3,
CBAO004-4,51.476751995,-3.187629189,4,
CBAO004-4,51.476813595,-3.188455689,5,
CBAO004-4,51.476847695,-3.188819589,6,
CBAO004-4,51.476881395,-3.189311589,7,
CBAO004-4,51.476886195,-3.189366289,8,
CBAO004-4,51.476959226,-3.190222338,9,
CBAO004-4,51.476959226,-3.190222338,10,
CBAO004-4,51.476961695,-3.190251289,11,
CBAO004-4,51.477017795,-3.190970089,12,
CBAO004-4,51.477036995,-3.191200089,13,
CBAO004-4,51.477089895,-3.191864189,14,
CBAO004-4,51.477093495,-3.191907589,15,
CBAO004-4,51.477155895,-3.192661489,16,
CBAO004-4,51.477208195,-3.193298589,17,
CBAO004-4,51.477228785,-3.193457192,18,
CBAO004-4,51.477228785,-3.193457192,19,
CBAO004-4,51.477231095,-3.193474989,20,
CBAO004-4,51.477262495,-3.193724889,21,
CBAO004-4,51.477363795,-3.194933889,22,
CBAO004-4,51.477447395,-3.195892289,23,
CBAO004-4,51.477495195,-3.196421989,24,
CBAO004-4,51.477563995,-3.197254189,25,
CBAO004-4,51.477581073,-3.197482568,26,
CBAO004-4,51.477581073,-3.197482568,27,
CBAO004-4,51.477591595,-3.197623289,28,
CBAO004-4,51.477601395,-3.197747289,29,
CBAO004-4,51.477617795,-3.197912689,30,
CBAO004-4,51.477657095,-3.198150089,31,
CBAO004-4,51.477710595,-3.198466989,32,
CBAO004-4,51.477843195,-3.199240089,33,
CBAO004-4,51.477942295,-3.199813889,34,
CBAO004-4,51.477957695,-3.199887889,35,
CBAO004-4,51.477974795,-3.199936889,36,
CBAO004-4,51.477997595,-3.199977889,37,
CBAO004-4,51.477901095,-3.200331589,38,
CBAO004-4,51.477839495,-3.200528989,39,
CBAO004-4,51.477682221,-3.200932983,40,
CBAO004-4,51.477682221,-3.200932983,41,
CBAO004-4,51.477644495,-3.201029889,42,
CBAO004-4,51.477602295,-3.201184989,43,
CBAO004-4,51.477586495,-3.201256489,44,
CBAO004-4,51.477572295,-3.201337189,45,
CBAO004-4,51.477562295,-3.201422689,46,
CBAO004-4,51.477562395,-3.201498689,47,
CBAO004-4,51.477569295,-3.201561589,48,
CBAO004-4,51.477578195,-3.201601989,49,
CBAO004-4,51.477368095,-3.201750289,50,
CBAO004-4,51.477233795,-3.201853189,51,
CBAO004-4,51.477130295,-3.201981289,52,
CBAO004-4,51.476932695,-3.202255189,53,
CBAO004-4,51.476864595,-3.202346789,54,
CBAO004-4,51.476762095,-3.202487989,55,
CBAO004-4,51.476684595,-3.202590489,56,
CBAO004-4,51.476663495,-3.202618189,57,
CBAO004-4,51.476618895,-3.202665889,58,
CBAO004-4,51.476604395,-3.202683589,59,
CBAO004-4,51.476537595,-3.202765489,60,
CBAO004-4,51.476529395,-3.202749289,61,
CBAO004-4,51.476523695,-3.202743989,62,
CBAO004-4,51.476517395,-3.202739589,63,
CBAO004-4,51.476510495,-3.202736789,64,
CBAO004-4,51.476503295,-3.202734289,65,
CBAO004-4,51.476498795,-3.202736089,66,
CBAO004-4,51.476494795,-3.202739189,67,
CBAO004-4,51.476457195,-3.202778689,68,
CBAO004-4,51.476410095,-3.202600589,69,
CBAO004-4,51.476372995,-3.202549489,70,
CBAO004-4,51.476329195,-3.202501889,71,
CBAO004-4,51.476256595,-3.202443889,72,
CBAO004-4,51.476228295,-3.202452989,73,
CBAO004-4,51.475781495,-3.202161489,74,
CBAO004-4,51.475541998,-3.201990234,75,
CBAO004-4,51.475541998,-3.201990234,76,
CBAO004-4,51.475375095,-3.201870889,77,
CBAO004-4,51.474834895,-3.201468789,78,
CBAO004-4,51.474424295,-3.201143289,79,
CBAO004-4,51.474339195,-3.201070489,80,
CBAO004-4,51.474280495,-3.201021289,81,
CBAO004-4,51.474253595,-3.200997689,82,
CBAO004-4,51.473848795,-3.200647389,83,
CBAO004-4,51.473789795,-3.200593589,84,
CBAO004-4,51.473742738,-3.200549868,85,
CBAO004-4,51.473742738,-3.200549868,86,
CBAO004-4,51.473624795,-3.200440289,87,
CBAO004-4,51.473027795,-3.199871889,88,
CBAO004-4,51.472943495,-3.199785789,89,
CBAO004-4,51.472868695,-3.199714989,90,
CBAO004-4,51.472849295,-3.199695389,91,
CBAO004-4,51.472737795,-3.199582889,92,
CBAO004-4,51.472682095,-3.199524789,93,
CBAO004-4,51.472544378,-3.199375978,94,
CBGO006-2,51.465139328,-3.164111544,0,
CBGO006-2,51.465082495,-3.164178089,1,
CBGO006-2,51.465063695,-3.164346089,2,
CBGO006-2,51.465058595,-3.164417089,3,
CBGO006-2,51.465053795,-3.164510689,4,
CBGO006-2,51.465055295,-3.164547789,5,
CBGO006-2,51.465065995,-3.164609289,6,
CBGO006-2,51.465099995,-3.164683489,7,
CBGO006-2,51.465166795,-3.164749289,8,
CBGO006-2,51.465210595,-3.164824689,9,
CBGO006-2,51.465959395,-3.165301489,10,
CBGO006-2,51.466622695,-3.165583789,11,
CBGO006-2,51.466677395,-3.165609889,12,
CBGO006-2,51.466742795,-3.165649689,13,
CBGO006-2,51.466855195,-3.165736489,14,
CBGO006-2,51.466937395,-3.165800889,15,
CBGO006-2,51.467035695,-3.165873089,16,
CBGO006-2,51.467300695,-3.166072089,17,
CBGO006-2,51.467366195,-3.166120089,18,
CBGO006-2,51.467416695,-3.166159089,19,
CBGO006-2,51.467533295,-3.166248789,20,
CBGO006-2,51.467630695,-3.166322489,21,
CBGO006-2,51.467862519,-3.166498068,22,
CBGO006-2,51.467862519,-3.166498068,23,
CBGO006-2,51.468371395,-3.166883489,24,
CBGO006-2,51.468405995,-3.166910789,25,
CBGO006-2,51.468504795,-3.166987089,26,
CBGO006-2,51.468647295,-3.167098289,27,
CBGO006-2,51.468738795,-3.167161989,28,
CBGO006-2,51.470041095,-3.168152289,29,
CBGO006-2,51.470071095,-3.168176589,30,
CBGO006-2,51.470171995,-3.168253089,31,
CBGO006-2,51.470317095,-3.168362589,32,
CBGO006-2,51.470409695,-3.168430289,33,
CBGO006-2,51.470721395,-3.168667089,34,
CBGO006-2,51.470753895,-3.168691689,35,
CBGO006-2,51.470851195,-3.168766489,36,
CBGO006-2,51.470997395,-3.168876489,37,
CBGO006-2,51.471082995,-3.168940989,38,
CBGO006-2,51.471268461,-3.169080458,39,
CBGO006-2,51.471268461,-3.169080458,40,
CBGO006-2,51.471570095,-3.169307289,41,
CBGO006-2,51.471835495,-3.169510689,42,
CBGO006-2,51.471870595,-3.169536989,43,
CBGO006-2,51.471969795,-3.169613889,44,
CBGO006-2,51.472117295,-3.169724789,45,
CBGO006-2,51.472200795,-3.169787889,46,
CBGO006-2,51.472288088,-3.169854049,47,
CBGO006-2,51.472288088,-3.169854049,48,
CBGO006-2,51.473191395,-3.170538689,49,
CBGO006-2,51.473222695,-3.170563189,50,
CBGO006-2,51.473315695,-3.170632989,51,
CBGO006-2,51.473468195,-3.170747389,52,
CBGO006-2,51.473531495,-3.170795489,53,
CBGO006-2,51.474087495,-3.171217789,54,
CBGO006-2,51.474294895,-3.171343889,55,
CBGO006-2,51.474543795,-3.171459389,56,
CBGO006-2,51.474683285,-3.171522683,57,
CBGO006-2,51.474683285,-3.171522683,58,
CBGO006-2,51.474692995,-3.171527089,59,
CBGO006-2,51.474727095,-3.171514289,60,
CBGO006-2,51.474910695,-3.171595889,61,
CBGO006-2,51.474952295,-3.171612489,62,
CBGO006-2,51.474990795,-3.171628489,63,
CBGO006-2,51.475122395,-3.171678189,64,
CBGO006-2,51.475177495,-3.171696989,65,
CBGO006-2,51.475301295,-3.171785089,66,
CBGO006-2,51.475445395,-3.171848889,67,
CBGO006-2,51.475483995,-3.171865689,68,
CBGO006-2,51.475513795,-3.171879589,69,
CBGO006-2,51.475568695,-3.171891389,70,
CBGO006-2,51.475589895,-3.171895889,71,
CBGO006-2,51.475571895,-3.172097389,72,
CBGO006-2,51.475598695,-3.172131089,73,
CBGO006-2,51.475588895,-3.172240289,74,
CBGO006-2,51.475561095,-3.172279589,75,
CBGO006-2,51.475543395,-3.172365889,76,
CBGO006-2,51.475529095,-3.172419989,77,
CBGO006-2,51.475516795,-3.172466089,78,
CBGO006-2,51.475504495,-3.172505789,79,
CBGO006-2,51.475439295,-3.172646589,80,
CBGO006-2,51.475420895,-3.172682389,81,
CBGO006-2,51.475379295,-3.172766689,82,
CBGO006-2,51.475331495,-3.172868989,83,
CBGO006-2,51.475464595,-3.173002389,84,
CBGO006-2,51.475638995,-3.173132989,85,
CBGO006-2,51.475773495,-3.173230189,86,
CBGO006-2,51.475947195,-3.173360189,87,
CBGO006-2,51.476160495,-3.173522289,88,
CBGO006-2,51.476227895,-3.173521589,89,
CBGO006-2,51.476437095,-3.173700289,90,
CBGO006-2,51.476635095,-3.173869089,91,
CBGO006-2,51.476654995,-3.173885489,92,
CBGO006-2,51.476701395,-3.173924689,93,
CBGO006-2,51.476721195,-3.174001189,94,
CBGO006-2,51.476792495,-3.174084089,95,
CBGO006-2,51.476857495,-3.174200189,96,
CBGO006-2,51.476877595,-3.174254989,97,
CBGO006-2,51.476892695,-3.174346789,98,
CBGO006-2,51.476890995,-3.174503289,99,
CBGO006-2,51.476795895,-3.174830689,100,
CBGO006-2,51.476780695,-3.174887789,101,
CBGO006-2,51.476628495,-3.175457889,102,
CBGO006-2,51.476610095,-3.175526889,103,
CBGO006-2,51.476595195,-3.175582689,104,
CBGO006-2,51.476576795,-3.175655189,105,
CBGO006-2,51.476553595,-3.175803189,106,
CBGO006-2,51.476547095,-3.175913789,107,
CBGO006-2,51.476550495,-3.176034589,108,
CBGO006-2,51.476556595,-3.176089989,109,
CBGO006-2,51.476562795,-3.176145489,110,
CBGO006-2,51.476578195,-3.176235189,111,
CBGO006-2,51.476615095,-3.176365289,112,
CBGO006-2,51.476637695,-3.176443789,113,
CBGO006-2,51.476608395,-3.176590589,114,
CBGO006-2,51.476542795,-3.176646989,115,
CBGO006-2,51.476488595,-3.176705389,116,
CBGO006-2,51.476478595,-3.176723989,117,
CBGO006-2,51.476453795,-3.176787189,118,
CBGO006-2,51.476438695,-3.176821589,119,
CBGO006-2,51.476422495,-3.176850289,120,
CBGO006-2,51.476400695,-3.176878189,121,
CBGO006-2,51.476374695,-3.176901189,122,
CBGO006-2,51.476379695,-3.176954289,123,
CBGO006-2,51.476379295,-3.176994689,124,
CBGO006-2,51.476373995,-3.177033589,125,
CBGO006-2,51.476359895,-3.177083789,126,
CBGO006-2,51.476336595,-3.177142789,127,
CBGO006-2,51.476280495,-3.177273889,128,
CBGO006-2,51.476253195,-3.177339589,129,
CBGO006-2,51.476323295,-3.177387189,130,
CBGO006-2,51.476407795,-3.177445489,131,
CBGO006-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,132,
CBGO006-2,51.476539195,-3.177679589,133,
CBGO006-2,51.476588095,-3.177844389,134,
CBGO006-2,51.476690795,-3.178047789,135,
CBGO006-2,51.476779971,-3.178125865,136,
CBGO006-3,51.465139328,-3.164111544,0,
CBGO006-3,51.465082495,-3.164178089,1,
CBGO006-3,51.465063695,-3.164346089,2,
CBGO006-3,51.465058595,-3.164417089,3,
CBGO006-3,51.465053795,-3.164510689,4,
CBGO006-3,51.465055295,-3.164547789,5,
CBGO006-3,51.465065995,-3.164609289,6,
CBGO006-3,51.465099995,-3.164683489,7,
CBGO006-3,51.465166795,-3.164749289,8,
CBGO006-3,51.465210595,-3.164824689,9,
CBGO006-3,51.465959395,-3.165301489,10,
CBGO006-3,51.466622695,-3.165583789,11,
CBGO006-3,51.466677395,-3.165609889,12,
CBGO006-3,51.466742795,-3.165649689,13,
CBGO006-3,51.466855195,-3.165736489,14,
CBGO006-3,51.466937395,-3.165800889,15,
CBGO006-3,51.467035695,-3.165873089,16,
CBGO006-3,51.467300695,-3.166072089,17,
CBGO006-3,51.467366195,-3.166120089,18,
CBGO006-3,51.467416695,-3.166159089,19,
CBGO006-3,51.467533295,-3.166248789,20,
CBGO006-3,51.467630695,-3.166322489,21,
CBGO006-3,51.467862519,-3.166498068,22,
CBGO006-3,51.467862519,-3.166498068,23,
CBGO006-3,51.468371395,-3.166883489,24,
CBGO006-3,51.468405995,-3.166910789,25,
CBGO006-3,51.468504795,-3.166987089,26,
CBGO006-3,51.468647295,-3.167098289,27,
CBGO006-3,51.468738795,-3.167161989,28,
CBGO006-3,51.470041095,-3.168152289,29,
CBGO006-3,51.470071095,-3.168176589,30,
CBGO006-3,51.470171995,-3.168253089,31,
CBGO006-3,51.470317095,-3.168362589,32,
CBGO006-3,51.470409695,-3.168430289,33,
CBGO006-3,51.470721395,-3.168667089,34,
CBGO006-3,51.470753895,-3.168691689,35,
CBGO006-3,51.470851195,-3.168766489,36,
CBGO006-3,51.470997395,-3.168876489,37,
CBGO006-3,51.471082995,-3.168940989,38,
CBGO006-3,51.471268461,-3.169080458,39,
CBGO006-3,51.471268461,-3.169080458,40,
CBGO006-3,51.471570095,-3.169307289,41,
CBGO006-3,51.471835495,-3.169510689,42,
CBGO006-3,51.471870595,-3.169536989,43,
CBGO006-3,51.471969795,-3.169613889,44,
CBGO006-3,51.472117295,-3.169724789,45,
CBGO006-3,51.472200795,-3.169787889,46,
CBGO006-3,51.472288088,-3.169854049,47,
CBGO006-3,51.472288088,-3.169854049,48,
CBGO006-3,51.473191395,-3.170538689,49,
CBGO006-3,51.473222695,-3.170563189,50,
CBGO006-3,51.473315695,-3.170632989,51,
CBGO006-3,51.473468195,-3.170747389,52,
CBGO006-3,51.473531495,-3.170795489,53,
CBGO006-3,51.474087495,-3.171217789,54,
CBGO006-3,51.474294895,-3.171343889,55,
CBGO006-3,51.474543795,-3.171459389,56,
CBGO006-3,51.474683285,-3.171522683,57,
CBGO006-3,51.474683285,-3.171522683,58,
CBGO006-3,51.474692995,-3.171527089,59,
CBGO006-3,51.474727095,-3.171514289,60,
CBGO006-3,51.474910695,-3.171595889,61,
CBGO006-3,51.474952295,-3.171612489,62,
CBGO006-3,51.474990795,-3.171628489,63,
CBGO006-3,51.475122395,-3.171678189,64,
CBGO006-3,51.475177495,-3.171696989,65,
CBGO006-3,51.475301295,-3.171785089,66,
CBGO006-3,51.475445395,-3.171848889,67,
CBGO006-3,51.475483995,-3.171865689,68,
CBGO006-3,51.475513795,-3.171879589,69,
CBGO006-3,51.475568695,-3.171891389,70,
CBGO006-3,51.475589895,-3.171895889,71,
CBGO006-3,51.475571895,-3.172097389,72,
CBGO006-3,51.475598695,-3.172131089,73,
CBGO006-3,51.475588895,-3.172240289,74,
CBGO006-3,51.475561095,-3.172279589,75,
CBGO006-3,51.475543395,-3.172365889,76,
CBGO006-3,51.475529095,-3.172419989,77,
CBGO006-3,51.475516795,-3.172466089,78,
CBGO006-3,51.475504495,-3.172505789,79,
CBGO006-3,51.475439295,-3.172646589,80,
CBGO006-3,51.475420895,-3.172682389,81,
CBGO006-3,51.475379295,-3.172766689,82,
CBGO006-3,51.475331495,-3.172868989,83,
CBGO006-3,51.475285295,-3.172957789,84,
CBGO006-3,51.475211095,-3.173185689,85,
CBGO006-3,51.475167595,-3.173273389,86,
CBGO006-3,51.474856795,-3.174328589,87,
CBGO006-3,51.474838395,-3.174396889,88,
CBGO006-3,51.474755995,-3.174750189,89,
CBGO006-3,51.474710095,-3.174884589,90,
CBGO006-3,51.474693195,-3.175035489,91,
CBGO006-3,51.474706895,-3.175187089,92,
CBGO006-3,51.474749995,-3.175323889,93,
CBGO006-3,51.474817895,-3.175431589,94,
CBGO006-3,51.474854995,-3.175460789,95,
CBGO006-3,51.474903695,-3.175499089,96,
CBGO006-3,51.474998295,-3.175519389,97,
CBGO006-3,51.475092095,-3.175490289,98,
CBGO006-3,51.475171595,-3.175492789,99,
CBGO006-3,51.475256795,-3.175485989,100,
CBGO006-3,51.475319995,-3.175496689,101,
CBGO006-3,51.475341495,-3.175506989,102,
CBGO006-3,51.475369995,-3.175521589,103,
CBGO006-3,51.475441895,-3.175569489,104,
CBGO006-3,51.475621695,-3.175721389,105,
CBGO006-3,51.475821195,-3.175892189,106,
CBGO006-3,51.476040995,-3.176086789,107,
CBGO006-3,51.476080095,-3.176123289,108,
CBGO006-3,51.476235795,-3.176282289,109,
CBGO006-3,51.476359595,-3.176425089,110,
CBGO006-3,51.476428095,-3.176504989,111,
CBGO006-3,51.476452695,-3.176533689,112,
CBGO006-3,51.476488195,-3.176575889,113,
CBGO006-3,51.476608395,-3.176590589,114,
CBGO006-3,51.476637695,-3.176443789,115,
CBGO006-3,51.476615095,-3.176365289,116,
CBGO006-3,51.476578195,-3.176235189,117,
CBGO006-3,51.476562795,-3.176145489,118,
CBGO006-3,51.476556595,-3.176089989,119,
CBGO006-3,51.476550495,-3.176034589,120,
CBGO006-3,51.476547095,-3.175913789,121,
CBGO006-3,51.476553595,-3.175803189,122,
CBGO006-3,51.476576795,-3.175655189,123,
CBGO006-3,51.476595195,-3.175582689,124,
CBGO006-3,51.476610095,-3.175526889,125,
CBGO006-3,51.476628495,-3.175457889,126,
CBGO006-3,51.476780695,-3.174887789,127,
CBGO006-3,51.476795895,-3.174830689,128,
CBGO006-3,51.476820781,-3.174745017,129,
CBAO008-1,51.476779971,-3.178125865,0,
CBAO008-1,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBAO008-1,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBAO008-1,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBAO008-1,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBAO008-1,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBAO008-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBAO008-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBAO008-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBAO008-1,51.477563695,-3.178431789,9,
CBAO008-1,51.477538195,-3.178506989,10,
CBAO008-1,51.477516395,-3.178571389,11,
CBAO008-1,51.477507495,-3.178595089,12,
CBAO008-1,51.477504595,-3.178603789,13,
CBAO008-1,51.477441195,-3.178794489,14,
CBAO008-1,51.477403695,-3.178911289,15,
CBAO008-1,51.477371295,-3.179012289,16,
CBAO008-1,51.477353595,-3.179069589,17,
CBAO008-1,51.477308895,-3.179206589,18,
CBAO008-1,51.477274495,-3.179312289,19,
CBAO008-1,51.477272095,-3.179319889,20,
CBAO008-1,51.477236995,-3.179432689,21,
CBAO008-1,51.477144295,-3.179737589,22,
CBAO008-1,51.477078789,-3.179957928,23,
CBAO008-1,51.477078789,-3.179957928,24,
CBAO008-1,51.477050795,-3.180052089,25,
CBAO008-1,51.476964395,-3.180340489,26,
CBAO008-1,51.476924195,-3.180475889,27,
CBAO008-1,51.476889795,-3.180591489,28,
CBAO008-1,51.476865295,-3.180673289,29,
CBAO008-1,51.476840895,-3.180755089,30,
CBAO008-1,51.476807995,-3.180865289,31,
CBAO008-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,32,
CBAO008-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,33,
CBAO008-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,34,
CBAO008-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,35,
CBAO008-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,36,
CBAO008-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,37,
CBAO008-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,38,
CBAO008-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,39,
CBAO008-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,40,
CBAO008-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,41,
CBAO008-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,42,
CBAO008-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,43,
CBAO008-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,44,
CBAO008-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,45,
CBAO008-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,46,
CBAO008-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,47,
CBAO008-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,48,
CBAO008-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,49,
CBAO008-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,50,
CBAO008-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,51,
CBAO008-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,52,
CBAO008-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,53,
CBAO008-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,54,
CBAO008-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,55,
CBAO008-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,56,
CBAO008-1,51.476189695,-3.183383889,57,
CBAO008-1,51.476215995,-3.183511889,58,
CBAO008-1,51.476235595,-3.183636789,59,
CBAO008-1,51.476312995,-3.184252289,60,
CBAO008-1,51.476316095,-3.184277389,61,
CBAO008-1,51.476346395,-3.184516489,62,
CBAO008-1,51.476366295,-3.184673989,63,
CBAO008-1,51.476371195,-3.184712489,64,
CBAO008-1,51.476379395,-3.184775489,65,
CBAO008-1,51.476386082,-3.184827539,66,
CBAO008-1,51.476386082,-3.184827539,67,
CBAO008-1,51.476440295,-3.185249589,68,
CBAO008-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,69,
CBAO008-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,70,
CBAO008-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,71,
CBAO008-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,72,
CBAO008-1,51.476601695,-3.187591689,73,
CBAO008-1,51.476383595,-3.187537289,74,
CBAO008-1,51.476364895,-3.187530289,75,
CBAO008-1,51.476240395,-3.187505789,76,
CBAO008-1,51.476193195,-3.187496089,77,
CBAO008-1,51.475537395,-3.187364189,78,
CBAO008-1,51.475468895,-3.187350389,79,
CBAO008-1,51.475260495,-3.187308489,80,
CBAO008-1,51.475138095,-3.187283889,81,
CBAO008-1,51.474605098,-3.187176636,82,
CBAO008-1,51.474605098,-3.187176636,83,
CBAO008-1,51.474092995,-3.187073589,84,
CBAO008-1,51.474042095,-3.187063389,85,
CBAO008-1,51.473922295,-3.187039289,86,
CBAO008-1,51.473751595,-3.187004289,87,
CBAO008-1,51.473647595,-3.186982889,88,
CBAO008-1,51.472642895,-3.186776889,89,
CBAO008-1,51.472455095,-3.186738389,90,
CBAO008-1,51.472311295,-3.186708889,91,
CBAO008-1,51.471914895,-3.186627589,92,
CBAO008-1,51.471354495,-3.186512689,93,
CBAO008-1,51.471191195,-3.186479189,94,
CBAO008-1,51.471150895,-3.186470989,95,
CBAO008-1,51.471105495,-3.186461589,96,
CBAO008-1,51.471028595,-3.186445889,97,
CBAO008-1,51.470841738,-3.186407577,98,
CBAO008-1,51.470841738,-3.186407577,99,
CBAO008-1,51.470786195,-3.186396189,100,
CBAO008-1,51.470769095,-3.186392689,101,
CBAO008-1,51.470491695,-3.186335789,102,
CBAO008-1,51.470456195,-3.186328489,103,
CBAO008-1,51.470416895,-3.186320389,104,
CBAO008-1,51.470185595,-3.186261389,105,
CBAO008-1,51.470112595,-3.186223589,106,
CBAO008-1,51.469980295,-3.185964789,107,
CBAO008-1,51.469954795,-3.185914689,108,
CBAO008-1,51.469929995,-3.185866989,109,
CBAO008-1,51.469890095,-3.185788389,110,
CBAO008-1,51.469662795,-3.185343789,111,
CBAO008-1,51.469431895,-3.184892189,112,
CBAO008-1,51.469214295,-3.184466489,113,
CBAO008-1,51.469146195,-3.184333289,114,
CBAO008-1,51.468898675,-3.183849087,115,
CBAO008-1,51.468898675,-3.183849087,116,
CBAO008-1,51.468862995,-3.183779289,117,
CBAO008-1,51.468656795,-3.183376089,118,
CBAO008-1,51.468524295,-3.183116789,119,
CBAO008-1,51.468216495,-3.182514889,120,
CBAO008-1,51.468193395,-3.182469689,121,
CBAO008-1,51.468012395,-3.182115789,122,
CBAO008-1,51.467814704,-3.181729043,123,
CBAO008-1,51.467814704,-3.181729043,124,
CBAO008-1,51.467788095,-3.181676989,125,
CBAO008-1,51.467765695,-3.181633189,126,
CBAO008-1,51.467644895,-3.181396889,127,
CBAO008-1,51.467607095,-3.181322889,128,
CBAO008-1,51.467528895,-3.181169989,129,
CBAO008-1,51.467410295,-3.180923089,130,
CBAO008-1,51.467380795,-3.180856389,131,
CBAO008-1,51.467353495,-3.180784889,132,
CBAO008-1,51.467284995,-3.180586189,133,
CBAO008-1,51.466941881,-3.179628124,134,
CBAO008-1,51.466941881,-3.179628124,135,
CBAO008-1,51.466902795,-3.179518989,136,
CBAO008-1,51.466470595,-3.178324989,137,
CBAO008-1,51.466040695,-3.177152489,138,
CBAO008-1,51.465883194,-3.176697121,139,
CBAO008-1,51.465883194,-3.176697121,140,
CBAO008-1,51.465779695,-3.176397889,141,
CBAO008-1,51.465757595,-3.176340889,142,
CBAO008-1,51.465750295,-3.176259089,143,
CBAO008-1,51.465666995,-3.176073689,144,
CBAO008-1,51.465660195,-3.176040889,145,
CBAO008-1,51.465646395,-3.176013389,146,
CBAO008-1,51.465621895,-3.175913089,147,
CBAO008-1,51.465611995,-3.175880389,148,
CBAO008-1,51.465580095,-3.175774789,149,
CBAO008-1,51.465537895,-3.175650189,150,
CBAO008-1,51.465488795,-3.175595789,151,
CBAO008-1,51.465412295,-3.175336489,152,
CBAO008-1,51.465383595,-3.175244789,153,
CBAO008-1,51.465341295,-3.175082189,154,
CBAO008-1,51.465310595,-3.174937489,155,
CBAO008-1,51.465273495,-3.174711689,156,
CBAO008-1,51.465257295,-3.174613489,157,
CBAO008-1,51.465248495,-3.174565989,158,
CBAO008-1,51.465225595,-3.174442289,159,
CBAO008-1,51.465179595,-3.174260389,160,
CBAO008-1,51.465098395,-3.174040289,161,
CBAO008-1,51.464922795,-3.173553189,162,
CBAO008-1,51.464823695,-3.173281389,163,
CBAO008-1,51.464710595,-3.172969889,164,
CBAO008-1,51.464651395,-3.172802289,165,
CBAO008-1,51.464645295,-3.172780089,166,
CBAO008-1,51.464608695,-3.172673889,167,
CBAO008-1,51.464601695,-3.172654489,168,
CBAO008-1,51.464583095,-3.172603089,169,
CBAO008-1,51.464547995,-3.172506189,170,
CBAO008-1,51.464526095,-3.172444989,171,
CBAO008-1,51.464484495,-3.172291789,172,
CBAO008-1,51.464464295,-3.172179189,173,
CBAO008-1,51.464448195,-3.172068389,174,
CBAO008-1,51.464438895,-3.171978089,175,
CBAO008-1,51.464436395,-3.171910089,176,
CBAO008-1,51.464434695,-3.171838289,177,
CBAO008-1,51.464448195,-3.171507289,178,
CBAO008-1,51.464462495,-3.171152289,179,
CBAO008-1,51.464464895,-3.171080489,180,
CBAO008-1,51.464468895,-3.170979189,181,
CBAO008-1,51.464477795,-3.170751489,182,
CBAO008-1,51.464479695,-3.170702289,183,
CBAO008-1,51.464481495,-3.170653389,184,
CBAO008-1,51.464490195,-3.170426189,185,
CBAO008-1,51.464499495,-3.170203689,186,
CBAO008-1,51.464506795,-3.170028389,187,
CBAO008-1,51.464509018,-3.169975052,188,
CBAO008-1,51.464509018,-3.169975052,189,
CBAO008-1,51.464513695,-3.169862789,190,
CBAO008-1,51.464519995,-3.169710589,191,
CBAO008-1,51.464542195,-3.169168189,192,
CBAO008-1,51.464559995,-3.168734189,193,
CBAO008-1,51.464506195,-3.168698189,194,
CBAO008-1,51.464312895,-3.168660189,195,
CBAO008-1,51.464156295,-3.168620989,196,
CBAO008-1,51.464110595,-3.168609789,197,
CBAO008-1,51.464015588,-3.168584988,198,
CBAO008-1,51.464015588,-3.168584988,199,
CBAO008-1,51.463909095,-3.168557189,200,
CBAO008-1,51.463824695,-3.168536189,201,
CBAO008-1,51.463767495,-3.168522889,202,
CBAO008-1,51.463687495,-3.168503189,203,
CBAO008-1,51.463611895,-3.168486089,204,
CBAO008-1,51.463242795,-3.168394589,205,
CBAO008-1,51.463160895,-3.168373489,206,
CBAO008-1,51.462973795,-3.168327389,207,
CBAO008-1,51.462929495,-3.168317089,208,
CBAO008-1,51.462939695,-3.168220289,209,
CBAO008-1,51.462974895,-3.168153589,210,
CBAO008-1,51.463032795,-3.167628689,211,
CBAO008-1,51.463050795,-3.167445789,212,
CBAO008-1,51.463028295,-3.167360589,213,
CBAO008-1,51.463031595,-3.167331189,214,
CBAO008-1,51.463036895,-3.167273189,215,
CBAO008-1,51.463081495,-3.166833989,216,
CBAO008-1,51.463096195,-3.166672889,217,
CBAO008-1,51.463100395,-3.166632989,218,
CBAO008-1,51.463107495,-3.166600089,219,
CBAO008-1,51.463128495,-3.166543089,220,
CBAO008-1,51.463155995,-3.166474789,221,
CBAO008-1,51.463189495,-3.166412089,222,
CBAO008-1,51.463217195,-3.166380689,223,
CBAO008-1,51.463247395,-3.166351789,224,
CBAO008-1,51.463281095,-3.166327389,225,
CBAO008-1,51.463313395,-3.166309389,226,
CBAO008-1,51.463346995,-3.166296289,227,
CBAO008-1,51.463391295,-3.166287789,228,
CBAO008-1,51.463421095,-3.166286889,229,
CBAO008-1,51.463460195,-3.166292389,230,
CBAO008-1,51.463524495,-3.166308189,231,
CBAO008-1,51.463808795,-3.166379689,232,
CBAO008-1,51.463846895,-3.166386389,233,
CBAO008-1,51.463882395,-3.166387589,234,
CBAO008-1,51.463906695,-3.166382389,235,
CBAO008-1,51.463928695,-3.166373489,236,
CBAO008-1,51.463949395,-3.166357089,237,
CBAO008-1,51.463974895,-3.166332489,238,
CBAO008-1,51.464002495,-3.166296889,239,
CBAO008-1,51.464026495,-3.166256389,240,
CBAO008-1,51.464043695,-3.166211189,241,
CBAO008-1,51.464057495,-3.166150889,242,
CBAO008-1,51.464104595,-3.165903089,243,
CBAO008-1,51.464121295,-3.165850689,244,
CBAO008-1,51.464138895,-3.165814989,245,
CBAO008-1,51.464144471,-3.165807164,246,
CBAO008-1,51.464144471,-3.165807164,247,
CBAO008-1,51.464166395,-3.165776389,248,
CBAO008-1,51.464200795,-3.165741789,249,
CBAO008-1,51.464226895,-3.165724389,250,
CBAO008-1,51.464250995,-3.165715189,251,
CBAO008-1,51.464272995,-3.165711689,252,
CBAO008-1,51.464300495,-3.165713889,253,
CBAO008-1,51.464428595,-3.165747889,254,
CBAO008-1,51.464489395,-3.165780989,255,
CBAO008-1,51.464579395,-3.165802989,256,
CBAO008-1,51.464595895,-3.165807189,257,
CBAO008-1,51.464622495,-3.165813189,258,
CBAO008-1,51.464736695,-3.165838889,259,
CBAO008-1,51.464837595,-3.165840789,260,
CBAO008-1,51.464875295,-3.165852289,261,
CBAO008-1,51.464889195,-3.165856589,262,
CBAO008-1,51.465381995,-3.166007189,263,
CBAO008-1,51.465405995,-3.166013789,264,
CBAO008-1,51.465470195,-3.166030889,265,
CBAO008-1,51.465642846,-3.166073976,266,
CBAO008-1,51.465642846,-3.166073976,267,
CBAO008-1,51.466210695,-3.166215689,268,
CBAO008-1,51.466392095,-3.166269089,269,
CBAO008-1,51.466489895,-3.166335589,270,
CBAO008-1,51.466590595,-3.166393489,271,
CBAO008-1,51.466609195,-3.166403989,272,
CBAO008-1,51.466632895,-3.166416089,273,
CBAO008-1,51.466702295,-3.166453389,274,
CBAO008-1,51.466759995,-3.166401289,275,
CBAO008-1,51.466791495,-3.166313589,276,
CBAO008-1,51.466890395,-3.165965589,277,
CBAO008-1,51.466904395,-3.165915289,278,
CBAO008-1,51.466937395,-3.165800889,279,
CBAO008-1,51.466982495,-3.165636889,280,
CBAO008-1,51.466901395,-3.165578689,281,
CBAO008-1,51.466810795,-3.165505189,282,
CBAO008-1,51.466617695,-3.165365689,283,
CBAO008-1,51.466550506,-3.165286514,284,
CBAO008-1,51.466550506,-3.165286514,285,
CBAO008-1,51.466254995,-3.164938289,286,
CBAO008-1,51.466185795,-3.164851989,287,
CBAO008-1,51.465656895,-3.164192989,288,
CBAO008-1,51.465617195,-3.164176689,289,
CBAO008-1,51.465496095,-3.164031889,290,
CBAO008-1,51.465421295,-3.163999789,291,
CBAO008-1,51.465371395,-3.163987489,292,
CBAO008-1,51.465362795,-3.163984489,293,
CBAO008-1,51.465276895,-3.163950389,294,
CBAO008-1,51.465223495,-3.164012889,295,
CBAO008-1,51.465169095,-3.164076689,296,
CBAO008-1,51.465139328,-3.164111544,297,
CBAO008-3,51.476711595,-3.175146623,0,
CBAO008-3,51.476628495,-3.175457889,1,
CBAO008-3,51.476610095,-3.175526889,2,
CBAO008-3,51.476595195,-3.175582689,3,
CBAO008-3,51.476576795,-3.175655189,4,
CBAO008-3,51.476553595,-3.175803189,5,
CBAO008-3,51.476547095,-3.175913789,6,
CBAO008-3,51.476550495,-3.176034589,7,
CBAO008-3,51.476556595,-3.176089989,8,
CBAO008-3,51.476562795,-3.176145489,9,
CBAO008-3,51.476578195,-3.176235189,10,
CBAO008-3,51.476615095,-3.176365289,11,
CBAO008-3,51.476637695,-3.176443789,12,
CBAO008-3,51.476608395,-3.176590589,13,
CBAO008-3,51.476542795,-3.176646989,14,
CBAO008-3,51.476488595,-3.176705389,15,
CBAO008-3,51.476478595,-3.176723989,16,
CBAO008-3,51.476453795,-3.176787189,17,
CBAO008-3,51.476438695,-3.176821589,18,
CBAO008-3,51.476422495,-3.176850289,19,
CBAO008-3,51.476400695,-3.176878189,20,
CBAO008-3,51.476374695,-3.176901189,21,
CBAO008-3,51.476186195,-3.177022589,22,
CBAO008-3,51.476136695,-3.177050389,23,
CBAO008-3,51.476075295,-3.177083089,24,
CBAO008-3,51.476015095,-3.177107889,25,
CBAO008-3,51.475516295,-3.177261889,26,
CBAO008-3,51.475349995,-3.177324989,27,
CBAO008-3,51.475112795,-3.177412289,28,
CBAO008-3,51.475011595,-3.177446789,29,
CBAO008-3,51.474982495,-3.177454089,30,
CBAO008-3,51.474952495,-3.177453889,31,
CBAO008-3,51.474924795,-3.177447289,32,
CBAO008-3,51.474871495,-3.177432489,33,
CBAO008-3,51.474827895,-3.177416089,34,
CBAO008-3,51.474790095,-3.177398789,35,
CBAO008-3,51.474692895,-3.177341289,36,
CBAO008-3,51.474659995,-3.177321989,37,
CBAO008-3,51.474646395,-3.177251489,38,
CBAO008-3,51.474615995,-3.177233389,39,
CBAO008-3,51.474583895,-3.177212089,40,
CBAO008-3,51.474554595,-3.177192689,41,
CBAO008-3,51.474465995,-3.177134289,42,
CBAO008-3,51.474340095,-3.177053689,43,
CBAO008-3,51.474308595,-3.177177989,44,
CBAO008-3,51.474261795,-3.177310789,45,
CBAO008-3,51.474238995,-3.177404889,46,
CBAO008-3,51.474221495,-3.177475289,47,
CBAO008-3,51.474206795,-3.177530889,48,
CBAO008-3,51.474188195,-3.177595489,49,
CBAO008-3,51.474139095,-3.177753089,50,
CBAO008-3,51.474036395,-3.178002889,51,
CBAO008-3,51.473448495,-3.178634189,52,
CBAO008-3,51.473344795,-3.178748689,53,
CBAO008-3,51.473032495,-3.179093189,54,
CBAO008-3,51.472903295,-3.179235789,55,
CBAO008-3,51.472853995,-3.179290189,56,
CBAO008-3,51.472781795,-3.179369789,57,
CBAO008-3,51.472619595,-3.179609289,58,
CBAO008-3,51.472551695,-3.179751989,59,
CBAO008-3,51.472494095,-3.179886789,60,
CBAO008-3,51.472459295,-3.179985289,61,
CBAO008-3,51.472369395,-3.180323089,62,
CBAO008-3,51.472316995,-3.180528489,63,
CBAO008-3,51.472267495,-3.180721089,64,
CBAO008-3,51.472227295,-3.180893689,65,
CBAO008-3,51.472183095,-3.181010289,66,
CBAO008-3,51.472140095,-3.181996189,67,
CBAO008-3,51.472138795,-3.182023189,68,
CBAO008-3,51.472138095,-3.182042289,69,
CBAO008-3,51.472170995,-3.182099189,70,
CBAO008-3,51.472161295,-3.182306389,71,
CBAO008-3,51.472150395,-3.182547889,72,
CBAO008-3,51.472148595,-3.182596089,73,
CBAO008-3,51.472145395,-3.182628789,74,
CBAO008-3,51.472134695,-3.182737389,75,
CBAO008-3,51.472105595,-3.182866989,76,
CBAO008-3,51.472057295,-3.182975289,77,
CBAO008-3,51.471919995,-3.183208989,78,
CBAO008-3,51.471569495,-3.183781689,79,
CBAO008-3,51.471555695,-3.183804189,80,
CBAO008-3,51.471491595,-3.183908589,81,
CBAO008-3,51.471089695,-3.184596689,82,
CBAO008-3,51.47107795,-3.184616201,83,
CBAO008-3,51.47107795,-3.184616201,84,
CBAO008-3,51.470351695,-3.185822689,85,
CBAO008-3,51.470330495,-3.185858689,86,
CBAO008-3,51.470296295,-3.185915889,87,
CBAO008-3,51.470112595,-3.186223589,88,
CBAO008-3,51.469980295,-3.185964789,89,
CBAO008-3,51.469954795,-3.185914689,90,
CBAO008-3,51.469929995,-3.185866989,91,
CBAO008-3,51.469890095,-3.185788389,92,
CBAO008-3,51.469662795,-3.185343789,93,
CBAO008-3,51.469431895,-3.184892189,94,
CBAO008-3,51.469214295,-3.184466489,95,
CBAO008-3,51.469146195,-3.184333289,96,
CBAO008-3,51.468898675,-3.183849087,97,
CBAO008-3,51.468898675,-3.183849087,98,
CBAO008-3,51.468862995,-3.183779289,99,
CBAO008-3,51.468656795,-3.183376089,100,
CBAO008-3,51.468524295,-3.183116789,101,
CBAO008-3,51.468216495,-3.182514889,102,
CBAO008-3,51.468193395,-3.182469689,103,
CBAO008-3,51.468012395,-3.182115789,104,
CBAO008-3,51.467814704,-3.181729043,105,
CBAO008-3,51.467814704,-3.181729043,106,
CBAO008-3,51.467788095,-3.181676989,107,
CBAO008-3,51.467765695,-3.181633189,108,
CBAO008-3,51.467644895,-3.181396889,109,
CBAO008-3,51.467607095,-3.181322889,110,
CBAO008-3,51.467528895,-3.181169989,111,
CBAO008-3,51.467410295,-3.180923089,112,
CBAO008-3,51.467380795,-3.180856389,113,
CBAO008-3,51.467353495,-3.180784889,114,
CBAO008-3,51.467284995,-3.180586189,115,
CBAO008-3,51.466941881,-3.179628124,116,
CBAO008-3,51.466941881,-3.179628124,117,
CBAO008-3,51.466902795,-3.179518989,118,
CBAO008-3,51.466470595,-3.178324989,119,
CBAO008-3,51.466040695,-3.177152489,120,
CBAO008-3,51.465883194,-3.176697121,121,
CBAO008-3,51.465883194,-3.176697121,122,
CBAO008-3,51.465779695,-3.176397889,123,
CBAO008-3,51.465757595,-3.176340889,124,
CBAO008-3,51.465750295,-3.176259089,125,
CBAO008-3,51.465666995,-3.176073689,126,
CBAO008-3,51.465660195,-3.176040889,127,
CBAO008-3,51.465646395,-3.176013389,128,
CBAO008-3,51.465621895,-3.175913089,129,
CBAO008-3,51.465611995,-3.175880389,130,
CBAO008-3,51.465580095,-3.175774789,131,
CBAO008-3,51.465537895,-3.175650189,132,
CBAO008-3,51.465488795,-3.175595789,133,
CBAO008-3,51.465412295,-3.175336489,134,
CBAO008-3,51.465383595,-3.175244789,135,
CBAO008-3,51.465341295,-3.175082189,136,
CBAO008-3,51.465310595,-3.174937489,137,
CBAO008-3,51.465273495,-3.174711689,138,
CBAO008-3,51.465257295,-3.174613489,139,
CBAO008-3,51.465248495,-3.174565989,140,
CBAO008-3,51.465225595,-3.174442289,141,
CBAO008-3,51.465179595,-3.174260389,142,
CBAO008-3,51.465098395,-3.174040289,143,
CBAO008-3,51.464922795,-3.173553189,144,
CBAO008-3,51.464823695,-3.173281389,145,
CBAO008-3,51.464710595,-3.172969889,146,
CBAO008-3,51.464651395,-3.172802289,147,
CBAO008-3,51.464645295,-3.172780089,148,
CBAO008-3,51.464608695,-3.172673889,149,
CBAO008-3,51.464601695,-3.172654489,150,
CBAO008-3,51.464583095,-3.172603089,151,
CBAO008-3,51.464547995,-3.172506189,152,
CBAO008-3,51.464526095,-3.172444989,153,
CBAO008-3,51.464484495,-3.172291789,154,
CBAO008-3,51.464464295,-3.172179189,155,
CBAO008-3,51.464448195,-3.172068389,156,
CBAO008-3,51.464438895,-3.171978089,157,
CBAO008-3,51.464436395,-3.171910089,158,
CBAO008-3,51.464434695,-3.171838289,159,
CBAO008-3,51.464448195,-3.171507289,160,
CBAO008-3,51.464462495,-3.171152289,161,
CBAO008-3,51.464464895,-3.171080489,162,
CBAO008-3,51.464468895,-3.170979189,163,
CBAO008-3,51.464477795,-3.170751489,164,
CBAO008-3,51.464479695,-3.170702289,165,
CBAO008-3,51.464481495,-3.170653389,166,
CBAO008-3,51.464490195,-3.170426189,167,
CBAO008-3,51.464499495,-3.170203689,168,
CBAO008-3,51.464506795,-3.170028389,169,
CBAO008-3,51.464509018,-3.169975052,170,
CBAO008-3,51.464509018,-3.169975052,171,
CBAO008-3,51.464513695,-3.169862789,172,
CBAO008-3,51.464519995,-3.169710589,173,
CBAO008-3,51.464542195,-3.169168189,174,
CBAO008-3,51.464559995,-3.168734189,175,
CBAO008-3,51.464506195,-3.168698189,176,
CBAO008-3,51.464312895,-3.168660189,177,
CBAO008-3,51.464156295,-3.168620989,178,
CBAO008-3,51.464110595,-3.168609789,179,
CBAO008-3,51.464015588,-3.168584988,180,
CBAO008-3,51.464015588,-3.168584988,181,
CBAO008-3,51.463909095,-3.168557189,182,
CBAO008-3,51.463824695,-3.168536189,183,
CBAO008-3,51.463767495,-3.168522889,184,
CBAO008-3,51.463687495,-3.168503189,185,
CBAO008-3,51.463611895,-3.168486089,186,
CBAO008-3,51.463242795,-3.168394589,187,
CBAO008-3,51.463160895,-3.168373489,188,
CBAO008-3,51.462973795,-3.168327389,189,
CBAO008-3,51.462929495,-3.168317089,190,
CBAO008-3,51.462939695,-3.168220289,191,
CBAO008-3,51.462974895,-3.168153589,192,
CBAO008-3,51.463032795,-3.167628689,193,
CBAO008-3,51.463050795,-3.167445789,194,
CBAO008-3,51.463028295,-3.167360589,195,
CBAO008-3,51.463031595,-3.167331189,196,
CBAO008-3,51.463036895,-3.167273189,197,
CBAO008-3,51.463081495,-3.166833989,198,
CBAO008-3,51.463096195,-3.166672889,199,
CBAO008-3,51.463100395,-3.166632989,200,
CBAO008-3,51.463107495,-3.166600089,201,
CBAO008-3,51.463128495,-3.166543089,202,
CBAO008-3,51.463155995,-3.166474789,203,
CBAO008-3,51.463189495,-3.166412089,204,
CBAO008-3,51.463217195,-3.166380689,205,
CBAO008-3,51.463247395,-3.166351789,206,
CBAO008-3,51.463281095,-3.166327389,207,
CBAO008-3,51.463313395,-3.166309389,208,
CBAO008-3,51.463346995,-3.166296289,209,
CBAO008-3,51.463391295,-3.166287789,210,
CBAO008-3,51.463421095,-3.166286889,211,
CBAO008-3,51.463460195,-3.166292389,212,
CBAO008-3,51.463524495,-3.166308189,213,
CBAO008-3,51.463808795,-3.166379689,214,
CBAO008-3,51.463846895,-3.166386389,215,
CBAO008-3,51.463882395,-3.166387589,216,
CBAO008-3,51.463906695,-3.166382389,217,
CBAO008-3,51.463928695,-3.166373489,218,
CBAO008-3,51.463949395,-3.166357089,219,
CBAO008-3,51.463974895,-3.166332489,220,
CBAO008-3,51.464002495,-3.166296889,221,
CBAO008-3,51.464026495,-3.166256389,222,
CBAO008-3,51.464043695,-3.166211189,223,
CBAO008-3,51.464057495,-3.166150889,224,
CBAO008-3,51.464104595,-3.165903089,225,
CBAO008-3,51.464121295,-3.165850689,226,
CBAO008-3,51.464138895,-3.165814989,227,
CBAO008-3,51.464144471,-3.165807164,228,
CBAO008-3,51.464144471,-3.165807164,229,
CBAO008-3,51.464166395,-3.165776389,230,
CBAO008-3,51.464200795,-3.165741789,231,
CBAO008-3,51.464226895,-3.165724389,232,
CBAO008-3,51.464250995,-3.165715189,233,
CBAO008-3,51.464272995,-3.165711689,234,
CBAO008-3,51.464300495,-3.165713889,235,
CBAO008-3,51.464428595,-3.165747889,236,
CBAO008-3,51.464489395,-3.165780989,237,
CBAO008-3,51.464579395,-3.165802989,238,
CBAO008-3,51.464595895,-3.165807189,239,
CBAO008-3,51.464622495,-3.165813189,240,
CBAO008-3,51.464736695,-3.165838889,241,
CBAO008-3,51.464837595,-3.165840789,242,
CBAO008-3,51.464875295,-3.165852289,243,
CBAO008-3,51.464889195,-3.165856589,244,
CBAO008-3,51.465381995,-3.166007189,245,
CBAO008-3,51.465405995,-3.166013789,246,
CBAO008-3,51.465470195,-3.166030889,247,
CBAO008-3,51.465642846,-3.166073976,248,
CBAO008-3,51.465642846,-3.166073976,249,
CBAO008-3,51.466210695,-3.166215689,250,
CBAO008-3,51.466392095,-3.166269089,251,
CBAO008-3,51.466489895,-3.166335589,252,
CBAO008-3,51.466590595,-3.166393489,253,
CBAO008-3,51.466609195,-3.166403989,254,
CBAO008-3,51.466632895,-3.166416089,255,
CBAO008-3,51.466702295,-3.166453389,256,
CBAO008-3,51.466759995,-3.166401289,257,
CBAO008-3,51.466791495,-3.166313589,258,
CBAO008-3,51.466890395,-3.165965589,259,
CBAO008-3,51.466904395,-3.165915289,260,
CBAO008-3,51.466937395,-3.165800889,261,
CBAO008-3,51.466982495,-3.165636889,262,
CBAO008-3,51.466901395,-3.165578689,263,
CBAO008-3,51.466810795,-3.165505189,264,
CBAO008-3,51.466617695,-3.165365689,265,
CBAO008-3,51.466550506,-3.165286514,266,
CBAO008-3,51.466550506,-3.165286514,267,
CBAO008-3,51.466254995,-3.164938289,268,
CBAO008-3,51.466185795,-3.164851989,269,
CBAO008-3,51.465656895,-3.164192989,270,
CBAO008-3,51.465617195,-3.164176689,271,
CBAO008-3,51.465496095,-3.164031889,272,
CBAO008-3,51.465421295,-3.163999789,273,
CBAO008-3,51.465371395,-3.163987489,274,
CBAO008-3,51.465362795,-3.163984489,275,
CBAO008-3,51.465276895,-3.163950389,276,
CBAO008-3,51.465223495,-3.164012889,277,
CBAO008-3,51.465169095,-3.164076689,278,
CBAO008-3,51.465139328,-3.164111544,279,
CBAO009-2,51.506245946,-3.18853754,0,
CBAO009-2,51.506154295,-3.188553489,1,
CBAO009-2,51.506027995,-3.188473889,2,
CBAO009-2,51.506011195,-3.188439189,3,
CBAO009-2,51.505982195,-3.188405589,4,
CBAO009-2,51.505951695,-3.188385589,5,
CBAO009-2,51.505900995,-3.188374589,6,
CBAO009-2,51.505860795,-3.188384689,7,
CBAO009-2,51.505830795,-3.188407789,8,
CBAO009-2,51.505801695,-3.188446489,9,
CBAO009-2,51.505779795,-3.188495889,10,
CBAO009-2,51.505765695,-3.188558289,11,
CBAO009-2,51.505763095,-3.188624389,12,
CBAO009-2,51.505772095,-3.188689189,13,
CBAO009-2,51.505787995,-3.188738289,14,
CBAO009-2,51.505810595,-3.188779989,15,
CBAO009-2,51.505822495,-3.188994189,16,
CBAO009-2,51.505813295,-3.189098389,17,
CBAO009-2,51.505816595,-3.189197489,18,
CBAO009-2,51.505849895,-3.189542289,19,
CBAO009-2,51.505871995,-3.189763289,20,
CBAO009-2,51.505897595,-3.190001689,21,
CBAO009-2,51.505905495,-3.190195289,22,
CBAO009-2,51.505890596,-3.190277529,23,
CBAO009-2,51.505890596,-3.190277529,24,
CBAO009-2,51.505887595,-3.190294089,25,
CBAO009-2,51.505894495,-3.190339589,26,
CBAO009-2,51.505925495,-3.190437489,27,
CBAO009-2,51.505944895,-3.190450389,28,
CBAO009-2,51.505955195,-3.190556389,29,
CBAO009-2,51.505969695,-3.190704389,30,
CBAO009-2,51.506011095,-3.191106289,31,
CBAO009-2,51.506035195,-3.191327289,32,
CBAO009-2,51.506054195,-3.191525389,33,
CBAO009-2,51.506072295,-3.191716489,34,
CBAO009-2,51.506059395,-3.191757189,35,
CBAO009-2,51.506065095,-3.191849789,36,
CBAO009-2,51.506071495,-3.191939289,37,
CBAO009-2,51.506087595,-3.191982889,38,
CBAO009-2,51.506109795,-3.192010789,39,
CBAO009-2,51.506158295,-3.192054589,40,
CBAO009-2,51.506193395,-3.192074689,41,
CBAO009-2,51.506228995,-3.192082989,42,
CBAO009-2,51.506432895,-3.192062989,43,
CBAO009-2,51.506457095,-3.192041689,44,
CBAO009-2,51.506488495,-3.192028489,45,
CBAO009-2,51.506592995,-3.192001989,46,
CBAO009-2,51.506650365,-3.19198708,47,
CBAO009-2,51.506650365,-3.19198708,48,
CBAO009-2,51.507020895,-3.191890789,49,
CBAO009-2,51.507053895,-3.191884989,50,
CBAO009-2,51.507077295,-3.191885189,51,
CBAO009-2,51.507116095,-3.191891589,52,
CBAO009-2,51.507145495,-3.191867589,53,
CBAO009-2,51.507171195,-3.191851589,54,
CBAO009-2,51.507200395,-3.191842589,55,
CBAO009-2,51.507370795,-3.191802289,56,
CBAO009-2,51.507645895,-3.191737789,57,
CBAO009-2,51.507757795,-3.191710589,58,
CBAO009-2,51.507939595,-3.191666389,59,
CBAO009-2,51.508235795,-3.191596889,60,
CBAO009-2,51.508268495,-3.191591089,61,
CBAO009-2,51.508392895,-3.191561389,62,
CBAO009-2,51.508526895,-3.191533989,63,
CBAO009-2,51.508504195,-3.191680889,64,
CBAO009-2,51.508516195,-3.191850689,65,
CBAO009-2,51.508530995,-3.192003289,66,
CBAO009-2,51.508548695,-3.192221389,67,
CBAO009-2,51.508601995,-3.192317789,68,
CBAO009-2,51.508614795,-3.192353089,69,
CBAO009-2,51.508636995,-3.192374989,70,
CBAO009-2,51.508672895,-3.192376789,71,
CBAO009-2,51.508905295,-3.192352489,72,
CBAO009-2,51.509057595,-3.192336489,73,
CBAO009-2,51.509209595,-3.192330789,74,
CBAO009-2,51.509242295,-3.192333489,75,
CBAO009-2,51.509280695,-3.192340489,76,
CBAO009-2,51.509340995,-3.192368789,77,
CBAO009-2,51.509383695,-3.192406689,78,
CBAO009-2,51.509428095,-3.192452289,79,
CBAO009-2,51.509472795,-3.192514289,80,
CBAO009-2,51.509508495,-3.192584389,81,
CBAO009-2,51.509526695,-3.192648389,82,
CBAO009-2,51.509542995,-3.192723589,83,
CBAO009-2,51.509555695,-3.192823989,84,
CBAO009-2,51.509562395,-3.192902189,85,
CBAO009-2,51.509571995,-3.193072489,86,
CBAO009-2,51.509580295,-3.193229489,87,
CBAO009-2,51.509564295,-3.193233689,88,
CBAO009-2,51.509531495,-3.193256889,89,
CBAO009-2,51.509504495,-3.193294789,90,
CBAO009-2,51.509485795,-3.193343989,91,
CBAO009-2,51.509477195,-3.193399889,92,
CBAO009-2,51.509474495,-3.193427289,93,
CBAO009-2,51.509494395,-3.193517789,94,
CBAO009-2,51.509521295,-3.193566389,95,
CBAO009-2,51.509556895,-3.193597589,96,
CBAO009-2,51.509607095,-3.193612489,97,
CBAO009-2,51.509713895,-3.195478489,98,
CBAO009-2,51.509746899,-3.19606986,99,
CBAO009-2,51.509746899,-3.19606986,100,
CBAO009-2,51.509768195,-3.196451489,101,
CBAO009-2,51.509811495,-3.197223289,102,
CBAO009-2,51.509823895,-3.197542889,103,
CBAO009-2,51.509865795,-3.198503889,104,
CBAO009-2,51.509867295,-3.198570189,105,
CBAO009-2,51.509903495,-3.199397989,106,
CBAO009-2,51.509904595,-3.199423289,107,
CBAO009-2,51.509906595,-3.199474389,108,
CBAO009-2,51.509914895,-3.199688189,109,
CBAO009-2,51.509814195,-3.199689489,110,
CBAO009-2,51.509754195,-3.199688089,111,
CBAO009-2,51.509700095,-3.199686289,112,
CBAO009-2,51.509679195,-3.199686789,113,
CBAO009-2,51.509162795,-3.199674889,114,
CBAO009-2,51.508910995,-3.199668689,115,
CBAO009-2,51.508808175,-3.199665381,116,
CBAO009-2,51.508808175,-3.199665381,117,
CBAO009-2,51.508721395,-3.199662589,118,
CBAO009-2,51.508663095,-3.199619489,119,
CBAO009-2,51.508614095,-3.199616589,120,
CBAO009-2,51.508553395,-3.199616489,121,
CBAO009-2,51.508500595,-3.199638889,122,
CBAO009-2,51.508452795,-3.199636689,123,
CBAO009-2,51.508139795,-3.199630589,124,
CBAO009-2,51.508039495,-3.199651389,125,
CBAO009-2,51.507817995,-3.199644089,126,
CBAO009-2,51.507554895,-3.199635089,127,
CBAO009-2,51.507403595,-3.199622289,128,
CBAO009-2,51.507244295,-3.199594689,129,
CBAO009-2,51.507124495,-3.199469389,130,
CBAO009-2,51.506916395,-3.199353689,131,
CBAO009-2,51.506669095,-3.199217589,132,
CBAO009-2,51.506530895,-3.199144489,133,
CBAO009-2,51.506193395,-3.198958489,134,
CBAO009-2,51.506148395,-3.198934189,135,
CBAO009-2,51.506096195,-3.198948089,136,
CBAO009-2,51.505750995,-3.198767089,137,
CBAO009-2,51.505452195,-3.198611989,138,
CBAO009-2,51.505376895,-3.198570889,139,
CBAO009-2,51.505333395,-3.198527189,140,
CBAO009-2,51.505295395,-3.198473889,141,
CBAO009-2,51.505283295,-3.198452389,142,
CBAO009-2,51.505270895,-3.198409689,143,
CBAO009-2,51.505251195,-3.198298789,144,
CBAO009-2,51.505261795,-3.198031889,145,
CBAO009-2,51.505264695,-3.197802289,146,
CBAO009-2,51.505250095,-3.197716589,147,
CBAO009-2,51.505213195,-3.197615689,148,
CBAO009-2,51.505186495,-3.197575189,149,
CBAO009-2,51.505133395,-3.197512289,150,
CBAO009-2,51.505071395,-3.197446289,151,
CBAO009-2,51.505037995,-3.197416489,152,
CBAO009-2,51.504974395,-3.197388589,153,
CBAO009-2,51.504886695,-3.197390389,154,
CBAO009-2,51.504767995,-3.197443389,155,
CBAO009-2,51.504658795,-3.197380089,156,
CBAO009-2,51.504610495,-3.197342189,157,
CBAO009-2,51.504582895,-3.197309289,158,
CBAO009-2,51.504558595,-3.197265589,159,
CBAO009-2,51.504533395,-3.197204989,160,
CBAO009-2,51.504486995,-3.197160089,161,
CBAO009-2,51.504464295,-3.197084189,162,
CBAO009-2,51.504394026,-3.19684944,163,
CBAO009-2,51.504394026,-3.19684944,164,
CBAO009-2,51.504314295,-3.196583089,165,
CBAO009-2,51.504181095,-3.196138989,166,
CBAO009-2,51.504048695,-3.195684489,167,
CBAO009-2,51.503992295,-3.195491289,168,
CBAO009-2,51.503847895,-3.195003489,169,
CBAO009-2,51.503809595,-3.194855389,170,
CBAO009-2,51.503788695,-3.194748689,171,
CBAO009-2,51.503779195,-3.194676089,172,
CBAO009-2,51.503768595,-3.194540989,173,
CBAO009-2,51.503762195,-3.194435389,174,
CBAO009-2,51.503758395,-3.194356889,175,
CBAO009-2,51.503750395,-3.194228889,176,
CBAO009-2,51.503747995,-3.194189389,177,
CBAO009-2,51.503732806,-3.193943414,178,
CBAO009-2,51.503732806,-3.193943414,179,
CBAO009-2,51.503716995,-3.193687389,180,
CBAO009-2,51.503701695,-3.193493089,181,
CBAO009-2,51.503682295,-3.193288989,182,
CBAO009-2,51.503658395,-3.193109689,183,
CBAO009-2,51.503630195,-3.192950789,184,
CBAO009-2,51.503570395,-3.192671589,185,
CBAO009-2,51.503538395,-3.192534889,186,
CBAO009-2,51.503485095,-3.192339289,187,
CBAO009-2,51.503440495,-3.192188289,188,
CBAO009-2,51.503384295,-3.192003189,189,
CBAO009-2,51.503362795,-3.191941889,190,
CBAO009-2,51.503351395,-3.191909489,191,
CBAO009-2,51.503338895,-3.191875689,192,
CBAO009-2,51.503246095,-3.191624089,193,
CBAO009-2,51.503143795,-3.191384689,194,
CBAO009-2,51.503070895,-3.191221189,195,
CBAO009-2,51.503027195,-3.191133989,196,
CBAO009-2,51.502956195,-3.191010189,197,
CBAO009-2,51.502899795,-3.190914889,198,
CBAO009-2,51.502798242,-3.190749318,199,
CBAO009-2,51.502798242,-3.190749318,200,
CBAO009-2,51.502753695,-3.190676689,201,
CBAO009-2,51.502445395,-3.190198489,202,
CBAO009-2,51.502366095,-3.190079889,203,
CBAO009-2,51.502074695,-3.189633889,204,
CBAO009-2,51.501732495,-3.189119189,205,
CBAO009-2,51.501724895,-3.189107189,206,
CBAO009-2,51.501701795,-3.189070289,207,
CBAO009-2,51.501679995,-3.189035889,208,
CBAO009-2,51.501670895,-3.189021489,209,
CBAO009-2,51.501254495,-3.188354489,210,
CBAO009-2,51.501172095,-3.188223589,211,
CBAO009-2,51.501116995,-3.188136089,212,
CBAO009-2,51.50087511,-3.187751162,213,
CBAO009-2,51.50087511,-3.187751162,214,
CBAO009-2,51.500769995,-3.187583889,215,
CBAO009-2,51.500750295,-3.187552489,216,
CBAO009-2,51.500729695,-3.187517289,217,
CBAO009-2,51.500472795,-3.187077489,218,
CBAO009-2,51.500155695,-3.186560189,219,
CBAO009-2,51.500106395,-3.186478889,220,
CBAO009-2,51.499753495,-3.185908189,221,
CBAO009-2,51.499646995,-3.185740689,222,
CBAO009-2,51.499392895,-3.185366389,223,
CBAO009-2,51.499264195,-3.185186589,224,
CBAO009-2,51.499077695,-3.184928389,225,
CBAO009-2,51.498942595,-3.184737489,226,
CBAO009-2,51.498901286,-3.184675093,227,
CBAO009-2,51.498901286,-3.184675093,228,
CBAO009-2,51.498808795,-3.184535389,229,
CBAO009-2,51.498799995,-3.184522489,230,
CBAO009-2,51.498778195,-3.184489789,231,
CBAO009-2,51.498701895,-3.184377989,232,
CBAO009-2,51.498601395,-3.184231089,233,
CBAO009-2,51.498577095,-3.184197989,234,
CBAO009-2,51.498541495,-3.184148789,235,
CBAO009-2,51.498307395,-3.183839889,236,
CBAO009-2,51.498188795,-3.183680389,237,
CBAO009-2,51.498069295,-3.183521689,238,
CBAO009-2,51.497998395,-3.183427189,239,
CBAO009-2,51.497811095,-3.183175989,240,
CBAO009-2,51.497643246,-3.182952603,241,
CBAO009-2,51.497643246,-3.182952603,242,
CBAO009-2,51.497634895,-3.182941489,243,
CBAO009-2,51.497449495,-3.182694889,244,
CBAO009-2,51.497340295,-3.182533689,245,
CBAO009-2,51.497258895,-3.182400389,246,
CBAO009-2,51.497168695,-3.182239089,247,
CBAO009-2,51.497118895,-3.182153389,248,
CBAO009-2,51.497007495,-3.181959589,249,
CBAO009-2,51.496948595,-3.181833189,250,
CBAO009-2,51.496824395,-3.181542189,251,
CBAO009-2,51.496636495,-3.181109289,252,
CBAO009-2,51.496514154,-3.180828388,253,
CBAO009-2,51.496514154,-3.180828388,254,
CBAO009-2,51.496316595,-3.180374789,255,
CBAO009-2,51.496138395,-3.179966489,256,
CBAO009-2,51.496072095,-3.179811789,257,
CBAO009-2,51.496062895,-3.179790389,258,
CBAO009-2,51.496053795,-3.179768989,259,
CBAO009-2,51.496038495,-3.179733289,260,
CBAO009-2,51.495992195,-3.179626389,261,
CBAO009-2,51.495947995,-3.179522989,262,
CBAO009-2,51.495936495,-3.179496589,263,
CBAO009-2,51.495927695,-3.179476289,264,
CBAO009-2,51.495924895,-3.179469589,265,
CBAO009-2,51.495917495,-3.179451989,266,
CBAO009-2,51.495847895,-3.179279789,267,
CBAO009-2,51.495789595,-3.179145789,268,
CBAO009-2,51.495701695,-3.178938289,269,
CBAO009-2,51.495675595,-3.178877589,270,
CBAO009-2,51.495591495,-3.178683589,271,
CBAO009-2,51.495575595,-3.178646589,272,
CBAO009-2,51.495533195,-3.178547189,273,
CBAO009-2,51.495477495,-3.178418289,274,
CBAO009-2,51.495459495,-3.178378589,275,
CBAO009-2,51.495415395,-3.178279889,276,
CBAO009-2,51.495335295,-3.178101189,277,
CBAO009-2,51.495287795,-3.177995089,278,
CBAO009-2,51.495133195,-3.177647289,279,
CBAO009-2,51.494986195,-3.177308289,280,
CBAO009-2,51.494875895,-3.177059489,281,
CBAO009-2,51.494806195,-3.176900389,282,
CBAO009-2,51.494683283,-3.176617072,283,
CBAO009-2,51.494683283,-3.176617072,284,
CBAO009-2,51.494673095,-3.176593589,285,
CBAO009-2,51.494644795,-3.176529189,286,
CBAO009-2,51.494629495,-3.176494289,287,
CBAO009-2,51.494613295,-3.176458589,288,
CBAO009-2,51.494543695,-3.176297389,289,
CBAO009-2,51.494494695,-3.176182389,290,
CBAO009-2,51.494348295,-3.175834289,291,
CBAO009-2,51.494302095,-3.175723789,292,
CBAO009-2,51.494134695,-3.175333289,293,
CBAO009-2,51.493961095,-3.174930789,294,
CBAO009-2,51.493763995,-3.174495089,295,
CBAO009-2,51.493703495,-3.174356289,296,
CBAO009-2,51.493577595,-3.174072189,297,
CBAO009-2,51.493222795,-3.173240989,298,
CBAO009-2,51.493095795,-3.172957289,299,
CBAO009-2,51.492697295,-3.172023389,300,
CBAO009-2,51.492691195,-3.172008989,301,
CBAO009-2,51.492679195,-3.171978689,302,
CBAO009-2,51.492591595,-3.171804289,303,
CBAO009-2,51.492526095,-3.171672989,304,
CBAO009-2,51.492437895,-3.171608889,305,
CBAO009-2,51.492400095,-3.171579989,306,
CBAO009-2,51.492363695,-3.171553589,307,
CBAO009-2,51.491993295,-3.171285489,308,
CBAO009-2,51.491831794,-3.17116503,309,
CBAO009-2,51.491831794,-3.17116503,310,
CBAO009-2,51.491521495,-3.170933589,311,
CBAO009-2,51.491374495,-3.170828389,312,
CBAO009-2,51.491026095,-3.170570489,313,
CBAO009-2,51.490491395,-3.170165189,314,
CBAO009-2,51.490384795,-3.170087689,315,
CBAO009-2,51.490295995,-3.170004089,316,
CBAO009-2,51.490194895,-3.169878889,317,
CBAO009-2,51.490079095,-3.169698189,318,
CBAO009-2,51.490004895,-3.169582789,319,
CBAO009-2,51.489782249,-3.16919881,320,
CBAO009-2,51.489782249,-3.16919881,321,
CBAO009-2,51.489667195,-3.169000389,322,
CBAO009-2,51.489622495,-3.168933089,323,
CBAO009-2,51.489570095,-3.168870489,324,
CBAO009-2,51.489515995,-3.168808789,325,
CBAO009-2,51.489429595,-3.168711689,326,
CBAO009-2,51.489269695,-3.168538189,327,
CBAO009-2,51.489117295,-3.168379489,328,
CBAO009-2,51.488960495,-3.168228989,329,
CBAO009-2,51.488921995,-3.168191089,330,
CBAO009-2,51.488810395,-3.168094589,331,
CBAO009-2,51.488711795,-3.167998289,332,
CBAO009-2,51.488587895,-3.167868689,333,
CBAO009-2,51.488421895,-3.167707689,334,
CBAO009-2,51.488348295,-3.167635489,335,
CBAO009-2,51.488263195,-3.167559189,336,
CBAO009-2,51.488190795,-3.167488189,337,
CBAO009-2,51.488096595,-3.167398089,338,
CBAO009-2,51.488050295,-3.167354762,339,
CBAO009-2,51.488050295,-3.167354762,340,
CBAO009-2,51.487990695,-3.167298989,341,
CBAO009-2,51.487868895,-3.167186789,342,
CBAO009-2,51.487830395,-3.167155489,343,
CBAO009-2,51.487646595,-3.166981189,344,
CBAO009-2,51.487494195,-3.166866489,345,
CBAO009-2,51.487466895,-3.166845889,346,
CBAO009-2,51.487272895,-3.166719489,347,
CBAO009-2,51.487158795,-3.166662689,348,
CBAO009-2,51.487095395,-3.166628089,349,
CBAO009-2,51.487037195,-3.166596389,350,
CBAO009-2,51.486890295,-3.166515689,351,
CBAO009-2,51.486733595,-3.166437489,352,
CBAO009-2,51.486692895,-3.166422489,353,
CBAO009-2,51.486641395,-3.166404189,354,
CBAO009-2,51.486616495,-3.166391689,355,
CBAO009-2,51.486443995,-3.166286689,356,
CBAO009-2,51.486289595,-3.166185489,357,
CBAO009-2,51.486186595,-3.166112789,358,
CBAO009-2,51.486004995,-3.165987289,359,
CBAO009-2,51.485847395,-3.165872389,360,
CBAO009-2,51.485790495,-3.165828189,361,
CBAO009-2,51.48572161,-3.165773619,362,
CBAO009-2,51.48572161,-3.165773619,363,
CBAO009-2,51.485695695,-3.165753089,364,
CBAO009-2,51.485604495,-3.165676289,365,
CBAO009-2,51.485501295,-3.165575089,366,
CBAO009-2,51.485433695,-3.165505789,367,
CBAO009-2,51.485407395,-3.165477089,368,
CBAO009-2,51.485394895,-3.165432789,369,
CBAO009-2,51.485357695,-3.165391789,370,
CBAO009-2,51.485217595,-3.165242089,371,
CBAO009-2,51.485130295,-3.165148489,372,
CBAO009-2,51.485115695,-3.165131089,373,
CBAO009-2,51.485087795,-3.165099089,374,
CBAO009-2,51.485065095,-3.165072889,375,
CBAO009-2,51.485039595,-3.165029489,376,
CBAO009-2,51.485016495,-3.164965289,377,
CBAO009-2,51.484970695,-3.164770589,378,
CBAO009-2,51.484930495,-3.164864989,379,
CBAO009-2,51.484870395,-3.165019589,380,
CBAO009-2,51.484813595,-3.165187089,381,
CBAO009-2,51.484718495,-3.165465289,382,
CBAO009-2,51.484686895,-3.165576289,383,
CBAO009-2,51.484654998,-3.165667243,384,
CBAO009-2,51.484654998,-3.165667243,385,
CBAO009-2,51.484649195,-3.165683789,386,
CBAO009-2,51.484446995,-3.166250089,387,
CBAO009-2,51.484420795,-3.166322089,388,
CBAO009-2,51.484369595,-3.166469489,389,
CBAO009-2,51.484351895,-3.166519389,390,
CBAO009-2,51.484283295,-3.166705889,391,
CBAO009-2,51.484214295,-3.166875489,392,
CBAO009-2,51.484140895,-3.167043289,393,
CBAO009-2,51.484072095,-3.167198289,394,
CBAO009-2,51.483974895,-3.167424289,395,
CBAO009-2,51.483821895,-3.167775889,396,
CBAO009-2,51.483820495,-3.167779089,397,
CBAO009-2,51.483799095,-3.167827789,398,
CBAO009-2,51.483778995,-3.167874789,399,
CBAO009-2,51.483714395,-3.168020689,400,
CBAO009-2,51.483672995,-3.168132789,401,
CBAO009-2,51.483581895,-3.168352389,402,
CBAO009-2,51.483442813,-3.168684029,403,
CBAO009-2,51.483442813,-3.168684029,404,
CBAO009-2,51.483400095,-3.168785889,405,
CBAO009-2,51.483366395,-3.168872789,406,
CBAO009-2,51.483304595,-3.169025889,407,
CBAO009-2,51.483242195,-3.169201589,408,
CBAO009-2,51.483202695,-3.169330089,409,
CBAO009-2,51.483180395,-3.169401889,410,
CBAO009-2,51.483142795,-3.169545089,411,
CBAO009-2,51.483113595,-3.169684089,412,
CBAO009-2,51.483097295,-3.169782389,413,
CBAO009-2,51.483086895,-3.169850489,414,
CBAO009-2,51.483076695,-3.169938189,415,
CBAO009-2,51.483065195,-3.170059989,416,
CBAO009-2,51.483055195,-3.170248989,417,
CBAO009-2,51.483052195,-3.170432389,418,
CBAO009-2,51.483053195,-3.170539789,419,
CBAO009-2,51.483062595,-3.170753589,420,
CBAO009-2,51.483069795,-3.170839589,421,
CBAO009-2,51.483079795,-3.170939789,422,
CBAO009-2,51.483094795,-3.171051789,423,
CBAO009-2,51.483114095,-3.171172889,424,
CBAO009-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,425,
CBAO009-2,51.483183995,-3.171447089,426,
CBAO009-2,51.483220095,-3.171522089,427,
CBAO009-2,51.483253895,-3.171565889,428,
CBAO009-2,51.483310295,-3.171619789,429,
CBAO009-2,51.483362395,-3.171665789,430,
CBAO009-2,51.483404495,-3.171695189,431,
CBAO009-2,51.483476495,-3.171739489,432,
CBAO009-2,51.483565895,-3.171792789,433,
CBAO009-2,51.483594095,-3.171809689,434,
CBAO009-2,51.483646213,-3.171840956,435,
CBAO009-2,51.483646213,-3.171840956,436,
CBAO009-2,51.483874795,-3.171978089,437,
CBAO009-2,51.484326395,-3.172245889,438,
CBAO009-2,51.484486295,-3.172343189,439,
CBAO009-2,51.484570195,-3.172407589,440,
CBAO009-2,51.484609695,-3.172447989,441,
CBAO009-2,51.484642795,-3.172494089,442,
CBAO009-2,51.484667895,-3.172537889,443,
CBAO009-2,51.484692495,-3.172598689,444,
CBAO009-2,51.484710195,-3.172660489,445,
CBAO009-2,51.484718895,-3.172717889,446,
CBAO009-2,51.484724295,-3.172764589,447,
CBAO009-2,51.484726295,-3.172824089,448,
CBAO009-2,51.484724795,-3.172879889,449,
CBAO009-2,51.484718295,-3.172948589,450,
CBAO009-2,51.484706395,-3.173022289,451,
CBAO009-2,51.484679995,-3.173143389,452,
CBAO009-2,51.484594895,-3.173514189,453,
CBAO009-2,51.484562595,-3.173649189,454,
CBAO009-2,51.484529595,-3.173792589,455,
CBAO009-2,51.484504295,-3.173908389,456,
CBAO009-2,51.484494995,-3.173960289,457,
CBAO009-2,51.484462495,-3.174154389,458,
CBAO009-2,51.484339295,-3.174682389,459,
CBAO009-2,51.484240795,-3.175103589,460,
CBAO009-2,51.484228495,-3.175154089,461,
CBAO009-2,51.484198395,-3.175303389,462,
CBAO009-2,51.484187695,-3.175374389,463,
CBAO009-2,51.484184395,-3.175459089,464,
CBAO009-2,51.484133795,-3.175439689,465,
CBAO009-2,51.484103995,-3.175422089,466,
CBAO009-2,51.484060495,-3.175402589,467,
CBAO009-2,51.484022595,-3.175376089,468,
CBAO009-2,51.483936495,-3.175315789,469,
CBAO009-2,51.483826095,-3.175235689,470,
CBAO009-2,51.483749895,-3.175176689,471,
CBAO009-2,51.483575395,-3.175041589,472,
CBAO009-2,51.483538495,-3.175019789,473,
CBAO009-2,51.483503795,-3.175010289,474,
CBAO009-2,51.483464495,-3.175023789,475,
CBAO009-2,51.483441995,-3.175041789,476,
CBAO009-2,51.483426895,-3.175061989,477,
CBAO009-2,51.483412595,-3.175087989,478,
CBAO009-2,51.483404395,-3.175109389,479,
CBAO009-2,51.483397995,-3.175138389,480,
CBAO009-2,51.483393395,-3.175161489,481,
CBAO009-2,51.483389595,-3.175201289,482,
CBAO009-2,51.483369495,-3.175582489,483,
CBAO009-2,51.483353595,-3.175757189,484,
CBAO009-2,51.483347295,-3.175832689,485,
CBAO009-2,51.483340295,-3.175920689,486,
CBAO009-2,51.483337095,-3.175975689,487,
CBAO009-2,51.483335095,-3.176046389,488,
CBAO009-2,51.483332495,-3.176186289,489,
CBAO009-2,51.483331977,-3.176221734,490,
CBAO009-2,51.483331977,-3.176221734,491,
CBAO009-2,51.483327895,-3.176501089,492,
CBAO009-2,51.483326395,-3.176878689,493,
CBAO009-2,51.483326095,-3.176953989,494,
CBAO009-2,51.483325895,-3.176981689,495,
CBAO009-2,51.483329095,-3.177075189,496,
CBAO009-2,51.483331095,-3.177130289,497,
CBAO009-2,51.483334095,-3.177283689,498,
CBAO009-2,51.483334795,-3.177375989,499,
CBAO009-2,51.483334995,-3.177473189,500,
CBAO009-2,51.483333295,-3.177619589,501,
CBAO009-2,51.483329695,-3.178024789,502,
CBAO009-2,51.483324195,-3.178186289,503,
CBAO009-2,51.483323295,-3.178229289,504,
CBAO009-2,51.483323695,-3.178273589,505,
CBAO009-2,51.483324195,-3.178374789,506,
CBAO009-2,51.483326195,-3.178423689,507,
CBAO009-2,51.483329695,-3.178486589,508,
CBAO009-2,51.483331295,-3.178556389,509,
CBAO009-2,51.483329295,-3.178608289,510,
CBAO009-2,51.483325495,-3.178646189,511,
CBAO009-2,51.483315895,-3.178694889,512,
CBAO009-2,51.483304495,-3.178737289,513,
CBAO009-2,51.483284895,-3.178799689,514,
CBAO009-2,51.483274495,-3.178828889,515,
CBAO009-2,51.483252295,-3.178876389,516,
CBAO009-2,51.483231595,-3.178911289,517,
CBAO009-2,51.483181395,-3.178967289,518,
CBAO009-2,51.483160295,-3.178990089,519,
CBAO009-2,51.483095495,-3.179060389,520,
CBAO009-2,51.483053895,-3.179105289,521,
CBAO009-2,51.482916242,-3.179252533,522,
CBAO009-2,51.482891695,-3.179278789,523,
CBAO009-2,51.482855095,-3.179314089,524,
CBAO009-2,51.482796595,-3.179296989,525,
CBAO009-2,51.482748595,-3.179289889,526,
CBAO009-2,51.482633395,-3.179278089,527,
CBAO009-2,51.482439395,-3.179277289,528,
CBAO009-2,51.482363836,-3.179276483,529,
CBAO009-2,51.482363836,-3.179276483,530,
CBAO009-2,51.482233295,-3.179275089,531,
CBAO009-2,51.482149795,-3.179265889,532,
CBAO009-2,51.482102995,-3.179255489,533,
CBAO009-2,51.482059695,-3.179241889,534,
CBAO009-2,51.482041495,-3.179236089,535,
CBAO009-2,51.481992095,-3.179220589,536,
CBAO009-2,51.481800695,-3.179140689,537,
CBAO009-2,51.481764295,-3.179124789,538,
CBAO009-2,51.481728895,-3.179110489,539,
CBAO009-2,51.481704095,-3.179107389,540,
CBAO009-2,51.481684495,-3.179104889,541,
CBAO009-2,51.481659595,-3.179113189,542,
CBAO009-2,51.481616895,-3.179134889,543,
CBAO009-2,51.481573495,-3.179164689,544,
CBAO009-2,51.481545495,-3.179196889,545,
CBAO009-2,51.481520395,-3.179233389,546,
CBAO009-2,51.481494895,-3.179281189,547,
CBAO009-2,51.481475795,-3.179335489,548,
CBAO009-2,51.481454395,-3.179420189,549,
CBAO009-2,51.481432895,-3.179534089,550,
CBAO009-2,51.481441895,-3.179595289,551,
CBAO009-2,51.481321395,-3.180266689,552,
CBAO009-2,51.481289195,-3.180444889,553,
CBAO009-2,51.481261595,-3.180607389,554,
CBAO009-2,51.481207695,-3.180906989,555,
CBAO009-2,51.481174895,-3.181134289,556,
CBAO009-2,51.481155095,-3.181306489,557,
CBAO009-2,51.481124195,-3.181569589,558,
CBAO009-2,51.481101395,-3.181786089,559,
CBAO009-2,51.481079995,-3.182038689,560,
CBAO009-2,51.481045895,-3.182548189,561,
CBAO009-2,51.481008395,-3.183107089,562,
CBAO009-2,51.481006895,-3.183129189,563,
CBAO009-2,51.480989295,-3.183187789,564,
CBAO009-2,51.480965595,-3.183251889,565,
CBAO009-2,51.480947695,-3.183287289,566,
CBAO009-2,51.480926895,-3.183309989,567,
CBAO009-2,51.480912995,-3.183319389,568,
CBAO009-2,51.480882895,-3.183330089,569,
CBAO009-2,51.480859395,-3.183329689,570,
CBAO009-2,51.480824895,-3.183320089,571,
CBAO009-2,51.480762895,-3.183286889,572,
CBAO009-2,51.480737895,-3.183237889,573,
CBAO009-2,51.480382395,-3.182516189,574,
CBAO009-2,51.480224695,-3.182201789,575,
CBAO009-2,51.480142295,-3.182076189,576,
CBAO009-2,51.479806795,-3.181401189,577,
CBAO009-2,51.479736195,-3.181256889,578,
CBAO009-2,51.479695195,-3.181141189,579,
CBAO009-2,51.479622395,-3.180988689,580,
CBAO009-2,51.479577395,-3.180898689,581,
CBAO009-2,51.479557095,-3.180857989,582,
CBAO009-2,51.479530295,-3.180807389,583,
CBAO009-2,51.479482595,-3.180717589,584,
CBAO009-2,51.479335095,-3.180421589,585,
CBAO009-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,586,
CBAO009-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,587,
CBAO009-2,51.479144295,-3.180073589,588,
CBAO009-2,51.479090395,-3.179980889,589,
CBAO009-2,51.479065995,-3.179940289,590,
CBAO009-2,51.479034495,-3.179889989,591,
CBAO009-2,51.478743995,-3.179495389,592,
CBAO009-2,51.478615995,-3.179316489,593,
CBAO009-2,51.478568895,-3.179212089,594,
CBAO009-2,51.478526195,-3.179154089,595,
CBAO009-2,51.478361495,-3.178930289,596,
CBAO009-2,51.478297895,-3.178889189,597,
CBAO009-2,51.478227895,-3.179140889,598,
CBAO009-2,51.478118995,-3.179505189,599,
CBAO009-2,51.478105595,-3.179538489,600,
CBAO009-2,51.478087995,-3.179564989,601,
CBAO009-2,51.478074195,-3.179579189,602,
CBAO009-2,51.478045795,-3.179608589,603,
CBAO009-2,51.478028695,-3.179577289,604,
CBAO009-2,51.478005995,-3.179551589,605,
CBAO009-2,51.477970195,-3.179523089,606,
CBAO009-2,51.477961095,-3.179516389,607,
CBAO009-2,51.477788595,-3.179389589,608,
CBAO009-2,51.477617795,-3.179259389,609,
CBAO009-2,51.477559795,-3.179224989,610,
CBAO009-2,51.477487895,-3.179172389,611,
CBAO009-2,51.477445795,-3.179141089,612,
CBAO009-2,51.477384395,-3.179094789,613,
CBAO009-2,51.477353595,-3.179069589,614,
CBAO009-2,51.477308895,-3.179206589,615,
CBAO009-2,51.477274495,-3.179312289,616,
CBAO009-2,51.477272095,-3.179319889,617,
CBAO009-2,51.477236995,-3.179432689,618,
CBAO009-2,51.477144295,-3.179737589,619,
CBAO009-2,51.477078789,-3.179957928,620,
CBAO009-2,51.477078789,-3.179957928,621,
CBAO009-2,51.477050795,-3.180052089,622,
CBAO009-2,51.476964395,-3.180340489,623,
CBAO009-2,51.476924195,-3.180475889,624,
CBAO009-2,51.476889795,-3.180591489,625,
CBAO009-2,51.476865295,-3.180673289,626,
CBAO009-2,51.476840895,-3.180755089,627,
CBAO009-2,51.476807995,-3.180865289,628,
CBAO009-2,51.476777695,-3.180968989,629,
CBAO009-2,51.476708995,-3.181184489,630,
CBAO009-2,51.476652495,-3.181333989,631,
CBAO009-2,51.476618795,-3.181406789,632,
CBAO009-2,51.476591995,-3.181459489,633,
CBAO009-2,51.476563195,-3.181516689,634,
CBAO009-2,51.476536895,-3.181572589,635,
CBAO009-2,51.476511295,-3.181626989,636,
CBAO009-2,51.476485395,-3.181679689,637,
CBAO009-2,51.476457995,-3.181728589,638,
CBAO009-2,51.476393595,-3.181849789,639,
CBAO009-2,51.476367895,-3.181906589,640,
CBAO009-2,51.476361995,-3.181919689,641,
CBAO009-2,51.476343895,-3.181967389,642,
CBAO009-2,51.476318195,-3.182052589,643,
CBAO009-2,51.476180995,-3.182506689,644,
CBAO009-2,51.476084895,-3.182840889,645,
CBAO009-2,51.476073095,-3.182896989,646,
CBAO009-2,51.476069195,-3.182944589,647,
CBAO009-2,51.476071995,-3.182996789,648,
CBAO009-2,51.476078995,-3.183052589,649,
CBAO009-2,51.476092495,-3.183100389,650,
CBAO009-2,51.476117395,-3.183163889,651,
CBAO009-2,51.476143095,-3.183224989,652,
CBAO009-2,51.476163795,-3.183283589,653,
CBAO009-2,51.476189695,-3.183383889,654,
CBAO009-2,51.476215995,-3.183511889,655,
CBAO009-2,51.476235595,-3.183636789,656,
CBAO009-2,51.476312995,-3.184252289,657,
CBAO009-2,51.476316095,-3.184277389,658,
CBAO009-2,51.476346395,-3.184516489,659,
CBAO009-2,51.476366295,-3.184673989,660,
CBAO009-2,51.476371195,-3.184712489,661,
CBAO009-2,51.476379395,-3.184775489,662,
CBAO009-2,51.476386082,-3.184827539,663,
CBAO009-2,51.476386082,-3.184827539,664,
CBAO009-2,51.476440295,-3.185249589,665,
CBAO009-2,51.476540795,-3.186002589,666,
CBAO009-2,51.476598195,-3.186451889,667,
CBAO009-2,51.476650395,-3.186851289,668,
CBAO009-2,51.476751995,-3.187629189,669,
CBAO009-2,51.476601695,-3.187591689,670,
CBAO009-2,51.476383595,-3.187537289,671,
CBAO009-2,51.476364895,-3.187530289,672,
CBAO009-2,51.476240395,-3.187505789,673,
CBAO009-2,51.476193195,-3.187496089,674,
CBAO009-2,51.475537395,-3.187364189,675,
CBAO009-2,51.475468895,-3.187350389,676,
CBAO009-2,51.475260495,-3.187308489,677,
CBAO009-2,51.475138095,-3.187283889,678,
CBAO009-2,51.474605098,-3.187176636,679,
CBAO009-2,51.474605098,-3.187176636,680,
CBAO009-2,51.474092995,-3.187073589,681,
CBAO009-2,51.474042095,-3.187063389,682,
CBAO009-2,51.473922295,-3.187039289,683,
CBAO009-2,51.473751595,-3.187004289,684,
CBAO009-2,51.473647595,-3.186982889,685,
CBAO009-2,51.472642895,-3.186776889,686,
CBAO009-2,51.472455095,-3.186738389,687,
CBAO009-2,51.472311295,-3.186708889,688,
CBAO009-2,51.471914895,-3.186627589,689,
CBAO009-2,51.471354495,-3.186512689,690,
CBAO009-2,51.471191195,-3.186479189,691,
CBAO009-2,51.471150895,-3.186470989,692,
CBAO009-2,51.471105495,-3.186461589,693,
CBAO009-2,51.471028595,-3.186445889,694,
CBAO009-2,51.470841738,-3.186407577,695,
CBAO009-2,51.470841738,-3.186407577,696,
CBAO009-2,51.470786195,-3.186396189,697,
CBAO009-2,51.470769095,-3.186392689,698,
CBAO009-2,51.470491695,-3.186335789,699,
CBAO009-2,51.470456195,-3.186328489,700,
CBAO009-2,51.470416895,-3.186320389,701,
CBAO009-2,51.470185595,-3.186261389,702,
CBAO009-2,51.470112595,-3.186223589,703,
CBAO009-2,51.469976895,-3.186456689,704,
CBAO009-2,51.469953095,-3.186496089,705,
CBAO009-2,51.469929895,-3.186536489,706,
CBAO009-2,51.469889195,-3.186603589,707,
CBAO009-2,51.469532295,-3.187186989,708,
CBAO009-2,51.469052195,-3.187974889,709,
CBAO009-2,51.468855929,-3.188296912,710,
CBAO009-2,51.468855929,-3.188296912,711,
CBAO009-2,51.468765495,-3.188445289,712,
CBAO009-2,51.468620295,-3.188709689,713,
CBAO009-2,51.468607495,-3.188731989,714,
CBAO009-2,51.468508695,-3.188903989,715,
CBAO009-2,51.468433895,-3.188805389,716,
CBAO009-2,51.468217295,-3.188701789,717,
CBAO009-2,51.467789354,-3.188488435,718,
CBAO009-2,51.467789354,-3.188488435,719,
CBAO009-2,51.467662295,-3.188425089,720,
CBAO009-2,51.467102395,-3.188144089,721,
CBAO009-2,51.466152915,-3.187663513,722,
CBAO009-2,51.466152915,-3.187663513,723,
CBAO009-2,51.465448895,-3.187307189,724,
CBAO009-2,51.464986195,-3.187092289,725,
CBAO009-2,51.464855195,-3.187027489,726,
CBAO009-2,51.464714792,-3.186957304,727,
CBAO009-2,51.464714792,-3.186957304,728,
CBAO009-2,51.463671495,-3.186435789,729,
CBAO009-2,51.462998705,-3.186096879,730,
CBAO009-2,51.462998705,-3.186096879,731,
CBAO009-2,51.462398395,-3.185794489,732,
CBAO009-2,51.462289595,-3.185741889,733,
CBAO009-2,51.462137295,-3.185666189,734,
CBAO009-2,51.462109295,-3.185798189,735,
CBAO009-2,51.462097395,-3.185858689,736,
CBAO009-2,51.462086695,-3.185911289,737,
CBAO009-2,51.462079495,-3.185951089,738,
CBAO009-2,51.461991195,-3.186391789,739,
CBAO009-2,51.461936595,-3.186457989,740,
CBAO009-2,51.461905795,-3.186590189,741,
CBAO009-2,51.461880595,-3.186680289,742,
CBAO009-2,51.461861395,-3.186719389,743,
CBAO009-2,51.461815795,-3.186785789,744,
CBAO009-2,51.461769895,-3.186851589,745,
CBAO009-2,51.461740995,-3.186851889,746,
CBAO009-2,51.461693695,-3.186876289,747,
CBAO009-2,51.461661295,-3.186910489,748,
CBAO009-2,51.461551695,-3.186918589,749,
CBAO009-2,51.461417495,-3.186933389,750,
CBAO009-2,51.461347795,-3.186966689,751,
CBAO009-2,51.461129795,-3.186918389,752,
CBAO009-2,51.460973595,-3.186871489,753,
CBAO009-2,51.460834295,-3.186821589,754,
CBAO009-2,51.460660964,-3.186735407,755,
CBAO009-2,51.460660964,-3.186735407,756,
CBAO009-2,51.460511895,-3.186661289,757,
CBAO009-2,51.460222895,-3.186507989,758,
CBAO009-2,51.460073595,-3.186441389,759,
CBAO009-2,51.459913995,-3.186384589,760,
CBAO009-2,51.459883795,-3.186343889,761,
CBAO009-2,51.459842395,-3.186319189,762,
CBAO009-2,51.459761695,-3.186256389,763,
CBAO009-2,51.459739895,-3.186233489,764,
CBAO009-2,51.459640995,-3.186111489,765,
CBAO009-2,51.459605095,-3.186028289,766,
CBAO009-2,51.459581395,-3.185995789,767,
CBAO009-2,51.459528995,-3.185956189,768,
CBAO009-2,51.459471295,-3.185947789,769,
CBAO009-2,51.459454895,-3.185947389,770,
CBAO009-2,51.459354495,-3.185870589,771,
CBAO009-2,51.459180695,-3.185705389,772,
CBAO009-2,51.459120395,-3.185696389,773,
CBAO009-2,51.458372295,-3.185146489,774,
CBAO009-2,51.458167395,-3.185004989,775,
CBAO009-2,51.457759095,-3.184722989,776,
CBAO009-2,51.457637795,-3.184632389,777,
CBAO009-2,51.457476095,-3.184511789,778,
CBAO009-2,51.457288995,-3.184372189,779,
CBAO009-2,51.457246995,-3.184343489,780,
CBAO009-2,51.457206995,-3.184317089,781,
CBAO009-2,51.457044795,-3.184200589,782,
CBAO009-2,51.457011795,-3.184176889,783,
CBAO009-2,51.456946116,-3.184131383,784,
CBAO009-2,51.456946116,-3.184131383,785,
CBAO009-2,51.456855195,-3.184068389,786,
CBAO009-2,51.456578395,-3.183878089,787,
CBAO009-2,51.456115595,-3.183557889,788,
CBAO009-2,51.455937695,-3.183431089,789,
CBAO009-2,51.455715595,-3.183281889,790,
CBAO009-2,51.455620495,-3.183218489,791,
CBAO009-2,51.455503795,-3.183049589,792,
CBAO009-2,51.455383295,-3.182902589,793,
CBAO009-2,51.455369495,-3.182799689,794,
CBAO009-2,51.455336095,-3.182709089,795,
CBAO009-2,51.455286595,-3.182640189,796,
CBAO009-2,51.455225995,-3.182599989,797,
CBAO009-2,51.455160595,-3.182592589,798,
CBAO009-2,51.454956995,-3.182536189,799,
CBAO009-2,51.454834595,-3.182502989,800,
CBAO009-2,51.454771895,-3.182514689,801,
CBAO009-2,51.454509495,-3.182381089,802,
CBAO009-2,51.454352795,-3.182286089,803,
CBAO009-2,51.454235295,-3.182208289,804,
CBAO009-2,51.453830295,-3.181909289,805,
CBAO009-2,51.453732995,-3.181859289,806,
CBAO009-2,51.453635095,-3.181816989,807,
CBAO009-2,51.453587895,-3.181800089,808,
CBAO009-2,51.453529695,-3.181769689,809,
CBAO009-2,51.453514195,-3.181679089,810,
CBAO009-2,51.453430095,-3.181602689,811,
CBAO009-2,51.453372395,-3.181539489,812,
CBAO009-2,51.453303095,-3.181438589,813,
CBAO009-2,51.453267395,-3.181370189,814,
CBAO009-2,51.453188495,-3.181212089,815,
CBAO009-2,51.453172795,-3.181180589,816,
CBAO009-2,51.453149195,-3.181128889,817,
CBAO009-2,51.453071295,-3.180980689,818,
CBAO009-2,51.452861995,-3.180728889,819,
CBAO009-2,51.452782895,-3.180634889,820,
CBAO009-2,51.452702795,-3.180553889,821,
CBAO009-2,51.452692995,-3.180549189,822,
CBAO009-2,51.452583095,-3.180491889,823,
CBAO009-2,51.452539449,-3.180476237,824,
CBAO009-2,51.452539449,-3.180476237,825,
CBAO009-2,51.452480195,-3.180454989,826,
CBAO009-2,51.452359295,-3.180410289,827,
CBAO009-2,51.452353295,-3.180408089,828,
CBAO009-2,51.452238595,-3.180315389,829,
CBAO009-2,51.452221395,-3.180265089,830,
CBAO009-2,51.452195495,-3.180230289,831,
CBAO009-2,51.452153595,-3.180199589,832,
CBAO009-2,51.452117795,-3.180189989,833,
CBAO009-2,51.452084395,-3.180200789,834,
CBAO009-2,51.452050895,-3.180218189,835,
CBAO009-2,51.452026695,-3.180247689,836,
CBAO009-2,51.451996995,-3.180295589,837,
CBAO009-2,51.451969895,-3.180412689,838,
CBAO009-2,51.451932295,-3.180589689,839,
CBAO009-2,51.451925295,-3.180643589,840,
CBAO009-2,51.451925295,-3.180682089,841,
CBAO009-2,51.451764695,-3.181301089,842,
CBAO009-2,51.451750895,-3.181357489,843,
CBAO009-2,51.451733095,-3.181430289,844,
CBAO009-2,51.451624595,-3.181873289,845,
CBAO009-2,51.451573428,-3.182085147,846,
CBAO009-2,51.451573428,-3.182085147,847,
CBAO009-2,51.451413795,-3.182746089,848,
CBAO009-2,51.451407995,-3.182770789,849,
CBAO009-2,51.451393995,-3.182830289,850,
CBAO009-2,51.451341695,-3.183056289,851,
CBAO009-2,51.451160895,-3.182975889,852,
CBAO009-2,51.450974595,-3.182895189,853,
CBAO009-2,51.450661995,-3.182721289,854,
CBAO009-2,51.450629195,-3.182702989,855,
CBAO009-2,51.450593295,-3.182683089,856,
CBAO009-2,51.450488395,-3.182624789,857,
CBAO009-2,51.450391195,-3.182570689,858,
CBAO009-2,51.450290395,-3.182509589,859,
CBAO009-2,51.450161595,-3.182439689,860,
CBAO009-2,51.450015195,-3.182355189,861,
CBAO009-2,51.449973195,-3.182331889,862,
CBAO009-2,51.449785295,-3.182226989,863,
CBAO009-2,51.449623928,-3.182135171,864,
CBAO009-4,51.506245946,-3.18853754,0,
CBAO009-4,51.506154295,-3.188553489,1,
CBAO009-4,51.506027995,-3.188473889,2,
CBAO009-4,51.506011195,-3.188439189,3,
CBAO009-4,51.505982195,-3.188405589,4,
CBAO009-4,51.505951695,-3.188385589,5,
CBAO009-4,51.505900995,-3.188374589,6,
CBAO009-4,51.505860795,-3.188384689,7,
CBAO009-4,51.505830795,-3.188407789,8,
CBAO009-4,51.505801695,-3.188446489,9,
CBAO009-4,51.505779795,-3.188495889,10,
CBAO009-4,51.505765695,-3.188558289,11,
CBAO009-4,51.505763095,-3.188624389,12,
CBAO009-4,51.505772095,-3.188689189,13,
CBAO009-4,51.505787995,-3.188738289,14,
CBAO009-4,51.505810595,-3.188779989,15,
CBAO009-4,51.505822495,-3.188994189,16,
CBAO009-4,51.505813295,-3.189098389,17,
CBAO009-4,51.505816595,-3.189197489,18,
CBAO009-4,51.505849895,-3.189542289,19,
CBAO009-4,51.505871995,-3.189763289,20,
CBAO009-4,51.505897595,-3.190001689,21,
CBAO009-4,51.505905495,-3.190195289,22,
CBAO009-4,51.505890596,-3.190277529,23,
CBAO009-4,51.505890596,-3.190277529,24,
CBAO009-4,51.505887595,-3.190294089,25,
CBAO009-4,51.505894495,-3.190339589,26,
CBAO009-4,51.505925495,-3.190437489,27,
CBAO009-4,51.505944895,-3.190450389,28,
CBAO009-4,51.505955195,-3.190556389,29,
CBAO009-4,51.505969695,-3.190704389,30,
CBAO009-4,51.506011095,-3.191106289,31,
CBAO009-4,51.506035195,-3.191327289,32,
CBAO009-4,51.506054195,-3.191525389,33,
CBAO009-4,51.506072295,-3.191716489,34,
CBAO009-4,51.506059395,-3.191757189,35,
CBAO009-4,51.506065095,-3.191849789,36,
CBAO009-4,51.506071495,-3.191939289,37,
CBAO009-4,51.506087595,-3.191982889,38,
CBAO009-4,51.506109795,-3.192010789,39,
CBAO009-4,51.506158295,-3.192054589,40,
CBAO009-4,51.506193395,-3.192074689,41,
CBAO009-4,51.506228995,-3.192082989,42,
CBAO009-4,51.506432895,-3.192062989,43,
CBAO009-4,51.506457095,-3.192041689,44,
CBAO009-4,51.506488495,-3.192028489,45,
CBAO009-4,51.506592995,-3.192001989,46,
CBAO009-4,51.506650365,-3.19198708,47,
CBAO009-4,51.506650365,-3.19198708,48,
CBAO009-4,51.507020895,-3.191890789,49,
CBAO009-4,51.507053895,-3.191884989,50,
CBAO009-4,51.507077295,-3.191885189,51,
CBAO009-4,51.507116095,-3.191891589,52,
CBAO009-4,51.507145495,-3.191867589,53,
CBAO009-4,51.507171195,-3.191851589,54,
CBAO009-4,51.507200395,-3.191842589,55,
CBAO009-4,51.507370795,-3.191802289,56,
CBAO009-4,51.507645895,-3.191737789,57,
CBAO009-4,51.507757795,-3.191710589,58,
CBAO009-4,51.507939595,-3.191666389,59,
CBAO009-4,51.508235795,-3.191596889,60,
CBAO009-4,51.508268495,-3.191591089,61,
CBAO009-4,51.508392895,-3.191561389,62,
CBAO009-4,51.508526895,-3.191533989,63,
CBAO009-4,51.508504195,-3.191680889,64,
CBAO009-4,51.508516195,-3.191850689,65,
CBAO009-4,51.508530995,-3.192003289,66,
CBAO009-4,51.508548695,-3.192221389,67,
CBAO009-4,51.508601995,-3.192317789,68,
CBAO009-4,51.508614795,-3.192353089,69,
CBAO009-4,51.508636995,-3.192374989,70,
CBAO009-4,51.508672895,-3.192376789,71,
CBAO009-4,51.508905295,-3.192352489,72,
CBAO009-4,51.509057595,-3.192336489,73,
CBAO009-4,51.509209595,-3.192330789,74,
CBAO009-4,51.509242295,-3.192333489,75,
CBAO009-4,51.509280695,-3.192340489,76,
CBAO009-4,51.509340995,-3.192368789,77,
CBAO009-4,51.509383695,-3.192406689,78,
CBAO009-4,51.509428095,-3.192452289,79,
CBAO009-4,51.509472795,-3.192514289,80,
CBAO009-4,51.509508495,-3.192584389,81,
CBAO009-4,51.509526695,-3.192648389,82,
CBAO009-4,51.509542995,-3.192723589,83,
CBAO009-4,51.509555695,-3.192823989,84,
CBAO009-4,51.509562395,-3.192902189,85,
CBAO009-4,51.509571995,-3.193072489,86,
CBAO009-4,51.509580295,-3.193229489,87,
CBAO009-4,51.509564295,-3.193233689,88,
CBAO009-4,51.509531495,-3.193256889,89,
CBAO009-4,51.509504495,-3.193294789,90,
CBAO009-4,51.509485795,-3.193343989,91,
CBAO009-4,51.509477195,-3.193399889,92,
CBAO009-4,51.509474495,-3.193427289,93,
CBAO009-4,51.509494395,-3.193517789,94,
CBAO009-4,51.509521295,-3.193566389,95,
CBAO009-4,51.509556895,-3.193597589,96,
CBAO009-4,51.509607095,-3.193612489,97,
CBAO009-4,51.509713895,-3.195478489,98,
CBAO009-4,51.509746899,-3.19606986,99,
CBAO009-4,51.509746899,-3.19606986,100,
CBAO009-4,51.509768195,-3.196451489,101,
CBAO009-4,51.509811495,-3.197223289,102,
CBAO009-4,51.509823895,-3.197542889,103,
CBAO009-4,51.509865795,-3.198503889,104,
CBAO009-4,51.509867295,-3.198570189,105,
CBAO009-4,51.509903495,-3.199397989,106,
CBAO009-4,51.509904595,-3.199423289,107,
CBAO009-4,51.509906595,-3.199474389,108,
CBAO009-4,51.509914895,-3.199688189,109,
CBAO009-4,51.509814195,-3.199689489,110,
CBAO009-4,51.509754195,-3.199688089,111,
CBAO009-4,51.509700095,-3.199686289,112,
CBAO009-4,51.509679195,-3.199686789,113,
CBAO009-4,51.509162795,-3.199674889,114,
CBAO009-4,51.508910995,-3.199668689,115,
CBAO009-4,51.508808175,-3.199665381,116,
CBAO009-4,51.508808175,-3.199665381,117,
CBAO009-4,51.508721395,-3.199662589,118,
CBAO009-4,51.508663095,-3.199619489,119,
CBAO009-4,51.508614095,-3.199616589,120,
CBAO009-4,51.508553395,-3.199616489,121,
CBAO009-4,51.508500595,-3.199638889,122,
CBAO009-4,51.508452795,-3.199636689,123,
CBAO009-4,51.508139795,-3.199630589,124,
CBAO009-4,51.508039495,-3.199651389,125,
CBAO009-4,51.507817995,-3.199644089,126,
CBAO009-4,51.507554895,-3.199635089,127,
CBAO009-4,51.507403595,-3.199622289,128,
CBAO009-4,51.507244295,-3.199594689,129,
CBAO009-4,51.507124495,-3.199469389,130,
CBAO009-4,51.506916395,-3.199353689,131,
CBAO009-4,51.506669095,-3.199217589,132,
CBAO009-4,51.506530895,-3.199144489,133,
CBAO009-4,51.506193395,-3.198958489,134,
CBAO009-4,51.506148395,-3.198934189,135,
CBAO009-4,51.506096195,-3.198948089,136,
CBAO009-4,51.505750995,-3.198767089,137,
CBAO009-4,51.505452195,-3.198611989,138,
CBAO009-4,51.505376895,-3.198570889,139,
CBAO009-4,51.505333395,-3.198527189,140,
CBAO009-4,51.505295395,-3.198473889,141,
CBAO009-4,51.505283295,-3.198452389,142,
CBAO009-4,51.505270895,-3.198409689,143,
CBAO009-4,51.505251195,-3.198298789,144,
CBAO009-4,51.505261795,-3.198031889,145,
CBAO009-4,51.505264695,-3.197802289,146,
CBAO009-4,51.505250095,-3.197716589,147,
CBAO009-4,51.505213195,-3.197615689,148,
CBAO009-4,51.505186495,-3.197575189,149,
CBAO009-4,51.505133395,-3.197512289,150,
CBAO009-4,51.505071395,-3.197446289,151,
CBAO009-4,51.505037995,-3.197416489,152,
CBAO009-4,51.504974395,-3.197388589,153,
CBAO009-4,51.504886695,-3.197390389,154,
CBAO009-4,51.504767995,-3.197443389,155,
CBAO009-4,51.504658795,-3.197380089,156,
CBAO009-4,51.504610495,-3.197342189,157,
CBAO009-4,51.504582895,-3.197309289,158,
CBAO009-4,51.504558595,-3.197265589,159,
CBAO009-4,51.504533395,-3.197204989,160,
CBAO009-4,51.504486995,-3.197160089,161,
CBAO009-4,51.504464295,-3.197084189,162,
CBAO009-4,51.504394026,-3.19684944,163,
CBAO009-4,51.504394026,-3.19684944,164,
CBAO009-4,51.504314295,-3.196583089,165,
CBAO009-4,51.504181095,-3.196138989,166,
CBAO009-4,51.504048695,-3.195684489,167,
CBAO009-4,51.503992295,-3.195491289,168,
CBAO009-4,51.503847895,-3.195003489,169,
CBAO009-4,51.503809595,-3.194855389,170,
CBAO009-4,51.503788695,-3.194748689,171,
CBAO009-4,51.503779195,-3.194676089,172,
CBAO009-4,51.503768595,-3.194540989,173,
CBAO009-4,51.503762195,-3.194435389,174,
CBAO009-4,51.503758395,-3.194356889,175,
CBAO009-4,51.503750395,-3.194228889,176,
CBAO009-4,51.503747995,-3.194189389,177,
CBAO009-4,51.503732806,-3.193943414,178,
CBAO009-4,51.503732806,-3.193943414,179,
CBAO009-4,51.503716995,-3.193687389,180,
CBAO009-4,51.503701695,-3.193493089,181,
CBAO009-4,51.503682295,-3.193288989,182,
CBAO009-4,51.503658395,-3.193109689,183,
CBAO009-4,51.503630195,-3.192950789,184,
CBAO009-4,51.503570395,-3.192671589,185,
CBAO009-4,51.503538395,-3.192534889,186,
CBAO009-4,51.503485095,-3.192339289,187,
CBAO009-4,51.503440495,-3.192188289,188,
CBAO009-4,51.503384295,-3.192003189,189,
CBAO009-4,51.503362795,-3.191941889,190,
CBAO009-4,51.503351395,-3.191909489,191,
CBAO009-4,51.503338895,-3.191875689,192,
CBAO009-4,51.503246095,-3.191624089,193,
CBAO009-4,51.503143795,-3.191384689,194,
CBAO009-4,51.503070895,-3.191221189,195,
CBAO009-4,51.503027195,-3.191133989,196,
CBAO009-4,51.502956195,-3.191010189,197,
CBAO009-4,51.502899795,-3.190914889,198,
CBAO009-4,51.502798242,-3.190749318,199,
CBAO009-4,51.502798242,-3.190749318,200,
CBAO009-4,51.502753695,-3.190676689,201,
CBAO009-4,51.502445395,-3.190198489,202,
CBAO009-4,51.502366095,-3.190079889,203,
CBAO009-4,51.502074695,-3.189633889,204,
CBAO009-4,51.501732495,-3.189119189,205,
CBAO009-4,51.501724895,-3.189107189,206,
CBAO009-4,51.501701795,-3.189070289,207,
CBAO009-4,51.501679995,-3.189035889,208,
CBAO009-4,51.501670895,-3.189021489,209,
CBAO009-4,51.501254495,-3.188354489,210,
CBAO009-4,51.501172095,-3.188223589,211,
CBAO009-4,51.501116995,-3.188136089,212,
CBAO009-4,51.50087511,-3.187751162,213,
CBAO009-4,51.50087511,-3.187751162,214,
CBAO009-4,51.500769995,-3.187583889,215,
CBAO009-4,51.500750295,-3.187552489,216,
CBAO009-4,51.500729695,-3.187517289,217,
CBAO009-4,51.500472795,-3.187077489,218,
CBAO009-4,51.500155695,-3.186560189,219,
CBAO009-4,51.500106395,-3.186478889,220,
CBAO009-4,51.499753495,-3.185908189,221,
CBAO009-4,51.499646995,-3.185740689,222,
CBAO009-4,51.499392895,-3.185366389,223,
CBAO009-4,51.499264195,-3.185186589,224,
CBAO009-4,51.499077695,-3.184928389,225,
CBAO009-4,51.498942595,-3.184737489,226,
CBAO009-4,51.498901286,-3.184675093,227,
CBAO009-4,51.498901286,-3.184675093,228,
CBAO009-4,51.498808795,-3.184535389,229,
CBAO009-4,51.498799995,-3.184522489,230,
CBAO009-4,51.498778195,-3.184489789,231,
CBAO009-4,51.498701895,-3.184377989,232,
CBAO009-4,51.498601395,-3.184231089,233,
CBAO009-4,51.498577095,-3.184197989,234,
CBAO009-4,51.498541495,-3.184148789,235,
CBAO009-4,51.498307395,-3.183839889,236,
CBAO009-4,51.498188795,-3.183680389,237,
CBAO009-4,51.498069295,-3.183521689,238,
CBAO009-4,51.497998395,-3.183427189,239,
CBAO009-4,51.497811095,-3.183175989,240,
CBAO009-4,51.497643246,-3.182952603,241,
CBAO009-4,51.497643246,-3.182952603,242,
CBAO009-4,51.497634895,-3.182941489,243,
CBAO009-4,51.497449495,-3.182694889,244,
CBAO009-4,51.497340295,-3.182533689,245,
CBAO009-4,51.497258895,-3.182400389,246,
CBAO009-4,51.497168695,-3.182239089,247,
CBAO009-4,51.497118895,-3.182153389,248,
CBAO009-4,51.497007495,-3.181959589,249,
CBAO009-4,51.496948595,-3.181833189,250,
CBAO009-4,51.496824395,-3.181542189,251,
CBAO009-4,51.496636495,-3.181109289,252,
CBAO009-4,51.496514154,-3.180828388,253,
CBAO009-4,51.496514154,-3.180828388,254,
CBAO009-4,51.496316595,-3.180374789,255,
CBAO009-4,51.496138395,-3.179966489,256,
CBAO009-4,51.496072095,-3.179811789,257,
CBAO009-4,51.496062895,-3.179790389,258,
CBAO009-4,51.496053795,-3.179768989,259,
CBAO009-4,51.496038495,-3.179733289,260,
CBAO009-4,51.495992195,-3.179626389,261,
CBAO009-4,51.495947995,-3.179522989,262,
CBAO009-4,51.495936495,-3.179496589,263,
CBAO009-4,51.495927695,-3.179476289,264,
CBAO009-4,51.495924895,-3.179469589,265,
CBAO009-4,51.495917495,-3.179451989,266,
CBAO009-4,51.495847895,-3.179279789,267,
CBAO009-4,51.495789595,-3.179145789,268,
CBAO009-4,51.495701695,-3.178938289,269,
CBAO009-4,51.495675595,-3.178877589,270,
CBAO009-4,51.495591495,-3.178683589,271,
CBAO009-4,51.495575595,-3.178646589,272,
CBAO009-4,51.495533195,-3.178547189,273,
CBAO009-4,51.495477495,-3.178418289,274,
CBAO009-4,51.495459495,-3.178378589,275,
CBAO009-4,51.495415395,-3.178279889,276,
CBAO009-4,51.495335295,-3.178101189,277,
CBAO009-4,51.495287795,-3.177995089,278,
CBAO009-4,51.495133195,-3.177647289,279,
CBAO009-4,51.494986195,-3.177308289,280,
CBAO009-4,51.494875895,-3.177059489,281,
CBAO009-4,51.494806195,-3.176900389,282,
CBAO009-4,51.494683283,-3.176617072,283,
CBAO009-4,51.494683283,-3.176617072,284,
CBAO009-4,51.494673095,-3.176593589,285,
CBAO009-4,51.494644795,-3.176529189,286,
CBAO009-4,51.494629495,-3.176494289,287,
CBAO009-4,51.494613295,-3.176458589,288,
CBAO009-4,51.494543695,-3.176297389,289,
CBAO009-4,51.494494695,-3.176182389,290,
CBAO009-4,51.494348295,-3.175834289,291,
CBAO009-4,51.494302095,-3.175723789,292,
CBAO009-4,51.494134695,-3.175333289,293,
CBAO009-4,51.493961095,-3.174930789,294,
CBAO009-4,51.493763995,-3.174495089,295,
CBAO009-4,51.493703495,-3.174356289,296,
CBAO009-4,51.493577595,-3.174072189,297,
CBAO009-4,51.493222795,-3.173240989,298,
CBAO009-4,51.493095795,-3.172957289,299,
CBAO009-4,51.492697295,-3.172023389,300,
CBAO009-4,51.492691195,-3.172008989,301,
CBAO009-4,51.492679195,-3.171978689,302,
CBAO009-4,51.492591595,-3.171804289,303,
CBAO009-4,51.492526095,-3.171672989,304,
CBAO009-4,51.492437895,-3.171608889,305,
CBAO009-4,51.492400095,-3.171579989,306,
CBAO009-4,51.492363695,-3.171553589,307,
CBAO009-4,51.491993295,-3.171285489,308,
CBAO009-4,51.491831794,-3.17116503,309,
CBAO009-4,51.491831794,-3.17116503,310,
CBAO009-4,51.491521495,-3.170933589,311,
CBAO009-4,51.491374495,-3.170828389,312,
CBAO009-4,51.491026095,-3.170570489,313,
CBAO009-4,51.490491395,-3.170165189,314,
CBAO009-4,51.490384795,-3.170087689,315,
CBAO009-4,51.490295995,-3.170004089,316,
CBAO009-4,51.490194895,-3.169878889,317,
CBAO009-4,51.490079095,-3.169698189,318,
CBAO009-4,51.490004895,-3.169582789,319,
CBAO009-4,51.489782249,-3.16919881,320,
CBAO009-4,51.489782249,-3.16919881,321,
CBAO009-4,51.489667195,-3.169000389,322,
CBAO009-4,51.489622495,-3.168933089,323,
CBAO009-4,51.489570095,-3.168870489,324,
CBAO009-4,51.489515995,-3.168808789,325,
CBAO009-4,51.489429595,-3.168711689,326,
CBAO009-4,51.489269695,-3.168538189,327,
CBAO009-4,51.489117295,-3.168379489,328,
CBAO009-4,51.488960495,-3.168228989,329,
CBAO009-4,51.488921995,-3.168191089,330,
CBAO009-4,51.488810395,-3.168094589,331,
CBAO009-4,51.488711795,-3.167998289,332,
CBAO009-4,51.488587895,-3.167868689,333,
CBAO009-4,51.488421895,-3.167707689,334,
CBAO009-4,51.488348295,-3.167635489,335,
CBAO009-4,51.488263195,-3.167559189,336,
CBAO009-4,51.488190795,-3.167488189,337,
CBAO009-4,51.488096595,-3.167398089,338,
CBAO009-4,51.488050295,-3.167354762,339,
CBAO009-4,51.488050295,-3.167354762,340,
CBAO009-4,51.487990695,-3.167298989,341,
CBAO009-4,51.487868895,-3.167186789,342,
CBAO009-4,51.487830395,-3.167155489,343,
CBAO009-4,51.487646595,-3.166981189,344,
CBAO009-4,51.487494195,-3.166866489,345,
CBAO009-4,51.487466895,-3.166845889,346,
CBAO009-4,51.487272895,-3.166719489,347,
CBAO009-4,51.487158795,-3.166662689,348,
CBAO009-4,51.487095395,-3.166628089,349,
CBAO009-4,51.487037195,-3.166596389,350,
CBAO009-4,51.486890295,-3.166515689,351,
CBAO009-4,51.486733595,-3.166437489,352,
CBAO009-4,51.486692895,-3.166422489,353,
CBAO009-4,51.486641395,-3.166404189,354,
CBAO009-4,51.486616495,-3.166391689,355,
CBAO009-4,51.486443995,-3.166286689,356,
CBAO009-4,51.486289595,-3.166185489,357,
CBAO009-4,51.486186595,-3.166112789,358,
CBAO009-4,51.486004995,-3.165987289,359,
CBAO009-4,51.485847395,-3.165872389,360,
CBAO009-4,51.485790495,-3.165828189,361,
CBAO009-4,51.48572161,-3.165773619,362,
CBAO009-4,51.48572161,-3.165773619,363,
CBAO009-4,51.485695695,-3.165753089,364,
CBAO009-4,51.485604495,-3.165676289,365,
CBAO009-4,51.485501295,-3.165575089,366,
CBAO009-4,51.485433695,-3.165505789,367,
CBAO009-4,51.485407395,-3.165477089,368,
CBAO009-4,51.485394895,-3.165432789,369,
CBAO009-4,51.485357695,-3.165391789,370,
CBAO009-4,51.485217595,-3.165242089,371,
CBAO009-4,51.485130295,-3.165148489,372,
CBAO009-4,51.485115695,-3.165131089,373,
CBAO009-4,51.485087795,-3.165099089,374,
CBAO009-4,51.485065095,-3.165072889,375,
CBAO009-4,51.485039595,-3.165029489,376,
CBAO009-4,51.485016495,-3.164965289,377,
CBAO009-4,51.484970695,-3.164770589,378,
CBAO009-4,51.484930495,-3.164864989,379,
CBAO009-4,51.484870395,-3.165019589,380,
CBAO009-4,51.484813595,-3.165187089,381,
CBAO009-4,51.484718495,-3.165465289,382,
CBAO009-4,51.484686895,-3.165576289,383,
CBAO009-4,51.484654998,-3.165667243,384,
CBAO009-4,51.484654998,-3.165667243,385,
CBAO009-4,51.484649195,-3.165683789,386,
CBAO009-4,51.484446995,-3.166250089,387,
CBAO009-4,51.484420795,-3.166322089,388,
CBAO009-4,51.484369595,-3.166469489,389,
CBAO009-4,51.484351895,-3.166519389,390,
CBAO009-4,51.484283295,-3.166705889,391,
CBAO009-4,51.484214295,-3.166875489,392,
CBAO009-4,51.484140895,-3.167043289,393,
CBAO009-4,51.484072095,-3.167198289,394,
CBAO009-4,51.483974895,-3.167424289,395,
CBAO009-4,51.483821895,-3.167775889,396,
CBAO009-4,51.483820495,-3.167779089,397,
CBAO009-4,51.483799095,-3.167827789,398,
CBAO009-4,51.483778995,-3.167874789,399,
CBAO009-4,51.483714395,-3.168020689,400,
CBAO009-4,51.483672995,-3.168132789,401,
CBAO009-4,51.483581895,-3.168352389,402,
CBAO009-4,51.483442813,-3.168684029,403,
CBAO009-4,51.483442813,-3.168684029,404,
CBAO009-4,51.483400095,-3.168785889,405,
CBAO009-4,51.483366395,-3.168872789,406,
CBAO009-4,51.483304595,-3.169025889,407,
CBAO009-4,51.483242195,-3.169201589,408,
CBAO009-4,51.483202695,-3.169330089,409,
CBAO009-4,51.483180395,-3.169401889,410,
CBAO009-4,51.483142795,-3.169545089,411,
CBAO009-4,51.483113595,-3.169684089,412,
CBAO009-4,51.483097295,-3.169782389,413,
CBAO009-4,51.483086895,-3.169850489,414,
CBAO009-4,51.483076695,-3.169938189,415,
CBAO009-4,51.483065195,-3.170059989,416,
CBAO009-4,51.483055195,-3.170248989,417,
CBAO009-4,51.483052195,-3.170432389,418,
CBAO009-4,51.483053195,-3.170539789,419,
CBAO009-4,51.483062595,-3.170753589,420,
CBAO009-4,51.483069795,-3.170839589,421,
CBAO009-4,51.483079795,-3.170939789,422,
CBAO009-4,51.483094795,-3.171051789,423,
CBAO009-4,51.483114095,-3.171172889,424,
CBAO009-4,51.483153095,-3.171353189,425,
CBAO009-4,51.483091395,-3.171396989,426,
CBAO009-4,51.483064295,-3.171352189,427,
CBAO009-4,51.483041095,-3.171331989,428,
CBAO009-4,51.482955695,-3.171359489,429,
CBAO009-4,51.482929295,-3.171357289,430,
CBAO009-4,51.482852795,-3.171352789,431,
CBAO009-4,51.482781395,-3.171362689,432,
CBAO009-4,51.482720595,-3.171333089,433,
CBAO009-4,51.482600395,-3.171267789,434,
CBAO009-4,51.482514495,-3.171217489,435,
CBAO009-4,51.482244595,-3.171066789,436,
CBAO009-4,51.482198595,-3.171040989,437,
CBAO009-4,51.482125895,-3.171000789,438,
CBAO009-4,51.482104095,-3.170988589,439,
CBAO009-4,51.482023295,-3.170947489,440,
CBAO009-4,51.481967895,-3.170918389,441,
CBAO009-4,51.481932595,-3.170899789,442,
CBAO009-4,51.481811795,-3.170834889,443,
CBAO009-4,51.481501395,-3.170650789,444,
CBAO009-4,51.481449536,-3.170621691,445,
CBAO009-4,51.481449536,-3.170621691,446,
CBAO009-4,51.481425295,-3.170608089,447,
CBAO009-4,51.481374795,-3.170581889,448,
CBAO009-4,51.481316195,-3.170562489,449,
CBAO009-4,51.481272395,-3.170556489,450,
CBAO009-4,51.481201895,-3.170557789,451,
CBAO009-4,51.481150295,-3.170569389,452,
CBAO009-4,51.481096595,-3.170593289,453,
CBAO009-4,51.481034295,-3.170631589,454,
CBAO009-4,51.481018095,-3.170641589,455,
CBAO009-4,51.480949995,-3.170703989,456,
CBAO009-4,51.480761295,-3.170965489,457,
CBAO009-4,51.480583395,-3.171232089,458,
CBAO009-4,51.480541595,-3.171287189,459,
CBAO009-4,51.480499695,-3.171342289,460,
CBAO009-4,51.480456295,-3.171393289,461,
CBAO009-4,51.480442195,-3.171409889,462,
CBAO009-4,51.480390095,-3.171482689,463,
CBAO009-4,51.480425595,-3.171516189,464,
CBAO009-4,51.480497695,-3.171584489,465,
CBAO009-4,51.480543595,-3.171630789,466,
CBAO009-4,51.480601495,-3.171692589,467,
CBAO009-4,51.480684595,-3.171742689,468,
CBAO009-4,51.480773595,-3.171832189,469,
CBAO009-4,51.481056695,-3.172112989,470,
CBAO009-4,51.481279422,-3.172334478,471,
CBAO009-6,51.476711595,-3.175146623,0,
CBAO009-6,51.476628495,-3.175457889,1,
CBAO009-6,51.476610095,-3.175526889,2,
CBAO009-6,51.476595195,-3.175582689,3,
CBAO009-6,51.476576795,-3.175655189,4,
CBAO009-6,51.476553595,-3.175803189,5,
CBAO009-6,51.476547095,-3.175913789,6,
CBAO009-6,51.476550495,-3.176034589,7,
CBAO009-6,51.476556595,-3.176089989,8,
CBAO009-6,51.476562795,-3.176145489,9,
CBAO009-6,51.476578195,-3.176235189,10,
CBAO009-6,51.476615095,-3.176365289,11,
CBAO009-6,51.476637695,-3.176443789,12,
CBAO009-6,51.476608395,-3.176590589,13,
CBAO009-6,51.476542795,-3.176646989,14,
CBAO009-6,51.476488595,-3.176705389,15,
CBAO009-6,51.476478595,-3.176723989,16,
CBAO009-6,51.476453795,-3.176787189,17,
CBAO009-6,51.476438695,-3.176821589,18,
CBAO009-6,51.476422495,-3.176850289,19,
CBAO009-6,51.476400695,-3.176878189,20,
CBAO009-6,51.476374695,-3.176901189,21,
CBAO009-6,51.476186195,-3.177022589,22,
CBAO009-6,51.476136695,-3.177050389,23,
CBAO009-6,51.476075295,-3.177083089,24,
CBAO009-6,51.476015095,-3.177107889,25,
CBAO009-6,51.475516295,-3.177261889,26,
CBAO009-6,51.475349995,-3.177324989,27,
CBAO009-6,51.475112795,-3.177412289,28,
CBAO009-6,51.475011595,-3.177446789,29,
CBAO009-6,51.474982495,-3.177454089,30,
CBAO009-6,51.474952495,-3.177453889,31,
CBAO009-6,51.474924795,-3.177447289,32,
CBAO009-6,51.474871495,-3.177432489,33,
CBAO009-6,51.474827895,-3.177416089,34,
CBAO009-6,51.474790095,-3.177398789,35,
CBAO009-6,51.474692895,-3.177341289,36,
CBAO009-6,51.474659995,-3.177321989,37,
CBAO009-6,51.474646395,-3.177251489,38,
CBAO009-6,51.474615995,-3.177233389,39,
CBAO009-6,51.474583895,-3.177212089,40,
CBAO009-6,51.474554595,-3.177192689,41,
CBAO009-6,51.474465995,-3.177134289,42,
CBAO009-6,51.474340095,-3.177053689,43,
CBAO009-6,51.474308595,-3.177177989,44,
CBAO009-6,51.474261795,-3.177310789,45,
CBAO009-6,51.474238995,-3.177404889,46,
CBAO009-6,51.474221495,-3.177475289,47,
CBAO009-6,51.474206795,-3.177530889,48,
CBAO009-6,51.474188195,-3.177595489,49,
CBAO009-6,51.474139095,-3.177753089,50,
CBAO009-6,51.474036395,-3.178002889,51,
CBAO009-6,51.473448495,-3.178634189,52,
CBAO009-6,51.473344795,-3.178748689,53,
CBAO009-6,51.473032495,-3.179093189,54,
CBAO009-6,51.472903295,-3.179235789,55,
CBAO009-6,51.472853995,-3.179290189,56,
CBAO009-6,51.472781795,-3.179369789,57,
CBAO009-6,51.472619595,-3.179609289,58,
CBAO009-6,51.472551695,-3.179751989,59,
CBAO009-6,51.472494095,-3.179886789,60,
CBAO009-6,51.472459295,-3.179985289,61,
CBAO009-6,51.472369395,-3.180323089,62,
CBAO009-6,51.472316995,-3.180528489,63,
CBAO009-6,51.472267495,-3.180721089,64,
CBAO009-6,51.472227295,-3.180893689,65,
CBAO009-6,51.472183095,-3.181010289,66,
CBAO009-6,51.472140095,-3.181996189,67,
CBAO009-6,51.472138795,-3.182023189,68,
CBAO009-6,51.472138095,-3.182042289,69,
CBAO009-6,51.472170995,-3.182099189,70,
CBAO009-6,51.472161295,-3.182306389,71,
CBAO009-6,51.472150395,-3.182547889,72,
CBAO009-6,51.472148595,-3.182596089,73,
CBAO009-6,51.472145395,-3.182628789,74,
CBAO009-6,51.472134695,-3.182737389,75,
CBAO009-6,51.472105595,-3.182866989,76,
CBAO009-6,51.472057295,-3.182975289,77,
CBAO009-6,51.471919995,-3.183208989,78,
CBAO009-6,51.471569495,-3.183781689,79,
CBAO009-6,51.471555695,-3.183804189,80,
CBAO009-6,51.471491595,-3.183908589,81,
CBAO009-6,51.471089695,-3.184596689,82,
CBAO009-6,51.47107795,-3.184616201,83,
CBAO009-6,51.47107795,-3.184616201,84,
CBAO009-6,51.470351695,-3.185822689,85,
CBAO009-6,51.470330495,-3.185858689,86,
CBAO009-6,51.470296295,-3.185915889,87,
CBAO009-6,51.470112595,-3.186223589,88,
CBAO009-6,51.469976895,-3.186456689,89,
CBAO009-6,51.469953095,-3.186496089,90,
CBAO009-6,51.469929895,-3.186536489,91,
CBAO009-6,51.469889195,-3.186603589,92,
CBAO009-6,51.469532295,-3.187186989,93,
CBAO009-6,51.469052195,-3.187974889,94,
CBAO009-6,51.468855929,-3.188296912,95,
CBAO009-6,51.468855929,-3.188296912,96,
CBAO009-6,51.468765495,-3.188445289,97,
CBAO009-6,51.468620295,-3.188709689,98,
CBAO009-6,51.468607495,-3.188731989,99,
CBAO009-6,51.468508695,-3.188903989,100,
CBAO009-6,51.468433895,-3.188805389,101,
CBAO009-6,51.468217295,-3.188701789,102,
CBAO009-6,51.467789354,-3.188488435,103,
CBAO009-6,51.467789354,-3.188488435,104,
CBAO009-6,51.467662295,-3.188425089,105,
CBAO009-6,51.467102395,-3.188144089,106,
CBAO009-6,51.466152915,-3.187663513,107,
CBAO009-6,51.466152915,-3.187663513,108,
CBAO009-6,51.465448895,-3.187307189,109,
CBAO009-6,51.464986195,-3.187092289,110,
CBAO009-6,51.464855195,-3.187027489,111,
CBAO009-6,51.464714792,-3.186957304,112,
CBAO009-6,51.464714792,-3.186957304,113,
CBAO009-6,51.463671495,-3.186435789,114,
CBAO009-6,51.462998705,-3.186096879,115,
CBAO009-6,51.462998705,-3.186096879,116,
CBAO009-6,51.462398395,-3.185794489,117,
CBAO009-6,51.462289595,-3.185741889,118,
CBAO009-6,51.462137295,-3.185666189,119,
CBAO009-6,51.462109295,-3.185798189,120,
CBAO009-6,51.462097395,-3.185858689,121,
CBAO009-6,51.462086695,-3.185911289,122,
CBAO009-6,51.462079495,-3.185951089,123,
CBAO009-6,51.461991195,-3.186391789,124,
CBAO009-6,51.461936595,-3.186457989,125,
CBAO009-6,51.461905795,-3.186590189,126,
CBAO009-6,51.461880595,-3.186680289,127,
CBAO009-6,51.461861395,-3.186719389,128,
CBAO009-6,51.461815795,-3.186785789,129,
CBAO009-6,51.461769895,-3.186851589,130,
CBAO009-6,51.461740995,-3.186851889,131,
CBAO009-6,51.461693695,-3.186876289,132,
CBAO009-6,51.461661295,-3.186910489,133,
CBAO009-6,51.461551695,-3.186918589,134,
CBAO009-6,51.461417495,-3.186933389,135,
CBAO009-6,51.461347795,-3.186966689,136,
CBAO009-6,51.461129795,-3.186918389,137,
CBAO009-6,51.460973595,-3.186871489,138,
CBAO009-6,51.460834295,-3.186821589,139,
CBAO009-6,51.460660964,-3.186735407,140,
CBAO009-6,51.460660964,-3.186735407,141,
CBAO009-6,51.460511895,-3.186661289,142,
CBAO009-6,51.460222895,-3.186507989,143,
CBAO009-6,51.460073595,-3.186441389,144,
CBAO009-6,51.459913995,-3.186384589,145,
CBAO009-6,51.459883795,-3.186343889,146,
CBAO009-6,51.459842395,-3.186319189,147,
CBAO009-6,51.459761695,-3.186256389,148,
CBAO009-6,51.459739895,-3.186233489,149,
CBAO009-6,51.459640995,-3.186111489,150,
CBAO009-6,51.459605095,-3.186028289,151,
CBAO009-6,51.459581395,-3.185995789,152,
CBAO009-6,51.459528995,-3.185956189,153,
CBAO009-6,51.459471295,-3.185947789,154,
CBAO009-6,51.459454895,-3.185947389,155,
CBAO009-6,51.459354495,-3.185870589,156,
CBAO009-6,51.459180695,-3.185705389,157,
CBAO009-6,51.459120395,-3.185696389,158,
CBAO009-6,51.458372295,-3.185146489,159,
CBAO009-6,51.458167395,-3.185004989,160,
CBAO009-6,51.457759095,-3.184722989,161,
CBAO009-6,51.457637795,-3.184632389,162,
CBAO009-6,51.457476095,-3.184511789,163,
CBAO009-6,51.457288995,-3.184372189,164,
CBAO009-6,51.457246995,-3.184343489,165,
CBAO009-6,51.457206995,-3.184317089,166,
CBAO009-6,51.457044795,-3.184200589,167,
CBAO009-6,51.457011795,-3.184176889,168,
CBAO009-6,51.456946116,-3.184131383,169,
CBAO009-6,51.456946116,-3.184131383,170,
CBAO009-6,51.456855195,-3.184068389,171,
CBAO009-6,51.456578395,-3.183878089,172,
CBAO009-6,51.456115595,-3.183557889,173,
CBAO009-6,51.455937695,-3.183431089,174,
CBAO009-6,51.455715595,-3.183281889,175,
CBAO009-6,51.455620495,-3.183218489,176,
CBAO009-6,51.455503795,-3.183049589,177,
CBAO009-6,51.455383295,-3.182902589,178,
CBAO009-6,51.455369495,-3.182799689,179,
CBAO009-6,51.455336095,-3.182709089,180,
CBAO009-6,51.455286595,-3.182640189,181,
CBAO009-6,51.455225995,-3.182599989,182,
CBAO009-6,51.455160595,-3.182592589,183,
CBAO009-6,51.454956995,-3.182536189,184,
CBAO009-6,51.454834595,-3.182502989,185,
CBAO009-6,51.454771895,-3.182514689,186,
CBAO009-6,51.454509495,-3.182381089,187,
CBAO009-6,51.454352795,-3.182286089,188,
CBAO009-6,51.454235295,-3.182208289,189,
CBAO009-6,51.453830295,-3.181909289,190,
CBAO009-6,51.453732995,-3.181859289,191,
CBAO009-6,51.453635095,-3.181816989,192,
CBAO009-6,51.453587895,-3.181800089,193,
CBAO009-6,51.453529695,-3.181769689,194,
CBAO009-6,51.453514195,-3.181679089,195,
CBAO009-6,51.453430095,-3.181602689,196,
CBAO009-6,51.453372395,-3.181539489,197,
CBAO009-6,51.453303095,-3.181438589,198,
CBAO009-6,51.453267395,-3.181370189,199,
CBAO009-6,51.453188495,-3.181212089,200,
CBAO009-6,51.453172795,-3.181180589,201,
CBAO009-6,51.453149195,-3.181128889,202,
CBAO009-6,51.453071295,-3.180980689,203,
CBAO009-6,51.452861995,-3.180728889,204,
CBAO009-6,51.452782895,-3.180634889,205,
CBAO009-6,51.452702795,-3.180553889,206,
CBAO009-6,51.452692995,-3.180549189,207,
CBAO009-6,51.452583095,-3.180491889,208,
CBAO009-6,51.452539449,-3.180476237,209,
CBAO009-6,51.452539449,-3.180476237,210,
CBAO009-6,51.452480195,-3.180454989,211,
CBAO009-6,51.452359295,-3.180410289,212,
CBAO009-6,51.452353295,-3.180408089,213,
CBAO009-6,51.452238595,-3.180315389,214,
CBAO009-6,51.452221395,-3.180265089,215,
CBAO009-6,51.452195495,-3.180230289,216,
CBAO009-6,51.452153595,-3.180199589,217,
CBAO009-6,51.452117795,-3.180189989,218,
CBAO009-6,51.452084395,-3.180200789,219,
CBAO009-6,51.452050895,-3.180218189,220,
CBAO009-6,51.452026695,-3.180247689,221,
CBAO009-6,51.451996995,-3.180295589,222,
CBAO009-6,51.451969895,-3.180412689,223,
CBAO009-6,51.451932295,-3.180589689,224,
CBAO009-6,51.451925295,-3.180643589,225,
CBAO009-6,51.451925295,-3.180682089,226,
CBAO009-6,51.451764695,-3.181301089,227,
CBAO009-6,51.451750895,-3.181357489,228,
CBAO009-6,51.451733095,-3.181430289,229,
CBAO009-6,51.451624595,-3.181873289,230,
CBAO009-6,51.451573428,-3.182085147,231,
CBAO009-6,51.451573428,-3.182085147,232,
CBAO009-6,51.451413795,-3.182746089,233,
CBAO009-6,51.451407995,-3.182770789,234,
CBAO009-6,51.451393995,-3.182830289,235,
CBAO009-6,51.451341695,-3.183056289,236,
CBAO009-6,51.451160895,-3.182975889,237,
CBAO009-6,51.450974595,-3.182895189,238,
CBAO009-6,51.450661995,-3.182721289,239,
CBAO009-6,51.450629195,-3.182702989,240,
CBAO009-6,51.450593295,-3.182683089,241,
CBAO009-6,51.450488395,-3.182624789,242,
CBAO009-6,51.450391195,-3.182570689,243,
CBAO009-6,51.450290395,-3.182509589,244,
CBAO009-6,51.450161595,-3.182439689,245,
CBAO009-6,51.450015195,-3.182355189,246,
CBAO009-6,51.449973195,-3.182331889,247,
CBAO009-6,51.449785295,-3.182226989,248,
CBAO009-6,51.449623928,-3.182135171,249,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476711595,-3.175146623,0,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476628495,-3.175457889,1,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476610095,-3.175526889,2,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476595195,-3.175582689,3,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476576795,-3.175655189,4,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476553595,-3.175803189,5,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476547095,-3.175913789,6,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476550495,-3.176034589,7,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476556595,-3.176089989,8,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476562795,-3.176145489,9,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476578195,-3.176235189,10,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476615095,-3.176365289,11,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476637695,-3.176443789,12,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,13,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476542795,-3.176646989,14,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476488595,-3.176705389,15,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476478595,-3.176723989,16,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476453795,-3.176787189,17,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476438695,-3.176821589,18,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476422495,-3.176850289,19,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476400695,-3.176878189,20,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476374695,-3.176901189,21,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476186195,-3.177022589,22,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476136695,-3.177050389,23,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476075295,-3.177083089,24,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476015095,-3.177107889,25,
CBAO009-6-1,51.475516295,-3.177261889,26,
CBAO009-6-1,51.475349995,-3.177324989,27,
CBAO009-6-1,51.475112795,-3.177412289,28,
CBAO009-6-1,51.475011595,-3.177446789,29,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474982495,-3.177454089,30,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474952495,-3.177453889,31,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474924795,-3.177447289,32,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474871495,-3.177432489,33,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474827895,-3.177416089,34,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474790095,-3.177398789,35,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474692895,-3.177341289,36,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474659995,-3.177321989,37,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474646395,-3.177251489,38,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474615995,-3.177233389,39,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474583895,-3.177212089,40,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474554595,-3.177192689,41,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474465995,-3.177134289,42,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474340095,-3.177053689,43,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474308595,-3.177177989,44,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474261795,-3.177310789,45,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474238995,-3.177404889,46,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474221495,-3.177475289,47,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474206795,-3.177530889,48,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474188195,-3.177595489,49,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474139095,-3.177753089,50,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474036395,-3.178002889,51,
CBAO009-6-1,51.473448495,-3.178634189,52,
CBAO009-6-1,51.473344795,-3.178748689,53,
CBAO009-6-1,51.473032495,-3.179093189,54,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472903295,-3.179235789,55,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472853995,-3.179290189,56,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472781795,-3.179369789,57,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472619595,-3.179609289,58,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472551695,-3.179751989,59,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472494095,-3.179886789,60,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472459295,-3.179985289,61,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472369395,-3.180323089,62,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472316995,-3.180528489,63,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472267495,-3.180721089,64,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472227295,-3.180893689,65,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472183095,-3.181010289,66,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472140095,-3.181996189,67,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472138795,-3.182023189,68,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472138095,-3.182042289,69,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472170995,-3.182099189,70,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472161295,-3.182306389,71,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472150395,-3.182547889,72,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472148595,-3.182596089,73,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472145395,-3.182628789,74,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472134695,-3.182737389,75,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472105595,-3.182866989,76,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472057295,-3.182975289,77,
CBAO009-6-1,51.471919995,-3.183208989,78,
CBAO009-6-1,51.471569495,-3.183781689,79,
CBAO009-6-1,51.471555695,-3.183804189,80,
CBAO009-6-1,51.471491595,-3.183908589,81,
CBAO009-6-1,51.471089695,-3.184596689,82,
CBAO009-6-1,51.47107795,-3.184616201,83,
CBAO009-6-1,51.47107795,-3.184616201,84,
CBAO009-6-1,51.470351695,-3.185822689,85,
CBAO009-6-1,51.470330495,-3.185858689,86,
CBAO009-6-1,51.470296295,-3.185915889,87,
CBAO009-6-1,51.470112595,-3.186223589,88,
CBAO009-6-1,51.469976895,-3.186456689,89,
CBAO009-6-1,51.469953095,-3.186496089,90,
CBAO009-6-1,51.469929895,-3.186536489,91,
CBAO009-6-1,51.469889195,-3.186603589,92,
CBAO009-6-1,51.469532295,-3.187186989,93,
CBAO009-6-1,51.469052195,-3.187974889,94,
CBAO009-6-1,51.468855929,-3.188296912,95,
CBAO009-6-1,51.468855929,-3.188296912,96,
CBAO009-6-1,51.468765495,-3.188445289,97,
CBAO009-6-1,51.468620295,-3.188709689,98,
CBAO009-6-1,51.468607495,-3.188731989,99,
CBAO009-6-1,51.468508695,-3.188903989,100,
CBAO009-6-1,51.468433895,-3.188805389,101,
CBAO009-6-1,51.468217295,-3.188701789,102,
CBAO009-6-1,51.467789354,-3.188488435,103,
CBAO009-6-1,51.467789354,-3.188488435,104,
CBAO009-6-1,51.467662295,-3.188425089,105,
CBAO009-6-1,51.467102395,-3.188144089,106,
CBAO009-6-1,51.466152915,-3.187663513,107,
CBAO009-6-1,51.466152915,-3.187663513,108,
CBAO009-6-1,51.465448895,-3.187307189,109,
CBAO009-6-1,51.464986195,-3.187092289,110,
CBAO009-6-1,51.464855195,-3.187027489,111,
CBAO009-6-1,51.464714792,-3.186957304,112,
CBAO009-6-1,51.464714792,-3.186957304,113,
CBAO009-6-1,51.463671495,-3.186435789,114,
CBAO009-6-1,51.462998705,-3.186096879,115,
CBAO009-6-1,51.462998705,-3.186096879,116,
CBAO009-6-1,51.462398395,-3.185794489,117,
CBAO009-6-1,51.462289595,-3.185741889,118,
CBAO009-6-1,51.462137295,-3.185666189,119,
CBAO009-6-1,51.462109295,-3.185798189,120,
CBAO009-6-1,51.462097395,-3.185858689,121,
CBAO009-6-1,51.462086695,-3.185911289,122,
CBAO009-6-1,51.462079495,-3.185951089,123,
CBAO009-6-1,51.461991195,-3.186391789,124,
CBAO009-6-1,51.461936595,-3.186457989,125,
CBAO009-6-1,51.461905795,-3.186590189,126,
CBAO009-6-1,51.461880595,-3.186680289,127,
CBAO009-6-1,51.461861395,-3.186719389,128,
CBAO009-6-1,51.461815795,-3.186785789,129,
CBAO009-6-1,51.461769895,-3.186851589,130,
CBAO009-6-1,51.461740995,-3.186851889,131,
CBAO009-6-1,51.461693695,-3.186876289,132,
CBAO009-6-1,51.461661295,-3.186910489,133,
CBAO009-6-1,51.461551695,-3.186918589,134,
CBAO009-6-1,51.461417495,-3.186933389,135,
CBAO009-6-1,51.461347795,-3.186966689,136,
CBAO009-6-1,51.461129795,-3.186918389,137,
CBAO009-6-1,51.460973595,-3.186871489,138,
CBAO009-6-1,51.460834295,-3.186821589,139,
CBAO009-6-1,51.460660964,-3.186735407,140,
CBAO009-6-1,51.460660964,-3.186735407,141,
CBAO009-6-1,51.460511895,-3.186661289,142,
CBAO009-6-1,51.460222895,-3.186507989,143,
CBAO009-6-1,51.460073595,-3.186441389,144,
CBAO009-6-1,51.459913995,-3.186384589,145,
CBAO009-6-1,51.459883795,-3.186343889,146,
CBAO009-6-1,51.459842395,-3.186319189,147,
CBAO009-6-1,51.459761695,-3.186256389,148,
CBAO009-6-1,51.459739895,-3.186233489,149,
CBAO009-6-1,51.459640995,-3.186111489,150,
CBAO009-6-1,51.459605095,-3.186028289,151,
CBAO009-6-1,51.459581395,-3.185995789,152,
CBAO009-6-1,51.459528995,-3.185956189,153,
CBAO009-6-1,51.459471295,-3.185947789,154,
CBAO009-6-1,51.459454895,-3.185947389,155,
CBAO009-6-1,51.459354495,-3.185870589,156,
CBAO009-6-1,51.459180695,-3.185705389,157,
CBAO009-6-1,51.459120395,-3.185696389,158,
CBAO009-6-1,51.458372295,-3.185146489,159,
CBAO009-6-1,51.458167395,-3.185004989,160,
CBAO009-6-1,51.457759095,-3.184722989,161,
CBAO009-6-1,51.457637795,-3.184632389,162,
CBAO009-6-1,51.457476095,-3.184511789,163,
CBAO009-6-1,51.457288995,-3.184372189,164,
CBAO009-6-1,51.457246995,-3.184343489,165,
CBAO009-6-1,51.457206995,-3.184317089,166,
CBAO009-6-1,51.457044795,-3.184200589,167,
CBAO009-6-1,51.457011795,-3.184176889,168,
CBAO009-6-1,51.456946116,-3.184131383,169,
CBAO009-6-1,51.456946116,-3.184131383,170,
CBAO009-6-1,51.456855195,-3.184068389,171,
CBAO009-6-1,51.456578395,-3.183878089,172,
CBAO009-6-1,51.456115595,-3.183557889,173,
CBAO009-6-1,51.455937695,-3.183431089,174,
CBAO009-6-1,51.455715595,-3.183281889,175,
CBAO009-6-1,51.455620495,-3.183218489,176,
CBAO009-6-1,51.455503795,-3.183049589,177,
CBAO009-6-1,51.455383295,-3.182902589,178,
CBAO009-6-1,51.455369495,-3.182799689,179,
CBAO009-6-1,51.455336095,-3.182709089,180,
CBAO009-6-1,51.455286595,-3.182640189,181,
CBAO009-6-1,51.455225995,-3.182599989,182,
CBAO009-6-1,51.455160595,-3.182592589,183,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454956995,-3.182536189,184,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454834595,-3.182502989,185,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454771895,-3.182514689,186,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454509495,-3.182381089,187,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454352795,-3.182286089,188,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454235295,-3.182208289,189,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453830295,-3.181909289,190,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453732995,-3.181859289,191,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453635095,-3.181816989,192,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453587895,-3.181800089,193,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453529695,-3.181769689,194,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453514195,-3.181679089,195,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453430095,-3.181602689,196,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453372395,-3.181539489,197,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453303095,-3.181438589,198,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453267395,-3.181370189,199,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453188495,-3.181212089,200,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453172795,-3.181180589,201,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453149195,-3.181128889,202,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453071295,-3.180980689,203,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452861995,-3.180728889,204,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452782895,-3.180634889,205,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452702795,-3.180553889,206,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452692995,-3.180549189,207,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452583095,-3.180491889,208,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452539449,-3.180476237,209,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452539449,-3.180476237,210,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452480195,-3.180454989,211,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452359295,-3.180410289,212,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452353295,-3.180408089,213,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452238595,-3.180315389,214,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452221395,-3.180265089,215,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452195495,-3.180230289,216,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452153595,-3.180199589,217,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452117795,-3.180189989,218,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452084395,-3.180200789,219,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452050895,-3.180218189,220,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452026695,-3.180247689,221,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451996995,-3.180295589,222,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451969895,-3.180412689,223,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451932295,-3.180589689,224,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451925295,-3.180643589,225,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451925295,-3.180682089,226,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451764695,-3.181301089,227,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451750895,-3.181357489,228,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451733095,-3.181430289,229,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451624595,-3.181873289,230,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451573428,-3.182085147,231,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451573428,-3.182085147,232,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451413795,-3.182746089,233,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451407995,-3.182770789,234,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451393995,-3.182830289,235,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451341695,-3.183056289,236,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451160895,-3.182975889,237,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450974595,-3.182895189,238,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450661995,-3.182721289,239,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450629195,-3.182702989,240,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450593295,-3.182683089,241,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450488395,-3.182624789,242,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450391195,-3.182570689,243,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450290395,-3.182509589,244,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450161595,-3.182439689,245,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450015195,-3.182355189,246,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449973195,-3.182331889,247,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449785295,-3.182226989,248,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449623928,-3.182135171,249,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449623928,-3.182135171,250,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449251195,-3.181923089,251,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449101295,-3.181817489,252,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449095995,-3.181768489,253,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449084195,-3.181722589,254,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449050995,-3.181658189,255,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449005495,-3.181617689,256,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448953895,-3.181606689,257,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448925095,-3.181614189,258,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448897795,-3.181630989,259,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448865595,-3.181667389,260,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448840995,-3.181716689,261,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448825895,-3.181775089,262,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448821495,-3.181827389,263,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448824795,-3.181879789,264,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448835695,-3.181929589,265,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448746695,-3.182265389,266,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448694195,-3.182414989,267,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448648595,-3.182544689,268,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448620895,-3.182633789,269,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448600895,-3.182694089,270,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448581195,-3.182751389,271,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448510195,-3.182967389,272,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448488995,-3.183034889,273,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448447195,-3.183193989,274,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448417595,-3.183348689,275,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448395895,-3.183492689,276,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448391291,-3.18354067,277,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448391291,-3.18354067,278,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448379695,-3.183661489,279,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448374195,-3.183816889,280,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448376195,-3.183906389,281,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448378995,-3.183975189,282,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448384695,-3.184072489,283,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448384695,-3.184079689,284,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448398695,-3.184220489,285,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448416095,-3.184339889,286,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448433495,-3.184438589,287,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448461495,-3.184561289,288,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448481895,-3.184636589,289,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448535095,-3.184795589,290,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448577595,-3.184902889,291,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448621695,-3.184999389,292,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448693095,-3.185136789,293,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448735395,-3.185204989,294,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448751195,-3.185230489,295,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448817795,-3.185337089,296,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448834495,-3.185363989,297,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448963895,-3.185570989,298,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449020695,-3.185657189,299,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449129995,-3.185841689,300,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449157595,-3.185894389,301,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449205295,-3.185988989,302,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449227495,-3.186037489,303,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449253395,-3.186098289,304,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449380895,-3.186436789,305,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449489195,-3.186679189,306,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449534395,-3.186770489,307,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449561278,-3.186817782,308,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449561278,-3.186817782,309,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449591295,-3.186870589,310,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449646195,-3.186963589,311,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449706195,-3.187050789,312,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449852595,-3.187261189,313,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449932395,-3.187377589,314,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450022595,-3.187509989,315,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450058095,-3.187560589,316,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450212895,-3.187783389,317,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450256495,-3.187845289,318,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450301295,-3.187900289,319,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450344495,-3.187942689,320,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450395795,-3.187976289,321,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450438395,-3.187999689,322,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450489495,-3.188016889,323,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450552295,-3.188032789,324,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450604195,-3.188030089,325,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450654495,-3.188012789,326,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451233895,-3.187677689,327,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451297999,-3.187638052,328,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451297999,-3.187638052,329,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451473895,-3.187529289,330,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451560695,-3.187474089,331,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451589495,-3.187455089,332,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451901795,-3.187256689,333,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452101095,-3.187121689,334,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452133795,-3.187101989,335,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452165995,-3.187082689,336,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452212395,-3.187047489,337,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452340695,-3.186899389,338,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452428295,-3.187250689,339,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452443095,-3.187315589,340,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452454895,-3.187365289,341,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452532195,-3.187734189,342,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452567195,-3.187977189,343,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452585695,-3.188377789,344,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452593795,-3.188645789,345,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452600995,-3.188773189,346,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452620695,-3.188914389,347,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452649568,-3.189016619,348,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452649568,-3.189016619,349,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452701695,-3.189201189,350,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452834995,-3.189517789,351,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453055895,-3.190038689,352,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453115995,-3.190186589,353,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453335895,-3.190701689,354,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453465895,-3.190931589,355,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453541695,-3.191026589,356,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453608195,-3.191092389,357,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453748495,-3.191188089,358,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453788295,-3.191204589,359,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453851195,-3.191230689,360,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453881795,-3.191235689,361,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453978795,-3.191240289,362,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454060295,-3.191243989,363,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454108795,-3.191241989,364,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454330495,-3.191211689,365,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454336195,-3.191259389,366,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454351095,-3.191301689,367,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454373495,-3.191334289,368,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454401195,-3.191353789,369,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454433795,-3.191357889,370,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454465395,-3.191343889,371,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454492095,-3.191313389,372,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454510695,-3.191270089,373,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454518895,-3.191219189,374,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454515795,-3.191166789,375,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454501795,-3.191119289,376,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454478395,-3.191082389,377,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454448595,-3.191060489,378,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454415895,-3.191056289,379,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454411595,-3.190939089,380,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454391595,-3.190400689,381,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454360395,-3.189539689,382,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454339895,-3.188940789,383,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454343095,-3.188545889,384,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454358269,-3.188305748,385,
CBEO011-4,51.477376841,-3.174443463,0,
CBEO011-4,51.477313695,-3.174364189,1,
CBEO011-4,51.477286195,-3.174280389,2,
CBEO011-4,51.477246995,-3.174195989,3,
CBEO011-4,51.477236695,-3.174154789,4,
CBEO011-4,51.477228495,-3.174095189,5,
CBEO011-4,51.477227995,-3.174022389,6,
CBEO011-4,51.477243195,-3.173892989,7,
CBEO011-4,51.477328595,-3.173713389,8,
CBEO011-4,51.477602595,-3.173151789,9,
CBEO011-4,51.477725795,-3.172924689,10,
CBEO011-4,51.477775395,-3.172836589,11,
CBEO011-4,51.477826295,-3.172730689,12,
CBEO011-4,51.478057995,-3.172273189,13,
CBEO011-4,51.478079995,-3.172227089,14,
CBEO011-4,51.478147195,-3.172100589,15,
CBEO011-4,51.478211395,-3.171969289,16,
CBEO011-4,51.478291695,-3.171788389,17,
CBEO011-4,51.478330095,-3.171687289,18,
CBEO011-4,51.478373895,-3.171553489,19,
CBEO011-4,51.478403095,-3.171450789,20,
CBEO011-4,51.478434495,-3.171316789,21,
CBEO011-4,51.478446395,-3.171261789,22,
CBEO011-4,51.478447495,-3.171256589,23,
CBEO011-4,51.478528495,-3.171188189,24,
CBEO011-4,51.478596495,-3.171116689,25,
CBEO011-4,51.478652295,-3.171060589,26,
CBEO011-4,51.478763795,-3.170956589,27,
CBEO011-4,51.478823495,-3.170905789,28,
CBEO011-4,51.478888895,-3.170858489,29,
CBEO011-4,51.478953495,-3.170837889,30,
CBEO011-4,51.479023595,-3.170832489,31,
CBEO011-4,51.479172195,-3.170872789,32,
CBEO011-4,51.479456795,-3.170998689,33,
CBEO011-4,51.479870195,-3.171211889,34,
CBEO011-4,51.480184895,-3.171359589,35,
CBEO011-4,51.480226395,-3.171379089,36,
CBEO011-4,51.480278495,-3.171411989,37,
CBEO011-4,51.480287095,-3.171417489,38,
CBEO011-4,51.480390095,-3.171482689,39,
CBEO011-4,51.480425595,-3.171516189,40,
CBEO011-4,51.480497695,-3.171584489,41,
CBEO011-4,51.480543595,-3.171630789,42,
CBEO011-4,51.480601495,-3.171692589,43,
CBEO011-4,51.480684595,-3.171742689,44,
CBEO011-4,51.480725599,-3.171783923,45,
CBEO011-4,51.480725599,-3.171783923,46,
CBEO011-4,51.480773595,-3.171832189,47,
CBEO011-4,51.481056695,-3.172112989,48,
CBEO011-4,51.481344695,-3.172399389,49,
CBEO011-4,51.481418895,-3.172520289,50,
CBEO011-4,51.481507695,-3.172621489,51,
CBEO011-4,51.481531295,-3.172642489,52,
CBEO011-4,51.481554095,-3.172646289,53,
CBEO011-4,51.481580495,-3.172640389,54,
CBEO011-4,51.481604295,-3.172620189,55,
CBEO011-4,51.481623495,-3.172593189,56,
CBEO011-4,51.481642395,-3.172541789,57,
CBEO011-4,51.481671695,-3.172444789,58,
CBEO011-4,51.481775095,-3.172109089,59,
CBEO011-4,51.481803095,-3.172015289,60,
CBEO011-4,51.481809695,-3.171991689,61,
CBEO011-4,51.481854195,-3.171845789,62,
CBEO011-4,51.481876295,-3.171770089,63,
CBEO011-4,51.481935295,-3.171568389,64,
CBEO011-4,51.482028195,-3.171244689,65,
CBEO011-4,51.482043795,-3.171191789,66,
CBEO011-4,51.482059495,-3.171138789,67,
CBEO011-4,51.482085595,-3.171050889,68,
CBEO011-4,51.482104095,-3.170988589,69,
CBEO011-4,51.482125895,-3.171000789,70,
CBEO011-4,51.482198595,-3.171040989,71,
CBEO011-4,51.482244595,-3.171066789,72,
CBEO011-4,51.482514495,-3.171217489,73,
CBEO011-4,51.482600395,-3.171267789,74,
CBEO011-4,51.482720595,-3.171333089,75,
CBEO011-4,51.482781395,-3.171362689,76,
CBEO011-4,51.482842195,-3.171411289,77,
CBEO011-4,51.482932295,-3.171444089,78,
CBEO011-4,51.482958895,-3.171454489,79,
CBEO011-4,51.482996495,-3.171464989,80,
CBEO011-4,51.483063595,-3.171481189,81,
CBEO011-4,51.483078695,-3.171466589,82,
CBEO011-4,51.483091395,-3.171396989,83,
CBEO011-4,51.483153095,-3.171353189,84,
CBEO011-4,51.483260595,-3.171269989,85,
CBEO011-4,51.483218095,-3.171141989,86,
CBEO011-4,51.483197195,-3.171066289,87,
CBEO011-4,51.483176095,-3.170962289,88,
CBEO011-4,51.483161795,-3.170844189,89,
CBEO011-4,51.483150995,-3.170719789,90,
CBEO011-4,51.483144495,-3.170546489,91,
CBEO011-4,51.483140595,-3.170355089,92,
CBEO011-4,51.483145495,-3.170210189,93,
CBEO011-4,51.483159195,-3.170010689,94,
CBEO011-4,51.483175795,-3.169860989,95,
CBEO011-4,51.483196595,-3.169722289,96,
CBEO011-4,51.483228395,-3.169575589,97,
CBEO011-4,51.483257195,-3.169466889,98,
CBEO011-4,51.483282995,-3.169379289,99,
CBEO011-4,51.483329595,-3.169241089,100,
CBEO011-4,51.483393495,-3.169071689,101,
CBEO011-4,51.483486695,-3.168839289,102,
CBEO011-4,51.483649995,-3.168461689,103,
CBEO011-4,51.483669195,-3.168416889,104,
CBEO011-4,51.483687695,-3.168371589,105,
CBEO011-4,51.483760095,-3.168199189,106,
CBEO011-4,51.483830795,-3.168087089,107,
CBEO011-4,51.483902495,-3.167918189,108,
CBEO011-4,51.483930995,-3.167850289,109,
CBEO011-4,51.484011211,-3.167659634,110,
CBEO011-4,51.484011211,-3.167659634,111,
CBEO011-4,51.484062895,-3.167536789,112,
CBEO011-4,51.484278495,-3.167029089,113,
CBEO011-4,51.484353595,-3.166847189,114,
CBEO011-4,51.484371495,-3.166801989,115,
CBEO011-4,51.484471295,-3.166526089,116,
CBEO011-4,51.484509995,-3.166414589,117,
CBEO011-4,51.484666695,-3.165952789,118,
CBEO011-4,51.484690395,-3.165886189,119,
CBEO011-4,51.484783095,-3.165621589,120,
CBEO011-4,51.484891395,-3.165302389,121,
CBEO011-4,51.484902695,-3.165272689,122,
CBEO011-4,51.484918295,-3.165230089,123,
CBEO011-4,51.484972395,-3.165088189,124,
CBEO011-4,51.485016495,-3.164965289,125,
CBEO011-4,51.484970695,-3.164770589,126,
CBEO011-4,51.484921895,-3.164690089,127,
CBEO011-4,51.484915995,-3.164664589,128,
CBEO011-4,51.484897595,-3.164595389,129,
CBEO011-4,51.484889895,-3.164566589,130,
CBEO011-4,51.484808895,-3.164305089,131,
CBEO011-4,51.484742395,-3.164188689,132,
CBEO011-4,51.484690495,-3.164096889,133,
CBEO011-4,51.484670495,-3.164060189,134,
CBEO011-4,51.484644895,-3.164017589,135,
CBEO011-4,51.484588495,-3.163931789,136,
CBEO011-4,51.484525695,-3.163846089,137,
CBEO011-4,51.484440095,-3.163738289,138,
CBEO011-4,51.484411895,-3.163648889,139,
CBEO011-4,51.484376274,-3.163602656,140,
CBEO011-4,51.484376274,-3.163602656,141,
CBEO011-4,51.484363895,-3.163586589,142,
CBEO011-4,51.484327195,-3.163546389,143,
CBEO011-4,51.484296795,-3.163512489,144,
CBEO011-4,51.484232495,-3.163440489,145,
CBEO011-4,51.484169895,-3.163421789,146,
CBEO011-4,51.484081595,-3.163330789,147,
CBEO011-4,51.484017895,-3.163267389,148,
CBEO011-4,51.483964495,-3.163218389,149,
CBEO011-4,51.483852395,-3.163138089,150,
CBEO011-4,51.483744395,-3.163059589,151,
CBEO011-4,51.483633295,-3.162981189,152,
CBEO011-4,51.483611995,-3.162966189,153,
CBEO011-4,51.483581895,-3.162944989,154,
CBEO011-4,51.483340895,-3.162781389,155,
CBEO011-4,51.483243595,-3.162715989,156,
CBEO011-4,51.483118595,-3.162633189,157,
CBEO011-4,51.482791595,-3.162419689,158,
CBEO011-4,51.482499995,-3.162228589,159,
CBEO011-4,51.482361495,-3.162141489,160,
CBEO011-4,51.482294895,-3.162100089,161,
CBEO011-4,51.482248095,-3.162074389,162,
CBEO011-4,51.482204795,-3.162059289,163,
CBEO011-4,51.482152195,-3.162052489,164,
CBEO011-4,51.482091495,-3.162062689,165,
CBEO011-4,51.482054595,-3.162074889,166,
CBEO011-4,51.482024695,-3.162086789,167,
CBEO011-4,51.481944695,-3.162125089,168,
CBEO011-4,51.481931384,-3.162132036,169,
CBEO011-4,51.481931384,-3.162132036,170,
CBEO011-4,51.481860195,-3.162169189,171,
CBEO011-4,51.481806095,-3.162197289,172,
CBEO011-4,51.481765595,-3.162218489,173,
CBEO011-4,51.481746595,-3.162124989,174,
CBEO011-4,51.481730195,-3.162044389,175,
CBEO011-4,51.481718395,-3.161962989,176,
CBEO011-4,51.481710195,-3.161886289,177,
CBEO011-4,51.481709995,-3.161816089,178,
CBEO011-4,51.481712995,-3.161756589,179,
CBEO011-4,51.481717995,-3.161696289,180,
CBEO011-4,51.481728195,-3.161644689,181,
CBEO011-4,51.481731195,-3.161633289,182,
CBEO011-4,51.481741395,-3.161594589,183,
CBEO011-4,51.481767095,-3.161531389,184,
CBEO011-4,51.482199595,-3.160659589,185,
CBEO011-4,51.482495395,-3.160068389,186,
CBEO011-4,51.482669495,-3.159715089,187,
CBEO011-4,51.482716095,-3.159611889,188,
CBEO011-4,51.482739995,-3.159553089,189,
CBEO011-4,51.482797995,-3.159400589,190,
CBEO011-4,51.482804295,-3.159383889,191,
CBEO011-4,51.482904695,-3.159121589,192,
CBEO011-4,51.482976895,-3.158935589,193,
CBEO011-4,51.483053907,-3.158731886,194,
CBEO011-4,51.483053907,-3.158731886,195,
CBEO011-4,51.483094395,-3.158624789,196,
CBEO011-4,51.483412595,-3.157783589,197,
CBEO011-4,51.483575995,-3.157364789,198,
CBEO011-4,51.483716095,-3.157002989,199,
CBEO011-4,51.483839395,-3.156694089,200,
CBEO011-4,51.483909917,-3.156507311,201,
CBEO011-4,51.483909917,-3.156507311,202,
CBEO011-4,51.484001295,-3.156265289,203,
CBEO011-4,51.484073295,-3.156084189,204,
CBEO011-4,51.484173195,-3.155832089,205,
CBEO011-4,51.484369595,-3.155315589,206,
CBEO011-4,51.484401095,-3.155207789,207,
CBEO011-4,51.484461195,-3.155000389,208,
CBEO011-4,51.484492995,-3.154882689,209,
CBEO011-4,51.484503395,-3.154833189,210,
CBEO011-4,51.484508095,-3.154789889,211,
CBEO011-4,51.484512995,-3.154722189,212,
CBEO011-4,51.484512895,-3.154640089,213,
CBEO011-4,51.484505095,-3.154560289,214,
CBEO011-4,51.484492795,-3.154496189,215,
CBEO011-4,51.484476195,-3.154432789,216,
CBEO011-4,51.484458295,-3.154384189,217,
CBEO011-4,51.484417595,-3.154277889,218,
CBEO011-4,51.484239395,-3.153824789,219,
CBEO011-4,51.484102395,-3.153481589,220,
CBEO011-4,51.484043695,-3.153332589,221,
CBEO011-4,51.483993995,-3.153193089,222,
CBEO011-4,51.483571195,-3.152072589,223,
CBEO011-4,51.483512695,-3.151923189,224,
CBEO011-4,51.483434795,-3.151708589,225,
CBEO011-4,51.483409848,-3.151643678,226,
CBEO011-4,51.483409848,-3.151643678,227,
CBEO011-4,51.482864595,-3.150224989,228,
CBEO011-4,51.482815995,-3.150095289,229,
CBEO011-4,51.482362531,-3.148913937,230,
CBEO011-4,51.482362531,-3.148913937,231,
CBEO011-4,51.482178295,-3.148433989,232,
CBEO011-4,51.482122995,-3.148305289,233,
CBEO011-4,51.481469895,-3.146807089,234,
CBEO011-4,51.481411295,-3.146666989,235,
CBEO011-4,51.481382095,-3.146534289,236,
CBEO011-4,51.481390995,-3.146444889,237,
CBEO011-4,51.481413195,-3.146377289,238,
CBEO011-4,51.481556332,-3.146175777,239,
CBEO011-4,51.481556332,-3.146175777,240,
CBEO011-4,51.481579195,-3.146143589,241,
CBEO011-4,51.481598995,-3.146093189,242,
CBEO011-4,51.481613695,-3.146050889,243,
CBEO011-4,51.481632095,-3.145970489,244,
CBEO011-4,51.481662695,-3.145576989,245,
CBEO011-4,51.481719695,-3.144727989,246,
CBEO011-4,51.481739295,-3.144442889,247,
CBEO011-4,51.481751195,-3.144269689,248,
CBEO011-4,51.481776595,-3.143936789,249,
CBEO011-4,51.481791595,-3.143716189,250,
CBEO011-4,51.481797495,-3.143635489,251,
CBEO011-4,51.481799295,-3.143611489,252,
CBEO011-4,51.481811595,-3.143497989,253,
CBEO011-4,51.481825695,-3.143407589,254,
CBEO011-4,51.481844295,-3.143332889,255,
CBEO011-4,51.481862095,-3.143268689,256,
CBEO011-4,51.481890995,-3.143177689,257,
CBEO011-4,51.481919195,-3.143099289,258,
CBEO011-4,51.481942795,-3.143034589,259,
CBEO011-4,51.481972595,-3.142959089,260,
CBEO011-4,51.481996795,-3.142911489,261,
CBEO011-4,51.482039295,-3.142839989,262,
CBEO011-4,51.482108595,-3.142739989,263,
CBEO011-4,51.482081295,-3.142683789,264,
CBEO011-4,51.482073895,-3.142667089,265,
CBEO011-4,51.482059295,-3.142634289,266,
CBEO011-4,51.482038395,-3.142576389,267,
CBEO011-4,51.482030295,-3.142525389,268,
CBEO011-4,51.482029295,-3.142450489,269,
CBEO011-4,51.482035495,-3.142387489,270,
CBEO011-4,51.482044595,-3.142319089,271,
CBEO011-4,51.482110638,-3.1418833,272,
CBEO011-4,51.482110638,-3.1418833,273,
CBEO011-4,51.482213795,-3.141202589,274,
CBEO011-4,51.482362295,-3.140169889,275,
CBEO011-4,51.482517895,-3.139089189,276,
CBEO011-4,51.482555695,-3.139098989,277,
CBEO011-4,51.483152725,-3.139258542,278,
CBEO011-4,51.483152725,-3.139258542,279,
CBEO011-4,51.483647195,-3.139390689,280,
CBEO011-4,51.484310995,-3.139568089,281,
CBEO011-4,51.484451295,-3.139605589,282,
CBEO011-4,51.484445295,-3.139674089,283,
CBEO011-4,51.484357195,-3.140604789,284,
CBEO011-4,51.484336595,-3.140794989,285,
CBEO011-4,51.484265295,-3.141565689,286,
CBEO011-4,51.484210146,-3.142110541,287,
CBEO011-4,51.484210146,-3.142110541,288,
CBEO011-4,51.484164095,-3.142565489,289,
CBEO011-4,51.484157995,-3.142626189,290,
CBEO011-4,51.484276995,-3.142659989,291,
CBEO011-4,51.484349895,-3.142683689,292,
CBEO011-4,51.484444395,-3.142713189,293,
CBEO011-4,51.484598595,-3.142763789,294,
CBEO011-4,51.484771295,-3.142835289,295,
CBEO011-4,51.484921995,-3.142908589,296,
CBEO011-4,51.485044395,-3.142971989,297,
CBEO011-4,51.485105895,-3.143004689,298,
CBEO011-4,51.485273895,-3.143104389,299,
CBEO011-4,51.485309595,-3.143129589,300,
CBEO011-4,51.485503495,-3.143276589,301,
CBEO011-4,51.485566295,-3.143329089,302,
CBEO011-4,51.485640895,-3.143401189,303,
CBEO011-4,51.485695195,-3.143459789,304,
CBEO011-4,51.485744195,-3.143528389,305,
CBEO011-4,51.485837495,-3.143668489,306,
CBEO011-4,51.485896895,-3.143769289,307,
CBEO011-4,51.485942395,-3.143843389,308,
CBEO011-4,51.485986895,-3.143928989,309,
CBEO011-4,51.486015195,-3.143883189,310,
CBEO011-4,51.486067695,-3.143796289,311,
CBEO011-4,51.486110295,-3.143726989,312,
CBEO011-4,51.486226995,-3.143529389,313,
CBEO011-4,51.486337095,-3.143343889,314,
CBEO011-4,51.486402695,-3.143233589,315,
CBEO011-4,51.486479295,-3.143099789,316,
CBEO011-4,51.486485025,-3.143089861,317,
CBEO011-4,51.486485025,-3.143089861,318,
CBEO011-4,51.486755495,-3.142621189,319,
CBEO011-4,51.486856095,-3.142445289,320,
CBEO011-4,51.487082095,-3.142035889,321,
CBEO011-4,51.487147195,-3.141921989,322,
CBEO011-4,51.487173195,-3.141954889,323,
CBEO011-4,51.487284495,-3.142095589,324,
CBEO011-4,51.487321195,-3.142130889,325,
CBEO011-4,51.487467395,-3.142221189,326,
CBEO011-4,51.487557295,-3.142252389,327,
CBEO011-4,51.487774695,-3.142360589,328,
CBEO011-4,51.487937795,-3.142427689,329,
CBEO011-4,51.488123695,-3.142500089,330,
CBEO011-4,51.488187848,-3.142522629,331,
CBEO011-4,51.488187848,-3.142522629,332,
CBEO011-4,51.488312395,-3.142566389,333,
CBEO011-4,51.488441895,-3.142607089,334,
CBEO011-4,51.488577995,-3.142641389,335,
CBEO011-4,51.488635995,-3.142655789,336,
CBEO011-4,51.488783395,-3.142688689,337,
CBEO011-4,51.488885895,-3.142706289,338,
CBEO011-4,51.489041095,-3.142723889,339,
CBEO011-4,51.489219695,-3.142743289,340,
CBEO011-4,51.489368895,-3.142748489,341,
CBEO011-4,51.489635095,-3.142737389,342,
CBEO011-4,51.489706495,-3.142728589,343,
CBEO011-4,51.489841395,-3.142714989,344,
CBEO011-4,51.489950095,-3.142698189,345,
CBEO011-4,51.490037495,-3.142667489,346,
CBEO011-4,51.490111594,-3.142635902,347,
CBEO011-4,51.490111594,-3.142635902,348,
CBEO011-4,51.490162295,-3.142614289,349,
CBEO011-4,51.490279995,-3.142546989,350,
CBEO011-4,51.490380395,-3.142480889,351,
CBEO011-4,51.490462095,-3.142415489,352,
CBEO011-4,51.490607095,-3.142286789,353,
CBEO011-4,51.490684695,-3.142205689,354,
CBEO011-4,51.490854195,-3.142009389,355,
CBEO011-4,51.490958795,-3.141870289,356,
CBEO011-4,51.491081395,-3.141696789,357,
CBEO011-4,51.491239795,-3.141458389,358,
CBEO011-4,51.49142389,-3.14115317,359,
CBEO011-4,51.49142389,-3.14115317,360,
CBEO011-4,51.491476895,-3.141065289,361,
CBEO011-4,51.491608995,-3.140840289,362,
CBEO011-4,51.491709495,-3.140654889,363,
CBEO011-4,51.491839595,-3.140575089,364,
CBEO011-4,51.491933795,-3.140504289,365,
CBEO011-4,51.492030995,-3.140406189,366,
CBEO011-4,51.492118995,-3.140283189,367,
CBEO011-4,51.492179795,-3.140178389,368,
CBEO011-4,51.492245095,-3.140019989,369,
CBEO011-4,51.492279495,-3.139910089,370,
CBEO011-4,51.492333395,-3.139670689,371,
CBEO011-4,51.492387095,-3.139459689,372,
CBEO011-4,51.492431595,-3.139391089,373,
CBEO011-4,51.492483995,-3.139337189,374,
CBEO011-4,51.492601195,-3.139236589,375,
CBEO011-4,51.492639795,-3.139203389,376,
CBEO011-4,51.492672895,-3.139330489,377,
CBEO011-4,51.492729095,-3.139579889,378,
CBEO011-4,51.492782495,-3.139828189,379,
CBEO011-4,51.492790588,-3.139857549,380,
CBEO011-4,51.492790588,-3.139857549,381,
CBEO011-4,51.492834895,-3.140018289,382,
CBEO011-4,51.492885495,-3.140169189,383,
CBEO011-4,51.493005995,-3.140457789,384,
CBEO011-4,51.493072395,-3.140588189,385,
CBEO011-4,51.493145395,-3.140724389,386,
CBEO011-4,51.493218195,-3.140806289,387,
CBEO011-4,51.493295395,-3.140869989,388,
CBEO011-4,51.493367695,-3.140913889,389,
CBEO011-4,51.493474095,-3.140944789,390,
CBEO011-4,51.493611995,-3.140954789,391,
CBEO011-4,51.493629995,-3.140956089,392,
CBEO011-4,51.493691695,-3.140960589,393,
CBEO011-4,51.493697495,-3.140667989,394,
CBEO011-4,51.493716395,-3.140355689,395,
CBEO011-4,51.493735795,-3.140012089,396,
CBEO011-4,51.493745895,-3.139841589,397,
CBEO011-4,51.493763995,-3.139396489,398,
CBEO011-4,51.493760395,-3.139002889,399,
CBEO011-4,51.493738595,-3.138684489,400,
CBEO011-4,51.493688495,-3.138284689,401,
CBEO011-4,51.493669215,-3.138162591,402,
CBEO011-4,51.493669215,-3.138162591,403,
CBEO011-4,51.493634995,-3.137945889,404,
CBEO011-4,51.493585395,-3.137747489,405,
CBEO011-4,51.493528995,-3.137520789,406,
CBEO011-4,51.493467295,-3.137305889,407,
CBEO011-4,51.493368895,-3.137005989,408,
CBEO011-4,51.493193395,-3.136590389,409,
CBEO011-4,51.493043195,-3.136242289,410,
CBEO011-4,51.492995495,-3.136097189,411,
CBEO011-4,51.492960495,-3.135946789,412,
CBEO011-4,51.492944695,-3.135800189,413,
CBEO011-4,51.492964695,-3.135782689,414,
CBEO011-4,51.492981095,-3.135757089,415,
CBEO011-4,51.492992595,-3.135725489,416,
CBEO011-4,51.492998395,-3.135690089,417,
CBEO011-4,51.492998095,-3.135653489,418,
CBEO011-4,51.492991595,-3.135618289,419,
CBEO011-4,51.492979595,-3.135587189,420,
CBEO011-4,51.492961195,-3.135560589,421,
CBEO011-4,51.492938695,-3.135543689,422,
CBEO011-4,51.492914095,-3.135538089,423,
CBEO011-4,51.492889595,-3.135544189,424,
CBEO011-4,51.492867195,-3.135561489,425,
CBEO011-4,51.492848995,-3.135588489,426,
CBEO011-4,51.492774595,-3.135497089,427,
CBEO011-4,51.492720895,-3.135415189,428,
CBEO011-4,51.492593395,-3.135132589,429,
CBEO011-4,51.492476595,-3.134839189,430,
CBEO011-4,51.492340695,-3.134522689,431,
CBEO011-4,51.492229195,-3.134268489,432,
CBEO011-4,51.492138695,-3.134070389,433,
CBEO011-4,51.492020795,-3.133851789,434,
CBEO011-4,51.491910495,-3.133669489,435,
CBEO011-4,51.491779795,-3.133489689,436,
CBEO011-4,51.491589295,-3.133273789,437,
CBEO011-4,51.49149754,-3.133185292,438,
CBEO011-4,51.49149754,-3.133185292,439,
CBEO011-4,51.491445695,-3.133135289,440,
CBEO011-4,51.491327695,-3.133033489,441,
CBEO011-4,51.491182395,-3.132926189,442,
CBEO011-4,51.490989295,-3.132796189,443,
CBEO011-4,51.490936595,-3.132752389,444,
CBEO011-4,51.490889995,-3.132713589,445,
CBEO011-4,51.490903295,-3.132644689,446,
CBEO011-4,51.490902295,-3.132572689,447,
CBEO011-4,51.490887195,-3.132504789,448,
CBEO011-4,51.490859395,-3.132448189,449,
CBEO011-4,51.490821795,-3.132408689,450,
CBEO011-4,51.490778395,-3.132390389,451,
CBEO011-4,51.490733595,-3.132395089,452,
CBEO011-4,51.490691995,-3.132422389,453,
CBEO011-4,51.490657995,-3.132469489,454,
CBEO011-4,51.490635095,-3.132531489,455,
CBEO011-4,51.490588095,-3.132507389,456,
CBEO011-4,51.490422595,-3.132415689,457,
CBEO011-4,51.490178395,-3.132299089,458,
CBEO011-4,51.490101595,-3.132265989,459,
CBEO011-4,51.490002195,-3.132229389,460,
CBEO011-4,51.489951662,-3.132214058,461,
CBEO011-4,51.489951662,-3.132214058,462,
CBEO011-4,51.489916495,-3.132203389,463,
CBEO011-4,51.489777395,-3.132173689,464,
CBEO011-4,51.489705495,-3.132160689,465,
CBEO011-4,51.489486795,-3.132119689,466,
CBEO011-4,51.489393595,-3.132075189,467,
CBEO011-4,51.489339095,-3.132042589,468,
CBEO011-4,51.489355495,-3.131985189,469,
CBEO011-4,51.489360295,-3.131922489,470,
CBEO011-4,51.489353095,-3.131860389,471,
CBEO011-4,51.489334595,-3.131804789,472,
CBEO011-4,51.489296995,-3.131752089,473,
CBEO011-4,51.489271295,-3.131732189,474,
CBEO011-4,51.489232495,-3.131722089,475,
CBEO011-4,51.489193695,-3.131731189,476,
CBEO011-4,51.489158295,-3.131758789,477,
CBEO011-4,51.489129695,-3.131802189,478,
CBEO011-4,51.489078595,-3.131759889,479,
CBEO011-4,51.489061095,-3.131745489,480,
CBEO011-4,51.488948095,-3.131626789,481,
CBEO011-4,51.488889295,-3.131568789,482,
CBEO011-4,51.488852048,-3.131507821,483,
CBEO011-4,51.488852048,-3.131507821,484,
CBEO011-4,51.488832295,-3.131475489,485,
CBEO011-4,51.488748595,-3.131301089,486,
CBEO011-4,51.488711895,-3.131220289,487,
CBEO011-4,51.488672695,-3.131134089,488,
CBEO011-4,51.488699695,-3.131091289,489,
CBEO011-4,51.488717395,-3.131037389,490,
CBEO011-4,51.488724195,-3.130977489,491,
CBEO011-4,51.488719595,-3.130916989,492,
CBEO011-4,51.488695395,-3.130844489,493,
CBEO011-4,51.488750695,-3.130791889,494,
CBEO011-4,51.488802995,-3.130749189,495,
CBEO011-4,51.488909595,-3.130632189,496,
CBEO011-4,51.488967795,-3.130534089,497,
CBEO011-4,51.488998595,-3.130437089,498,
CBEO011-4,51.488998495,-3.130297989,499,
CBEO011-4,51.488966695,-3.130166889,500,
CBEO011-4,51.488901695,-3.130009589,501,
CBEO011-4,51.488831095,-3.129864489,502,
CBEO011-4,51.48881807,-3.129837693,503,
CBEO011-4-1,51.480725599,-3.171783923,0,
CBEO011-4-1,51.480773595,-3.171832189,1,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,2,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,3,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,4,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,5,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,6,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,7,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,8,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,9,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,10,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,11,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,12,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,13,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,14,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,15,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,16,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,17,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,18,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,19,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,20,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,21,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,22,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,23,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,24,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,25,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,26,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,27,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,28,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,29,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,30,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,31,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,32,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,33,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,34,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,35,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,36,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,37,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,38,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,39,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,40,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,41,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,42,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,43,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,44,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,45,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,46,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,47,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,48,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,49,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,50,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,51,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,52,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,53,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,54,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,55,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,56,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,57,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,58,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,59,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,60,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,61,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483902495,-3.167918189,62,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483930995,-3.167850289,63,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,64,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,65,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484062895,-3.167536789,66,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484278495,-3.167029089,67,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484353595,-3.166847189,68,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484371495,-3.166801989,69,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484471295,-3.166526089,70,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484509995,-3.166414589,71,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484666695,-3.165952789,72,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484690395,-3.165886189,73,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484783095,-3.165621589,74,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484891395,-3.165302389,75,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484902695,-3.165272689,76,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484918295,-3.165230089,77,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484972395,-3.165088189,78,
CBEO011-4-1,51.485016495,-3.164965289,79,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484970695,-3.164770589,80,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484921895,-3.164690089,81,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484915995,-3.164664589,82,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484897595,-3.164595389,83,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484889895,-3.164566589,84,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484808895,-3.164305089,85,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484742395,-3.164188689,86,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484690495,-3.164096889,87,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484670495,-3.164060189,88,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484644895,-3.164017589,89,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484588495,-3.163931789,90,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484525695,-3.163846089,91,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484440095,-3.163738289,92,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484411895,-3.163648889,93,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484376274,-3.163602656,94,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484376274,-3.163602656,95,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484363895,-3.163586589,96,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484327195,-3.163546389,97,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484296795,-3.163512489,98,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484232495,-3.163440489,99,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484169895,-3.163421789,100,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484081595,-3.163330789,101,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484017895,-3.163267389,102,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483964495,-3.163218389,103,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483852395,-3.163138089,104,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483744395,-3.163059589,105,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483633295,-3.162981189,106,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483611995,-3.162966189,107,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483581895,-3.162944989,108,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483340895,-3.162781389,109,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483243595,-3.162715989,110,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483118595,-3.162633189,111,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482791595,-3.162419689,112,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482499995,-3.162228589,113,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482361495,-3.162141489,114,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482294895,-3.162100089,115,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482248095,-3.162074389,116,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482204795,-3.162059289,117,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482152195,-3.162052489,118,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482091495,-3.162062689,119,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482054595,-3.162074889,120,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482024695,-3.162086789,121,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481944695,-3.162125089,122,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481931384,-3.162132036,123,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481931384,-3.162132036,124,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481860195,-3.162169189,125,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481806095,-3.162197289,126,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481765595,-3.162218489,127,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481746595,-3.162124989,128,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481730195,-3.162044389,129,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481718395,-3.161962989,130,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481710195,-3.161886289,131,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481709995,-3.161816089,132,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481712995,-3.161756589,133,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481717995,-3.161696289,134,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481728195,-3.161644689,135,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481731195,-3.161633289,136,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481741395,-3.161594589,137,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481767095,-3.161531389,138,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482199595,-3.160659589,139,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482495395,-3.160068389,140,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482669495,-3.159715089,141,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482716095,-3.159611889,142,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482739995,-3.159553089,143,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482797995,-3.159400589,144,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482804295,-3.159383889,145,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482904695,-3.159121589,146,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482976895,-3.158935589,147,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483053907,-3.158731886,148,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483053907,-3.158731886,149,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483094395,-3.158624789,150,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483412595,-3.157783589,151,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483575995,-3.157364789,152,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483716095,-3.157002989,153,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483839395,-3.156694089,154,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483909917,-3.156507311,155,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483909917,-3.156507311,156,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484001295,-3.156265289,157,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484073295,-3.156084189,158,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484173195,-3.155832089,159,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484369595,-3.155315589,160,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484401095,-3.155207789,161,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484461195,-3.155000389,162,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484492995,-3.154882689,163,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484503395,-3.154833189,164,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484508095,-3.154789889,165,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484512995,-3.154722189,166,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484512895,-3.154640089,167,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484505095,-3.154560289,168,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484492795,-3.154496189,169,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484476195,-3.154432789,170,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484458295,-3.154384189,171,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484417595,-3.154277889,172,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484239395,-3.153824789,173,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484102395,-3.153481589,174,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484043695,-3.153332589,175,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483993995,-3.153193089,176,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483571195,-3.152072589,177,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483512695,-3.151923189,178,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483434795,-3.151708589,179,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483409848,-3.151643678,180,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483409848,-3.151643678,181,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482864595,-3.150224989,182,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482815995,-3.150095289,183,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482362531,-3.148913937,184,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482362531,-3.148913937,185,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482178295,-3.148433989,186,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482122995,-3.148305289,187,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481469895,-3.146807089,188,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481411295,-3.146666989,189,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481382095,-3.146534289,190,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481390995,-3.146444889,191,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481413195,-3.146377289,192,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481556332,-3.146175777,193,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481556332,-3.146175777,194,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481579195,-3.146143589,195,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481598995,-3.146093189,196,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481613695,-3.146050889,197,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481632095,-3.145970489,198,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481662695,-3.145576989,199,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481719695,-3.144727989,200,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481739295,-3.144442889,201,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481751195,-3.144269689,202,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481776595,-3.143936789,203,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481791595,-3.143716189,204,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481797495,-3.143635489,205,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481799295,-3.143611489,206,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481811595,-3.143497989,207,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481825695,-3.143407589,208,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481844295,-3.143332889,209,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481862095,-3.143268689,210,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481890995,-3.143177689,211,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481919195,-3.143099289,212,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481942795,-3.143034589,213,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481972595,-3.142959089,214,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481996795,-3.142911489,215,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482039295,-3.142839989,216,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482108595,-3.142739989,217,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482081295,-3.142683789,218,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482073895,-3.142667089,219,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482059295,-3.142634289,220,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482038395,-3.142576389,221,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482030295,-3.142525389,222,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482029295,-3.142450489,223,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482035495,-3.142387489,224,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482044595,-3.142319089,225,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482110638,-3.1418833,226,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482110638,-3.1418833,227,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482213795,-3.141202589,228,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482362295,-3.140169889,229,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482517895,-3.139089189,230,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482555695,-3.139098989,231,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483152725,-3.139258542,232,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483152725,-3.139258542,233,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483647195,-3.139390689,234,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484310995,-3.139568089,235,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484451295,-3.139605589,236,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484445295,-3.139674089,237,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484357195,-3.140604789,238,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484336595,-3.140794989,239,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484265295,-3.141565689,240,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484210146,-3.142110541,241,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484210146,-3.142110541,242,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484164095,-3.142565489,243,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484157995,-3.142626189,244,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484276995,-3.142659989,245,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484349895,-3.142683689,246,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484444395,-3.142713189,247,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484598595,-3.142763789,248,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484771295,-3.142835289,249,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484921995,-3.142908589,250,
CBEO011-4-1,51.485044395,-3.142971989,251,
CBEO011-4-1,51.485105895,-3.143004689,252,
CBEO011-4-1,51.485273895,-3.143104389,253,
CBEO011-4-1,51.485309595,-3.143129589,254,
CBEO011-4-1,51.485503495,-3.143276589,255,
CBEO011-4-1,51.485566295,-3.143329089,256,
CBEO011-4-1,51.485640895,-3.143401189,257,
CBEO011-4-1,51.485695195,-3.143459789,258,
CBEO011-4-1,51.485744195,-3.143528389,259,
CBEO011-4-1,51.485837495,-3.143668489,260,
CBEO011-4-1,51.485896895,-3.143769289,261,
CBEO011-4-1,51.485942395,-3.143843389,262,
CBEO011-4-1,51.485986895,-3.143928989,263,
CBEO011-4-1,51.486015195,-3.143883189,264,
CBEO011-4-1,51.486067695,-3.143796289,265,
CBEO011-4-1,51.486110295,-3.143726989,266,
CBEO011-4-1,51.486226995,-3.143529389,267,
CBEO011-4-1,51.486337095,-3.143343889,268,
CBEO011-4-1,51.486402695,-3.143233589,269,
CBEO011-4-1,51.486479295,-3.143099789,270,
CBEO011-4-1,51.486485025,-3.143089861,271,
CBEO011-4-1,51.486485025,-3.143089861,272,
CBEO011-4-1,51.486755495,-3.142621189,273,
CBEO011-4-1,51.486856095,-3.142445289,274,
CBEO011-4-1,51.487082095,-3.142035889,275,
CBEO011-4-1,51.487147195,-3.141921989,276,
CBEO011-4-1,51.487173195,-3.141954889,277,
CBEO011-4-1,51.487284495,-3.142095589,278,
CBEO011-4-1,51.487321195,-3.142130889,279,
CBEO011-4-1,51.487467395,-3.142221189,280,
CBEO011-4-1,51.487557295,-3.142252389,281,
CBEO011-4-1,51.487774695,-3.142360589,282,
CBEO011-4-1,51.487937795,-3.142427689,283,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488123695,-3.142500089,284,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488187848,-3.142522629,285,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488187848,-3.142522629,286,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488312395,-3.142566389,287,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488441895,-3.142607089,288,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488577995,-3.142641389,289,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488635995,-3.142655789,290,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488783395,-3.142688689,291,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488885895,-3.142706289,292,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489041095,-3.142723889,293,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489219695,-3.142743289,294,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489368895,-3.142748489,295,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489635095,-3.142737389,296,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489706495,-3.142728589,297,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489841395,-3.142714989,298,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489950095,-3.142698189,299,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490037495,-3.142667489,300,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490111594,-3.142635902,301,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490111594,-3.142635902,302,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490162295,-3.142614289,303,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490279995,-3.142546989,304,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490380395,-3.142480889,305,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490462095,-3.142415489,306,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490607095,-3.142286789,307,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490684695,-3.142205689,308,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490854195,-3.142009389,309,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490958795,-3.141870289,310,
CBEO011-4-1,51.491081395,-3.141696789,311,
CBEO011-4-1,51.491239795,-3.141458389,312,
CBEO011-4-1,51.49142389,-3.14115317,313,
CBEO011-4-1,51.49142389,-3.14115317,314,
CBEO011-4-1,51.491476895,-3.141065289,315,
CBEO011-4-1,51.491608995,-3.140840289,316,
CBEO011-4-1,51.491709495,-3.140654889,317,
CBEO011-4-1,51.491839595,-3.140575089,318,
CBEO011-4-1,51.491933795,-3.140504289,319,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492030995,-3.140406189,320,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492118995,-3.140283189,321,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492179795,-3.140178389,322,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492245095,-3.140019989,323,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492279495,-3.139910089,324,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492333395,-3.139670689,325,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492387095,-3.139459689,326,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492431595,-3.139391089,327,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492483995,-3.139337189,328,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492601195,-3.139236589,329,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492639795,-3.139203389,330,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492672895,-3.139330489,331,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492729095,-3.139579889,332,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492782495,-3.139828189,333,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492790588,-3.139857549,334,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492790588,-3.139857549,335,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492834895,-3.140018289,336,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492885495,-3.140169189,337,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493005995,-3.140457789,338,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493072395,-3.140588189,339,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493145395,-3.140724389,340,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493218195,-3.140806289,341,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493295395,-3.140869989,342,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493367695,-3.140913889,343,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493474095,-3.140944789,344,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493611995,-3.140954789,345,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493629995,-3.140956089,346,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493691695,-3.140960589,347,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493697495,-3.140667989,348,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493716395,-3.140355689,349,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493735795,-3.140012089,350,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493745895,-3.139841589,351,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493763995,-3.139396489,352,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493760395,-3.139002889,353,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493738595,-3.138684489,354,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493688495,-3.138284689,355,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493669215,-3.138162591,356,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493669215,-3.138162591,357,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493634995,-3.137945889,358,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493585395,-3.137747489,359,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493528995,-3.137520789,360,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493467295,-3.137305889,361,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493368895,-3.137005989,362,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493193395,-3.136590389,363,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493043195,-3.136242289,364,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492995495,-3.136097189,365,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492960495,-3.135946789,366,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492944695,-3.135800189,367,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492964695,-3.135782689,368,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492981095,-3.135757089,369,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492992595,-3.135725489,370,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492998395,-3.135690089,371,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492998095,-3.135653489,372,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492991595,-3.135618289,373,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492979595,-3.135587189,374,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492961195,-3.135560589,375,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492938695,-3.135543689,376,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492914095,-3.135538089,377,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492889595,-3.135544189,378,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492867195,-3.135561489,379,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492848995,-3.135588489,380,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492774595,-3.135497089,381,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492720895,-3.135415189,382,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492593395,-3.135132589,383,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492476595,-3.134839189,384,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492340695,-3.134522689,385,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492229195,-3.134268489,386,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492138695,-3.134070389,387,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492020795,-3.133851789,388,
CBEO011-4-1,51.491910495,-3.133669489,389,
CBEO011-4-1,51.491779795,-3.133489689,390,
CBEO011-4-1,51.491589295,-3.133273789,391,
CBEO011-4-1,51.49149754,-3.133185292,392,
CBEO011-4-1,51.49149754,-3.133185292,393,
CBEO011-4-1,51.491445695,-3.133135289,394,
CBEO011-4-1,51.491327695,-3.133033489,395,
CBEO011-4-1,51.491182395,-3.132926189,396,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490989295,-3.132796189,397,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490936595,-3.132752389,398,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490889995,-3.132713589,399,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490903295,-3.132644689,400,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490902295,-3.132572689,401,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490887195,-3.132504789,402,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490859395,-3.132448189,403,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490821795,-3.132408689,404,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490778395,-3.132390389,405,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490733595,-3.132395089,406,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490691995,-3.132422389,407,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490657995,-3.132469489,408,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490635095,-3.132531489,409,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490588095,-3.132507389,410,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490422595,-3.132415689,411,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490178395,-3.132299089,412,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490101595,-3.132265989,413,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490002195,-3.132229389,414,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489951662,-3.132214058,415,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489951662,-3.132214058,416,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489916495,-3.132203389,417,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489777395,-3.132173689,418,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489705495,-3.132160689,419,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489486795,-3.132119689,420,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489393595,-3.132075189,421,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489339095,-3.132042589,422,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489355495,-3.131985189,423,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489360295,-3.131922489,424,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489353095,-3.131860389,425,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489334595,-3.131804789,426,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489296995,-3.131752089,427,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489271295,-3.131732189,428,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489232495,-3.131722089,429,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489193695,-3.131731189,430,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489158295,-3.131758789,431,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489129695,-3.131802189,432,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489078595,-3.131759889,433,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489061095,-3.131745489,434,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488948095,-3.131626789,435,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488889295,-3.131568789,436,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488852048,-3.131507821,437,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488852048,-3.131507821,438,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488832295,-3.131475489,439,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488748595,-3.131301089,440,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488711895,-3.131220289,441,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488672695,-3.131134089,442,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488699695,-3.131091289,443,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488717395,-3.131037389,444,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488724195,-3.130977489,445,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488719595,-3.130916989,446,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488695395,-3.130844489,447,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488750695,-3.130791889,448,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488802995,-3.130749189,449,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488909595,-3.130632189,450,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488967795,-3.130534089,451,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488998595,-3.130437089,452,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488998495,-3.130297989,453,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488966695,-3.130166889,454,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488901695,-3.130009589,455,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488831095,-3.129864489,456,
CBEO011-4-1,51.48881807,-3.129837693,457,
CBDO013-1,51.476934134,-3.178258216,0,
CBDO013-1,51.477040995,-3.178326589,1,
CBDO013-1,51.477103395,-3.178320389,2,
CBDO013-1,51.477237695,-3.178220289,3,
CBDO013-1,51.477294295,-3.178155589,4,
CBDO013-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,5,
CBDO013-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,6,
CBDO013-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,7,
CBDO013-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,8,
CBDO013-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,9,
CBDO013-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,10,
CBDO013-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,11,
CBDO013-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,12,
CBDO013-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,13,
CBDO013-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,14,
CBDO013-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,15,
CBDO013-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,16,
CBDO013-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,17,
CBDO013-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,18,
CBDO013-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,19,
CBDO013-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,20,
CBDO013-1,51.478941683,-3.179763917,21,
CBDO013-1,51.478941683,-3.179763917,22,
CBDO013-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,23,
CBDO013-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,24,
CBDO013-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,25,
CBDO013-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,26,
CBDO013-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,27,
CBDO013-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,28,
CBDO013-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,29,
CBDO013-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,30,
CBDO013-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,31,
CBDO013-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,32,
CBDO013-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,33,
CBDO013-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,34,
CBDO013-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,35,
CBDO013-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,36,
CBDO013-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,37,
CBDO013-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,38,
CBDO013-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,39,
CBDO013-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,40,
CBDO013-1,51.480814995,-3.183401389,41,
CBDO013-1,51.480865495,-3.183507789,42,
CBDO013-1,51.480876495,-3.183530989,43,
CBDO013-1,51.480907495,-3.183599489,44,
CBDO013-1,51.480938395,-3.183614189,45,
CBDO013-1,51.480968695,-3.183619589,46,
CBDO013-1,51.480964995,-3.183718789,47,
CBDO013-1,51.480962695,-3.183775689,48,
CBDO013-1,51.480992795,-3.183858089,49,
CBDO013-1,51.480992795,-3.183869689,50,
CBDO013-1,51.480992495,-3.183899889,51,
CBDO013-1,51.480996695,-3.184302389,52,
CBDO013-1,51.481011695,-3.184687189,53,
CBDO013-1,51.480994744,-3.184760455,54,
CBDO013-1,51.480994744,-3.184760455,55,
CBDO013-1,51.480981595,-3.184817289,56,
CBDO013-1,51.480984195,-3.184921089,57,
CBDO013-1,51.480985095,-3.184959589,58,
CBDO013-1,51.480985495,-3.184975689,59,
CBDO013-1,51.480987395,-3.185055289,60,
CBDO013-1,51.480991295,-3.185219789,61,
CBDO013-1,51.481016795,-3.186247689,62,
CBDO013-1,51.481018395,-3.186301589,63,
CBDO013-1,51.481020495,-3.186369489,64,
CBDO013-1,51.481023595,-3.186417889,65,
CBDO013-1,51.481032695,-3.186531689,66,
CBDO013-1,51.481041495,-3.186605489,67,
CBDO013-1,51.481072395,-3.186779889,68,
CBDO013-1,51.481101195,-3.186904689,69,
CBDO013-1,51.481131295,-3.187010789,70,
CBDO013-1,51.481156895,-3.187087089,71,
CBDO013-1,51.481234295,-3.187319089,72,
CBDO013-1,51.481355095,-3.187680789,73,
CBDO013-1,51.481387795,-3.187783789,74,
CBDO013-1,51.481425595,-3.187918989,75,
CBDO013-1,51.481469195,-3.188112989,76,
CBDO013-1,51.481493095,-3.188246789,77,
CBDO013-1,51.481512495,-3.188374489,78,
CBDO013-1,51.481523795,-3.188474489,79,
CBDO013-1,51.481530395,-3.188563489,80,
CBDO013-1,51.481532295,-3.188650689,81,
CBDO013-1,51.481531795,-3.188682389,82,
CBDO013-1,51.481531195,-3.188723389,83,
CBDO013-1,51.481531495,-3.188792489,84,
CBDO013-1,51.481546895,-3.188969289,85,
CBDO013-1,51.481517395,-3.189231489,86,
CBDO013-1,51.481511895,-3.189280389,87,
CBDO013-1,51.48143788,-3.189979333,88,
CBDO013-1,51.48143788,-3.189979333,89,
CBDO013-1,51.481427495,-3.190077389,90,
CBDO013-1,51.481420295,-3.190140389,91,
CBDO013-1,51.481348795,-3.190660789,92,
CBDO013-1,51.481316295,-3.190887789,93,
CBDO013-1,51.481258395,-3.191310289,94,
CBDO013-1,51.481212695,-3.191651289,95,
CBDO013-1,51.481129495,-3.192211689,96,
CBDO013-1,51.481124895,-3.192242989,97,
CBDO013-1,51.481120795,-3.192281389,98,
CBDO013-1,51.481099495,-3.192324989,99,
CBDO013-1,51.481079895,-3.192406889,100,
CBDO013-1,51.481074395,-3.192431089,101,
CBDO013-1,51.481050895,-3.192532689,102,
CBDO013-1,51.480983895,-3.192774089,103,
CBDO013-1,51.480996995,-3.192993389,104,
CBDO013-1,51.481000295,-3.193088989,105,
CBDO013-1,51.481017095,-3.193276889,106,
CBDO013-1,51.481030195,-3.193425089,107,
CBDO013-1,51.481051795,-3.193522089,108,
CBDO013-1,51.481084695,-3.193578489,109,
CBDO013-1,51.481107995,-3.193748789,110,
CBDO013-1,51.481174995,-3.194143689,111,
CBDO013-1,51.481201195,-3.194317889,112,
CBDO013-1,51.481258695,-3.194821889,113,
CBDO013-1,51.481361095,-3.195437389,114,
CBDO013-1,51.481399195,-3.195666889,115,
CBDO013-1,51.481493295,-3.196241989,116,
CBDO013-1,51.481539495,-3.196589889,117,
CBDO013-1,51.481561995,-3.196927189,118,
CBDO013-1,51.481560195,-3.197368489,119,
CBDO013-1,51.481552881,-3.197483509,120,
CBDO013-1,51.481552881,-3.197483509,121,
CBDO013-1,51.481530495,-3.197835489,122,
CBDO013-1,51.481471495,-3.198687089,123,
CBDO013-1,51.481459195,-3.198857589,124,
CBDO013-1,51.481448395,-3.199084789,125,
CBDO013-1,51.481426295,-3.199549789,126,
CBDO013-1,51.481425326,-3.199745723,127,
CBDO013-1,51.481425326,-3.199745723,128,
CBDO013-1,51.481424095,-3.199994289,129,
CBDO013-1,51.481428795,-3.200136989,130,
CBDO013-1,51.481434695,-3.200219989,131,
CBDO013-1,51.481479295,-3.200562289,132,
CBDO013-1,51.481486995,-3.200621889,133,
CBDO013-1,51.481502595,-3.200741389,134,
CBDO013-1,51.481521895,-3.200869789,135,
CBDO013-1,51.481540795,-3.201001389,136,
CBDO013-1,51.481545995,-3.201036289,137,
CBDO013-1,51.481554795,-3.201094989,138,
CBDO013-1,51.481583495,-3.201286789,139,
CBDO013-1,51.481593895,-3.201355689,140,
CBDO013-1,51.481629395,-3.201592889,141,
CBDO013-1,51.481719195,-3.202042789,142,
CBDO013-1,51.481739795,-3.202252689,143,
CBDO013-1,51.481743095,-3.202292189,144,
CBDO013-1,51.481748795,-3.202360989,145,
CBDO013-1,51.481792695,-3.202887289,146,
CBDO013-1,51.481799195,-3.202959789,147,
CBDO013-1,51.481811527,-3.203154078,148,
CBDO013-1,51.481811527,-3.203154078,149,
CBDO013-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,150,
CBDO013-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,151,
CBDO013-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,152,
CBDO013-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,153,
CBDO013-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,154,
CBDO013-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,155,
CBDO013-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,156,
CBDO013-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,157,
CBDO013-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,158,
CBDO013-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,159,
CBDO013-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,160,
CBDO013-1,51.482141967,-3.207105788,161,
CBDO013-1,51.482141967,-3.207105788,162,
CBDO013-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,163,
CBDO013-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,164,
CBDO013-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,165,
CBDO013-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,166,
CBDO013-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,167,
CBDO013-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,168,
CBDO013-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,169,
CBDO013-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,170,
CBDO013-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,171,
CBDO013-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,172,
CBDO013-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,173,
CBDO013-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,174,
CBDO013-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,175,
CBDO013-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,176,
CBDO013-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,177,
CBDO013-1,51.482601991,-3.212284115,178,
CBDO013-1,51.482601991,-3.212284115,179,
CBDO013-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,180,
CBDO013-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,181,
CBDO013-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,182,
CBDO013-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,183,
CBDO013-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,184,
CBDO013-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,185,
CBDO013-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,186,
CBDO013-1,51.48270305,-3.215196903,187,
CBDO013-1,51.48270305,-3.215196903,188,
CBDO013-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,189,
CBDO013-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,190,
CBDO013-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,191,
CBDO013-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,192,
CBDO013-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,193,
CBDO013-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,194,
CBDO013-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,195,
CBDO013-1,51.482939547,-3.218882575,196,
CBDO013-1,51.482939547,-3.218882575,197,
CBDO013-1,51.482979595,-3.219163889,198,
CBDO013-1,51.482984795,-3.219228289,199,
CBDO013-1,51.482979495,-3.219305789,200,
CBDO013-1,51.482965495,-3.219355089,201,
CBDO013-1,51.482956795,-3.219369589,202,
CBDO013-1,51.482932495,-3.219410289,203,
CBDO013-1,51.482909095,-3.219440989,204,
CBDO013-1,51.482897495,-3.219452289,205,
CBDO013-1,51.482787395,-3.219539489,206,
CBDO013-1,51.482835495,-3.219711789,207,
CBDO013-1,51.482850095,-3.219764089,208,
CBDO013-1,51.482864095,-3.219815589,209,
CBDO013-1,51.482932295,-3.220067289,210,
CBDO013-1,51.483162995,-3.220867889,211,
CBDO013-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,212,
CBDO013-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,213,
CBDO013-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,214,
CBDO013-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,215,
CBDO013-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,216,
CBDO013-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,217,
CBDO013-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,218,
CBDO013-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,219,
CBDO013-1,51.483807556,-3.223676331,220,
CBDO013-1,51.483807556,-3.223676331,221,
CBDO013-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,222,
CBDO013-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,223,
CBDO013-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,224,
CBDO013-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,225,
CBDO013-1,51.484422378,-3.226184781,226,
CBDO013-1,51.484422378,-3.226184781,227,
CBDO013-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,228,
CBDO013-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,229,
CBDO013-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,230,
CBDO013-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,231,
CBDO013-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,232,
CBDO013-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,233,
CBDO013-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,234,
CBDO013-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,235,
CBDO013-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,236,
CBDO013-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,237,
CBDO013-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,238,
CBDO013-1,51.485099895,-3.228731889,239,
CBDO013-1,51.485085295,-3.228769489,240,
CBDO013-1,51.485078695,-3.228813789,241,
CBDO013-1,51.485081095,-3.228858789,242,
CBDO013-1,51.485092295,-3.228900189,243,
CBDO013-1,51.485113795,-3.228939889,244,
CBDO013-1,51.485048995,-3.229232289,245,
CBDO013-1,51.484969695,-3.229552989,246,
CBDO013-1,51.484891795,-3.229647189,247,
CBDO013-1,51.484817295,-3.229836289,248,
CBDO013-1,51.484800895,-3.229884189,249,
CBDO013-1,51.484786095,-3.229932289,250,
CBDO013-1,51.484725095,-3.230135289,251,
CBDO013-1,51.484670995,-3.230320989,252,
CBDO013-1,51.484589095,-3.230612689,253,
CBDO013-1,51.484538095,-3.230807189,254,
CBDO013-1,51.484508995,-3.230948189,255,
CBDO013-1,51.484483595,-3.231082589,256,
CBDO013-1,51.484463395,-3.231185489,257,
CBDO013-1,51.484458595,-3.231308189,258,
CBDO013-1,51.484414495,-3.231419089,259,
CBDO013-1,51.484373995,-3.231508889,260,
CBDO013-1,51.484330295,-3.231587689,261,
CBDO013-1,51.484282295,-3.231657289,262,
CBDO013-1,51.484224295,-3.231732589,263,
CBDO013-1,51.484184595,-3.231781989,264,
CBDO013-1,51.484054095,-3.231935089,265,
CBDO013-1,51.483916295,-3.232081989,266,
CBDO013-1,51.483864995,-3.232160589,267,
CBDO013-1,51.483848795,-3.232180789,268,
CBDO013-1,51.483840295,-3.232196789,269,
CBDO013-1,51.483753995,-3.232303689,270,
CBDO013-1,51.483678295,-3.232402489,271,
CBDO013-1,51.483643695,-3.232450789,272,
CBDO013-1,51.483597895,-3.232524189,273,
CBDO013-1,51.483530295,-3.232637889,274,
CBDO013-1,51.483503195,-3.232685789,275,
CBDO013-1,51.483481695,-3.232725989,276,
CBDO013-1,51.483459795,-3.232766289,277,
CBDO013-1,51.483229895,-3.233246089,278,
CBDO013-1,51.482953495,-3.233765889,279,
CBDO013-1,51.482930295,-3.233805189,280,
CBDO013-1,51.482728367,-3.234165292,281,
CBDO013-1,51.482728367,-3.234165292,282,
CBDO013-1,51.482279195,-3.234966289,283,
CBDO013-1,51.482046395,-3.235392589,284,
CBDO013-1,51.481841295,-3.235780389,285,
CBDO013-1,51.481720495,-3.236001289,286,
CBDO013-1,51.481700895,-3.236037089,287,
CBDO013-1,51.481646995,-3.236135789,288,
CBDO013-1,51.481751595,-3.236266189,289,
CBDO013-1,51.481782995,-3.236299089,290,
CBDO013-1,51.481913095,-3.236421189,291,
CBDO013-1,51.481998495,-3.236486689,292,
CBDO013-1,51.482074657,-3.236535385,293,
CBDO013-1,51.482074657,-3.236535385,294,
CBDO013-1,51.482305195,-3.236682789,295,
CBDO013-1,51.482364895,-3.236707689,296,
CBDO013-1,51.482555495,-3.236804989,297,
CBDO013-1,51.482871895,-3.236981489,298,
CBDO013-1,51.482991195,-3.237044589,299,
CBDO013-1,51.483261595,-3.237208189,300,
CBDO013-1,51.483517195,-3.237363689,301,
CBDO013-1,51.483604295,-3.237415589,302,
CBDO013-1,51.483875437,-3.237576995,303,
CBDO013-1,51.483875437,-3.237576995,304,
CBDO013-1,51.483879795,-3.237579589,305,
CBDO013-1,51.484063995,-3.237690189,306,
CBDO013-1,51.484130195,-3.237734189,307,
CBDO013-1,51.484188095,-3.237769789,308,
CBDO013-1,51.484244395,-3.237795589,309,
CBDO013-1,51.484289395,-3.237803389,310,
CBDO013-1,51.484304395,-3.237868789,311,
CBDO013-1,51.484326095,-3.238004889,312,
CBDO013-1,51.484357995,-3.238272089,313,
CBDO013-1,51.484371095,-3.238421589,314,
CBDO013-1,51.484416995,-3.238998389,315,
CBDO013-1,51.484437395,-3.239325789,316,
CBDO013-1,51.484431695,-3.239491589,317,
CBDO013-1,51.484425295,-3.239624689,318,
CBDO013-1,51.484406795,-3.239734189,319,
CBDO013-1,51.484359795,-3.239954289,320,
CBDO013-1,51.48423563,-3.240536016,321,
CBDO013-1,51.48423563,-3.240536016,322,
CBDO013-1,51.484214995,-3.240632689,323,
CBDO013-1,51.484160095,-3.240921489,324,
CBDO013-1,51.484070395,-3.241392989,325,
CBDO013-1,51.484004695,-3.241718489,326,
CBDO013-1,51.483973495,-3.241894489,327,
CBDO013-1,51.483877895,-3.242451189,328,
CBDO013-1,51.483695331,-3.243880852,329,
CBDO013-1,51.483695331,-3.243880852,330,
CBDO013-1,51.483661395,-3.244146589,331,
CBDO013-1,51.483546495,-3.244985989,332,
CBDO013-1,51.483363695,-3.246362289,333,
CBDO013-1,51.483346495,-3.246472889,334,
CBDO013-1,51.483324695,-3.246545489,335,
CBDO013-1,51.483265495,-3.246573189,336,
CBDO013-1,51.483137995,-3.246602789,337,
CBDO013-1,51.483080924,-3.24664511,338,
CBDO013-1,51.483080924,-3.24664511,339,
CBDO013-1,51.483055195,-3.246664189,340,
CBDO013-1,51.482979995,-3.246742989,341,
CBDO013-1,51.482811095,-3.246929289,342,
CBDO013-1,51.482651095,-3.247161589,343,
CBDO013-1,51.482545295,-3.247350889,344,
CBDO013-1,51.482422995,-3.247583189,345,
CBDO013-1,51.482352895,-3.247745889,346,
CBDO013-1,51.482302495,-3.247885089,347,
CBDO013-1,51.482250295,-3.248068289,348,
CBDO013-1,51.482155295,-3.248503189,349,
CBDO013-1,51.482092895,-3.248908489,350,
CBDO013-1,51.482015495,-3.249746289,351,
CBDO013-1,51.481846995,-3.249860589,352,
CBDO013-1,51.481770295,-3.249992289,353,
CBDO013-1,51.481745075,-3.250065783,354,
CBDO013-1,51.481745075,-3.250065783,355,
CBDO013-1,51.481722595,-3.250131289,356,
CBDO013-1,51.481690095,-3.250315089,357,
CBDO013-1,51.481686495,-3.250481489,358,
CBDO013-1,51.481698195,-3.250592989,359,
CBDO013-1,51.481718095,-3.250700089,360,
CBDO013-1,51.481739695,-3.250789789,361,
CBDO013-1,51.481786595,-3.250914189,362,
CBDO013-1,51.481839695,-3.250973589,363,
CBDO013-1,51.481914595,-3.251015589,364,
CBDO013-1,51.481863395,-3.251578389,365,
CBDO013-1,51.481768995,-3.252577189,366,
CBDO013-1,51.481763682,-3.25263636,367,
CBDO013-1,51.481763682,-3.25263636,368,
CBDO013-1,51.481617995,-3.254258589,369,
CBDO013-1,51.481491116,-3.255666285,370,
CBDO013-1,51.481491116,-3.255666285,371,
CBDO013-1,51.481486095,-3.255721989,372,
CBDO013-1,51.481437595,-3.256267489,373,
CBDO013-1,51.481355095,-3.256276589,374,
CBDO013-1,51.481276895,-3.256366189,375,
CBDO013-1,51.481219395,-3.256470489,376,
CBDO013-1,51.481162595,-3.256638589,377,
CBDO013-1,51.481125995,-3.256828189,378,
CBDO013-1,51.481121895,-3.256884389,379,
CBDO013-1,51.480903295,-3.256848489,380,
CBDO013-1,51.480785295,-3.256810689,381,
CBDO013-1,51.480639095,-3.256737989,382,
CBDO013-1,51.480540095,-3.256674589,383,
CBDO013-1,51.480404395,-3.256573389,384,
CBDO013-1,51.480235095,-3.256490089,385,
CBDO013-1,51.480124095,-3.256469189,386,
CBDO013-1,51.480000195,-3.256465789,387,
CBDO013-1,51.479840295,-3.256481289,388,
CBDO013-1,51.479716295,-3.256505789,389,
CBDO013-1,51.479651895,-3.256548989,390,
CBDO013-1,51.479548895,-3.256657489,391,
CBDO013-1,51.479552895,-3.256739489,392,
CBDO013-1,51.479546295,-3.256804789,393,
CBDO013-1,51.479319995,-3.257440389,394,
CBDO013-1,51.47926317,-3.257595285,395,
CBDO013-1,51.47926317,-3.257595285,396,
CBDO013-1,51.478788695,-3.258888589,397,
CBDO013-1,51.478380095,-3.260012589,398,
CBDO013-1,51.478358795,-3.260071289,399,
CBDO013-1,51.478326195,-3.260138689,400,
CBDO013-1,51.478284495,-3.260195989,401,
CBDO013-1,51.478218795,-3.260233489,402,
CBDO013-1,51.478129695,-3.260259089,403,
CBDO013-1,51.477828767,-3.260314208,404,
CBDO013-1,51.477828767,-3.260314208,405,
CBDO013-1,51.477513295,-3.260371989,406,
CBDO013-1,51.476981395,-3.260476389,407,
CBDO013-1,51.476693695,-3.260520089,408,
CBDO013-1,51.476137695,-3.260628389,409,
CBDO013-1,51.475993495,-3.260657389,410,
CBDO013-1,51.475821583,-3.260699361,411,
CBDO013-1,51.475821583,-3.260699361,412,
CBDO013-1,51.475732995,-3.260720989,413,
CBDO013-1,51.475602295,-3.260758689,414,
CBDO013-1,51.475531095,-3.260772489,415,
CBDO013-1,51.475497495,-3.260773789,416,
CBDO013-1,51.475458795,-3.260760589,417,
CBDO013-1,51.475440895,-3.260754489,418,
CBDO013-1,51.475467495,-3.260591189,419,
CBDO013-1,51.475495195,-3.260430789,420,
CBDO013-1,51.475522495,-3.260309089,421,
CBDO013-1,51.475599195,-3.259912989,422,
CBDO013-1,51.475684995,-3.259523489,423,
CBDO013-1,51.475785395,-3.259115289,424,
CBDO013-1,51.475652895,-3.259025189,425,
CBDO013-1,51.475628995,-3.259129489,426,
CBDO013-1,51.475538495,-3.259508389,427,
CBDO013-1,51.475469995,-3.259821689,428,
CBDO013-1,51.475401695,-3.260170389,429,
CBDO013-1,51.475364095,-3.260430089,430,
CBDO013-1,51.475313295,-3.260742089,431,
CBDO013-1,51.475296595,-3.260844689,432,
CBDO013-1,51.475267995,-3.261037489,433,
CBDO013-1,51.475265395,-3.261056289,434,
CBDO013-1,51.475231995,-3.261295289,435,
CBDO013-1,51.475219795,-3.261405689,436,
CBDO013-1,51.475205195,-3.261543089,437,
CBDO013-1,51.475198395,-3.261656589,438,
CBDO013-1,51.475192695,-3.261815189,439,
CBDO013-1,51.475192195,-3.261964389,440,
CBDO013-1,51.475207295,-3.262452489,441,
CBDO013-1,51.475207595,-3.262714289,442,
CBDO013-1,51.475204795,-3.262924089,443,
CBDO013-1,51.475172895,-3.263421889,444,
CBDO013-1,51.475154255,-3.263614008,445,
CBDO013-1,51.475154255,-3.263614008,446,
CBDO013-1,51.475148095,-3.263677489,447,
CBDO013-1,51.475138795,-3.263758789,448,
CBDO013-1,51.475124495,-3.263868789,449,
CBDO013-1,51.475095295,-3.264051089,450,
CBDO013-1,51.475055895,-3.264269089,451,
CBDO013-1,51.475027095,-3.264425889,452,
CBDO013-1,51.475015395,-3.264497389,453,
CBDO013-1,51.474988595,-3.264633989,454,
CBDO013-1,51.474981095,-3.264661789,455,
CBDO013-1,51.474904895,-3.264944689,456,
CBDO013-1,51.474836195,-3.265190589,457,
CBDO013-1,51.474780595,-3.265403989,458,
CBDO013-1,51.474731195,-3.265605189,459,
CBDO013-1,51.474668195,-3.265881389,460,
CBDO013-1,51.474630895,-3.266067789,461,
CBDO013-1,51.474598395,-3.266207889,462,
CBDO013-1,51.474549695,-3.266386989,463,
CBDO013-1,51.474436695,-3.266781889,464,
CBDO013-1,51.474393395,-3.266929789,465,
CBDO013-1,51.474342295,-3.267119689,466,
CBDO013-1,51.474281495,-3.267341989,467,
CBDO013-1,51.474272595,-3.267456489,468,
CBDO013-1,51.474249695,-3.267543389,469,
CBDO013-1,51.474248859,-3.267546569,470,
CBDO013-1,51.474248859,-3.267546569,471,
CBDO013-1,51.474220695,-3.267653689,472,
CBDO013-1,51.474187795,-3.267724989,473,
CBDO013-1,51.474147795,-3.267788189,474,
CBDO013-1,51.474116895,-3.267836989,475,
CBDO013-1,51.474361895,-3.268259789,476,
CBDO013-1,51.474400595,-3.268336789,477,
CBDO013-1,51.474448595,-3.268439989,478,
CBDO013-1,51.474446495,-3.268514289,479,
CBDO013-1,51.474470995,-3.268616789,480,
CBDO013-1,51.474486495,-3.268731489,481,
CBDO013-1,51.474499895,-3.268821889,482,
CBDO013-1,51.474480395,-3.268881389,483,
CBDO013-1,51.474453195,-3.268981189,484,
CBDO013-1,51.474417495,-3.269113389,485,
CBDO013-1,51.474395095,-3.269138389,486,
CBDO013-1,51.474360395,-3.269208389,487,
CBDO013-1,51.474327695,-3.269257789,488,
CBDO013-1,51.474283595,-3.269306789,489,
CBDO013-1,51.474234295,-3.269351789,490,
CBDO013-1,51.474160095,-3.269369789,491,
CBDO013-1,51.474025095,-3.269414389,492,
CBDO013-1,51.473928195,-3.269440189,493,
CBDO013-1,51.473886797,-3.269451155,494,
CBDO013-1,51.473886797,-3.269451155,495,
CBDO013-1,51.473745095,-3.269488689,496,
CBDO013-1,51.473516395,-3.269546589,497,
CBDO013-1,51.473394595,-3.269571989,498,
CBDO013-1,51.473316695,-3.269576989,499,
CBDO013-1,51.473252395,-3.269576589,500,
CBDO013-1,51.473256895,-3.269633089,501,
CBDO013-1,51.473266595,-3.269761789,502,
CBDO013-1,51.473289795,-3.270013089,503,
CBDO013-1,51.473318495,-3.270290089,504,
CBDO013-1,51.473341395,-3.270495289,505,
CBDO013-1,51.473395095,-3.270882689,506,
CBDO013-1,51.473407795,-3.270961389,507,
CBDO013-1,51.473433495,-3.271131589,508,
CBDO013-1,51.473463795,-3.271311589,509,
CBDO013-1,51.473506595,-3.271525289,510,
CBDO013-1,51.473534795,-3.271699489,511,
CBDO013-1,51.473565995,-3.271892789,512,
CBDO013-1,51.473637275,-3.272385074,513,
CBDO013-8,51.47728924,-3.184298878,0,
CBDO013-8,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1,
CBDO013-8,51.476817995,-3.183840289,2,
CBDO013-8,51.476389095,-3.183417989,3,
CBDO013-8,51.476302695,-3.183342489,4,
CBDO013-8,51.476204595,-3.183264089,5,
CBDO013-8,51.476163795,-3.183283589,6,
CBDO013-8,51.476189695,-3.183383889,7,
CBDO013-8,51.476215995,-3.183511889,8,
CBDO013-8,51.476235595,-3.183636789,9,
CBDO013-8,51.476312995,-3.184252289,10,
CBDO013-8,51.476316095,-3.184277389,11,
CBDO013-8,51.476346395,-3.184516489,12,
CBDO013-8,51.476366295,-3.184673989,13,
CBDO013-8,51.476371195,-3.184712489,14,
CBDO013-8,51.476379395,-3.184775489,15,
CBDO013-8,51.476440295,-3.185249589,16,
CBDO013-8,51.476540795,-3.186002589,17,
CBDO013-8,51.476598195,-3.186451889,18,
CBDO013-8,51.476650395,-3.186851289,19,
CBDO013-8,51.476751995,-3.187629189,20,
CBDO013-8,51.476844195,-3.187732289,21,
CBDO013-8,51.476930195,-3.187773989,22,
CBDO013-8,51.477536295,-3.188067589,23,
CBDO013-8,51.477820495,-3.188210889,24,
CBDO013-8,51.478179195,-3.188386389,25,
CBDO013-8,51.478391895,-3.188491989,26,
CBDO013-8,51.478553595,-3.188573789,27,
CBDO013-8,51.478725895,-3.188658789,28,
CBDO013-8,51.478790795,-3.188728489,29,
CBDO013-8,51.478902995,-3.188790189,30,
CBDO013-8,51.478958095,-3.188820089,31,
CBDO013-8,51.478973895,-3.188828389,32,
CBDO013-8,51.479100495,-3.188899589,33,
CBDO013-8,51.479101195,-3.188948189,34,
CBDO013-8,51.479110195,-3.188987189,35,
CBDO013-8,51.479201995,-3.189161389,36,
CBDO013-8,51.479254095,-3.189253789,37,
CBDO013-8,51.479301495,-3.189296689,38,
CBDO013-8,51.479866395,-3.190370689,39,
CBDO013-8,51.480607995,-3.191822089,40,
CBDO013-8,51.480653395,-3.191908289,41,
CBDO013-8,51.480774934,-3.19213893,42,
CBDO013-8,51.480774934,-3.19213893,43,
CBDO013-8,51.480821495,-3.192227289,44,
CBDO013-8,51.480831495,-3.192302689,45,
CBDO013-8,51.480907395,-3.192461289,46,
CBDO013-8,51.480920495,-3.192488689,47,
CBDO013-8,51.480929595,-3.192507789,48,
CBDO013-8,51.480937795,-3.192526089,49,
CBDO013-8,51.480957295,-3.192575389,50,
CBDO013-8,51.480977395,-3.192650789,51,
CBDO013-8,51.480983895,-3.192774089,52,
CBDO013-8,51.480996995,-3.192993389,53,
CBDO013-8,51.481000295,-3.193088989,54,
CBDO013-8,51.481017095,-3.193276889,55,
CBDO013-8,51.481030195,-3.193425089,56,
CBDO013-8,51.481051795,-3.193522089,57,
CBDO013-8,51.481084695,-3.193578489,58,
CBDO013-8,51.481107995,-3.193748789,59,
CBDO013-8,51.481174995,-3.194143689,60,
CBDO013-8,51.481201195,-3.194317889,61,
CBDO013-8,51.481258695,-3.194821889,62,
CBDO013-8,51.481361095,-3.195437389,63,
CBDO013-8,51.481399195,-3.195666889,64,
CBDO013-8,51.481493295,-3.196241989,65,
CBDO013-8,51.481539495,-3.196589889,66,
CBDO013-8,51.481561995,-3.196927189,67,
CBDO013-8,51.481560195,-3.197368489,68,
CBDO013-8,51.481552881,-3.197483509,69,
CBDO013-8,51.481552881,-3.197483509,70,
CBDO013-8,51.481530495,-3.197835489,71,
CBDO013-8,51.481471495,-3.198687089,72,
CBDO013-8,51.481459195,-3.198857589,73,
CBDO013-8,51.481448395,-3.199084789,74,
CBDO013-8,51.481426295,-3.199549789,75,
CBDO013-8,51.481425326,-3.199745723,76,
CBDO013-8,51.481425326,-3.199745723,77,
CBDO013-8,51.481424095,-3.199994289,78,
CBDO013-8,51.481428795,-3.200136989,79,
CBDO013-8,51.481434695,-3.200219989,80,
CBDO013-8,51.481479295,-3.200562289,81,
CBDO013-8,51.481486995,-3.200621889,82,
CBDO013-8,51.481502595,-3.200741389,83,
CBDO013-8,51.481521895,-3.200869789,84,
CBDO013-8,51.481540795,-3.201001389,85,
CBDO013-8,51.481545995,-3.201036289,86,
CBDO013-8,51.481554795,-3.201094989,87,
CBDO013-8,51.481583495,-3.201286789,88,
CBDO013-8,51.481593895,-3.201355689,89,
CBDO013-8,51.481629395,-3.201592889,90,
CBDO013-8,51.481719195,-3.202042789,91,
CBDO013-8,51.481739795,-3.202252689,92,
CBDO013-8,51.481743095,-3.202292189,93,
CBDO013-8,51.481748795,-3.202360989,94,
CBDO013-8,51.481792695,-3.202887289,95,
CBDO013-8,51.481799195,-3.202959789,96,
CBDO013-8,51.481811527,-3.203154078,97,
CBDO013-8,51.481811527,-3.203154078,98,
CBDO013-8,51.481815995,-3.203224489,99,
CBDO013-8,51.481843595,-3.203637089,100,
CBDO013-8,51.481860095,-3.203935889,101,
CBDO013-8,51.481932695,-3.205102189,102,
CBDO013-8,51.481937795,-3.205209989,103,
CBDO013-8,51.481943395,-3.205335489,104,
CBDO013-8,51.481950495,-3.205437789,105,
CBDO013-8,51.481991995,-3.205857189,106,
CBDO013-8,51.482052995,-3.206383189,107,
CBDO013-8,51.482111095,-3.206856689,108,
CBDO013-8,51.482137595,-3.207070389,109,
CBDO013-8,51.482141967,-3.207105788,110,
CBDO013-8,51.482141967,-3.207105788,111,
CBDO013-8,51.482152995,-3.207195089,112,
CBDO013-8,51.482155595,-3.207215989,113,
CBDO013-8,51.482194195,-3.207509189,114,
CBDO013-8,51.482197395,-3.207538989,115,
CBDO013-8,51.482236095,-3.207901989,116,
CBDO013-8,51.482265095,-3.208172289,117,
CBDO013-8,51.482297495,-3.208464889,118,
CBDO013-8,51.482322095,-3.208672889,119,
CBDO013-8,51.482459795,-3.209830189,120,
CBDO013-8,51.482537195,-3.210556189,121,
CBDO013-8,51.482557295,-3.210875289,122,
CBDO013-8,51.482560495,-3.210966289,123,
CBDO013-8,51.482562795,-3.211031789,124,
CBDO013-8,51.482576895,-3.211300989,125,
CBDO013-8,51.482587095,-3.211904589,126,
CBDO013-8,51.482601991,-3.212284115,127,
CBDO013-8,51.482601991,-3.212284115,128,
CBDO013-8,51.482623495,-3.212832089,129,
CBDO013-8,51.482631795,-3.213071989,130,
CBDO013-8,51.482653395,-3.213697789,131,
CBDO013-8,51.482655595,-3.213763189,132,
CBDO013-8,51.482668695,-3.214143289,133,
CBDO013-8,51.482684195,-3.214577989,134,
CBDO013-8,51.482688495,-3.214704089,135,
CBDO013-8,51.48270305,-3.215196903,136,
CBDO013-8,51.48270305,-3.215196903,137,
CBDO013-8,51.482710095,-3.215435489,138,
CBDO013-8,51.482718595,-3.215667989,139,
CBDO013-8,51.482740195,-3.216379889,140,
CBDO013-8,51.482794695,-3.217445889,141,
CBDO013-8,51.482847095,-3.218119689,142,
CBDO013-8,51.482873595,-3.218375689,143,
CBDO013-8,51.482884795,-3.218497989,144,
CBDO013-8,51.482939547,-3.218882575,145,
CBDO013-8,51.482939547,-3.218882575,146,
CBDO013-8,51.482979595,-3.219163889,147,
CBDO013-8,51.482984795,-3.219228289,148,
CBDO013-8,51.482979495,-3.219305789,149,
CBDO013-8,51.482965495,-3.219355089,150,
CBDO013-8,51.482956795,-3.219369589,151,
CBDO013-8,51.482932495,-3.219410289,152,
CBDO013-8,51.482909095,-3.219440989,153,
CBDO013-8,51.482897495,-3.219452289,154,
CBDO013-8,51.482787395,-3.219539489,155,
CBDO013-8,51.482835495,-3.219711789,156,
CBDO013-8,51.482850095,-3.219764089,157,
CBDO013-8,51.482864095,-3.219815589,158,
CBDO013-8,51.482932295,-3.220067289,159,
CBDO013-8,51.483162995,-3.220867889,160,
CBDO013-8,51.483348095,-3.221548989,161,
CBDO013-8,51.483395495,-3.221740589,162,
CBDO013-8,51.483437595,-3.221929789,163,
CBDO013-8,51.483560295,-3.222513789,164,
CBDO013-8,51.483656395,-3.222983389,165,
CBDO013-8,51.483691195,-3.223152589,166,
CBDO013-8,51.483702195,-3.223204389,167,
CBDO013-8,51.483776795,-3.223539989,168,
CBDO013-8,51.483807556,-3.223676331,169,
CBDO013-8,51.483807556,-3.223676331,170,
CBDO013-8,51.483866295,-3.223936689,171,
CBDO013-8,51.484049295,-3.224685289,172,
CBDO013-8,51.484182295,-3.225205389,173,
CBDO013-8,51.484283395,-3.225624889,174,
CBDO013-8,51.484422378,-3.226184781,175,
CBDO013-8,51.484422378,-3.226184781,176,
CBDO013-8,51.484423695,-3.226190089,177,
CBDO013-8,51.484568095,-3.226757689,178,
CBDO013-8,51.484627695,-3.226992189,179,
CBDO013-8,51.484669895,-3.227163789,180,
CBDO013-8,51.484805795,-3.227696689,181,
CBDO013-8,51.484844095,-3.227839989,182,
CBDO013-8,51.484908895,-3.228070189,183,
CBDO013-8,51.484991895,-3.228303989,184,
CBDO013-8,51.485041895,-3.228425789,185,
CBDO013-8,51.485082895,-3.228531089,186,
CBDO013-8,51.485136795,-3.228691689,187,
CBDO013-8,51.485099895,-3.228731889,188,
CBDO013-8,51.485085295,-3.228769489,189,
CBDO013-8,51.485078695,-3.228813789,190,
CBDO013-8,51.485081095,-3.228858789,191,
CBDO013-8,51.485092295,-3.228900189,192,
CBDO013-8,51.485113795,-3.228939889,193,
CBDO013-8,51.485048995,-3.229232289,194,
CBDO013-8,51.484969695,-3.229552989,195,
CBDO013-8,51.484891795,-3.229647189,196,
CBDO013-8,51.484817295,-3.229836289,197,
CBDO013-8,51.484800895,-3.229884189,198,
CBDO013-8,51.484786095,-3.229932289,199,
CBDO013-8,51.484725095,-3.230135289,200,
CBDO013-8,51.484670995,-3.230320989,201,
CBDO013-8,51.484589095,-3.230612689,202,
CBDO013-8,51.484538095,-3.230807189,203,
CBDO013-8,51.484508995,-3.230948189,204,
CBDO013-8,51.484483595,-3.231082589,205,
CBDO013-8,51.484463395,-3.231185489,206,
CBDO013-8,51.484458595,-3.231308189,207,
CBDO013-8,51.484414495,-3.231419089,208,
CBDO013-8,51.484373995,-3.231508889,209,
CBDO013-8,51.484330295,-3.231587689,210,
CBDO013-8,51.484282295,-3.231657289,211,
CBDO013-8,51.484224295,-3.231732589,212,
CBDO013-8,51.484184595,-3.231781989,213,
CBDO013-8,51.484054095,-3.231935089,214,
CBDO013-8,51.483916295,-3.232081989,215,
CBDO013-8,51.483864995,-3.232160589,216,
CBDO013-8,51.483848795,-3.232180789,217,
CBDO013-8,51.483840295,-3.232196789,218,
CBDO013-8,51.483753995,-3.232303689,219,
CBDO013-8,51.483678295,-3.232402489,220,
CBDO013-8,51.483643695,-3.232450789,221,
CBDO013-8,51.483597895,-3.232524189,222,
CBDO013-8,51.483530295,-3.232637889,223,
CBDO013-8,51.483503195,-3.232685789,224,
CBDO013-8,51.483481695,-3.232725989,225,
CBDO013-8,51.483459795,-3.232766289,226,
CBDO013-8,51.483229895,-3.233246089,227,
CBDO013-8,51.482953495,-3.233765889,228,
CBDO013-8,51.482930295,-3.233805189,229,
CBDO013-8,51.482728367,-3.234165292,230,
CBDO013-8,51.482728367,-3.234165292,231,
CBDO013-8,51.482279195,-3.234966289,232,
CBDO013-8,51.482046395,-3.235392589,233,
CBDO013-8,51.481841295,-3.235780389,234,
CBDO013-8,51.481720495,-3.236001289,235,
CBDO013-8,51.481700895,-3.236037089,236,
CBDO013-8,51.481646995,-3.236135789,237,
CBDO013-8,51.481751595,-3.236266189,238,
CBDO013-8,51.481782995,-3.236299089,239,
CBDO013-8,51.481913095,-3.236421189,240,
CBDO013-8,51.481998495,-3.236486689,241,
CBDO013-8,51.482074657,-3.236535385,242,
CBDO013-8,51.482074657,-3.236535385,243,
CBDO013-8,51.482305195,-3.236682789,244,
CBDO013-8,51.482364895,-3.236707689,245,
CBDO013-8,51.482555495,-3.236804989,246,
CBDO013-8,51.482871895,-3.236981489,247,
CBDO013-8,51.482991195,-3.237044589,248,
CBDO013-8,51.483261595,-3.237208189,249,
CBDO013-8,51.483517195,-3.237363689,250,
CBDO013-8,51.483604295,-3.237415589,251,
CBDO013-8,51.483875437,-3.237576995,252,
CBDO013-8,51.483875437,-3.237576995,253,
CBDO013-8,51.483879795,-3.237579589,254,
CBDO013-8,51.484063995,-3.237690189,255,
CBDO013-8,51.484130195,-3.237734189,256,
CBDO013-8,51.484188095,-3.237769789,257,
CBDO013-8,51.484244395,-3.237795589,258,
CBDO013-8,51.484289395,-3.237803389,259,
CBDO013-8,51.484304395,-3.237868789,260,
CBDO013-8,51.484326095,-3.238004889,261,
CBDO013-8,51.484357995,-3.238272089,262,
CBDO013-8,51.484371095,-3.238421589,263,
CBDO013-8,51.484416995,-3.238998389,264,
CBDO013-8,51.484437395,-3.239325789,265,
CBDO013-8,51.484431695,-3.239491589,266,
CBDO013-8,51.484425295,-3.239624689,267,
CBDO013-8,51.484406795,-3.239734189,268,
CBDO013-8,51.484359795,-3.239954289,269,
CBDO013-8,51.48423563,-3.240536016,270,
CBDO013-8,51.48423563,-3.240536016,271,
CBDO013-8,51.484214995,-3.240632689,272,
CBDO013-8,51.484160095,-3.240921489,273,
CBDO013-8,51.484070395,-3.241392989,274,
CBDO013-8,51.484004695,-3.241718489,275,
CBDO013-8,51.483973495,-3.241894489,276,
CBDO013-8,51.483877895,-3.242451189,277,
CBDO013-8,51.483695331,-3.243880852,278,
CBDO013-8,51.483695331,-3.243880852,279,
CBDO013-8,51.483661395,-3.244146589,280,
CBDO013-8,51.483546495,-3.244985989,281,
CBDO013-8,51.483363695,-3.246362289,282,
CBDO013-8,51.483346495,-3.246472889,283,
CBDO013-8,51.483324695,-3.246545489,284,
CBDO013-8,51.483265495,-3.246573189,285,
CBDO013-8,51.483137995,-3.246602789,286,
CBDO013-8,51.483080924,-3.24664511,287,
CBDO013-8,51.483080924,-3.24664511,288,
CBDO013-8,51.483055195,-3.246664189,289,
CBDO013-8,51.482979995,-3.246742989,290,
CBDO013-8,51.482811095,-3.246929289,291,
CBDO013-8,51.482651095,-3.247161589,292,
CBDO013-8,51.482545295,-3.247350889,293,
CBDO013-8,51.482422995,-3.247583189,294,
CBDO013-8,51.482352895,-3.247745889,295,
CBDO013-8,51.482302495,-3.247885089,296,
CBDO013-8,51.482250295,-3.248068289,297,
CBDO013-8,51.482155295,-3.248503189,298,
CBDO013-8,51.482092895,-3.248908489,299,
CBDO013-8,51.482015495,-3.249746289,300,
CBDO013-8,51.481846995,-3.249860589,301,
CBDO013-8,51.481770295,-3.249992289,302,
CBDO013-8,51.481745075,-3.250065783,303,
CBDO013-8,51.481745075,-3.250065783,304,
CBDO013-8,51.481722595,-3.250131289,305,
CBDO013-8,51.481690095,-3.250315089,306,
CBDO013-8,51.481686495,-3.250481489,307,
CBDO013-8,51.481698195,-3.250592989,308,
CBDO013-8,51.481718095,-3.250700089,309,
CBDO013-8,51.481739695,-3.250789789,310,
CBDO013-8,51.481786595,-3.250914189,311,
CBDO013-8,51.481839695,-3.250973589,312,
CBDO013-8,51.481914595,-3.251015589,313,
CBDO013-8,51.481863395,-3.251578389,314,
CBDO013-8,51.481768995,-3.252577189,315,
CBDO013-8,51.481763682,-3.25263636,316,
CBDO013-8,51.481763682,-3.25263636,317,
CBDO013-8,51.481617995,-3.254258589,318,
CBDO013-8,51.481491116,-3.255666285,319,
CBDO013-8,51.481491116,-3.255666285,320,
CBDO013-8,51.481486095,-3.255721989,321,
CBDO013-8,51.481437595,-3.256267489,322,
CBDO013-8,51.481355095,-3.256276589,323,
CBDO013-8,51.481276895,-3.256366189,324,
CBDO013-8,51.481219395,-3.256470489,325,
CBDO013-8,51.481162595,-3.256638589,326,
CBDO013-8,51.481125995,-3.256828189,327,
CBDO013-8,51.481121895,-3.256884389,328,
CBDO013-8,51.480903295,-3.256848489,329,
CBDO013-8,51.480785295,-3.256810689,330,
CBDO013-8,51.480639095,-3.256737989,331,
CBDO013-8,51.480540095,-3.256674589,332,
CBDO013-8,51.480404395,-3.256573389,333,
CBDO013-8,51.480235095,-3.256490089,334,
CBDO013-8,51.480124095,-3.256469189,335,
CBDO013-8,51.480000195,-3.256465789,336,
CBDO013-8,51.479840295,-3.256481289,337,
CBDO013-8,51.479716295,-3.256505789,338,
CBDO013-8,51.479651895,-3.256548989,339,
CBDO013-8,51.479548895,-3.256657489,340,
CBDO013-8,51.479552895,-3.256739489,341,
CBDO013-8,51.479546295,-3.256804789,342,
CBDO013-8,51.479319995,-3.257440389,343,
CBDO013-8,51.47926317,-3.257595285,344,
CBDO013-8,51.47926317,-3.257595285,345,
CBDO013-8,51.478788695,-3.258888589,346,
CBDO013-8,51.478380095,-3.260012589,347,
CBDO013-8,51.478358795,-3.260071289,348,
CBDO013-8,51.478326195,-3.260138689,349,
CBDO013-8,51.478284495,-3.260195989,350,
CBDO013-8,51.478218795,-3.260233489,351,
CBDO013-8,51.478129695,-3.260259089,352,
CBDO013-8,51.477828767,-3.260314208,353,
CBDO013-8,51.477828767,-3.260314208,354,
CBDO013-8,51.477513295,-3.260371989,355,
CBDO013-8,51.476981395,-3.260476389,356,
CBDO013-8,51.476693695,-3.260520089,357,
CBDO013-8,51.476137695,-3.260628389,358,
CBDO013-8,51.475993495,-3.260657389,359,
CBDO013-8,51.475821583,-3.260699361,360,
CBDO013-8,51.475821583,-3.260699361,361,
CBDO013-8,51.475732995,-3.260720989,362,
CBDO013-8,51.475602295,-3.260758689,363,
CBDO013-8,51.475531095,-3.260772489,364,
CBDO013-8,51.475497495,-3.260773789,365,
CBDO013-8,51.475458795,-3.260760589,366,
CBDO013-8,51.475440895,-3.260754489,367,
CBDO013-8,51.475467495,-3.260591189,368,
CBDO013-8,51.475495195,-3.260430789,369,
CBDO013-8,51.475522495,-3.260309089,370,
CBDO013-8,51.475599195,-3.259912989,371,
CBDO013-8,51.475684995,-3.259523489,372,
CBDO013-8,51.475785395,-3.259115289,373,
CBDO013-8,51.475652895,-3.259025189,374,
CBDO013-8,51.475628995,-3.259129489,375,
CBDO013-8,51.475538495,-3.259508389,376,
CBDO013-8,51.475469995,-3.259821689,377,
CBDO013-8,51.475401695,-3.260170389,378,
CBDO013-8,51.475364095,-3.260430089,379,
CBDO013-8,51.475313295,-3.260742089,380,
CBDO013-8,51.475296595,-3.260844689,381,
CBDO013-8,51.475267995,-3.261037489,382,
CBDO013-8,51.475265395,-3.261056289,383,
CBDO013-8,51.475231995,-3.261295289,384,
CBDO013-8,51.475219795,-3.261405689,385,
CBDO013-8,51.475205195,-3.261543089,386,
CBDO013-8,51.475198395,-3.261656589,387,
CBDO013-8,51.475192695,-3.261815189,388,
CBDO013-8,51.475192195,-3.261964389,389,
CBDO013-8,51.475207295,-3.262452489,390,
CBDO013-8,51.475207595,-3.262714289,391,
CBDO013-8,51.475204795,-3.262924089,392,
CBDO013-8,51.475172895,-3.263421889,393,
CBDO013-8,51.475154255,-3.263614008,394,
CBDO013-8,51.475154255,-3.263614008,395,
CBDO013-8,51.475148095,-3.263677489,396,
CBDO013-8,51.475138795,-3.263758789,397,
CBDO013-8,51.475124495,-3.263868789,398,
CBDO013-8,51.475095295,-3.264051089,399,
CBDO013-8,51.475055895,-3.264269089,400,
CBDO013-8,51.475027095,-3.264425889,401,
CBDO013-8,51.475015395,-3.264497389,402,
CBDO013-8,51.474988595,-3.264633989,403,
CBDO013-8,51.474981095,-3.264661789,404,
CBDO013-8,51.474904895,-3.264944689,405,
CBDO013-8,51.474836195,-3.265190589,406,
CBDO013-8,51.474780595,-3.265403989,407,
CBDO013-8,51.474731195,-3.265605189,408,
CBDO013-8,51.474668195,-3.265881389,409,
CBDO013-8,51.474630895,-3.266067789,410,
CBDO013-8,51.474598395,-3.266207889,411,
CBDO013-8,51.474549695,-3.266386989,412,
CBDO013-8,51.474436695,-3.266781889,413,
CBDO013-8,51.474393395,-3.266929789,414,
CBDO013-8,51.474342295,-3.267119689,415,
CBDO013-8,51.474281495,-3.267341989,416,
CBDO013-8,51.474272595,-3.267456489,417,
CBDO013-8,51.474249695,-3.267543389,418,
CBDO013-8,51.474248859,-3.267546569,419,
CBDO013-8,51.474248859,-3.267546569,420,
CBDO013-8,51.474220695,-3.267653689,421,
CBDO013-8,51.474187795,-3.267724989,422,
CBDO013-8,51.474147795,-3.267788189,423,
CBDO013-8,51.474116895,-3.267836989,424,
CBDO013-8,51.474361895,-3.268259789,425,
CBDO013-8,51.474400595,-3.268336789,426,
CBDO013-8,51.474448595,-3.268439989,427,
CBDO013-8,51.474446495,-3.268514289,428,
CBDO013-8,51.474470995,-3.268616789,429,
CBDO013-8,51.474486495,-3.268731489,430,
CBDO013-8,51.474499895,-3.268821889,431,
CBDO013-8,51.474480395,-3.268881389,432,
CBDO013-8,51.474453195,-3.268981189,433,
CBDO013-8,51.474417495,-3.269113389,434,
CBDO013-8,51.474395095,-3.269138389,435,
CBDO013-8,51.474360395,-3.269208389,436,
CBDO013-8,51.474327695,-3.269257789,437,
CBDO013-8,51.474283595,-3.269306789,438,
CBDO013-8,51.474234295,-3.269351789,439,
CBDO013-8,51.474160095,-3.269369789,440,
CBDO013-8,51.474025095,-3.269414389,441,
CBDO013-8,51.473928195,-3.269440189,442,
CBDO013-8,51.473886797,-3.269451155,443,
CBDO013-8,51.473886797,-3.269451155,444,
CBDO013-8,51.473745095,-3.269488689,445,
CBDO013-8,51.473516395,-3.269546589,446,
CBDO013-8,51.473394595,-3.269571989,447,
CBDO013-8,51.473316695,-3.269576989,448,
CBDO013-8,51.473252395,-3.269576589,449,
CBDO013-8,51.473256895,-3.269633089,450,
CBDO013-8,51.473266595,-3.269761789,451,
CBDO013-8,51.473289795,-3.270013089,452,
CBDO013-8,51.473318495,-3.270290089,453,
CBDO013-8,51.473341395,-3.270495289,454,
CBDO013-8,51.473395095,-3.270882689,455,
CBDO013-8,51.473407795,-3.270961389,456,
CBDO013-8,51.473433495,-3.271131589,457,
CBDO013-8,51.473463795,-3.271311589,458,
CBDO013-8,51.473506595,-3.271525289,459,
CBDO013-8,51.473534795,-3.271699489,460,
CBDO013-8,51.473565995,-3.271892789,461,
CBDO013-8,51.473637275,-3.272385074,462,
CBEO017-1,51.481811527,-3.203154078,0,
CBEO017-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,1,
CBEO017-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,2,
CBEO017-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,3,
CBEO017-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,4,
CBEO017-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,5,
CBEO017-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,6,
CBEO017-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,7,
CBEO017-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,8,
CBEO017-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,9,
CBEO017-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,10,
CBEO017-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,11,
CBEO017-1,51.482141967,-3.207105788,12,
CBEO017-1,51.482141967,-3.207105788,13,
CBEO017-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,14,
CBEO017-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,15,
CBEO017-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,16,
CBEO017-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,17,
CBEO017-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,18,
CBEO017-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,19,
CBEO017-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,20,
CBEO017-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,21,
CBEO017-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,22,
CBEO017-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,23,
CBEO017-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,24,
CBEO017-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,25,
CBEO017-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,26,
CBEO017-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,27,
CBEO017-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,28,
CBEO017-1,51.482601991,-3.212284115,29,
CBEO017-1,51.482601991,-3.212284115,30,
CBEO017-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,31,
CBEO017-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,32,
CBEO017-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,33,
CBEO017-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,34,
CBEO017-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,35,
CBEO017-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,36,
CBEO017-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,37,
CBEO017-1,51.48270305,-3.215196903,38,
CBEO017-1,51.48270305,-3.215196903,39,
CBEO017-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,40,
CBEO017-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,41,
CBEO017-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,42,
CBEO017-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,43,
CBEO017-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,44,
CBEO017-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,45,
CBEO017-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,46,
CBEO017-1,51.482939547,-3.218882575,47,
CBEO017-1,51.482939547,-3.218882575,48,
CBEO017-1,51.482979595,-3.219163889,49,
CBEO017-1,51.482984795,-3.219228289,50,
CBEO017-1,51.482979495,-3.219305789,51,
CBEO017-1,51.482965495,-3.219355089,52,
CBEO017-1,51.482956795,-3.219369589,53,
CBEO017-1,51.482932495,-3.219410289,54,
CBEO017-1,51.482909095,-3.219440989,55,
CBEO017-1,51.482897495,-3.219452289,56,
CBEO017-1,51.482787395,-3.219539489,57,
CBEO017-1,51.482835495,-3.219711789,58,
CBEO017-1,51.482850095,-3.219764089,59,
CBEO017-1,51.482864095,-3.219815589,60,
CBEO017-1,51.482932295,-3.220067289,61,
CBEO017-1,51.483162995,-3.220867889,62,
CBEO017-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,63,
CBEO017-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,64,
CBEO017-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,65,
CBEO017-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,66,
CBEO017-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,67,
CBEO017-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,68,
CBEO017-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,69,
CBEO017-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,70,
CBEO017-1,51.483807556,-3.223676331,71,
CBEO017-1,51.483807556,-3.223676331,72,
CBEO017-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,73,
CBEO017-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,74,
CBEO017-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,75,
CBEO017-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,76,
CBEO017-1,51.484422378,-3.226184781,77,
CBEO017-1,51.484422378,-3.226184781,78,
CBEO017-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,79,
CBEO017-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,80,
CBEO017-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,81,
CBEO017-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,82,
CBEO017-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,83,
CBEO017-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,84,
CBEO017-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,85,
CBEO017-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,86,
CBEO017-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,87,
CBEO017-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,88,
CBEO017-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,89,
CBEO017-1,51.485099895,-3.228731889,90,
CBEO017-1,51.485085295,-3.228769489,91,
CBEO017-1,51.485078695,-3.228813789,92,
CBEO017-1,51.485081095,-3.228858789,93,
CBEO017-1,51.485092295,-3.228900189,94,
CBEO017-1,51.485113795,-3.228939889,95,
CBEO017-1,51.485048995,-3.229232289,96,
CBEO017-1,51.484969695,-3.229552989,97,
CBEO017-1,51.484891795,-3.229647189,98,
CBEO017-1,51.484817295,-3.229836289,99,
CBEO017-1,51.484800895,-3.229884189,100,
CBEO017-1,51.484786095,-3.229932289,101,
CBEO017-1,51.484725095,-3.230135289,102,
CBEO017-1,51.484670995,-3.230320989,103,
CBEO017-1,51.484589095,-3.230612689,104,
CBEO017-1,51.484538095,-3.230807189,105,
CBEO017-1,51.484508995,-3.230948189,106,
CBEO017-1,51.484483595,-3.231082589,107,
CBEO017-1,51.484463395,-3.231185489,108,
CBEO017-1,51.484458595,-3.231308189,109,
CBEO017-1,51.484414495,-3.231419089,110,
CBEO017-1,51.484373995,-3.231508889,111,
CBEO017-1,51.484330295,-3.231587689,112,
CBEO017-1,51.484282295,-3.231657289,113,
CBEO017-1,51.484224295,-3.231732589,114,
CBEO017-1,51.484184595,-3.231781989,115,
CBEO017-1,51.484054095,-3.231935089,116,
CBEO017-1,51.483916295,-3.232081989,117,
CBEO017-1,51.483864995,-3.232160589,118,
CBEO017-1,51.483848795,-3.232180789,119,
CBEO017-1,51.483840295,-3.232196789,120,
CBEO017-1,51.483753995,-3.232303689,121,
CBEO017-1,51.483678295,-3.232402489,122,
CBEO017-1,51.483643695,-3.232450789,123,
CBEO017-1,51.483597895,-3.232524189,124,
CBEO017-1,51.483530295,-3.232637889,125,
CBEO017-1,51.483503195,-3.232685789,126,
CBEO017-1,51.483481695,-3.232725989,127,
CBEO017-1,51.483459795,-3.232766289,128,
CBEO017-1,51.483229895,-3.233246089,129,
CBEO017-1,51.482953495,-3.233765889,130,
CBEO017-1,51.482930295,-3.233805189,131,
CBEO017-1,51.482728367,-3.234165292,132,
CBEO017-1,51.482728367,-3.234165292,133,
CBEO017-1,51.482279195,-3.234966289,134,
CBEO017-1,51.482046395,-3.235392589,135,
CBEO017-1,51.481841295,-3.235780389,136,
CBEO017-1,51.481720495,-3.236001289,137,
CBEO017-1,51.481700895,-3.236037089,138,
CBEO017-1,51.481646995,-3.236135789,139,
CBEO017-1,51.481564995,-3.236177689,140,
CBEO017-1,51.481482995,-3.236306789,141,
CBEO017-1,51.481371595,-3.236495589,142,
CBEO017-1,51.481346995,-3.236534389,143,
CBEO017-1,51.481306495,-3.236598089,144,
CBEO017-1,51.481284095,-3.236727589,145,
CBEO017-1,51.481222295,-3.236829689,146,
CBEO017-1,51.481120195,-3.237001789,147,
CBEO017-1,51.481100695,-3.237033789,148,
CBEO017-1,51.480992395,-3.237210389,149,
CBEO017-1,51.480753495,-3.237612589,150,
CBEO017-1,51.480578336,-3.23792523,151,
CBEO017-1,51.480578336,-3.23792523,152,
CBEO017-1,51.480319795,-3.238386689,153,
CBEO017-1,51.480201395,-3.238580389,154,
CBEO017-1,51.480120895,-3.238711089,155,
CBEO017-1,51.480087895,-3.238759989,156,
CBEO017-1,51.480058495,-3.238801989,157,
CBEO017-1,51.479935095,-3.238980689,158,
CBEO017-1,51.479861395,-3.239087789,159,
CBEO017-1,51.479795695,-3.239182889,160,
CBEO017-1,51.479771595,-3.239219889,161,
CBEO017-1,51.479743395,-3.239259289,162,
CBEO017-1,51.479681595,-3.239345689,163,
CBEO017-1,51.479168495,-3.240138289,164,
CBEO017-1,51.478846095,-3.240679589,165,
CBEO017-1,51.478839556,-3.240692581,166,
CBEO017-1,51.478839556,-3.240692581,167,
CBEO017-1,51.478710095,-3.240949789,168,
CBEO017-1,51.478513795,-3.241358389,169,
CBEO017-1,51.478486695,-3.241414589,170,
CBEO017-1,51.478464895,-3.241464089,171,
CBEO017-1,51.478422395,-3.241564889,172,
CBEO017-1,51.478384595,-3.241523089,173,
CBEO017-1,51.478348195,-3.241512689,174,
CBEO017-1,51.478311995,-3.241490489,175,
CBEO017-1,51.478274395,-3.241463289,176,
CBEO017-1,51.478244995,-3.241436089,177,
CBEO017-1,51.478186395,-3.241380989,178,
CBEO017-1,51.478061695,-3.241255989,179,
CBEO017-1,51.478036995,-3.241225489,180,
CBEO017-1,51.477959895,-3.241117789,181,
CBEO017-1,51.477950294,-3.241104099,182,
CBEO017-1,51.477950294,-3.241104099,183,
CBEO017-1,51.477833795,-3.240937989,184,
CBEO017-1,51.477548295,-3.240668589,185,
CBEO017-1,51.477046995,-3.240242789,186,
CBEO017-1,51.476897095,-3.240115589,187,
CBEO017-1,51.476866331,-3.24008953,188,
CBEO017-1,51.476866331,-3.24008953,189,
CBEO017-1,51.476744095,-3.239985989,190,
CBEO017-1,51.476390595,-3.239687889,191,
CBEO017-1,51.475860395,-3.239246689,192,
CBEO017-1,51.475686695,-3.239096089,193,
CBEO017-1,51.475598195,-3.239019589,194,
CBEO017-1,51.475482695,-3.238915189,195,
CBEO017-1,51.47547303,-3.23890645,196,
CBEO017-1,51.47547303,-3.23890645,197,
CBEO017-1,51.475439895,-3.238876489,198,
CBEO017-1,51.475279995,-3.238655689,199,
CBEO017-1,51.475198695,-3.238526889,200,
CBEO017-1,51.475001595,-3.238226689,201,
CBEO017-1,51.474782295,-3.238725289,202,
CBEO017-1,51.474577795,-3.239251289,203,
CBEO017-1,51.474452695,-3.239632589,204,
CBEO017-1,51.474337195,-3.240049589,205,
CBEO017-1,51.473735295,-3.239800089,206,
CBEO017-1,51.473713295,-3.239791189,207,
CBEO017-1,51.473581095,-3.239737689,208,
CBEO017-1,51.473557205,-3.239728016,209,
CBEO017-1,51.473557205,-3.239728016,210,
CBEO017-1,51.473459095,-3.239688289,211,
CBEO017-1,51.473417595,-3.239671489,212,
CBEO017-1,51.473301195,-3.239624389,213,
CBEO017-1,51.473187195,-3.239566189,214,
CBEO017-1,51.473234295,-3.239324289,215,
CBEO017-1,51.473055895,-3.239225789,216,
CBEO017-1,51.472984095,-3.239628889,217,
CBEO017-1,51.472718543,-3.241007032,218,
CBEO017-1,51.472718543,-3.241007032,219,
CBEO017-1,51.472662495,-3.241297889,220,
CBEO017-1,51.472304595,-3.242998189,221,
CBEO017-1,51.472299239,-3.243022963,222,
CBEO017-1,51.472299239,-3.243022963,223,
CBEO017-1,51.472293395,-3.243049989,224,
CBEO017-1,51.472218095,-3.243398789,225,
CBEO017-1,51.471641795,-3.245987089,226,
CBEO017-1,51.471594195,-3.246195589,227,
CBEO017-1,51.471489543,-3.246673669,228,
CBEO017-1,51.471489543,-3.246673669,229,
CBEO017-1,51.471366995,-3.247233489,230,
CBEO017-1,51.471341695,-3.247339789,231,
CBEO017-1,51.471286895,-3.247569589,232,
CBEO017-1,51.471292795,-3.247754889,233,
CBEO017-1,51.471304995,-3.247967089,234,
CBEO017-1,51.471166795,-3.248593889,235,
CBEO017-1,51.471011859,-3.249342075,236,
CBEO017-1,51.471011859,-3.249342075,237,
CBEO017-1,51.470924195,-3.249765389,238,
CBEO017-1,51.470911895,-3.249825789,239,
CBEO017-1,51.470754595,-3.250594789,240,
CBEO017-1,51.470638395,-3.251173289,241,
CBEO017-1,51.470574095,-3.251503789,242,
CBEO017-1,51.470513395,-3.251837389,243,
CBEO017-1,51.470503827,-3.251900648,244,
CBEO017-1,51.470503827,-3.251900648,245,
CBEO017-1,51.470455995,-3.252216889,246,
CBEO017-1,51.470403095,-3.252585389,247,
CBEO017-1,51.470370495,-3.252856989,248,
CBEO017-1,51.470332795,-3.253218789,249,
CBEO017-1,51.470312295,-3.253436689,250,
CBEO017-1,51.470288195,-3.253738089,251,
CBEO017-1,51.470267095,-3.254112689,252,
CBEO017-1,51.470252195,-3.254545989,253,
CBEO017-1,51.470245885,-3.254817067,254,
CBEO017-1,51.470245885,-3.254817067,255,
CBEO017-1,51.470243495,-3.254919689,256,
CBEO017-1,51.470246295,-3.255328289,257,
CBEO017-1,51.470246795,-3.255462789,258,
CBEO017-1,51.470260895,-3.255895589,259,
CBEO017-1,51.470265595,-3.256018489,260,
CBEO017-1,51.470283995,-3.256298189,261,
CBEO017-1,51.470298295,-3.256529289,262,
CBEO017-1,51.470351395,-3.257219689,263,
CBEO017-1,51.470345795,-3.257411589,264,
CBEO017-1,51.470390729,-3.257784215,265,
CBEO017-1,51.470390729,-3.257784215,266,
CBEO017-1,51.470399395,-3.257856089,267,
CBEO017-1,51.470450395,-3.258186889,268,
CBEO017-1,51.470465395,-3.258283889,269,
CBEO017-1,51.470528795,-3.258680389,270,
CBEO017-1,51.470556595,-3.258849189,271,
CBEO017-1,51.470577095,-3.258951189,272,
CBEO017-1,51.470594695,-3.259014489,273,
CBEO017-1,51.470609695,-3.259054689,274,
CBEO017-1,51.470626995,-3.259097789,275,
CBEO017-1,51.470641895,-3.259127789,276,
CBEO017-1,51.470664395,-3.259175189,277,
CBEO017-1,51.470725595,-3.259207689,278,
CBEO017-1,51.470778195,-3.259276889,279,
CBEO017-1,51.470803095,-3.259305989,280,
CBEO017-1,51.470819395,-3.259395389,281,
CBEO017-1,51.470844595,-3.259447289,282,
CBEO017-1,51.470852495,-3.259498189,283,
CBEO017-1,51.470851195,-3.259543789,284,
CBEO017-1,51.470842795,-3.259584489,285,
CBEO017-1,51.470787395,-3.259717689,286,
CBEO017-1,51.470775595,-3.259763589,287,
CBEO017-1,51.470767095,-3.259820089,288,
CBEO017-1,51.470767695,-3.259880389,289,
CBEO017-1,51.470775995,-3.259919989,290,
CBEO017-1,51.470797295,-3.259980589,291,
CBEO017-1,51.470815695,-3.260006989,292,
CBEO017-1,51.470832695,-3.260069489,293,
CBEO017-1,51.470842595,-3.260141489,294,
CBEO017-1,51.470794095,-3.260255189,295,
CBEO017-1,51.470771295,-3.260315189,296,
CBEO017-1,51.470739795,-3.260389889,297,
CBEO017-1,51.470712195,-3.260450889,298,
CBEO017-1,51.470780895,-3.260567189,299,
CBEO017-1,51.470779095,-3.260664389,300,
CBEO017-1,51.470819395,-3.260739089,301,
CBEO017-1,51.470842695,-3.260761989,302,
CBEO017-1,51.470885795,-3.260809989,303,
CBEO017-1,51.470908495,-3.260847089,304,
CBEO017-1,51.470925395,-3.260879389,305,
CBEO017-1,51.470986495,-3.260957389,306,
CBEO017-1,51.471030895,-3.261059089,307,
CBEO017-1,51.471098757,-3.261201177,308,
CBEO017-1,51.471098757,-3.261201177,309,
CBEO017-1,51.471116195,-3.261237689,310,
CBEO017-1,51.471191495,-3.261382489,311,
CBEO017-1,51.471240795,-3.261465489,312,
CBEO017-1,51.471325995,-3.261592089,313,
CBEO017-1,51.471402595,-3.261696289,314,
CBEO017-1,51.471517195,-3.261834489,315,
CBEO017-1,51.471629895,-3.261961389,316,
CBEO017-1,51.471726395,-3.262063889,317,
CBEO017-1,51.471871395,-3.262206489,318,
CBEO017-1,51.472035795,-3.262362289,319,
CBEO017-1,51.472087895,-3.262418389,320,
CBEO017-1,51.472132295,-3.262469889,321,
CBEO017-1,51.472167395,-3.262516389,322,
CBEO017-1,51.472238195,-3.262622189,323,
CBEO017-1,51.472333695,-3.262780689,324,
CBEO017-1,51.472411495,-3.262909689,325,
CBEO017-1,51.472441295,-3.262960589,326,
CBEO017-1,51.472502095,-3.263065089,327,
CBEO017-1,51.472632095,-3.263287589,328,
CBEO017-1,51.472696409,-3.263400005,329,
CBEO017-1,51.472696409,-3.263400005,330,
CBEO017-1,51.472801895,-3.263584389,331,
CBEO017-1,51.472836795,-3.263669789,332,
CBEO017-1,51.472858395,-3.263742889,333,
CBEO017-1,51.472875495,-3.263820389,334,
CBEO017-1,51.472920695,-3.264073389,335,
CBEO017-1,51.472952295,-3.264285689,336,
CBEO017-1,51.472960995,-3.264347389,337,
CBEO017-1,51.472974895,-3.264484289,338,
CBEO017-1,51.472999295,-3.264752789,339,
CBEO017-1,51.473011995,-3.264864389,340,
CBEO017-1,51.473034095,-3.265032289,341,
CBEO017-1,51.473060895,-3.265191589,342,
CBEO017-1,51.473102495,-3.265375889,343,
CBEO017-1,51.473166495,-3.265619289,344,
CBEO017-1,51.473249895,-3.265906689,345,
CBEO017-1,51.473301495,-3.266066989,346,
CBEO017-1,51.473337995,-3.266170889,347,
CBEO017-1,51.473398495,-3.266330889,348,
CBEO017-1,51.473480595,-3.266543389,349,
CBEO017-1,51.473579995,-3.266774889,350,
CBEO017-1,51.473688795,-3.267016089,351,
CBEO017-1,51.473788895,-3.267225089,352,
CBEO017-1,51.473797296,-3.267241413,353,
CBEO017-1,51.473797296,-3.267241413,354,
CBEO017-1,51.473892695,-3.267426789,355,
CBEO017-1,51.473982595,-3.267596589,356,
CBEO017-1,51.474072295,-3.267758489,357,
CBEO017-1,51.474116895,-3.267836989,358,
CBEO017-1,51.474147795,-3.267788189,359,
CBEO017-1,51.474187795,-3.267724989,360,
CBEO017-1,51.474220695,-3.267653689,361,
CBEO017-1,51.474249695,-3.267543389,362,
CBEO017-1,51.474272595,-3.267456489,363,
CBEO017-1,51.474322395,-3.267360189,364,
CBEO017-1,51.474362195,-3.267247089,365,
CBEO017-1,51.474388795,-3.267183989,366,
CBEO017-1,51.474438895,-3.267064689,367,
CBEO017-1,51.474515495,-3.266879789,368,
CBEO017-1,51.474579895,-3.266722489,369,
CBEO017-1,51.474627395,-3.266588489,370,
CBEO017-1,51.474682395,-3.266411489,371,
CBEO017-1,51.474723495,-3.266270089,372,
CBEO017-1,51.474756495,-3.266145089,373,
CBEO017-1,51.474801195,-3.265946389,374,
CBEO017-1,51.474861795,-3.265675889,375,
CBEO017-1,51.474921495,-3.265430789,376,
CBEO017-1,51.474990695,-3.265179889,377,
CBEO017-1,51.475037095,-3.265015889,378,
CBEO017-1,51.475106895,-3.264749689,379,
CBEO017-1,51.475141195,-3.264599389,380,
CBEO017-1,51.475161895,-3.264493089,381,
CBEO017-1,51.475185095,-3.264373189,382,
CBEO017-1,51.475214595,-3.264196889,383,
CBEO017-1,51.475229295,-3.264098889,384,
CBEO017-1,51.475247095,-3.263965489,385,
CBEO017-1,51.475273995,-3.263712189,386,
CBEO017-1,51.475315018,-3.263277173,387,
CBEO017-1,51.475315018,-3.263277173,388,
CBEO017-1,51.475315195,-3.263275289,389,
CBEO017-1,51.475326795,-3.263141489,390,
CBEO017-1,51.475333595,-3.263040089,391,
CBEO017-1,51.475336395,-3.262935989,392,
CBEO017-1,51.475339695,-3.262633589,393,
CBEO017-1,51.475337595,-3.262459389,394,
CBEO017-1,51.475327695,-3.262112289,395,
CBEO017-1,51.475325795,-3.261921189,396,
CBEO017-1,51.475331695,-3.261712089,397,
CBEO017-1,51.475341895,-3.261563589,398,
CBEO017-1,51.475368595,-3.261265889,399,
CBEO017-1,51.475387695,-3.261094789,400,
CBEO017-1,51.475417395,-3.260895289,401,
CBEO017-1,51.475440895,-3.260754489,402,
CBEO017-1,51.475467495,-3.260591189,403,
CBEO017-1,51.475495195,-3.260430789,404,
CBEO017-1,51.475522495,-3.260309089,405,
CBEO017-1,51.475541632,-3.260210262,406,
CBEO017-1,51.475541632,-3.260210262,407,
CBEO017-1,51.475599195,-3.259912989,408,
CBEO017-1,51.475684995,-3.259523489,409,
CBEO017-1,51.475785395,-3.259115289,410,
CBEO017-1,51.476346495,-3.257295089,411,
CBEO017-1,51.476384858,-3.257196316,412,
CBEO017-1,51.476384858,-3.257196316,413,
CBEO017-1,51.476947895,-3.255746589,414,
CBEO017-1,51.477094295,-3.255392789,415,
CBEO017-1,51.477119395,-3.255332189,416,
CBEO017-1,51.477170395,-3.255201189,417,
CBEO017-1,51.477223195,-3.255070889,418,
CBEO017-1,51.477530813,-3.254300807,419,
CBEO017-1,51.477530813,-3.254300807,420,
CBEO017-1,51.477665995,-3.253962389,421,
CBEO017-1,51.478735895,-3.251292689,422,
CBEO017-1,51.478901595,-3.250840389,423,
CBEO017-1,51.479089977,-3.250339703,424,
CBEO017-1,51.479089977,-3.250339703,425,
CBEO017-1,51.479332995,-3.249693789,426,
CBEO017-1,51.479669695,-3.248724189,427,
CBEO017-1,51.479724595,-3.248530689,428,
CBEO017-1,51.479765795,-3.248391389,429,
CBEO017-1,51.479786195,-3.248285989,430,
CBEO017-1,51.479844395,-3.247985989,431,
CBEO017-1,51.479846703,-3.247974096,432,
CBEO017-1,51.479846703,-3.247974096,433,
CBEO017-1,51.479879395,-3.247805589,434,
CBEO017-1,51.479986795,-3.247025489,435,
CBEO017-1,51.480037795,-3.246647489,436,
CBEO017-1,51.480069395,-3.246363589,437,
CBEO017-1,51.480106695,-3.246140089,438,
CBEO017-1,51.480148795,-3.245967989,439,
CBEO017-1,51.480191195,-3.245847089,440,
CBEO017-1,51.480239595,-3.245748389,441,
CBEO017-1,51.480339695,-3.245580889,442,
CBEO017-1,51.480516695,-3.245388989,443,
CBEO017-1,51.480711195,-3.245295989,444,
CBEO017-1,51.480809095,-3.245243889,445,
CBEO017-1,51.480901295,-3.245184389,446,
CBEO017-1,51.481011195,-3.245102589,447,
CBEO017-1,51.481109895,-3.245013189,448,
CBEO017-1,51.481222295,-3.244895889,449,
CBEO017-1,51.481296095,-3.244807389,450,
CBEO017-1,51.481373395,-3.244698589,451,
CBEO017-1,51.481430495,-3.244604889,452,
CBEO017-1,51.481453195,-3.244559389,453,
CBEO017-1,51.481496295,-3.244465889,454,
CBEO017-1,51.481544895,-3.244339089,455,
CBEO017-1,51.481577095,-3.244235089,456,
CBEO017-1,51.481604995,-3.244118689,457,
CBEO017-1,51.481631095,-3.244002989,458,
CBEO017-1,51.481650595,-3.243889389,459,
CBEO017-1,51.481665195,-3.243767989,460,
CBEO017-1,51.481670165,-3.243699296,461,
CBEO017-1,51.481670165,-3.243699296,462,
CBEO017-1,51.481671395,-3.243682289,463,
CBEO017-1,51.481675395,-3.243605489,464,
CBEO017-1,51.481673495,-3.243525189,465,
CBEO017-1,51.481689495,-3.243441789,466,
CBEO017-1,51.481684695,-3.243379789,467,
CBEO017-1,51.481672595,-3.243301389,468,
CBEO017-1,51.481662095,-3.243244989,469,
CBEO017-1,51.481641895,-3.243163389,470,
CBEO017-1,51.481599395,-3.243048589,471,
CBEO017-1,51.481597095,-3.243016589,472,
CBEO017-1,51.481585695,-3.242980389,473,
CBEO017-1,51.481567095,-3.242959389,474,
CBEO017-1,51.481525495,-3.242859689,475,
CBEO017-1,51.481445395,-3.242658589,476,
CBEO017-1,51.481327395,-3.242366189,477,
CBEO017-1,51.480267695,-3.239679089,478,
CBEO017-1,51.480233695,-3.239592689,479,
CBEO017-1,51.480211595,-3.239552989,480,
CBEO017-1,51.480152395,-3.239472189,481,
CBEO017-1,51.480110295,-3.239423989,482,
CBEO017-1,51.480078695,-3.239375089,483,
CBEO017-1,51.480040095,-3.239279089,484,
CBEO017-1,51.480020895,-3.239225489,485,
CBEO017-1,51.480004195,-3.239175289,486,
CBEO017-1,51.479935095,-3.238980689,487,
CBEO017-1,51.480058495,-3.238801989,488,
CBEO017-1,51.480087895,-3.238759989,489,
CBEO017-1,51.480120895,-3.238711089,490,
CBEO017-1,51.480174748,-3.238623654,491,
CBEO017-1,51.480174748,-3.238623654,492,
CBEO017-1,51.480201395,-3.238580389,493,
CBEO017-1,51.480319795,-3.238386689,494,
CBEO017-1,51.480753495,-3.237612589,495,
CBEO017-1,51.480992395,-3.237210389,496,
CBEO017-1,51.481100695,-3.237033789,497,
CBEO017-1,51.481120195,-3.237001789,498,
CBEO017-1,51.481222295,-3.236829689,499,
CBEO017-1,51.481284095,-3.236727589,500,
CBEO017-1,51.481357795,-3.236700089,501,
CBEO017-1,51.481531995,-3.236415789,502,
CBEO017-1,51.481556995,-3.236373489,503,
CBEO017-1,51.481576695,-3.236337289,504,
CBEO017-1,51.481615495,-3.236268189,505,
CBEO017-1,51.481646995,-3.236135789,506,
CBEO017-1,51.481700895,-3.236037089,507,
CBEO017-1,51.481720495,-3.236001289,508,
CBEO017-1,51.481840873,-3.235781161,509,
CBEO017-1,51.481840873,-3.235781161,510,
CBEO017-1,51.481841295,-3.235780389,511,
CBEO017-1,51.482046395,-3.235392589,512,
CBEO017-1,51.482279195,-3.234966289,513,
CBEO017-1,51.482930295,-3.233805189,514,
CBEO017-1,51.482953495,-3.233765889,515,
CBEO017-1,51.483145455,-3.233404889,516,
CBEO017-1,51.483145455,-3.233404889,517,
CBEO017-1,51.483229895,-3.233246089,518,
CBEO017-1,51.483459795,-3.232766289,519,
CBEO017-1,51.483481695,-3.232725989,520,
CBEO017-1,51.483503195,-3.232685789,521,
CBEO017-1,51.483530295,-3.232637889,522,
CBEO017-1,51.483597895,-3.232524189,523,
CBEO017-1,51.483643695,-3.232450789,524,
CBEO017-1,51.483678295,-3.232402489,525,
CBEO017-1,51.483753995,-3.232303689,526,
CBEO017-1,51.483840295,-3.232196789,527,
CBEO017-1,51.483848795,-3.232180789,528,
CBEO017-1,51.483864995,-3.232160589,529,
CBEO017-1,51.483916295,-3.232081989,530,
CBEO017-1,51.484054095,-3.231935089,531,
CBEO017-1,51.484184595,-3.231781989,532,
CBEO017-1,51.484224295,-3.231732589,533,
CBEO017-1,51.484282295,-3.231657289,534,
CBEO017-1,51.484330295,-3.231587689,535,
CBEO017-1,51.484373995,-3.231508889,536,
CBEO017-1,51.484414495,-3.231419089,537,
CBEO017-1,51.484458595,-3.231308189,538,
CBEO017-1,51.484511795,-3.231212589,539,
CBEO017-1,51.484586995,-3.230956589,540,
CBEO017-1,51.484713495,-3.230519589,541,
CBEO017-1,51.484726995,-3.230471289,542,
CBEO017-1,51.484754395,-3.230373389,543,
CBEO017-1,51.484818395,-3.230200989,544,
CBEO017-1,51.484875295,-3.230001289,545,
CBEO017-1,51.484958595,-3.229709989,546,
CBEO017-1,51.484969695,-3.229552989,547,
CBEO017-1,51.485048995,-3.229232289,548,
CBEO017-1,51.485113795,-3.228939889,549,
CBEO017-1,51.485130395,-3.228954289,550,
CBEO017-1,51.485149295,-3.228961889,551,
CBEO017-1,51.485179095,-3.228962789,552,
CBEO017-1,51.485207895,-3.228947089,553,
CBEO017-1,51.485232295,-3.228915089,554,
CBEO017-1,51.485248295,-3.228870289,555,
CBEO017-1,51.485252995,-3.228814289,556,
CBEO017-1,51.485244495,-3.228763289,557,
CBEO017-1,51.485224995,-3.228721089,558,
CBEO017-1,51.485197695,-3.228693489,559,
CBEO017-1,51.485166995,-3.228683789,560,
CBEO017-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,561,
CBEO017-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,562,
CBEO017-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,563,
CBEO017-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,564,
CBEO017-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,565,
CBEO017-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,566,
CBEO017-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,567,
CBEO017-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,568,
CBEO017-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,569,
CBEO017-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,570,
CBEO017-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,571,
CBEO017-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,572,
CBEO017-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,573,
CBEO017-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,574,
CBEO017-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,575,
CBEO017-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,576,
CBEO017-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,577,
CBEO017-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,578,
CBEO017-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,579,
CBEO017-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,580,
CBEO017-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,581,
CBEO017-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,582,
CBEO017-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,583,
CBEO017-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,584,
CBEO017-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,585,
CBEO017-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,586,
CBEO017-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,587,
CBEO017-1,51.483319895,-3.221270389,588,
CBEO017-1,51.482989995,-3.220108489,589,
CBEO017-1,51.482975395,-3.220046089,590,
CBEO017-1,51.482961695,-3.219987689,591,
CBEO017-1,51.482956095,-3.219928489,592,
CBEO017-1,51.482955195,-3.219849289,593,
CBEO017-1,51.482957995,-3.219754389,594,
CBEO017-1,51.482962295,-3.219704689,595,
CBEO017-1,51.482970295,-3.219630889,596,
CBEO017-1,51.482983395,-3.219551589,597,
CBEO017-1,51.483011695,-3.219425189,598,
CBEO017-1,51.483023595,-3.219355489,599,
CBEO017-1,51.483029695,-3.219306989,600,
CBEO017-1,51.483031995,-3.219271889,601,
CBEO017-1,51.483028795,-3.219195889,602,
CBEO017-1,51.483008595,-3.219050289,603,
CBEO017-1,51.482970194,-3.218788386,604,
CBEO017-1,51.482970194,-3.218788386,605,
CBEO017-1,51.482946895,-3.218629489,606,
CBEO017-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,607,
CBEO017-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,608,
CBEO017-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,609,
CBEO017-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,610,
CBEO017-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,611,
CBEO017-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,612,
CBEO017-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,613,
CBEO017-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,614,
CBEO017-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,615,
CBEO017-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,616,
CBEO017-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,617,
CBEO017-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,618,
CBEO017-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,619,
CBEO017-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,620,
CBEO017-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,621,
CBEO017-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,622,
CBEO017-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,623,
CBEO017-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,624,
CBEO017-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,625,
CBEO017-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,626,
CBEO017-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,627,
CBEO017-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,628,
CBEO017-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,629,
CBEO017-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,630,
CBEO017-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,631,
CBEO017-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,632,
CBEO017-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,633,
CBEO017-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,634,
CBEO017-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,635,
CBEO017-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,636,
CBEO017-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,637,
CBEO017-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,638,
CBEO017-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,639,
CBEO017-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,640,
CBEO017-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,641,
CBEO017-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,642,
CBEO017-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,643,
CBEO017-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,644,
CBEO017-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,645,
CBEO017-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,646,
CBEO017-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,647,
CBEO017-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,648,
CBEO017-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,649,
CBEO017-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,650,
CBEO017-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,651,
CBEO017-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,652,
CBEO017-1,51.481808161,-3.203101051,653,
CBEO017-1,51.481808161,-3.203101051,654,
CBEO017-1,51.481799195,-3.202959789,655,
CBEO017-1,51.481792695,-3.202887289,656,
CBEO017-1,51.481748795,-3.202360989,657,
CBEO017-1,51.481743095,-3.202292189,658,
CBEO017-1,51.481739795,-3.202252689,659,
CBEO017-1,51.481719195,-3.202042789,660,
CBEO017-1,51.481629395,-3.201592889,661,
CBEO017-1,51.481593895,-3.201355689,662,
CBEO017-1,51.481583495,-3.201286789,663,
CBEO017-1,51.481554795,-3.201094989,664,
CBEO017-1,51.481545995,-3.201036289,665,
CBEO017-1,51.481540795,-3.201001389,666,
CBEO017-1,51.481521895,-3.200869789,667,
CBEO017-1,51.481502595,-3.200741389,668,
CBEO017-1,51.481486995,-3.200621889,669,
CBEO017-1,51.481479295,-3.200562289,670,
CBEO017-1,51.481450966,-3.20034486,671,
CBEO017-1,51.481450966,-3.20034486,672,
CBEO017-1,51.481434695,-3.200219989,673,
CBEO017-1,51.481428795,-3.200136989,674,
CBEO017-1,51.481424095,-3.199994289,675,
CBEO017-1,51.481426295,-3.199549789,676,
CBEO017-1,51.481448395,-3.199084789,677,
CBEO017-1,51.481459195,-3.198857589,678,
CBEO017-1,51.481471495,-3.198687089,679,
CBEO017-1,51.481530495,-3.197835489,680,
CBEO017-1,51.481560195,-3.197368489,681,
CBEO017-1,51.481561995,-3.196927189,682,
CBEO017-1,51.481553855,-3.196805157,683,
CBEO017-1,51.481553855,-3.196805157,684,
CBEO017-1,51.481539495,-3.196589889,685,
CBEO017-1,51.481493295,-3.196241989,686,
CBEO017-1,51.481399195,-3.195666889,687,
CBEO017-1,51.481361095,-3.195437389,688,
CBEO017-1,51.481258695,-3.194821889,689,
CBEO017-1,51.481201195,-3.194317889,690,
CBEO017-1,51.481174995,-3.194143689,691,
CBEO017-1,51.481107995,-3.193748789,692,
CBEO017-1,51.481084695,-3.193578489,693,
CBEO017-1,51.481107595,-3.193503089,694,
CBEO017-1,51.481084095,-3.193228689,695,
CBEO017-1,51.481081795,-3.193195389,696,
CBEO017-1,51.481078095,-3.193139889,697,
CBEO017-1,51.481072695,-3.193059789,698,
CBEO017-1,51.481071395,-3.192883389,699,
CBEO017-1,51.481073295,-3.192735789,700,
CBEO017-1,51.481066895,-3.192612389,701,
CBEO017-1,51.481050895,-3.192532689,702,
CBEO017-1,51.481016095,-3.192468789,703,
CBEO017-1,51.480965795,-3.192386289,704,
CBEO017-1,51.480869695,-3.192257689,705,
CBEO017-1,51.480821495,-3.192227289,706,
CBEO017-1,51.480653395,-3.191908289,707,
CBEO017-1,51.480607995,-3.191822089,708,
CBEO017-1,51.480518792,-3.191647503,709,
CBEO017-1,51.480518792,-3.191647503,710,
CBEO017-1,51.479866395,-3.190370689,711,
CBEO017-1,51.479301495,-3.189296689,712,
CBEO017-1,51.479289795,-3.189200789,713,
CBEO017-1,51.479263295,-3.189148889,714,
CBEO017-1,51.479245295,-3.189112689,715,
CBEO017-1,51.479233795,-3.189088089,716,
CBEO017-1,51.479225895,-3.189063889,717,
CBEO017-1,51.479221195,-3.189031289,718,
CBEO017-1,51.479217295,-3.188977889,719,
CBEO017-1,51.479211695,-3.188938689,720,
CBEO017-1,51.479193895,-3.188896489,721,
CBEO017-1,51.479198595,-3.188868389,722,
CBEO017-1,51.479196695,-3.188843189,723,
CBEO017-1,51.479189595,-3.188817689,724,
CBEO017-1,51.479177695,-3.188797489,725,
CBEO017-1,51.479162195,-3.188784789,726,
CBEO017-1,51.479144895,-3.188781189,727,
CBEO017-1,51.479127895,-3.188787089,728,
CBEO017-1,51.478993995,-3.188727289,729,
CBEO017-1,51.479018895,-3.188568889,730,
CBEO017-1,51.479022595,-3.188532989,731,
CBEO017-1,51.479017195,-3.188482989,732,
CBEO017-1,51.479005295,-3.188446389,733,
CBEO017-1,51.478967595,-3.188394789,734,
CBEO017-1,51.478936407,-3.188254632,735,
CBEO017-1,51.478936407,-3.188254632,736,
CBEO017-1,51.478894695,-3.188067189,737,
CBEO017-1,51.478846395,-3.187755889,738,
CBEO017-1,51.478811295,-3.187492789,739,
CBEO017-1,51.478795795,-3.187343689,740,
CBEO017-1,51.478776595,-3.187002989,741,
CBEO017-1,51.478773995,-3.186822189,742,
CBEO017-1,51.478779195,-3.186587289,743,
CBEO017-1,51.478785795,-3.186333889,744,
CBEO017-1,51.478795995,-3.186183989,745,
CBEO017-1,51.478825295,-3.185909589,746,
CBEO017-1,51.478841695,-3.185774989,747,
CBEO017-1,51.478859195,-3.185657189,748,
CBEO017-1,51.478856595,-3.185628889,749,
CBEO017-1,51.478850195,-3.185609689,750,
CBEO017-1,51.478835095,-3.185592789,751,
CBEO017-1,51.478787395,-3.185567089,752,
CBEO017-1,51.478618095,-3.185460989,753,
CBEO017-1,51.478535195,-3.185401589,754,
CBEO017-1,51.478447395,-3.185332589,755,
CBEO017-1,51.478262795,-3.185175289,756,
CBEO017-1,51.478209495,-3.185127889,757,
CBEO017-1,51.478183995,-3.185107189,758,
CBEO017-1,51.478168895,-3.185098289,759,
CBEO017-1,51.478153595,-3.185089189,760,
CBEO017-1,51.478127595,-3.185076089,761,
CBEO017-1,51.478086795,-3.185054789,762,
CBEO017-1,51.478061295,-3.185033989,763,
CBEO017-1,51.477835095,-3.184821789,764,
CBEO017-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,765,
CBEO017-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,766,
CBEO017-1,51.477012095,-3.184033389,767,
CBEO017-1,51.476817995,-3.183840289,768,
CBEO017-1,51.476389095,-3.183417989,769,
CBEO017-1,51.476302695,-3.183342489,770,
CBEO017-1,51.476204595,-3.183264089,771,
CBEO017-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,772,
CBEO017-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,773,
CBEO017-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,774,
CBEO017-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,775,
CBEO017-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,776,
CBEO017-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,777,
CBEO017-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,778,
CBEO017-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,779,
CBEO017-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,780,
CBEO017-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,781,
CBEO017-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,782,
CBEO017-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,783,
CBEO017-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,784,
CBEO017-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,785,
CBEO017-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,786,
CBEO017-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,787,
CBEO017-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,788,
CBEO017-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,789,
CBEO017-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,790,
CBEO017-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,791,
CBEO017-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,792,
CBEO017-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,793,
CBEO017-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,794,
CBEO017-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,795,
CBEO017-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,796,
CBEO017-1,51.476807995,-3.180865289,797,
CBEO017-1,51.476840895,-3.180755089,798,
CBEO017-1,51.476865295,-3.180673289,799,
CBEO017-1,51.476889795,-3.180591489,800,
CBEO017-1,51.476924195,-3.180475889,801,
CBEO017-1,51.476964395,-3.180340489,802,
CBEO017-1,51.477050795,-3.180052089,803,
CBEO017-1,51.47710498,-3.179869833,804,
CBEO017-1-1,51.47710498,-3.179869833,0,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477144295,-3.179737589,1,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477236995,-3.179432689,2,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477272095,-3.179319889,3,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477274495,-3.179312289,4,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477308895,-3.179206589,5,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477353595,-3.179069589,6,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477371295,-3.179012289,7,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477403695,-3.178911289,8,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477441195,-3.178794489,9,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477504595,-3.178603789,10,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477507495,-3.178595089,11,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477516395,-3.178571389,12,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477538195,-3.178506989,13,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477563695,-3.178431789,14,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,15,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,16,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,17,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,18,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,19,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,20,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,21,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,22,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,23,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,24,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,25,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,26,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,27,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,28,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478941683,-3.179763917,29,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478941683,-3.179763917,30,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,31,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,32,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,33,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,34,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,35,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,36,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,37,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,38,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,39,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,40,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,41,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,42,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,43,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,44,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,45,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,46,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,47,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,48,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480814995,-3.183401389,49,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480865495,-3.183507789,50,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480876495,-3.183530989,51,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480907495,-3.183599489,52,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480938395,-3.183614189,53,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480968695,-3.183619589,54,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480964995,-3.183718789,55,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480962695,-3.183775689,56,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480992795,-3.183858089,57,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480992795,-3.183869689,58,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480992495,-3.183899889,59,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480996695,-3.184302389,60,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481011695,-3.184687189,61,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480994744,-3.184760455,62,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480994744,-3.184760455,63,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480981595,-3.184817289,64,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480984195,-3.184921089,65,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480985095,-3.184959589,66,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480985495,-3.184975689,67,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480987395,-3.185055289,68,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480991295,-3.185219789,69,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481016795,-3.186247689,70,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481018395,-3.186301589,71,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481020495,-3.186369489,72,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481023595,-3.186417889,73,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481032695,-3.186531689,74,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481041495,-3.186605489,75,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481072395,-3.186779889,76,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481101195,-3.186904689,77,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481131295,-3.187010789,78,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481156895,-3.187087089,79,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481234295,-3.187319089,80,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481355095,-3.187680789,81,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481387795,-3.187783789,82,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481425595,-3.187918989,83,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481469195,-3.188112989,84,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481493095,-3.188246789,85,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481512495,-3.188374489,86,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481523795,-3.188474489,87,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481530395,-3.188563489,88,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481532295,-3.188650689,89,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481531795,-3.188682389,90,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481531195,-3.188723389,91,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481531495,-3.188792489,92,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481546895,-3.188969289,93,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481517395,-3.189231489,94,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481511895,-3.189280389,95,
CBEO017-1-1,51.48143788,-3.189979333,96,
CBEO017-1-1,51.48143788,-3.189979333,97,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481427495,-3.190077389,98,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481420295,-3.190140389,99,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481348795,-3.190660789,100,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481316295,-3.190887789,101,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481258395,-3.191310289,102,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481212695,-3.191651289,103,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481129495,-3.192211689,104,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481124895,-3.192242989,105,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481120795,-3.192281389,106,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481099495,-3.192324989,107,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481079895,-3.192406889,108,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481074395,-3.192431089,109,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481050895,-3.192532689,110,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480983895,-3.192774089,111,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480996995,-3.192993389,112,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481000295,-3.193088989,113,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481017095,-3.193276889,114,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481030195,-3.193425089,115,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481051795,-3.193522089,116,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481084695,-3.193578489,117,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481107995,-3.193748789,118,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481174995,-3.194143689,119,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481201195,-3.194317889,120,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481258695,-3.194821889,121,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481361095,-3.195437389,122,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481399195,-3.195666889,123,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481493295,-3.196241989,124,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481539495,-3.196589889,125,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481561995,-3.196927189,126,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481560195,-3.197368489,127,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481552881,-3.197483509,128,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481552881,-3.197483509,129,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481530495,-3.197835489,130,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481471495,-3.198687089,131,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481459195,-3.198857589,132,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481448395,-3.199084789,133,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481426295,-3.199549789,134,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481425326,-3.199745723,135,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481425326,-3.199745723,136,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481424095,-3.199994289,137,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481428795,-3.200136989,138,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481434695,-3.200219989,139,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481479295,-3.200562289,140,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481486995,-3.200621889,141,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481502595,-3.200741389,142,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481521895,-3.200869789,143,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481540795,-3.201001389,144,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481545995,-3.201036289,145,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481554795,-3.201094989,146,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481583495,-3.201286789,147,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481593895,-3.201355689,148,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481629395,-3.201592889,149,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481719195,-3.202042789,150,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481739795,-3.202252689,151,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481743095,-3.202292189,152,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481748795,-3.202360989,153,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481792695,-3.202887289,154,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481799195,-3.202959789,155,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481811527,-3.203154078,156,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481811527,-3.203154078,157,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,158,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,159,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,160,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,161,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,162,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,163,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,164,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,165,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,166,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,167,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,168,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482141967,-3.207105788,169,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482141967,-3.207105788,170,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,171,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,172,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,173,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,174,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,175,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,176,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,177,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,178,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,179,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,180,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,181,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,182,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,183,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,184,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,185,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482601991,-3.212284115,186,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482601991,-3.212284115,187,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,188,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,189,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,190,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,191,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,192,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,193,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,194,
CBEO017-1-1,51.48270305,-3.215196903,195,
CBEO017-1-1,51.48270305,-3.215196903,196,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,197,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,198,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,199,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,200,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,201,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,202,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,203,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482939547,-3.218882575,204,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482939547,-3.218882575,205,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482979595,-3.219163889,206,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482984795,-3.219228289,207,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482979495,-3.219305789,208,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482965495,-3.219355089,209,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482956795,-3.219369589,210,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482932495,-3.219410289,211,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482909095,-3.219440989,212,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482897495,-3.219452289,213,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482787395,-3.219539489,214,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482835495,-3.219711789,215,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482850095,-3.219764089,216,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482864095,-3.219815589,217,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482932295,-3.220067289,218,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483162995,-3.220867889,219,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,220,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,221,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,222,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,223,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,224,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,225,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,226,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,227,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483807556,-3.223676331,228,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483807556,-3.223676331,229,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,230,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,231,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,232,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,233,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484422378,-3.226184781,234,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484422378,-3.226184781,235,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,236,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,237,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,238,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,239,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,240,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,241,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,242,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,243,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,244,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,245,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,246,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485099895,-3.228731889,247,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485085295,-3.228769489,248,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485078695,-3.228813789,249,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485081095,-3.228858789,250,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485092295,-3.228900189,251,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485113795,-3.228939889,252,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485048995,-3.229232289,253,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484969695,-3.229552989,254,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484891795,-3.229647189,255,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484817295,-3.229836289,256,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484800895,-3.229884189,257,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484786095,-3.229932289,258,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484725095,-3.230135289,259,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484670995,-3.230320989,260,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484589095,-3.230612689,261,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484538095,-3.230807189,262,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484508995,-3.230948189,263,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484483595,-3.231082589,264,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484463395,-3.231185489,265,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484458595,-3.231308189,266,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484414495,-3.231419089,267,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484373995,-3.231508889,268,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484330295,-3.231587689,269,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484282295,-3.231657289,270,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484224295,-3.231732589,271,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484184595,-3.231781989,272,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484054095,-3.231935089,273,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483916295,-3.232081989,274,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483864995,-3.232160589,275,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483848795,-3.232180789,276,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483840295,-3.232196789,277,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483753995,-3.232303689,278,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483678295,-3.232402489,279,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483643695,-3.232450789,280,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483597895,-3.232524189,281,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483530295,-3.232637889,282,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483503195,-3.232685789,283,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483481695,-3.232725989,284,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483459795,-3.232766289,285,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483229895,-3.233246089,286,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482953495,-3.233765889,287,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482930295,-3.233805189,288,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482728367,-3.234165292,289,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482728367,-3.234165292,290,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482279195,-3.234966289,291,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482046395,-3.235392589,292,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481841295,-3.235780389,293,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481720495,-3.236001289,294,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481700895,-3.236037089,295,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481646995,-3.236135789,296,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481564995,-3.236177689,297,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481482995,-3.236306789,298,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481371595,-3.236495589,299,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481346995,-3.236534389,300,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481306495,-3.236598089,301,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481284095,-3.236727589,302,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481222295,-3.236829689,303,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481120195,-3.237001789,304,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481100695,-3.237033789,305,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480992395,-3.237210389,306,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480753495,-3.237612589,307,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480578336,-3.23792523,308,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480578336,-3.23792523,309,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480319795,-3.238386689,310,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480201395,-3.238580389,311,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480120895,-3.238711089,312,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480087895,-3.238759989,313,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480058495,-3.238801989,314,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479935095,-3.238980689,315,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479861395,-3.239087789,316,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479795695,-3.239182889,317,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479771595,-3.239219889,318,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479743395,-3.239259289,319,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479681595,-3.239345689,320,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479168495,-3.240138289,321,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478846095,-3.240679589,322,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478839556,-3.240692581,323,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478839556,-3.240692581,324,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478710095,-3.240949789,325,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478513795,-3.241358389,326,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478486695,-3.241414589,327,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478464895,-3.241464089,328,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478422395,-3.241564889,329,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478384595,-3.241523089,330,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478348195,-3.241512689,331,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478311995,-3.241490489,332,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478274395,-3.241463289,333,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478244995,-3.241436089,334,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478186395,-3.241380989,335,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478061695,-3.241255989,336,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478036995,-3.241225489,337,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477959895,-3.241117789,338,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477950294,-3.241104099,339,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477950294,-3.241104099,340,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477833795,-3.240937989,341,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477548295,-3.240668589,342,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477046995,-3.240242789,343,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476897095,-3.240115589,344,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476866331,-3.24008953,345,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476866331,-3.24008953,346,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476744095,-3.239985989,347,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476390595,-3.239687889,348,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475860395,-3.239246689,349,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475686695,-3.239096089,350,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475598195,-3.239019589,351,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475482695,-3.238915189,352,
CBEO017-1-1,51.47547303,-3.23890645,353,
CBEO017-1-1,51.47547303,-3.23890645,354,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475439895,-3.238876489,355,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475279995,-3.238655689,356,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475198695,-3.238526889,357,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475001595,-3.238226689,358,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474782295,-3.238725289,359,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474577795,-3.239251289,360,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474452695,-3.239632589,361,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474337195,-3.240049589,362,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473735295,-3.239800089,363,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473713295,-3.239791189,364,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473581095,-3.239737689,365,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473557205,-3.239728016,366,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473557205,-3.239728016,367,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473459095,-3.239688289,368,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473417595,-3.239671489,369,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473301195,-3.239624389,370,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473187195,-3.239566189,371,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473234295,-3.239324289,372,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473055895,-3.239225789,373,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472984095,-3.239628889,374,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472718543,-3.241007032,375,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472718543,-3.241007032,376,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472662495,-3.241297889,377,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472304595,-3.242998189,378,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472299239,-3.243022963,379,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472299239,-3.243022963,380,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472293395,-3.243049989,381,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472218095,-3.243398789,382,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471641795,-3.245987089,383,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471594195,-3.246195589,384,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471489543,-3.246673669,385,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471489543,-3.246673669,386,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471366995,-3.247233489,387,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471341695,-3.247339789,388,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471286895,-3.247569589,389,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471292795,-3.247754889,390,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471304995,-3.247967089,391,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471166795,-3.248593889,392,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471011859,-3.249342075,393,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471011859,-3.249342075,394,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470924195,-3.249765389,395,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470911895,-3.249825789,396,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470754595,-3.250594789,397,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470638395,-3.251173289,398,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470574095,-3.251503789,399,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470513395,-3.251837389,400,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470503827,-3.251900648,401,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470503827,-3.251900648,402,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470455995,-3.252216889,403,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470403095,-3.252585389,404,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470370495,-3.252856989,405,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470332795,-3.253218789,406,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470312295,-3.253436689,407,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470288195,-3.253738089,408,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470267095,-3.254112689,409,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470252195,-3.254545989,410,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470245885,-3.254817067,411,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470245885,-3.254817067,412,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470243495,-3.254919689,413,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470246295,-3.255328289,414,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470246795,-3.255462789,415,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470260895,-3.255895589,416,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470265595,-3.256018489,417,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470283995,-3.256298189,418,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470298295,-3.256529289,419,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470351395,-3.257219689,420,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470345795,-3.257411589,421,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470390729,-3.257784215,422,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470390729,-3.257784215,423,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470399395,-3.257856089,424,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470450395,-3.258186889,425,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470465395,-3.258283889,426,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470528795,-3.258680389,427,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470556595,-3.258849189,428,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470577095,-3.258951189,429,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470594695,-3.259014489,430,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470609695,-3.259054689,431,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470626995,-3.259097789,432,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470641895,-3.259127789,433,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470664395,-3.259175189,434,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470725595,-3.259207689,435,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470778195,-3.259276889,436,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470803095,-3.259305989,437,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470819395,-3.259395389,438,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470844595,-3.259447289,439,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470852495,-3.259498189,440,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470851195,-3.259543789,441,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470842795,-3.259584489,442,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470787395,-3.259717689,443,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470775595,-3.259763589,444,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470767095,-3.259820089,445,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470767695,-3.259880389,446,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470775995,-3.259919989,447,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470797295,-3.259980589,448,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470815695,-3.260006989,449,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470832695,-3.260069489,450,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470842595,-3.260141489,451,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470794095,-3.260255189,452,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470771295,-3.260315189,453,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470739795,-3.260389889,454,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470712195,-3.260450889,455,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470780895,-3.260567189,456,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470779095,-3.260664389,457,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470819395,-3.260739089,458,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470842695,-3.260761989,459,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470885795,-3.260809989,460,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470908495,-3.260847089,461,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470925395,-3.260879389,462,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470986495,-3.260957389,463,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471030895,-3.261059089,464,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471098757,-3.261201177,465,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471098757,-3.261201177,466,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471116195,-3.261237689,467,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471191495,-3.261382489,468,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471240795,-3.261465489,469,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471325995,-3.261592089,470,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471402595,-3.261696289,471,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471517195,-3.261834489,472,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471629895,-3.261961389,473,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471726395,-3.262063889,474,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471871395,-3.262206489,475,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472035795,-3.262362289,476,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472087895,-3.262418389,477,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472132295,-3.262469889,478,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472167395,-3.262516389,479,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472238195,-3.262622189,480,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472333695,-3.262780689,481,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472411495,-3.262909689,482,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472441295,-3.262960589,483,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472502095,-3.263065089,484,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472632095,-3.263287589,485,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472696409,-3.263400005,486,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472696409,-3.263400005,487,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472801895,-3.263584389,488,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472836795,-3.263669789,489,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472858395,-3.263742889,490,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472875495,-3.263820389,491,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472920695,-3.264073389,492,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472952295,-3.264285689,493,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472960995,-3.264347389,494,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472974895,-3.264484289,495,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472999295,-3.264752789,496,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473011995,-3.264864389,497,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473034095,-3.265032289,498,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473060895,-3.265191589,499,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473102495,-3.265375889,500,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473166495,-3.265619289,501,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473249895,-3.265906689,502,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473301495,-3.266066989,503,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473337995,-3.266170889,504,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473398495,-3.266330889,505,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473480595,-3.266543389,506,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473579995,-3.266774889,507,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473688795,-3.267016089,508,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473788895,-3.267225089,509,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473797296,-3.267241413,510,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473797296,-3.267241413,511,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473892695,-3.267426789,512,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473982595,-3.267596589,513,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474072295,-3.267758489,514,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474116895,-3.267836989,515,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474147795,-3.267788189,516,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474187795,-3.267724989,517,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474220695,-3.267653689,518,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474249695,-3.267543389,519,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474272595,-3.267456489,520,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474322395,-3.267360189,521,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474362195,-3.267247089,522,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474388795,-3.267183989,523,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474438895,-3.267064689,524,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474515495,-3.266879789,525,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474579895,-3.266722489,526,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474627395,-3.266588489,527,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474682395,-3.266411489,528,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474723495,-3.266270089,529,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474756495,-3.266145089,530,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474801195,-3.265946389,531,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474861795,-3.265675889,532,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474921495,-3.265430789,533,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474990695,-3.265179889,534,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475037095,-3.265015889,535,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475106895,-3.264749689,536,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475141195,-3.264599389,537,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475161895,-3.264493089,538,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475185095,-3.264373189,539,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475214595,-3.264196889,540,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475229295,-3.264098889,541,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475247095,-3.263965489,542,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475273995,-3.263712189,543,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475315018,-3.263277173,544,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475315018,-3.263277173,545,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475315195,-3.263275289,546,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475326795,-3.263141489,547,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475333595,-3.263040089,548,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475336395,-3.262935989,549,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475339695,-3.262633589,550,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475337595,-3.262459389,551,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475327695,-3.262112289,552,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475325795,-3.261921189,553,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475331695,-3.261712089,554,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475341895,-3.261563589,555,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475368595,-3.261265889,556,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475387695,-3.261094789,557,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475417395,-3.260895289,558,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475440895,-3.260754489,559,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475467495,-3.260591189,560,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475495195,-3.260430789,561,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475522495,-3.260309089,562,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475541632,-3.260210262,563,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475541632,-3.260210262,564,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475599195,-3.259912989,565,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475684995,-3.259523489,566,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475785395,-3.259115289,567,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476346495,-3.257295089,568,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476384858,-3.257196316,569,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476384858,-3.257196316,570,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476947895,-3.255746589,571,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477094295,-3.255392789,572,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477119395,-3.255332189,573,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477170395,-3.255201189,574,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477223195,-3.255070889,575,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477530813,-3.254300807,576,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477530813,-3.254300807,577,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477665995,-3.253962389,578,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478735895,-3.251292689,579,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478901595,-3.250840389,580,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479089977,-3.250339703,581,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479089977,-3.250339703,582,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479332995,-3.249693789,583,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479669695,-3.248724189,584,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479724595,-3.248530689,585,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479765795,-3.248391389,586,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479786195,-3.248285989,587,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479844395,-3.247985989,588,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479846703,-3.247974096,589,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479846703,-3.247974096,590,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479879395,-3.247805589,591,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479986795,-3.247025489,592,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480037795,-3.246647489,593,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480069395,-3.246363589,594,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480106695,-3.246140089,595,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480148795,-3.245967989,596,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480191195,-3.245847089,597,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480239595,-3.245748389,598,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480339695,-3.245580889,599,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480516695,-3.245388989,600,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480711195,-3.245295989,601,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480809095,-3.245243889,602,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480901295,-3.245184389,603,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481011195,-3.245102589,604,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481109895,-3.245013189,605,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481222295,-3.244895889,606,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481296095,-3.244807389,607,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481373395,-3.244698589,608,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481430495,-3.244604889,609,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481453195,-3.244559389,610,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481496295,-3.244465889,611,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481544895,-3.244339089,612,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481577095,-3.244235089,613,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481604995,-3.244118689,614,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481631095,-3.244002989,615,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481650595,-3.243889389,616,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481665195,-3.243767989,617,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481670165,-3.243699296,618,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481670165,-3.243699296,619,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481671395,-3.243682289,620,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481675395,-3.243605489,621,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481673495,-3.243525189,622,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481689495,-3.243441789,623,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481684695,-3.243379789,624,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481672595,-3.243301389,625,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481662095,-3.243244989,626,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481641895,-3.243163389,627,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481599395,-3.243048589,628,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481597095,-3.243016589,629,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481585695,-3.242980389,630,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481567095,-3.242959389,631,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481525495,-3.242859689,632,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481445395,-3.242658589,633,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481327395,-3.242366189,634,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480267695,-3.239679089,635,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480233695,-3.239592689,636,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480211595,-3.239552989,637,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480152395,-3.239472189,638,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480110295,-3.239423989,639,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480078695,-3.239375089,640,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480040095,-3.239279089,641,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480020895,-3.239225489,642,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480004195,-3.239175289,643,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479935095,-3.238980689,644,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480058495,-3.238801989,645,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480087895,-3.238759989,646,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480120895,-3.238711089,647,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480174748,-3.238623654,648,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480174748,-3.238623654,649,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480201395,-3.238580389,650,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480319795,-3.238386689,651,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480753495,-3.237612589,652,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480992395,-3.237210389,653,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481100695,-3.237033789,654,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481120195,-3.237001789,655,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481222295,-3.236829689,656,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481284095,-3.236727589,657,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481357795,-3.236700089,658,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481531995,-3.236415789,659,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481556995,-3.236373489,660,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481576695,-3.236337289,661,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481615495,-3.236268189,662,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481646995,-3.236135789,663,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481700895,-3.236037089,664,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481720495,-3.236001289,665,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481840873,-3.235781161,666,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481840873,-3.235781161,667,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481841295,-3.235780389,668,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482046395,-3.235392589,669,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482279195,-3.234966289,670,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482930295,-3.233805189,671,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482953495,-3.233765889,672,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483145455,-3.233404889,673,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483145455,-3.233404889,674,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483229895,-3.233246089,675,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483459795,-3.232766289,676,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483481695,-3.232725989,677,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483503195,-3.232685789,678,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483530295,-3.232637889,679,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483597895,-3.232524189,680,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483643695,-3.232450789,681,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483678295,-3.232402489,682,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483753995,-3.232303689,683,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483840295,-3.232196789,684,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483848795,-3.232180789,685,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483864995,-3.232160589,686,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483916295,-3.232081989,687,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484054095,-3.231935089,688,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484184595,-3.231781989,689,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484224295,-3.231732589,690,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484282295,-3.231657289,691,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484330295,-3.231587689,692,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484373995,-3.231508889,693,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484414495,-3.231419089,694,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484458595,-3.231308189,695,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484511795,-3.231212589,696,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484586995,-3.230956589,697,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484713495,-3.230519589,698,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484726995,-3.230471289,699,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484754395,-3.230373389,700,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484818395,-3.230200989,701,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484875295,-3.230001289,702,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484958595,-3.229709989,703,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484969695,-3.229552989,704,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485048995,-3.229232289,705,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485113795,-3.228939889,706,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485130395,-3.228954289,707,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485149295,-3.228961889,708,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485179095,-3.228962789,709,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485207895,-3.228947089,710,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485232295,-3.228915089,711,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485248295,-3.228870289,712,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485252995,-3.228814289,713,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485244495,-3.228763289,714,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485224995,-3.228721089,715,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485197695,-3.228693489,716,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485166995,-3.228683789,717,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,718,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,719,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,720,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,721,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,722,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,723,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,724,
CBEO017-1-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,725,
CBEO017-1-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,726,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,727,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,728,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,729,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,730,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,731,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,732,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,733,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,734,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,735,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,736,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,737,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,738,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,739,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,740,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,741,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,742,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,743,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,744,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483319895,-3.221270389,745,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482989995,-3.220108489,746,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482975395,-3.220046089,747,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482961695,-3.219987689,748,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482956095,-3.219928489,749,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482955195,-3.219849289,750,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482957995,-3.219754389,751,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482962295,-3.219704689,752,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482970295,-3.219630889,753,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482983395,-3.219551589,754,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483011695,-3.219425189,755,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483023595,-3.219355489,756,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483029695,-3.219306989,757,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483031995,-3.219271889,758,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483028795,-3.219195889,759,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483008595,-3.219050289,760,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482970194,-3.218788386,761,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482970194,-3.218788386,762,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482946895,-3.218629489,763,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,764,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,765,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,766,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,767,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,768,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,769,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,770,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,771,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,772,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,773,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,774,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,775,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,776,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,777,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,778,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,779,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,780,
CBEO017-1-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,781,
CBEO017-1-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,782,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,783,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,784,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,785,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,786,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,787,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,788,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,789,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,790,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,791,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,792,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,793,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,794,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,795,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,796,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,797,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,798,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,799,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,800,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,801,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,802,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,803,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,804,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,805,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,806,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,807,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,808,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,809,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481808161,-3.203101051,810,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481808161,-3.203101051,811,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481799195,-3.202959789,812,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481792695,-3.202887289,813,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481748795,-3.202360989,814,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481743095,-3.202292189,815,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481739795,-3.202252689,816,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481719195,-3.202042789,817,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481629395,-3.201592889,818,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481593895,-3.201355689,819,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481583495,-3.201286789,820,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481554795,-3.201094989,821,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481545995,-3.201036289,822,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481540795,-3.201001389,823,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481521895,-3.200869789,824,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481502595,-3.200741389,825,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481486995,-3.200621889,826,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481479295,-3.200562289,827,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481450966,-3.20034486,828,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481450966,-3.20034486,829,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481434695,-3.200219989,830,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481428795,-3.200136989,831,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481424095,-3.199994289,832,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481426295,-3.199549789,833,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481448395,-3.199084789,834,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481459195,-3.198857589,835,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481471495,-3.198687089,836,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481530495,-3.197835489,837,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481560195,-3.197368489,838,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481561995,-3.196927189,839,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481553855,-3.196805157,840,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481553855,-3.196805157,841,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481539495,-3.196589889,842,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481493295,-3.196241989,843,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481399195,-3.195666889,844,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481361095,-3.195437389,845,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481258695,-3.194821889,846,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481201195,-3.194317889,847,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481174995,-3.194143689,848,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481107995,-3.193748789,849,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481084695,-3.193578489,850,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481107595,-3.193503089,851,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481084095,-3.193228689,852,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481081795,-3.193195389,853,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481078095,-3.193139889,854,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481072695,-3.193059789,855,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481071395,-3.192883389,856,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481073295,-3.192735789,857,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481066895,-3.192612389,858,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481050895,-3.192532689,859,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481016095,-3.192468789,860,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480965795,-3.192386289,861,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480869695,-3.192257689,862,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480821495,-3.192227289,863,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480653395,-3.191908289,864,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480607995,-3.191822089,865,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480518792,-3.191647503,866,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480518792,-3.191647503,867,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479866395,-3.190370689,868,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479301495,-3.189296689,869,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479289795,-3.189200789,870,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479263295,-3.189148889,871,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479245295,-3.189112689,872,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479233795,-3.189088089,873,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479225895,-3.189063889,874,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479221195,-3.189031289,875,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479217295,-3.188977889,876,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479211695,-3.188938689,877,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479193895,-3.188896489,878,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479198595,-3.188868389,879,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479196695,-3.188843189,880,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479189595,-3.188817689,881,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479177695,-3.188797489,882,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479162195,-3.188784789,883,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479144895,-3.188781189,884,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479127895,-3.188787089,885,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478993995,-3.188727289,886,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479018895,-3.188568889,887,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479022595,-3.188532989,888,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479017195,-3.188482989,889,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479005295,-3.188446389,890,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478967595,-3.188394789,891,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478936407,-3.188254632,892,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478936407,-3.188254632,893,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478894695,-3.188067189,894,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478846395,-3.187755889,895,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478811295,-3.187492789,896,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478795795,-3.187343689,897,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478776595,-3.187002989,898,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478773995,-3.186822189,899,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478779195,-3.186587289,900,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478785795,-3.186333889,901,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478795995,-3.186183989,902,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478825295,-3.185909589,903,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478841695,-3.185774989,904,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478859195,-3.185657189,905,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478856595,-3.185628889,906,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478850195,-3.185609689,907,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478835095,-3.185592789,908,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478787395,-3.185567089,909,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478618095,-3.185460989,910,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478535195,-3.185401589,911,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478447395,-3.185332589,912,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478262795,-3.185175289,913,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478209495,-3.185127889,914,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478183995,-3.185107189,915,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478168895,-3.185098289,916,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478153595,-3.185089189,917,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478127595,-3.185076089,918,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478086795,-3.185054789,919,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478061295,-3.185033989,920,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477835095,-3.184821789,921,
CBEO017-1-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,922,
CBEO017-1-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,923,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477012095,-3.184033389,924,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476817995,-3.183840289,925,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476389095,-3.183417989,926,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476302695,-3.183342489,927,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476204595,-3.183264089,928,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,929,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,930,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,931,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,932,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,933,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,934,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,935,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,936,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,937,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,938,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,939,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,940,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,941,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,942,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,943,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,944,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,945,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,946,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,947,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,948,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,949,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,950,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,951,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,952,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,953,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476807995,-3.180865289,954,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476840895,-3.180755089,955,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476865295,-3.180673289,956,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476889795,-3.180591489,957,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476924195,-3.180475889,958,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476964395,-3.180340489,959,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477050795,-3.180052089,960,
CBEO017-1-1,51.47710498,-3.179869833,961,
CBEO018-1,51.47710498,-3.179869833,0,
CBEO018-1,51.477144295,-3.179737589,1,
CBEO018-1,51.477236995,-3.179432689,2,
CBEO018-1,51.477272095,-3.179319889,3,
CBEO018-1,51.477274495,-3.179312289,4,
CBEO018-1,51.477308895,-3.179206589,5,
CBEO018-1,51.477353595,-3.179069589,6,
CBEO018-1,51.477371295,-3.179012289,7,
CBEO018-1,51.477403695,-3.178911289,8,
CBEO018-1,51.477441195,-3.178794489,9,
CBEO018-1,51.477504595,-3.178603789,10,
CBEO018-1,51.477507495,-3.178595089,11,
CBEO018-1,51.477516395,-3.178571389,12,
CBEO018-1,51.477538195,-3.178506989,13,
CBEO018-1,51.477563695,-3.178431789,14,
CBEO018-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,15,
CBEO018-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,16,
CBEO018-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,17,
CBEO018-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,18,
CBEO018-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,19,
CBEO018-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,20,
CBEO018-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,21,
CBEO018-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,22,
CBEO018-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,23,
CBEO018-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,24,
CBEO018-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,25,
CBEO018-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,26,
CBEO018-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,27,
CBEO018-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,28,
CBEO018-1,51.478941683,-3.179763917,29,
CBEO018-1,51.478941683,-3.179763917,30,
CBEO018-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,31,
CBEO018-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,32,
CBEO018-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,33,
CBEO018-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,34,
CBEO018-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,35,
CBEO018-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,36,
CBEO018-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,37,
CBEO018-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,38,
CBEO018-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,39,
CBEO018-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,40,
CBEO018-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,41,
CBEO018-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,42,
CBEO018-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,43,
CBEO018-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,44,
CBEO018-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,45,
CBEO018-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,46,
CBEO018-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,47,
CBEO018-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,48,
CBEO018-1,51.480814995,-3.183401389,49,
CBEO018-1,51.480865495,-3.183507789,50,
CBEO018-1,51.480876495,-3.183530989,51,
CBEO018-1,51.480907495,-3.183599489,52,
CBEO018-1,51.480938395,-3.183614189,53,
CBEO018-1,51.480968695,-3.183619589,54,
CBEO018-1,51.480964995,-3.183718789,55,
CBEO018-1,51.480962695,-3.183775689,56,
CBEO018-1,51.480992795,-3.183858089,57,
CBEO018-1,51.480992795,-3.183869689,58,
CBEO018-1,51.480992495,-3.183899889,59,
CBEO018-1,51.480996695,-3.184302389,60,
CBEO018-1,51.481011695,-3.184687189,61,
CBEO018-1,51.480994744,-3.184760455,62,
CBEO018-1,51.480994744,-3.184760455,63,
CBEO018-1,51.480981595,-3.184817289,64,
CBEO018-1,51.480984195,-3.184921089,65,
CBEO018-1,51.480985095,-3.184959589,66,
CBEO018-1,51.480985495,-3.184975689,67,
CBEO018-1,51.480987395,-3.185055289,68,
CBEO018-1,51.480991295,-3.185219789,69,
CBEO018-1,51.481016795,-3.186247689,70,
CBEO018-1,51.481018395,-3.186301589,71,
CBEO018-1,51.481020495,-3.186369489,72,
CBEO018-1,51.481023595,-3.186417889,73,
CBEO018-1,51.481032695,-3.186531689,74,
CBEO018-1,51.481041495,-3.186605489,75,
CBEO018-1,51.481072395,-3.186779889,76,
CBEO018-1,51.481101195,-3.186904689,77,
CBEO018-1,51.481131295,-3.187010789,78,
CBEO018-1,51.481156895,-3.187087089,79,
CBEO018-1,51.481234295,-3.187319089,80,
CBEO018-1,51.481355095,-3.187680789,81,
CBEO018-1,51.481387795,-3.187783789,82,
CBEO018-1,51.481425595,-3.187918989,83,
CBEO018-1,51.481469195,-3.188112989,84,
CBEO018-1,51.481493095,-3.188246789,85,
CBEO018-1,51.481512495,-3.188374489,86,
CBEO018-1,51.481523795,-3.188474489,87,
CBEO018-1,51.481530395,-3.188563489,88,
CBEO018-1,51.481532295,-3.188650689,89,
CBEO018-1,51.481531795,-3.188682389,90,
CBEO018-1,51.481531195,-3.188723389,91,
CBEO018-1,51.481531495,-3.188792489,92,
CBEO018-1,51.481546895,-3.188969289,93,
CBEO018-1,51.481517395,-3.189231489,94,
CBEO018-1,51.481511895,-3.189280389,95,
CBEO018-1,51.48143788,-3.189979333,96,
CBEO018-1,51.48143788,-3.189979333,97,
CBEO018-1,51.481427495,-3.190077389,98,
CBEO018-1,51.481420295,-3.190140389,99,
CBEO018-1,51.481348795,-3.190660789,100,
CBEO018-1,51.481316295,-3.190887789,101,
CBEO018-1,51.481258395,-3.191310289,102,
CBEO018-1,51.481212695,-3.191651289,103,
CBEO018-1,51.481129495,-3.192211689,104,
CBEO018-1,51.481124895,-3.192242989,105,
CBEO018-1,51.481120795,-3.192281389,106,
CBEO018-1,51.481099495,-3.192324989,107,
CBEO018-1,51.481079895,-3.192406889,108,
CBEO018-1,51.481074395,-3.192431089,109,
CBEO018-1,51.481050895,-3.192532689,110,
CBEO018-1,51.480983895,-3.192774089,111,
CBEO018-1,51.480996995,-3.192993389,112,
CBEO018-1,51.481000295,-3.193088989,113,
CBEO018-1,51.481017095,-3.193276889,114,
CBEO018-1,51.481030195,-3.193425089,115,
CBEO018-1,51.481051795,-3.193522089,116,
CBEO018-1,51.481084695,-3.193578489,117,
CBEO018-1,51.481107995,-3.193748789,118,
CBEO018-1,51.481174995,-3.194143689,119,
CBEO018-1,51.481201195,-3.194317889,120,
CBEO018-1,51.481258695,-3.194821889,121,
CBEO018-1,51.481361095,-3.195437389,122,
CBEO018-1,51.481399195,-3.195666889,123,
CBEO018-1,51.481493295,-3.196241989,124,
CBEO018-1,51.481539495,-3.196589889,125,
CBEO018-1,51.481561995,-3.196927189,126,
CBEO018-1,51.481560195,-3.197368489,127,
CBEO018-1,51.481552881,-3.197483509,128,
CBEO018-1,51.481552881,-3.197483509,129,
CBEO018-1,51.481530495,-3.197835489,130,
CBEO018-1,51.481471495,-3.198687089,131,
CBEO018-1,51.481459195,-3.198857589,132,
CBEO018-1,51.481448395,-3.199084789,133,
CBEO018-1,51.481426295,-3.199549789,134,
CBEO018-1,51.481425326,-3.199745723,135,
CBEO018-1,51.481425326,-3.199745723,136,
CBEO018-1,51.481424095,-3.199994289,137,
CBEO018-1,51.481428795,-3.200136989,138,
CBEO018-1,51.481434695,-3.200219989,139,
CBEO018-1,51.481479295,-3.200562289,140,
CBEO018-1,51.481486995,-3.200621889,141,
CBEO018-1,51.481502595,-3.200741389,142,
CBEO018-1,51.481521895,-3.200869789,143,
CBEO018-1,51.481540795,-3.201001389,144,
CBEO018-1,51.481545995,-3.201036289,145,
CBEO018-1,51.481554795,-3.201094989,146,
CBEO018-1,51.481583495,-3.201286789,147,
CBEO018-1,51.481593895,-3.201355689,148,
CBEO018-1,51.481629395,-3.201592889,149,
CBEO018-1,51.481719195,-3.202042789,150,
CBEO018-1,51.481739795,-3.202252689,151,
CBEO018-1,51.481743095,-3.202292189,152,
CBEO018-1,51.481748795,-3.202360989,153,
CBEO018-1,51.481792695,-3.202887289,154,
CBEO018-1,51.481799195,-3.202959789,155,
CBEO018-1,51.481811527,-3.203154078,156,
CBEO018-1,51.481811527,-3.203154078,157,
CBEO018-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,158,
CBEO018-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,159,
CBEO018-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,160,
CBEO018-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,161,
CBEO018-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,162,
CBEO018-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,163,
CBEO018-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,164,
CBEO018-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,165,
CBEO018-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,166,
CBEO018-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,167,
CBEO018-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,168,
CBEO018-1,51.482141967,-3.207105788,169,
CBEO018-1,51.482141967,-3.207105788,170,
CBEO018-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,171,
CBEO018-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,172,
CBEO018-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,173,
CBEO018-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,174,
CBEO018-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,175,
CBEO018-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,176,
CBEO018-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,177,
CBEO018-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,178,
CBEO018-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,179,
CBEO018-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,180,
CBEO018-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,181,
CBEO018-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,182,
CBEO018-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,183,
CBEO018-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,184,
CBEO018-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,185,
CBEO018-1,51.482601991,-3.212284115,186,
CBEO018-1,51.482601991,-3.212284115,187,
CBEO018-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,188,
CBEO018-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,189,
CBEO018-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,190,
CBEO018-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,191,
CBEO018-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,192,
CBEO018-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,193,
CBEO018-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,194,
CBEO018-1,51.48270305,-3.215196903,195,
CBEO018-1,51.48270305,-3.215196903,196,
CBEO018-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,197,
CBEO018-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,198,
CBEO018-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,199,
CBEO018-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,200,
CBEO018-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,201,
CBEO018-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,202,
CBEO018-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,203,
CBEO018-1,51.482939547,-3.218882575,204,
CBEO018-1,51.482939547,-3.218882575,205,
CBEO018-1,51.482979595,-3.219163889,206,
CBEO018-1,51.482984795,-3.219228289,207,
CBEO018-1,51.482979495,-3.219305789,208,
CBEO018-1,51.482965495,-3.219355089,209,
CBEO018-1,51.482956795,-3.219369589,210,
CBEO018-1,51.482932495,-3.219410289,211,
CBEO018-1,51.482909095,-3.219440989,212,
CBEO018-1,51.482897495,-3.219452289,213,
CBEO018-1,51.482787395,-3.219539489,214,
CBEO018-1,51.482835495,-3.219711789,215,
CBEO018-1,51.482850095,-3.219764089,216,
CBEO018-1,51.482864095,-3.219815589,217,
CBEO018-1,51.482932295,-3.220067289,218,
CBEO018-1,51.483162995,-3.220867889,219,
CBEO018-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,220,
CBEO018-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,221,
CBEO018-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,222,
CBEO018-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,223,
CBEO018-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,224,
CBEO018-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,225,
CBEO018-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,226,
CBEO018-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,227,
CBEO018-1,51.483807556,-3.223676331,228,
CBEO018-1,51.483807556,-3.223676331,229,
CBEO018-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,230,
CBEO018-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,231,
CBEO018-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,232,
CBEO018-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,233,
CBEO018-1,51.484422378,-3.226184781,234,
CBEO018-1,51.484422378,-3.226184781,235,
CBEO018-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,236,
CBEO018-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,237,
CBEO018-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,238,
CBEO018-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,239,
CBEO018-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,240,
CBEO018-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,241,
CBEO018-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,242,
CBEO018-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,243,
CBEO018-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,244,
CBEO018-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,245,
CBEO018-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,246,
CBEO018-1,51.485099895,-3.228731889,247,
CBEO018-1,51.485085295,-3.228769489,248,
CBEO018-1,51.485078695,-3.228813789,249,
CBEO018-1,51.485081095,-3.228858789,250,
CBEO018-1,51.485092295,-3.228900189,251,
CBEO018-1,51.485113795,-3.228939889,252,
CBEO018-1,51.485048995,-3.229232289,253,
CBEO018-1,51.484969695,-3.229552989,254,
CBEO018-1,51.484891795,-3.229647189,255,
CBEO018-1,51.484817295,-3.229836289,256,
CBEO018-1,51.484800895,-3.229884189,257,
CBEO018-1,51.484786095,-3.229932289,258,
CBEO018-1,51.484725095,-3.230135289,259,
CBEO018-1,51.484670995,-3.230320989,260,
CBEO018-1,51.484589095,-3.230612689,261,
CBEO018-1,51.484538095,-3.230807189,262,
CBEO018-1,51.484508995,-3.230948189,263,
CBEO018-1,51.484483595,-3.231082589,264,
CBEO018-1,51.484463395,-3.231185489,265,
CBEO018-1,51.484458595,-3.231308189,266,
CBEO018-1,51.484414495,-3.231419089,267,
CBEO018-1,51.484373995,-3.231508889,268,
CBEO018-1,51.484330295,-3.231587689,269,
CBEO018-1,51.484282295,-3.231657289,270,
CBEO018-1,51.484224295,-3.231732589,271,
CBEO018-1,51.484184595,-3.231781989,272,
CBEO018-1,51.484054095,-3.231935089,273,
CBEO018-1,51.483916295,-3.232081989,274,
CBEO018-1,51.483864995,-3.232160589,275,
CBEO018-1,51.483848795,-3.232180789,276,
CBEO018-1,51.483840295,-3.232196789,277,
CBEO018-1,51.483753995,-3.232303689,278,
CBEO018-1,51.483678295,-3.232402489,279,
CBEO018-1,51.483643695,-3.232450789,280,
CBEO018-1,51.483597895,-3.232524189,281,
CBEO018-1,51.483530295,-3.232637889,282,
CBEO018-1,51.483503195,-3.232685789,283,
CBEO018-1,51.483481695,-3.232725989,284,
CBEO018-1,51.483459795,-3.232766289,285,
CBEO018-1,51.483229895,-3.233246089,286,
CBEO018-1,51.482953495,-3.233765889,287,
CBEO018-1,51.482930295,-3.233805189,288,
CBEO018-1,51.482728367,-3.234165292,289,
CBEO018-1,51.482728367,-3.234165292,290,
CBEO018-1,51.482279195,-3.234966289,291,
CBEO018-1,51.482046395,-3.235392589,292,
CBEO018-1,51.481841295,-3.235780389,293,
CBEO018-1,51.481720495,-3.236001289,294,
CBEO018-1,51.481700895,-3.236037089,295,
CBEO018-1,51.481646995,-3.236135789,296,
CBEO018-1,51.481564995,-3.236177689,297,
CBEO018-1,51.481482995,-3.236306789,298,
CBEO018-1,51.481371595,-3.236495589,299,
CBEO018-1,51.481346995,-3.236534389,300,
CBEO018-1,51.481306495,-3.236598089,301,
CBEO018-1,51.481284095,-3.236727589,302,
CBEO018-1,51.481222295,-3.236829689,303,
CBEO018-1,51.481120195,-3.237001789,304,
CBEO018-1,51.481100695,-3.237033789,305,
CBEO018-1,51.480992395,-3.237210389,306,
CBEO018-1,51.480753495,-3.237612589,307,
CBEO018-1,51.480578336,-3.23792523,308,
CBEO018-1,51.480578336,-3.23792523,309,
CBEO018-1,51.480319795,-3.238386689,310,
CBEO018-1,51.480201395,-3.238580389,311,
CBEO018-1,51.480120895,-3.238711089,312,
CBEO018-1,51.480087895,-3.238759989,313,
CBEO018-1,51.480058495,-3.238801989,314,
CBEO018-1,51.479935095,-3.238980689,315,
CBEO018-1,51.479861395,-3.239087789,316,
CBEO018-1,51.479928295,-3.239255189,317,
CBEO018-1,51.479991295,-3.239417789,318,
CBEO018-1,51.480056695,-3.239575689,319,
CBEO018-1,51.48013929,-3.239784602,320,
CBEO018-1,51.48013929,-3.239784602,321,
CBEO018-1,51.480934195,-3.241795289,322,
CBEO018-1,51.481144595,-3.242198189,323,
CBEO018-1,51.481159895,-3.242327989,324,
CBEO018-1,51.481175895,-3.242398289,325,
CBEO018-1,51.481264195,-3.242634089,326,
CBEO018-1,51.481343996,-3.242836164,327,
CBEO018-1,51.481343996,-3.242836164,328,
CBEO018-1,51.481361895,-3.242881489,329,
CBEO018-1,51.481379795,-3.242943289,330,
CBEO018-1,51.481391195,-3.242998389,331,
CBEO018-1,51.481425195,-3.243050989,332,
CBEO018-1,51.481490395,-3.243089089,333,
CBEO018-1,51.481492895,-3.243185789,334,
CBEO018-1,51.481519695,-3.243318489,335,
CBEO018-1,51.481553795,-3.243411589,336,
CBEO018-1,51.481565695,-3.243453089,337,
CBEO018-1,51.481578895,-3.243528389,338,
CBEO018-1,51.481585395,-3.243617989,339,
CBEO018-1,51.481583695,-3.243733989,340,
CBEO018-1,51.481573295,-3.243852289,341,
CBEO018-1,51.481552895,-3.243970589,342,
CBEO018-1,51.481529795,-3.244078689,343,
CBEO018-1,51.481503395,-3.244175689,344,
CBEO018-1,51.481478995,-3.244256989,345,
CBEO018-1,51.481446095,-3.244348389,346,
CBEO018-1,51.481412595,-3.244430189,347,
CBEO018-1,51.481369195,-3.244521189,348,
CBEO018-1,51.481327195,-3.244595289,349,
CBEO018-1,51.481287095,-3.244656989,350,
CBEO018-1,51.481235395,-3.244723889,351,
CBEO018-1,51.481161095,-3.244814589,352,
CBEO018-1,51.481110095,-3.244864389,353,
CBEO018-1,51.481028795,-3.244941789,354,
CBEO018-1,51.480957295,-3.245000489,355,
CBEO018-1,51.480891895,-3.245052589,356,
CBEO018-1,51.480816595,-3.245099789,357,
CBEO018-1,51.480731695,-3.245150189,358,
CBEO018-1,51.480667095,-3.245183189,359,
CBEO018-1,51.480544895,-3.245233389,360,
CBEO018-1,51.480360895,-3.245317089,361,
CBEO018-1,51.480305795,-3.245355589,362,
CBEO018-1,51.480239095,-3.245411989,363,
CBEO018-1,51.480108195,-3.245643489,364,
CBEO018-1,51.480007295,-3.245890589,365,
CBEO018-1,51.479949795,-3.246202689,366,
CBEO018-1,51.479896495,-3.246591789,367,
CBEO018-1,51.479841495,-3.246962289,368,
CBEO018-1,51.479810257,-3.247210887,369,
CBEO018-1,51.479810257,-3.247210887,370,
CBEO018-1,51.479748895,-3.247699189,371,
CBEO018-1,51.479639895,-3.248229189,372,
CBEO018-1,51.479546595,-3.248576689,373,
CBEO018-1,51.479461195,-3.248855889,374,
CBEO018-1,51.479185495,-3.249653189,375,
CBEO018-1,51.478992795,-3.250154389,376,
CBEO018-1,51.478598495,-3.251145889,377,
CBEO018-1,51.478520546,-3.251341946,378,
CBEO018-1,51.478520546,-3.251341946,379,
CBEO018-1,51.477538595,-3.253811589,380,
CBEO018-1,51.477223491,-3.254603987,381,
CBEO018-1,51.477223491,-3.254603987,382,
CBEO018-1,51.477113495,-3.254880589,383,
CBEO018-1,51.477097995,-3.254919689,384,
CBEO018-1,51.477041395,-3.255062089,385,
CBEO018-1,51.476993495,-3.255182389,386,
CBEO018-1,51.476765195,-3.255750489,387,
CBEO018-1,51.476555374,-3.256278798,388,
CBEO018-1,51.476555374,-3.256278798,389,
CBEO018-1,51.476505295,-3.256404889,390,
CBEO018-1,51.476209495,-3.257180789,391,
CBEO018-1,51.476067833,-3.257629951,392,
CBEO018-1,51.476067833,-3.257629951,393,
CBEO018-1,51.475906495,-3.258141489,394,
CBEO018-1,51.475652895,-3.259025189,395,
CBEO018-1,51.475628995,-3.259129489,396,
CBEO018-1,51.475538495,-3.259508389,397,
CBEO018-1,51.475469995,-3.259821689,398,
CBEO018-1,51.475401695,-3.260170389,399,
CBEO018-1,51.475368587,-3.260399065,400,
CBEO018-1,51.475368587,-3.260399065,401,
CBEO018-1,51.475364095,-3.260430089,402,
CBEO018-1,51.475313295,-3.260742089,403,
CBEO018-1,51.475296595,-3.260844689,404,
CBEO018-1,51.475267995,-3.261037489,405,
CBEO018-1,51.475265395,-3.261056289,406,
CBEO018-1,51.475231995,-3.261295289,407,
CBEO018-1,51.475219795,-3.261405689,408,
CBEO018-1,51.475205195,-3.261543089,409,
CBEO018-1,51.475198395,-3.261656589,410,
CBEO018-1,51.475192695,-3.261815189,411,
CBEO018-1,51.475192195,-3.261964389,412,
CBEO018-1,51.475207295,-3.262452489,413,
CBEO018-1,51.475207595,-3.262714289,414,
CBEO018-1,51.475204795,-3.262924089,415,
CBEO018-1,51.475172895,-3.263421889,416,
CBEO018-1,51.475154255,-3.263614008,417,
CBEO018-1,51.475154255,-3.263614008,418,
CBEO018-1,51.475148095,-3.263677489,419,
CBEO018-1,51.475138795,-3.263758789,420,
CBEO018-1,51.475124495,-3.263868789,421,
CBEO018-1,51.475095295,-3.264051089,422,
CBEO018-1,51.475055895,-3.264269089,423,
CBEO018-1,51.475027095,-3.264425889,424,
CBEO018-1,51.475015395,-3.264497389,425,
CBEO018-1,51.474988595,-3.264633989,426,
CBEO018-1,51.474981095,-3.264661789,427,
CBEO018-1,51.474904895,-3.264944689,428,
CBEO018-1,51.474836195,-3.265190589,429,
CBEO018-1,51.474780595,-3.265403989,430,
CBEO018-1,51.474731195,-3.265605189,431,
CBEO018-1,51.474668195,-3.265881389,432,
CBEO018-1,51.474630895,-3.266067789,433,
CBEO018-1,51.474598395,-3.266207889,434,
CBEO018-1,51.474549695,-3.266386989,435,
CBEO018-1,51.474436695,-3.266781889,436,
CBEO018-1,51.474393395,-3.266929789,437,
CBEO018-1,51.474342295,-3.267119689,438,
CBEO018-1,51.474281495,-3.267341989,439,
CBEO018-1,51.474272595,-3.267456489,440,
CBEO018-1,51.474249695,-3.267543389,441,
CBEO018-1,51.474248859,-3.267546569,442,
CBEO018-1,51.474248859,-3.267546569,443,
CBEO018-1,51.474220695,-3.267653689,444,
CBEO018-1,51.474187795,-3.267724989,445,
CBEO018-1,51.474147795,-3.267788189,446,
CBEO018-1,51.474116895,-3.267836989,447,
CBEO018-1,51.474072295,-3.267758489,448,
CBEO018-1,51.473982595,-3.267596589,449,
CBEO018-1,51.473892695,-3.267426789,450,
CBEO018-1,51.473788895,-3.267225089,451,
CBEO018-1,51.473688795,-3.267016089,452,
CBEO018-1,51.473579995,-3.266774889,453,
CBEO018-1,51.473480595,-3.266543389,454,
CBEO018-1,51.473398495,-3.266330889,455,
CBEO018-1,51.473337995,-3.266170889,456,
CBEO018-1,51.473301495,-3.266066989,457,
CBEO018-1,51.473249895,-3.265906689,458,
CBEO018-1,51.473166495,-3.265619289,459,
CBEO018-1,51.473102495,-3.265375889,460,
CBEO018-1,51.473060895,-3.265191589,461,
CBEO018-1,51.473034095,-3.265032289,462,
CBEO018-1,51.473011995,-3.264864389,463,
CBEO018-1,51.472999295,-3.264752789,464,
CBEO018-1,51.472974895,-3.264484289,465,
CBEO018-1,51.472960995,-3.264347389,466,
CBEO018-1,51.472952295,-3.264285689,467,
CBEO018-1,51.472920695,-3.264073389,468,
CBEO018-1,51.472875495,-3.263820389,469,
CBEO018-1,51.472858395,-3.263742889,470,
CBEO018-1,51.472836795,-3.263669789,471,
CBEO018-1,51.472801895,-3.263584389,472,
CBEO018-1,51.472632095,-3.263287589,473,
CBEO018-1,51.47251324,-3.263084164,474,
CBEO018-1,51.47251324,-3.263084164,475,
CBEO018-1,51.472502095,-3.263065089,476,
CBEO018-1,51.472441295,-3.262960589,477,
CBEO018-1,51.472411495,-3.262909689,478,
CBEO018-1,51.472333695,-3.262780689,479,
CBEO018-1,51.472238195,-3.262622189,480,
CBEO018-1,51.472167395,-3.262516389,481,
CBEO018-1,51.472132295,-3.262469889,482,
CBEO018-1,51.472087895,-3.262418389,483,
CBEO018-1,51.472035795,-3.262362289,484,
CBEO018-1,51.471871395,-3.262206489,485,
CBEO018-1,51.471726395,-3.262063889,486,
CBEO018-1,51.471629895,-3.261961389,487,
CBEO018-1,51.471517195,-3.261834489,488,
CBEO018-1,51.471463822,-3.261770125,489,
CBEO018-1,51.471463822,-3.261770125,490,
CBEO018-1,51.471402595,-3.261696289,491,
CBEO018-1,51.471325995,-3.261592089,492,
CBEO018-1,51.471240795,-3.261465489,493,
CBEO018-1,51.471191495,-3.261382489,494,
CBEO018-1,51.471116195,-3.261237689,495,
CBEO018-1,51.471030895,-3.261059089,496,
CBEO018-1,51.470986495,-3.260957389,497,
CBEO018-1,51.470955895,-3.260840289,498,
CBEO018-1,51.470905595,-3.260726089,499,
CBEO018-1,51.470883695,-3.260676689,500,
CBEO018-1,51.470860095,-3.260606789,501,
CBEO018-1,51.470836195,-3.260547389,502,
CBEO018-1,51.470780895,-3.260567189,503,
CBEO018-1,51.470816895,-3.260490989,504,
CBEO018-1,51.470938895,-3.260215689,505,
CBEO018-1,51.471036395,-3.260002989,506,
CBEO018-1,51.471173995,-3.259723389,507,
CBEO018-1,51.471194595,-3.259683189,508,
CBEO018-1,51.471248195,-3.259585689,509,
CBEO018-1,51.471184995,-3.259460789,510,
CBEO018-1,51.471142595,-3.259405189,511,
CBEO018-1,51.471097695,-3.259392189,512,
CBEO018-1,51.471023995,-3.259376589,513,
CBEO018-1,51.470986295,-3.259375989,514,
CBEO018-1,51.470951395,-3.259372289,515,
CBEO018-1,51.470900995,-3.259350589,516,
CBEO018-1,51.470833595,-3.259300089,517,
CBEO018-1,51.470803095,-3.259305989,518,
CBEO018-1,51.470778195,-3.259276889,519,
CBEO018-1,51.470725595,-3.259207689,520,
CBEO018-1,51.470709395,-3.259116589,521,
CBEO018-1,51.470680995,-3.259064089,522,
CBEO018-1,51.470671995,-3.259043889,523,
CBEO018-1,51.470659895,-3.259016589,524,
CBEO018-1,51.470642595,-3.258966889,525,
CBEO018-1,51.470627695,-3.258907689,526,
CBEO018-1,51.470613295,-3.258829989,527,
CBEO018-1,51.470585795,-3.258667489,528,
CBEO018-1,51.470522395,-3.258270989,529,
CBEO018-1,51.470477295,-3.257971789,530,
CBEO018-1,51.470458895,-3.257850389,531,
CBEO018-1,51.470427595,-3.257622753,532,
CBEO018-1,51.470427595,-3.257622753,533,
CBEO018-1,51.470396895,-3.257399489,534,
CBEO018-1,51.470351395,-3.257219689,535,
CBEO018-1,51.470298295,-3.256529289,536,
CBEO018-1,51.470283995,-3.256298189,537,
CBEO018-1,51.470265595,-3.256018489,538,
CBEO018-1,51.470260895,-3.255895589,539,
CBEO018-1,51.470246795,-3.255462789,540,
CBEO018-1,51.470246295,-3.255328289,541,
CBEO018-1,51.470243495,-3.254919689,542,
CBEO018-1,51.470251905,-3.25455845,543,
CBEO018-1,51.470251905,-3.25455845,544,
CBEO018-1,51.470252195,-3.254545989,545,
CBEO018-1,51.470267095,-3.254112689,546,
CBEO018-1,51.470288195,-3.253738089,547,
CBEO018-1,51.470312295,-3.253436689,548,
CBEO018-1,51.470332795,-3.253218789,549,
CBEO018-1,51.470370495,-3.252856989,550,
CBEO018-1,51.470403095,-3.252585389,551,
CBEO018-1,51.470455995,-3.252216889,552,
CBEO018-1,51.470513395,-3.251837389,553,
CBEO018-1,51.470574095,-3.251503789,554,
CBEO018-1,51.470638395,-3.251173289,555,
CBEO018-1,51.470754595,-3.250594789,556,
CBEO018-1,51.47079942,-3.250375654,557,
CBEO018-1,51.47079942,-3.250375654,558,
CBEO018-1,51.470911895,-3.249825789,559,
CBEO018-1,51.470924195,-3.249765389,560,
CBEO018-1,51.471166795,-3.248593889,561,
CBEO018-1,51.471304995,-3.247967089,562,
CBEO018-1,51.471395995,-3.247636489,563,
CBEO018-1,51.471500395,-3.247310589,564,
CBEO018-1,51.471598595,-3.247090489,565,
CBEO018-1,51.471629885,-3.246946235,566,
CBEO018-1,51.471629885,-3.246946235,567,
CBEO018-1,51.471652995,-3.246839689,568,
CBEO018-1,51.471817595,-3.246080389,569,
CBEO018-1,51.471831995,-3.246015689,570,
CBEO018-1,51.472257995,-3.244094589,571,
CBEO018-1,51.47233606,-3.243738909,572,
CBEO018-1,51.47233606,-3.243738909,573,
CBEO018-1,51.472444595,-3.243244389,574,
CBEO018-1,51.472479895,-3.243099889,575,
CBEO018-1,51.472530095,-3.242869089,576,
CBEO018-1,51.472594495,-3.242573189,577,
CBEO018-1,51.472658195,-3.242280089,578,
CBEO018-1,51.472676595,-3.242195589,579,
CBEO018-1,51.472697195,-3.242100689,580,
CBEO018-1,51.472860695,-3.241846589,581,
CBEO018-1,51.472957495,-3.241465689,582,
CBEO018-1,51.472960895,-3.241438789,583,
CBEO018-1,51.472993095,-3.241287289,584,
CBEO018-1,51.473007195,-3.241154089,585,
CBEO018-1,51.472986695,-3.240991289,586,
CBEO018-1,51.472960995,-3.240843789,587,
CBEO018-1,51.472968095,-3.240710389,588,
CBEO018-1,51.472972995,-3.240684589,589,
CBEO018-1,51.472996595,-3.240561389,590,
CBEO018-1,51.473054495,-3.240257989,591,
CBEO018-1,51.473095295,-3.240047789,592,
CBEO018-1,51.473109895,-3.239968489,593,
CBEO018-1,51.47312997,-3.239863309,594,
CBEO018-1,51.47312997,-3.239863309,595,
CBEO018-1,51.473159195,-3.239710189,596,
CBEO018-1,51.473187195,-3.239566189,597,
CBEO018-1,51.473301195,-3.239624389,598,
CBEO018-1,51.473417595,-3.239671489,599,
CBEO018-1,51.473459095,-3.239688289,600,
CBEO018-1,51.473581095,-3.239737689,601,
CBEO018-1,51.473713295,-3.239791189,602,
CBEO018-1,51.473735295,-3.239800089,603,
CBEO018-1,51.474337195,-3.240049589,604,
CBEO018-1,51.474452695,-3.239632589,605,
CBEO018-1,51.474577795,-3.239251289,606,
CBEO018-1,51.474782295,-3.238725289,607,
CBEO018-1,51.475001595,-3.238226689,608,
CBEO018-1,51.475198695,-3.238526889,609,
CBEO018-1,51.475279995,-3.238655689,610,
CBEO018-1,51.475290284,-3.238669896,611,
CBEO018-1,51.475290284,-3.238669896,612,
CBEO018-1,51.475439895,-3.238876489,613,
CBEO018-1,51.475482695,-3.238915189,614,
CBEO018-1,51.475598195,-3.239019589,615,
CBEO018-1,51.475686695,-3.239096089,616,
CBEO018-1,51.475860395,-3.239246689,617,
CBEO018-1,51.476390595,-3.239687889,618,
CBEO018-1,51.476744095,-3.239985989,619,
CBEO018-1,51.476897095,-3.240115589,620,
CBEO018-1,51.477046995,-3.240242789,621,
CBEO018-1,51.477548295,-3.240668589,622,
CBEO018-1,51.477833795,-3.240937989,623,
CBEO018-1,51.477959895,-3.241117789,624,
CBEO018-1,51.47798147,-3.241147927,625,
CBEO018-1,51.47798147,-3.241147927,626,
CBEO018-1,51.478036995,-3.241225489,627,
CBEO018-1,51.478061695,-3.241255989,628,
CBEO018-1,51.478186395,-3.241380989,629,
CBEO018-1,51.478244995,-3.241436089,630,
CBEO018-1,51.478274395,-3.241463289,631,
CBEO018-1,51.478311995,-3.241490489,632,
CBEO018-1,51.478348195,-3.241512689,633,
CBEO018-1,51.478384595,-3.241523089,634,
CBEO018-1,51.478422395,-3.241564889,635,
CBEO018-1,51.478464895,-3.241464089,636,
CBEO018-1,51.478486695,-3.241414589,637,
CBEO018-1,51.478513795,-3.241358389,638,
CBEO018-1,51.478710095,-3.240949789,639,
CBEO018-1,51.478846095,-3.240679589,640,
CBEO018-1,51.479168495,-3.240138289,641,
CBEO018-1,51.479681595,-3.239345689,642,
CBEO018-1,51.479743395,-3.239259289,643,
CBEO018-1,51.479771595,-3.239219889,644,
CBEO018-1,51.479795695,-3.239182889,645,
CBEO018-1,51.479861395,-3.239087789,646,
CBEO018-1,51.479935095,-3.238980689,647,
CBEO018-1,51.480058495,-3.238801989,648,
CBEO018-1,51.480087895,-3.238759989,649,
CBEO018-1,51.480120895,-3.238711089,650,
CBEO018-1,51.480174748,-3.238623654,651,
CBEO018-1,51.480174748,-3.238623654,652,
CBEO018-1,51.480201395,-3.238580389,653,
CBEO018-1,51.480319795,-3.238386689,654,
CBEO018-1,51.480753495,-3.237612589,655,
CBEO018-1,51.480992395,-3.237210389,656,
CBEO018-1,51.481100695,-3.237033789,657,
CBEO018-1,51.481120195,-3.237001789,658,
CBEO018-1,51.481222295,-3.236829689,659,
CBEO018-1,51.481284095,-3.236727589,660,
CBEO018-1,51.481357795,-3.236700089,661,
CBEO018-1,51.481531995,-3.236415789,662,
CBEO018-1,51.481556995,-3.236373489,663,
CBEO018-1,51.481576695,-3.236337289,664,
CBEO018-1,51.481615495,-3.236268189,665,
CBEO018-1,51.481646995,-3.236135789,666,
CBEO018-1,51.481700895,-3.236037089,667,
CBEO018-1,51.481720495,-3.236001289,668,
CBEO018-1,51.481840873,-3.235781161,669,
CBEO018-1,51.481840873,-3.235781161,670,
CBEO018-1,51.481841295,-3.235780389,671,
CBEO018-1,51.482046395,-3.235392589,672,
CBEO018-1,51.482279195,-3.234966289,673,
CBEO018-1,51.482930295,-3.233805189,674,
CBEO018-1,51.482953495,-3.233765889,675,
CBEO018-1,51.483145455,-3.233404889,676,
CBEO018-1,51.483145455,-3.233404889,677,
CBEO018-1,51.483229895,-3.233246089,678,
CBEO018-1,51.483459795,-3.232766289,679,
CBEO018-1,51.483481695,-3.232725989,680,
CBEO018-1,51.483503195,-3.232685789,681,
CBEO018-1,51.483530295,-3.232637889,682,
CBEO018-1,51.483597895,-3.232524189,683,
CBEO018-1,51.483643695,-3.232450789,684,
CBEO018-1,51.483678295,-3.232402489,685,
CBEO018-1,51.483753995,-3.232303689,686,
CBEO018-1,51.483840295,-3.232196789,687,
CBEO018-1,51.483848795,-3.232180789,688,
CBEO018-1,51.483864995,-3.232160589,689,
CBEO018-1,51.483916295,-3.232081989,690,
CBEO018-1,51.484054095,-3.231935089,691,
CBEO018-1,51.484184595,-3.231781989,692,
CBEO018-1,51.484224295,-3.231732589,693,
CBEO018-1,51.484282295,-3.231657289,694,
CBEO018-1,51.484330295,-3.231587689,695,
CBEO018-1,51.484373995,-3.231508889,696,
CBEO018-1,51.484414495,-3.231419089,697,
CBEO018-1,51.484458595,-3.231308189,698,
CBEO018-1,51.484511795,-3.231212589,699,
CBEO018-1,51.484586995,-3.230956589,700,
CBEO018-1,51.484713495,-3.230519589,701,
CBEO018-1,51.484726995,-3.230471289,702,
CBEO018-1,51.484754395,-3.230373389,703,
CBEO018-1,51.484818395,-3.230200989,704,
CBEO018-1,51.484875295,-3.230001289,705,
CBEO018-1,51.484958595,-3.229709989,706,
CBEO018-1,51.484969695,-3.229552989,707,
CBEO018-1,51.485048995,-3.229232289,708,
CBEO018-1,51.485113795,-3.228939889,709,
CBEO018-1,51.485130395,-3.228954289,710,
CBEO018-1,51.485149295,-3.228961889,711,
CBEO018-1,51.485179095,-3.228962789,712,
CBEO018-1,51.485207895,-3.228947089,713,
CBEO018-1,51.485232295,-3.228915089,714,
CBEO018-1,51.485248295,-3.228870289,715,
CBEO018-1,51.485252995,-3.228814289,716,
CBEO018-1,51.485244495,-3.228763289,717,
CBEO018-1,51.485224995,-3.228721089,718,
CBEO018-1,51.485197695,-3.228693489,719,
CBEO018-1,51.485166995,-3.228683789,720,
CBEO018-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,721,
CBEO018-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,722,
CBEO018-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,723,
CBEO018-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,724,
CBEO018-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,725,
CBEO018-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,726,
CBEO018-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,727,
CBEO018-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,728,
CBEO018-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,729,
CBEO018-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,730,
CBEO018-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,731,
CBEO018-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,732,
CBEO018-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,733,
CBEO018-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,734,
CBEO018-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,735,
CBEO018-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,736,
CBEO018-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,737,
CBEO018-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,738,
CBEO018-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,739,
CBEO018-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,740,
CBEO018-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,741,
CBEO018-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,742,
CBEO018-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,743,
CBEO018-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,744,
CBEO018-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,745,
CBEO018-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,746,
CBEO018-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,747,
CBEO018-1,51.483319895,-3.221270389,748,
CBEO018-1,51.482989995,-3.220108489,749,
CBEO018-1,51.482975395,-3.220046089,750,
CBEO018-1,51.482961695,-3.219987689,751,
CBEO018-1,51.482956095,-3.219928489,752,
CBEO018-1,51.482955195,-3.219849289,753,
CBEO018-1,51.482957995,-3.219754389,754,
CBEO018-1,51.482962295,-3.219704689,755,
CBEO018-1,51.482970295,-3.219630889,756,
CBEO018-1,51.482983395,-3.219551589,757,
CBEO018-1,51.483011695,-3.219425189,758,
CBEO018-1,51.483023595,-3.219355489,759,
CBEO018-1,51.483029695,-3.219306989,760,
CBEO018-1,51.483031995,-3.219271889,761,
CBEO018-1,51.483028795,-3.219195889,762,
CBEO018-1,51.483008595,-3.219050289,763,
CBEO018-1,51.482970194,-3.218788386,764,
CBEO018-1,51.482970194,-3.218788386,765,
CBEO018-1,51.482946895,-3.218629489,766,
CBEO018-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,767,
CBEO018-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,768,
CBEO018-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,769,
CBEO018-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,770,
CBEO018-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,771,
CBEO018-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,772,
CBEO018-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,773,
CBEO018-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,774,
CBEO018-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,775,
CBEO018-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,776,
CBEO018-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,777,
CBEO018-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,778,
CBEO018-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,779,
CBEO018-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,780,
CBEO018-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,781,
CBEO018-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,782,
CBEO018-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,783,
CBEO018-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,784,
CBEO018-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,785,
CBEO018-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,786,
CBEO018-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,787,
CBEO018-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,788,
CBEO018-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,789,
CBEO018-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,790,
CBEO018-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,791,
CBEO018-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,792,
CBEO018-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,793,
CBEO018-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,794,
CBEO018-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,795,
CBEO018-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,796,
CBEO018-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,797,
CBEO018-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,798,
CBEO018-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,799,
CBEO018-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,800,
CBEO018-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,801,
CBEO018-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,802,
CBEO018-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,803,
CBEO018-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,804,
CBEO018-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,805,
CBEO018-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,806,
CBEO018-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,807,
CBEO018-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,808,
CBEO018-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,809,
CBEO018-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,810,
CBEO018-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,811,
CBEO018-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,812,
CBEO018-1,51.481808161,-3.203101051,813,
CBEO018-1,51.481808161,-3.203101051,814,
CBEO018-1,51.481799195,-3.202959789,815,
CBEO018-1,51.481792695,-3.202887289,816,
CBEO018-1,51.481748795,-3.202360989,817,
CBEO018-1,51.481743095,-3.202292189,818,
CBEO018-1,51.481739795,-3.202252689,819,
CBEO018-1,51.481719195,-3.202042789,820,
CBEO018-1,51.481629395,-3.201592889,821,
CBEO018-1,51.481593895,-3.201355689,822,
CBEO018-1,51.481583495,-3.201286789,823,
CBEO018-1,51.481554795,-3.201094989,824,
CBEO018-1,51.481545995,-3.201036289,825,
CBEO018-1,51.481540795,-3.201001389,826,
CBEO018-1,51.481521895,-3.200869789,827,
CBEO018-1,51.481502595,-3.200741389,828,
CBEO018-1,51.481486995,-3.200621889,829,
CBEO018-1,51.481479295,-3.200562289,830,
CBEO018-1,51.481450966,-3.20034486,831,
CBEO018-1,51.481450966,-3.20034486,832,
CBEO018-1,51.481434695,-3.200219989,833,
CBEO018-1,51.481428795,-3.200136989,834,
CBEO018-1,51.481424095,-3.199994289,835,
CBEO018-1,51.481426295,-3.199549789,836,
CBEO018-1,51.481448395,-3.199084789,837,
CBEO018-1,51.481459195,-3.198857589,838,
CBEO018-1,51.481471495,-3.198687089,839,
CBEO018-1,51.481530495,-3.197835489,840,
CBEO018-1,51.481560195,-3.197368489,841,
CBEO018-1,51.481561995,-3.196927189,842,
CBEO018-1,51.481553855,-3.196805157,843,
CBEO018-1,51.481553855,-3.196805157,844,
CBEO018-1,51.481539495,-3.196589889,845,
CBEO018-1,51.481493295,-3.196241989,846,
CBEO018-1,51.481399195,-3.195666889,847,
CBEO018-1,51.481361095,-3.195437389,848,
CBEO018-1,51.481258695,-3.194821889,849,
CBEO018-1,51.481201195,-3.194317889,850,
CBEO018-1,51.481174995,-3.194143689,851,
CBEO018-1,51.481107995,-3.193748789,852,
CBEO018-1,51.481084695,-3.193578489,853,
CBEO018-1,51.481107595,-3.193503089,854,
CBEO018-1,51.481084095,-3.193228689,855,
CBEO018-1,51.481081795,-3.193195389,856,
CBEO018-1,51.481078095,-3.193139889,857,
CBEO018-1,51.481072695,-3.193059789,858,
CBEO018-1,51.481071395,-3.192883389,859,
CBEO018-1,51.481073295,-3.192735789,860,
CBEO018-1,51.481066895,-3.192612389,861,
CBEO018-1,51.481050895,-3.192532689,862,
CBEO018-1,51.481016095,-3.192468789,863,
CBEO018-1,51.480965795,-3.192386289,864,
CBEO018-1,51.480869695,-3.192257689,865,
CBEO018-1,51.480821495,-3.192227289,866,
CBEO018-1,51.480653395,-3.191908289,867,
CBEO018-1,51.480607995,-3.191822089,868,
CBEO018-1,51.480518792,-3.191647503,869,
CBEO018-1,51.480518792,-3.191647503,870,
CBEO018-1,51.479866395,-3.190370689,871,
CBEO018-1,51.479301495,-3.189296689,872,
CBEO018-1,51.479289795,-3.189200789,873,
CBEO018-1,51.479263295,-3.189148889,874,
CBEO018-1,51.479245295,-3.189112689,875,
CBEO018-1,51.479233795,-3.189088089,876,
CBEO018-1,51.479225895,-3.189063889,877,
CBEO018-1,51.479221195,-3.189031289,878,
CBEO018-1,51.479217295,-3.188977889,879,
CBEO018-1,51.479211695,-3.188938689,880,
CBEO018-1,51.479193895,-3.188896489,881,
CBEO018-1,51.479198595,-3.188868389,882,
CBEO018-1,51.479196695,-3.188843189,883,
CBEO018-1,51.479189595,-3.188817689,884,
CBEO018-1,51.479177695,-3.188797489,885,
CBEO018-1,51.479162195,-3.188784789,886,
CBEO018-1,51.479144895,-3.188781189,887,
CBEO018-1,51.479127895,-3.188787089,888,
CBEO018-1,51.478993995,-3.188727289,889,
CBEO018-1,51.479018895,-3.188568889,890,
CBEO018-1,51.479022595,-3.188532989,891,
CBEO018-1,51.479017195,-3.188482989,892,
CBEO018-1,51.479005295,-3.188446389,893,
CBEO018-1,51.478967595,-3.188394789,894,
CBEO018-1,51.478936407,-3.188254632,895,
CBEO018-1,51.478936407,-3.188254632,896,
CBEO018-1,51.478894695,-3.188067189,897,
CBEO018-1,51.478846395,-3.187755889,898,
CBEO018-1,51.478811295,-3.187492789,899,
CBEO018-1,51.478795795,-3.187343689,900,
CBEO018-1,51.478776595,-3.187002989,901,
CBEO018-1,51.478773995,-3.186822189,902,
CBEO018-1,51.478779195,-3.186587289,903,
CBEO018-1,51.478785795,-3.186333889,904,
CBEO018-1,51.478795995,-3.186183989,905,
CBEO018-1,51.478825295,-3.185909589,906,
CBEO018-1,51.478841695,-3.185774989,907,
CBEO018-1,51.478859195,-3.185657189,908,
CBEO018-1,51.478856595,-3.185628889,909,
CBEO018-1,51.478850195,-3.185609689,910,
CBEO018-1,51.478835095,-3.185592789,911,
CBEO018-1,51.478787395,-3.185567089,912,
CBEO018-1,51.478618095,-3.185460989,913,
CBEO018-1,51.478535195,-3.185401589,914,
CBEO018-1,51.478447395,-3.185332589,915,
CBEO018-1,51.478262795,-3.185175289,916,
CBEO018-1,51.478209495,-3.185127889,917,
CBEO018-1,51.478183995,-3.185107189,918,
CBEO018-1,51.478168895,-3.185098289,919,
CBEO018-1,51.478153595,-3.185089189,920,
CBEO018-1,51.478127595,-3.185076089,921,
CBEO018-1,51.478086795,-3.185054789,922,
CBEO018-1,51.478061295,-3.185033989,923,
CBEO018-1,51.477835095,-3.184821789,924,
CBEO018-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,925,
CBEO018-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,926,
CBEO018-1,51.477012095,-3.184033389,927,
CBEO018-1,51.476817995,-3.183840289,928,
CBEO018-1,51.476389095,-3.183417989,929,
CBEO018-1,51.476302695,-3.183342489,930,
CBEO018-1,51.476204595,-3.183264089,931,
CBEO018-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,932,
CBEO018-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,933,
CBEO018-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,934,
CBEO018-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,935,
CBEO018-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,936,
CBEO018-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,937,
CBEO018-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,938,
CBEO018-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,939,
CBEO018-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,940,
CBEO018-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,941,
CBEO018-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,942,
CBEO018-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,943,
CBEO018-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,944,
CBEO018-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,945,
CBEO018-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,946,
CBEO018-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,947,
CBEO018-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,948,
CBEO018-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,949,
CBEO018-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,950,
CBEO018-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,951,
CBEO018-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,952,
CBEO018-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,953,
CBEO018-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,954,
CBEO018-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,955,
CBEO018-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,956,
CBEO018-1,51.476807995,-3.180865289,957,
CBEO018-1,51.476840895,-3.180755089,958,
CBEO018-1,51.476865295,-3.180673289,959,
CBEO018-1,51.476889795,-3.180591489,960,
CBEO018-1,51.476924195,-3.180475889,961,
CBEO018-1,51.476964395,-3.180340489,962,
CBEO018-1,51.477050795,-3.180052089,963,
CBEO018-1,51.47710498,-3.179869833,964,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481811527,-3.203154078,0,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,1,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,2,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,3,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,4,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,5,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,6,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,7,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,8,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,9,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,10,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,11,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482141967,-3.207105788,12,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482141967,-3.207105788,13,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,14,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,15,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,16,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,17,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,18,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,19,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,20,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,21,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,22,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,23,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,24,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,25,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,26,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,27,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,28,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482601991,-3.212284115,29,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482601991,-3.212284115,30,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,31,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,32,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,33,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,34,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,35,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,36,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,37,
CBEO018-1-1,51.48270305,-3.215196903,38,
CBEO018-1-1,51.48270305,-3.215196903,39,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,40,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,41,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,42,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,43,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,44,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,45,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,46,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482939547,-3.218882575,47,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482939547,-3.218882575,48,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482979595,-3.219163889,49,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482984795,-3.219228289,50,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482979495,-3.219305789,51,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482965495,-3.219355089,52,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482956795,-3.219369589,53,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482932495,-3.219410289,54,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482909095,-3.219440989,55,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482897495,-3.219452289,56,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482787395,-3.219539489,57,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482835495,-3.219711789,58,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482850095,-3.219764089,59,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482864095,-3.219815589,60,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482932295,-3.220067289,61,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483162995,-3.220867889,62,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,63,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,64,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,65,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,66,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,67,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,68,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,69,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,70,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483807556,-3.223676331,71,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483807556,-3.223676331,72,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,73,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,74,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,75,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,76,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484422378,-3.226184781,77,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484422378,-3.226184781,78,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,79,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,80,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,81,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,82,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,83,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,84,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,85,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,86,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,87,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,88,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,89,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485099895,-3.228731889,90,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485085295,-3.228769489,91,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485078695,-3.228813789,92,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485081095,-3.228858789,93,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485092295,-3.228900189,94,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485113795,-3.228939889,95,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485048995,-3.229232289,96,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484969695,-3.229552989,97,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484891795,-3.229647189,98,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484817295,-3.229836289,99,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484800895,-3.229884189,100,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484786095,-3.229932289,101,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484725095,-3.230135289,102,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484670995,-3.230320989,103,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484589095,-3.230612689,104,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484538095,-3.230807189,105,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484508995,-3.230948189,106,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484483595,-3.231082589,107,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484463395,-3.231185489,108,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484458595,-3.231308189,109,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484414495,-3.231419089,110,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484373995,-3.231508889,111,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484330295,-3.231587689,112,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484282295,-3.231657289,113,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484224295,-3.231732589,114,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484184595,-3.231781989,115,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484054095,-3.231935089,116,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483916295,-3.232081989,117,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483864995,-3.232160589,118,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483848795,-3.232180789,119,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483840295,-3.232196789,120,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483753995,-3.232303689,121,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483678295,-3.232402489,122,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483643695,-3.232450789,123,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483597895,-3.232524189,124,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483530295,-3.232637889,125,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483503195,-3.232685789,126,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483481695,-3.232725989,127,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483459795,-3.232766289,128,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483229895,-3.233246089,129,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482953495,-3.233765889,130,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482930295,-3.233805189,131,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482728367,-3.234165292,132,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482728367,-3.234165292,133,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482279195,-3.234966289,134,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482046395,-3.235392589,135,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481841295,-3.235780389,136,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481720495,-3.236001289,137,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481700895,-3.236037089,138,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481646995,-3.236135789,139,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481564995,-3.236177689,140,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481482995,-3.236306789,141,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481371595,-3.236495589,142,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481346995,-3.236534389,143,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481306495,-3.236598089,144,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481284095,-3.236727589,145,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481222295,-3.236829689,146,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481120195,-3.237001789,147,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481100695,-3.237033789,148,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480992395,-3.237210389,149,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480753495,-3.237612589,150,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480578336,-3.23792523,151,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480578336,-3.23792523,152,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480319795,-3.238386689,153,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480201395,-3.238580389,154,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480120895,-3.238711089,155,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480087895,-3.238759989,156,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480058495,-3.238801989,157,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479935095,-3.238980689,158,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479861395,-3.239087789,159,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479928295,-3.239255189,160,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479991295,-3.239417789,161,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480056695,-3.239575689,162,
CBEO018-1-1,51.48013929,-3.239784602,163,
CBEO018-1-1,51.48013929,-3.239784602,164,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480934195,-3.241795289,165,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481144595,-3.242198189,166,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481159895,-3.242327989,167,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481175895,-3.242398289,168,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481264195,-3.242634089,169,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481343996,-3.242836164,170,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481343996,-3.242836164,171,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481361895,-3.242881489,172,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481379795,-3.242943289,173,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481391195,-3.242998389,174,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481425195,-3.243050989,175,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481490395,-3.243089089,176,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481492895,-3.243185789,177,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481519695,-3.243318489,178,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481553795,-3.243411589,179,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481565695,-3.243453089,180,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481578895,-3.243528389,181,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481585395,-3.243617989,182,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481583695,-3.243733989,183,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481573295,-3.243852289,184,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481552895,-3.243970589,185,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481529795,-3.244078689,186,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481503395,-3.244175689,187,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481478995,-3.244256989,188,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481446095,-3.244348389,189,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481412595,-3.244430189,190,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481369195,-3.244521189,191,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481327195,-3.244595289,192,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481287095,-3.244656989,193,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481235395,-3.244723889,194,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481161095,-3.244814589,195,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481110095,-3.244864389,196,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481028795,-3.244941789,197,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480957295,-3.245000489,198,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480891895,-3.245052589,199,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480816595,-3.245099789,200,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480731695,-3.245150189,201,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480667095,-3.245183189,202,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480544895,-3.245233389,203,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480360895,-3.245317089,204,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480305795,-3.245355589,205,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480239095,-3.245411989,206,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480108195,-3.245643489,207,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480007295,-3.245890589,208,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479949795,-3.246202689,209,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479896495,-3.246591789,210,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479841495,-3.246962289,211,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479810257,-3.247210887,212,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479810257,-3.247210887,213,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479748895,-3.247699189,214,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479639895,-3.248229189,215,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479546595,-3.248576689,216,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479461195,-3.248855889,217,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479185495,-3.249653189,218,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478992795,-3.250154389,219,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478598495,-3.251145889,220,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478520546,-3.251341946,221,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478520546,-3.251341946,222,
CBEO018-1-1,51.477538595,-3.253811589,223,
CBEO018-1-1,51.477223491,-3.254603987,224,
CBEO018-1-1,51.477223491,-3.254603987,225,
CBEO018-1-1,51.477113495,-3.254880589,226,
CBEO018-1-1,51.477097995,-3.254919689,227,
CBEO018-1-1,51.477041395,-3.255062089,228,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476993495,-3.255182389,229,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476765195,-3.255750489,230,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476555374,-3.256278798,231,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476555374,-3.256278798,232,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476505295,-3.256404889,233,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476209495,-3.257180789,234,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476067833,-3.257629951,235,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476067833,-3.257629951,236,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475906495,-3.258141489,237,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475652895,-3.259025189,238,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475628995,-3.259129489,239,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475538495,-3.259508389,240,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475469995,-3.259821689,241,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475401695,-3.260170389,242,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475368587,-3.260399065,243,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475368587,-3.260399065,244,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475364095,-3.260430089,245,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475313295,-3.260742089,246,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475296595,-3.260844689,247,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475267995,-3.261037489,248,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475265395,-3.261056289,249,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475231995,-3.261295289,250,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475219795,-3.261405689,251,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475205195,-3.261543089,252,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475198395,-3.261656589,253,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475192695,-3.261815189,254,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475192195,-3.261964389,255,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475207295,-3.262452489,256,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475207595,-3.262714289,257,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475204795,-3.262924089,258,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475172895,-3.263421889,259,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475154255,-3.263614008,260,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475154255,-3.263614008,261,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475148095,-3.263677489,262,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475138795,-3.263758789,263,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475124495,-3.263868789,264,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475095295,-3.264051089,265,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475055895,-3.264269089,266,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475027095,-3.264425889,267,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475015395,-3.264497389,268,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474988595,-3.264633989,269,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474981095,-3.264661789,270,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474904895,-3.264944689,271,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474836195,-3.265190589,272,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474780595,-3.265403989,273,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474731195,-3.265605189,274,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474668195,-3.265881389,275,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474630895,-3.266067789,276,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474598395,-3.266207889,277,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474549695,-3.266386989,278,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474436695,-3.266781889,279,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474393395,-3.266929789,280,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474342295,-3.267119689,281,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474281495,-3.267341989,282,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474272595,-3.267456489,283,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474249695,-3.267543389,284,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474248859,-3.267546569,285,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474248859,-3.267546569,286,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474220695,-3.267653689,287,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474187795,-3.267724989,288,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474147795,-3.267788189,289,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474116895,-3.267836989,290,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474072295,-3.267758489,291,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473982595,-3.267596589,292,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473892695,-3.267426789,293,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473788895,-3.267225089,294,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473688795,-3.267016089,295,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473579995,-3.266774889,296,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473480595,-3.266543389,297,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473398495,-3.266330889,298,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473337995,-3.266170889,299,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473301495,-3.266066989,300,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473249895,-3.265906689,301,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473166495,-3.265619289,302,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473102495,-3.265375889,303,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473060895,-3.265191589,304,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473034095,-3.265032289,305,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473011995,-3.264864389,306,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472999295,-3.264752789,307,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472974895,-3.264484289,308,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472960995,-3.264347389,309,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472952295,-3.264285689,310,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472920695,-3.264073389,311,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472875495,-3.263820389,312,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472858395,-3.263742889,313,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472836795,-3.263669789,314,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472801895,-3.263584389,315,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472632095,-3.263287589,316,
CBEO018-1-1,51.47251324,-3.263084164,317,
CBEO018-1-1,51.47251324,-3.263084164,318,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472502095,-3.263065089,319,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472441295,-3.262960589,320,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472411495,-3.262909689,321,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472333695,-3.262780689,322,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472238195,-3.262622189,323,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472167395,-3.262516389,324,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472132295,-3.262469889,325,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472087895,-3.262418389,326,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472035795,-3.262362289,327,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471871395,-3.262206489,328,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471726395,-3.262063889,329,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471629895,-3.261961389,330,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471517195,-3.261834489,331,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471463822,-3.261770125,332,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471463822,-3.261770125,333,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471402595,-3.261696289,334,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471325995,-3.261592089,335,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471240795,-3.261465489,336,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471191495,-3.261382489,337,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471116195,-3.261237689,338,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471030895,-3.261059089,339,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470986495,-3.260957389,340,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470955895,-3.260840289,341,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470905595,-3.260726089,342,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470883695,-3.260676689,343,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470860095,-3.260606789,344,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470836195,-3.260547389,345,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470780895,-3.260567189,346,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470816895,-3.260490989,347,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470938895,-3.260215689,348,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471036395,-3.260002989,349,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471173995,-3.259723389,350,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471194595,-3.259683189,351,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471248195,-3.259585689,352,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471184995,-3.259460789,353,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471142595,-3.259405189,354,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471097695,-3.259392189,355,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471023995,-3.259376589,356,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470986295,-3.259375989,357,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470951395,-3.259372289,358,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470900995,-3.259350589,359,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470833595,-3.259300089,360,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470803095,-3.259305989,361,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470778195,-3.259276889,362,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470725595,-3.259207689,363,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470709395,-3.259116589,364,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470680995,-3.259064089,365,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470671995,-3.259043889,366,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470659895,-3.259016589,367,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470642595,-3.258966889,368,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470627695,-3.258907689,369,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470613295,-3.258829989,370,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470585795,-3.258667489,371,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470522395,-3.258270989,372,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470477295,-3.257971789,373,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470458895,-3.257850389,374,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470427595,-3.257622753,375,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470427595,-3.257622753,376,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470396895,-3.257399489,377,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470351395,-3.257219689,378,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470298295,-3.256529289,379,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470283995,-3.256298189,380,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470265595,-3.256018489,381,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470260895,-3.255895589,382,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470246795,-3.255462789,383,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470246295,-3.255328289,384,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470243495,-3.254919689,385,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470251905,-3.25455845,386,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470251905,-3.25455845,387,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470252195,-3.254545989,388,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470267095,-3.254112689,389,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470288195,-3.253738089,390,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470312295,-3.253436689,391,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470332795,-3.253218789,392,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470370495,-3.252856989,393,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470403095,-3.252585389,394,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470455995,-3.252216889,395,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470513395,-3.251837389,396,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470574095,-3.251503789,397,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470638395,-3.251173289,398,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470754595,-3.250594789,399,
CBEO018-1-1,51.47079942,-3.250375654,400,
CBEO018-1-1,51.47079942,-3.250375654,401,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470911895,-3.249825789,402,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470924195,-3.249765389,403,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471166795,-3.248593889,404,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471304995,-3.247967089,405,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471395995,-3.247636489,406,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471500395,-3.247310589,407,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471598595,-3.247090489,408,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471629885,-3.246946235,409,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471629885,-3.246946235,410,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471652995,-3.246839689,411,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471817595,-3.246080389,412,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471831995,-3.246015689,413,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472257995,-3.244094589,414,
CBEO018-1-1,51.47233606,-3.243738909,415,
CBEO018-1-1,51.47233606,-3.243738909,416,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472444595,-3.243244389,417,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472479895,-3.243099889,418,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472530095,-3.242869089,419,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472594495,-3.242573189,420,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472658195,-3.242280089,421,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472676595,-3.242195589,422,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472697195,-3.242100689,423,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472860695,-3.241846589,424,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472957495,-3.241465689,425,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472960895,-3.241438789,426,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472993095,-3.241287289,427,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473007195,-3.241154089,428,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472986695,-3.240991289,429,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472960995,-3.240843789,430,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472968095,-3.240710389,431,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472972995,-3.240684589,432,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472996595,-3.240561389,433,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473054495,-3.240257989,434,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473095295,-3.240047789,435,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473109895,-3.239968489,436,
CBEO018-1-1,51.47312997,-3.239863309,437,
CBEO018-1-1,51.47312997,-3.239863309,438,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473159195,-3.239710189,439,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473187195,-3.239566189,440,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473301195,-3.239624389,441,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473417595,-3.239671489,442,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473459095,-3.239688289,443,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473581095,-3.239737689,444,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473713295,-3.239791189,445,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473735295,-3.239800089,446,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474337195,-3.240049589,447,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474452695,-3.239632589,448,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474577795,-3.239251289,449,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474782295,-3.238725289,450,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475001595,-3.238226689,451,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475198695,-3.238526889,452,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475279995,-3.238655689,453,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475290284,-3.238669896,454,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475290284,-3.238669896,455,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475439895,-3.238876489,456,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475482695,-3.238915189,457,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475598195,-3.239019589,458,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475686695,-3.239096089,459,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475860395,-3.239246689,460,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476390595,-3.239687889,461,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476744095,-3.239985989,462,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476897095,-3.240115589,463,
CBEO018-1-1,51.477046995,-3.240242789,464,
CBEO018-1-1,51.477548295,-3.240668589,465,
CBEO018-1-1,51.477833795,-3.240937989,466,
CBEO018-1-1,51.477959895,-3.241117789,467,
CBEO018-1-1,51.47798147,-3.241147927,468,
CBEO018-1-1,51.47798147,-3.241147927,469,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478036995,-3.241225489,470,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478061695,-3.241255989,471,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478186395,-3.241380989,472,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478244995,-3.241436089,473,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478274395,-3.241463289,474,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478311995,-3.241490489,475,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478348195,-3.241512689,476,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478384595,-3.241523089,477,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478422395,-3.241564889,478,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478464895,-3.241464089,479,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478486695,-3.241414589,480,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478513795,-3.241358389,481,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478710095,-3.240949789,482,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478846095,-3.240679589,483,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479168495,-3.240138289,484,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479681595,-3.239345689,485,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479743395,-3.239259289,486,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479771595,-3.239219889,487,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479795695,-3.239182889,488,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479861395,-3.239087789,489,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479935095,-3.238980689,490,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480058495,-3.238801989,491,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480087895,-3.238759989,492,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480120895,-3.238711089,493,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480174748,-3.238623654,494,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480174748,-3.238623654,495,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480201395,-3.238580389,496,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480319795,-3.238386689,497,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480753495,-3.237612589,498,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480992395,-3.237210389,499,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481100695,-3.237033789,500,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481120195,-3.237001789,501,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481222295,-3.236829689,502,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481284095,-3.236727589,503,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481357795,-3.236700089,504,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481531995,-3.236415789,505,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481556995,-3.236373489,506,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481576695,-3.236337289,507,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481615495,-3.236268189,508,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481646995,-3.236135789,509,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481700895,-3.236037089,510,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481720495,-3.236001289,511,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481840873,-3.235781161,512,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481840873,-3.235781161,513,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481841295,-3.235780389,514,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482046395,-3.235392589,515,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482279195,-3.234966289,516,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482930295,-3.233805189,517,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482953495,-3.233765889,518,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483145455,-3.233404889,519,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483145455,-3.233404889,520,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483229895,-3.233246089,521,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483459795,-3.232766289,522,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483481695,-3.232725989,523,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483503195,-3.232685789,524,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483530295,-3.232637889,525,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483597895,-3.232524189,526,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483643695,-3.232450789,527,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483678295,-3.232402489,528,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483753995,-3.232303689,529,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483840295,-3.232196789,530,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483848795,-3.232180789,531,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483864995,-3.232160589,532,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483916295,-3.232081989,533,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484054095,-3.231935089,534,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484184595,-3.231781989,535,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484224295,-3.231732589,536,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484282295,-3.231657289,537,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484330295,-3.231587689,538,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484373995,-3.231508889,539,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484414495,-3.231419089,540,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484458595,-3.231308189,541,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484511795,-3.231212589,542,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484586995,-3.230956589,543,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484713495,-3.230519589,544,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484726995,-3.230471289,545,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484754395,-3.230373389,546,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484818395,-3.230200989,547,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484875295,-3.230001289,548,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484958595,-3.229709989,549,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484969695,-3.229552989,550,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485048995,-3.229232289,551,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485113795,-3.228939889,552,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485130395,-3.228954289,553,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485149295,-3.228961889,554,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485179095,-3.228962789,555,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485207895,-3.228947089,556,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485232295,-3.228915089,557,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485248295,-3.228870289,558,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485252995,-3.228814289,559,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485244495,-3.228763289,560,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485224995,-3.228721089,561,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485197695,-3.228693489,562,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485166995,-3.228683789,563,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,564,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,565,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,566,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,567,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,568,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,569,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,570,
CBEO018-1-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,571,
CBEO018-1-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,572,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,573,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,574,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,575,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,576,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,577,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,578,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,579,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,580,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,581,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,582,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,583,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,584,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,585,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,586,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,587,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,588,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,589,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,590,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483319895,-3.221270389,591,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482989995,-3.220108489,592,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482975395,-3.220046089,593,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482961695,-3.219987689,594,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482956095,-3.219928489,595,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482955195,-3.219849289,596,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482957995,-3.219754389,597,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482962295,-3.219704689,598,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482970295,-3.219630889,599,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482983395,-3.219551589,600,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483011695,-3.219425189,601,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483023595,-3.219355489,602,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483029695,-3.219306989,603,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483031995,-3.219271889,604,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483028795,-3.219195889,605,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483008595,-3.219050289,606,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482970194,-3.218788386,607,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482970194,-3.218788386,608,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482946895,-3.218629489,609,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,610,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,611,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,612,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,613,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,614,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,615,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,616,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,617,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,618,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,619,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,620,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,621,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,622,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,623,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,624,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,625,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,626,
CBEO018-1-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,627,
CBEO018-1-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,628,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,629,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,630,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,631,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,632,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,633,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,634,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,635,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,636,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,637,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,638,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,639,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,640,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,641,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,642,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,643,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,644,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,645,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,646,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,647,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,648,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,649,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,650,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,651,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,652,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,653,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,654,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,655,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481808161,-3.203101051,656,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481808161,-3.203101051,657,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481799195,-3.202959789,658,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481792695,-3.202887289,659,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481748795,-3.202360989,660,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481743095,-3.202292189,661,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481739795,-3.202252689,662,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481719195,-3.202042789,663,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481629395,-3.201592889,664,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481593895,-3.201355689,665,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481583495,-3.201286789,666,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481554795,-3.201094989,667,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481545995,-3.201036289,668,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481540795,-3.201001389,669,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481521895,-3.200869789,670,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481502595,-3.200741389,671,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481486995,-3.200621889,672,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481479295,-3.200562289,673,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481450966,-3.20034486,674,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481450966,-3.20034486,675,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481434695,-3.200219989,676,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481428795,-3.200136989,677,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481424095,-3.199994289,678,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481426295,-3.199549789,679,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481448395,-3.199084789,680,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481459195,-3.198857589,681,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481471495,-3.198687089,682,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481530495,-3.197835489,683,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481560195,-3.197368489,684,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481561995,-3.196927189,685,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481553855,-3.196805157,686,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481553855,-3.196805157,687,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481539495,-3.196589889,688,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481493295,-3.196241989,689,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481399195,-3.195666889,690,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481361095,-3.195437389,691,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481258695,-3.194821889,692,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481201195,-3.194317889,693,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481174995,-3.194143689,694,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481107995,-3.193748789,695,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481084695,-3.193578489,696,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481107595,-3.193503089,697,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481084095,-3.193228689,698,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481081795,-3.193195389,699,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481078095,-3.193139889,700,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481072695,-3.193059789,701,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481071395,-3.192883389,702,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481073295,-3.192735789,703,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481066895,-3.192612389,704,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481050895,-3.192532689,705,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481016095,-3.192468789,706,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480965795,-3.192386289,707,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480869695,-3.192257689,708,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480821495,-3.192227289,709,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480653395,-3.191908289,710,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480607995,-3.191822089,711,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480518792,-3.191647503,712,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480518792,-3.191647503,713,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479866395,-3.190370689,714,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479301495,-3.189296689,715,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479289795,-3.189200789,716,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479263295,-3.189148889,717,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479245295,-3.189112689,718,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479233795,-3.189088089,719,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479225895,-3.189063889,720,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479221195,-3.189031289,721,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479217295,-3.188977889,722,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479211695,-3.188938689,723,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479193895,-3.188896489,724,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479198595,-3.188868389,725,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479196695,-3.188843189,726,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479189595,-3.188817689,727,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479177695,-3.188797489,728,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479162195,-3.188784789,729,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479144895,-3.188781189,730,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479127895,-3.188787089,731,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478993995,-3.188727289,732,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479018895,-3.188568889,733,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479022595,-3.188532989,734,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479017195,-3.188482989,735,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479005295,-3.188446389,736,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478967595,-3.188394789,737,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478936407,-3.188254632,738,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478936407,-3.188254632,739,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478894695,-3.188067189,740,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478846395,-3.187755889,741,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478811295,-3.187492789,742,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478795795,-3.187343689,743,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478776595,-3.187002989,744,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478773995,-3.186822189,745,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478779195,-3.186587289,746,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478785795,-3.186333889,747,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478795995,-3.186183989,748,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478825295,-3.185909589,749,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478841695,-3.185774989,750,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478859195,-3.185657189,751,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478856595,-3.185628889,752,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478850195,-3.185609689,753,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478835095,-3.185592789,754,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478787395,-3.185567089,755,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478618095,-3.185460989,756,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478535195,-3.185401589,757,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478447395,-3.185332589,758,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478262795,-3.185175289,759,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478209495,-3.185127889,760,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478183995,-3.185107189,761,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478168895,-3.185098289,762,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478153595,-3.185089189,763,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478127595,-3.185076089,764,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478086795,-3.185054789,765,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478061295,-3.185033989,766,
CBEO018-1-1,51.477835095,-3.184821789,767,
CBEO018-1-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,768,
CBEO018-1-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,769,
CBEO018-1-1,51.477012095,-3.184033389,770,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476817995,-3.183840289,771,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476389095,-3.183417989,772,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476302695,-3.183342489,773,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476204595,-3.183264089,774,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,775,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,776,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,777,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,778,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,779,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,780,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,781,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,782,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,783,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,784,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,785,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,786,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,787,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,788,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,789,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,790,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,791,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,792,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,793,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,794,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,795,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,796,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,797,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,798,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,799,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476807995,-3.180865289,800,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476840895,-3.180755089,801,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476865295,-3.180673289,802,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476889795,-3.180591489,803,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476924195,-3.180475889,804,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476964395,-3.180340489,805,
CBEO018-1-1,51.477050795,-3.180052089,806,
CBEO018-1-1,51.47710498,-3.179869833,807,
CBEO017-7,51.47728924,-3.184298878,0,
CBEO017-7,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1,
CBEO017-7,51.476817995,-3.183840289,2,
CBEO017-7,51.476389095,-3.183417989,3,
CBEO017-7,51.476302695,-3.183342489,4,
CBEO017-7,51.476204595,-3.183264089,5,
CBEO017-7,51.476163795,-3.183283589,6,
CBEO017-7,51.476189695,-3.183383889,7,
CBEO017-7,51.476215995,-3.183511889,8,
CBEO017-7,51.476235595,-3.183636789,9,
CBEO017-7,51.476312995,-3.184252289,10,
CBEO017-7,51.476316095,-3.184277389,11,
CBEO017-7,51.476346395,-3.184516489,12,
CBEO017-7,51.476366295,-3.184673989,13,
CBEO017-7,51.476371195,-3.184712489,14,
CBEO017-7,51.476379395,-3.184775489,15,
CBEO017-7,51.476440295,-3.185249589,16,
CBEO017-7,51.476540795,-3.186002589,17,
CBEO017-7,51.476598195,-3.186451889,18,
CBEO017-7,51.476650395,-3.186851289,19,
CBEO017-7,51.476751995,-3.187629189,20,
CBEO017-7,51.476844195,-3.187732289,21,
CBEO017-7,51.476930195,-3.187773989,22,
CBEO017-7,51.477536295,-3.188067589,23,
CBEO017-7,51.477820495,-3.188210889,24,
CBEO017-7,51.478179195,-3.188386389,25,
CBEO017-7,51.478391895,-3.188491989,26,
CBEO017-7,51.478553595,-3.188573789,27,
CBEO017-7,51.478725895,-3.188658789,28,
CBEO017-7,51.478790795,-3.188728489,29,
CBEO017-7,51.478902995,-3.188790189,30,
CBEO017-7,51.478958095,-3.188820089,31,
CBEO017-7,51.478973895,-3.188828389,32,
CBEO017-7,51.479100495,-3.188899589,33,
CBEO017-7,51.479101195,-3.188948189,34,
CBEO017-7,51.479110195,-3.188987189,35,
CBEO017-7,51.479201995,-3.189161389,36,
CBEO017-7,51.479254095,-3.189253789,37,
CBEO017-7,51.479301495,-3.189296689,38,
CBEO017-7,51.479866395,-3.190370689,39,
CBEO017-7,51.480607995,-3.191822089,40,
CBEO017-7,51.480653395,-3.191908289,41,
CBEO017-7,51.480774934,-3.19213893,42,
CBEO017-7,51.480774934,-3.19213893,43,
CBEO017-7,51.480821495,-3.192227289,44,
CBEO017-7,51.480831495,-3.192302689,45,
CBEO017-7,51.480907395,-3.192461289,46,
CBEO017-7,51.480920495,-3.192488689,47,
CBEO017-7,51.480929595,-3.192507789,48,
CBEO017-7,51.480937795,-3.192526089,49,
CBEO017-7,51.480957295,-3.192575389,50,
CBEO017-7,51.480977395,-3.192650789,51,
CBEO017-7,51.480983895,-3.192774089,52,
CBEO017-7,51.480996995,-3.192993389,53,
CBEO017-7,51.481000295,-3.193088989,54,
CBEO017-7,51.481017095,-3.193276889,55,
CBEO017-7,51.481030195,-3.193425089,56,
CBEO017-7,51.481051795,-3.193522089,57,
CBEO017-7,51.481084695,-3.193578489,58,
CBEO017-7,51.481107995,-3.193748789,59,
CBEO017-7,51.481174995,-3.194143689,60,
CBEO017-7,51.481201195,-3.194317889,61,
CBEO017-7,51.481258695,-3.194821889,62,
CBEO017-7,51.481361095,-3.195437389,63,
CBEO017-7,51.481399195,-3.195666889,64,
CBEO017-7,51.481493295,-3.196241989,65,
CBEO017-7,51.481539495,-3.196589889,66,
CBEO017-7,51.481561995,-3.196927189,67,
CBEO017-7,51.481560195,-3.197368489,68,
CBEO017-7,51.481552881,-3.197483509,69,
CBEO017-7,51.481552881,-3.197483509,70,
CBEO017-7,51.481530495,-3.197835489,71,
CBEO017-7,51.481471495,-3.198687089,72,
CBEO017-7,51.481459195,-3.198857589,73,
CBEO017-7,51.481448395,-3.199084789,74,
CBEO017-7,51.481426295,-3.199549789,75,
CBEO017-7,51.481425326,-3.199745723,76,
CBEO017-7,51.481425326,-3.199745723,77,
CBEO017-7,51.481424095,-3.199994289,78,
CBEO017-7,51.481428795,-3.200136989,79,
CBEO017-7,51.481434695,-3.200219989,80,
CBEO017-7,51.481479295,-3.200562289,81,
CBEO017-7,51.481486995,-3.200621889,82,
CBEO017-7,51.481502595,-3.200741389,83,
CBEO017-7,51.481521895,-3.200869789,84,
CBEO017-7,51.481540795,-3.201001389,85,
CBEO017-7,51.481545995,-3.201036289,86,
CBEO017-7,51.481554795,-3.201094989,87,
CBEO017-7,51.481583495,-3.201286789,88,
CBEO017-7,51.481593895,-3.201355689,89,
CBEO017-7,51.481629395,-3.201592889,90,
CBEO017-7,51.481719195,-3.202042789,91,
CBEO017-7,51.481739795,-3.202252689,92,
CBEO017-7,51.481743095,-3.202292189,93,
CBEO017-7,51.481748795,-3.202360989,94,
CBEO017-7,51.481792695,-3.202887289,95,
CBEO017-7,51.481799195,-3.202959789,96,
CBEO017-7,51.481811527,-3.203154078,97,
CBEO017-7,51.481811527,-3.203154078,98,
CBEO017-7,51.481815995,-3.203224489,99,
CBEO017-7,51.481843595,-3.203637089,100,
CBEO017-7,51.481860095,-3.203935889,101,
CBEO017-7,51.481932695,-3.205102189,102,
CBEO017-7,51.481937795,-3.205209989,103,
CBEO017-7,51.481943395,-3.205335489,104,
CBEO017-7,51.481950495,-3.205437789,105,
CBEO017-7,51.481991995,-3.205857189,106,
CBEO017-7,51.482052995,-3.206383189,107,
CBEO017-7,51.482111095,-3.206856689,108,
CBEO017-7,51.482137595,-3.207070389,109,
CBEO017-7,51.482141967,-3.207105788,110,
CBEO017-7,51.482141967,-3.207105788,111,
CBEO017-7,51.482152995,-3.207195089,112,
CBEO017-7,51.482155595,-3.207215989,113,
CBEO017-7,51.482194195,-3.207509189,114,
CBEO017-7,51.482197395,-3.207538989,115,
CBEO017-7,51.482236095,-3.207901989,116,
CBEO017-7,51.482265095,-3.208172289,117,
CBEO017-7,51.482297495,-3.208464889,118,
CBEO017-7,51.482322095,-3.208672889,119,
CBEO017-7,51.482459795,-3.209830189,120,
CBEO017-7,51.482537195,-3.210556189,121,
CBEO017-7,51.482557295,-3.210875289,122,
CBEO017-7,51.482560495,-3.210966289,123,
CBEO017-7,51.482562795,-3.211031789,124,
CBEO017-7,51.482576895,-3.211300989,125,
CBEO017-7,51.482587095,-3.211904589,126,
CBEO017-7,51.482601991,-3.212284115,127,
CBEO017-7,51.482601991,-3.212284115,128,
CBEO017-7,51.482623495,-3.212832089,129,
CBEO017-7,51.482631795,-3.213071989,130,
CBEO017-7,51.482653395,-3.213697789,131,
CBEO017-7,51.482655595,-3.213763189,132,
CBEO017-7,51.482668695,-3.214143289,133,
CBEO017-7,51.482684195,-3.214577989,134,
CBEO017-7,51.482688495,-3.214704089,135,
CBEO017-7,51.48270305,-3.215196903,136,
CBEO017-7,51.48270305,-3.215196903,137,
CBEO017-7,51.482710095,-3.215435489,138,
CBEO017-7,51.482718595,-3.215667989,139,
CBEO017-7,51.482740195,-3.216379889,140,
CBEO017-7,51.482794695,-3.217445889,141,
CBEO017-7,51.482847095,-3.218119689,142,
CBEO017-7,51.482873595,-3.218375689,143,
CBEO017-7,51.482884795,-3.218497989,144,
CBEO017-7,51.482939547,-3.218882575,145,
CBEO017-7,51.482939547,-3.218882575,146,
CBEO017-7,51.482979595,-3.219163889,147,
CBEO017-7,51.482984795,-3.219228289,148,
CBEO017-7,51.482979495,-3.219305789,149,
CBEO017-7,51.482965495,-3.219355089,150,
CBEO017-7,51.482956795,-3.219369589,151,
CBEO017-7,51.482932495,-3.219410289,152,
CBEO017-7,51.482909095,-3.219440989,153,
CBEO017-7,51.482897495,-3.219452289,154,
CBEO017-7,51.482787395,-3.219539489,155,
CBEO017-7,51.482835495,-3.219711789,156,
CBEO017-7,51.482850095,-3.219764089,157,
CBEO017-7,51.482864095,-3.219815589,158,
CBEO017-7,51.482932295,-3.220067289,159,
CBEO017-7,51.483162995,-3.220867889,160,
CBEO017-7,51.483348095,-3.221548989,161,
CBEO017-7,51.483395495,-3.221740589,162,
CBEO017-7,51.483437595,-3.221929789,163,
CBEO017-7,51.483560295,-3.222513789,164,
CBEO017-7,51.483656395,-3.222983389,165,
CBEO017-7,51.483691195,-3.223152589,166,
CBEO017-7,51.483702195,-3.223204389,167,
CBEO017-7,51.483776795,-3.223539989,168,
CBEO017-7,51.483807556,-3.223676331,169,
CBEO017-7,51.483807556,-3.223676331,170,
CBEO017-7,51.483866295,-3.223936689,171,
CBEO017-7,51.484049295,-3.224685289,172,
CBEO017-7,51.484182295,-3.225205389,173,
CBEO017-7,51.484283395,-3.225624889,174,
CBEO017-7,51.484422378,-3.226184781,175,
CBEO017-7,51.484422378,-3.226184781,176,
CBEO017-7,51.484423695,-3.226190089,177,
CBEO017-7,51.484568095,-3.226757689,178,
CBEO017-7,51.484627695,-3.226992189,179,
CBEO017-7,51.484669895,-3.227163789,180,
CBEO017-7,51.484805795,-3.227696689,181,
CBEO017-7,51.484844095,-3.227839989,182,
CBEO017-7,51.484908895,-3.228070189,183,
CBEO017-7,51.484991895,-3.228303989,184,
CBEO017-7,51.485041895,-3.228425789,185,
CBEO017-7,51.485082895,-3.228531089,186,
CBEO017-7,51.485136795,-3.228691689,187,
CBEO017-7,51.485099895,-3.228731889,188,
CBEO017-7,51.485085295,-3.228769489,189,
CBEO017-7,51.485078695,-3.228813789,190,
CBEO017-7,51.485081095,-3.228858789,191,
CBEO017-7,51.485092295,-3.228900189,192,
CBEO017-7,51.485113795,-3.228939889,193,
CBEO017-7,51.485048995,-3.229232289,194,
CBEO017-7,51.484969695,-3.229552989,195,
CBEO017-7,51.484891795,-3.229647189,196,
CBEO017-7,51.484817295,-3.229836289,197,
CBEO017-7,51.484800895,-3.229884189,198,
CBEO017-7,51.484786095,-3.229932289,199,
CBEO017-7,51.484725095,-3.230135289,200,
CBEO017-7,51.484670995,-3.230320989,201,
CBEO017-7,51.484589095,-3.230612689,202,
CBEO017-7,51.484538095,-3.230807189,203,
CBEO017-7,51.484508995,-3.230948189,204,
CBEO017-7,51.484483595,-3.231082589,205,
CBEO017-7,51.484463395,-3.231185489,206,
CBEO017-7,51.484458595,-3.231308189,207,
CBEO017-7,51.484414495,-3.231419089,208,
CBEO017-7,51.484373995,-3.231508889,209,
CBEO017-7,51.484330295,-3.231587689,210,
CBEO017-7,51.484282295,-3.231657289,211,
CBEO017-7,51.484224295,-3.231732589,212,
CBEO017-7,51.484184595,-3.231781989,213,
CBEO017-7,51.484054095,-3.231935089,214,
CBEO017-7,51.483916295,-3.232081989,215,
CBEO017-7,51.483864995,-3.232160589,216,
CBEO017-7,51.483848795,-3.232180789,217,
CBEO017-7,51.483840295,-3.232196789,218,
CBEO017-7,51.483753995,-3.232303689,219,
CBEO017-7,51.483678295,-3.232402489,220,
CBEO017-7,51.483643695,-3.232450789,221,
CBEO017-7,51.483597895,-3.232524189,222,
CBEO017-7,51.483530295,-3.232637889,223,
CBEO017-7,51.483503195,-3.232685789,224,
CBEO017-7,51.483481695,-3.232725989,225,
CBEO017-7,51.483459795,-3.232766289,226,
CBEO017-7,51.483229895,-3.233246089,227,
CBEO017-7,51.482953495,-3.233765889,228,
CBEO017-7,51.482930295,-3.233805189,229,
CBEO017-7,51.482728367,-3.234165292,230,
CBEO017-7,51.482728367,-3.234165292,231,
CBEO017-7,51.482279195,-3.234966289,232,
CBEO017-7,51.482046395,-3.235392589,233,
CBEO017-7,51.481841295,-3.235780389,234,
CBEO017-7,51.481720495,-3.236001289,235,
CBEO017-7,51.481700895,-3.236037089,236,
CBEO017-7,51.481646995,-3.236135789,237,
CBEO017-7,51.481564995,-3.236177689,238,
CBEO017-7,51.481482995,-3.236306789,239,
CBEO017-7,51.481371595,-3.236495589,240,
CBEO017-7,51.481346995,-3.236534389,241,
CBEO017-7,51.481306495,-3.236598089,242,
CBEO017-7,51.481284095,-3.236727589,243,
CBEO017-7,51.481222295,-3.236829689,244,
CBEO017-7,51.481120195,-3.237001789,245,
CBEO017-7,51.481100695,-3.237033789,246,
CBEO017-7,51.480992395,-3.237210389,247,
CBEO017-7,51.480753495,-3.237612589,248,
CBEO017-7,51.480578336,-3.23792523,249,
CBEO017-7,51.480578336,-3.23792523,250,
CBEO017-7,51.480319795,-3.238386689,251,
CBEO017-7,51.480201395,-3.238580389,252,
CBEO017-7,51.480120895,-3.238711089,253,
CBEO017-7,51.480087895,-3.238759989,254,
CBEO017-7,51.480058495,-3.238801989,255,
CBEO017-7,51.479935095,-3.238980689,256,
CBEO017-7,51.479861395,-3.239087789,257,
CBEO017-7,51.479795695,-3.239182889,258,
CBEO017-7,51.479771595,-3.239219889,259,
CBEO017-7,51.479743395,-3.239259289,260,
CBEO017-7,51.479681595,-3.239345689,261,
CBEO017-7,51.479168495,-3.240138289,262,
CBEO017-7,51.478846095,-3.240679589,263,
CBEO017-7,51.478839556,-3.240692581,264,
CBEO017-7,51.478839556,-3.240692581,265,
CBEO017-7,51.478710095,-3.240949789,266,
CBEO017-7,51.478513795,-3.241358389,267,
CBEO017-7,51.478486695,-3.241414589,268,
CBEO017-7,51.478464895,-3.241464089,269,
CBEO017-7,51.478422395,-3.241564889,270,
CBEO017-7,51.478384595,-3.241523089,271,
CBEO017-7,51.478348195,-3.241512689,272,
CBEO017-7,51.478311995,-3.241490489,273,
CBEO017-7,51.478274395,-3.241463289,274,
CBEO017-7,51.478244995,-3.241436089,275,
CBEO017-7,51.478186395,-3.241380989,276,
CBEO017-7,51.478061695,-3.241255989,277,
CBEO017-7,51.478036995,-3.241225489,278,
CBEO017-7,51.477959895,-3.241117789,279,
CBEO017-7,51.477950294,-3.241104099,280,
CBEO017-7,51.477950294,-3.241104099,281,
CBEO017-7,51.477833795,-3.240937989,282,
CBEO017-7,51.477548295,-3.240668589,283,
CBEO017-7,51.477046995,-3.240242789,284,
CBEO017-7,51.476897095,-3.240115589,285,
CBEO017-7,51.476866331,-3.24008953,286,
CBEO017-7,51.476866331,-3.24008953,287,
CBEO017-7,51.476744095,-3.239985989,288,
CBEO017-7,51.476390595,-3.239687889,289,
CBEO017-7,51.475860395,-3.239246689,290,
CBEO017-7,51.475686695,-3.239096089,291,
CBEO017-7,51.475598195,-3.239019589,292,
CBEO017-7,51.475482695,-3.238915189,293,
CBEO017-7,51.47547303,-3.23890645,294,
CBEO017-7,51.47547303,-3.23890645,295,
CBEO017-7,51.475439895,-3.238876489,296,
CBEO017-7,51.475279995,-3.238655689,297,
CBEO017-7,51.475198695,-3.238526889,298,
CBEO017-7,51.475001595,-3.238226689,299,
CBEO017-7,51.474782295,-3.238725289,300,
CBEO017-7,51.474577795,-3.239251289,301,
CBEO017-7,51.474452695,-3.239632589,302,
CBEO017-7,51.474337195,-3.240049589,303,
CBEO017-7,51.473735295,-3.239800089,304,
CBEO017-7,51.473713295,-3.239791189,305,
CBEO017-7,51.473581095,-3.239737689,306,
CBEO017-7,51.473557205,-3.239728016,307,
CBEO017-7,51.473557205,-3.239728016,308,
CBEO017-7,51.473459095,-3.239688289,309,
CBEO017-7,51.473417595,-3.239671489,310,
CBEO017-7,51.473301195,-3.239624389,311,
CBEO017-7,51.473187195,-3.239566189,312,
CBEO017-7,51.473234295,-3.239324289,313,
CBEO017-7,51.473055895,-3.239225789,314,
CBEO017-7,51.472984095,-3.239628889,315,
CBEO017-7,51.472718543,-3.241007032,316,
CBEO017-7,51.472718543,-3.241007032,317,
CBEO017-7,51.472662495,-3.241297889,318,
CBEO017-7,51.472304595,-3.242998189,319,
CBEO017-7,51.472299239,-3.243022963,320,
CBEO017-7,51.472299239,-3.243022963,321,
CBEO017-7,51.472293395,-3.243049989,322,
CBEO017-7,51.472218095,-3.243398789,323,
CBEO017-7,51.471641795,-3.245987089,324,
CBEO017-7,51.471594195,-3.246195589,325,
CBEO017-7,51.471489543,-3.246673669,326,
CBEO017-7,51.471489543,-3.246673669,327,
CBEO017-7,51.471366995,-3.247233489,328,
CBEO017-7,51.471341695,-3.247339789,329,
CBEO017-7,51.471286895,-3.247569589,330,
CBEO017-7,51.471292795,-3.247754889,331,
CBEO017-7,51.471304995,-3.247967089,332,
CBEO017-7,51.471166795,-3.248593889,333,
CBEO017-7,51.471011859,-3.249342075,334,
CBEO017-7,51.471011859,-3.249342075,335,
CBEO017-7,51.470924195,-3.249765389,336,
CBEO017-7,51.470911895,-3.249825789,337,
CBEO017-7,51.470754595,-3.250594789,338,
CBEO017-7,51.470638395,-3.251173289,339,
CBEO017-7,51.470574095,-3.251503789,340,
CBEO017-7,51.470513395,-3.251837389,341,
CBEO017-7,51.470503827,-3.251900648,342,
CBEO017-7,51.470503827,-3.251900648,343,
CBEO017-7,51.470455995,-3.252216889,344,
CBEO017-7,51.470403095,-3.252585389,345,
CBEO017-7,51.470370495,-3.252856989,346,
CBEO017-7,51.470332795,-3.253218789,347,
CBEO017-7,51.470312295,-3.253436689,348,
CBEO017-7,51.470288195,-3.253738089,349,
CBEO017-7,51.470267095,-3.254112689,350,
CBEO017-7,51.470252195,-3.254545989,351,
CBEO017-7,51.470245885,-3.254817067,352,
CBEO017-7,51.470245885,-3.254817067,353,
CBEO017-7,51.470243495,-3.254919689,354,
CBEO017-7,51.470246295,-3.255328289,355,
CBEO017-7,51.470246795,-3.255462789,356,
CBEO017-7,51.470260895,-3.255895589,357,
CBEO017-7,51.470265595,-3.256018489,358,
CBEO017-7,51.470283995,-3.256298189,359,
CBEO017-7,51.470298295,-3.256529289,360,
CBEO017-7,51.470351395,-3.257219689,361,
CBEO017-7,51.470345795,-3.257411589,362,
CBEO017-7,51.470390729,-3.257784215,363,
CBEO017-7,51.470390729,-3.257784215,364,
CBEO017-7,51.470399395,-3.257856089,365,
CBEO017-7,51.470450395,-3.258186889,366,
CBEO017-7,51.470465395,-3.258283889,367,
CBEO017-7,51.470528795,-3.258680389,368,
CBEO017-7,51.470556595,-3.258849189,369,
CBEO017-7,51.470577095,-3.258951189,370,
CBEO017-7,51.470594695,-3.259014489,371,
CBEO017-7,51.470609695,-3.259054689,372,
CBEO017-7,51.470626995,-3.259097789,373,
CBEO017-7,51.470641895,-3.259127789,374,
CBEO017-7,51.470664395,-3.259175189,375,
CBEO017-7,51.470725595,-3.259207689,376,
CBEO017-7,51.470778195,-3.259276889,377,
CBEO017-7,51.470803095,-3.259305989,378,
CBEO017-7,51.470819395,-3.259395389,379,
CBEO017-7,51.470844595,-3.259447289,380,
CBEO017-7,51.470852495,-3.259498189,381,
CBEO017-7,51.470851195,-3.259543789,382,
CBEO017-7,51.470842795,-3.259584489,383,
CBEO017-7,51.470787395,-3.259717689,384,
CBEO017-7,51.470775595,-3.259763589,385,
CBEO017-7,51.470767095,-3.259820089,386,
CBEO017-7,51.470767695,-3.259880389,387,
CBEO017-7,51.470775995,-3.259919989,388,
CBEO017-7,51.470797295,-3.259980589,389,
CBEO017-7,51.470815695,-3.260006989,390,
CBEO017-7,51.470832695,-3.260069489,391,
CBEO017-7,51.470842595,-3.260141489,392,
CBEO017-7,51.470794095,-3.260255189,393,
CBEO017-7,51.470771295,-3.260315189,394,
CBEO017-7,51.470739795,-3.260389889,395,
CBEO017-7,51.470712195,-3.260450889,396,
CBEO017-7,51.470780895,-3.260567189,397,
CBEO017-7,51.470779095,-3.260664389,398,
CBEO017-7,51.470819395,-3.260739089,399,
CBEO017-7,51.470842695,-3.260761989,400,
CBEO017-7,51.470885795,-3.260809989,401,
CBEO017-7,51.470908495,-3.260847089,402,
CBEO017-7,51.470925395,-3.260879389,403,
CBEO017-7,51.470986495,-3.260957389,404,
CBEO017-7,51.471030895,-3.261059089,405,
CBEO017-7,51.471098757,-3.261201177,406,
CBEO017-7,51.471098757,-3.261201177,407,
CBEO017-7,51.471116195,-3.261237689,408,
CBEO017-7,51.471191495,-3.261382489,409,
CBEO017-7,51.471240795,-3.261465489,410,
CBEO017-7,51.471325995,-3.261592089,411,
CBEO017-7,51.471402595,-3.261696289,412,
CBEO017-7,51.471517195,-3.261834489,413,
CBEO017-7,51.471629895,-3.261961389,414,
CBEO017-7,51.471726395,-3.262063889,415,
CBEO017-7,51.471871395,-3.262206489,416,
CBEO017-7,51.472035795,-3.262362289,417,
CBEO017-7,51.472087895,-3.262418389,418,
CBEO017-7,51.472132295,-3.262469889,419,
CBEO017-7,51.472167395,-3.262516389,420,
CBEO017-7,51.472238195,-3.262622189,421,
CBEO017-7,51.472333695,-3.262780689,422,
CBEO017-7,51.472411495,-3.262909689,423,
CBEO017-7,51.472441295,-3.262960589,424,
CBEO017-7,51.472502095,-3.263065089,425,
CBEO017-7,51.472632095,-3.263287589,426,
CBEO017-7,51.472696409,-3.263400005,427,
CBEO017-7,51.472696409,-3.263400005,428,
CBEO017-7,51.472801895,-3.263584389,429,
CBEO017-7,51.472836795,-3.263669789,430,
CBEO017-7,51.472858395,-3.263742889,431,
CBEO017-7,51.472875495,-3.263820389,432,
CBEO017-7,51.472920695,-3.264073389,433,
CBEO017-7,51.472952295,-3.264285689,434,
CBEO017-7,51.472960995,-3.264347389,435,
CBEO017-7,51.472974895,-3.264484289,436,
CBEO017-7,51.472999295,-3.264752789,437,
CBEO017-7,51.473011995,-3.264864389,438,
CBEO017-7,51.473034095,-3.265032289,439,
CBEO017-7,51.473060895,-3.265191589,440,
CBEO017-7,51.473102495,-3.265375889,441,
CBEO017-7,51.473166495,-3.265619289,442,
CBEO017-7,51.473249895,-3.265906689,443,
CBEO017-7,51.473301495,-3.266066989,444,
CBEO017-7,51.473337995,-3.266170889,445,
CBEO017-7,51.473398495,-3.266330889,446,
CBEO017-7,51.473480595,-3.266543389,447,
CBEO017-7,51.473579995,-3.266774889,448,
CBEO017-7,51.473688795,-3.267016089,449,
CBEO017-7,51.473788895,-3.267225089,450,
CBEO017-7,51.473797296,-3.267241413,451,
CBEO017-7,51.473797296,-3.267241413,452,
CBEO017-7,51.473892695,-3.267426789,453,
CBEO017-7,51.473982595,-3.267596589,454,
CBEO017-7,51.474072295,-3.267758489,455,
CBEO017-7,51.474116895,-3.267836989,456,
CBEO017-7,51.474147795,-3.267788189,457,
CBEO017-7,51.474187795,-3.267724989,458,
CBEO017-7,51.474220695,-3.267653689,459,
CBEO017-7,51.474249695,-3.267543389,460,
CBEO017-7,51.474272595,-3.267456489,461,
CBEO017-7,51.474322395,-3.267360189,462,
CBEO017-7,51.474362195,-3.267247089,463,
CBEO017-7,51.474388795,-3.267183989,464,
CBEO017-7,51.474438895,-3.267064689,465,
CBEO017-7,51.474515495,-3.266879789,466,
CBEO017-7,51.474579895,-3.266722489,467,
CBEO017-7,51.474627395,-3.266588489,468,
CBEO017-7,51.474682395,-3.266411489,469,
CBEO017-7,51.474723495,-3.266270089,470,
CBEO017-7,51.474756495,-3.266145089,471,
CBEO017-7,51.474801195,-3.265946389,472,
CBEO017-7,51.474861795,-3.265675889,473,
CBEO017-7,51.474921495,-3.265430789,474,
CBEO017-7,51.474990695,-3.265179889,475,
CBEO017-7,51.475037095,-3.265015889,476,
CBEO017-7,51.475106895,-3.264749689,477,
CBEO017-7,51.475141195,-3.264599389,478,
CBEO017-7,51.475161895,-3.264493089,479,
CBEO017-7,51.475185095,-3.264373189,480,
CBEO017-7,51.475214595,-3.264196889,481,
CBEO017-7,51.475229295,-3.264098889,482,
CBEO017-7,51.475247095,-3.263965489,483,
CBEO017-7,51.475273995,-3.263712189,484,
CBEO017-7,51.475315018,-3.263277173,485,
CBEO017-7,51.475315018,-3.263277173,486,
CBEO017-7,51.475315195,-3.263275289,487,
CBEO017-7,51.475326795,-3.263141489,488,
CBEO017-7,51.475333595,-3.263040089,489,
CBEO017-7,51.475336395,-3.262935989,490,
CBEO017-7,51.475339695,-3.262633589,491,
CBEO017-7,51.475337595,-3.262459389,492,
CBEO017-7,51.475327695,-3.262112289,493,
CBEO017-7,51.475325795,-3.261921189,494,
CBEO017-7,51.475331695,-3.261712089,495,
CBEO017-7,51.475341895,-3.261563589,496,
CBEO017-7,51.475368595,-3.261265889,497,
CBEO017-7,51.475387695,-3.261094789,498,
CBEO017-7,51.475417395,-3.260895289,499,
CBEO017-7,51.475440895,-3.260754489,500,
CBEO017-7,51.475467495,-3.260591189,501,
CBEO017-7,51.475495195,-3.260430789,502,
CBEO017-7,51.475522495,-3.260309089,503,
CBEO017-7,51.475541632,-3.260210262,504,
CBEO017-7,51.475541632,-3.260210262,505,
CBEO017-7,51.475599195,-3.259912989,506,
CBEO017-7,51.475684995,-3.259523489,507,
CBEO017-7,51.475785395,-3.259115289,508,
CBEO017-7,51.476346495,-3.257295089,509,
CBEO017-7,51.476384858,-3.257196316,510,
CBEO017-7,51.476384858,-3.257196316,511,
CBEO017-7,51.476947895,-3.255746589,512,
CBEO017-7,51.477094295,-3.255392789,513,
CBEO017-7,51.477119395,-3.255332189,514,
CBEO017-7,51.477170395,-3.255201189,515,
CBEO017-7,51.477223195,-3.255070889,516,
CBEO017-7,51.477530813,-3.254300807,517,
CBEO017-7,51.477530813,-3.254300807,518,
CBEO017-7,51.477665995,-3.253962389,519,
CBEO017-7,51.478735895,-3.251292689,520,
CBEO017-7,51.478901595,-3.250840389,521,
CBEO017-7,51.479089977,-3.250339703,522,
CBEO017-7,51.479089977,-3.250339703,523,
CBEO017-7,51.479332995,-3.249693789,524,
CBEO017-7,51.479669695,-3.248724189,525,
CBEO017-7,51.479724595,-3.248530689,526,
CBEO017-7,51.479765795,-3.248391389,527,
CBEO017-7,51.479786195,-3.248285989,528,
CBEO017-7,51.479844395,-3.247985989,529,
CBEO017-7,51.479846703,-3.247974096,530,
CBEO017-7,51.479846703,-3.247974096,531,
CBEO017-7,51.479879395,-3.247805589,532,
CBEO017-7,51.479986795,-3.247025489,533,
CBEO017-7,51.480037795,-3.246647489,534,
CBEO017-7,51.480069395,-3.246363589,535,
CBEO017-7,51.480106695,-3.246140089,536,
CBEO017-7,51.480148795,-3.245967989,537,
CBEO017-7,51.480191195,-3.245847089,538,
CBEO017-7,51.480239595,-3.245748389,539,
CBEO017-7,51.480339695,-3.245580889,540,
CBEO017-7,51.480516695,-3.245388989,541,
CBEO017-7,51.480711195,-3.245295989,542,
CBEO017-7,51.480809095,-3.245243889,543,
CBEO017-7,51.480901295,-3.245184389,544,
CBEO017-7,51.481011195,-3.245102589,545,
CBEO017-7,51.481109895,-3.245013189,546,
CBEO017-7,51.481222295,-3.244895889,547,
CBEO017-7,51.481296095,-3.244807389,548,
CBEO017-7,51.481373395,-3.244698589,549,
CBEO017-7,51.481430495,-3.244604889,550,
CBEO017-7,51.481453195,-3.244559389,551,
CBEO017-7,51.481496295,-3.244465889,552,
CBEO017-7,51.481544895,-3.244339089,553,
CBEO017-7,51.481577095,-3.244235089,554,
CBEO017-7,51.481604995,-3.244118689,555,
CBEO017-7,51.481631095,-3.244002989,556,
CBEO017-7,51.481650595,-3.243889389,557,
CBEO017-7,51.481665195,-3.243767989,558,
CBEO017-7,51.481670165,-3.243699296,559,
CBEO017-7,51.481670165,-3.243699296,560,
CBEO017-7,51.481671395,-3.243682289,561,
CBEO017-7,51.481675395,-3.243605489,562,
CBEO017-7,51.481673495,-3.243525189,563,
CBEO017-7,51.481689495,-3.243441789,564,
CBEO017-7,51.481684695,-3.243379789,565,
CBEO017-7,51.481672595,-3.243301389,566,
CBEO017-7,51.481662095,-3.243244989,567,
CBEO017-7,51.481641895,-3.243163389,568,
CBEO017-7,51.481599395,-3.243048589,569,
CBEO017-7,51.481597095,-3.243016589,570,
CBEO017-7,51.481585695,-3.242980389,571,
CBEO017-7,51.481567095,-3.242959389,572,
CBEO017-7,51.481525495,-3.242859689,573,
CBEO017-7,51.481445395,-3.242658589,574,
CBEO017-7,51.481327395,-3.242366189,575,
CBEO017-7,51.480267695,-3.239679089,576,
CBEO017-7,51.480233695,-3.239592689,577,
CBEO017-7,51.480211595,-3.239552989,578,
CBEO017-7,51.480152395,-3.239472189,579,
CBEO017-7,51.480110295,-3.239423989,580,
CBEO017-7,51.480078695,-3.239375089,581,
CBEO017-7,51.480040095,-3.239279089,582,
CBEO017-7,51.480020895,-3.239225489,583,
CBEO017-7,51.480004195,-3.239175289,584,
CBEO017-7,51.479935095,-3.238980689,585,
CBEO017-7,51.480058495,-3.238801989,586,
CBEO017-7,51.480087895,-3.238759989,587,
CBEO017-7,51.480120895,-3.238711089,588,
CBEO017-7,51.480174748,-3.238623654,589,
CBEO017-7,51.480174748,-3.238623654,590,
CBEO017-7,51.480201395,-3.238580389,591,
CBEO017-7,51.480319795,-3.238386689,592,
CBEO017-7,51.480753495,-3.237612589,593,
CBEO017-7,51.480992395,-3.237210389,594,
CBEO017-7,51.481100695,-3.237033789,595,
CBEO017-7,51.481120195,-3.237001789,596,
CBEO017-7,51.481222295,-3.236829689,597,
CBEO017-7,51.481284095,-3.236727589,598,
CBEO017-7,51.481357795,-3.236700089,599,
CBEO017-7,51.481531995,-3.236415789,600,
CBEO017-7,51.481556995,-3.236373489,601,
CBEO017-7,51.481576695,-3.236337289,602,
CBEO017-7,51.481615495,-3.236268189,603,
CBEO017-7,51.481646995,-3.236135789,604,
CBEO017-7,51.481700895,-3.236037089,605,
CBEO017-7,51.481720495,-3.236001289,606,
CBEO017-7,51.481840873,-3.235781161,607,
CBEO017-7,51.481840873,-3.235781161,608,
CBEO017-7,51.481841295,-3.235780389,609,
CBEO017-7,51.482046395,-3.235392589,610,
CBEO017-7,51.482279195,-3.234966289,611,
CBEO017-7,51.482930295,-3.233805189,612,
CBEO017-7,51.482953495,-3.233765889,613,
CBEO017-7,51.483145455,-3.233404889,614,
CBEO017-7,51.483145455,-3.233404889,615,
CBEO017-7,51.483229895,-3.233246089,616,
CBEO017-7,51.483459795,-3.232766289,617,
CBEO017-7,51.483481695,-3.232725989,618,
CBEO017-7,51.483503195,-3.232685789,619,
CBEO017-7,51.483530295,-3.232637889,620,
CBEO017-7,51.483597895,-3.232524189,621,
CBEO017-7,51.483643695,-3.232450789,622,
CBEO017-7,51.483678295,-3.232402489,623,
CBEO017-7,51.483753995,-3.232303689,624,
CBEO017-7,51.483840295,-3.232196789,625,
CBEO017-7,51.483848795,-3.232180789,626,
CBEO017-7,51.483864995,-3.232160589,627,
CBEO017-7,51.483916295,-3.232081989,628,
CBEO017-7,51.484054095,-3.231935089,629,
CBEO017-7,51.484184595,-3.231781989,630,
CBEO017-7,51.484224295,-3.231732589,631,
CBEO017-7,51.484282295,-3.231657289,632,
CBEO017-7,51.484330295,-3.231587689,633,
CBEO017-7,51.484373995,-3.231508889,634,
CBEO017-7,51.484414495,-3.231419089,635,
CBEO017-7,51.484458595,-3.231308189,636,
CBEO017-7,51.484511795,-3.231212589,637,
CBEO017-7,51.484586995,-3.230956589,638,
CBEO017-7,51.484713495,-3.230519589,639,
CBEO017-7,51.484726995,-3.230471289,640,
CBEO017-7,51.484754395,-3.230373389,641,
CBEO017-7,51.484818395,-3.230200989,642,
CBEO017-7,51.484875295,-3.230001289,643,
CBEO017-7,51.484958595,-3.229709989,644,
CBEO017-7,51.484969695,-3.229552989,645,
CBEO017-7,51.485048995,-3.229232289,646,
CBEO017-7,51.485113795,-3.228939889,647,
CBEO017-7,51.485130395,-3.228954289,648,
CBEO017-7,51.485149295,-3.228961889,649,
CBEO017-7,51.485179095,-3.228962789,650,
CBEO017-7,51.485207895,-3.228947089,651,
CBEO017-7,51.485232295,-3.228915089,652,
CBEO017-7,51.485248295,-3.228870289,653,
CBEO017-7,51.485252995,-3.228814289,654,
CBEO017-7,51.485244495,-3.228763289,655,
CBEO017-7,51.485224995,-3.228721089,656,
CBEO017-7,51.485197695,-3.228693489,657,
CBEO017-7,51.485166995,-3.228683789,658,
CBEO017-7,51.485136795,-3.228691689,659,
CBEO017-7,51.485082895,-3.228531089,660,
CBEO017-7,51.485041895,-3.228425789,661,
CBEO017-7,51.484991895,-3.228303989,662,
CBEO017-7,51.484908895,-3.228070189,663,
CBEO017-7,51.484844095,-3.227839989,664,
CBEO017-7,51.484805795,-3.227696689,665,
CBEO017-7,51.48475286,-3.227489114,666,
CBEO017-7,51.48475286,-3.227489114,667,
CBEO017-7,51.484669895,-3.227163789,668,
CBEO017-7,51.484627695,-3.226992189,669,
CBEO017-7,51.484568095,-3.226757689,670,
CBEO017-7,51.484423695,-3.226190089,671,
CBEO017-7,51.484283395,-3.225624889,672,
CBEO017-7,51.484182295,-3.225205389,673,
CBEO017-7,51.484049295,-3.224685289,674,
CBEO017-7,51.483943091,-3.224250836,675,
CBEO017-7,51.483943091,-3.224250836,676,
CBEO017-7,51.483866295,-3.223936689,677,
CBEO017-7,51.483776795,-3.223539989,678,
CBEO017-7,51.483702195,-3.223204389,679,
CBEO017-7,51.483691195,-3.223152589,680,
CBEO017-7,51.483656395,-3.222983389,681,
CBEO017-7,51.483560295,-3.222513789,682,
CBEO017-7,51.483437595,-3.221929789,683,
CBEO017-7,51.483395495,-3.221740589,684,
CBEO017-7,51.483348095,-3.221548989,685,
CBEO017-7,51.483319895,-3.221270389,686,
CBEO017-7,51.482989995,-3.220108489,687,
CBEO017-7,51.482975395,-3.220046089,688,
CBEO017-7,51.482961695,-3.219987689,689,
CBEO017-7,51.482956095,-3.219928489,690,
CBEO017-7,51.482955195,-3.219849289,691,
CBEO017-7,51.482957995,-3.219754389,692,
CBEO017-7,51.482962295,-3.219704689,693,
CBEO017-7,51.482970295,-3.219630889,694,
CBEO017-7,51.482983395,-3.219551589,695,
CBEO017-7,51.483011695,-3.219425189,696,
CBEO017-7,51.483023595,-3.219355489,697,
CBEO017-7,51.483029695,-3.219306989,698,
CBEO017-7,51.483031995,-3.219271889,699,
CBEO017-7,51.483028795,-3.219195889,700,
CBEO017-7,51.483008595,-3.219050289,701,
CBEO017-7,51.482970194,-3.218788386,702,
CBEO017-7,51.482970194,-3.218788386,703,
CBEO017-7,51.482946895,-3.218629489,704,
CBEO017-7,51.482884795,-3.218497989,705,
CBEO017-7,51.482873595,-3.218375689,706,
CBEO017-7,51.482847095,-3.218119689,707,
CBEO017-7,51.482794695,-3.217445889,708,
CBEO017-7,51.482740195,-3.216379889,709,
CBEO017-7,51.482718595,-3.215667989,710,
CBEO017-7,51.482710095,-3.215435489,711,
CBEO017-7,51.482697071,-3.214994443,712,
CBEO017-7,51.482697071,-3.214994443,713,
CBEO017-7,51.482688495,-3.214704089,714,
CBEO017-7,51.482684195,-3.214577989,715,
CBEO017-7,51.482668695,-3.214143289,716,
CBEO017-7,51.482655595,-3.213763189,717,
CBEO017-7,51.482653395,-3.213697789,718,
CBEO017-7,51.482631795,-3.213071989,719,
CBEO017-7,51.482623495,-3.212832089,720,
CBEO017-7,51.482587095,-3.211904589,721,
CBEO017-7,51.48258543,-3.211806054,722,
CBEO017-7,51.48258543,-3.211806054,723,
CBEO017-7,51.482576895,-3.211300989,724,
CBEO017-7,51.482562795,-3.211031789,725,
CBEO017-7,51.482560495,-3.210966289,726,
CBEO017-7,51.482557295,-3.210875289,727,
CBEO017-7,51.482537195,-3.210556189,728,
CBEO017-7,51.482459795,-3.209830189,729,
CBEO017-7,51.482322095,-3.208672889,730,
CBEO017-7,51.482297495,-3.208464889,731,
CBEO017-7,51.482265095,-3.208172289,732,
CBEO017-7,51.482236095,-3.207901989,733,
CBEO017-7,51.482197395,-3.207538989,734,
CBEO017-7,51.482194195,-3.207509189,735,
CBEO017-7,51.482179039,-3.207394061,736,
CBEO017-7,51.482179039,-3.207394061,737,
CBEO017-7,51.482155595,-3.207215989,738,
CBEO017-7,51.482152995,-3.207195089,739,
CBEO017-7,51.482137595,-3.207070389,740,
CBEO017-7,51.482111095,-3.206856689,741,
CBEO017-7,51.482052995,-3.206383189,742,
CBEO017-7,51.481991995,-3.205857189,743,
CBEO017-7,51.481950495,-3.205437789,744,
CBEO017-7,51.481943395,-3.205335489,745,
CBEO017-7,51.481937795,-3.205209989,746,
CBEO017-7,51.481932695,-3.205102189,747,
CBEO017-7,51.481860095,-3.203935889,748,
CBEO017-7,51.481843595,-3.203637089,749,
CBEO017-7,51.481815995,-3.203224489,750,
CBEO017-7,51.481808161,-3.203101051,751,
CBEO017-7,51.481808161,-3.203101051,752,
CBEO017-7,51.481799195,-3.202959789,753,
CBEO017-7,51.481792695,-3.202887289,754,
CBEO017-7,51.481748795,-3.202360989,755,
CBEO017-7,51.481743095,-3.202292189,756,
CBEO017-7,51.481739795,-3.202252689,757,
CBEO017-7,51.481719195,-3.202042789,758,
CBEO017-7,51.481629395,-3.201592889,759,
CBEO017-7,51.481593895,-3.201355689,760,
CBEO017-7,51.481583495,-3.201286789,761,
CBEO017-7,51.481554795,-3.201094989,762,
CBEO017-7,51.481545995,-3.201036289,763,
CBEO017-7,51.481540795,-3.201001389,764,
CBEO017-7,51.481521895,-3.200869789,765,
CBEO017-7,51.481502595,-3.200741389,766,
CBEO017-7,51.481486995,-3.200621889,767,
CBEO017-7,51.481479295,-3.200562289,768,
CBEO017-7,51.481450966,-3.20034486,769,
CBEO017-7,51.481450966,-3.20034486,770,
CBEO017-7,51.481434695,-3.200219989,771,
CBEO017-7,51.481428795,-3.200136989,772,
CBEO017-7,51.481424095,-3.199994289,773,
CBEO017-7,51.481426295,-3.199549789,774,
CBEO017-7,51.481448395,-3.199084789,775,
CBEO017-7,51.481459195,-3.198857589,776,
CBEO017-7,51.481471495,-3.198687089,777,
CBEO017-7,51.481530495,-3.197835489,778,
CBEO017-7,51.481560195,-3.197368489,779,
CBEO017-7,51.481561995,-3.196927189,780,
CBEO017-7,51.481553855,-3.196805157,781,
CBEO017-7,51.481553855,-3.196805157,782,
CBEO017-7,51.481539495,-3.196589889,783,
CBEO017-7,51.481493295,-3.196241989,784,
CBEO017-7,51.481399195,-3.195666889,785,
CBEO017-7,51.481361095,-3.195437389,786,
CBEO017-7,51.481258695,-3.194821889,787,
CBEO017-7,51.481201195,-3.194317889,788,
CBEO017-7,51.481174995,-3.194143689,789,
CBEO017-7,51.481107995,-3.193748789,790,
CBEO017-7,51.481084695,-3.193578489,791,
CBEO017-7,51.481107595,-3.193503089,792,
CBEO017-7,51.481084095,-3.193228689,793,
CBEO017-7,51.481081795,-3.193195389,794,
CBEO017-7,51.481078095,-3.193139889,795,
CBEO017-7,51.481072695,-3.193059789,796,
CBEO017-7,51.481071395,-3.192883389,797,
CBEO017-7,51.481073295,-3.192735789,798,
CBEO017-7,51.481066895,-3.192612389,799,
CBEO017-7,51.481050895,-3.192532689,800,
CBEO017-7,51.481016095,-3.192468789,801,
CBEO017-7,51.480965795,-3.192386289,802,
CBEO017-7,51.480869695,-3.192257689,803,
CBEO017-7,51.480821495,-3.192227289,804,
CBEO017-7,51.480653395,-3.191908289,805,
CBEO017-7,51.480607995,-3.191822089,806,
CBEO017-7,51.480518792,-3.191647503,807,
CBEO017-7,51.480518792,-3.191647503,808,
CBEO017-7,51.479866395,-3.190370689,809,
CBEO017-7,51.479301495,-3.189296689,810,
CBEO017-7,51.479289795,-3.189200789,811,
CBEO017-7,51.479263295,-3.189148889,812,
CBEO017-7,51.479245295,-3.189112689,813,
CBEO017-7,51.479233795,-3.189088089,814,
CBEO017-7,51.479225895,-3.189063889,815,
CBEO017-7,51.479221195,-3.189031289,816,
CBEO017-7,51.479217295,-3.188977889,817,
CBEO017-7,51.479211695,-3.188938689,818,
CBEO017-7,51.479193895,-3.188896489,819,
CBEO017-7,51.479198595,-3.188868389,820,
CBEO017-7,51.479196695,-3.188843189,821,
CBEO017-7,51.479189595,-3.188817689,822,
CBEO017-7,51.479177695,-3.188797489,823,
CBEO017-7,51.479162195,-3.188784789,824,
CBEO017-7,51.479144895,-3.188781189,825,
CBEO017-7,51.479127895,-3.188787089,826,
CBEO017-7,51.478993995,-3.188727289,827,
CBEO017-7,51.479018895,-3.188568889,828,
CBEO017-7,51.479022595,-3.188532989,829,
CBEO017-7,51.479017195,-3.188482989,830,
CBEO017-7,51.479005295,-3.188446389,831,
CBEO017-7,51.478967595,-3.188394789,832,
CBEO017-7,51.478936407,-3.188254632,833,
CBEO017-7,51.478936407,-3.188254632,834,
CBEO017-7,51.478894695,-3.188067189,835,
CBEO017-7,51.478846395,-3.187755889,836,
CBEO017-7,51.478811295,-3.187492789,837,
CBEO017-7,51.478795795,-3.187343689,838,
CBEO017-7,51.478776595,-3.187002989,839,
CBEO017-7,51.478773995,-3.186822189,840,
CBEO017-7,51.478779195,-3.186587289,841,
CBEO017-7,51.478785795,-3.186333889,842,
CBEO017-7,51.478795995,-3.186183989,843,
CBEO017-7,51.478825295,-3.185909589,844,
CBEO017-7,51.478841695,-3.185774989,845,
CBEO017-7,51.478859195,-3.185657189,846,
CBEO017-7,51.478856595,-3.185628889,847,
CBEO017-7,51.478850195,-3.185609689,848,
CBEO017-7,51.478835095,-3.185592789,849,
CBEO017-7,51.478787395,-3.185567089,850,
CBEO017-7,51.478618095,-3.185460989,851,
CBEO017-7,51.478535195,-3.185401589,852,
CBEO017-7,51.478447395,-3.185332589,853,
CBEO017-7,51.478262795,-3.185175289,854,
CBEO017-7,51.478209495,-3.185127889,855,
CBEO017-7,51.478183995,-3.185107189,856,
CBEO017-7,51.478168895,-3.185098289,857,
CBEO017-7,51.478153595,-3.185089189,858,
CBEO017-7,51.478127595,-3.185076089,859,
CBEO017-7,51.478086795,-3.185054789,860,
CBEO017-7,51.478061295,-3.185033989,861,
CBEO017-7,51.477835095,-3.184821789,862,
CBEO017-7,51.47728924,-3.184298878,863,
CBEO018-4,51.47728924,-3.184298878,0,
CBEO018-4,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1,
CBEO018-4,51.476817995,-3.183840289,2,
CBEO018-4,51.476389095,-3.183417989,3,
CBEO018-4,51.476302695,-3.183342489,4,
CBEO018-4,51.476204595,-3.183264089,5,
CBEO018-4,51.476163795,-3.183283589,6,
CBEO018-4,51.476189695,-3.183383889,7,
CBEO018-4,51.476215995,-3.183511889,8,
CBEO018-4,51.476235595,-3.183636789,9,
CBEO018-4,51.476312995,-3.184252289,10,
CBEO018-4,51.476316095,-3.184277389,11,
CBEO018-4,51.476346395,-3.184516489,12,
CBEO018-4,51.476366295,-3.184673989,13,
CBEO018-4,51.476371195,-3.184712489,14,
CBEO018-4,51.476379395,-3.184775489,15,
CBEO018-4,51.476440295,-3.185249589,16,
CBEO018-4,51.476540795,-3.186002589,17,
CBEO018-4,51.476598195,-3.186451889,18,
CBEO018-4,51.476650395,-3.186851289,19,
CBEO018-4,51.476751995,-3.187629189,20,
CBEO018-4,51.476844195,-3.187732289,21,
CBEO018-4,51.476930195,-3.187773989,22,
CBEO018-4,51.477536295,-3.188067589,23,
CBEO018-4,51.477820495,-3.188210889,24,
CBEO018-4,51.478179195,-3.188386389,25,
CBEO018-4,51.478391895,-3.188491989,26,
CBEO018-4,51.478553595,-3.188573789,27,
CBEO018-4,51.478725895,-3.188658789,28,
CBEO018-4,51.478790795,-3.188728489,29,
CBEO018-4,51.478902995,-3.188790189,30,
CBEO018-4,51.478958095,-3.188820089,31,
CBEO018-4,51.478973895,-3.188828389,32,
CBEO018-4,51.479100495,-3.188899589,33,
CBEO018-4,51.479101195,-3.188948189,34,
CBEO018-4,51.479110195,-3.188987189,35,
CBEO018-4,51.479201995,-3.189161389,36,
CBEO018-4,51.479254095,-3.189253789,37,
CBEO018-4,51.479301495,-3.189296689,38,
CBEO018-4,51.479866395,-3.190370689,39,
CBEO018-4,51.480607995,-3.191822089,40,
CBEO018-4,51.480653395,-3.191908289,41,
CBEO018-4,51.480774934,-3.19213893,42,
CBEO018-4,51.480774934,-3.19213893,43,
CBEO018-4,51.480821495,-3.192227289,44,
CBEO018-4,51.480831495,-3.192302689,45,
CBEO018-4,51.480907395,-3.192461289,46,
CBEO018-4,51.480920495,-3.192488689,47,
CBEO018-4,51.480929595,-3.192507789,48,
CBEO018-4,51.480937795,-3.192526089,49,
CBEO018-4,51.480957295,-3.192575389,50,
CBEO018-4,51.480977395,-3.192650789,51,
CBEO018-4,51.480983895,-3.192774089,52,
CBEO018-4,51.480996995,-3.192993389,53,
CBEO018-4,51.481000295,-3.193088989,54,
CBEO018-4,51.481017095,-3.193276889,55,
CBEO018-4,51.481030195,-3.193425089,56,
CBEO018-4,51.481051795,-3.193522089,57,
CBEO018-4,51.481084695,-3.193578489,58,
CBEO018-4,51.481107995,-3.193748789,59,
CBEO018-4,51.481174995,-3.194143689,60,
CBEO018-4,51.481201195,-3.194317889,61,
CBEO018-4,51.481258695,-3.194821889,62,
CBEO018-4,51.481361095,-3.195437389,63,
CBEO018-4,51.481399195,-3.195666889,64,
CBEO018-4,51.481493295,-3.196241989,65,
CBEO018-4,51.481539495,-3.196589889,66,
CBEO018-4,51.481561995,-3.196927189,67,
CBEO018-4,51.481560195,-3.197368489,68,
CBEO018-4,51.481552881,-3.197483509,69,
CBEO018-4,51.481552881,-3.197483509,70,
CBEO018-4,51.481530495,-3.197835489,71,
CBEO018-4,51.481471495,-3.198687089,72,
CBEO018-4,51.481459195,-3.198857589,73,
CBEO018-4,51.481448395,-3.199084789,74,
CBEO018-4,51.481426295,-3.199549789,75,
CBEO018-4,51.481425326,-3.199745723,76,
CBEO018-4,51.481425326,-3.199745723,77,
CBEO018-4,51.481424095,-3.199994289,78,
CBEO018-4,51.481428795,-3.200136989,79,
CBEO018-4,51.481434695,-3.200219989,80,
CBEO018-4,51.481479295,-3.200562289,81,
CBEO018-4,51.481486995,-3.200621889,82,
CBEO018-4,51.481502595,-3.200741389,83,
CBEO018-4,51.481521895,-3.200869789,84,
CBEO018-4,51.481540795,-3.201001389,85,
CBEO018-4,51.481545995,-3.201036289,86,
CBEO018-4,51.481554795,-3.201094989,87,
CBEO018-4,51.481583495,-3.201286789,88,
CBEO018-4,51.481593895,-3.201355689,89,
CBEO018-4,51.481629395,-3.201592889,90,
CBEO018-4,51.481719195,-3.202042789,91,
CBEO018-4,51.481739795,-3.202252689,92,
CBEO018-4,51.481743095,-3.202292189,93,
CBEO018-4,51.481748795,-3.202360989,94,
CBEO018-4,51.481792695,-3.202887289,95,
CBEO018-4,51.481799195,-3.202959789,96,
CBEO018-4,51.481811527,-3.203154078,97,
CBEO018-4,51.481811527,-3.203154078,98,
CBEO018-4,51.481815995,-3.203224489,99,
CBEO018-4,51.481843595,-3.203637089,100,
CBEO018-4,51.481860095,-3.203935889,101,
CBEO018-4,51.481932695,-3.205102189,102,
CBEO018-4,51.481937795,-3.205209989,103,
CBEO018-4,51.481943395,-3.205335489,104,
CBEO018-4,51.481950495,-3.205437789,105,
CBEO018-4,51.481991995,-3.205857189,106,
CBEO018-4,51.482052995,-3.206383189,107,
CBEO018-4,51.482111095,-3.206856689,108,
CBEO018-4,51.482137595,-3.207070389,109,
CBEO018-4,51.482141967,-3.207105788,110,
CBEO018-4,51.482141967,-3.207105788,111,
CBEO018-4,51.482152995,-3.207195089,112,
CBEO018-4,51.482155595,-3.207215989,113,
CBEO018-4,51.482194195,-3.207509189,114,
CBEO018-4,51.482197395,-3.207538989,115,
CBEO018-4,51.482236095,-3.207901989,116,
CBEO018-4,51.482265095,-3.208172289,117,
CBEO018-4,51.482297495,-3.208464889,118,
CBEO018-4,51.482322095,-3.208672889,119,
CBEO018-4,51.482459795,-3.209830189,120,
CBEO018-4,51.482537195,-3.210556189,121,
CBEO018-4,51.482557295,-3.210875289,122,
CBEO018-4,51.482560495,-3.210966289,123,
CBEO018-4,51.482562795,-3.211031789,124,
CBEO018-4,51.482576895,-3.211300989,125,
CBEO018-4,51.482587095,-3.211904589,126,
CBEO018-4,51.482601991,-3.212284115,127,
CBEO018-4,51.482601991,-3.212284115,128,
CBEO018-4,51.482623495,-3.212832089,129,
CBEO018-4,51.482631795,-3.213071989,130,
CBEO018-4,51.482653395,-3.213697789,131,
CBEO018-4,51.482655595,-3.213763189,132,
CBEO018-4,51.482668695,-3.214143289,133,
CBEO018-4,51.482684195,-3.214577989,134,
CBEO018-4,51.482688495,-3.214704089,135,
CBEO018-4,51.48270305,-3.215196903,136,
CBEO018-4,51.48270305,-3.215196903,137,
CBEO018-4,51.482710095,-3.215435489,138,
CBEO018-4,51.482718595,-3.215667989,139,
CBEO018-4,51.482740195,-3.216379889,140,
CBEO018-4,51.482794695,-3.217445889,141,
CBEO018-4,51.482847095,-3.218119689,142,
CBEO018-4,51.482873595,-3.218375689,143,
CBEO018-4,51.482884795,-3.218497989,144,
CBEO018-4,51.482939547,-3.218882575,145,
CBEO018-4,51.482939547,-3.218882575,146,
CBEO018-4,51.482979595,-3.219163889,147,
CBEO018-4,51.482984795,-3.219228289,148,
CBEO018-4,51.482979495,-3.219305789,149,
CBEO018-4,51.482965495,-3.219355089,150,
CBEO018-4,51.482956795,-3.219369589,151,
CBEO018-4,51.482932495,-3.219410289,152,
CBEO018-4,51.482909095,-3.219440989,153,
CBEO018-4,51.482897495,-3.219452289,154,
CBEO018-4,51.482787395,-3.219539489,155,
CBEO018-4,51.482835495,-3.219711789,156,
CBEO018-4,51.482850095,-3.219764089,157,
CBEO018-4,51.482864095,-3.219815589,158,
CBEO018-4,51.482932295,-3.220067289,159,
CBEO018-4,51.483162995,-3.220867889,160,
CBEO018-4,51.483348095,-3.221548989,161,
CBEO018-4,51.483395495,-3.221740589,162,
CBEO018-4,51.483437595,-3.221929789,163,
CBEO018-4,51.483560295,-3.222513789,164,
CBEO018-4,51.483656395,-3.222983389,165,
CBEO018-4,51.483691195,-3.223152589,166,
CBEO018-4,51.483702195,-3.223204389,167,
CBEO018-4,51.483776795,-3.223539989,168,
CBEO018-4,51.483807556,-3.223676331,169,
CBEO018-4,51.483807556,-3.223676331,170,
CBEO018-4,51.483866295,-3.223936689,171,
CBEO018-4,51.484049295,-3.224685289,172,
CBEO018-4,51.484182295,-3.225205389,173,
CBEO018-4,51.484283395,-3.225624889,174,
CBEO018-4,51.484422378,-3.226184781,175,
CBEO018-4,51.484422378,-3.226184781,176,
CBEO018-4,51.484423695,-3.226190089,177,
CBEO018-4,51.484568095,-3.226757689,178,
CBEO018-4,51.484627695,-3.226992189,179,
CBEO018-4,51.484669895,-3.227163789,180,
CBEO018-4,51.484805795,-3.227696689,181,
CBEO018-4,51.484844095,-3.227839989,182,
CBEO018-4,51.484908895,-3.228070189,183,
CBEO018-4,51.484991895,-3.228303989,184,
CBEO018-4,51.485041895,-3.228425789,185,
CBEO018-4,51.485082895,-3.228531089,186,
CBEO018-4,51.485136795,-3.228691689,187,
CBEO018-4,51.485099895,-3.228731889,188,
CBEO018-4,51.485085295,-3.228769489,189,
CBEO018-4,51.485078695,-3.228813789,190,
CBEO018-4,51.485081095,-3.228858789,191,
CBEO018-4,51.485092295,-3.228900189,192,
CBEO018-4,51.485113795,-3.228939889,193,
CBEO018-4,51.485048995,-3.229232289,194,
CBEO018-4,51.484969695,-3.229552989,195,
CBEO018-4,51.484891795,-3.229647189,196,
CBEO018-4,51.484817295,-3.229836289,197,
CBEO018-4,51.484800895,-3.229884189,198,
CBEO018-4,51.484786095,-3.229932289,199,
CBEO018-4,51.484725095,-3.230135289,200,
CBEO018-4,51.484670995,-3.230320989,201,
CBEO018-4,51.484589095,-3.230612689,202,
CBEO018-4,51.484538095,-3.230807189,203,
CBEO018-4,51.484508995,-3.230948189,204,
CBEO018-4,51.484483595,-3.231082589,205,
CBEO018-4,51.484463395,-3.231185489,206,
CBEO018-4,51.484458595,-3.231308189,207,
CBEO018-4,51.484414495,-3.231419089,208,
CBEO018-4,51.484373995,-3.231508889,209,
CBEO018-4,51.484330295,-3.231587689,210,
CBEO018-4,51.484282295,-3.231657289,211,
CBEO018-4,51.484224295,-3.231732589,212,
CBEO018-4,51.484184595,-3.231781989,213,
CBEO018-4,51.484054095,-3.231935089,214,
CBEO018-4,51.483916295,-3.232081989,215,
CBEO018-4,51.483864995,-3.232160589,216,
CBEO018-4,51.483848795,-3.232180789,217,
CBEO018-4,51.483840295,-3.232196789,218,
CBEO018-4,51.483753995,-3.232303689,219,
CBEO018-4,51.483678295,-3.232402489,220,
CBEO018-4,51.483643695,-3.232450789,221,
CBEO018-4,51.483597895,-3.232524189,222,
CBEO018-4,51.483530295,-3.232637889,223,
CBEO018-4,51.483503195,-3.232685789,224,
CBEO018-4,51.483481695,-3.232725989,225,
CBEO018-4,51.483459795,-3.232766289,226,
CBEO018-4,51.483229895,-3.233246089,227,
CBEO018-4,51.482953495,-3.233765889,228,
CBEO018-4,51.482930295,-3.233805189,229,
CBEO018-4,51.482728367,-3.234165292,230,
CBEO018-4,51.482728367,-3.234165292,231,
CBEO018-4,51.482279195,-3.234966289,232,
CBEO018-4,51.482046395,-3.235392589,233,
CBEO018-4,51.481841295,-3.235780389,234,
CBEO018-4,51.481720495,-3.236001289,235,
CBEO018-4,51.481700895,-3.236037089,236,
CBEO018-4,51.481646995,-3.236135789,237,
CBEO018-4,51.481564995,-3.236177689,238,
CBEO018-4,51.481482995,-3.236306789,239,
CBEO018-4,51.481371595,-3.236495589,240,
CBEO018-4,51.481346995,-3.236534389,241,
CBEO018-4,51.481306495,-3.236598089,242,
CBEO018-4,51.481284095,-3.236727589,243,
CBEO018-4,51.481222295,-3.236829689,244,
CBEO018-4,51.481120195,-3.237001789,245,
CBEO018-4,51.481100695,-3.237033789,246,
CBEO018-4,51.480992395,-3.237210389,247,
CBEO018-4,51.480753495,-3.237612589,248,
CBEO018-4,51.480578336,-3.23792523,249,
CBEO018-4,51.480578336,-3.23792523,250,
CBEO018-4,51.480319795,-3.238386689,251,
CBEO018-4,51.480201395,-3.238580389,252,
CBEO018-4,51.480120895,-3.238711089,253,
CBEO018-4,51.480087895,-3.238759989,254,
CBEO018-4,51.480058495,-3.238801989,255,
CBEO018-4,51.479935095,-3.238980689,256,
CBEO018-4,51.479861395,-3.239087789,257,
CBEO018-4,51.479928295,-3.239255189,258,
CBEO018-4,51.479991295,-3.239417789,259,
CBEO018-4,51.480056695,-3.239575689,260,
CBEO018-4,51.48013929,-3.239784602,261,
CBEO018-4,51.48013929,-3.239784602,262,
CBEO018-4,51.480934195,-3.241795289,263,
CBEO018-4,51.481144595,-3.242198189,264,
CBEO018-4,51.481159895,-3.242327989,265,
CBEO018-4,51.481175895,-3.242398289,266,
CBEO018-4,51.481264195,-3.242634089,267,
CBEO018-4,51.481343996,-3.242836164,268,
CBEO018-4,51.481343996,-3.242836164,269,
CBEO018-4,51.481361895,-3.242881489,270,
CBEO018-4,51.481379795,-3.242943289,271,
CBEO018-4,51.481391195,-3.242998389,272,
CBEO018-4,51.481425195,-3.243050989,273,
CBEO018-4,51.481490395,-3.243089089,274,
CBEO018-4,51.481492895,-3.243185789,275,
CBEO018-4,51.481519695,-3.243318489,276,
CBEO018-4,51.481553795,-3.243411589,277,
CBEO018-4,51.481565695,-3.243453089,278,
CBEO018-4,51.481578895,-3.243528389,279,
CBEO018-4,51.481585395,-3.243617989,280,
CBEO018-4,51.481583695,-3.243733989,281,
CBEO018-4,51.481573295,-3.243852289,282,
CBEO018-4,51.481552895,-3.243970589,283,
CBEO018-4,51.481529795,-3.244078689,284,
CBEO018-4,51.481503395,-3.244175689,285,
CBEO018-4,51.481478995,-3.244256989,286,
CBEO018-4,51.481446095,-3.244348389,287,
CBEO018-4,51.481412595,-3.244430189,288,
CBEO018-4,51.481369195,-3.244521189,289,
CBEO018-4,51.481327195,-3.244595289,290,
CBEO018-4,51.481287095,-3.244656989,291,
CBEO018-4,51.481235395,-3.244723889,292,
CBEO018-4,51.481161095,-3.244814589,293,
CBEO018-4,51.481110095,-3.244864389,294,
CBEO018-4,51.481028795,-3.244941789,295,
CBEO018-4,51.480957295,-3.245000489,296,
CBEO018-4,51.480891895,-3.245052589,297,
CBEO018-4,51.480816595,-3.245099789,298,
CBEO018-4,51.480731695,-3.245150189,299,
CBEO018-4,51.480667095,-3.245183189,300,
CBEO018-4,51.480544895,-3.245233389,301,
CBEO018-4,51.480360895,-3.245317089,302,
CBEO018-4,51.480305795,-3.245355589,303,
CBEO018-4,51.480239095,-3.245411989,304,
CBEO018-4,51.480108195,-3.245643489,305,
CBEO018-4,51.480007295,-3.245890589,306,
CBEO018-4,51.479949795,-3.246202689,307,
CBEO018-4,51.479896495,-3.246591789,308,
CBEO018-4,51.479841495,-3.246962289,309,
CBEO018-4,51.479810257,-3.247210887,310,
CBEO018-4,51.479810257,-3.247210887,311,
CBEO018-4,51.479748895,-3.247699189,312,
CBEO018-4,51.479639895,-3.248229189,313,
CBEO018-4,51.479546595,-3.248576689,314,
CBEO018-4,51.479461195,-3.248855889,315,
CBEO018-4,51.479185495,-3.249653189,316,
CBEO018-4,51.478992795,-3.250154389,317,
CBEO018-4,51.478598495,-3.251145889,318,
CBEO018-4,51.478520546,-3.251341946,319,
CBEO018-4,51.478520546,-3.251341946,320,
CBEO018-4,51.477538595,-3.253811589,321,
CBEO018-4,51.477223491,-3.254603987,322,
CBEO018-4,51.477223491,-3.254603987,323,
CBEO018-4,51.477113495,-3.254880589,324,
CBEO018-4,51.477097995,-3.254919689,325,
CBEO018-4,51.477041395,-3.255062089,326,
CBEO018-4,51.476993495,-3.255182389,327,
CBEO018-4,51.476765195,-3.255750489,328,
CBEO018-4,51.476555374,-3.256278798,329,
CBEO018-4,51.476555374,-3.256278798,330,
CBEO018-4,51.476505295,-3.256404889,331,
CBEO018-4,51.476209495,-3.257180789,332,
CBEO018-4,51.476067833,-3.257629951,333,
CBEO018-4,51.476067833,-3.257629951,334,
CBEO018-4,51.475906495,-3.258141489,335,
CBEO018-4,51.475652895,-3.259025189,336,
CBEO018-4,51.475628995,-3.259129489,337,
CBEO018-4,51.475538495,-3.259508389,338,
CBEO018-4,51.475469995,-3.259821689,339,
CBEO018-4,51.475401695,-3.260170389,340,
CBEO018-4,51.475368587,-3.260399065,341,
CBEO018-4,51.475368587,-3.260399065,342,
CBEO018-4,51.475364095,-3.260430089,343,
CBEO018-4,51.475313295,-3.260742089,344,
CBEO018-4,51.475296595,-3.260844689,345,
CBEO018-4,51.475267995,-3.261037489,346,
CBEO018-4,51.475265395,-3.261056289,347,
CBEO018-4,51.475231995,-3.261295289,348,
CBEO018-4,51.475219795,-3.261405689,349,
CBEO018-4,51.475205195,-3.261543089,350,
CBEO018-4,51.475198395,-3.261656589,351,
CBEO018-4,51.475192695,-3.261815189,352,
CBEO018-4,51.475192195,-3.261964389,353,
CBEO018-4,51.475207295,-3.262452489,354,
CBEO018-4,51.475207595,-3.262714289,355,
CBEO018-4,51.475204795,-3.262924089,356,
CBEO018-4,51.475172895,-3.263421889,357,
CBEO018-4,51.475154255,-3.263614008,358,
CBEO018-4,51.475154255,-3.263614008,359,
CBEO018-4,51.475148095,-3.263677489,360,
CBEO018-4,51.475138795,-3.263758789,361,
CBEO018-4,51.475124495,-3.263868789,362,
CBEO018-4,51.475095295,-3.264051089,363,
CBEO018-4,51.475055895,-3.264269089,364,
CBEO018-4,51.475027095,-3.264425889,365,
CBEO018-4,51.475015395,-3.264497389,366,
CBEO018-4,51.474988595,-3.264633989,367,
CBEO018-4,51.474981095,-3.264661789,368,
CBEO018-4,51.474904895,-3.264944689,369,
CBEO018-4,51.474836195,-3.265190589,370,
CBEO018-4,51.474780595,-3.265403989,371,
CBEO018-4,51.474731195,-3.265605189,372,
CBEO018-4,51.474668195,-3.265881389,373,
CBEO018-4,51.474630895,-3.266067789,374,
CBEO018-4,51.474598395,-3.266207889,375,
CBEO018-4,51.474549695,-3.266386989,376,
CBEO018-4,51.474436695,-3.266781889,377,
CBEO018-4,51.474393395,-3.266929789,378,
CBEO018-4,51.474342295,-3.267119689,379,
CBEO018-4,51.474281495,-3.267341989,380,
CBEO018-4,51.474272595,-3.267456489,381,
CBEO018-4,51.474249695,-3.267543389,382,
CBEO018-4,51.474248859,-3.267546569,383,
CBEO018-4,51.474248859,-3.267546569,384,
CBEO018-4,51.474220695,-3.267653689,385,
CBEO018-4,51.474187795,-3.267724989,386,
CBEO018-4,51.474147795,-3.267788189,387,
CBEO018-4,51.474116895,-3.267836989,388,
CBEO018-4,51.474072295,-3.267758489,389,
CBEO018-4,51.473982595,-3.267596589,390,
CBEO018-4,51.473892695,-3.267426789,391,
CBEO018-4,51.473788895,-3.267225089,392,
CBEO018-4,51.473688795,-3.267016089,393,
CBEO018-4,51.473579995,-3.266774889,394,
CBEO018-4,51.473480595,-3.266543389,395,
CBEO018-4,51.473398495,-3.266330889,396,
CBEO018-4,51.473337995,-3.266170889,397,
CBEO018-4,51.473301495,-3.266066989,398,
CBEO018-4,51.473249895,-3.265906689,399,
CBEO018-4,51.473166495,-3.265619289,400,
CBEO018-4,51.473102495,-3.265375889,401,
CBEO018-4,51.473060895,-3.265191589,402,
CBEO018-4,51.473034095,-3.265032289,403,
CBEO018-4,51.473011995,-3.264864389,404,
CBEO018-4,51.472999295,-3.264752789,405,
CBEO018-4,51.472974895,-3.264484289,406,
CBEO018-4,51.472960995,-3.264347389,407,
CBEO018-4,51.472952295,-3.264285689,408,
CBEO018-4,51.472920695,-3.264073389,409,
CBEO018-4,51.472875495,-3.263820389,410,
CBEO018-4,51.472858395,-3.263742889,411,
CBEO018-4,51.472836795,-3.263669789,412,
CBEO018-4,51.472801895,-3.263584389,413,
CBEO018-4,51.472632095,-3.263287589,414,
CBEO018-4,51.47251324,-3.263084164,415,
CBEO018-4,51.47251324,-3.263084164,416,
CBEO018-4,51.472502095,-3.263065089,417,
CBEO018-4,51.472441295,-3.262960589,418,
CBEO018-4,51.472411495,-3.262909689,419,
CBEO018-4,51.472333695,-3.262780689,420,
CBEO018-4,51.472238195,-3.262622189,421,
CBEO018-4,51.472167395,-3.262516389,422,
CBEO018-4,51.472132295,-3.262469889,423,
CBEO018-4,51.472087895,-3.262418389,424,
CBEO018-4,51.472035795,-3.262362289,425,
CBEO018-4,51.471871395,-3.262206489,426,
CBEO018-4,51.471726395,-3.262063889,427,
CBEO018-4,51.471629895,-3.261961389,428,
CBEO018-4,51.471517195,-3.261834489,429,
CBEO018-4,51.471463822,-3.261770125,430,
CBEO018-4,51.471463822,-3.261770125,431,
CBEO018-4,51.471402595,-3.261696289,432,
CBEO018-4,51.471325995,-3.261592089,433,
CBEO018-4,51.471240795,-3.261465489,434,
CBEO018-4,51.471191495,-3.261382489,435,
CBEO018-4,51.471116195,-3.261237689,436,
CBEO018-4,51.471030895,-3.261059089,437,
CBEO018-4,51.470986495,-3.260957389,438,
CBEO018-4,51.470955895,-3.260840289,439,
CBEO018-4,51.470905595,-3.260726089,440,
CBEO018-4,51.470883695,-3.260676689,441,
CBEO018-4,51.470860095,-3.260606789,442,
CBEO018-4,51.470836195,-3.260547389,443,
CBEO018-4,51.470780895,-3.260567189,444,
CBEO018-4,51.470816895,-3.260490989,445,
CBEO018-4,51.470938895,-3.260215689,446,
CBEO018-4,51.471036395,-3.260002989,447,
CBEO018-4,51.471173995,-3.259723389,448,
CBEO018-4,51.471194595,-3.259683189,449,
CBEO018-4,51.471248195,-3.259585689,450,
CBEO018-4,51.471184995,-3.259460789,451,
CBEO018-4,51.471142595,-3.259405189,452,
CBEO018-4,51.471097695,-3.259392189,453,
CBEO018-4,51.471023995,-3.259376589,454,
CBEO018-4,51.470986295,-3.259375989,455,
CBEO018-4,51.470951395,-3.259372289,456,
CBEO018-4,51.470900995,-3.259350589,457,
CBEO018-4,51.470833595,-3.259300089,458,
CBEO018-4,51.470803095,-3.259305989,459,
CBEO018-4,51.470778195,-3.259276889,460,
CBEO018-4,51.470725595,-3.259207689,461,
CBEO018-4,51.470709395,-3.259116589,462,
CBEO018-4,51.470680995,-3.259064089,463,
CBEO018-4,51.470671995,-3.259043889,464,
CBEO018-4,51.470659895,-3.259016589,465,
CBEO018-4,51.470642595,-3.258966889,466,
CBEO018-4,51.470627695,-3.258907689,467,
CBEO018-4,51.470613295,-3.258829989,468,
CBEO018-4,51.470585795,-3.258667489,469,
CBEO018-4,51.470522395,-3.258270989,470,
CBEO018-4,51.470477295,-3.257971789,471,
CBEO018-4,51.470458895,-3.257850389,472,
CBEO018-4,51.470427595,-3.257622753,473,
CBEO018-4,51.470427595,-3.257622753,474,
CBEO018-4,51.470396895,-3.257399489,475,
CBEO018-4,51.470351395,-3.257219689,476,
CBEO018-4,51.470298295,-3.256529289,477,
CBEO018-4,51.470283995,-3.256298189,478,
CBEO018-4,51.470265595,-3.256018489,479,
CBEO018-4,51.470260895,-3.255895589,480,
CBEO018-4,51.470246795,-3.255462789,481,
CBEO018-4,51.470246295,-3.255328289,482,
CBEO018-4,51.470243495,-3.254919689,483,
CBEO018-4,51.470251905,-3.25455845,484,
CBEO018-4,51.470251905,-3.25455845,485,
CBEO018-4,51.470252195,-3.254545989,486,
CBEO018-4,51.470267095,-3.254112689,487,
CBEO018-4,51.470288195,-3.253738089,488,
CBEO018-4,51.470312295,-3.253436689,489,
CBEO018-4,51.470332795,-3.253218789,490,
CBEO018-4,51.470370495,-3.252856989,491,
CBEO018-4,51.470403095,-3.252585389,492,
CBEO018-4,51.470455995,-3.252216889,493,
CBEO018-4,51.470513395,-3.251837389,494,
CBEO018-4,51.470574095,-3.251503789,495,
CBEO018-4,51.470638395,-3.251173289,496,
CBEO018-4,51.470754595,-3.250594789,497,
CBEO018-4,51.47079942,-3.250375654,498,
CBEO018-4,51.47079942,-3.250375654,499,
CBEO018-4,51.470911895,-3.249825789,500,
CBEO018-4,51.470924195,-3.249765389,501,
CBEO018-4,51.471166795,-3.248593889,502,
CBEO018-4,51.471304995,-3.247967089,503,
CBEO018-4,51.471395995,-3.247636489,504,
CBEO018-4,51.471500395,-3.247310589,505,
CBEO018-4,51.471598595,-3.247090489,506,
CBEO018-4,51.471629885,-3.246946235,507,
CBEO018-4,51.471629885,-3.246946235,508,
CBEO018-4,51.471652995,-3.246839689,509,
CBEO018-4,51.471817595,-3.246080389,510,
CBEO018-4,51.471831995,-3.246015689,511,
CBEO018-4,51.472257995,-3.244094589,512,
CBEO018-4,51.47233606,-3.243738909,513,
CBEO018-4,51.47233606,-3.243738909,514,
CBEO018-4,51.472444595,-3.243244389,515,
CBEO018-4,51.472479895,-3.243099889,516,
CBEO018-4,51.472530095,-3.242869089,517,
CBEO018-4,51.472594495,-3.242573189,518,
CBEO018-4,51.472658195,-3.242280089,519,
CBEO018-4,51.472676595,-3.242195589,520,
CBEO018-4,51.472697195,-3.242100689,521,
CBEO018-4,51.472860695,-3.241846589,522,
CBEO018-4,51.472957495,-3.241465689,523,
CBEO018-4,51.472960895,-3.241438789,524,
CBEO018-4,51.472993095,-3.241287289,525,
CBEO018-4,51.473007195,-3.241154089,526,
CBEO018-4,51.472986695,-3.240991289,527,
CBEO018-4,51.472960995,-3.240843789,528,
CBEO018-4,51.472968095,-3.240710389,529,
CBEO018-4,51.472972995,-3.240684589,530,
CBEO018-4,51.472996595,-3.240561389,531,
CBEO018-4,51.473054495,-3.240257989,532,
CBEO018-4,51.473095295,-3.240047789,533,
CBEO018-4,51.473109895,-3.239968489,534,
CBEO018-4,51.47312997,-3.239863309,535,
CBEO018-4,51.47312997,-3.239863309,536,
CBEO018-4,51.473159195,-3.239710189,537,
CBEO018-4,51.473187195,-3.239566189,538,
CBEO018-4,51.473301195,-3.239624389,539,
CBEO018-4,51.473417595,-3.239671489,540,
CBEO018-4,51.473459095,-3.239688289,541,
CBEO018-4,51.473581095,-3.239737689,542,
CBEO018-4,51.473713295,-3.239791189,543,
CBEO018-4,51.473735295,-3.239800089,544,
CBEO018-4,51.474337195,-3.240049589,545,
CBEO018-4,51.474452695,-3.239632589,546,
CBEO018-4,51.474577795,-3.239251289,547,
CBEO018-4,51.474782295,-3.238725289,548,
CBEO018-4,51.475001595,-3.238226689,549,
CBEO018-4,51.475198695,-3.238526889,550,
CBEO018-4,51.475279995,-3.238655689,551,
CBEO018-4,51.475290284,-3.238669896,552,
CBEO018-4,51.475290284,-3.238669896,553,
CBEO018-4,51.475439895,-3.238876489,554,
CBEO018-4,51.475482695,-3.238915189,555,
CBEO018-4,51.475598195,-3.239019589,556,
CBEO018-4,51.475686695,-3.239096089,557,
CBEO018-4,51.475860395,-3.239246689,558,
CBEO018-4,51.476390595,-3.239687889,559,
CBEO018-4,51.476744095,-3.239985989,560,
CBEO018-4,51.476897095,-3.240115589,561,
CBEO018-4,51.477046995,-3.240242789,562,
CBEO018-4,51.477548295,-3.240668589,563,
CBEO018-4,51.477833795,-3.240937989,564,
CBEO018-4,51.477959895,-3.241117789,565,
CBEO018-4,51.47798147,-3.241147927,566,
CBEO018-4,51.47798147,-3.241147927,567,
CBEO018-4,51.478036995,-3.241225489,568,
CBEO018-4,51.478061695,-3.241255989,569,
CBEO018-4,51.478186395,-3.241380989,570,
CBEO018-4,51.478244995,-3.241436089,571,
CBEO018-4,51.478274395,-3.241463289,572,
CBEO018-4,51.478311995,-3.241490489,573,
CBEO018-4,51.478348195,-3.241512689,574,
CBEO018-4,51.478384595,-3.241523089,575,
CBEO018-4,51.478422395,-3.241564889,576,
CBEO018-4,51.478464895,-3.241464089,577,
CBEO018-4,51.478486695,-3.241414589,578,
CBEO018-4,51.478513795,-3.241358389,579,
CBEO018-4,51.478710095,-3.240949789,580,
CBEO018-4,51.478846095,-3.240679589,581,
CBEO018-4,51.479168495,-3.240138289,582,
CBEO018-4,51.479681595,-3.239345689,583,
CBEO018-4,51.479743395,-3.239259289,584,
CBEO018-4,51.479771595,-3.239219889,585,
CBEO018-4,51.479795695,-3.239182889,586,
CBEO018-4,51.479861395,-3.239087789,587,
CBEO018-4,51.479935095,-3.238980689,588,
CBEO018-4,51.480058495,-3.238801989,589,
CBEO018-4,51.480087895,-3.238759989,590,
CBEO018-4,51.480120895,-3.238711089,591,
CBEO018-4,51.480174748,-3.238623654,592,
CBEO018-4,51.480174748,-3.238623654,593,
CBEO018-4,51.480201395,-3.238580389,594,
CBEO018-4,51.480319795,-3.238386689,595,
CBEO018-4,51.480753495,-3.237612589,596,
CBEO018-4,51.480992395,-3.237210389,597,
CBEO018-4,51.481100695,-3.237033789,598,
CBEO018-4,51.481120195,-3.237001789,599,
CBEO018-4,51.481222295,-3.236829689,600,
CBEO018-4,51.481284095,-3.236727589,601,
CBEO018-4,51.481357795,-3.236700089,602,
CBEO018-4,51.481531995,-3.236415789,603,
CBEO018-4,51.481556995,-3.236373489,604,
CBEO018-4,51.481576695,-3.236337289,605,
CBEO018-4,51.481615495,-3.236268189,606,
CBEO018-4,51.481646995,-3.236135789,607,
CBEO018-4,51.481700895,-3.236037089,608,
CBEO018-4,51.481720495,-3.236001289,609,
CBEO018-4,51.481840873,-3.235781161,610,
CBEO018-4,51.481840873,-3.235781161,611,
CBEO018-4,51.481841295,-3.235780389,612,
CBEO018-4,51.482046395,-3.235392589,613,
CBEO018-4,51.482279195,-3.234966289,614,
CBEO018-4,51.482930295,-3.233805189,615,
CBEO018-4,51.482953495,-3.233765889,616,
CBEO018-4,51.483145455,-3.233404889,617,
CBEO018-4,51.483145455,-3.233404889,618,
CBEO018-4,51.483229895,-3.233246089,619,
CBEO018-4,51.483459795,-3.232766289,620,
CBEO018-4,51.483481695,-3.232725989,621,
CBEO018-4,51.483503195,-3.232685789,622,
CBEO018-4,51.483530295,-3.232637889,623,
CBEO018-4,51.483597895,-3.232524189,624,
CBEO018-4,51.483643695,-3.232450789,625,
CBEO018-4,51.483678295,-3.232402489,626,
CBEO018-4,51.483753995,-3.232303689,627,
CBEO018-4,51.483840295,-3.232196789,628,
CBEO018-4,51.483848795,-3.232180789,629,
CBEO018-4,51.483864995,-3.232160589,630,
CBEO018-4,51.483916295,-3.232081989,631,
CBEO018-4,51.484054095,-3.231935089,632,
CBEO018-4,51.484184595,-3.231781989,633,
CBEO018-4,51.484224295,-3.231732589,634,
CBEO018-4,51.484282295,-3.231657289,635,
CBEO018-4,51.484330295,-3.231587689,636,
CBEO018-4,51.484373995,-3.231508889,637,
CBEO018-4,51.484414495,-3.231419089,638,
CBEO018-4,51.484458595,-3.231308189,639,
CBEO018-4,51.484511795,-3.231212589,640,
CBEO018-4,51.484586995,-3.230956589,641,
CBEO018-4,51.484713495,-3.230519589,642,
CBEO018-4,51.484726995,-3.230471289,643,
CBEO018-4,51.484754395,-3.230373389,644,
CBEO018-4,51.484818395,-3.230200989,645,
CBEO018-4,51.484875295,-3.230001289,646,
CBEO018-4,51.484958595,-3.229709989,647,
CBEO018-4,51.484969695,-3.229552989,648,
CBEO018-4,51.485048995,-3.229232289,649,
CBEO018-4,51.485113795,-3.228939889,650,
CBEO018-4,51.485130395,-3.228954289,651,
CBEO018-4,51.485149295,-3.228961889,652,
CBEO018-4,51.485179095,-3.228962789,653,
CBEO018-4,51.485207895,-3.228947089,654,
CBEO018-4,51.485232295,-3.228915089,655,
CBEO018-4,51.485248295,-3.228870289,656,
CBEO018-4,51.485252995,-3.228814289,657,
CBEO018-4,51.485244495,-3.228763289,658,
CBEO018-4,51.485224995,-3.228721089,659,
CBEO018-4,51.485197695,-3.228693489,660,
CBEO018-4,51.485166995,-3.228683789,661,
CBEO018-4,51.485136795,-3.228691689,662,
CBEO018-4,51.485082895,-3.228531089,663,
CBEO018-4,51.485041895,-3.228425789,664,
CBEO018-4,51.484991895,-3.228303989,665,
CBEO018-4,51.484908895,-3.228070189,666,
CBEO018-4,51.484844095,-3.227839989,667,
CBEO018-4,51.484805795,-3.227696689,668,
CBEO018-4,51.48475286,-3.227489114,669,
CBEO018-4,51.48475286,-3.227489114,670,
CBEO018-4,51.484669895,-3.227163789,671,
CBEO018-4,51.484627695,-3.226992189,672,
CBEO018-4,51.484568095,-3.226757689,673,
CBEO018-4,51.484423695,-3.226190089,674,
CBEO018-4,51.484283395,-3.225624889,675,
CBEO018-4,51.484182295,-3.225205389,676,
CBEO018-4,51.484049295,-3.224685289,677,
CBEO018-4,51.483943091,-3.224250836,678,
CBEO018-4,51.483943091,-3.224250836,679,
CBEO018-4,51.483866295,-3.223936689,680,
CBEO018-4,51.483776795,-3.223539989,681,
CBEO018-4,51.483702195,-3.223204389,682,
CBEO018-4,51.483691195,-3.223152589,683,
CBEO018-4,51.483656395,-3.222983389,684,
CBEO018-4,51.483560295,-3.222513789,685,
CBEO018-4,51.483437595,-3.221929789,686,
CBEO018-4,51.483395495,-3.221740589,687,
CBEO018-4,51.483348095,-3.221548989,688,
CBEO018-4,51.483319895,-3.221270389,689,
CBEO018-4,51.482989995,-3.220108489,690,
CBEO018-4,51.482975395,-3.220046089,691,
CBEO018-4,51.482961695,-3.219987689,692,
CBEO018-4,51.482956095,-3.219928489,693,
CBEO018-4,51.482955195,-3.219849289,694,
CBEO018-4,51.482957995,-3.219754389,695,
CBEO018-4,51.482962295,-3.219704689,696,
CBEO018-4,51.482970295,-3.219630889,697,
CBEO018-4,51.482983395,-3.219551589,698,
CBEO018-4,51.483011695,-3.219425189,699,
CBEO018-4,51.483023595,-3.219355489,700,
CBEO018-4,51.483029695,-3.219306989,701,
CBEO018-4,51.483031995,-3.219271889,702,
CBEO018-4,51.483028795,-3.219195889,703,
CBEO018-4,51.483008595,-3.219050289,704,
CBEO018-4,51.482970194,-3.218788386,705,
CBEO018-4,51.482970194,-3.218788386,706,
CBEO018-4,51.482946895,-3.218629489,707,
CBEO018-4,51.482884795,-3.218497989,708,
CBEO018-4,51.482873595,-3.218375689,709,
CBEO018-4,51.482847095,-3.218119689,710,
CBEO018-4,51.482794695,-3.217445889,711,
CBEO018-4,51.482740195,-3.216379889,712,
CBEO018-4,51.482718595,-3.215667989,713,
CBEO018-4,51.482710095,-3.215435489,714,
CBEO018-4,51.482697071,-3.214994443,715,
CBEO018-4,51.482697071,-3.214994443,716,
CBEO018-4,51.482688495,-3.214704089,717,
CBEO018-4,51.482684195,-3.214577989,718,
CBEO018-4,51.482668695,-3.214143289,719,
CBEO018-4,51.482655595,-3.213763189,720,
CBEO018-4,51.482653395,-3.213697789,721,
CBEO018-4,51.482631795,-3.213071989,722,
CBEO018-4,51.482623495,-3.212832089,723,
CBEO018-4,51.482587095,-3.211904589,724,
CBEO018-4,51.48258543,-3.211806054,725,
CBEO018-4,51.48258543,-3.211806054,726,
CBEO018-4,51.482576895,-3.211300989,727,
CBEO018-4,51.482562795,-3.211031789,728,
CBEO018-4,51.482560495,-3.210966289,729,
CBEO018-4,51.482557295,-3.210875289,730,
CBEO018-4,51.482537195,-3.210556189,731,
CBEO018-4,51.482459795,-3.209830189,732,
CBEO018-4,51.482322095,-3.208672889,733,
CBEO018-4,51.482297495,-3.208464889,734,
CBEO018-4,51.482265095,-3.208172289,735,
CBEO018-4,51.482236095,-3.207901989,736,
CBEO018-4,51.482197395,-3.207538989,737,
CBEO018-4,51.482194195,-3.207509189,738,
CBEO018-4,51.482179039,-3.207394061,739,
CBEO018-4,51.482179039,-3.207394061,740,
CBEO018-4,51.482155595,-3.207215989,741,
CBEO018-4,51.482152995,-3.207195089,742,
CBEO018-4,51.482137595,-3.207070389,743,
CBEO018-4,51.482111095,-3.206856689,744,
CBEO018-4,51.482052995,-3.206383189,745,
CBEO018-4,51.481991995,-3.205857189,746,
CBEO018-4,51.481950495,-3.205437789,747,
CBEO018-4,51.481943395,-3.205335489,748,
CBEO018-4,51.481937795,-3.205209989,749,
CBEO018-4,51.481932695,-3.205102189,750,
CBEO018-4,51.481860095,-3.203935889,751,
CBEO018-4,51.481843595,-3.203637089,752,
CBEO018-4,51.481815995,-3.203224489,753,
CBEO018-4,51.481808161,-3.203101051,754,
CBEO018-4,51.481808161,-3.203101051,755,
CBEO018-4,51.481799195,-3.202959789,756,
CBEO018-4,51.481792695,-3.202887289,757,
CBEO018-4,51.481748795,-3.202360989,758,
CBEO018-4,51.481743095,-3.202292189,759,
CBEO018-4,51.481739795,-3.202252689,760,
CBEO018-4,51.481719195,-3.202042789,761,
CBEO018-4,51.481629395,-3.201592889,762,
CBEO018-4,51.481593895,-3.201355689,763,
CBEO018-4,51.481583495,-3.201286789,764,
CBEO018-4,51.481554795,-3.201094989,765,
CBEO018-4,51.481545995,-3.201036289,766,
CBEO018-4,51.481540795,-3.201001389,767,
CBEO018-4,51.481521895,-3.200869789,768,
CBEO018-4,51.481502595,-3.200741389,769,
CBEO018-4,51.481486995,-3.200621889,770,
CBEO018-4,51.481479295,-3.200562289,771,
CBEO018-4,51.481450966,-3.20034486,772,
CBEO018-4,51.481450966,-3.20034486,773,
CBEO018-4,51.481434695,-3.200219989,774,
CBEO018-4,51.481428795,-3.200136989,775,
CBEO018-4,51.481424095,-3.199994289,776,
CBEO018-4,51.481426295,-3.199549789,777,
CBEO018-4,51.481448395,-3.199084789,778,
CBEO018-4,51.481459195,-3.198857589,779,
CBEO018-4,51.481471495,-3.198687089,780,
CBEO018-4,51.481530495,-3.197835489,781,
CBEO018-4,51.481560195,-3.197368489,782,
CBEO018-4,51.481561995,-3.196927189,783,
CBEO018-4,51.481553855,-3.196805157,784,
CBEO018-4,51.481553855,-3.196805157,785,
CBEO018-4,51.481539495,-3.196589889,786,
CBEO018-4,51.481493295,-3.196241989,787,
CBEO018-4,51.481399195,-3.195666889,788,
CBEO018-4,51.481361095,-3.195437389,789,
CBEO018-4,51.481258695,-3.194821889,790,
CBEO018-4,51.481201195,-3.194317889,791,
CBEO018-4,51.481174995,-3.194143689,792,
CBEO018-4,51.481107995,-3.193748789,793,
CBEO018-4,51.481084695,-3.193578489,794,
CBEO018-4,51.481107595,-3.193503089,795,
CBEO018-4,51.481084095,-3.193228689,796,
CBEO018-4,51.481081795,-3.193195389,797,
CBEO018-4,51.481078095,-3.193139889,798,
CBEO018-4,51.481072695,-3.193059789,799,
CBEO018-4,51.481071395,-3.192883389,800,
CBEO018-4,51.481073295,-3.192735789,801,
CBEO018-4,51.481066895,-3.192612389,802,
CBEO018-4,51.481050895,-3.192532689,803,
CBEO018-4,51.481016095,-3.192468789,804,
CBEO018-4,51.480965795,-3.192386289,805,
CBEO018-4,51.480869695,-3.192257689,806,
CBEO018-4,51.480821495,-3.192227289,807,
CBEO018-4,51.480653395,-3.191908289,808,
CBEO018-4,51.480607995,-3.191822089,809,
CBEO018-4,51.480518792,-3.191647503,810,
CBEO018-4,51.480518792,-3.191647503,811,
CBEO018-4,51.479866395,-3.190370689,812,
CBEO018-4,51.479301495,-3.189296689,813,
CBEO018-4,51.479289795,-3.189200789,814,
CBEO018-4,51.479263295,-3.189148889,815,
CBEO018-4,51.479245295,-3.189112689,816,
CBEO018-4,51.479233795,-3.189088089,817,
CBEO018-4,51.479225895,-3.189063889,818,
CBEO018-4,51.479221195,-3.189031289,819,
CBEO018-4,51.479217295,-3.188977889,820,
CBEO018-4,51.479211695,-3.188938689,821,
CBEO018-4,51.479193895,-3.188896489,822,
CBEO018-4,51.479198595,-3.188868389,823,
CBEO018-4,51.479196695,-3.188843189,824,
CBEO018-4,51.479189595,-3.188817689,825,
CBEO018-4,51.479177695,-3.188797489,826,
CBEO018-4,51.479162195,-3.188784789,827,
CBEO018-4,51.479144895,-3.188781189,828,
CBEO018-4,51.479127895,-3.188787089,829,
CBEO018-4,51.478993995,-3.188727289,830,
CBEO018-4,51.479018895,-3.188568889,831,
CBEO018-4,51.479022595,-3.188532989,832,
CBEO018-4,51.479017195,-3.188482989,833,
CBEO018-4,51.479005295,-3.188446389,834,
CBEO018-4,51.478967595,-3.188394789,835,
CBEO018-4,51.478936407,-3.188254632,836,
CBEO018-4,51.478936407,-3.188254632,837,
CBEO018-4,51.478894695,-3.188067189,838,
CBEO018-4,51.478846395,-3.187755889,839,
CBEO018-4,51.478811295,-3.187492789,840,
CBEO018-4,51.478795795,-3.187343689,841,
CBEO018-4,51.478776595,-3.187002989,842,
CBEO018-4,51.478773995,-3.186822189,843,
CBEO018-4,51.478779195,-3.186587289,844,
CBEO018-4,51.478785795,-3.186333889,845,
CBEO018-4,51.478795995,-3.186183989,846,
CBEO018-4,51.478825295,-3.185909589,847,
CBEO018-4,51.478841695,-3.185774989,848,
CBEO018-4,51.478859195,-3.185657189,849,
CBEO018-4,51.478856595,-3.185628889,850,
CBEO018-4,51.478850195,-3.185609689,851,
CBEO018-4,51.478835095,-3.185592789,852,
CBEO018-4,51.478787395,-3.185567089,853,
CBEO018-4,51.478618095,-3.185460989,854,
CBEO018-4,51.478535195,-3.185401589,855,
CBEO018-4,51.478447395,-3.185332589,856,
CBEO018-4,51.478262795,-3.185175289,857,
CBEO018-4,51.478209495,-3.185127889,858,
CBEO018-4,51.478183995,-3.185107189,859,
CBEO018-4,51.478168895,-3.185098289,860,
CBEO018-4,51.478153595,-3.185089189,861,
CBEO018-4,51.478127595,-3.185076089,862,
CBEO018-4,51.478086795,-3.185054789,863,
CBEO018-4,51.478061295,-3.185033989,864,
CBEO018-4,51.477835095,-3.184821789,865,
CBEO018-4,51.47728924,-3.184298878,866,
CBEO017-7-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,0,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476817995,-3.183840289,2,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476389095,-3.183417989,3,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476302695,-3.183342489,4,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476204595,-3.183264089,5,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,6,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476189695,-3.183383889,7,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476215995,-3.183511889,8,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476235595,-3.183636789,9,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476312995,-3.184252289,10,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476316095,-3.184277389,11,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476346395,-3.184516489,12,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476366295,-3.184673989,13,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476371195,-3.184712489,14,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476379395,-3.184775489,15,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476440295,-3.185249589,16,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,17,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,18,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,19,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,20,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476844195,-3.187732289,21,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476930195,-3.187773989,22,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477536295,-3.188067589,23,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477820495,-3.188210889,24,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478179195,-3.188386389,25,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478391895,-3.188491989,26,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478553595,-3.188573789,27,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478725895,-3.188658789,28,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478790795,-3.188728489,29,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478902995,-3.188790189,30,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478958095,-3.188820089,31,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478973895,-3.188828389,32,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479100495,-3.188899589,33,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479101195,-3.188948189,34,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479110195,-3.188987189,35,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479201995,-3.189161389,36,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479254095,-3.189253789,37,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479301495,-3.189296689,38,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479866395,-3.190370689,39,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480607995,-3.191822089,40,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480653395,-3.191908289,41,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480774934,-3.19213893,42,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480774934,-3.19213893,43,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480821495,-3.192227289,44,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480831495,-3.192302689,45,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480907395,-3.192461289,46,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480920495,-3.192488689,47,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480929595,-3.192507789,48,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480937795,-3.192526089,49,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480957295,-3.192575389,50,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480977395,-3.192650789,51,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480983895,-3.192774089,52,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480996995,-3.192993389,53,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481000295,-3.193088989,54,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481017095,-3.193276889,55,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481030195,-3.193425089,56,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481051795,-3.193522089,57,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481084695,-3.193578489,58,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481107995,-3.193748789,59,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481174995,-3.194143689,60,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481201195,-3.194317889,61,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481258695,-3.194821889,62,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481361095,-3.195437389,63,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481399195,-3.195666889,64,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481493295,-3.196241989,65,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481539495,-3.196589889,66,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481561995,-3.196927189,67,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481560195,-3.197368489,68,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481552881,-3.197483509,69,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481552881,-3.197483509,70,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481530495,-3.197835489,71,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481471495,-3.198687089,72,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481459195,-3.198857589,73,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481448395,-3.199084789,74,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481426295,-3.199549789,75,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481425326,-3.199745723,76,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481425326,-3.199745723,77,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481424095,-3.199994289,78,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481428795,-3.200136989,79,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481434695,-3.200219989,80,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481479295,-3.200562289,81,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481486995,-3.200621889,82,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481502595,-3.200741389,83,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481521895,-3.200869789,84,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481540795,-3.201001389,85,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481545995,-3.201036289,86,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481554795,-3.201094989,87,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481583495,-3.201286789,88,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481593895,-3.201355689,89,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481629395,-3.201592889,90,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481719195,-3.202042789,91,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481739795,-3.202252689,92,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481743095,-3.202292189,93,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481748795,-3.202360989,94,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481792695,-3.202887289,95,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481799195,-3.202959789,96,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481811527,-3.203154078,97,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481811527,-3.203154078,98,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,99,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,100,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,101,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,102,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,103,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,104,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,105,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,106,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,107,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,108,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,109,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482141967,-3.207105788,110,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482141967,-3.207105788,111,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,112,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,113,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,114,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,115,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,116,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,117,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,118,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,119,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,120,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,121,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,122,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,123,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,124,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,125,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,126,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482601991,-3.212284115,127,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482601991,-3.212284115,128,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,129,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,130,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,131,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,132,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,133,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,134,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,135,
CBEO017-7-1,51.48270305,-3.215196903,136,
CBEO017-7-1,51.48270305,-3.215196903,137,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,138,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,139,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,140,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,141,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,142,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,143,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,144,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482939547,-3.218882575,145,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482939547,-3.218882575,146,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482979595,-3.219163889,147,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482984795,-3.219228289,148,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482979495,-3.219305789,149,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482965495,-3.219355089,150,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482956795,-3.219369589,151,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482932495,-3.219410289,152,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482909095,-3.219440989,153,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482897495,-3.219452289,154,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482787395,-3.219539489,155,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482835495,-3.219711789,156,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482850095,-3.219764089,157,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482864095,-3.219815589,158,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482932295,-3.220067289,159,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483162995,-3.220867889,160,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,161,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,162,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,163,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,164,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,165,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,166,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,167,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,168,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483807556,-3.223676331,169,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483807556,-3.223676331,170,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,171,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,172,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,173,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,174,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484422378,-3.226184781,175,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484422378,-3.226184781,176,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,177,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,178,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,179,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,180,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,181,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,182,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,183,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,184,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,185,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,186,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,187,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485099895,-3.228731889,188,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485085295,-3.228769489,189,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485078695,-3.228813789,190,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485081095,-3.228858789,191,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485092295,-3.228900189,192,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485113795,-3.228939889,193,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485048995,-3.229232289,194,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484969695,-3.229552989,195,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484891795,-3.229647189,196,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484817295,-3.229836289,197,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484800895,-3.229884189,198,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484786095,-3.229932289,199,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484725095,-3.230135289,200,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484670995,-3.230320989,201,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484589095,-3.230612689,202,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484538095,-3.230807189,203,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484508995,-3.230948189,204,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484483595,-3.231082589,205,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484463395,-3.231185489,206,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484458595,-3.231308189,207,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484414495,-3.231419089,208,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484373995,-3.231508889,209,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484330295,-3.231587689,210,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484282295,-3.231657289,211,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484224295,-3.231732589,212,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484184595,-3.231781989,213,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484054095,-3.231935089,214,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483916295,-3.232081989,215,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483864995,-3.232160589,216,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483848795,-3.232180789,217,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483840295,-3.232196789,218,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483753995,-3.232303689,219,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483678295,-3.232402489,220,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483643695,-3.232450789,221,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483597895,-3.232524189,222,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483530295,-3.232637889,223,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483503195,-3.232685789,224,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483481695,-3.232725989,225,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483459795,-3.232766289,226,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483229895,-3.233246089,227,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482953495,-3.233765889,228,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482930295,-3.233805189,229,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482728367,-3.234165292,230,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482728367,-3.234165292,231,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482279195,-3.234966289,232,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482046395,-3.235392589,233,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481841295,-3.235780389,234,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481720495,-3.236001289,235,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481700895,-3.236037089,236,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481646995,-3.236135789,237,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481564995,-3.236177689,238,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481482995,-3.236306789,239,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481371595,-3.236495589,240,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481346995,-3.236534389,241,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481306495,-3.236598089,242,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481284095,-3.236727589,243,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481222295,-3.236829689,244,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481120195,-3.237001789,245,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481100695,-3.237033789,246,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480992395,-3.237210389,247,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480753495,-3.237612589,248,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480578336,-3.23792523,249,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480578336,-3.23792523,250,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480319795,-3.238386689,251,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480201395,-3.238580389,252,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480120895,-3.238711089,253,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480087895,-3.238759989,254,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480058495,-3.238801989,255,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479935095,-3.238980689,256,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479861395,-3.239087789,257,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479795695,-3.239182889,258,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479771595,-3.239219889,259,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479743395,-3.239259289,260,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479681595,-3.239345689,261,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479168495,-3.240138289,262,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478846095,-3.240679589,263,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478839556,-3.240692581,264,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478839556,-3.240692581,265,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478710095,-3.240949789,266,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478513795,-3.241358389,267,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478486695,-3.241414589,268,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478464895,-3.241464089,269,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478422395,-3.241564889,270,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478384595,-3.241523089,271,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478348195,-3.241512689,272,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478311995,-3.241490489,273,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478274395,-3.241463289,274,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478244995,-3.241436089,275,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478186395,-3.241380989,276,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478061695,-3.241255989,277,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478036995,-3.241225489,278,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477959895,-3.241117789,279,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477950294,-3.241104099,280,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477950294,-3.241104099,281,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477833795,-3.240937989,282,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477548295,-3.240668589,283,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477046995,-3.240242789,284,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476897095,-3.240115589,285,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476866331,-3.24008953,286,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476866331,-3.24008953,287,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476744095,-3.239985989,288,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476390595,-3.239687889,289,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475860395,-3.239246689,290,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475686695,-3.239096089,291,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475598195,-3.239019589,292,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475482695,-3.238915189,293,
CBEO017-7-1,51.47547303,-3.23890645,294,
CBEO017-7-1,51.47547303,-3.23890645,295,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475439895,-3.238876489,296,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475279995,-3.238655689,297,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475198695,-3.238526889,298,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475001595,-3.238226689,299,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474782295,-3.238725289,300,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474577795,-3.239251289,301,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474452695,-3.239632589,302,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474337195,-3.240049589,303,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473735295,-3.239800089,304,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473713295,-3.239791189,305,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473581095,-3.239737689,306,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473557205,-3.239728016,307,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473557205,-3.239728016,308,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473459095,-3.239688289,309,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473417595,-3.239671489,310,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473301195,-3.239624389,311,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473187195,-3.239566189,312,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473234295,-3.239324289,313,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473055895,-3.239225789,314,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472984095,-3.239628889,315,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472718543,-3.241007032,316,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472718543,-3.241007032,317,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472662495,-3.241297889,318,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472304595,-3.242998189,319,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472299239,-3.243022963,320,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472299239,-3.243022963,321,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472293395,-3.243049989,322,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472218095,-3.243398789,323,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471641795,-3.245987089,324,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471594195,-3.246195589,325,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471489543,-3.246673669,326,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471489543,-3.246673669,327,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471366995,-3.247233489,328,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471341695,-3.247339789,329,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471286895,-3.247569589,330,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471292795,-3.247754889,331,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471304995,-3.247967089,332,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471166795,-3.248593889,333,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471011859,-3.249342075,334,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471011859,-3.249342075,335,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470924195,-3.249765389,336,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470911895,-3.249825789,337,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470754595,-3.250594789,338,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470638395,-3.251173289,339,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470574095,-3.251503789,340,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470513395,-3.251837389,341,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470503827,-3.251900648,342,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470503827,-3.251900648,343,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470455995,-3.252216889,344,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470403095,-3.252585389,345,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470370495,-3.252856989,346,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470332795,-3.253218789,347,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470312295,-3.253436689,348,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470288195,-3.253738089,349,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470267095,-3.254112689,350,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470252195,-3.254545989,351,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470245885,-3.254817067,352,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470245885,-3.254817067,353,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470243495,-3.254919689,354,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470246295,-3.255328289,355,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470246795,-3.255462789,356,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470260895,-3.255895589,357,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470265595,-3.256018489,358,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470283995,-3.256298189,359,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470298295,-3.256529289,360,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470351395,-3.257219689,361,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470345795,-3.257411589,362,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470390729,-3.257784215,363,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470390729,-3.257784215,364,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470399395,-3.257856089,365,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470450395,-3.258186889,366,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470465395,-3.258283889,367,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470528795,-3.258680389,368,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470556595,-3.258849189,369,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470577095,-3.258951189,370,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470594695,-3.259014489,371,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470609695,-3.259054689,372,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470626995,-3.259097789,373,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470641895,-3.259127789,374,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470664395,-3.259175189,375,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470725595,-3.259207689,376,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470778195,-3.259276889,377,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470803095,-3.259305989,378,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470819395,-3.259395389,379,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470844595,-3.259447289,380,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470852495,-3.259498189,381,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470851195,-3.259543789,382,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470842795,-3.259584489,383,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470787395,-3.259717689,384,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470775595,-3.259763589,385,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470767095,-3.259820089,386,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470767695,-3.259880389,387,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470775995,-3.259919989,388,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470797295,-3.259980589,389,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470815695,-3.260006989,390,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470832695,-3.260069489,391,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470842595,-3.260141489,392,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470794095,-3.260255189,393,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470771295,-3.260315189,394,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470739795,-3.260389889,395,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470712195,-3.260450889,396,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470780895,-3.260567189,397,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470779095,-3.260664389,398,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470819395,-3.260739089,399,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470842695,-3.260761989,400,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470885795,-3.260809989,401,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470908495,-3.260847089,402,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470925395,-3.260879389,403,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470986495,-3.260957389,404,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471030895,-3.261059089,405,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471098757,-3.261201177,406,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471098757,-3.261201177,407,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471116195,-3.261237689,408,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471191495,-3.261382489,409,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471240795,-3.261465489,410,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471325995,-3.261592089,411,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471402595,-3.261696289,412,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471517195,-3.261834489,413,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471629895,-3.261961389,414,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471726395,-3.262063889,415,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471871395,-3.262206489,416,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472035795,-3.262362289,417,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472087895,-3.262418389,418,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472132295,-3.262469889,419,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472167395,-3.262516389,420,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472238195,-3.262622189,421,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472333695,-3.262780689,422,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472411495,-3.262909689,423,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472441295,-3.262960589,424,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472502095,-3.263065089,425,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472632095,-3.263287589,426,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472696409,-3.263400005,427,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472696409,-3.263400005,428,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472801895,-3.263584389,429,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472836795,-3.263669789,430,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472858395,-3.263742889,431,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472875495,-3.263820389,432,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472920695,-3.264073389,433,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472952295,-3.264285689,434,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472960995,-3.264347389,435,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472974895,-3.264484289,436,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472999295,-3.264752789,437,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473011995,-3.264864389,438,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473034095,-3.265032289,439,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473060895,-3.265191589,440,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473102495,-3.265375889,441,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473166495,-3.265619289,442,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473249895,-3.265906689,443,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473301495,-3.266066989,444,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473337995,-3.266170889,445,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473398495,-3.266330889,446,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473480595,-3.266543389,447,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473579995,-3.266774889,448,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473688795,-3.267016089,449,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473788895,-3.267225089,450,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473797296,-3.267241413,451,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473797296,-3.267241413,452,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473892695,-3.267426789,453,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473982595,-3.267596589,454,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474072295,-3.267758489,455,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474116895,-3.267836989,456,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474147795,-3.267788189,457,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474187795,-3.267724989,458,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474220695,-3.267653689,459,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474249695,-3.267543389,460,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474272595,-3.267456489,461,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474322395,-3.267360189,462,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474362195,-3.267247089,463,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474388795,-3.267183989,464,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474438895,-3.267064689,465,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474515495,-3.266879789,466,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474579895,-3.266722489,467,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474627395,-3.266588489,468,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474682395,-3.266411489,469,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474723495,-3.266270089,470,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474756495,-3.266145089,471,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474801195,-3.265946389,472,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474861795,-3.265675889,473,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474921495,-3.265430789,474,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474990695,-3.265179889,475,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475037095,-3.265015889,476,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475106895,-3.264749689,477,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475141195,-3.264599389,478,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475161895,-3.264493089,479,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475185095,-3.264373189,480,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475214595,-3.264196889,481,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475229295,-3.264098889,482,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475247095,-3.263965489,483,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475273995,-3.263712189,484,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475315018,-3.263277173,485,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475315018,-3.263277173,486,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475315195,-3.263275289,487,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475326795,-3.263141489,488,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475333595,-3.263040089,489,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475336395,-3.262935989,490,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475339695,-3.262633589,491,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475337595,-3.262459389,492,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475327695,-3.262112289,493,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475325795,-3.261921189,494,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475331695,-3.261712089,495,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475341895,-3.261563589,496,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475368595,-3.261265889,497,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475387695,-3.261094789,498,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475417395,-3.260895289,499,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475440895,-3.260754489,500,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475467495,-3.260591189,501,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475495195,-3.260430789,502,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475522495,-3.260309089,503,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475541632,-3.260210262,504,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475541632,-3.260210262,505,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475599195,-3.259912989,506,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475684995,-3.259523489,507,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475785395,-3.259115289,508,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476346495,-3.257295089,509,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476384858,-3.257196316,510,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476384858,-3.257196316,511,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476947895,-3.255746589,512,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477094295,-3.255392789,513,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477119395,-3.255332189,514,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477170395,-3.255201189,515,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477223195,-3.255070889,516,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477530813,-3.254300807,517,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477530813,-3.254300807,518,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477665995,-3.253962389,519,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478735895,-3.251292689,520,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478901595,-3.250840389,521,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479089977,-3.250339703,522,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479089977,-3.250339703,523,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479332995,-3.249693789,524,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479669695,-3.248724189,525,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479724595,-3.248530689,526,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479765795,-3.248391389,527,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479786195,-3.248285989,528,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479844395,-3.247985989,529,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479846703,-3.247974096,530,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479846703,-3.247974096,531,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479879395,-3.247805589,532,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479986795,-3.247025489,533,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480037795,-3.246647489,534,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480069395,-3.246363589,535,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480106695,-3.246140089,536,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480148795,-3.245967989,537,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480191195,-3.245847089,538,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480239595,-3.245748389,539,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480339695,-3.245580889,540,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480516695,-3.245388989,541,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480711195,-3.245295989,542,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480809095,-3.245243889,543,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480901295,-3.245184389,544,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481011195,-3.245102589,545,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481109895,-3.245013189,546,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481222295,-3.244895889,547,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481296095,-3.244807389,548,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481373395,-3.244698589,549,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481430495,-3.244604889,550,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481453195,-3.244559389,551,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481496295,-3.244465889,552,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481544895,-3.244339089,553,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481577095,-3.244235089,554,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481604995,-3.244118689,555,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481631095,-3.244002989,556,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481650595,-3.243889389,557,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481665195,-3.243767989,558,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481670165,-3.243699296,559,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481670165,-3.243699296,560,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481671395,-3.243682289,561,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481675395,-3.243605489,562,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481673495,-3.243525189,563,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481689495,-3.243441789,564,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481684695,-3.243379789,565,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481672595,-3.243301389,566,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481662095,-3.243244989,567,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481641895,-3.243163389,568,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481599395,-3.243048589,569,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481597095,-3.243016589,570,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481585695,-3.242980389,571,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481567095,-3.242959389,572,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481525495,-3.242859689,573,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481445395,-3.242658589,574,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481327395,-3.242366189,575,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480267695,-3.239679089,576,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480233695,-3.239592689,577,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480211595,-3.239552989,578,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480152395,-3.239472189,579,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480110295,-3.239423989,580,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480078695,-3.239375089,581,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480040095,-3.239279089,582,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480020895,-3.239225489,583,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480004195,-3.239175289,584,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479935095,-3.238980689,585,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480058495,-3.238801989,586,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480087895,-3.238759989,587,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480120895,-3.238711089,588,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480174748,-3.238623654,589,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480174748,-3.238623654,590,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480201395,-3.238580389,591,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480319795,-3.238386689,592,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480753495,-3.237612589,593,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480992395,-3.237210389,594,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481100695,-3.237033789,595,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481120195,-3.237001789,596,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481222295,-3.236829689,597,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481284095,-3.236727589,598,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481357795,-3.236700089,599,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481531995,-3.236415789,600,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481556995,-3.236373489,601,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481576695,-3.236337289,602,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481615495,-3.236268189,603,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481646995,-3.236135789,604,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481700895,-3.236037089,605,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481720495,-3.236001289,606,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481840873,-3.235781161,607,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481840873,-3.235781161,608,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481841295,-3.235780389,609,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482046395,-3.235392589,610,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482279195,-3.234966289,611,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482930295,-3.233805189,612,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482953495,-3.233765889,613,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483145455,-3.233404889,614,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483145455,-3.233404889,615,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483229895,-3.233246089,616,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483459795,-3.232766289,617,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483481695,-3.232725989,618,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483503195,-3.232685789,619,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483530295,-3.232637889,620,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483597895,-3.232524189,621,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483643695,-3.232450789,622,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483678295,-3.232402489,623,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483753995,-3.232303689,624,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483840295,-3.232196789,625,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483848795,-3.232180789,626,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483864995,-3.232160589,627,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483916295,-3.232081989,628,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484054095,-3.231935089,629,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484184595,-3.231781989,630,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484224295,-3.231732589,631,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484282295,-3.231657289,632,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484330295,-3.231587689,633,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484373995,-3.231508889,634,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484414495,-3.231419089,635,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484458595,-3.231308189,636,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484511795,-3.231212589,637,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484586995,-3.230956589,638,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484713495,-3.230519589,639,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484726995,-3.230471289,640,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484754395,-3.230373389,641,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484818395,-3.230200989,642,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484875295,-3.230001289,643,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484958595,-3.229709989,644,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484969695,-3.229552989,645,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485048995,-3.229232289,646,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485113795,-3.228939889,647,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485130395,-3.228954289,648,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485149295,-3.228961889,649,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485179095,-3.228962789,650,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485207895,-3.228947089,651,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485232295,-3.228915089,652,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485248295,-3.228870289,653,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485252995,-3.228814289,654,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485244495,-3.228763289,655,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485224995,-3.228721089,656,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485197695,-3.228693489,657,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485166995,-3.228683789,658,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,659,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,660,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,661,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,662,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,663,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,664,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,665,
CBEO017-7-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,666,
CBEO017-7-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,667,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,668,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,669,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,670,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,671,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,672,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,673,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,674,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,675,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,676,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,677,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,678,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,679,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,680,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,681,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,682,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,683,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,684,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,685,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483319895,-3.221270389,686,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482989995,-3.220108489,687,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482975395,-3.220046089,688,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482961695,-3.219987689,689,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482956095,-3.219928489,690,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482955195,-3.219849289,691,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482957995,-3.219754389,692,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482962295,-3.219704689,693,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482970295,-3.219630889,694,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482983395,-3.219551589,695,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483011695,-3.219425189,696,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483023595,-3.219355489,697,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483029695,-3.219306989,698,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483031995,-3.219271889,699,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483028795,-3.219195889,700,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483008595,-3.219050289,701,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482970194,-3.218788386,702,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482970194,-3.218788386,703,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482946895,-3.218629489,704,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,705,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,706,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,707,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,708,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,709,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,710,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,711,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,712,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,713,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,714,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,715,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,716,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,717,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,718,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,719,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,720,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,721,
CBEO017-7-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,722,
CBEO017-7-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,723,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,724,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,725,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,726,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,727,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,728,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,729,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,730,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,731,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,732,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,733,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,734,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,735,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,736,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,737,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,738,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,739,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,740,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,741,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,742,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,743,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,744,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,745,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,746,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,747,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,748,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,749,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,750,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481808161,-3.203101051,751,
CBEO018-4-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,0,
CBEO018-4-1,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476817995,-3.183840289,2,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476389095,-3.183417989,3,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476302695,-3.183342489,4,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476204595,-3.183264089,5,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,6,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476189695,-3.183383889,7,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476215995,-3.183511889,8,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476235595,-3.183636789,9,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476312995,-3.184252289,10,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476316095,-3.184277389,11,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476346395,-3.184516489,12,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476366295,-3.184673989,13,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476371195,-3.184712489,14,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476379395,-3.184775489,15,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476440295,-3.185249589,16,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,17,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,18,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,19,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,20,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476844195,-3.187732289,21,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476930195,-3.187773989,22,
CBEO018-4-1,51.477536295,-3.188067589,23,
CBEO018-4-1,51.477820495,-3.188210889,24,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478179195,-3.188386389,25,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478391895,-3.188491989,26,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478553595,-3.188573789,27,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478725895,-3.188658789,28,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478790795,-3.188728489,29,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478902995,-3.188790189,30,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478958095,-3.188820089,31,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478973895,-3.188828389,32,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479100495,-3.188899589,33,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479101195,-3.188948189,34,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479110195,-3.188987189,35,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479201995,-3.189161389,36,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479254095,-3.189253789,37,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479301495,-3.189296689,38,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479866395,-3.190370689,39,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480607995,-3.191822089,40,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480653395,-3.191908289,41,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480774934,-3.19213893,42,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480774934,-3.19213893,43,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480821495,-3.192227289,44,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480831495,-3.192302689,45,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480907395,-3.192461289,46,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480920495,-3.192488689,47,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480929595,-3.192507789,48,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480937795,-3.192526089,49,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480957295,-3.192575389,50,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480977395,-3.192650789,51,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480983895,-3.192774089,52,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480996995,-3.192993389,53,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481000295,-3.193088989,54,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481017095,-3.193276889,55,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481030195,-3.193425089,56,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481051795,-3.193522089,57,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481084695,-3.193578489,58,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481107995,-3.193748789,59,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481174995,-3.194143689,60,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481201195,-3.194317889,61,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481258695,-3.194821889,62,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481361095,-3.195437389,63,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481399195,-3.195666889,64,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481493295,-3.196241989,65,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481539495,-3.196589889,66,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481561995,-3.196927189,67,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481560195,-3.197368489,68,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481552881,-3.197483509,69,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481552881,-3.197483509,70,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481530495,-3.197835489,71,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481471495,-3.198687089,72,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481459195,-3.198857589,73,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481448395,-3.199084789,74,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481426295,-3.199549789,75,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481425326,-3.199745723,76,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481425326,-3.199745723,77,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481424095,-3.199994289,78,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481428795,-3.200136989,79,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481434695,-3.200219989,80,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481479295,-3.200562289,81,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481486995,-3.200621889,82,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481502595,-3.200741389,83,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481521895,-3.200869789,84,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481540795,-3.201001389,85,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481545995,-3.201036289,86,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481554795,-3.201094989,87,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481583495,-3.201286789,88,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481593895,-3.201355689,89,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481629395,-3.201592889,90,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481719195,-3.202042789,91,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481739795,-3.202252689,92,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481743095,-3.202292189,93,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481748795,-3.202360989,94,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481792695,-3.202887289,95,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481799195,-3.202959789,96,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481811527,-3.203154078,97,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481811527,-3.203154078,98,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,99,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,100,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,101,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,102,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,103,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,104,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,105,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,106,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,107,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,108,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,109,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482141967,-3.207105788,110,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482141967,-3.207105788,111,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,112,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,113,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,114,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,115,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,116,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,117,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,118,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,119,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,120,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,121,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,122,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,123,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,124,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,125,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,126,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482601991,-3.212284115,127,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482601991,-3.212284115,128,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,129,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,130,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,131,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,132,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,133,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,134,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,135,
CBEO018-4-1,51.48270305,-3.215196903,136,
CBEO018-4-1,51.48270305,-3.215196903,137,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,138,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,139,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,140,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,141,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,142,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,143,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,144,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482939547,-3.218882575,145,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482939547,-3.218882575,146,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482979595,-3.219163889,147,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482984795,-3.219228289,148,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482979495,-3.219305789,149,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482965495,-3.219355089,150,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482956795,-3.219369589,151,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482932495,-3.219410289,152,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482909095,-3.219440989,153,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482897495,-3.219452289,154,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482787395,-3.219539489,155,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482835495,-3.219711789,156,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482850095,-3.219764089,157,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482864095,-3.219815589,158,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482932295,-3.220067289,159,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483162995,-3.220867889,160,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,161,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,162,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,163,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,164,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,165,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,166,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,167,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,168,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483807556,-3.223676331,169,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483807556,-3.223676331,170,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,171,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,172,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,173,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,174,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484422378,-3.226184781,175,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484422378,-3.226184781,176,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,177,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,178,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,179,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,180,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,181,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,182,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,183,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,184,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,185,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,186,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,187,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485099895,-3.228731889,188,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485085295,-3.228769489,189,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485078695,-3.228813789,190,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485081095,-3.228858789,191,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485092295,-3.228900189,192,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485113795,-3.228939889,193,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485048995,-3.229232289,194,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484969695,-3.229552989,195,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484891795,-3.229647189,196,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484817295,-3.229836289,197,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484800895,-3.229884189,198,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484786095,-3.229932289,199,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484725095,-3.230135289,200,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484670995,-3.230320989,201,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484589095,-3.230612689,202,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484538095,-3.230807189,203,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484508995,-3.230948189,204,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484483595,-3.231082589,205,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484463395,-3.231185489,206,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484458595,-3.231308189,207,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484414495,-3.231419089,208,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484373995,-3.231508889,209,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484330295,-3.231587689,210,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484282295,-3.231657289,211,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484224295,-3.231732589,212,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484184595,-3.231781989,213,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484054095,-3.231935089,214,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483916295,-3.232081989,215,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483864995,-3.232160589,216,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483848795,-3.232180789,217,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483840295,-3.232196789,218,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483753995,-3.232303689,219,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483678295,-3.232402489,220,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483643695,-3.232450789,221,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483597895,-3.232524189,222,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483530295,-3.232637889,223,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483503195,-3.232685789,224,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483481695,-3.232725989,225,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483459795,-3.232766289,226,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483229895,-3.233246089,227,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482953495,-3.233765889,228,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482930295,-3.233805189,229,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482728367,-3.234165292,230,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482728367,-3.234165292,231,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482279195,-3.234966289,232,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482046395,-3.235392589,233,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481841295,-3.235780389,234,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481720495,-3.236001289,235,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481700895,-3.236037089,236,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481646995,-3.236135789,237,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481564995,-3.236177689,238,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481482995,-3.236306789,239,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481371595,-3.236495589,240,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481346995,-3.236534389,241,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481306495,-3.236598089,242,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481284095,-3.236727589,243,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481222295,-3.236829689,244,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481120195,-3.237001789,245,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481100695,-3.237033789,246,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480992395,-3.237210389,247,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480753495,-3.237612589,248,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480578336,-3.23792523,249,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480578336,-3.23792523,250,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480319795,-3.238386689,251,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480201395,-3.238580389,252,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480120895,-3.238711089,253,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480087895,-3.238759989,254,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480058495,-3.238801989,255,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479935095,-3.238980689,256,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479861395,-3.239087789,257,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479928295,-3.239255189,258,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479991295,-3.239417789,259,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480056695,-3.239575689,260,
CBEO018-4-1,51.48013929,-3.239784602,261,
CBEO018-4-1,51.48013929,-3.239784602,262,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480934195,-3.241795289,263,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481144595,-3.242198189,264,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481159895,-3.242327989,265,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481175895,-3.242398289,266,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481264195,-3.242634089,267,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481343996,-3.242836164,268,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481343996,-3.242836164,269,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481361895,-3.242881489,270,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481379795,-3.242943289,271,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481391195,-3.242998389,272,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481425195,-3.243050989,273,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481490395,-3.243089089,274,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481492895,-3.243185789,275,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481519695,-3.243318489,276,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481553795,-3.243411589,277,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481565695,-3.243453089,278,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481578895,-3.243528389,279,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481585395,-3.243617989,280,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481583695,-3.243733989,281,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481573295,-3.243852289,282,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481552895,-3.243970589,283,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481529795,-3.244078689,284,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481503395,-3.244175689,285,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481478995,-3.244256989,286,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481446095,-3.244348389,287,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481412595,-3.244430189,288,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481369195,-3.244521189,289,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481327195,-3.244595289,290,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481287095,-3.244656989,291,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481235395,-3.244723889,292,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481161095,-3.244814589,293,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481110095,-3.244864389,294,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481028795,-3.244941789,295,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480957295,-3.245000489,296,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480891895,-3.245052589,297,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480816595,-3.245099789,298,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480731695,-3.245150189,299,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480667095,-3.245183189,300,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480544895,-3.245233389,301,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480360895,-3.245317089,302,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480305795,-3.245355589,303,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480239095,-3.245411989,304,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480108195,-3.245643489,305,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480007295,-3.245890589,306,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479949795,-3.246202689,307,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479896495,-3.246591789,308,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479841495,-3.246962289,309,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479810257,-3.247210887,310,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479810257,-3.247210887,311,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479748895,-3.247699189,312,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479639895,-3.248229189,313,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479546595,-3.248576689,314,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479461195,-3.248855889,315,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479185495,-3.249653189,316,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478992795,-3.250154389,317,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478598495,-3.251145889,318,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478520546,-3.251341946,319,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478520546,-3.251341946,320,
CBEO018-4-1,51.477538595,-3.253811589,321,
CBEO018-4-1,51.477223491,-3.254603987,322,
CBEO018-4-1,51.477223491,-3.254603987,323,
CBEO018-4-1,51.477113495,-3.254880589,324,
CBEO018-4-1,51.477097995,-3.254919689,325,
CBEO018-4-1,51.477041395,-3.255062089,326,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476993495,-3.255182389,327,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476765195,-3.255750489,328,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476555374,-3.256278798,329,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476555374,-3.256278798,330,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476505295,-3.256404889,331,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476209495,-3.257180789,332,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476067833,-3.257629951,333,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476067833,-3.257629951,334,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475906495,-3.258141489,335,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475652895,-3.259025189,336,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475628995,-3.259129489,337,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475538495,-3.259508389,338,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475469995,-3.259821689,339,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475401695,-3.260170389,340,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475368587,-3.260399065,341,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475368587,-3.260399065,342,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475364095,-3.260430089,343,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475313295,-3.260742089,344,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475296595,-3.260844689,345,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475267995,-3.261037489,346,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475265395,-3.261056289,347,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475231995,-3.261295289,348,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475219795,-3.261405689,349,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475205195,-3.261543089,350,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475198395,-3.261656589,351,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475192695,-3.261815189,352,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475192195,-3.261964389,353,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475207295,-3.262452489,354,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475207595,-3.262714289,355,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475204795,-3.262924089,356,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475172895,-3.263421889,357,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475154255,-3.263614008,358,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475154255,-3.263614008,359,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475148095,-3.263677489,360,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475138795,-3.263758789,361,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475124495,-3.263868789,362,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475095295,-3.264051089,363,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475055895,-3.264269089,364,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475027095,-3.264425889,365,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475015395,-3.264497389,366,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474988595,-3.264633989,367,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474981095,-3.264661789,368,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474904895,-3.264944689,369,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474836195,-3.265190589,370,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474780595,-3.265403989,371,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474731195,-3.265605189,372,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474668195,-3.265881389,373,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474630895,-3.266067789,374,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474598395,-3.266207889,375,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474549695,-3.266386989,376,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474436695,-3.266781889,377,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474393395,-3.266929789,378,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474342295,-3.267119689,379,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474281495,-3.267341989,380,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474272595,-3.267456489,381,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474249695,-3.267543389,382,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474248859,-3.267546569,383,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474248859,-3.267546569,384,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474220695,-3.267653689,385,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474187795,-3.267724989,386,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474147795,-3.267788189,387,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474116895,-3.267836989,388,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474072295,-3.267758489,389,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473982595,-3.267596589,390,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473892695,-3.267426789,391,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473788895,-3.267225089,392,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473688795,-3.267016089,393,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473579995,-3.266774889,394,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473480595,-3.266543389,395,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473398495,-3.266330889,396,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473337995,-3.266170889,397,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473301495,-3.266066989,398,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473249895,-3.265906689,399,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473166495,-3.265619289,400,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473102495,-3.265375889,401,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473060895,-3.265191589,402,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473034095,-3.265032289,403,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473011995,-3.264864389,404,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472999295,-3.264752789,405,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472974895,-3.264484289,406,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472960995,-3.264347389,407,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472952295,-3.264285689,408,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472920695,-3.264073389,409,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472875495,-3.263820389,410,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472858395,-3.263742889,411,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472836795,-3.263669789,412,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472801895,-3.263584389,413,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472632095,-3.263287589,414,
CBEO018-4-1,51.47251324,-3.263084164,415,
CBEO018-4-1,51.47251324,-3.263084164,416,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472502095,-3.263065089,417,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472441295,-3.262960589,418,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472411495,-3.262909689,419,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472333695,-3.262780689,420,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472238195,-3.262622189,421,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472167395,-3.262516389,422,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472132295,-3.262469889,423,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472087895,-3.262418389,424,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472035795,-3.262362289,425,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471871395,-3.262206489,426,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471726395,-3.262063889,427,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471629895,-3.261961389,428,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471517195,-3.261834489,429,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471463822,-3.261770125,430,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471463822,-3.261770125,431,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471402595,-3.261696289,432,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471325995,-3.261592089,433,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471240795,-3.261465489,434,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471191495,-3.261382489,435,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471116195,-3.261237689,436,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471030895,-3.261059089,437,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470986495,-3.260957389,438,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470955895,-3.260840289,439,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470905595,-3.260726089,440,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470883695,-3.260676689,441,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470860095,-3.260606789,442,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470836195,-3.260547389,443,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470780895,-3.260567189,444,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470816895,-3.260490989,445,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470938895,-3.260215689,446,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471036395,-3.260002989,447,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471173995,-3.259723389,448,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471194595,-3.259683189,449,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471248195,-3.259585689,450,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471184995,-3.259460789,451,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471142595,-3.259405189,452,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471097695,-3.259392189,453,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471023995,-3.259376589,454,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470986295,-3.259375989,455,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470951395,-3.259372289,456,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470900995,-3.259350589,457,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470833595,-3.259300089,458,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470803095,-3.259305989,459,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470778195,-3.259276889,460,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470725595,-3.259207689,461,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470709395,-3.259116589,462,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470680995,-3.259064089,463,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470671995,-3.259043889,464,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470659895,-3.259016589,465,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470642595,-3.258966889,466,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470627695,-3.258907689,467,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470613295,-3.258829989,468,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470585795,-3.258667489,469,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470522395,-3.258270989,470,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470477295,-3.257971789,471,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470458895,-3.257850389,472,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470427595,-3.257622753,473,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470427595,-3.257622753,474,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470396895,-3.257399489,475,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470351395,-3.257219689,476,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470298295,-3.256529289,477,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470283995,-3.256298189,478,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470265595,-3.256018489,479,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470260895,-3.255895589,480,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470246795,-3.255462789,481,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470246295,-3.255328289,482,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470243495,-3.254919689,483,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470251905,-3.25455845,484,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470251905,-3.25455845,485,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470252195,-3.254545989,486,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470267095,-3.254112689,487,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470288195,-3.253738089,488,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470312295,-3.253436689,489,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470332795,-3.253218789,490,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470370495,-3.252856989,491,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470403095,-3.252585389,492,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470455995,-3.252216889,493,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470513395,-3.251837389,494,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470574095,-3.251503789,495,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470638395,-3.251173289,496,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470754595,-3.250594789,497,
CBEO018-4-1,51.47079942,-3.250375654,498,
CBEO018-4-1,51.47079942,-3.250375654,499,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470911895,-3.249825789,500,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470924195,-3.249765389,501,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471166795,-3.248593889,502,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471304995,-3.247967089,503,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471395995,-3.247636489,504,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471500395,-3.247310589,505,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471598595,-3.247090489,506,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471629885,-3.246946235,507,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471629885,-3.246946235,508,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471652995,-3.246839689,509,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471817595,-3.246080389,510,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471831995,-3.246015689,511,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472257995,-3.244094589,512,
CBEO018-4-1,51.47233606,-3.243738909,513,
CBEO018-4-1,51.47233606,-3.243738909,514,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472444595,-3.243244389,515,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472479895,-3.243099889,516,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472530095,-3.242869089,517,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472594495,-3.242573189,518,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472658195,-3.242280089,519,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472676595,-3.242195589,520,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472697195,-3.242100689,521,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472860695,-3.241846589,522,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472957495,-3.241465689,523,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472960895,-3.241438789,524,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472993095,-3.241287289,525,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473007195,-3.241154089,526,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472986695,-3.240991289,527,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472960995,-3.240843789,528,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472968095,-3.240710389,529,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472972995,-3.240684589,530,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472996595,-3.240561389,531,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473054495,-3.240257989,532,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473095295,-3.240047789,533,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473109895,-3.239968489,534,
CBEO018-4-1,51.47312997,-3.239863309,535,
CBEO018-4-1,51.47312997,-3.239863309,536,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473159195,-3.239710189,537,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473187195,-3.239566189,538,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473301195,-3.239624389,539,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473417595,-3.239671489,540,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473459095,-3.239688289,541,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473581095,-3.239737689,542,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473713295,-3.239791189,543,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473735295,-3.239800089,544,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474337195,-3.240049589,545,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474452695,-3.239632589,546,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474577795,-3.239251289,547,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474782295,-3.238725289,548,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475001595,-3.238226689,549,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475198695,-3.238526889,550,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475279995,-3.238655689,551,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475290284,-3.238669896,552,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475290284,-3.238669896,553,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475439895,-3.238876489,554,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475482695,-3.238915189,555,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475598195,-3.239019589,556,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475686695,-3.239096089,557,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475860395,-3.239246689,558,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476390595,-3.239687889,559,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476744095,-3.239985989,560,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476897095,-3.240115589,561,
CBEO018-4-1,51.477046995,-3.240242789,562,
CBEO018-4-1,51.477548295,-3.240668589,563,
CBEO018-4-1,51.477833795,-3.240937989,564,
CBEO018-4-1,51.477959895,-3.241117789,565,
CBEO018-4-1,51.47798147,-3.241147927,566,
CBEO018-4-1,51.47798147,-3.241147927,567,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478036995,-3.241225489,568,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478061695,-3.241255989,569,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478186395,-3.241380989,570,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478244995,-3.241436089,571,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478274395,-3.241463289,572,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478311995,-3.241490489,573,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478348195,-3.241512689,574,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478384595,-3.241523089,575,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478422395,-3.241564889,576,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478464895,-3.241464089,577,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478486695,-3.241414589,578,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478513795,-3.241358389,579,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478710095,-3.240949789,580,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478846095,-3.240679589,581,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479168495,-3.240138289,582,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479681595,-3.239345689,583,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479743395,-3.239259289,584,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479771595,-3.239219889,585,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479795695,-3.239182889,586,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479861395,-3.239087789,587,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479935095,-3.238980689,588,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480058495,-3.238801989,589,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480087895,-3.238759989,590,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480120895,-3.238711089,591,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480174748,-3.238623654,592,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480174748,-3.238623654,593,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480201395,-3.238580389,594,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480319795,-3.238386689,595,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480753495,-3.237612589,596,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480992395,-3.237210389,597,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481100695,-3.237033789,598,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481120195,-3.237001789,599,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481222295,-3.236829689,600,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481284095,-3.236727589,601,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481357795,-3.236700089,602,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481531995,-3.236415789,603,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481556995,-3.236373489,604,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481576695,-3.236337289,605,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481615495,-3.236268189,606,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481646995,-3.236135789,607,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481700895,-3.236037089,608,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481720495,-3.236001289,609,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481840873,-3.235781161,610,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481840873,-3.235781161,611,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481841295,-3.235780389,612,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482046395,-3.235392589,613,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482279195,-3.234966289,614,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482930295,-3.233805189,615,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482953495,-3.233765889,616,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483145455,-3.233404889,617,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483145455,-3.233404889,618,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483229895,-3.233246089,619,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483459795,-3.232766289,620,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483481695,-3.232725989,621,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483503195,-3.232685789,622,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483530295,-3.232637889,623,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483597895,-3.232524189,624,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483643695,-3.232450789,625,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483678295,-3.232402489,626,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483753995,-3.232303689,627,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483840295,-3.232196789,628,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483848795,-3.232180789,629,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483864995,-3.232160589,630,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483916295,-3.232081989,631,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484054095,-3.231935089,632,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484184595,-3.231781989,633,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484224295,-3.231732589,634,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484282295,-3.231657289,635,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484330295,-3.231587689,636,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484373995,-3.231508889,637,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484414495,-3.231419089,638,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484458595,-3.231308189,639,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484511795,-3.231212589,640,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484586995,-3.230956589,641,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484713495,-3.230519589,642,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484726995,-3.230471289,643,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484754395,-3.230373389,644,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484818395,-3.230200989,645,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484875295,-3.230001289,646,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484958595,-3.229709989,647,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484969695,-3.229552989,648,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485048995,-3.229232289,649,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485113795,-3.228939889,650,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485130395,-3.228954289,651,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485149295,-3.228961889,652,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485179095,-3.228962789,653,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485207895,-3.228947089,654,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485232295,-3.228915089,655,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485248295,-3.228870289,656,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485252995,-3.228814289,657,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485244495,-3.228763289,658,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485224995,-3.228721089,659,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485197695,-3.228693489,660,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485166995,-3.228683789,661,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,662,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,663,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,664,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,665,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,666,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,667,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,668,
CBEO018-4-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,669,
CBEO018-4-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,670,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,671,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,672,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,673,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,674,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,675,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,676,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,677,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,678,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,679,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,680,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,681,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,682,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,683,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,684,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,685,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,686,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,687,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,688,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483319895,-3.221270389,689,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482989995,-3.220108489,690,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482975395,-3.220046089,691,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482961695,-3.219987689,692,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482956095,-3.219928489,693,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482955195,-3.219849289,694,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482957995,-3.219754389,695,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482962295,-3.219704689,696,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482970295,-3.219630889,697,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482983395,-3.219551589,698,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483011695,-3.219425189,699,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483023595,-3.219355489,700,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483029695,-3.219306989,701,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483031995,-3.219271889,702,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483028795,-3.219195889,703,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483008595,-3.219050289,704,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482970194,-3.218788386,705,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482970194,-3.218788386,706,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482946895,-3.218629489,707,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,708,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,709,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,710,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,711,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,712,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,713,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,714,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,715,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,716,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,717,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,718,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,719,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,720,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,721,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,722,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,723,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,724,
CBEO018-4-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,725,
CBEO018-4-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,726,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,727,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,728,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,729,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,730,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,731,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,732,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,733,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,734,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,735,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,736,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,737,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,738,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,739,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,740,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,741,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,742,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,743,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,744,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,745,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,746,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,747,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,748,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,749,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,750,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,751,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,752,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,753,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481808161,-3.203101051,754,
CBGO021-1,51.5107772,-3.199711376,0,
CBGO021-1,51.510803795,-3.199712089,1,
CBGO021-1,51.511267395,-3.199721989,2,
CBGO021-1,51.511285895,-3.199722889,3,
CBGO021-1,51.511313395,-3.199723789,4,
CBGO021-1,51.511448695,-3.199722889,5,
CBGO021-1,51.511520895,-3.199722489,6,
CBGO021-1,51.511482895,-3.199794089,7,
CBGO021-1,51.511415395,-3.199830789,8,
CBGO021-1,51.511367195,-3.199974989,9,
CBGO021-1,51.511229795,-3.200409689,10,
CBGO021-1,51.511217295,-3.200495989,11,
CBGO021-1,51.511125895,-3.200731489,12,
CBGO021-1,51.510949095,-3.201177489,13,
CBGO021-1,51.510940195,-3.201201389,14,
CBGO021-1,51.510922595,-3.201247189,15,
CBGO021-1,51.510873095,-3.201376089,16,
CBGO021-1,51.510937595,-3.201440489,17,
CBGO021-1,51.511004695,-3.201510689,18,
CBGO021-1,51.511020095,-3.201526789,19,
CBGO021-1,51.511172295,-3.201684389,20,
CBGO021-1,51.511248495,-3.201763689,21,
CBGO021-1,51.511424595,-3.201948989,22,
CBGO021-1,51.511625895,-3.202158489,23,
CBGO021-1,51.511910595,-3.202454289,24,
CBGO021-1,51.512041027,-3.202591691,25,
CBGO021-1,51.512041027,-3.202591691,26,
CBGO021-1,51.512361495,-3.202929289,27,
CBGO021-1,51.512755195,-3.203377689,28,
CBGO021-1,51.513024495,-3.203702089,29,
CBGO021-1,51.513187095,-3.203898789,30,
CBGO021-1,51.513337095,-3.204080489,31,
CBGO021-1,51.513388195,-3.204150489,32,
CBGO021-1,51.513466195,-3.204271989,33,
CBGO021-1,51.513524395,-3.204375089,34,
CBGO021-1,51.513667995,-3.204664989,35,
CBGO021-1,51.513797295,-3.204918689,36,
CBGO021-1,51.513850695,-3.205006589,37,
CBGO021-1,51.513892795,-3.205067289,38,
CBGO021-1,51.514134095,-3.205391189,39,
CBGO021-1,51.514310895,-3.205605689,40,
CBGO021-1,51.514327895,-3.205626489,41,
CBGO021-1,51.514475595,-3.205771889,42,
CBGO021-1,51.514545195,-3.205827489,43,
CBGO021-1,51.514601295,-3.205871289,44,
CBGO021-1,51.514702595,-3.205948189,45,
CBGO021-1,51.514847495,-3.206053689,46,
CBGO021-1,51.514975371,-3.206139537,47,
CBGO021-1,51.514975371,-3.206139537,48,
CBGO021-1,51.515147195,-3.206254889,49,
CBGO021-1,51.515164895,-3.206265989,50,
CBGO021-1,51.515790695,-3.206660189,51,
CBGO021-1,51.516640895,-3.207235189,52,
CBGO021-1,51.516951295,-3.207435089,53,
CBGO021-1,51.517145995,-3.207560189,54,
CBGO021-1,51.517234295,-3.207612089,55,
CBGO021-1,51.517550695,-3.207783689,56,
CBGO021-1,51.517702563,-3.2078669,57,
CBGO021-1,51.517702563,-3.2078669,58,
CBGO021-1,51.517889795,-3.207969489,59,
CBGO021-1,51.517955995,-3.208008189,60,
CBGO021-1,51.518088095,-3.208084889,61,
CBGO021-1,51.518130495,-3.208109989,62,
CBGO021-1,51.518242495,-3.208181589,63,
CBGO021-1,51.518278295,-3.208206789,64,
CBGO021-1,51.518319195,-3.208235689,65,
CBGO021-1,51.518377895,-3.208279389,66,
CBGO021-1,51.518469695,-3.208352289,67,
CBGO021-1,51.518485195,-3.208365189,68,
CBGO021-1,51.518500795,-3.208377989,69,
CBGO021-1,51.518521995,-3.208397889,70,
CBGO021-1,51.518640695,-3.208509489,71,
CBGO021-1,51.518709695,-3.208571489,72,
CBGO021-1,51.518735895,-3.208595089,73,
CBGO021-1,51.518828595,-3.208670889,74,
CBGO021-1,51.518946895,-3.208774389,75,
CBGO021-1,51.519060495,-3.208878589,76,
CBGO021-1,51.519158895,-3.208977189,77,
CBGO021-1,51.519288095,-3.209115889,78,
CBGO021-1,51.519415195,-3.209259789,79,
CBGO021-1,51.519572995,-3.209428589,80,
CBGO021-1,51.519878395,-3.209762689,81,
CBGO021-1,51.520027195,-3.209922389,82,
CBGO021-1,51.520209815,-3.210119525,83,
CBGO021-1,51.520209815,-3.210119525,84,
CBGO021-1,51.520269995,-3.210184489,85,
CBGO021-1,51.520377095,-3.210304689,86,
CBGO021-1,51.520531895,-3.210469189,87,
CBGO021-1,51.520649895,-3.210586789,88,
CBGO021-1,51.520794895,-3.210731289,89,
CBGO021-1,51.521075795,-3.211006389,90,
CBGO021-1,51.521294895,-3.211210889,91,
CBGO021-1,51.521520895,-3.211408089,92,
CBGO021-1,51.521619495,-3.211488789,93,
CBGO021-1,51.521659995,-3.211520289,94,
CBGO021-1,51.521723295,-3.211583889,95,
CBGO021-1,51.521871195,-3.211699289,96,
CBGO021-1,51.521901995,-3.211723189,97,
CBGO021-1,51.521918695,-3.211736089,98,
CBGO021-1,51.521981295,-3.211788189,99,
CBGO021-1,51.522073195,-3.211864189,100,
CBGO021-1,51.522184195,-3.211945889,101,
CBGO021-1,51.522244395,-3.211990289,102,
CBGO021-1,51.522255295,-3.211998789,103,
CBGO021-1,51.522261295,-3.212003389,104,
CBGO021-1,51.522278195,-3.212016589,105,
CBGO021-1,51.522475995,-3.212176389,106,
CBGO021-1,51.522497695,-3.212193989,107,
CBGO021-1,51.522534565,-3.212218724,108,
CBGO021-1,51.522534565,-3.212218724,109,
CBGO021-1,51.522632295,-3.212284289,110,
CBGO021-1,51.522731895,-3.212373989,111,
CBGO021-1,51.522802695,-3.212440489,112,
CBGO021-1,51.522867195,-3.212503089,113,
CBGO021-1,51.522936695,-3.212569189,114,
CBGO021-1,51.523064595,-3.212691789,115,
CBGO021-1,51.523125695,-3.212751189,116,
CBGO021-1,51.523297895,-3.212927589,117,
CBGO021-1,51.523407495,-3.213040589,118,
CBGO021-1,51.523576995,-3.213229089,119,
CBGO021-1,51.523649095,-3.213311689,120,
CBGO021-1,51.523822395,-3.213514789,121,
CBGO021-1,51.523969095,-3.213683589,122,
CBGO021-1,51.524093395,-3.213825789,123,
CBGO021-1,51.524283795,-3.214045589,124,
CBGO021-1,51.524435795,-3.214224389,125,
CBGO021-1,51.524579695,-3.214384589,126,
CBGO021-1,51.524779995,-3.214591689,127,
CBGO021-1,51.524876295,-3.214690089,128,
CBGO021-1,51.524931395,-3.214749089,129,
CBGO021-1,51.525020695,-3.214847089,130,
CBGO021-1,51.525151995,-3.214990289,131,
CBGO021-1,51.525339095,-3.215186289,132,
CBGO021-1,51.525522895,-3.215381389,133,
CBGO021-1,51.525628495,-3.215496389,134,
CBGO021-1,51.525782701,-3.215685042,135,
CBGO021-1,51.525782701,-3.215685042,136,
CBGO021-1,51.526371095,-3.216404889,137,
CBGO021-1,51.526660195,-3.216777189,138,
CBGO021-1,51.526774195,-3.216939989,139,
CBGO021-1,51.527156095,-3.217472589,140,
CBGO021-1,51.527270395,-3.217260489,141,
CBGO021-1,51.527382495,-3.217006089,142,
CBGO021-1,51.527433889,-3.216878538,143,
CBGO021-1,51.527433889,-3.216878538,144,
CBGO021-1,51.527575495,-3.216527089,145,
CBGO021-1,51.527660495,-3.216269789,146,
CBGO021-1,51.527705495,-3.216098989,147,
CBGO021-1,51.527848495,-3.215503889,148,
CBGO021-1,51.527916295,-3.215225389,149,
CBGO021-1,51.528060595,-3.214639089,150,
CBGO021-1,51.528268395,-3.213821889,151,
CBGO021-1,51.528307863,-3.213686009,152,
CBGO021-1,51.528307863,-3.213686009,153,
CBGO021-1,51.528419895,-3.213300289,154,
CBGO021-1,51.528548895,-3.212835989,155,
CBGO021-1,51.528769695,-3.212103789,156,
CBGO021-1,51.529084966,-3.211269048,157,
CBGO021-1,51.529084966,-3.211269048,158,
CBGO021-1,51.529195195,-3.210977189,159,
CBGO021-1,51.529376895,-3.210453089,160,
CBGO021-1,51.529487095,-3.210083089,161,
CBGO021-1,51.52955292,-3.209814211,162,
CBGO021-1,51.52955292,-3.209814211,163,
CBGO021-1,51.529568495,-3.209750589,164,
CBGO021-1,51.529676995,-3.209211489,165,
CBGO021-1,51.529765395,-3.209231889,166,
CBGO021-1,51.529972295,-3.209257489,167,
CBGO021-1,51.530032995,-3.209268689,168,
CBGO021-1,51.530087095,-3.209284189,169,
CBGO021-1,51.530139295,-3.209300889,170,
CBGO021-1,51.530226395,-3.209341389,171,
CBGO021-1,51.530511295,-3.209492289,172,
CBGO021-1,51.530705995,-3.209642289,173,
CBGO021-1,51.530895995,-3.209821789,174,
CBGO021-1,51.530975295,-3.209924189,175,
CBGO021-1,51.531085495,-3.210067689,176,
CBGO021-1,51.531308995,-3.210427989,177,
CBGO021-1,51.531494095,-3.210792489,178,
CBGO021-1,51.531571195,-3.210948589,179,
CBGO021-1,51.531672554,-3.211184679,180,
CBGO021-1,51.531672554,-3.211184679,181,
CBGO021-1,51.531751895,-3.211369489,182,
CBGO021-1,51.531955295,-3.212005089,183,
CBGO021-1,51.532119295,-3.212566789,184,
CBGO021-1,51.532262195,-3.213222089,185,
CBGO021-1,51.532323195,-3.213495889,186,
CBGO021-1,51.532414995,-3.213797889,187,
CBGO021-1,51.532499095,-3.214159189,188,
CBGO021-1,51.532515342,-3.214221894,189,
CBGO021-1,51.532515342,-3.214221894,190,
CBGO021-1,51.532523295,-3.214252589,191,
CBGO021-1,51.532578995,-3.214428589,192,
CBGO021-1,51.532660595,-3.214632589,193,
CBGO021-1,51.532854995,-3.215146489,194,
CBGO021-1,51.532923095,-3.215380689,195,
CBGO021-1,51.532994895,-3.215666189,196,
CBGO021-1,51.533006095,-3.215832989,197,
CBGO021-1,51.532984495,-3.216099889,198,
CBGO021-1,51.532919595,-3.216474989,199,
CBGO021-1,51.532741895,-3.217158189,200,
CBGO021-1,51.532615834,-3.217681646,201,
CBGO021-1,51.532615834,-3.217681646,202,
CBGO021-1,51.532588995,-3.217793089,203,
CBGO021-1,51.532466095,-3.218294989,204,
CBGO021-1,51.532169495,-3.218086089,205,
CBGO021-1,51.531917795,-3.217948589,206,
CBGO021-1,51.531692495,-3.217845489,207,
CBGO021-1,51.531253495,-3.217713389,208,
CBGO021-1,51.530225995,-3.217434698,209,
CBGO021-1,51.530225995,-3.217434698,210,
CBGO021-1,51.530225595,-3.217434589,211,
CBGO021-1,51.529833195,-3.217344589,212,
CBGO021-1,51.529709395,-3.217341189,213,
CBGO021-1,51.529516895,-3.217397189,214,
CBGO021-1,51.529398995,-3.217472889,215,
CBGO021-1,51.529273295,-3.217569489,216,
CBGO021-1,51.529110195,-3.217734989,217,
CBGO021-1,51.528861262,-3.218110684,218,
CBGO021-1,51.528861262,-3.218110684,219,
CBGO021-1,51.528779095,-3.218234689,220,
CBGO021-1,51.528737495,-3.218288989,221,
CBGO021-1,51.528411995,-3.218713789,222,
CBGO021-1,51.528185095,-3.218733989,223,
CBGO021-1,51.528060295,-3.218784189,224,
CBGO021-1,51.528315795,-3.219147689,225,
CBGO021-1,51.528369795,-3.219222489,226,
CBGO021-1,51.528420695,-3.219343489,227,
CBGO021-1,51.528472495,-3.219527689,228,
CBGO021-1,51.528718995,-3.220212989,229,
CBGO021-1,51.528946395,-3.220822089,230,
CBGO021-1,51.528991995,-3.220944189,231,
CBGO021-1,51.529049995,-3.221064589,232,
CBGO021-1,51.529307995,-3.221527889,233,
CBGO021-1,51.529669895,-3.222153089,234,
CBGO021-1,51.529775995,-3.222337789,235,
CBGO021-1,51.529901195,-3.222549589,236,
CBGO021-1,51.530106895,-3.222897489,237,
CBGO021-1,51.530550238,-3.223636285,238,
CBGO021-1,51.530550238,-3.223636285,239,
CBGO021-1,51.530838395,-3.224116489,240,
CBGO021-1,51.530982395,-3.224408889,241,
CBGO021-1,51.530742995,-3.224741189,242,
CBGO021-1,51.530568095,-3.224958289,243,
CBGO021-1,51.530352395,-3.225180089,244,
CBGO021-1,51.530063995,-3.225475489,245,
CBGO021-1,51.529795195,-3.225738989,246,
CBGO021-1,51.529534295,-3.226021689,247,
CBGO021-1,51.529308195,-3.226267089,248,
CBGO021-1,51.529071795,-3.226516989,249,
CBGO021-1,51.528862995,-3.226722889,250,
CBGO021-1,51.528806256,-3.22677392,251,
CBGO021-1,51.528806256,-3.22677392,252,
CBGO021-1,51.528731795,-3.226840889,253,
CBGO021-1,51.528563495,-3.226983189,254,
CBGO021-1,51.528427595,-3.227034789,255,
CBGO021-1,51.528298195,-3.227076289,256,
CBGO021-1,51.528144395,-3.227129989,257,
CBGO021-1,51.528004095,-3.227185089,258,
CBGO021-1,51.527862395,-3.227251889,259,
CBGO021-1,51.527696495,-3.227355189,260,
CBGO021-1,51.527647095,-3.227385989,261,
CBGO021-1,51.527523295,-3.227498089,262,
CBGO021-1,51.527510095,-3.227509989,263,
CBGO021-1,51.527493495,-3.227525089,264,
CBGO021-1,51.527476895,-3.227540089,265,
CBGO021-1,51.527367495,-3.227703589,266,
CBGO021-1,51.527228295,-3.227911589,267,
CBGO021-1,51.527222495,-3.227922789,268,
CBGO021-1,51.526980495,-3.228395589,269,
CBGO021-1,51.526906795,-3.228523289,270,
CBGO021-1,51.526765295,-3.228748389,271,
CBGO021-1,51.526650795,-3.228931289,272,
CBGO021-1,51.526519695,-3.229112389,273,
CBGO021-1,51.526411695,-3.229184389,274,
CBGO021-1,51.526176655,-3.229321256,275,
CBGO021-1,51.526176655,-3.229321256,276,
CBGO021-1,51.526175395,-3.229321989,277,
CBGO021-1,51.525507795,-3.229712689,278,
CBGO021-1,51.525378495,-3.229816189,279,
CBGO021-1,51.525250795,-3.229954489,280,
CBGO021-1,51.525172595,-3.230032389,281,
CBGO021-1,51.525092495,-3.230148489,282,
CBGO021-1,51.525027195,-3.230240989,283,
CBGO021-1,51.524980495,-3.230295689,284,
CBGO021-1,51.524929095,-3.230326189,285,
CBGO021-1,51.524887195,-3.230338989,286,
CBGO021-1,51.524849195,-3.230342989,287,
CBGO021-1,51.524810695,-3.230336789,288,
CBGO021-1,51.524739795,-3.230310889,289,
CBGO021-1,51.524682095,-3.230285089,290,
CBGO021-1,51.524632195,-3.230250089,291,
CBGO021-1,51.524593595,-3.230223889,292,
CBGO021-1,51.524551895,-3.230197389,293,
CBGO021-1,51.524495595,-3.230170989,294,
CBGO021-1,51.524424395,-3.230152389,295,
CBGO021-1,51.524346295,-3.230146189,296,
CBGO021-1,51.524321495,-3.230147089,297,
CBGO021-1,51.524228695,-3.230150789,298,
CBGO021-1,51.524076195,-3.230174989,299,
CBGO021-1,51.524011295,-3.230195089,300,
CBGO021-1,51.523971495,-3.230211189,301,
CBGO021-1,51.523906795,-3.230245789,302,
CBGO021-1,51.523880795,-3.230258989,303,
CBGO021-1,51.523862995,-3.230269189,304,
CBGO021-1,51.523755495,-3.230332189,305,
CBGO021-1,51.523416595,-3.230528789,306,
CBGO021-1,51.523368859,-3.230556668,307,
CBGO021-1,51.523368859,-3.230556668,308,
CBGO021-1,51.523235095,-3.230634789,309,
CBGO021-1,51.523019495,-3.230765589,310,
CBGO021-1,51.522870995,-3.230856989,311,
CBGO021-1,51.522825495,-3.230890289,312,
CBGO021-1,51.522779495,-3.230931489,313,
CBGO021-1,51.522724895,-3.230986389,314,
CBGO021-1,51.522662395,-3.231063789,315,
CBGO021-1,51.522589495,-3.231173689,316,
CBGO021-1,51.522483695,-3.231340089,317,
CBGO021-1,51.522271495,-3.231672189,318,
CBGO021-1,51.522094095,-3.231948889,319,
CBGO021-1,51.521985895,-3.232122089,320,
CBGO021-1,51.521846924,-3.232340771,321,
CBGO021-1,51.521846924,-3.232340771,322,
CBGO021-1,51.521578095,-3.232763789,323,
CBGO021-1,51.521355895,-3.233115289,324,
CBGO021-1,51.521306295,-3.233195689,325,
CBGO021-1,51.521279195,-3.233240989,326,
CBGO021-1,51.521266495,-3.233262289,327,
CBGO021-1,51.521245895,-3.233298089,328,
CBGO021-1,51.521216895,-3.233349489,329,
CBGO021-1,51.521153195,-3.233264189,330,
CBGO021-1,51.521109595,-3.233210989,331,
CBGO021-1,51.521069595,-3.233166489,332,
CBGO021-1,51.521012695,-3.233102689,333,
CBGO021-1,51.520924795,-3.233009089,334,
CBGO021-1,51.520716995,-3.232786789,335,
CBGO021-1,51.520625395,-3.232682289,336,
CBGO021-1,51.520540395,-3.232570489,337,
CBGO021-1,51.520316795,-3.232232189,338,
CBGO021-1,51.520150995,-3.231972089,339,
CBGO021-1,51.519981095,-3.231707289,340,
CBGO021-1,51.519721795,-3.231302689,341,
CBGO021-1,51.519529495,-3.231006889,342,
CBGO021-1,51.519356995,-3.230710389,343,
CBGO021-1,51.519237495,-3.230491789,344,
CBGO021-1,51.519135895,-3.230299589,345,
CBGO021-1,51.519053795,-3.230144489,346,
CBGO021-1,51.518989595,-3.230013189,347,
CBGO021-1,51.518967995,-3.229969089,348,
CBGO021-1,51.518881695,-3.229784489,349,
CBGO021-1,51.518727855,-3.2294628,350,
CBGO021-1,51.518727855,-3.2294628,351,
CBGO021-1,51.518688395,-3.229380289,352,
CBGO021-1,51.518530695,-3.229050589,353,
CBGO021-1,51.518458295,-3.228913089,354,
CBGO021-1,51.518317995,-3.228646589,355,
CBGO021-1,51.518277795,-3.228573189,356,
CBGO021-1,51.518229695,-3.228485389,357,
CBGO021-1,51.517880495,-3.227874789,358,
CBGO021-1,51.517606895,-3.227398389,359,
CBGO021-1,51.517308495,-3.226878689,360,
CBGO021-1,51.517276595,-3.226823089,361,
CBGO021-1,51.516810595,-3.226053189,362,
CBGO021-1,51.516614995,-3.225736889,363,
CBGO021-1,51.516534595,-3.225603589,364,
CBGO021-1,51.516223195,-3.225076689,365,
CBGO021-1,51.516215072,-3.225063959,366,
CBGO021-1,51.516215072,-3.225063959,367,
CBGO021-1,51.516087595,-3.224864189,368,
CBGO021-1,51.515985395,-3.224721889,369,
CBGO021-1,51.515898895,-3.224603889,370,
CBGO021-1,51.515919095,-3.224556289,371,
CBGO021-1,51.515928295,-3.224502289,372,
CBGO021-1,51.515926395,-3.224446489,373,
CBGO021-1,51.515913395,-3.224394489,374,
CBGO021-1,51.515890795,-3.224351889,375,
CBGO021-1,51.515860995,-3.224323189,376,
CBGO021-1,51.515836095,-3.224312589,377,
CBGO021-1,51.515826895,-3.224311189,378,
CBGO021-1,51.515792295,-3.224317389,379,
CBGO021-1,51.515760695,-3.224340989,380,
CBGO021-1,51.515746695,-3.224359189,381,
CBGO021-1,51.515670895,-3.224205889,382,
CBGO021-1,51.515538695,-3.223982889,383,
CBGO021-1,51.515337295,-3.223672589,384,
CBGO021-1,51.515184495,-3.223434489,385,
CBGO021-1,51.515181695,-3.223430189,386,
CBGO021-1,51.515053295,-3.223230389,387,
CBGO021-1,51.514998495,-3.223148589,388,
CBGO021-1,51.514828295,-3.222885989,389,
CBGO021-1,51.514612495,-3.222547189,390,
CBGO021-1,51.514448095,-3.222295689,391,
CBGO021-1,51.514354517,-3.222150099,392,
CBGO021-1,51.514354517,-3.222150099,393,
CBGO021-1,51.514171195,-3.221864889,394,
CBGO021-1,51.513865995,-3.221392389,395,
CBGO021-1,51.513792295,-3.221279189,396,
CBGO021-1,51.513706695,-3.221145989,397,
CBGO021-1,51.513687795,-3.221116989,398,
CBGO021-1,51.513437195,-3.220726189,399,
CBGO021-1,51.513243395,-3.220434089,400,
CBGO021-1,51.513231595,-3.220416489,401,
CBGO021-1,51.513203495,-3.220373589,402,
CBGO021-1,51.513129495,-3.220260589,403,
CBGO021-1,51.513062695,-3.220156989,404,
CBGO021-1,51.512979595,-3.220028089,405,
CBGO021-1,51.512966695,-3.220007289,406,
CBGO021-1,51.512890695,-3.219882689,407,
CBGO021-1,51.512841695,-3.219796689,408,
CBGO021-1,51.512818195,-3.219757689,409,
CBGO021-1,51.512795795,-3.219721289,410,
CBGO021-1,51.512704895,-3.219580689,411,
CBGO021-1,51.512525395,-3.219294389,412,
CBGO021-1,51.512421695,-3.219124389,413,
CBGO021-1,51.512415679,-3.219114251,414,
CBGO021-1,51.512415679,-3.219114251,415,
CBGO021-1,51.512320095,-3.218953189,416,
CBGO021-1,51.512155395,-3.218669889,417,
CBGO021-1,51.512104995,-3.218582089,418,
CBGO021-1,51.511968895,-3.218356989,419,
CBGO021-1,51.511858495,-3.218173289,420,
CBGO021-1,51.511783595,-3.218049289,421,
CBGO021-1,51.511723795,-3.217945889,422,
CBGO021-1,51.511694895,-3.217886189,423,
CBGO021-1,51.511643195,-3.217789789,424,
CBGO021-1,51.511583895,-3.217675189,425,
CBGO021-1,51.511561195,-3.217627189,426,
CBGO021-1,51.511465595,-3.217425689,427,
CBGO021-1,51.511448295,-3.217390489,428,
CBGO021-1,51.511403495,-3.217299689,429,
CBGO021-1,51.511340195,-3.217181789,430,
CBGO021-1,51.511267795,-3.217054989,431,
CBGO021-1,51.511193395,-3.216928789,432,
CBGO021-1,51.511112595,-3.216789689,433,
CBGO021-1,51.511104295,-3.216774489,434,
CBGO021-1,51.511056195,-3.216688389,435,
CBGO021-1,51.510946995,-3.216499889,436,
CBGO021-1,51.510840095,-3.216304189,437,
CBGO021-1,51.510703195,-3.216052389,438,
CBGO021-1,51.510646195,-3.215941189,439,
CBGO021-1,51.510605495,-3.215850589,440,
CBGO021-1,51.510571495,-3.215762389,441,
CBGO021-1,51.510553195,-3.215707189,442,
CBGO021-1,51.510530095,-3.215634189,443,
CBGO021-1,51.510493795,-3.215482689,444,
CBGO021-1,51.510464595,-3.215325989,445,
CBGO021-1,51.510434995,-3.215134689,446,
CBGO021-1,51.510391995,-3.214857689,447,
CBGO021-1,51.510388495,-3.214833789,448,
CBGO021-1,51.510385595,-3.214815989,449,
CBGO021-1,51.510363995,-3.214676889,450,
CBGO021-1,51.510337395,-3.214508589,451,
CBGO021-1,51.510296695,-3.214250589,452,
CBGO021-1,51.510270247,-3.214083344,453,
CBGO021-1,51.510270247,-3.214083344,454,
CBGO021-1,51.510238895,-3.213885089,455,
CBGO021-1,51.510232795,-3.213827489,456,
CBGO021-1,51.510209795,-3.213614089,457,
CBGO021-1,51.510117495,-3.213012289,458,
CBGO021-1,51.510109195,-3.212956989,459,
CBGO021-1,51.510102195,-3.212908589,460,
CBGO021-1,51.510056695,-3.212687389,461,
CBGO021-1,51.510016295,-3.212467389,462,
CBGO021-1,51.510009095,-3.212419189,463,
CBGO021-1,51.510000495,-3.212362089,464,
CBGO021-1,51.509958595,-3.212085489,465,
CBGO021-1,51.509944395,-3.211931989,466,
CBGO021-1,51.509870895,-3.211471689,467,
CBGO021-1,51.509797995,-3.211003989,468,
CBGO021-1,51.509750395,-3.210688189,469,
CBGO021-1,51.509735955,-3.210598318,470,
CBGO021-1,51.509735955,-3.210598318,471,
CBGO021-1,51.509680195,-3.210251289,472,
CBGO021-1,51.509632895,-3.209935889,473,
CBGO021-1,51.509628495,-3.209901189,474,
CBGO021-1,51.509613495,-3.209781689,475,
CBGO021-1,51.509600995,-3.209655389,476,
CBGO021-1,51.509587195,-3.209484089,477,
CBGO021-1,51.509583095,-3.209399089,478,
CBGO021-1,51.509577795,-3.209289789,479,
CBGO021-1,51.509566995,-3.208934189,480,
CBGO021-1,51.509542095,-3.208278689,481,
CBGO021-1,51.509539295,-3.208162689,482,
CBGO021-1,51.509513195,-3.207540989,483,
CBGO021-1,51.509497895,-3.207187389,484,
CBGO021-1,51.509487095,-3.206922689,485,
CBGO021-1,51.509479095,-3.206687989,486,
CBGO021-1,51.509477495,-3.206524789,487,
CBGO021-1,51.509479695,-3.206391689,488,
CBGO021-1,51.509485895,-3.206171989,489,
CBGO021-1,51.509493195,-3.205912989,490,
CBGO021-1,51.509502277,-3.205526177,491,
CBGO021-1,51.509502277,-3.205526177,492,
CBGO021-1,51.509510095,-3.205193089,493,
CBGO021-1,51.509512295,-3.205139589,494,
CBGO021-1,51.509516195,-3.205086789,495,
CBGO021-1,51.509523995,-3.205022289,496,
CBGO021-1,51.509537395,-3.204940489,497,
CBGO021-1,51.509552595,-3.204866889,498,
CBGO021-1,51.509574395,-3.204782589,499,
CBGO021-1,51.509602495,-3.204694089,500,
CBGO021-1,51.509747395,-3.204335189,501,
CBGO021-1,51.509898695,-3.203938689,502,
CBGO021-1,51.509916795,-3.203889689,503,
CBGO021-1,51.509960995,-3.203743689,504,
CBGO021-1,51.509704195,-3.203490089,505,
CBGO021-1,51.509343095,-3.203133089,506,
CBGO021-1,51.509312795,-3.203020789,507,
CBGO021-1,51.509236295,-3.202947989,508,
CBGO021-1,51.509113495,-3.202826089,509,
CBGO021-1,51.509078495,-3.202791089,510,
CBGO021-1,51.509000295,-3.202700689,511,
CBGO021-1,51.508953695,-3.202639689,512,
CBGO021-1,51.508921295,-3.202594389,513,
CBGO021-1,51.508858295,-3.202486889,514,
CBGO021-1,51.508815395,-3.202398289,515,
CBGO021-1,51.508496195,-3.201633189,516,
CBGO021-1,51.508405095,-3.201415289,517,
CBGO021-1,51.508326895,-3.201240389,518,
CBGO021-1,51.508263155,-3.20110864,519,
CBGO021-1,51.508263155,-3.20110864,520,
CBGO021-1,51.508170095,-3.200916289,521,
CBGO021-1,51.508150695,-3.200859589,522,
CBGO021-1,51.508137995,-3.200808289,523,
CBGO021-1,51.508129595,-3.200748789,524,
CBGO021-1,51.508124495,-3.200685689,525,
CBGO021-1,51.508124995,-3.200639089,526,
CBGO021-1,51.508127895,-3.200601689,527,
CBGO021-1,51.508130995,-3.200561189,528,
CBGO021-1,51.508140595,-3.200478489,529,
CBGO021-1,51.508156795,-3.200388689,530,
CBGO021-1,51.508212595,-3.200278689,531,
CBGO021-1,51.508225095,-3.200220089,532,
CBGO021-1,51.508237495,-3.200154489,533,
CBGO021-1,51.508242595,-3.200093389,534,
CBGO021-1,51.508239995,-3.200025189,535,
CBGO021-1,51.508230595,-3.199956689,536,
CBGO021-1,51.508214695,-3.199891689,537,
CBGO021-1,51.508190395,-3.199830189,538,
CBGO021-1,51.508165095,-3.199779389,539,
CBGO021-1,51.508130795,-3.199730889,540,
CBGO021-1,51.508039495,-3.199651389,541,
CBGO021-1,51.507817995,-3.199644089,542,
CBGO021-1,51.507554895,-3.199635089,543,
CBGO021-1,51.507403595,-3.199622289,544,
CBGO021-1,51.507244295,-3.199594689,545,
CBGO021-1,51.507113795,-3.199585689,546,
CBGO021-1,51.506644295,-3.199354289,547,
CBGO021-1,51.505115495,-3.198583989,548,
CBGO021-1,51.504873495,-3.198462989,549,
CBGO021-1,51.504703895,-3.198376489,550,
CBGO021-1,51.504541995,-3.198295489,551,
CBGO021-1,51.504226595,-3.198135189,552,
CBGO021-1,51.503340195,-3.197692689,553,
CBGO021-1,51.503272495,-3.197656789,554,
CBGO021-1,51.503192095,-3.197611589,555,
CBGO021-1,51.503118895,-3.197563689,556,
CBGO021-1,51.503025295,-3.197502489,557,
CBGO021-1,51.502947095,-3.197447789,558,
CBGO021-1,51.502923395,-3.197430089,559,
CBGO021-1,51.502866595,-3.197388189,560,
CBGO021-1,51.502710095,-3.197255389,561,
CBGO021-1,51.502634395,-3.197185689,562,
CBGO021-1,51.502548095,-3.197106589,563,
CBGO021-1,51.502391495,-3.196912689,564,
CBGO021-1,51.502131495,-3.196663989,565,
CBGO021-1,51.501766295,-3.196325089,566,
CBGO021-1,51.501559695,-3.196131089,567,
CBGO021-1,51.501297073,-3.195883719,568,
CBGO021-1,51.501297073,-3.195883719,569,
CBGO021-1,51.500963995,-3.195569989,570,
CBGO021-1,51.500870095,-3.195479689,571,
CBGO021-1,51.500790995,-3.195402089,572,
CBGO021-1,51.500707895,-3.195322789,573,
CBGO021-1,51.500510395,-3.195129989,574,
CBGO021-1,51.500307795,-3.194930489,575,
CBGO021-1,51.500167695,-3.194801989,576,
CBGO021-1,51.499874195,-3.194543689,577,
CBGO021-1,51.499596695,-3.194336989,578,
CBGO021-1,51.499450395,-3.194222789,579,
CBGO021-1,51.499369295,-3.194157589,580,
CBGO021-1,51.499283495,-3.194075189,581,
CBGO021-1,51.499204595,-3.193997689,582,
CBGO021-1,51.499129795,-3.193922689,583,
CBGO021-1,51.498978095,-3.193752389,584,
CBGO021-1,51.498961995,-3.193733089,585,
CBGO021-1,51.498939895,-3.193706889,586,
CBGO021-1,51.498912095,-3.193674389,587,
CBGO021-1,51.498868895,-3.193608889,588,
CBGO021-1,51.498787495,-3.193505789,589,
CBGO021-1,51.498648995,-3.193353489,590,
CBGO021-1,51.498563195,-3.193260389,591,
CBGO021-1,51.498479095,-3.193176589,592,
CBGO021-1,51.498449095,-3.193146089,593,
CBGO021-1,51.498341495,-3.193044989,594,
CBGO021-1,51.498284095,-3.192993689,595,
CBGO021-1,51.498191895,-3.192917289,596,
CBGO021-1,51.498126395,-3.192868089,597,
CBGO021-1,51.498043595,-3.192815889,598,
CBGO021-1,51.497761913,-3.192663696,599,
CBGO021-1,51.497761913,-3.192663696,600,
CBGO021-1,51.497738395,-3.192650989,601,
CBGO021-1,51.497638795,-3.192570989,602,
CBGO021-1,51.497491195,-3.192495789,603,
CBGO021-1,51.497472795,-3.192486389,604,
CBGO021-1,51.497390095,-3.192444389,605,
CBGO021-1,51.497304395,-3.192409689,606,
CBGO021-1,51.497259695,-3.192391589,607,
CBGO021-1,51.496974395,-3.192244889,608,
CBGO021-1,51.496950495,-3.192232389,609,
CBGO021-1,51.496920595,-3.192216489,610,
CBGO021-1,51.496890795,-3.192199689,611,
CBGO021-1,51.496740695,-3.192106089,612,
CBGO021-1,51.496641795,-3.192037989,613,
CBGO021-1,51.496572495,-3.191982189,614,
CBGO021-1,51.496514295,-3.191931089,615,
CBGO021-1,51.496411495,-3.191818889,616,
CBGO021-1,51.496337795,-3.191732289,617,
CBGO021-1,51.496294195,-3.191683789,618,
CBGO021-1,51.496250195,-3.191642389,619,
CBGO021-1,51.496199795,-3.191597389,620,
CBGO021-1,51.496083595,-3.191508589,621,
CBGO021-1,51.496045495,-3.191488489,622,
CBGO021-1,51.495923895,-3.191444389,623,
CBGO021-1,51.495886095,-3.191433089,624,
CBGO021-1,51.495700895,-3.191381989,625,
CBGO021-1,51.495572695,-3.191343689,626,
CBGO021-1,51.495506195,-3.191385889,627,
CBGO021-1,51.495427395,-3.191359889,628,
CBGO021-1,51.495205695,-3.191251089,629,
CBGO021-1,51.495045995,-3.191154189,630,
CBGO021-1,51.494980895,-3.191109089,631,
CBGO021-1,51.494904995,-3.191051289,632,
CBGO021-1,51.494692095,-3.190868189,633,
CBGO021-1,51.494520595,-3.190703389,634,
CBGO021-1,51.494302695,-3.190488689,635,
CBGO021-1,51.494129795,-3.190302889,636,
CBGO021-1,51.493933395,-3.190096189,637,
CBGO021-1,51.493737195,-3.189871389,638,
CBGO021-1,51.493532195,-3.189619589,639,
CBGO021-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,640,
CBGO021-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,641,
CBGO021-1,51.493219995,-3.189247989,642,
CBGO021-1,51.492938995,-3.188941389,643,
CBGO021-1,51.492809995,-3.188848289,644,
CBGO021-1,51.492692695,-3.188787589,645,
CBGO021-1,51.492580795,-3.188738089,646,
CBGO021-1,51.492485595,-3.188707689,647,
CBGO021-1,51.492459195,-3.188698789,648,
CBGO021-1,51.492157495,-3.188591189,649,
CBGO021-1,51.491993595,-3.188535189,650,
CBGO021-1,51.491863095,-3.188486889,651,
CBGO021-1,51.491034795,-3.188201489,652,
CBGO021-1,51.490929395,-3.188159889,653,
CBGO021-1,51.490828595,-3.188110189,654,
CBGO021-1,51.490782595,-3.188083389,655,
CBGO021-1,51.490658895,-3.188005089,656,
CBGO021-1,51.490522395,-3.187901889,657,
CBGO021-1,51.490313295,-3.187735489,658,
CBGO021-1,51.490062295,-3.187529589,659,
CBGO021-1,51.489806395,-3.187308289,660,
CBGO021-1,51.489689895,-3.187201589,661,
CBGO021-1,51.48966857,-3.187180685,662,
CBGO021-1,51.48966857,-3.187180685,663,
CBGO021-1,51.489522595,-3.187037589,664,
CBGO021-1,51.489451795,-3.186964389,665,
CBGO021-1,51.489404295,-3.186905789,666,
CBGO021-1,51.489365895,-3.186856489,667,
CBGO021-1,51.489334095,-3.186809189,668,
CBGO021-1,51.489288495,-3.186739289,669,
CBGO021-1,51.489208895,-3.186612189,670,
CBGO021-1,51.489126895,-3.186478889,671,
CBGO021-1,51.489032195,-3.186324489,672,
CBGO021-1,51.488931795,-3.186151389,673,
CBGO021-1,51.488839395,-3.185998289,674,
CBGO021-1,51.488780795,-3.185905389,675,
CBGO021-1,51.488728095,-3.185826589,676,
CBGO021-1,51.488626195,-3.185623389,677,
CBGO021-1,51.488580095,-3.185554989,678,
CBGO021-1,51.488525995,-3.185482989,679,
CBGO021-1,51.488449695,-3.185385889,680,
CBGO021-1,51.488393795,-3.185312789,681,
CBGO021-1,51.488342695,-3.185256589,682,
CBGO021-1,51.488320095,-3.185230489,683,
CBGO021-1,51.488275995,-3.185188989,684,
CBGO021-1,51.488198195,-3.185129589,685,
CBGO021-1,51.488094495,-3.185047189,686,
CBGO021-1,51.488017795,-3.184999789,687,
CBGO021-1,51.487692995,-3.184801689,688,
CBGO021-1,51.487511795,-3.184733589,689,
CBGO021-1,51.487476295,-3.184708389,690,
CBGO021-1,51.487259695,-3.184542989,691,
CBGO021-1,51.487165495,-3.184467389,692,
CBGO021-1,51.487090695,-3.184403289,693,
CBGO021-1,51.487017895,-3.184332689,694,
CBGO021-1,51.486932295,-3.184246389,695,
CBGO021-1,51.486712963,-3.184024147,696,
CBGO021-1,51.486712963,-3.184024147,697,
CBGO021-1,51.486683595,-3.183994389,698,
CBGO021-1,51.486574695,-3.183879589,699,
CBGO021-1,51.486502595,-3.183807489,700,
CBGO021-1,51.486488695,-3.183792489,701,
CBGO021-1,51.486358295,-3.183654989,702,
CBGO021-1,51.486139395,-3.183407089,703,
CBGO021-1,51.485282295,-3.182401289,704,
CBGO021-1,51.484795895,-3.181869489,705,
CBGO021-1,51.484753595,-3.181708789,706,
CBGO021-1,51.484598795,-3.181525789,707,
CBGO021-1,51.484533595,-3.181446889,708,
CBGO021-1,51.484508595,-3.181353189,709,
CBGO021-1,51.484260545,-3.180949615,710,
CBGO021-1,51.484260545,-3.180949615,711,
CBGO021-1,51.484218795,-3.180881689,712,
CBGO021-1,51.484141095,-3.180830289,713,
CBGO021-1,51.484085995,-3.180823389,714,
CBGO021-1,51.484012895,-3.180672889,715,
CBGO021-1,51.483952895,-3.180542389,716,
CBGO021-1,51.483891995,-3.180396589,717,
CBGO021-1,51.483829895,-3.180217289,718,
CBGO021-1,51.483782395,-3.180090289,719,
CBGO021-1,51.483744595,-3.180023889,720,
CBGO021-1,51.483641695,-3.179865589,721,
CBGO021-1,51.483557995,-3.179763089,722,
CBGO021-1,51.483496095,-3.179696589,723,
CBGO021-1,51.483423495,-3.179626489,724,
CBGO021-1,51.483356295,-3.179573989,725,
CBGO021-1,51.483265495,-3.179511189,726,
CBGO021-1,51.483212295,-3.179479789,727,
CBGO021-1,51.483147995,-3.179443189,728,
CBGO021-1,51.483007695,-3.179375589,729,
CBGO021-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,730,
CBGO021-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,731,
CBGO021-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,732,
CBGO021-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,733,
CBGO021-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,734,
CBGO021-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,735,
CBGO021-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,736,
CBGO021-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,737,
CBGO021-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,738,
CBGO021-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,739,
CBGO021-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,740,
CBGO021-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,741,
CBGO021-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,742,
CBGO021-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,743,
CBGO021-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,744,
CBGO021-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,745,
CBGO021-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,746,
CBGO021-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,747,
CBGO021-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,748,
CBGO021-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,749,
CBGO021-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,750,
CBGO021-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,751,
CBGO021-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,752,
CBGO021-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,753,
CBGO021-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,754,
CBGO021-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,755,
CBGO021-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,756,
CBGO021-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,757,
CBGO021-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,758,
CBGO021-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,759,
CBGO021-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,760,
CBGO021-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,761,
CBGO021-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,762,
CBGO021-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,763,
CBGO021-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,764,
CBGO021-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,765,
CBGO021-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,766,
CBGO021-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,767,
CBGO021-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,768,
CBGO021-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,769,
CBGO021-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,770,
CBGO021-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,771,
CBGO021-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,772,
CBGO021-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,773,
CBGO021-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,774,
CBGO021-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,775,
CBGO021-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,776,
CBGO021-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,777,
CBGO021-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,778,
CBGO021-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,779,
CBGO021-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,780,
CBGO021-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,781,
CBGO021-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,782,
CBGO021-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,783,
CBGO021-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,784,
CBGO021-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,785,
CBGO021-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,786,
CBGO021-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,787,
CBGO021-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,788,
CBGO021-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,789,
CBGO021-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,790,
CBGO021-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,791,
CBGO021-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,792,
CBGO021-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,793,
CBGO021-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,794,
CBGO021-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,795,
CBGO021-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,796,
CBGO021-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,797,
CBGO021-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,798,
CBGO021-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,799,
CBGO021-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,800,
CBGO021-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,801,
CBGO021-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,802,
CBGO021-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,803,
CBGO021-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,804,
CBGO021-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,805,
CBGO021-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,806,
CBGO021-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,807,
CBGO021-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,808,
CBGO021-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,809,
CBGO021-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,810,
CBGO021-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,811,
CBGO021-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,812,
CBGO021-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,813,
CBGO021-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,814,
CBGO021-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,815,
CBGO021-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,816,
CBGO021-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,817,
CBGO021-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,818,
CBGO023-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,0,
CBGO023-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1,
CBGO023-1,51.476922995,-3.178251089,2,
CBGO023-1,51.477040995,-3.178326589,3,
CBGO023-1,51.477103395,-3.178320389,4,
CBGO023-1,51.477237695,-3.178220289,5,
CBGO023-1,51.477294295,-3.178155589,6,
CBGO023-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,7,
CBGO023-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,8,
CBGO023-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,9,
CBGO023-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,10,
CBGO023-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,11,
CBGO023-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,12,
CBGO023-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,13,
CBGO023-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,14,
CBGO023-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,15,
CBGO023-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,16,
CBGO023-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,17,
CBGO023-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,18,
CBGO023-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,19,
CBGO023-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,20,
CBGO023-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,21,
CBGO023-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,22,
CBGO023-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,23,
CBGO023-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,24,
CBGO023-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,25,
CBGO023-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,26,
CBGO023-1,51.479277131,-3.180315867,27,
CBGO023-1,51.479277131,-3.180315867,28,
CBGO023-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,29,
CBGO023-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,30,
CBGO023-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,31,
CBGO023-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,32,
CBGO023-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,33,
CBGO023-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,34,
CBGO023-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,35,
CBGO023-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,36,
CBGO023-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,37,
CBGO023-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,38,
CBGO023-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,39,
CBGO023-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,40,
CBGO023-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,41,
CBGO023-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,42,
CBGO023-1,51.480814995,-3.183401389,43,
CBGO023-1,51.480865495,-3.183507789,44,
CBGO023-1,51.480876495,-3.183530989,45,
CBGO023-1,51.480907495,-3.183599489,46,
CBGO023-1,51.480938395,-3.183614189,47,
CBGO023-1,51.480968695,-3.183619589,48,
CBGO023-1,51.480993895,-3.183596089,49,
CBGO023-1,51.481011895,-3.183563389,50,
CBGO023-1,51.481027795,-3.183505189,51,
CBGO023-1,51.481029095,-3.183443889,52,
CBGO023-1,51.481032095,-3.183330889,53,
CBGO023-1,51.481035295,-3.183192989,54,
CBGO023-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,55,
CBGO023-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,56,
CBGO023-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,57,
CBGO023-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,58,
CBGO023-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,59,
CBGO023-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,60,
CBGO023-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,61,
CBGO023-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,62,
CBGO023-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,63,
CBGO023-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,64,
CBGO023-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,65,
CBGO023-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,66,
CBGO023-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,67,
CBGO023-1,51.481487195,-3.179563289,68,
CBGO023-1,51.481503395,-3.179499889,69,
CBGO023-1,51.481521695,-3.179447389,70,
CBGO023-1,51.481546795,-3.179389589,71,
CBGO023-1,51.481570995,-3.179346289,72,
CBGO023-1,51.481588095,-3.179322089,73,
CBGO023-1,51.481609895,-3.179298489,74,
CBGO023-1,51.481648595,-3.179269889,75,
CBGO023-1,51.481693195,-3.179247789,76,
CBGO023-1,51.481728695,-3.179240889,77,
CBGO023-1,51.481771395,-3.179243289,78,
CBGO023-1,51.481856195,-3.179267789,79,
CBGO023-1,51.482045695,-3.179345289,80,
CBGO023-1,51.482112274,-3.179361457,81,
CBGO023-1,51.482112274,-3.179361457,82,
CBGO023-1,51.482139995,-3.179368189,83,
CBGO023-1,51.482223495,-3.179395489,84,
CBGO023-1,51.482280595,-3.179403789,85,
CBGO023-1,51.482348795,-3.179416789,86,
CBGO023-1,51.482371795,-3.179414389,87,
CBGO023-1,51.482432295,-3.179408089,88,
CBGO023-1,51.482537095,-3.179411489,89,
CBGO023-1,51.482718995,-3.179424489,90,
CBGO023-1,51.482782795,-3.179453189,91,
CBGO023-1,51.482820895,-3.179459589,92,
CBGO023-1,51.482891295,-3.179475289,93,
CBGO023-1,51.482963095,-3.179496289,94,
CBGO023-1,51.482969465,-3.179498718,95,
CBGO023-1,51.483062995,-3.179534389,96,
CBGO023-1,51.483128095,-3.179558089,97,
CBGO023-1,51.483212295,-3.179605489,98,
CBGO023-1,51.483229795,-3.179616289,99,
CBGO023-1,51.483278295,-3.179644089,100,
CBGO023-1,51.483337895,-3.179690089,101,
CBGO023-1,51.483393495,-3.179739589,102,
CBGO023-1,51.483454095,-3.179801589,103,
CBGO023-1,51.483508195,-3.179863889,104,
CBGO023-1,51.483552195,-3.179924089,105,
CBGO023-1,51.483596695,-3.179987689,106,
CBGO023-1,51.483620895,-3.180029989,107,
CBGO023-1,51.483674695,-3.180127389,108,
CBGO023-1,51.483706895,-3.180196989,109,
CBGO023-1,51.483748595,-3.180323289,110,
CBGO023-1,51.483782495,-3.180420189,111,
CBGO023-1,51.483821095,-3.180515389,112,
CBGO023-1,51.483888295,-3.180649589,113,
CBGO023-1,51.484061795,-3.180981189,114,
CBGO023-1,51.484178595,-3.181178189,115,
CBGO023-1,51.484304795,-3.181349589,116,
CBGO023-1,51.484488295,-3.181587789,117,
CBGO023-1,51.484598295,-3.181723789,118,
CBGO023-1,51.484695995,-3.181836789,119,
CBGO023-1,51.484795895,-3.181869489,120,
CBGO023-1,51.485282295,-3.182401289,121,
CBGO023-1,51.486139395,-3.183407089,122,
CBGO023-1,51.486358295,-3.183654989,123,
CBGO023-1,51.486488695,-3.183792489,124,
CBGO023-1,51.486502595,-3.183807489,125,
CBGO023-1,51.486574695,-3.183879589,126,
CBGO023-1,51.486683595,-3.183994389,127,
CBGO023-1,51.486932295,-3.184246389,128,
CBGO023-1,51.487017895,-3.184332689,129,
CBGO023-1,51.487090695,-3.184403289,130,
CBGO023-1,51.487165495,-3.184467389,131,
CBGO023-1,51.487259695,-3.184542989,132,
CBGO023-1,51.487476295,-3.184708389,133,
CBGO023-1,51.487511795,-3.184733589,134,
CBGO023-1,51.487636108,-3.184863535,135,
CBGO023-1,51.487636108,-3.184863535,136,
CBGO023-1,51.487672895,-3.184901989,137,
CBGO023-1,51.487997295,-3.185136689,138,
CBGO023-1,51.488020195,-3.185152689,139,
CBGO023-1,51.488055695,-3.185177589,140,
CBGO023-1,51.488159195,-3.185249789,141,
CBGO023-1,51.488200995,-3.185288589,142,
CBGO023-1,51.488256495,-3.185342689,143,
CBGO023-1,51.488319695,-3.185401489,144,
CBGO023-1,51.488363095,-3.185442989,145,
CBGO023-1,51.488437395,-3.185522289,146,
CBGO023-1,51.488583295,-3.185687289,147,
CBGO023-1,51.488728095,-3.185826589,148,
CBGO023-1,51.488780795,-3.185905389,149,
CBGO023-1,51.488839395,-3.185998289,150,
CBGO023-1,51.488931795,-3.186151389,151,
CBGO023-1,51.489032195,-3.186324489,152,
CBGO023-1,51.489126895,-3.186478889,153,
CBGO023-1,51.489208895,-3.186612189,154,
CBGO023-1,51.489288495,-3.186739289,155,
CBGO023-1,51.489334095,-3.186809189,156,
CBGO023-1,51.489365895,-3.186856489,157,
CBGO023-1,51.489404295,-3.186905789,158,
CBGO023-1,51.489451795,-3.186964389,159,
CBGO023-1,51.489522595,-3.187037589,160,
CBGO023-1,51.489689895,-3.187201589,161,
CBGO023-1,51.489806395,-3.187308289,162,
CBGO023-1,51.490062295,-3.187529589,163,
CBGO023-1,51.490313295,-3.187735489,164,
CBGO023-1,51.490522395,-3.187901889,165,
CBGO023-1,51.490658895,-3.188005089,166,
CBGO023-1,51.490782595,-3.188083389,167,
CBGO023-1,51.490828595,-3.188110189,168,
CBGO023-1,51.490929395,-3.188159889,169,
CBGO023-1,51.491034795,-3.188201489,170,
CBGO023-1,51.491863095,-3.188486889,171,
CBGO023-1,51.491993595,-3.188535189,172,
CBGO023-1,51.492157495,-3.188591189,173,
CBGO023-1,51.492459195,-3.188698789,174,
CBGO023-1,51.492485595,-3.188707689,175,
CBGO023-1,51.492580795,-3.188738089,176,
CBGO023-1,51.492692695,-3.188787589,177,
CBGO023-1,51.492809995,-3.188848289,178,
CBGO023-1,51.492938995,-3.188941389,179,
CBGO023-1,51.493219995,-3.189247989,180,
CBGO023-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,181,
CBGO023-1,51.493532195,-3.189619589,182,
CBGO023-1,51.493626056,-3.189734877,183,
CBGO023-1,51.493626056,-3.189734877,184,
CBGO023-1,51.493737195,-3.189871389,185,
CBGO023-1,51.493933395,-3.190096189,186,
CBGO023-1,51.494129795,-3.190302889,187,
CBGO023-1,51.494302695,-3.190488689,188,
CBGO023-1,51.494520595,-3.190703389,189,
CBGO023-1,51.494692095,-3.190868189,190,
CBGO023-1,51.494904995,-3.191051289,191,
CBGO023-1,51.494980895,-3.191109089,192,
CBGO023-1,51.495045995,-3.191154189,193,
CBGO023-1,51.495205695,-3.191251089,194,
CBGO023-1,51.495427395,-3.191359889,195,
CBGO023-1,51.495506195,-3.191385889,196,
CBGO023-1,51.495568895,-3.191457689,197,
CBGO023-1,51.495778595,-3.191518989,198,
CBGO023-1,51.495931995,-3.191560489,199,
CBGO023-1,51.496010895,-3.191593089,200,
CBGO023-1,51.496076795,-3.191635589,201,
CBGO023-1,51.496121895,-3.191672989,202,
CBGO023-1,51.496175995,-3.191714089,203,
CBGO023-1,51.496304795,-3.191839589,204,
CBGO023-1,51.496447795,-3.191994389,205,
CBGO023-1,51.496537995,-3.192082489,206,
CBGO023-1,51.496554395,-3.192096089,207,
CBGO023-1,51.496612795,-3.192143989,208,
CBGO023-1,51.496664876,-3.192182365,209,
CBGO023-1,51.496664876,-3.192182365,210,
CBGO023-1,51.496671695,-3.192187389,211,
CBGO023-1,51.496771195,-3.192252789,212,
CBGO023-1,51.496863495,-3.192309889,213,
CBGO023-1,51.496898495,-3.192328589,214,
CBGO023-1,51.497104895,-3.192435589,215,
CBGO023-1,51.497148695,-3.192458989,216,
CBGO023-1,51.497165195,-3.192469089,217,
CBGO023-1,51.497329495,-3.192550289,218,
CBGO023-1,51.497639395,-3.192710189,219,
CBGO023-1,51.498001695,-3.192901889,220,
CBGO023-1,51.498042595,-3.192926489,221,
CBGO023-1,51.498151695,-3.193000289,222,
CBGO023-1,51.498250995,-3.193076289,223,
CBGO023-1,51.498309695,-3.193127389,224,
CBGO023-1,51.498336295,-3.193156489,225,
CBGO023-1,51.498382395,-3.193205589,226,
CBGO023-1,51.498410695,-3.193237389,227,
CBGO023-1,51.498493995,-3.193329289,228,
CBGO023-1,51.498723595,-3.193583089,229,
CBGO023-1,51.498734595,-3.193593489,230,
CBGO023-1,51.498830595,-3.193697389,231,
CBGO023-1,51.498874495,-3.193759589,232,
CBGO023-1,51.498901795,-3.193794989,233,
CBGO023-1,51.498959095,-3.193858689,234,
CBGO023-1,51.499020095,-3.193925789,235,
CBGO023-1,51.499028777,-3.193935797,236,
CBGO023-1,51.499028777,-3.193935797,237,
CBGO023-1,51.499096695,-3.194014089,238,
CBGO023-1,51.499160595,-3.194082889,239,
CBGO023-1,51.499280195,-3.194195789,240,
CBGO023-1,51.499399695,-3.194305989,241,
CBGO023-1,51.499489995,-3.194383989,242,
CBGO023-1,51.499568495,-3.194443689,243,
CBGO023-1,51.499721395,-3.194559989,244,
CBGO023-1,51.499844295,-3.194655889,245,
CBGO023-1,51.499949195,-3.194743789,246,
CBGO023-1,51.500040795,-3.194823089,247,
CBGO023-1,51.500147995,-3.194920589,248,
CBGO023-1,51.500236095,-3.194999689,249,
CBGO023-1,51.500331895,-3.195092989,250,
CBGO023-1,51.500656495,-3.195412989,251,
CBGO023-1,51.500838595,-3.195588889,252,
CBGO023-1,51.500967195,-3.195706689,253,
CBGO023-1,51.501347895,-3.196036289,254,
CBGO023-1,51.501459419,-3.196143323,255,
CBGO023-1,51.501459419,-3.196143323,256,
CBGO023-1,51.501519295,-3.196200789,257,
CBGO023-1,51.501734195,-3.196408089,258,
CBGO023-1,51.501903695,-3.196586589,259,
CBGO023-1,51.502021195,-3.196718889,260,
CBGO023-1,51.502222495,-3.196953989,261,
CBGO023-1,51.502337795,-3.197073289,262,
CBGO023-1,51.502673395,-3.197369789,263,
CBGO023-1,51.502808195,-3.197479889,264,
CBGO023-1,51.502901295,-3.197550289,265,
CBGO023-1,51.503023495,-3.197638989,266,
CBGO023-1,51.503116595,-3.197697289,267,
CBGO023-1,51.503201795,-3.197750889,268,
CBGO023-1,51.503315895,-3.197814389,269,
CBGO023-1,51.504208595,-3.198262989,270,
CBGO023-1,51.504498995,-3.198409489,271,
CBGO023-1,51.504665195,-3.198493589,272,
CBGO023-1,51.504851395,-3.198588689,273,
CBGO023-1,51.505085695,-3.198705089,274,
CBGO023-1,51.506619895,-3.199472889,275,
CBGO023-1,51.506700395,-3.199511989,276,
CBGO023-1,51.506893595,-3.199681589,277,
CBGO023-1,51.507086595,-3.199787589,278,
CBGO023-1,51.507170295,-3.199838289,279,
CBGO023-1,51.507265395,-3.199903389,280,
CBGO023-1,51.507363695,-3.199978889,281,
CBGO023-1,51.507432195,-3.200037489,282,
CBGO023-1,51.507526095,-3.200123189,283,
CBGO023-1,51.507673595,-3.200262389,284,
CBGO023-1,51.507725195,-3.200317989,285,
CBGO023-1,51.507746495,-3.200422589,286,
CBGO023-1,51.507819895,-3.200518889,287,
CBGO023-1,51.507841995,-3.200550789,288,
CBGO023-1,51.507891495,-3.200622089,289,
CBGO023-1,51.507926795,-3.200677589,290,
CBGO023-1,51.508002295,-3.200808489,291,
CBGO023-1,51.508065195,-3.200931289,292,
CBGO023-1,51.508125595,-3.201055189,293,
CBGO023-1,51.508360595,-3.201576989,294,
CBGO023-1,51.508732495,-3.202464389,295,
CBGO023-1,51.508782095,-3.202567489,296,
CBGO023-1,51.508813995,-3.202628589,297,
CBGO023-1,51.508827695,-3.202706089,298,
CBGO023-1,51.508898695,-3.202891489,299,
CBGO023-1,51.508946295,-3.203030489,300,
CBGO023-1,51.509000663,-3.203194462,301,
CBGO023-1,51.509000663,-3.203194462,302,
CBGO023-1,51.509027395,-3.203275089,303,
CBGO023-1,51.509096495,-3.203420289,304,
CBGO023-1,51.509155495,-3.203590089,305,
CBGO023-1,51.509214695,-3.203773289,306,
CBGO023-1,51.509273895,-3.203970289,307,
CBGO023-1,51.509299795,-3.204073489,308,
CBGO023-1,51.509329595,-3.204207389,309,
CBGO023-1,51.509365595,-3.204368889,310,
CBGO023-1,51.509419295,-3.204654489,311,
CBGO023-1,51.509431095,-3.204701489,312,
CBGO023-1,51.509448695,-3.204744389,313,
CBGO023-1,51.509461395,-3.204767289,314,
CBGO023-1,51.509487595,-3.204800089,315,
CBGO023-1,51.509514595,-3.204827889,316,
CBGO023-1,51.509552595,-3.204866889,317,
CBGO023-1,51.509537395,-3.204940489,318,
CBGO023-1,51.509523995,-3.205022289,319,
CBGO023-1,51.509516195,-3.205086789,320,
CBGO023-1,51.509512295,-3.205139589,321,
CBGO023-1,51.509510095,-3.205193089,322,
CBGO023-1,51.509493195,-3.205912989,323,
CBGO023-1,51.509485895,-3.206171989,324,
CBGO023-1,51.509479695,-3.206391689,325,
CBGO023-1,51.509477495,-3.206524789,326,
CBGO023-1,51.509478719,-3.206649622,327,
CBGO023-1,51.509478719,-3.206649622,328,
CBGO023-1,51.509479095,-3.206687989,329,
CBGO023-1,51.509487095,-3.206922689,330,
CBGO023-1,51.509497895,-3.207187389,331,
CBGO023-1,51.509513195,-3.207540989,332,
CBGO023-1,51.509539295,-3.208162689,333,
CBGO023-1,51.509542095,-3.208278689,334,
CBGO023-1,51.509566995,-3.208934189,335,
CBGO023-1,51.509577795,-3.209289789,336,
CBGO023-1,51.509583095,-3.209399089,337,
CBGO023-1,51.509587195,-3.209484089,338,
CBGO023-1,51.509600995,-3.209655389,339,
CBGO023-1,51.509613495,-3.209781689,340,
CBGO023-1,51.509628495,-3.209901189,341,
CBGO023-1,51.509632895,-3.209935889,342,
CBGO023-1,51.509680195,-3.210251289,343,
CBGO023-1,51.509750395,-3.210688189,344,
CBGO023-1,51.509796642,-3.210995011,345,
CBGO023-1,51.509796642,-3.210995011,346,
CBGO023-1,51.509797995,-3.211003989,347,
CBGO023-1,51.509870895,-3.211471689,348,
CBGO023-1,51.509944395,-3.211931989,349,
CBGO023-1,51.509958595,-3.212085489,350,
CBGO023-1,51.510000495,-3.212362089,351,
CBGO023-1,51.510009095,-3.212419189,352,
CBGO023-1,51.510016295,-3.212467389,353,
CBGO023-1,51.510056695,-3.212687389,354,
CBGO023-1,51.510102195,-3.212908589,355,
CBGO023-1,51.510109195,-3.212956989,356,
CBGO023-1,51.510117495,-3.213012289,357,
CBGO023-1,51.510209795,-3.213614089,358,
CBGO023-1,51.510211784,-3.213632543,359,
CBGO023-1,51.510211784,-3.213632543,360,
CBGO023-1,51.510232795,-3.213827489,361,
CBGO023-1,51.510238895,-3.213885089,362,
CBGO023-1,51.510296695,-3.214250589,363,
CBGO023-1,51.510337395,-3.214508589,364,
CBGO023-1,51.510363995,-3.214676889,365,
CBGO023-1,51.510385595,-3.214815989,366,
CBGO023-1,51.510388495,-3.214833789,367,
CBGO023-1,51.510391995,-3.214857689,368,
CBGO023-1,51.510434995,-3.215134689,369,
CBGO023-1,51.510464595,-3.215325989,370,
CBGO023-1,51.510493795,-3.215482689,371,
CBGO023-1,51.510530095,-3.215634189,372,
CBGO023-1,51.510553195,-3.215707189,373,
CBGO023-1,51.510571495,-3.215762389,374,
CBGO023-1,51.510605495,-3.215850589,375,
CBGO023-1,51.510646195,-3.215941189,376,
CBGO023-1,51.510703195,-3.216052389,377,
CBGO023-1,51.510840095,-3.216304189,378,
CBGO023-1,51.510946995,-3.216499889,379,
CBGO023-1,51.511056195,-3.216688389,380,
CBGO023-1,51.511104295,-3.216774489,381,
CBGO023-1,51.511112595,-3.216789689,382,
CBGO023-1,51.511193395,-3.216928789,383,
CBGO023-1,51.511267795,-3.217054989,384,
CBGO023-1,51.511340195,-3.217181789,385,
CBGO023-1,51.511403495,-3.217299689,386,
CBGO023-1,51.511448295,-3.217390489,387,
CBGO023-1,51.511465595,-3.217425689,388,
CBGO023-1,51.511561195,-3.217627189,389,
CBGO023-1,51.511583895,-3.217675189,390,
CBGO023-1,51.511643195,-3.217789789,391,
CBGO023-1,51.511694895,-3.217886189,392,
CBGO023-1,51.511723795,-3.217945889,393,
CBGO023-1,51.511783595,-3.218049289,394,
CBGO023-1,51.511858495,-3.218173289,395,
CBGO023-1,51.511968895,-3.218356989,396,
CBGO023-1,51.512104995,-3.218582089,397,
CBGO023-1,51.512155395,-3.218669889,398,
CBGO023-1,51.512320095,-3.218953189,399,
CBGO023-1,51.512421695,-3.219124389,400,
CBGO023-1,51.512525395,-3.219294389,401,
CBGO023-1,51.512551375,-3.219335826,402,
CBGO023-1,51.512551375,-3.219335826,403,
CBGO023-1,51.512704895,-3.219580689,404,
CBGO023-1,51.512795795,-3.219721289,405,
CBGO023-1,51.512818195,-3.219757689,406,
CBGO023-1,51.512841695,-3.219796689,407,
CBGO023-1,51.512890695,-3.219882689,408,
CBGO023-1,51.512966695,-3.220007289,409,
CBGO023-1,51.512979595,-3.220028089,410,
CBGO023-1,51.513062695,-3.220156989,411,
CBGO023-1,51.513129495,-3.220260589,412,
CBGO023-1,51.513203495,-3.220373589,413,
CBGO023-1,51.513231595,-3.220416489,414,
CBGO023-1,51.513243395,-3.220434089,415,
CBGO023-1,51.513437195,-3.220726189,416,
CBGO023-1,51.513687795,-3.221116989,417,
CBGO023-1,51.513706695,-3.221145989,418,
CBGO023-1,51.513792295,-3.221279189,419,
CBGO023-1,51.513865995,-3.221392389,420,
CBGO023-1,51.514171195,-3.221864889,421,
CBGO023-1,51.514448095,-3.222295689,422,
CBGO023-1,51.514612495,-3.222547189,423,
CBGO023-1,51.514828295,-3.222885989,424,
CBGO023-1,51.514891542,-3.222983571,425,
CBGO023-1,51.514891542,-3.222983571,426,
CBGO023-1,51.514998495,-3.223148589,427,
CBGO023-1,51.515053295,-3.223230389,428,
CBGO023-1,51.515181695,-3.223430189,429,
CBGO023-1,51.515184495,-3.223434489,430,
CBGO023-1,51.515337295,-3.223672589,431,
CBGO023-1,51.515538695,-3.223982889,432,
CBGO023-1,51.515670895,-3.224205889,433,
CBGO023-1,51.515746695,-3.224359189,434,
CBGO023-1,51.515734795,-3.224380889,435,
CBGO023-1,51.515718595,-3.224432289,436,
CBGO023-1,51.515713695,-3.224489389,437,
CBGO023-1,51.515720795,-3.224545989,438,
CBGO023-1,51.515738995,-3.224595589,439,
CBGO023-1,51.515766395,-3.224632789,440,
CBGO023-1,51.515799895,-3.224653489,441,
CBGO023-1,51.515814295,-3.224656589,442,
CBGO023-1,51.515835795,-3.224655389,443,
CBGO023-1,51.515869995,-3.224638189,444,
CBGO023-1,51.515898895,-3.224603889,445,
CBGO023-1,51.515985395,-3.224721889,446,
CBGO023-1,51.516087595,-3.224864189,447,
CBGO023-1,51.516223195,-3.225076689,448,
CBGO023-1,51.516534595,-3.225603589,449,
CBGO023-1,51.516614995,-3.225736889,450,
CBGO023-1,51.516810595,-3.226053189,451,
CBGO023-1,51.517276595,-3.226823089,452,
CBGO023-1,51.517308495,-3.226878689,453,
CBGO023-1,51.517606895,-3.227398389,454,
CBGO023-1,51.517880495,-3.227874789,455,
CBGO023-1,51.518229695,-3.228485389,456,
CBGO023-1,51.518277795,-3.228573189,457,
CBGO023-1,51.518317995,-3.228646589,458,
CBGO023-1,51.518458295,-3.228913089,459,
CBGO023-1,51.518530695,-3.229050589,460,
CBGO023-1,51.518688395,-3.229380289,461,
CBGO023-1,51.518881695,-3.229784489,462,
CBGO023-1,51.518967995,-3.229969089,463,
CBGO023-1,51.518989595,-3.230013189,464,
CBGO023-1,51.519053795,-3.230144489,465,
CBGO023-1,51.519135895,-3.230299589,466,
CBGO023-1,51.519196251,-3.230413765,467,
CBGO023-1,51.519196251,-3.230413765,468,
CBGO023-1,51.519237495,-3.230491789,469,
CBGO023-1,51.519356995,-3.230710389,470,
CBGO023-1,51.519529495,-3.231006889,471,
CBGO023-1,51.519721795,-3.231302689,472,
CBGO023-1,51.519981095,-3.231707289,473,
CBGO023-1,51.520150995,-3.231972089,474,
CBGO023-1,51.520316795,-3.232232189,475,
CBGO023-1,51.520540395,-3.232570489,476,
CBGO023-1,51.520625395,-3.232682289,477,
CBGO023-1,51.520716995,-3.232786789,478,
CBGO023-1,51.520924795,-3.233009089,479,
CBGO023-1,51.521012695,-3.233102689,480,
CBGO023-1,51.521069595,-3.233166489,481,
CBGO023-1,51.521109595,-3.233210989,482,
CBGO023-1,51.521153195,-3.233264189,483,
CBGO023-1,51.521216895,-3.233349489,484,
CBGO023-1,51.521245895,-3.233298089,485,
CBGO023-1,51.521266495,-3.233262289,486,
CBGO023-1,51.521279195,-3.233240989,487,
CBGO023-1,51.521306295,-3.233195689,488,
CBGO023-1,51.521355895,-3.233115289,489,
CBGO023-1,51.521578095,-3.232763789,490,
CBGO023-1,51.521751139,-3.232491495,491,
CBGO023-1,51.521751139,-3.232491495,492,
CBGO023-1,51.521985895,-3.232122089,493,
CBGO023-1,51.522094095,-3.231948889,494,
CBGO023-1,51.522271495,-3.231672189,495,
CBGO023-1,51.522483695,-3.231340089,496,
CBGO023-1,51.522589495,-3.231173689,497,
CBGO023-1,51.522662395,-3.231063789,498,
CBGO023-1,51.522724895,-3.230986389,499,
CBGO023-1,51.522779495,-3.230931489,500,
CBGO023-1,51.522825495,-3.230890289,501,
CBGO023-1,51.522870995,-3.230856989,502,
CBGO023-1,51.523019495,-3.230765589,503,
CBGO023-1,51.523235095,-3.230634789,504,
CBGO023-1,51.523416595,-3.230528789,505,
CBGO023-1,51.523519157,-3.230469292,506,
CBGO023-1,51.523519157,-3.230469292,507,
CBGO023-1,51.523755495,-3.230332189,508,
CBGO023-1,51.523862995,-3.230269189,509,
CBGO023-1,51.523880795,-3.230258989,510,
CBGO023-1,51.523906795,-3.230245789,511,
CBGO023-1,51.523971495,-3.230211189,512,
CBGO023-1,51.524011295,-3.230195089,513,
CBGO023-1,51.524076195,-3.230174989,514,
CBGO023-1,51.524228695,-3.230150789,515,
CBGO023-1,51.524321495,-3.230147089,516,
CBGO023-1,51.524346295,-3.230146189,517,
CBGO023-1,51.524424395,-3.230152389,518,
CBGO023-1,51.524495595,-3.230170989,519,
CBGO023-1,51.524551895,-3.230197389,520,
CBGO023-1,51.524593595,-3.230223889,521,
CBGO023-1,51.524632195,-3.230250089,522,
CBGO023-1,51.524682095,-3.230285089,523,
CBGO023-1,51.524739795,-3.230310889,524,
CBGO023-1,51.524810695,-3.230336789,525,
CBGO023-1,51.524849195,-3.230342989,526,
CBGO023-1,51.524887195,-3.230338989,527,
CBGO023-1,51.524929095,-3.230326189,528,
CBGO023-1,51.524980495,-3.230295689,529,
CBGO023-1,51.525027195,-3.230240989,530,
CBGO023-1,51.525092495,-3.230148489,531,
CBGO023-1,51.525172595,-3.230032389,532,
CBGO023-1,51.525250795,-3.229954489,533,
CBGO023-1,51.525378495,-3.229816189,534,
CBGO023-1,51.525507795,-3.229712689,535,
CBGO023-1,51.526175395,-3.229321989,536,
CBGO023-1,51.526411695,-3.229184389,537,
CBGO023-1,51.526519695,-3.229112389,538,
CBGO023-1,51.526624832,-3.228967155,539,
CBGO023-1,51.526624832,-3.228967155,540,
CBGO023-1,51.526650795,-3.228931289,541,
CBGO023-1,51.526765295,-3.228748389,542,
CBGO023-1,51.526906795,-3.228523289,543,
CBGO023-1,51.526980495,-3.228395589,544,
CBGO023-1,51.527222495,-3.227922789,545,
CBGO023-1,51.527228295,-3.227911589,546,
CBGO023-1,51.527367495,-3.227703589,547,
CBGO023-1,51.527476895,-3.227540089,548,
CBGO023-1,51.527493495,-3.227525089,549,
CBGO023-1,51.527510095,-3.227509989,550,
CBGO023-1,51.527523295,-3.227498089,551,
CBGO023-1,51.527647095,-3.227385989,552,
CBGO023-1,51.527696495,-3.227355189,553,
CBGO023-1,51.527862395,-3.227251889,554,
CBGO023-1,51.528004095,-3.227185089,555,
CBGO023-1,51.528108948,-3.227143911,556,
CBGO023-1,51.528108948,-3.227143911,557,
CBGO023-1,51.528144395,-3.227129989,558,
CBGO023-1,51.528298195,-3.227076289,559,
CBGO023-1,51.528427595,-3.227034789,560,
CBGO023-1,51.528563495,-3.226983189,561,
CBGO023-1,51.528731795,-3.226840889,562,
CBGO023-1,51.528862995,-3.226722889,563,
CBGO023-1,51.529071795,-3.226516989,564,
CBGO023-1,51.529308195,-3.226267089,565,
CBGO023-1,51.529534295,-3.226021689,566,
CBGO023-1,51.529795195,-3.225738989,567,
CBGO023-1,51.530063995,-3.225475489,568,
CBGO023-1,51.530352395,-3.225180089,569,
CBGO023-1,51.530568095,-3.224958289,570,
CBGO023-1,51.530742995,-3.224741189,571,
CBGO023-1,51.530982395,-3.224408889,572,
CBGO023-1,51.530838395,-3.224116489,573,
CBGO023-1,51.530735176,-3.223944476,574,
CBGO023-1,51.530735176,-3.223944476,575,
CBGO023-1,51.530106895,-3.222897489,576,
CBGO023-1,51.529901195,-3.222549589,577,
CBGO023-1,51.529775995,-3.222337789,578,
CBGO023-1,51.529669895,-3.222153089,579,
CBGO023-1,51.529307995,-3.221527889,580,
CBGO023-1,51.529049995,-3.221064589,581,
CBGO023-1,51.528991995,-3.220944189,582,
CBGO023-1,51.528946395,-3.220822089,583,
CBGO023-1,51.528718995,-3.220212989,584,
CBGO023-1,51.528472495,-3.219527689,585,
CBGO023-1,51.528420695,-3.219343489,586,
CBGO023-1,51.528369795,-3.219222489,587,
CBGO023-1,51.528315795,-3.219147689,588,
CBGO023-1,51.528411995,-3.218713789,589,
CBGO023-1,51.528737495,-3.218288989,590,
CBGO023-1,51.528759593,-3.218260145,591,
CBGO023-1,51.528759593,-3.218260145,592,
CBGO023-1,51.528779095,-3.218234689,593,
CBGO023-1,51.529110195,-3.217734989,594,
CBGO023-1,51.529273295,-3.217569489,595,
CBGO023-1,51.529398995,-3.217472889,596,
CBGO023-1,51.529516895,-3.217397189,597,
CBGO023-1,51.529709395,-3.217341189,598,
CBGO023-1,51.529833195,-3.217344589,599,
CBGO023-1,51.530225595,-3.217434589,600,
CBGO023-1,51.530473851,-3.217501923,601,
CBGO023-1,51.530473851,-3.217501923,602,
CBGO023-1,51.531253495,-3.217713389,603,
CBGO023-1,51.531692495,-3.217845489,604,
CBGO023-1,51.531917795,-3.217948589,605,
CBGO023-1,51.532169495,-3.218086089,606,
CBGO023-1,51.532466095,-3.218294989,607,
CBGO023-1,51.532588995,-3.217793089,608,
CBGO023-1,51.532638656,-3.217586881,609,
CBGO023-1,51.532638656,-3.217586881,610,
CBGO023-1,51.532741895,-3.217158189,611,
CBGO023-1,51.532919595,-3.216474989,612,
CBGO023-1,51.532984495,-3.216099889,613,
CBGO023-1,51.533006095,-3.215832989,614,
CBGO023-1,51.532994895,-3.215666189,615,
CBGO023-1,51.532923095,-3.215380689,616,
CBGO023-1,51.532854995,-3.215146489,617,
CBGO023-1,51.532660595,-3.214632589,618,
CBGO023-1,51.532578995,-3.214428589,619,
CBGO023-1,51.532523295,-3.214252589,620,
CBGO023-1,51.532499095,-3.214159189,621,
CBGO023-1,51.532484778,-3.214097678,622,
CBGO023-1,51.532484778,-3.214097678,623,
CBGO023-1,51.532414995,-3.213797889,624,
CBGO023-1,51.532323195,-3.213495889,625,
CBGO023-1,51.532262195,-3.213222089,626,
CBGO023-1,51.532119295,-3.212566789,627,
CBGO023-1,51.531955295,-3.212005089,628,
CBGO023-1,51.531751895,-3.211369489,629,
CBGO023-1,51.531660065,-3.21115559,630,
CBGO023-1,51.531660065,-3.21115559,631,
CBGO023-1,51.531571195,-3.210948589,632,
CBGO023-1,51.531494095,-3.210792489,633,
CBGO023-1,51.531308995,-3.210427989,634,
CBGO023-1,51.531085495,-3.210067689,635,
CBGO023-1,51.530975295,-3.209924189,636,
CBGO023-1,51.530895995,-3.209821789,637,
CBGO023-1,51.530705995,-3.209642289,638,
CBGO023-1,51.530511295,-3.209492289,639,
CBGO023-1,51.530226395,-3.209341389,640,
CBGO023-1,51.530139295,-3.209300889,641,
CBGO023-1,51.530087095,-3.209284189,642,
CBGO023-1,51.530032995,-3.209268689,643,
CBGO023-1,51.529972295,-3.209257489,644,
CBGO023-1,51.529971771,-3.209257424,645,
CBGO023-1,51.529971771,-3.209257424,646,
CBGO023-1,51.529765395,-3.209231889,647,
CBGO023-1,51.529676995,-3.209211489,648,
CBGO023-1,51.529568495,-3.209750589,649,
CBGO023-1,51.529487095,-3.210083089,650,
CBGO023-1,51.529376895,-3.210453089,651,
CBGO023-1,51.529238808,-3.210851393,652,
CBGO023-1,51.529238808,-3.210851393,653,
CBGO023-1,51.529195195,-3.210977189,654,
CBGO023-1,51.528769695,-3.212103789,655,
CBGO023-1,51.528548895,-3.212835989,656,
CBGO023-1,51.528419895,-3.213300289,657,
CBGO023-1,51.528323614,-3.213631778,658,
CBGO023-1,51.528323614,-3.213631778,659,
CBGO023-1,51.528268395,-3.213821889,660,
CBGO023-1,51.528060595,-3.214639089,661,
CBGO023-1,51.527916295,-3.215225389,662,
CBGO023-1,51.527848495,-3.215503889,663,
CBGO023-1,51.527705495,-3.216098989,664,
CBGO023-1,51.527660495,-3.216269789,665,
CBGO023-1,51.527575495,-3.216527089,666,
CBGO023-1,51.52749085,-3.216737169,667,
CBGO023-1,51.52749085,-3.216737169,668,
CBGO023-1,51.527382495,-3.217006089,669,
CBGO023-1,51.527270395,-3.217260489,670,
CBGO023-1,51.527156095,-3.217472589,671,
CBGO023-1,51.526774195,-3.216939989,672,
CBGO023-1,51.526660195,-3.216777189,673,
CBGO023-1,51.526371095,-3.216404889,674,
CBGO023-1,51.525628495,-3.215496389,675,
CBGO023-1,51.525522895,-3.215381389,676,
CBGO023-1,51.525475779,-3.215331376,677,
CBGO023-1,51.525475779,-3.215331376,678,
CBGO023-1,51.525339095,-3.215186289,679,
CBGO023-1,51.525151995,-3.214990289,680,
CBGO023-1,51.525020695,-3.214847089,681,
CBGO023-1,51.524931395,-3.214749089,682,
CBGO023-1,51.524876295,-3.214690089,683,
CBGO023-1,51.524779995,-3.214591689,684,
CBGO023-1,51.524579695,-3.214384589,685,
CBGO023-1,51.524435795,-3.214224389,686,
CBGO023-1,51.524283795,-3.214045589,687,
CBGO023-1,51.524093395,-3.213825789,688,
CBGO023-1,51.523969095,-3.213683589,689,
CBGO023-1,51.523822395,-3.213514789,690,
CBGO023-1,51.523649095,-3.213311689,691,
CBGO023-1,51.523576995,-3.213229089,692,
CBGO023-1,51.523407495,-3.213040589,693,
CBGO023-1,51.523297895,-3.212927589,694,
CBGO023-1,51.523125695,-3.212751189,695,
CBGO023-1,51.523064595,-3.212691789,696,
CBGO023-1,51.522936695,-3.212569189,697,
CBGO023-1,51.522867195,-3.212503089,698,
CBGO023-1,51.522802695,-3.212440489,699,
CBGO023-1,51.522731895,-3.212373989,700,
CBGO023-1,51.522637344,-3.212288836,701,
CBGO023-1,51.522637344,-3.212288836,702,
CBGO023-1,51.522632295,-3.212284289,703,
CBGO023-1,51.522497695,-3.212193989,704,
CBGO023-1,51.522475995,-3.212176389,705,
CBGO023-1,51.522278195,-3.212016589,706,
CBGO023-1,51.522261295,-3.212003389,707,
CBGO023-1,51.522255295,-3.211998789,708,
CBGO023-1,51.522244395,-3.211990289,709,
CBGO023-1,51.522184195,-3.211945889,710,
CBGO023-1,51.522073195,-3.211864189,711,
CBGO023-1,51.521981295,-3.211788189,712,
CBGO023-1,51.521918695,-3.211736089,713,
CBGO023-1,51.521901995,-3.211723189,714,
CBGO023-1,51.521871195,-3.211699289,715,
CBGO023-1,51.521723295,-3.211583889,716,
CBGO023-1,51.521659995,-3.211520289,717,
CBGO023-1,51.521619495,-3.211488789,718,
CBGO023-1,51.521520895,-3.211408089,719,
CBGO023-1,51.521294895,-3.211210889,720,
CBGO023-1,51.521075795,-3.211006389,721,
CBGO023-1,51.520794895,-3.210731289,722,
CBGO023-1,51.520649895,-3.210586789,723,
CBGO023-1,51.520531895,-3.210469189,724,
CBGO023-1,51.520377095,-3.210304689,725,
CBGO023-1,51.520269995,-3.210184489,726,
CBGO023-1,51.520027195,-3.209922389,727,
CBGO023-1,51.519878395,-3.209762689,728,
CBGO023-1,51.519572995,-3.209428589,729,
CBGO023-1,51.519415195,-3.209259789,730,
CBGO023-1,51.519288095,-3.209115889,731,
CBGO023-1,51.519251684,-3.2090768,732,
CBGO023-1,51.519251684,-3.2090768,733,
CBGO023-1,51.519158895,-3.208977189,734,
CBGO023-1,51.519060495,-3.208878589,735,
CBGO023-1,51.518946895,-3.208774389,736,
CBGO023-1,51.518828595,-3.208670889,737,
CBGO023-1,51.518735895,-3.208595089,738,
CBGO023-1,51.518709695,-3.208571489,739,
CBGO023-1,51.518640695,-3.208509489,740,
CBGO023-1,51.518521995,-3.208397889,741,
CBGO023-1,51.518500795,-3.208377989,742,
CBGO023-1,51.518485195,-3.208365189,743,
CBGO023-1,51.518469695,-3.208352289,744,
CBGO023-1,51.518377895,-3.208279389,745,
CBGO023-1,51.518319195,-3.208235689,746,
CBGO023-1,51.518278295,-3.208206789,747,
CBGO023-1,51.518242495,-3.208181589,748,
CBGO023-1,51.518130495,-3.208109989,749,
CBGO023-1,51.518088095,-3.208084889,750,
CBGO023-1,51.517955995,-3.208008189,751,
CBGO023-1,51.517889795,-3.207969489,752,
CBGO023-1,51.517550695,-3.207783689,753,
CBGO023-1,51.517512699,-3.207763082,754,
CBGO023-1,51.517512699,-3.207763082,755,
CBGO023-1,51.517234295,-3.207612089,756,
CBGO023-1,51.517145995,-3.207560189,757,
CBGO023-1,51.516951295,-3.207435089,758,
CBGO023-1,51.516640895,-3.207235189,759,
CBGO023-1,51.515790695,-3.206660189,760,
CBGO023-1,51.515217683,-3.20629924,761,
CBGO023-1,51.515217683,-3.20629924,762,
CBGO023-1,51.515164895,-3.206265989,763,
CBGO023-1,51.515147195,-3.206254889,764,
CBGO023-1,51.514847495,-3.206053689,765,
CBGO023-1,51.514702595,-3.205948189,766,
CBGO023-1,51.514601295,-3.205871289,767,
CBGO023-1,51.514545195,-3.205827489,768,
CBGO023-1,51.514475595,-3.205771889,769,
CBGO023-1,51.514327895,-3.205626489,770,
CBGO023-1,51.514310895,-3.205605689,771,
CBGO023-1,51.514134095,-3.205391189,772,
CBGO023-1,51.513892795,-3.205067289,773,
CBGO023-1,51.513850695,-3.205006589,774,
CBGO023-1,51.513797295,-3.204918689,775,
CBGO023-1,51.513667995,-3.204664989,776,
CBGO023-1,51.513524395,-3.204375089,777,
CBGO023-1,51.513466195,-3.204271989,778,
CBGO023-1,51.513388195,-3.204150489,779,
CBGO023-1,51.513337095,-3.204080489,780,
CBGO023-1,51.513187095,-3.203898789,781,
CBGO023-1,51.513024495,-3.203702089,782,
CBGO023-1,51.512755195,-3.203377689,783,
CBGO023-1,51.512361495,-3.202929289,784,
CBGO023-1,51.511910595,-3.202454289,785,
CBGO023-1,51.511724225,-3.202260652,786,
CBGO023-1,51.511724225,-3.202260652,787,
CBGO023-1,51.511625895,-3.202158489,788,
CBGO023-1,51.511424595,-3.201948989,789,
CBGO023-1,51.511248495,-3.201763689,790,
CBGO023-1,51.511172295,-3.201684389,791,
CBGO023-1,51.511020095,-3.201526789,792,
CBGO023-1,51.511004695,-3.201510689,793,
CBGO023-1,51.510937595,-3.201440489,794,
CBGO023-1,51.510873095,-3.201376089,795,
CBGO023-1,51.510922595,-3.201247189,796,
CBGO023-1,51.510940195,-3.201201389,797,
CBGO023-1,51.510949095,-3.201177489,798,
CBGO023-1,51.511125895,-3.200731489,799,
CBGO023-1,51.511217295,-3.200495989,800,
CBGO023-1,51.511260395,-3.200434989,801,
CBGO023-1,51.511437995,-3.199981489,802,
CBGO023-1,51.511449495,-3.199952089,803,
CBGO023-1,51.511462295,-3.199919389,804,
CBGO023-1,51.511463395,-3.199916589,805,
CBGO023-1,51.511478595,-3.199875289,806,
CBGO023-1,51.511482895,-3.199794089,807,
CBGO023-1,51.511520895,-3.199722489,808,
CBGO023-1,51.511448695,-3.199722889,809,
CBGO023-1,51.511313395,-3.199723789,810,
CBGO023-1,51.511285895,-3.199722889,811,
CBGO023-1,51.511267395,-3.199721989,812,
CBGO023-1,51.510803795,-3.199712089,813,
CBGO023-1,51.510579377,-3.199706069,814,
CBGO023-1,51.510579377,-3.199706069,815,
CBGO023-1,51.510229695,-3.199696689,816,
CBGO023-1,51.510151695,-3.199694089,817,
CBGO023-1,51.510081595,-3.199693989,818,
CBGO023-1,51.510057795,-3.199691089,819,
CBGO023-1,51.510021295,-3.199689589,820,
CBGO023-1,51.509914895,-3.199688189,821,
CBGO023-1,51.509814195,-3.199689489,822,
CBGO023-1,51.509754195,-3.199688089,823,
CBGO023-1,51.509700095,-3.199686289,824,
CBGO023-1,51.509679195,-3.199686789,825,
CBGO023-1,51.509162795,-3.199674889,826,
CBGO023-1,51.508910995,-3.199668689,827,
CBGO023-1,51.508808175,-3.199665381,828,
CBGO023-1,51.508808175,-3.199665381,829,
CBGO023-1,51.508721395,-3.199662589,830,
CBGO023-1,51.508663095,-3.199619489,831,
CBGO023-1,51.508614095,-3.199616589,832,
CBGO023-1,51.508553395,-3.199616489,833,
CBGO023-1,51.508500595,-3.199638889,834,
CBGO023-1,51.508452795,-3.199636689,835,
CBGO023-1,51.508139795,-3.199630589,836,
CBGO023-1,51.508039495,-3.199651389,837,
CBGO023-1,51.507817995,-3.199644089,838,
CBGO023-1,51.507554895,-3.199635089,839,
CBGO023-1,51.507403595,-3.199622289,840,
CBGO023-1,51.507244295,-3.199594689,841,
CBGO023-1,51.507113795,-3.199585689,842,
CBGO023-1,51.506644295,-3.199354289,843,
CBGO023-1,51.505115495,-3.198583989,844,
CBGO023-1,51.504873495,-3.198462989,845,
CBGO023-1,51.504703895,-3.198376489,846,
CBGO023-1,51.504541995,-3.198295489,847,
CBGO023-1,51.504226595,-3.198135189,848,
CBGO023-1,51.503340195,-3.197692689,849,
CBGO023-1,51.503272495,-3.197656789,850,
CBGO023-1,51.503192095,-3.197611589,851,
CBGO023-1,51.503118895,-3.197563689,852,
CBGO023-1,51.503025295,-3.197502489,853,
CBGO023-1,51.502947095,-3.197447789,854,
CBGO023-1,51.502923395,-3.197430089,855,
CBGO023-1,51.502866595,-3.197388189,856,
CBGO023-1,51.502710095,-3.197255389,857,
CBGO023-1,51.502634395,-3.197185689,858,
CBGO023-1,51.502548095,-3.197106589,859,
CBGO023-1,51.502391495,-3.196912689,860,
CBGO023-1,51.502131495,-3.196663989,861,
CBGO023-1,51.501766295,-3.196325089,862,
CBGO023-1,51.501559695,-3.196131089,863,
CBGO023-1,51.501297073,-3.195883719,864,
CBGO023-1,51.501297073,-3.195883719,865,
CBGO023-1,51.500963995,-3.195569989,866,
CBGO023-1,51.500870095,-3.195479689,867,
CBGO023-1,51.500790995,-3.195402089,868,
CBGO023-1,51.500707895,-3.195322789,869,
CBGO023-1,51.500510395,-3.195129989,870,
CBGO023-1,51.500307795,-3.194930489,871,
CBGO023-1,51.500167695,-3.194801989,872,
CBGO023-1,51.499874195,-3.194543689,873,
CBGO023-1,51.499596695,-3.194336989,874,
CBGO023-1,51.499450395,-3.194222789,875,
CBGO023-1,51.499369295,-3.194157589,876,
CBGO023-1,51.499283495,-3.194075189,877,
CBGO023-1,51.499204595,-3.193997689,878,
CBGO023-1,51.499129795,-3.193922689,879,
CBGO023-1,51.498978095,-3.193752389,880,
CBGO023-1,51.498961995,-3.193733089,881,
CBGO023-1,51.498939895,-3.193706889,882,
CBGO023-1,51.498912095,-3.193674389,883,
CBGO023-1,51.498868895,-3.193608889,884,
CBGO023-1,51.498787495,-3.193505789,885,
CBGO023-1,51.498648995,-3.193353489,886,
CBGO023-1,51.498563195,-3.193260389,887,
CBGO023-1,51.498479095,-3.193176589,888,
CBGO023-1,51.498449095,-3.193146089,889,
CBGO023-1,51.498341495,-3.193044989,890,
CBGO023-1,51.498284095,-3.192993689,891,
CBGO023-1,51.498191895,-3.192917289,892,
CBGO023-1,51.498126395,-3.192868089,893,
CBGO023-1,51.498043595,-3.192815889,894,
CBGO023-1,51.497761913,-3.192663696,895,
CBGO023-1,51.497761913,-3.192663696,896,
CBGO023-1,51.497738395,-3.192650989,897,
CBGO023-1,51.497638795,-3.192570989,898,
CBGO023-1,51.497491195,-3.192495789,899,
CBGO023-1,51.497472795,-3.192486389,900,
CBGO023-1,51.497390095,-3.192444389,901,
CBGO023-1,51.497304395,-3.192409689,902,
CBGO023-1,51.497259695,-3.192391589,903,
CBGO023-1,51.496974395,-3.192244889,904,
CBGO023-1,51.496950495,-3.192232389,905,
CBGO023-1,51.496920595,-3.192216489,906,
CBGO023-1,51.496890795,-3.192199689,907,
CBGO023-1,51.496740695,-3.192106089,908,
CBGO023-1,51.496641795,-3.192037989,909,
CBGO023-1,51.496572495,-3.191982189,910,
CBGO023-1,51.496514295,-3.191931089,911,
CBGO023-1,51.496411495,-3.191818889,912,
CBGO023-1,51.496337795,-3.191732289,913,
CBGO023-1,51.496294195,-3.191683789,914,
CBGO023-1,51.496250195,-3.191642389,915,
CBGO023-1,51.496199795,-3.191597389,916,
CBGO023-1,51.496083595,-3.191508589,917,
CBGO023-1,51.496045495,-3.191488489,918,
CBGO023-1,51.495923895,-3.191444389,919,
CBGO023-1,51.495886095,-3.191433089,920,
CBGO023-1,51.495700895,-3.191381989,921,
CBGO023-1,51.495572695,-3.191343689,922,
CBGO023-1,51.495506195,-3.191385889,923,
CBGO023-1,51.495427395,-3.191359889,924,
CBGO023-1,51.495205695,-3.191251089,925,
CBGO023-1,51.495045995,-3.191154189,926,
CBGO023-1,51.494980895,-3.191109089,927,
CBGO023-1,51.494904995,-3.191051289,928,
CBGO023-1,51.494692095,-3.190868189,929,
CBGO023-1,51.494520595,-3.190703389,930,
CBGO023-1,51.494302695,-3.190488689,931,
CBGO023-1,51.494129795,-3.190302889,932,
CBGO023-1,51.493933395,-3.190096189,933,
CBGO023-1,51.493737195,-3.189871389,934,
CBGO023-1,51.493532195,-3.189619589,935,
CBGO023-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,936,
CBGO023-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,937,
CBGO023-1,51.493219995,-3.189247989,938,
CBGO023-1,51.492938995,-3.188941389,939,
CBGO023-1,51.492809995,-3.188848289,940,
CBGO023-1,51.492692695,-3.188787589,941,
CBGO023-1,51.492580795,-3.188738089,942,
CBGO023-1,51.492485595,-3.188707689,943,
CBGO023-1,51.492459195,-3.188698789,944,
CBGO023-1,51.492157495,-3.188591189,945,
CBGO023-1,51.491993595,-3.188535189,946,
CBGO023-1,51.491863095,-3.188486889,947,
CBGO023-1,51.491034795,-3.188201489,948,
CBGO023-1,51.490929395,-3.188159889,949,
CBGO023-1,51.490828595,-3.188110189,950,
CBGO023-1,51.490782595,-3.188083389,951,
CBGO023-1,51.490658895,-3.188005089,952,
CBGO023-1,51.490522395,-3.187901889,953,
CBGO023-1,51.490313295,-3.187735489,954,
CBGO023-1,51.490062295,-3.187529589,955,
CBGO023-1,51.489806395,-3.187308289,956,
CBGO023-1,51.489689895,-3.187201589,957,
CBGO023-1,51.48966857,-3.187180685,958,
CBGO023-1,51.48966857,-3.187180685,959,
CBGO023-1,51.489522595,-3.187037589,960,
CBGO023-1,51.489451795,-3.186964389,961,
CBGO023-1,51.489404295,-3.186905789,962,
CBGO023-1,51.489365895,-3.186856489,963,
CBGO023-1,51.489334095,-3.186809189,964,
CBGO023-1,51.489288495,-3.186739289,965,
CBGO023-1,51.489208895,-3.186612189,966,
CBGO023-1,51.489126895,-3.186478889,967,
CBGO023-1,51.489032195,-3.186324489,968,
CBGO023-1,51.488931795,-3.186151389,969,
CBGO023-1,51.488839395,-3.185998289,970,
CBGO023-1,51.488780795,-3.185905389,971,
CBGO023-1,51.488728095,-3.185826589,972,
CBGO023-1,51.488626195,-3.185623389,973,
CBGO023-1,51.488580095,-3.185554989,974,
CBGO023-1,51.488525995,-3.185482989,975,
CBGO023-1,51.488449695,-3.185385889,976,
CBGO023-1,51.488393795,-3.185312789,977,
CBGO023-1,51.488342695,-3.185256589,978,
CBGO023-1,51.488320095,-3.185230489,979,
CBGO023-1,51.488275995,-3.185188989,980,
CBGO023-1,51.488198195,-3.185129589,981,
CBGO023-1,51.488094495,-3.185047189,982,
CBGO023-1,51.488017795,-3.184999789,983,
CBGO023-1,51.487692995,-3.184801689,984,
CBGO023-1,51.487511795,-3.184733589,985,
CBGO023-1,51.487476295,-3.184708389,986,
CBGO023-1,51.487259695,-3.184542989,987,
CBGO023-1,51.487165495,-3.184467389,988,
CBGO023-1,51.487090695,-3.184403289,989,
CBGO023-1,51.487017895,-3.184332689,990,
CBGO023-1,51.486932295,-3.184246389,991,
CBGO023-1,51.486712963,-3.184024147,992,
CBGO023-1,51.486712963,-3.184024147,993,
CBGO023-1,51.486683595,-3.183994389,994,
CBGO023-1,51.486574695,-3.183879589,995,
CBGO023-1,51.486502595,-3.183807489,996,
CBGO023-1,51.486488695,-3.183792489,997,
CBGO023-1,51.486358295,-3.183654989,998,
CBGO023-1,51.486139395,-3.183407089,999,
CBGO023-1,51.485282295,-3.182401289,1000,
CBGO023-1,51.484795895,-3.181869489,1001,
CBGO023-1,51.484753595,-3.181708789,1002,
CBGO023-1,51.484598795,-3.181525789,1003,
CBGO023-1,51.484533595,-3.181446889,1004,
CBGO023-1,51.484508595,-3.181353189,1005,
CBGO023-1,51.484260545,-3.180949615,1006,
CBGO023-1,51.484260545,-3.180949615,1007,
CBGO023-1,51.484218795,-3.180881689,1008,
CBGO023-1,51.484141095,-3.180830289,1009,
CBGO023-1,51.484085995,-3.180823389,1010,
CBGO023-1,51.484012895,-3.180672889,1011,
CBGO023-1,51.483952895,-3.180542389,1012,
CBGO023-1,51.483891995,-3.180396589,1013,
CBGO023-1,51.483829895,-3.180217289,1014,
CBGO023-1,51.483782395,-3.180090289,1015,
CBGO023-1,51.483744595,-3.180023889,1016,
CBGO023-1,51.483641695,-3.179865589,1017,
CBGO023-1,51.483557995,-3.179763089,1018,
CBGO023-1,51.483496095,-3.179696589,1019,
CBGO023-1,51.483423495,-3.179626489,1020,
CBGO023-1,51.483356295,-3.179573989,1021,
CBGO023-1,51.483265495,-3.179511189,1022,
CBGO023-1,51.483212295,-3.179479789,1023,
CBGO023-1,51.483147995,-3.179443189,1024,
CBGO023-1,51.483007695,-3.179375589,1025,
CBGO023-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,1026,
CBGO023-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,1027,
CBGO023-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,1028,
CBGO023-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,1029,
CBGO023-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,1030,
CBGO023-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1031,
CBGO023-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1032,
CBGO023-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,1033,
CBGO023-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,1034,
CBGO023-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,1035,
CBGO023-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,1036,
CBGO023-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,1037,
CBGO023-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,1038,
CBGO023-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,1039,
CBGO023-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,1040,
CBGO023-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,1041,
CBGO023-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,1042,
CBGO023-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,1043,
CBGO023-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,1044,
CBGO023-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,1045,
CBGO023-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,1046,
CBGO023-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,1047,
CBGO023-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,1048,
CBGO023-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,1049,
CBGO023-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,1050,
CBGO023-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,1051,
CBGO023-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,1052,
CBGO023-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,1053,
CBGO023-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,1054,
CBGO023-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,1055,
CBGO023-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,1056,
CBGO023-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,1057,
CBGO023-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,1058,
CBGO023-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,1059,
CBGO023-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,1060,
CBGO023-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,1061,
CBGO023-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1062,
CBGO023-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,1063,
CBGO023-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,1064,
CBGO023-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,1065,
CBGO023-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,1066,
CBGO023-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,1067,
CBGO023-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,1068,
CBGO023-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,1069,
CBGO023-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,1070,
CBGO023-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,1071,
CBGO023-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,1072,
CBGO023-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,1073,
CBGO023-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,1074,
CBGO023-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,1075,
CBGO023-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1076,
CBGO023-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,1077,
CBGO023-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,1078,
CBGO023-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,1079,
CBGO023-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,1080,
CBGO023-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,1081,
CBGO023-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,1082,
CBGO023-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,1083,
CBGO023-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,1084,
CBGO023-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,1085,
CBGO023-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,1086,
CBGO023-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,1087,
CBGO023-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1088,
CBGO023-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1089,
CBGO023-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,1090,
CBGO023-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,1091,
CBGO023-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,1092,
CBGO023-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,1093,
CBGO023-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,1094,
CBGO023-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,1095,
CBGO023-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,1096,
CBGO023-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,1097,
CBGO023-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,1098,
CBGO023-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1099,
CBGO023-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1100,
CBGO023-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1101,
CBGO023-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1102,
CBGO023-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1103,
CBGO023-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1104,
CBGO023-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1105,
CBGO023-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1106,
CBGO023-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1107,
CBGO023-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1108,
CBGO023-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1109,
CBGO023-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1110,
CBGO023-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1111,
CBGO023-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1112,
CBGO023-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1113,
CBGO023-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1114,
CBGO021-1-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,0,
CBGO021-1-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1,
CBGO021-1-1,51.476922995,-3.178251089,2,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477040995,-3.178326589,3,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477103395,-3.178320389,4,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477237695,-3.178220289,5,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477294295,-3.178155589,6,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,7,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,8,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,9,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,10,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,11,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,12,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,13,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,14,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,15,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,16,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,17,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,18,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,19,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,20,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,21,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,22,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,23,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,24,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,25,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,26,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479277131,-3.180315867,27,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479277131,-3.180315867,28,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,29,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,30,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,31,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,32,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,33,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,34,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,35,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,36,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,37,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,38,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,39,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,40,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,41,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,42,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480814995,-3.183401389,43,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480865495,-3.183507789,44,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480876495,-3.183530989,45,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480907495,-3.183599489,46,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480938395,-3.183614189,47,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480968695,-3.183619589,48,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480993895,-3.183596089,49,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481011895,-3.183563389,50,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481027795,-3.183505189,51,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481029095,-3.183443889,52,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481032095,-3.183330889,53,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481035295,-3.183192989,54,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,55,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,56,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,57,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,58,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,59,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,60,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,61,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,62,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,63,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,64,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,65,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,66,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,67,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481487195,-3.179563289,68,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481503395,-3.179499889,69,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481521695,-3.179447389,70,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481546795,-3.179389589,71,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481570995,-3.179346289,72,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481588095,-3.179322089,73,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481609895,-3.179298489,74,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481648595,-3.179269889,75,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481693195,-3.179247789,76,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481728695,-3.179240889,77,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481771395,-3.179243289,78,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481856195,-3.179267789,79,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482045695,-3.179345289,80,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482112274,-3.179361457,81,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482112274,-3.179361457,82,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482139995,-3.179368189,83,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482223495,-3.179395489,84,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482280595,-3.179403789,85,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482348795,-3.179416789,86,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482371795,-3.179414389,87,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482432295,-3.179408089,88,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482537095,-3.179411489,89,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482718995,-3.179424489,90,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482782795,-3.179453189,91,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482820895,-3.179459589,92,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482891295,-3.179475289,93,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482963095,-3.179496289,94,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482969465,-3.179498718,95,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483062995,-3.179534389,96,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483128095,-3.179558089,97,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483212295,-3.179605489,98,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483229795,-3.179616289,99,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483278295,-3.179644089,100,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483337895,-3.179690089,101,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483393495,-3.179739589,102,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483454095,-3.179801589,103,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483508195,-3.179863889,104,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483552195,-3.179924089,105,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483596695,-3.179987689,106,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483620895,-3.180029989,107,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483674695,-3.180127389,108,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483706895,-3.180196989,109,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483748595,-3.180323289,110,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483782495,-3.180420189,111,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483821095,-3.180515389,112,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483888295,-3.180649589,113,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484061795,-3.180981189,114,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484178595,-3.181178189,115,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484304795,-3.181349589,116,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484488295,-3.181587789,117,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484598295,-3.181723789,118,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484695995,-3.181836789,119,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484795895,-3.181869489,120,
CBGO021-1-1,51.485282295,-3.182401289,121,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486139395,-3.183407089,122,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486358295,-3.183654989,123,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486488695,-3.183792489,124,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486502595,-3.183807489,125,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486574695,-3.183879589,126,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486683595,-3.183994389,127,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486932295,-3.184246389,128,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487017895,-3.184332689,129,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487090695,-3.184403289,130,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487165495,-3.184467389,131,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487259695,-3.184542989,132,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487476295,-3.184708389,133,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487511795,-3.184733589,134,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487636108,-3.184863535,135,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487636108,-3.184863535,136,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487672895,-3.184901989,137,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487997295,-3.185136689,138,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488020195,-3.185152689,139,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488055695,-3.185177589,140,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488159195,-3.185249789,141,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488200995,-3.185288589,142,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488256495,-3.185342689,143,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488319695,-3.185401489,144,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488363095,-3.185442989,145,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488437395,-3.185522289,146,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488583295,-3.185687289,147,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488728095,-3.185826589,148,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488780795,-3.185905389,149,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488839395,-3.185998289,150,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488931795,-3.186151389,151,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489032195,-3.186324489,152,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489126895,-3.186478889,153,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489208895,-3.186612189,154,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489288495,-3.186739289,155,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489334095,-3.186809189,156,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489365895,-3.186856489,157,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489404295,-3.186905789,158,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489451795,-3.186964389,159,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489522595,-3.187037589,160,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489689895,-3.187201589,161,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489806395,-3.187308289,162,
CBGO021-1-1,51.490062295,-3.187529589,163,
CBGO021-1-1,51.490313295,-3.187735489,164,
CBGO021-1-1,51.490522395,-3.187901889,165,
CBGO021-1-1,51.490658895,-3.188005089,166,
CBGO021-1-1,51.490782595,-3.188083389,167,
CBGO021-1-1,51.490828595,-3.188110189,168,
CBGO021-1-1,51.490929395,-3.188159889,169,
CBGO021-1-1,51.491034795,-3.188201489,170,
CBGO021-1-1,51.491863095,-3.188486889,171,
CBGO021-1-1,51.491993595,-3.188535189,172,
CBGO021-1-1,51.492157495,-3.188591189,173,
CBGO021-1-1,51.492459195,-3.188698789,174,
CBGO021-1-1,51.492485595,-3.188707689,175,
CBGO021-1-1,51.492580795,-3.188738089,176,
CBGO021-1-1,51.492692695,-3.188787589,177,
CBGO021-1-1,51.492809995,-3.188848289,178,
CBGO021-1-1,51.492938995,-3.188941389,179,
CBGO021-1-1,51.493219995,-3.189247989,180,
CBGO021-1-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,181,
CBGO021-1-1,51.493532195,-3.189619589,182,
CBGO021-1-1,51.493626056,-3.189734877,183,
CBGO021-1-1,51.493626056,-3.189734877,184,
CBGO021-1-1,51.493737195,-3.189871389,185,
CBGO021-1-1,51.493933395,-3.190096189,186,
CBGO021-1-1,51.494129795,-3.190302889,187,
CBGO021-1-1,51.494302695,-3.190488689,188,
CBGO021-1-1,51.494520595,-3.190703389,189,
CBGO021-1-1,51.494692095,-3.190868189,190,
CBGO021-1-1,51.494904995,-3.191051289,191,
CBGO021-1-1,51.494980895,-3.191109089,192,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495045995,-3.191154189,193,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495205695,-3.191251089,194,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495427395,-3.191359889,195,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495506195,-3.191385889,196,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495568895,-3.191457689,197,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495778595,-3.191518989,198,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495931995,-3.191560489,199,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496010895,-3.191593089,200,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496076795,-3.191635589,201,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496121895,-3.191672989,202,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496175995,-3.191714089,203,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496304795,-3.191839589,204,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496447795,-3.191994389,205,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496537995,-3.192082489,206,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496554395,-3.192096089,207,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496612795,-3.192143989,208,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496664876,-3.192182365,209,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496664876,-3.192182365,210,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496671695,-3.192187389,211,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496771195,-3.192252789,212,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496863495,-3.192309889,213,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496898495,-3.192328589,214,
CBGO021-1-1,51.497104895,-3.192435589,215,
CBGO021-1-1,51.497148695,-3.192458989,216,
CBGO021-1-1,51.497165195,-3.192469089,217,
CBGO021-1-1,51.497329495,-3.192550289,218,
CBGO021-1-1,51.497639395,-3.192710189,219,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498001695,-3.192901889,220,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498042595,-3.192926489,221,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498151695,-3.193000289,222,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498250995,-3.193076289,223,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498309695,-3.193127389,224,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498336295,-3.193156489,225,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498382395,-3.193205589,226,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498410695,-3.193237389,227,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498493995,-3.193329289,228,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498723595,-3.193583089,229,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498734595,-3.193593489,230,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498830595,-3.193697389,231,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498874495,-3.193759589,232,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498901795,-3.193794989,233,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498959095,-3.193858689,234,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499020095,-3.193925789,235,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499028777,-3.193935797,236,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499028777,-3.193935797,237,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499096695,-3.194014089,238,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499160595,-3.194082889,239,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499280195,-3.194195789,240,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499399695,-3.194305989,241,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499489995,-3.194383989,242,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499568495,-3.194443689,243,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499721395,-3.194559989,244,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499844295,-3.194655889,245,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499949195,-3.194743789,246,
CBGO021-1-1,51.500040795,-3.194823089,247,
CBGO021-1-1,51.500147995,-3.194920589,248,
CBGO021-1-1,51.500236095,-3.194999689,249,
CBGO021-1-1,51.500331895,-3.195092989,250,
CBGO021-1-1,51.500656495,-3.195412989,251,
CBGO021-1-1,51.500838595,-3.195588889,252,
CBGO021-1-1,51.500967195,-3.195706689,253,
CBGO021-1-1,51.501347895,-3.196036289,254,
CBGO021-1-1,51.501459419,-3.196143323,255,
CBGO021-1-1,51.501459419,-3.196143323,256,
CBGO021-1-1,51.501519295,-3.196200789,257,
CBGO021-1-1,51.501734195,-3.196408089,258,
CBGO021-1-1,51.501903695,-3.196586589,259,
CBGO021-1-1,51.502021195,-3.196718889,260,
CBGO021-1-1,51.502222495,-3.196953989,261,
CBGO021-1-1,51.502337795,-3.197073289,262,
CBGO021-1-1,51.502673395,-3.197369789,263,
CBGO021-1-1,51.502808195,-3.197479889,264,
CBGO021-1-1,51.502901295,-3.197550289,265,
CBGO021-1-1,51.503023495,-3.197638989,266,
CBGO021-1-1,51.503116595,-3.197697289,267,
CBGO021-1-1,51.503201795,-3.197750889,268,
CBGO021-1-1,51.503315895,-3.197814389,269,
CBGO021-1-1,51.504208595,-3.198262989,270,
CBGO021-1-1,51.504498995,-3.198409489,271,
CBGO021-1-1,51.504665195,-3.198493589,272,
CBGO021-1-1,51.504851395,-3.198588689,273,
CBGO021-1-1,51.505085695,-3.198705089,274,
CBGO021-1-1,51.506619895,-3.199472889,275,
CBGO021-1-1,51.506700395,-3.199511989,276,
CBGO021-1-1,51.506893595,-3.199681589,277,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507086595,-3.199787589,278,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507170295,-3.199838289,279,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507265395,-3.199903389,280,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507363695,-3.199978889,281,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507432195,-3.200037489,282,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507526095,-3.200123189,283,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507673595,-3.200262389,284,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507725195,-3.200317989,285,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507783995,-3.200315189,286,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507834095,-3.200369989,287,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507865495,-3.200402389,288,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507900895,-3.200422989,289,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507926695,-3.200435589,290,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507939595,-3.200441789,291,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507971495,-3.200450689,292,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507995595,-3.200451089,293,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508068595,-3.200435989,294,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508112695,-3.200417589,295,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508156795,-3.200388689,296,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508212595,-3.200278689,297,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508300195,-3.200135389,298,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508350895,-3.200039889,299,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508445995,-3.199868789,300,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508490895,-3.199801189,301,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508516595,-3.199772089,302,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508540595,-3.199748389,303,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508570895,-3.199726689,304,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508615695,-3.199707089,305,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508659895,-3.199703389,306,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508721395,-3.199662589,307,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508910995,-3.199668689,308,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509006107,-3.199671031,309,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509006107,-3.199671031,310,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509162795,-3.199674889,311,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509679195,-3.199686789,312,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509700095,-3.199686289,313,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509754195,-3.199688089,314,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509814195,-3.199689489,315,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509914895,-3.199688189,316,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510021295,-3.199689589,317,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510057795,-3.199691089,318,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510081595,-3.199693989,319,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510151695,-3.199694089,320,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510229695,-3.199696689,321,
CBGO021-1-1,51.5107772,-3.199711376,322,
CBGO021-1-1,51.5107772,-3.199711376,323,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510803795,-3.199712089,324,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511267395,-3.199721989,325,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511285895,-3.199722889,326,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511313395,-3.199723789,327,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511448695,-3.199722889,328,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511520895,-3.199722489,329,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511482895,-3.199794089,330,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511415395,-3.199830789,331,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511367195,-3.199974989,332,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511229795,-3.200409689,333,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511217295,-3.200495989,334,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511125895,-3.200731489,335,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510949095,-3.201177489,336,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510940195,-3.201201389,337,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510922595,-3.201247189,338,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510873095,-3.201376089,339,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510937595,-3.201440489,340,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511004695,-3.201510689,341,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511020095,-3.201526789,342,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511172295,-3.201684389,343,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511248495,-3.201763689,344,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511424595,-3.201948989,345,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511625895,-3.202158489,346,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511910595,-3.202454289,347,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512041027,-3.202591691,348,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512041027,-3.202591691,349,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512361495,-3.202929289,350,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512755195,-3.203377689,351,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513024495,-3.203702089,352,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513187095,-3.203898789,353,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513337095,-3.204080489,354,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513388195,-3.204150489,355,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513466195,-3.204271989,356,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513524395,-3.204375089,357,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513667995,-3.204664989,358,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513797295,-3.204918689,359,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513850695,-3.205006589,360,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513892795,-3.205067289,361,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514134095,-3.205391189,362,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514310895,-3.205605689,363,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514327895,-3.205626489,364,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514475595,-3.205771889,365,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514545195,-3.205827489,366,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514601295,-3.205871289,367,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514702595,-3.205948189,368,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514847495,-3.206053689,369,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514975371,-3.206139537,370,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514975371,-3.206139537,371,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515147195,-3.206254889,372,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515164895,-3.206265989,373,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515790695,-3.206660189,374,
CBGO021-1-1,51.516640895,-3.207235189,375,
CBGO021-1-1,51.516951295,-3.207435089,376,
CBGO021-1-1,51.517145995,-3.207560189,377,
CBGO021-1-1,51.517234295,-3.207612089,378,
CBGO021-1-1,51.517550695,-3.207783689,379,
CBGO021-1-1,51.517702563,-3.2078669,380,
CBGO021-1-1,51.517702563,-3.2078669,381,
CBGO021-1-1,51.517889795,-3.207969489,382,
CBGO021-1-1,51.517955995,-3.208008189,383,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518088095,-3.208084889,384,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518130495,-3.208109989,385,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518242495,-3.208181589,386,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518278295,-3.208206789,387,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518319195,-3.208235689,388,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518377895,-3.208279389,389,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518469695,-3.208352289,390,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518485195,-3.208365189,391,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518500795,-3.208377989,392,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518521995,-3.208397889,393,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518640695,-3.208509489,394,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518709695,-3.208571489,395,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518735895,-3.208595089,396,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518828595,-3.208670889,397,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518946895,-3.208774389,398,
CBGO021-1-1,51.519060495,-3.208878589,399,
CBGO021-1-1,51.519158895,-3.208977189,400,
CBGO021-1-1,51.519288095,-3.209115889,401,
CBGO021-1-1,51.519415195,-3.209259789,402,
CBGO021-1-1,51.519572995,-3.209428589,403,
CBGO021-1-1,51.519878395,-3.209762689,404,
CBGO021-1-1,51.520027195,-3.209922389,405,
CBGO021-1-1,51.520209815,-3.210119525,406,
CBGO021-1-1,51.520209815,-3.210119525,407,
CBGO021-1-1,51.520269995,-3.210184489,408,
CBGO021-1-1,51.520377095,-3.210304689,409,
CBGO021-1-1,51.520531895,-3.210469189,410,
CBGO021-1-1,51.520649895,-3.210586789,411,
CBGO021-1-1,51.520794895,-3.210731289,412,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521075795,-3.211006389,413,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521294895,-3.211210889,414,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521520895,-3.211408089,415,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521619495,-3.211488789,416,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521659995,-3.211520289,417,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521723295,-3.211583889,418,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521871195,-3.211699289,419,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521901995,-3.211723189,420,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521918695,-3.211736089,421,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521981295,-3.211788189,422,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522073195,-3.211864189,423,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522184195,-3.211945889,424,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522244395,-3.211990289,425,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522255295,-3.211998789,426,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522261295,-3.212003389,427,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522278195,-3.212016589,428,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522475995,-3.212176389,429,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522497695,-3.212193989,430,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522534565,-3.212218724,431,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522534565,-3.212218724,432,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522632295,-3.212284289,433,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522731895,-3.212373989,434,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522802695,-3.212440489,435,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522867195,-3.212503089,436,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522936695,-3.212569189,437,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523064595,-3.212691789,438,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523125695,-3.212751189,439,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523297895,-3.212927589,440,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523407495,-3.213040589,441,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523576995,-3.213229089,442,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523649095,-3.213311689,443,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523822395,-3.213514789,444,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523969095,-3.213683589,445,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524093395,-3.213825789,446,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524283795,-3.214045589,447,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524435795,-3.214224389,448,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524579695,-3.214384589,449,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524779995,-3.214591689,450,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524876295,-3.214690089,451,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524931395,-3.214749089,452,
CBGO021-1-1,51.525020695,-3.214847089,453,
CBGO021-1-1,51.525151995,-3.214990289,454,
CBGO021-1-1,51.525339095,-3.215186289,455,
CBGO021-1-1,51.525522895,-3.215381389,456,
CBGO021-1-1,51.525628495,-3.215496389,457,
CBGO021-1-1,51.525782701,-3.215685042,458,
CBGO021-1-1,51.525782701,-3.215685042,459,
CBGO021-1-1,51.526371095,-3.216404889,460,
CBGO021-1-1,51.526660195,-3.216777189,461,
CBGO021-1-1,51.526774195,-3.216939989,462,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527156095,-3.217472589,463,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527270395,-3.217260489,464,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527382495,-3.217006089,465,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527433889,-3.216878538,466,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527433889,-3.216878538,467,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527575495,-3.216527089,468,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527660495,-3.216269789,469,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527705495,-3.216098989,470,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527848495,-3.215503889,471,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527916295,-3.215225389,472,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528060595,-3.214639089,473,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528268395,-3.213821889,474,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528307863,-3.213686009,475,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528307863,-3.213686009,476,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528419895,-3.213300289,477,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528548895,-3.212835989,478,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528769695,-3.212103789,479,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529084966,-3.211269048,480,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529084966,-3.211269048,481,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529195195,-3.210977189,482,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529376895,-3.210453089,483,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529487095,-3.210083089,484,
CBGO021-1-1,51.52955292,-3.209814211,485,
CBGO021-1-1,51.52955292,-3.209814211,486,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529568495,-3.209750589,487,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529676995,-3.209211489,488,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529765395,-3.209231889,489,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529972295,-3.209257489,490,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530032995,-3.209268689,491,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530087095,-3.209284189,492,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530139295,-3.209300889,493,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530226395,-3.209341389,494,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530511295,-3.209492289,495,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530705995,-3.209642289,496,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530895995,-3.209821789,497,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530975295,-3.209924189,498,
CBGO021-1-1,51.531085495,-3.210067689,499,
CBGO021-1-1,51.531308995,-3.210427989,500,
CBGO021-1-1,51.531494095,-3.210792489,501,
CBGO021-1-1,51.531571195,-3.210948589,502,
CBGO021-1-1,51.531672554,-3.211184679,503,
CBGO021-1-1,51.531672554,-3.211184679,504,
CBGO021-1-1,51.531751895,-3.211369489,505,
CBGO021-1-1,51.531955295,-3.212005089,506,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532119295,-3.212566789,507,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532262195,-3.213222089,508,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532323195,-3.213495889,509,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532414995,-3.213797889,510,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532499095,-3.214159189,511,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532515342,-3.214221894,512,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532515342,-3.214221894,513,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532523295,-3.214252589,514,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532578995,-3.214428589,515,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532660595,-3.214632589,516,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532854995,-3.215146489,517,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532923095,-3.215380689,518,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532994895,-3.215666189,519,
CBGO021-1-1,51.533006095,-3.215832989,520,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532984495,-3.216099889,521,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532919595,-3.216474989,522,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532741895,-3.217158189,523,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532615834,-3.217681646,524,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532615834,-3.217681646,525,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532588995,-3.217793089,526,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532466095,-3.218294989,527,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532169495,-3.218086089,528,
CBGO021-1-1,51.531917795,-3.217948589,529,
CBGO021-1-1,51.531692495,-3.217845489,530,
CBGO021-1-1,51.531253495,-3.217713389,531,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530225995,-3.217434698,532,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530225995,-3.217434698,533,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530225595,-3.217434589,534,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529833195,-3.217344589,535,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529709395,-3.217341189,536,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529516895,-3.217397189,537,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529398995,-3.217472889,538,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529273295,-3.217569489,539,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529110195,-3.217734989,540,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528861262,-3.218110684,541,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528861262,-3.218110684,542,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528779095,-3.218234689,543,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528737495,-3.218288989,544,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528411995,-3.218713789,545,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528185095,-3.218733989,546,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528060295,-3.218784189,547,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528315795,-3.219147689,548,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528369795,-3.219222489,549,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528420695,-3.219343489,550,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528472495,-3.219527689,551,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528718995,-3.220212989,552,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528946395,-3.220822089,553,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528991995,-3.220944189,554,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529049995,-3.221064589,555,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529307995,-3.221527889,556,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529669895,-3.222153089,557,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529775995,-3.222337789,558,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529901195,-3.222549589,559,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530106895,-3.222897489,560,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530550238,-3.223636285,561,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530550238,-3.223636285,562,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530838395,-3.224116489,563,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530982395,-3.224408889,564,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530742995,-3.224741189,565,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530568095,-3.224958289,566,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530352395,-3.225180089,567,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530063995,-3.225475489,568,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529795195,-3.225738989,569,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529534295,-3.226021689,570,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529308195,-3.226267089,571,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529071795,-3.226516989,572,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528862995,-3.226722889,573,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528806256,-3.22677392,574,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528806256,-3.22677392,575,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528731795,-3.226840889,576,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528563495,-3.226983189,577,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528427595,-3.227034789,578,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528298195,-3.227076289,579,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528144395,-3.227129989,580,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528004095,-3.227185089,581,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527862395,-3.227251889,582,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527696495,-3.227355189,583,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527647095,-3.227385989,584,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527523295,-3.227498089,585,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527510095,-3.227509989,586,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527493495,-3.227525089,587,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527476895,-3.227540089,588,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527367495,-3.227703589,589,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527228295,-3.227911589,590,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527222495,-3.227922789,591,
CBGO021-1-1,51.526980495,-3.228395589,592,
CBGO021-1-1,51.526906795,-3.228523289,593,
CBGO021-1-1,51.526765295,-3.228748389,594,
CBGO021-1-1,51.526650795,-3.228931289,595,
CBGO021-1-1,51.526519695,-3.229112389,596,
CBGO021-1-1,51.526411695,-3.229184389,597,
CBGO021-1-1,51.526176655,-3.229321256,598,
CBGO021-1-1,51.526176655,-3.229321256,599,
CBGO021-1-1,51.526175395,-3.229321989,600,
CBGO021-1-1,51.525507795,-3.229712689,601,
CBGO021-1-1,51.525378495,-3.229816189,602,
CBGO021-1-1,51.525250795,-3.229954489,603,
CBGO021-1-1,51.525172595,-3.230032389,604,
CBGO021-1-1,51.525092495,-3.230148489,605,
CBGO021-1-1,51.525027195,-3.230240989,606,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524980495,-3.230295689,607,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524929095,-3.230326189,608,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524887195,-3.230338989,609,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524849195,-3.230342989,610,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524810695,-3.230336789,611,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524739795,-3.230310889,612,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524682095,-3.230285089,613,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524632195,-3.230250089,614,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524593595,-3.230223889,615,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524551895,-3.230197389,616,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524495595,-3.230170989,617,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524424395,-3.230152389,618,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524346295,-3.230146189,619,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524321495,-3.230147089,620,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524228695,-3.230150789,621,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524076195,-3.230174989,622,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524011295,-3.230195089,623,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523971495,-3.230211189,624,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523906795,-3.230245789,625,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523880795,-3.230258989,626,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523862995,-3.230269189,627,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523755495,-3.230332189,628,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523416595,-3.230528789,629,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523368859,-3.230556668,630,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523368859,-3.230556668,631,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523235095,-3.230634789,632,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523019495,-3.230765589,633,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522870995,-3.230856989,634,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522825495,-3.230890289,635,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522779495,-3.230931489,636,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522724895,-3.230986389,637,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522662395,-3.231063789,638,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522589495,-3.231173689,639,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522483695,-3.231340089,640,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522271495,-3.231672189,641,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522094095,-3.231948889,642,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521985895,-3.232122089,643,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521846924,-3.232340771,644,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521846924,-3.232340771,645,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521578095,-3.232763789,646,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521355895,-3.233115289,647,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521306295,-3.233195689,648,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521279195,-3.233240989,649,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521266495,-3.233262289,650,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521245895,-3.233298089,651,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521216895,-3.233349489,652,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521153195,-3.233264189,653,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521109595,-3.233210989,654,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521069595,-3.233166489,655,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521012695,-3.233102689,656,
CBGO021-1-1,51.520924795,-3.233009089,657,
CBGO021-1-1,51.520716995,-3.232786789,658,
CBGO021-1-1,51.520625395,-3.232682289,659,
CBGO021-1-1,51.520540395,-3.232570489,660,
CBGO021-1-1,51.520316795,-3.232232189,661,
CBGO021-1-1,51.520150995,-3.231972089,662,
CBGO021-1-1,51.519981095,-3.231707289,663,
CBGO021-1-1,51.519721795,-3.231302689,664,
CBGO021-1-1,51.519529495,-3.231006889,665,
CBGO021-1-1,51.519356995,-3.230710389,666,
CBGO021-1-1,51.519237495,-3.230491789,667,
CBGO021-1-1,51.519135895,-3.230299589,668,
CBGO021-1-1,51.519053795,-3.230144489,669,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518989595,-3.230013189,670,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518967995,-3.229969089,671,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518881695,-3.229784489,672,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518727855,-3.2294628,673,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518727855,-3.2294628,674,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518688395,-3.229380289,675,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518530695,-3.229050589,676,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518458295,-3.228913089,677,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518317995,-3.228646589,678,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518277795,-3.228573189,679,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518229695,-3.228485389,680,
CBGO021-1-1,51.517880495,-3.227874789,681,
CBGO021-1-1,51.517606895,-3.227398389,682,
CBGO021-1-1,51.517308495,-3.226878689,683,
CBGO021-1-1,51.517276595,-3.226823089,684,
CBGO021-1-1,51.516810595,-3.226053189,685,
CBGO021-1-1,51.516614995,-3.225736889,686,
CBGO021-1-1,51.516534595,-3.225603589,687,
CBGO021-1-1,51.516223195,-3.225076689,688,
CBGO021-1-1,51.516215072,-3.225063959,689,
CBGO021-1-1,51.516215072,-3.225063959,690,
CBGO021-1-1,51.516087595,-3.224864189,691,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515985395,-3.224721889,692,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515898895,-3.224603889,693,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515919095,-3.224556289,694,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515928295,-3.224502289,695,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515926395,-3.224446489,696,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515913395,-3.224394489,697,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515890795,-3.224351889,698,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515860995,-3.224323189,699,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515836095,-3.224312589,700,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515826895,-3.224311189,701,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515792295,-3.224317389,702,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515760695,-3.224340989,703,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515746695,-3.224359189,704,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515670895,-3.224205889,705,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515538695,-3.223982889,706,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515337295,-3.223672589,707,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515184495,-3.223434489,708,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515181695,-3.223430189,709,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515053295,-3.223230389,710,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514998495,-3.223148589,711,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514828295,-3.222885989,712,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514612495,-3.222547189,713,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514448095,-3.222295689,714,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514354517,-3.222150099,715,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514354517,-3.222150099,716,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514171195,-3.221864889,717,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513865995,-3.221392389,718,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513792295,-3.221279189,719,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513706695,-3.221145989,720,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513687795,-3.221116989,721,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513437195,-3.220726189,722,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513243395,-3.220434089,723,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513231595,-3.220416489,724,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513203495,-3.220373589,725,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513129495,-3.220260589,726,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513062695,-3.220156989,727,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512979595,-3.220028089,728,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512966695,-3.220007289,729,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512890695,-3.219882689,730,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512841695,-3.219796689,731,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512818195,-3.219757689,732,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512795795,-3.219721289,733,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512704895,-3.219580689,734,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512525395,-3.219294389,735,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512421695,-3.219124389,736,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512415679,-3.219114251,737,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512415679,-3.219114251,738,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512320095,-3.218953189,739,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512155395,-3.218669889,740,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512104995,-3.218582089,741,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511968895,-3.218356989,742,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511858495,-3.218173289,743,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511783595,-3.218049289,744,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511723795,-3.217945889,745,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511694895,-3.217886189,746,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511643195,-3.217789789,747,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511583895,-3.217675189,748,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511561195,-3.217627189,749,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511465595,-3.217425689,750,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511448295,-3.217390489,751,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511403495,-3.217299689,752,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511340195,-3.217181789,753,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511267795,-3.217054989,754,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511193395,-3.216928789,755,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511112595,-3.216789689,756,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511104295,-3.216774489,757,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511056195,-3.216688389,758,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510946995,-3.216499889,759,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510840095,-3.216304189,760,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510703195,-3.216052389,761,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510646195,-3.215941189,762,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510605495,-3.215850589,763,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510571495,-3.215762389,764,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510553195,-3.215707189,765,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510530095,-3.215634189,766,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510493795,-3.215482689,767,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510464595,-3.215325989,768,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510434995,-3.215134689,769,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510391995,-3.214857689,770,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510388495,-3.214833789,771,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510385595,-3.214815989,772,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510363995,-3.214676889,773,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510337395,-3.214508589,774,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510296695,-3.214250589,775,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510270247,-3.214083344,776,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510270247,-3.214083344,777,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510238895,-3.213885089,778,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510232795,-3.213827489,779,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510209795,-3.213614089,780,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510117495,-3.213012289,781,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510109195,-3.212956989,782,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510102195,-3.212908589,783,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510056695,-3.212687389,784,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510016295,-3.212467389,785,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510009095,-3.212419189,786,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510000495,-3.212362089,787,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509958595,-3.212085489,788,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509944395,-3.211931989,789,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509870895,-3.211471689,790,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509797995,-3.211003989,791,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509750395,-3.210688189,792,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509735955,-3.210598318,793,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509735955,-3.210598318,794,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509680195,-3.210251289,795,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509632895,-3.209935889,796,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509628495,-3.209901189,797,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509613495,-3.209781689,798,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509600995,-3.209655389,799,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509587195,-3.209484089,800,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509583095,-3.209399089,801,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509577795,-3.209289789,802,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509566995,-3.208934189,803,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509542095,-3.208278689,804,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509539295,-3.208162689,805,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509513195,-3.207540989,806,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509497895,-3.207187389,807,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509487095,-3.206922689,808,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509479095,-3.206687989,809,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509477495,-3.206524789,810,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509479695,-3.206391689,811,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509485895,-3.206171989,812,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509493195,-3.205912989,813,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509502277,-3.205526177,814,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509502277,-3.205526177,815,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509510095,-3.205193089,816,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509512295,-3.205139589,817,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509516195,-3.205086789,818,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509523995,-3.205022289,819,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509537395,-3.204940489,820,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509552595,-3.204866889,821,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509574395,-3.204782589,822,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509602495,-3.204694089,823,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509747395,-3.204335189,824,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509898695,-3.203938689,825,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509916795,-3.203889689,826,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509960995,-3.203743689,827,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509704195,-3.203490089,828,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509343095,-3.203133089,829,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509312795,-3.203020789,830,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509236295,-3.202947989,831,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509113495,-3.202826089,832,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509078495,-3.202791089,833,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509000295,-3.202700689,834,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508953695,-3.202639689,835,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508921295,-3.202594389,836,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508858295,-3.202486889,837,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508815395,-3.202398289,838,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508496195,-3.201633189,839,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508405095,-3.201415289,840,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508326895,-3.201240389,841,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508263155,-3.20110864,842,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508263155,-3.20110864,843,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508170095,-3.200916289,844,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508150695,-3.200859589,845,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508137995,-3.200808289,846,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508129595,-3.200748789,847,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508124495,-3.200685689,848,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508124995,-3.200639089,849,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508127895,-3.200601689,850,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508130995,-3.200561189,851,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508140595,-3.200478489,852,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508156795,-3.200388689,853,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508212595,-3.200278689,854,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508225095,-3.200220089,855,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508237495,-3.200154489,856,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508242595,-3.200093389,857,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508239995,-3.200025189,858,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508230595,-3.199956689,859,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508214695,-3.199891689,860,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508190395,-3.199830189,861,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508165095,-3.199779389,862,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508130795,-3.199730889,863,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508039495,-3.199651389,864,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507817995,-3.199644089,865,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507554895,-3.199635089,866,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507403595,-3.199622289,867,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507244295,-3.199594689,868,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507113795,-3.199585689,869,
CBGO021-1-1,51.506644295,-3.199354289,870,
CBGO021-1-1,51.505115495,-3.198583989,871,
CBGO021-1-1,51.504873495,-3.198462989,872,
CBGO021-1-1,51.504703895,-3.198376489,873,
CBGO021-1-1,51.504541995,-3.198295489,874,
CBGO021-1-1,51.504226595,-3.198135189,875,
CBGO021-1-1,51.503340195,-3.197692689,876,
CBGO021-1-1,51.503272495,-3.197656789,877,
CBGO021-1-1,51.503192095,-3.197611589,878,
CBGO021-1-1,51.503118895,-3.197563689,879,
CBGO021-1-1,51.503025295,-3.197502489,880,
CBGO021-1-1,51.502947095,-3.197447789,881,
CBGO021-1-1,51.502923395,-3.197430089,882,
CBGO021-1-1,51.502866595,-3.197388189,883,
CBGO021-1-1,51.502710095,-3.197255389,884,
CBGO021-1-1,51.502634395,-3.197185689,885,
CBGO021-1-1,51.502548095,-3.197106589,886,
CBGO021-1-1,51.502391495,-3.196912689,887,
CBGO021-1-1,51.502131495,-3.196663989,888,
CBGO021-1-1,51.501766295,-3.196325089,889,
CBGO021-1-1,51.501559695,-3.196131089,890,
CBGO021-1-1,51.501297073,-3.195883719,891,
CBGO021-1-1,51.501297073,-3.195883719,892,
CBGO021-1-1,51.500963995,-3.195569989,893,
CBGO021-1-1,51.500870095,-3.195479689,894,
CBGO021-1-1,51.500790995,-3.195402089,895,
CBGO021-1-1,51.500707895,-3.195322789,896,
CBGO021-1-1,51.500510395,-3.195129989,897,
CBGO021-1-1,51.500307795,-3.194930489,898,
CBGO021-1-1,51.500167695,-3.194801989,899,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499874195,-3.194543689,900,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499596695,-3.194336989,901,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499450395,-3.194222789,902,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499369295,-3.194157589,903,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499283495,-3.194075189,904,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499204595,-3.193997689,905,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499129795,-3.193922689,906,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498978095,-3.193752389,907,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498961995,-3.193733089,908,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498939895,-3.193706889,909,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498912095,-3.193674389,910,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498868895,-3.193608889,911,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498787495,-3.193505789,912,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498648995,-3.193353489,913,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498563195,-3.193260389,914,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498479095,-3.193176589,915,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498449095,-3.193146089,916,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498341495,-3.193044989,917,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498284095,-3.192993689,918,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498191895,-3.192917289,919,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498126395,-3.192868089,920,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498043595,-3.192815889,921,
CBGO021-1-1,51.497761913,-3.192663696,922,
CBGO021-1-1,51.497761913,-3.192663696,923,
CBGO021-1-1,51.497738395,-3.192650989,924,
CBGO021-1-1,51.497638795,-3.192570989,925,
CBGO021-1-1,51.497491195,-3.192495789,926,
CBGO021-1-1,51.497472795,-3.192486389,927,
CBGO021-1-1,51.497390095,-3.192444389,928,
CBGO021-1-1,51.497304395,-3.192409689,929,
CBGO021-1-1,51.497259695,-3.192391589,930,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496974395,-3.192244889,931,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496950495,-3.192232389,932,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496920595,-3.192216489,933,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496890795,-3.192199689,934,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496740695,-3.192106089,935,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496641795,-3.192037989,936,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496572495,-3.191982189,937,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496514295,-3.191931089,938,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496411495,-3.191818889,939,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496337795,-3.191732289,940,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496294195,-3.191683789,941,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496250195,-3.191642389,942,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496199795,-3.191597389,943,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496083595,-3.191508589,944,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496045495,-3.191488489,945,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495923895,-3.191444389,946,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495886095,-3.191433089,947,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495700895,-3.191381989,948,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495572695,-3.191343689,949,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495506195,-3.191385889,950,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495427395,-3.191359889,951,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495205695,-3.191251089,952,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495045995,-3.191154189,953,
CBGO021-1-1,51.494980895,-3.191109089,954,
CBGO021-1-1,51.494904995,-3.191051289,955,
CBGO021-1-1,51.494692095,-3.190868189,956,
CBGO021-1-1,51.494520595,-3.190703389,957,
CBGO021-1-1,51.494302695,-3.190488689,958,
CBGO021-1-1,51.494129795,-3.190302889,959,
CBGO021-1-1,51.493933395,-3.190096189,960,
CBGO021-1-1,51.493737195,-3.189871389,961,
CBGO021-1-1,51.493532195,-3.189619589,962,
CBGO021-1-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,963,
CBGO021-1-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,964,
CBGO021-1-1,51.493219995,-3.189247989,965,
CBGO021-1-1,51.492938995,-3.188941389,966,
CBGO021-1-1,51.492809995,-3.188848289,967,
CBGO021-1-1,51.492692695,-3.188787589,968,
CBGO021-1-1,51.492580795,-3.188738089,969,
CBGO021-1-1,51.492485595,-3.188707689,970,
CBGO021-1-1,51.492459195,-3.188698789,971,
CBGO021-1-1,51.492157495,-3.188591189,972,
CBGO021-1-1,51.491993595,-3.188535189,973,
CBGO021-1-1,51.491863095,-3.188486889,974,
CBGO021-1-1,51.491034795,-3.188201489,975,
CBGO021-1-1,51.490929395,-3.188159889,976,
CBGO021-1-1,51.490828595,-3.188110189,977,
CBGO021-1-1,51.490782595,-3.188083389,978,
CBGO021-1-1,51.490658895,-3.188005089,979,
CBGO021-1-1,51.490522395,-3.187901889,980,
CBGO021-1-1,51.490313295,-3.187735489,981,
CBGO021-1-1,51.490062295,-3.187529589,982,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489806395,-3.187308289,983,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489689895,-3.187201589,984,
CBGO021-1-1,51.48966857,-3.187180685,985,
CBGO021-1-1,51.48966857,-3.187180685,986,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489522595,-3.187037589,987,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489451795,-3.186964389,988,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489404295,-3.186905789,989,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489365895,-3.186856489,990,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489334095,-3.186809189,991,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489288495,-3.186739289,992,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489208895,-3.186612189,993,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489126895,-3.186478889,994,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489032195,-3.186324489,995,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488931795,-3.186151389,996,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488839395,-3.185998289,997,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488780795,-3.185905389,998,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488728095,-3.185826589,999,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488626195,-3.185623389,1000,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488580095,-3.185554989,1001,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488525995,-3.185482989,1002,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488449695,-3.185385889,1003,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488393795,-3.185312789,1004,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488342695,-3.185256589,1005,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488320095,-3.185230489,1006,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488275995,-3.185188989,1007,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488198195,-3.185129589,1008,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488094495,-3.185047189,1009,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488017795,-3.184999789,1010,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487692995,-3.184801689,1011,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487511795,-3.184733589,1012,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487476295,-3.184708389,1013,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487259695,-3.184542989,1014,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487165495,-3.184467389,1015,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487090695,-3.184403289,1016,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487017895,-3.184332689,1017,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486932295,-3.184246389,1018,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486712963,-3.184024147,1019,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486712963,-3.184024147,1020,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486683595,-3.183994389,1021,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486574695,-3.183879589,1022,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486502595,-3.183807489,1023,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486488695,-3.183792489,1024,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486358295,-3.183654989,1025,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486139395,-3.183407089,1026,
CBGO021-1-1,51.485282295,-3.182401289,1027,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484795895,-3.181869489,1028,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484753595,-3.181708789,1029,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484598795,-3.181525789,1030,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484533595,-3.181446889,1031,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484508595,-3.181353189,1032,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484260545,-3.180949615,1033,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484260545,-3.180949615,1034,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484218795,-3.180881689,1035,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484141095,-3.180830289,1036,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484085995,-3.180823389,1037,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484012895,-3.180672889,1038,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483952895,-3.180542389,1039,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483891995,-3.180396589,1040,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483829895,-3.180217289,1041,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483782395,-3.180090289,1042,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483744595,-3.180023889,1043,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483641695,-3.179865589,1044,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483557995,-3.179763089,1045,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483496095,-3.179696589,1046,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483423495,-3.179626489,1047,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483356295,-3.179573989,1048,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483265495,-3.179511189,1049,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483212295,-3.179479789,1050,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483147995,-3.179443189,1051,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483007695,-3.179375589,1052,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,1053,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,1054,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,1055,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,1056,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,1057,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1058,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1059,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,1060,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,1061,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,1062,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,1063,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,1064,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,1065,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,1066,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,1067,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,1068,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,1069,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,1070,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,1071,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,1072,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,1073,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,1074,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,1075,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,1076,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,1077,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,1078,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,1079,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,1080,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,1081,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,1082,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,1083,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,1084,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,1085,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,1086,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,1087,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,1088,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1089,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,1090,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,1091,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,1092,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,1093,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,1094,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,1095,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,1096,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,1097,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,1098,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,1099,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,1100,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,1101,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,1102,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1103,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,1104,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,1105,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,1106,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,1107,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,1108,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,1109,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,1110,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,1111,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,1112,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,1113,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,1114,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1115,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1116,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,1117,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,1118,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,1119,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,1120,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,1121,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,1122,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,1123,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,1124,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,1125,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1126,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1127,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1128,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1129,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1130,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1131,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1132,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1133,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1134,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1135,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1136,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1137,
CBGO021-1-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1138,
CBGO021-1-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1139,
CBGO021-1-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1140,
CBGO021-1-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1141,
CBGO023-3,51.476690795,-3.178047789,0,
CBGO023-3,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1,
CBGO023-3,51.476922995,-3.178251089,2,
CBGO023-3,51.477040995,-3.178326589,3,
CBGO023-3,51.477103395,-3.178320389,4,
CBGO023-3,51.477237695,-3.178220289,5,
CBGO023-3,51.477294295,-3.178155589,6,
CBGO023-3,51.477326595,-3.178034289,7,
CBGO023-3,51.477557195,-3.178235689,8,
CBGO023-3,51.477621695,-3.178287089,9,
CBGO023-3,51.477727695,-3.178375189,10,
CBGO023-3,51.477831195,-3.178444689,11,
CBGO023-3,51.477913395,-3.178505289,12,
CBGO023-3,51.477987395,-3.178565589,13,
CBGO023-3,51.478047295,-3.178623189,14,
CBGO023-3,51.478110695,-3.178690789,15,
CBGO023-3,51.478213395,-3.178803589,16,
CBGO023-3,51.478297895,-3.178889189,17,
CBGO023-3,51.478361495,-3.178930289,18,
CBGO023-3,51.478526195,-3.179154089,19,
CBGO023-3,51.478568895,-3.179212089,20,
CBGO023-3,51.478615995,-3.179316489,21,
CBGO023-3,51.478743995,-3.179495389,22,
CBGO023-3,51.479034495,-3.179889989,23,
CBGO023-3,51.479065995,-3.179940289,24,
CBGO023-3,51.479090395,-3.179980889,25,
CBGO023-3,51.479144295,-3.180073589,26,
CBGO023-3,51.479277131,-3.180315867,27,
CBGO023-3,51.479277131,-3.180315867,28,
CBGO023-3,51.479335095,-3.180421589,29,
CBGO023-3,51.479482595,-3.180717589,30,
CBGO023-3,51.479530295,-3.180807389,31,
CBGO023-3,51.479557095,-3.180857989,32,
CBGO023-3,51.479577395,-3.180898689,33,
CBGO023-3,51.479622395,-3.180988689,34,
CBGO023-3,51.479695195,-3.181141189,35,
CBGO023-3,51.479736195,-3.181256889,36,
CBGO023-3,51.479806795,-3.181401189,37,
CBGO023-3,51.480142295,-3.182076189,38,
CBGO023-3,51.480224695,-3.182201789,39,
CBGO023-3,51.480382395,-3.182516189,40,
CBGO023-3,51.480737895,-3.183237889,41,
CBGO023-3,51.480762895,-3.183286889,42,
CBGO023-3,51.480814995,-3.183401389,43,
CBGO023-3,51.480865495,-3.183507789,44,
CBGO023-3,51.480876495,-3.183530989,45,
CBGO023-3,51.480907495,-3.183599489,46,
CBGO023-3,51.480938395,-3.183614189,47,
CBGO023-3,51.480968695,-3.183619589,48,
CBGO023-3,51.480993895,-3.183596089,49,
CBGO023-3,51.481011895,-3.183563389,50,
CBGO023-3,51.481027795,-3.183505189,51,
CBGO023-3,51.481029095,-3.183443889,52,
CBGO023-3,51.481032095,-3.183330889,53,
CBGO023-3,51.481035295,-3.183192989,54,
CBGO023-3,51.481006895,-3.183129189,55,
CBGO023-3,51.481008395,-3.183107089,56,
CBGO023-3,51.481045895,-3.182548189,57,
CBGO023-3,51.481079995,-3.182038689,58,
CBGO023-3,51.481101395,-3.181786089,59,
CBGO023-3,51.481124195,-3.181569589,60,
CBGO023-3,51.481155095,-3.181306489,61,
CBGO023-3,51.481174895,-3.181134289,62,
CBGO023-3,51.481207695,-3.180906989,63,
CBGO023-3,51.481261595,-3.180607389,64,
CBGO023-3,51.481289195,-3.180444889,65,
CBGO023-3,51.481321395,-3.180266689,66,
CBGO023-3,51.481441895,-3.179595289,67,
CBGO023-3,51.481487195,-3.179563289,68,
CBGO023-3,51.481503395,-3.179499889,69,
CBGO023-3,51.481521695,-3.179447389,70,
CBGO023-3,51.481546795,-3.179389589,71,
CBGO023-3,51.481570995,-3.179346289,72,
CBGO023-3,51.481588095,-3.179322089,73,
CBGO023-3,51.481609895,-3.179298489,74,
CBGO023-3,51.481648595,-3.179269889,75,
CBGO023-3,51.481693195,-3.179247789,76,
CBGO023-3,51.481728695,-3.179240889,77,
CBGO023-3,51.481771395,-3.179243289,78,
CBGO023-3,51.481856195,-3.179267789,79,
CBGO023-3,51.482045695,-3.179345289,80,
CBGO023-3,51.482112274,-3.179361457,81,
CBGO023-3,51.482112274,-3.179361457,82,
CBGO023-3,51.482139995,-3.179368189,83,
CBGO023-3,51.482223495,-3.179395489,84,
CBGO023-3,51.482280595,-3.179403789,85,
CBGO023-3,51.482348795,-3.179416789,86,
CBGO023-3,51.482371795,-3.179414389,87,
CBGO023-3,51.482432295,-3.179408089,88,
CBGO023-3,51.482537095,-3.179411489,89,
CBGO023-3,51.482718995,-3.179424489,90,
CBGO023-3,51.482782795,-3.179453189,91,
CBGO023-3,51.482820895,-3.179459589,92,
CBGO023-3,51.482891295,-3.179475289,93,
CBGO023-3,51.482963095,-3.179496289,94,
CBGO023-3,51.482969465,-3.179498718,95,
CBGO023-3,51.483062995,-3.179534389,96,
CBGO023-3,51.483128095,-3.179558089,97,
CBGO023-3,51.483212295,-3.179605489,98,
CBGO023-3,51.483229795,-3.179616289,99,
CBGO023-3,51.483278295,-3.179644089,100,
CBGO023-3,51.483337895,-3.179690089,101,
CBGO023-3,51.483393495,-3.179739589,102,
CBGO023-3,51.483454095,-3.179801589,103,
CBGO023-3,51.483508195,-3.179863889,104,
CBGO023-3,51.483552195,-3.179924089,105,
CBGO023-3,51.483596695,-3.179987689,106,
CBGO023-3,51.483620895,-3.180029989,107,
CBGO023-3,51.483674695,-3.180127389,108,
CBGO023-3,51.483706895,-3.180196989,109,
CBGO023-3,51.483748595,-3.180323289,110,
CBGO023-3,51.483782495,-3.180420189,111,
CBGO023-3,51.483821095,-3.180515389,112,
CBGO023-3,51.483888295,-3.180649589,113,
CBGO023-3,51.484061795,-3.180981189,114,
CBGO023-3,51.484178595,-3.181178189,115,
CBGO023-3,51.484304795,-3.181349589,116,
CBGO023-3,51.484488295,-3.181587789,117,
CBGO023-3,51.484598295,-3.181723789,118,
CBGO023-3,51.484695995,-3.181836789,119,
CBGO023-3,51.484795895,-3.181869489,120,
CBGO023-3,51.485282295,-3.182401289,121,
CBGO023-3,51.486139395,-3.183407089,122,
CBGO023-3,51.486358295,-3.183654989,123,
CBGO023-3,51.486488695,-3.183792489,124,
CBGO023-3,51.486502595,-3.183807489,125,
CBGO023-3,51.486574695,-3.183879589,126,
CBGO023-3,51.486683595,-3.183994389,127,
CBGO023-3,51.486932295,-3.184246389,128,
CBGO023-3,51.487017895,-3.184332689,129,
CBGO023-3,51.487090695,-3.184403289,130,
CBGO023-3,51.487165495,-3.184467389,131,
CBGO023-3,51.487259695,-3.184542989,132,
CBGO023-3,51.487476295,-3.184708389,133,
CBGO023-3,51.487511795,-3.184733589,134,
CBGO023-3,51.487636108,-3.184863535,135,
CBGO023-3,51.487636108,-3.184863535,136,
CBGO023-3,51.487672895,-3.184901989,137,
CBGO023-3,51.487997295,-3.185136689,138,
CBGO023-3,51.488020195,-3.185152689,139,
CBGO023-3,51.488055695,-3.185177589,140,
CBGO023-3,51.488159195,-3.185249789,141,
CBGO023-3,51.488200995,-3.185288589,142,
CBGO023-3,51.488256495,-3.185342689,143,
CBGO023-3,51.488319695,-3.185401489,144,
CBGO023-3,51.488363095,-3.185442989,145,
CBGO023-3,51.488437395,-3.185522289,146,
CBGO023-3,51.488583295,-3.185687289,147,
CBGO023-3,51.488728095,-3.185826589,148,
CBGO023-3,51.488780795,-3.185905389,149,
CBGO023-3,51.488839395,-3.185998289,150,
CBGO023-3,51.488931795,-3.186151389,151,
CBGO023-3,51.489032195,-3.186324489,152,
CBGO023-3,51.489126895,-3.186478889,153,
CBGO023-3,51.489208895,-3.186612189,154,
CBGO023-3,51.489288495,-3.186739289,155,
CBGO023-3,51.489334095,-3.186809189,156,
CBGO023-3,51.489365895,-3.186856489,157,
CBGO023-3,51.489404295,-3.186905789,158,
CBGO023-3,51.489451795,-3.186964389,159,
CBGO023-3,51.489522595,-3.187037589,160,
CBGO023-3,51.489689895,-3.187201589,161,
CBGO023-3,51.489806395,-3.187308289,162,
CBGO023-3,51.490062295,-3.187529589,163,
CBGO023-3,51.490313295,-3.187735489,164,
CBGO023-3,51.490522395,-3.187901889,165,
CBGO023-3,51.490658895,-3.188005089,166,
CBGO023-3,51.490782595,-3.188083389,167,
CBGO023-3,51.490828595,-3.188110189,168,
CBGO023-3,51.490929395,-3.188159889,169,
CBGO023-3,51.491034795,-3.188201489,170,
CBGO023-3,51.491863095,-3.188486889,171,
CBGO023-3,51.491993595,-3.188535189,172,
CBGO023-3,51.492157495,-3.188591189,173,
CBGO023-3,51.492459195,-3.188698789,174,
CBGO023-3,51.492485595,-3.188707689,175,
CBGO023-3,51.492580795,-3.188738089,176,
CBGO023-3,51.492692695,-3.188787589,177,
CBGO023-3,51.492809995,-3.188848289,178,
CBGO023-3,51.492938995,-3.188941389,179,
CBGO023-3,51.493219995,-3.189247989,180,
CBGO023-3,51.493365995,-3.189411689,181,
CBGO023-3,51.493532195,-3.189619589,182,
CBGO023-3,51.493626056,-3.189734877,183,
CBGO023-3,51.493626056,-3.189734877,184,
CBGO023-3,51.493737195,-3.189871389,185,
CBGO023-3,51.493933395,-3.190096189,186,
CBGO023-3,51.494129795,-3.190302889,187,
CBGO023-3,51.494302695,-3.190488689,188,
CBGO023-3,51.494520595,-3.190703389,189,
CBGO023-3,51.494692095,-3.190868189,190,
CBGO023-3,51.494904995,-3.191051289,191,
CBGO023-3,51.494980895,-3.191109089,192,
CBGO023-3,51.495045995,-3.191154189,193,
CBGO023-3,51.495205695,-3.191251089,194,
CBGO023-3,51.495427395,-3.191359889,195,
CBGO023-3,51.495506195,-3.191385889,196,
CBGO023-3,51.495568895,-3.191457689,197,
CBGO023-3,51.495778595,-3.191518989,198,
CBGO023-3,51.495931995,-3.191560489,199,
CBGO023-3,51.496010895,-3.191593089,200,
CBGO023-3,51.496076795,-3.191635589,201,
CBGO023-3,51.496121895,-3.191672989,202,
CBGO023-3,51.496175995,-3.191714089,203,
CBGO023-3,51.496304795,-3.191839589,204,
CBGO023-3,51.496447795,-3.191994389,205,
CBGO023-3,51.496537995,-3.192082489,206,
CBGO023-3,51.496554395,-3.192096089,207,
CBGO023-3,51.496612795,-3.192143989,208,
CBGO023-3,51.496664876,-3.192182365,209,
CBGO023-3,51.496664876,-3.192182365,210,
CBGO023-3,51.496671695,-3.192187389,211,
CBGO023-3,51.496771195,-3.192252789,212,
CBGO023-3,51.496863495,-3.192309889,213,
CBGO023-3,51.496898495,-3.192328589,214,
CBGO023-3,51.497104895,-3.192435589,215,
CBGO023-3,51.497148695,-3.192458989,216,
CBGO023-3,51.497165195,-3.192469089,217,
CBGO023-3,51.497329495,-3.192550289,218,
CBGO023-3,51.497639395,-3.192710189,219,
CBGO023-3,51.498001695,-3.192901889,220,
CBGO023-3,51.498042595,-3.192926489,221,
CBGO023-3,51.498151695,-3.193000289,222,
CBGO023-3,51.498250995,-3.193076289,223,
CBGO023-3,51.498309695,-3.193127389,224,
CBGO023-3,51.498336295,-3.193156489,225,
CBGO023-3,51.498382395,-3.193205589,226,
CBGO023-3,51.498410695,-3.193237389,227,
CBGO023-3,51.498493995,-3.193329289,228,
CBGO023-3,51.498723595,-3.193583089,229,
CBGO023-3,51.498734595,-3.193593489,230,
CBGO023-3,51.498830595,-3.193697389,231,
CBGO023-3,51.498874495,-3.193759589,232,
CBGO023-3,51.498901795,-3.193794989,233,
CBGO023-3,51.498959095,-3.193858689,234,
CBGO023-3,51.499020095,-3.193925789,235,
CBGO023-3,51.499028777,-3.193935797,236,
CBGO023-3,51.499028777,-3.193935797,237,
CBGO023-3,51.499096695,-3.194014089,238,
CBGO023-3,51.499160595,-3.194082889,239,
CBGO023-3,51.499280195,-3.194195789,240,
CBGO023-3,51.499399695,-3.194305989,241,
CBGO023-3,51.499489995,-3.194383989,242,
CBGO023-3,51.499568495,-3.194443689,243,
CBGO023-3,51.499721395,-3.194559989,244,
CBGO023-3,51.499844295,-3.194655889,245,
CBGO023-3,51.499949195,-3.194743789,246,
CBGO023-3,51.500040795,-3.194823089,247,
CBGO023-3,51.500147995,-3.194920589,248,
CBGO023-3,51.500236095,-3.194999689,249,
CBGO023-3,51.500331895,-3.195092989,250,
CBGO023-3,51.500656495,-3.195412989,251,
CBGO023-3,51.500838595,-3.195588889,252,
CBGO023-3,51.500967195,-3.195706689,253,
CBGO023-3,51.501347895,-3.196036289,254,
CBGO023-3,51.501459419,-3.196143323,255,
CBGO023-3,51.501459419,-3.196143323,256,
CBGO023-3,51.501519295,-3.196200789,257,
CBGO023-3,51.501734195,-3.196408089,258,
CBGO023-3,51.501903695,-3.196586589,259,
CBGO023-3,51.502021195,-3.196718889,260,
CBGO023-3,51.502222495,-3.196953989,261,
CBGO023-3,51.502337795,-3.197073289,262,
CBGO023-3,51.502673395,-3.197369789,263,
CBGO023-3,51.502808195,-3.197479889,264,
CBGO023-3,51.502901295,-3.197550289,265,
CBGO023-3,51.503023495,-3.197638989,266,
CBGO023-3,51.503116595,-3.197697289,267,
CBGO023-3,51.503201795,-3.197750889,268,
CBGO023-3,51.503315895,-3.197814389,269,
CBGO023-3,51.504208595,-3.198262989,270,
CBGO023-3,51.504498995,-3.198409489,271,
CBGO023-3,51.504665195,-3.198493589,272,
CBGO023-3,51.504851395,-3.198588689,273,
CBGO023-3,51.505085695,-3.198705089,274,
CBGO023-3,51.506619895,-3.199472889,275,
CBGO023-3,51.506700395,-3.199511989,276,
CBGO023-3,51.506893595,-3.199681589,277,
CBGO023-3,51.507086595,-3.199787589,278,
CBGO023-3,51.507170295,-3.199838289,279,
CBGO023-3,51.507265395,-3.199903389,280,
CBGO023-3,51.507363695,-3.199978889,281,
CBGO023-3,51.507432195,-3.200037489,282,
CBGO023-3,51.507526095,-3.200123189,283,
CBGO023-3,51.507673595,-3.200262389,284,
CBGO023-3,51.507725195,-3.200317989,285,
CBGO023-3,51.507746495,-3.200422589,286,
CBGO023-3,51.507819895,-3.200518889,287,
CBGO023-3,51.507841995,-3.200550789,288,
CBGO023-3,51.507891495,-3.200622089,289,
CBGO023-3,51.507926795,-3.200677589,290,
CBGO023-3,51.508002295,-3.200808489,291,
CBGO023-3,51.508065195,-3.200931289,292,
CBGO023-3,51.508125595,-3.201055189,293,
CBGO023-3,51.508360595,-3.201576989,294,
CBGO023-3,51.508732495,-3.202464389,295,
CBGO023-3,51.508782095,-3.202567489,296,
CBGO023-3,51.508813995,-3.202628589,297,
CBGO023-3,51.508827695,-3.202706089,298,
CBGO023-3,51.508898695,-3.202891489,299,
CBGO023-3,51.508946295,-3.203030489,300,
CBGO023-3,51.509000663,-3.203194462,301,
CBGO023-3,51.509000663,-3.203194462,302,
CBGO023-3,51.509027395,-3.203275089,303,
CBGO023-3,51.509096495,-3.203420289,304,
CBGO023-3,51.509155495,-3.203590089,305,
CBGO023-3,51.509214695,-3.203773289,306,
CBGO023-3,51.509273895,-3.203970289,307,
CBGO023-3,51.509299795,-3.204073489,308,
CBGO023-3,51.509329595,-3.204207389,309,
CBGO023-3,51.509365595,-3.204368889,310,
CBGO023-3,51.509419295,-3.204654489,311,
CBGO023-3,51.509431095,-3.204701489,312,
CBGO023-3,51.509448695,-3.204744389,313,
CBGO023-3,51.509461395,-3.204767289,314,
CBGO023-3,51.509487595,-3.204800089,315,
CBGO023-3,51.509514595,-3.204827889,316,
CBGO023-3,51.509552595,-3.204866889,317,
CBGO023-3,51.509537395,-3.204940489,318,
CBGO023-3,51.509523995,-3.205022289,319,
CBGO023-3,51.509516195,-3.205086789,320,
CBGO023-3,51.509512295,-3.205139589,321,
CBGO023-3,51.509510095,-3.205193089,322,
CBGO023-3,51.509493195,-3.205912989,323,
CBGO023-3,51.509485895,-3.206171989,324,
CBGO023-3,51.509479695,-3.206391689,325,
CBGO023-3,51.509477495,-3.206524789,326,
CBGO023-3,51.509478719,-3.206649622,327,
CBGO023-3,51.509478719,-3.206649622,328,
CBGO023-3,51.509479095,-3.206687989,329,
CBGO023-3,51.509487095,-3.206922689,330,
CBGO023-3,51.509497895,-3.207187389,331,
CBGO023-3,51.509513195,-3.207540989,332,
CBGO023-3,51.509539295,-3.208162689,333,
CBGO023-3,51.509542095,-3.208278689,334,
CBGO023-3,51.509566995,-3.208934189,335,
CBGO023-3,51.509577795,-3.209289789,336,
CBGO023-3,51.509583095,-3.209399089,337,
CBGO023-3,51.509587195,-3.209484089,338,
CBGO023-3,51.509600995,-3.209655389,339,
CBGO023-3,51.509613495,-3.209781689,340,
CBGO023-3,51.509628495,-3.209901189,341,
CBGO023-3,51.509632895,-3.209935889,342,
CBGO023-3,51.509680195,-3.210251289,343,
CBGO023-3,51.509750395,-3.210688189,344,
CBGO023-3,51.509796642,-3.210995011,345,
CBGO023-3,51.509796642,-3.210995011,346,
CBGO023-3,51.509797995,-3.211003989,347,
CBGO023-3,51.509870895,-3.211471689,348,
CBGO023-3,51.509944395,-3.211931989,349,
CBGO023-3,51.509958595,-3.212085489,350,
CBGO023-3,51.510000495,-3.212362089,351,
CBGO023-3,51.510009095,-3.212419189,352,
CBGO023-3,51.510016295,-3.212467389,353,
CBGO023-3,51.510056695,-3.212687389,354,
CBGO023-3,51.510102195,-3.212908589,355,
CBGO023-3,51.510109195,-3.212956989,356,
CBGO023-3,51.510117495,-3.213012289,357,
CBGO023-3,51.510209795,-3.213614089,358,
CBGO023-3,51.510211784,-3.213632543,359,
CBGO023-3,51.510211784,-3.213632543,360,
CBGO023-3,51.510232795,-3.213827489,361,
CBGO023-3,51.510238895,-3.213885089,362,
CBGO023-3,51.510296695,-3.214250589,363,
CBGO023-3,51.510337395,-3.214508589,364,
CBGO023-3,51.510363995,-3.214676889,365,
CBGO023-3,51.510385595,-3.214815989,366,
CBGO023-3,51.510388495,-3.214833789,367,
CBGO023-3,51.510391995,-3.214857689,368,
CBGO023-3,51.510434995,-3.215134689,369,
CBGO023-3,51.510464595,-3.215325989,370,
CBGO023-3,51.510493795,-3.215482689,371,
CBGO023-3,51.510530095,-3.215634189,372,
CBGO023-3,51.510553195,-3.215707189,373,
CBGO023-3,51.510571495,-3.215762389,374,
CBGO023-3,51.510605495,-3.215850589,375,
CBGO023-3,51.510646195,-3.215941189,376,
CBGO023-3,51.510703195,-3.216052389,377,
CBGO023-3,51.510840095,-3.216304189,378,
CBGO023-3,51.510946995,-3.216499889,379,
CBGO023-3,51.511056195,-3.216688389,380,
CBGO023-3,51.511104295,-3.216774489,381,
CBGO023-3,51.511112595,-3.216789689,382,
CBGO023-3,51.511193395,-3.216928789,383,
CBGO023-3,51.511267795,-3.217054989,384,
CBGO023-3,51.511340195,-3.217181789,385,
CBGO023-3,51.511403495,-3.217299689,386,
CBGO023-3,51.511448295,-3.217390489,387,
CBGO023-3,51.511465595,-3.217425689,388,
CBGO023-3,51.511561195,-3.217627189,389,
CBGO023-3,51.511583895,-3.217675189,390,
CBGO023-3,51.511643195,-3.217789789,391,
CBGO023-3,51.511694895,-3.217886189,392,
CBGO023-3,51.511723795,-3.217945889,393,
CBGO023-3,51.511783595,-3.218049289,394,
CBGO023-3,51.511858495,-3.218173289,395,
CBGO023-3,51.511968895,-3.218356989,396,
CBGO023-3,51.512104995,-3.218582089,397,
CBGO023-3,51.512155395,-3.218669889,398,
CBGO023-3,51.512320095,-3.218953189,399,
CBGO023-3,51.512421695,-3.219124389,400,
CBGO023-3,51.512525395,-3.219294389,401,
CBGO023-3,51.512551375,-3.219335826,402,
CBGO023-3,51.512551375,-3.219335826,403,
CBGO023-3,51.512704895,-3.219580689,404,
CBGO023-3,51.512795795,-3.219721289,405,
CBGO023-3,51.512818195,-3.219757689,406,
CBGO023-3,51.512841695,-3.219796689,407,
CBGO023-3,51.512890695,-3.219882689,408,
CBGO023-3,51.512966695,-3.220007289,409,
CBGO023-3,51.512979595,-3.220028089,410,
CBGO023-3,51.513062695,-3.220156989,411,
CBGO023-3,51.513129495,-3.220260589,412,
CBGO023-3,51.513203495,-3.220373589,413,
CBGO023-3,51.513231595,-3.220416489,414,
CBGO023-3,51.513243395,-3.220434089,415,
CBGO023-3,51.513437195,-3.220726189,416,
CBGO023-3,51.513687795,-3.221116989,417,
CBGO023-3,51.513706695,-3.221145989,418,
CBGO023-3,51.513792295,-3.221279189,419,
CBGO023-3,51.513865995,-3.221392389,420,
CBGO023-3,51.514171195,-3.221864889,421,
CBGO023-3,51.514448095,-3.222295689,422,
CBGO023-3,51.514612495,-3.222547189,423,
CBGO023-3,51.514828295,-3.222885989,424,
CBGO023-3,51.514891542,-3.222983571,425,
CBGO023-3,51.514891542,-3.222983571,426,
CBGO023-3,51.514998495,-3.223148589,427,
CBGO023-3,51.515053295,-3.223230389,428,
CBGO023-3,51.515181695,-3.223430189,429,
CBGO023-3,51.515184495,-3.223434489,430,
CBGO023-3,51.515337295,-3.223672589,431,
CBGO023-3,51.515538695,-3.223982889,432,
CBGO023-3,51.515670895,-3.224205889,433,
CBGO023-3,51.515746695,-3.224359189,434,
CBGO023-3,51.515734795,-3.224380889,435,
CBGO023-3,51.515718595,-3.224432289,436,
CBGO023-3,51.515713695,-3.224489389,437,
CBGO023-3,51.515720795,-3.224545989,438,
CBGO023-3,51.515738995,-3.224595589,439,
CBGO023-3,51.515766395,-3.224632789,440,
CBGO023-3,51.515799895,-3.224653489,441,
CBGO023-3,51.515814295,-3.224656589,442,
CBGO023-3,51.515835795,-3.224655389,443,
CBGO023-3,51.515869995,-3.224638189,444,
CBGO023-3,51.515898895,-3.224603889,445,
CBGO023-3,51.515985395,-3.224721889,446,
CBGO023-3,51.516087595,-3.224864189,447,
CBGO023-3,51.516223195,-3.225076689,448,
CBGO023-3,51.516534595,-3.225603589,449,
CBGO023-3,51.516614995,-3.225736889,450,
CBGO023-3,51.516810595,-3.226053189,451,
CBGO023-3,51.517276595,-3.226823089,452,
CBGO023-3,51.517308495,-3.226878689,453,
CBGO023-3,51.517606895,-3.227398389,454,
CBGO023-3,51.517880495,-3.227874789,455,
CBGO023-3,51.518229695,-3.228485389,456,
CBGO023-3,51.518277795,-3.228573189,457,
CBGO023-3,51.518317995,-3.228646589,458,
CBGO023-3,51.518458295,-3.228913089,459,
CBGO023-3,51.518530695,-3.229050589,460,
CBGO023-3,51.518688395,-3.229380289,461,
CBGO023-3,51.518881695,-3.229784489,462,
CBGO023-3,51.518967995,-3.229969089,463,
CBGO023-3,51.518989595,-3.230013189,464,
CBGO023-3,51.519053795,-3.230144489,465,
CBGO023-3,51.519135895,-3.230299589,466,
CBGO023-3,51.519196251,-3.230413765,467,
CBGO023-3,51.519196251,-3.230413765,468,
CBGO023-3,51.519237495,-3.230491789,469,
CBGO023-3,51.519356995,-3.230710389,470,
CBGO023-3,51.519529495,-3.231006889,471,
CBGO023-3,51.519721795,-3.231302689,472,
CBGO023-3,51.519981095,-3.231707289,473,
CBGO023-3,51.520150995,-3.231972089,474,
CBGO023-3,51.520316795,-3.232232189,475,
CBGO023-3,51.520540395,-3.232570489,476,
CBGO023-3,51.520625395,-3.232682289,477,
CBGO023-3,51.520716995,-3.232786789,478,
CBGO023-3,51.520924795,-3.233009089,479,
CBGO023-3,51.521012695,-3.233102689,480,
CBGO023-3,51.521069595,-3.233166489,481,
CBGO023-3,51.521109595,-3.233210989,482,
CBGO023-3,51.521153195,-3.233264189,483,
CBGO023-3,51.521216895,-3.233349489,484,
CBGO023-3,51.521245895,-3.233298089,485,
CBGO023-3,51.521266495,-3.233262289,486,
CBGO023-3,51.521279195,-3.233240989,487,
CBGO023-3,51.521306295,-3.233195689,488,
CBGO023-3,51.521355895,-3.233115289,489,
CBGO023-3,51.521578095,-3.232763789,490,
CBGO023-3,51.521751139,-3.232491495,491,
CBGO023-3,51.521751139,-3.232491495,492,
CBGO023-3,51.521985895,-3.232122089,493,
CBGO023-3,51.522094095,-3.231948889,494,
CBGO023-3,51.522271495,-3.231672189,495,
CBGO023-3,51.522483695,-3.231340089,496,
CBGO023-3,51.522589495,-3.231173689,497,
CBGO023-3,51.522662395,-3.231063789,498,
CBGO023-3,51.522724895,-3.230986389,499,
CBGO023-3,51.522779495,-3.230931489,500,
CBGO023-3,51.522825495,-3.230890289,501,
CBGO023-3,51.522870995,-3.230856989,502,
CBGO023-3,51.523019495,-3.230765589,503,
CBGO023-3,51.523235095,-3.230634789,504,
CBGO023-3,51.523416595,-3.230528789,505,
CBGO023-3,51.523519157,-3.230469292,506,
CBGO023-3,51.523519157,-3.230469292,507,
CBGO023-3,51.523755495,-3.230332189,508,
CBGO023-3,51.523862995,-3.230269189,509,
CBGO023-3,51.523880795,-3.230258989,510,
CBGO023-3,51.523906795,-3.230245789,511,
CBGO023-3,51.523971495,-3.230211189,512,
CBGO023-3,51.524011295,-3.230195089,513,
CBGO023-3,51.524076195,-3.230174989,514,
CBGO023-3,51.524228695,-3.230150789,515,
CBGO023-3,51.524321495,-3.230147089,516,
CBGO023-3,51.524346295,-3.230146189,517,
CBGO023-3,51.524424395,-3.230152389,518,
CBGO023-3,51.524495595,-3.230170989,519,
CBGO023-3,51.524551895,-3.230197389,520,
CBGO023-3,51.524593595,-3.230223889,521,
CBGO023-3,51.524632195,-3.230250089,522,
CBGO023-3,51.524682095,-3.230285089,523,
CBGO023-3,51.524739795,-3.230310889,524,
CBGO023-3,51.524810695,-3.230336789,525,
CBGO023-3,51.524849195,-3.230342989,526,
CBGO023-3,51.524887195,-3.230338989,527,
CBGO023-3,51.524929095,-3.230326189,528,
CBGO023-3,51.524980495,-3.230295689,529,
CBGO023-3,51.525027195,-3.230240989,530,
CBGO023-3,51.525092495,-3.230148489,531,
CBGO023-3,51.525172595,-3.230032389,532,
CBGO023-3,51.525250795,-3.229954489,533,
CBGO023-3,51.525378495,-3.229816189,534,
CBGO023-3,51.525507795,-3.229712689,535,
CBGO023-3,51.526175395,-3.229321989,536,
CBGO023-3,51.526411695,-3.229184389,537,
CBGO023-3,51.526519695,-3.229112389,538,
CBGO023-3,51.526624832,-3.228967155,539,
CBGO023-3,51.526624832,-3.228967155,540,
CBGO023-3,51.526650795,-3.228931289,541,
CBGO023-3,51.526765295,-3.228748389,542,
CBGO023-3,51.526906795,-3.228523289,543,
CBGO023-3,51.526980495,-3.228395589,544,
CBGO023-3,51.527222495,-3.227922789,545,
CBGO023-3,51.527228295,-3.227911589,546,
CBGO023-3,51.527367495,-3.227703589,547,
CBGO023-3,51.527476895,-3.227540089,548,
CBGO023-3,51.527493495,-3.227525089,549,
CBGO023-3,51.527510095,-3.227509989,550,
CBGO023-3,51.527523295,-3.227498089,551,
CBGO023-3,51.527647095,-3.227385989,552,
CBGO023-3,51.527696495,-3.227355189,553,
CBGO023-3,51.527862395,-3.227251889,554,
CBGO023-3,51.528004095,-3.227185089,555,
CBGO023-3,51.528108948,-3.227143911,556,
CBGO023-3,51.528108948,-3.227143911,557,
CBGO023-3,51.528144395,-3.227129989,558,
CBGO023-3,51.528298195,-3.227076289,559,
CBGO023-3,51.528427595,-3.227034789,560,
CBGO023-3,51.528563495,-3.226983189,561,
CBGO023-3,51.528731795,-3.226840889,562,
CBGO023-3,51.528862995,-3.226722889,563,
CBGO023-3,51.529071795,-3.226516989,564,
CBGO023-3,51.529308195,-3.226267089,565,
CBGO023-3,51.529534295,-3.226021689,566,
CBGO023-3,51.529795195,-3.225738989,567,
CBGO023-3,51.530063995,-3.225475489,568,
CBGO023-3,51.530352395,-3.225180089,569,
CBGO023-3,51.530568095,-3.224958289,570,
CBGO023-3,51.530742995,-3.224741189,571,
CBGO023-3,51.530982395,-3.224408889,572,
CBGO023-3,51.530838395,-3.224116489,573,
CBGO023-3,51.530735176,-3.223944476,574,
CBGO023-3,51.530735176,-3.223944476,575,
CBGO023-3,51.530106895,-3.222897489,576,
CBGO023-3,51.529901195,-3.222549589,577,
CBGO023-3,51.529775995,-3.222337789,578,
CBGO023-3,51.529669895,-3.222153089,579,
CBGO023-3,51.529307995,-3.221527889,580,
CBGO023-3,51.529049995,-3.221064589,581,
CBGO023-3,51.528991995,-3.220944189,582,
CBGO023-3,51.528946395,-3.220822089,583,
CBGO023-3,51.528718995,-3.220212989,584,
CBGO023-3,51.528472495,-3.219527689,585,
CBGO023-3,51.528420695,-3.219343489,586,
CBGO023-3,51.528369795,-3.219222489,587,
CBGO023-3,51.528315795,-3.219147689,588,
CBGO023-3,51.528411995,-3.218713789,589,
CBGO023-3,51.528737495,-3.218288989,590,
CBGO023-3,51.528759593,-3.218260145,591,
CBGO023-3,51.528759593,-3.218260145,592,
CBGO023-3,51.528779095,-3.218234689,593,
CBGO023-3,51.529110195,-3.217734989,594,
CBGO023-3,51.529273295,-3.217569489,595,
CBGO023-3,51.529398995,-3.217472889,596,
CBGO023-3,51.529516895,-3.217397189,597,
CBGO023-3,51.529709395,-3.217341189,598,
CBGO023-3,51.529833195,-3.217344589,599,
CBGO023-3,51.530225595,-3.217434589,600,
CBGO023-3,51.530473851,-3.217501923,601,
CBGO023-3,51.530473851,-3.217501923,602,
CBGO023-3,51.531253495,-3.217713389,603,
CBGO023-3,51.531692495,-3.217845489,604,
CBGO023-3,51.531917795,-3.217948589,605,
CBGO023-3,51.532169495,-3.218086089,606,
CBGO023-3,51.532466095,-3.218294989,607,
CBGO023-3,51.532588995,-3.217793089,608,
CBGO023-3,51.532638656,-3.217586881,609,
CBGO023-3,51.532638656,-3.217586881,610,
CBGO023-3,51.532741895,-3.217158189,611,
CBGO023-3,51.532919595,-3.216474989,612,
CBGO023-3,51.532984495,-3.216099889,613,
CBGO023-3,51.533006095,-3.215832989,614,
CBGO023-3,51.532994895,-3.215666189,615,
CBGO023-3,51.532923095,-3.215380689,616,
CBGO023-3,51.532854995,-3.215146489,617,
CBGO023-3,51.532660595,-3.214632589,618,
CBGO023-3,51.532578995,-3.214428589,619,
CBGO023-3,51.532523295,-3.214252589,620,
CBGO023-3,51.532499095,-3.214159189,621,
CBGO023-3,51.532484778,-3.214097678,622,
CBGO023-3,51.532484778,-3.214097678,623,
CBGO023-3,51.532414995,-3.213797889,624,
CBGO023-3,51.532323195,-3.213495889,625,
CBGO023-3,51.532262195,-3.213222089,626,
CBGO023-3,51.532119295,-3.212566789,627,
CBGO023-3,51.531955295,-3.212005089,628,
CBGO023-3,51.531751895,-3.211369489,629,
CBGO023-3,51.531660065,-3.21115559,630,
CBGO023-3,51.531660065,-3.21115559,631,
CBGO023-3,51.531571195,-3.210948589,632,
CBGO023-3,51.531494095,-3.210792489,633,
CBGO023-3,51.531308995,-3.210427989,634,
CBGO023-3,51.531085495,-3.210067689,635,
CBGO023-3,51.530975295,-3.209924189,636,
CBGO023-3,51.530895995,-3.209821789,637,
CBGO023-3,51.530705995,-3.209642289,638,
CBGO023-3,51.530511295,-3.209492289,639,
CBGO023-3,51.530226395,-3.209341389,640,
CBGO023-3,51.530139295,-3.209300889,641,
CBGO023-3,51.530087095,-3.209284189,642,
CBGO023-3,51.530032995,-3.209268689,643,
CBGO023-3,51.529972295,-3.209257489,644,
CBGO023-3,51.529971771,-3.209257424,645,
CBGO023-3,51.529971771,-3.209257424,646,
CBGO023-3,51.529765395,-3.209231889,647,
CBGO023-3,51.529676995,-3.209211489,648,
CBGO023-3,51.529568495,-3.209750589,649,
CBGO023-3,51.529487095,-3.210083089,650,
CBGO023-3,51.529376895,-3.210453089,651,
CBGO023-3,51.529238808,-3.210851393,652,
CBGO023-3,51.529238808,-3.210851393,653,
CBGO023-3,51.529195195,-3.210977189,654,
CBGO023-3,51.528769695,-3.212103789,655,
CBGO023-3,51.528548895,-3.212835989,656,
CBGO023-3,51.528419895,-3.213300289,657,
CBGO023-3,51.528323614,-3.213631778,658,
CBGO023-3,51.528323614,-3.213631778,659,
CBGO023-3,51.528268395,-3.213821889,660,
CBGO023-3,51.528060595,-3.214639089,661,
CBGO023-3,51.527916295,-3.215225389,662,
CBGO023-3,51.527848495,-3.215503889,663,
CBGO023-3,51.527705495,-3.216098989,664,
CBGO023-3,51.527660495,-3.216269789,665,
CBGO023-3,51.527575495,-3.216527089,666,
CBGO023-3,51.52749085,-3.216737169,667,
CBGO023-3,51.52749085,-3.216737169,668,
CBGO023-3,51.527382495,-3.217006089,669,
CBGO023-3,51.527270395,-3.217260489,670,
CBGO023-3,51.527156095,-3.217472589,671,
CBGO023-3,51.526774195,-3.216939989,672,
CBGO023-3,51.526660195,-3.216777189,673,
CBGO023-3,51.526371095,-3.216404889,674,
CBGO023-3,51.525628495,-3.215496389,675,
CBGO023-3,51.525522895,-3.215381389,676,
CBGO023-3,51.525475779,-3.215331376,677,
CBGO023-3,51.525475779,-3.215331376,678,
CBGO023-3,51.525339095,-3.215186289,679,
CBGO023-3,51.525151995,-3.214990289,680,
CBGO023-3,51.525020695,-3.214847089,681,
CBGO023-3,51.524931395,-3.214749089,682,
CBGO023-3,51.524876295,-3.214690089,683,
CBGO023-3,51.524779995,-3.214591689,684,
CBGO023-3,51.524579695,-3.214384589,685,
CBGO023-3,51.524435795,-3.214224389,686,
CBGO023-3,51.524283795,-3.214045589,687,
CBGO023-3,51.524093395,-3.213825789,688,
CBGO023-3,51.523969095,-3.213683589,689,
CBGO023-3,51.523822395,-3.213514789,690,
CBGO023-3,51.523649095,-3.213311689,691,
CBGO023-3,51.523576995,-3.213229089,692,
CBGO023-3,51.523407495,-3.213040589,693,
CBGO023-3,51.523297895,-3.212927589,694,
CBGO023-3,51.523125695,-3.212751189,695,
CBGO023-3,51.523064595,-3.212691789,696,
CBGO023-3,51.522936695,-3.212569189,697,
CBGO023-3,51.522867195,-3.212503089,698,
CBGO023-3,51.522802695,-3.212440489,699,
CBGO023-3,51.522731895,-3.212373989,700,
CBGO023-3,51.522637344,-3.212288836,701,
CBGO023-3,51.522637344,-3.212288836,702,
CBGO023-3,51.522632295,-3.212284289,703,
CBGO023-3,51.522497695,-3.212193989,704,
CBGO023-3,51.522475995,-3.212176389,705,
CBGO023-3,51.522278195,-3.212016589,706,
CBGO023-3,51.522261295,-3.212003389,707,
CBGO023-3,51.522255295,-3.211998789,708,
CBGO023-3,51.522244395,-3.211990289,709,
CBGO023-3,51.522184195,-3.211945889,710,
CBGO023-3,51.522073195,-3.211864189,711,
CBGO023-3,51.521981295,-3.211788189,712,
CBGO023-3,51.521918695,-3.211736089,713,
CBGO023-3,51.521901995,-3.211723189,714,
CBGO023-3,51.521871195,-3.211699289,715,
CBGO023-3,51.521723295,-3.211583889,716,
CBGO023-3,51.521659995,-3.211520289,717,
CBGO023-3,51.521619495,-3.211488789,718,
CBGO023-3,51.521520895,-3.211408089,719,
CBGO023-3,51.521294895,-3.211210889,720,
CBGO023-3,51.521075795,-3.211006389,721,
CBGO023-3,51.520794895,-3.210731289,722,
CBGO023-3,51.520649895,-3.210586789,723,
CBGO023-3,51.520531895,-3.210469189,724,
CBGO023-3,51.520377095,-3.210304689,725,
CBGO023-3,51.520269995,-3.210184489,726,
CBGO023-3,51.520027195,-3.209922389,727,
CBGO023-3,51.519878395,-3.209762689,728,
CBGO023-3,51.519572995,-3.209428589,729,
CBGO023-3,51.519415195,-3.209259789,730,
CBGO023-3,51.519288095,-3.209115889,731,
CBGO023-3,51.519251684,-3.2090768,732,
CBGO023-3,51.519251684,-3.2090768,733,
CBGO023-3,51.519158895,-3.208977189,734,
CBGO023-3,51.519060495,-3.208878589,735,
CBGO023-3,51.518946895,-3.208774389,736,
CBGO023-3,51.518828595,-3.208670889,737,
CBGO023-3,51.518735895,-3.208595089,738,
CBGO023-3,51.518709695,-3.208571489,739,
CBGO023-3,51.518640695,-3.208509489,740,
CBGO023-3,51.518521995,-3.208397889,741,
CBGO023-3,51.518500795,-3.208377989,742,
CBGO023-3,51.518485195,-3.208365189,743,
CBGO023-3,51.518469695,-3.208352289,744,
CBGO023-3,51.518377895,-3.208279389,745,
CBGO023-3,51.518319195,-3.208235689,746,
CBGO023-3,51.518278295,-3.208206789,747,
CBGO023-3,51.518242495,-3.208181589,748,
CBGO023-3,51.518130495,-3.208109989,749,
CBGO023-3,51.518088095,-3.208084889,750,
CBGO023-3,51.517955995,-3.208008189,751,
CBGO023-3,51.517889795,-3.207969489,752,
CBGO023-3,51.517550695,-3.207783689,753,
CBGO023-3,51.517512699,-3.207763082,754,
CBGO023-3,51.517512699,-3.207763082,755,
CBGO023-3,51.517234295,-3.207612089,756,
CBGO023-3,51.517145995,-3.207560189,757,
CBGO023-3,51.516951295,-3.207435089,758,
CBGO023-3,51.516640895,-3.207235189,759,
CBGO023-3,51.515790695,-3.206660189,760,
CBGO023-3,51.515217683,-3.20629924,761,
CBGO023-3,51.515217683,-3.20629924,762,
CBGO023-3,51.515164895,-3.206265989,763,
CBGO023-3,51.515147195,-3.206254889,764,
CBGO023-3,51.514847495,-3.206053689,765,
CBGO023-3,51.514702595,-3.205948189,766,
CBGO023-3,51.514601295,-3.205871289,767,
CBGO023-3,51.514545195,-3.205827489,768,
CBGO023-3,51.514475595,-3.205771889,769,
CBGO023-3,51.514327895,-3.205626489,770,
CBGO023-3,51.514310895,-3.205605689,771,
CBGO023-3,51.514134095,-3.205391189,772,
CBGO023-3,51.513892795,-3.205067289,773,
CBGO023-3,51.513850695,-3.205006589,774,
CBGO023-3,51.513797295,-3.204918689,775,
CBGO023-3,51.513667995,-3.204664989,776,
CBGO023-3,51.513524395,-3.204375089,777,
CBGO023-3,51.513466195,-3.204271989,778,
CBGO023-3,51.513388195,-3.204150489,779,
CBGO023-3,51.513337095,-3.204080489,780,
CBGO023-3,51.513187095,-3.203898789,781,
CBGO023-3,51.513024495,-3.203702089,782,
CBGO023-3,51.512755195,-3.203377689,783,
CBGO023-3,51.512361495,-3.202929289,784,
CBGO023-3,51.511910595,-3.202454289,785,
CBGO023-3,51.511724225,-3.202260652,786,
CBGO023-3,51.511724225,-3.202260652,787,
CBGO023-3,51.511625895,-3.202158489,788,
CBGO023-3,51.511424595,-3.201948989,789,
CBGO023-3,51.511248495,-3.201763689,790,
CBGO023-3,51.511172295,-3.201684389,791,
CBGO023-3,51.511020095,-3.201526789,792,
CBGO023-3,51.511004695,-3.201510689,793,
CBGO023-3,51.510937595,-3.201440489,794,
CBGO023-3,51.510873095,-3.201376089,795,
CBGO023-3,51.510922595,-3.201247189,796,
CBGO023-3,51.510940195,-3.201201389,797,
CBGO023-3,51.510949095,-3.201177489,798,
CBGO023-3,51.511125895,-3.200731489,799,
CBGO023-3,51.511217295,-3.200495989,800,
CBGO023-3,51.511260395,-3.200434989,801,
CBGO023-3,51.511437995,-3.199981489,802,
CBGO023-3,51.511449495,-3.199952089,803,
CBGO023-3,51.511462295,-3.199919389,804,
CBGO023-3,51.511463395,-3.199916589,805,
CBGO023-3,51.511478595,-3.199875289,806,
CBGO023-3,51.511482895,-3.199794089,807,
CBGO023-3,51.511520895,-3.199722489,808,
CBGO023-3,51.511448695,-3.199722889,809,
CBGO023-3,51.511313395,-3.199723789,810,
CBGO023-3,51.511285895,-3.199722889,811,
CBGO023-3,51.511267395,-3.199721989,812,
CBGO023-3,51.510803795,-3.199712089,813,
CBGO023-3,51.510579377,-3.199706069,814,
CBGO023-3,51.510579377,-3.199706069,815,
CBGO023-3,51.510229695,-3.199696689,816,
CBGO023-3,51.510151695,-3.199694089,817,
CBGO023-3,51.510081595,-3.199693989,818,
CBGO023-3,51.510057795,-3.199691089,819,
CBGO023-3,51.510021295,-3.199689589,820,
CBGO023-3,51.509914895,-3.199688189,821,
CBGO023-3,51.509814195,-3.199689489,822,
CBGO023-3,51.509754195,-3.199688089,823,
CBGO023-3,51.509700095,-3.199686289,824,
CBGO023-3,51.509679195,-3.199686789,825,
CBGO023-3,51.509162795,-3.199674889,826,
CBGO023-3,51.508910995,-3.199668689,827,
CBGO023-3,51.508808175,-3.199665381,828,
CBGO023-3,51.508808175,-3.199665381,829,
CBGO023-3,51.508721395,-3.199662589,830,
CBGO023-3,51.508663095,-3.199619489,831,
CBGO023-3,51.508614095,-3.199616589,832,
CBGO023-3,51.508553395,-3.199616489,833,
CBGO023-3,51.508500595,-3.199638889,834,
CBGO023-3,51.508452795,-3.199636689,835,
CBGO023-3,51.508139795,-3.199630589,836,
CBGO023-3,51.508039495,-3.199651389,837,
CBGO023-3,51.507817995,-3.199644089,838,
CBGO023-3,51.507554895,-3.199635089,839,
CBGO023-3,51.507403595,-3.199622289,840,
CBGO023-3,51.507244295,-3.199594689,841,
CBGO023-3,51.507113795,-3.199585689,842,
CBGO023-3,51.506644295,-3.199354289,843,
CBGO023-3,51.505115495,-3.198583989,844,
CBGO023-3,51.504873495,-3.198462989,845,
CBGO023-3,51.504703895,-3.198376489,846,
CBGO023-3,51.504541995,-3.198295489,847,
CBGO023-3,51.504226595,-3.198135189,848,
CBGO023-3,51.503340195,-3.197692689,849,
CBGO023-3,51.503272495,-3.197656789,850,
CBGO023-3,51.503192095,-3.197611589,851,
CBGO023-3,51.503118895,-3.197563689,852,
CBGO023-3,51.503025295,-3.197502489,853,
CBGO023-3,51.502947095,-3.197447789,854,
CBGO023-3,51.502923395,-3.197430089,855,
CBGO023-3,51.502866595,-3.197388189,856,
CBGO023-3,51.502710095,-3.197255389,857,
CBGO023-3,51.502634395,-3.197185689,858,
CBGO023-3,51.502548095,-3.197106589,859,
CBGO023-3,51.502391495,-3.196912689,860,
CBGO023-3,51.502131495,-3.196663989,861,
CBGO023-3,51.501766295,-3.196325089,862,
CBGO023-3,51.501559695,-3.196131089,863,
CBGO023-3,51.501297073,-3.195883719,864,
CBGO023-3,51.501297073,-3.195883719,865,
CBGO023-3,51.500963995,-3.195569989,866,
CBGO023-3,51.500870095,-3.195479689,867,
CBGO023-3,51.500790995,-3.195402089,868,
CBGO023-3,51.500707895,-3.195322789,869,
CBGO023-3,51.500510395,-3.195129989,870,
CBGO023-3,51.500307795,-3.194930489,871,
CBGO023-3,51.500167695,-3.194801989,872,
CBGO023-3,51.499874195,-3.194543689,873,
CBGO023-3,51.499596695,-3.194336989,874,
CBGO023-3,51.499450395,-3.194222789,875,
CBGO023-3,51.499369295,-3.194157589,876,
CBGO023-3,51.499283495,-3.194075189,877,
CBGO023-3,51.499204595,-3.193997689,878,
CBGO023-3,51.499129795,-3.193922689,879,
CBGO023-3,51.498978095,-3.193752389,880,
CBGO023-3,51.498961995,-3.193733089,881,
CBGO023-3,51.498939895,-3.193706889,882,
CBGO023-3,51.498912095,-3.193674389,883,
CBGO023-3,51.498868895,-3.193608889,884,
CBGO023-3,51.498787495,-3.193505789,885,
CBGO023-3,51.498648995,-3.193353489,886,
CBGO023-3,51.498563195,-3.193260389,887,
CBGO023-3,51.498479095,-3.193176589,888,
CBGO023-3,51.498449095,-3.193146089,889,
CBGO023-3,51.498341495,-3.193044989,890,
CBGO023-3,51.498284095,-3.192993689,891,
CBGO023-3,51.498191895,-3.192917289,892,
CBGO023-3,51.498126395,-3.192868089,893,
CBGO023-3,51.498043595,-3.192815889,894,
CBGO023-3,51.497761913,-3.192663696,895,
CBGO023-3,51.497761913,-3.192663696,896,
CBGO023-3,51.497738395,-3.192650989,897,
CBGO023-3,51.497638795,-3.192570989,898,
CBGO023-3,51.497491195,-3.192495789,899,
CBGO023-3,51.497472795,-3.192486389,900,
CBGO023-3,51.497390095,-3.192444389,901,
CBGO023-3,51.497304395,-3.192409689,902,
CBGO023-3,51.497259695,-3.192391589,903,
CBGO023-3,51.496974395,-3.192244889,904,
CBGO023-3,51.496950495,-3.192232389,905,
CBGO023-3,51.496920595,-3.192216489,906,
CBGO023-3,51.496890795,-3.192199689,907,
CBGO023-3,51.496740695,-3.192106089,908,
CBGO023-3,51.496641795,-3.192037989,909,
CBGO023-3,51.496572495,-3.191982189,910,
CBGO023-3,51.496514295,-3.191931089,911,
CBGO023-3,51.496411495,-3.191818889,912,
CBGO023-3,51.496337795,-3.191732289,913,
CBGO023-3,51.496294195,-3.191683789,914,
CBGO023-3,51.496250195,-3.191642389,915,
CBGO023-3,51.496199795,-3.191597389,916,
CBGO023-3,51.496083595,-3.191508589,917,
CBGO023-3,51.496045495,-3.191488489,918,
CBGO023-3,51.495923895,-3.191444389,919,
CBGO023-3,51.495886095,-3.191433089,920,
CBGO023-3,51.495700895,-3.191381989,921,
CBGO023-3,51.495572695,-3.191343689,922,
CBGO023-3,51.495506195,-3.191385889,923,
CBGO023-3,51.495427395,-3.191359889,924,
CBGO023-3,51.495205695,-3.191251089,925,
CBGO023-3,51.495045995,-3.191154189,926,
CBGO023-3,51.494980895,-3.191109089,927,
CBGO023-3,51.494904995,-3.191051289,928,
CBGO023-3,51.494692095,-3.190868189,929,
CBGO023-3,51.494520595,-3.190703389,930,
CBGO023-3,51.494302695,-3.190488689,931,
CBGO023-3,51.494129795,-3.190302889,932,
CBGO023-3,51.493933395,-3.190096189,933,
CBGO023-3,51.493737195,-3.189871389,934,
CBGO023-3,51.493532195,-3.189619589,935,
CBGO023-3,51.493365995,-3.189411689,936,
CBGO023-3,51.493365995,-3.189411689,937,
CBGO023-3,51.493219995,-3.189247989,938,
CBGO023-3,51.492938995,-3.188941389,939,
CBGO023-3,51.492820495,-3.188778589,940,
CBGO023-3,51.492614195,-3.188535189,941,
CBGO023-3,51.492589495,-3.188496589,942,
CBGO023-3,51.492479595,-3.188363889,943,
CBGO023-3,51.492475395,-3.188354989,944,
CBGO023-3,51.492395195,-3.188188489,945,
CBGO023-3,51.492347095,-3.188096289,946,
CBGO023-3,51.492198795,-3.187803289,947,
CBGO023-3,51.492036895,-3.187492789,948,
CBGO023-3,51.492028795,-3.187477589,949,
CBGO023-3,51.491949695,-3.187353789,950,
CBGO023-3,51.491735095,-3.186921689,951,
CBGO023-3,51.491495495,-3.186454789,952,
CBGO023-3,51.491490843,-3.186446038,953,
CBGO023-3,51.491490843,-3.186446038,954,
CBGO023-3,51.491354895,-3.186190289,955,
CBGO023-3,51.491293095,-3.186060389,956,
CBGO023-3,51.491128595,-3.185739789,957,
CBGO023-3,51.490725195,-3.184953889,958,
CBGO023-3,51.490555095,-3.184624189,959,
CBGO023-3,51.489960995,-3.183473389,960,
CBGO023-3,51.489891095,-3.183332289,961,
CBGO023-3,51.489837095,-3.183223289,962,
CBGO023-3,51.489716395,-3.182939489,963,
CBGO023-3,51.489641895,-3.182725889,964,
CBGO023-3,51.489620495,-3.182659189,965,
CBGO023-3,51.489593395,-3.182574589,966,
CBGO023-3,51.489585195,-3.182549289,967,
CBGO023-3,51.489560695,-3.182473689,968,
CBGO023-3,51.489494095,-3.182268789,969,
CBGO023-3,51.489437095,-3.182032389,970,
CBGO023-3,51.489424995,-3.181982789,971,
CBGO023-3,51.489411995,-3.181932689,972,
CBGO023-3,51.489281258,-3.181427437,973,
CBGO023-3,51.489281258,-3.181427437,974,
CBGO023-3,51.489201495,-3.181119189,975,
CBGO023-3,51.489117395,-3.180791389,976,
CBGO023-3,51.488998895,-3.180326589,977,
CBGO023-3,51.488957695,-3.180171789,978,
CBGO023-3,51.488949295,-3.180138589,979,
CBGO023-3,51.488910895,-3.179986289,980,
CBGO023-3,51.488871995,-3.179844689,981,
CBGO023-3,51.488837295,-3.179726789,982,
CBGO023-3,51.488794295,-3.179595089,983,
CBGO023-3,51.488763795,-3.179507789,984,
CBGO023-3,51.488735595,-3.179435589,985,
CBGO023-3,51.488669395,-3.179263189,986,
CBGO023-3,51.488632195,-3.179172289,987,
CBGO023-3,51.488555595,-3.178999889,988,
CBGO023-3,51.488517295,-3.178921689,989,
CBGO023-3,51.488485495,-3.178861989,990,
CBGO023-3,51.488423495,-3.178749489,991,
CBGO023-3,51.488339795,-3.178604889,992,
CBGO023-3,51.488233595,-3.178438889,993,
CBGO023-3,51.488197195,-3.178385789,994,
CBGO023-3,51.488165895,-3.178340089,995,
CBGO023-3,51.488073395,-3.178208189,996,
CBGO023-3,51.488018027,-3.178134098,997,
CBGO023-3,51.488018027,-3.178134098,998,
CBGO023-3,51.487948595,-3.178041189,999,
CBGO023-3,51.487859995,-3.177932289,1000,
CBGO023-3,51.487751695,-3.177810389,1001,
CBGO023-3,51.487625895,-3.177673789,1002,
CBGO023-3,51.487532395,-3.177583089,1003,
CBGO023-3,51.487487695,-3.177542189,1004,
CBGO023-3,51.487469595,-3.177525589,1005,
CBGO023-3,51.487390995,-3.177463389,1006,
CBGO023-3,51.487298795,-3.177397589,1007,
CBGO023-3,51.487164695,-3.177308689,1008,
CBGO023-3,51.486347995,-3.176802489,1009,
CBGO023-3,51.485673895,-3.176386189,1010,
CBGO023-3,51.485418895,-3.176222089,1011,
CBGO023-3,51.485400395,-3.176210189,1012,
CBGO023-3,51.485378395,-3.176195989,1013,
CBGO023-3,51.485216995,-3.176089789,1014,
CBGO023-3,51.485176295,-3.176063989,1015,
CBGO023-3,51.485070395,-3.175999589,1016,
CBGO023-3,51.485054595,-3.175989889,1017,
CBGO023-3,51.484964495,-3.175934589,1018,
CBGO023-3,51.484826595,-3.175850089,1019,
CBGO023-3,51.484452795,-3.175621289,1020,
CBGO023-3,51.484400295,-3.175589989,1021,
CBGO023-3,51.484359295,-3.175567889,1022,
CBGO023-3,51.484262895,-3.175511189,1023,
CBGO023-3,51.484184395,-3.175459089,1024,
CBGO023-3,51.484133795,-3.175439689,1025,
CBGO023-3,51.484103995,-3.175422089,1026,
CBGO023-3,51.484060495,-3.175402589,1027,
CBGO023-3,51.484022595,-3.175376089,1028,
CBGO023-3,51.483936495,-3.175315789,1029,
CBGO023-3,51.483826095,-3.175235689,1030,
CBGO023-3,51.483749895,-3.175176689,1031,
CBGO023-3,51.483575395,-3.175041589,1032,
CBGO023-3,51.483538495,-3.175019789,1033,
CBGO023-3,51.483503795,-3.175010289,1034,
CBGO023-3,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1035,
CBGO023-3,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1036,
CBGO023-3,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1037,
CBGO023-3,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1038,
CBGO023-3,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1039,
CBGO023-3,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1040,
CBGO023-3,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1041,
CBGO023-3,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1042,
CBGO023-3,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1043,
CBGO023-3,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1044,
CBGO023-3,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1045,
CBGO023-3,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1046,
CBGO023-3,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1047,
CBGO023-3,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1048,
CBGO023-3,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1049,
CBGO023-3,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1050,
CBGO021-5,51.476690795,-3.178047789,0,
CBGO021-5,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1,
CBGO021-5,51.476922995,-3.178251089,2,
CBGO021-5,51.477040995,-3.178326589,3,
CBGO021-5,51.477103395,-3.178320389,4,
CBGO021-5,51.477237695,-3.178220289,5,
CBGO021-5,51.477294295,-3.178155589,6,
CBGO021-5,51.477326595,-3.178034289,7,
CBGO021-5,51.477557195,-3.178235689,8,
CBGO021-5,51.477621695,-3.178287089,9,
CBGO021-5,51.477727695,-3.178375189,10,
CBGO021-5,51.477831195,-3.178444689,11,
CBGO021-5,51.477913395,-3.178505289,12,
CBGO021-5,51.477987395,-3.178565589,13,
CBGO021-5,51.478047295,-3.178623189,14,
CBGO021-5,51.478110695,-3.178690789,15,
CBGO021-5,51.478213395,-3.178803589,16,
CBGO021-5,51.478297895,-3.178889189,17,
CBGO021-5,51.478361495,-3.178930289,18,
CBGO021-5,51.478526195,-3.179154089,19,
CBGO021-5,51.478568895,-3.179212089,20,
CBGO021-5,51.478615995,-3.179316489,21,
CBGO021-5,51.478743995,-3.179495389,22,
CBGO021-5,51.479034495,-3.179889989,23,
CBGO021-5,51.479065995,-3.179940289,24,
CBGO021-5,51.479090395,-3.179980889,25,
CBGO021-5,51.479144295,-3.180073589,26,
CBGO021-5,51.479277131,-3.180315867,27,
CBGO021-5,51.479277131,-3.180315867,28,
CBGO021-5,51.479335095,-3.180421589,29,
CBGO021-5,51.479482595,-3.180717589,30,
CBGO021-5,51.479530295,-3.180807389,31,
CBGO021-5,51.479557095,-3.180857989,32,
CBGO021-5,51.479577395,-3.180898689,33,
CBGO021-5,51.479622395,-3.180988689,34,
CBGO021-5,51.479695195,-3.181141189,35,
CBGO021-5,51.479736195,-3.181256889,36,
CBGO021-5,51.479806795,-3.181401189,37,
CBGO021-5,51.480142295,-3.182076189,38,
CBGO021-5,51.480224695,-3.182201789,39,
CBGO021-5,51.480382395,-3.182516189,40,
CBGO021-5,51.480737895,-3.183237889,41,
CBGO021-5,51.480762895,-3.183286889,42,
CBGO021-5,51.480814995,-3.183401389,43,
CBGO021-5,51.480865495,-3.183507789,44,
CBGO021-5,51.480876495,-3.183530989,45,
CBGO021-5,51.480907495,-3.183599489,46,
CBGO021-5,51.480938395,-3.183614189,47,
CBGO021-5,51.480968695,-3.183619589,48,
CBGO021-5,51.480993895,-3.183596089,49,
CBGO021-5,51.481011895,-3.183563389,50,
CBGO021-5,51.481027795,-3.183505189,51,
CBGO021-5,51.481029095,-3.183443889,52,
CBGO021-5,51.481032095,-3.183330889,53,
CBGO021-5,51.481035295,-3.183192989,54,
CBGO021-5,51.481006895,-3.183129189,55,
CBGO021-5,51.481008395,-3.183107089,56,
CBGO021-5,51.481045895,-3.182548189,57,
CBGO021-5,51.481079995,-3.182038689,58,
CBGO021-5,51.481101395,-3.181786089,59,
CBGO021-5,51.481124195,-3.181569589,60,
CBGO021-5,51.481155095,-3.181306489,61,
CBGO021-5,51.481174895,-3.181134289,62,
CBGO021-5,51.481207695,-3.180906989,63,
CBGO021-5,51.481261595,-3.180607389,64,
CBGO021-5,51.481289195,-3.180444889,65,
CBGO021-5,51.481321395,-3.180266689,66,
CBGO021-5,51.481441895,-3.179595289,67,
CBGO021-5,51.481487195,-3.179563289,68,
CBGO021-5,51.481503395,-3.179499889,69,
CBGO021-5,51.481521695,-3.179447389,70,
CBGO021-5,51.481546795,-3.179389589,71,
CBGO021-5,51.481570995,-3.179346289,72,
CBGO021-5,51.481588095,-3.179322089,73,
CBGO021-5,51.481609895,-3.179298489,74,
CBGO021-5,51.481648595,-3.179269889,75,
CBGO021-5,51.481693195,-3.179247789,76,
CBGO021-5,51.481728695,-3.179240889,77,
CBGO021-5,51.481771395,-3.179243289,78,
CBGO021-5,51.481856195,-3.179267789,79,
CBGO021-5,51.482045695,-3.179345289,80,
CBGO021-5,51.482112274,-3.179361457,81,
CBGO021-5,51.482112274,-3.179361457,82,
CBGO021-5,51.482139995,-3.179368189,83,
CBGO021-5,51.482223495,-3.179395489,84,
CBGO021-5,51.482280595,-3.179403789,85,
CBGO021-5,51.482348795,-3.179416789,86,
CBGO021-5,51.482371795,-3.179414389,87,
CBGO021-5,51.482432295,-3.179408089,88,
CBGO021-5,51.482537095,-3.179411489,89,
CBGO021-5,51.482718995,-3.179424489,90,
CBGO021-5,51.482782795,-3.179453189,91,
CBGO021-5,51.482820895,-3.179459589,92,
CBGO021-5,51.482891295,-3.179475289,93,
CBGO021-5,51.482963095,-3.179496289,94,
CBGO021-5,51.482969465,-3.179498718,95,
CBGO021-5,51.483062995,-3.179534389,96,
CBGO021-5,51.483128095,-3.179558089,97,
CBGO021-5,51.483212295,-3.179605489,98,
CBGO021-5,51.483229795,-3.179616289,99,
CBGO021-5,51.483278295,-3.179644089,100,
CBGO021-5,51.483337895,-3.179690089,101,
CBGO021-5,51.483393495,-3.179739589,102,
CBGO021-5,51.483454095,-3.179801589,103,
CBGO021-5,51.483508195,-3.179863889,104,
CBGO021-5,51.483552195,-3.179924089,105,
CBGO021-5,51.483596695,-3.179987689,106,
CBGO021-5,51.483620895,-3.180029989,107,
CBGO021-5,51.483674695,-3.180127389,108,
CBGO021-5,51.483706895,-3.180196989,109,
CBGO021-5,51.483748595,-3.180323289,110,
CBGO021-5,51.483782495,-3.180420189,111,
CBGO021-5,51.483821095,-3.180515389,112,
CBGO021-5,51.483888295,-3.180649589,113,
CBGO021-5,51.484061795,-3.180981189,114,
CBGO021-5,51.484178595,-3.181178189,115,
CBGO021-5,51.484304795,-3.181349589,116,
CBGO021-5,51.484488295,-3.181587789,117,
CBGO021-5,51.484598295,-3.181723789,118,
CBGO021-5,51.484695995,-3.181836789,119,
CBGO021-5,51.484795895,-3.181869489,120,
CBGO021-5,51.485282295,-3.182401289,121,
CBGO021-5,51.486139395,-3.183407089,122,
CBGO021-5,51.486358295,-3.183654989,123,
CBGO021-5,51.486488695,-3.183792489,124,
CBGO021-5,51.486502595,-3.183807489,125,
CBGO021-5,51.486574695,-3.183879589,126,
CBGO021-5,51.486683595,-3.183994389,127,
CBGO021-5,51.486932295,-3.184246389,128,
CBGO021-5,51.487017895,-3.184332689,129,
CBGO021-5,51.487090695,-3.184403289,130,
CBGO021-5,51.487165495,-3.184467389,131,
CBGO021-5,51.487259695,-3.184542989,132,
CBGO021-5,51.487476295,-3.184708389,133,
CBGO021-5,51.487511795,-3.184733589,134,
CBGO021-5,51.487636108,-3.184863535,135,
CBGO021-5,51.487636108,-3.184863535,136,
CBGO021-5,51.487672895,-3.184901989,137,
CBGO021-5,51.487997295,-3.185136689,138,
CBGO021-5,51.488020195,-3.185152689,139,
CBGO021-5,51.488055695,-3.185177589,140,
CBGO021-5,51.488159195,-3.185249789,141,
CBGO021-5,51.488200995,-3.185288589,142,
CBGO021-5,51.488256495,-3.185342689,143,
CBGO021-5,51.488319695,-3.185401489,144,
CBGO021-5,51.488363095,-3.185442989,145,
CBGO021-5,51.488437395,-3.185522289,146,
CBGO021-5,51.488583295,-3.185687289,147,
CBGO021-5,51.488728095,-3.185826589,148,
CBGO021-5,51.488780795,-3.185905389,149,
CBGO021-5,51.488839395,-3.185998289,150,
CBGO021-5,51.488931795,-3.186151389,151,
CBGO021-5,51.489032195,-3.186324489,152,
CBGO021-5,51.489126895,-3.186478889,153,
CBGO021-5,51.489208895,-3.186612189,154,
CBGO021-5,51.489288495,-3.186739289,155,
CBGO021-5,51.489334095,-3.186809189,156,
CBGO021-5,51.489365895,-3.186856489,157,
CBGO021-5,51.489404295,-3.186905789,158,
CBGO021-5,51.489451795,-3.186964389,159,
CBGO021-5,51.489522595,-3.187037589,160,
CBGO021-5,51.489689895,-3.187201589,161,
CBGO021-5,51.489806395,-3.187308289,162,
CBGO021-5,51.490062295,-3.187529589,163,
CBGO021-5,51.490313295,-3.187735489,164,
CBGO021-5,51.490522395,-3.187901889,165,
CBGO021-5,51.490658895,-3.188005089,166,
CBGO021-5,51.490782595,-3.188083389,167,
CBGO021-5,51.490828595,-3.188110189,168,
CBGO021-5,51.490929395,-3.188159889,169,
CBGO021-5,51.491034795,-3.188201489,170,
CBGO021-5,51.491863095,-3.188486889,171,
CBGO021-5,51.491993595,-3.188535189,172,
CBGO021-5,51.492157495,-3.188591189,173,
CBGO021-5,51.492459195,-3.188698789,174,
CBGO021-5,51.492485595,-3.188707689,175,
CBGO021-5,51.492580795,-3.188738089,176,
CBGO021-5,51.492692695,-3.188787589,177,
CBGO021-5,51.492809995,-3.188848289,178,
CBGO021-5,51.492938995,-3.188941389,179,
CBGO021-5,51.493219995,-3.189247989,180,
CBGO021-5,51.493365995,-3.189411689,181,
CBGO021-5,51.493532195,-3.189619589,182,
CBGO021-5,51.493626056,-3.189734877,183,
CBGO021-5,51.493626056,-3.189734877,184,
CBGO021-5,51.493737195,-3.189871389,185,
CBGO021-5,51.493933395,-3.190096189,186,
CBGO021-5,51.494129795,-3.190302889,187,
CBGO021-5,51.494302695,-3.190488689,188,
CBGO021-5,51.494520595,-3.190703389,189,
CBGO021-5,51.494692095,-3.190868189,190,
CBGO021-5,51.494904995,-3.191051289,191,
CBGO021-5,51.494980895,-3.191109089,192,
CBGO021-5,51.495045995,-3.191154189,193,
CBGO021-5,51.495205695,-3.191251089,194,
CBGO021-5,51.495427395,-3.191359889,195,
CBGO021-5,51.495506195,-3.191385889,196,
CBGO021-5,51.495568895,-3.191457689,197,
CBGO021-5,51.495778595,-3.191518989,198,
CBGO021-5,51.495931995,-3.191560489,199,
CBGO021-5,51.496010895,-3.191593089,200,
CBGO021-5,51.496076795,-3.191635589,201,
CBGO021-5,51.496121895,-3.191672989,202,
CBGO021-5,51.496175995,-3.191714089,203,
CBGO021-5,51.496304795,-3.191839589,204,
CBGO021-5,51.496447795,-3.191994389,205,
CBGO021-5,51.496537995,-3.192082489,206,
CBGO021-5,51.496554395,-3.192096089,207,
CBGO021-5,51.496612795,-3.192143989,208,
CBGO021-5,51.496664876,-3.192182365,209,
CBGO021-5,51.496664876,-3.192182365,210,
CBGO021-5,51.496671695,-3.192187389,211,
CBGO021-5,51.496771195,-3.192252789,212,
CBGO021-5,51.496863495,-3.192309889,213,
CBGO021-5,51.496898495,-3.192328589,214,
CBGO021-5,51.497104895,-3.192435589,215,
CBGO021-5,51.497148695,-3.192458989,216,
CBGO021-5,51.497165195,-3.192469089,217,
CBGO021-5,51.497329495,-3.192550289,218,
CBGO021-5,51.497639395,-3.192710189,219,
CBGO021-5,51.498001695,-3.192901889,220,
CBGO021-5,51.498042595,-3.192926489,221,
CBGO021-5,51.498151695,-3.193000289,222,
CBGO021-5,51.498250995,-3.193076289,223,
CBGO021-5,51.498309695,-3.193127389,224,
CBGO021-5,51.498336295,-3.193156489,225,
CBGO021-5,51.498382395,-3.193205589,226,
CBGO021-5,51.498410695,-3.193237389,227,
CBGO021-5,51.498493995,-3.193329289,228,
CBGO021-5,51.498723595,-3.193583089,229,
CBGO021-5,51.498734595,-3.193593489,230,
CBGO021-5,51.498830595,-3.193697389,231,
CBGO021-5,51.498874495,-3.193759589,232,
CBGO021-5,51.498901795,-3.193794989,233,
CBGO021-5,51.498959095,-3.193858689,234,
CBGO021-5,51.499020095,-3.193925789,235,
CBGO021-5,51.499028777,-3.193935797,236,
CBGO021-5,51.499028777,-3.193935797,237,
CBGO021-5,51.499096695,-3.194014089,238,
CBGO021-5,51.499160595,-3.194082889,239,
CBGO021-5,51.499280195,-3.194195789,240,
CBGO021-5,51.499399695,-3.194305989,241,
CBGO021-5,51.499489995,-3.194383989,242,
CBGO021-5,51.499568495,-3.194443689,243,
CBGO021-5,51.499721395,-3.194559989,244,
CBGO021-5,51.499844295,-3.194655889,245,
CBGO021-5,51.499949195,-3.194743789,246,
CBGO021-5,51.500040795,-3.194823089,247,
CBGO021-5,51.500147995,-3.194920589,248,
CBGO021-5,51.500236095,-3.194999689,249,
CBGO021-5,51.500331895,-3.195092989,250,
CBGO021-5,51.500656495,-3.195412989,251,
CBGO021-5,51.500838595,-3.195588889,252,
CBGO021-5,51.500967195,-3.195706689,253,
CBGO021-5,51.501347895,-3.196036289,254,
CBGO021-5,51.501459419,-3.196143323,255,
CBGO021-5,51.501459419,-3.196143323,256,
CBGO021-5,51.501519295,-3.196200789,257,
CBGO021-5,51.501734195,-3.196408089,258,
CBGO021-5,51.501903695,-3.196586589,259,
CBGO021-5,51.502021195,-3.196718889,260,
CBGO021-5,51.502222495,-3.196953989,261,
CBGO021-5,51.502337795,-3.197073289,262,
CBGO021-5,51.502673395,-3.197369789,263,
CBGO021-5,51.502808195,-3.197479889,264,
CBGO021-5,51.502901295,-3.197550289,265,
CBGO021-5,51.503023495,-3.197638989,266,
CBGO021-5,51.503116595,-3.197697289,267,
CBGO021-5,51.503201795,-3.197750889,268,
CBGO021-5,51.503315895,-3.197814389,269,
CBGO021-5,51.504208595,-3.198262989,270,
CBGO021-5,51.504498995,-3.198409489,271,
CBGO021-5,51.504665195,-3.198493589,272,
CBGO021-5,51.504851395,-3.198588689,273,
CBGO021-5,51.505085695,-3.198705089,274,
CBGO021-5,51.506619895,-3.199472889,275,
CBGO021-5,51.506700395,-3.199511989,276,
CBGO021-5,51.506893595,-3.199681589,277,
CBGO021-5,51.507086595,-3.199787589,278,
CBGO021-5,51.507170295,-3.199838289,279,
CBGO021-5,51.507265395,-3.199903389,280,
CBGO021-5,51.507363695,-3.199978889,281,
CBGO021-5,51.507432195,-3.200037489,282,
CBGO021-5,51.507526095,-3.200123189,283,
CBGO021-5,51.507673595,-3.200262389,284,
CBGO021-5,51.507725195,-3.200317989,285,
CBGO021-5,51.507783995,-3.200315189,286,
CBGO021-5,51.507834095,-3.200369989,287,
CBGO021-5,51.507865495,-3.200402389,288,
CBGO021-5,51.507900895,-3.200422989,289,
CBGO021-5,51.507926695,-3.200435589,290,
CBGO021-5,51.507939595,-3.200441789,291,
CBGO021-5,51.507971495,-3.200450689,292,
CBGO021-5,51.507995595,-3.200451089,293,
CBGO021-5,51.508068595,-3.200435989,294,
CBGO021-5,51.508112695,-3.200417589,295,
CBGO021-5,51.508156795,-3.200388689,296,
CBGO021-5,51.508212595,-3.200278689,297,
CBGO021-5,51.508300195,-3.200135389,298,
CBGO021-5,51.508350895,-3.200039889,299,
CBGO021-5,51.508445995,-3.199868789,300,
CBGO021-5,51.508490895,-3.199801189,301,
CBGO021-5,51.508516595,-3.199772089,302,
CBGO021-5,51.508540595,-3.199748389,303,
CBGO021-5,51.508570895,-3.199726689,304,
CBGO021-5,51.508615695,-3.199707089,305,
CBGO021-5,51.508659895,-3.199703389,306,
CBGO021-5,51.508721395,-3.199662589,307,
CBGO021-5,51.508910995,-3.199668689,308,
CBGO021-5,51.509006107,-3.199671031,309,
CBGO021-5,51.509006107,-3.199671031,310,
CBGO021-5,51.509162795,-3.199674889,311,
CBGO021-5,51.509679195,-3.199686789,312,
CBGO021-5,51.509700095,-3.199686289,313,
CBGO021-5,51.509754195,-3.199688089,314,
CBGO021-5,51.509814195,-3.199689489,315,
CBGO021-5,51.509914895,-3.199688189,316,
CBGO021-5,51.510021295,-3.199689589,317,
CBGO021-5,51.510057795,-3.199691089,318,
CBGO021-5,51.510081595,-3.199693989,319,
CBGO021-5,51.510151695,-3.199694089,320,
CBGO021-5,51.510229695,-3.199696689,321,
CBGO021-5,51.5107772,-3.199711376,322,
CBGO021-5,51.5107772,-3.199711376,323,
CBGO021-5,51.510803795,-3.199712089,324,
CBGO021-5,51.511267395,-3.199721989,325,
CBGO021-5,51.511285895,-3.199722889,326,
CBGO021-5,51.511313395,-3.199723789,327,
CBGO021-5,51.511448695,-3.199722889,328,
CBGO021-5,51.511520895,-3.199722489,329,
CBGO021-5,51.511482895,-3.199794089,330,
CBGO021-5,51.511415395,-3.199830789,331,
CBGO021-5,51.511367195,-3.199974989,332,
CBGO021-5,51.511229795,-3.200409689,333,
CBGO021-5,51.511217295,-3.200495989,334,
CBGO021-5,51.511125895,-3.200731489,335,
CBGO021-5,51.510949095,-3.201177489,336,
CBGO021-5,51.510940195,-3.201201389,337,
CBGO021-5,51.510922595,-3.201247189,338,
CBGO021-5,51.510873095,-3.201376089,339,
CBGO021-5,51.510937595,-3.201440489,340,
CBGO021-5,51.511004695,-3.201510689,341,
CBGO021-5,51.511020095,-3.201526789,342,
CBGO021-5,51.511172295,-3.201684389,343,
CBGO021-5,51.511248495,-3.201763689,344,
CBGO021-5,51.511424595,-3.201948989,345,
CBGO021-5,51.511625895,-3.202158489,346,
CBGO021-5,51.511910595,-3.202454289,347,
CBGO021-5,51.512041027,-3.202591691,348,
CBGO021-5,51.512041027,-3.202591691,349,
CBGO021-5,51.512361495,-3.202929289,350,
CBGO021-5,51.512755195,-3.203377689,351,
CBGO021-5,51.513024495,-3.203702089,352,
CBGO021-5,51.513187095,-3.203898789,353,
CBGO021-5,51.513337095,-3.204080489,354,
CBGO021-5,51.513388195,-3.204150489,355,
CBGO021-5,51.513466195,-3.204271989,356,
CBGO021-5,51.513524395,-3.204375089,357,
CBGO021-5,51.513667995,-3.204664989,358,
CBGO021-5,51.513797295,-3.204918689,359,
CBGO021-5,51.513850695,-3.205006589,360,
CBGO021-5,51.513892795,-3.205067289,361,
CBGO021-5,51.514134095,-3.205391189,362,
CBGO021-5,51.514310895,-3.205605689,363,
CBGO021-5,51.514327895,-3.205626489,364,
CBGO021-5,51.514475595,-3.205771889,365,
CBGO021-5,51.514545195,-3.205827489,366,
CBGO021-5,51.514601295,-3.205871289,367,
CBGO021-5,51.514702595,-3.205948189,368,
CBGO021-5,51.514847495,-3.206053689,369,
CBGO021-5,51.514975371,-3.206139537,370,
CBGO021-5,51.514975371,-3.206139537,371,
CBGO021-5,51.515147195,-3.206254889,372,
CBGO021-5,51.515164895,-3.206265989,373,
CBGO021-5,51.515790695,-3.206660189,374,
CBGO021-5,51.516640895,-3.207235189,375,
CBGO021-5,51.516951295,-3.207435089,376,
CBGO021-5,51.517145995,-3.207560189,377,
CBGO021-5,51.517234295,-3.207612089,378,
CBGO021-5,51.517550695,-3.207783689,379,
CBGO021-5,51.517702563,-3.2078669,380,
CBGO021-5,51.517702563,-3.2078669,381,
CBGO021-5,51.517889795,-3.207969489,382,
CBGO021-5,51.517955995,-3.208008189,383,
CBGO021-5,51.518088095,-3.208084889,384,
CBGO021-5,51.518130495,-3.208109989,385,
CBGO021-5,51.518242495,-3.208181589,386,
CBGO021-5,51.518278295,-3.208206789,387,
CBGO021-5,51.518319195,-3.208235689,388,
CBGO021-5,51.518377895,-3.208279389,389,
CBGO021-5,51.518469695,-3.208352289,390,
CBGO021-5,51.518485195,-3.208365189,391,
CBGO021-5,51.518500795,-3.208377989,392,
CBGO021-5,51.518521995,-3.208397889,393,
CBGO021-5,51.518640695,-3.208509489,394,
CBGO021-5,51.518709695,-3.208571489,395,
CBGO021-5,51.518735895,-3.208595089,396,
CBGO021-5,51.518828595,-3.208670889,397,
CBGO021-5,51.518946895,-3.208774389,398,
CBGO021-5,51.519060495,-3.208878589,399,
CBGO021-5,51.519158895,-3.208977189,400,
CBGO021-5,51.519288095,-3.209115889,401,
CBGO021-5,51.519415195,-3.209259789,402,
CBGO021-5,51.519572995,-3.209428589,403,
CBGO021-5,51.519878395,-3.209762689,404,
CBGO021-5,51.520027195,-3.209922389,405,
CBGO021-5,51.520209815,-3.210119525,406,
CBGO021-5,51.520209815,-3.210119525,407,
CBGO021-5,51.520269995,-3.210184489,408,
CBGO021-5,51.520377095,-3.210304689,409,
CBGO021-5,51.520531895,-3.210469189,410,
CBGO021-5,51.520649895,-3.210586789,411,
CBGO021-5,51.520794895,-3.210731289,412,
CBGO021-5,51.521075795,-3.211006389,413,
CBGO021-5,51.521294895,-3.211210889,414,
CBGO021-5,51.521520895,-3.211408089,415,
CBGO021-5,51.521619495,-3.211488789,416,
CBGO021-5,51.521659995,-3.211520289,417,
CBGO021-5,51.521723295,-3.211583889,418,
CBGO021-5,51.521871195,-3.211699289,419,
CBGO021-5,51.521901995,-3.211723189,420,
CBGO021-5,51.521918695,-3.211736089,421,
CBGO021-5,51.521981295,-3.211788189,422,
CBGO021-5,51.522073195,-3.211864189,423,
CBGO021-5,51.522184195,-3.211945889,424,
CBGO021-5,51.522244395,-3.211990289,425,
CBGO021-5,51.522255295,-3.211998789,426,
CBGO021-5,51.522261295,-3.212003389,427,
CBGO021-5,51.522278195,-3.212016589,428,
CBGO021-5,51.522475995,-3.212176389,429,
CBGO021-5,51.522497695,-3.212193989,430,
CBGO021-5,51.522534565,-3.212218724,431,
CBGO021-5,51.522534565,-3.212218724,432,
CBGO021-5,51.522632295,-3.212284289,433,
CBGO021-5,51.522731895,-3.212373989,434,
CBGO021-5,51.522802695,-3.212440489,435,
CBGO021-5,51.522867195,-3.212503089,436,
CBGO021-5,51.522936695,-3.212569189,437,
CBGO021-5,51.523064595,-3.212691789,438,
CBGO021-5,51.523125695,-3.212751189,439,
CBGO021-5,51.523297895,-3.212927589,440,
CBGO021-5,51.523407495,-3.213040589,441,
CBGO021-5,51.523576995,-3.213229089,442,
CBGO021-5,51.523649095,-3.213311689,443,
CBGO021-5,51.523822395,-3.213514789,444,
CBGO021-5,51.523969095,-3.213683589,445,
CBGO021-5,51.524093395,-3.213825789,446,
CBGO021-5,51.524283795,-3.214045589,447,
CBGO021-5,51.524435795,-3.214224389,448,
CBGO021-5,51.524579695,-3.214384589,449,
CBGO021-5,51.524779995,-3.214591689,450,
CBGO021-5,51.524876295,-3.214690089,451,
CBGO021-5,51.524931395,-3.214749089,452,
CBGO021-5,51.525020695,-3.214847089,453,
CBGO021-5,51.525151995,-3.214990289,454,
CBGO021-5,51.525339095,-3.215186289,455,
CBGO021-5,51.525522895,-3.215381389,456,
CBGO021-5,51.525628495,-3.215496389,457,
CBGO021-5,51.525782701,-3.215685042,458,
CBGO021-5,51.525782701,-3.215685042,459,
CBGO021-5,51.526371095,-3.216404889,460,
CBGO021-5,51.526660195,-3.216777189,461,
CBGO021-5,51.526774195,-3.216939989,462,
CBGO021-5,51.527156095,-3.217472589,463,
CBGO021-5,51.527270395,-3.217260489,464,
CBGO021-5,51.527382495,-3.217006089,465,
CBGO021-5,51.527433889,-3.216878538,466,
CBGO021-5,51.527433889,-3.216878538,467,
CBGO021-5,51.527575495,-3.216527089,468,
CBGO021-5,51.527660495,-3.216269789,469,
CBGO021-5,51.527705495,-3.216098989,470,
CBGO021-5,51.527848495,-3.215503889,471,
CBGO021-5,51.527916295,-3.215225389,472,
CBGO021-5,51.528060595,-3.214639089,473,
CBGO021-5,51.528268395,-3.213821889,474,
CBGO021-5,51.528307863,-3.213686009,475,
CBGO021-5,51.528307863,-3.213686009,476,
CBGO021-5,51.528419895,-3.213300289,477,
CBGO021-5,51.528548895,-3.212835989,478,
CBGO021-5,51.528769695,-3.212103789,479,
CBGO021-5,51.529084966,-3.211269048,480,
CBGO021-5,51.529084966,-3.211269048,481,
CBGO021-5,51.529195195,-3.210977189,482,
CBGO021-5,51.529376895,-3.210453089,483,
CBGO021-5,51.529487095,-3.210083089,484,
CBGO021-5,51.52955292,-3.209814211,485,
CBGO021-5,51.52955292,-3.209814211,486,
CBGO021-5,51.529568495,-3.209750589,487,
CBGO021-5,51.529676995,-3.209211489,488,
CBGO021-5,51.529765395,-3.209231889,489,
CBGO021-5,51.529972295,-3.209257489,490,
CBGO021-5,51.530032995,-3.209268689,491,
CBGO021-5,51.530087095,-3.209284189,492,
CBGO021-5,51.530139295,-3.209300889,493,
CBGO021-5,51.530226395,-3.209341389,494,
CBGO021-5,51.530511295,-3.209492289,495,
CBGO021-5,51.530705995,-3.209642289,496,
CBGO021-5,51.530895995,-3.209821789,497,
CBGO021-5,51.530975295,-3.209924189,498,
CBGO021-5,51.531085495,-3.210067689,499,
CBGO021-5,51.531308995,-3.210427989,500,
CBGO021-5,51.531494095,-3.210792489,501,
CBGO021-5,51.531571195,-3.210948589,502,
CBGO021-5,51.531672554,-3.211184679,503,
CBGO021-5,51.531672554,-3.211184679,504,
CBGO021-5,51.531751895,-3.211369489,505,
CBGO021-5,51.531955295,-3.212005089,506,
CBGO021-5,51.532119295,-3.212566789,507,
CBGO021-5,51.532262195,-3.213222089,508,
CBGO021-5,51.532323195,-3.213495889,509,
CBGO021-5,51.532414995,-3.213797889,510,
CBGO021-5,51.532499095,-3.214159189,511,
CBGO021-5,51.532515342,-3.214221894,512,
CBGO021-5,51.532515342,-3.214221894,513,
CBGO021-5,51.532523295,-3.214252589,514,
CBGO021-5,51.532578995,-3.214428589,515,
CBGO021-5,51.532660595,-3.214632589,516,
CBGO021-5,51.532854995,-3.215146489,517,
CBGO021-5,51.532923095,-3.215380689,518,
CBGO021-5,51.532994895,-3.215666189,519,
CBGO021-5,51.533006095,-3.215832989,520,
CBGO021-5,51.532984495,-3.216099889,521,
CBGO021-5,51.532919595,-3.216474989,522,
CBGO021-5,51.532741895,-3.217158189,523,
CBGO021-5,51.532615834,-3.217681646,524,
CBGO021-5,51.532615834,-3.217681646,525,
CBGO021-5,51.532588995,-3.217793089,526,
CBGO021-5,51.532466095,-3.218294989,527,
CBGO021-5,51.532169495,-3.218086089,528,
CBGO021-5,51.531917795,-3.217948589,529,
CBGO021-5,51.531692495,-3.217845489,530,
CBGO021-5,51.531253495,-3.217713389,531,
CBGO021-5,51.530225995,-3.217434698,532,
CBGO021-5,51.530225995,-3.217434698,533,
CBGO021-5,51.530225595,-3.217434589,534,
CBGO021-5,51.529833195,-3.217344589,535,
CBGO021-5,51.529709395,-3.217341189,536,
CBGO021-5,51.529516895,-3.217397189,537,
CBGO021-5,51.529398995,-3.217472889,538,
CBGO021-5,51.529273295,-3.217569489,539,
CBGO021-5,51.529110195,-3.217734989,540,
CBGO021-5,51.528861262,-3.218110684,541,
CBGO021-5,51.528861262,-3.218110684,542,
CBGO021-5,51.528779095,-3.218234689,543,
CBGO021-5,51.528737495,-3.218288989,544,
CBGO021-5,51.528411995,-3.218713789,545,
CBGO021-5,51.528185095,-3.218733989,546,
CBGO021-5,51.528060295,-3.218784189,547,
CBGO021-5,51.528315795,-3.219147689,548,
CBGO021-5,51.528369795,-3.219222489,549,
CBGO021-5,51.528420695,-3.219343489,550,
CBGO021-5,51.528472495,-3.219527689,551,
CBGO021-5,51.528718995,-3.220212989,552,
CBGO021-5,51.528946395,-3.220822089,553,
CBGO021-5,51.528991995,-3.220944189,554,
CBGO021-5,51.529049995,-3.221064589,555,
CBGO021-5,51.529307995,-3.221527889,556,
CBGO021-5,51.529669895,-3.222153089,557,
CBGO021-5,51.529775995,-3.222337789,558,
CBGO021-5,51.529901195,-3.222549589,559,
CBGO021-5,51.530106895,-3.222897489,560,
CBGO021-5,51.530550238,-3.223636285,561,
CBGO021-5,51.530550238,-3.223636285,562,
CBGO021-5,51.530838395,-3.224116489,563,
CBGO021-5,51.530982395,-3.224408889,564,
CBGO021-5,51.530742995,-3.224741189,565,
CBGO021-5,51.530568095,-3.224958289,566,
CBGO021-5,51.530352395,-3.225180089,567,
CBGO021-5,51.530063995,-3.225475489,568,
CBGO021-5,51.529795195,-3.225738989,569,
CBGO021-5,51.529534295,-3.226021689,570,
CBGO021-5,51.529308195,-3.226267089,571,
CBGO021-5,51.529071795,-3.226516989,572,
CBGO021-5,51.528862995,-3.226722889,573,
CBGO021-5,51.528806256,-3.22677392,574,
CBGO021-5,51.528806256,-3.22677392,575,
CBGO021-5,51.528731795,-3.226840889,576,
CBGO021-5,51.528563495,-3.226983189,577,
CBGO021-5,51.528427595,-3.227034789,578,
CBGO021-5,51.528298195,-3.227076289,579,
CBGO021-5,51.528144395,-3.227129989,580,
CBGO021-5,51.528004095,-3.227185089,581,
CBGO021-5,51.527862395,-3.227251889,582,
CBGO021-5,51.527696495,-3.227355189,583,
CBGO021-5,51.527647095,-3.227385989,584,
CBGO021-5,51.527523295,-3.227498089,585,
CBGO021-5,51.527510095,-3.227509989,586,
CBGO021-5,51.527493495,-3.227525089,587,
CBGO021-5,51.527476895,-3.227540089,588,
CBGO021-5,51.527367495,-3.227703589,589,
CBGO021-5,51.527228295,-3.227911589,590,
CBGO021-5,51.527222495,-3.227922789,591,
CBGO021-5,51.526980495,-3.228395589,592,
CBGO021-5,51.526906795,-3.228523289,593,
CBGO021-5,51.526765295,-3.228748389,594,
CBGO021-5,51.526650795,-3.228931289,595,
CBGO021-5,51.526519695,-3.229112389,596,
CBGO021-5,51.526411695,-3.229184389,597,
CBGO021-5,51.526176655,-3.229321256,598,
CBGO021-5,51.526176655,-3.229321256,599,
CBGO021-5,51.526175395,-3.229321989,600,
CBGO021-5,51.525507795,-3.229712689,601,
CBGO021-5,51.525378495,-3.229816189,602,
CBGO021-5,51.525250795,-3.229954489,603,
CBGO021-5,51.525172595,-3.230032389,604,
CBGO021-5,51.525092495,-3.230148489,605,
CBGO021-5,51.525027195,-3.230240989,606,
CBGO021-5,51.524980495,-3.230295689,607,
CBGO021-5,51.524929095,-3.230326189,608,
CBGO021-5,51.524887195,-3.230338989,609,
CBGO021-5,51.524849195,-3.230342989,610,
CBGO021-5,51.524810695,-3.230336789,611,
CBGO021-5,51.524739795,-3.230310889,612,
CBGO021-5,51.524682095,-3.230285089,613,
CBGO021-5,51.524632195,-3.230250089,614,
CBGO021-5,51.524593595,-3.230223889,615,
CBGO021-5,51.524551895,-3.230197389,616,
CBGO021-5,51.524495595,-3.230170989,617,
CBGO021-5,51.524424395,-3.230152389,618,
CBGO021-5,51.524346295,-3.230146189,619,
CBGO021-5,51.524321495,-3.230147089,620,
CBGO021-5,51.524228695,-3.230150789,621,
CBGO021-5,51.524076195,-3.230174989,622,
CBGO021-5,51.524011295,-3.230195089,623,
CBGO021-5,51.523971495,-3.230211189,624,
CBGO021-5,51.523906795,-3.230245789,625,
CBGO021-5,51.523880795,-3.230258989,626,
CBGO021-5,51.523862995,-3.230269189,627,
CBGO021-5,51.523755495,-3.230332189,628,
CBGO021-5,51.523416595,-3.230528789,629,
CBGO021-5,51.523368859,-3.230556668,630,
CBGO021-5,51.523368859,-3.230556668,631,
CBGO021-5,51.523235095,-3.230634789,632,
CBGO021-5,51.523019495,-3.230765589,633,
CBGO021-5,51.522870995,-3.230856989,634,
CBGO021-5,51.522825495,-3.230890289,635,
CBGO021-5,51.522779495,-3.230931489,636,
CBGO021-5,51.522724895,-3.230986389,637,
CBGO021-5,51.522662395,-3.231063789,638,
CBGO021-5,51.522589495,-3.231173689,639,
CBGO021-5,51.522483695,-3.231340089,640,
CBGO021-5,51.522271495,-3.231672189,641,
CBGO021-5,51.522094095,-3.231948889,642,
CBGO021-5,51.521985895,-3.232122089,643,
CBGO021-5,51.521846924,-3.232340771,644,
CBGO021-5,51.521846924,-3.232340771,645,
CBGO021-5,51.521578095,-3.232763789,646,
CBGO021-5,51.521355895,-3.233115289,647,
CBGO021-5,51.521306295,-3.233195689,648,
CBGO021-5,51.521279195,-3.233240989,649,
CBGO021-5,51.521266495,-3.233262289,650,
CBGO021-5,51.521245895,-3.233298089,651,
CBGO021-5,51.521216895,-3.233349489,652,
CBGO021-5,51.521153195,-3.233264189,653,
CBGO021-5,51.521109595,-3.233210989,654,
CBGO021-5,51.521069595,-3.233166489,655,
CBGO021-5,51.521012695,-3.233102689,656,
CBGO021-5,51.520924795,-3.233009089,657,
CBGO021-5,51.520716995,-3.232786789,658,
CBGO021-5,51.520625395,-3.232682289,659,
CBGO021-5,51.520540395,-3.232570489,660,
CBGO021-5,51.520316795,-3.232232189,661,
CBGO021-5,51.520150995,-3.231972089,662,
CBGO021-5,51.519981095,-3.231707289,663,
CBGO021-5,51.519721795,-3.231302689,664,
CBGO021-5,51.519529495,-3.231006889,665,
CBGO021-5,51.519356995,-3.230710389,666,
CBGO021-5,51.519237495,-3.230491789,667,
CBGO021-5,51.519135895,-3.230299589,668,
CBGO021-5,51.519053795,-3.230144489,669,
CBGO021-5,51.518989595,-3.230013189,670,
CBGO021-5,51.518967995,-3.229969089,671,
CBGO021-5,51.518881695,-3.229784489,672,
CBGO021-5,51.518727855,-3.2294628,673,
CBGO021-5,51.518727855,-3.2294628,674,
CBGO021-5,51.518688395,-3.229380289,675,
CBGO021-5,51.518530695,-3.229050589,676,
CBGO021-5,51.518458295,-3.228913089,677,
CBGO021-5,51.518317995,-3.228646589,678,
CBGO021-5,51.518277795,-3.228573189,679,
CBGO021-5,51.518229695,-3.228485389,680,
CBGO021-5,51.517880495,-3.227874789,681,
CBGO021-5,51.517606895,-3.227398389,682,
CBGO021-5,51.517308495,-3.226878689,683,
CBGO021-5,51.517276595,-3.226823089,684,
CBGO021-5,51.516810595,-3.226053189,685,
CBGO021-5,51.516614995,-3.225736889,686,
CBGO021-5,51.516534595,-3.225603589,687,
CBGO021-5,51.516223195,-3.225076689,688,
CBGO021-5,51.516215072,-3.225063959,689,
CBGO021-5,51.516215072,-3.225063959,690,
CBGO021-5,51.516087595,-3.224864189,691,
CBGO021-5,51.515985395,-3.224721889,692,
CBGO021-5,51.515898895,-3.224603889,693,
CBGO021-5,51.515919095,-3.224556289,694,
CBGO021-5,51.515928295,-3.224502289,695,
CBGO021-5,51.515926395,-3.224446489,696,
CBGO021-5,51.515913395,-3.224394489,697,
CBGO021-5,51.515890795,-3.224351889,698,
CBGO021-5,51.515860995,-3.224323189,699,
CBGO021-5,51.515836095,-3.224312589,700,
CBGO021-5,51.515826895,-3.224311189,701,
CBGO021-5,51.515792295,-3.224317389,702,
CBGO021-5,51.515760695,-3.224340989,703,
CBGO021-5,51.515746695,-3.224359189,704,
CBGO021-5,51.515670895,-3.224205889,705,
CBGO021-5,51.515538695,-3.223982889,706,
CBGO021-5,51.515337295,-3.223672589,707,
CBGO021-5,51.515184495,-3.223434489,708,
CBGO021-5,51.515181695,-3.223430189,709,
CBGO021-5,51.515053295,-3.223230389,710,
CBGO021-5,51.514998495,-3.223148589,711,
CBGO021-5,51.514828295,-3.222885989,712,
CBGO021-5,51.514612495,-3.222547189,713,
CBGO021-5,51.514448095,-3.222295689,714,
CBGO021-5,51.514354517,-3.222150099,715,
CBGO021-5,51.514354517,-3.222150099,716,
CBGO021-5,51.514171195,-3.221864889,717,
CBGO021-5,51.513865995,-3.221392389,718,
CBGO021-5,51.513792295,-3.221279189,719,
CBGO021-5,51.513706695,-3.221145989,720,
CBGO021-5,51.513687795,-3.221116989,721,
CBGO021-5,51.513437195,-3.220726189,722,
CBGO021-5,51.513243395,-3.220434089,723,
CBGO021-5,51.513231595,-3.220416489,724,
CBGO021-5,51.513203495,-3.220373589,725,
CBGO021-5,51.513129495,-3.220260589,726,
CBGO021-5,51.513062695,-3.220156989,727,
CBGO021-5,51.512979595,-3.220028089,728,
CBGO021-5,51.512966695,-3.220007289,729,
CBGO021-5,51.512890695,-3.219882689,730,
CBGO021-5,51.512841695,-3.219796689,731,
CBGO021-5,51.512818195,-3.219757689,732,
CBGO021-5,51.512795795,-3.219721289,733,
CBGO021-5,51.512704895,-3.219580689,734,
CBGO021-5,51.512525395,-3.219294389,735,
CBGO021-5,51.512421695,-3.219124389,736,
CBGO021-5,51.512415679,-3.219114251,737,
CBGO021-5,51.512415679,-3.219114251,738,
CBGO021-5,51.512320095,-3.218953189,739,
CBGO021-5,51.512155395,-3.218669889,740,
CBGO021-5,51.512104995,-3.218582089,741,
CBGO021-5,51.511968895,-3.218356989,742,
CBGO021-5,51.511858495,-3.218173289,743,
CBGO021-5,51.511783595,-3.218049289,744,
CBGO021-5,51.511723795,-3.217945889,745,
CBGO021-5,51.511694895,-3.217886189,746,
CBGO021-5,51.511643195,-3.217789789,747,
CBGO021-5,51.511583895,-3.217675189,748,
CBGO021-5,51.511561195,-3.217627189,749,
CBGO021-5,51.511465595,-3.217425689,750,
CBGO021-5,51.511448295,-3.217390489,751,
CBGO021-5,51.511403495,-3.217299689,752,
CBGO021-5,51.511340195,-3.217181789,753,
CBGO021-5,51.511267795,-3.217054989,754,
CBGO021-5,51.511193395,-3.216928789,755,
CBGO021-5,51.511112595,-3.216789689,756,
CBGO021-5,51.511104295,-3.216774489,757,
CBGO021-5,51.511056195,-3.216688389,758,
CBGO021-5,51.510946995,-3.216499889,759,
CBGO021-5,51.510840095,-3.216304189,760,
CBGO021-5,51.510703195,-3.216052389,761,
CBGO021-5,51.510646195,-3.215941189,762,
CBGO021-5,51.510605495,-3.215850589,763,
CBGO021-5,51.510571495,-3.215762389,764,
CBGO021-5,51.510553195,-3.215707189,765,
CBGO021-5,51.510530095,-3.215634189,766,
CBGO021-5,51.510493795,-3.215482689,767,
CBGO021-5,51.510464595,-3.215325989,768,
CBGO021-5,51.510434995,-3.215134689,769,
CBGO021-5,51.510391995,-3.214857689,770,
CBGO021-5,51.510388495,-3.214833789,771,
CBGO021-5,51.510385595,-3.214815989,772,
CBGO021-5,51.510363995,-3.214676889,773,
CBGO021-5,51.510337395,-3.214508589,774,
CBGO021-5,51.510296695,-3.214250589,775,
CBGO021-5,51.510270247,-3.214083344,776,
CBGO021-5,51.510270247,-3.214083344,777,
CBGO021-5,51.510238895,-3.213885089,778,
CBGO021-5,51.510232795,-3.213827489,779,
CBGO021-5,51.510209795,-3.213614089,780,
CBGO021-5,51.510117495,-3.213012289,781,
CBGO021-5,51.510109195,-3.212956989,782,
CBGO021-5,51.510102195,-3.212908589,783,
CBGO021-5,51.510056695,-3.212687389,784,
CBGO021-5,51.510016295,-3.212467389,785,
CBGO021-5,51.510009095,-3.212419189,786,
CBGO021-5,51.510000495,-3.212362089,787,
CBGO021-5,51.509958595,-3.212085489,788,
CBGO021-5,51.509944395,-3.211931989,789,
CBGO021-5,51.509870895,-3.211471689,790,
CBGO021-5,51.509797995,-3.211003989,791,
CBGO021-5,51.509750395,-3.210688189,792,
CBGO021-5,51.509735955,-3.210598318,793,
CBGO021-5,51.509735955,-3.210598318,794,
CBGO021-5,51.509680195,-3.210251289,795,
CBGO021-5,51.509632895,-3.209935889,796,
CBGO021-5,51.509628495,-3.209901189,797,
CBGO021-5,51.509613495,-3.209781689,798,
CBGO021-5,51.509600995,-3.209655389,799,
CBGO021-5,51.509587195,-3.209484089,800,
CBGO021-5,51.509583095,-3.209399089,801,
CBGO021-5,51.509577795,-3.209289789,802,
CBGO021-5,51.509566995,-3.208934189,803,
CBGO021-5,51.509542095,-3.208278689,804,
CBGO021-5,51.509539295,-3.208162689,805,
CBGO021-5,51.509513195,-3.207540989,806,
CBGO021-5,51.509497895,-3.207187389,807,
CBGO021-5,51.509487095,-3.206922689,808,
CBGO021-5,51.509479095,-3.206687989,809,
CBGO021-5,51.509477495,-3.206524789,810,
CBGO021-5,51.509479695,-3.206391689,811,
CBGO021-5,51.509485895,-3.206171989,812,
CBGO021-5,51.509493195,-3.205912989,813,
CBGO021-5,51.509502277,-3.205526177,814,
CBGO021-5,51.509502277,-3.205526177,815,
CBGO021-5,51.509510095,-3.205193089,816,
CBGO021-5,51.509512295,-3.205139589,817,
CBGO021-5,51.509516195,-3.205086789,818,
CBGO021-5,51.509523995,-3.205022289,819,
CBGO021-5,51.509537395,-3.204940489,820,
CBGO021-5,51.509552595,-3.204866889,821,
CBGO021-5,51.509574395,-3.204782589,822,
CBGO021-5,51.509602495,-3.204694089,823,
CBGO021-5,51.509747395,-3.204335189,824,
CBGO021-5,51.509898695,-3.203938689,825,
CBGO021-5,51.509916795,-3.203889689,826,
CBGO021-5,51.509960995,-3.203743689,827,
CBGO021-5,51.509704195,-3.203490089,828,
CBGO021-5,51.509343095,-3.203133089,829,
CBGO021-5,51.509312795,-3.203020789,830,
CBGO021-5,51.509236295,-3.202947989,831,
CBGO021-5,51.509113495,-3.202826089,832,
CBGO021-5,51.509078495,-3.202791089,833,
CBGO021-5,51.509000295,-3.202700689,834,
CBGO021-5,51.508953695,-3.202639689,835,
CBGO021-5,51.508921295,-3.202594389,836,
CBGO021-5,51.508858295,-3.202486889,837,
CBGO021-5,51.508815395,-3.202398289,838,
CBGO021-5,51.508496195,-3.201633189,839,
CBGO021-5,51.508405095,-3.201415289,840,
CBGO021-5,51.508326895,-3.201240389,841,
CBGO021-5,51.508263155,-3.20110864,842,
CBGO021-5,51.508263155,-3.20110864,843,
CBGO021-5,51.508170095,-3.200916289,844,
CBGO021-5,51.508150695,-3.200859589,845,
CBGO021-5,51.508137995,-3.200808289,846,
CBGO021-5,51.508129595,-3.200748789,847,
CBGO021-5,51.508124495,-3.200685689,848,
CBGO021-5,51.508124995,-3.200639089,849,
CBGO021-5,51.508127895,-3.200601689,850,
CBGO021-5,51.508130995,-3.200561189,851,
CBGO021-5,51.508140595,-3.200478489,852,
CBGO021-5,51.508156795,-3.200388689,853,
CBGO021-5,51.508212595,-3.200278689,854,
CBGO021-5,51.508225095,-3.200220089,855,
CBGO021-5,51.508237495,-3.200154489,856,
CBGO021-5,51.508242595,-3.200093389,857,
CBGO021-5,51.508239995,-3.200025189,858,
CBGO021-5,51.508230595,-3.199956689,859,
CBGO021-5,51.508214695,-3.199891689,860,
CBGO021-5,51.508190395,-3.199830189,861,
CBGO021-5,51.508165095,-3.199779389,862,
CBGO021-5,51.508130795,-3.199730889,863,
CBGO021-5,51.508039495,-3.199651389,864,
CBGO021-5,51.507817995,-3.199644089,865,
CBGO021-5,51.507554895,-3.199635089,866,
CBGO021-5,51.507403595,-3.199622289,867,
CBGO021-5,51.507244295,-3.199594689,868,
CBGO021-5,51.507113795,-3.199585689,869,
CBGO021-5,51.506644295,-3.199354289,870,
CBGO021-5,51.505115495,-3.198583989,871,
CBGO021-5,51.504873495,-3.198462989,872,
CBGO021-5,51.504703895,-3.198376489,873,
CBGO021-5,51.504541995,-3.198295489,874,
CBGO021-5,51.504226595,-3.198135189,875,
CBGO021-5,51.503340195,-3.197692689,876,
CBGO021-5,51.503272495,-3.197656789,877,
CBGO021-5,51.503192095,-3.197611589,878,
CBGO021-5,51.503118895,-3.197563689,879,
CBGO021-5,51.503025295,-3.197502489,880,
CBGO021-5,51.502947095,-3.197447789,881,
CBGO021-5,51.502923395,-3.197430089,882,
CBGO021-5,51.502866595,-3.197388189,883,
CBGO021-5,51.502710095,-3.197255389,884,
CBGO021-5,51.502634395,-3.197185689,885,
CBGO021-5,51.502548095,-3.197106589,886,
CBGO021-5,51.502391495,-3.196912689,887,
CBGO021-5,51.502131495,-3.196663989,888,
CBGO021-5,51.501766295,-3.196325089,889,
CBGO021-5,51.501559695,-3.196131089,890,
CBGO021-5,51.501297073,-3.195883719,891,
CBGO021-5,51.501297073,-3.195883719,892,
CBGO021-5,51.500963995,-3.195569989,893,
CBGO021-5,51.500870095,-3.195479689,894,
CBGO021-5,51.500790995,-3.195402089,895,
CBGO021-5,51.500707895,-3.195322789,896,
CBGO021-5,51.500510395,-3.195129989,897,
CBGO021-5,51.500307795,-3.194930489,898,
CBGO021-5,51.500167695,-3.194801989,899,
CBGO021-5,51.499874195,-3.194543689,900,
CBGO021-5,51.499596695,-3.194336989,901,
CBGO021-5,51.499450395,-3.194222789,902,
CBGO021-5,51.499369295,-3.194157589,903,
CBGO021-5,51.499283495,-3.194075189,904,
CBGO021-5,51.499204595,-3.193997689,905,
CBGO021-5,51.499129795,-3.193922689,906,
CBGO021-5,51.498978095,-3.193752389,907,
CBGO021-5,51.498961995,-3.193733089,908,
CBGO021-5,51.498939895,-3.193706889,909,
CBGO021-5,51.498912095,-3.193674389,910,
CBGO021-5,51.498868895,-3.193608889,911,
CBGO021-5,51.498787495,-3.193505789,912,
CBGO021-5,51.498648995,-3.193353489,913,
CBGO021-5,51.498563195,-3.193260389,914,
CBGO021-5,51.498479095,-3.193176589,915,
CBGO021-5,51.498449095,-3.193146089,916,
CBGO021-5,51.498341495,-3.193044989,917,
CBGO021-5,51.498284095,-3.192993689,918,
CBGO021-5,51.498191895,-3.192917289,919,
CBGO021-5,51.498126395,-3.192868089,920,
CBGO021-5,51.498043595,-3.192815889,921,
CBGO021-5,51.497761913,-3.192663696,922,
CBGO021-5,51.497761913,-3.192663696,923,
CBGO021-5,51.497738395,-3.192650989,924,
CBGO021-5,51.497638795,-3.192570989,925,
CBGO021-5,51.497491195,-3.192495789,926,
CBGO021-5,51.497472795,-3.192486389,927,
CBGO021-5,51.497390095,-3.192444389,928,
CBGO021-5,51.497304395,-3.192409689,929,
CBGO021-5,51.497259695,-3.192391589,930,
CBGO021-5,51.496974395,-3.192244889,931,
CBGO021-5,51.496950495,-3.192232389,932,
CBGO021-5,51.496920595,-3.192216489,933,
CBGO021-5,51.496890795,-3.192199689,934,
CBGO021-5,51.496740695,-3.192106089,935,
CBGO021-5,51.496641795,-3.192037989,936,
CBGO021-5,51.496572495,-3.191982189,937,
CBGO021-5,51.496514295,-3.191931089,938,
CBGO021-5,51.496411495,-3.191818889,939,
CBGO021-5,51.496337795,-3.191732289,940,
CBGO021-5,51.496294195,-3.191683789,941,
CBGO021-5,51.496250195,-3.191642389,942,
CBGO021-5,51.496199795,-3.191597389,943,
CBGO021-5,51.496083595,-3.191508589,944,
CBGO021-5,51.496045495,-3.191488489,945,
CBGO021-5,51.495923895,-3.191444389,946,
CBGO021-5,51.495886095,-3.191433089,947,
CBGO021-5,51.495700895,-3.191381989,948,
CBGO021-5,51.495572695,-3.191343689,949,
CBGO021-5,51.495506195,-3.191385889,950,
CBGO021-5,51.495427395,-3.191359889,951,
CBGO021-5,51.495205695,-3.191251089,952,
CBGO021-5,51.495045995,-3.191154189,953,
CBGO021-5,51.494980895,-3.191109089,954,
CBGO021-5,51.494904995,-3.191051289,955,
CBGO021-5,51.494692095,-3.190868189,956,
CBGO021-5,51.494520595,-3.190703389,957,
CBGO021-5,51.494302695,-3.190488689,958,
CBGO021-5,51.494129795,-3.190302889,959,
CBGO021-5,51.493933395,-3.190096189,960,
CBGO021-5,51.493737195,-3.189871389,961,
CBGO021-5,51.493532195,-3.189619589,962,
CBGO021-5,51.493365995,-3.189411689,963,
CBGO021-5,51.493365995,-3.189411689,964,
CBGO021-5,51.493219995,-3.189247989,965,
CBGO021-5,51.492938995,-3.188941389,966,
CBGO021-5,51.492820495,-3.188778589,967,
CBGO021-5,51.492614195,-3.188535189,968,
CBGO021-5,51.492589495,-3.188496589,969,
CBGO021-5,51.492479595,-3.188363889,970,
CBGO021-5,51.492475395,-3.188354989,971,
CBGO021-5,51.492395195,-3.188188489,972,
CBGO021-5,51.492347095,-3.188096289,973,
CBGO021-5,51.492198795,-3.187803289,974,
CBGO021-5,51.492036895,-3.187492789,975,
CBGO021-5,51.492028795,-3.187477589,976,
CBGO021-5,51.491949695,-3.187353789,977,
CBGO021-5,51.491735095,-3.186921689,978,
CBGO021-5,51.491495495,-3.186454789,979,
CBGO021-5,51.491490843,-3.186446038,980,
CBGO021-5,51.491490843,-3.186446038,981,
CBGO021-5,51.491354895,-3.186190289,982,
CBGO021-5,51.491293095,-3.186060389,983,
CBGO021-5,51.491128595,-3.185739789,984,
CBGO021-5,51.490725195,-3.184953889,985,
CBGO021-5,51.490555095,-3.184624189,986,
CBGO021-5,51.489960995,-3.183473389,987,
CBGO021-5,51.489891095,-3.183332289,988,
CBGO021-5,51.489837095,-3.183223289,989,
CBGO021-5,51.489716395,-3.182939489,990,
CBGO021-5,51.489641895,-3.182725889,991,
CBGO021-5,51.489620495,-3.182659189,992,
CBGO021-5,51.489593395,-3.182574589,993,
CBGO021-5,51.489585195,-3.182549289,994,
CBGO021-5,51.489560695,-3.182473689,995,
CBGO021-5,51.489494095,-3.182268789,996,
CBGO021-5,51.489437095,-3.182032389,997,
CBGO021-5,51.489424995,-3.181982789,998,
CBGO021-5,51.489411995,-3.181932689,999,
CBGO021-5,51.489281258,-3.181427437,1000,
CBGO021-5,51.489281258,-3.181427437,1001,
CBGO021-5,51.489201495,-3.181119189,1002,
CBGO021-5,51.489117395,-3.180791389,1003,
CBGO021-5,51.488998895,-3.180326589,1004,
CBGO021-5,51.488957695,-3.180171789,1005,
CBGO021-5,51.488949295,-3.180138589,1006,
CBGO021-5,51.488910895,-3.179986289,1007,
CBGO021-5,51.488871995,-3.179844689,1008,
CBGO021-5,51.488837295,-3.179726789,1009,
CBGO021-5,51.488794295,-3.179595089,1010,
CBGO021-5,51.488763795,-3.179507789,1011,
CBGO021-5,51.488735595,-3.179435589,1012,
CBGO021-5,51.488669395,-3.179263189,1013,
CBGO021-5,51.488632195,-3.179172289,1014,
CBGO021-5,51.488555595,-3.178999889,1015,
CBGO021-5,51.488517295,-3.178921689,1016,
CBGO021-5,51.488485495,-3.178861989,1017,
CBGO021-5,51.488423495,-3.178749489,1018,
CBGO021-5,51.488339795,-3.178604889,1019,
CBGO021-5,51.488233595,-3.178438889,1020,
CBGO021-5,51.488197195,-3.178385789,1021,
CBGO021-5,51.488165895,-3.178340089,1022,
CBGO021-5,51.488073395,-3.178208189,1023,
CBGO021-5,51.488018027,-3.178134098,1024,
CBGO021-5,51.488018027,-3.178134098,1025,
CBGO021-5,51.487948595,-3.178041189,1026,
CBGO021-5,51.487859995,-3.177932289,1027,
CBGO021-5,51.487751695,-3.177810389,1028,
CBGO021-5,51.487625895,-3.177673789,1029,
CBGO021-5,51.487532395,-3.177583089,1030,
CBGO021-5,51.487487695,-3.177542189,1031,
CBGO021-5,51.487469595,-3.177525589,1032,
CBGO021-5,51.487390995,-3.177463389,1033,
CBGO021-5,51.487298795,-3.177397589,1034,
CBGO021-5,51.487164695,-3.177308689,1035,
CBGO021-5,51.486347995,-3.176802489,1036,
CBGO021-5,51.485673895,-3.176386189,1037,
CBGO021-5,51.485418895,-3.176222089,1038,
CBGO021-5,51.485400395,-3.176210189,1039,
CBGO021-5,51.485378395,-3.176195989,1040,
CBGO021-5,51.485216995,-3.176089789,1041,
CBGO021-5,51.485176295,-3.176063989,1042,
CBGO021-5,51.485070395,-3.175999589,1043,
CBGO021-5,51.485054595,-3.175989889,1044,
CBGO021-5,51.484964495,-3.175934589,1045,
CBGO021-5,51.484826595,-3.175850089,1046,
CBGO021-5,51.484452795,-3.175621289,1047,
CBGO021-5,51.484400295,-3.175589989,1048,
CBGO021-5,51.484359295,-3.175567889,1049,
CBGO021-5,51.484262895,-3.175511189,1050,
CBGO021-5,51.484184395,-3.175459089,1051,
CBGO021-5,51.484133795,-3.175439689,1052,
CBGO021-5,51.484103995,-3.175422089,1053,
CBGO021-5,51.484060495,-3.175402589,1054,
CBGO021-5,51.484022595,-3.175376089,1055,
CBGO021-5,51.483936495,-3.175315789,1056,
CBGO021-5,51.483826095,-3.175235689,1057,
CBGO021-5,51.483749895,-3.175176689,1058,
CBGO021-5,51.483575395,-3.175041589,1059,
CBGO021-5,51.483538495,-3.175019789,1060,
CBGO021-5,51.483503795,-3.175010289,1061,
CBGO021-5,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1062,
CBGO021-5,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1063,
CBGO021-5,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1064,
CBGO021-5,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1065,
CBGO021-5,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1066,
CBGO021-5,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1067,
CBGO021-5,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1068,
CBGO021-5,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1069,
CBGO021-5,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1070,
CBGO021-5,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1071,
CBGO021-5,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1072,
CBGO021-5,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1073,
CBGO021-5,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1074,
CBGO021-5,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1075,
CBGO021-5,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1076,
CBGO021-5,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1077,
CBGO023-4,51.483331977,-3.176221734,0,
CBGO023-4,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1,
CBGO023-4,51.483326395,-3.176878689,2,
CBGO023-4,51.483326095,-3.176953989,3,
CBGO023-4,51.483325895,-3.176981689,4,
CBGO023-4,51.483329095,-3.177075189,5,
CBGO023-4,51.483331095,-3.177130289,6,
CBGO023-4,51.483334095,-3.177283689,7,
CBGO023-4,51.483334795,-3.177375989,8,
CBGO023-4,51.483334995,-3.177473189,9,
CBGO023-4,51.483333295,-3.177619589,10,
CBGO023-4,51.483329695,-3.178024789,11,
CBGO023-4,51.483324195,-3.178186289,12,
CBGO023-4,51.483323295,-3.178229289,13,
CBGO023-4,51.483323695,-3.178273589,14,
CBGO023-4,51.483324195,-3.178374789,15,
CBGO023-4,51.483326195,-3.178423689,16,
CBGO023-4,51.483329695,-3.178486589,17,
CBGO023-4,51.483331295,-3.178556389,18,
CBGO023-4,51.483329295,-3.178608289,19,
CBGO023-4,51.483325495,-3.178646189,20,
CBGO023-4,51.483315895,-3.178694889,21,
CBGO023-4,51.483304495,-3.178737289,22,
CBGO023-4,51.483284895,-3.178799689,23,
CBGO023-4,51.483274495,-3.178828889,24,
CBGO023-4,51.483252295,-3.178876389,25,
CBGO023-4,51.483231595,-3.178911289,26,
CBGO023-4,51.483181395,-3.178967289,27,
CBGO023-4,51.483160295,-3.178990089,28,
CBGO023-4,51.483095495,-3.179060389,29,
CBGO023-4,51.483053895,-3.179105289,30,
CBGO023-4,51.482916242,-3.179252533,31,
CBGO023-4,51.482969549,-3.179498155,32,
CBGO023-4,51.482969465,-3.179498718,33,
CBGO023-4,51.483062995,-3.179534389,34,
CBGO023-4,51.483128095,-3.179558089,35,
CBGO023-4,51.483212295,-3.179605489,36,
CBGO023-4,51.483229795,-3.179616289,37,
CBGO023-4,51.483278295,-3.179644089,38,
CBGO023-4,51.483337895,-3.179690089,39,
CBGO023-4,51.483393495,-3.179739589,40,
CBGO023-4,51.483454095,-3.179801589,41,
CBGO023-4,51.483508195,-3.179863889,42,
CBGO023-4,51.483552195,-3.179924089,43,
CBGO023-4,51.483596695,-3.179987689,44,
CBGO023-4,51.483620895,-3.180029989,45,
CBGO023-4,51.483674695,-3.180127389,46,
CBGO023-4,51.483706895,-3.180196989,47,
CBGO023-4,51.483748595,-3.180323289,48,
CBGO023-4,51.483782495,-3.180420189,49,
CBGO023-4,51.483821095,-3.180515389,50,
CBGO023-4,51.483888295,-3.180649589,51,
CBGO023-4,51.484061795,-3.180981189,52,
CBGO023-4,51.484178595,-3.181178189,53,
CBGO023-4,51.484304795,-3.181349589,54,
CBGO023-4,51.484488295,-3.181587789,55,
CBGO023-4,51.484598295,-3.181723789,56,
CBGO023-4,51.484695995,-3.181836789,57,
CBGO023-4,51.484795895,-3.181869489,58,
CBGO023-4,51.485282295,-3.182401289,59,
CBGO023-4,51.486139395,-3.183407089,60,
CBGO023-4,51.486358295,-3.183654989,61,
CBGO023-4,51.486488695,-3.183792489,62,
CBGO023-4,51.486502595,-3.183807489,63,
CBGO023-4,51.486574695,-3.183879589,64,
CBGO023-4,51.486683595,-3.183994389,65,
CBGO023-4,51.486932295,-3.184246389,66,
CBGO023-4,51.487017895,-3.184332689,67,
CBGO023-4,51.487090695,-3.184403289,68,
CBGO023-4,51.487165495,-3.184467389,69,
CBGO023-4,51.487259695,-3.184542989,70,
CBGO023-4,51.487476295,-3.184708389,71,
CBGO023-4,51.487511795,-3.184733589,72,
CBGO023-4,51.487636108,-3.184863535,73,
CBGO023-4,51.487636108,-3.184863535,74,
CBGO023-4,51.487672895,-3.184901989,75,
CBGO023-4,51.487997295,-3.185136689,76,
CBGO023-4,51.488020195,-3.185152689,77,
CBGO023-4,51.488055695,-3.185177589,78,
CBGO023-4,51.488159195,-3.185249789,79,
CBGO023-4,51.488200995,-3.185288589,80,
CBGO023-4,51.488256495,-3.185342689,81,
CBGO023-4,51.488319695,-3.185401489,82,
CBGO023-4,51.488363095,-3.185442989,83,
CBGO023-4,51.488437395,-3.185522289,84,
CBGO023-4,51.488583295,-3.185687289,85,
CBGO023-4,51.488728095,-3.185826589,86,
CBGO023-4,51.488780795,-3.185905389,87,
CBGO023-4,51.488839395,-3.185998289,88,
CBGO023-4,51.488931795,-3.186151389,89,
CBGO023-4,51.489032195,-3.186324489,90,
CBGO023-4,51.489126895,-3.186478889,91,
CBGO023-4,51.489208895,-3.186612189,92,
CBGO023-4,51.489288495,-3.186739289,93,
CBGO023-4,51.489334095,-3.186809189,94,
CBGO023-4,51.489365895,-3.186856489,95,
CBGO023-4,51.489404295,-3.186905789,96,
CBGO023-4,51.489451795,-3.186964389,97,
CBGO023-4,51.489522595,-3.187037589,98,
CBGO023-4,51.489689895,-3.187201589,99,
CBGO023-4,51.489806395,-3.187308289,100,
CBGO023-4,51.490062295,-3.187529589,101,
CBGO023-4,51.490313295,-3.187735489,102,
CBGO023-4,51.490522395,-3.187901889,103,
CBGO023-4,51.490658895,-3.188005089,104,
CBGO023-4,51.490782595,-3.188083389,105,
CBGO023-4,51.490828595,-3.188110189,106,
CBGO023-4,51.490929395,-3.188159889,107,
CBGO023-4,51.491034795,-3.188201489,108,
CBGO023-4,51.491863095,-3.188486889,109,
CBGO023-4,51.491993595,-3.188535189,110,
CBGO023-4,51.492157495,-3.188591189,111,
CBGO023-4,51.492459195,-3.188698789,112,
CBGO023-4,51.492485595,-3.188707689,113,
CBGO023-4,51.492580795,-3.188738089,114,
CBGO023-4,51.492692695,-3.188787589,115,
CBGO023-4,51.492809995,-3.188848289,116,
CBGO023-4,51.492938995,-3.188941389,117,
CBGO023-4,51.493219995,-3.189247989,118,
CBGO023-4,51.493365995,-3.189411689,119,
CBGO023-4,51.493532195,-3.189619589,120,
CBGO023-4,51.493626056,-3.189734877,121,
CBGO023-4,51.493626056,-3.189734877,122,
CBGO023-4,51.493737195,-3.189871389,123,
CBGO023-4,51.493933395,-3.190096189,124,
CBGO023-4,51.494129795,-3.190302889,125,
CBGO023-4,51.494302695,-3.190488689,126,
CBGO023-4,51.494520595,-3.190703389,127,
CBGO023-4,51.494692095,-3.190868189,128,
CBGO023-4,51.494904995,-3.191051289,129,
CBGO023-4,51.494980895,-3.191109089,130,
CBGO023-4,51.495045995,-3.191154189,131,
CBGO023-4,51.495205695,-3.191251089,132,
CBGO023-4,51.495427395,-3.191359889,133,
CBGO023-4,51.495506195,-3.191385889,134,
CBGO023-4,51.495568895,-3.191457689,135,
CBGO023-4,51.495778595,-3.191518989,136,
CBGO023-4,51.495931995,-3.191560489,137,
CBGO023-4,51.496010895,-3.191593089,138,
CBGO023-4,51.496076795,-3.191635589,139,
CBGO023-4,51.496121895,-3.191672989,140,
CBGO023-4,51.496175995,-3.191714089,141,
CBGO023-4,51.496304795,-3.191839589,142,
CBGO023-4,51.496447795,-3.191994389,143,
CBGO023-4,51.496537995,-3.192082489,144,
CBGO023-4,51.496554395,-3.192096089,145,
CBGO023-4,51.496612795,-3.192143989,146,
CBGO023-4,51.496664876,-3.192182365,147,
CBGO023-4,51.496664876,-3.192182365,148,
CBGO023-4,51.496671695,-3.192187389,149,
CBGO023-4,51.496771195,-3.192252789,150,
CBGO023-4,51.496863495,-3.192309889,151,
CBGO023-4,51.496898495,-3.192328589,152,
CBGO023-4,51.497104895,-3.192435589,153,
CBGO023-4,51.497148695,-3.192458989,154,
CBGO023-4,51.497165195,-3.192469089,155,
CBGO023-4,51.497329495,-3.192550289,156,
CBGO023-4,51.497639395,-3.192710189,157,
CBGO023-4,51.498001695,-3.192901889,158,
CBGO023-4,51.498042595,-3.192926489,159,
CBGO023-4,51.498151695,-3.193000289,160,
CBGO023-4,51.498250995,-3.193076289,161,
CBGO023-4,51.498309695,-3.193127389,162,
CBGO023-4,51.498336295,-3.193156489,163,
CBGO023-4,51.498382395,-3.193205589,164,
CBGO023-4,51.498410695,-3.193237389,165,
CBGO023-4,51.498493995,-3.193329289,166,
CBGO023-4,51.498723595,-3.193583089,167,
CBGO023-4,51.498734595,-3.193593489,168,
CBGO023-4,51.498830595,-3.193697389,169,
CBGO023-4,51.498874495,-3.193759589,170,
CBGO023-4,51.498901795,-3.193794989,171,
CBGO023-4,51.498959095,-3.193858689,172,
CBGO023-4,51.499020095,-3.193925789,173,
CBGO023-4,51.499028777,-3.193935797,174,
CBGO023-4,51.499028777,-3.193935797,175,
CBGO023-4,51.499096695,-3.194014089,176,
CBGO023-4,51.499160595,-3.194082889,177,
CBGO023-4,51.499280195,-3.194195789,178,
CBGO023-4,51.499399695,-3.194305989,179,
CBGO023-4,51.499489995,-3.194383989,180,
CBGO023-4,51.499568495,-3.194443689,181,
CBGO023-4,51.499721395,-3.194559989,182,
CBGO023-4,51.499844295,-3.194655889,183,
CBGO023-4,51.499949195,-3.194743789,184,
CBGO023-4,51.500040795,-3.194823089,185,
CBGO023-4,51.500147995,-3.194920589,186,
CBGO023-4,51.500236095,-3.194999689,187,
CBGO023-4,51.500331895,-3.195092989,188,
CBGO023-4,51.500656495,-3.195412989,189,
CBGO023-4,51.500838595,-3.195588889,190,
CBGO023-4,51.500967195,-3.195706689,191,
CBGO023-4,51.501347895,-3.196036289,192,
CBGO023-4,51.501459419,-3.196143323,193,
CBGO023-4,51.501459419,-3.196143323,194,
CBGO023-4,51.501519295,-3.196200789,195,
CBGO023-4,51.501734195,-3.196408089,196,
CBGO023-4,51.501903695,-3.196586589,197,
CBGO023-4,51.502021195,-3.196718889,198,
CBGO023-4,51.502222495,-3.196953989,199,
CBGO023-4,51.502337795,-3.197073289,200,
CBGO023-4,51.502673395,-3.197369789,201,
CBGO023-4,51.502808195,-3.197479889,202,
CBGO023-4,51.502901295,-3.197550289,203,
CBGO023-4,51.503023495,-3.197638989,204,
CBGO023-4,51.503116595,-3.197697289,205,
CBGO023-4,51.503201795,-3.197750889,206,
CBGO023-4,51.503315895,-3.197814389,207,
CBGO023-4,51.504208595,-3.198262989,208,
CBGO023-4,51.504498995,-3.198409489,209,
CBGO023-4,51.504665195,-3.198493589,210,
CBGO023-4,51.504851395,-3.198588689,211,
CBGO023-4,51.505085695,-3.198705089,212,
CBGO023-4,51.506619895,-3.199472889,213,
CBGO023-4,51.506700395,-3.199511989,214,
CBGO023-4,51.506893595,-3.199681589,215,
CBGO023-4,51.507086595,-3.199787589,216,
CBGO023-4,51.507170295,-3.199838289,217,
CBGO023-4,51.507265395,-3.199903389,218,
CBGO023-4,51.507363695,-3.199978889,219,
CBGO023-4,51.507432195,-3.200037489,220,
CBGO023-4,51.507526095,-3.200123189,221,
CBGO023-4,51.507673595,-3.200262389,222,
CBGO023-4,51.507725195,-3.200317989,223,
CBGO023-4,51.507746495,-3.200422589,224,
CBGO023-4,51.507819895,-3.200518889,225,
CBGO023-4,51.507841995,-3.200550789,226,
CBGO023-4,51.507891495,-3.200622089,227,
CBGO023-4,51.507926795,-3.200677589,228,
CBGO023-4,51.508002295,-3.200808489,229,
CBGO023-4,51.508065195,-3.200931289,230,
CBGO023-4,51.508125595,-3.201055189,231,
CBGO023-4,51.508360595,-3.201576989,232,
CBGO023-4,51.508732495,-3.202464389,233,
CBGO023-4,51.508782095,-3.202567489,234,
CBGO023-4,51.508813995,-3.202628589,235,
CBGO023-4,51.508827695,-3.202706089,236,
CBGO023-4,51.508898695,-3.202891489,237,
CBGO023-4,51.508946295,-3.203030489,238,
CBGO023-4,51.509000663,-3.203194462,239,
CBGO023-4,51.509000663,-3.203194462,240,
CBGO023-4,51.509027395,-3.203275089,241,
CBGO023-4,51.509096495,-3.203420289,242,
CBGO023-4,51.509155495,-3.203590089,243,
CBGO023-4,51.509214695,-3.203773289,244,
CBGO023-4,51.509273895,-3.203970289,245,
CBGO023-4,51.509299795,-3.204073489,246,
CBGO023-4,51.509329595,-3.204207389,247,
CBGO023-4,51.509365595,-3.204368889,248,
CBGO023-4,51.509419295,-3.204654489,249,
CBGO023-4,51.509431095,-3.204701489,250,
CBGO023-4,51.509448695,-3.204744389,251,
CBGO023-4,51.509461395,-3.204767289,252,
CBGO023-4,51.509487595,-3.204800089,253,
CBGO023-4,51.509514595,-3.204827889,254,
CBGO023-4,51.509552595,-3.204866889,255,
CBGO023-4,51.509537395,-3.204940489,256,
CBGO023-4,51.509523995,-3.205022289,257,
CBGO023-4,51.509516195,-3.205086789,258,
CBGO023-4,51.509512295,-3.205139589,259,
CBGO023-4,51.509510095,-3.205193089,260,
CBGO023-4,51.509493195,-3.205912989,261,
CBGO023-4,51.509485895,-3.206171989,262,
CBGO023-4,51.509479695,-3.206391689,263,
CBGO023-4,51.509477495,-3.206524789,264,
CBGO023-4,51.509478719,-3.206649622,265,
CBGO023-4,51.509478719,-3.206649622,266,
CBGO023-4,51.509479095,-3.206687989,267,
CBGO023-4,51.509487095,-3.206922689,268,
CBGO023-4,51.509497895,-3.207187389,269,
CBGO023-4,51.509513195,-3.207540989,270,
CBGO023-4,51.509539295,-3.208162689,271,
CBGO023-4,51.509542095,-3.208278689,272,
CBGO023-4,51.509566995,-3.208934189,273,
CBGO023-4,51.509577795,-3.209289789,274,
CBGO023-4,51.509583095,-3.209399089,275,
CBGO023-4,51.509587195,-3.209484089,276,
CBGO023-4,51.509600995,-3.209655389,277,
CBGO023-4,51.509613495,-3.209781689,278,
CBGO023-4,51.509628495,-3.209901189,279,
CBGO023-4,51.509632895,-3.209935889,280,
CBGO023-4,51.509680195,-3.210251289,281,
CBGO023-4,51.509750395,-3.210688189,282,
CBGO023-4,51.509796642,-3.210995011,283,
CBGO023-4,51.509796642,-3.210995011,284,
CBGO023-4,51.509797995,-3.211003989,285,
CBGO023-4,51.509870895,-3.211471689,286,
CBGO023-4,51.509944395,-3.211931989,287,
CBGO023-4,51.509958595,-3.212085489,288,
CBGO023-4,51.510000495,-3.212362089,289,
CBGO023-4,51.510009095,-3.212419189,290,
CBGO023-4,51.510016295,-3.212467389,291,
CBGO023-4,51.510056695,-3.212687389,292,
CBGO023-4,51.510102195,-3.212908589,293,
CBGO023-4,51.510109195,-3.212956989,294,
CBGO023-4,51.510117495,-3.213012289,295,
CBGO023-4,51.510209795,-3.213614089,296,
CBGO023-4,51.510211784,-3.213632543,297,
CBGO023-4,51.510211784,-3.213632543,298,
CBGO023-4,51.510232795,-3.213827489,299,
CBGO023-4,51.510238895,-3.213885089,300,
CBGO023-4,51.510296695,-3.214250589,301,
CBGO023-4,51.510337395,-3.214508589,302,
CBGO023-4,51.510363995,-3.214676889,303,
CBGO023-4,51.510385595,-3.214815989,304,
CBGO023-4,51.510388495,-3.214833789,305,
CBGO023-4,51.510391995,-3.214857689,306,
CBGO023-4,51.510434995,-3.215134689,307,
CBGO023-4,51.510464595,-3.215325989,308,
CBGO023-4,51.510493795,-3.215482689,309,
CBGO023-4,51.510530095,-3.215634189,310,
CBGO023-4,51.510553195,-3.215707189,311,
CBGO023-4,51.510571495,-3.215762389,312,
CBGO023-4,51.510605495,-3.215850589,313,
CBGO023-4,51.510646195,-3.215941189,314,
CBGO023-4,51.510703195,-3.216052389,315,
CBGO023-4,51.510840095,-3.216304189,316,
CBGO023-4,51.510946995,-3.216499889,317,
CBGO023-4,51.511056195,-3.216688389,318,
CBGO023-4,51.511104295,-3.216774489,319,
CBGO023-4,51.511112595,-3.216789689,320,
CBGO023-4,51.511193395,-3.216928789,321,
CBGO023-4,51.511267795,-3.217054989,322,
CBGO023-4,51.511340195,-3.217181789,323,
CBGO023-4,51.511403495,-3.217299689,324,
CBGO023-4,51.511448295,-3.217390489,325,
CBGO023-4,51.511465595,-3.217425689,326,
CBGO023-4,51.511561195,-3.217627189,327,
CBGO023-4,51.511583895,-3.217675189,328,
CBGO023-4,51.511643195,-3.217789789,329,
CBGO023-4,51.511694895,-3.217886189,330,
CBGO023-4,51.511723795,-3.217945889,331,
CBGO023-4,51.511783595,-3.218049289,332,
CBGO023-4,51.511858495,-3.218173289,333,
CBGO023-4,51.511968895,-3.218356989,334,
CBGO023-4,51.512104995,-3.218582089,335,
CBGO023-4,51.512155395,-3.218669889,336,
CBGO023-4,51.512320095,-3.218953189,337,
CBGO023-4,51.512421695,-3.219124389,338,
CBGO023-4,51.512525395,-3.219294389,339,
CBGO023-4,51.512551375,-3.219335826,340,
CBGO023-4,51.512551375,-3.219335826,341,
CBGO023-4,51.512704895,-3.219580689,342,
CBGO023-4,51.512795795,-3.219721289,343,
CBGO023-4,51.512818195,-3.219757689,344,
CBGO023-4,51.512841695,-3.219796689,345,
CBGO023-4,51.512890695,-3.219882689,346,
CBGO023-4,51.512966695,-3.220007289,347,
CBGO023-4,51.512979595,-3.220028089,348,
CBGO023-4,51.513062695,-3.220156989,349,
CBGO023-4,51.513129495,-3.220260589,350,
CBGO023-4,51.513203495,-3.220373589,351,
CBGO023-4,51.513231595,-3.220416489,352,
CBGO023-4,51.513243395,-3.220434089,353,
CBGO023-4,51.513437195,-3.220726189,354,
CBGO023-4,51.513687795,-3.221116989,355,
CBGO023-4,51.513706695,-3.221145989,356,
CBGO023-4,51.513792295,-3.221279189,357,
CBGO023-4,51.513865995,-3.221392389,358,
CBGO023-4,51.514171195,-3.221864889,359,
CBGO023-4,51.514448095,-3.222295689,360,
CBGO023-4,51.514612495,-3.222547189,361,
CBGO023-4,51.514828295,-3.222885989,362,
CBGO023-4,51.514891542,-3.222983571,363,
CBGO023-4,51.514891542,-3.222983571,364,
CBGO023-4,51.514998495,-3.223148589,365,
CBGO023-4,51.515053295,-3.223230389,366,
CBGO023-4,51.515181695,-3.223430189,367,
CBGO023-4,51.515184495,-3.223434489,368,
CBGO023-4,51.515337295,-3.223672589,369,
CBGO023-4,51.515538695,-3.223982889,370,
CBGO023-4,51.515670895,-3.224205889,371,
CBGO023-4,51.515746695,-3.224359189,372,
CBGO023-4,51.515734795,-3.224380889,373,
CBGO023-4,51.515718595,-3.224432289,374,
CBGO023-4,51.515713695,-3.224489389,375,
CBGO023-4,51.515720795,-3.224545989,376,
CBGO023-4,51.515738995,-3.224595589,377,
CBGO023-4,51.515766395,-3.224632789,378,
CBGO023-4,51.515799895,-3.224653489,379,
CBGO023-4,51.515814295,-3.224656589,380,
CBGO023-4,51.515835795,-3.224655389,381,
CBGO023-4,51.515869995,-3.224638189,382,
CBGO023-4,51.515898895,-3.224603889,383,
CBGO023-4,51.515985395,-3.224721889,384,
CBGO023-4,51.516087595,-3.224864189,385,
CBGO023-4,51.516223195,-3.225076689,386,
CBGO023-4,51.516534595,-3.225603589,387,
CBGO023-4,51.516614995,-3.225736889,388,
CBGO023-4,51.516810595,-3.226053189,389,
CBGO023-4,51.517276595,-3.226823089,390,
CBGO023-4,51.517308495,-3.226878689,391,
CBGO023-4,51.517606895,-3.227398389,392,
CBGO023-4,51.517880495,-3.227874789,393,
CBGO023-4,51.518229695,-3.228485389,394,
CBGO023-4,51.518277795,-3.228573189,395,
CBGO023-4,51.518317995,-3.228646589,396,
CBGO023-4,51.518458295,-3.228913089,397,
CBGO023-4,51.518530695,-3.229050589,398,
CBGO023-4,51.518688395,-3.229380289,399,
CBGO023-4,51.518881695,-3.229784489,400,
CBGO023-4,51.518967995,-3.229969089,401,
CBGO023-4,51.518989595,-3.230013189,402,
CBGO023-4,51.519053795,-3.230144489,403,
CBGO023-4,51.519135895,-3.230299589,404,
CBGO023-4,51.519196251,-3.230413765,405,
CBGO023-4,51.519196251,-3.230413765,406,
CBGO023-4,51.519237495,-3.230491789,407,
CBGO023-4,51.519356995,-3.230710389,408,
CBGO023-4,51.519529495,-3.231006889,409,
CBGO023-4,51.519721795,-3.231302689,410,
CBGO023-4,51.519981095,-3.231707289,411,
CBGO023-4,51.520150995,-3.231972089,412,
CBGO023-4,51.520316795,-3.232232189,413,
CBGO023-4,51.520540395,-3.232570489,414,
CBGO023-4,51.520625395,-3.232682289,415,
CBGO023-4,51.520716995,-3.232786789,416,
CBGO023-4,51.520924795,-3.233009089,417,
CBGO023-4,51.521012695,-3.233102689,418,
CBGO023-4,51.521069595,-3.233166489,419,
CBGO023-4,51.521109595,-3.233210989,420,
CBGO023-4,51.521153195,-3.233264189,421,
CBGO023-4,51.521216895,-3.233349489,422,
CBGO023-4,51.521245895,-3.233298089,423,
CBGO023-4,51.521266495,-3.233262289,424,
CBGO023-4,51.521279195,-3.233240989,425,
CBGO023-4,51.521306295,-3.233195689,426,
CBGO023-4,51.521355895,-3.233115289,427,
CBGO023-4,51.521578095,-3.232763789,428,
CBGO023-4,51.521751139,-3.232491495,429,
CBGO023-4,51.521751139,-3.232491495,430,
CBGO023-4,51.521985895,-3.232122089,431,
CBGO023-4,51.522094095,-3.231948889,432,
CBGO023-4,51.522271495,-3.231672189,433,
CBGO023-4,51.522483695,-3.231340089,434,
CBGO023-4,51.522589495,-3.231173689,435,
CBGO023-4,51.522662395,-3.231063789,436,
CBGO023-4,51.522724895,-3.230986389,437,
CBGO023-4,51.522779495,-3.230931489,438,
CBGO023-4,51.522825495,-3.230890289,439,
CBGO023-4,51.522870995,-3.230856989,440,
CBGO023-4,51.523019495,-3.230765589,441,
CBGO023-4,51.523235095,-3.230634789,442,
CBGO023-4,51.523416595,-3.230528789,443,
CBGO023-4,51.523519157,-3.230469292,444,
CBGO023-4,51.523519157,-3.230469292,445,
CBGO023-4,51.523755495,-3.230332189,446,
CBGO023-4,51.523862995,-3.230269189,447,
CBGO023-4,51.523880795,-3.230258989,448,
CBGO023-4,51.523906795,-3.230245789,449,
CBGO023-4,51.523971495,-3.230211189,450,
CBGO023-4,51.524011295,-3.230195089,451,
CBGO023-4,51.524076195,-3.230174989,452,
CBGO023-4,51.524228695,-3.230150789,453,
CBGO023-4,51.524321495,-3.230147089,454,
CBGO023-4,51.524346295,-3.230146189,455,
CBGO023-4,51.524424395,-3.230152389,456,
CBGO023-4,51.524495595,-3.230170989,457,
CBGO023-4,51.524551895,-3.230197389,458,
CBGO023-4,51.524593595,-3.230223889,459,
CBGO023-4,51.524632195,-3.230250089,460,
CBGO023-4,51.524682095,-3.230285089,461,
CBGO023-4,51.524739795,-3.230310889,462,
CBGO023-4,51.524810695,-3.230336789,463,
CBGO023-4,51.524849195,-3.230342989,464,
CBGO023-4,51.524887195,-3.230338989,465,
CBGO023-4,51.524929095,-3.230326189,466,
CBGO023-4,51.524980495,-3.230295689,467,
CBGO023-4,51.525027195,-3.230240989,468,
CBGO023-4,51.525092495,-3.230148489,469,
CBGO023-4,51.525172595,-3.230032389,470,
CBGO023-4,51.525250795,-3.229954489,471,
CBGO023-4,51.525378495,-3.229816189,472,
CBGO023-4,51.525507795,-3.229712689,473,
CBGO023-4,51.526175395,-3.229321989,474,
CBGO023-4,51.526411695,-3.229184389,475,
CBGO023-4,51.526519695,-3.229112389,476,
CBGO023-4,51.526624832,-3.228967155,477,
CBGO023-4,51.526624832,-3.228967155,478,
CBGO023-4,51.526650795,-3.228931289,479,
CBGO023-4,51.526765295,-3.228748389,480,
CBGO023-4,51.526906795,-3.228523289,481,
CBGO023-4,51.526980495,-3.228395589,482,
CBGO023-4,51.527222495,-3.227922789,483,
CBGO023-4,51.527228295,-3.227911589,484,
CBGO023-4,51.527367495,-3.227703589,485,
CBGO023-4,51.527476895,-3.227540089,486,
CBGO023-4,51.527493495,-3.227525089,487,
CBGO023-4,51.527510095,-3.227509989,488,
CBGO023-4,51.527523295,-3.227498089,489,
CBGO023-4,51.527647095,-3.227385989,490,
CBGO023-4,51.527696495,-3.227355189,491,
CBGO023-4,51.527862395,-3.227251889,492,
CBGO023-4,51.528004095,-3.227185089,493,
CBGO023-4,51.528108948,-3.227143911,494,
CBGO023-4,51.528108948,-3.227143911,495,
CBGO023-4,51.528144395,-3.227129989,496,
CBGO023-4,51.528298195,-3.227076289,497,
CBGO023-4,51.528427595,-3.227034789,498,
CBGO023-4,51.528563495,-3.226983189,499,
CBGO023-4,51.528731795,-3.226840889,500,
CBGO023-4,51.528862995,-3.226722889,501,
CBGO023-4,51.529071795,-3.226516989,502,
CBGO023-4,51.529308195,-3.226267089,503,
CBGO023-4,51.529534295,-3.226021689,504,
CBGO023-4,51.529795195,-3.225738989,505,
CBGO023-4,51.530063995,-3.225475489,506,
CBGO023-4,51.530352395,-3.225180089,507,
CBGO023-4,51.530568095,-3.224958289,508,
CBGO023-4,51.530742995,-3.224741189,509,
CBGO023-4,51.530982395,-3.224408889,510,
CBGO023-4,51.530838395,-3.224116489,511,
CBGO023-4,51.530735176,-3.223944476,512,
CBGO023-4,51.530735176,-3.223944476,513,
CBGO023-4,51.530106895,-3.222897489,514,
CBGO023-4,51.529901195,-3.222549589,515,
CBGO023-4,51.529775995,-3.222337789,516,
CBGO023-4,51.529669895,-3.222153089,517,
CBGO023-4,51.529307995,-3.221527889,518,
CBGO023-4,51.529049995,-3.221064589,519,
CBGO023-4,51.528991995,-3.220944189,520,
CBGO023-4,51.528946395,-3.220822089,521,
CBGO023-4,51.528718995,-3.220212989,522,
CBGO023-4,51.528472495,-3.219527689,523,
CBGO023-4,51.528420695,-3.219343489,524,
CBGO023-4,51.528369795,-3.219222489,525,
CBGO023-4,51.528315795,-3.219147689,526,
CBGO023-4,51.528411995,-3.218713789,527,
CBGO023-4,51.528737495,-3.218288989,528,
CBGO023-4,51.528759593,-3.218260145,529,
CBGO023-4,51.528759593,-3.218260145,530,
CBGO023-4,51.528779095,-3.218234689,531,
CBGO023-4,51.529110195,-3.217734989,532,
CBGO023-4,51.529273295,-3.217569489,533,
CBGO023-4,51.529398995,-3.217472889,534,
CBGO023-4,51.529516895,-3.217397189,535,
CBGO023-4,51.529709395,-3.217341189,536,
CBGO023-4,51.529833195,-3.217344589,537,
CBGO023-4,51.530225595,-3.217434589,538,
CBGO023-4,51.530473851,-3.217501923,539,
CBGO023-4,51.530473851,-3.217501923,540,
CBGO023-4,51.531253495,-3.217713389,541,
CBGO023-4,51.531692495,-3.217845489,542,
CBGO023-4,51.531917795,-3.217948589,543,
CBGO023-4,51.532169495,-3.218086089,544,
CBGO023-4,51.532466095,-3.218294989,545,
CBGO023-4,51.532588995,-3.217793089,546,
CBGO023-4,51.532638656,-3.217586881,547,
CBGO023-4,51.532638656,-3.217586881,548,
CBGO023-4,51.532741895,-3.217158189,549,
CBGO023-4,51.532919595,-3.216474989,550,
CBGO023-4,51.532984495,-3.216099889,551,
CBGO023-4,51.533006095,-3.215832989,552,
CBGO023-4,51.532994895,-3.215666189,553,
CBGO023-4,51.532923095,-3.215380689,554,
CBGO023-4,51.532854995,-3.215146489,555,
CBGO023-4,51.532660595,-3.214632589,556,
CBGO023-4,51.532578995,-3.214428589,557,
CBGO023-4,51.532523295,-3.214252589,558,
CBGO023-4,51.532499095,-3.214159189,559,
CBGO023-4,51.532484778,-3.214097678,560,
CBGO023-4,51.532484778,-3.214097678,561,
CBGO023-4,51.532414995,-3.213797889,562,
CBGO023-4,51.532323195,-3.213495889,563,
CBGO023-4,51.532262195,-3.213222089,564,
CBGO023-4,51.532119295,-3.212566789,565,
CBGO023-4,51.531955295,-3.212005089,566,
CBGO023-4,51.531751895,-3.211369489,567,
CBGO023-4,51.531660065,-3.21115559,568,
CBGO023-4,51.531660065,-3.21115559,569,
CBGO023-4,51.531571195,-3.210948589,570,
CBGO023-4,51.531494095,-3.210792489,571,
CBGO023-4,51.531308995,-3.210427989,572,
CBGO023-4,51.531085495,-3.210067689,573,
CBGO023-4,51.530975295,-3.209924189,574,
CBGO023-4,51.530895995,-3.209821789,575,
CBGO023-4,51.530705995,-3.209642289,576,
CBGO023-4,51.530511295,-3.209492289,577,
CBGO023-4,51.530226395,-3.209341389,578,
CBGO023-4,51.530139295,-3.209300889,579,
CBGO023-4,51.530087095,-3.209284189,580,
CBGO023-4,51.530032995,-3.209268689,581,
CBGO023-4,51.529972295,-3.209257489,582,
CBGO023-4,51.529971771,-3.209257424,583,
CBGO023-4,51.529971771,-3.209257424,584,
CBGO023-4,51.529765395,-3.209231889,585,
CBGO023-4,51.529676995,-3.209211489,586,
CBGO023-4,51.529568495,-3.209750589,587,
CBGO023-4,51.529487095,-3.210083089,588,
CBGO023-4,51.529376895,-3.210453089,589,
CBGO023-4,51.529238808,-3.210851393,590,
CBGO023-4,51.529238808,-3.210851393,591,
CBGO023-4,51.529195195,-3.210977189,592,
CBGO023-4,51.528769695,-3.212103789,593,
CBGO023-4,51.528548895,-3.212835989,594,
CBGO023-4,51.528419895,-3.213300289,595,
CBGO023-4,51.528323614,-3.213631778,596,
CBGO023-4,51.528323614,-3.213631778,597,
CBGO023-4,51.528268395,-3.213821889,598,
CBGO023-4,51.528060595,-3.214639089,599,
CBGO023-4,51.527916295,-3.215225389,600,
CBGO023-4,51.527848495,-3.215503889,601,
CBGO023-4,51.527705495,-3.216098989,602,
CBGO023-4,51.527660495,-3.216269789,603,
CBGO023-4,51.527575495,-3.216527089,604,
CBGO023-4,51.52749085,-3.216737169,605,
CBGO023-4,51.52749085,-3.216737169,606,
CBGO023-4,51.527382495,-3.217006089,607,
CBGO023-4,51.527270395,-3.217260489,608,
CBGO023-4,51.527156095,-3.217472589,609,
CBGO023-4,51.526774195,-3.216939989,610,
CBGO023-4,51.526660195,-3.216777189,611,
CBGO023-4,51.526371095,-3.216404889,612,
CBGO023-4,51.525628495,-3.215496389,613,
CBGO023-4,51.525522895,-3.215381389,614,
CBGO023-4,51.525475779,-3.215331376,615,
CBGO023-4,51.525475779,-3.215331376,616,
CBGO023-4,51.525339095,-3.215186289,617,
CBGO023-4,51.525151995,-3.214990289,618,
CBGO023-4,51.525020695,-3.214847089,619,
CBGO023-4,51.524931395,-3.214749089,620,
CBGO023-4,51.524876295,-3.214690089,621,
CBGO023-4,51.524779995,-3.214591689,622,
CBGO023-4,51.524579695,-3.214384589,623,
CBGO023-4,51.524435795,-3.214224389,624,
CBGO023-4,51.524283795,-3.214045589,625,
CBGO023-4,51.524093395,-3.213825789,626,
CBGO023-4,51.523969095,-3.213683589,627,
CBGO023-4,51.523822395,-3.213514789,628,
CBGO023-4,51.523649095,-3.213311689,629,
CBGO023-4,51.523576995,-3.213229089,630,
CBGO023-4,51.523407495,-3.213040589,631,
CBGO023-4,51.523297895,-3.212927589,632,
CBGO023-4,51.523125695,-3.212751189,633,
CBGO023-4,51.523064595,-3.212691789,634,
CBGO023-4,51.522936695,-3.212569189,635,
CBGO023-4,51.522867195,-3.212503089,636,
CBGO023-4,51.522802695,-3.212440489,637,
CBGO023-4,51.522731895,-3.212373989,638,
CBGO023-4,51.522637344,-3.212288836,639,
CBGO023-4,51.522637344,-3.212288836,640,
CBGO023-4,51.522632295,-3.212284289,641,
CBGO023-4,51.522497695,-3.212193989,642,
CBGO023-4,51.522475995,-3.212176389,643,
CBGO023-4,51.522278195,-3.212016589,644,
CBGO023-4,51.522261295,-3.212003389,645,
CBGO023-4,51.522255295,-3.211998789,646,
CBGO023-4,51.522244395,-3.211990289,647,
CBGO023-4,51.522184195,-3.211945889,648,
CBGO023-4,51.522073195,-3.211864189,649,
CBGO023-4,51.521981295,-3.211788189,650,
CBGO023-4,51.521918695,-3.211736089,651,
CBGO023-4,51.521901995,-3.211723189,652,
CBGO023-4,51.521871195,-3.211699289,653,
CBGO023-4,51.521723295,-3.211583889,654,
CBGO023-4,51.521659995,-3.211520289,655,
CBGO023-4,51.521619495,-3.211488789,656,
CBGO023-4,51.521520895,-3.211408089,657,
CBGO023-4,51.521294895,-3.211210889,658,
CBGO023-4,51.521075795,-3.211006389,659,
CBGO023-4,51.520794895,-3.210731289,660,
CBGO023-4,51.520649895,-3.210586789,661,
CBGO023-4,51.520531895,-3.210469189,662,
CBGO023-4,51.520377095,-3.210304689,663,
CBGO023-4,51.520269995,-3.210184489,664,
CBGO023-4,51.520027195,-3.209922389,665,
CBGO023-4,51.519878395,-3.209762689,666,
CBGO023-4,51.519572995,-3.209428589,667,
CBGO023-4,51.519415195,-3.209259789,668,
CBGO023-4,51.519288095,-3.209115889,669,
CBGO023-4,51.519251684,-3.2090768,670,
CBGO023-4,51.519251684,-3.2090768,671,
CBGO023-4,51.519158895,-3.208977189,672,
CBGO023-4,51.519060495,-3.208878589,673,
CBGO023-4,51.518946895,-3.208774389,674,
CBGO023-4,51.518828595,-3.208670889,675,
CBGO023-4,51.518735895,-3.208595089,676,
CBGO023-4,51.518709695,-3.208571489,677,
CBGO023-4,51.518640695,-3.208509489,678,
CBGO023-4,51.518521995,-3.208397889,679,
CBGO023-4,51.518500795,-3.208377989,680,
CBGO023-4,51.518485195,-3.208365189,681,
CBGO023-4,51.518469695,-3.208352289,682,
CBGO023-4,51.518377895,-3.208279389,683,
CBGO023-4,51.518319195,-3.208235689,684,
CBGO023-4,51.518278295,-3.208206789,685,
CBGO023-4,51.518242495,-3.208181589,686,
CBGO023-4,51.518130495,-3.208109989,687,
CBGO023-4,51.518088095,-3.208084889,688,
CBGO023-4,51.517955995,-3.208008189,689,
CBGO023-4,51.517889795,-3.207969489,690,
CBGO023-4,51.517550695,-3.207783689,691,
CBGO023-4,51.517512699,-3.207763082,692,
CBGO023-4,51.517512699,-3.207763082,693,
CBGO023-4,51.517234295,-3.207612089,694,
CBGO023-4,51.517145995,-3.207560189,695,
CBGO023-4,51.516951295,-3.207435089,696,
CBGO023-4,51.516640895,-3.207235189,697,
CBGO023-4,51.515790695,-3.206660189,698,
CBGO023-4,51.515217683,-3.20629924,699,
CBGO023-4,51.515217683,-3.20629924,700,
CBGO023-4,51.515164895,-3.206265989,701,
CBGO023-4,51.515147195,-3.206254889,702,
CBGO023-4,51.514847495,-3.206053689,703,
CBGO023-4,51.514702595,-3.205948189,704,
CBGO023-4,51.514601295,-3.205871289,705,
CBGO023-4,51.514545195,-3.205827489,706,
CBGO023-4,51.514475595,-3.205771889,707,
CBGO023-4,51.514327895,-3.205626489,708,
CBGO023-4,51.514310895,-3.205605689,709,
CBGO023-4,51.514134095,-3.205391189,710,
CBGO023-4,51.513892795,-3.205067289,711,
CBGO023-4,51.513850695,-3.205006589,712,
CBGO023-4,51.513797295,-3.204918689,713,
CBGO023-4,51.513667995,-3.204664989,714,
CBGO023-4,51.513524395,-3.204375089,715,
CBGO023-4,51.513466195,-3.204271989,716,
CBGO023-4,51.513388195,-3.204150489,717,
CBGO023-4,51.513337095,-3.204080489,718,
CBGO023-4,51.513187095,-3.203898789,719,
CBGO023-4,51.513024495,-3.203702089,720,
CBGO023-4,51.512755195,-3.203377689,721,
CBGO023-4,51.512361495,-3.202929289,722,
CBGO023-4,51.511910595,-3.202454289,723,
CBGO023-4,51.511724225,-3.202260652,724,
CBGO023-4,51.511724225,-3.202260652,725,
CBGO023-4,51.511625895,-3.202158489,726,
CBGO023-4,51.511424595,-3.201948989,727,
CBGO023-4,51.511248495,-3.201763689,728,
CBGO023-4,51.511172295,-3.201684389,729,
CBGO023-4,51.511020095,-3.201526789,730,
CBGO023-4,51.511004695,-3.201510689,731,
CBGO023-4,51.510937595,-3.201440489,732,
CBGO023-4,51.510873095,-3.201376089,733,
CBGO023-4,51.510922595,-3.201247189,734,
CBGO023-4,51.510940195,-3.201201389,735,
CBGO023-4,51.510949095,-3.201177489,736,
CBGO023-4,51.511125895,-3.200731489,737,
CBGO023-4,51.511217295,-3.200495989,738,
CBGO023-4,51.511260395,-3.200434989,739,
CBGO023-4,51.511437995,-3.199981489,740,
CBGO023-4,51.511449495,-3.199952089,741,
CBGO023-4,51.511462295,-3.199919389,742,
CBGO023-4,51.511463395,-3.199916589,743,
CBGO023-4,51.511478595,-3.199875289,744,
CBGO023-4,51.511482895,-3.199794089,745,
CBGO023-4,51.511520895,-3.199722489,746,
CBGO023-4,51.511448695,-3.199722889,747,
CBGO023-4,51.511313395,-3.199723789,748,
CBGO023-4,51.511285895,-3.199722889,749,
CBGO023-4,51.511267395,-3.199721989,750,
CBGO023-4,51.510803795,-3.199712089,751,
CBGO023-4,51.510579377,-3.199706069,752,
CBGO023-4,51.510579377,-3.199706069,753,
CBGO023-4,51.510229695,-3.199696689,754,
CBGO023-4,51.510151695,-3.199694089,755,
CBGO023-4,51.510081595,-3.199693989,756,
CBGO023-4,51.510057795,-3.199691089,757,
CBGO023-4,51.510021295,-3.199689589,758,
CBGO023-4,51.509914895,-3.199688189,759,
CBGO023-4,51.509814195,-3.199689489,760,
CBGO023-4,51.509754195,-3.199688089,761,
CBGO023-4,51.509700095,-3.199686289,762,
CBGO023-4,51.509679195,-3.199686789,763,
CBGO023-4,51.509162795,-3.199674889,764,
CBGO023-4,51.508910995,-3.199668689,765,
CBGO023-4,51.508808175,-3.199665381,766,
CBGO023-4,51.508808175,-3.199665381,767,
CBGO023-4,51.508721395,-3.199662589,768,
CBGO023-4,51.508663095,-3.199619489,769,
CBGO023-4,51.508614095,-3.199616589,770,
CBGO023-4,51.508553395,-3.199616489,771,
CBGO023-4,51.508500595,-3.199638889,772,
CBGO023-4,51.508452795,-3.199636689,773,
CBGO023-4,51.508139795,-3.199630589,774,
CBGO023-4,51.508039495,-3.199651389,775,
CBGO023-4,51.507817995,-3.199644089,776,
CBGO023-4,51.507554895,-3.199635089,777,
CBGO023-4,51.507403595,-3.199622289,778,
CBGO023-4,51.507244295,-3.199594689,779,
CBGO023-4,51.507113795,-3.199585689,780,
CBGO023-4,51.506644295,-3.199354289,781,
CBGO023-4,51.505115495,-3.198583989,782,
CBGO023-4,51.504873495,-3.198462989,783,
CBGO023-4,51.504703895,-3.198376489,784,
CBGO023-4,51.504541995,-3.198295489,785,
CBGO023-4,51.504226595,-3.198135189,786,
CBGO023-4,51.503340195,-3.197692689,787,
CBGO023-4,51.503272495,-3.197656789,788,
CBGO023-4,51.503192095,-3.197611589,789,
CBGO023-4,51.503118895,-3.197563689,790,
CBGO023-4,51.503025295,-3.197502489,791,
CBGO023-4,51.502947095,-3.197447789,792,
CBGO023-4,51.502923395,-3.197430089,793,
CBGO023-4,51.502866595,-3.197388189,794,
CBGO023-4,51.502710095,-3.197255389,795,
CBGO023-4,51.502634395,-3.197185689,796,
CBGO023-4,51.502548095,-3.197106589,797,
CBGO023-4,51.502391495,-3.196912689,798,
CBGO023-4,51.502131495,-3.196663989,799,
CBGO023-4,51.501766295,-3.196325089,800,
CBGO023-4,51.501559695,-3.196131089,801,
CBGO023-4,51.501297073,-3.195883719,802,
CBGO023-4,51.501297073,-3.195883719,803,
CBGO023-4,51.500963995,-3.195569989,804,
CBGO023-4,51.500870095,-3.195479689,805,
CBGO023-4,51.500790995,-3.195402089,806,
CBGO023-4,51.500707895,-3.195322789,807,
CBGO023-4,51.500510395,-3.195129989,808,
CBGO023-4,51.500307795,-3.194930489,809,
CBGO023-4,51.500167695,-3.194801989,810,
CBGO023-4,51.499874195,-3.194543689,811,
CBGO023-4,51.499596695,-3.194336989,812,
CBGO023-4,51.499450395,-3.194222789,813,
CBGO023-4,51.499369295,-3.194157589,814,
CBGO023-4,51.499283495,-3.194075189,815,
CBGO023-4,51.499204595,-3.193997689,816,
CBGO023-4,51.499129795,-3.193922689,817,
CBGO023-4,51.498978095,-3.193752389,818,
CBGO023-4,51.498961995,-3.193733089,819,
CBGO023-4,51.498939895,-3.193706889,820,
CBGO023-4,51.498912095,-3.193674389,821,
CBGO023-4,51.498868895,-3.193608889,822,
CBGO023-4,51.498787495,-3.193505789,823,
CBGO023-4,51.498648995,-3.193353489,824,
CBGO023-4,51.498563195,-3.193260389,825,
CBGO023-4,51.498479095,-3.193176589,826,
CBGO023-4,51.498449095,-3.193146089,827,
CBGO023-4,51.498341495,-3.193044989,828,
CBGO023-4,51.498284095,-3.192993689,829,
CBGO023-4,51.498191895,-3.192917289,830,
CBGO023-4,51.498126395,-3.192868089,831,
CBGO023-4,51.498043595,-3.192815889,832,
CBGO023-4,51.497761913,-3.192663696,833,
CBGO023-4,51.497761913,-3.192663696,834,
CBGO023-4,51.497738395,-3.192650989,835,
CBGO023-4,51.497638795,-3.192570989,836,
CBGO023-4,51.497491195,-3.192495789,837,
CBGO023-4,51.497472795,-3.192486389,838,
CBGO023-4,51.497390095,-3.192444389,839,
CBGO023-4,51.497304395,-3.192409689,840,
CBGO023-4,51.497259695,-3.192391589,841,
CBGO023-4,51.496974395,-3.192244889,842,
CBGO023-4,51.496950495,-3.192232389,843,
CBGO023-4,51.496920595,-3.192216489,844,
CBGO023-4,51.496890795,-3.192199689,845,
CBGO023-4,51.496740695,-3.192106089,846,
CBGO023-4,51.496641795,-3.192037989,847,
CBGO023-4,51.496572495,-3.191982189,848,
CBGO023-4,51.496514295,-3.191931089,849,
CBGO023-4,51.496411495,-3.191818889,850,
CBGO023-4,51.496337795,-3.191732289,851,
CBGO023-4,51.496294195,-3.191683789,852,
CBGO023-4,51.496250195,-3.191642389,853,
CBGO023-4,51.496199795,-3.191597389,854,
CBGO023-4,51.496083595,-3.191508589,855,
CBGO023-4,51.496045495,-3.191488489,856,
CBGO023-4,51.495923895,-3.191444389,857,
CBGO023-4,51.495886095,-3.191433089,858,
CBGO023-4,51.495700895,-3.191381989,859,
CBGO023-4,51.495572695,-3.191343689,860,
CBGO023-4,51.495506195,-3.191385889,861,
CBGO023-4,51.495427395,-3.191359889,862,
CBGO023-4,51.495205695,-3.191251089,863,
CBGO023-4,51.495045995,-3.191154189,864,
CBGO023-4,51.494980895,-3.191109089,865,
CBGO023-4,51.494904995,-3.191051289,866,
CBGO023-4,51.494692095,-3.190868189,867,
CBGO023-4,51.494520595,-3.190703389,868,
CBGO023-4,51.494302695,-3.190488689,869,
CBGO023-4,51.494129795,-3.190302889,870,
CBGO023-4,51.493933395,-3.190096189,871,
CBGO023-4,51.493737195,-3.189871389,872,
CBGO023-4,51.493532195,-3.189619589,873,
CBGO023-4,51.493365995,-3.189411689,874,
CBGO023-4,51.493365995,-3.189411689,875,
CBGO023-4,51.493219995,-3.189247989,876,
CBGO023-4,51.492938995,-3.188941389,877,
CBGO023-4,51.492820495,-3.188778589,878,
CBGO023-4,51.492614195,-3.188535189,879,
CBGO023-4,51.492589495,-3.188496589,880,
CBGO023-4,51.492479595,-3.188363889,881,
CBGO023-4,51.492475395,-3.188354989,882,
CBGO023-4,51.492395195,-3.188188489,883,
CBGO023-4,51.492347095,-3.188096289,884,
CBGO023-4,51.492198795,-3.187803289,885,
CBGO023-4,51.492036895,-3.187492789,886,
CBGO023-4,51.492028795,-3.187477589,887,
CBGO023-4,51.491949695,-3.187353789,888,
CBGO023-4,51.491735095,-3.186921689,889,
CBGO023-4,51.491495495,-3.186454789,890,
CBGO023-4,51.491490843,-3.186446038,891,
CBGO023-4,51.491490843,-3.186446038,892,
CBGO023-4,51.491354895,-3.186190289,893,
CBGO023-4,51.491293095,-3.186060389,894,
CBGO023-4,51.491128595,-3.185739789,895,
CBGO023-4,51.490725195,-3.184953889,896,
CBGO023-4,51.490555095,-3.184624189,897,
CBGO023-4,51.489960995,-3.183473389,898,
CBGO023-4,51.489891095,-3.183332289,899,
CBGO023-4,51.489837095,-3.183223289,900,
CBGO023-4,51.489716395,-3.182939489,901,
CBGO023-4,51.489641895,-3.182725889,902,
CBGO023-4,51.489620495,-3.182659189,903,
CBGO023-4,51.489593395,-3.182574589,904,
CBGO023-4,51.489585195,-3.182549289,905,
CBGO023-4,51.489560695,-3.182473689,906,
CBGO023-4,51.489494095,-3.182268789,907,
CBGO023-4,51.489437095,-3.182032389,908,
CBGO023-4,51.489424995,-3.181982789,909,
CBGO023-4,51.489411995,-3.181932689,910,
CBGO023-4,51.489281258,-3.181427437,911,
CBGO023-4,51.489281258,-3.181427437,912,
CBGO023-4,51.489201495,-3.181119189,913,
CBGO023-4,51.489117395,-3.180791389,914,
CBGO023-4,51.488998895,-3.180326589,915,
CBGO023-4,51.488957695,-3.180171789,916,
CBGO023-4,51.488949295,-3.180138589,917,
CBGO023-4,51.488910895,-3.179986289,918,
CBGO023-4,51.488871995,-3.179844689,919,
CBGO023-4,51.488837295,-3.179726789,920,
CBGO023-4,51.488794295,-3.179595089,921,
CBGO023-4,51.488763795,-3.179507789,922,
CBGO023-4,51.488735595,-3.179435589,923,
CBGO023-4,51.488669395,-3.179263189,924,
CBGO023-4,51.488632195,-3.179172289,925,
CBGO023-4,51.488555595,-3.178999889,926,
CBGO023-4,51.488517295,-3.178921689,927,
CBGO023-4,51.488485495,-3.178861989,928,
CBGO023-4,51.488423495,-3.178749489,929,
CBGO023-4,51.488339795,-3.178604889,930,
CBGO023-4,51.488233595,-3.178438889,931,
CBGO023-4,51.488197195,-3.178385789,932,
CBGO023-4,51.488165895,-3.178340089,933,
CBGO023-4,51.488073395,-3.178208189,934,
CBGO023-4,51.488018027,-3.178134098,935,
CBGO023-4,51.488018027,-3.178134098,936,
CBGO023-4,51.487948595,-3.178041189,937,
CBGO023-4,51.487859995,-3.177932289,938,
CBGO023-4,51.487751695,-3.177810389,939,
CBGO023-4,51.487625895,-3.177673789,940,
CBGO023-4,51.487532395,-3.177583089,941,
CBGO023-4,51.487487695,-3.177542189,942,
CBGO023-4,51.487469595,-3.177525589,943,
CBGO023-4,51.487390995,-3.177463389,944,
CBGO023-4,51.487298795,-3.177397589,945,
CBGO023-4,51.487164695,-3.177308689,946,
CBGO023-4,51.486347995,-3.176802489,947,
CBGO023-4,51.485673895,-3.176386189,948,
CBGO023-4,51.485418895,-3.176222089,949,
CBGO023-4,51.485400395,-3.176210189,950,
CBGO023-4,51.485378395,-3.176195989,951,
CBGO023-4,51.485216995,-3.176089789,952,
CBGO023-4,51.485176295,-3.176063989,953,
CBGO023-4,51.485070395,-3.175999589,954,
CBGO023-4,51.485054595,-3.175989889,955,
CBGO023-4,51.484964495,-3.175934589,956,
CBGO023-4,51.484826595,-3.175850089,957,
CBGO023-4,51.484452795,-3.175621289,958,
CBGO023-4,51.484400295,-3.175589989,959,
CBGO023-4,51.484359295,-3.175567889,960,
CBGO023-4,51.484262895,-3.175511189,961,
CBGO023-4,51.484184395,-3.175459089,962,
CBGO023-4,51.484133795,-3.175439689,963,
CBGO023-4,51.484103995,-3.175422089,964,
CBGO023-4,51.484060495,-3.175402589,965,
CBGO023-4,51.484022595,-3.175376089,966,
CBGO023-4,51.483936495,-3.175315789,967,
CBGO023-4,51.483826095,-3.175235689,968,
CBGO023-4,51.483749895,-3.175176689,969,
CBGO023-4,51.483575395,-3.175041589,970,
CBGO023-4,51.483538495,-3.175019789,971,
CBGO023-4,51.483503795,-3.175010289,972,
CBGO023-4,51.483464495,-3.175023789,973,
CBGO023-4,51.483441995,-3.175041789,974,
CBGO023-4,51.483426895,-3.175061989,975,
CBGO023-4,51.483412595,-3.175087989,976,
CBGO023-4,51.483404395,-3.175109389,977,
CBGO023-4,51.483397995,-3.175138389,978,
CBGO023-4,51.483393395,-3.175161489,979,
CBGO023-4,51.483389595,-3.175201289,980,
CBGO023-4,51.483369495,-3.175582489,981,
CBGO023-4,51.483353595,-3.175757189,982,
CBGO023-4,51.483347295,-3.175832689,983,
CBGO023-4,51.483340295,-3.175920689,984,
CBGO023-4,51.483337095,-3.175975689,985,
CBGO023-4,51.483335095,-3.176046389,986,
CBGO023-4,51.483332495,-3.176186289,987,
CBGO023-4,51.483331977,-3.176221734,988,
CBGO021-8,51.483331977,-3.176221734,0,
CBGO021-8,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1,
CBGO021-8,51.483326395,-3.176878689,2,
CBGO021-8,51.483326095,-3.176953989,3,
CBGO021-8,51.483325895,-3.176981689,4,
CBGO021-8,51.483329095,-3.177075189,5,
CBGO021-8,51.483331095,-3.177130289,6,
CBGO021-8,51.483334095,-3.177283689,7,
CBGO021-8,51.483334795,-3.177375989,8,
CBGO021-8,51.483334995,-3.177473189,9,
CBGO021-8,51.483333295,-3.177619589,10,
CBGO021-8,51.483329695,-3.178024789,11,
CBGO021-8,51.483324195,-3.178186289,12,
CBGO021-8,51.483323295,-3.178229289,13,
CBGO021-8,51.483323695,-3.178273589,14,
CBGO021-8,51.483324195,-3.178374789,15,
CBGO021-8,51.483326195,-3.178423689,16,
CBGO021-8,51.483329695,-3.178486589,17,
CBGO021-8,51.483331295,-3.178556389,18,
CBGO021-8,51.483329295,-3.178608289,19,
CBGO021-8,51.483325495,-3.178646189,20,
CBGO021-8,51.483315895,-3.178694889,21,
CBGO021-8,51.483304495,-3.178737289,22,
CBGO021-8,51.483284895,-3.178799689,23,
CBGO021-8,51.483274495,-3.178828889,24,
CBGO021-8,51.483252295,-3.178876389,25,
CBGO021-8,51.483231595,-3.178911289,26,
CBGO021-8,51.483181395,-3.178967289,27,
CBGO021-8,51.483160295,-3.178990089,28,
CBGO021-8,51.483095495,-3.179060389,29,
CBGO021-8,51.483053895,-3.179105289,30,
CBGO021-8,51.482916242,-3.179252533,31,
CBGO021-8,51.482969549,-3.179498155,32,
CBGO021-8,51.482969465,-3.179498718,33,
CBGO021-8,51.483062995,-3.179534389,34,
CBGO021-8,51.483128095,-3.179558089,35,
CBGO021-8,51.483212295,-3.179605489,36,
CBGO021-8,51.483229795,-3.179616289,37,
CBGO021-8,51.483278295,-3.179644089,38,
CBGO021-8,51.483337895,-3.179690089,39,
CBGO021-8,51.483393495,-3.179739589,40,
CBGO021-8,51.483454095,-3.179801589,41,
CBGO021-8,51.483508195,-3.179863889,42,
CBGO021-8,51.483552195,-3.179924089,43,
CBGO021-8,51.483596695,-3.179987689,44,
CBGO021-8,51.483620895,-3.180029989,45,
CBGO021-8,51.483674695,-3.180127389,46,
CBGO021-8,51.483706895,-3.180196989,47,
CBGO021-8,51.483748595,-3.180323289,48,
CBGO021-8,51.483782495,-3.180420189,49,
CBGO021-8,51.483821095,-3.180515389,50,
CBGO021-8,51.483888295,-3.180649589,51,
CBGO021-8,51.484061795,-3.180981189,52,
CBGO021-8,51.484178595,-3.181178189,53,
CBGO021-8,51.484304795,-3.181349589,54,
CBGO021-8,51.484488295,-3.181587789,55,
CBGO021-8,51.484598295,-3.181723789,56,
CBGO021-8,51.484695995,-3.181836789,57,
CBGO021-8,51.484795895,-3.181869489,58,
CBGO021-8,51.485282295,-3.182401289,59,
CBGO021-8,51.486139395,-3.183407089,60,
CBGO021-8,51.486358295,-3.183654989,61,
CBGO021-8,51.486488695,-3.183792489,62,
CBGO021-8,51.486502595,-3.183807489,63,
CBGO021-8,51.486574695,-3.183879589,64,
CBGO021-8,51.486683595,-3.183994389,65,
CBGO021-8,51.486932295,-3.184246389,66,
CBGO021-8,51.487017895,-3.184332689,67,
CBGO021-8,51.487090695,-3.184403289,68,
CBGO021-8,51.487165495,-3.184467389,69,
CBGO021-8,51.487259695,-3.184542989,70,
CBGO021-8,51.487476295,-3.184708389,71,
CBGO021-8,51.487511795,-3.184733589,72,
CBGO021-8,51.487636108,-3.184863535,73,
CBGO021-8,51.487636108,-3.184863535,74,
CBGO021-8,51.487672895,-3.184901989,75,
CBGO021-8,51.487997295,-3.185136689,76,
CBGO021-8,51.488020195,-3.185152689,77,
CBGO021-8,51.488055695,-3.185177589,78,
CBGO021-8,51.488159195,-3.185249789,79,
CBGO021-8,51.488200995,-3.185288589,80,
CBGO021-8,51.488256495,-3.185342689,81,
CBGO021-8,51.488319695,-3.185401489,82,
CBGO021-8,51.488363095,-3.185442989,83,
CBGO021-8,51.488437395,-3.185522289,84,
CBGO021-8,51.488583295,-3.185687289,85,
CBGO021-8,51.488728095,-3.185826589,86,
CBGO021-8,51.488780795,-3.185905389,87,
CBGO021-8,51.488839395,-3.185998289,88,
CBGO021-8,51.488931795,-3.186151389,89,
CBGO021-8,51.489032195,-3.186324489,90,
CBGO021-8,51.489126895,-3.186478889,91,
CBGO021-8,51.489208895,-3.186612189,92,
CBGO021-8,51.489288495,-3.186739289,93,
CBGO021-8,51.489334095,-3.186809189,94,
CBGO021-8,51.489365895,-3.186856489,95,
CBGO021-8,51.489404295,-3.186905789,96,
CBGO021-8,51.489451795,-3.186964389,97,
CBGO021-8,51.489522595,-3.187037589,98,
CBGO021-8,51.489689895,-3.187201589,99,
CBGO021-8,51.489806395,-3.187308289,100,
CBGO021-8,51.490062295,-3.187529589,101,
CBGO021-8,51.490313295,-3.187735489,102,
CBGO021-8,51.490522395,-3.187901889,103,
CBGO021-8,51.490658895,-3.188005089,104,
CBGO021-8,51.490782595,-3.188083389,105,
CBGO021-8,51.490828595,-3.188110189,106,
CBGO021-8,51.490929395,-3.188159889,107,
CBGO021-8,51.491034795,-3.188201489,108,
CBGO021-8,51.491863095,-3.188486889,109,
CBGO021-8,51.491993595,-3.188535189,110,
CBGO021-8,51.492157495,-3.188591189,111,
CBGO021-8,51.492459195,-3.188698789,112,
CBGO021-8,51.492485595,-3.188707689,113,
CBGO021-8,51.492580795,-3.188738089,114,
CBGO021-8,51.492692695,-3.188787589,115,
CBGO021-8,51.492809995,-3.188848289,116,
CBGO021-8,51.492938995,-3.188941389,117,
CBGO021-8,51.493219995,-3.189247989,118,
CBGO021-8,51.493365995,-3.189411689,119,
CBGO021-8,51.493532195,-3.189619589,120,
CBGO021-8,51.493626056,-3.189734877,121,
CBGO021-8,51.493626056,-3.189734877,122,
CBGO021-8,51.493737195,-3.189871389,123,
CBGO021-8,51.493933395,-3.190096189,124,
CBGO021-8,51.494129795,-3.190302889,125,
CBGO021-8,51.494302695,-3.190488689,126,
CBGO021-8,51.494520595,-3.190703389,127,
CBGO021-8,51.494692095,-3.190868189,128,
CBGO021-8,51.494904995,-3.191051289,129,
CBGO021-8,51.494980895,-3.191109089,130,
CBGO021-8,51.495045995,-3.191154189,131,
CBGO021-8,51.495205695,-3.191251089,132,
CBGO021-8,51.495427395,-3.191359889,133,
CBGO021-8,51.495506195,-3.191385889,134,
CBGO021-8,51.495568895,-3.191457689,135,
CBGO021-8,51.495778595,-3.191518989,136,
CBGO021-8,51.495931995,-3.191560489,137,
CBGO021-8,51.496010895,-3.191593089,138,
CBGO021-8,51.496076795,-3.191635589,139,
CBGO021-8,51.496121895,-3.191672989,140,
CBGO021-8,51.496175995,-3.191714089,141,
CBGO021-8,51.496304795,-3.191839589,142,
CBGO021-8,51.496447795,-3.191994389,143,
CBGO021-8,51.496537995,-3.192082489,144,
CBGO021-8,51.496554395,-3.192096089,145,
CBGO021-8,51.496612795,-3.192143989,146,
CBGO021-8,51.496664876,-3.192182365,147,
CBGO021-8,51.496664876,-3.192182365,148,
CBGO021-8,51.496671695,-3.192187389,149,
CBGO021-8,51.496771195,-3.192252789,150,
CBGO021-8,51.496863495,-3.192309889,151,
CBGO021-8,51.496898495,-3.192328589,152,
CBGO021-8,51.497104895,-3.192435589,153,
CBGO021-8,51.497148695,-3.192458989,154,
CBGO021-8,51.497165195,-3.192469089,155,
CBGO021-8,51.497329495,-3.192550289,156,
CBGO021-8,51.497639395,-3.192710189,157,
CBGO021-8,51.498001695,-3.192901889,158,
CBGO021-8,51.498042595,-3.192926489,159,
CBGO021-8,51.498151695,-3.193000289,160,
CBGO021-8,51.498250995,-3.193076289,161,
CBGO021-8,51.498309695,-3.193127389,162,
CBGO021-8,51.498336295,-3.193156489,163,
CBGO021-8,51.498382395,-3.193205589,164,
CBGO021-8,51.498410695,-3.193237389,165,
CBGO021-8,51.498493995,-3.193329289,166,
CBGO021-8,51.498723595,-3.193583089,167,
CBGO021-8,51.498734595,-3.193593489,168,
CBGO021-8,51.498830595,-3.193697389,169,
CBGO021-8,51.498874495,-3.193759589,170,
CBGO021-8,51.498901795,-3.193794989,171,
CBGO021-8,51.498959095,-3.193858689,172,
CBGO021-8,51.499020095,-3.193925789,173,
CBGO021-8,51.499028777,-3.193935797,174,
CBGO021-8,51.499028777,-3.193935797,175,
CBGO021-8,51.499096695,-3.194014089,176,
CBGO021-8,51.499160595,-3.194082889,177,
CBGO021-8,51.499280195,-3.194195789,178,
CBGO021-8,51.499399695,-3.194305989,179,
CBGO021-8,51.499489995,-3.194383989,180,
CBGO021-8,51.499568495,-3.194443689,181,
CBGO021-8,51.499721395,-3.194559989,182,
CBGO021-8,51.499844295,-3.194655889,183,
CBGO021-8,51.499949195,-3.194743789,184,
CBGO021-8,51.500040795,-3.194823089,185,
CBGO021-8,51.500147995,-3.194920589,186,
CBGO021-8,51.500236095,-3.194999689,187,
CBGO021-8,51.500331895,-3.195092989,188,
CBGO021-8,51.500656495,-3.195412989,189,
CBGO021-8,51.500838595,-3.195588889,190,
CBGO021-8,51.500967195,-3.195706689,191,
CBGO021-8,51.501347895,-3.196036289,192,
CBGO021-8,51.501459419,-3.196143323,193,
CBGO021-8,51.501459419,-3.196143323,194,
CBGO021-8,51.501519295,-3.196200789,195,
CBGO021-8,51.501734195,-3.196408089,196,
CBGO021-8,51.501903695,-3.196586589,197,
CBGO021-8,51.502021195,-3.196718889,198,
CBGO021-8,51.502222495,-3.196953989,199,
CBGO021-8,51.502337795,-3.197073289,200,
CBGO021-8,51.502673395,-3.197369789,201,
CBGO021-8,51.502808195,-3.197479889,202,
CBGO021-8,51.502901295,-3.197550289,203,
CBGO021-8,51.503023495,-3.197638989,204,
CBGO021-8,51.503116595,-3.197697289,205,
CBGO021-8,51.503201795,-3.197750889,206,
CBGO021-8,51.503315895,-3.197814389,207,
CBGO021-8,51.504208595,-3.198262989,208,
CBGO021-8,51.504498995,-3.198409489,209,
CBGO021-8,51.504665195,-3.198493589,210,
CBGO021-8,51.504851395,-3.198588689,211,
CBGO021-8,51.505085695,-3.198705089,212,
CBGO021-8,51.506619895,-3.199472889,213,
CBGO021-8,51.506700395,-3.199511989,214,
CBGO021-8,51.506893595,-3.199681589,215,
CBGO021-8,51.507086595,-3.199787589,216,
CBGO021-8,51.507170295,-3.199838289,217,
CBGO021-8,51.507265395,-3.199903389,218,
CBGO021-8,51.507363695,-3.199978889,219,
CBGO021-8,51.507432195,-3.200037489,220,
CBGO021-8,51.507526095,-3.200123189,221,
CBGO021-8,51.507673595,-3.200262389,222,
CBGO021-8,51.507725195,-3.200317989,223,
CBGO021-8,51.507783995,-3.200315189,224,
CBGO021-8,51.507834095,-3.200369989,225,
CBGO021-8,51.507865495,-3.200402389,226,
CBGO021-8,51.507900895,-3.200422989,227,
CBGO021-8,51.507926695,-3.200435589,228,
CBGO021-8,51.507939595,-3.200441789,229,
CBGO021-8,51.507971495,-3.200450689,230,
CBGO021-8,51.507995595,-3.200451089,231,
CBGO021-8,51.508068595,-3.200435989,232,
CBGO021-8,51.508112695,-3.200417589,233,
CBGO021-8,51.508156795,-3.200388689,234,
CBGO021-8,51.508212595,-3.200278689,235,
CBGO021-8,51.508300195,-3.200135389,236,
CBGO021-8,51.508350895,-3.200039889,237,
CBGO021-8,51.508445995,-3.199868789,238,
CBGO021-8,51.508490895,-3.199801189,239,
CBGO021-8,51.508516595,-3.199772089,240,
CBGO021-8,51.508540595,-3.199748389,241,
CBGO021-8,51.508570895,-3.199726689,242,
CBGO021-8,51.508615695,-3.199707089,243,
CBGO021-8,51.508659895,-3.199703389,244,
CBGO021-8,51.508721395,-3.199662589,245,
CBGO021-8,51.508910995,-3.199668689,246,
CBGO021-8,51.509006107,-3.199671031,247,
CBGO021-8,51.509006107,-3.199671031,248,
CBGO021-8,51.509162795,-3.199674889,249,
CBGO021-8,51.509679195,-3.199686789,250,
CBGO021-8,51.509700095,-3.199686289,251,
CBGO021-8,51.509754195,-3.199688089,252,
CBGO021-8,51.509814195,-3.199689489,253,
CBGO021-8,51.509914895,-3.199688189,254,
CBGO021-8,51.510021295,-3.199689589,255,
CBGO021-8,51.510057795,-3.199691089,256,
CBGO021-8,51.510081595,-3.199693989,257,
CBGO021-8,51.510151695,-3.199694089,258,
CBGO021-8,51.510229695,-3.199696689,259,
CBGO021-8,51.5107772,-3.199711376,260,
CBGO021-8,51.5107772,-3.199711376,261,
CBGO021-8,51.510803795,-3.199712089,262,
CBGO021-8,51.511267395,-3.199721989,263,
CBGO021-8,51.511285895,-3.199722889,264,
CBGO021-8,51.511313395,-3.199723789,265,
CBGO021-8,51.511448695,-3.199722889,266,
CBGO021-8,51.511520895,-3.199722489,267,
CBGO021-8,51.511482895,-3.199794089,268,
CBGO021-8,51.511415395,-3.199830789,269,
CBGO021-8,51.511367195,-3.199974989,270,
CBGO021-8,51.511229795,-3.200409689,271,
CBGO021-8,51.511217295,-3.200495989,272,
CBGO021-8,51.511125895,-3.200731489,273,
CBGO021-8,51.510949095,-3.201177489,274,
CBGO021-8,51.510940195,-3.201201389,275,
CBGO021-8,51.510922595,-3.201247189,276,
CBGO021-8,51.510873095,-3.201376089,277,
CBGO021-8,51.510937595,-3.201440489,278,
CBGO021-8,51.511004695,-3.201510689,279,
CBGO021-8,51.511020095,-3.201526789,280,
CBGO021-8,51.511172295,-3.201684389,281,
CBGO021-8,51.511248495,-3.201763689,282,
CBGO021-8,51.511424595,-3.201948989,283,
CBGO021-8,51.511625895,-3.202158489,284,
CBGO021-8,51.511910595,-3.202454289,285,
CBGO021-8,51.512041027,-3.202591691,286,
CBGO021-8,51.512041027,-3.202591691,287,
CBGO021-8,51.512361495,-3.202929289,288,
CBGO021-8,51.512755195,-3.203377689,289,
CBGO021-8,51.513024495,-3.203702089,290,
CBGO021-8,51.513187095,-3.203898789,291,
CBGO021-8,51.513337095,-3.204080489,292,
CBGO021-8,51.513388195,-3.204150489,293,
CBGO021-8,51.513466195,-3.204271989,294,
CBGO021-8,51.513524395,-3.204375089,295,
CBGO021-8,51.513667995,-3.204664989,296,
CBGO021-8,51.513797295,-3.204918689,297,
CBGO021-8,51.513850695,-3.205006589,298,
CBGO021-8,51.513892795,-3.205067289,299,
CBGO021-8,51.514134095,-3.205391189,300,
CBGO021-8,51.514310895,-3.205605689,301,
CBGO021-8,51.514327895,-3.205626489,302,
CBGO021-8,51.514475595,-3.205771889,303,
CBGO021-8,51.514545195,-3.205827489,304,
CBGO021-8,51.514601295,-3.205871289,305,
CBGO021-8,51.514702595,-3.205948189,306,
CBGO021-8,51.514847495,-3.206053689,307,
CBGO021-8,51.514975371,-3.206139537,308,
CBGO021-8,51.514975371,-3.206139537,309,
CBGO021-8,51.515147195,-3.206254889,310,
CBGO021-8,51.515164895,-3.206265989,311,
CBGO021-8,51.515790695,-3.206660189,312,
CBGO021-8,51.516640895,-3.207235189,313,
CBGO021-8,51.516951295,-3.207435089,314,
CBGO021-8,51.517145995,-3.207560189,315,
CBGO021-8,51.517234295,-3.207612089,316,
CBGO021-8,51.517550695,-3.207783689,317,
CBGO021-8,51.517702563,-3.2078669,318,
CBGO021-8,51.517702563,-3.2078669,319,
CBGO021-8,51.517889795,-3.207969489,320,
CBGO021-8,51.517955995,-3.208008189,321,
CBGO021-8,51.518088095,-3.208084889,322,
CBGO021-8,51.518130495,-3.208109989,323,
CBGO021-8,51.518242495,-3.208181589,324,
CBGO021-8,51.518278295,-3.208206789,325,
CBGO021-8,51.518319195,-3.208235689,326,
CBGO021-8,51.518377895,-3.208279389,327,
CBGO021-8,51.518469695,-3.208352289,328,
CBGO021-8,51.518485195,-3.208365189,329,
CBGO021-8,51.518500795,-3.208377989,330,
CBGO021-8,51.518521995,-3.208397889,331,
CBGO021-8,51.518640695,-3.208509489,332,
CBGO021-8,51.518709695,-3.208571489,333,
CBGO021-8,51.518735895,-3.208595089,334,
CBGO021-8,51.518828595,-3.208670889,335,
CBGO021-8,51.518946895,-3.208774389,336,
CBGO021-8,51.519060495,-3.208878589,337,
CBGO021-8,51.519158895,-3.208977189,338,
CBGO021-8,51.519288095,-3.209115889,339,
CBGO021-8,51.519415195,-3.209259789,340,
CBGO021-8,51.519572995,-3.209428589,341,
CBGO021-8,51.519878395,-3.209762689,342,
CBGO021-8,51.520027195,-3.209922389,343,
CBGO021-8,51.520209815,-3.210119525,344,
CBGO021-8,51.520209815,-3.210119525,345,
CBGO021-8,51.520269995,-3.210184489,346,
CBGO021-8,51.520377095,-3.210304689,347,
CBGO021-8,51.520531895,-3.210469189,348,
CBGO021-8,51.520649895,-3.210586789,349,
CBGO021-8,51.520794895,-3.210731289,350,
CBGO021-8,51.521075795,-3.211006389,351,
CBGO021-8,51.521294895,-3.211210889,352,
CBGO021-8,51.521520895,-3.211408089,353,
CBGO021-8,51.521619495,-3.211488789,354,
CBGO021-8,51.521659995,-3.211520289,355,
CBGO021-8,51.521723295,-3.211583889,356,
CBGO021-8,51.521871195,-3.211699289,357,
CBGO021-8,51.521901995,-3.211723189,358,
CBGO021-8,51.521918695,-3.211736089,359,
CBGO021-8,51.521981295,-3.211788189,360,
CBGO021-8,51.522073195,-3.211864189,361,
CBGO021-8,51.522184195,-3.211945889,362,
CBGO021-8,51.522244395,-3.211990289,363,
CBGO021-8,51.522255295,-3.211998789,364,
CBGO021-8,51.522261295,-3.212003389,365,
CBGO021-8,51.522278195,-3.212016589,366,
CBGO021-8,51.522475995,-3.212176389,367,
CBGO021-8,51.522497695,-3.212193989,368,
CBGO021-8,51.522534565,-3.212218724,369,
CBGO021-8,51.522534565,-3.212218724,370,
CBGO021-8,51.522632295,-3.212284289,371,
CBGO021-8,51.522731895,-3.212373989,372,
CBGO021-8,51.522802695,-3.212440489,373,
CBGO021-8,51.522867195,-3.212503089,374,
CBGO021-8,51.522936695,-3.212569189,375,
CBGO021-8,51.523064595,-3.212691789,376,
CBGO021-8,51.523125695,-3.212751189,377,
CBGO021-8,51.523297895,-3.212927589,378,
CBGO021-8,51.523407495,-3.213040589,379,
CBGO021-8,51.523576995,-3.213229089,380,
CBGO021-8,51.523649095,-3.213311689,381,
CBGO021-8,51.523822395,-3.213514789,382,
CBGO021-8,51.523969095,-3.213683589,383,
CBGO021-8,51.524093395,-3.213825789,384,
CBGO021-8,51.524283795,-3.214045589,385,
CBGO021-8,51.524435795,-3.214224389,386,
CBGO021-8,51.524579695,-3.214384589,387,
CBGO021-8,51.524779995,-3.214591689,388,
CBGO021-8,51.524876295,-3.214690089,389,
CBGO021-8,51.524931395,-3.214749089,390,
CBGO021-8,51.525020695,-3.214847089,391,
CBGO021-8,51.525151995,-3.214990289,392,
CBGO021-8,51.525339095,-3.215186289,393,
CBGO021-8,51.525522895,-3.215381389,394,
CBGO021-8,51.525628495,-3.215496389,395,
CBGO021-8,51.525782701,-3.215685042,396,
CBGO021-8,51.525782701,-3.215685042,397,
CBGO021-8,51.526371095,-3.216404889,398,
CBGO021-8,51.526660195,-3.216777189,399,
CBGO021-8,51.526774195,-3.216939989,400,
CBGO021-8,51.527156095,-3.217472589,401,
CBGO021-8,51.527270395,-3.217260489,402,
CBGO021-8,51.527382495,-3.217006089,403,
CBGO021-8,51.527433889,-3.216878538,404,
CBGO021-8,51.527433889,-3.216878538,405,
CBGO021-8,51.527575495,-3.216527089,406,
CBGO021-8,51.527660495,-3.216269789,407,
CBGO021-8,51.527705495,-3.216098989,408,
CBGO021-8,51.527848495,-3.215503889,409,
CBGO021-8,51.527916295,-3.215225389,410,
CBGO021-8,51.528060595,-3.214639089,411,
CBGO021-8,51.528268395,-3.213821889,412,
CBGO021-8,51.528307863,-3.213686009,413,
CBGO021-8,51.528307863,-3.213686009,414,
CBGO021-8,51.528419895,-3.213300289,415,
CBGO021-8,51.528548895,-3.212835989,416,
CBGO021-8,51.528769695,-3.212103789,417,
CBGO021-8,51.529084966,-3.211269048,418,
CBGO021-8,51.529084966,-3.211269048,419,
CBGO021-8,51.529195195,-3.210977189,420,
CBGO021-8,51.529376895,-3.210453089,421,
CBGO021-8,51.529487095,-3.210083089,422,
CBGO021-8,51.52955292,-3.209814211,423,
CBGO021-8,51.52955292,-3.209814211,424,
CBGO021-8,51.529568495,-3.209750589,425,
CBGO021-8,51.529676995,-3.209211489,426,
CBGO021-8,51.529765395,-3.209231889,427,
CBGO021-8,51.529972295,-3.209257489,428,
CBGO021-8,51.530032995,-3.209268689,429,
CBGO021-8,51.530087095,-3.209284189,430,
CBGO021-8,51.530139295,-3.209300889,431,
CBGO021-8,51.530226395,-3.209341389,432,
CBGO021-8,51.530511295,-3.209492289,433,
CBGO021-8,51.530705995,-3.209642289,434,
CBGO021-8,51.530895995,-3.209821789,435,
CBGO021-8,51.530975295,-3.209924189,436,
CBGO021-8,51.531085495,-3.210067689,437,
CBGO021-8,51.531308995,-3.210427989,438,
CBGO021-8,51.531494095,-3.210792489,439,
CBGO021-8,51.531571195,-3.210948589,440,
CBGO021-8,51.531672554,-3.211184679,441,
CBGO021-8,51.531672554,-3.211184679,442,
CBGO021-8,51.531751895,-3.211369489,443,
CBGO021-8,51.531955295,-3.212005089,444,
CBGO021-8,51.532119295,-3.212566789,445,
CBGO021-8,51.532262195,-3.213222089,446,
CBGO021-8,51.532323195,-3.213495889,447,
CBGO021-8,51.532414995,-3.213797889,448,
CBGO021-8,51.532499095,-3.214159189,449,
CBGO021-8,51.532515342,-3.214221894,450,
CBGO021-8,51.532515342,-3.214221894,451,
CBGO021-8,51.532523295,-3.214252589,452,
CBGO021-8,51.532578995,-3.214428589,453,
CBGO021-8,51.532660595,-3.214632589,454,
CBGO021-8,51.532854995,-3.215146489,455,
CBGO021-8,51.532923095,-3.215380689,456,
CBGO021-8,51.532994895,-3.215666189,457,
CBGO021-8,51.533006095,-3.215832989,458,
CBGO021-8,51.532984495,-3.216099889,459,
CBGO021-8,51.532919595,-3.216474989,460,
CBGO021-8,51.532741895,-3.217158189,461,
CBGO021-8,51.532615834,-3.217681646,462,
CBGO021-8,51.532615834,-3.217681646,463,
CBGO021-8,51.532588995,-3.217793089,464,
CBGO021-8,51.532466095,-3.218294989,465,
CBGO021-8,51.532169495,-3.218086089,466,
CBGO021-8,51.531917795,-3.217948589,467,
CBGO021-8,51.531692495,-3.217845489,468,
CBGO021-8,51.531253495,-3.217713389,469,
CBGO021-8,51.530225995,-3.217434698,470,
CBGO021-8,51.530225995,-3.217434698,471,
CBGO021-8,51.530225595,-3.217434589,472,
CBGO021-8,51.529833195,-3.217344589,473,
CBGO021-8,51.529709395,-3.217341189,474,
CBGO021-8,51.529516895,-3.217397189,475,
CBGO021-8,51.529398995,-3.217472889,476,
CBGO021-8,51.529273295,-3.217569489,477,
CBGO021-8,51.529110195,-3.217734989,478,
CBGO021-8,51.528861262,-3.218110684,479,
CBGO021-8,51.528861262,-3.218110684,480,
CBGO021-8,51.528779095,-3.218234689,481,
CBGO021-8,51.528737495,-3.218288989,482,
CBGO021-8,51.528411995,-3.218713789,483,
CBGO021-8,51.528185095,-3.218733989,484,
CBGO021-8,51.528060295,-3.218784189,485,
CBGO021-8,51.528315795,-3.219147689,486,
CBGO021-8,51.528369795,-3.219222489,487,
CBGO021-8,51.528420695,-3.219343489,488,
CBGO021-8,51.528472495,-3.219527689,489,
CBGO021-8,51.528718995,-3.220212989,490,
CBGO021-8,51.528946395,-3.220822089,491,
CBGO021-8,51.528991995,-3.220944189,492,
CBGO021-8,51.529049995,-3.221064589,493,
CBGO021-8,51.529307995,-3.221527889,494,
CBGO021-8,51.529669895,-3.222153089,495,
CBGO021-8,51.529775995,-3.222337789,496,
CBGO021-8,51.529901195,-3.222549589,497,
CBGO021-8,51.530106895,-3.222897489,498,
CBGO021-8,51.530550238,-3.223636285,499,
CBGO021-8,51.530550238,-3.223636285,500,
CBGO021-8,51.530838395,-3.224116489,501,
CBGO021-8,51.530982395,-3.224408889,502,
CBGO021-8,51.530742995,-3.224741189,503,
CBGO021-8,51.530568095,-3.224958289,504,
CBGO021-8,51.530352395,-3.225180089,505,
CBGO021-8,51.530063995,-3.225475489,506,
CBGO021-8,51.529795195,-3.225738989,507,
CBGO021-8,51.529534295,-3.226021689,508,
CBGO021-8,51.529308195,-3.226267089,509,
CBGO021-8,51.529071795,-3.226516989,510,
CBGO021-8,51.528862995,-3.226722889,511,
CBGO021-8,51.528806256,-3.22677392,512,
CBGO021-8,51.528806256,-3.22677392,513,
CBGO021-8,51.528731795,-3.226840889,514,
CBGO021-8,51.528563495,-3.226983189,515,
CBGO021-8,51.528427595,-3.227034789,516,
CBGO021-8,51.528298195,-3.227076289,517,
CBGO021-8,51.528144395,-3.227129989,518,
CBGO021-8,51.528004095,-3.227185089,519,
CBGO021-8,51.527862395,-3.227251889,520,
CBGO021-8,51.527696495,-3.227355189,521,
CBGO021-8,51.527647095,-3.227385989,522,
CBGO021-8,51.527523295,-3.227498089,523,
CBGO021-8,51.527510095,-3.227509989,524,
CBGO021-8,51.527493495,-3.227525089,525,
CBGO021-8,51.527476895,-3.227540089,526,
CBGO021-8,51.527367495,-3.227703589,527,
CBGO021-8,51.527228295,-3.227911589,528,
CBGO021-8,51.527222495,-3.227922789,529,
CBGO021-8,51.526980495,-3.228395589,530,
CBGO021-8,51.526906795,-3.228523289,531,
CBGO021-8,51.526765295,-3.228748389,532,
CBGO021-8,51.526650795,-3.228931289,533,
CBGO021-8,51.526519695,-3.229112389,534,
CBGO021-8,51.526411695,-3.229184389,535,
CBGO021-8,51.526176655,-3.229321256,536,
CBGO021-8,51.526176655,-3.229321256,537,
CBGO021-8,51.526175395,-3.229321989,538,
CBGO021-8,51.525507795,-3.229712689,539,
CBGO021-8,51.525378495,-3.229816189,540,
CBGO021-8,51.525250795,-3.229954489,541,
CBGO021-8,51.525172595,-3.230032389,542,
CBGO021-8,51.525092495,-3.230148489,543,
CBGO021-8,51.525027195,-3.230240989,544,
CBGO021-8,51.524980495,-3.230295689,545,
CBGO021-8,51.524929095,-3.230326189,546,
CBGO021-8,51.524887195,-3.230338989,547,
CBGO021-8,51.524849195,-3.230342989,548,
CBGO021-8,51.524810695,-3.230336789,549,
CBGO021-8,51.524739795,-3.230310889,550,
CBGO021-8,51.524682095,-3.230285089,551,
CBGO021-8,51.524632195,-3.230250089,552,
CBGO021-8,51.524593595,-3.230223889,553,
CBGO021-8,51.524551895,-3.230197389,554,
CBGO021-8,51.524495595,-3.230170989,555,
CBGO021-8,51.524424395,-3.230152389,556,
CBGO021-8,51.524346295,-3.230146189,557,
CBGO021-8,51.524321495,-3.230147089,558,
CBGO021-8,51.524228695,-3.230150789,559,
CBGO021-8,51.524076195,-3.230174989,560,
CBGO021-8,51.524011295,-3.230195089,561,
CBGO021-8,51.523971495,-3.230211189,562,
CBGO021-8,51.523906795,-3.230245789,563,
CBGO021-8,51.523880795,-3.230258989,564,
CBGO021-8,51.523862995,-3.230269189,565,
CBGO021-8,51.523755495,-3.230332189,566,
CBGO021-8,51.523416595,-3.230528789,567,
CBGO021-8,51.523368859,-3.230556668,568,
CBGO021-8,51.523368859,-3.230556668,569,
CBGO021-8,51.523235095,-3.230634789,570,
CBGO021-8,51.523019495,-3.230765589,571,
CBGO021-8,51.522870995,-3.230856989,572,
CBGO021-8,51.522825495,-3.230890289,573,
CBGO021-8,51.522779495,-3.230931489,574,
CBGO021-8,51.522724895,-3.230986389,575,
CBGO021-8,51.522662395,-3.231063789,576,
CBGO021-8,51.522589495,-3.231173689,577,
CBGO021-8,51.522483695,-3.231340089,578,
CBGO021-8,51.522271495,-3.231672189,579,
CBGO021-8,51.522094095,-3.231948889,580,
CBGO021-8,51.521985895,-3.232122089,581,
CBGO021-8,51.521846924,-3.232340771,582,
CBGO021-8,51.521846924,-3.232340771,583,
CBGO021-8,51.521578095,-3.232763789,584,
CBGO021-8,51.521355895,-3.233115289,585,
CBGO021-8,51.521306295,-3.233195689,586,
CBGO021-8,51.521279195,-3.233240989,587,
CBGO021-8,51.521266495,-3.233262289,588,
CBGO021-8,51.521245895,-3.233298089,589,
CBGO021-8,51.521216895,-3.233349489,590,
CBGO021-8,51.521153195,-3.233264189,591,
CBGO021-8,51.521109595,-3.233210989,592,
CBGO021-8,51.521069595,-3.233166489,593,
CBGO021-8,51.521012695,-3.233102689,594,
CBGO021-8,51.520924795,-3.233009089,595,
CBGO021-8,51.520716995,-3.232786789,596,
CBGO021-8,51.520625395,-3.232682289,597,
CBGO021-8,51.520540395,-3.232570489,598,
CBGO021-8,51.520316795,-3.232232189,599,
CBGO021-8,51.520150995,-3.231972089,600,
CBGO021-8,51.519981095,-3.231707289,601,
CBGO021-8,51.519721795,-3.231302689,602,
CBGO021-8,51.519529495,-3.231006889,603,
CBGO021-8,51.519356995,-3.230710389,604,
CBGO021-8,51.519237495,-3.230491789,605,
CBGO021-8,51.519135895,-3.230299589,606,
CBGO021-8,51.519053795,-3.230144489,607,
CBGO021-8,51.518989595,-3.230013189,608,
CBGO021-8,51.518967995,-3.229969089,609,
CBGO021-8,51.518881695,-3.229784489,610,
CBGO021-8,51.518727855,-3.2294628,611,
CBGO021-8,51.518727855,-3.2294628,612,
CBGO021-8,51.518688395,-3.229380289,613,
CBGO021-8,51.518530695,-3.229050589,614,
CBGO021-8,51.518458295,-3.228913089,615,
CBGO021-8,51.518317995,-3.228646589,616,
CBGO021-8,51.518277795,-3.228573189,617,
CBGO021-8,51.518229695,-3.228485389,618,
CBGO021-8,51.517880495,-3.227874789,619,
CBGO021-8,51.517606895,-3.227398389,620,
CBGO021-8,51.517308495,-3.226878689,621,
CBGO021-8,51.517276595,-3.226823089,622,
CBGO021-8,51.516810595,-3.226053189,623,
CBGO021-8,51.516614995,-3.225736889,624,
CBGO021-8,51.516534595,-3.225603589,625,
CBGO021-8,51.516223195,-3.225076689,626,
CBGO021-8,51.516215072,-3.225063959,627,
CBGO021-8,51.516215072,-3.225063959,628,
CBGO021-8,51.516087595,-3.224864189,629,
CBGO021-8,51.515985395,-3.224721889,630,
CBGO021-8,51.515898895,-3.224603889,631,
CBGO021-8,51.515919095,-3.224556289,632,
CBGO021-8,51.515928295,-3.224502289,633,
CBGO021-8,51.515926395,-3.224446489,634,
CBGO021-8,51.515913395,-3.224394489,635,
CBGO021-8,51.515890795,-3.224351889,636,
CBGO021-8,51.515860995,-3.224323189,637,
CBGO021-8,51.515836095,-3.224312589,638,
CBGO021-8,51.515826895,-3.224311189,639,
CBGO021-8,51.515792295,-3.224317389,640,
CBGO021-8,51.515760695,-3.224340989,641,
CBGO021-8,51.515746695,-3.224359189,642,
CBGO021-8,51.515670895,-3.224205889,643,
CBGO021-8,51.515538695,-3.223982889,644,
CBGO021-8,51.515337295,-3.223672589,645,
CBGO021-8,51.515184495,-3.223434489,646,
CBGO021-8,51.515181695,-3.223430189,647,
CBGO021-8,51.515053295,-3.223230389,648,
CBGO021-8,51.514998495,-3.223148589,649,
CBGO021-8,51.514828295,-3.222885989,650,
CBGO021-8,51.514612495,-3.222547189,651,
CBGO021-8,51.514448095,-3.222295689,652,
CBGO021-8,51.514354517,-3.222150099,653,
CBGO021-8,51.514354517,-3.222150099,654,
CBGO021-8,51.514171195,-3.221864889,655,
CBGO021-8,51.513865995,-3.221392389,656,
CBGO021-8,51.513792295,-3.221279189,657,
CBGO021-8,51.513706695,-3.221145989,658,
CBGO021-8,51.513687795,-3.221116989,659,
CBGO021-8,51.513437195,-3.220726189,660,
CBGO021-8,51.513243395,-3.220434089,661,
CBGO021-8,51.513231595,-3.220416489,662,
CBGO021-8,51.513203495,-3.220373589,663,
CBGO021-8,51.513129495,-3.220260589,664,
CBGO021-8,51.513062695,-3.220156989,665,
CBGO021-8,51.512979595,-3.220028089,666,
CBGO021-8,51.512966695,-3.220007289,667,
CBGO021-8,51.512890695,-3.219882689,668,
CBGO021-8,51.512841695,-3.219796689,669,
CBGO021-8,51.512818195,-3.219757689,670,
CBGO021-8,51.512795795,-3.219721289,671,
CBGO021-8,51.512704895,-3.219580689,672,
CBGO021-8,51.512525395,-3.219294389,673,
CBGO021-8,51.512421695,-3.219124389,674,
CBGO021-8,51.512415679,-3.219114251,675,
CBGO021-8,51.512415679,-3.219114251,676,
CBGO021-8,51.512320095,-3.218953189,677,
CBGO021-8,51.512155395,-3.218669889,678,
CBGO021-8,51.512104995,-3.218582089,679,
CBGO021-8,51.511968895,-3.218356989,680,
CBGO021-8,51.511858495,-3.218173289,681,
CBGO021-8,51.511783595,-3.218049289,682,
CBGO021-8,51.511723795,-3.217945889,683,
CBGO021-8,51.511694895,-3.217886189,684,
CBGO021-8,51.511643195,-3.217789789,685,
CBGO021-8,51.511583895,-3.217675189,686,
CBGO021-8,51.511561195,-3.217627189,687,
CBGO021-8,51.511465595,-3.217425689,688,
CBGO021-8,51.511448295,-3.217390489,689,
CBGO021-8,51.511403495,-3.217299689,690,
CBGO021-8,51.511340195,-3.217181789,691,
CBGO021-8,51.511267795,-3.217054989,692,
CBGO021-8,51.511193395,-3.216928789,693,
CBGO021-8,51.511112595,-3.216789689,694,
CBGO021-8,51.511104295,-3.216774489,695,
CBGO021-8,51.511056195,-3.216688389,696,
CBGO021-8,51.510946995,-3.216499889,697,
CBGO021-8,51.510840095,-3.216304189,698,
CBGO021-8,51.510703195,-3.216052389,699,
CBGO021-8,51.510646195,-3.215941189,700,
CBGO021-8,51.510605495,-3.215850589,701,
CBGO021-8,51.510571495,-3.215762389,702,
CBGO021-8,51.510553195,-3.215707189,703,
CBGO021-8,51.510530095,-3.215634189,704,
CBGO021-8,51.510493795,-3.215482689,705,
CBGO021-8,51.510464595,-3.215325989,706,
CBGO021-8,51.510434995,-3.215134689,707,
CBGO021-8,51.510391995,-3.214857689,708,
CBGO021-8,51.510388495,-3.214833789,709,
CBGO021-8,51.510385595,-3.214815989,710,
CBGO021-8,51.510363995,-3.214676889,711,
CBGO021-8,51.510337395,-3.214508589,712,
CBGO021-8,51.510296695,-3.214250589,713,
CBGO021-8,51.510270247,-3.214083344,714,
CBGO021-8,51.510270247,-3.214083344,715,
CBGO021-8,51.510238895,-3.213885089,716,
CBGO021-8,51.510232795,-3.213827489,717,
CBGO021-8,51.510209795,-3.213614089,718,
CBGO021-8,51.510117495,-3.213012289,719,
CBGO021-8,51.510109195,-3.212956989,720,
CBGO021-8,51.510102195,-3.212908589,721,
CBGO021-8,51.510056695,-3.212687389,722,
CBGO021-8,51.510016295,-3.212467389,723,
CBGO021-8,51.510009095,-3.212419189,724,
CBGO021-8,51.510000495,-3.212362089,725,
CBGO021-8,51.509958595,-3.212085489,726,
CBGO021-8,51.509944395,-3.211931989,727,
CBGO021-8,51.509870895,-3.211471689,728,
CBGO021-8,51.509797995,-3.211003989,729,
CBGO021-8,51.509750395,-3.210688189,730,
CBGO021-8,51.509735955,-3.210598318,731,
CBGO021-8,51.509735955,-3.210598318,732,
CBGO021-8,51.509680195,-3.210251289,733,
CBGO021-8,51.509632895,-3.209935889,734,
CBGO021-8,51.509628495,-3.209901189,735,
CBGO021-8,51.509613495,-3.209781689,736,
CBGO021-8,51.509600995,-3.209655389,737,
CBGO021-8,51.509587195,-3.209484089,738,
CBGO021-8,51.509583095,-3.209399089,739,
CBGO021-8,51.509577795,-3.209289789,740,
CBGO021-8,51.509566995,-3.208934189,741,
CBGO021-8,51.509542095,-3.208278689,742,
CBGO021-8,51.509539295,-3.208162689,743,
CBGO021-8,51.509513195,-3.207540989,744,
CBGO021-8,51.509497895,-3.207187389,745,
CBGO021-8,51.509487095,-3.206922689,746,
CBGO021-8,51.509479095,-3.206687989,747,
CBGO021-8,51.509477495,-3.206524789,748,
CBGO021-8,51.509479695,-3.206391689,749,
CBGO021-8,51.509485895,-3.206171989,750,
CBGO021-8,51.509493195,-3.205912989,751,
CBGO021-8,51.509502277,-3.205526177,752,
CBGO021-8,51.509502277,-3.205526177,753,
CBGO021-8,51.509510095,-3.205193089,754,
CBGO021-8,51.509512295,-3.205139589,755,
CBGO021-8,51.509516195,-3.205086789,756,
CBGO021-8,51.509523995,-3.205022289,757,
CBGO021-8,51.509537395,-3.204940489,758,
CBGO021-8,51.509552595,-3.204866889,759,
CBGO021-8,51.509574395,-3.204782589,760,
CBGO021-8,51.509602495,-3.204694089,761,
CBGO021-8,51.509747395,-3.204335189,762,
CBGO021-8,51.509898695,-3.203938689,763,
CBGO021-8,51.509916795,-3.203889689,764,
CBGO021-8,51.509960995,-3.203743689,765,
CBGO021-8,51.509704195,-3.203490089,766,
CBGO021-8,51.509343095,-3.203133089,767,
CBGO021-8,51.509312795,-3.203020789,768,
CBGO021-8,51.509236295,-3.202947989,769,
CBGO021-8,51.509113495,-3.202826089,770,
CBGO021-8,51.509078495,-3.202791089,771,
CBGO021-8,51.509000295,-3.202700689,772,
CBGO021-8,51.508953695,-3.202639689,773,
CBGO021-8,51.508921295,-3.202594389,774,
CBGO021-8,51.508858295,-3.202486889,775,
CBGO021-8,51.508815395,-3.202398289,776,
CBGO021-8,51.508496195,-3.201633189,777,
CBGO021-8,51.508405095,-3.201415289,778,
CBGO021-8,51.508326895,-3.201240389,779,
CBGO021-8,51.508263155,-3.20110864,780,
CBGO021-8,51.508263155,-3.20110864,781,
CBGO021-8,51.508170095,-3.200916289,782,
CBGO021-8,51.508150695,-3.200859589,783,
CBGO021-8,51.508137995,-3.200808289,784,
CBGO021-8,51.508129595,-3.200748789,785,
CBGO021-8,51.508124495,-3.200685689,786,
CBGO021-8,51.508124995,-3.200639089,787,
CBGO021-8,51.508127895,-3.200601689,788,
CBGO021-8,51.508130995,-3.200561189,789,
CBGO021-8,51.508140595,-3.200478489,790,
CBGO021-8,51.508156795,-3.200388689,791,
CBGO021-8,51.508212595,-3.200278689,792,
CBGO021-8,51.508225095,-3.200220089,793,
CBGO021-8,51.508237495,-3.200154489,794,
CBGO021-8,51.508242595,-3.200093389,795,
CBGO021-8,51.508239995,-3.200025189,796,
CBGO021-8,51.508230595,-3.199956689,797,
CBGO021-8,51.508214695,-3.199891689,798,
CBGO021-8,51.508190395,-3.199830189,799,
CBGO021-8,51.508165095,-3.199779389,800,
CBGO021-8,51.508130795,-3.199730889,801,
CBGO021-8,51.508039495,-3.199651389,802,
CBGO021-8,51.507817995,-3.199644089,803,
CBGO021-8,51.507554895,-3.199635089,804,
CBGO021-8,51.507403595,-3.199622289,805,
CBGO021-8,51.507244295,-3.199594689,806,
CBGO021-8,51.507113795,-3.199585689,807,
CBGO021-8,51.506644295,-3.199354289,808,
CBGO021-8,51.505115495,-3.198583989,809,
CBGO021-8,51.504873495,-3.198462989,810,
CBGO021-8,51.504703895,-3.198376489,811,
CBGO021-8,51.504541995,-3.198295489,812,
CBGO021-8,51.504226595,-3.198135189,813,
CBGO021-8,51.503340195,-3.197692689,814,
CBGO021-8,51.503272495,-3.197656789,815,
CBGO021-8,51.503192095,-3.197611589,816,
CBGO021-8,51.503118895,-3.197563689,817,
CBGO021-8,51.503025295,-3.197502489,818,
CBGO021-8,51.502947095,-3.197447789,819,
CBGO021-8,51.502923395,-3.197430089,820,
CBGO021-8,51.502866595,-3.197388189,821,
CBGO021-8,51.502710095,-3.197255389,822,
CBGO021-8,51.502634395,-3.197185689,823,
CBGO021-8,51.502548095,-3.197106589,824,
CBGO021-8,51.502391495,-3.196912689,825,
CBGO021-8,51.502131495,-3.196663989,826,
CBGO021-8,51.501766295,-3.196325089,827,
CBGO021-8,51.501559695,-3.196131089,828,
CBGO021-8,51.501297073,-3.195883719,829,
CBGO021-8,51.501297073,-3.195883719,830,
CBGO021-8,51.500963995,-3.195569989,831,
CBGO021-8,51.500870095,-3.195479689,832,
CBGO021-8,51.500790995,-3.195402089,833,
CBGO021-8,51.500707895,-3.195322789,834,
CBGO021-8,51.500510395,-3.195129989,835,
CBGO021-8,51.500307795,-3.194930489,836,
CBGO021-8,51.500167695,-3.194801989,837,
CBGO021-8,51.499874195,-3.194543689,838,
CBGO021-8,51.499596695,-3.194336989,839,
CBGO021-8,51.499450395,-3.194222789,840,
CBGO021-8,51.499369295,-3.194157589,841,
CBGO021-8,51.499283495,-3.194075189,842,
CBGO021-8,51.499204595,-3.193997689,843,
CBGO021-8,51.499129795,-3.193922689,844,
CBGO021-8,51.498978095,-3.193752389,845,
CBGO021-8,51.498961995,-3.193733089,846,
CBGO021-8,51.498939895,-3.193706889,847,
CBGO021-8,51.498912095,-3.193674389,848,
CBGO021-8,51.498868895,-3.193608889,849,
CBGO021-8,51.498787495,-3.193505789,850,
CBGO021-8,51.498648995,-3.193353489,851,
CBGO021-8,51.498563195,-3.193260389,852,
CBGO021-8,51.498479095,-3.193176589,853,
CBGO021-8,51.498449095,-3.193146089,854,
CBGO021-8,51.498341495,-3.193044989,855,
CBGO021-8,51.498284095,-3.192993689,856,
CBGO021-8,51.498191895,-3.192917289,857,
CBGO021-8,51.498126395,-3.192868089,858,
CBGO021-8,51.498043595,-3.192815889,859,
CBGO021-8,51.497761913,-3.192663696,860,
CBGO021-8,51.497761913,-3.192663696,861,
CBGO021-8,51.497738395,-3.192650989,862,
CBGO021-8,51.497638795,-3.192570989,863,
CBGO021-8,51.497491195,-3.192495789,864,
CBGO021-8,51.497472795,-3.192486389,865,
CBGO021-8,51.497390095,-3.192444389,866,
CBGO021-8,51.497304395,-3.192409689,867,
CBGO021-8,51.497259695,-3.192391589,868,
CBGO021-8,51.496974395,-3.192244889,869,
CBGO021-8,51.496950495,-3.192232389,870,
CBGO021-8,51.496920595,-3.192216489,871,
CBGO021-8,51.496890795,-3.192199689,872,
CBGO021-8,51.496740695,-3.192106089,873,
CBGO021-8,51.496641795,-3.192037989,874,
CBGO021-8,51.496572495,-3.191982189,875,
CBGO021-8,51.496514295,-3.191931089,876,
CBGO021-8,51.496411495,-3.191818889,877,
CBGO021-8,51.496337795,-3.191732289,878,
CBGO021-8,51.496294195,-3.191683789,879,
CBGO021-8,51.496250195,-3.191642389,880,
CBGO021-8,51.496199795,-3.191597389,881,
CBGO021-8,51.496083595,-3.191508589,882,
CBGO021-8,51.496045495,-3.191488489,883,
CBGO021-8,51.495923895,-3.191444389,884,
CBGO021-8,51.495886095,-3.191433089,885,
CBGO021-8,51.495700895,-3.191381989,886,
CBGO021-8,51.495572695,-3.191343689,887,
CBGO021-8,51.495506195,-3.191385889,888,
CBGO021-8,51.495427395,-3.191359889,889,
CBGO021-8,51.495205695,-3.191251089,890,
CBGO021-8,51.495045995,-3.191154189,891,
CBGO021-8,51.494980895,-3.191109089,892,
CBGO021-8,51.494904995,-3.191051289,893,
CBGO021-8,51.494692095,-3.190868189,894,
CBGO021-8,51.494520595,-3.190703389,895,
CBGO021-8,51.494302695,-3.190488689,896,
CBGO021-8,51.494129795,-3.190302889,897,
CBGO021-8,51.493933395,-3.190096189,898,
CBGO021-8,51.493737195,-3.189871389,899,
CBGO021-8,51.493532195,-3.189619589,900,
CBGO021-8,51.493365995,-3.189411689,901,
CBGO021-8,51.493365995,-3.189411689,902,
CBGO021-8,51.493219995,-3.189247989,903,
CBGO021-8,51.492938995,-3.188941389,904,
CBGO021-8,51.492820495,-3.188778589,905,
CBGO021-8,51.492614195,-3.188535189,906,
CBGO021-8,51.492589495,-3.188496589,907,
CBGO021-8,51.492479595,-3.188363889,908,
CBGO021-8,51.492475395,-3.188354989,909,
CBGO021-8,51.492395195,-3.188188489,910,
CBGO021-8,51.492347095,-3.188096289,911,
CBGO021-8,51.492198795,-3.187803289,912,
CBGO021-8,51.492036895,-3.187492789,913,
CBGO021-8,51.492028795,-3.187477589,914,
CBGO021-8,51.491949695,-3.187353789,915,
CBGO021-8,51.491735095,-3.186921689,916,
CBGO021-8,51.491495495,-3.186454789,917,
CBGO021-8,51.491490843,-3.186446038,918,
CBGO021-8,51.491490843,-3.186446038,919,
CBGO021-8,51.491354895,-3.186190289,920,
CBGO021-8,51.491293095,-3.186060389,921,
CBGO021-8,51.491128595,-3.185739789,922,
CBGO021-8,51.490725195,-3.184953889,923,
CBGO021-8,51.490555095,-3.184624189,924,
CBGO021-8,51.489960995,-3.183473389,925,
CBGO021-8,51.489891095,-3.183332289,926,
CBGO021-8,51.489837095,-3.183223289,927,
CBGO021-8,51.489716395,-3.182939489,928,
CBGO021-8,51.489641895,-3.182725889,929,
CBGO021-8,51.489620495,-3.182659189,930,
CBGO021-8,51.489593395,-3.182574589,931,
CBGO021-8,51.489585195,-3.182549289,932,
CBGO021-8,51.489560695,-3.182473689,933,
CBGO021-8,51.489494095,-3.182268789,934,
CBGO021-8,51.489437095,-3.182032389,935,
CBGO021-8,51.489424995,-3.181982789,936,
CBGO021-8,51.489411995,-3.181932689,937,
CBGO021-8,51.489281258,-3.181427437,938,
CBGO021-8,51.489281258,-3.181427437,939,
CBGO021-8,51.489201495,-3.181119189,940,
CBGO021-8,51.489117395,-3.180791389,941,
CBGO021-8,51.488998895,-3.180326589,942,
CBGO021-8,51.488957695,-3.180171789,943,
CBGO021-8,51.488949295,-3.180138589,944,
CBGO021-8,51.488910895,-3.179986289,945,
CBGO021-8,51.488871995,-3.179844689,946,
CBGO021-8,51.488837295,-3.179726789,947,
CBGO021-8,51.488794295,-3.179595089,948,
CBGO021-8,51.488763795,-3.179507789,949,
CBGO021-8,51.488735595,-3.179435589,950,
CBGO021-8,51.488669395,-3.179263189,951,
CBGO021-8,51.488632195,-3.179172289,952,
CBGO021-8,51.488555595,-3.178999889,953,
CBGO021-8,51.488517295,-3.178921689,954,
CBGO021-8,51.488485495,-3.178861989,955,
CBGO021-8,51.488423495,-3.178749489,956,
CBGO021-8,51.488339795,-3.178604889,957,
CBGO021-8,51.488233595,-3.178438889,958,
CBGO021-8,51.488197195,-3.178385789,959,
CBGO021-8,51.488165895,-3.178340089,960,
CBGO021-8,51.488073395,-3.178208189,961,
CBGO021-8,51.488018027,-3.178134098,962,
CBGO021-8,51.488018027,-3.178134098,963,
CBGO021-8,51.487948595,-3.178041189,964,
CBGO021-8,51.487859995,-3.177932289,965,
CBGO021-8,51.487751695,-3.177810389,966,
CBGO021-8,51.487625895,-3.177673789,967,
CBGO021-8,51.487532395,-3.177583089,968,
CBGO021-8,51.487487695,-3.177542189,969,
CBGO021-8,51.487469595,-3.177525589,970,
CBGO021-8,51.487390995,-3.177463389,971,
CBGO021-8,51.487298795,-3.177397589,972,
CBGO021-8,51.487164695,-3.177308689,973,
CBGO021-8,51.486347995,-3.176802489,974,
CBGO021-8,51.485673895,-3.176386189,975,
CBGO021-8,51.485418895,-3.176222089,976,
CBGO021-8,51.485400395,-3.176210189,977,
CBGO021-8,51.485378395,-3.176195989,978,
CBGO021-8,51.485216995,-3.176089789,979,
CBGO021-8,51.485176295,-3.176063989,980,
CBGO021-8,51.485070395,-3.175999589,981,
CBGO021-8,51.485054595,-3.175989889,982,
CBGO021-8,51.484964495,-3.175934589,983,
CBGO021-8,51.484826595,-3.175850089,984,
CBGO021-8,51.484452795,-3.175621289,985,
CBGO021-8,51.484400295,-3.175589989,986,
CBGO021-8,51.484359295,-3.175567889,987,
CBGO021-8,51.484262895,-3.175511189,988,
CBGO021-8,51.484184395,-3.175459089,989,
CBGO021-8,51.484133795,-3.175439689,990,
CBGO021-8,51.484103995,-3.175422089,991,
CBGO021-8,51.484060495,-3.175402589,992,
CBGO021-8,51.484022595,-3.175376089,993,
CBGO021-8,51.483936495,-3.175315789,994,
CBGO021-8,51.483826095,-3.175235689,995,
CBGO021-8,51.483749895,-3.175176689,996,
CBGO021-8,51.483575395,-3.175041589,997,
CBGO021-8,51.483538495,-3.175019789,998,
CBGO021-8,51.483503795,-3.175010289,999,
CBGO021-8,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1000,
CBGO021-8,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1001,
CBGO021-8,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1002,
CBGO021-8,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1003,
CBGO021-8,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1004,
CBGO021-8,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1005,
CBGO021-8,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1006,
CBGO021-8,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1007,
CBGO021-8,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1008,
CBGO021-8,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1009,
CBGO021-8,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1010,
CBGO021-8,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1011,
CBGO021-8,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1012,
CBGO021-8,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1013,
CBGO021-8,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1014,
CBGO021-8,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1015,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,0,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,2,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,3,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,4,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,5,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,6,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,7,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,8,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,9,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,10,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,11,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,12,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,13,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,14,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,15,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,16,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,17,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,18,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,19,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,20,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,21,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,22,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,23,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,24,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,25,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,26,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,27,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,28,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,29,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,30,
CBGO023-4-1,51.482916242,-3.179252533,31,
CBGO023-4-1,51.482969549,-3.179498155,32,
CBGO023-4-1,51.482969465,-3.179498718,33,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483062995,-3.179534389,34,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483128095,-3.179558089,35,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483212295,-3.179605489,36,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483229795,-3.179616289,37,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483278295,-3.179644089,38,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483337895,-3.179690089,39,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483393495,-3.179739589,40,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483454095,-3.179801589,41,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483508195,-3.179863889,42,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483552195,-3.179924089,43,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483596695,-3.179987689,44,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483620895,-3.180029989,45,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483674695,-3.180127389,46,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483706895,-3.180196989,47,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483748595,-3.180323289,48,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483782495,-3.180420189,49,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483821095,-3.180515389,50,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483888295,-3.180649589,51,
CBGO023-4-1,51.484061795,-3.180981189,52,
CBGO023-4-1,51.484178595,-3.181178189,53,
CBGO023-4-1,51.484304795,-3.181349589,54,
CBGO023-4-1,51.484488295,-3.181587789,55,
CBGO023-4-1,51.484598295,-3.181723789,56,
CBGO023-4-1,51.484695995,-3.181836789,57,
CBGO023-4-1,51.484795895,-3.181869489,58,
CBGO023-4-1,51.485282295,-3.182401289,59,
CBGO023-4-1,51.486139395,-3.183407089,60,
CBGO023-4-1,51.486358295,-3.183654989,61,
CBGO023-4-1,51.486488695,-3.183792489,62,
CBGO023-4-1,51.486502595,-3.183807489,63,
CBGO023-4-1,51.486574695,-3.183879589,64,
CBGO023-4-1,51.486683595,-3.183994389,65,
CBGO023-4-1,51.486932295,-3.184246389,66,
CBGO023-4-1,51.487017895,-3.184332689,67,
CBGO023-4-1,51.487090695,-3.184403289,68,
CBGO023-4-1,51.487165495,-3.184467389,69,
CBGO023-4-1,51.487259695,-3.184542989,70,
CBGO023-4-1,51.487476295,-3.184708389,71,
CBGO023-4-1,51.487511795,-3.184733589,72,
CBGO023-4-1,51.487636108,-3.184863535,73,
CBGO023-4-1,51.487636108,-3.184863535,74,
CBGO023-4-1,51.487672895,-3.184901989,75,
CBGO023-4-1,51.487997295,-3.185136689,76,
CBGO023-4-1,51.488020195,-3.185152689,77,
CBGO023-4-1,51.488055695,-3.185177589,78,
CBGO023-4-1,51.488159195,-3.185249789,79,
CBGO023-4-1,51.488200995,-3.185288589,80,
CBGO023-4-1,51.488256495,-3.185342689,81,
CBGO023-4-1,51.488319695,-3.185401489,82,
CBGO023-4-1,51.488363095,-3.185442989,83,
CBGO023-4-1,51.488437395,-3.185522289,84,
CBGO023-4-1,51.488583295,-3.185687289,85,
CBGO023-4-1,51.488728095,-3.185826589,86,
CBGO023-4-1,51.488780795,-3.185905389,87,
CBGO023-4-1,51.488839395,-3.185998289,88,
CBGO023-4-1,51.488931795,-3.186151389,89,
CBGO023-4-1,51.489032195,-3.186324489,90,
CBGO023-4-1,51.489126895,-3.186478889,91,
CBGO023-4-1,51.489208895,-3.186612189,92,
CBGO023-4-1,51.489288495,-3.186739289,93,
CBGO023-4-1,51.489334095,-3.186809189,94,
CBGO023-4-1,51.489365895,-3.186856489,95,
CBGO023-4-1,51.489404295,-3.186905789,96,
CBGO023-4-1,51.489451795,-3.186964389,97,
CBGO023-4-1,51.489522595,-3.187037589,98,
CBGO023-4-1,51.489689895,-3.187201589,99,
CBGO023-4-1,51.489806395,-3.187308289,100,
CBGO023-4-1,51.490062295,-3.187529589,101,
CBGO023-4-1,51.490313295,-3.187735489,102,
CBGO023-4-1,51.490522395,-3.187901889,103,
CBGO023-4-1,51.490658895,-3.188005089,104,
CBGO023-4-1,51.490782595,-3.188083389,105,
CBGO023-4-1,51.490828595,-3.188110189,106,
CBGO023-4-1,51.490929395,-3.188159889,107,
CBGO023-4-1,51.491034795,-3.188201489,108,
CBGO023-4-1,51.491863095,-3.188486889,109,
CBGO023-4-1,51.491993595,-3.188535189,110,
CBGO023-4-1,51.492157495,-3.188591189,111,
CBGO023-4-1,51.492459195,-3.188698789,112,
CBGO023-4-1,51.492485595,-3.188707689,113,
CBGO023-4-1,51.492580795,-3.188738089,114,
CBGO023-4-1,51.492692695,-3.188787589,115,
CBGO023-4-1,51.492809995,-3.188848289,116,
CBGO023-4-1,51.492938995,-3.188941389,117,
CBGO023-4-1,51.493219995,-3.189247989,118,
CBGO023-4-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,119,
CBGO023-4-1,51.493532195,-3.189619589,120,
CBGO023-4-1,51.493626056,-3.189734877,121,
CBGO023-4-1,51.493626056,-3.189734877,122,
CBGO023-4-1,51.493737195,-3.189871389,123,
CBGO023-4-1,51.493933395,-3.190096189,124,
CBGO023-4-1,51.494129795,-3.190302889,125,
CBGO023-4-1,51.494302695,-3.190488689,126,
CBGO023-4-1,51.494520595,-3.190703389,127,
CBGO023-4-1,51.494692095,-3.190868189,128,
CBGO023-4-1,51.494904995,-3.191051289,129,
CBGO023-4-1,51.494980895,-3.191109089,130,
CBGO023-4-1,51.495045995,-3.191154189,131,
CBGO023-4-1,51.495205695,-3.191251089,132,
CBGO023-4-1,51.495427395,-3.191359889,133,
CBGO023-4-1,51.495506195,-3.191385889,134,
CBGO023-4-1,51.495568895,-3.191457689,135,
CBGO023-4-1,51.495778595,-3.191518989,136,
CBGO023-4-1,51.495931995,-3.191560489,137,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496010895,-3.191593089,138,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496076795,-3.191635589,139,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496121895,-3.191672989,140,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496175995,-3.191714089,141,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496304795,-3.191839589,142,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496447795,-3.191994389,143,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496537995,-3.192082489,144,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496554395,-3.192096089,145,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496612795,-3.192143989,146,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496664876,-3.192182365,147,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496664876,-3.192182365,148,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496671695,-3.192187389,149,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496771195,-3.192252789,150,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496863495,-3.192309889,151,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496898495,-3.192328589,152,
CBGO023-4-1,51.497104895,-3.192435589,153,
CBGO023-4-1,51.497148695,-3.192458989,154,
CBGO023-4-1,51.497165195,-3.192469089,155,
CBGO023-4-1,51.497329495,-3.192550289,156,
CBGO023-4-1,51.497639395,-3.192710189,157,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498001695,-3.192901889,158,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498042595,-3.192926489,159,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498151695,-3.193000289,160,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498250995,-3.193076289,161,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498309695,-3.193127389,162,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498336295,-3.193156489,163,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498382395,-3.193205589,164,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498410695,-3.193237389,165,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498493995,-3.193329289,166,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498723595,-3.193583089,167,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498734595,-3.193593489,168,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498830595,-3.193697389,169,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498874495,-3.193759589,170,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498901795,-3.193794989,171,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498959095,-3.193858689,172,
CBGO023-4-1,51.499020095,-3.193925789,173,
CBGO023-4-1,51.499028777,-3.193935797,174,
CBGO023-4-1,51.499028777,-3.193935797,175,
CBGO023-4-1,51.499096695,-3.194014089,176,
CBGO023-4-1,51.499160595,-3.194082889,177,
CBGO023-4-1,51.499280195,-3.194195789,178,
CBGO023-4-1,51.499399695,-3.194305989,179,
CBGO023-4-1,51.499489995,-3.194383989,180,
CBGO023-4-1,51.499568495,-3.194443689,181,
CBGO023-4-1,51.499721395,-3.194559989,182,
CBGO023-4-1,51.499844295,-3.194655889,183,
CBGO023-4-1,51.499949195,-3.194743789,184,
CBGO023-4-1,51.500040795,-3.194823089,185,
CBGO023-4-1,51.500147995,-3.194920589,186,
CBGO023-4-1,51.500236095,-3.194999689,187,
CBGO023-4-1,51.500331895,-3.195092989,188,
CBGO023-4-1,51.500656495,-3.195412989,189,
CBGO023-4-1,51.500838595,-3.195588889,190,
CBGO023-4-1,51.500967195,-3.195706689,191,
CBGO023-4-1,51.501347895,-3.196036289,192,
CBGO023-4-1,51.501459419,-3.196143323,193,
CBGO023-4-1,51.501459419,-3.196143323,194,
CBGO023-4-1,51.501519295,-3.196200789,195,
CBGO023-4-1,51.501734195,-3.196408089,196,
CBGO023-4-1,51.501903695,-3.196586589,197,
CBGO023-4-1,51.502021195,-3.196718889,198,
CBGO023-4-1,51.502222495,-3.196953989,199,
CBGO023-4-1,51.502337795,-3.197073289,200,
CBGO023-4-1,51.502673395,-3.197369789,201,
CBGO023-4-1,51.502808195,-3.197479889,202,
CBGO023-4-1,51.502901295,-3.197550289,203,
CBGO023-4-1,51.503023495,-3.197638989,204,
CBGO023-4-1,51.503116595,-3.197697289,205,
CBGO023-4-1,51.503201795,-3.197750889,206,
CBGO023-4-1,51.503315895,-3.197814389,207,
CBGO023-4-1,51.504208595,-3.198262989,208,
CBGO023-4-1,51.504498995,-3.198409489,209,
CBGO023-4-1,51.504665195,-3.198493589,210,
CBGO023-4-1,51.504851395,-3.198588689,211,
CBGO023-4-1,51.505085695,-3.198705089,212,
CBGO023-4-1,51.506619895,-3.199472889,213,
CBGO023-4-1,51.506700395,-3.199511989,214,
CBGO023-4-1,51.506893595,-3.199681589,215,
CBGO023-4-1,51.507086595,-3.199787589,216,
CBGO023-4-1,51.507170295,-3.199838289,217,
CBGO023-4-1,51.507265395,-3.199903389,218,
CBGO023-4-1,51.507363695,-3.199978889,219,
CBGO023-4-1,51.507432195,-3.200037489,220,
CBGO023-4-1,51.507526095,-3.200123189,221,
CBGO023-4-1,51.507673595,-3.200262389,222,
CBGO023-4-1,51.507725195,-3.200317989,223,
CBGO023-4-1,51.507746495,-3.200422589,224,
CBGO023-4-1,51.507819895,-3.200518889,225,
CBGO023-4-1,51.507841995,-3.200550789,226,
CBGO023-4-1,51.507891495,-3.200622089,227,
CBGO023-4-1,51.507926795,-3.200677589,228,
CBGO023-4-1,51.508002295,-3.200808489,229,
CBGO023-4-1,51.508065195,-3.200931289,230,
CBGO023-4-1,51.508125595,-3.201055189,231,
CBGO023-4-1,51.508360595,-3.201576989,232,
CBGO023-4-1,51.508732495,-3.202464389,233,
CBGO023-4-1,51.508782095,-3.202567489,234,
CBGO023-4-1,51.508813995,-3.202628589,235,
CBGO023-4-1,51.508827695,-3.202706089,236,
CBGO023-4-1,51.508898695,-3.202891489,237,
CBGO023-4-1,51.508946295,-3.203030489,238,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509000663,-3.203194462,239,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509000663,-3.203194462,240,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509027395,-3.203275089,241,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509096495,-3.203420289,242,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509155495,-3.203590089,243,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509214695,-3.203773289,244,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509273895,-3.203970289,245,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509299795,-3.204073489,246,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509329595,-3.204207389,247,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509365595,-3.204368889,248,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509419295,-3.204654489,249,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509431095,-3.204701489,250,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509448695,-3.204744389,251,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509461395,-3.204767289,252,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509487595,-3.204800089,253,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509514595,-3.204827889,254,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509552595,-3.204866889,255,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509537395,-3.204940489,256,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509523995,-3.205022289,257,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509516195,-3.205086789,258,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509512295,-3.205139589,259,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509510095,-3.205193089,260,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509493195,-3.205912989,261,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509485895,-3.206171989,262,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509479695,-3.206391689,263,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509477495,-3.206524789,264,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509478719,-3.206649622,265,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509478719,-3.206649622,266,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509479095,-3.206687989,267,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509487095,-3.206922689,268,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509497895,-3.207187389,269,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509513195,-3.207540989,270,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509539295,-3.208162689,271,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509542095,-3.208278689,272,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509566995,-3.208934189,273,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509577795,-3.209289789,274,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509583095,-3.209399089,275,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509587195,-3.209484089,276,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509600995,-3.209655389,277,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509613495,-3.209781689,278,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509628495,-3.209901189,279,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509632895,-3.209935889,280,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509680195,-3.210251289,281,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509750395,-3.210688189,282,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509796642,-3.210995011,283,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509796642,-3.210995011,284,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509797995,-3.211003989,285,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509870895,-3.211471689,286,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509944395,-3.211931989,287,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509958595,-3.212085489,288,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510000495,-3.212362089,289,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510009095,-3.212419189,290,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510016295,-3.212467389,291,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510056695,-3.212687389,292,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510102195,-3.212908589,293,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510109195,-3.212956989,294,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510117495,-3.213012289,295,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510209795,-3.213614089,296,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510211784,-3.213632543,297,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510211784,-3.213632543,298,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510232795,-3.213827489,299,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510238895,-3.213885089,300,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510296695,-3.214250589,301,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510337395,-3.214508589,302,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510363995,-3.214676889,303,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510385595,-3.214815989,304,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510388495,-3.214833789,305,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510391995,-3.214857689,306,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510434995,-3.215134689,307,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510464595,-3.215325989,308,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510493795,-3.215482689,309,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510530095,-3.215634189,310,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510553195,-3.215707189,311,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510571495,-3.215762389,312,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510605495,-3.215850589,313,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510646195,-3.215941189,314,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510703195,-3.216052389,315,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510840095,-3.216304189,316,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510946995,-3.216499889,317,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511056195,-3.216688389,318,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511104295,-3.216774489,319,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511112595,-3.216789689,320,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511193395,-3.216928789,321,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511267795,-3.217054989,322,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511340195,-3.217181789,323,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511403495,-3.217299689,324,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511448295,-3.217390489,325,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511465595,-3.217425689,326,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511561195,-3.217627189,327,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511583895,-3.217675189,328,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511643195,-3.217789789,329,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511694895,-3.217886189,330,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511723795,-3.217945889,331,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511783595,-3.218049289,332,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511858495,-3.218173289,333,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511968895,-3.218356989,334,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512104995,-3.218582089,335,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512155395,-3.218669889,336,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512320095,-3.218953189,337,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512421695,-3.219124389,338,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512525395,-3.219294389,339,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512551375,-3.219335826,340,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512551375,-3.219335826,341,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512704895,-3.219580689,342,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512795795,-3.219721289,343,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512818195,-3.219757689,344,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512841695,-3.219796689,345,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512890695,-3.219882689,346,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512966695,-3.220007289,347,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512979595,-3.220028089,348,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513062695,-3.220156989,349,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513129495,-3.220260589,350,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513203495,-3.220373589,351,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513231595,-3.220416489,352,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513243395,-3.220434089,353,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513437195,-3.220726189,354,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513687795,-3.221116989,355,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513706695,-3.221145989,356,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513792295,-3.221279189,357,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513865995,-3.221392389,358,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514171195,-3.221864889,359,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514448095,-3.222295689,360,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514612495,-3.222547189,361,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514828295,-3.222885989,362,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514891542,-3.222983571,363,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514891542,-3.222983571,364,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514998495,-3.223148589,365,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515053295,-3.223230389,366,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515181695,-3.223430189,367,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515184495,-3.223434489,368,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515337295,-3.223672589,369,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515538695,-3.223982889,370,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515670895,-3.224205889,371,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515746695,-3.224359189,372,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515734795,-3.224380889,373,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515718595,-3.224432289,374,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515713695,-3.224489389,375,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515720795,-3.224545989,376,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515738995,-3.224595589,377,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515766395,-3.224632789,378,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515799895,-3.224653489,379,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515814295,-3.224656589,380,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515835795,-3.224655389,381,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515869995,-3.224638189,382,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515898895,-3.224603889,383,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515985395,-3.224721889,384,
CBGO023-4-1,51.516087595,-3.224864189,385,
CBGO023-4-1,51.516223195,-3.225076689,386,
CBGO023-4-1,51.516534595,-3.225603589,387,
CBGO023-4-1,51.516614995,-3.225736889,388,
CBGO023-4-1,51.516810595,-3.226053189,389,
CBGO023-4-1,51.517276595,-3.226823089,390,
CBGO023-4-1,51.517308495,-3.226878689,391,
CBGO023-4-1,51.517606895,-3.227398389,392,
CBGO023-4-1,51.517880495,-3.227874789,393,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518229695,-3.228485389,394,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518277795,-3.228573189,395,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518317995,-3.228646589,396,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518458295,-3.228913089,397,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518530695,-3.229050589,398,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518688395,-3.229380289,399,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518881695,-3.229784489,400,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518967995,-3.229969089,401,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518989595,-3.230013189,402,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519053795,-3.230144489,403,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519135895,-3.230299589,404,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519196251,-3.230413765,405,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519196251,-3.230413765,406,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519237495,-3.230491789,407,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519356995,-3.230710389,408,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519529495,-3.231006889,409,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519721795,-3.231302689,410,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519981095,-3.231707289,411,
CBGO023-4-1,51.520150995,-3.231972089,412,
CBGO023-4-1,51.520316795,-3.232232189,413,
CBGO023-4-1,51.520540395,-3.232570489,414,
CBGO023-4-1,51.520625395,-3.232682289,415,
CBGO023-4-1,51.520716995,-3.232786789,416,
CBGO023-4-1,51.520924795,-3.233009089,417,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521012695,-3.233102689,418,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521069595,-3.233166489,419,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521109595,-3.233210989,420,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521153195,-3.233264189,421,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521216895,-3.233349489,422,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521245895,-3.233298089,423,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521266495,-3.233262289,424,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521279195,-3.233240989,425,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521306295,-3.233195689,426,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521355895,-3.233115289,427,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521578095,-3.232763789,428,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521751139,-3.232491495,429,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521751139,-3.232491495,430,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521985895,-3.232122089,431,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522094095,-3.231948889,432,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522271495,-3.231672189,433,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522483695,-3.231340089,434,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522589495,-3.231173689,435,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522662395,-3.231063789,436,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522724895,-3.230986389,437,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522779495,-3.230931489,438,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522825495,-3.230890289,439,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522870995,-3.230856989,440,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523019495,-3.230765589,441,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523235095,-3.230634789,442,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523416595,-3.230528789,443,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523519157,-3.230469292,444,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523519157,-3.230469292,445,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523755495,-3.230332189,446,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523862995,-3.230269189,447,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523880795,-3.230258989,448,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523906795,-3.230245789,449,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523971495,-3.230211189,450,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524011295,-3.230195089,451,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524076195,-3.230174989,452,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524228695,-3.230150789,453,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524321495,-3.230147089,454,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524346295,-3.230146189,455,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524424395,-3.230152389,456,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524495595,-3.230170989,457,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524551895,-3.230197389,458,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524593595,-3.230223889,459,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524632195,-3.230250089,460,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524682095,-3.230285089,461,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524739795,-3.230310889,462,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524810695,-3.230336789,463,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524849195,-3.230342989,464,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524887195,-3.230338989,465,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524929095,-3.230326189,466,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524980495,-3.230295689,467,
CBGO023-4-1,51.525027195,-3.230240989,468,
CBGO023-4-1,51.525092495,-3.230148489,469,
CBGO023-4-1,51.525172595,-3.230032389,470,
CBGO023-4-1,51.525250795,-3.229954489,471,
CBGO023-4-1,51.525378495,-3.229816189,472,
CBGO023-4-1,51.525507795,-3.229712689,473,
CBGO023-4-1,51.526175395,-3.229321989,474,
CBGO023-4-1,51.526411695,-3.229184389,475,
CBGO023-4-1,51.526519695,-3.229112389,476,
CBGO023-4-1,51.526624832,-3.228967155,477,
CBGO023-4-1,51.526624832,-3.228967155,478,
CBGO023-4-1,51.526650795,-3.228931289,479,
CBGO023-4-1,51.526765295,-3.228748389,480,
CBGO023-4-1,51.526906795,-3.228523289,481,
CBGO023-4-1,51.526980495,-3.228395589,482,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527222495,-3.227922789,483,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527228295,-3.227911589,484,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527367495,-3.227703589,485,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527476895,-3.227540089,486,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527493495,-3.227525089,487,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527510095,-3.227509989,488,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527523295,-3.227498089,489,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527647095,-3.227385989,490,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527696495,-3.227355189,491,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527862395,-3.227251889,492,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528004095,-3.227185089,493,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528108948,-3.227143911,494,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528108948,-3.227143911,495,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528144395,-3.227129989,496,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528298195,-3.227076289,497,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528427595,-3.227034789,498,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528563495,-3.226983189,499,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528731795,-3.226840889,500,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528862995,-3.226722889,501,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529071795,-3.226516989,502,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529308195,-3.226267089,503,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529534295,-3.226021689,504,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529795195,-3.225738989,505,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530063995,-3.225475489,506,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530352395,-3.225180089,507,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530568095,-3.224958289,508,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530742995,-3.224741189,509,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530982395,-3.224408889,510,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530838395,-3.224116489,511,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530735176,-3.223944476,512,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530735176,-3.223944476,513,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530106895,-3.222897489,514,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529901195,-3.222549589,515,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529775995,-3.222337789,516,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529669895,-3.222153089,517,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529307995,-3.221527889,518,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529049995,-3.221064589,519,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528991995,-3.220944189,520,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528946395,-3.220822089,521,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528718995,-3.220212989,522,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528472495,-3.219527689,523,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528420695,-3.219343489,524,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528369795,-3.219222489,525,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528315795,-3.219147689,526,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528411995,-3.218713789,527,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528737495,-3.218288989,528,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528759593,-3.218260145,529,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528759593,-3.218260145,530,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528779095,-3.218234689,531,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529110195,-3.217734989,532,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529273295,-3.217569489,533,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529398995,-3.217472889,534,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529516895,-3.217397189,535,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529709395,-3.217341189,536,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529833195,-3.217344589,537,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530225595,-3.217434589,538,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530473851,-3.217501923,539,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530473851,-3.217501923,540,
CBGO023-4-1,51.531253495,-3.217713389,541,
CBGO023-4-1,51.531692495,-3.217845489,542,
CBGO023-4-1,51.531917795,-3.217948589,543,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532169495,-3.218086089,544,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532466095,-3.218294989,545,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532588995,-3.217793089,546,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532638656,-3.217586881,547,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532638656,-3.217586881,548,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532741895,-3.217158189,549,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532919595,-3.216474989,550,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532984495,-3.216099889,551,
CBGO023-4-1,51.533006095,-3.215832989,552,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532994895,-3.215666189,553,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532923095,-3.215380689,554,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532854995,-3.215146489,555,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532660595,-3.214632589,556,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532578995,-3.214428589,557,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532523295,-3.214252589,558,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532499095,-3.214159189,559,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532484778,-3.214097678,560,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532484778,-3.214097678,561,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532414995,-3.213797889,562,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532323195,-3.213495889,563,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532262195,-3.213222089,564,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532119295,-3.212566789,565,
CBGO023-4-1,51.531955295,-3.212005089,566,
CBGO023-4-1,51.531751895,-3.211369489,567,
CBGO023-4-1,51.531660065,-3.21115559,568,
CBGO023-4-1,51.531660065,-3.21115559,569,
CBGO023-4-1,51.531571195,-3.210948589,570,
CBGO023-4-1,51.531494095,-3.210792489,571,
CBGO023-4-1,51.531308995,-3.210427989,572,
CBGO023-4-1,51.531085495,-3.210067689,573,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530975295,-3.209924189,574,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530895995,-3.209821789,575,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530705995,-3.209642289,576,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530511295,-3.209492289,577,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530226395,-3.209341389,578,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530139295,-3.209300889,579,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530087095,-3.209284189,580,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530032995,-3.209268689,581,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529972295,-3.209257489,582,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529971771,-3.209257424,583,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529971771,-3.209257424,584,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529765395,-3.209231889,585,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529676995,-3.209211489,586,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529568495,-3.209750589,587,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529487095,-3.210083089,588,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529376895,-3.210453089,589,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529238808,-3.210851393,590,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529238808,-3.210851393,591,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529195195,-3.210977189,592,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528769695,-3.212103789,593,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528548895,-3.212835989,594,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528419895,-3.213300289,595,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528323614,-3.213631778,596,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528323614,-3.213631778,597,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528268395,-3.213821889,598,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528060595,-3.214639089,599,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527916295,-3.215225389,600,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527848495,-3.215503889,601,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527705495,-3.216098989,602,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527660495,-3.216269789,603,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527575495,-3.216527089,604,
CBGO023-4-1,51.52749085,-3.216737169,605,
CBGO023-4-1,51.52749085,-3.216737169,606,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527382495,-3.217006089,607,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527270395,-3.217260489,608,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527156095,-3.217472589,609,
CBGO023-4-1,51.526774195,-3.216939989,610,
CBGO023-4-1,51.526660195,-3.216777189,611,
CBGO023-4-1,51.526371095,-3.216404889,612,
CBGO023-4-1,51.525628495,-3.215496389,613,
CBGO023-4-1,51.525522895,-3.215381389,614,
CBGO023-4-1,51.525475779,-3.215331376,615,
CBGO023-4-1,51.525475779,-3.215331376,616,
CBGO023-4-1,51.525339095,-3.215186289,617,
CBGO023-4-1,51.525151995,-3.214990289,618,
CBGO023-4-1,51.525020695,-3.214847089,619,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524931395,-3.214749089,620,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524876295,-3.214690089,621,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524779995,-3.214591689,622,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524579695,-3.214384589,623,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524435795,-3.214224389,624,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524283795,-3.214045589,625,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524093395,-3.213825789,626,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523969095,-3.213683589,627,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523822395,-3.213514789,628,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523649095,-3.213311689,629,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523576995,-3.213229089,630,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523407495,-3.213040589,631,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523297895,-3.212927589,632,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523125695,-3.212751189,633,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523064595,-3.212691789,634,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522936695,-3.212569189,635,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522867195,-3.212503089,636,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522802695,-3.212440489,637,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522731895,-3.212373989,638,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522637344,-3.212288836,639,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522637344,-3.212288836,640,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522632295,-3.212284289,641,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522497695,-3.212193989,642,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522475995,-3.212176389,643,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522278195,-3.212016589,644,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522261295,-3.212003389,645,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522255295,-3.211998789,646,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522244395,-3.211990289,647,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522184195,-3.211945889,648,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522073195,-3.211864189,649,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521981295,-3.211788189,650,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521918695,-3.211736089,651,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521901995,-3.211723189,652,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521871195,-3.211699289,653,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521723295,-3.211583889,654,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521659995,-3.211520289,655,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521619495,-3.211488789,656,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521520895,-3.211408089,657,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521294895,-3.211210889,658,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521075795,-3.211006389,659,
CBGO023-4-1,51.520794895,-3.210731289,660,
CBGO023-4-1,51.520649895,-3.210586789,661,
CBGO023-4-1,51.520531895,-3.210469189,662,
CBGO023-4-1,51.520377095,-3.210304689,663,
CBGO023-4-1,51.520269995,-3.210184489,664,
CBGO023-4-1,51.520027195,-3.209922389,665,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519878395,-3.209762689,666,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519572995,-3.209428589,667,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519415195,-3.209259789,668,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519288095,-3.209115889,669,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519251684,-3.2090768,670,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519251684,-3.2090768,671,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519158895,-3.208977189,672,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519060495,-3.208878589,673,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518946895,-3.208774389,674,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518828595,-3.208670889,675,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518735895,-3.208595089,676,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518709695,-3.208571489,677,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518640695,-3.208509489,678,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518521995,-3.208397889,679,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518500795,-3.208377989,680,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518485195,-3.208365189,681,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518469695,-3.208352289,682,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518377895,-3.208279389,683,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518319195,-3.208235689,684,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518278295,-3.208206789,685,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518242495,-3.208181589,686,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518130495,-3.208109989,687,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518088095,-3.208084889,688,
CBGO023-4-1,51.517955995,-3.208008189,689,
CBGO023-4-1,51.517889795,-3.207969489,690,
CBGO023-4-1,51.517550695,-3.207783689,691,
CBGO023-4-1,51.517512699,-3.207763082,692,
CBGO023-4-1,51.517512699,-3.207763082,693,
CBGO023-4-1,51.517234295,-3.207612089,694,
CBGO023-4-1,51.517145995,-3.207560189,695,
CBGO023-4-1,51.516951295,-3.207435089,696,
CBGO023-4-1,51.516640895,-3.207235189,697,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515790695,-3.206660189,698,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515217683,-3.20629924,699,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515217683,-3.20629924,700,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515164895,-3.206265989,701,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515147195,-3.206254889,702,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514847495,-3.206053689,703,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514702595,-3.205948189,704,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514601295,-3.205871289,705,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514545195,-3.205827489,706,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514475595,-3.205771889,707,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514327895,-3.205626489,708,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514310895,-3.205605689,709,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514134095,-3.205391189,710,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513892795,-3.205067289,711,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513850695,-3.205006589,712,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513797295,-3.204918689,713,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513667995,-3.204664989,714,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513524395,-3.204375089,715,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513466195,-3.204271989,716,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513388195,-3.204150489,717,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513337095,-3.204080489,718,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513187095,-3.203898789,719,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513024495,-3.203702089,720,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512755195,-3.203377689,721,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512361495,-3.202929289,722,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511910595,-3.202454289,723,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511724225,-3.202260652,724,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511724225,-3.202260652,725,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511625895,-3.202158489,726,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511424595,-3.201948989,727,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511248495,-3.201763689,728,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511172295,-3.201684389,729,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511020095,-3.201526789,730,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511004695,-3.201510689,731,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510937595,-3.201440489,732,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510873095,-3.201376089,733,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510922595,-3.201247189,734,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510940195,-3.201201389,735,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510949095,-3.201177489,736,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511125895,-3.200731489,737,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511217295,-3.200495989,738,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511260395,-3.200434989,739,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511437995,-3.199981489,740,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511449495,-3.199952089,741,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511462295,-3.199919389,742,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511463395,-3.199916589,743,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511478595,-3.199875289,744,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511482895,-3.199794089,745,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511520895,-3.199722489,746,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511448695,-3.199722889,747,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511313395,-3.199723789,748,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511285895,-3.199722889,749,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511267395,-3.199721989,750,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510803795,-3.199712089,751,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510579377,-3.199706069,752,
CBCO024-1,51.476733681,-3.178085337,0,
CBCO024-1,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBCO024-1,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBCO024-1,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBCO024-1,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBCO024-1,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBCO024-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBCO024-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBCO024-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBCO024-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,9,
CBCO024-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,10,
CBCO024-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,11,
CBCO024-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,12,
CBCO024-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,13,
CBCO024-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,14,
CBCO024-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,15,
CBCO024-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,16,
CBCO024-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,17,
CBCO024-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,18,
CBCO024-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,19,
CBCO024-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,20,
CBCO024-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,21,
CBCO024-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,22,
CBCO024-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,23,
CBCO024-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,24,
CBCO024-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,25,
CBCO024-1,51.479277131,-3.180315867,26,
CBCO024-1,51.479277131,-3.180315867,27,
CBCO024-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,28,
CBCO024-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,29,
CBCO024-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,30,
CBCO024-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,31,
CBCO024-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,32,
CBCO024-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,33,
CBCO024-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,34,
CBCO024-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,35,
CBCO024-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,36,
CBCO024-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,37,
CBCO024-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,38,
CBCO024-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,39,
CBCO024-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,40,
CBCO024-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,41,
CBCO024-1,51.480814995,-3.183401389,42,
CBCO024-1,51.480865495,-3.183507789,43,
CBCO024-1,51.480876495,-3.183530989,44,
CBCO024-1,51.480907495,-3.183599489,45,
CBCO024-1,51.480938395,-3.183614189,46,
CBCO024-1,51.480968695,-3.183619589,47,
CBCO024-1,51.480993895,-3.183596089,48,
CBCO024-1,51.481011895,-3.183563389,49,
CBCO024-1,51.481027795,-3.183505189,50,
CBCO024-1,51.481029095,-3.183443889,51,
CBCO024-1,51.481032095,-3.183330889,52,
CBCO024-1,51.481035295,-3.183192989,53,
CBCO024-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,54,
CBCO024-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,55,
CBCO024-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,56,
CBCO024-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,57,
CBCO024-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,58,
CBCO024-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,59,
CBCO024-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,60,
CBCO024-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,61,
CBCO024-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,62,
CBCO024-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,63,
CBCO024-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,64,
CBCO024-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,65,
CBCO024-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,66,
CBCO024-1,51.481487195,-3.179563289,67,
CBCO024-1,51.481503395,-3.179499889,68,
CBCO024-1,51.481521695,-3.179447389,69,
CBCO024-1,51.481546795,-3.179389589,70,
CBCO024-1,51.481570995,-3.179346289,71,
CBCO024-1,51.481588095,-3.179322089,72,
CBCO024-1,51.481609895,-3.179298489,73,
CBCO024-1,51.481648595,-3.179269889,74,
CBCO024-1,51.481693195,-3.179247789,75,
CBCO024-1,51.481728695,-3.179240889,76,
CBCO024-1,51.481771395,-3.179243289,77,
CBCO024-1,51.481856195,-3.179267789,78,
CBCO024-1,51.482045695,-3.179345289,79,
CBCO024-1,51.482112274,-3.179361457,80,
CBCO024-1,51.482112274,-3.179361457,81,
CBCO024-1,51.482139995,-3.179368189,82,
CBCO024-1,51.482223495,-3.179395489,83,
CBCO024-1,51.482280595,-3.179403789,84,
CBCO024-1,51.482348795,-3.179416789,85,
CBCO024-1,51.482371795,-3.179414389,86,
CBCO024-1,51.482432295,-3.179408089,87,
CBCO024-1,51.482537095,-3.179411489,88,
CBCO024-1,51.482718995,-3.179424489,89,
CBCO024-1,51.482782795,-3.179453189,90,
CBCO024-1,51.482820895,-3.179459589,91,
CBCO024-1,51.482891295,-3.179475289,92,
CBCO024-1,51.482963095,-3.179496289,93,
CBCO024-1,51.482969465,-3.179498718,94,
CBCO024-1,51.483062995,-3.179534389,95,
CBCO024-1,51.483128095,-3.179558089,96,
CBCO024-1,51.483212295,-3.179605489,97,
CBCO024-1,51.483229795,-3.179616289,98,
CBCO024-1,51.483278295,-3.179644089,99,
CBCO024-1,51.483337895,-3.179690089,100,
CBCO024-1,51.483393495,-3.179739589,101,
CBCO024-1,51.483454095,-3.179801589,102,
CBCO024-1,51.483508195,-3.179863889,103,
CBCO024-1,51.483552195,-3.179924089,104,
CBCO024-1,51.483596695,-3.179987689,105,
CBCO024-1,51.483620895,-3.180029989,106,
CBCO024-1,51.483674695,-3.180127389,107,
CBCO024-1,51.483706895,-3.180196989,108,
CBCO024-1,51.483748595,-3.180323289,109,
CBCO024-1,51.483782495,-3.180420189,110,
CBCO024-1,51.483821095,-3.180515389,111,
CBCO024-1,51.483888295,-3.180649589,112,
CBCO024-1,51.484061795,-3.180981189,113,
CBCO024-1,51.484178595,-3.181178189,114,
CBCO024-1,51.484304795,-3.181349589,115,
CBCO024-1,51.484488295,-3.181587789,116,
CBCO024-1,51.484598295,-3.181723789,117,
CBCO024-1,51.484695995,-3.181836789,118,
CBCO024-1,51.484795895,-3.181869489,119,
CBCO024-1,51.485282295,-3.182401289,120,
CBCO024-1,51.486139395,-3.183407089,121,
CBCO024-1,51.486358295,-3.183654989,122,
CBCO024-1,51.486488695,-3.183792489,123,
CBCO024-1,51.486502595,-3.183807489,124,
CBCO024-1,51.486574695,-3.183879589,125,
CBCO024-1,51.486683595,-3.183994389,126,
CBCO024-1,51.486932295,-3.184246389,127,
CBCO024-1,51.487017895,-3.184332689,128,
CBCO024-1,51.487090695,-3.184403289,129,
CBCO024-1,51.487165495,-3.184467389,130,
CBCO024-1,51.487259695,-3.184542989,131,
CBCO024-1,51.487476295,-3.184708389,132,
CBCO024-1,51.487511795,-3.184733589,133,
CBCO024-1,51.487636108,-3.184863535,134,
CBCO024-1,51.487636108,-3.184863535,135,
CBCO024-1,51.487672895,-3.184901989,136,
CBCO024-1,51.487997295,-3.185136689,137,
CBCO024-1,51.488020195,-3.185152689,138,
CBCO024-1,51.488055695,-3.185177589,139,
CBCO024-1,51.488159195,-3.185249789,140,
CBCO024-1,51.488200995,-3.185288589,141,
CBCO024-1,51.488256495,-3.185342689,142,
CBCO024-1,51.488319695,-3.185401489,143,
CBCO024-1,51.488363095,-3.185442989,144,
CBCO024-1,51.488437395,-3.185522289,145,
CBCO024-1,51.488583295,-3.185687289,146,
CBCO024-1,51.488728095,-3.185826589,147,
CBCO024-1,51.488780795,-3.185905389,148,
CBCO024-1,51.488839395,-3.185998289,149,
CBCO024-1,51.488931795,-3.186151389,150,
CBCO024-1,51.489032195,-3.186324489,151,
CBCO024-1,51.489126895,-3.186478889,152,
CBCO024-1,51.489208895,-3.186612189,153,
CBCO024-1,51.489288495,-3.186739289,154,
CBCO024-1,51.489334095,-3.186809189,155,
CBCO024-1,51.489365895,-3.186856489,156,
CBCO024-1,51.489404295,-3.186905789,157,
CBCO024-1,51.489451795,-3.186964389,158,
CBCO024-1,51.489522595,-3.187037589,159,
CBCO024-1,51.489689895,-3.187201589,160,
CBCO024-1,51.489806395,-3.187308289,161,
CBCO024-1,51.490062295,-3.187529589,162,
CBCO024-1,51.490313295,-3.187735489,163,
CBCO024-1,51.490522395,-3.187901889,164,
CBCO024-1,51.490658895,-3.188005089,165,
CBCO024-1,51.490782595,-3.188083389,166,
CBCO024-1,51.490828595,-3.188110189,167,
CBCO024-1,51.490929395,-3.188159889,168,
CBCO024-1,51.491034795,-3.188201489,169,
CBCO024-1,51.491863095,-3.188486889,170,
CBCO024-1,51.491993595,-3.188535189,171,
CBCO024-1,51.492157495,-3.188591189,172,
CBCO024-1,51.492459195,-3.188698789,173,
CBCO024-1,51.492485595,-3.188707689,174,
CBCO024-1,51.492580795,-3.188738089,175,
CBCO024-1,51.492692695,-3.188787589,176,
CBCO024-1,51.492809995,-3.188848289,177,
CBCO024-1,51.492938995,-3.188941389,178,
CBCO024-1,51.493219995,-3.189247989,179,
CBCO024-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,180,
CBCO024-1,51.493532195,-3.189619589,181,
CBCO024-1,51.493626056,-3.189734877,182,
CBCO024-1,51.493626056,-3.189734877,183,
CBCO024-1,51.493737195,-3.189871389,184,
CBCO024-1,51.493933395,-3.190096189,185,
CBCO024-1,51.494129795,-3.190302889,186,
CBCO024-1,51.494302695,-3.190488689,187,
CBCO024-1,51.494520595,-3.190703389,188,
CBCO024-1,51.494692095,-3.190868189,189,
CBCO024-1,51.494904995,-3.191051289,190,
CBCO024-1,51.494980895,-3.191109089,191,
CBCO024-1,51.495045995,-3.191154189,192,
CBCO024-1,51.495205695,-3.191251089,193,
CBCO024-1,51.495427395,-3.191359889,194,
CBCO024-1,51.495506195,-3.191385889,195,
CBCO024-1,51.495568895,-3.191457689,196,
CBCO024-1,51.495778595,-3.191518989,197,
CBCO024-1,51.495931995,-3.191560489,198,
CBCO024-1,51.496010895,-3.191593089,199,
CBCO024-1,51.496076795,-3.191635589,200,
CBCO024-1,51.496121895,-3.191672989,201,
CBCO024-1,51.496175995,-3.191714089,202,
CBCO024-1,51.496304795,-3.191839589,203,
CBCO024-1,51.496447795,-3.191994389,204,
CBCO024-1,51.496537995,-3.192082489,205,
CBCO024-1,51.496554395,-3.192096089,206,
CBCO024-1,51.496612795,-3.192143989,207,
CBCO024-1,51.496664876,-3.192182365,208,
CBCO024-1,51.496664876,-3.192182365,209,
CBCO024-1,51.496671695,-3.192187389,210,
CBCO024-1,51.496771195,-3.192252789,211,
CBCO024-1,51.496863495,-3.192309889,212,
CBCO024-1,51.496898495,-3.192328589,213,
CBCO024-1,51.497104895,-3.192435589,214,
CBCO024-1,51.497148695,-3.192458989,215,
CBCO024-1,51.497165195,-3.192469089,216,
CBCO024-1,51.497329495,-3.192550289,217,
CBCO024-1,51.497639395,-3.192710189,218,
CBCO024-1,51.498001695,-3.192901889,219,
CBCO024-1,51.498042595,-3.192926489,220,
CBCO024-1,51.498151695,-3.193000289,221,
CBCO024-1,51.498250995,-3.193076289,222,
CBCO024-1,51.498309695,-3.193127389,223,
CBCO024-1,51.498336295,-3.193156489,224,
CBCO024-1,51.498382395,-3.193205589,225,
CBCO024-1,51.498410695,-3.193237389,226,
CBCO024-1,51.498493995,-3.193329289,227,
CBCO024-1,51.498723595,-3.193583089,228,
CBCO024-1,51.498734595,-3.193593489,229,
CBCO024-1,51.498830595,-3.193697389,230,
CBCO024-1,51.498874495,-3.193759589,231,
CBCO024-1,51.498901795,-3.193794989,232,
CBCO024-1,51.498959095,-3.193858689,233,
CBCO024-1,51.499020095,-3.193925789,234,
CBCO024-1,51.499028777,-3.193935797,235,
CBCO024-1,51.499028777,-3.193935797,236,
CBCO024-1,51.499096695,-3.194014089,237,
CBCO024-1,51.499160595,-3.194082889,238,
CBCO024-1,51.499280195,-3.194195789,239,
CBCO024-1,51.499399695,-3.194305989,240,
CBCO024-1,51.499489995,-3.194383989,241,
CBCO024-1,51.499568495,-3.194443689,242,
CBCO024-1,51.499721395,-3.194559989,243,
CBCO024-1,51.499844295,-3.194655889,244,
CBCO024-1,51.499949195,-3.194743789,245,
CBCO024-1,51.500040795,-3.194823089,246,
CBCO024-1,51.500147995,-3.194920589,247,
CBCO024-1,51.500236095,-3.194999689,248,
CBCO024-1,51.500331895,-3.195092989,249,
CBCO024-1,51.500656495,-3.195412989,250,
CBCO024-1,51.500838595,-3.195588889,251,
CBCO024-1,51.500967195,-3.195706689,252,
CBCO024-1,51.501347895,-3.196036289,253,
CBCO024-1,51.501459419,-3.196143323,254,
CBCO024-1,51.501459419,-3.196143323,255,
CBCO024-1,51.501519295,-3.196200789,256,
CBCO024-1,51.501734195,-3.196408089,257,
CBCO024-1,51.501903695,-3.196586589,258,
CBCO024-1,51.502021195,-3.196718889,259,
CBCO024-1,51.502222495,-3.196953989,260,
CBCO024-1,51.502337795,-3.197073289,261,
CBCO024-1,51.502450595,-3.197254789,262,
CBCO024-1,51.502524795,-3.197333789,263,
CBCO024-1,51.502619295,-3.197432789,264,
CBCO024-1,51.502680695,-3.197491389,265,
CBCO024-1,51.502738595,-3.197548689,266,
CBCO024-1,51.502839495,-3.197643889,267,
CBCO024-1,51.502922695,-3.197716289,268,
CBCO024-1,51.503022095,-3.197790889,269,
CBCO024-1,51.503094795,-3.197837989,270,
CBCO024-1,51.503202395,-3.197902289,271,
CBCO024-1,51.503356295,-3.197985289,272,
CBCO024-1,51.503489395,-3.198051589,273,
CBCO024-1,51.503557895,-3.198166389,274,
CBCO024-1,51.503672295,-3.198257489,275,
CBCO024-1,51.503715695,-3.198280289,276,
CBCO024-1,51.503720476,-3.198281908,277,
CBCO024-1,51.503720476,-3.198281908,278,
CBCO024-1,51.503767395,-3.198297789,279,
CBCO024-1,51.503846795,-3.198292389,280,
CBCO024-1,51.503933595,-3.198272889,281,
CBCO024-1,51.504091095,-3.198356989,282,
CBCO024-1,51.504111895,-3.198372389,283,
CBCO024-1,51.504128195,-3.198390689,284,
CBCO024-1,51.504158395,-3.198439189,285,
CBCO024-1,51.504186995,-3.198499089,286,
CBCO024-1,51.504220395,-3.198579689,287,
CBCO024-1,51.504240495,-3.198617589,288,
CBCO024-1,51.504262695,-3.198701789,289,
CBCO024-1,51.504282795,-3.198757289,290,
CBCO024-1,51.504310095,-3.198817689,291,
CBCO024-1,51.504329795,-3.198856889,292,
CBCO024-1,51.504355595,-3.198891689,293,
CBCO024-1,51.504385695,-3.198918989,294,
CBCO024-1,51.504417095,-3.198937089,295,
CBCO024-1,51.504578595,-3.198997289,296,
CBCO024-1,51.504630695,-3.199016789,297,
CBCO024-1,51.504674195,-3.199028389,298,
CBCO024-1,51.504725895,-3.199029289,299,
CBCO024-1,51.504831595,-3.198990489,300,
CBCO024-1,51.504925395,-3.198954589,301,
CBCO024-1,51.505000195,-3.198921289,302,
CBCO024-1,51.505105995,-3.198914189,303,
CBCO024-1,51.505145895,-3.198908489,304,
CBCO024-1,51.505175995,-3.198908789,305,
CBCO024-1,51.505221295,-3.198911189,306,
CBCO024-1,51.505260295,-3.198919289,307,
CBCO024-1,51.505298695,-3.198933489,308,
CBCO024-1,51.505323595,-3.198947689,309,
CBCO024-1,51.505335895,-3.198978989,310,
CBCO024-1,51.505550095,-3.199083489,311,
CBCO024-1,51.505748295,-3.199185889,312,
CBCO024-1,51.506047526,-3.199336471,313,
CBCO024-1,51.506047526,-3.199336471,314,
CBCO024-1,51.506181495,-3.199403889,315,
CBCO024-1,51.506525795,-3.199576489,316,
CBCO024-1,51.506665095,-3.199638989,317,
CBCO024-1,51.506893595,-3.199681589,318,
CBCO024-1,51.507086595,-3.199787589,319,
CBCO024-1,51.507170295,-3.199838289,320,
CBCO024-1,51.507265395,-3.199903389,321,
CBCO024-1,51.507363695,-3.199978889,322,
CBCO024-1,51.507432195,-3.200037489,323,
CBCO024-1,51.507526095,-3.200123189,324,
CBCO024-1,51.507673595,-3.200262389,325,
CBCO024-1,51.507725195,-3.200317989,326,
CBCO024-1,51.507746495,-3.200422589,327,
CBCO024-1,51.507819895,-3.200518889,328,
CBCO024-1,51.507841995,-3.200550789,329,
CBCO024-1,51.507891495,-3.200622089,330,
CBCO024-1,51.507926795,-3.200677589,331,
CBCO024-1,51.508002295,-3.200808489,332,
CBCO024-1,51.508065195,-3.200931289,333,
CBCO024-1,51.508125595,-3.201055189,334,
CBCO024-1,51.508360595,-3.201576989,335,
CBCO024-1,51.508732495,-3.202464389,336,
CBCO024-1,51.508782095,-3.202567489,337,
CBCO024-1,51.508813995,-3.202628589,338,
CBCO024-1,51.508827695,-3.202706089,339,
CBCO024-1,51.508898695,-3.202891489,340,
CBCO024-1,51.508946295,-3.203030489,341,
CBCO024-1,51.509000663,-3.203194462,342,
CBCO024-1,51.509000663,-3.203194462,343,
CBCO024-1,51.509027395,-3.203275089,344,
CBCO024-1,51.509096495,-3.203420289,345,
CBCO024-1,51.509155495,-3.203590089,346,
CBCO024-1,51.509214695,-3.203773289,347,
CBCO024-1,51.509273895,-3.203970289,348,
CBCO024-1,51.509299795,-3.204073489,349,
CBCO024-1,51.509329595,-3.204207389,350,
CBCO024-1,51.509365595,-3.204368889,351,
CBCO024-1,51.509419295,-3.204654489,352,
CBCO024-1,51.509431095,-3.204701489,353,
CBCO024-1,51.509448695,-3.204744389,354,
CBCO024-1,51.509461395,-3.204767289,355,
CBCO024-1,51.509487595,-3.204800089,356,
CBCO024-1,51.509514595,-3.204827889,357,
CBCO024-1,51.509552595,-3.204866889,358,
CBCO024-1,51.509537395,-3.204940489,359,
CBCO024-1,51.509523995,-3.205022289,360,
CBCO024-1,51.509516195,-3.205086789,361,
CBCO024-1,51.509512295,-3.205139589,362,
CBCO024-1,51.509510095,-3.205193089,363,
CBCO024-1,51.509493195,-3.205912989,364,
CBCO024-1,51.509485895,-3.206171989,365,
CBCO024-1,51.509479695,-3.206391689,366,
CBCO024-1,51.509477495,-3.206524789,367,
CBCO024-1,51.509478719,-3.206649622,368,
CBCO024-1,51.509478719,-3.206649622,369,
CBCO024-1,51.509479095,-3.206687989,370,
CBCO024-1,51.509487095,-3.206922689,371,
CBCO024-1,51.509497895,-3.207187389,372,
CBCO024-1,51.509513195,-3.207540989,373,
CBCO024-1,51.509539295,-3.208162689,374,
CBCO024-1,51.509542095,-3.208278689,375,
CBCO024-1,51.509566995,-3.208934189,376,
CBCO024-1,51.509577795,-3.209289789,377,
CBCO024-1,51.509583095,-3.209399089,378,
CBCO024-1,51.509587195,-3.209484089,379,
CBCO024-1,51.509600995,-3.209655389,380,
CBCO024-1,51.509613495,-3.209781689,381,
CBCO024-1,51.509628495,-3.209901189,382,
CBCO024-1,51.509632895,-3.209935889,383,
CBCO024-1,51.509680195,-3.210251289,384,
CBCO024-1,51.509750395,-3.210688189,385,
CBCO024-1,51.509796642,-3.210995011,386,
CBCO024-1,51.509796642,-3.210995011,387,
CBCO024-1,51.509797995,-3.211003989,388,
CBCO024-1,51.509870895,-3.211471689,389,
CBCO024-1,51.509944395,-3.211931989,390,
CBCO024-1,51.509958595,-3.212085489,391,
CBCO024-1,51.510000495,-3.212362089,392,
CBCO024-1,51.510009095,-3.212419189,393,
CBCO024-1,51.510016295,-3.212467389,394,
CBCO024-1,51.510056695,-3.212687389,395,
CBCO024-1,51.510102195,-3.212908589,396,
CBCO024-1,51.510109195,-3.212956989,397,
CBCO024-1,51.510117495,-3.213012289,398,
CBCO024-1,51.510209795,-3.213614089,399,
CBCO024-1,51.510211784,-3.213632543,400,
CBCO024-1,51.510211784,-3.213632543,401,
CBCO024-1,51.510232795,-3.213827489,402,
CBCO024-1,51.510238895,-3.213885089,403,
CBCO024-1,51.510296695,-3.214250589,404,
CBCO024-1,51.510337395,-3.214508589,405,
CBCO024-1,51.510363995,-3.214676889,406,
CBCO024-1,51.510385595,-3.214815989,407,
CBCO024-1,51.510388495,-3.214833789,408,
CBCO024-1,51.510391995,-3.214857689,409,
CBCO024-1,51.510434995,-3.215134689,410,
CBCO024-1,51.510464595,-3.215325989,411,
CBCO024-1,51.510493795,-3.215482689,412,
CBCO024-1,51.510530095,-3.215634189,413,
CBCO024-1,51.510553195,-3.215707189,414,
CBCO024-1,51.510571495,-3.215762389,415,
CBCO024-1,51.510605495,-3.215850589,416,
CBCO024-1,51.510646195,-3.215941189,417,
CBCO024-1,51.510703195,-3.216052389,418,
CBCO024-1,51.510840095,-3.216304189,419,
CBCO024-1,51.510946995,-3.216499889,420,
CBCO024-1,51.511056195,-3.216688389,421,
CBCO024-1,51.511104295,-3.216774489,422,
CBCO024-1,51.511112595,-3.216789689,423,
CBCO024-1,51.511193395,-3.216928789,424,
CBCO024-1,51.511267795,-3.217054989,425,
CBCO024-1,51.511340195,-3.217181789,426,
CBCO024-1,51.511403495,-3.217299689,427,
CBCO024-1,51.511448295,-3.217390489,428,
CBCO024-1,51.511465595,-3.217425689,429,
CBCO024-1,51.511561195,-3.217627189,430,
CBCO024-1,51.511583895,-3.217675189,431,
CBCO024-1,51.511643195,-3.217789789,432,
CBCO024-1,51.511694895,-3.217886189,433,
CBCO024-1,51.511723795,-3.217945889,434,
CBCO024-1,51.511783595,-3.218049289,435,
CBCO024-1,51.511858495,-3.218173289,436,
CBCO024-1,51.511968895,-3.218356989,437,
CBCO024-1,51.512104995,-3.218582089,438,
CBCO024-1,51.512155395,-3.218669889,439,
CBCO024-1,51.512320095,-3.218953189,440,
CBCO024-1,51.512421695,-3.219124389,441,
CBCO024-1,51.512525395,-3.219294389,442,
CBCO024-1,51.512551375,-3.219335826,443,
CBCO024-1,51.512551375,-3.219335826,444,
CBCO024-1,51.512704895,-3.219580689,445,
CBCO024-1,51.512795795,-3.219721289,446,
CBCO024-1,51.512818195,-3.219757689,447,
CBCO024-1,51.512841695,-3.219796689,448,
CBCO024-1,51.512890695,-3.219882689,449,
CBCO024-1,51.512966695,-3.220007289,450,
CBCO024-1,51.512979595,-3.220028089,451,
CBCO024-1,51.513062695,-3.220156989,452,
CBCO024-1,51.513129495,-3.220260589,453,
CBCO024-1,51.513203495,-3.220373589,454,
CBCO024-1,51.513231595,-3.220416489,455,
CBCO024-1,51.513243395,-3.220434089,456,
CBCO024-1,51.513437195,-3.220726189,457,
CBCO024-1,51.513687795,-3.221116989,458,
CBCO024-1,51.513706695,-3.221145989,459,
CBCO024-1,51.513792295,-3.221279189,460,
CBCO024-1,51.513865995,-3.221392389,461,
CBCO024-1,51.514171195,-3.221864889,462,
CBCO024-1,51.514448095,-3.222295689,463,
CBCO024-1,51.514612495,-3.222547189,464,
CBCO024-1,51.514828295,-3.222885989,465,
CBCO024-1,51.514891542,-3.222983571,466,
CBCO024-1,51.514891542,-3.222983571,467,
CBCO024-1,51.514998495,-3.223148589,468,
CBCO024-1,51.515053295,-3.223230389,469,
CBCO024-1,51.515181695,-3.223430189,470,
CBCO024-1,51.515184495,-3.223434489,471,
CBCO024-1,51.515337295,-3.223672589,472,
CBCO024-1,51.515538695,-3.223982889,473,
CBCO024-1,51.515670895,-3.224205889,474,
CBCO024-1,51.515746695,-3.224359189,475,
CBCO024-1,51.515734795,-3.224380889,476,
CBCO024-1,51.515718595,-3.224432289,477,
CBCO024-1,51.515713695,-3.224489389,478,
CBCO024-1,51.515720795,-3.224545989,479,
CBCO024-1,51.515738995,-3.224595589,480,
CBCO024-1,51.515766395,-3.224632789,481,
CBCO024-1,51.515799895,-3.224653489,482,
CBCO024-1,51.515814295,-3.224656589,483,
CBCO024-1,51.515810895,-3.224815389,484,
CBCO024-1,51.515811195,-3.224910489,485,
CBCO024-1,51.515810794,-3.225465669,486,
CBCO024-1,51.515810794,-3.225465669,487,
CBCO024-1,51.515809195,-3.227639489,488,
CBCO024-1,51.515808595,-3.228010189,489,
CBCO024-1,51.515810436,-3.228419527,490,
CBCO024-1,51.515810436,-3.228419527,491,
CBCO024-1,51.515810995,-3.228543989,492,
CBCO024-1,51.515813895,-3.228852589,493,
CBCO024-1,51.515815095,-3.229062889,494,
CBCO024-1,51.515800795,-3.229166189,495,
CBCO024-1,51.515734395,-3.229178789,496,
CBCO024-1,51.515487095,-3.229172589,497,
CBCO024-1,51.515413795,-3.229166889,498,
CBCO024-1,51.515224195,-3.229140189,499,
CBCO024-1,51.515002395,-3.229108889,500,
CBCO024-1,51.514240595,-3.228976089,501,
CBCO024-1,51.514080295,-3.228944789,502,
CBCO024-1,51.513924181,-3.228914532,503,
CBCO024-1,51.513924181,-3.228914532,504,
CBCO024-1,51.513912095,-3.228912189,505,
CBCO024-1,51.513829195,-3.228893489,506,
CBCO024-1,51.513758295,-3.228860889,507,
CBCO024-1,51.513706895,-3.228835289,508,
CBCO024-1,51.513668695,-3.228803789,509,
CBCO024-1,51.513640695,-3.228765789,510,
CBCO024-1,51.513583795,-3.228649889,511,
CBCO024-1,51.513559895,-3.228601089,512,
CBCO024-1,51.513542395,-3.228618489,513,
CBCO024-1,51.513518995,-3.228635889,514,
CBCO024-1,51.513487695,-3.228642989,515,
CBCO024-1,51.513458895,-3.228641789,516,
CBCO024-1,51.513421695,-3.228632489,517,
CBCO024-1,51.513319095,-3.228585689,518,
CBCO024-1,51.513072695,-3.228461489,519,
CBCO024-1,51.512838695,-3.228350789,520,
CBCO024-1,51.512712195,-3.228295589,521,
CBCO024-1,51.512613595,-3.228262189,522,
CBCO024-1,51.512516795,-3.228231089,523,
CBCO024-1,51.512412595,-3.228203889,524,
CBCO024-1,51.512263295,-3.228172389,525,
CBCO024-1,51.512126295,-3.228147789,526,
CBCO024-1,51.511958695,-3.228128689,527,
CBCO024-1,51.511803695,-3.228116089,528,
CBCO024-1,51.511599595,-3.228110089,529,
CBCO024-1,51.511483395,-3.228107789,530,
CBCO024-1,51.511170395,-3.228106089,531,
CBCO024-1,51.511059995,-3.228102689,532,
CBCO024-1,51.5108254,-3.228100594,533,
CBCO024-1,51.5108254,-3.228100594,534,
CBCO024-1,51.510813695,-3.228100489,535,
CBCO024-1,51.510511195,-3.228098689,536,
CBCO024-1,51.510347895,-3.228094789,537,
CBCO024-1,51.510086995,-3.228097289,538,
CBCO024-1,51.509880095,-3.228104089,539,
CBCO024-1,51.509855795,-3.228103989,540,
CBCO024-1,51.509609195,-3.228107289,541,
CBCO024-1,51.509562295,-3.228101789,542,
CBCO024-1,51.509496695,-3.228090189,543,
CBCO024-1,51.509427895,-3.228064289,544,
CBCO024-1,51.509296495,-3.228008289,545,
CBCO024-1,51.508975295,-3.227870189,546,
CBCO024-1,51.508836795,-3.227824789,547,
CBCO024-1,51.508832044,-3.22782365,548,
CBCO024-1,51.508832044,-3.22782365,549,
CBCO024-1,51.508712895,-3.227795089,550,
CBCO024-1,51.508627595,-3.227775489,551,
CBCO024-1,51.508579395,-3.227770389,552,
CBCO024-1,51.508533895,-3.227769589,553,
CBCO024-1,51.508499695,-3.227772089,554,
CBCO024-1,51.508419495,-3.227785189,555,
CBCO024-1,51.508342195,-3.227804389,556,
CBCO024-1,51.508047695,-3.227881989,557,
CBCO024-1,51.507761095,-3.227959189,558,
CBCO024-1,51.507601595,-3.228005289,559,
CBCO024-1,51.507470895,-3.228052889,560,
CBCO024-1,51.507392395,-3.228088789,561,
CBCO024-1,51.507211895,-3.228171089,562,
CBCO024-1,51.507112595,-3.228218189,563,
CBCO024-1,51.506973195,-3.228279789,564,
CBCO024-1,51.506971652,-3.22828047,565,
CBCO024-1,51.506971652,-3.22828047,566,
CBCO024-1,51.506574295,-3.228455689,567,
CBCO024-1,51.506481395,-3.228489089,568,
CBCO024-1,51.506421195,-3.228503189,569,
CBCO024-1,51.506328095,-3.228514689,570,
CBCO024-1,51.506011895,-3.228551489,571,
CBCO024-1,51.505694595,-3.228585189,572,
CBCO024-1,51.505484495,-3.228609989,573,
CBCO024-1,51.505417395,-3.228615589,574,
CBCO024-1,51.505311395,-3.228617389,575,
CBCO024-1,51.505252695,-3.228611689,576,
CBCO024-1,51.505197595,-3.228599589,577,
CBCO024-1,51.505147895,-3.228588789,578,
CBCO024-1,51.505046695,-3.228556289,579,
CBCO024-1,51.504961395,-3.228517689,580,
CBCO024-1,51.504847795,-3.228460589,581,
CBCO024-1,51.504740795,-3.228395889,582,
CBCO024-1,51.504691995,-3.228365289,583,
CBCO024-1,51.504558695,-3.228270289,584,
CBCO024-1,51.504457295,-3.228191289,585,
CBCO024-1,51.504367295,-3.228115989,586,
CBCO024-1,51.504245895,-3.228009189,587,
CBCO024-1,51.504172597,-3.227940112,588,
CBCO024-1,51.504172597,-3.227940112,589,
CBCO024-1,51.504106995,-3.227878289,590,
CBCO024-1,51.503922695,-3.227691989,591,
CBCO024-1,51.503863595,-3.227630389,592,
CBCO024-1,51.503782195,-3.227544689,593,
CBCO024-1,51.503726695,-3.227485089,594,
CBCO024-1,51.503524295,-3.227258389,595,
CBCO024-1,51.503415795,-3.227132689,596,
CBCO024-1,51.503316895,-3.227007089,597,
CBCO024-1,51.503254395,-3.226920489,598,
CBCO024-1,51.503142095,-3.226765089,599,
CBCO024-1,51.502935695,-3.226477289,600,
CBCO024-1,51.502836095,-3.226338489,601,
CBCO024-1,51.502780295,-3.226259789,602,
CBCO024-1,51.502719395,-3.226173789,603,
CBCO024-1,51.502684595,-3.226136389,604,
CBCO024-1,51.502643995,-3.226108589,605,
CBCO024-1,51.502616837,-3.226100035,606,
CBCO024-1,51.502616837,-3.226100035,607,
CBCO024-1,51.502593195,-3.226092589,608,
CBCO024-1,51.502521495,-3.226085589,609,
CBCO024-1,51.502435795,-3.226086589,610,
CBCO024-1,51.502352095,-3.226088289,611,
CBCO024-1,51.502313995,-3.226101889,612,
CBCO024-1,51.502278595,-3.226129289,613,
CBCO024-1,51.502265995,-3.226141689,614,
CBCO024-1,51.502233195,-3.226188089,615,
CBCO024-1,51.502216295,-3.226215589,616,
CBCO024-1,51.502140895,-3.226350789,617,
CBCO024-1,51.501947595,-3.226682189,618,
CBCO024-1,51.501754995,-3.227032789,619,
CBCO024-1,51.501608195,-3.227274489,620,
CBCO024-1,51.501520695,-3.227391489,621,
CBCO024-1,51.501424295,-3.227493789,622,
CBCO024-1,51.501360695,-3.227552289,623,
CBCO024-1,51.501280595,-3.227610089,624,
CBCO024-1,51.501188595,-3.227662089,625,
CBCO024-1,51.501099695,-3.227695089,626,
CBCO024-1,51.501040295,-3.227711789,627,
CBCO024-1,51.500972595,-3.227723289,628,
CBCO024-1,51.500909395,-3.227730889,629,
CBCO024-1,51.500832895,-3.227731289,630,
CBCO024-1,51.500562295,-3.227713189,631,
CBCO024-1,51.499823295,-3.227645289,632,
CBCO024-1,51.499773895,-3.227631589,633,
CBCO024-1,51.499741395,-3.227618489,634,
CBCO024-1,51.499701895,-3.227596889,635,
CBCO024-1,51.499659095,-3.227565489,636,
CBCO024-1,51.499628295,-3.227534489,637,
CBCO024-1,51.499591795,-3.227490889,638,
CBCO024-1,51.499531695,-3.227414889,639,
CBCO024-1,51.499413036,-3.227222188,640,
CBCO024-1,51.499413036,-3.227222188,641,
CBCO024-1,51.499347395,-3.227115589,642,
CBCO024-1,51.499242295,-3.226956989,643,
CBCO024-1,51.498695695,-3.226127689,644,
CBCO024-1,51.498597795,-3.225983589,645,
CBCO024-1,51.498493695,-3.225837589,646,
CBCO024-1,51.498207295,-3.225445789,647,
CBCO024-1,51.497933395,-3.225074389,648,
CBCO024-1,51.497762495,-3.224843089,649,
CBCO024-1,51.497741295,-3.224815289,650,
CBCO024-1,51.497681995,-3.224737189,651,
CBCO024-1,51.497630695,-3.224669789,652,
CBCO024-1,51.497367895,-3.224310789,653,
CBCO024-1,51.497302195,-3.224222289,654,
CBCO024-1,51.497265795,-3.224173089,655,
CBCO024-1,51.497179895,-3.224055689,656,
CBCO024-1,51.497041034,-3.223867827,657,
CBCO024-1,51.497041034,-3.223867827,658,
CBCO024-1,51.496751395,-3.223475989,659,
CBCO024-1,51.496658795,-3.223423589,660,
CBCO024-1,51.496662195,-3.223387489,661,
CBCO024-1,51.496658195,-3.223351689,662,
CBCO024-1,51.496647195,-3.223319789,663,
CBCO024-1,51.496630495,-3.223295089,664,
CBCO024-1,51.496609795,-3.223280489,665,
CBCO024-1,51.496587195,-3.223277189,666,
CBCO024-1,51.496565095,-3.223285789,667,
CBCO024-1,51.496558595,-3.223292389,668,
CBCO024-1,51.496343995,-3.222717689,669,
CBCO024-1,51.496324995,-3.222672889,670,
CBCO024-1,51.496260995,-3.222558989,671,
CBCO024-1,51.496206395,-3.222480489,672,
CBCO024-1,51.496140795,-3.222417689,673,
CBCO024-1,51.495706595,-3.222075289,674,
CBCO024-1,51.495591095,-3.221970689,675,
CBCO024-1,51.495099095,-3.221483089,676,
CBCO024-1,51.494960495,-3.221351389,677,
CBCO024-1,51.494794595,-3.221202089,678,
CBCO024-1,51.494400495,-3.220832289,679,
CBCO024-1,51.494157495,-3.220604089,680,
CBCO024-1,51.494029495,-3.220472589,681,
CBCO024-1,51.493990795,-3.220430289,682,
CBCO024-1,51.493974195,-3.220410489,683,
CBCO024-1,51.493929095,-3.220353789,684,
CBCO024-1,51.493861995,-3.220262789,685,
CBCO024-1,51.493817595,-3.220200989,686,
CBCO024-1,51.493768295,-3.220127889,687,
CBCO024-1,51.493658295,-3.219948889,688,
CBCO024-1,51.493636995,-3.219914189,689,
CBCO024-1,51.493628945,-3.2199008,690,
CBCO024-1,51.493628945,-3.2199008,691,
CBCO024-1,51.493617995,-3.219882589,692,
CBCO024-1,51.493480295,-3.219653489,693,
CBCO024-1,51.493448395,-3.219598189,694,
CBCO024-1,51.493420695,-3.219544189,695,
CBCO024-1,51.493396795,-3.219488189,696,
CBCO024-1,51.493374895,-3.219436589,697,
CBCO024-1,51.493355795,-3.219385989,698,
CBCO024-1,51.493330095,-3.219305289,699,
CBCO024-1,51.493281895,-3.219136889,700,
CBCO024-1,51.493173995,-3.218729189,701,
CBCO024-1,51.493128895,-3.218552789,702,
CBCO024-1,51.493125795,-3.218540589,703,
CBCO024-1,51.493050495,-3.218244389,704,
CBCO024-1,51.492915395,-3.217659089,705,
CBCO024-1,51.492853195,-3.217370289,706,
CBCO024-1,51.492857595,-3.217128189,707,
CBCO024-1,51.492848195,-3.217026389,708,
CBCO024-1,51.492815695,-3.216765189,709,
CBCO024-1,51.492780795,-3.216518189,710,
CBCO024-1,51.492733795,-3.216260389,711,
CBCO024-1,51.492687795,-3.216204289,712,
CBCO024-1,51.492633695,-3.215945489,713,
CBCO024-1,51.492598395,-3.215760189,714,
CBCO024-1,51.492593395,-3.215728989,715,
CBCO024-1,51.492588495,-3.215690289,716,
CBCO024-1,51.492582695,-3.215592589,717,
CBCO024-1,51.492565195,-3.215470189,718,
CBCO024-1,51.492500595,-3.215207889,719,
CBCO024-1,51.492358295,-3.214707989,720,
CBCO024-1,51.492322795,-3.214580189,721,
CBCO024-1,51.492295895,-3.214487189,722,
CBCO024-1,51.492234895,-3.214264989,723,
CBCO024-1,51.492220395,-3.214211889,724,
CBCO024-1,51.492145995,-3.213959489,725,
CBCO024-1,51.492107095,-3.213829889,726,
CBCO024-1,51.492044995,-3.213641189,727,
CBCO024-1,51.492016495,-3.213557389,728,
CBCO024-1,51.491991349,-3.213486213,729,
CBCO024-1,51.491991349,-3.213486213,730,
CBCO024-1,51.491975795,-3.213442189,731,
CBCO024-1,51.491934295,-3.213342289,732,
CBCO024-1,51.491858495,-3.213248489,733,
CBCO024-1,51.491737195,-3.212992589,734,
CBCO024-1,51.491692395,-3.212912889,735,
CBCO024-1,51.491633795,-3.212813689,736,
CBCO024-1,51.491512995,-3.212623389,737,
CBCO024-1,51.491419195,-3.212506089,738,
CBCO024-1,51.491392595,-3.212474389,739,
CBCO024-1,51.491013095,-3.212022289,740,
CBCO024-1,51.490905195,-3.211873989,741,
CBCO024-1,51.490444195,-3.211124689,742,
CBCO024-1,51.490090495,-3.210595689,743,
CBCO024-1,51.489955295,-3.210393589,744,
CBCO024-1,51.489912395,-3.210329489,745,
CBCO024-1,51.489879795,-3.210280689,746,
CBCO024-1,51.489778295,-3.210128989,747,
CBCO024-1,51.489731795,-3.210059389,748,
CBCO024-1,51.489669295,-3.209965989,749,
CBCO024-1,51.489587395,-3.209859589,750,
CBCO024-1,51.489568995,-3.209835589,751,
CBCO024-1,51.489528995,-3.209783589,752,
CBCO024-1,51.489268495,-3.209483189,753,
CBCO024-1,51.489076795,-3.209200089,754,
CBCO024-1,51.488934395,-3.208895689,755,
CBCO024-1,51.488817595,-3.208392589,756,
CBCO024-1,51.488798595,-3.208292289,757,
CBCO024-1,51.488764295,-3.208111289,758,
CBCO024-1,51.488736395,-3.207991989,759,
CBCO024-1,51.488699995,-3.207878889,760,
CBCO024-1,51.488679095,-3.207829889,761,
CBCO024-1,51.488676827,-3.207824581,762,
CBCO024-1,51.488676827,-3.207824581,763,
CBCO024-1,51.488646495,-3.207753589,764,
CBCO024-1,51.488569195,-3.207639289,765,
CBCO024-1,51.488517595,-3.207563089,766,
CBCO024-1,51.488380795,-3.207245189,767,
CBCO024-1,51.488436895,-3.206913889,768,
CBCO024-1,51.488457895,-3.206795489,769,
CBCO024-1,51.488473495,-3.206705289,770,
CBCO024-1,51.488512395,-3.206487289,771,
CBCO024-1,51.488620295,-3.205886789,772,
CBCO024-1,51.488715495,-3.205361189,773,
CBCO024-1,51.488812895,-3.204829789,774,
CBCO024-1,51.488882395,-3.204443189,775,
CBCO024-1,51.488893295,-3.204382689,776,
CBCO024-1,51.488903995,-3.204321789,777,
CBCO024-1,51.488960195,-3.204002689,778,
CBCO024-1,51.488996695,-3.203811689,779,
CBCO024-1,51.48906207,-3.203485536,780,
CBCO024-1,51.48906207,-3.203485536,781,
CBCO024-1,51.489096895,-3.203311789,782,
CBCO024-1,51.489126295,-3.203148989,783,
CBCO024-1,51.489163795,-3.202935289,784,
CBCO024-1,51.489179395,-3.202845089,785,
CBCO024-1,51.489187595,-3.202754089,786,
CBCO024-1,51.489185195,-3.202589089,787,
CBCO024-1,51.489093695,-3.202073689,788,
CBCO024-1,51.488912095,-3.201101489,789,
CBCO024-1,51.488763095,-3.200365789,790,
CBCO024-1,51.488707095,-3.200133889,791,
CBCO024-1,51.488675195,-3.200016789,792,
CBCO024-1,51.488645095,-3.199904589,793,
CBCO024-1,51.488630195,-3.199858489,794,
CBCO024-1,51.488614795,-3.199809489,795,
CBCO024-1,51.488585495,-3.199730989,796,
CBCO024-1,51.488284395,-3.199193089,797,
CBCO024-1,51.48803502,-3.198753436,798,
CBCO024-1,51.48803502,-3.198753436,799,
CBCO024-1,51.487801695,-3.198342089,800,
CBCO024-1,51.487437495,-3.197692789,801,
CBCO024-1,51.487378095,-3.197586689,802,
CBCO024-1,51.487314795,-3.197477189,803,
CBCO024-1,51.486826795,-3.196616789,804,
CBCO024-1,51.486578395,-3.196173189,805,
CBCO024-1,51.486011895,-3.195174689,806,
CBCO024-1,51.485441695,-3.194164989,807,
CBCO024-1,51.485379695,-3.194053089,808,
CBCO024-1,51.485221842,-3.193775462,809,
CBCO024-1,51.485221842,-3.193775462,810,
CBCO024-1,51.484868195,-3.193153489,811,
CBCO024-1,51.484431295,-3.192416189,812,
CBCO024-1,51.484405895,-3.192377289,813,
CBCO024-1,51.484381695,-3.192339289,814,
CBCO024-1,51.484315495,-3.192237389,815,
CBCO024-1,51.484232095,-3.192131089,816,
CBCO024-1,51.484197195,-3.192076789,817,
CBCO024-1,51.484181995,-3.192055689,818,
CBCO024-1,51.484024395,-3.191841589,819,
CBCO024-1,51.483940373,-3.191727483,820,
CBCO024-1,51.483940373,-3.191727483,821,
CBCO024-1,51.483826095,-3.191572289,822,
CBCO024-1,51.483690395,-3.191397189,823,
CBCO024-1,51.483537395,-3.191212889,824,
CBCO024-1,51.483291895,-3.190925389,825,
CBCO024-1,51.482905595,-3.190487989,826,
CBCO024-1,51.482433595,-3.189962689,827,
CBCO024-1,51.482280495,-3.189790189,828,
CBCO024-1,51.482217095,-3.189716889,829,
CBCO024-1,51.482038495,-3.189517289,830,
CBCO024-1,51.481978285,-3.18945021,831,
CBCO024-1,51.481978285,-3.18945021,832,
CBCO024-1,51.481761495,-3.189208689,833,
CBCO024-1,51.481728995,-3.189172489,834,
CBCO024-1,51.481715795,-3.189157789,835,
CBCO024-1,51.481647995,-3.189080789,836,
CBCO024-1,51.481589695,-3.189014689,837,
CBCO024-1,51.481546895,-3.188969289,838,
CBCO024-1,51.481588195,-3.188794089,839,
CBCO024-1,51.481592395,-3.188656489,840,
CBCO024-1,51.481588695,-3.188517589,841,
CBCO024-1,51.481577395,-3.188405189,842,
CBCO024-1,51.481559595,-3.188276289,843,
CBCO024-1,51.481543695,-3.188178689,844,
CBCO024-1,51.481526395,-3.188094089,845,
CBCO024-1,51.481494895,-3.187940689,846,
CBCO024-1,51.481447095,-3.187767989,847,
CBCO024-1,51.481413395,-3.187656089,848,
CBCO024-1,51.481294095,-3.187303489,849,
CBCO024-1,51.481176195,-3.186952189,850,
CBCO024-1,51.481142795,-3.186836189,851,
CBCO024-1,51.481118995,-3.186716789,852,
CBCO024-1,51.481099295,-3.186597089,853,
CBCO024-1,51.481090995,-3.186534489,854,
CBCO024-1,51.481082195,-3.186453789,855,
CBCO024-1,51.481075195,-3.186297989,856,
CBCO024-1,51.481051095,-3.185238289,857,
CBCO024-1,51.481049295,-3.185144189,858,
CBCO024-1,51.481048995,-3.185126289,859,
CBCO024-1,51.481047595,-3.185050789,860,
CBCO024-1,51.481046195,-3.184934789,861,
CBCO024-1,51.481043395,-3.184813689,862,
CBCO024-1,51.481011695,-3.184687189,863,
CBCO024-1,51.480996695,-3.184302389,864,
CBCO024-1,51.480992495,-3.183899889,865,
CBCO024-1,51.480992795,-3.183869689,866,
CBCO024-1,51.480992795,-3.183858089,867,
CBCO024-1,51.480993195,-3.183811089,868,
CBCO024-1,51.480983895,-3.183771389,869,
CBCO024-1,51.480964995,-3.183718789,870,
CBCO024-1,51.480932695,-3.183649189,871,
CBCO024-1,51.480907495,-3.183599489,872,
CBCO024-1,51.480876495,-3.183530989,873,
CBCO024-1,51.480865495,-3.183507789,874,
CBCO024-1,51.480814995,-3.183401389,875,
CBCO024-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,876,
CBCO024-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,877,
CBCO024-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,878,
CBCO024-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,879,
CBCO024-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,880,
CBCO024-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,881,
CBCO024-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,882,
CBCO024-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,883,
CBCO024-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,884,
CBCO024-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,885,
CBCO024-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,886,
CBCO024-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,887,
CBCO024-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,888,
CBCO024-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,889,
CBCO024-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,890,
CBCO024-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,891,
CBCO024-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,892,
CBCO024-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,893,
CBCO024-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,894,
CBCO024-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,895,
CBCO024-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,896,
CBCO024-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,897,
CBCO024-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,898,
CBCO024-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,899,
CBCO024-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,900,
CBCO024-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,901,
CBCO024-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,902,
CBCO024-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,903,
CBCO024-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,904,
CBCO024-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,905,
CBCO024-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,906,
CBCO024-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,907,
CBCO024-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,908,
CBCO024-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,909,
CBCO024-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,910,
CBCO024-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,911,
CBCO024-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,912,
CBCO024-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,913,
CBCO024-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,914,
CBCO024-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,915,
CBCO024-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,916,
CBCO024-1,51.476733681,-3.178085337,917,
CBCO024-1-1,51.503720476,-3.198281908,0,
CBCO024-1-1,51.503767395,-3.198297789,1,
CBCO024-1-1,51.503846795,-3.198292389,2,
CBCO024-1-1,51.503933595,-3.198272889,3,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504091095,-3.198356989,4,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504111895,-3.198372389,5,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504128195,-3.198390689,6,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504158395,-3.198439189,7,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504186995,-3.198499089,8,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504220395,-3.198579689,9,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504240495,-3.198617589,10,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504262695,-3.198701789,11,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504282795,-3.198757289,12,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504310095,-3.198817689,13,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504329795,-3.198856889,14,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504355595,-3.198891689,15,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504385695,-3.198918989,16,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504417095,-3.198937089,17,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504578595,-3.198997289,18,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504630695,-3.199016789,19,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504674195,-3.199028389,20,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504725895,-3.199029289,21,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504831595,-3.198990489,22,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504925395,-3.198954589,23,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505000195,-3.198921289,24,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505105995,-3.198914189,25,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505145895,-3.198908489,26,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505175995,-3.198908789,27,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505221295,-3.198911189,28,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505260295,-3.198919289,29,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505298695,-3.198933489,30,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505323595,-3.198947689,31,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505335895,-3.198978989,32,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505550095,-3.199083489,33,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505748295,-3.199185889,34,
CBCO024-1-1,51.506047526,-3.199336471,35,
CBCO024-1-1,51.506047526,-3.199336471,36,
CBCO024-1-1,51.506181495,-3.199403889,37,
CBCO024-1-1,51.506525795,-3.199576489,38,
CBCO024-1-1,51.506665095,-3.199638989,39,
CBCO024-1-1,51.506893595,-3.199681589,40,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507086595,-3.199787589,41,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507170295,-3.199838289,42,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507265395,-3.199903389,43,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507363695,-3.199978889,44,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507432195,-3.200037489,45,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507526095,-3.200123189,46,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507673595,-3.200262389,47,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507725195,-3.200317989,48,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507746495,-3.200422589,49,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507819895,-3.200518889,50,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507841995,-3.200550789,51,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507891495,-3.200622089,52,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507926795,-3.200677589,53,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508002295,-3.200808489,54,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508065195,-3.200931289,55,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508125595,-3.201055189,56,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508360595,-3.201576989,57,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508732495,-3.202464389,58,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508782095,-3.202567489,59,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508813995,-3.202628589,60,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508827695,-3.202706089,61,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508898695,-3.202891489,62,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508946295,-3.203030489,63,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509000663,-3.203194462,64,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509000663,-3.203194462,65,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509027395,-3.203275089,66,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509096495,-3.203420289,67,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509155495,-3.203590089,68,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509214695,-3.203773289,69,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509273895,-3.203970289,70,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509299795,-3.204073489,71,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509329595,-3.204207389,72,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509365595,-3.204368889,73,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509419295,-3.204654489,74,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509431095,-3.204701489,75,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509448695,-3.204744389,76,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509461395,-3.204767289,77,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509487595,-3.204800089,78,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509514595,-3.204827889,79,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509552595,-3.204866889,80,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509537395,-3.204940489,81,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509523995,-3.205022289,82,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509516195,-3.205086789,83,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509512295,-3.205139589,84,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509510095,-3.205193089,85,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509493195,-3.205912989,86,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509485895,-3.206171989,87,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509479695,-3.206391689,88,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509477495,-3.206524789,89,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509478719,-3.206649622,90,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509478719,-3.206649622,91,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509479095,-3.206687989,92,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509487095,-3.206922689,93,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509497895,-3.207187389,94,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509513195,-3.207540989,95,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509539295,-3.208162689,96,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509542095,-3.208278689,97,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509566995,-3.208934189,98,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509577795,-3.209289789,99,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509583095,-3.209399089,100,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509587195,-3.209484089,101,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509600995,-3.209655389,102,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509613495,-3.209781689,103,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509628495,-3.209901189,104,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509632895,-3.209935889,105,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509680195,-3.210251289,106,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509750395,-3.210688189,107,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509796642,-3.210995011,108,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509796642,-3.210995011,109,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509797995,-3.211003989,110,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509870895,-3.211471689,111,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509944395,-3.211931989,112,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509958595,-3.212085489,113,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510000495,-3.212362089,114,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510009095,-3.212419189,115,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510016295,-3.212467389,116,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510056695,-3.212687389,117,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510102195,-3.212908589,118,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510109195,-3.212956989,119,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510117495,-3.213012289,120,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510209795,-3.213614089,121,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510211784,-3.213632543,122,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510211784,-3.213632543,123,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510232795,-3.213827489,124,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510238895,-3.213885089,125,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510296695,-3.214250589,126,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510337395,-3.214508589,127,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510363995,-3.214676889,128,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510385595,-3.214815989,129,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510388495,-3.214833789,130,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510391995,-3.214857689,131,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510434995,-3.215134689,132,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510464595,-3.215325989,133,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510493795,-3.215482689,134,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510530095,-3.215634189,135,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510553195,-3.215707189,136,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510571495,-3.215762389,137,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510605495,-3.215850589,138,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510646195,-3.215941189,139,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510703195,-3.216052389,140,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510840095,-3.216304189,141,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510946995,-3.216499889,142,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511056195,-3.216688389,143,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511104295,-3.216774489,144,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511112595,-3.216789689,145,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511193395,-3.216928789,146,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511267795,-3.217054989,147,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511340195,-3.217181789,148,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511403495,-3.217299689,149,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511448295,-3.217390489,150,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511465595,-3.217425689,151,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511561195,-3.217627189,152,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511583895,-3.217675189,153,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511643195,-3.217789789,154,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511694895,-3.217886189,155,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511723795,-3.217945889,156,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511783595,-3.218049289,157,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511858495,-3.218173289,158,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511968895,-3.218356989,159,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512104995,-3.218582089,160,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512155395,-3.218669889,161,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512320095,-3.218953189,162,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512421695,-3.219124389,163,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512525395,-3.219294389,164,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512551375,-3.219335826,165,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512551375,-3.219335826,166,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512704895,-3.219580689,167,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512795795,-3.219721289,168,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512818195,-3.219757689,169,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512841695,-3.219796689,170,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512890695,-3.219882689,171,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512966695,-3.220007289,172,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512979595,-3.220028089,173,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513062695,-3.220156989,174,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513129495,-3.220260589,175,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513203495,-3.220373589,176,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513231595,-3.220416489,177,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513243395,-3.220434089,178,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513437195,-3.220726189,179,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513687795,-3.221116989,180,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513706695,-3.221145989,181,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513792295,-3.221279189,182,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513865995,-3.221392389,183,
CBCO024-1-1,51.514171195,-3.221864889,184,
CBCO024-1-1,51.514448095,-3.222295689,185,
CBCO024-1-1,51.514612495,-3.222547189,186,
CBCO024-1-1,51.514828295,-3.222885989,187,
CBCO024-1-1,51.514891542,-3.222983571,188,
CBCO024-1-1,51.514891542,-3.222983571,189,
CBCO024-1-1,51.514998495,-3.223148589,190,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515053295,-3.223230389,191,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515181695,-3.223430189,192,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515184495,-3.223434489,193,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515337295,-3.223672589,194,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515538695,-3.223982889,195,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515670895,-3.224205889,196,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515746695,-3.224359189,197,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515734795,-3.224380889,198,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515718595,-3.224432289,199,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515713695,-3.224489389,200,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515720795,-3.224545989,201,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515738995,-3.224595589,202,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515766395,-3.224632789,203,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515799895,-3.224653489,204,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515814295,-3.224656589,205,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515810895,-3.224815389,206,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515811195,-3.224910489,207,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515810794,-3.225465669,208,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515810794,-3.225465669,209,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515809195,-3.227639489,210,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515808595,-3.228010189,211,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515810436,-3.228419527,212,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515810436,-3.228419527,213,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515810995,-3.228543989,214,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515813895,-3.228852589,215,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515815095,-3.229062889,216,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515800795,-3.229166189,217,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515734395,-3.229178789,218,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515487095,-3.229172589,219,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515413795,-3.229166889,220,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515224195,-3.229140189,221,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515002395,-3.229108889,222,
CBCO024-1-1,51.514240595,-3.228976089,223,
CBCO024-1-1,51.514080295,-3.228944789,224,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513924181,-3.228914532,225,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513924181,-3.228914532,226,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513912095,-3.228912189,227,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513829195,-3.228893489,228,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513758295,-3.228860889,229,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513706895,-3.228835289,230,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513668695,-3.228803789,231,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513640695,-3.228765789,232,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513583795,-3.228649889,233,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513559895,-3.228601089,234,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513542395,-3.228618489,235,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513518995,-3.228635889,236,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513487695,-3.228642989,237,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513458895,-3.228641789,238,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513421695,-3.228632489,239,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513319095,-3.228585689,240,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513072695,-3.228461489,241,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512838695,-3.228350789,242,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512712195,-3.228295589,243,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512613595,-3.228262189,244,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512516795,-3.228231089,245,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512412595,-3.228203889,246,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512263295,-3.228172389,247,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512126295,-3.228147789,248,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511958695,-3.228128689,249,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511803695,-3.228116089,250,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511599595,-3.228110089,251,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511483395,-3.228107789,252,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511170395,-3.228106089,253,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511059995,-3.228102689,254,
CBCO024-1-1,51.5108254,-3.228100594,255,
CBCO024-1-1,51.5108254,-3.228100594,256,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510813695,-3.228100489,257,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510511195,-3.228098689,258,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510347895,-3.228094789,259,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510086995,-3.228097289,260,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509880095,-3.228104089,261,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509855795,-3.228103989,262,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509609195,-3.228107289,263,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509562295,-3.228101789,264,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509496695,-3.228090189,265,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509427895,-3.228064289,266,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509296495,-3.228008289,267,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508975295,-3.227870189,268,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508836795,-3.227824789,269,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508832044,-3.22782365,270,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508832044,-3.22782365,271,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508712895,-3.227795089,272,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508627595,-3.227775489,273,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508579395,-3.227770389,274,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508533895,-3.227769589,275,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508499695,-3.227772089,276,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508419495,-3.227785189,277,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508342195,-3.227804389,278,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508047695,-3.227881989,279,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507761095,-3.227959189,280,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507601595,-3.228005289,281,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507470895,-3.228052889,282,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507392395,-3.228088789,283,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507211895,-3.228171089,284,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507112595,-3.228218189,285,
CBCO024-1-1,51.506973195,-3.228279789,286,
CBCO024-1-1,51.506971652,-3.22828047,287,
CBCO024-1-1,51.506971652,-3.22828047,288,
CBCO024-1-1,51.506574295,-3.228455689,289,
CBCO024-1-1,51.506481395,-3.228489089,290,
CBCO024-1-1,51.506421195,-3.228503189,291,
CBCO024-1-1,51.506328095,-3.228514689,292,
CBCO024-1-1,51.506011895,-3.228551489,293,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505694595,-3.228585189,294,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505484495,-3.228609989,295,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505417395,-3.228615589,296,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505311395,-3.228617389,297,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505252695,-3.228611689,298,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505197595,-3.228599589,299,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505147895,-3.228588789,300,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505046695,-3.228556289,301,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504961395,-3.228517689,302,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504847795,-3.228460589,303,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504740795,-3.228395889,304,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504691995,-3.228365289,305,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504558695,-3.228270289,306,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504457295,-3.228191289,307,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504367295,-3.228115989,308,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504245895,-3.228009189,309,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504172597,-3.227940112,310,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504172597,-3.227940112,311,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504106995,-3.227878289,312,
CBCO024-1-1,51.503922695,-3.227691989,313,
CBCO024-1-1,51.503863595,-3.227630389,314,
CBCO024-1-1,51.503782195,-3.227544689,315,
CBCO024-1-1,51.503726695,-3.227485089,316,
CBCO024-1-1,51.503524295,-3.227258389,317,
CBCO024-1-1,51.503415795,-3.227132689,318,
CBCO024-1-1,51.503316895,-3.227007089,319,
CBCO024-1-1,51.503254395,-3.226920489,320,
CBCO024-1-1,51.503142095,-3.226765089,321,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502935695,-3.226477289,322,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502836095,-3.226338489,323,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502780295,-3.226259789,324,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502719395,-3.226173789,325,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502684595,-3.226136389,326,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502643995,-3.226108589,327,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502616837,-3.226100035,328,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502616837,-3.226100035,329,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502593195,-3.226092589,330,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502521495,-3.226085589,331,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502435795,-3.226086589,332,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502352095,-3.226088289,333,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502313995,-3.226101889,334,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502278595,-3.226129289,335,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502265995,-3.226141689,336,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502233195,-3.226188089,337,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502216295,-3.226215589,338,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502140895,-3.226350789,339,
CBCO024-1-1,51.501947595,-3.226682189,340,
CBCO024-1-1,51.501754995,-3.227032789,341,
CBCO024-1-1,51.501608195,-3.227274489,342,
CBCO024-1-1,51.501520695,-3.227391489,343,
CBCO024-1-1,51.501424295,-3.227493789,344,
CBCO024-1-1,51.501360695,-3.227552289,345,
CBCO024-1-1,51.501280595,-3.227610089,346,
CBCO024-1-1,51.501188595,-3.227662089,347,
CBCO024-1-1,51.501099695,-3.227695089,348,
CBCO024-1-1,51.501040295,-3.227711789,349,
CBCO024-1-1,51.500972595,-3.227723289,350,
CBCO024-1-1,51.500909395,-3.227730889,351,
CBCO024-1-1,51.500832895,-3.227731289,352,
CBCO024-1-1,51.500562295,-3.227713189,353,
CBCO024-1-1,51.499823295,-3.227645289,354,
CBCO024-1-1,51.499773895,-3.227631589,355,
CBCO024-1-1,51.499741395,-3.227618489,356,
CBCO024-1-1,51.499701895,-3.227596889,357,
CBCO024-1-1,51.499659095,-3.227565489,358,
CBCO024-1-1,51.499628295,-3.227534489,359,
CBCO024-1-1,51.499591795,-3.227490889,360,
CBCO024-1-1,51.499531695,-3.227414889,361,
CBCO024-1-1,51.499413036,-3.227222188,362,
CBCO024-1-1,51.499413036,-3.227222188,363,
CBCO024-1-1,51.499347395,-3.227115589,364,
CBCO024-1-1,51.499242295,-3.226956989,365,
CBCO024-1-1,51.498695695,-3.226127689,366,
CBCO024-1-1,51.498597795,-3.225983589,367,
CBCO024-1-1,51.498493695,-3.225837589,368,
CBCO024-1-1,51.498207295,-3.225445789,369,
CBCO024-1-1,51.497933395,-3.225074389,370,
CBCO024-1-1,51.497762495,-3.224843089,371,
CBCO024-1-1,51.497741295,-3.224815289,372,
CBCO024-1-1,51.497681995,-3.224737189,373,
CBCO024-1-1,51.497630695,-3.224669789,374,
CBCO024-1-1,51.497367895,-3.224310789,375,
CBCO024-1-1,51.497302195,-3.224222289,376,
CBCO024-1-1,51.497265795,-3.224173089,377,
CBCO024-1-1,51.497179895,-3.224055689,378,
CBCO024-1-1,51.497041034,-3.223867827,379,
CBCO024-1-1,51.497041034,-3.223867827,380,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496751395,-3.223475989,381,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496658795,-3.223423589,382,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496662195,-3.223387489,383,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496658195,-3.223351689,384,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496647195,-3.223319789,385,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496630495,-3.223295089,386,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496609795,-3.223280489,387,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496587195,-3.223277189,388,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496565095,-3.223285789,389,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496558595,-3.223292389,390,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496343995,-3.222717689,391,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496324995,-3.222672889,392,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496260995,-3.222558989,393,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496206395,-3.222480489,394,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496140795,-3.222417689,395,
CBCO024-1-1,51.495706595,-3.222075289,396,
CBCO024-1-1,51.495591095,-3.221970689,397,
CBCO024-1-1,51.495099095,-3.221483089,398,
CBCO024-1-1,51.494960495,-3.221351389,399,
CBCO024-1-1,51.494794595,-3.221202089,400,
CBCO024-1-1,51.494400495,-3.220832289,401,
CBCO024-1-1,51.494157495,-3.220604089,402,
CBCO024-1-1,51.494029495,-3.220472589,403,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493990795,-3.220430289,404,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493974195,-3.220410489,405,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493929095,-3.220353789,406,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493861995,-3.220262789,407,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493817595,-3.220200989,408,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493768295,-3.220127889,409,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493658295,-3.219948889,410,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493636995,-3.219914189,411,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493628945,-3.2199008,412,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493628945,-3.2199008,413,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493617995,-3.219882589,414,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493480295,-3.219653489,415,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493448395,-3.219598189,416,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493420695,-3.219544189,417,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493396795,-3.219488189,418,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493374895,-3.219436589,419,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493355795,-3.219385989,420,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493330095,-3.219305289,421,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493281895,-3.219136889,422,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493173995,-3.218729189,423,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493128895,-3.218552789,424,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493125795,-3.218540589,425,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493050495,-3.218244389,426,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492915395,-3.217659089,427,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492853195,-3.217370289,428,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492857595,-3.217128189,429,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492848195,-3.217026389,430,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492815695,-3.216765189,431,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492780795,-3.216518189,432,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492733795,-3.216260389,433,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492687795,-3.216204289,434,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492633695,-3.215945489,435,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492598395,-3.215760189,436,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492593395,-3.215728989,437,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492588495,-3.215690289,438,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492582695,-3.215592589,439,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492565195,-3.215470189,440,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492500595,-3.215207889,441,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492358295,-3.214707989,442,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492322795,-3.214580189,443,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492295895,-3.214487189,444,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492234895,-3.214264989,445,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492220395,-3.214211889,446,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492145995,-3.213959489,447,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492107095,-3.213829889,448,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492044995,-3.213641189,449,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492016495,-3.213557389,450,
CBCO024-1-1,51.491991349,-3.213486213,451,
CBCO024-1-1,51.491991349,-3.213486213,452,
CBCO024-1-1,51.491975795,-3.213442189,453,
CBCO024-1-1,51.491934295,-3.213342289,454,
CBCO024-1-1,51.491858495,-3.213248489,455,
CBCO024-1-1,51.491737195,-3.212992589,456,
CBCO024-1-1,51.491692395,-3.212912889,457,
CBCO024-1-1,51.491633795,-3.212813689,458,
CBCO024-1-1,51.491512995,-3.212623389,459,
CBCO024-1-1,51.491419195,-3.212506089,460,
CBCO024-1-1,51.491392595,-3.212474389,461,
CBCO024-1-1,51.491013095,-3.212022289,462,
CBCO024-1-1,51.490905195,-3.211873989,463,
CBCO024-1-1,51.490444195,-3.211124689,464,
CBCO024-1-1,51.490090495,-3.210595689,465,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489955295,-3.210393589,466,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489912395,-3.210329489,467,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489879795,-3.210280689,468,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489778295,-3.210128989,469,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489731795,-3.210059389,470,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489669295,-3.209965989,471,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489587395,-3.209859589,472,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489568995,-3.209835589,473,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489528995,-3.209783589,474,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489268495,-3.209483189,475,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489076795,-3.209200089,476,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488934395,-3.208895689,477,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488817595,-3.208392589,478,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488798595,-3.208292289,479,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488764295,-3.208111289,480,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488736395,-3.207991989,481,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488699995,-3.207878889,482,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488679095,-3.207829889,483,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488676827,-3.207824581,484,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488676827,-3.207824581,485,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488646495,-3.207753589,486,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488569195,-3.207639289,487,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488517595,-3.207563089,488,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488380795,-3.207245189,489,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488436895,-3.206913889,490,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488457895,-3.206795489,491,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488473495,-3.206705289,492,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488512395,-3.206487289,493,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488620295,-3.205886789,494,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488715495,-3.205361189,495,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488812895,-3.204829789,496,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488882395,-3.204443189,497,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488893295,-3.204382689,498,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488903995,-3.204321789,499,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488960195,-3.204002689,500,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488996695,-3.203811689,501,
CBCO024-1-1,51.48906207,-3.203485536,502,
CBCO024-1-1,51.48906207,-3.203485536,503,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489096895,-3.203311789,504,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489126295,-3.203148989,505,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489163795,-3.202935289,506,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489179395,-3.202845089,507,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489187595,-3.202754089,508,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489185195,-3.202589089,509,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489093695,-3.202073689,510,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488912095,-3.201101489,511,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488763095,-3.200365789,512,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488707095,-3.200133889,513,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488675195,-3.200016789,514,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488645095,-3.199904589,515,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488630195,-3.199858489,516,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488614795,-3.199809489,517,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488585495,-3.199730989,518,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488284395,-3.199193089,519,
CBCO024-1-1,51.48803502,-3.198753436,520,
CBCO024-1-1,51.48803502,-3.198753436,521,
CBCO024-1-1,51.487801695,-3.198342089,522,
CBCO024-1-1,51.487437495,-3.197692789,523,
CBCO024-1-1,51.487378095,-3.197586689,524,
CBCO024-1-1,51.487314795,-3.197477189,525,
CBCO024-1-1,51.486826795,-3.196616789,526,
CBCO024-1-1,51.486578395,-3.196173189,527,
CBCO024-1-1,51.486011895,-3.195174689,528,
CBCO024-1-1,51.485441695,-3.194164989,529,
CBCO024-1-1,51.485379695,-3.194053089,530,
CBCO024-1-1,51.485221842,-3.193775462,531,
CBCO024-1-1,51.485221842,-3.193775462,532,
CBCO024-1-1,51.484868195,-3.193153489,533,
CBCO024-1-1,51.484431295,-3.192416189,534,
CBCO024-1-1,51.484405895,-3.192377289,535,
CBCO024-1-1,51.484381695,-3.192339289,536,
CBCO024-1-1,51.484315495,-3.192237389,537,
CBCO024-1-1,51.484232095,-3.192131089,538,
CBCO024-1-1,51.484197195,-3.192076789,539,
CBCO024-1-1,51.484181995,-3.192055689,540,
CBCO024-1-1,51.484024395,-3.191841589,541,
CBCO024-1-1,51.483940373,-3.191727483,542,
CBCO024-1-1,51.483940373,-3.191727483,543,
CBCO024-1-1,51.483826095,-3.191572289,544,
CBCO024-1-1,51.483690395,-3.191397189,545,
CBCO024-1-1,51.483537395,-3.191212889,546,
CBCO024-1-1,51.483291895,-3.190925389,547,
CBCO024-1-1,51.482905595,-3.190487989,548,
CBCO024-1-1,51.482433595,-3.189962689,549,
CBCO024-1-1,51.482280495,-3.189790189,550,
CBCO024-1-1,51.482217095,-3.189716889,551,
CBCO024-1-1,51.482038495,-3.189517289,552,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481978285,-3.18945021,553,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481978285,-3.18945021,554,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481761495,-3.189208689,555,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481728995,-3.189172489,556,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481715795,-3.189157789,557,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481647995,-3.189080789,558,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481589695,-3.189014689,559,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481546895,-3.188969289,560,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481588195,-3.188794089,561,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481592395,-3.188656489,562,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481588695,-3.188517589,563,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481577395,-3.188405189,564,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481559595,-3.188276289,565,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481543695,-3.188178689,566,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481526395,-3.188094089,567,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481494895,-3.187940689,568,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481447095,-3.187767989,569,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481413395,-3.187656089,570,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481294095,-3.187303489,571,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481176195,-3.186952189,572,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481142795,-3.186836189,573,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481118995,-3.186716789,574,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481099295,-3.186597089,575,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481090995,-3.186534489,576,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481082195,-3.186453789,577,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481075195,-3.186297989,578,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481051095,-3.185238289,579,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481049295,-3.185144189,580,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481048995,-3.185126289,581,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481047595,-3.185050789,582,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481046195,-3.184934789,583,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481043395,-3.184813689,584,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481011695,-3.184687189,585,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480996695,-3.184302389,586,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480992495,-3.183899889,587,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480992795,-3.183869689,588,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480992795,-3.183858089,589,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480993195,-3.183811089,590,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480983895,-3.183771389,591,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480964995,-3.183718789,592,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480932695,-3.183649189,593,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480907495,-3.183599489,594,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480876495,-3.183530989,595,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480865495,-3.183507789,596,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480814995,-3.183401389,597,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,598,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,599,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,600,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,601,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,602,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,603,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,604,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,605,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,606,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,607,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,608,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,609,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,610,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,611,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,612,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,613,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,614,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,615,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,616,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,617,
CBCO024-1-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,618,
CBCO024-1-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,619,
CBCO024-1-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,620,
CBCO024-1-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,621,
CBCO024-1-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,622,
CBCO024-1-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,623,
CBCO024-1-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,624,
CBCO024-1-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,625,
CBCO024-1-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,626,
CBCO024-1-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,627,
CBCO024-1-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,628,
CBCO024-1-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,629,
CBCO024-1-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,630,
CBCO024-1-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,631,
CBCO024-1-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,632,
CBCO024-1-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,633,
CBCO024-1-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,634,
CBCO024-1-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,635,
CBCO024-1-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,636,
CBCO024-1-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,637,
CBCO024-1-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,638,
CBCO024-1-1,51.476733681,-3.178085337,639,
CBCO024-4,51.476733681,-3.178085337,0,
CBCO024-4,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBCO024-4,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBCO024-4,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBCO024-4,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBCO024-4,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBCO024-4,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBCO024-4,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBCO024-4,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBCO024-4,51.477727695,-3.178375189,9,
CBCO024-4,51.477831195,-3.178444689,10,
CBCO024-4,51.477913395,-3.178505289,11,
CBCO024-4,51.477987395,-3.178565589,12,
CBCO024-4,51.478047295,-3.178623189,13,
CBCO024-4,51.478110695,-3.178690789,14,
CBCO024-4,51.478213395,-3.178803589,15,
CBCO024-4,51.478297895,-3.178889189,16,
CBCO024-4,51.478361495,-3.178930289,17,
CBCO024-4,51.478526195,-3.179154089,18,
CBCO024-4,51.478568895,-3.179212089,19,
CBCO024-4,51.478615995,-3.179316489,20,
CBCO024-4,51.478743995,-3.179495389,21,
CBCO024-4,51.479034495,-3.179889989,22,
CBCO024-4,51.479065995,-3.179940289,23,
CBCO024-4,51.479090395,-3.179980889,24,
CBCO024-4,51.479144295,-3.180073589,25,
CBCO024-4,51.479277131,-3.180315867,26,
CBCO024-4,51.479277131,-3.180315867,27,
CBCO024-4,51.479335095,-3.180421589,28,
CBCO024-4,51.479482595,-3.180717589,29,
CBCO024-4,51.479530295,-3.180807389,30,
CBCO024-4,51.479557095,-3.180857989,31,
CBCO024-4,51.479577395,-3.180898689,32,
CBCO024-4,51.479622395,-3.180988689,33,
CBCO024-4,51.479695195,-3.181141189,34,
CBCO024-4,51.479736195,-3.181256889,35,
CBCO024-4,51.479806795,-3.181401189,36,
CBCO024-4,51.480142295,-3.182076189,37,
CBCO024-4,51.480224695,-3.182201789,38,
CBCO024-4,51.480382395,-3.182516189,39,
CBCO024-4,51.480737895,-3.183237889,40,
CBCO024-4,51.480762895,-3.183286889,41,
CBCO024-4,51.480814995,-3.183401389,42,
CBCO024-4,51.480865495,-3.183507789,43,
CBCO024-4,51.480876495,-3.183530989,44,
CBCO024-4,51.480907495,-3.183599489,45,
CBCO024-4,51.480938395,-3.183614189,46,
CBCO024-4,51.480968695,-3.183619589,47,
CBCO024-4,51.480993895,-3.183596089,48,
CBCO024-4,51.481011895,-3.183563389,49,
CBCO024-4,51.481027795,-3.183505189,50,
CBCO024-4,51.481029095,-3.183443889,51,
CBCO024-4,51.481032095,-3.183330889,52,
CBCO024-4,51.481035295,-3.183192989,53,
CBCO024-4,51.481006895,-3.183129189,54,
CBCO024-4,51.481008395,-3.183107089,55,
CBCO024-4,51.481045895,-3.182548189,56,
CBCO024-4,51.481079995,-3.182038689,57,
CBCO024-4,51.481101395,-3.181786089,58,
CBCO024-4,51.481124195,-3.181569589,59,
CBCO024-4,51.481155095,-3.181306489,60,
CBCO024-4,51.481174895,-3.181134289,61,
CBCO024-4,51.481207695,-3.180906989,62,
CBCO024-4,51.481261595,-3.180607389,63,
CBCO024-4,51.481289195,-3.180444889,64,
CBCO024-4,51.481321395,-3.180266689,65,
CBCO024-4,51.481441895,-3.179595289,66,
CBCO024-4,51.481487195,-3.179563289,67,
CBCO024-4,51.481503395,-3.179499889,68,
CBCO024-4,51.481521695,-3.179447389,69,
CBCO024-4,51.481546795,-3.179389589,70,
CBCO024-4,51.481570995,-3.179346289,71,
CBCO024-4,51.481588095,-3.179322089,72,
CBCO024-4,51.481609895,-3.179298489,73,
CBCO024-4,51.481648595,-3.179269889,74,
CBCO024-4,51.481693195,-3.179247789,75,
CBCO024-4,51.481728695,-3.179240889,76,
CBCO024-4,51.481771395,-3.179243289,77,
CBCO024-4,51.481856195,-3.179267789,78,
CBCO024-4,51.482045695,-3.179345289,79,
CBCO024-4,51.482112274,-3.179361457,80,
CBCO024-4,51.482112274,-3.179361457,81,
CBCO024-4,51.482139995,-3.179368189,82,
CBCO024-4,51.482223495,-3.179395489,83,
CBCO024-4,51.482280595,-3.179403789,84,
CBCO024-4,51.482348795,-3.179416789,85,
CBCO024-4,51.482371795,-3.179414389,86,
CBCO024-4,51.482432295,-3.179408089,87,
CBCO024-4,51.482537095,-3.179411489,88,
CBCO024-4,51.482718995,-3.179424489,89,
CBCO024-4,51.482782795,-3.179453189,90,
CBCO024-4,51.482820895,-3.179459589,91,
CBCO024-4,51.482891295,-3.179475289,92,
CBCO024-4,51.482963095,-3.179496289,93,
CBCO024-4,51.482969465,-3.179498718,94,
CBCO024-4,51.483062995,-3.179534389,95,
CBCO024-4,51.483128095,-3.179558089,96,
CBCO024-4,51.483212295,-3.179605489,97,
CBCO024-4,51.483229795,-3.179616289,98,
CBCO024-4,51.483278295,-3.179644089,99,
CBCO024-4,51.483337895,-3.179690089,100,
CBCO024-4,51.483393495,-3.179739589,101,
CBCO024-4,51.483454095,-3.179801589,102,
CBCO024-4,51.483508195,-3.179863889,103,
CBCO024-4,51.483552195,-3.179924089,104,
CBCO024-4,51.483596695,-3.179987689,105,
CBCO024-4,51.483620895,-3.180029989,106,
CBCO024-4,51.483674695,-3.180127389,107,
CBCO024-4,51.483706895,-3.180196989,108,
CBCO024-4,51.483748595,-3.180323289,109,
CBCO024-4,51.483782495,-3.180420189,110,
CBCO024-4,51.483821095,-3.180515389,111,
CBCO024-4,51.483888295,-3.180649589,112,
CBCO024-4,51.484061795,-3.180981189,113,
CBCO024-4,51.484178595,-3.181178189,114,
CBCO024-4,51.484304795,-3.181349589,115,
CBCO024-4,51.484488295,-3.181587789,116,
CBCO024-4,51.484598295,-3.181723789,117,
CBCO024-4,51.484695995,-3.181836789,118,
CBCO024-4,51.484795895,-3.181869489,119,
CBCO024-4,51.485282295,-3.182401289,120,
CBCO024-4,51.486139395,-3.183407089,121,
CBCO024-4,51.486358295,-3.183654989,122,
CBCO024-4,51.486488695,-3.183792489,123,
CBCO024-4,51.486502595,-3.183807489,124,
CBCO024-4,51.486574695,-3.183879589,125,
CBCO024-4,51.486683595,-3.183994389,126,
CBCO024-4,51.486932295,-3.184246389,127,
CBCO024-4,51.487017895,-3.184332689,128,
CBCO024-4,51.487090695,-3.184403289,129,
CBCO024-4,51.487165495,-3.184467389,130,
CBCO024-4,51.487259695,-3.184542989,131,
CBCO024-4,51.487476295,-3.184708389,132,
CBCO024-4,51.487511795,-3.184733589,133,
CBCO024-4,51.487636108,-3.184863535,134,
CBCO024-4,51.487636108,-3.184863535,135,
CBCO024-4,51.487672895,-3.184901989,136,
CBCO024-4,51.487997295,-3.185136689,137,
CBCO024-4,51.488020195,-3.185152689,138,
CBCO024-4,51.488055695,-3.185177589,139,
CBCO024-4,51.488159195,-3.185249789,140,
CBCO024-4,51.488200995,-3.185288589,141,
CBCO024-4,51.488256495,-3.185342689,142,
CBCO024-4,51.488319695,-3.185401489,143,
CBCO024-4,51.488363095,-3.185442989,144,
CBCO024-4,51.488437395,-3.185522289,145,
CBCO024-4,51.488583295,-3.185687289,146,
CBCO024-4,51.488728095,-3.185826589,147,
CBCO024-4,51.488780795,-3.185905389,148,
CBCO024-4,51.488839395,-3.185998289,149,
CBCO024-4,51.488931795,-3.186151389,150,
CBCO024-4,51.489032195,-3.186324489,151,
CBCO024-4,51.489126895,-3.186478889,152,
CBCO024-4,51.489208895,-3.186612189,153,
CBCO024-4,51.489288495,-3.186739289,154,
CBCO024-4,51.489334095,-3.186809189,155,
CBCO024-4,51.489365895,-3.186856489,156,
CBCO024-4,51.489404295,-3.186905789,157,
CBCO024-4,51.489451795,-3.186964389,158,
CBCO024-4,51.489522595,-3.187037589,159,
CBCO024-4,51.489689895,-3.187201589,160,
CBCO024-4,51.489806395,-3.187308289,161,
CBCO024-4,51.490062295,-3.187529589,162,
CBCO024-4,51.490313295,-3.187735489,163,
CBCO024-4,51.490522395,-3.187901889,164,
CBCO024-4,51.490658895,-3.188005089,165,
CBCO024-4,51.490782595,-3.188083389,166,
CBCO024-4,51.490828595,-3.188110189,167,
CBCO024-4,51.490929395,-3.188159889,168,
CBCO024-4,51.491034795,-3.188201489,169,
CBCO024-4,51.491863095,-3.188486889,170,
CBCO024-4,51.491993595,-3.188535189,171,
CBCO024-4,51.492157495,-3.188591189,172,
CBCO024-4,51.492459195,-3.188698789,173,
CBCO024-4,51.492485595,-3.188707689,174,
CBCO024-4,51.492580795,-3.188738089,175,
CBCO024-4,51.492692695,-3.188787589,176,
CBCO024-4,51.492809995,-3.188848289,177,
CBCO024-4,51.492938995,-3.188941389,178,
CBCO024-4,51.493219995,-3.189247989,179,
CBCO024-4,51.493365995,-3.189411689,180,
CBCO024-4,51.493532195,-3.189619589,181,
CBCO024-4,51.493626056,-3.189734877,182,
CBCO024-4,51.493626056,-3.189734877,183,
CBCO024-4,51.493737195,-3.189871389,184,
CBCO024-4,51.493933395,-3.190096189,185,
CBCO024-4,51.494129795,-3.190302889,186,
CBCO024-4,51.494302695,-3.190488689,187,
CBCO024-4,51.494520595,-3.190703389,188,
CBCO024-4,51.494692095,-3.190868189,189,
CBCO024-4,51.494904995,-3.191051289,190,
CBCO024-4,51.494980895,-3.191109089,191,
CBCO024-4,51.495045995,-3.191154189,192,
CBCO024-4,51.495205695,-3.191251089,193,
CBCO024-4,51.495427395,-3.191359889,194,
CBCO024-4,51.495506195,-3.191385889,195,
CBCO024-4,51.495568895,-3.191457689,196,
CBCO024-4,51.495778595,-3.191518989,197,
CBCO024-4,51.495931995,-3.191560489,198,
CBCO024-4,51.496010895,-3.191593089,199,
CBCO024-4,51.496076795,-3.191635589,200,
CBCO024-4,51.496121895,-3.191672989,201,
CBCO024-4,51.496175995,-3.191714089,202,
CBCO024-4,51.496304795,-3.191839589,203,
CBCO024-4,51.496447795,-3.191994389,204,
CBCO024-4,51.496537995,-3.192082489,205,
CBCO024-4,51.496554395,-3.192096089,206,
CBCO024-4,51.496612795,-3.192143989,207,
CBCO024-4,51.496664876,-3.192182365,208,
CBCO024-4,51.496664876,-3.192182365,209,
CBCO024-4,51.496671695,-3.192187389,210,
CBCO024-4,51.496771195,-3.192252789,211,
CBCO024-4,51.496863495,-3.192309889,212,
CBCO024-4,51.496898495,-3.192328589,213,
CBCO024-4,51.497104895,-3.192435589,214,
CBCO024-4,51.497148695,-3.192458989,215,
CBCO024-4,51.497165195,-3.192469089,216,
CBCO024-4,51.497329495,-3.192550289,217,
CBCO024-4,51.497639395,-3.192710189,218,
CBCO024-4,51.498001695,-3.192901889,219,
CBCO024-4,51.498042595,-3.192926489,220,
CBCO024-4,51.498151695,-3.193000289,221,
CBCO024-4,51.498250995,-3.193076289,222,
CBCO024-4,51.498309695,-3.193127389,223,
CBCO024-4,51.498336295,-3.193156489,224,
CBCO024-4,51.498382395,-3.193205589,225,
CBCO024-4,51.498410695,-3.193237389,226,
CBCO024-4,51.498493995,-3.193329289,227,
CBCO024-4,51.498723595,-3.193583089,228,
CBCO024-4,51.498734595,-3.193593489,229,
CBCO024-4,51.498830595,-3.193697389,230,
CBCO024-4,51.498874495,-3.193759589,231,
CBCO024-4,51.498901795,-3.193794989,232,
CBCO024-4,51.498959095,-3.193858689,233,
CBCO024-4,51.499020095,-3.193925789,234,
CBCO024-4,51.499028777,-3.193935797,235,
CBCO024-4,51.499028777,-3.193935797,236,
CBCO024-4,51.499096695,-3.194014089,237,
CBCO024-4,51.499160595,-3.194082889,238,
CBCO024-4,51.499280195,-3.194195789,239,
CBCO024-4,51.499399695,-3.194305989,240,
CBCO024-4,51.499489995,-3.194383989,241,
CBCO024-4,51.499568495,-3.194443689,242,
CBCO024-4,51.499721395,-3.194559989,243,
CBCO024-4,51.499844295,-3.194655889,244,
CBCO024-4,51.499949195,-3.194743789,245,
CBCO024-4,51.500040795,-3.194823089,246,
CBCO024-4,51.500147995,-3.194920589,247,
CBCO024-4,51.500236095,-3.194999689,248,
CBCO024-4,51.500331895,-3.195092989,249,
CBCO024-4,51.500656495,-3.195412989,250,
CBCO024-4,51.500838595,-3.195588889,251,
CBCO024-4,51.500967195,-3.195706689,252,
CBCO024-4,51.501347895,-3.196036289,253,
CBCO024-4,51.501459419,-3.196143323,254,
CBCO024-4,51.501459419,-3.196143323,255,
CBCO024-4,51.501519295,-3.196200789,256,
CBCO024-4,51.501734195,-3.196408089,257,
CBCO024-4,51.501903695,-3.196586589,258,
CBCO024-4,51.502021195,-3.196718889,259,
CBCO024-4,51.502222495,-3.196953989,260,
CBCO024-4,51.502337795,-3.197073289,261,
CBCO024-4,51.502450595,-3.197254789,262,
CBCO024-4,51.502524795,-3.197333789,263,
CBCO024-4,51.502619295,-3.197432789,264,
CBCO024-4,51.502680695,-3.197491389,265,
CBCO024-4,51.502738595,-3.197548689,266,
CBCO024-4,51.502839495,-3.197643889,267,
CBCO024-4,51.502922695,-3.197716289,268,
CBCO024-4,51.503022095,-3.197790889,269,
CBCO024-4,51.503094795,-3.197837989,270,
CBCO024-4,51.503202395,-3.197902289,271,
CBCO024-4,51.503356295,-3.197985289,272,
CBCO024-4,51.503489395,-3.198051589,273,
CBCO024-4,51.503557895,-3.198166389,274,
CBCO024-4,51.503672295,-3.198257489,275,
CBCO024-4,51.503715695,-3.198280289,276,
CBCO024-4,51.503720476,-3.198281908,277,
CBCO024-4,51.503720476,-3.198281908,278,
CBCO024-4,51.503767395,-3.198297789,279,
CBCO024-4,51.503846795,-3.198292389,280,
CBCO024-4,51.503933595,-3.198272889,281,
CBCO024-4,51.504091095,-3.198356989,282,
CBCO024-4,51.504111895,-3.198372389,283,
CBCO024-4,51.504128195,-3.198390689,284,
CBCO024-4,51.504158395,-3.198439189,285,
CBCO024-4,51.504186995,-3.198499089,286,
CBCO024-4,51.504220395,-3.198579689,287,
CBCO024-4,51.504240495,-3.198617589,288,
CBCO024-4,51.504262695,-3.198701789,289,
CBCO024-4,51.504282795,-3.198757289,290,
CBCO024-4,51.504310095,-3.198817689,291,
CBCO024-4,51.504329795,-3.198856889,292,
CBCO024-4,51.504355595,-3.198891689,293,
CBCO024-4,51.504385695,-3.198918989,294,
CBCO024-4,51.504417095,-3.198937089,295,
CBCO024-4,51.504578595,-3.198997289,296,
CBCO024-4,51.504630695,-3.199016789,297,
CBCO024-4,51.504674195,-3.199028389,298,
CBCO024-4,51.504725895,-3.199029289,299,
CBCO024-4,51.504831595,-3.198990489,300,
CBCO024-4,51.504925395,-3.198954589,301,
CBCO024-4,51.505000195,-3.198921289,302,
CBCO024-4,51.505105995,-3.198914189,303,
CBCO024-4,51.505145895,-3.198908489,304,
CBCO024-4,51.505175995,-3.198908789,305,
CBCO024-4,51.505221295,-3.198911189,306,
CBCO024-4,51.505260295,-3.198919289,307,
CBCO024-4,51.505298695,-3.198933489,308,
CBCO024-4,51.505323595,-3.198947689,309,
CBCO024-4,51.505335895,-3.198978989,310,
CBCO024-4,51.505550095,-3.199083489,311,
CBCO024-4,51.505748295,-3.199185889,312,
CBCO024-4,51.506047526,-3.199336471,313,
CBCO024-4,51.506047526,-3.199336471,314,
CBCO024-4,51.506181495,-3.199403889,315,
CBCO024-4,51.506525795,-3.199576489,316,
CBCO024-4,51.506665095,-3.199638989,317,
CBCO024-4,51.506893595,-3.199681589,318,
CBCO024-4,51.507086595,-3.199787589,319,
CBCO024-4,51.507170295,-3.199838289,320,
CBCO024-4,51.507265395,-3.199903389,321,
CBCO024-4,51.507363695,-3.199978889,322,
CBCO024-4,51.507432195,-3.200037489,323,
CBCO024-4,51.507526095,-3.200123189,324,
CBCO024-4,51.507673595,-3.200262389,325,
CBCO024-4,51.507725195,-3.200317989,326,
CBCO024-4,51.507746495,-3.200422589,327,
CBCO024-4,51.507819895,-3.200518889,328,
CBCO024-4,51.507841995,-3.200550789,329,
CBCO024-4,51.507891495,-3.200622089,330,
CBCO024-4,51.507926795,-3.200677589,331,
CBCO024-4,51.508002295,-3.200808489,332,
CBCO024-4,51.508065195,-3.200931289,333,
CBCO024-4,51.508125595,-3.201055189,334,
CBCO024-4,51.508360595,-3.201576989,335,
CBCO024-4,51.508732495,-3.202464389,336,
CBCO024-4,51.508782095,-3.202567489,337,
CBCO024-4,51.508813995,-3.202628589,338,
CBCO024-4,51.508827695,-3.202706089,339,
CBCO024-4,51.508898695,-3.202891489,340,
CBCO024-4,51.508946295,-3.203030489,341,
CBCO024-4,51.509000663,-3.203194462,342,
CBCO024-4,51.509000663,-3.203194462,343,
CBCO024-4,51.509027395,-3.203275089,344,
CBCO024-4,51.509096495,-3.203420289,345,
CBCO024-4,51.509155495,-3.203590089,346,
CBCO024-4,51.509214695,-3.203773289,347,
CBCO024-4,51.509273895,-3.203970289,348,
CBCO024-4,51.509299795,-3.204073489,349,
CBCO024-4,51.509329595,-3.204207389,350,
CBCO024-4,51.509365595,-3.204368889,351,
CBCO024-4,51.509419295,-3.204654489,352,
CBCO024-4,51.509431095,-3.204701489,353,
CBCO024-4,51.509448695,-3.204744389,354,
CBCO024-4,51.509461395,-3.204767289,355,
CBCO024-4,51.509487595,-3.204800089,356,
CBCO024-4,51.509514595,-3.204827889,357,
CBCO024-4,51.509552595,-3.204866889,358,
CBCO024-4,51.509537395,-3.204940489,359,
CBCO024-4,51.509523995,-3.205022289,360,
CBCO024-4,51.509516195,-3.205086789,361,
CBCO024-4,51.509512295,-3.205139589,362,
CBCO024-4,51.509510095,-3.205193089,363,
CBCO024-4,51.509493195,-3.205912989,364,
CBCO024-4,51.509485895,-3.206171989,365,
CBCO024-4,51.509479695,-3.206391689,366,
CBCO024-4,51.509477495,-3.206524789,367,
CBCO024-4,51.509478719,-3.206649622,368,
CBCO024-4,51.509478719,-3.206649622,369,
CBCO024-4,51.509479095,-3.206687989,370,
CBCO024-4,51.509487095,-3.206922689,371,
CBCO024-4,51.509497895,-3.207187389,372,
CBCO024-4,51.509513195,-3.207540989,373,
CBCO024-4,51.509539295,-3.208162689,374,
CBCO024-4,51.509542095,-3.208278689,375,
CBCO024-4,51.509566995,-3.208934189,376,
CBCO024-4,51.509577795,-3.209289789,377,
CBCO024-4,51.509583095,-3.209399089,378,
CBCO024-4,51.509587195,-3.209484089,379,
CBCO024-4,51.509600995,-3.209655389,380,
CBCO024-4,51.509613495,-3.209781689,381,
CBCO024-4,51.509628495,-3.209901189,382,
CBCO024-4,51.509632895,-3.209935889,383,
CBCO024-4,51.509680195,-3.210251289,384,
CBCO024-4,51.509750395,-3.210688189,385,
CBCO024-4,51.509796642,-3.210995011,386,
CBCO024-4,51.509796642,-3.210995011,387,
CBCO024-4,51.509797995,-3.211003989,388,
CBCO024-4,51.509870895,-3.211471689,389,
CBCO024-4,51.509944395,-3.211931989,390,
CBCO024-4,51.509958595,-3.212085489,391,
CBCO024-4,51.510000495,-3.212362089,392,
CBCO024-4,51.510009095,-3.212419189,393,
CBCO024-4,51.510016295,-3.212467389,394,
CBCO024-4,51.510056695,-3.212687389,395,
CBCO024-4,51.510102195,-3.212908589,396,
CBCO024-4,51.510109195,-3.212956989,397,
CBCO024-4,51.510117495,-3.213012289,398,
CBCO024-4,51.510209795,-3.213614089,399,
CBCO024-4,51.510211784,-3.213632543,400,
CBCO024-4,51.510211784,-3.213632543,401,
CBCO024-4,51.510232795,-3.213827489,402,
CBCO024-4,51.510238895,-3.213885089,403,
CBCO024-4,51.510296695,-3.214250589,404,
CBCO024-4,51.510337395,-3.214508589,405,
CBCO024-4,51.510363995,-3.214676889,406,
CBCO024-4,51.510385595,-3.214815989,407,
CBCO024-4,51.510388495,-3.214833789,408,
CBCO024-4,51.510391995,-3.214857689,409,
CBCO024-4,51.510434995,-3.215134689,410,
CBCO024-4,51.510464595,-3.215325989,411,
CBCO024-4,51.510493795,-3.215482689,412,
CBCO024-4,51.510530095,-3.215634189,413,
CBCO024-4,51.510553195,-3.215707189,414,
CBCO024-4,51.510571495,-3.215762389,415,
CBCO024-4,51.510605495,-3.215850589,416,
CBCO024-4,51.510646195,-3.215941189,417,
CBCO024-4,51.510703195,-3.216052389,418,
CBCO024-4,51.510840095,-3.216304189,419,
CBCO024-4,51.510946995,-3.216499889,420,
CBCO024-4,51.511056195,-3.216688389,421,
CBCO024-4,51.511104295,-3.216774489,422,
CBCO024-4,51.511112595,-3.216789689,423,
CBCO024-4,51.511193395,-3.216928789,424,
CBCO024-4,51.511267795,-3.217054989,425,
CBCO024-4,51.511340195,-3.217181789,426,
CBCO024-4,51.511403495,-3.217299689,427,
CBCO024-4,51.511448295,-3.217390489,428,
CBCO024-4,51.511465595,-3.217425689,429,
CBCO024-4,51.511561195,-3.217627189,430,
CBCO024-4,51.511583895,-3.217675189,431,
CBCO024-4,51.511643195,-3.217789789,432,
CBCO024-4,51.511694895,-3.217886189,433,
CBCO024-4,51.511723795,-3.217945889,434,
CBCO024-4,51.511783595,-3.218049289,435,
CBCO024-4,51.511858495,-3.218173289,436,
CBCO024-4,51.511968895,-3.218356989,437,
CBCO024-4,51.512104995,-3.218582089,438,
CBCO024-4,51.512155395,-3.218669889,439,
CBCO024-4,51.512320095,-3.218953189,440,
CBCO024-4,51.512421695,-3.219124389,441,
CBCO024-4,51.512525395,-3.219294389,442,
CBCO024-4,51.512551375,-3.219335826,443,
CBCO024-4,51.512551375,-3.219335826,444,
CBCO024-4,51.512704895,-3.219580689,445,
CBCO024-4,51.512795795,-3.219721289,446,
CBCO024-4,51.512818195,-3.219757689,447,
CBCO024-4,51.512841695,-3.219796689,448,
CBCO024-4,51.512890695,-3.219882689,449,
CBCO024-4,51.512966695,-3.220007289,450,
CBCO024-4,51.512979595,-3.220028089,451,
CBCO024-4,51.513062695,-3.220156989,452,
CBCO024-4,51.513129495,-3.220260589,453,
CBCO024-4,51.513203495,-3.220373589,454,
CBCO024-4,51.513231595,-3.220416489,455,
CBCO024-4,51.513243395,-3.220434089,456,
CBCO024-4,51.513437195,-3.220726189,457,
CBCO024-4,51.513687795,-3.221116989,458,
CBCO024-4,51.513706695,-3.221145989,459,
CBCO024-4,51.513792295,-3.221279189,460,
CBCO024-4,51.513865995,-3.221392389,461,
CBCO024-4,51.514171195,-3.221864889,462,
CBCO024-4,51.514448095,-3.222295689,463,
CBCO024-4,51.514612495,-3.222547189,464,
CBCO024-4,51.514828295,-3.222885989,465,
CBCO024-4,51.514891542,-3.222983571,466,
CBCO024-4,51.514891542,-3.222983571,467,
CBCO024-4,51.514998495,-3.223148589,468,
CBCO024-4,51.515053295,-3.223230389,469,
CBCO024-4,51.515181695,-3.223430189,470,
CBCO024-4,51.515184495,-3.223434489,471,
CBCO024-4,51.515337295,-3.223672589,472,
CBCO024-4,51.515538695,-3.223982889,473,
CBCO024-4,51.515670895,-3.224205889,474,
CBCO024-4,51.515746695,-3.224359189,475,
CBCO024-4,51.515734795,-3.224380889,476,
CBCO024-4,51.515718595,-3.224432289,477,
CBCO024-4,51.515713695,-3.224489389,478,
CBCO024-4,51.515720795,-3.224545989,479,
CBCO024-4,51.515738995,-3.224595589,480,
CBCO024-4,51.515766395,-3.224632789,481,
CBCO024-4,51.515799895,-3.224653489,482,
CBCO024-4,51.515814295,-3.224656589,483,
CBCO024-4,51.515810895,-3.224815389,484,
CBCO024-4,51.515811195,-3.224910489,485,
CBCO024-4,51.515810794,-3.225465669,486,
CBCO024-4,51.515810794,-3.225465669,487,
CBCO024-4,51.515809195,-3.227639489,488,
CBCO024-4,51.515808595,-3.228010189,489,
CBCO024-4,51.515810436,-3.228419527,490,
CBCO024-4,51.515810436,-3.228419527,491,
CBCO024-4,51.515810995,-3.228543989,492,
CBCO024-4,51.515813895,-3.228852589,493,
CBCO024-4,51.515815095,-3.229062889,494,
CBCO024-4,51.515800795,-3.229166189,495,
CBCO024-4,51.515734395,-3.229178789,496,
CBCO024-4,51.515487095,-3.229172589,497,
CBCO024-4,51.515413795,-3.229166889,498,
CBCO024-4,51.515224195,-3.229140189,499,
CBCO024-4,51.515002395,-3.229108889,500,
CBCO024-4,51.514240595,-3.228976089,501,
CBCO024-4,51.514080295,-3.228944789,502,
CBCO024-4,51.513924181,-3.228914532,503,
CBCO024-4,51.513924181,-3.228914532,504,
CBCO024-4,51.513912095,-3.228912189,505,
CBCO024-4,51.513829195,-3.228893489,506,
CBCO024-4,51.513758295,-3.228860889,507,
CBCO024-4,51.513706895,-3.228835289,508,
CBCO024-4,51.513668695,-3.228803789,509,
CBCO024-4,51.513640695,-3.228765789,510,
CBCO024-4,51.513583795,-3.228649889,511,
CBCO024-4,51.513559895,-3.228601089,512,
CBCO024-4,51.513542395,-3.228618489,513,
CBCO024-4,51.513518995,-3.228635889,514,
CBCO024-4,51.513487695,-3.228642989,515,
CBCO024-4,51.513458895,-3.228641789,516,
CBCO024-4,51.513421695,-3.228632489,517,
CBCO024-4,51.513319095,-3.228585689,518,
CBCO024-4,51.513072695,-3.228461489,519,
CBCO024-4,51.512838695,-3.228350789,520,
CBCO024-4,51.512712195,-3.228295589,521,
CBCO024-4,51.512613595,-3.228262189,522,
CBCO024-4,51.512516795,-3.228231089,523,
CBCO024-4,51.512412595,-3.228203889,524,
CBCO024-4,51.512263295,-3.228172389,525,
CBCO024-4,51.512126295,-3.228147789,526,
CBCO024-4,51.511958695,-3.228128689,527,
CBCO024-4,51.511803695,-3.228116089,528,
CBCO024-4,51.511599595,-3.228110089,529,
CBCO024-4,51.511483395,-3.228107789,530,
CBCO024-4,51.511170395,-3.228106089,531,
CBCO024-4,51.511059995,-3.228102689,532,
CBCO024-4,51.5108254,-3.228100594,533,
CBCO024-4,51.5108254,-3.228100594,534,
CBCO024-4,51.510813695,-3.228100489,535,
CBCO024-4,51.510511195,-3.228098689,536,
CBCO024-4,51.510347895,-3.228094789,537,
CBCO024-4,51.510086995,-3.228097289,538,
CBCO024-4,51.509880095,-3.228104089,539,
CBCO024-4,51.509855795,-3.228103989,540,
CBCO024-4,51.509609195,-3.228107289,541,
CBCO024-4,51.509562295,-3.228101789,542,
CBCO024-4,51.509496695,-3.228090189,543,
CBCO024-4,51.509427895,-3.228064289,544,
CBCO024-4,51.509296495,-3.228008289,545,
CBCO024-4,51.508975295,-3.227870189,546,
CBCO024-4,51.508836795,-3.227824789,547,
CBCO024-4,51.508832044,-3.22782365,548,
CBCO024-4,51.508832044,-3.22782365,549,
CBCO024-4,51.508712895,-3.227795089,550,
CBCO024-4,51.508627595,-3.227775489,551,
CBCO024-4,51.508579395,-3.227770389,552,
CBCO024-4,51.508533895,-3.227769589,553,
CBCO024-4,51.508499695,-3.227772089,554,
CBCO024-4,51.508419495,-3.227785189,555,
CBCO024-4,51.508342195,-3.227804389,556,
CBCO024-4,51.508047695,-3.227881989,557,
CBCO024-4,51.507761095,-3.227959189,558,
CBCO024-4,51.507601595,-3.228005289,559,
CBCO024-4,51.507470895,-3.228052889,560,
CBCO024-4,51.507392395,-3.228088789,561,
CBCO024-4,51.507211895,-3.228171089,562,
CBCO024-4,51.507112595,-3.228218189,563,
CBCO024-4,51.506973195,-3.228279789,564,
CBCO024-4,51.506971652,-3.22828047,565,
CBCO024-4,51.506971652,-3.22828047,566,
CBCO024-4,51.506574295,-3.228455689,567,
CBCO024-4,51.506481395,-3.228489089,568,
CBCO024-4,51.506421195,-3.228503189,569,
CBCO024-4,51.506328095,-3.228514689,570,
CBCO024-4,51.506011895,-3.228551489,571,
CBCO024-4,51.505694595,-3.228585189,572,
CBCO024-4,51.505484495,-3.228609989,573,
CBCO024-4,51.505417395,-3.228615589,574,
CBCO024-4,51.505311395,-3.228617389,575,
CBCO024-4,51.505252695,-3.228611689,576,
CBCO024-4,51.505197595,-3.228599589,577,
CBCO024-4,51.505147895,-3.228588789,578,
CBCO024-4,51.505046695,-3.228556289,579,
CBCO024-4,51.504961395,-3.228517689,580,
CBCO024-4,51.504847795,-3.228460589,581,
CBCO024-4,51.504740795,-3.228395889,582,
CBCO024-4,51.504691995,-3.228365289,583,
CBCO024-4,51.504558695,-3.228270289,584,
CBCO024-4,51.504457295,-3.228191289,585,
CBCO024-4,51.504367295,-3.228115989,586,
CBCO024-4,51.504245895,-3.228009189,587,
CBCO024-4,51.504172597,-3.227940112,588,
CBCO024-4,51.504172597,-3.227940112,589,
CBCO024-4,51.504106995,-3.227878289,590,
CBCO024-4,51.503922695,-3.227691989,591,
CBCO024-4,51.503863595,-3.227630389,592,
CBCO024-4,51.503782195,-3.227544689,593,
CBCO024-4,51.503726695,-3.227485089,594,
CBCO024-4,51.503524295,-3.227258389,595,
CBCO024-4,51.503415795,-3.227132689,596,
CBCO024-4,51.503316895,-3.227007089,597,
CBCO024-4,51.503254395,-3.226920489,598,
CBCO024-4,51.503142095,-3.226765089,599,
CBCO024-4,51.502935695,-3.226477289,600,
CBCO024-4,51.502836095,-3.226338489,601,
CBCO024-4,51.502780295,-3.226259789,602,
CBCO024-4,51.502719395,-3.226173789,603,
CBCO024-4,51.502684595,-3.226136389,604,
CBCO024-4,51.502643995,-3.226108589,605,
CBCO024-4,51.502616837,-3.226100035,606,
CBCO024-4,51.502616837,-3.226100035,607,
CBCO024-4,51.502593195,-3.226092589,608,
CBCO024-4,51.502521495,-3.226085589,609,
CBCO024-4,51.502435795,-3.226086589,610,
CBCO024-4,51.502352095,-3.226088289,611,
CBCO024-4,51.502313995,-3.226101889,612,
CBCO024-4,51.502278595,-3.226129289,613,
CBCO024-4,51.502265995,-3.226141689,614,
CBCO024-4,51.502233195,-3.226188089,615,
CBCO024-4,51.502216295,-3.226215589,616,
CBCO024-4,51.502140895,-3.226350789,617,
CBCO024-4,51.501947595,-3.226682189,618,
CBCO024-4,51.501754995,-3.227032789,619,
CBCO024-4,51.501608195,-3.227274489,620,
CBCO024-4,51.501520695,-3.227391489,621,
CBCO024-4,51.501424295,-3.227493789,622,
CBCO024-4,51.501360695,-3.227552289,623,
CBCO024-4,51.501280595,-3.227610089,624,
CBCO024-4,51.501188595,-3.227662089,625,
CBCO024-4,51.501099695,-3.227695089,626,
CBCO024-4,51.501040295,-3.227711789,627,
CBCO024-4,51.500972595,-3.227723289,628,
CBCO024-4,51.500909395,-3.227730889,629,
CBCO024-4,51.500832895,-3.227731289,630,
CBCO024-4,51.500562295,-3.227713189,631,
CBCO024-4,51.499823295,-3.227645289,632,
CBCO024-4,51.499773895,-3.227631589,633,
CBCO024-4,51.499741395,-3.227618489,634,
CBCO024-4,51.499701895,-3.227596889,635,
CBCO024-4,51.499659095,-3.227565489,636,
CBCO024-4,51.499628295,-3.227534489,637,
CBCO024-4,51.499591795,-3.227490889,638,
CBCO024-4,51.499531695,-3.227414889,639,
CBCO024-4,51.499413036,-3.227222188,640,
CBCO024-4,51.499413036,-3.227222188,641,
CBCO024-4,51.499347395,-3.227115589,642,
CBCO024-4,51.499242295,-3.226956989,643,
CBCO024-4,51.498695695,-3.226127689,644,
CBCO024-4,51.498597795,-3.225983589,645,
CBCO024-4,51.498493695,-3.225837589,646,
CBCO024-4,51.498207295,-3.225445789,647,
CBCO024-4,51.497933395,-3.225074389,648,
CBCO024-4,51.497762495,-3.224843089,649,
CBCO024-4,51.497741295,-3.224815289,650,
CBCO024-4,51.497681995,-3.224737189,651,
CBCO024-4,51.497630695,-3.224669789,652,
CBCO024-4,51.497367895,-3.224310789,653,
CBCO024-4,51.497302195,-3.224222289,654,
CBCO024-4,51.497265795,-3.224173089,655,
CBCO024-4,51.497179895,-3.224055689,656,
CBCO024-4,51.497041034,-3.223867827,657,
CBCO024-4,51.497041034,-3.223867827,658,
CBCO024-4,51.496751395,-3.223475989,659,
CBCO024-4,51.496658795,-3.223423589,660,
CBCO024-4,51.496662195,-3.223387489,661,
CBCO024-4,51.496658195,-3.223351689,662,
CBCO024-4,51.496647195,-3.223319789,663,
CBCO024-4,51.496630495,-3.223295089,664,
CBCO024-4,51.496609795,-3.223280489,665,
CBCO024-4,51.496587195,-3.223277189,666,
CBCO024-4,51.496565095,-3.223285789,667,
CBCO024-4,51.496558595,-3.223292389,668,
CBCO024-4,51.496343995,-3.222717689,669,
CBCO024-4,51.496324995,-3.222672889,670,
CBCO024-4,51.496260995,-3.222558989,671,
CBCO024-4,51.496206395,-3.222480489,672,
CBCO024-4,51.496140795,-3.222417689,673,
CBCO024-4,51.495706595,-3.222075289,674,
CBCO024-4,51.495591095,-3.221970689,675,
CBCO024-4,51.495099095,-3.221483089,676,
CBCO024-4,51.494960495,-3.221351389,677,
CBCO024-4,51.494794595,-3.221202089,678,
CBCO024-4,51.494400495,-3.220832289,679,
CBCO024-4,51.494157495,-3.220604089,680,
CBCO024-4,51.494029495,-3.220472589,681,
CBCO024-4,51.493990795,-3.220430289,682,
CBCO024-4,51.493974195,-3.220410489,683,
CBCO024-4,51.493929095,-3.220353789,684,
CBCO024-4,51.493861995,-3.220262789,685,
CBCO024-4,51.493817595,-3.220200989,686,
CBCO024-4,51.493768295,-3.220127889,687,
CBCO024-4,51.493658295,-3.219948889,688,
CBCO024-4,51.493636995,-3.219914189,689,
CBCO024-4,51.493628945,-3.2199008,690,
CBCO024-4,51.493628945,-3.2199008,691,
CBCO024-4,51.493617995,-3.219882589,692,
CBCO024-4,51.493480295,-3.219653489,693,
CBCO024-4,51.493448395,-3.219598189,694,
CBCO024-4,51.493420695,-3.219544189,695,
CBCO024-4,51.493396795,-3.219488189,696,
CBCO024-4,51.493374895,-3.219436589,697,
CBCO024-4,51.493355795,-3.219385989,698,
CBCO024-4,51.493330095,-3.219305289,699,
CBCO024-4,51.493281895,-3.219136889,700,
CBCO024-4,51.493173995,-3.218729189,701,
CBCO024-4,51.493128895,-3.218552789,702,
CBCO024-4,51.493125795,-3.218540589,703,
CBCO024-4,51.493050495,-3.218244389,704,
CBCO024-4,51.492915395,-3.217659089,705,
CBCO024-4,51.492853195,-3.217370289,706,
CBCO024-4,51.492857595,-3.217128189,707,
CBCO024-4,51.492848195,-3.217026389,708,
CBCO024-4,51.492815695,-3.216765189,709,
CBCO024-4,51.492780795,-3.216518189,710,
CBCO024-4,51.492733795,-3.216260389,711,
CBCO024-4,51.492687795,-3.216204289,712,
CBCO024-4,51.492633695,-3.215945489,713,
CBCO024-4,51.492598395,-3.215760189,714,
CBCO024-4,51.492593395,-3.215728989,715,
CBCO024-4,51.492588495,-3.215690289,716,
CBCO024-4,51.492582695,-3.215592589,717,
CBCO024-4,51.492565195,-3.215470189,718,
CBCO024-4,51.492500595,-3.215207889,719,
CBCO024-4,51.492358295,-3.214707989,720,
CBCO024-4,51.492322795,-3.214580189,721,
CBCO024-4,51.492295895,-3.214487189,722,
CBCO024-4,51.492234895,-3.214264989,723,
CBCO024-4,51.492220395,-3.214211889,724,
CBCO024-4,51.492145995,-3.213959489,725,
CBCO024-4,51.492107095,-3.213829889,726,
CBCO024-4,51.492044995,-3.213641189,727,
CBCO024-4,51.492016495,-3.213557389,728,
CBCO024-4,51.491991349,-3.213486213,729,
CBCO024-4,51.491991349,-3.213486213,730,
CBCO024-4,51.491975795,-3.213442189,731,
CBCO024-4,51.491934295,-3.213342289,732,
CBCO024-4,51.491858495,-3.213248489,733,
CBCO024-4,51.491737195,-3.212992589,734,
CBCO024-4,51.491692395,-3.212912889,735,
CBCO024-4,51.491633795,-3.212813689,736,
CBCO024-4,51.491512995,-3.212623389,737,
CBCO024-4,51.491419195,-3.212506089,738,
CBCO024-4,51.491392595,-3.212474389,739,
CBCO024-4,51.491013095,-3.212022289,740,
CBCO024-4,51.490905195,-3.211873989,741,
CBCO024-4,51.490444195,-3.211124689,742,
CBCO024-4,51.490090495,-3.210595689,743,
CBCO024-4,51.489955295,-3.210393589,744,
CBCO024-4,51.489912395,-3.210329489,745,
CBCO024-4,51.489879795,-3.210280689,746,
CBCO024-4,51.489778295,-3.210128989,747,
CBCO024-4,51.489731795,-3.210059389,748,
CBCO024-4,51.489669295,-3.209965989,749,
CBCO024-4,51.489587395,-3.209859589,750,
CBCO024-4,51.489568995,-3.209835589,751,
CBCO024-4,51.489528995,-3.209783589,752,
CBCO024-4,51.489268495,-3.209483189,753,
CBCO024-4,51.489076795,-3.209200089,754,
CBCO024-4,51.488934395,-3.208895689,755,
CBCO024-4,51.488817595,-3.208392589,756,
CBCO024-4,51.488798595,-3.208292289,757,
CBCO024-4,51.488764295,-3.208111289,758,
CBCO024-4,51.488736395,-3.207991989,759,
CBCO024-4,51.488699995,-3.207878889,760,
CBCO024-4,51.488679095,-3.207829889,761,
CBCO024-4,51.488676827,-3.207824581,762,
CBCO024-4,51.488676827,-3.207824581,763,
CBCO024-4,51.488646495,-3.207753589,764,
CBCO024-4,51.488569195,-3.207639289,765,
CBCO024-4,51.488517595,-3.207563089,766,
CBCO024-4,51.488380795,-3.207245189,767,
CBCO024-4,51.488436895,-3.206913889,768,
CBCO024-4,51.488457895,-3.206795489,769,
CBCO024-4,51.488473495,-3.206705289,770,
CBCO024-4,51.488512395,-3.206487289,771,
CBCO024-4,51.488620295,-3.205886789,772,
CBCO024-4,51.488715495,-3.205361189,773,
CBCO024-4,51.488812895,-3.204829789,774,
CBCO024-4,51.488882395,-3.204443189,775,
CBCO024-4,51.488893295,-3.204382689,776,
CBCO024-4,51.488903995,-3.204321789,777,
CBCO024-4,51.488960195,-3.204002689,778,
CBCO024-4,51.488996695,-3.203811689,779,
CBCO024-4,51.48906207,-3.203485536,780,
CBCO024-4,51.48906207,-3.203485536,781,
CBCO024-4,51.489096895,-3.203311789,782,
CBCO024-4,51.489126295,-3.203148989,783,
CBCO024-4,51.489163795,-3.202935289,784,
CBCO024-4,51.489179395,-3.202845089,785,
CBCO024-4,51.489187595,-3.202754089,786,
CBCO024-4,51.489185195,-3.202589089,787,
CBCO024-4,51.489093695,-3.202073689,788,
CBCO024-4,51.488912095,-3.201101489,789,
CBCO024-4,51.488763095,-3.200365789,790,
CBCO024-4,51.488707095,-3.200133889,791,
CBCO024-4,51.488675195,-3.200016789,792,
CBCO024-4,51.488645095,-3.199904589,793,
CBCO024-4,51.488630195,-3.199858489,794,
CBCO024-4,51.488614795,-3.199809489,795,
CBCO024-4,51.488585495,-3.199730989,796,
CBCO024-4,51.488284395,-3.199193089,797,
CBCO024-4,51.48803502,-3.198753436,798,
CBCO024-4,51.48803502,-3.198753436,799,
CBCO024-4,51.487801695,-3.198342089,800,
CBCO024-4,51.487437495,-3.197692789,801,
CBCO024-4,51.487378095,-3.197586689,802,
CBCO024-4,51.487314795,-3.197477189,803,
CBCO024-4,51.486826795,-3.196616789,804,
CBCO024-4,51.486578395,-3.196173189,805,
CBCO024-4,51.486011895,-3.195174689,806,
CBCO024-4,51.485441695,-3.194164989,807,
CBCO024-4,51.485379695,-3.194053089,808,
CBCO024-4,51.485221842,-3.193775462,809,
CBCO024-4,51.485221842,-3.193775462,810,
CBCO024-4,51.484868195,-3.193153489,811,
CBCO024-4,51.484431295,-3.192416189,812,
CBCO024-4,51.484405895,-3.192377289,813,
CBCO024-4,51.484381695,-3.192339289,814,
CBCO024-4,51.484315495,-3.192237389,815,
CBCO024-4,51.484232095,-3.192131089,816,
CBCO024-4,51.484197195,-3.192076789,817,
CBCO024-4,51.484181995,-3.192055689,818,
CBCO024-4,51.484024395,-3.191841589,819,
CBCO024-4,51.483940373,-3.191727483,820,
CBCO024-4,51.483940373,-3.191727483,821,
CBCO024-4,51.483826095,-3.191572289,822,
CBCO024-4,51.483690395,-3.191397189,823,
CBCO024-4,51.483537395,-3.191212889,824,
CBCO024-4,51.483291895,-3.190925389,825,
CBCO024-4,51.482905595,-3.190487989,826,
CBCO024-4,51.482433595,-3.189962689,827,
CBCO024-4,51.482280495,-3.189790189,828,
CBCO024-4,51.482217095,-3.189716889,829,
CBCO024-4,51.482038495,-3.189517289,830,
CBCO024-4,51.481978285,-3.18945021,831,
CBCO024-4,51.481978285,-3.18945021,832,
CBCO024-4,51.481761495,-3.189208689,833,
CBCO024-4,51.481728995,-3.189172489,834,
CBCO024-4,51.481715795,-3.189157789,835,
CBCO024-4,51.481647995,-3.189080789,836,
CBCO024-4,51.481589695,-3.189014689,837,
CBCO024-4,51.481546895,-3.188969289,838,
CBCO024-4,51.481385995,-3.188962189,839,
CBCO024-4,51.481358195,-3.188960889,840,
CBCO024-4,51.481336695,-3.188959789,841,
CBCO024-4,51.480976995,-3.188942289,842,
CBCO024-4,51.480259495,-3.188923789,843,
CBCO024-4,51.480147195,-3.188884989,844,
CBCO024-4,51.479999595,-3.188862089,845,
CBCO024-4,51.479956695,-3.188855489,846,
CBCO024-4,51.479920895,-3.188850189,847,
CBCO024-4,51.479760695,-3.188826689,848,
CBCO024-4,51.479536595,-3.188822789,849,
CBCO024-4,51.479327695,-3.188814489,850,
CBCO024-4,51.479312095,-3.188814789,851,
CBCO024-4,51.479233295,-3.188815889,852,
CBCO024-4,51.479189595,-3.188817689,853,
CBCO024-4,51.479177695,-3.188797489,854,
CBCO024-4,51.479162195,-3.188784789,855,
CBCO024-4,51.479144895,-3.188781189,856,
CBCO024-4,51.479127895,-3.188787089,857,
CBCO024-4,51.478993995,-3.188727289,858,
CBCO024-4,51.479018895,-3.188568889,859,
CBCO024-4,51.479022595,-3.188532989,860,
CBCO024-4,51.479017195,-3.188482989,861,
CBCO024-4,51.479005295,-3.188446389,862,
CBCO024-4,51.478967595,-3.188394789,863,
CBCO024-4,51.478894695,-3.188067189,864,
CBCO024-4,51.478846395,-3.187755889,865,
CBCO024-4,51.478811295,-3.187492789,866,
CBCO024-4,51.478795795,-3.187343689,867,
CBCO024-4,51.478776595,-3.187002989,868,
CBCO024-4,51.478773995,-3.186822189,869,
CBCO024-4,51.478779195,-3.186587289,870,
CBCO024-4,51.478785795,-3.186333889,871,
CBCO024-4,51.478795995,-3.186183989,872,
CBCO024-4,51.478825295,-3.185909589,873,
CBCO024-4,51.478841695,-3.185774989,874,
CBCO024-4,51.478859195,-3.185657189,875,
CBCO024-4,51.478856595,-3.185628889,876,
CBCO024-4,51.478850195,-3.185609689,877,
CBCO024-4,51.478835095,-3.185592789,878,
CBCO024-4,51.478787395,-3.185567089,879,
CBCO024-4,51.478618095,-3.185460989,880,
CBCO024-4,51.478535195,-3.185401589,881,
CBCO024-4,51.478447395,-3.185332589,882,
CBCO024-4,51.478262795,-3.185175289,883,
CBCO024-4,51.478209495,-3.185127889,884,
CBCO024-4,51.478183995,-3.185107189,885,
CBCO024-4,51.478168895,-3.185098289,886,
CBCO024-4,51.478153595,-3.185089189,887,
CBCO024-4,51.478127595,-3.185076089,888,
CBCO024-4,51.478086795,-3.185054789,889,
CBCO024-4,51.478061295,-3.185033989,890,
CBCO024-4,51.477835095,-3.184821789,891,
CBCO024-4,51.47728924,-3.184298878,892,
CBCO024-7,51.483331977,-3.176221734,0,
CBCO024-7,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1,
CBCO024-7,51.483326395,-3.176878689,2,
CBCO024-7,51.483326095,-3.176953989,3,
CBCO024-7,51.483325895,-3.176981689,4,
CBCO024-7,51.483329095,-3.177075189,5,
CBCO024-7,51.483331095,-3.177130289,6,
CBCO024-7,51.483334095,-3.177283689,7,
CBCO024-7,51.483334795,-3.177375989,8,
CBCO024-7,51.483334995,-3.177473189,9,
CBCO024-7,51.483333295,-3.177619589,10,
CBCO024-7,51.483329695,-3.178024789,11,
CBCO024-7,51.483324195,-3.178186289,12,
CBCO024-7,51.483323295,-3.178229289,13,
CBCO024-7,51.483323695,-3.178273589,14,
CBCO024-7,51.483324195,-3.178374789,15,
CBCO024-7,51.483326195,-3.178423689,16,
CBCO024-7,51.483329695,-3.178486589,17,
CBCO024-7,51.483331295,-3.178556389,18,
CBCO024-7,51.483329295,-3.178608289,19,
CBCO024-7,51.483325495,-3.178646189,20,
CBCO024-7,51.483315895,-3.178694889,21,
CBCO024-7,51.483304495,-3.178737289,22,
CBCO024-7,51.483284895,-3.178799689,23,
CBCO024-7,51.483274495,-3.178828889,24,
CBCO024-7,51.483252295,-3.178876389,25,
CBCO024-7,51.483231595,-3.178911289,26,
CBCO024-7,51.483181395,-3.178967289,27,
CBCO024-7,51.483160295,-3.178990089,28,
CBCO024-7,51.483095495,-3.179060389,29,
CBCO024-7,51.483053895,-3.179105289,30,
CBCO024-7,51.482916242,-3.179252533,31,
CBCO024-7,51.482969549,-3.179498155,32,
CBCO024-7,51.482969465,-3.179498718,33,
CBCO024-7,51.483062995,-3.179534389,34,
CBCO024-7,51.483128095,-3.179558089,35,
CBCO024-7,51.483212295,-3.179605489,36,
CBCO024-7,51.483229795,-3.179616289,37,
CBCO024-7,51.483278295,-3.179644089,38,
CBCO024-7,51.483337895,-3.179690089,39,
CBCO024-7,51.483393495,-3.179739589,40,
CBCO024-7,51.483454095,-3.179801589,41,
CBCO024-7,51.483508195,-3.179863889,42,
CBCO024-7,51.483552195,-3.179924089,43,
CBCO024-7,51.483596695,-3.179987689,44,
CBCO024-7,51.483620895,-3.180029989,45,
CBCO024-7,51.483674695,-3.180127389,46,
CBCO024-7,51.483706895,-3.180196989,47,
CBCO024-7,51.483748595,-3.180323289,48,
CBCO024-7,51.483782495,-3.180420189,49,
CBCO024-7,51.483821095,-3.180515389,50,
CBCO024-7,51.483888295,-3.180649589,51,
CBCO024-7,51.484061795,-3.180981189,52,
CBCO024-7,51.484178595,-3.181178189,53,
CBCO024-7,51.484304795,-3.181349589,54,
CBCO024-7,51.484488295,-3.181587789,55,
CBCO024-7,51.484598295,-3.181723789,56,
CBCO024-7,51.484695995,-3.181836789,57,
CBCO024-7,51.484795895,-3.181869489,58,
CBCO024-7,51.485282295,-3.182401289,59,
CBCO024-7,51.486139395,-3.183407089,60,
CBCO024-7,51.486358295,-3.183654989,61,
CBCO024-7,51.486488695,-3.183792489,62,
CBCO024-7,51.486502595,-3.183807489,63,
CBCO024-7,51.486574695,-3.183879589,64,
CBCO024-7,51.486683595,-3.183994389,65,
CBCO024-7,51.486932295,-3.184246389,66,
CBCO024-7,51.487017895,-3.184332689,67,
CBCO024-7,51.487090695,-3.184403289,68,
CBCO024-7,51.487165495,-3.184467389,69,
CBCO024-7,51.487259695,-3.184542989,70,
CBCO024-7,51.487476295,-3.184708389,71,
CBCO024-7,51.487511795,-3.184733589,72,
CBCO024-7,51.487636108,-3.184863535,73,
CBCO024-7,51.487636108,-3.184863535,74,
CBCO024-7,51.487672895,-3.184901989,75,
CBCO024-7,51.487997295,-3.185136689,76,
CBCO024-7,51.488020195,-3.185152689,77,
CBCO024-7,51.488055695,-3.185177589,78,
CBCO024-7,51.488159195,-3.185249789,79,
CBCO024-7,51.488200995,-3.185288589,80,
CBCO024-7,51.488256495,-3.185342689,81,
CBCO024-7,51.488319695,-3.185401489,82,
CBCO024-7,51.488363095,-3.185442989,83,
CBCO024-7,51.488437395,-3.185522289,84,
CBCO024-7,51.488583295,-3.185687289,85,
CBCO024-7,51.488728095,-3.185826589,86,
CBCO024-7,51.488780795,-3.185905389,87,
CBCO024-7,51.488839395,-3.185998289,88,
CBCO024-7,51.488931795,-3.186151389,89,
CBCO024-7,51.489032195,-3.186324489,90,
CBCO024-7,51.489126895,-3.186478889,91,
CBCO024-7,51.489208895,-3.186612189,92,
CBCO024-7,51.489288495,-3.186739289,93,
CBCO024-7,51.489334095,-3.186809189,94,
CBCO024-7,51.489365895,-3.186856489,95,
CBCO024-7,51.489404295,-3.186905789,96,
CBCO024-7,51.489451795,-3.186964389,97,
CBCO024-7,51.489522595,-3.187037589,98,
CBCO024-7,51.489689895,-3.187201589,99,
CBCO024-7,51.489806395,-3.187308289,100,
CBCO024-7,51.490062295,-3.187529589,101,
CBCO024-7,51.490313295,-3.187735489,102,
CBCO024-7,51.490522395,-3.187901889,103,
CBCO024-7,51.490658895,-3.188005089,104,
CBCO024-7,51.490782595,-3.188083389,105,
CBCO024-7,51.490828595,-3.188110189,106,
CBCO024-7,51.490929395,-3.188159889,107,
CBCO024-7,51.491034795,-3.188201489,108,
CBCO024-7,51.491863095,-3.188486889,109,
CBCO024-7,51.491993595,-3.188535189,110,
CBCO024-7,51.492157495,-3.188591189,111,
CBCO024-7,51.492459195,-3.188698789,112,
CBCO024-7,51.492485595,-3.188707689,113,
CBCO024-7,51.492580795,-3.188738089,114,
CBCO024-7,51.492692695,-3.188787589,115,
CBCO024-7,51.492809995,-3.188848289,116,
CBCO024-7,51.492938995,-3.188941389,117,
CBCO024-7,51.493219995,-3.189247989,118,
CBCO024-7,51.493365995,-3.189411689,119,
CBCO024-7,51.493532195,-3.189619589,120,
CBCO024-7,51.493626056,-3.189734877,121,
CBCO024-7,51.493626056,-3.189734877,122,
CBCO024-7,51.493737195,-3.189871389,123,
CBCO024-7,51.493933395,-3.190096189,124,
CBCO024-7,51.494129795,-3.190302889,125,
CBCO024-7,51.494302695,-3.190488689,126,
CBCO024-7,51.494520595,-3.190703389,127,
CBCO024-7,51.494692095,-3.190868189,128,
CBCO024-7,51.494904995,-3.191051289,129,
CBCO024-7,51.494980895,-3.191109089,130,
CBCO024-7,51.495045995,-3.191154189,131,
CBCO024-7,51.495205695,-3.191251089,132,
CBCO024-7,51.495427395,-3.191359889,133,
CBCO024-7,51.495506195,-3.191385889,134,
CBCO024-7,51.495568895,-3.191457689,135,
CBCO024-7,51.495778595,-3.191518989,136,
CBCO024-7,51.495931995,-3.191560489,137,
CBCO024-7,51.496010895,-3.191593089,138,
CBCO024-7,51.496076795,-3.191635589,139,
CBCO024-7,51.496121895,-3.191672989,140,
CBCO024-7,51.496175995,-3.191714089,141,
CBCO024-7,51.496304795,-3.191839589,142,
CBCO024-7,51.496447795,-3.191994389,143,
CBCO024-7,51.496537995,-3.192082489,144,
CBCO024-7,51.496554395,-3.192096089,145,
CBCO024-7,51.496612795,-3.192143989,146,
CBCO024-7,51.496664876,-3.192182365,147,
CBCO024-7,51.496664876,-3.192182365,148,
CBCO024-7,51.496671695,-3.192187389,149,
CBCO024-7,51.496771195,-3.192252789,150,
CBCO024-7,51.496863495,-3.192309889,151,
CBCO024-7,51.496898495,-3.192328589,152,
CBCO024-7,51.497104895,-3.192435589,153,
CBCO024-7,51.497148695,-3.192458989,154,
CBCO024-7,51.497165195,-3.192469089,155,
CBCO024-7,51.497329495,-3.192550289,156,
CBCO024-7,51.497639395,-3.192710189,157,
CBCO024-7,51.498001695,-3.192901889,158,
CBCO024-7,51.498042595,-3.192926489,159,
CBCO024-7,51.498151695,-3.193000289,160,
CBCO024-7,51.498250995,-3.193076289,161,
CBCO024-7,51.498309695,-3.193127389,162,
CBCO024-7,51.498336295,-3.193156489,163,
CBCO024-7,51.498382395,-3.193205589,164,
CBCO024-7,51.498410695,-3.193237389,165,
CBCO024-7,51.498493995,-3.193329289,166,
CBCO024-7,51.498723595,-3.193583089,167,
CBCO024-7,51.498734595,-3.193593489,168,
CBCO024-7,51.498830595,-3.193697389,169,
CBCO024-7,51.498874495,-3.193759589,170,
CBCO024-7,51.498901795,-3.193794989,171,
CBCO024-7,51.498959095,-3.193858689,172,
CBCO024-7,51.499020095,-3.193925789,173,
CBCO024-7,51.499028777,-3.193935797,174,
CBCO024-7,51.499028777,-3.193935797,175,
CBCO024-7,51.499096695,-3.194014089,176,
CBCO024-7,51.499160595,-3.194082889,177,
CBCO024-7,51.499280195,-3.194195789,178,
CBCO024-7,51.499399695,-3.194305989,179,
CBCO024-7,51.499489995,-3.194383989,180,
CBCO024-7,51.499568495,-3.194443689,181,
CBCO024-7,51.499721395,-3.194559989,182,
CBCO024-7,51.499844295,-3.194655889,183,
CBCO024-7,51.499949195,-3.194743789,184,
CBCO024-7,51.500040795,-3.194823089,185,
CBCO024-7,51.500147995,-3.194920589,186,
CBCO024-7,51.500236095,-3.194999689,187,
CBCO024-7,51.500331895,-3.195092989,188,
CBCO024-7,51.500656495,-3.195412989,189,
CBCO024-7,51.500838595,-3.195588889,190,
CBCO024-7,51.500967195,-3.195706689,191,
CBCO024-7,51.501347895,-3.196036289,192,
CBCO024-7,51.501459419,-3.196143323,193,
CBCO024-7,51.501459419,-3.196143323,194,
CBCO024-7,51.501519295,-3.196200789,195,
CBCO024-7,51.501734195,-3.196408089,196,
CBCO024-7,51.501903695,-3.196586589,197,
CBCO024-7,51.502021195,-3.196718889,198,
CBCO024-7,51.502222495,-3.196953989,199,
CBCO024-7,51.502337795,-3.197073289,200,
CBCO024-7,51.502450595,-3.197254789,201,
CBCO024-7,51.502524795,-3.197333789,202,
CBCO024-7,51.502619295,-3.197432789,203,
CBCO024-7,51.502680695,-3.197491389,204,
CBCO024-7,51.502738595,-3.197548689,205,
CBCO024-7,51.502839495,-3.197643889,206,
CBCO024-7,51.502922695,-3.197716289,207,
CBCO024-7,51.503022095,-3.197790889,208,
CBCO024-7,51.503094795,-3.197837989,209,
CBCO024-7,51.503202395,-3.197902289,210,
CBCO024-7,51.503356295,-3.197985289,211,
CBCO024-7,51.503489395,-3.198051589,212,
CBCO024-7,51.503557895,-3.198166389,213,
CBCO024-7,51.503672295,-3.198257489,214,
CBCO024-7,51.503715695,-3.198280289,215,
CBCO024-7,51.503720476,-3.198281908,216,
CBCO024-7,51.503720476,-3.198281908,217,
CBCO024-7,51.503767395,-3.198297789,218,
CBCO024-7,51.503846795,-3.198292389,219,
CBCO024-7,51.503933595,-3.198272889,220,
CBCO024-7,51.504091095,-3.198356989,221,
CBCO024-7,51.504111895,-3.198372389,222,
CBCO024-7,51.504128195,-3.198390689,223,
CBCO024-7,51.504158395,-3.198439189,224,
CBCO024-7,51.504186995,-3.198499089,225,
CBCO024-7,51.504220395,-3.198579689,226,
CBCO024-7,51.504240495,-3.198617589,227,
CBCO024-7,51.504262695,-3.198701789,228,
CBCO024-7,51.504282795,-3.198757289,229,
CBCO024-7,51.504310095,-3.198817689,230,
CBCO024-7,51.504329795,-3.198856889,231,
CBCO024-7,51.504355595,-3.198891689,232,
CBCO024-7,51.504385695,-3.198918989,233,
CBCO024-7,51.504417095,-3.198937089,234,
CBCO024-7,51.504578595,-3.198997289,235,
CBCO024-7,51.504630695,-3.199016789,236,
CBCO024-7,51.504674195,-3.199028389,237,
CBCO024-7,51.504725895,-3.199029289,238,
CBCO024-7,51.504831595,-3.198990489,239,
CBCO024-7,51.504925395,-3.198954589,240,
CBCO024-7,51.505000195,-3.198921289,241,
CBCO024-7,51.505105995,-3.198914189,242,
CBCO024-7,51.505145895,-3.198908489,243,
CBCO024-7,51.505175995,-3.198908789,244,
CBCO024-7,51.505221295,-3.198911189,245,
CBCO024-7,51.505260295,-3.198919289,246,
CBCO024-7,51.505298695,-3.198933489,247,
CBCO024-7,51.505323595,-3.198947689,248,
CBCO024-7,51.505335895,-3.198978989,249,
CBCO024-7,51.505550095,-3.199083489,250,
CBCO024-7,51.505748295,-3.199185889,251,
CBCO024-7,51.506047526,-3.199336471,252,
CBCO024-7,51.506047526,-3.199336471,253,
CBCO024-7,51.506181495,-3.199403889,254,
CBCO024-7,51.506525795,-3.199576489,255,
CBCO024-7,51.506665095,-3.199638989,256,
CBCO024-7,51.506893595,-3.199681589,257,
CBCO024-7,51.507086595,-3.199787589,258,
CBCO024-7,51.507170295,-3.199838289,259,
CBCO024-7,51.507265395,-3.199903389,260,
CBCO024-7,51.507363695,-3.199978889,261,
CBCO024-7,51.507432195,-3.200037489,262,
CBCO024-7,51.507526095,-3.200123189,263,
CBCO024-7,51.507673595,-3.200262389,264,
CBCO024-7,51.507725195,-3.200317989,265,
CBCO024-7,51.507746495,-3.200422589,266,
CBCO024-7,51.507819895,-3.200518889,267,
CBCO024-7,51.507841995,-3.200550789,268,
CBCO024-7,51.507891495,-3.200622089,269,
CBCO024-7,51.507926795,-3.200677589,270,
CBCO024-7,51.508002295,-3.200808489,271,
CBCO024-7,51.508065195,-3.200931289,272,
CBCO024-7,51.508125595,-3.201055189,273,
CBCO024-7,51.508360595,-3.201576989,274,
CBCO024-7,51.508732495,-3.202464389,275,
CBCO024-7,51.508782095,-3.202567489,276,
CBCO024-7,51.508813995,-3.202628589,277,
CBCO024-7,51.508827695,-3.202706089,278,
CBCO024-7,51.508898695,-3.202891489,279,
CBCO024-7,51.508946295,-3.203030489,280,
CBCO024-7,51.509000663,-3.203194462,281,
CBCO024-7,51.509000663,-3.203194462,282,
CBCO024-7,51.509027395,-3.203275089,283,
CBCO024-7,51.509096495,-3.203420289,284,
CBCO024-7,51.509155495,-3.203590089,285,
CBCO024-7,51.509214695,-3.203773289,286,
CBCO024-7,51.509273895,-3.203970289,287,
CBCO024-7,51.509299795,-3.204073489,288,
CBCO024-7,51.509329595,-3.204207389,289,
CBCO024-7,51.509365595,-3.204368889,290,
CBCO024-7,51.509419295,-3.204654489,291,
CBCO024-7,51.509431095,-3.204701489,292,
CBCO024-7,51.509448695,-3.204744389,293,
CBCO024-7,51.509461395,-3.204767289,294,
CBCO024-7,51.509487595,-3.204800089,295,
CBCO024-7,51.509514595,-3.204827889,296,
CBCO024-7,51.509552595,-3.204866889,297,
CBCO024-7,51.509537395,-3.204940489,298,
CBCO024-7,51.509523995,-3.205022289,299,
CBCO024-7,51.509516195,-3.205086789,300,
CBCO024-7,51.509512295,-3.205139589,301,
CBCO024-7,51.509510095,-3.205193089,302,
CBCO024-7,51.509493195,-3.205912989,303,
CBCO024-7,51.509485895,-3.206171989,304,
CBCO024-7,51.509479695,-3.206391689,305,
CBCO024-7,51.509477495,-3.206524789,306,
CBCO024-7,51.509478719,-3.206649622,307,
CBCO024-7,51.509478719,-3.206649622,308,
CBCO024-7,51.509479095,-3.206687989,309,
CBCO024-7,51.509487095,-3.206922689,310,
CBCO024-7,51.509497895,-3.207187389,311,
CBCO024-7,51.509513195,-3.207540989,312,
CBCO024-7,51.509539295,-3.208162689,313,
CBCO024-7,51.509542095,-3.208278689,314,
CBCO024-7,51.509566995,-3.208934189,315,
CBCO024-7,51.509577795,-3.209289789,316,
CBCO024-7,51.509583095,-3.209399089,317,
CBCO024-7,51.509587195,-3.209484089,318,
CBCO024-7,51.509600995,-3.209655389,319,
CBCO024-7,51.509613495,-3.209781689,320,
CBCO024-7,51.509628495,-3.209901189,321,
CBCO024-7,51.509632895,-3.209935889,322,
CBCO024-7,51.509680195,-3.210251289,323,
CBCO024-7,51.509750395,-3.210688189,324,
CBCO024-7,51.509796642,-3.210995011,325,
CBCO024-7,51.509796642,-3.210995011,326,
CBCO024-7,51.509797995,-3.211003989,327,
CBCO024-7,51.509870895,-3.211471689,328,
CBCO024-7,51.509944395,-3.211931989,329,
CBCO024-7,51.509958595,-3.212085489,330,
CBCO024-7,51.510000495,-3.212362089,331,
CBCO024-7,51.510009095,-3.212419189,332,
CBCO024-7,51.510016295,-3.212467389,333,
CBCO024-7,51.510056695,-3.212687389,334,
CBCO024-7,51.510102195,-3.212908589,335,
CBCO024-7,51.510109195,-3.212956989,336,
CBCO024-7,51.510117495,-3.213012289,337,
CBCO024-7,51.510209795,-3.213614089,338,
CBCO024-7,51.510211784,-3.213632543,339,
CBCO024-7,51.510211784,-3.213632543,340,
CBCO024-7,51.510232795,-3.213827489,341,
CBCO024-7,51.510238895,-3.213885089,342,
CBCO024-7,51.510296695,-3.214250589,343,
CBCO024-7,51.510337395,-3.214508589,344,
CBCO024-7,51.510363995,-3.214676889,345,
CBCO024-7,51.510385595,-3.214815989,346,
CBCO024-7,51.510388495,-3.214833789,347,
CBCO024-7,51.510391995,-3.214857689,348,
CBCO024-7,51.510434995,-3.215134689,349,
CBCO024-7,51.510464595,-3.215325989,350,
CBCO024-7,51.510493795,-3.215482689,351,
CBCO024-7,51.510530095,-3.215634189,352,
CBCO024-7,51.510553195,-3.215707189,353,
CBCO024-7,51.510571495,-3.215762389,354,
CBCO024-7,51.510605495,-3.215850589,355,
CBCO024-7,51.510646195,-3.215941189,356,
CBCO024-7,51.510703195,-3.216052389,357,
CBCO024-7,51.510840095,-3.216304189,358,
CBCO024-7,51.510946995,-3.216499889,359,
CBCO024-7,51.511056195,-3.216688389,360,
CBCO024-7,51.511104295,-3.216774489,361,
CBCO024-7,51.511112595,-3.216789689,362,
CBCO024-7,51.511193395,-3.216928789,363,
CBCO024-7,51.511267795,-3.217054989,364,
CBCO024-7,51.511340195,-3.217181789,365,
CBCO024-7,51.511403495,-3.217299689,366,
CBCO024-7,51.511448295,-3.217390489,367,
CBCO024-7,51.511465595,-3.217425689,368,
CBCO024-7,51.511561195,-3.217627189,369,
CBCO024-7,51.511583895,-3.217675189,370,
CBCO024-7,51.511643195,-3.217789789,371,
CBCO024-7,51.511694895,-3.217886189,372,
CBCO024-7,51.511723795,-3.217945889,373,
CBCO024-7,51.511783595,-3.218049289,374,
CBCO024-7,51.511858495,-3.218173289,375,
CBCO024-7,51.511968895,-3.218356989,376,
CBCO024-7,51.512104995,-3.218582089,377,
CBCO024-7,51.512155395,-3.218669889,378,
CBCO024-7,51.512320095,-3.218953189,379,
CBCO024-7,51.512421695,-3.219124389,380,
CBCO024-7,51.512525395,-3.219294389,381,
CBCO024-7,51.512551375,-3.219335826,382,
CBCO024-7,51.512551375,-3.219335826,383,
CBCO024-7,51.512704895,-3.219580689,384,
CBCO024-7,51.512795795,-3.219721289,385,
CBCO024-7,51.512818195,-3.219757689,386,
CBCO024-7,51.512841695,-3.219796689,387,
CBCO024-7,51.512890695,-3.219882689,388,
CBCO024-7,51.512966695,-3.220007289,389,
CBCO024-7,51.512979595,-3.220028089,390,
CBCO024-7,51.513062695,-3.220156989,391,
CBCO024-7,51.513129495,-3.220260589,392,
CBCO024-7,51.513203495,-3.220373589,393,
CBCO024-7,51.513231595,-3.220416489,394,
CBCO024-7,51.513243395,-3.220434089,395,
CBCO024-7,51.513437195,-3.220726189,396,
CBCO024-7,51.513687795,-3.221116989,397,
CBCO024-7,51.513706695,-3.221145989,398,
CBCO024-7,51.513792295,-3.221279189,399,
CBCO024-7,51.513865995,-3.221392389,400,
CBCO024-7,51.514171195,-3.221864889,401,
CBCO024-7,51.514448095,-3.222295689,402,
CBCO024-7,51.514612495,-3.222547189,403,
CBCO024-7,51.514828295,-3.222885989,404,
CBCO024-7,51.514891542,-3.222983571,405,
CBCO024-7,51.514891542,-3.222983571,406,
CBCO024-7,51.514998495,-3.223148589,407,
CBCO024-7,51.515053295,-3.223230389,408,
CBCO024-7,51.515181695,-3.223430189,409,
CBCO024-7,51.515184495,-3.223434489,410,
CBCO024-7,51.515337295,-3.223672589,411,
CBCO024-7,51.515538695,-3.223982889,412,
CBCO024-7,51.515670895,-3.224205889,413,
CBCO024-7,51.515746695,-3.224359189,414,
CBCO024-7,51.515734795,-3.224380889,415,
CBCO024-7,51.515718595,-3.224432289,416,
CBCO024-7,51.515713695,-3.224489389,417,
CBCO024-7,51.515720795,-3.224545989,418,
CBCO024-7,51.515738995,-3.224595589,419,
CBCO024-7,51.515766395,-3.224632789,420,
CBCO024-7,51.515799895,-3.224653489,421,
CBCO024-7,51.515814295,-3.224656589,422,
CBCO024-7,51.515810895,-3.224815389,423,
CBCO024-7,51.515811195,-3.224910489,424,
CBCO024-7,51.515810794,-3.225465669,425,
CBCO024-7,51.515810794,-3.225465669,426,
CBCO024-7,51.515809195,-3.227639489,427,
CBCO024-7,51.515808595,-3.228010189,428,
CBCO024-7,51.515810436,-3.228419527,429,
CBCO024-7,51.515810436,-3.228419527,430,
CBCO024-7,51.515810995,-3.228543989,431,
CBCO024-7,51.515813895,-3.228852589,432,
CBCO024-7,51.515815095,-3.229062889,433,
CBCO024-7,51.515800795,-3.229166189,434,
CBCO024-7,51.515734395,-3.229178789,435,
CBCO024-7,51.515487095,-3.229172589,436,
CBCO024-7,51.515413795,-3.229166889,437,
CBCO024-7,51.515224195,-3.229140189,438,
CBCO024-7,51.515002395,-3.229108889,439,
CBCO024-7,51.514240595,-3.228976089,440,
CBCO024-7,51.514080295,-3.228944789,441,
CBCO024-7,51.513924181,-3.228914532,442,
CBCO024-7,51.513924181,-3.228914532,443,
CBCO024-7,51.513912095,-3.228912189,444,
CBCO024-7,51.513829195,-3.228893489,445,
CBCO024-7,51.513758295,-3.228860889,446,
CBCO024-7,51.513706895,-3.228835289,447,
CBCO024-7,51.513668695,-3.228803789,448,
CBCO024-7,51.513640695,-3.228765789,449,
CBCO024-7,51.513583795,-3.228649889,450,
CBCO024-7,51.513559895,-3.228601089,451,
CBCO024-7,51.513542395,-3.228618489,452,
CBCO024-7,51.513518995,-3.228635889,453,
CBCO024-7,51.513487695,-3.228642989,454,
CBCO024-7,51.513458895,-3.228641789,455,
CBCO024-7,51.513421695,-3.228632489,456,
CBCO024-7,51.513319095,-3.228585689,457,
CBCO024-7,51.513072695,-3.228461489,458,
CBCO024-7,51.512838695,-3.228350789,459,
CBCO024-7,51.512712195,-3.228295589,460,
CBCO024-7,51.512613595,-3.228262189,461,
CBCO024-7,51.512516795,-3.228231089,462,
CBCO024-7,51.512412595,-3.228203889,463,
CBCO024-7,51.512263295,-3.228172389,464,
CBCO024-7,51.512126295,-3.228147789,465,
CBCO024-7,51.511958695,-3.228128689,466,
CBCO024-7,51.511803695,-3.228116089,467,
CBCO024-7,51.511599595,-3.228110089,468,
CBCO024-7,51.511483395,-3.228107789,469,
CBCO024-7,51.511170395,-3.228106089,470,
CBCO024-7,51.511059995,-3.228102689,471,
CBCO024-7,51.5108254,-3.228100594,472,
CBCO024-7,51.5108254,-3.228100594,473,
CBCO024-7,51.510813695,-3.228100489,474,
CBCO024-7,51.510511195,-3.228098689,475,
CBCO024-7,51.510347895,-3.228094789,476,
CBCO024-7,51.510086995,-3.228097289,477,
CBCO024-7,51.509880095,-3.228104089,478,
CBCO024-7,51.509855795,-3.228103989,479,
CBCO024-7,51.509609195,-3.228107289,480,
CBCO024-7,51.509562295,-3.228101789,481,
CBCO024-7,51.509496695,-3.228090189,482,
CBCO024-7,51.509427895,-3.228064289,483,
CBCO024-7,51.509296495,-3.228008289,484,
CBCO024-7,51.508975295,-3.227870189,485,
CBCO024-7,51.508836795,-3.227824789,486,
CBCO024-7,51.508832044,-3.22782365,487,
CBCO024-7,51.508832044,-3.22782365,488,
CBCO024-7,51.508712895,-3.227795089,489,
CBCO024-7,51.508627595,-3.227775489,490,
CBCO024-7,51.508579395,-3.227770389,491,
CBCO024-7,51.508533895,-3.227769589,492,
CBCO024-7,51.508499695,-3.227772089,493,
CBCO024-7,51.508419495,-3.227785189,494,
CBCO024-7,51.508342195,-3.227804389,495,
CBCO024-7,51.508047695,-3.227881989,496,
CBCO024-7,51.507761095,-3.227959189,497,
CBCO024-7,51.507601595,-3.228005289,498,
CBCO024-7,51.507470895,-3.228052889,499,
CBCO024-7,51.507392395,-3.228088789,500,
CBCO024-7,51.507211895,-3.228171089,501,
CBCO024-7,51.507112595,-3.228218189,502,
CBCO024-7,51.506973195,-3.228279789,503,
CBCO024-7,51.506971652,-3.22828047,504,
CBCO024-7,51.506971652,-3.22828047,505,
CBCO024-7,51.506574295,-3.228455689,506,
CBCO024-7,51.506481395,-3.228489089,507,
CBCO024-7,51.506421195,-3.228503189,508,
CBCO024-7,51.506328095,-3.228514689,509,
CBCO024-7,51.506011895,-3.228551489,510,
CBCO024-7,51.505694595,-3.228585189,511,
CBCO024-7,51.505484495,-3.228609989,512,
CBCO024-7,51.505417395,-3.228615589,513,
CBCO024-7,51.505311395,-3.228617389,514,
CBCO024-7,51.505252695,-3.228611689,515,
CBCO024-7,51.505197595,-3.228599589,516,
CBCO024-7,51.505147895,-3.228588789,517,
CBCO024-7,51.505046695,-3.228556289,518,
CBCO024-7,51.504961395,-3.228517689,519,
CBCO024-7,51.504847795,-3.228460589,520,
CBCO024-7,51.504740795,-3.228395889,521,
CBCO024-7,51.504691995,-3.228365289,522,
CBCO024-7,51.504558695,-3.228270289,523,
CBCO024-7,51.504457295,-3.228191289,524,
CBCO024-7,51.504367295,-3.228115989,525,
CBCO024-7,51.504245895,-3.228009189,526,
CBCO024-7,51.504172597,-3.227940112,527,
CBCO024-7,51.504172597,-3.227940112,528,
CBCO024-7,51.504106995,-3.227878289,529,
CBCO024-7,51.503922695,-3.227691989,530,
CBCO024-7,51.503863595,-3.227630389,531,
CBCO024-7,51.503782195,-3.227544689,532,
CBCO024-7,51.503726695,-3.227485089,533,
CBCO024-7,51.503524295,-3.227258389,534,
CBCO024-7,51.503415795,-3.227132689,535,
CBCO024-7,51.503316895,-3.227007089,536,
CBCO024-7,51.503254395,-3.226920489,537,
CBCO024-7,51.503142095,-3.226765089,538,
CBCO024-7,51.502935695,-3.226477289,539,
CBCO024-7,51.502836095,-3.226338489,540,
CBCO024-7,51.502780295,-3.226259789,541,
CBCO024-7,51.502719395,-3.226173789,542,
CBCO024-7,51.502684595,-3.226136389,543,
CBCO024-7,51.502643995,-3.226108589,544,
CBCO024-7,51.502616837,-3.226100035,545,
CBCO024-7,51.502616837,-3.226100035,546,
CBCO024-7,51.502593195,-3.226092589,547,
CBCO024-7,51.502521495,-3.226085589,548,
CBCO024-7,51.502435795,-3.226086589,549,
CBCO024-7,51.502352095,-3.226088289,550,
CBCO024-7,51.502313995,-3.226101889,551,
CBCO024-7,51.502278595,-3.226129289,552,
CBCO024-7,51.502265995,-3.226141689,553,
CBCO024-7,51.502233195,-3.226188089,554,
CBCO024-7,51.502216295,-3.226215589,555,
CBCO024-7,51.502140895,-3.226350789,556,
CBCO024-7,51.501947595,-3.226682189,557,
CBCO024-7,51.501754995,-3.227032789,558,
CBCO024-7,51.501608195,-3.227274489,559,
CBCO024-7,51.501520695,-3.227391489,560,
CBCO024-7,51.501424295,-3.227493789,561,
CBCO024-7,51.501360695,-3.227552289,562,
CBCO024-7,51.501280595,-3.227610089,563,
CBCO024-7,51.501188595,-3.227662089,564,
CBCO024-7,51.501099695,-3.227695089,565,
CBCO024-7,51.501040295,-3.227711789,566,
CBCO024-7,51.500972595,-3.227723289,567,
CBCO024-7,51.500909395,-3.227730889,568,
CBCO024-7,51.500832895,-3.227731289,569,
CBCO024-7,51.500562295,-3.227713189,570,
CBCO024-7,51.499823295,-3.227645289,571,
CBCO024-7,51.499773895,-3.227631589,572,
CBCO024-7,51.499741395,-3.227618489,573,
CBCO024-7,51.499701895,-3.227596889,574,
CBCO024-7,51.499659095,-3.227565489,575,
CBCO024-7,51.499628295,-3.227534489,576,
CBCO024-7,51.499591795,-3.227490889,577,
CBCO024-7,51.499531695,-3.227414889,578,
CBCO024-7,51.499413036,-3.227222188,579,
CBCO024-7,51.499413036,-3.227222188,580,
CBCO024-7,51.499347395,-3.227115589,581,
CBCO024-7,51.499242295,-3.226956989,582,
CBCO024-7,51.498695695,-3.226127689,583,
CBCO024-7,51.498597795,-3.225983589,584,
CBCO024-7,51.498493695,-3.225837589,585,
CBCO024-7,51.498207295,-3.225445789,586,
CBCO024-7,51.497933395,-3.225074389,587,
CBCO024-7,51.497762495,-3.224843089,588,
CBCO024-7,51.497741295,-3.224815289,589,
CBCO024-7,51.497681995,-3.224737189,590,
CBCO024-7,51.497630695,-3.224669789,591,
CBCO024-7,51.497367895,-3.224310789,592,
CBCO024-7,51.497302195,-3.224222289,593,
CBCO024-7,51.497265795,-3.224173089,594,
CBCO024-7,51.497179895,-3.224055689,595,
CBCO024-7,51.497041034,-3.223867827,596,
CBCO024-7,51.497041034,-3.223867827,597,
CBCO024-7,51.496751395,-3.223475989,598,
CBCO024-7,51.496658795,-3.223423589,599,
CBCO024-7,51.496662195,-3.223387489,600,
CBCO024-7,51.496658195,-3.223351689,601,
CBCO024-7,51.496647195,-3.223319789,602,
CBCO024-7,51.496630495,-3.223295089,603,
CBCO024-7,51.496609795,-3.223280489,604,
CBCO024-7,51.496587195,-3.223277189,605,
CBCO024-7,51.496565095,-3.223285789,606,
CBCO024-7,51.496558595,-3.223292389,607,
CBCO024-7,51.496343995,-3.222717689,608,
CBCO024-7,51.496324995,-3.222672889,609,
CBCO024-7,51.496260995,-3.222558989,610,
CBCO024-7,51.496206395,-3.222480489,611,
CBCO024-7,51.496140795,-3.222417689,612,
CBCO024-7,51.495706595,-3.222075289,613,
CBCO024-7,51.495591095,-3.221970689,614,
CBCO024-7,51.495099095,-3.221483089,615,
CBCO024-7,51.494960495,-3.221351389,616,
CBCO024-7,51.494794595,-3.221202089,617,
CBCO024-7,51.494400495,-3.220832289,618,
CBCO024-7,51.494157495,-3.220604089,619,
CBCO024-7,51.494029495,-3.220472589,620,
CBCO024-7,51.493990795,-3.220430289,621,
CBCO024-7,51.493974195,-3.220410489,622,
CBCO024-7,51.493929095,-3.220353789,623,
CBCO024-7,51.493861995,-3.220262789,624,
CBCO024-7,51.493817595,-3.220200989,625,
CBCO024-7,51.493768295,-3.220127889,626,
CBCO024-7,51.493658295,-3.219948889,627,
CBCO024-7,51.493636995,-3.219914189,628,
CBCO024-7,51.493628945,-3.2199008,629,
CBCO024-7,51.493628945,-3.2199008,630,
CBCO024-7,51.493617995,-3.219882589,631,
CBCO024-7,51.493480295,-3.219653489,632,
CBCO024-7,51.493448395,-3.219598189,633,
CBCO024-7,51.493420695,-3.219544189,634,
CBCO024-7,51.493396795,-3.219488189,635,
CBCO024-7,51.493374895,-3.219436589,636,
CBCO024-7,51.493355795,-3.219385989,637,
CBCO024-7,51.493330095,-3.219305289,638,
CBCO024-7,51.493281895,-3.219136889,639,
CBCO024-7,51.493173995,-3.218729189,640,
CBCO024-7,51.493128895,-3.218552789,641,
CBCO024-7,51.493125795,-3.218540589,642,
CBCO024-7,51.493050495,-3.218244389,643,
CBCO024-7,51.492915395,-3.217659089,644,
CBCO024-7,51.492853195,-3.217370289,645,
CBCO024-7,51.492857595,-3.217128189,646,
CBCO024-7,51.492848195,-3.217026389,647,
CBCO024-7,51.492815695,-3.216765189,648,
CBCO024-7,51.492780795,-3.216518189,649,
CBCO024-7,51.492733795,-3.216260389,650,
CBCO024-7,51.492687795,-3.216204289,651,
CBCO024-7,51.492633695,-3.215945489,652,
CBCO024-7,51.492598395,-3.215760189,653,
CBCO024-7,51.492593395,-3.215728989,654,
CBCO024-7,51.492588495,-3.215690289,655,
CBCO024-7,51.492582695,-3.215592589,656,
CBCO024-7,51.492565195,-3.215470189,657,
CBCO024-7,51.492500595,-3.215207889,658,
CBCO024-7,51.492358295,-3.214707989,659,
CBCO024-7,51.492322795,-3.214580189,660,
CBCO024-7,51.492295895,-3.214487189,661,
CBCO024-7,51.492234895,-3.214264989,662,
CBCO024-7,51.492220395,-3.214211889,663,
CBCO024-7,51.492145995,-3.213959489,664,
CBCO024-7,51.492107095,-3.213829889,665,
CBCO024-7,51.492044995,-3.213641189,666,
CBCO024-7,51.492016495,-3.213557389,667,
CBCO024-7,51.491991349,-3.213486213,668,
CBCO024-7,51.491991349,-3.213486213,669,
CBCO024-7,51.491975795,-3.213442189,670,
CBCO024-7,51.491934295,-3.213342289,671,
CBCO024-7,51.491858495,-3.213248489,672,
CBCO024-7,51.491737195,-3.212992589,673,
CBCO024-7,51.491692395,-3.212912889,674,
CBCO024-7,51.491633795,-3.212813689,675,
CBCO024-7,51.491512995,-3.212623389,676,
CBCO024-7,51.491419195,-3.212506089,677,
CBCO024-7,51.491392595,-3.212474389,678,
CBCO024-7,51.491013095,-3.212022289,679,
CBCO024-7,51.490905195,-3.211873989,680,
CBCO024-7,51.490444195,-3.211124689,681,
CBCO024-7,51.490090495,-3.210595689,682,
CBCO024-7,51.489955295,-3.210393589,683,
CBCO024-7,51.489912395,-3.210329489,684,
CBCO024-7,51.489879795,-3.210280689,685,
CBCO024-7,51.489778295,-3.210128989,686,
CBCO024-7,51.489731795,-3.210059389,687,
CBCO024-7,51.489669295,-3.209965989,688,
CBCO024-7,51.489587395,-3.209859589,689,
CBCO024-7,51.489568995,-3.209835589,690,
CBCO024-7,51.489528995,-3.209783589,691,
CBCO024-7,51.489268495,-3.209483189,692,
CBCO024-7,51.489076795,-3.209200089,693,
CBCO024-7,51.488934395,-3.208895689,694,
CBCO024-7,51.488817595,-3.208392589,695,
CBCO024-7,51.488798595,-3.208292289,696,
CBCO024-7,51.488764295,-3.208111289,697,
CBCO024-7,51.488736395,-3.207991989,698,
CBCO024-7,51.488699995,-3.207878889,699,
CBCO024-7,51.488679095,-3.207829889,700,
CBCO024-7,51.488676827,-3.207824581,701,
CBCO024-7,51.488676827,-3.207824581,702,
CBCO024-7,51.488646495,-3.207753589,703,
CBCO024-7,51.488569195,-3.207639289,704,
CBCO024-7,51.488517595,-3.207563089,705,
CBCO024-7,51.488380795,-3.207245189,706,
CBCO024-7,51.488436895,-3.206913889,707,
CBCO024-7,51.488457895,-3.206795489,708,
CBCO024-7,51.488473495,-3.206705289,709,
CBCO024-7,51.488512395,-3.206487289,710,
CBCO024-7,51.488620295,-3.205886789,711,
CBCO024-7,51.488715495,-3.205361189,712,
CBCO024-7,51.488812895,-3.204829789,713,
CBCO024-7,51.488882395,-3.204443189,714,
CBCO024-7,51.488893295,-3.204382689,715,
CBCO024-7,51.488903995,-3.204321789,716,
CBCO024-7,51.488960195,-3.204002689,717,
CBCO024-7,51.488996695,-3.203811689,718,
CBCO024-7,51.48906207,-3.203485536,719,
CBCO024-7,51.48906207,-3.203485536,720,
CBCO024-7,51.489096895,-3.203311789,721,
CBCO024-7,51.489126295,-3.203148989,722,
CBCO024-7,51.489163795,-3.202935289,723,
CBCO024-7,51.489179395,-3.202845089,724,
CBCO024-7,51.489187595,-3.202754089,725,
CBCO024-7,51.489185195,-3.202589089,726,
CBCO024-7,51.489093695,-3.202073689,727,
CBCO024-7,51.488912095,-3.201101489,728,
CBCO024-7,51.488763095,-3.200365789,729,
CBCO024-7,51.488707095,-3.200133889,730,
CBCO024-7,51.488675195,-3.200016789,731,
CBCO024-7,51.488645095,-3.199904589,732,
CBCO024-7,51.488630195,-3.199858489,733,
CBCO024-7,51.488614795,-3.199809489,734,
CBCO024-7,51.488585495,-3.199730989,735,
CBCO024-7,51.488284395,-3.199193089,736,
CBCO024-7,51.48803502,-3.198753436,737,
CBCO024-7,51.48803502,-3.198753436,738,
CBCO024-7,51.487801695,-3.198342089,739,
CBCO024-7,51.487437495,-3.197692789,740,
CBCO024-7,51.487378095,-3.197586689,741,
CBCO024-7,51.487314795,-3.197477189,742,
CBCO024-7,51.486826795,-3.196616789,743,
CBCO024-7,51.486578395,-3.196173189,744,
CBCO024-7,51.486011895,-3.195174689,745,
CBCO024-7,51.485441695,-3.194164989,746,
CBCO024-7,51.485379695,-3.194053089,747,
CBCO024-7,51.485221842,-3.193775462,748,
CBCO024-7,51.485221842,-3.193775462,749,
CBCO024-7,51.484868195,-3.193153489,750,
CBCO024-7,51.484431295,-3.192416189,751,
CBCO024-7,51.484405895,-3.192377289,752,
CBCO024-7,51.484381695,-3.192339289,753,
CBCO024-7,51.484315495,-3.192237389,754,
CBCO024-7,51.484232095,-3.192131089,755,
CBCO024-7,51.484197195,-3.192076789,756,
CBCO024-7,51.484181995,-3.192055689,757,
CBCO024-7,51.484024395,-3.191841589,758,
CBCO024-7,51.483940373,-3.191727483,759,
CBCO024-7,51.483940373,-3.191727483,760,
CBCO024-7,51.483826095,-3.191572289,761,
CBCO024-7,51.483690395,-3.191397189,762,
CBCO024-7,51.483537395,-3.191212889,763,
CBCO024-7,51.483291895,-3.190925389,764,
CBCO024-7,51.482905595,-3.190487989,765,
CBCO024-7,51.482433595,-3.189962689,766,
CBCO024-7,51.482280495,-3.189790189,767,
CBCO024-7,51.482217095,-3.189716889,768,
CBCO024-7,51.482038495,-3.189517289,769,
CBCO024-7,51.481978285,-3.18945021,770,
CBCO024-7,51.481978285,-3.18945021,771,
CBCO024-7,51.481761495,-3.189208689,772,
CBCO024-7,51.481728995,-3.189172489,773,
CBCO024-7,51.481715795,-3.189157789,774,
CBCO024-7,51.481647995,-3.189080789,775,
CBCO024-7,51.481589695,-3.189014689,776,
CBCO024-7,51.481546895,-3.188969289,777,
CBCO024-7,51.481385995,-3.188962189,778,
CBCO024-7,51.481358195,-3.188960889,779,
CBCO024-7,51.481336695,-3.188959789,780,
CBCO024-7,51.480976995,-3.188942289,781,
CBCO024-7,51.480259495,-3.188923789,782,
CBCO024-7,51.480147195,-3.188884989,783,
CBCO024-7,51.479999595,-3.188862089,784,
CBCO024-7,51.479956695,-3.188855489,785,
CBCO024-7,51.479920895,-3.188850189,786,
CBCO024-7,51.479760695,-3.188826689,787,
CBCO024-7,51.479536595,-3.188822789,788,
CBCO024-7,51.479327695,-3.188814489,789,
CBCO024-7,51.479312095,-3.188814789,790,
CBCO024-7,51.479233295,-3.188815889,791,
CBCO024-7,51.479189595,-3.188817689,792,
CBCO024-7,51.479177695,-3.188797489,793,
CBCO024-7,51.479162195,-3.188784789,794,
CBCO024-7,51.479144895,-3.188781189,795,
CBCO024-7,51.479127895,-3.188787089,796,
CBCO024-7,51.478993995,-3.188727289,797,
CBCO024-7,51.479018895,-3.188568889,798,
CBCO024-7,51.479022595,-3.188532989,799,
CBCO024-7,51.479017195,-3.188482989,800,
CBCO024-7,51.479005295,-3.188446389,801,
CBCO024-7,51.478967595,-3.188394789,802,
CBCO024-7,51.478894695,-3.188067189,803,
CBCO024-7,51.478846395,-3.187755889,804,
CBCO024-7,51.478811295,-3.187492789,805,
CBCO024-7,51.478795795,-3.187343689,806,
CBCO024-7,51.478776595,-3.187002989,807,
CBCO024-7,51.478773995,-3.186822189,808,
CBCO024-7,51.478779195,-3.186587289,809,
CBCO024-7,51.478785795,-3.186333889,810,
CBCO024-7,51.478795995,-3.186183989,811,
CBCO024-7,51.478825295,-3.185909589,812,
CBCO024-7,51.478841695,-3.185774989,813,
CBCO024-7,51.478859195,-3.185657189,814,
CBCO024-7,51.478856595,-3.185628889,815,
CBCO024-7,51.478850195,-3.185609689,816,
CBCO024-7,51.478835095,-3.185592789,817,
CBCO024-7,51.478787395,-3.185567089,818,
CBCO024-7,51.478618095,-3.185460989,819,
CBCO024-7,51.478535195,-3.185401589,820,
CBCO024-7,51.478447395,-3.185332589,821,
CBCO024-7,51.478262795,-3.185175289,822,
CBCO024-7,51.478209495,-3.185127889,823,
CBCO024-7,51.478183995,-3.185107189,824,
CBCO024-7,51.478168895,-3.185098289,825,
CBCO024-7,51.478153595,-3.185089189,826,
CBCO024-7,51.478127595,-3.185076089,827,
CBCO024-7,51.478086795,-3.185054789,828,
CBCO024-7,51.478061295,-3.185033989,829,
CBCO024-7,51.477835095,-3.184821789,830,
CBCO024-7,51.47728924,-3.184298878,831,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510211784,-3.213632543,0,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510232795,-3.213827489,1,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510238895,-3.213885089,2,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510296695,-3.214250589,3,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510337395,-3.214508589,4,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510363995,-3.214676889,5,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510385595,-3.214815989,6,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510388495,-3.214833789,7,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510391995,-3.214857689,8,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510434995,-3.215134689,9,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510464595,-3.215325989,10,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510493795,-3.215482689,11,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510530095,-3.215634189,12,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510553195,-3.215707189,13,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510571495,-3.215762389,14,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510605495,-3.215850589,15,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510646195,-3.215941189,16,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510703195,-3.216052389,17,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510840095,-3.216304189,18,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510946995,-3.216499889,19,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511056195,-3.216688389,20,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511104295,-3.216774489,21,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511112595,-3.216789689,22,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511193395,-3.216928789,23,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511267795,-3.217054989,24,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511340195,-3.217181789,25,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511403495,-3.217299689,26,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511448295,-3.217390489,27,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511465595,-3.217425689,28,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511561195,-3.217627189,29,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511583895,-3.217675189,30,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511643195,-3.217789789,31,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511694895,-3.217886189,32,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511723795,-3.217945889,33,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511783595,-3.218049289,34,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511858495,-3.218173289,35,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511968895,-3.218356989,36,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512104995,-3.218582089,37,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512155395,-3.218669889,38,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512320095,-3.218953189,39,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512421695,-3.219124389,40,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512525395,-3.219294389,41,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512551375,-3.219335826,42,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512551375,-3.219335826,43,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512704895,-3.219580689,44,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512795795,-3.219721289,45,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512818195,-3.219757689,46,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512841695,-3.219796689,47,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512890695,-3.219882689,48,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512966695,-3.220007289,49,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512979595,-3.220028089,50,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513062695,-3.220156989,51,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513129495,-3.220260589,52,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513203495,-3.220373589,53,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513231595,-3.220416489,54,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513243395,-3.220434089,55,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513437195,-3.220726189,56,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513687795,-3.221116989,57,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513706695,-3.221145989,58,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513792295,-3.221279189,59,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513865995,-3.221392389,60,
CBCO024-4-1,51.514171195,-3.221864889,61,
CBCO024-4-1,51.514448095,-3.222295689,62,
CBCO024-4-1,51.514612495,-3.222547189,63,
CBCO024-4-1,51.514828295,-3.222885989,64,
CBCO024-4-1,51.514891542,-3.222983571,65,
CBCO024-4-1,51.514891542,-3.222983571,66,
CBCO024-4-1,51.514998495,-3.223148589,67,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515053295,-3.223230389,68,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515181695,-3.223430189,69,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515184495,-3.223434489,70,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515337295,-3.223672589,71,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515538695,-3.223982889,72,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515670895,-3.224205889,73,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515746695,-3.224359189,74,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515734795,-3.224380889,75,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515718595,-3.224432289,76,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515713695,-3.224489389,77,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515720795,-3.224545989,78,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515738995,-3.224595589,79,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515766395,-3.224632789,80,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515799895,-3.224653489,81,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515814295,-3.224656589,82,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515810895,-3.224815389,83,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515811195,-3.224910489,84,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515810794,-3.225465669,85,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515810794,-3.225465669,86,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515809195,-3.227639489,87,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515808595,-3.228010189,88,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515810436,-3.228419527,89,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515810436,-3.228419527,90,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515810995,-3.228543989,91,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515813895,-3.228852589,92,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515815095,-3.229062889,93,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515800795,-3.229166189,94,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515734395,-3.229178789,95,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515487095,-3.229172589,96,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515413795,-3.229166889,97,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515224195,-3.229140189,98,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515002395,-3.229108889,99,
CBCO024-4-1,51.514240595,-3.228976089,100,
CBCO024-4-1,51.514080295,-3.228944789,101,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513924181,-3.228914532,102,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513924181,-3.228914532,103,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513912095,-3.228912189,104,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513829195,-3.228893489,105,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513758295,-3.228860889,106,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513706895,-3.228835289,107,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513668695,-3.228803789,108,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513640695,-3.228765789,109,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513583795,-3.228649889,110,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513559895,-3.228601089,111,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513542395,-3.228618489,112,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513518995,-3.228635889,113,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513487695,-3.228642989,114,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513458895,-3.228641789,115,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513421695,-3.228632489,116,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513319095,-3.228585689,117,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513072695,-3.228461489,118,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512838695,-3.228350789,119,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512712195,-3.228295589,120,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512613595,-3.228262189,121,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512516795,-3.228231089,122,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512412595,-3.228203889,123,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512263295,-3.228172389,124,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512126295,-3.228147789,125,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511958695,-3.228128689,126,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511803695,-3.228116089,127,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511599595,-3.228110089,128,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511483395,-3.228107789,129,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511170395,-3.228106089,130,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511059995,-3.228102689,131,
CBCO024-4-1,51.5108254,-3.228100594,132,
CBCO024-4-1,51.5108254,-3.228100594,133,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510813695,-3.228100489,134,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510511195,-3.228098689,135,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510347895,-3.228094789,136,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510086995,-3.228097289,137,
CBCO024-4-1,51.509880095,-3.228104089,138,
CBCO024-4-1,51.509855795,-3.228103989,139,
CBCO024-4-1,51.509609195,-3.228107289,140,
CBCO024-4-1,51.509562295,-3.228101789,141,
CBCO024-4-1,51.509496695,-3.228090189,142,
CBCO024-4-1,51.509427895,-3.228064289,143,
CBCO024-4-1,51.509296495,-3.228008289,144,
CBCO024-4-1,51.508975295,-3.227870189,145,
CBCO024-4-1,51.508836795,-3.227824789,146,
CBCO024-4-1,51.508832044,-3.22782365,147,
CBCO024-4-1,51.508832044,-3.22782365,148,
CBCO024-4-1,51.508712895,-3.227795089,149,
CBCO024-4-1,51.508627595,-3.227775489,150,
CBCO024-4-1,51.508579395,-3.227770389,151,
CBCO024-4-1,51.508533895,-3.227769589,152,
CBCO024-4-1,51.508499695,-3.227772089,153,
CBCO024-4-1,51.508419495,-3.227785189,154,
CBCO024-4-1,51.508342195,-3.227804389,155,
CBCO024-4-1,51.508047695,-3.227881989,156,
CBCO024-4-1,51.507761095,-3.227959189,157,
CBCO024-4-1,51.507601595,-3.228005289,158,
CBCO024-4-1,51.507470895,-3.228052889,159,
CBCO024-4-1,51.507392395,-3.228088789,160,
CBCO024-4-1,51.507211895,-3.228171089,161,
CBCO024-4-1,51.507112595,-3.228218189,162,
CBCO024-4-1,51.506973195,-3.228279789,163,
CBCO024-4-1,51.506971652,-3.22828047,164,
CBCO024-4-1,51.506971652,-3.22828047,165,
CBCO024-4-1,51.506574295,-3.228455689,166,
CBCO024-4-1,51.506481395,-3.228489089,167,
CBCO024-4-1,51.506421195,-3.228503189,168,
CBCO024-4-1,51.506328095,-3.228514689,169,
CBCO024-4-1,51.506011895,-3.228551489,170,
CBCO024-4-1,51.505694595,-3.228585189,171,
CBCO024-4-1,51.505484495,-3.228609989,172,
CBCO024-4-1,51.505417395,-3.228615589,173,
CBCO024-4-1,51.505311395,-3.228617389,174,
CBCO024-4-1,51.505252695,-3.228611689,175,
CBCO024-4-1,51.505197595,-3.228599589,176,
CBCO024-4-1,51.505147895,-3.228588789,177,
CBCO024-4-1,51.505046695,-3.228556289,178,
CBCO024-4-1,51.504961395,-3.228517689,179,
CBCO024-4-1,51.504847795,-3.228460589,180,
CBCO024-4-1,51.504740795,-3.228395889,181,
CBCO024-4-1,51.504691995,-3.228365289,182,
CBCO024-4-1,51.504558695,-3.228270289,183,
CBCO024-4-1,51.504457295,-3.228191289,184,
CBCO024-4-1,51.504367295,-3.228115989,185,
CBCO024-4-1,51.504245895,-3.228009189,186,
CBCO024-4-1,51.504172597,-3.227940112,187,
CBCO024-4-1,51.504172597,-3.227940112,188,
CBCO024-4-1,51.504106995,-3.227878289,189,
CBCO024-4-1,51.503922695,-3.227691989,190,
CBCO024-4-1,51.503863595,-3.227630389,191,
CBCO024-4-1,51.503782195,-3.227544689,192,
CBCO024-4-1,51.503726695,-3.227485089,193,
CBCO024-4-1,51.503524295,-3.227258389,194,
CBCO024-4-1,51.503415795,-3.227132689,195,
CBCO024-4-1,51.503316895,-3.227007089,196,
CBCO024-4-1,51.503254395,-3.226920489,197,
CBCO024-4-1,51.503142095,-3.226765089,198,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502935695,-3.226477289,199,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502836095,-3.226338489,200,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502780295,-3.226259789,201,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502719395,-3.226173789,202,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502684595,-3.226136389,203,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502643995,-3.226108589,204,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502616837,-3.226100035,205,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502616837,-3.226100035,206,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502593195,-3.226092589,207,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502521495,-3.226085589,208,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502435795,-3.226086589,209,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502352095,-3.226088289,210,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502313995,-3.226101889,211,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502278595,-3.226129289,212,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502265995,-3.226141689,213,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502233195,-3.226188089,214,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502216295,-3.226215589,215,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502140895,-3.226350789,216,
CBCO024-4-1,51.501947595,-3.226682189,217,
CBCO024-4-1,51.501754995,-3.227032789,218,
CBCO024-4-1,51.501608195,-3.227274489,219,
CBCO024-4-1,51.501520695,-3.227391489,220,
CBCO024-4-1,51.501424295,-3.227493789,221,
CBCO024-4-1,51.501360695,-3.227552289,222,
CBCO024-4-1,51.501280595,-3.227610089,223,
CBCO024-4-1,51.501188595,-3.227662089,224,
CBCO024-4-1,51.501099695,-3.227695089,225,
CBCO024-4-1,51.501040295,-3.227711789,226,
CBCO024-4-1,51.500972595,-3.227723289,227,
CBCO024-4-1,51.500909395,-3.227730889,228,
CBCO024-4-1,51.500832895,-3.227731289,229,
CBCO024-4-1,51.500562295,-3.227713189,230,
CBCO024-4-1,51.499823295,-3.227645289,231,
CBCO024-4-1,51.499773895,-3.227631589,232,
CBCO024-4-1,51.499741395,-3.227618489,233,
CBCO024-4-1,51.499701895,-3.227596889,234,
CBCO024-4-1,51.499659095,-3.227565489,235,
CBCO024-4-1,51.499628295,-3.227534489,236,
CBCO024-4-1,51.499591795,-3.227490889,237,
CBCO024-4-1,51.499531695,-3.227414889,238,
CBCO024-4-1,51.499413036,-3.227222188,239,
CBCO024-4-1,51.499413036,-3.227222188,240,
CBCO024-4-1,51.499347395,-3.227115589,241,
CBCO024-4-1,51.499242295,-3.226956989,242,
CBCO024-4-1,51.498695695,-3.226127689,243,
CBCO024-4-1,51.498597795,-3.225983589,244,
CBCO024-4-1,51.498493695,-3.225837589,245,
CBCO024-4-1,51.498207295,-3.225445789,246,
CBCO024-4-1,51.497933395,-3.225074389,247,
CBCO024-4-1,51.497762495,-3.224843089,248,
CBCO024-4-1,51.497741295,-3.224815289,249,
CBCO024-4-1,51.497681995,-3.224737189,250,
CBCO024-4-1,51.497630695,-3.224669789,251,
CBCO024-4-1,51.497367895,-3.224310789,252,
CBCO024-4-1,51.497302195,-3.224222289,253,
CBCO024-4-1,51.497265795,-3.224173089,254,
CBCO024-4-1,51.497179895,-3.224055689,255,
CBCO024-4-1,51.497041034,-3.223867827,256,
CBCO024-4-1,51.497041034,-3.223867827,257,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496751395,-3.223475989,258,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496658795,-3.223423589,259,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496662195,-3.223387489,260,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496658195,-3.223351689,261,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496647195,-3.223319789,262,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496630495,-3.223295089,263,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496609795,-3.223280489,264,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496587195,-3.223277189,265,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496565095,-3.223285789,266,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496558595,-3.223292389,267,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496343995,-3.222717689,268,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496324995,-3.222672889,269,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496260995,-3.222558989,270,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496206395,-3.222480489,271,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496140795,-3.222417689,272,
CBCO024-4-1,51.495706595,-3.222075289,273,
CBCO024-4-1,51.495591095,-3.221970689,274,
CBCO024-4-1,51.495099095,-3.221483089,275,
CBCO024-4-1,51.494960495,-3.221351389,276,
CBCO024-4-1,51.494794595,-3.221202089,277,
CBCO024-4-1,51.494400495,-3.220832289,278,
CBCO024-4-1,51.494157495,-3.220604089,279,
CBCO024-4-1,51.494029495,-3.220472589,280,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493990795,-3.220430289,281,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493974195,-3.220410489,282,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493929095,-3.220353789,283,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493861995,-3.220262789,284,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493817595,-3.220200989,285,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493768295,-3.220127889,286,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493658295,-3.219948889,287,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493636995,-3.219914189,288,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493628945,-3.2199008,289,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493628945,-3.2199008,290,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493617995,-3.219882589,291,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493480295,-3.219653489,292,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493448395,-3.219598189,293,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493420695,-3.219544189,294,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493396795,-3.219488189,295,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493374895,-3.219436589,296,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493355795,-3.219385989,297,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493330095,-3.219305289,298,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493281895,-3.219136889,299,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493173995,-3.218729189,300,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493128895,-3.218552789,301,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493125795,-3.218540589,302,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493050495,-3.218244389,303,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492915395,-3.217659089,304,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492853195,-3.217370289,305,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492857595,-3.217128189,306,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492848195,-3.217026389,307,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492815695,-3.216765189,308,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492780795,-3.216518189,309,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492733795,-3.216260389,310,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492687795,-3.216204289,311,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492633695,-3.215945489,312,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492598395,-3.215760189,313,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492593395,-3.215728989,314,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492588495,-3.215690289,315,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492582695,-3.215592589,316,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492565195,-3.215470189,317,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492500595,-3.215207889,318,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492358295,-3.214707989,319,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492322795,-3.214580189,320,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492295895,-3.214487189,321,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492234895,-3.214264989,322,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492220395,-3.214211889,323,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492145995,-3.213959489,324,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492107095,-3.213829889,325,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492044995,-3.213641189,326,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492016495,-3.213557389,327,
CBCO024-4-1,51.491991349,-3.213486213,328,
CBCO024-4-1,51.491991349,-3.213486213,329,
CBCO024-4-1,51.491975795,-3.213442189,330,
CBCO024-4-1,51.491934295,-3.213342289,331,
CBCO024-4-1,51.491858495,-3.213248489,332,
CBCO024-4-1,51.491737195,-3.212992589,333,
CBCO024-4-1,51.491692395,-3.212912889,334,
CBCO024-4-1,51.491633795,-3.212813689,335,
CBCO024-4-1,51.491512995,-3.212623389,336,
CBCO024-4-1,51.491419195,-3.212506089,337,
CBCO024-4-1,51.491392595,-3.212474389,338,
CBCO024-4-1,51.491013095,-3.212022289,339,
CBCO024-4-1,51.490905195,-3.211873989,340,
CBCO024-4-1,51.490444195,-3.211124689,341,
CBCO024-4-1,51.490090495,-3.210595689,342,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489955295,-3.210393589,343,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489912395,-3.210329489,344,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489879795,-3.210280689,345,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489778295,-3.210128989,346,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489731795,-3.210059389,347,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489669295,-3.209965989,348,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489587395,-3.209859589,349,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489568995,-3.209835589,350,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489528995,-3.209783589,351,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489268495,-3.209483189,352,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489076795,-3.209200089,353,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488934395,-3.208895689,354,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488817595,-3.208392589,355,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488798595,-3.208292289,356,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488764295,-3.208111289,357,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488736395,-3.207991989,358,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488699995,-3.207878889,359,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488679095,-3.207829889,360,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488676827,-3.207824581,361,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488676827,-3.207824581,362,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488646495,-3.207753589,363,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488569195,-3.207639289,364,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488517595,-3.207563089,365,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488380795,-3.207245189,366,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488436895,-3.206913889,367,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488457895,-3.206795489,368,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488473495,-3.206705289,369,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488512395,-3.206487289,370,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488620295,-3.205886789,371,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488715495,-3.205361189,372,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488812895,-3.204829789,373,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488882395,-3.204443189,374,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488893295,-3.204382689,375,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488903995,-3.204321789,376,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488960195,-3.204002689,377,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488996695,-3.203811689,378,
CBCO024-4-1,51.48906207,-3.203485536,379,
CBCO024-4-1,51.48906207,-3.203485536,380,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489096895,-3.203311789,381,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489126295,-3.203148989,382,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489163795,-3.202935289,383,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489179395,-3.202845089,384,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489187595,-3.202754089,385,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489185195,-3.202589089,386,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489093695,-3.202073689,387,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488912095,-3.201101489,388,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488763095,-3.200365789,389,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488707095,-3.200133889,390,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488675195,-3.200016789,391,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488645095,-3.199904589,392,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488630195,-3.199858489,393,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488614795,-3.199809489,394,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488585495,-3.199730989,395,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488284395,-3.199193089,396,
CBCO024-4-1,51.48803502,-3.198753436,397,
CBCO024-4-1,51.48803502,-3.198753436,398,
CBCO024-4-1,51.487801695,-3.198342089,399,
CBCO024-4-1,51.487437495,-3.197692789,400,
CBCO024-4-1,51.487378095,-3.197586689,401,
CBCO024-4-1,51.487314795,-3.197477189,402,
CBCO024-4-1,51.486826795,-3.196616789,403,
CBCO024-4-1,51.486578395,-3.196173189,404,
CBCO024-4-1,51.486011895,-3.195174689,405,
CBCO024-4-1,51.485441695,-3.194164989,406,
CBCO024-4-1,51.485379695,-3.194053089,407,
CBCO024-4-1,51.485221842,-3.193775462,408,
CBCO024-4-1,51.485221842,-3.193775462,409,
CBCO024-4-1,51.484868195,-3.193153489,410,
CBCO024-4-1,51.484431295,-3.192416189,411,
CBCO024-4-1,51.484405895,-3.192377289,412,
CBCO024-4-1,51.484381695,-3.192339289,413,
CBCO024-4-1,51.484315495,-3.192237389,414,
CBCO024-4-1,51.484232095,-3.192131089,415,
CBCO024-4-1,51.484197195,-3.192076789,416,
CBCO024-4-1,51.484181995,-3.192055689,417,
CBCO024-4-1,51.484024395,-3.191841589,418,
CBCO024-4-1,51.483940373,-3.191727483,419,
CBCO024-4-1,51.483940373,-3.191727483,420,
CBCO024-4-1,51.483826095,-3.191572289,421,
CBCO024-4-1,51.483690395,-3.191397189,422,
CBCO024-4-1,51.483537395,-3.191212889,423,
CBCO024-4-1,51.483291895,-3.190925389,424,
CBCO024-4-1,51.482905595,-3.190487989,425,
CBCO024-4-1,51.482433595,-3.189962689,426,
CBCO024-4-1,51.482280495,-3.189790189,427,
CBCO024-4-1,51.482217095,-3.189716889,428,
CBCO024-4-1,51.482038495,-3.189517289,429,
CBCO024-4-1,51.481978285,-3.18945021,430,
CBCO024-4-1,51.481978285,-3.18945021,431,
CBCO024-4-1,51.481761495,-3.189208689,432,
CBCO024-4-1,51.481728995,-3.189172489,433,
CBCO024-4-1,51.481715795,-3.189157789,434,
CBCO024-4-1,51.481647995,-3.189080789,435,
CBCO024-4-1,51.481589695,-3.189014689,436,
CBCO024-4-1,51.481546895,-3.188969289,437,
CBCO024-4-1,51.481385995,-3.188962189,438,
CBCO024-4-1,51.481358195,-3.188960889,439,
CBCO024-4-1,51.481336695,-3.188959789,440,
CBCO024-4-1,51.480976995,-3.188942289,441,
CBCO024-4-1,51.480259495,-3.188923789,442,
CBCO024-4-1,51.480147195,-3.188884989,443,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479999595,-3.188862089,444,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479956695,-3.188855489,445,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479920895,-3.188850189,446,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479760695,-3.188826689,447,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479536595,-3.188822789,448,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479327695,-3.188814489,449,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479312095,-3.188814789,450,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479233295,-3.188815889,451,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479189595,-3.188817689,452,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479177695,-3.188797489,453,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479162195,-3.188784789,454,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479144895,-3.188781189,455,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479127895,-3.188787089,456,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478993995,-3.188727289,457,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479018895,-3.188568889,458,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479022595,-3.188532989,459,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479017195,-3.188482989,460,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479005295,-3.188446389,461,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478967595,-3.188394789,462,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478894695,-3.188067189,463,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478846395,-3.187755889,464,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478811295,-3.187492789,465,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478795795,-3.187343689,466,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478776595,-3.187002989,467,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478773995,-3.186822189,468,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478779195,-3.186587289,469,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478785795,-3.186333889,470,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478795995,-3.186183989,471,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478825295,-3.185909589,472,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478841695,-3.185774989,473,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478859195,-3.185657189,474,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478856595,-3.185628889,475,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478850195,-3.185609689,476,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478835095,-3.185592789,477,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478787395,-3.185567089,478,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478618095,-3.185460989,479,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478535195,-3.185401589,480,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478447395,-3.185332589,481,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478262795,-3.185175289,482,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478209495,-3.185127889,483,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478183995,-3.185107189,484,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478168895,-3.185098289,485,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478153595,-3.185089189,486,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478127595,-3.185076089,487,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478086795,-3.185054789,488,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478061295,-3.185033989,489,
CBCO024-4-1,51.477835095,-3.184821789,490,
CBCO024-4-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,491,
CBCO025-2,51.493806359,-3.220184329,0,
CBCO025-2,51.493817595,-3.220200989,1,
CBCO025-2,51.493861995,-3.220262789,2,
CBCO025-2,51.493929095,-3.220353789,3,
CBCO025-2,51.493974195,-3.220410489,4,
CBCO025-2,51.493990795,-3.220430289,5,
CBCO025-2,51.494029495,-3.220472589,6,
CBCO025-2,51.494157495,-3.220604089,7,
CBCO025-2,51.494400495,-3.220832289,8,
CBCO025-2,51.494794595,-3.221202089,9,
CBCO025-2,51.494960495,-3.221351389,10,
CBCO025-2,51.495099095,-3.221483089,11,
CBCO025-2,51.495591095,-3.221970689,12,
CBCO025-2,51.495706595,-3.222075289,13,
CBCO025-2,51.496140795,-3.222417689,14,
CBCO025-2,51.496206395,-3.222480489,15,
CBCO025-2,51.496260995,-3.222558989,16,
CBCO025-2,51.496324995,-3.222672889,17,
CBCO025-2,51.496343995,-3.222717689,18,
CBCO025-2,51.496353054,-3.222741949,19,
CBCO025-2,51.496353054,-3.222741949,20,
CBCO025-2,51.496558595,-3.223292389,21,
CBCO025-2,51.496545995,-3.223305289,22,
CBCO025-2,51.496531695,-3.223333589,23,
CBCO025-2,51.496523795,-3.223367789,24,
CBCO025-2,51.496523195,-3.223404189,25,
CBCO025-2,51.496529895,-3.223439089,26,
CBCO025-2,51.496543795,-3.223469489,27,
CBCO025-2,51.496563095,-3.223490789,28,
CBCO025-2,51.496585795,-3.223500589,29,
CBCO025-2,51.496609195,-3.223497789,30,
CBCO025-2,51.496630695,-3.223482689,31,
CBCO025-2,51.496647895,-3.223456989,32,
CBCO025-2,51.496658795,-3.223423589,33,
CBCO025-2,51.496751395,-3.223475989,34,
CBCO025-2,51.497179895,-3.224055689,35,
CBCO025-2,51.497265795,-3.224173089,36,
CBCO025-2,51.497302195,-3.224222289,37,
CBCO025-2,51.497367895,-3.224310789,38,
CBCO025-2,51.497630695,-3.224669789,39,
CBCO025-2,51.497681995,-3.224737189,40,
CBCO025-2,51.497741295,-3.224815289,41,
CBCO025-2,51.497762495,-3.224843089,42,
CBCO025-2,51.497933395,-3.225074389,43,
CBCO025-2,51.498207295,-3.225445789,44,
CBCO025-2,51.498493695,-3.225837589,45,
CBCO025-2,51.498597795,-3.225983589,46,
CBCO025-2,51.498695695,-3.226127689,47,
CBCO025-2,51.499242295,-3.226956989,48,
CBCO025-2,51.499347395,-3.227115589,49,
CBCO025-2,51.499531695,-3.227414889,50,
CBCO025-2,51.499591795,-3.227490889,51,
CBCO025-2,51.499628295,-3.227534489,52,
CBCO025-2,51.499659095,-3.227565489,53,
CBCO025-2,51.499696629,-3.227593026,54,
CBCO025-2,51.499696629,-3.227593026,55,
CBCO025-2,51.499701895,-3.227596889,56,
CBCO025-2,51.499741395,-3.227618489,57,
CBCO025-2,51.499773895,-3.227631589,58,
CBCO025-2,51.499823295,-3.227645289,59,
CBCO025-2,51.500562295,-3.227713189,60,
CBCO025-2,51.500832895,-3.227731289,61,
CBCO025-2,51.500909395,-3.227730889,62,
CBCO025-2,51.500972595,-3.227723289,63,
CBCO025-2,51.501040295,-3.227711789,64,
CBCO025-2,51.501099695,-3.227695089,65,
CBCO025-2,51.501188595,-3.227662089,66,
CBCO025-2,51.501280595,-3.227610089,67,
CBCO025-2,51.501360695,-3.227552289,68,
CBCO025-2,51.501424295,-3.227493789,69,
CBCO025-2,51.501520695,-3.227391489,70,
CBCO025-2,51.501608195,-3.227274489,71,
CBCO025-2,51.501754995,-3.227032789,72,
CBCO025-2,51.50180225,-3.226946769,73,
CBCO025-2,51.50180225,-3.226946769,74,
CBCO025-2,51.501947595,-3.226682189,75,
CBCO025-2,51.502140895,-3.226350789,76,
CBCO025-2,51.502216295,-3.226215589,77,
CBCO025-2,51.502233195,-3.226188089,78,
CBCO025-2,51.502265995,-3.226141689,79,
CBCO025-2,51.502278595,-3.226129289,80,
CBCO025-2,51.502313995,-3.226101889,81,
CBCO025-2,51.502352095,-3.226088289,82,
CBCO025-2,51.502435795,-3.226086589,83,
CBCO025-2,51.502521495,-3.226085589,84,
CBCO025-2,51.502593195,-3.226092589,85,
CBCO025-2,51.502643995,-3.226108589,86,
CBCO025-2,51.502684595,-3.226136389,87,
CBCO025-2,51.502719395,-3.226173789,88,
CBCO025-2,51.502780295,-3.226259789,89,
CBCO025-2,51.502836095,-3.226338489,90,
CBCO025-2,51.502935695,-3.226477289,91,
CBCO025-2,51.503015838,-3.226589038,92,
CBCO025-2,51.503015838,-3.226589038,93,
CBCO025-2,51.503142095,-3.226765089,94,
CBCO025-2,51.503254395,-3.226920489,95,
CBCO025-2,51.503316895,-3.227007089,96,
CBCO025-2,51.503415795,-3.227132689,97,
CBCO025-2,51.503524295,-3.227258389,98,
CBCO025-2,51.503726695,-3.227485089,99,
CBCO025-2,51.503782195,-3.227544689,100,
CBCO025-2,51.503863595,-3.227630389,101,
CBCO025-2,51.503922695,-3.227691989,102,
CBCO025-2,51.504106995,-3.227878289,103,
CBCO025-2,51.504245895,-3.228009189,104,
CBCO025-2,51.504367295,-3.228115989,105,
CBCO025-2,51.504392798,-3.228137326,106,
CBCO025-2,51.504392798,-3.228137326,107,
CBCO025-2,51.504457295,-3.228191289,108,
CBCO025-2,51.504558695,-3.228270289,109,
CBCO025-2,51.504691995,-3.228365289,110,
CBCO025-2,51.504740795,-3.228395889,111,
CBCO025-2,51.504847795,-3.228460589,112,
CBCO025-2,51.504961395,-3.228517689,113,
CBCO025-2,51.505046695,-3.228556289,114,
CBCO025-2,51.505147895,-3.228588789,115,
CBCO025-2,51.505197595,-3.228599589,116,
CBCO025-2,51.505252695,-3.228611689,117,
CBCO025-2,51.505311395,-3.228617389,118,
CBCO025-2,51.505417395,-3.228615589,119,
CBCO025-2,51.505484495,-3.228609989,120,
CBCO025-2,51.505694595,-3.228585189,121,
CBCO025-2,51.506011895,-3.228551489,122,
CBCO025-2,51.506328095,-3.228514689,123,
CBCO025-2,51.506421195,-3.228503189,124,
CBCO025-2,51.506481395,-3.228489089,125,
CBCO025-2,51.506574295,-3.228455689,126,
CBCO025-2,51.506688795,-3.228565189,127,
CBCO025-2,51.506894095,-3.228744889,128,
CBCO025-2,51.507057695,-3.228853489,129,
CBCO025-2,51.507109195,-3.228893289,130,
CBCO025-2,51.507370795,-3.229095389,131,
CBCO025-2,51.507416495,-3.229149989,132,
CBCO025-2,51.507469795,-3.229151489,133,
CBCO025-2,51.507653895,-3.229059689,134,
CBCO025-2,51.507495595,-3.228195889,135,
CBCO025-2,51.507479895,-3.228105189,136,
CBCO025-2,51.507470895,-3.228052889,137,
CBCO025-2,51.507392395,-3.228088789,138,
CBCO025-2,51.507211895,-3.228171089,139,
CBCO025-2,51.507112595,-3.228218189,140,
CBCO025-2,51.506973195,-3.228279789,141,
CBCO025-2,51.506818929,-3.228347815,142,
CBCO025-2,51.506818929,-3.228347815,143,
CBCO025-2,51.506574295,-3.228455689,144,
CBCO025-2,51.506688795,-3.228565189,145,
CBCO025-2,51.506894095,-3.228744889,146,
CBCO025-2,51.507057695,-3.228853489,147,
CBCO025-2,51.507109195,-3.228893289,148,
CBCO025-2,51.507370795,-3.229095389,149,
CBCO025-2,51.507416495,-3.229149989,150,
CBCO025-2,51.507469795,-3.229151489,151,
CBCO025-2,51.507653895,-3.229059689,152,
CBCO025-2,51.507495595,-3.228195889,153,
CBCO025-2,51.507479895,-3.228105189,154,
CBCO025-2,51.507470895,-3.228052889,155,
CBCO025-2,51.507601595,-3.228005289,156,
CBCO025-2,51.507761095,-3.227959189,157,
CBCO025-2,51.508047695,-3.227881989,158,
CBCO025-2,51.508342195,-3.227804389,159,
CBCO025-2,51.508419495,-3.227785189,160,
CBCO025-2,51.508499695,-3.227772089,161,
CBCO025-2,51.508533895,-3.227769589,162,
CBCO025-2,51.508579395,-3.227770389,163,
CBCO025-2,51.508627595,-3.227775489,164,
CBCO025-2,51.508712895,-3.227795089,165,
CBCO025-2,51.508836795,-3.227824789,166,
CBCO025-2,51.508975295,-3.227870189,167,
CBCO025-2,51.509296495,-3.228008289,168,
CBCO025-2,51.509427895,-3.228064289,169,
CBCO025-2,51.509496695,-3.228090189,170,
CBCO025-2,51.509562295,-3.228101789,171,
CBCO025-2,51.509578269,-3.228103662,172,
CBCO025-2,51.509578269,-3.228103662,173,
CBCO025-2,51.509609195,-3.228107289,174,
CBCO025-2,51.509855795,-3.228103989,175,
CBCO025-2,51.509880095,-3.228104089,176,
CBCO025-2,51.510086995,-3.228097289,177,
CBCO025-2,51.510347895,-3.228094789,178,
CBCO025-2,51.510511195,-3.228098689,179,
CBCO025-2,51.510813695,-3.228100489,180,
CBCO025-2,51.511059995,-3.228102689,181,
CBCO025-2,51.511085843,-3.228103485,182,
CBCO025-2,51.511085843,-3.228103485,183,
CBCO025-2,51.511170395,-3.228106089,184,
CBCO025-2,51.511483395,-3.228107789,185,
CBCO025-2,51.511599595,-3.228110089,186,
CBCO025-2,51.511803695,-3.228116089,187,
CBCO025-2,51.511958695,-3.228128689,188,
CBCO025-2,51.512126295,-3.228147789,189,
CBCO025-2,51.512263295,-3.228172389,190,
CBCO025-2,51.512412595,-3.228203889,191,
CBCO025-2,51.512516795,-3.228231089,192,
CBCO025-2,51.512613595,-3.228262189,193,
CBCO025-2,51.512712195,-3.228295589,194,
CBCO025-2,51.512838695,-3.228350789,195,
CBCO025-2,51.513072695,-3.228461489,196,
CBCO025-2,51.513319095,-3.228585689,197,
CBCO025-2,51.513421695,-3.228632489,198,
CBCO025-2,51.513458895,-3.228641789,199,
CBCO025-2,51.513487695,-3.228642989,200,
CBCO025-2,51.513518995,-3.228635889,201,
CBCO025-2,51.513542395,-3.228618489,202,
CBCO025-2,51.513559895,-3.228601089,203,
CBCO025-2,51.513583795,-3.228649889,204,
CBCO025-2,51.513640695,-3.228765789,205,
CBCO025-2,51.513668695,-3.228803789,206,
CBCO025-2,51.513706895,-3.228835289,207,
CBCO025-2,51.513758295,-3.228860889,208,
CBCO025-2,51.513829195,-3.228893489,209,
CBCO025-2,51.513912095,-3.228912189,210,
CBCO025-2,51.514005352,-3.228930264,211,
CBCO025-2,51.514005352,-3.228930264,212,
CBCO025-2,51.514080295,-3.228944789,213,
CBCO025-2,51.514270095,-3.228382689,214,
CBCO025-2,51.514461795,-3.227861089,215,
CBCO025-2,51.514487295,-3.227871289,216,
CBCO025-2,51.514873095,-3.227933989,217,
CBCO025-2,51.515254395,-3.227995789,218,
CBCO025-2,51.515408195,-3.228013389,219,
CBCO025-2,51.515775095,-3.228010189,220,
CBCO025-2,51.515808595,-3.228010189,221,
CBCO025-2,51.515809071,-3.227716168,222,
CBCO025-2,51.515809071,-3.227716168,223,
CBCO025-2,51.515809195,-3.227639489,224,
CBCO025-2,51.515811084,-3.225064937,225,
CBCO025-2,51.515811084,-3.225064937,226,
CBCO025-2,51.515811195,-3.224910489,227,
CBCO025-2,51.515810895,-3.224815389,228,
CBCO025-2,51.515814295,-3.224656589,229,
CBCO025-2,51.515835795,-3.224655389,230,
CBCO025-2,51.515869995,-3.224638189,231,
CBCO025-2,51.515898895,-3.224603889,232,
CBCO025-2,51.515919095,-3.224556289,233,
CBCO025-2,51.515928295,-3.224502289,234,
CBCO025-2,51.515926395,-3.224446489,235,
CBCO025-2,51.515913395,-3.224394489,236,
CBCO025-2,51.515890795,-3.224351889,237,
CBCO025-2,51.515860995,-3.224323189,238,
CBCO025-2,51.515836095,-3.224312589,239,
CBCO025-2,51.515826895,-3.224311189,240,
CBCO025-2,51.515792295,-3.224317389,241,
CBCO025-2,51.515760695,-3.224340989,242,
CBCO025-2,51.515746695,-3.224359189,243,
CBCO025-2,51.515670895,-3.224205889,244,
CBCO025-2,51.515538695,-3.223982889,245,
CBCO025-2,51.515337295,-3.223672589,246,
CBCO025-2,51.515184495,-3.223434489,247,
CBCO025-2,51.515181695,-3.223430189,248,
CBCO025-2,51.515053295,-3.223230389,249,
CBCO025-2,51.514998495,-3.223148589,250,
CBCO025-2,51.514828295,-3.222885989,251,
CBCO025-2,51.514612495,-3.222547189,252,
CBCO025-2,51.514448095,-3.222295689,253,
CBCO025-2,51.514354517,-3.222150099,254,
CBCO025-2,51.514354517,-3.222150099,255,
CBCO025-2,51.514171195,-3.221864889,256,
CBCO025-2,51.513865995,-3.221392389,257,
CBCO025-2,51.513792295,-3.221279189,258,
CBCO025-2,51.513706695,-3.221145989,259,
CBCO025-2,51.513687795,-3.221116989,260,
CBCO025-2,51.513437195,-3.220726189,261,
CBCO025-2,51.513243395,-3.220434089,262,
CBCO025-2,51.513231595,-3.220416489,263,
CBCO025-2,51.513203495,-3.220373589,264,
CBCO025-2,51.513129495,-3.220260589,265,
CBCO025-2,51.513062695,-3.220156989,266,
CBCO025-2,51.512979595,-3.220028089,267,
CBCO025-2,51.512966695,-3.220007289,268,
CBCO025-2,51.512890695,-3.219882689,269,
CBCO025-2,51.512841695,-3.219796689,270,
CBCO025-2,51.512818195,-3.219757689,271,
CBCO025-2,51.512795795,-3.219721289,272,
CBCO025-2,51.512704895,-3.219580689,273,
CBCO025-2,51.512525395,-3.219294389,274,
CBCO025-2,51.512421695,-3.219124389,275,
CBCO025-2,51.512415679,-3.219114251,276,
CBCO025-2,51.512415679,-3.219114251,277,
CBCO025-2,51.512320095,-3.218953189,278,
CBCO025-2,51.512155395,-3.218669889,279,
CBCO025-2,51.512104995,-3.218582089,280,
CBCO025-2,51.511968895,-3.218356989,281,
CBCO025-2,51.511858495,-3.218173289,282,
CBCO025-2,51.511783595,-3.218049289,283,
CBCO025-2,51.511723795,-3.217945889,284,
CBCO025-2,51.511694895,-3.217886189,285,
CBCO025-2,51.511643195,-3.217789789,286,
CBCO025-2,51.511583895,-3.217675189,287,
CBCO025-2,51.511561195,-3.217627189,288,
CBCO025-2,51.511465595,-3.217425689,289,
CBCO025-2,51.511448295,-3.217390489,290,
CBCO025-2,51.511403495,-3.217299689,291,
CBCO025-2,51.511340195,-3.217181789,292,
CBCO025-2,51.511267795,-3.217054989,293,
CBCO025-2,51.511193395,-3.216928789,294,
CBCO025-2,51.511112595,-3.216789689,295,
CBCO025-2,51.511104295,-3.216774489,296,
CBCO025-2,51.511056195,-3.216688389,297,
CBCO025-2,51.510946995,-3.216499889,298,
CBCO025-2,51.510840095,-3.216304189,299,
CBCO025-2,51.510703195,-3.216052389,300,
CBCO025-2,51.510646195,-3.215941189,301,
CBCO025-2,51.510605495,-3.215850589,302,
CBCO025-2,51.510571495,-3.215762389,303,
CBCO025-2,51.510553195,-3.215707189,304,
CBCO025-2,51.510530095,-3.215634189,305,
CBCO025-2,51.510493795,-3.215482689,306,
CBCO025-2,51.510464595,-3.215325989,307,
CBCO025-2,51.510434995,-3.215134689,308,
CBCO025-2,51.510391995,-3.214857689,309,
CBCO025-2,51.510388495,-3.214833789,310,
CBCO025-2,51.510385595,-3.214815989,311,
CBCO025-2,51.510363995,-3.214676889,312,
CBCO025-2,51.510337395,-3.214508589,313,
CBCO025-2,51.510296695,-3.214250589,314,
CBCO025-2,51.510270247,-3.214083344,315,
CBCO025-2,51.510270247,-3.214083344,316,
CBCO025-2,51.510238895,-3.213885089,317,
CBCO025-2,51.510232795,-3.213827489,318,
CBCO025-2,51.510209795,-3.213614089,319,
CBCO025-2,51.510117495,-3.213012289,320,
CBCO025-2,51.510109195,-3.212956989,321,
CBCO025-2,51.510102195,-3.212908589,322,
CBCO025-2,51.510056695,-3.212687389,323,
CBCO025-2,51.510016295,-3.212467389,324,
CBCO025-2,51.510009095,-3.212419189,325,
CBCO025-2,51.510000495,-3.212362089,326,
CBCO025-2,51.509958595,-3.212085489,327,
CBCO025-2,51.509944395,-3.211931989,328,
CBCO025-2,51.509870895,-3.211471689,329,
CBCO025-2,51.509797995,-3.211003989,330,
CBCO025-2,51.509750395,-3.210688189,331,
CBCO025-2,51.509735955,-3.210598318,332,
CBCO025-2,51.509735955,-3.210598318,333,
CBCO025-2,51.509680195,-3.210251289,334,
CBCO025-2,51.509632895,-3.209935889,335,
CBCO025-2,51.509628495,-3.209901189,336,
CBCO025-2,51.509613495,-3.209781689,337,
CBCO025-2,51.509600995,-3.209655389,338,
CBCO025-2,51.509587195,-3.209484089,339,
CBCO025-2,51.509583095,-3.209399089,340,
CBCO025-2,51.509577795,-3.209289789,341,
CBCO025-2,51.509566995,-3.208934189,342,
CBCO025-2,51.509542095,-3.208278689,343,
CBCO025-2,51.509539295,-3.208162689,344,
CBCO025-2,51.509513195,-3.207540989,345,
CBCO025-2,51.509497895,-3.207187389,346,
CBCO025-2,51.509487095,-3.206922689,347,
CBCO025-2,51.509479095,-3.206687989,348,
CBCO025-2,51.509477495,-3.206524789,349,
CBCO025-2,51.509479695,-3.206391689,350,
CBCO025-2,51.509485895,-3.206171989,351,
CBCO025-2,51.509493195,-3.205912989,352,
CBCO025-2,51.509502277,-3.205526177,353,
CBCO025-2,51.509502277,-3.205526177,354,
CBCO025-2,51.509510095,-3.205193089,355,
CBCO025-2,51.509512295,-3.205139589,356,
CBCO025-2,51.509516195,-3.205086789,357,
CBCO025-2,51.509523995,-3.205022289,358,
CBCO025-2,51.509537395,-3.204940489,359,
CBCO025-2,51.509552595,-3.204866889,360,
CBCO025-2,51.509574395,-3.204782589,361,
CBCO025-2,51.509602495,-3.204694089,362,
CBCO025-2,51.509747395,-3.204335189,363,
CBCO025-2,51.509898695,-3.203938689,364,
CBCO025-2,51.509916795,-3.203889689,365,
CBCO025-2,51.509960995,-3.203743689,366,
CBCO025-2,51.509704195,-3.203490089,367,
CBCO025-2,51.509343095,-3.203133089,368,
CBCO025-2,51.509312795,-3.203020789,369,
CBCO025-2,51.509236295,-3.202947989,370,
CBCO025-2,51.509113495,-3.202826089,371,
CBCO025-2,51.509078495,-3.202791089,372,
CBCO025-2,51.509000295,-3.202700689,373,
CBCO025-2,51.508953695,-3.202639689,374,
CBCO025-2,51.508921295,-3.202594389,375,
CBCO025-2,51.508858295,-3.202486889,376,
CBCO025-2,51.508815395,-3.202398289,377,
CBCO025-2,51.508496195,-3.201633189,378,
CBCO025-2,51.508405095,-3.201415289,379,
CBCO025-2,51.508326895,-3.201240389,380,
CBCO025-2,51.508263155,-3.20110864,381,
CBCO025-2,51.508263155,-3.20110864,382,
CBCO025-2,51.508170095,-3.200916289,383,
CBCO025-2,51.508150695,-3.200859589,384,
CBCO025-2,51.508137995,-3.200808289,385,
CBCO025-2,51.508129595,-3.200748789,386,
CBCO025-2,51.508124495,-3.200685689,387,
CBCO025-2,51.508124995,-3.200639089,388,
CBCO025-2,51.508127895,-3.200601689,389,
CBCO025-2,51.508130995,-3.200561189,390,
CBCO025-2,51.508140595,-3.200478489,391,
CBCO025-2,51.508156795,-3.200388689,392,
CBCO025-2,51.508212595,-3.200278689,393,
CBCO025-2,51.508225095,-3.200220089,394,
CBCO025-2,51.508237495,-3.200154489,395,
CBCO025-2,51.508242595,-3.200093389,396,
CBCO025-2,51.508239995,-3.200025189,397,
CBCO025-2,51.508230595,-3.199956689,398,
CBCO025-2,51.508214695,-3.199891689,399,
CBCO025-2,51.508190395,-3.199830189,400,
CBCO025-2,51.508165095,-3.199779389,401,
CBCO025-2,51.508130795,-3.199730889,402,
CBCO025-2,51.508039495,-3.199651389,403,
CBCO025-2,51.507817995,-3.199644089,404,
CBCO025-2,51.507554895,-3.199635089,405,
CBCO025-2,51.507403595,-3.199622289,406,
CBCO025-2,51.507244295,-3.199594689,407,
CBCO025-2,51.507124495,-3.199469389,408,
CBCO025-2,51.506916395,-3.199353689,409,
CBCO025-2,51.506669095,-3.199217589,410,
CBCO025-2,51.506530895,-3.199144489,411,
CBCO025-2,51.506193395,-3.198958489,412,
CBCO025-2,51.506148395,-3.198934189,413,
CBCO025-2,51.506096195,-3.198948089,414,
CBCO025-2,51.505750995,-3.198767089,415,
CBCO025-2,51.505452195,-3.198611989,416,
CBCO025-2,51.505376895,-3.198570889,417,
CBCO025-2,51.505333395,-3.198527189,418,
CBCO025-2,51.505295395,-3.198473889,419,
CBCO025-2,51.505283295,-3.198452389,420,
CBCO025-2,51.505270895,-3.198409689,421,
CBCO025-2,51.505251195,-3.198298789,422,
CBCO025-2,51.505261795,-3.198031889,423,
CBCO025-2,51.505264695,-3.197802289,424,
CBCO025-2,51.505250095,-3.197716589,425,
CBCO025-2,51.505213195,-3.197615689,426,
CBCO025-2,51.505186495,-3.197575189,427,
CBCO025-2,51.505133395,-3.197512289,428,
CBCO025-2,51.505071395,-3.197446289,429,
CBCO025-2,51.505037995,-3.197416489,430,
CBCO025-2,51.504974395,-3.197388589,431,
CBCO025-2,51.504886695,-3.197390389,432,
CBCO025-2,51.504767995,-3.197443389,433,
CBCO025-2,51.504697295,-3.197472289,434,
CBCO025-2,51.504638495,-3.197510389,435,
CBCO025-2,51.504583495,-3.197569489,436,
CBCO025-2,51.504512795,-3.197683689,437,
CBCO025-2,51.504453895,-3.197783389,438,
CBCO025-2,51.504397095,-3.197803589,439,
CBCO025-2,51.504346695,-3.197872589,440,
CBCO025-2,51.504320195,-3.197905489,441,
CBCO025-2,51.504294895,-3.197926389,442,
CBCO025-2,51.504263395,-3.197949789,443,
CBCO025-2,51.504234595,-3.197959689,444,
CBCO025-2,51.504203695,-3.197966789,445,
CBCO025-2,51.504158195,-3.197966189,446,
CBCO025-2,51.504062495,-3.197928089,447,
CBCO025-2,51.503988795,-3.197867789,448,
CBCO025-2,51.503951995,-3.197848089,449,
CBCO025-2,51.503600181,-3.197670009,450,
CBCO025-2,51.503600181,-3.197670009,451,
CBCO025-2,51.503595795,-3.197667789,452,
CBCO025-2,51.503474995,-3.197605889,453,
CBCO025-2,51.503276895,-3.197496189,454,
CBCO025-2,51.503180795,-3.197437389,455,
CBCO025-2,51.503083195,-3.197376089,456,
CBCO025-2,51.502998595,-3.197319989,457,
CBCO025-2,51.502935395,-3.197277889,458,
CBCO025-2,51.502906795,-3.197258789,459,
CBCO025-2,51.502808695,-3.197191889,460,
CBCO025-2,51.502556595,-3.196995789,461,
CBCO025-2,51.502391495,-3.196912689,462,
CBCO025-2,51.502131495,-3.196663989,463,
CBCO025-2,51.501766295,-3.196325089,464,
CBCO025-2,51.501559695,-3.196131089,465,
CBCO025-2,51.501297073,-3.195883719,466,
CBCO025-2,51.501297073,-3.195883719,467,
CBCO025-2,51.500963995,-3.195569989,468,
CBCO025-2,51.500870095,-3.195479689,469,
CBCO025-2,51.500790995,-3.195402089,470,
CBCO025-2,51.500707895,-3.195322789,471,
CBCO025-2,51.500510395,-3.195129989,472,
CBCO025-2,51.500307795,-3.194930489,473,
CBCO025-2,51.500167695,-3.194801989,474,
CBCO025-2,51.499874195,-3.194543689,475,
CBCO025-2,51.499596695,-3.194336989,476,
CBCO025-2,51.499450395,-3.194222789,477,
CBCO025-2,51.499369295,-3.194157589,478,
CBCO025-2,51.499283495,-3.194075189,479,
CBCO025-2,51.499204595,-3.193997689,480,
CBCO025-2,51.499129795,-3.193922689,481,
CBCO025-2,51.498978095,-3.193752389,482,
CBCO025-2,51.498961995,-3.193733089,483,
CBCO025-2,51.498939895,-3.193706889,484,
CBCO025-2,51.498912095,-3.193674389,485,
CBCO025-2,51.498868895,-3.193608889,486,
CBCO025-2,51.498787495,-3.193505789,487,
CBCO025-2,51.498648995,-3.193353489,488,
CBCO025-2,51.498563195,-3.193260389,489,
CBCO025-2,51.498479095,-3.193176589,490,
CBCO025-2,51.498449095,-3.193146089,491,
CBCO025-2,51.498341495,-3.193044989,492,
CBCO025-2,51.498284095,-3.192993689,493,
CBCO025-2,51.498191895,-3.192917289,494,
CBCO025-2,51.498126395,-3.192868089,495,
CBCO025-2,51.498043595,-3.192815889,496,
CBCO025-2,51.497761913,-3.192663696,497,
CBCO025-2,51.497761913,-3.192663696,498,
CBCO025-2,51.497738395,-3.192650989,499,
CBCO025-2,51.497638795,-3.192570989,500,
CBCO025-2,51.497491195,-3.192495789,501,
CBCO025-2,51.497472795,-3.192486389,502,
CBCO025-2,51.497390095,-3.192444389,503,
CBCO025-2,51.497304395,-3.192409689,504,
CBCO025-2,51.497259695,-3.192391589,505,
CBCO025-2,51.496974395,-3.192244889,506,
CBCO025-2,51.496950495,-3.192232389,507,
CBCO025-2,51.496920595,-3.192216489,508,
CBCO025-2,51.496890795,-3.192199689,509,
CBCO025-2,51.496740695,-3.192106089,510,
CBCO025-2,51.496641795,-3.192037989,511,
CBCO025-2,51.496572495,-3.191982189,512,
CBCO025-2,51.496514295,-3.191931089,513,
CBCO025-2,51.496411495,-3.191818889,514,
CBCO025-2,51.496337795,-3.191732289,515,
CBCO025-2,51.496294195,-3.191683789,516,
CBCO025-2,51.496250195,-3.191642389,517,
CBCO025-2,51.496199795,-3.191597389,518,
CBCO025-2,51.496083595,-3.191508589,519,
CBCO025-2,51.496045495,-3.191488489,520,
CBCO025-2,51.495923895,-3.191444389,521,
CBCO025-2,51.495886095,-3.191433089,522,
CBCO025-2,51.495700895,-3.191381989,523,
CBCO025-2,51.495572695,-3.191343689,524,
CBCO025-2,51.495506195,-3.191385889,525,
CBCO025-2,51.495427395,-3.191359889,526,
CBCO025-2,51.495205695,-3.191251089,527,
CBCO025-2,51.495045995,-3.191154189,528,
CBCO025-2,51.494980895,-3.191109089,529,
CBCO025-2,51.494904995,-3.191051289,530,
CBCO025-2,51.494692095,-3.190868189,531,
CBCO025-2,51.494520595,-3.190703389,532,
CBCO025-2,51.494302695,-3.190488689,533,
CBCO025-2,51.494129795,-3.190302889,534,
CBCO025-2,51.493933395,-3.190096189,535,
CBCO025-2,51.493737195,-3.189871389,536,
CBCO025-2,51.493532195,-3.189619589,537,
CBCO025-2,51.493365995,-3.189411689,538,
CBCO025-2,51.493365995,-3.189411689,539,
CBCO025-2,51.493219995,-3.189247989,540,
CBCO025-2,51.492938995,-3.188941389,541,
CBCO025-2,51.492809995,-3.188848289,542,
CBCO025-2,51.492692695,-3.188787589,543,
CBCO025-2,51.492580795,-3.188738089,544,
CBCO025-2,51.492485595,-3.188707689,545,
CBCO025-2,51.492459195,-3.188698789,546,
CBCO025-2,51.492157495,-3.188591189,547,
CBCO025-2,51.491993595,-3.188535189,548,
CBCO025-2,51.491863095,-3.188486889,549,
CBCO025-2,51.491034795,-3.188201489,550,
CBCO025-2,51.490929395,-3.188159889,551,
CBCO025-2,51.490828595,-3.188110189,552,
CBCO025-2,51.490782595,-3.188083389,553,
CBCO025-2,51.490658895,-3.188005089,554,
CBCO025-2,51.490522395,-3.187901889,555,
CBCO025-2,51.490313295,-3.187735489,556,
CBCO025-2,51.490062295,-3.187529589,557,
CBCO025-2,51.489806395,-3.187308289,558,
CBCO025-2,51.489689895,-3.187201589,559,
CBCO025-2,51.48966857,-3.187180685,560,
CBCO025-2,51.48966857,-3.187180685,561,
CBCO025-2,51.489522595,-3.187037589,562,
CBCO025-2,51.489451795,-3.186964389,563,
CBCO025-2,51.489404295,-3.186905789,564,
CBCO025-2,51.489365895,-3.186856489,565,
CBCO025-2,51.489334095,-3.186809189,566,
CBCO025-2,51.489288495,-3.186739289,567,
CBCO025-2,51.489208895,-3.186612189,568,
CBCO025-2,51.489126895,-3.186478889,569,
CBCO025-2,51.489032195,-3.186324489,570,
CBCO025-2,51.488931795,-3.186151389,571,
CBCO025-2,51.488839395,-3.185998289,572,
CBCO025-2,51.488780795,-3.185905389,573,
CBCO025-2,51.488728095,-3.185826589,574,
CBCO025-2,51.488626195,-3.185623389,575,
CBCO025-2,51.488580095,-3.185554989,576,
CBCO025-2,51.488525995,-3.185482989,577,
CBCO025-2,51.488449695,-3.185385889,578,
CBCO025-2,51.488393795,-3.185312789,579,
CBCO025-2,51.488342695,-3.185256589,580,
CBCO025-2,51.488320095,-3.185230489,581,
CBCO025-2,51.488275995,-3.185188989,582,
CBCO025-2,51.488198195,-3.185129589,583,
CBCO025-2,51.488094495,-3.185047189,584,
CBCO025-2,51.488017795,-3.184999789,585,
CBCO025-2,51.487692995,-3.184801689,586,
CBCO025-2,51.487511795,-3.184733589,587,
CBCO025-2,51.487476295,-3.184708389,588,
CBCO025-2,51.487259695,-3.184542989,589,
CBCO025-2,51.487165495,-3.184467389,590,
CBCO025-2,51.487090695,-3.184403289,591,
CBCO025-2,51.487017895,-3.184332689,592,
CBCO025-2,51.486932295,-3.184246389,593,
CBCO025-2,51.486712963,-3.184024147,594,
CBCO025-2,51.486712963,-3.184024147,595,
CBCO025-2,51.486683595,-3.183994389,596,
CBCO025-2,51.486574695,-3.183879589,597,
CBCO025-2,51.486502595,-3.183807489,598,
CBCO025-2,51.486488695,-3.183792489,599,
CBCO025-2,51.486358295,-3.183654989,600,
CBCO025-2,51.486139395,-3.183407089,601,
CBCO025-2,51.485282295,-3.182401289,602,
CBCO025-2,51.484795895,-3.181869489,603,
CBCO025-2,51.484753595,-3.181708789,604,
CBCO025-2,51.484598795,-3.181525789,605,
CBCO025-2,51.484533595,-3.181446889,606,
CBCO025-2,51.484508595,-3.181353189,607,
CBCO025-2,51.484260545,-3.180949615,608,
CBCO025-2,51.484260545,-3.180949615,609,
CBCO025-2,51.484218795,-3.180881689,610,
CBCO025-2,51.484141095,-3.180830289,611,
CBCO025-2,51.484085995,-3.180823389,612,
CBCO025-2,51.484012895,-3.180672889,613,
CBCO025-2,51.483952895,-3.180542389,614,
CBCO025-2,51.483891995,-3.180396589,615,
CBCO025-2,51.483829895,-3.180217289,616,
CBCO025-2,51.483782395,-3.180090289,617,
CBCO025-2,51.483744595,-3.180023889,618,
CBCO025-2,51.483641695,-3.179865589,619,
CBCO025-2,51.483557995,-3.179763089,620,
CBCO025-2,51.483496095,-3.179696589,621,
CBCO025-2,51.483423495,-3.179626489,622,
CBCO025-2,51.483356295,-3.179573989,623,
CBCO025-2,51.483265495,-3.179511189,624,
CBCO025-2,51.483212295,-3.179479789,625,
CBCO025-2,51.483147995,-3.179443189,626,
CBCO025-2,51.483007695,-3.179375589,627,
CBCO025-2,51.482855095,-3.179314089,628,
CBCO025-2,51.482796595,-3.179296989,629,
CBCO025-2,51.482748595,-3.179289889,630,
CBCO025-2,51.482633395,-3.179278089,631,
CBCO025-2,51.482439395,-3.179277289,632,
CBCO025-2,51.482363836,-3.179276483,633,
CBCO025-2,51.482363836,-3.179276483,634,
CBCO025-2,51.482233295,-3.179275089,635,
CBCO025-2,51.482149795,-3.179265889,636,
CBCO025-2,51.482102995,-3.179255489,637,
CBCO025-2,51.482059695,-3.179241889,638,
CBCO025-2,51.482041495,-3.179236089,639,
CBCO025-2,51.481992095,-3.179220589,640,
CBCO025-2,51.481800695,-3.179140689,641,
CBCO025-2,51.481764295,-3.179124789,642,
CBCO025-2,51.481728895,-3.179110489,643,
CBCO025-2,51.481704095,-3.179107389,644,
CBCO025-2,51.481684495,-3.179104889,645,
CBCO025-2,51.481659595,-3.179113189,646,
CBCO025-2,51.481616895,-3.179134889,647,
CBCO025-2,51.481573495,-3.179164689,648,
CBCO025-2,51.481545495,-3.179196889,649,
CBCO025-2,51.481520395,-3.179233389,650,
CBCO025-2,51.481494895,-3.179281189,651,
CBCO025-2,51.481475795,-3.179335489,652,
CBCO025-2,51.481454395,-3.179420189,653,
CBCO025-2,51.481432895,-3.179534089,654,
CBCO025-2,51.481441895,-3.179595289,655,
CBCO025-2,51.481321395,-3.180266689,656,
CBCO025-2,51.481289195,-3.180444889,657,
CBCO025-2,51.481261595,-3.180607389,658,
CBCO025-2,51.481207695,-3.180906989,659,
CBCO025-2,51.481174895,-3.181134289,660,
CBCO025-2,51.481155095,-3.181306489,661,
CBCO025-2,51.481124195,-3.181569589,662,
CBCO025-2,51.481101395,-3.181786089,663,
CBCO025-2,51.481079995,-3.182038689,664,
CBCO025-2,51.481045895,-3.182548189,665,
CBCO025-2,51.481008395,-3.183107089,666,
CBCO025-2,51.481006895,-3.183129189,667,
CBCO025-2,51.480989295,-3.183187789,668,
CBCO025-2,51.480965595,-3.183251889,669,
CBCO025-2,51.480947695,-3.183287289,670,
CBCO025-2,51.480926895,-3.183309989,671,
CBCO025-2,51.480912995,-3.183319389,672,
CBCO025-2,51.480882895,-3.183330089,673,
CBCO025-2,51.480859395,-3.183329689,674,
CBCO025-2,51.480824895,-3.183320089,675,
CBCO025-2,51.480762895,-3.183286889,676,
CBCO025-2,51.480737895,-3.183237889,677,
CBCO025-2,51.480382395,-3.182516189,678,
CBCO025-2,51.480224695,-3.182201789,679,
CBCO025-2,51.480142295,-3.182076189,680,
CBCO025-2,51.479806795,-3.181401189,681,
CBCO025-2,51.479736195,-3.181256889,682,
CBCO025-2,51.479695195,-3.181141189,683,
CBCO025-2,51.479622395,-3.180988689,684,
CBCO025-2,51.479577395,-3.180898689,685,
CBCO025-2,51.479557095,-3.180857989,686,
CBCO025-2,51.479530295,-3.180807389,687,
CBCO025-2,51.479482595,-3.180717589,688,
CBCO025-2,51.479335095,-3.180421589,689,
CBCO025-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,690,
CBCO025-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,691,
CBCO025-2,51.479144295,-3.180073589,692,
CBCO025-2,51.479090395,-3.179980889,693,
CBCO025-2,51.479065995,-3.179940289,694,
CBCO025-2,51.479034495,-3.179889989,695,
CBCO025-2,51.478743995,-3.179495389,696,
CBCO025-2,51.478615995,-3.179316489,697,
CBCO025-2,51.478568895,-3.179212089,698,
CBCO025-2,51.478526195,-3.179154089,699,
CBCO025-2,51.478361495,-3.178930289,700,
CBCO025-2,51.478297895,-3.178889189,701,
CBCO025-2,51.478213395,-3.178803589,702,
CBCO025-2,51.478110695,-3.178690789,703,
CBCO025-2,51.478047295,-3.178623189,704,
CBCO025-2,51.477987395,-3.178565589,705,
CBCO025-2,51.477913395,-3.178505289,706,
CBCO025-2,51.477831195,-3.178444689,707,
CBCO025-2,51.477727695,-3.178375189,708,
CBCO025-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,709,
CBCO025-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,710,
CBCO025-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,711,
CBCO025-2,51.477220395,-3.177941089,712,
CBCO025-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,713,
CBCO025-2,51.476539195,-3.177679589,714,
CBCO025-2,51.476588095,-3.177844389,715,
CBCO025-2,51.476690795,-3.178047789,716,
CBCO025-2,51.47674711,-3.178097094,717,
CBCO025-2-1,51.47674711,-3.178097094,0,
CBCO025-2-1,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,9,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,10,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,11,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,12,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,13,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,14,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,15,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,16,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,17,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,18,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,19,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,20,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,21,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,22,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,23,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,24,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,25,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479172135,-3.180124365,26,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479172135,-3.180124365,27,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,28,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,29,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,30,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,31,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,32,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,33,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,34,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,35,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,36,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,37,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,38,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,39,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,40,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,41,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480814995,-3.183401389,42,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480865495,-3.183507789,43,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480876495,-3.183530989,44,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480907495,-3.183599489,45,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480938395,-3.183614189,46,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480968695,-3.183619589,47,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480964995,-3.183718789,48,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480962695,-3.183775689,49,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480992795,-3.183858089,50,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480992795,-3.183869689,51,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480992495,-3.183899889,52,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480996695,-3.184302389,53,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481002825,-3.184459637,54,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481002825,-3.184459637,55,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481011695,-3.184687189,56,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480981595,-3.184817289,57,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480984195,-3.184921089,58,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480985095,-3.184959589,59,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480985495,-3.184975689,60,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480987395,-3.185055289,61,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480991295,-3.185219789,62,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481016795,-3.186247689,63,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481018395,-3.186301589,64,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481020495,-3.186369489,65,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481023595,-3.186417889,66,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481032695,-3.186531689,67,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481041495,-3.186605489,68,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481072395,-3.186779889,69,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481101195,-3.186904689,70,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481131295,-3.187010789,71,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481156895,-3.187087089,72,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481234295,-3.187319089,73,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481355095,-3.187680789,74,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481387795,-3.187783789,75,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481425595,-3.187918989,76,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481469195,-3.188112989,77,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481493095,-3.188246789,78,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481512495,-3.188374489,79,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481523795,-3.188474489,80,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481530395,-3.188563489,81,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481532295,-3.188650689,82,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481531795,-3.188682389,83,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481531195,-3.188723389,84,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481531495,-3.188792489,85,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481546895,-3.188969289,86,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481589695,-3.189014689,87,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481647995,-3.189080789,88,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481715795,-3.189157789,89,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481728995,-3.189172489,90,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481761495,-3.189208689,91,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482038495,-3.189517289,92,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482217095,-3.189716889,93,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482280495,-3.189790189,94,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482431791,-3.189960657,95,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482431791,-3.189960657,96,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482433595,-3.189962689,97,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482905595,-3.190487989,98,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483291895,-3.190925389,99,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483537395,-3.191212889,100,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483690395,-3.191397189,101,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483826095,-3.191572289,102,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484024395,-3.191841589,103,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484181995,-3.192055689,104,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484197195,-3.192076789,105,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484232095,-3.192131089,106,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484315495,-3.192237389,107,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484381695,-3.192339289,108,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484405895,-3.192377289,109,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484431295,-3.192416189,110,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484609955,-3.192717687,111,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484609955,-3.192717687,112,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484868195,-3.193153489,113,
CBCO025-2-1,51.485379695,-3.194053089,114,
CBCO025-2-1,51.485441695,-3.194164989,115,
CBCO025-2-1,51.485672773,-3.194574172,116,
CBCO025-2-1,51.485672773,-3.194574172,117,
CBCO025-2-1,51.486011895,-3.195174689,118,
CBCO025-2-1,51.486578395,-3.196173189,119,
CBCO025-2-1,51.486826795,-3.196616789,120,
CBCO025-2-1,51.487314795,-3.197477189,121,
CBCO025-2-1,51.487378095,-3.197586689,122,
CBCO025-2-1,51.487437495,-3.197692789,123,
CBCO025-2-1,51.487726429,-3.198207901,124,
CBCO025-2-1,51.487726429,-3.198207901,125,
CBCO025-2-1,51.487801695,-3.198342089,126,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488284395,-3.199193089,127,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488585495,-3.199730989,128,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488614795,-3.199809489,129,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488630195,-3.199858489,130,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488645095,-3.199904589,131,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488675195,-3.200016789,132,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488707095,-3.200133889,133,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488763095,-3.200365789,134,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488912095,-3.201101489,135,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489093695,-3.202073689,136,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489132348,-3.20229141,137,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489132348,-3.20229141,138,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489185195,-3.202589089,139,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489187595,-3.202754089,140,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489179395,-3.202845089,141,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489163795,-3.202935289,142,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489126295,-3.203148989,143,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489096895,-3.203311789,144,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488996695,-3.203811689,145,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488960195,-3.204002689,146,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488903995,-3.204321789,147,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488893295,-3.204382689,148,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488882395,-3.204443189,149,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488812895,-3.204829789,150,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488715495,-3.205361189,151,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488620295,-3.205886789,152,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488512395,-3.206487289,153,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488473495,-3.206705289,154,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488457895,-3.206795489,155,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488436895,-3.206913889,156,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488380795,-3.207245189,157,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488359895,-3.207589489,158,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488347095,-3.207724789,159,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488247395,-3.208779889,160,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488245595,-3.208999989,161,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488263195,-3.209252989,162,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488308795,-3.209560489,163,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488350495,-3.209800889,164,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488391195,-3.210032489,165,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488431597,-3.21028329,166,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488431597,-3.21028329,167,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488485995,-3.210620989,168,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488641995,-3.211469489,169,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488689995,-3.211753189,170,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488822295,-3.212510489,171,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488876995,-3.212882689,172,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488963295,-3.213497689,173,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488974395,-3.213590589,174,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489037195,-3.214167189,175,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489081695,-3.214160289,176,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489118395,-3.214175989,177,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489335784,-3.214346749,178,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489335784,-3.214346749,179,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489495095,-3.214471889,180,
CBCO025-2-1,51.490486595,-3.215303489,181,
CBCO025-2-1,51.490571295,-3.215367589,182,
CBCO025-2-1,51.490667995,-3.215433789,183,
CBCO025-2-1,51.490749295,-3.215488189,184,
CBCO025-2-1,51.490851895,-3.215548489,185,
CBCO025-2-1,51.490944195,-3.215591689,186,
CBCO025-2-1,51.491033495,-3.215626789,187,
CBCO025-2-1,51.491099895,-3.215648389,188,
CBCO025-2-1,51.491170195,-3.215662089,189,
CBCO025-2-1,51.491249395,-3.215672589,190,
CBCO025-2-1,51.491310795,-3.215674589,191,
CBCO025-2-1,51.491378195,-3.215673089,192,
CBCO025-2-1,51.491470795,-3.215666289,193,
CBCO025-2-1,51.491583195,-3.215657289,194,
CBCO025-2-1,51.491799395,-3.215635589,195,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492047695,-3.215618789,196,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492219495,-3.215612089,197,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492232889,-3.215611964,198,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492232889,-3.215611964,199,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492273195,-3.215611589,200,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492312495,-3.215611189,201,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492373395,-3.215614589,202,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492402395,-3.215621789,203,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492433095,-3.215632789,204,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492458695,-3.215657589,205,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492472795,-3.215677489,206,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492492395,-3.215715789,207,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492519495,-3.215839089,208,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492557395,-3.216008689,209,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492659595,-3.216488289,210,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492814895,-3.217270189,211,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492853195,-3.217370289,212,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492915395,-3.217659089,213,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493050495,-3.218244389,214,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493125795,-3.218540589,215,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493128895,-3.218552789,216,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493173995,-3.218729189,217,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493281895,-3.219136889,218,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493330095,-3.219305289,219,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493355795,-3.219385989,220,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493374895,-3.219436589,221,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493396795,-3.219488189,222,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493420695,-3.219544189,223,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493448395,-3.219598189,224,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493480295,-3.219653489,225,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493617995,-3.219882589,226,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493636995,-3.219914189,227,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493658295,-3.219948889,228,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493768295,-3.220127889,229,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493806359,-3.220184329,230,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493806359,-3.220184329,231,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493817595,-3.220200989,232,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493861995,-3.220262789,233,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493929095,-3.220353789,234,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493974195,-3.220410489,235,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493990795,-3.220430289,236,
CBCO025-2-1,51.494029495,-3.220472589,237,
CBCO025-2-1,51.494157495,-3.220604089,238,
CBCO025-2-1,51.494400495,-3.220832289,239,
CBCO025-2-1,51.494794595,-3.221202089,240,
CBCO025-2-1,51.494960495,-3.221351389,241,
CBCO025-2-1,51.495099095,-3.221483089,242,
CBCO025-2-1,51.495591095,-3.221970689,243,
CBCO025-2-1,51.495706595,-3.222075289,244,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496140795,-3.222417689,245,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496206395,-3.222480489,246,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496260995,-3.222558989,247,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496324995,-3.222672889,248,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496343995,-3.222717689,249,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496353054,-3.222741949,250,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496353054,-3.222741949,251,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496558595,-3.223292389,252,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496545995,-3.223305289,253,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496531695,-3.223333589,254,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496523795,-3.223367789,255,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496523195,-3.223404189,256,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496529895,-3.223439089,257,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496543795,-3.223469489,258,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496563095,-3.223490789,259,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496585795,-3.223500589,260,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496609195,-3.223497789,261,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496630695,-3.223482689,262,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496647895,-3.223456989,263,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496658795,-3.223423589,264,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496751395,-3.223475989,265,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497179895,-3.224055689,266,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497265795,-3.224173089,267,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497302195,-3.224222289,268,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497367895,-3.224310789,269,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497630695,-3.224669789,270,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497681995,-3.224737189,271,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497741295,-3.224815289,272,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497762495,-3.224843089,273,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497933395,-3.225074389,274,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498207295,-3.225445789,275,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498493695,-3.225837589,276,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498597795,-3.225983589,277,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498695695,-3.226127689,278,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499242295,-3.226956989,279,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499347395,-3.227115589,280,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499531695,-3.227414889,281,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499591795,-3.227490889,282,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499628295,-3.227534489,283,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499659095,-3.227565489,284,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499696629,-3.227593026,285,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499696629,-3.227593026,286,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499701895,-3.227596889,287,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499741395,-3.227618489,288,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499773895,-3.227631589,289,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499823295,-3.227645289,290,
CBCO025-2-1,51.500562295,-3.227713189,291,
CBCO025-2-1,51.500832895,-3.227731289,292,
CBCO025-2-1,51.500909395,-3.227730889,293,
CBCO025-2-1,51.500972595,-3.227723289,294,
CBCO025-2-1,51.501040295,-3.227711789,295,
CBCO025-2-1,51.501099695,-3.227695089,296,
CBCO025-2-1,51.501188595,-3.227662089,297,
CBCO025-2-1,51.501280595,-3.227610089,298,
CBCO025-2-1,51.501360695,-3.227552289,299,
CBCO025-2-1,51.501424295,-3.227493789,300,
CBCO025-2-1,51.501520695,-3.227391489,301,
CBCO025-2-1,51.501608195,-3.227274489,302,
CBCO025-2-1,51.501754995,-3.227032789,303,
CBCO025-2-1,51.50180225,-3.226946769,304,
CBCO025-2-1,51.50180225,-3.226946769,305,
CBCO025-2-1,51.501947595,-3.226682189,306,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502140895,-3.226350789,307,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502216295,-3.226215589,308,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502233195,-3.226188089,309,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502265995,-3.226141689,310,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502278595,-3.226129289,311,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502313995,-3.226101889,312,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502352095,-3.226088289,313,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502435795,-3.226086589,314,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502521495,-3.226085589,315,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502593195,-3.226092589,316,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502643995,-3.226108589,317,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502684595,-3.226136389,318,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502719395,-3.226173789,319,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502780295,-3.226259789,320,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502836095,-3.226338489,321,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502935695,-3.226477289,322,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503015838,-3.226589038,323,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503015838,-3.226589038,324,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503142095,-3.226765089,325,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503254395,-3.226920489,326,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503316895,-3.227007089,327,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503415795,-3.227132689,328,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503524295,-3.227258389,329,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503726695,-3.227485089,330,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503782195,-3.227544689,331,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503863595,-3.227630389,332,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503922695,-3.227691989,333,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504106995,-3.227878289,334,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504245895,-3.228009189,335,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504367295,-3.228115989,336,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504392798,-3.228137326,337,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504392798,-3.228137326,338,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504457295,-3.228191289,339,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504558695,-3.228270289,340,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504691995,-3.228365289,341,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504740795,-3.228395889,342,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504847795,-3.228460589,343,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504961395,-3.228517689,344,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505046695,-3.228556289,345,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505147895,-3.228588789,346,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505197595,-3.228599589,347,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505252695,-3.228611689,348,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505311395,-3.228617389,349,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505417395,-3.228615589,350,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505484495,-3.228609989,351,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505694595,-3.228585189,352,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506011895,-3.228551489,353,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506328095,-3.228514689,354,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506421195,-3.228503189,355,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506481395,-3.228489089,356,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506574295,-3.228455689,357,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506688795,-3.228565189,358,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506894095,-3.228744889,359,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507057695,-3.228853489,360,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507109195,-3.228893289,361,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507370795,-3.229095389,362,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507416495,-3.229149989,363,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507469795,-3.229151489,364,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507653895,-3.229059689,365,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507495595,-3.228195889,366,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507479895,-3.228105189,367,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507470895,-3.228052889,368,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507392395,-3.228088789,369,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507211895,-3.228171089,370,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507112595,-3.228218189,371,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506973195,-3.228279789,372,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506818929,-3.228347815,373,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506818929,-3.228347815,374,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506574295,-3.228455689,375,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506688795,-3.228565189,376,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506894095,-3.228744889,377,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507057695,-3.228853489,378,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507109195,-3.228893289,379,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507370795,-3.229095389,380,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507416495,-3.229149989,381,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507469795,-3.229151489,382,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507653895,-3.229059689,383,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507495595,-3.228195889,384,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507479895,-3.228105189,385,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507470895,-3.228052889,386,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507601595,-3.228005289,387,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507761095,-3.227959189,388,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508047695,-3.227881989,389,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508342195,-3.227804389,390,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508419495,-3.227785189,391,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508499695,-3.227772089,392,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508533895,-3.227769589,393,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508579395,-3.227770389,394,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508627595,-3.227775489,395,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508712895,-3.227795089,396,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508836795,-3.227824789,397,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508975295,-3.227870189,398,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509296495,-3.228008289,399,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509427895,-3.228064289,400,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509496695,-3.228090189,401,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509562295,-3.228101789,402,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509578269,-3.228103662,403,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509578269,-3.228103662,404,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509609195,-3.228107289,405,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509855795,-3.228103989,406,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509880095,-3.228104089,407,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510086995,-3.228097289,408,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510347895,-3.228094789,409,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510511195,-3.228098689,410,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510813695,-3.228100489,411,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511059995,-3.228102689,412,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511085843,-3.228103485,413,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511085843,-3.228103485,414,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511170395,-3.228106089,415,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511483395,-3.228107789,416,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511599595,-3.228110089,417,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511803695,-3.228116089,418,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511958695,-3.228128689,419,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512126295,-3.228147789,420,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512263295,-3.228172389,421,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512412595,-3.228203889,422,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512516795,-3.228231089,423,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512613595,-3.228262189,424,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512712195,-3.228295589,425,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512838695,-3.228350789,426,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513072695,-3.228461489,427,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513319095,-3.228585689,428,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513421695,-3.228632489,429,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513458895,-3.228641789,430,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513487695,-3.228642989,431,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513518995,-3.228635889,432,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513542395,-3.228618489,433,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513559895,-3.228601089,434,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513583795,-3.228649889,435,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513640695,-3.228765789,436,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513668695,-3.228803789,437,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513706895,-3.228835289,438,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513758295,-3.228860889,439,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513829195,-3.228893489,440,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513912095,-3.228912189,441,
CBCO025-2-1,51.514005352,-3.228930264,442,
CBCO025-2-1,51.514005352,-3.228930264,443,
CBCO025-2-1,51.514080295,-3.228944789,444,
CBCO025-2-1,51.514270095,-3.228382689,445,
CBCO025-2-1,51.514461795,-3.227861089,446,
CBCO025-2-1,51.514487295,-3.227871289,447,
CBCO025-2-1,51.514873095,-3.227933989,448,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515254395,-3.227995789,449,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515408195,-3.228013389,450,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515775095,-3.228010189,451,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515808595,-3.228010189,452,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515809071,-3.227716168,453,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515809071,-3.227716168,454,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515809195,-3.227639489,455,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515811084,-3.225064937,456,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515811084,-3.225064937,457,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515811195,-3.224910489,458,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515810895,-3.224815389,459,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515814295,-3.224656589,460,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515835795,-3.224655389,461,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515869995,-3.224638189,462,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515898895,-3.224603889,463,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515919095,-3.224556289,464,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515928295,-3.224502289,465,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515926395,-3.224446489,466,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515913395,-3.224394489,467,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515890795,-3.224351889,468,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515860995,-3.224323189,469,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515836095,-3.224312589,470,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515826895,-3.224311189,471,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515792295,-3.224317389,472,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515760695,-3.224340989,473,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515746695,-3.224359189,474,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515670895,-3.224205889,475,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515538695,-3.223982889,476,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515337295,-3.223672589,477,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515184495,-3.223434489,478,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515181695,-3.223430189,479,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515053295,-3.223230389,480,
CBCO025-2-1,51.514998495,-3.223148589,481,
CBCO025-2-1,51.514828295,-3.222885989,482,
CBCO025-2-1,51.514612495,-3.222547189,483,
CBCO025-2-1,51.514448095,-3.222295689,484,
CBCO025-2-1,51.514354517,-3.222150099,485,
CBCO025-2-1,51.514354517,-3.222150099,486,
CBCO025-2-1,51.514171195,-3.221864889,487,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513865995,-3.221392389,488,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513792295,-3.221279189,489,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513706695,-3.221145989,490,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513687795,-3.221116989,491,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513437195,-3.220726189,492,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513243395,-3.220434089,493,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513231595,-3.220416489,494,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513203495,-3.220373589,495,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513129495,-3.220260589,496,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513062695,-3.220156989,497,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512979595,-3.220028089,498,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512966695,-3.220007289,499,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512890695,-3.219882689,500,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512841695,-3.219796689,501,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512818195,-3.219757689,502,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512795795,-3.219721289,503,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512704895,-3.219580689,504,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512525395,-3.219294389,505,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512421695,-3.219124389,506,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512415679,-3.219114251,507,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512415679,-3.219114251,508,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512320095,-3.218953189,509,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512155395,-3.218669889,510,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512104995,-3.218582089,511,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511968895,-3.218356989,512,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511858495,-3.218173289,513,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511783595,-3.218049289,514,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511723795,-3.217945889,515,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511694895,-3.217886189,516,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511643195,-3.217789789,517,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511583895,-3.217675189,518,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511561195,-3.217627189,519,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511465595,-3.217425689,520,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511448295,-3.217390489,521,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511403495,-3.217299689,522,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511340195,-3.217181789,523,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511267795,-3.217054989,524,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511193395,-3.216928789,525,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511112595,-3.216789689,526,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511104295,-3.216774489,527,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511056195,-3.216688389,528,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510946995,-3.216499889,529,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510840095,-3.216304189,530,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510703195,-3.216052389,531,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510646195,-3.215941189,532,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510605495,-3.215850589,533,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510571495,-3.215762389,534,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510553195,-3.215707189,535,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510530095,-3.215634189,536,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510493795,-3.215482689,537,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510464595,-3.215325989,538,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510434995,-3.215134689,539,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510391995,-3.214857689,540,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510388495,-3.214833789,541,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510385595,-3.214815989,542,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510363995,-3.214676889,543,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510337395,-3.214508589,544,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510296695,-3.214250589,545,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510270247,-3.214083344,546,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510270247,-3.214083344,547,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510238895,-3.213885089,548,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510232795,-3.213827489,549,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510209795,-3.213614089,550,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510117495,-3.213012289,551,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510109195,-3.212956989,552,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510102195,-3.212908589,553,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510056695,-3.212687389,554,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510016295,-3.212467389,555,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510009095,-3.212419189,556,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510000495,-3.212362089,557,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509958595,-3.212085489,558,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509944395,-3.211931989,559,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509870895,-3.211471689,560,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509797995,-3.211003989,561,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509750395,-3.210688189,562,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509735955,-3.210598318,563,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509735955,-3.210598318,564,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509680195,-3.210251289,565,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509632895,-3.209935889,566,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509628495,-3.209901189,567,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509613495,-3.209781689,568,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509600995,-3.209655389,569,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509587195,-3.209484089,570,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509583095,-3.209399089,571,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509577795,-3.209289789,572,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509566995,-3.208934189,573,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509542095,-3.208278689,574,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509539295,-3.208162689,575,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509513195,-3.207540989,576,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509497895,-3.207187389,577,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509487095,-3.206922689,578,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509479095,-3.206687989,579,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509477495,-3.206524789,580,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509479695,-3.206391689,581,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509485895,-3.206171989,582,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509493195,-3.205912989,583,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509502277,-3.205526177,584,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509502277,-3.205526177,585,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509510095,-3.205193089,586,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509512295,-3.205139589,587,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509516195,-3.205086789,588,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509523995,-3.205022289,589,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509537395,-3.204940489,590,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509552595,-3.204866889,591,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509574395,-3.204782589,592,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509602495,-3.204694089,593,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509747395,-3.204335189,594,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509898695,-3.203938689,595,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509916795,-3.203889689,596,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509960995,-3.203743689,597,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509704195,-3.203490089,598,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509343095,-3.203133089,599,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509312795,-3.203020789,600,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509236295,-3.202947989,601,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509113495,-3.202826089,602,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509078495,-3.202791089,603,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509000295,-3.202700689,604,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508953695,-3.202639689,605,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508921295,-3.202594389,606,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508858295,-3.202486889,607,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508815395,-3.202398289,608,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508496195,-3.201633189,609,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508405095,-3.201415289,610,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508326895,-3.201240389,611,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508263155,-3.20110864,612,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508263155,-3.20110864,613,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508170095,-3.200916289,614,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508150695,-3.200859589,615,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508137995,-3.200808289,616,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508129595,-3.200748789,617,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508124495,-3.200685689,618,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508124995,-3.200639089,619,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508127895,-3.200601689,620,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508130995,-3.200561189,621,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508140595,-3.200478489,622,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508156795,-3.200388689,623,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508212595,-3.200278689,624,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508225095,-3.200220089,625,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508237495,-3.200154489,626,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508242595,-3.200093389,627,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508239995,-3.200025189,628,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508230595,-3.199956689,629,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508214695,-3.199891689,630,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508190395,-3.199830189,631,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508165095,-3.199779389,632,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508130795,-3.199730889,633,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508039495,-3.199651389,634,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507817995,-3.199644089,635,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507554895,-3.199635089,636,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507403595,-3.199622289,637,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507244295,-3.199594689,638,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507124495,-3.199469389,639,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506916395,-3.199353689,640,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506669095,-3.199217589,641,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506530895,-3.199144489,642,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506193395,-3.198958489,643,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506148395,-3.198934189,644,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506096195,-3.198948089,645,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505750995,-3.198767089,646,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505452195,-3.198611989,647,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505376895,-3.198570889,648,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505333395,-3.198527189,649,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505295395,-3.198473889,650,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505283295,-3.198452389,651,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505270895,-3.198409689,652,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505251195,-3.198298789,653,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505261795,-3.198031889,654,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505264695,-3.197802289,655,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505250095,-3.197716589,656,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505213195,-3.197615689,657,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505186495,-3.197575189,658,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505133395,-3.197512289,659,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505071395,-3.197446289,660,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505037995,-3.197416489,661,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504974395,-3.197388589,662,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504886695,-3.197390389,663,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504767995,-3.197443389,664,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504697295,-3.197472289,665,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504638495,-3.197510389,666,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504583495,-3.197569489,667,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504512795,-3.197683689,668,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504453895,-3.197783389,669,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504397095,-3.197803589,670,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504346695,-3.197872589,671,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504320195,-3.197905489,672,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504294895,-3.197926389,673,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504263395,-3.197949789,674,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504234595,-3.197959689,675,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504203695,-3.197966789,676,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504158195,-3.197966189,677,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504062495,-3.197928089,678,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503988795,-3.197867789,679,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503951995,-3.197848089,680,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503600181,-3.197670009,681,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503600181,-3.197670009,682,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503595795,-3.197667789,683,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503474995,-3.197605889,684,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503276895,-3.197496189,685,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503180795,-3.197437389,686,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503083195,-3.197376089,687,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502998595,-3.197319989,688,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502935395,-3.197277889,689,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502906795,-3.197258789,690,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502808695,-3.197191889,691,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502556595,-3.196995789,692,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502391495,-3.196912689,693,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502131495,-3.196663989,694,
CBCO025-2-1,51.501766295,-3.196325089,695,
CBCO025-2-1,51.501559695,-3.196131089,696,
CBCO025-2-1,51.501297073,-3.195883719,697,
CBCO025-2-1,51.501297073,-3.195883719,698,
CBCO025-2-1,51.500963995,-3.195569989,699,
CBCO025-2-1,51.500870095,-3.195479689,700,
CBCO025-2-1,51.500790995,-3.195402089,701,
CBCO025-2-1,51.500707895,-3.195322789,702,
CBCO025-2-1,51.500510395,-3.195129989,703,
CBCO025-2-1,51.500307795,-3.194930489,704,
CBCO025-2-1,51.500167695,-3.194801989,705,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499874195,-3.194543689,706,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499596695,-3.194336989,707,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499450395,-3.194222789,708,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499369295,-3.194157589,709,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499283495,-3.194075189,710,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499204595,-3.193997689,711,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499129795,-3.193922689,712,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498978095,-3.193752389,713,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498961995,-3.193733089,714,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498939895,-3.193706889,715,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498912095,-3.193674389,716,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498868895,-3.193608889,717,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498787495,-3.193505789,718,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498648995,-3.193353489,719,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498563195,-3.193260389,720,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498479095,-3.193176589,721,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498449095,-3.193146089,722,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498341495,-3.193044989,723,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498284095,-3.192993689,724,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498191895,-3.192917289,725,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498126395,-3.192868089,726,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498043595,-3.192815889,727,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497761913,-3.192663696,728,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497761913,-3.192663696,729,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497738395,-3.192650989,730,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497638795,-3.192570989,731,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497491195,-3.192495789,732,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497472795,-3.192486389,733,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497390095,-3.192444389,734,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497304395,-3.192409689,735,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497259695,-3.192391589,736,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496974395,-3.192244889,737,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496950495,-3.192232389,738,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496920595,-3.192216489,739,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496890795,-3.192199689,740,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496740695,-3.192106089,741,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496641795,-3.192037989,742,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496572495,-3.191982189,743,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496514295,-3.191931089,744,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496411495,-3.191818889,745,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496337795,-3.191732289,746,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496294195,-3.191683789,747,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496250195,-3.191642389,748,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496199795,-3.191597389,749,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496083595,-3.191508589,750,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496045495,-3.191488489,751,
CBCO025-2-1,51.495923895,-3.191444389,752,
CBCO025-2-1,51.495886095,-3.191433089,753,
CBCO025-2-1,51.495700895,-3.191381989,754,
CBCO025-2-1,51.495572695,-3.191343689,755,
CBCO025-2-1,51.495506195,-3.191385889,756,
CBCO025-2-1,51.495427395,-3.191359889,757,
CBCO025-2-1,51.495205695,-3.191251089,758,
CBCO025-2-1,51.495045995,-3.191154189,759,
CBCO025-2-1,51.494980895,-3.191109089,760,
CBCO025-2-1,51.494904995,-3.191051289,761,
CBCO025-2-1,51.494692095,-3.190868189,762,
CBCO025-2-1,51.494520595,-3.190703389,763,
CBCO025-2-1,51.494302695,-3.190488689,764,
CBCO025-2-1,51.494129795,-3.190302889,765,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493933395,-3.190096189,766,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493737195,-3.189871389,767,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493532195,-3.189619589,768,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,769,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,770,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493219995,-3.189247989,771,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492938995,-3.188941389,772,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492809995,-3.188848289,773,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492692695,-3.188787589,774,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492580795,-3.188738089,775,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492485595,-3.188707689,776,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492459195,-3.188698789,777,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492157495,-3.188591189,778,
CBCO025-2-1,51.491993595,-3.188535189,779,
CBCO025-2-1,51.491863095,-3.188486889,780,
CBCO025-2-1,51.491034795,-3.188201489,781,
CBCO025-2-1,51.490929395,-3.188159889,782,
CBCO025-2-1,51.490828595,-3.188110189,783,
CBCO025-2-1,51.490782595,-3.188083389,784,
CBCO025-2-1,51.490658895,-3.188005089,785,
CBCO025-2-1,51.490522395,-3.187901889,786,
CBCO025-2-1,51.490313295,-3.187735489,787,
CBCO025-2-1,51.490062295,-3.187529589,788,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489806395,-3.187308289,789,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489689895,-3.187201589,790,
CBCO025-2-1,51.48966857,-3.187180685,791,
CBCO025-2-1,51.48966857,-3.187180685,792,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489522595,-3.187037589,793,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489451795,-3.186964389,794,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489404295,-3.186905789,795,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489365895,-3.186856489,796,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489334095,-3.186809189,797,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489288495,-3.186739289,798,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489208895,-3.186612189,799,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489126895,-3.186478889,800,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489032195,-3.186324489,801,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488931795,-3.186151389,802,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488839395,-3.185998289,803,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488780795,-3.185905389,804,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488728095,-3.185826589,805,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488626195,-3.185623389,806,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488580095,-3.185554989,807,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488525995,-3.185482989,808,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488449695,-3.185385889,809,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488393795,-3.185312789,810,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488342695,-3.185256589,811,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488320095,-3.185230489,812,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488275995,-3.185188989,813,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488198195,-3.185129589,814,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488094495,-3.185047189,815,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488017795,-3.184999789,816,
CBCO025-2-1,51.487692995,-3.184801689,817,
CBCO025-2-1,51.487511795,-3.184733589,818,
CBCO025-2-1,51.487476295,-3.184708389,819,
CBCO025-2-1,51.487259695,-3.184542989,820,
CBCO025-2-1,51.487165495,-3.184467389,821,
CBCO025-2-1,51.487090695,-3.184403289,822,
CBCO025-2-1,51.487017895,-3.184332689,823,
CBCO025-2-1,51.486932295,-3.184246389,824,
CBCO025-2-1,51.486712963,-3.184024147,825,
CBCO025-2-1,51.486712963,-3.184024147,826,
CBCO025-2-1,51.486683595,-3.183994389,827,
CBCO025-2-1,51.486574695,-3.183879589,828,
CBCO025-2-1,51.486502595,-3.183807489,829,
CBCO025-2-1,51.486488695,-3.183792489,830,
CBCO025-2-1,51.486358295,-3.183654989,831,
CBCO025-2-1,51.486139395,-3.183407089,832,
CBCO025-2-1,51.485282295,-3.182401289,833,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484795895,-3.181869489,834,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484753595,-3.181708789,835,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484598795,-3.181525789,836,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484533595,-3.181446889,837,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484508595,-3.181353189,838,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484260545,-3.180949615,839,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484260545,-3.180949615,840,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484218795,-3.180881689,841,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484141095,-3.180830289,842,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484085995,-3.180823389,843,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484012895,-3.180672889,844,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483952895,-3.180542389,845,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483891995,-3.180396589,846,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483829895,-3.180217289,847,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483782395,-3.180090289,848,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483744595,-3.180023889,849,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483641695,-3.179865589,850,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483557995,-3.179763089,851,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483496095,-3.179696589,852,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483423495,-3.179626489,853,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483356295,-3.179573989,854,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483265495,-3.179511189,855,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483212295,-3.179479789,856,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483147995,-3.179443189,857,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483007695,-3.179375589,858,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,859,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,860,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,861,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,862,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,863,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,864,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,865,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,866,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,867,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,868,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,869,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,870,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,871,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,872,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,873,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,874,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,875,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,876,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,877,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,878,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,879,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,880,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,881,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,882,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,883,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,884,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,885,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,886,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,887,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,888,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,889,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,890,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,891,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,892,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,893,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,894,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,895,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,896,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,897,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,898,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,899,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,900,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,901,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,902,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,903,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,904,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,905,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,906,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,907,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,908,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,909,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,910,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,911,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,912,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,913,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,914,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,915,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,916,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,917,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,918,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,919,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,920,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,921,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,922,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,923,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,924,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,925,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,926,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,927,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,928,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,929,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,930,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,931,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,932,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,933,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,934,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,935,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,936,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,937,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,938,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,939,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,940,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,941,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,942,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,943,
CBCO025-2-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,944,
CBCO025-2-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,945,
CBCO025-2-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,946,
CBCO025-2-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,947,
CBCO025-2-1,51.47674711,-3.178097094,948,
CBCO025-5,51.47674711,-3.178097094,0,
CBCO025-5,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBCO025-5,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBCO025-5,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBCO025-5,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBCO025-5,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBCO025-5,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBCO025-5,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBCO025-5,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBCO025-5,51.477727695,-3.178375189,9,
CBCO025-5,51.477831195,-3.178444689,10,
CBCO025-5,51.477913395,-3.178505289,11,
CBCO025-5,51.477987395,-3.178565589,12,
CBCO025-5,51.478047295,-3.178623189,13,
CBCO025-5,51.478110695,-3.178690789,14,
CBCO025-5,51.478213395,-3.178803589,15,
CBCO025-5,51.478297895,-3.178889189,16,
CBCO025-5,51.478361495,-3.178930289,17,
CBCO025-5,51.478526195,-3.179154089,18,
CBCO025-5,51.478568895,-3.179212089,19,
CBCO025-5,51.478615995,-3.179316489,20,
CBCO025-5,51.478743995,-3.179495389,21,
CBCO025-5,51.479034495,-3.179889989,22,
CBCO025-5,51.479065995,-3.179940289,23,
CBCO025-5,51.479090395,-3.179980889,24,
CBCO025-5,51.479144295,-3.180073589,25,
CBCO025-5,51.479172135,-3.180124365,26,
CBCO025-5,51.479172135,-3.180124365,27,
CBCO025-5,51.479335095,-3.180421589,28,
CBCO025-5,51.479482595,-3.180717589,29,
CBCO025-5,51.479530295,-3.180807389,30,
CBCO025-5,51.479557095,-3.180857989,31,
CBCO025-5,51.479577395,-3.180898689,32,
CBCO025-5,51.479622395,-3.180988689,33,
CBCO025-5,51.479695195,-3.181141189,34,
CBCO025-5,51.479736195,-3.181256889,35,
CBCO025-5,51.479806795,-3.181401189,36,
CBCO025-5,51.480142295,-3.182076189,37,
CBCO025-5,51.480224695,-3.182201789,38,
CBCO025-5,51.480382395,-3.182516189,39,
CBCO025-5,51.480737895,-3.183237889,40,
CBCO025-5,51.480762895,-3.183286889,41,
CBCO025-5,51.480814995,-3.183401389,42,
CBCO025-5,51.480865495,-3.183507789,43,
CBCO025-5,51.480876495,-3.183530989,44,
CBCO025-5,51.480907495,-3.183599489,45,
CBCO025-5,51.480938395,-3.183614189,46,
CBCO025-5,51.480968695,-3.183619589,47,
CBCO025-5,51.480964995,-3.183718789,48,
CBCO025-5,51.480962695,-3.183775689,49,
CBCO025-5,51.480992795,-3.183858089,50,
CBCO025-5,51.480992795,-3.183869689,51,
CBCO025-5,51.480992495,-3.183899889,52,
CBCO025-5,51.480996695,-3.184302389,53,
CBCO025-5,51.481002825,-3.184459637,54,
CBCO025-5,51.481002825,-3.184459637,55,
CBCO025-5,51.481011695,-3.184687189,56,
CBCO025-5,51.480981595,-3.184817289,57,
CBCO025-5,51.480984195,-3.184921089,58,
CBCO025-5,51.480985095,-3.184959589,59,
CBCO025-5,51.480985495,-3.184975689,60,
CBCO025-5,51.480987395,-3.185055289,61,
CBCO025-5,51.480991295,-3.185219789,62,
CBCO025-5,51.481016795,-3.186247689,63,
CBCO025-5,51.481018395,-3.186301589,64,
CBCO025-5,51.481020495,-3.186369489,65,
CBCO025-5,51.481023595,-3.186417889,66,
CBCO025-5,51.481032695,-3.186531689,67,
CBCO025-5,51.481041495,-3.186605489,68,
CBCO025-5,51.481072395,-3.186779889,69,
CBCO025-5,51.481101195,-3.186904689,70,
CBCO025-5,51.481131295,-3.187010789,71,
CBCO025-5,51.481156895,-3.187087089,72,
CBCO025-5,51.481234295,-3.187319089,73,
CBCO025-5,51.481355095,-3.187680789,74,
CBCO025-5,51.481387795,-3.187783789,75,
CBCO025-5,51.481425595,-3.187918989,76,
CBCO025-5,51.481469195,-3.188112989,77,
CBCO025-5,51.481493095,-3.188246789,78,
CBCO025-5,51.481512495,-3.188374489,79,
CBCO025-5,51.481523795,-3.188474489,80,
CBCO025-5,51.481530395,-3.188563489,81,
CBCO025-5,51.481532295,-3.188650689,82,
CBCO025-5,51.481531795,-3.188682389,83,
CBCO025-5,51.481531195,-3.188723389,84,
CBCO025-5,51.481531495,-3.188792489,85,
CBCO025-5,51.481546895,-3.188969289,86,
CBCO025-5,51.481589695,-3.189014689,87,
CBCO025-5,51.481647995,-3.189080789,88,
CBCO025-5,51.481715795,-3.189157789,89,
CBCO025-5,51.481728995,-3.189172489,90,
CBCO025-5,51.481761495,-3.189208689,91,
CBCO025-5,51.482038495,-3.189517289,92,
CBCO025-5,51.482217095,-3.189716889,93,
CBCO025-5,51.482280495,-3.189790189,94,
CBCO025-5,51.482431791,-3.189960657,95,
CBCO025-5,51.482431791,-3.189960657,96,
CBCO025-5,51.482433595,-3.189962689,97,
CBCO025-5,51.482905595,-3.190487989,98,
CBCO025-5,51.483291895,-3.190925389,99,
CBCO025-5,51.483537395,-3.191212889,100,
CBCO025-5,51.483690395,-3.191397189,101,
CBCO025-5,51.483826095,-3.191572289,102,
CBCO025-5,51.484024395,-3.191841589,103,
CBCO025-5,51.484181995,-3.192055689,104,
CBCO025-5,51.484197195,-3.192076789,105,
CBCO025-5,51.484232095,-3.192131089,106,
CBCO025-5,51.484315495,-3.192237389,107,
CBCO025-5,51.484381695,-3.192339289,108,
CBCO025-5,51.484405895,-3.192377289,109,
CBCO025-5,51.484431295,-3.192416189,110,
CBCO025-5,51.484609955,-3.192717687,111,
CBCO025-5,51.484609955,-3.192717687,112,
CBCO025-5,51.484868195,-3.193153489,113,
CBCO025-5,51.485379695,-3.194053089,114,
CBCO025-5,51.485441695,-3.194164989,115,
CBCO025-5,51.485672773,-3.194574172,116,
CBCO025-5,51.485672773,-3.194574172,117,
CBCO025-5,51.486011895,-3.195174689,118,
CBCO025-5,51.486578395,-3.196173189,119,
CBCO025-5,51.486826795,-3.196616789,120,
CBCO025-5,51.487314795,-3.197477189,121,
CBCO025-5,51.487378095,-3.197586689,122,
CBCO025-5,51.487437495,-3.197692789,123,
CBCO025-5,51.487726429,-3.198207901,124,
CBCO025-5,51.487726429,-3.198207901,125,
CBCO025-5,51.487801695,-3.198342089,126,
CBCO025-5,51.488284395,-3.199193089,127,
CBCO025-5,51.488585495,-3.199730989,128,
CBCO025-5,51.488614795,-3.199809489,129,
CBCO025-5,51.488630195,-3.199858489,130,
CBCO025-5,51.488645095,-3.199904589,131,
CBCO025-5,51.488675195,-3.200016789,132,
CBCO025-5,51.488707095,-3.200133889,133,
CBCO025-5,51.488763095,-3.200365789,134,
CBCO025-5,51.488912095,-3.201101489,135,
CBCO025-5,51.489093695,-3.202073689,136,
CBCO025-5,51.489132348,-3.20229141,137,
CBCO025-5,51.489132348,-3.20229141,138,
CBCO025-5,51.489185195,-3.202589089,139,
CBCO025-5,51.489187595,-3.202754089,140,
CBCO025-5,51.489179395,-3.202845089,141,
CBCO025-5,51.489163795,-3.202935289,142,
CBCO025-5,51.489126295,-3.203148989,143,
CBCO025-5,51.489096895,-3.203311789,144,
CBCO025-5,51.488996695,-3.203811689,145,
CBCO025-5,51.488960195,-3.204002689,146,
CBCO025-5,51.488903995,-3.204321789,147,
CBCO025-5,51.488893295,-3.204382689,148,
CBCO025-5,51.488882395,-3.204443189,149,
CBCO025-5,51.488812895,-3.204829789,150,
CBCO025-5,51.488715495,-3.205361189,151,
CBCO025-5,51.488620295,-3.205886789,152,
CBCO025-5,51.488512395,-3.206487289,153,
CBCO025-5,51.488473495,-3.206705289,154,
CBCO025-5,51.488457895,-3.206795489,155,
CBCO025-5,51.488436895,-3.206913889,156,
CBCO025-5,51.488380795,-3.207245189,157,
CBCO025-5,51.488359895,-3.207589489,158,
CBCO025-5,51.488347095,-3.207724789,159,
CBCO025-5,51.488247395,-3.208779889,160,
CBCO025-5,51.488245595,-3.208999989,161,
CBCO025-5,51.488263195,-3.209252989,162,
CBCO025-5,51.488308795,-3.209560489,163,
CBCO025-5,51.488350495,-3.209800889,164,
CBCO025-5,51.488391195,-3.210032489,165,
CBCO025-5,51.488431597,-3.21028329,166,
CBCO025-5,51.488431597,-3.21028329,167,
CBCO025-5,51.488485995,-3.210620989,168,
CBCO025-5,51.488641995,-3.211469489,169,
CBCO025-5,51.488689995,-3.211753189,170,
CBCO025-5,51.488822295,-3.212510489,171,
CBCO025-5,51.488876995,-3.212882689,172,
CBCO025-5,51.488963295,-3.213497689,173,
CBCO025-5,51.488974395,-3.213590589,174,
CBCO025-5,51.489037195,-3.214167189,175,
CBCO025-5,51.489081695,-3.214160289,176,
CBCO025-5,51.489118395,-3.214175989,177,
CBCO025-5,51.489335784,-3.214346749,178,
CBCO025-5,51.489335784,-3.214346749,179,
CBCO025-5,51.489495095,-3.214471889,180,
CBCO025-5,51.490486595,-3.215303489,181,
CBCO025-5,51.490571295,-3.215367589,182,
CBCO025-5,51.490667995,-3.215433789,183,
CBCO025-5,51.490749295,-3.215488189,184,
CBCO025-5,51.490851895,-3.215548489,185,
CBCO025-5,51.490944195,-3.215591689,186,
CBCO025-5,51.491033495,-3.215626789,187,
CBCO025-5,51.491099895,-3.215648389,188,
CBCO025-5,51.491170195,-3.215662089,189,
CBCO025-5,51.491249395,-3.215672589,190,
CBCO025-5,51.491310795,-3.215674589,191,
CBCO025-5,51.491378195,-3.215673089,192,
CBCO025-5,51.491470795,-3.215666289,193,
CBCO025-5,51.491583195,-3.215657289,194,
CBCO025-5,51.491799395,-3.215635589,195,
CBCO025-5,51.492047695,-3.215618789,196,
CBCO025-5,51.492219495,-3.215612089,197,
CBCO025-5,51.492232889,-3.215611964,198,
CBCO025-5,51.492232889,-3.215611964,199,
CBCO025-5,51.492273195,-3.215611589,200,
CBCO025-5,51.492312495,-3.215611189,201,
CBCO025-5,51.492373395,-3.215614589,202,
CBCO025-5,51.492402395,-3.215621789,203,
CBCO025-5,51.492433095,-3.215632789,204,
CBCO025-5,51.492458695,-3.215657589,205,
CBCO025-5,51.492472795,-3.215677489,206,
CBCO025-5,51.492492395,-3.215715789,207,
CBCO025-5,51.492519495,-3.215839089,208,
CBCO025-5,51.492557395,-3.216008689,209,
CBCO025-5,51.492659595,-3.216488289,210,
CBCO025-5,51.492814895,-3.217270189,211,
CBCO025-5,51.492853195,-3.217370289,212,
CBCO025-5,51.492915395,-3.217659089,213,
CBCO025-5,51.493050495,-3.218244389,214,
CBCO025-5,51.493125795,-3.218540589,215,
CBCO025-5,51.493128895,-3.218552789,216,
CBCO025-5,51.493173995,-3.218729189,217,
CBCO025-5,51.493281895,-3.219136889,218,
CBCO025-5,51.493330095,-3.219305289,219,
CBCO025-5,51.493355795,-3.219385989,220,
CBCO025-5,51.493374895,-3.219436589,221,
CBCO025-5,51.493396795,-3.219488189,222,
CBCO025-5,51.493420695,-3.219544189,223,
CBCO025-5,51.493448395,-3.219598189,224,
CBCO025-5,51.493480295,-3.219653489,225,
CBCO025-5,51.493617995,-3.219882589,226,
CBCO025-5,51.493636995,-3.219914189,227,
CBCO025-5,51.493658295,-3.219948889,228,
CBCO025-5,51.493768295,-3.220127889,229,
CBCO025-5,51.493806359,-3.220184329,230,
CBCO025-5,51.493806359,-3.220184329,231,
CBCO025-5,51.493817595,-3.220200989,232,
CBCO025-5,51.493861995,-3.220262789,233,
CBCO025-5,51.493929095,-3.220353789,234,
CBCO025-5,51.493974195,-3.220410489,235,
CBCO025-5,51.493990795,-3.220430289,236,
CBCO025-5,51.494029495,-3.220472589,237,
CBCO025-5,51.494157495,-3.220604089,238,
CBCO025-5,51.494400495,-3.220832289,239,
CBCO025-5,51.494794595,-3.221202089,240,
CBCO025-5,51.494960495,-3.221351389,241,
CBCO025-5,51.495099095,-3.221483089,242,
CBCO025-5,51.495591095,-3.221970689,243,
CBCO025-5,51.495706595,-3.222075289,244,
CBCO025-5,51.496140795,-3.222417689,245,
CBCO025-5,51.496206395,-3.222480489,246,
CBCO025-5,51.496260995,-3.222558989,247,
CBCO025-5,51.496324995,-3.222672889,248,
CBCO025-5,51.496343995,-3.222717689,249,
CBCO025-5,51.496353054,-3.222741949,250,
CBCO025-5,51.496353054,-3.222741949,251,
CBCO025-5,51.496558595,-3.223292389,252,
CBCO025-5,51.496545995,-3.223305289,253,
CBCO025-5,51.496531695,-3.223333589,254,
CBCO025-5,51.496523795,-3.223367789,255,
CBCO025-5,51.496523195,-3.223404189,256,
CBCO025-5,51.496529895,-3.223439089,257,
CBCO025-5,51.496543795,-3.223469489,258,
CBCO025-5,51.496563095,-3.223490789,259,
CBCO025-5,51.496585795,-3.223500589,260,
CBCO025-5,51.496609195,-3.223497789,261,
CBCO025-5,51.496630695,-3.223482689,262,
CBCO025-5,51.496647895,-3.223456989,263,
CBCO025-5,51.496658795,-3.223423589,264,
CBCO025-5,51.496751395,-3.223475989,265,
CBCO025-5,51.497179895,-3.224055689,266,
CBCO025-5,51.497265795,-3.224173089,267,
CBCO025-5,51.497302195,-3.224222289,268,
CBCO025-5,51.497367895,-3.224310789,269,
CBCO025-5,51.497630695,-3.224669789,270,
CBCO025-5,51.497681995,-3.224737189,271,
CBCO025-5,51.497741295,-3.224815289,272,
CBCO025-5,51.497762495,-3.224843089,273,
CBCO025-5,51.497933395,-3.225074389,274,
CBCO025-5,51.498207295,-3.225445789,275,
CBCO025-5,51.498493695,-3.225837589,276,
CBCO025-5,51.498597795,-3.225983589,277,
CBCO025-5,51.498695695,-3.226127689,278,
CBCO025-5,51.499242295,-3.226956989,279,
CBCO025-5,51.499347395,-3.227115589,280,
CBCO025-5,51.499531695,-3.227414889,281,
CBCO025-5,51.499591795,-3.227490889,282,
CBCO025-5,51.499628295,-3.227534489,283,
CBCO025-5,51.499659095,-3.227565489,284,
CBCO025-5,51.499696629,-3.227593026,285,
CBCO025-5,51.499696629,-3.227593026,286,
CBCO025-5,51.499701895,-3.227596889,287,
CBCO025-5,51.499741395,-3.227618489,288,
CBCO025-5,51.499773895,-3.227631589,289,
CBCO025-5,51.499823295,-3.227645289,290,
CBCO025-5,51.500562295,-3.227713189,291,
CBCO025-5,51.500832895,-3.227731289,292,
CBCO025-5,51.500909395,-3.227730889,293,
CBCO025-5,51.500972595,-3.227723289,294,
CBCO025-5,51.501040295,-3.227711789,295,
CBCO025-5,51.501099695,-3.227695089,296,
CBCO025-5,51.501188595,-3.227662089,297,
CBCO025-5,51.501280595,-3.227610089,298,
CBCO025-5,51.501360695,-3.227552289,299,
CBCO025-5,51.501424295,-3.227493789,300,
CBCO025-5,51.501520695,-3.227391489,301,
CBCO025-5,51.501608195,-3.227274489,302,
CBCO025-5,51.501754995,-3.227032789,303,
CBCO025-5,51.50180225,-3.226946769,304,
CBCO025-5,51.50180225,-3.226946769,305,
CBCO025-5,51.501947595,-3.226682189,306,
CBCO025-5,51.502140895,-3.226350789,307,
CBCO025-5,51.502216295,-3.226215589,308,
CBCO025-5,51.502233195,-3.226188089,309,
CBCO025-5,51.502265995,-3.226141689,310,
CBCO025-5,51.502278595,-3.226129289,311,
CBCO025-5,51.502313995,-3.226101889,312,
CBCO025-5,51.502352095,-3.226088289,313,
CBCO025-5,51.502435795,-3.226086589,314,
CBCO025-5,51.502521495,-3.226085589,315,
CBCO025-5,51.502593195,-3.226092589,316,
CBCO025-5,51.502643995,-3.226108589,317,
CBCO025-5,51.502684595,-3.226136389,318,
CBCO025-5,51.502719395,-3.226173789,319,
CBCO025-5,51.502780295,-3.226259789,320,
CBCO025-5,51.502836095,-3.226338489,321,
CBCO025-5,51.502935695,-3.226477289,322,
CBCO025-5,51.503015838,-3.226589038,323,
CBCO025-5,51.503015838,-3.226589038,324,
CBCO025-5,51.503142095,-3.226765089,325,
CBCO025-5,51.503254395,-3.226920489,326,
CBCO025-5,51.503316895,-3.227007089,327,
CBCO025-5,51.503415795,-3.227132689,328,
CBCO025-5,51.503524295,-3.227258389,329,
CBCO025-5,51.503726695,-3.227485089,330,
CBCO025-5,51.503782195,-3.227544689,331,
CBCO025-5,51.503863595,-3.227630389,332,
CBCO025-5,51.503922695,-3.227691989,333,
CBCO025-5,51.504106995,-3.227878289,334,
CBCO025-5,51.504245895,-3.228009189,335,
CBCO025-5,51.504367295,-3.228115989,336,
CBCO025-5,51.504392798,-3.228137326,337,
CBCO025-5,51.504392798,-3.228137326,338,
CBCO025-5,51.504457295,-3.228191289,339,
CBCO025-5,51.504558695,-3.228270289,340,
CBCO025-5,51.504691995,-3.228365289,341,
CBCO025-5,51.504740795,-3.228395889,342,
CBCO025-5,51.504847795,-3.228460589,343,
CBCO025-5,51.504961395,-3.228517689,344,
CBCO025-5,51.505046695,-3.228556289,345,
CBCO025-5,51.505147895,-3.228588789,346,
CBCO025-5,51.505197595,-3.228599589,347,
CBCO025-5,51.505252695,-3.228611689,348,
CBCO025-5,51.505311395,-3.228617389,349,
CBCO025-5,51.505417395,-3.228615589,350,
CBCO025-5,51.505484495,-3.228609989,351,
CBCO025-5,51.505694595,-3.228585189,352,
CBCO025-5,51.506011895,-3.228551489,353,
CBCO025-5,51.506328095,-3.228514689,354,
CBCO025-5,51.506421195,-3.228503189,355,
CBCO025-5,51.506481395,-3.228489089,356,
CBCO025-5,51.506574295,-3.228455689,357,
CBCO025-5,51.506688795,-3.228565189,358,
CBCO025-5,51.506894095,-3.228744889,359,
CBCO025-5,51.507057695,-3.228853489,360,
CBCO025-5,51.507109195,-3.228893289,361,
CBCO025-5,51.507370795,-3.229095389,362,
CBCO025-5,51.507416495,-3.229149989,363,
CBCO025-5,51.507469795,-3.229151489,364,
CBCO025-5,51.507653895,-3.229059689,365,
CBCO025-5,51.507495595,-3.228195889,366,
CBCO025-5,51.507479895,-3.228105189,367,
CBCO025-5,51.507470895,-3.228052889,368,
CBCO025-5,51.507392395,-3.228088789,369,
CBCO025-5,51.507211895,-3.228171089,370,
CBCO025-5,51.507112595,-3.228218189,371,
CBCO025-5,51.506973195,-3.228279789,372,
CBCO025-5,51.506818929,-3.228347815,373,
CBCO025-5,51.506818929,-3.228347815,374,
CBCO025-5,51.506574295,-3.228455689,375,
CBCO025-5,51.506688795,-3.228565189,376,
CBCO025-5,51.506894095,-3.228744889,377,
CBCO025-5,51.507057695,-3.228853489,378,
CBCO025-5,51.507109195,-3.228893289,379,
CBCO025-5,51.507370795,-3.229095389,380,
CBCO025-5,51.507416495,-3.229149989,381,
CBCO025-5,51.507469795,-3.229151489,382,
CBCO025-5,51.507653895,-3.229059689,383,
CBCO025-5,51.507495595,-3.228195889,384,
CBCO025-5,51.507479895,-3.228105189,385,
CBCO025-5,51.507470895,-3.228052889,386,
CBCO025-5,51.507601595,-3.228005289,387,
CBCO025-5,51.507761095,-3.227959189,388,
CBCO025-5,51.508047695,-3.227881989,389,
CBCO025-5,51.508342195,-3.227804389,390,
CBCO025-5,51.508419495,-3.227785189,391,
CBCO025-5,51.508499695,-3.227772089,392,
CBCO025-5,51.508533895,-3.227769589,393,
CBCO025-5,51.508579395,-3.227770389,394,
CBCO025-5,51.508627595,-3.227775489,395,
CBCO025-5,51.508712895,-3.227795089,396,
CBCO025-5,51.508836795,-3.227824789,397,
CBCO025-5,51.508975295,-3.227870189,398,
CBCO025-5,51.509296495,-3.228008289,399,
CBCO025-5,51.509427895,-3.228064289,400,
CBCO025-5,51.509496695,-3.228090189,401,
CBCO025-5,51.509562295,-3.228101789,402,
CBCO025-5,51.509578269,-3.228103662,403,
CBCO025-5,51.509578269,-3.228103662,404,
CBCO025-5,51.509609195,-3.228107289,405,
CBCO025-5,51.509855795,-3.228103989,406,
CBCO025-5,51.509880095,-3.228104089,407,
CBCO025-5,51.510086995,-3.228097289,408,
CBCO025-5,51.510347895,-3.228094789,409,
CBCO025-5,51.510511195,-3.228098689,410,
CBCO025-5,51.510813695,-3.228100489,411,
CBCO025-5,51.511059995,-3.228102689,412,
CBCO025-5,51.511085843,-3.228103485,413,
CBCO025-5,51.511085843,-3.228103485,414,
CBCO025-5,51.511170395,-3.228106089,415,
CBCO025-5,51.511483395,-3.228107789,416,
CBCO025-5,51.511599595,-3.228110089,417,
CBCO025-5,51.511803695,-3.228116089,418,
CBCO025-5,51.511958695,-3.228128689,419,
CBCO025-5,51.512126295,-3.228147789,420,
CBCO025-5,51.512263295,-3.228172389,421,
CBCO025-5,51.512412595,-3.228203889,422,
CBCO025-5,51.512516795,-3.228231089,423,
CBCO025-5,51.512613595,-3.228262189,424,
CBCO025-5,51.512712195,-3.228295589,425,
CBCO025-5,51.512838695,-3.228350789,426,
CBCO025-5,51.513072695,-3.228461489,427,
CBCO025-5,51.513319095,-3.228585689,428,
CBCO025-5,51.513421695,-3.228632489,429,
CBCO025-5,51.513458895,-3.228641789,430,
CBCO025-5,51.513487695,-3.228642989,431,
CBCO025-5,51.513518995,-3.228635889,432,
CBCO025-5,51.513542395,-3.228618489,433,
CBCO025-5,51.513559895,-3.228601089,434,
CBCO025-5,51.513583795,-3.228649889,435,
CBCO025-5,51.513640695,-3.228765789,436,
CBCO025-5,51.513668695,-3.228803789,437,
CBCO025-5,51.513706895,-3.228835289,438,
CBCO025-5,51.513758295,-3.228860889,439,
CBCO025-5,51.513829195,-3.228893489,440,
CBCO025-5,51.513912095,-3.228912189,441,
CBCO025-5,51.514005352,-3.228930264,442,
CBCO025-5,51.514005352,-3.228930264,443,
CBCO025-5,51.514080295,-3.228944789,444,
CBCO025-5,51.514270095,-3.228382689,445,
CBCO025-5,51.514461795,-3.227861089,446,
CBCO025-5,51.514487295,-3.227871289,447,
CBCO025-5,51.514873095,-3.227933989,448,
CBCO025-5,51.515254395,-3.227995789,449,
CBCO025-5,51.515408195,-3.228013389,450,
CBCO025-5,51.515775095,-3.228010189,451,
CBCO025-5,51.515808595,-3.228010189,452,
CBCO025-5,51.515809071,-3.227716168,453,
CBCO025-5,51.515809071,-3.227716168,454,
CBCO025-5,51.515809195,-3.227639489,455,
CBCO025-5,51.515811084,-3.225064937,456,
CBCO025-5,51.515811084,-3.225064937,457,
CBCO025-5,51.515811195,-3.224910489,458,
CBCO025-5,51.515810895,-3.224815389,459,
CBCO025-5,51.515814295,-3.224656589,460,
CBCO025-5,51.515835795,-3.224655389,461,
CBCO025-5,51.515869995,-3.224638189,462,
CBCO025-5,51.515898895,-3.224603889,463,
CBCO025-5,51.515919095,-3.224556289,464,
CBCO025-5,51.515928295,-3.224502289,465,
CBCO025-5,51.515926395,-3.224446489,466,
CBCO025-5,51.515913395,-3.224394489,467,
CBCO025-5,51.515890795,-3.224351889,468,
CBCO025-5,51.515860995,-3.224323189,469,
CBCO025-5,51.515836095,-3.224312589,470,
CBCO025-5,51.515826895,-3.224311189,471,
CBCO025-5,51.515792295,-3.224317389,472,
CBCO025-5,51.515760695,-3.224340989,473,
CBCO025-5,51.515746695,-3.224359189,474,
CBCO025-5,51.515670895,-3.224205889,475,
CBCO025-5,51.515538695,-3.223982889,476,
CBCO025-5,51.515337295,-3.223672589,477,
CBCO025-5,51.515184495,-3.223434489,478,
CBCO025-5,51.515181695,-3.223430189,479,
CBCO025-5,51.515053295,-3.223230389,480,
CBCO025-5,51.514998495,-3.223148589,481,
CBCO025-5,51.514828295,-3.222885989,482,
CBCO025-5,51.514612495,-3.222547189,483,
CBCO025-5,51.514448095,-3.222295689,484,
CBCO025-5,51.514354517,-3.222150099,485,
CBCO025-5,51.514354517,-3.222150099,486,
CBCO025-5,51.514171195,-3.221864889,487,
CBCO025-5,51.513865995,-3.221392389,488,
CBCO025-5,51.513792295,-3.221279189,489,
CBCO025-5,51.513706695,-3.221145989,490,
CBCO025-5,51.513687795,-3.221116989,491,
CBCO025-5,51.513437195,-3.220726189,492,
CBCO025-5,51.513243395,-3.220434089,493,
CBCO025-5,51.513231595,-3.220416489,494,
CBCO025-5,51.513203495,-3.220373589,495,
CBCO025-5,51.513129495,-3.220260589,496,
CBCO025-5,51.513062695,-3.220156989,497,
CBCO025-5,51.512979595,-3.220028089,498,
CBCO025-5,51.512966695,-3.220007289,499,
CBCO025-5,51.512890695,-3.219882689,500,
CBCO025-5,51.512841695,-3.219796689,501,
CBCO025-5,51.512818195,-3.219757689,502,
CBCO025-5,51.512795795,-3.219721289,503,
CBCO025-5,51.512704895,-3.219580689,504,
CBCO025-5,51.512525395,-3.219294389,505,
CBCO025-5,51.512421695,-3.219124389,506,
CBCO025-5,51.512415679,-3.219114251,507,
CBCO025-5,51.512415679,-3.219114251,508,
CBCO025-5,51.512320095,-3.218953189,509,
CBCO025-5,51.512155395,-3.218669889,510,
CBCO025-5,51.512104995,-3.218582089,511,
CBCO025-5,51.511968895,-3.218356989,512,
CBCO025-5,51.511858495,-3.218173289,513,
CBCO025-5,51.511783595,-3.218049289,514,
CBCO025-5,51.511723795,-3.217945889,515,
CBCO025-5,51.511694895,-3.217886189,516,
CBCO025-5,51.511643195,-3.217789789,517,
CBCO025-5,51.511583895,-3.217675189,518,
CBCO025-5,51.511561195,-3.217627189,519,
CBCO025-5,51.511465595,-3.217425689,520,
CBCO025-5,51.511448295,-3.217390489,521,
CBCO025-5,51.511403495,-3.217299689,522,
CBCO025-5,51.511340195,-3.217181789,523,
CBCO025-5,51.511267795,-3.217054989,524,
CBCO025-5,51.511193395,-3.216928789,525,
CBCO025-5,51.511112595,-3.216789689,526,
CBCO025-5,51.511104295,-3.216774489,527,
CBCO025-5,51.511056195,-3.216688389,528,
CBCO025-5,51.510946995,-3.216499889,529,
CBCO025-5,51.510840095,-3.216304189,530,
CBCO025-5,51.510703195,-3.216052389,531,
CBCO025-5,51.510646195,-3.215941189,532,
CBCO025-5,51.510605495,-3.215850589,533,
CBCO025-5,51.510571495,-3.215762389,534,
CBCO025-5,51.510553195,-3.215707189,535,
CBCO025-5,51.510530095,-3.215634189,536,
CBCO025-5,51.510493795,-3.215482689,537,
CBCO025-5,51.510464595,-3.215325989,538,
CBCO025-5,51.510434995,-3.215134689,539,
CBCO025-5,51.510391995,-3.214857689,540,
CBCO025-5,51.510388495,-3.214833789,541,
CBCO025-5,51.510385595,-3.214815989,542,
CBCO025-5,51.510363995,-3.214676889,543,
CBCO025-5,51.510337395,-3.214508589,544,
CBCO025-5,51.510296695,-3.214250589,545,
CBCO025-5,51.510270247,-3.214083344,546,
CBCO025-5,51.510270247,-3.214083344,547,
CBCO025-5,51.510238895,-3.213885089,548,
CBCO025-5,51.510232795,-3.213827489,549,
CBCO025-5,51.510209795,-3.213614089,550,
CBCO025-5,51.510117495,-3.213012289,551,
CBCO025-5,51.510109195,-3.212956989,552,
CBCO025-5,51.510102195,-3.212908589,553,
CBCO025-5,51.510056695,-3.212687389,554,
CBCO025-5,51.510016295,-3.212467389,555,
CBCO025-5,51.510009095,-3.212419189,556,
CBCO025-5,51.510000495,-3.212362089,557,
CBCO025-5,51.509958595,-3.212085489,558,
CBCO025-5,51.509944395,-3.211931989,559,
CBCO025-5,51.509870895,-3.211471689,560,
CBCO025-5,51.509797995,-3.211003989,561,
CBCO025-5,51.509750395,-3.210688189,562,
CBCO025-5,51.509735955,-3.210598318,563,
CBCO025-5,51.509735955,-3.210598318,564,
CBCO025-5,51.509680195,-3.210251289,565,
CBCO025-5,51.509632895,-3.209935889,566,
CBCO025-5,51.509628495,-3.209901189,567,
CBCO025-5,51.509613495,-3.209781689,568,
CBCO025-5,51.509600995,-3.209655389,569,
CBCO025-5,51.509587195,-3.209484089,570,
CBCO025-5,51.509583095,-3.209399089,571,
CBCO025-5,51.509577795,-3.209289789,572,
CBCO025-5,51.509566995,-3.208934189,573,
CBCO025-5,51.509542095,-3.208278689,574,
CBCO025-5,51.509539295,-3.208162689,575,
CBCO025-5,51.509513195,-3.207540989,576,
CBCO025-5,51.509497895,-3.207187389,577,
CBCO025-5,51.509487095,-3.206922689,578,
CBCO025-5,51.509479095,-3.206687989,579,
CBCO025-5,51.509477495,-3.206524789,580,
CBCO025-5,51.509479695,-3.206391689,581,
CBCO025-5,51.509485895,-3.206171989,582,
CBCO025-5,51.509493195,-3.205912989,583,
CBCO025-5,51.509502277,-3.205526177,584,
CBCO025-5,51.509502277,-3.205526177,585,
CBCO025-5,51.509510095,-3.205193089,586,
CBCO025-5,51.509512295,-3.205139589,587,
CBCO025-5,51.509516195,-3.205086789,588,
CBCO025-5,51.509523995,-3.205022289,589,
CBCO025-5,51.509537395,-3.204940489,590,
CBCO025-5,51.509552595,-3.204866889,591,
CBCO025-5,51.509574395,-3.204782589,592,
CBCO025-5,51.509602495,-3.204694089,593,
CBCO025-5,51.509747395,-3.204335189,594,
CBCO025-5,51.509898695,-3.203938689,595,
CBCO025-5,51.509916795,-3.203889689,596,
CBCO025-5,51.509960995,-3.203743689,597,
CBCO025-5,51.509704195,-3.203490089,598,
CBCO025-5,51.509343095,-3.203133089,599,
CBCO025-5,51.509312795,-3.203020789,600,
CBCO025-5,51.509236295,-3.202947989,601,
CBCO025-5,51.509113495,-3.202826089,602,
CBCO025-5,51.509078495,-3.202791089,603,
CBCO025-5,51.509000295,-3.202700689,604,
CBCO025-5,51.508953695,-3.202639689,605,
CBCO025-5,51.508921295,-3.202594389,606,
CBCO025-5,51.508858295,-3.202486889,607,
CBCO025-5,51.508815395,-3.202398289,608,
CBCO025-5,51.508496195,-3.201633189,609,
CBCO025-5,51.508405095,-3.201415289,610,
CBCO025-5,51.508326895,-3.201240389,611,
CBCO025-5,51.508263155,-3.20110864,612,
CBCO025-5,51.508263155,-3.20110864,613,
CBCO025-5,51.508170095,-3.200916289,614,
CBCO025-5,51.508150695,-3.200859589,615,
CBCO025-5,51.508137995,-3.200808289,616,
CBCO025-5,51.508129595,-3.200748789,617,
CBCO025-5,51.508124495,-3.200685689,618,
CBCO025-5,51.508124995,-3.200639089,619,
CBCO025-5,51.508127895,-3.200601689,620,
CBCO025-5,51.508130995,-3.200561189,621,
CBCO025-5,51.508140595,-3.200478489,622,
CBCO025-5,51.508156795,-3.200388689,623,
CBCO025-5,51.508212595,-3.200278689,624,
CBCO025-5,51.508225095,-3.200220089,625,
CBCO025-5,51.508237495,-3.200154489,626,
CBCO025-5,51.508242595,-3.200093389,627,
CBCO025-5,51.508239995,-3.200025189,628,
CBCO025-5,51.508230595,-3.199956689,629,
CBCO025-5,51.508214695,-3.199891689,630,
CBCO025-5,51.508190395,-3.199830189,631,
CBCO025-5,51.508165095,-3.199779389,632,
CBCO025-5,51.508130795,-3.199730889,633,
CBCO025-5,51.508039495,-3.199651389,634,
CBCO025-5,51.507817995,-3.199644089,635,
CBCO025-5,51.507554895,-3.199635089,636,
CBCO025-5,51.507403595,-3.199622289,637,
CBCO025-5,51.507244295,-3.199594689,638,
CBCO025-5,51.507124495,-3.199469389,639,
CBCO025-5,51.506916395,-3.199353689,640,
CBCO025-5,51.506669095,-3.199217589,641,
CBCO025-5,51.506530895,-3.199144489,642,
CBCO025-5,51.506193395,-3.198958489,643,
CBCO025-5,51.506148395,-3.198934189,644,
CBCO025-5,51.506096195,-3.198948089,645,
CBCO025-5,51.505750995,-3.198767089,646,
CBCO025-5,51.505452195,-3.198611989,647,
CBCO025-5,51.505376895,-3.198570889,648,
CBCO025-5,51.505333395,-3.198527189,649,
CBCO025-5,51.505295395,-3.198473889,650,
CBCO025-5,51.505283295,-3.198452389,651,
CBCO025-5,51.505270895,-3.198409689,652,
CBCO025-5,51.505251195,-3.198298789,653,
CBCO025-5,51.505261795,-3.198031889,654,
CBCO025-5,51.505264695,-3.197802289,655,
CBCO025-5,51.505250095,-3.197716589,656,
CBCO025-5,51.505213195,-3.197615689,657,
CBCO025-5,51.505186495,-3.197575189,658,
CBCO025-5,51.505133395,-3.197512289,659,
CBCO025-5,51.505071395,-3.197446289,660,
CBCO025-5,51.505037995,-3.197416489,661,
CBCO025-5,51.504974395,-3.197388589,662,
CBCO025-5,51.504886695,-3.197390389,663,
CBCO025-5,51.504767995,-3.197443389,664,
CBCO025-5,51.504697295,-3.197472289,665,
CBCO025-5,51.504638495,-3.197510389,666,
CBCO025-5,51.504583495,-3.197569489,667,
CBCO025-5,51.504512795,-3.197683689,668,
CBCO025-5,51.504453895,-3.197783389,669,
CBCO025-5,51.504397095,-3.197803589,670,
CBCO025-5,51.504346695,-3.197872589,671,
CBCO025-5,51.504320195,-3.197905489,672,
CBCO025-5,51.504294895,-3.197926389,673,
CBCO025-5,51.504263395,-3.197949789,674,
CBCO025-5,51.504234595,-3.197959689,675,
CBCO025-5,51.504203695,-3.197966789,676,
CBCO025-5,51.504158195,-3.197966189,677,
CBCO025-5,51.504062495,-3.197928089,678,
CBCO025-5,51.503988795,-3.197867789,679,
CBCO025-5,51.503951995,-3.197848089,680,
CBCO025-5,51.503600181,-3.197670009,681,
CBCO025-5,51.503600181,-3.197670009,682,
CBCO025-5,51.503595795,-3.197667789,683,
CBCO025-5,51.503474995,-3.197605889,684,
CBCO025-5,51.503276895,-3.197496189,685,
CBCO025-5,51.503180795,-3.197437389,686,
CBCO025-5,51.503083195,-3.197376089,687,
CBCO025-5,51.502998595,-3.197319989,688,
CBCO025-5,51.502935395,-3.197277889,689,
CBCO025-5,51.502906795,-3.197258789,690,
CBCO025-5,51.502808695,-3.197191889,691,
CBCO025-5,51.502556595,-3.196995789,692,
CBCO025-5,51.502391495,-3.196912689,693,
CBCO025-5,51.502131495,-3.196663989,694,
CBCO025-5,51.501766295,-3.196325089,695,
CBCO025-5,51.501559695,-3.196131089,696,
CBCO025-5,51.501297073,-3.195883719,697,
CBCO025-5,51.501297073,-3.195883719,698,
CBCO025-5,51.500963995,-3.195569989,699,
CBCO025-5,51.500870095,-3.195479689,700,
CBCO025-5,51.500790995,-3.195402089,701,
CBCO025-5,51.500707895,-3.195322789,702,
CBCO025-5,51.500510395,-3.195129989,703,
CBCO025-5,51.500307795,-3.194930489,704,
CBCO025-5,51.500167695,-3.194801989,705,
CBCO025-5,51.499874195,-3.194543689,706,
CBCO025-5,51.499596695,-3.194336989,707,
CBCO025-5,51.499450395,-3.194222789,708,
CBCO025-5,51.499369295,-3.194157589,709,
CBCO025-5,51.499283495,-3.194075189,710,
CBCO025-5,51.499204595,-3.193997689,711,
CBCO025-5,51.499129795,-3.193922689,712,
CBCO025-5,51.498978095,-3.193752389,713,
CBCO025-5,51.498961995,-3.193733089,714,
CBCO025-5,51.498939895,-3.193706889,715,
CBCO025-5,51.498912095,-3.193674389,716,
CBCO025-5,51.498868895,-3.193608889,717,
CBCO025-5,51.498787495,-3.193505789,718,
CBCO025-5,51.498648995,-3.193353489,719,
CBCO025-5,51.498563195,-3.193260389,720,
CBCO025-5,51.498479095,-3.193176589,721,
CBCO025-5,51.498449095,-3.193146089,722,
CBCO025-5,51.498341495,-3.193044989,723,
CBCO025-5,51.498284095,-3.192993689,724,
CBCO025-5,51.498191895,-3.192917289,725,
CBCO025-5,51.498126395,-3.192868089,726,
CBCO025-5,51.498043595,-3.192815889,727,
CBCO025-5,51.497761913,-3.192663696,728,
CBCO025-5,51.497761913,-3.192663696,729,
CBCO025-5,51.497738395,-3.192650989,730,
CBCO025-5,51.497638795,-3.192570989,731,
CBCO025-5,51.497491195,-3.192495789,732,
CBCO025-5,51.497472795,-3.192486389,733,
CBCO025-5,51.497390095,-3.192444389,734,
CBCO025-5,51.497304395,-3.192409689,735,
CBCO025-5,51.497259695,-3.192391589,736,
CBCO025-5,51.496974395,-3.192244889,737,
CBCO025-5,51.496950495,-3.192232389,738,
CBCO025-5,51.496920595,-3.192216489,739,
CBCO025-5,51.496890795,-3.192199689,740,
CBCO025-5,51.496740695,-3.192106089,741,
CBCO025-5,51.496641795,-3.192037989,742,
CBCO025-5,51.496572495,-3.191982189,743,
CBCO025-5,51.496514295,-3.191931089,744,
CBCO025-5,51.496411495,-3.191818889,745,
CBCO025-5,51.496337795,-3.191732289,746,
CBCO025-5,51.496294195,-3.191683789,747,
CBCO025-5,51.496250195,-3.191642389,748,
CBCO025-5,51.496199795,-3.191597389,749,
CBCO025-5,51.496083595,-3.191508589,750,
CBCO025-5,51.496045495,-3.191488489,751,
CBCO025-5,51.495923895,-3.191444389,752,
CBCO025-5,51.495886095,-3.191433089,753,
CBCO025-5,51.495700895,-3.191381989,754,
CBCO025-5,51.495572695,-3.191343689,755,
CBCO025-5,51.495506195,-3.191385889,756,
CBCO025-5,51.495427395,-3.191359889,757,
CBCO025-5,51.495205695,-3.191251089,758,
CBCO025-5,51.495045995,-3.191154189,759,
CBCO025-5,51.494980895,-3.191109089,760,
CBCO025-5,51.494904995,-3.191051289,761,
CBCO025-5,51.494692095,-3.190868189,762,
CBCO025-5,51.494520595,-3.190703389,763,
CBCO025-5,51.494302695,-3.190488689,764,
CBCO025-5,51.494129795,-3.190302889,765,
CBCO025-5,51.493933395,-3.190096189,766,
CBCO025-5,51.493737195,-3.189871389,767,
CBCO025-5,51.493532195,-3.189619589,768,
CBCO025-5,51.493365995,-3.189411689,769,
CBCO025-5,51.493365995,-3.189411689,770,
CBCO025-5,51.493219995,-3.189247989,771,
CBCO025-5,51.492938995,-3.188941389,772,
CBCO025-5,51.492820495,-3.188778589,773,
CBCO025-5,51.492614195,-3.188535189,774,
CBCO025-5,51.492589495,-3.188496589,775,
CBCO025-5,51.492479595,-3.188363889,776,
CBCO025-5,51.492475395,-3.188354989,777,
CBCO025-5,51.492395195,-3.188188489,778,
CBCO025-5,51.492347095,-3.188096289,779,
CBCO025-5,51.492198795,-3.187803289,780,
CBCO025-5,51.492036895,-3.187492789,781,
CBCO025-5,51.492028795,-3.187477589,782,
CBCO025-5,51.491949695,-3.187353789,783,
CBCO025-5,51.491735095,-3.186921689,784,
CBCO025-5,51.491495495,-3.186454789,785,
CBCO025-5,51.491490843,-3.186446038,786,
CBCO025-5,51.491490843,-3.186446038,787,
CBCO025-5,51.491354895,-3.186190289,788,
CBCO025-5,51.491293095,-3.186060389,789,
CBCO025-5,51.491128595,-3.185739789,790,
CBCO025-5,51.490725195,-3.184953889,791,
CBCO025-5,51.490555095,-3.184624189,792,
CBCO025-5,51.489960995,-3.183473389,793,
CBCO025-5,51.489891095,-3.183332289,794,
CBCO025-5,51.489837095,-3.183223289,795,
CBCO025-5,51.489716395,-3.182939489,796,
CBCO025-5,51.489641895,-3.182725889,797,
CBCO025-5,51.489620495,-3.182659189,798,
CBCO025-5,51.489593395,-3.182574589,799,
CBCO025-5,51.489585195,-3.182549289,800,
CBCO025-5,51.489560695,-3.182473689,801,
CBCO025-5,51.489494095,-3.182268789,802,
CBCO025-5,51.489437095,-3.182032389,803,
CBCO025-5,51.489424995,-3.181982789,804,
CBCO025-5,51.489411995,-3.181932689,805,
CBCO025-5,51.489281258,-3.181427437,806,
CBCO025-5,51.489281258,-3.181427437,807,
CBCO025-5,51.489201495,-3.181119189,808,
CBCO025-5,51.489117395,-3.180791389,809,
CBCO025-5,51.488998895,-3.180326589,810,
CBCO025-5,51.488957695,-3.180171789,811,
CBCO025-5,51.488949295,-3.180138589,812,
CBCO025-5,51.488910895,-3.179986289,813,
CBCO025-5,51.488871995,-3.179844689,814,
CBCO025-5,51.488837295,-3.179726789,815,
CBCO025-5,51.488794295,-3.179595089,816,
CBCO025-5,51.488763795,-3.179507789,817,
CBCO025-5,51.488735595,-3.179435589,818,
CBCO025-5,51.488669395,-3.179263189,819,
CBCO025-5,51.488632195,-3.179172289,820,
CBCO025-5,51.488555595,-3.178999889,821,
CBCO025-5,51.488517295,-3.178921689,822,
CBCO025-5,51.488485495,-3.178861989,823,
CBCO025-5,51.488423495,-3.178749489,824,
CBCO025-5,51.488339795,-3.178604889,825,
CBCO025-5,51.488233595,-3.178438889,826,
CBCO025-5,51.488197195,-3.178385789,827,
CBCO025-5,51.488165895,-3.178340089,828,
CBCO025-5,51.488073395,-3.178208189,829,
CBCO025-5,51.488018027,-3.178134098,830,
CBCO025-5,51.488018027,-3.178134098,831,
CBCO025-5,51.487948595,-3.178041189,832,
CBCO025-5,51.487859995,-3.177932289,833,
CBCO025-5,51.487751695,-3.177810389,834,
CBCO025-5,51.487625895,-3.177673789,835,
CBCO025-5,51.487532395,-3.177583089,836,
CBCO025-5,51.487487695,-3.177542189,837,
CBCO025-5,51.487469595,-3.177525589,838,
CBCO025-5,51.487390995,-3.177463389,839,
CBCO025-5,51.487298795,-3.177397589,840,
CBCO025-5,51.487164695,-3.177308689,841,
CBCO025-5,51.486347995,-3.176802489,842,
CBCO025-5,51.485673895,-3.176386189,843,
CBCO025-5,51.485418895,-3.176222089,844,
CBCO025-5,51.485400395,-3.176210189,845,
CBCO025-5,51.485378395,-3.176195989,846,
CBCO025-5,51.485216995,-3.176089789,847,
CBCO025-5,51.485176295,-3.176063989,848,
CBCO025-5,51.485070395,-3.175999589,849,
CBCO025-5,51.485054595,-3.175989889,850,
CBCO025-5,51.484964495,-3.175934589,851,
CBCO025-5,51.484826595,-3.175850089,852,
CBCO025-5,51.484452795,-3.175621289,853,
CBCO025-5,51.484400295,-3.175589989,854,
CBCO025-5,51.484359295,-3.175567889,855,
CBCO025-5,51.484262895,-3.175511189,856,
CBCO025-5,51.484184395,-3.175459089,857,
CBCO025-5,51.484133795,-3.175439689,858,
CBCO025-5,51.484103995,-3.175422089,859,
CBCO025-5,51.484060495,-3.175402589,860,
CBCO025-5,51.484022595,-3.175376089,861,
CBCO025-5,51.483936495,-3.175315789,862,
CBCO025-5,51.483826095,-3.175235689,863,
CBCO025-5,51.483749895,-3.175176689,864,
CBCO025-5,51.483575395,-3.175041589,865,
CBCO025-5,51.483538495,-3.175019789,866,
CBCO025-5,51.483503795,-3.175010289,867,
CBCO025-5,51.483464495,-3.175023789,868,
CBCO025-5,51.483441995,-3.175041789,869,
CBCO025-5,51.483426895,-3.175061989,870,
CBCO025-5,51.483412595,-3.175087989,871,
CBCO025-5,51.483404395,-3.175109389,872,
CBCO025-5,51.483397995,-3.175138389,873,
CBCO025-5,51.483393395,-3.175161489,874,
CBCO025-5,51.483389595,-3.175201289,875,
CBCO025-5,51.483369495,-3.175582489,876,
CBCO025-5,51.483353595,-3.175757189,877,
CBCO025-5,51.483347295,-3.175832689,878,
CBCO025-5,51.483340295,-3.175920689,879,
CBCO025-5,51.483337095,-3.175975689,880,
CBCO025-5,51.483335095,-3.176046389,881,
CBCO025-5,51.483332495,-3.176186289,882,
CBCO025-5,51.483331977,-3.176221734,883,
CBCO025-8,51.47728924,-3.184298878,0,
CBCO025-8,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1,
CBCO025-8,51.476817995,-3.183840289,2,
CBCO025-8,51.476389095,-3.183417989,3,
CBCO025-8,51.476302695,-3.183342489,4,
CBCO025-8,51.476204595,-3.183264089,5,
CBCO025-8,51.476163795,-3.183283589,6,
CBCO025-8,51.476189695,-3.183383889,7,
CBCO025-8,51.476215995,-3.183511889,8,
CBCO025-8,51.476235595,-3.183636789,9,
CBCO025-8,51.476312995,-3.184252289,10,
CBCO025-8,51.476316095,-3.184277389,11,
CBCO025-8,51.476346395,-3.184516489,12,
CBCO025-8,51.476366295,-3.184673989,13,
CBCO025-8,51.476371195,-3.184712489,14,
CBCO025-8,51.476379395,-3.184775489,15,
CBCO025-8,51.476440295,-3.185249589,16,
CBCO025-8,51.476540795,-3.186002589,17,
CBCO025-8,51.476598195,-3.186451889,18,
CBCO025-8,51.476650395,-3.186851289,19,
CBCO025-8,51.476751995,-3.187629189,20,
CBCO025-8,51.476844195,-3.187732289,21,
CBCO025-8,51.476930195,-3.187773989,22,
CBCO025-8,51.477536295,-3.188067589,23,
CBCO025-8,51.477820495,-3.188210889,24,
CBCO025-8,51.478179195,-3.188386389,25,
CBCO025-8,51.478391895,-3.188491989,26,
CBCO025-8,51.478553595,-3.188573789,27,
CBCO025-8,51.478725895,-3.188658789,28,
CBCO025-8,51.478790795,-3.188728489,29,
CBCO025-8,51.478902995,-3.188790189,30,
CBCO025-8,51.478958095,-3.188820089,31,
CBCO025-8,51.478973895,-3.188828389,32,
CBCO025-8,51.479100495,-3.188899589,33,
CBCO025-8,51.479111295,-3.188922389,34,
CBCO025-8,51.479124695,-3.188937489,35,
CBCO025-8,51.479140395,-3.188944989,36,
CBCO025-8,51.479156795,-3.188944189,37,
CBCO025-8,51.479172195,-3.188935089,38,
CBCO025-8,51.479184995,-3.188918589,39,
CBCO025-8,51.479193895,-3.188896489,40,
CBCO025-8,51.479247195,-3.188905189,41,
CBCO025-8,51.479310695,-3.188909389,42,
CBCO025-8,51.479479895,-3.188921389,43,
CBCO025-8,51.479741095,-3.188938689,44,
CBCO025-8,51.479918195,-3.188945089,45,
CBCO025-8,51.479959295,-3.188946589,46,
CBCO025-8,51.479995195,-3.188947289,47,
CBCO025-8,51.480147795,-3.188950489,48,
CBCO025-8,51.480259495,-3.188923789,49,
CBCO025-8,51.480976995,-3.188942289,50,
CBCO025-8,51.481336695,-3.188959789,51,
CBCO025-8,51.481358195,-3.188960889,52,
CBCO025-8,51.481385995,-3.188962189,53,
CBCO025-8,51.481546895,-3.188969289,54,
CBCO025-8,51.481589695,-3.189014689,55,
CBCO025-8,51.481647995,-3.189080789,56,
CBCO025-8,51.481715795,-3.189157789,57,
CBCO025-8,51.481728995,-3.189172489,58,
CBCO025-8,51.481761495,-3.189208689,59,
CBCO025-8,51.482038495,-3.189517289,60,
CBCO025-8,51.482217095,-3.189716889,61,
CBCO025-8,51.482280495,-3.189790189,62,
CBCO025-8,51.482431791,-3.189960657,63,
CBCO025-8,51.482431791,-3.189960657,64,
CBCO025-8,51.482433595,-3.189962689,65,
CBCO025-8,51.482905595,-3.190487989,66,
CBCO025-8,51.483291895,-3.190925389,67,
CBCO025-8,51.483537395,-3.191212889,68,
CBCO025-8,51.483690395,-3.191397189,69,
CBCO025-8,51.483826095,-3.191572289,70,
CBCO025-8,51.484024395,-3.191841589,71,
CBCO025-8,51.484181995,-3.192055689,72,
CBCO025-8,51.484197195,-3.192076789,73,
CBCO025-8,51.484232095,-3.192131089,74,
CBCO025-8,51.484315495,-3.192237389,75,
CBCO025-8,51.484381695,-3.192339289,76,
CBCO025-8,51.484405895,-3.192377289,77,
CBCO025-8,51.484431295,-3.192416189,78,
CBCO025-8,51.484609955,-3.192717687,79,
CBCO025-8,51.484609955,-3.192717687,80,
CBCO025-8,51.484868195,-3.193153489,81,
CBCO025-8,51.485379695,-3.194053089,82,
CBCO025-8,51.485441695,-3.194164989,83,
CBCO025-8,51.485672773,-3.194574172,84,
CBCO025-8,51.485672773,-3.194574172,85,
CBCO025-8,51.486011895,-3.195174689,86,
CBCO025-8,51.486578395,-3.196173189,87,
CBCO025-8,51.486826795,-3.196616789,88,
CBCO025-8,51.487314795,-3.197477189,89,
CBCO025-8,51.487378095,-3.197586689,90,
CBCO025-8,51.487437495,-3.197692789,91,
CBCO025-8,51.487726429,-3.198207901,92,
CBCO025-8,51.487726429,-3.198207901,93,
CBCO025-8,51.487801695,-3.198342089,94,
CBCO025-8,51.488284395,-3.199193089,95,
CBCO025-8,51.488585495,-3.199730989,96,
CBCO025-8,51.488614795,-3.199809489,97,
CBCO025-8,51.488630195,-3.199858489,98,
CBCO025-8,51.488645095,-3.199904589,99,
CBCO025-8,51.488675195,-3.200016789,100,
CBCO025-8,51.488707095,-3.200133889,101,
CBCO025-8,51.488763095,-3.200365789,102,
CBCO025-8,51.488912095,-3.201101489,103,
CBCO025-8,51.489093695,-3.202073689,104,
CBCO025-8,51.489132348,-3.20229141,105,
CBCO025-8,51.489132348,-3.20229141,106,
CBCO025-8,51.489185195,-3.202589089,107,
CBCO025-8,51.489187595,-3.202754089,108,
CBCO025-8,51.489179395,-3.202845089,109,
CBCO025-8,51.489163795,-3.202935289,110,
CBCO025-8,51.489126295,-3.203148989,111,
CBCO025-8,51.489096895,-3.203311789,112,
CBCO025-8,51.488996695,-3.203811689,113,
CBCO025-8,51.488960195,-3.204002689,114,
CBCO025-8,51.488903995,-3.204321789,115,
CBCO025-8,51.488893295,-3.204382689,116,
CBCO025-8,51.488882395,-3.204443189,117,
CBCO025-8,51.488812895,-3.204829789,118,
CBCO025-8,51.488715495,-3.205361189,119,
CBCO025-8,51.488620295,-3.205886789,120,
CBCO025-8,51.488512395,-3.206487289,121,
CBCO025-8,51.488473495,-3.206705289,122,
CBCO025-8,51.488457895,-3.206795489,123,
CBCO025-8,51.488436895,-3.206913889,124,
CBCO025-8,51.488380795,-3.207245189,125,
CBCO025-8,51.488359895,-3.207589489,126,
CBCO025-8,51.488347095,-3.207724789,127,
CBCO025-8,51.488247395,-3.208779889,128,
CBCO025-8,51.488245595,-3.208999989,129,
CBCO025-8,51.488263195,-3.209252989,130,
CBCO025-8,51.488308795,-3.209560489,131,
CBCO025-8,51.488350495,-3.209800889,132,
CBCO025-8,51.488391195,-3.210032489,133,
CBCO025-8,51.488431597,-3.21028329,134,
CBCO025-8,51.488431597,-3.21028329,135,
CBCO025-8,51.488485995,-3.210620989,136,
CBCO025-8,51.488641995,-3.211469489,137,
CBCO025-8,51.488689995,-3.211753189,138,
CBCO025-8,51.488822295,-3.212510489,139,
CBCO025-8,51.488876995,-3.212882689,140,
CBCO025-8,51.488963295,-3.213497689,141,
CBCO025-8,51.488974395,-3.213590589,142,
CBCO025-8,51.489037195,-3.214167189,143,
CBCO025-8,51.489081695,-3.214160289,144,
CBCO025-8,51.489118395,-3.214175989,145,
CBCO025-8,51.489335784,-3.214346749,146,
CBCO025-8,51.489335784,-3.214346749,147,
CBCO025-8,51.489495095,-3.214471889,148,
CBCO025-8,51.490486595,-3.215303489,149,
CBCO025-8,51.490571295,-3.215367589,150,
CBCO025-8,51.490667995,-3.215433789,151,
CBCO025-8,51.490749295,-3.215488189,152,
CBCO025-8,51.490851895,-3.215548489,153,
CBCO025-8,51.490944195,-3.215591689,154,
CBCO025-8,51.491033495,-3.215626789,155,
CBCO025-8,51.491099895,-3.215648389,156,
CBCO025-8,51.491170195,-3.215662089,157,
CBCO025-8,51.491249395,-3.215672589,158,
CBCO025-8,51.491310795,-3.215674589,159,
CBCO025-8,51.491378195,-3.215673089,160,
CBCO025-8,51.491470795,-3.215666289,161,
CBCO025-8,51.491583195,-3.215657289,162,
CBCO025-8,51.491799395,-3.215635589,163,
CBCO025-8,51.492047695,-3.215618789,164,
CBCO025-8,51.492219495,-3.215612089,165,
CBCO025-8,51.492232889,-3.215611964,166,
CBCO025-8,51.492232889,-3.215611964,167,
CBCO025-8,51.492273195,-3.215611589,168,
CBCO025-8,51.492312495,-3.215611189,169,
CBCO025-8,51.492373395,-3.215614589,170,
CBCO025-8,51.492402395,-3.215621789,171,
CBCO025-8,51.492433095,-3.215632789,172,
CBCO025-8,51.492458695,-3.215657589,173,
CBCO025-8,51.492472795,-3.215677489,174,
CBCO025-8,51.492492395,-3.215715789,175,
CBCO025-8,51.492519495,-3.215839089,176,
CBCO025-8,51.492557395,-3.216008689,177,
CBCO025-8,51.492659595,-3.216488289,178,
CBCO025-8,51.492814895,-3.217270189,179,
CBCO025-8,51.492853195,-3.217370289,180,
CBCO025-8,51.492915395,-3.217659089,181,
CBCO025-8,51.493050495,-3.218244389,182,
CBCO025-8,51.493125795,-3.218540589,183,
CBCO025-8,51.493128895,-3.218552789,184,
CBCO025-8,51.493173995,-3.218729189,185,
CBCO025-8,51.493281895,-3.219136889,186,
CBCO025-8,51.493330095,-3.219305289,187,
CBCO025-8,51.493355795,-3.219385989,188,
CBCO025-8,51.493374895,-3.219436589,189,
CBCO025-8,51.493396795,-3.219488189,190,
CBCO025-8,51.493420695,-3.219544189,191,
CBCO025-8,51.493448395,-3.219598189,192,
CBCO025-8,51.493480295,-3.219653489,193,
CBCO025-8,51.493617995,-3.219882589,194,
CBCO025-8,51.493636995,-3.219914189,195,
CBCO025-8,51.493658295,-3.219948889,196,
CBCO025-8,51.493768295,-3.220127889,197,
CBCO025-8,51.493806359,-3.220184329,198,
CBCO025-8,51.493806359,-3.220184329,199,
CBCO025-8,51.493817595,-3.220200989,200,
CBCO025-8,51.493861995,-3.220262789,201,
CBCO025-8,51.493929095,-3.220353789,202,
CBCO025-8,51.493974195,-3.220410489,203,
CBCO025-8,51.493990795,-3.220430289,204,
CBCO025-8,51.494029495,-3.220472589,205,
CBCO025-8,51.494157495,-3.220604089,206,
CBCO025-8,51.494400495,-3.220832289,207,
CBCO025-8,51.494794595,-3.221202089,208,
CBCO025-8,51.494960495,-3.221351389,209,
CBCO025-8,51.495099095,-3.221483089,210,
CBCO025-8,51.495591095,-3.221970689,211,
CBCO025-8,51.495706595,-3.222075289,212,
CBCO025-8,51.496140795,-3.222417689,213,
CBCO025-8,51.496206395,-3.222480489,214,
CBCO025-8,51.496260995,-3.222558989,215,
CBCO025-8,51.496324995,-3.222672889,216,
CBCO025-8,51.496343995,-3.222717689,217,
CBCO025-8,51.496353054,-3.222741949,218,
CBCO025-8,51.496353054,-3.222741949,219,
CBCO025-8,51.496558595,-3.223292389,220,
CBCO025-8,51.496545995,-3.223305289,221,
CBCO025-8,51.496531695,-3.223333589,222,
CBCO025-8,51.496523795,-3.223367789,223,
CBCO025-8,51.496523195,-3.223404189,224,
CBCO025-8,51.496529895,-3.223439089,225,
CBCO025-8,51.496543795,-3.223469489,226,
CBCO025-8,51.496563095,-3.223490789,227,
CBCO025-8,51.496585795,-3.223500589,228,
CBCO025-8,51.496609195,-3.223497789,229,
CBCO025-8,51.496630695,-3.223482689,230,
CBCO025-8,51.496647895,-3.223456989,231,
CBCO025-8,51.496658795,-3.223423589,232,
CBCO025-8,51.496751395,-3.223475989,233,
CBCO025-8,51.497179895,-3.224055689,234,
CBCO025-8,51.497265795,-3.224173089,235,
CBCO025-8,51.497302195,-3.224222289,236,
CBCO025-8,51.497367895,-3.224310789,237,
CBCO025-8,51.497630695,-3.224669789,238,
CBCO025-8,51.497681995,-3.224737189,239,
CBCO025-8,51.497741295,-3.224815289,240,
CBCO025-8,51.497762495,-3.224843089,241,
CBCO025-8,51.497933395,-3.225074389,242,
CBCO025-8,51.498207295,-3.225445789,243,
CBCO025-8,51.498493695,-3.225837589,244,
CBCO025-8,51.498597795,-3.225983589,245,
CBCO025-8,51.498695695,-3.226127689,246,
CBCO025-8,51.499242295,-3.226956989,247,
CBCO025-8,51.499347395,-3.227115589,248,
CBCO025-8,51.499531695,-3.227414889,249,
CBCO025-8,51.499591795,-3.227490889,250,
CBCO025-8,51.499628295,-3.227534489,251,
CBCO025-8,51.499659095,-3.227565489,252,
CBCO025-8,51.499696629,-3.227593026,253,
CBCO025-8,51.499696629,-3.227593026,254,
CBCO025-8,51.499701895,-3.227596889,255,
CBCO025-8,51.499741395,-3.227618489,256,
CBCO025-8,51.499773895,-3.227631589,257,
CBCO025-8,51.499823295,-3.227645289,258,
CBCO025-8,51.500562295,-3.227713189,259,
CBCO025-8,51.500832895,-3.227731289,260,
CBCO025-8,51.500909395,-3.227730889,261,
CBCO025-8,51.500972595,-3.227723289,262,
CBCO025-8,51.501040295,-3.227711789,263,
CBCO025-8,51.501099695,-3.227695089,264,
CBCO025-8,51.501188595,-3.227662089,265,
CBCO025-8,51.501280595,-3.227610089,266,
CBCO025-8,51.501360695,-3.227552289,267,
CBCO025-8,51.501424295,-3.227493789,268,
CBCO025-8,51.501520695,-3.227391489,269,
CBCO025-8,51.501608195,-3.227274489,270,
CBCO025-8,51.501754995,-3.227032789,271,
CBCO025-8,51.50180225,-3.226946769,272,
CBCO025-8,51.50180225,-3.226946769,273,
CBCO025-8,51.501947595,-3.226682189,274,
CBCO025-8,51.502140895,-3.226350789,275,
CBCO025-8,51.502216295,-3.226215589,276,
CBCO025-8,51.502233195,-3.226188089,277,
CBCO025-8,51.502265995,-3.226141689,278,
CBCO025-8,51.502278595,-3.226129289,279,
CBCO025-8,51.502313995,-3.226101889,280,
CBCO025-8,51.502352095,-3.226088289,281,
CBCO025-8,51.502435795,-3.226086589,282,
CBCO025-8,51.502521495,-3.226085589,283,
CBCO025-8,51.502593195,-3.226092589,284,
CBCO025-8,51.502643995,-3.226108589,285,
CBCO025-8,51.502684595,-3.226136389,286,
CBCO025-8,51.502719395,-3.226173789,287,
CBCO025-8,51.502780295,-3.226259789,288,
CBCO025-8,51.502836095,-3.226338489,289,
CBCO025-8,51.502935695,-3.226477289,290,
CBCO025-8,51.503015838,-3.226589038,291,
CBCO025-8,51.503015838,-3.226589038,292,
CBCO025-8,51.503142095,-3.226765089,293,
CBCO025-8,51.503254395,-3.226920489,294,
CBCO025-8,51.503316895,-3.227007089,295,
CBCO025-8,51.503415795,-3.227132689,296,
CBCO025-8,51.503524295,-3.227258389,297,
CBCO025-8,51.503726695,-3.227485089,298,
CBCO025-8,51.503782195,-3.227544689,299,
CBCO025-8,51.503863595,-3.227630389,300,
CBCO025-8,51.503922695,-3.227691989,301,
CBCO025-8,51.504106995,-3.227878289,302,
CBCO025-8,51.504245895,-3.228009189,303,
CBCO025-8,51.504367295,-3.228115989,304,
CBCO025-8,51.504392798,-3.228137326,305,
CBCO025-8,51.504392798,-3.228137326,306,
CBCO025-8,51.504457295,-3.228191289,307,
CBCO025-8,51.504558695,-3.228270289,308,
CBCO025-8,51.504691995,-3.228365289,309,
CBCO025-8,51.504740795,-3.228395889,310,
CBCO025-8,51.504847795,-3.228460589,311,
CBCO025-8,51.504961395,-3.228517689,312,
CBCO025-8,51.505046695,-3.228556289,313,
CBCO025-8,51.505147895,-3.228588789,314,
CBCO025-8,51.505197595,-3.228599589,315,
CBCO025-8,51.505252695,-3.228611689,316,
CBCO025-8,51.505311395,-3.228617389,317,
CBCO025-8,51.505417395,-3.228615589,318,
CBCO025-8,51.505484495,-3.228609989,319,
CBCO025-8,51.505694595,-3.228585189,320,
CBCO025-8,51.506011895,-3.228551489,321,
CBCO025-8,51.506328095,-3.228514689,322,
CBCO025-8,51.506421195,-3.228503189,323,
CBCO025-8,51.506481395,-3.228489089,324,
CBCO025-8,51.506574295,-3.228455689,325,
CBCO025-8,51.506688795,-3.228565189,326,
CBCO025-8,51.506894095,-3.228744889,327,
CBCO025-8,51.507057695,-3.228853489,328,
CBCO025-8,51.507109195,-3.228893289,329,
CBCO025-8,51.507370795,-3.229095389,330,
CBCO025-8,51.507416495,-3.229149989,331,
CBCO025-8,51.507469795,-3.229151489,332,
CBCO025-8,51.507653895,-3.229059689,333,
CBCO025-8,51.507495595,-3.228195889,334,
CBCO025-8,51.507479895,-3.228105189,335,
CBCO025-8,51.507470895,-3.228052889,336,
CBCO025-8,51.507392395,-3.228088789,337,
CBCO025-8,51.507211895,-3.228171089,338,
CBCO025-8,51.507112595,-3.228218189,339,
CBCO025-8,51.506973195,-3.228279789,340,
CBCO025-8,51.506818929,-3.228347815,341,
CBCO025-8,51.506818929,-3.228347815,342,
CBCO025-8,51.506574295,-3.228455689,343,
CBCO025-8,51.506688795,-3.228565189,344,
CBCO025-8,51.506894095,-3.228744889,345,
CBCO025-8,51.507057695,-3.228853489,346,
CBCO025-8,51.507109195,-3.228893289,347,
CBCO025-8,51.507370795,-3.229095389,348,
CBCO025-8,51.507416495,-3.229149989,349,
CBCO025-8,51.507469795,-3.229151489,350,
CBCO025-8,51.507653895,-3.229059689,351,
CBCO025-8,51.507495595,-3.228195889,352,
CBCO025-8,51.507479895,-3.228105189,353,
CBCO025-8,51.507470895,-3.228052889,354,
CBCO025-8,51.507601595,-3.228005289,355,
CBCO025-8,51.507761095,-3.227959189,356,
CBCO025-8,51.508047695,-3.227881989,357,
CBCO025-8,51.508342195,-3.227804389,358,
CBCO025-8,51.508419495,-3.227785189,359,
CBCO025-8,51.508499695,-3.227772089,360,
CBCO025-8,51.508533895,-3.227769589,361,
CBCO025-8,51.508579395,-3.227770389,362,
CBCO025-8,51.508627595,-3.227775489,363,
CBCO025-8,51.508712895,-3.227795089,364,
CBCO025-8,51.508836795,-3.227824789,365,
CBCO025-8,51.508975295,-3.227870189,366,
CBCO025-8,51.509296495,-3.228008289,367,
CBCO025-8,51.509427895,-3.228064289,368,
CBCO025-8,51.509496695,-3.228090189,369,
CBCO025-8,51.509562295,-3.228101789,370,
CBCO025-8,51.509578269,-3.228103662,371,
CBCO025-8,51.509578269,-3.228103662,372,
CBCO025-8,51.509609195,-3.228107289,373,
CBCO025-8,51.509855795,-3.228103989,374,
CBCO025-8,51.509880095,-3.228104089,375,
CBCO025-8,51.510086995,-3.228097289,376,
CBCO025-8,51.510347895,-3.228094789,377,
CBCO025-8,51.510511195,-3.228098689,378,
CBCO025-8,51.510813695,-3.228100489,379,
CBCO025-8,51.511059995,-3.228102689,380,
CBCO025-8,51.511085843,-3.228103485,381,
CBCO025-8,51.511085843,-3.228103485,382,
CBCO025-8,51.511170395,-3.228106089,383,
CBCO025-8,51.511483395,-3.228107789,384,
CBCO025-8,51.511599595,-3.228110089,385,
CBCO025-8,51.511803695,-3.228116089,386,
CBCO025-8,51.511958695,-3.228128689,387,
CBCO025-8,51.512126295,-3.228147789,388,
CBCO025-8,51.512263295,-3.228172389,389,
CBCO025-8,51.512412595,-3.228203889,390,
CBCO025-8,51.512516795,-3.228231089,391,
CBCO025-8,51.512613595,-3.228262189,392,
CBCO025-8,51.512712195,-3.228295589,393,
CBCO025-8,51.512838695,-3.228350789,394,
CBCO025-8,51.513072695,-3.228461489,395,
CBCO025-8,51.513319095,-3.228585689,396,
CBCO025-8,51.513421695,-3.228632489,397,
CBCO025-8,51.513458895,-3.228641789,398,
CBCO025-8,51.513487695,-3.228642989,399,
CBCO025-8,51.513518995,-3.228635889,400,
CBCO025-8,51.513542395,-3.228618489,401,
CBCO025-8,51.513559895,-3.228601089,402,
CBCO025-8,51.513583795,-3.228649889,403,
CBCO025-8,51.513640695,-3.228765789,404,
CBCO025-8,51.513668695,-3.228803789,405,
CBCO025-8,51.513706895,-3.228835289,406,
CBCO025-8,51.513758295,-3.228860889,407,
CBCO025-8,51.513829195,-3.228893489,408,
CBCO025-8,51.513912095,-3.228912189,409,
CBCO025-8,51.514005352,-3.228930264,410,
CBCO025-8,51.514005352,-3.228930264,411,
CBCO025-8,51.514080295,-3.228944789,412,
CBCO025-8,51.514270095,-3.228382689,413,
CBCO025-8,51.514461795,-3.227861089,414,
CBCO025-8,51.514487295,-3.227871289,415,
CBCO025-8,51.514873095,-3.227933989,416,
CBCO025-8,51.515254395,-3.227995789,417,
CBCO025-8,51.515408195,-3.228013389,418,
CBCO025-8,51.515775095,-3.228010189,419,
CBCO025-8,51.515808595,-3.228010189,420,
CBCO025-8,51.515809071,-3.227716168,421,
CBCO025-8,51.515809071,-3.227716168,422,
CBCO025-8,51.515809195,-3.227639489,423,
CBCO025-8,51.515811084,-3.225064937,424,
CBCO025-8,51.515811084,-3.225064937,425,
CBCO025-8,51.515811195,-3.224910489,426,
CBCO025-8,51.515810895,-3.224815389,427,
CBCO025-8,51.515814295,-3.224656589,428,
CBCO025-8,51.515835795,-3.224655389,429,
CBCO025-8,51.515869995,-3.224638189,430,
CBCO025-8,51.515898895,-3.224603889,431,
CBCO025-8,51.515919095,-3.224556289,432,
CBCO025-8,51.515928295,-3.224502289,433,
CBCO025-8,51.515926395,-3.224446489,434,
CBCO025-8,51.515913395,-3.224394489,435,
CBCO025-8,51.515890795,-3.224351889,436,
CBCO025-8,51.515860995,-3.224323189,437,
CBCO025-8,51.515836095,-3.224312589,438,
CBCO025-8,51.515826895,-3.224311189,439,
CBCO025-8,51.515792295,-3.224317389,440,
CBCO025-8,51.515760695,-3.224340989,441,
CBCO025-8,51.515746695,-3.224359189,442,
CBCO025-8,51.515670895,-3.224205889,443,
CBCO025-8,51.515538695,-3.223982889,444,
CBCO025-8,51.515337295,-3.223672589,445,
CBCO025-8,51.515184495,-3.223434489,446,
CBCO025-8,51.515181695,-3.223430189,447,
CBCO025-8,51.515053295,-3.223230389,448,
CBCO025-8,51.514998495,-3.223148589,449,
CBCO025-8,51.514828295,-3.222885989,450,
CBCO025-8,51.514612495,-3.222547189,451,
CBCO025-8,51.514448095,-3.222295689,452,
CBCO025-8,51.514354517,-3.222150099,453,
CBCO025-8,51.514354517,-3.222150099,454,
CBCO025-8,51.514171195,-3.221864889,455,
CBCO025-8,51.513865995,-3.221392389,456,
CBCO025-8,51.513792295,-3.221279189,457,
CBCO025-8,51.513706695,-3.221145989,458,
CBCO025-8,51.513687795,-3.221116989,459,
CBCO025-8,51.513437195,-3.220726189,460,
CBCO025-8,51.513243395,-3.220434089,461,
CBCO025-8,51.513231595,-3.220416489,462,
CBCO025-8,51.513203495,-3.220373589,463,
CBCO025-8,51.513129495,-3.220260589,464,
CBCO025-8,51.513062695,-3.220156989,465,
CBCO025-8,51.512979595,-3.220028089,466,
CBCO025-8,51.512966695,-3.220007289,467,
CBCO025-8,51.512890695,-3.219882689,468,
CBCO025-8,51.512841695,-3.219796689,469,
CBCO025-8,51.512818195,-3.219757689,470,
CBCO025-8,51.512795795,-3.219721289,471,
CBCO025-8,51.512704895,-3.219580689,472,
CBCO025-8,51.512525395,-3.219294389,473,
CBCO025-8,51.512421695,-3.219124389,474,
CBCO025-8,51.512415679,-3.219114251,475,
CBCO025-8,51.512415679,-3.219114251,476,
CBCO025-8,51.512320095,-3.218953189,477,
CBCO025-8,51.512155395,-3.218669889,478,
CBCO025-8,51.512104995,-3.218582089,479,
CBCO025-8,51.511968895,-3.218356989,480,
CBCO025-8,51.511858495,-3.218173289,481,
CBCO025-8,51.511783595,-3.218049289,482,
CBCO025-8,51.511723795,-3.217945889,483,
CBCO025-8,51.511694895,-3.217886189,484,
CBCO025-8,51.511643195,-3.217789789,485,
CBCO025-8,51.511583895,-3.217675189,486,
CBCO025-8,51.511561195,-3.217627189,487,
CBCO025-8,51.511465595,-3.217425689,488,
CBCO025-8,51.511448295,-3.217390489,489,
CBCO025-8,51.511403495,-3.217299689,490,
CBCO025-8,51.511340195,-3.217181789,491,
CBCO025-8,51.511267795,-3.217054989,492,
CBCO025-8,51.511193395,-3.216928789,493,
CBCO025-8,51.511112595,-3.216789689,494,
CBCO025-8,51.511104295,-3.216774489,495,
CBCO025-8,51.511056195,-3.216688389,496,
CBCO025-8,51.510946995,-3.216499889,497,
CBCO025-8,51.510840095,-3.216304189,498,
CBCO025-8,51.510703195,-3.216052389,499,
CBCO025-8,51.510646195,-3.215941189,500,
CBCO025-8,51.510605495,-3.215850589,501,
CBCO025-8,51.510571495,-3.215762389,502,
CBCO025-8,51.510553195,-3.215707189,503,
CBCO025-8,51.510530095,-3.215634189,504,
CBCO025-8,51.510493795,-3.215482689,505,
CBCO025-8,51.510464595,-3.215325989,506,
CBCO025-8,51.510434995,-3.215134689,507,
CBCO025-8,51.510391995,-3.214857689,508,
CBCO025-8,51.510388495,-3.214833789,509,
CBCO025-8,51.510385595,-3.214815989,510,
CBCO025-8,51.510363995,-3.214676889,511,
CBCO025-8,51.510337395,-3.214508589,512,
CBCO025-8,51.510296695,-3.214250589,513,
CBCO025-8,51.510270247,-3.214083344,514,
CBCO025-8,51.510270247,-3.214083344,515,
CBCO025-8,51.510238895,-3.213885089,516,
CBCO025-8,51.510232795,-3.213827489,517,
CBCO025-8,51.510209795,-3.213614089,518,
CBCO025-8,51.510117495,-3.213012289,519,
CBCO025-8,51.510109195,-3.212956989,520,
CBCO025-8,51.510102195,-3.212908589,521,
CBCO025-8,51.510056695,-3.212687389,522,
CBCO025-8,51.510016295,-3.212467389,523,
CBCO025-8,51.510009095,-3.212419189,524,
CBCO025-8,51.510000495,-3.212362089,525,
CBCO025-8,51.509958595,-3.212085489,526,
CBCO025-8,51.509944395,-3.211931989,527,
CBCO025-8,51.509870895,-3.211471689,528,
CBCO025-8,51.509797995,-3.211003989,529,
CBCO025-8,51.509750395,-3.210688189,530,
CBCO025-8,51.509735955,-3.210598318,531,
CBCO025-8,51.509735955,-3.210598318,532,
CBCO025-8,51.509680195,-3.210251289,533,
CBCO025-8,51.509632895,-3.209935889,534,
CBCO025-8,51.509628495,-3.209901189,535,
CBCO025-8,51.509613495,-3.209781689,536,
CBCO025-8,51.509600995,-3.209655389,537,
CBCO025-8,51.509587195,-3.209484089,538,
CBCO025-8,51.509583095,-3.209399089,539,
CBCO025-8,51.509577795,-3.209289789,540,
CBCO025-8,51.509566995,-3.208934189,541,
CBCO025-8,51.509542095,-3.208278689,542,
CBCO025-8,51.509539295,-3.208162689,543,
CBCO025-8,51.509513195,-3.207540989,544,
CBCO025-8,51.509497895,-3.207187389,545,
CBCO025-8,51.509487095,-3.206922689,546,
CBCO025-8,51.509479095,-3.206687989,547,
CBCO025-8,51.509477495,-3.206524789,548,
CBCO025-8,51.509479695,-3.206391689,549,
CBCO025-8,51.509485895,-3.206171989,550,
CBCO025-8,51.509493195,-3.205912989,551,
CBCO025-8,51.509502277,-3.205526177,552,
CBCO025-8,51.509502277,-3.205526177,553,
CBCO025-8,51.509510095,-3.205193089,554,
CBCO025-8,51.509512295,-3.205139589,555,
CBCO025-8,51.509516195,-3.205086789,556,
CBCO025-8,51.509523995,-3.205022289,557,
CBCO025-8,51.509537395,-3.204940489,558,
CBCO025-8,51.509552595,-3.204866889,559,
CBCO025-8,51.509574395,-3.204782589,560,
CBCO025-8,51.509602495,-3.204694089,561,
CBCO025-8,51.509747395,-3.204335189,562,
CBCO025-8,51.509898695,-3.203938689,563,
CBCO025-8,51.509916795,-3.203889689,564,
CBCO025-8,51.509960995,-3.203743689,565,
CBCO025-8,51.509704195,-3.203490089,566,
CBCO025-8,51.509343095,-3.203133089,567,
CBCO025-8,51.509312795,-3.203020789,568,
CBCO025-8,51.509236295,-3.202947989,569,
CBCO025-8,51.509113495,-3.202826089,570,
CBCO025-8,51.509078495,-3.202791089,571,
CBCO025-8,51.509000295,-3.202700689,572,
CBCO025-8,51.508953695,-3.202639689,573,
CBCO025-8,51.508921295,-3.202594389,574,
CBCO025-8,51.508858295,-3.202486889,575,
CBCO025-8,51.508815395,-3.202398289,576,
CBCO025-8,51.508496195,-3.201633189,577,
CBCO025-8,51.508405095,-3.201415289,578,
CBCO025-8,51.508326895,-3.201240389,579,
CBCO025-8,51.508263155,-3.20110864,580,
CBCO025-8,51.508263155,-3.20110864,581,
CBCO025-8,51.508170095,-3.200916289,582,
CBCO025-8,51.508150695,-3.200859589,583,
CBCO025-8,51.508137995,-3.200808289,584,
CBCO025-8,51.508129595,-3.200748789,585,
CBCO025-8,51.508124495,-3.200685689,586,
CBCO025-8,51.508124995,-3.200639089,587,
CBCO025-8,51.508127895,-3.200601689,588,
CBCO025-8,51.508130995,-3.200561189,589,
CBCO025-8,51.508140595,-3.200478489,590,
CBCO025-8,51.508156795,-3.200388689,591,
CBCO025-8,51.508212595,-3.200278689,592,
CBCO025-8,51.508225095,-3.200220089,593,
CBCO025-8,51.508237495,-3.200154489,594,
CBCO025-8,51.508242595,-3.200093389,595,
CBCO025-8,51.508239995,-3.200025189,596,
CBCO025-8,51.508230595,-3.199956689,597,
CBCO025-8,51.508214695,-3.199891689,598,
CBCO025-8,51.508190395,-3.199830189,599,
CBCO025-8,51.508165095,-3.199779389,600,
CBCO025-8,51.508130795,-3.199730889,601,
CBCO025-8,51.508039495,-3.199651389,602,
CBCO025-8,51.507817995,-3.199644089,603,
CBCO025-8,51.507554895,-3.199635089,604,
CBCO025-8,51.507403595,-3.199622289,605,
CBCO025-8,51.507244295,-3.199594689,606,
CBCO025-8,51.507124495,-3.199469389,607,
CBCO025-8,51.506916395,-3.199353689,608,
CBCO025-8,51.506669095,-3.199217589,609,
CBCO025-8,51.506530895,-3.199144489,610,
CBCO025-8,51.506193395,-3.198958489,611,
CBCO025-8,51.506148395,-3.198934189,612,
CBCO025-8,51.506096195,-3.198948089,613,
CBCO025-8,51.505750995,-3.198767089,614,
CBCO025-8,51.505452195,-3.198611989,615,
CBCO025-8,51.505376895,-3.198570889,616,
CBCO025-8,51.505333395,-3.198527189,617,
CBCO025-8,51.505295395,-3.198473889,618,
CBCO025-8,51.505283295,-3.198452389,619,
CBCO025-8,51.505270895,-3.198409689,620,
CBCO025-8,51.505251195,-3.198298789,621,
CBCO025-8,51.505261795,-3.198031889,622,
CBCO025-8,51.505264695,-3.197802289,623,
CBCO025-8,51.505250095,-3.197716589,624,
CBCO025-8,51.505213195,-3.197615689,625,
CBCO025-8,51.505186495,-3.197575189,626,
CBCO025-8,51.505133395,-3.197512289,627,
CBCO025-8,51.505071395,-3.197446289,628,
CBCO025-8,51.505037995,-3.197416489,629,
CBCO025-8,51.504974395,-3.197388589,630,
CBCO025-8,51.504886695,-3.197390389,631,
CBCO025-8,51.504767995,-3.197443389,632,
CBCO025-8,51.504697295,-3.197472289,633,
CBCO025-8,51.504638495,-3.197510389,634,
CBCO025-8,51.504583495,-3.197569489,635,
CBCO025-8,51.504512795,-3.197683689,636,
CBCO025-8,51.504453895,-3.197783389,637,
CBCO025-8,51.504397095,-3.197803589,638,
CBCO025-8,51.504346695,-3.197872589,639,
CBCO025-8,51.504320195,-3.197905489,640,
CBCO025-8,51.504294895,-3.197926389,641,
CBCO025-8,51.504263395,-3.197949789,642,
CBCO025-8,51.504234595,-3.197959689,643,
CBCO025-8,51.504203695,-3.197966789,644,
CBCO025-8,51.504158195,-3.197966189,645,
CBCO025-8,51.504062495,-3.197928089,646,
CBCO025-8,51.503988795,-3.197867789,647,
CBCO025-8,51.503951995,-3.197848089,648,
CBCO025-8,51.503600181,-3.197670009,649,
CBCO025-8,51.503600181,-3.197670009,650,
CBCO025-8,51.503595795,-3.197667789,651,
CBCO025-8,51.503474995,-3.197605889,652,
CBCO025-8,51.503276895,-3.197496189,653,
CBCO025-8,51.503180795,-3.197437389,654,
CBCO025-8,51.503083195,-3.197376089,655,
CBCO025-8,51.502998595,-3.197319989,656,
CBCO025-8,51.502935395,-3.197277889,657,
CBCO025-8,51.502906795,-3.197258789,658,
CBCO025-8,51.502808695,-3.197191889,659,
CBCO025-8,51.502556595,-3.196995789,660,
CBCO025-8,51.502391495,-3.196912689,661,
CBCO025-8,51.502131495,-3.196663989,662,
CBCO025-8,51.501766295,-3.196325089,663,
CBCO025-8,51.501559695,-3.196131089,664,
CBCO025-8,51.501297073,-3.195883719,665,
CBCO025-8,51.501297073,-3.195883719,666,
CBCO025-8,51.500963995,-3.195569989,667,
CBCO025-8,51.500870095,-3.195479689,668,
CBCO025-8,51.500790995,-3.195402089,669,
CBCO025-8,51.500707895,-3.195322789,670,
CBCO025-8,51.500510395,-3.195129989,671,
CBCO025-8,51.500307795,-3.194930489,672,
CBCO025-8,51.500167695,-3.194801989,673,
CBCO025-8,51.499874195,-3.194543689,674,
CBCO025-8,51.499596695,-3.194336989,675,
CBCO025-8,51.499450395,-3.194222789,676,
CBCO025-8,51.499369295,-3.194157589,677,
CBCO025-8,51.499283495,-3.194075189,678,
CBCO025-8,51.499204595,-3.193997689,679,
CBCO025-8,51.499129795,-3.193922689,680,
CBCO025-8,51.498978095,-3.193752389,681,
CBCO025-8,51.498961995,-3.193733089,682,
CBCO025-8,51.498939895,-3.193706889,683,
CBCO025-8,51.498912095,-3.193674389,684,
CBCO025-8,51.498868895,-3.193608889,685,
CBCO025-8,51.498787495,-3.193505789,686,
CBCO025-8,51.498648995,-3.193353489,687,
CBCO025-8,51.498563195,-3.193260389,688,
CBCO025-8,51.498479095,-3.193176589,689,
CBCO025-8,51.498449095,-3.193146089,690,
CBCO025-8,51.498341495,-3.193044989,691,
CBCO025-8,51.498284095,-3.192993689,692,
CBCO025-8,51.498191895,-3.192917289,693,
CBCO025-8,51.498126395,-3.192868089,694,
CBCO025-8,51.498043595,-3.192815889,695,
CBCO025-8,51.497761913,-3.192663696,696,
CBCO025-8,51.497761913,-3.192663696,697,
CBCO025-8,51.497738395,-3.192650989,698,
CBCO025-8,51.497638795,-3.192570989,699,
CBCO025-8,51.497491195,-3.192495789,700,
CBCO025-8,51.497472795,-3.192486389,701,
CBCO025-8,51.497390095,-3.192444389,702,
CBCO025-8,51.497304395,-3.192409689,703,
CBCO025-8,51.497259695,-3.192391589,704,
CBCO025-8,51.496974395,-3.192244889,705,
CBCO025-8,51.496950495,-3.192232389,706,
CBCO025-8,51.496920595,-3.192216489,707,
CBCO025-8,51.496890795,-3.192199689,708,
CBCO025-8,51.496740695,-3.192106089,709,
CBCO025-8,51.496641795,-3.192037989,710,
CBCO025-8,51.496572495,-3.191982189,711,
CBCO025-8,51.496514295,-3.191931089,712,
CBCO025-8,51.496411495,-3.191818889,713,
CBCO025-8,51.496337795,-3.191732289,714,
CBCO025-8,51.496294195,-3.191683789,715,
CBCO025-8,51.496250195,-3.191642389,716,
CBCO025-8,51.496199795,-3.191597389,717,
CBCO025-8,51.496083595,-3.191508589,718,
CBCO025-8,51.496045495,-3.191488489,719,
CBCO025-8,51.495923895,-3.191444389,720,
CBCO025-8,51.495886095,-3.191433089,721,
CBCO025-8,51.495700895,-3.191381989,722,
CBCO025-8,51.495572695,-3.191343689,723,
CBCO025-8,51.495506195,-3.191385889,724,
CBCO025-8,51.495427395,-3.191359889,725,
CBCO025-8,51.495205695,-3.191251089,726,
CBCO025-8,51.495045995,-3.191154189,727,
CBCO025-8,51.494980895,-3.191109089,728,
CBCO025-8,51.494904995,-3.191051289,729,
CBCO025-8,51.494692095,-3.190868189,730,
CBCO025-8,51.494520595,-3.190703389,731,
CBCO025-8,51.494302695,-3.190488689,732,
CBCO025-8,51.494129795,-3.190302889,733,
CBCO025-8,51.493933395,-3.190096189,734,
CBCO025-8,51.493737195,-3.189871389,735,
CBCO025-8,51.493532195,-3.189619589,736,
CBCO025-8,51.493365995,-3.189411689,737,
CBCO025-8,51.493365995,-3.189411689,738,
CBCO025-8,51.493219995,-3.189247989,739,
CBCO025-8,51.492938995,-3.188941389,740,
CBCO025-8,51.492820495,-3.188778589,741,
CBCO025-8,51.492614195,-3.188535189,742,
CBCO025-8,51.492589495,-3.188496589,743,
CBCO025-8,51.492479595,-3.188363889,744,
CBCO025-8,51.492475395,-3.188354989,745,
CBCO025-8,51.492395195,-3.188188489,746,
CBCO025-8,51.492347095,-3.188096289,747,
CBCO025-8,51.492198795,-3.187803289,748,
CBCO025-8,51.492036895,-3.187492789,749,
CBCO025-8,51.492028795,-3.187477589,750,
CBCO025-8,51.491949695,-3.187353789,751,
CBCO025-8,51.491735095,-3.186921689,752,
CBCO025-8,51.491495495,-3.186454789,753,
CBCO025-8,51.491490843,-3.186446038,754,
CBCO025-8,51.491490843,-3.186446038,755,
CBCO025-8,51.491354895,-3.186190289,756,
CBCO025-8,51.491293095,-3.186060389,757,
CBCO025-8,51.491128595,-3.185739789,758,
CBCO025-8,51.490725195,-3.184953889,759,
CBCO025-8,51.490555095,-3.184624189,760,
CBCO025-8,51.489960995,-3.183473389,761,
CBCO025-8,51.489891095,-3.183332289,762,
CBCO025-8,51.489837095,-3.183223289,763,
CBCO025-8,51.489716395,-3.182939489,764,
CBCO025-8,51.489641895,-3.182725889,765,
CBCO025-8,51.489620495,-3.182659189,766,
CBCO025-8,51.489593395,-3.182574589,767,
CBCO025-8,51.489585195,-3.182549289,768,
CBCO025-8,51.489560695,-3.182473689,769,
CBCO025-8,51.489494095,-3.182268789,770,
CBCO025-8,51.489437095,-3.182032389,771,
CBCO025-8,51.489424995,-3.181982789,772,
CBCO025-8,51.489411995,-3.181932689,773,
CBCO025-8,51.489281258,-3.181427437,774,
CBCO025-8,51.489281258,-3.181427437,775,
CBCO025-8,51.489201495,-3.181119189,776,
CBCO025-8,51.489117395,-3.180791389,777,
CBCO025-8,51.488998895,-3.180326589,778,
CBCO025-8,51.488957695,-3.180171789,779,
CBCO025-8,51.488949295,-3.180138589,780,
CBCO025-8,51.488910895,-3.179986289,781,
CBCO025-8,51.488871995,-3.179844689,782,
CBCO025-8,51.488837295,-3.179726789,783,
CBCO025-8,51.488794295,-3.179595089,784,
CBCO025-8,51.488763795,-3.179507789,785,
CBCO025-8,51.488735595,-3.179435589,786,
CBCO025-8,51.488669395,-3.179263189,787,
CBCO025-8,51.488632195,-3.179172289,788,
CBCO025-8,51.488555595,-3.178999889,789,
CBCO025-8,51.488517295,-3.178921689,790,
CBCO025-8,51.488485495,-3.178861989,791,
CBCO025-8,51.488423495,-3.178749489,792,
CBCO025-8,51.488339795,-3.178604889,793,
CBCO025-8,51.488233595,-3.178438889,794,
CBCO025-8,51.488197195,-3.178385789,795,
CBCO025-8,51.488165895,-3.178340089,796,
CBCO025-8,51.488073395,-3.178208189,797,
CBCO025-8,51.488018027,-3.178134098,798,
CBCO025-8,51.488018027,-3.178134098,799,
CBCO025-8,51.487948595,-3.178041189,800,
CBCO025-8,51.487859995,-3.177932289,801,
CBCO025-8,51.487751695,-3.177810389,802,
CBCO025-8,51.487625895,-3.177673789,803,
CBCO025-8,51.487532395,-3.177583089,804,
CBCO025-8,51.487487695,-3.177542189,805,
CBCO025-8,51.487469595,-3.177525589,806,
CBCO025-8,51.487390995,-3.177463389,807,
CBCO025-8,51.487298795,-3.177397589,808,
CBCO025-8,51.487164695,-3.177308689,809,
CBCO025-8,51.486347995,-3.176802489,810,
CBCO025-8,51.485673895,-3.176386189,811,
CBCO025-8,51.485418895,-3.176222089,812,
CBCO025-8,51.485400395,-3.176210189,813,
CBCO025-8,51.485378395,-3.176195989,814,
CBCO025-8,51.485216995,-3.176089789,815,
CBCO025-8,51.485176295,-3.176063989,816,
CBCO025-8,51.485070395,-3.175999589,817,
CBCO025-8,51.485054595,-3.175989889,818,
CBCO025-8,51.484964495,-3.175934589,819,
CBCO025-8,51.484826595,-3.175850089,820,
CBCO025-8,51.484452795,-3.175621289,821,
CBCO025-8,51.484400295,-3.175589989,822,
CBCO025-8,51.484359295,-3.175567889,823,
CBCO025-8,51.484262895,-3.175511189,824,
CBCO025-8,51.484184395,-3.175459089,825,
CBCO025-8,51.484133795,-3.175439689,826,
CBCO025-8,51.484103995,-3.175422089,827,
CBCO025-8,51.484060495,-3.175402589,828,
CBCO025-8,51.484022595,-3.175376089,829,
CBCO025-8,51.483936495,-3.175315789,830,
CBCO025-8,51.483826095,-3.175235689,831,
CBCO025-8,51.483749895,-3.175176689,832,
CBCO025-8,51.483575395,-3.175041589,833,
CBCO025-8,51.483538495,-3.175019789,834,
CBCO025-8,51.483503795,-3.175010289,835,
CBCO025-8,51.483464495,-3.175023789,836,
CBCO025-8,51.483441995,-3.175041789,837,
CBCO025-8,51.483426895,-3.175061989,838,
CBCO025-8,51.483412595,-3.175087989,839,
CBCO025-8,51.483404395,-3.175109389,840,
CBCO025-8,51.483397995,-3.175138389,841,
CBCO025-8,51.483393395,-3.175161489,842,
CBCO025-8,51.483389595,-3.175201289,843,
CBCO025-8,51.483369495,-3.175582489,844,
CBCO025-8,51.483353595,-3.175757189,845,
CBCO025-8,51.483347295,-3.175832689,846,
CBCO025-8,51.483340295,-3.175920689,847,
CBCO025-8,51.483337095,-3.175975689,848,
CBCO025-8,51.483335095,-3.176046389,849,
CBCO025-8,51.483332495,-3.176186289,850,
CBCO025-8,51.483331977,-3.176221734,851,
CBDO025A-2,51.47728924,-3.184298878,0,
CBDO025A-2,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1,
CBDO025A-2,51.476817995,-3.183840289,2,
CBDO025A-2,51.476389095,-3.183417989,3,
CBDO025A-2,51.476302695,-3.183342489,4,
CBDO025A-2,51.476204595,-3.183264089,5,
CBDO025A-2,51.476163795,-3.183283589,6,
CBDO025A-2,51.476189695,-3.183383889,7,
CBDO025A-2,51.476215995,-3.183511889,8,
CBDO025A-2,51.476235595,-3.183636789,9,
CBDO025A-2,51.476312995,-3.184252289,10,
CBDO025A-2,51.476316095,-3.184277389,11,
CBDO025A-2,51.476346395,-3.184516489,12,
CBDO025A-2,51.476366295,-3.184673989,13,
CBDO025A-2,51.476371195,-3.184712489,14,
CBDO025A-2,51.476379395,-3.184775489,15,
CBDO025A-2,51.476440295,-3.185249589,16,
CBDO025A-2,51.476540795,-3.186002589,17,
CBDO025A-2,51.476598195,-3.186451889,18,
CBDO025A-2,51.476650395,-3.186851289,19,
CBDO025A-2,51.476751995,-3.187629189,20,
CBDO025A-2,51.476844195,-3.187732289,21,
CBDO025A-2,51.476930195,-3.187773989,22,
CBDO025A-2,51.477536295,-3.188067589,23,
CBDO025A-2,51.477820495,-3.188210889,24,
CBDO025A-2,51.478179195,-3.188386389,25,
CBDO025A-2,51.478391895,-3.188491989,26,
CBDO025A-2,51.478553595,-3.188573789,27,
CBDO025A-2,51.478725895,-3.188658789,28,
CBDO025A-2,51.478790795,-3.188728489,29,
CBDO025A-2,51.478902995,-3.188790189,30,
CBDO025A-2,51.478958095,-3.188820089,31,
CBDO025A-2,51.478973895,-3.188828389,32,
CBDO025A-2,51.479100495,-3.188899589,33,
CBDO025A-2,51.479111295,-3.188922389,34,
CBDO025A-2,51.479124695,-3.188937489,35,
CBDO025A-2,51.479140395,-3.188944989,36,
CBDO025A-2,51.479156795,-3.188944189,37,
CBDO025A-2,51.479172195,-3.188935089,38,
CBDO025A-2,51.479184995,-3.188918589,39,
CBDO025A-2,51.479193895,-3.188896489,40,
CBDO025A-2,51.479247195,-3.188905189,41,
CBDO025A-2,51.479310695,-3.188909389,42,
CBDO025A-2,51.479479895,-3.188921389,43,
CBDO025A-2,51.479741095,-3.188938689,44,
CBDO025A-2,51.479918195,-3.188945089,45,
CBDO025A-2,51.479959295,-3.188946589,46,
CBDO025A-2,51.479995195,-3.188947289,47,
CBDO025A-2,51.480147795,-3.188950489,48,
CBDO025A-2,51.480259495,-3.188923789,49,
CBDO025A-2,51.480976995,-3.188942289,50,
CBDO025A-2,51.481336695,-3.188959789,51,
CBDO025A-2,51.481358195,-3.188960889,52,
CBDO025A-2,51.481385995,-3.188962189,53,
CBDO025A-2,51.481546895,-3.188969289,54,
CBDO025A-2,51.481589695,-3.189014689,55,
CBDO025A-2,51.481647995,-3.189080789,56,
CBDO025A-2,51.481715795,-3.189157789,57,
CBDO025A-2,51.481728995,-3.189172489,58,
CBDO025A-2,51.481761495,-3.189208689,59,
CBDO025A-2,51.482038495,-3.189517289,60,
CBDO025A-2,51.482217095,-3.189716889,61,
CBDO025A-2,51.482280495,-3.189790189,62,
CBDO025A-2,51.482431791,-3.189960657,63,
CBDO025A-2,51.482431791,-3.189960657,64,
CBDO025A-2,51.482433595,-3.189962689,65,
CBDO025A-2,51.482905595,-3.190487989,66,
CBDO025A-2,51.483291895,-3.190925389,67,
CBDO025A-2,51.483537395,-3.191212889,68,
CBDO025A-2,51.483690395,-3.191397189,69,
CBDO025A-2,51.483826095,-3.191572289,70,
CBDO025A-2,51.484024395,-3.191841589,71,
CBDO025A-2,51.484181995,-3.192055689,72,
CBDO025A-2,51.484197195,-3.192076789,73,
CBDO025A-2,51.484232095,-3.192131089,74,
CBDO025A-2,51.484315495,-3.192237389,75,
CBDO025A-2,51.484381695,-3.192339289,76,
CBDO025A-2,51.484405895,-3.192377289,77,
CBDO025A-2,51.484431295,-3.192416189,78,
CBDO025A-2,51.484609955,-3.192717687,79,
CBDO025A-2,51.484609955,-3.192717687,80,
CBDO025A-2,51.484868195,-3.193153489,81,
CBDO025A-2,51.485379695,-3.194053089,82,
CBDO025A-2,51.485441695,-3.194164989,83,
CBDO025A-2,51.485672773,-3.194574172,84,
CBDO025A-2,51.485672773,-3.194574172,85,
CBDO025A-2,51.486011895,-3.195174689,86,
CBDO025A-2,51.486578395,-3.196173189,87,
CBDO025A-2,51.486826795,-3.196616789,88,
CBDO025A-2,51.487314795,-3.197477189,89,
CBDO025A-2,51.487378095,-3.197586689,90,
CBDO025A-2,51.487437495,-3.197692789,91,
CBDO025A-2,51.487726429,-3.198207901,92,
CBDO025A-2,51.487726429,-3.198207901,93,
CBDO025A-2,51.487801695,-3.198342089,94,
CBDO025A-2,51.488284395,-3.199193089,95,
CBDO025A-2,51.488585495,-3.199730989,96,
CBDO025A-2,51.488614795,-3.199809489,97,
CBDO025A-2,51.488630195,-3.199858489,98,
CBDO025A-2,51.488645095,-3.199904589,99,
CBDO025A-2,51.488675195,-3.200016789,100,
CBDO025A-2,51.488707095,-3.200133889,101,
CBDO025A-2,51.488763095,-3.200365789,102,
CBDO025A-2,51.488912095,-3.201101489,103,
CBDO025A-2,51.489093695,-3.202073689,104,
CBDO025A-2,51.489132348,-3.20229141,105,
CBDO025A-2,51.489132348,-3.20229141,106,
CBDO025A-2,51.489185195,-3.202589089,107,
CBDO025A-2,51.489187595,-3.202754089,108,
CBDO025A-2,51.489179395,-3.202845089,109,
CBDO025A-2,51.489163795,-3.202935289,110,
CBDO025A-2,51.489126295,-3.203148989,111,
CBDO025A-2,51.489096895,-3.203311789,112,
CBDO025A-2,51.488996695,-3.203811689,113,
CBDO025A-2,51.488960195,-3.204002689,114,
CBDO025A-2,51.488903995,-3.204321789,115,
CBDO025A-2,51.488893295,-3.204382689,116,
CBDO025A-2,51.488882395,-3.204443189,117,
CBDO025A-2,51.488812895,-3.204829789,118,
CBDO025A-2,51.488715495,-3.205361189,119,
CBDO025A-2,51.488620295,-3.205886789,120,
CBDO025A-2,51.488512395,-3.206487289,121,
CBDO025A-2,51.488473495,-3.206705289,122,
CBDO025A-2,51.488457895,-3.206795489,123,
CBDO025A-2,51.488436895,-3.206913889,124,
CBDO025A-2,51.488380795,-3.207245189,125,
CBDO025A-2,51.488359895,-3.207589489,126,
CBDO025A-2,51.488347095,-3.207724789,127,
CBDO025A-2,51.488247395,-3.208779889,128,
CBDO025A-2,51.488245595,-3.208999989,129,
CBDO025A-2,51.488263195,-3.209252989,130,
CBDO025A-2,51.488308795,-3.209560489,131,
CBDO025A-2,51.488350495,-3.209800889,132,
CBDO025A-2,51.488391195,-3.210032489,133,
CBDO025A-2,51.488431597,-3.21028329,134,
CBDO025A-2,51.488431597,-3.21028329,135,
CBDO025A-2,51.488485995,-3.210620989,136,
CBDO025A-2,51.488641995,-3.211469489,137,
CBDO025A-2,51.488689995,-3.211753189,138,
CBDO025A-2,51.488822295,-3.212510489,139,
CBDO025A-2,51.488876995,-3.212882689,140,
CBDO025A-2,51.488963295,-3.213497689,141,
CBDO025A-2,51.488974395,-3.213590589,142,
CBDO025A-2,51.489037195,-3.214167189,143,
CBDO025A-2,51.489081695,-3.214160289,144,
CBDO025A-2,51.489118395,-3.214175989,145,
CBDO025A-2,51.489335784,-3.214346749,146,
CBDO025A-2,51.489335784,-3.214346749,147,
CBDO025A-2,51.489495095,-3.214471889,148,
CBDO025A-2,51.490486595,-3.215303489,149,
CBDO025A-2,51.490571295,-3.215367589,150,
CBDO025A-2,51.490667995,-3.215433789,151,
CBDO025A-2,51.490749295,-3.215488189,152,
CBDO025A-2,51.490851895,-3.215548489,153,
CBDO025A-2,51.490944195,-3.215591689,154,
CBDO025A-2,51.491033495,-3.215626789,155,
CBDO025A-2,51.491099895,-3.215648389,156,
CBDO025A-2,51.491170195,-3.215662089,157,
CBDO025A-2,51.491249395,-3.215672589,158,
CBDO025A-2,51.491310795,-3.215674589,159,
CBDO025A-2,51.491378195,-3.215673089,160,
CBDO025A-2,51.491470795,-3.215666289,161,
CBDO025A-2,51.491583195,-3.215657289,162,
CBDO025A-2,51.491799395,-3.215635589,163,
CBDO025A-2,51.492047695,-3.215618789,164,
CBDO025A-2,51.492219495,-3.215612089,165,
CBDO025A-2,51.492232889,-3.215611964,166,
CBDO025A-2,51.492232889,-3.215611964,167,
CBDO025A-2,51.492273195,-3.215611589,168,
CBDO025A-2,51.492312495,-3.215611189,169,
CBDO025A-2,51.492373395,-3.215614589,170,
CBDO025A-2,51.492402395,-3.215621789,171,
CBDO025A-2,51.492433095,-3.215632789,172,
CBDO025A-2,51.492458695,-3.215657589,173,
CBDO025A-2,51.492472795,-3.215677489,174,
CBDO025A-2,51.492492395,-3.215715789,175,
CBDO025A-2,51.492519495,-3.215839089,176,
CBDO025A-2,51.492557395,-3.216008689,177,
CBDO025A-2,51.492659595,-3.216488289,178,
CBDO025A-2,51.492814895,-3.217270189,179,
CBDO025A-2,51.492853195,-3.217370289,180,
CBDO025A-2,51.492915395,-3.217659089,181,
CBDO025A-2,51.493050495,-3.218244389,182,
CBDO025A-2,51.493125795,-3.218540589,183,
CBDO025A-2,51.493128895,-3.218552789,184,
CBDO025A-2,51.493173995,-3.218729189,185,
CBDO025A-2,51.493281895,-3.219136889,186,
CBDO025A-2,51.493330095,-3.219305289,187,
CBDO025A-2,51.493355795,-3.219385989,188,
CBDO025A-2,51.493374895,-3.219436589,189,
CBDO025A-2,51.493396795,-3.219488189,190,
CBDO025A-2,51.493420695,-3.219544189,191,
CBDO025A-2,51.493448395,-3.219598189,192,
CBDO025A-2,51.493480295,-3.219653489,193,
CBDO025A-2,51.493617995,-3.219882589,194,
CBDO025A-2,51.493636995,-3.219914189,195,
CBDO025A-2,51.493658295,-3.219948889,196,
CBDO025A-2,51.493768295,-3.220127889,197,
CBDO025A-2,51.493806359,-3.220184329,198,
CBDO025A-2,51.493806359,-3.220184329,199,
CBDO025A-2,51.493817595,-3.220200989,200,
CBDO025A-2,51.493861995,-3.220262789,201,
CBDO025A-2,51.493929095,-3.220353789,202,
CBDO025A-2,51.493974195,-3.220410489,203,
CBDO025A-2,51.493990795,-3.220430289,204,
CBDO025A-2,51.494029495,-3.220472589,205,
CBDO025A-2,51.494157495,-3.220604089,206,
CBDO025A-2,51.494400495,-3.220832289,207,
CBDO025A-2,51.494794595,-3.221202089,208,
CBDO025A-2,51.494960495,-3.221351389,209,
CBDO025A-2,51.495099095,-3.221483089,210,
CBDO025A-2,51.495591095,-3.221970689,211,
CBDO025A-2,51.495706595,-3.222075289,212,
CBDO025A-2,51.496140795,-3.222417689,213,
CBDO025A-2,51.496206395,-3.222480489,214,
CBDO025A-2,51.496260995,-3.222558989,215,
CBDO025A-2,51.496324995,-3.222672889,216,
CBDO025A-2,51.496343995,-3.222717689,217,
CBDO025A-2,51.496353054,-3.222741949,218,
CBDO025A-2,51.496353054,-3.222741949,219,
CBDO025A-2,51.496558595,-3.223292389,220,
CBDO025A-2,51.496545995,-3.223305289,221,
CBDO025A-2,51.496531695,-3.223333589,222,
CBDO025A-2,51.496523795,-3.223367789,223,
CBDO025A-2,51.496523195,-3.223404189,224,
CBDO025A-2,51.496529895,-3.223439089,225,
CBDO025A-2,51.496543795,-3.223469489,226,
CBDO025A-2,51.496563095,-3.223490789,227,
CBDO025A-2,51.496585795,-3.223500589,228,
CBDO025A-2,51.496609195,-3.223497789,229,
CBDO025A-2,51.496630695,-3.223482689,230,
CBDO025A-2,51.496647895,-3.223456989,231,
CBDO025A-2,51.496658795,-3.223423589,232,
CBDO025A-2,51.496751395,-3.223475989,233,
CBDO025A-2,51.497179895,-3.224055689,234,
CBDO025A-2,51.497265795,-3.224173089,235,
CBDO025A-2,51.497302195,-3.224222289,236,
CBDO025A-2,51.497367895,-3.224310789,237,
CBDO025A-2,51.497630695,-3.224669789,238,
CBDO025A-2,51.497681995,-3.224737189,239,
CBDO025A-2,51.497741295,-3.224815289,240,
CBDO025A-2,51.497762495,-3.224843089,241,
CBDO025A-2,51.497933395,-3.225074389,242,
CBDO025A-2,51.498207295,-3.225445789,243,
CBDO025A-2,51.498493695,-3.225837589,244,
CBDO025A-2,51.498597795,-3.225983589,245,
CBDO025A-2,51.498695695,-3.226127689,246,
CBDO025A-2,51.499242295,-3.226956989,247,
CBDO025A-2,51.499347395,-3.227115589,248,
CBDO025A-2,51.499531695,-3.227414889,249,
CBDO025A-2,51.499591795,-3.227490889,250,
CBDO025A-2,51.499628295,-3.227534489,251,
CBDO025A-2,51.499659095,-3.227565489,252,
CBDO025A-2,51.499696629,-3.227593026,253,
CBDO025A-2,51.499696629,-3.227593026,254,
CBDO025A-2,51.499701895,-3.227596889,255,
CBDO025A-2,51.499741395,-3.227618489,256,
CBDO025A-2,51.499773895,-3.227631589,257,
CBDO025A-2,51.499823295,-3.227645289,258,
CBDO025A-2,51.500562295,-3.227713189,259,
CBDO025A-2,51.500832895,-3.227731289,260,
CBDO025A-2,51.500909395,-3.227730889,261,
CBDO025A-2,51.500972595,-3.227723289,262,
CBDO025A-2,51.501040295,-3.227711789,263,
CBDO025A-2,51.501099695,-3.227695089,264,
CBDO025A-2,51.501188595,-3.227662089,265,
CBDO025A-2,51.501280595,-3.227610089,266,
CBDO025A-2,51.501360695,-3.227552289,267,
CBDO025A-2,51.501424295,-3.227493789,268,
CBDO025A-2,51.501520695,-3.227391489,269,
CBDO025A-2,51.501608195,-3.227274489,270,
CBDO025A-2,51.501754995,-3.227032789,271,
CBDO025A-2,51.50180225,-3.226946769,272,
CBDO025A-2,51.50180225,-3.226946769,273,
CBDO025A-2,51.501947595,-3.226682189,274,
CBDO025A-2,51.502140895,-3.226350789,275,
CBDO025A-2,51.502216295,-3.226215589,276,
CBDO025A-2,51.502233195,-3.226188089,277,
CBDO025A-2,51.502265995,-3.226141689,278,
CBDO025A-2,51.502278595,-3.226129289,279,
CBDO025A-2,51.502313995,-3.226101889,280,
CBDO025A-2,51.502352095,-3.226088289,281,
CBDO025A-2,51.502306195,-3.225974089,282,
CBDO025A-2,51.502282595,-3.225929489,283,
CBDO025A-2,51.502262795,-3.225901989,284,
CBDO025A-2,51.502139095,-3.225765789,285,
CBDO025A-2,51.502038295,-3.225671789,286,
CBDO025A-2,51.501958495,-3.225581789,287,
CBDO025A-2,51.502017795,-3.225458789,288,
CBDO025A-2,51.502091295,-3.225306389,289,
CBDO025A-2,51.502479895,-3.224623089,290,
CBDO025A-2,51.502510295,-3.224568989,291,
CBDO025A-2,51.502568795,-3.224455789,292,
CBDO025A-2,51.502633695,-3.224311989,293,
CBDO025A-2,51.502715095,-3.224107889,294,
CBDO025A-2,51.502787195,-3.223882789,295,
CBDO025A-2,51.502807695,-3.223807789,296,
CBDO025A-2,51.502845695,-3.223653689,297,
CBDO025A-2,51.502889295,-3.223431589,298,
CBDO025A-2,51.502924095,-3.223214189,299,
CBDO025A-2,51.502958795,-3.222966089,300,
CBDO025A-2,51.502966595,-3.222828889,301,
CBDO025A-2,51.502965295,-3.222625389,302,
CBDO025A-2,51.502948295,-3.222367389,303,
CBDO025A-2,51.502851095,-3.221472489,304,
CBDO025A-2,51.502837695,-3.221283689,305,
CBDO025A-2,51.502841295,-3.221216089,306,
CBDO025A-2,51.502851995,-3.221140989,307,
CBDO025A-2,51.502880195,-3.221046289,308,
CBDO025A-2,51.502917895,-3.220992289,309,
CBDO025A-2,51.502936895,-3.220947389,310,
CBDO025A-2,51.502960495,-3.220857989,311,
CBDO025A-2,51.502961595,-3.220740289,312,
CBDO025A-2,51.502939395,-3.220639589,313,
CBDO025A-2,51.502909895,-3.220576189,314,
CBDO025A-2,51.502871195,-3.220526989,315,
CBDO025A-2,51.502821695,-3.220401589,316,
CBDO025A-2,51.502774795,-3.220257389,317,
CBDO025A-2,51.502761895,-3.220204189,318,
CBDO025A-2,51.502672895,-3.219544689,319,
CBDO025A-2,51.502591391,-3.219045111,320,
CBDO025A-2,51.502591391,-3.219045111,321,
CBDO025A-2,51.502553895,-3.218815289,322,
CBDO025A-2,51.502538795,-3.218726989,323,
CBDO025A-2,51.502418095,-3.218118489,324,
CBDO025A-2,51.502243295,-3.217282689,325,
CBDO025A-2,51.501974695,-3.216070789,326,
CBDO025A-2,51.501933295,-3.215866289,327,
CBDO025A-2,51.501902636,-3.215718501,328,
CBDO025A-2,51.501902636,-3.215718501,329,
CBDO025A-2,51.501872095,-3.215571289,330,
CBDO025A-2,51.501765395,-3.215087589,331,
CBDO025A-2,51.501566995,-3.214155189,332,
CBDO025A-2,51.501602595,-3.214096889,333,
CBDO025A-2,51.501610195,-3.214076589,334,
CBDO025A-2,51.501630595,-3.214022289,335,
CBDO025A-2,51.501643895,-3.213943389,336,
CBDO025A-2,51.501646795,-3.213850989,337,
CBDO025A-2,51.501632195,-3.213764689,338,
CBDO025A-2,51.501604595,-3.213686889,339,
CBDO025A-2,51.501571895,-3.213638789,340,
CBDO025A-2,51.501534195,-3.213603389,341,
CBDO025A-2,51.501498695,-3.213583489,342,
CBDO025A-2,51.501462495,-3.213572089,343,
CBDO025A-2,51.501416895,-3.213575189,344,
CBDO025A-2,51.501383595,-3.213583989,345,
CBDO025A-2,51.501352695,-3.213603989,346,
CBDO025A-2,51.501316295,-3.213644689,347,
CBDO025A-2,51.501288295,-3.213700189,348,
CBDO025A-2,51.501271595,-3.213758089,349,
CBDO025A-2,51.501262695,-3.213812589,350,
CBDO025A-2,51.501258195,-3.213881089,351,
CBDO025A-2,51.501262795,-3.213966189,352,
CBDO025A-2,51.501279795,-3.214038689,353,
CBDO025A-2,51.501304695,-3.214095589,354,
CBDO025A-2,51.501333995,-3.214134689,355,
CBDO025A-2,51.501368095,-3.214170989,356,
CBDO025A-2,51.501398095,-3.214188889,357,
CBDO025A-2,51.501428395,-3.214203789,358,
CBDO025A-2,51.501467095,-3.214207589,359,
CBDO025A-2,51.501485695,-3.214274789,360,
CBDO025A-2,51.501590795,-3.214743189,361,
CBDO025A-2,51.501605495,-3.214809189,362,
CBDO025A-2,51.501630395,-3.214919689,363,
CBDO025A-2,51.501667673,-3.215087895,364,
CBDO025A-2,51.501667673,-3.215087895,365,
CBDO025A-2,51.501679395,-3.215140789,366,
CBDO025A-2,51.501747795,-3.215475189,367,
CBDO025A-2,51.501776195,-3.215624289,368,
CBDO025A-2,51.501885195,-3.216099689,369,
CBDO025A-2,51.502322295,-3.218166089,370,
CBDO025A-2,51.502431495,-3.218739989,371,
CBDO025A-2,51.502439695,-3.218789289,372,
CBDO025A-2,51.502571295,-3.219579689,373,
CBDO025A-2,51.502606824,-3.219835088,374,
CBDO025A-2,51.502606824,-3.219835088,375,
CBDO025A-2,51.502627495,-3.219983689,376,
CBDO025A-2,51.502679295,-3.220401589,377,
CBDO025A-2,51.502675095,-3.220468989,378,
CBDO025A-2,51.502665595,-3.220534989,379,
CBDO025A-2,51.502636295,-3.220573689,380,
CBDO025A-2,51.502612295,-3.220620989,381,
CBDO025A-2,51.502588895,-3.220700189,382,
CBDO025A-2,51.502580395,-3.220786789,383,
CBDO025A-2,51.502587395,-3.220873789,384,
CBDO025A-2,51.502609295,-3.220954089,385,
CBDO025A-2,51.502651995,-3.221031489,386,
CBDO025A-2,51.502708195,-3.221081889,387,
CBDO025A-2,51.502771595,-3.221099589,388,
CBDO025A-2,51.502835095,-3.221082689,389,
CBDO025A-2,51.502880195,-3.221046289,390,
CBDO025A-2,51.502917895,-3.220992289,391,
CBDO025A-2,51.502936895,-3.220947389,392,
CBDO025A-2,51.503019295,-3.220872189,393,
CBDO025A-2,51.503089295,-3.220770589,394,
CBDO025A-2,51.503209595,-3.220711489,395,
CBDO025A-2,51.503264295,-3.220677289,396,
CBDO025A-2,51.503328395,-3.220628389,397,
CBDO025A-2,51.503384395,-3.220574289,398,
CBDO025A-2,51.503439895,-3.220518589,399,
CBDO025A-2,51.503492895,-3.220455289,400,
CBDO025A-2,51.503531495,-3.220403689,401,
CBDO025A-2,51.503593195,-3.220320989,402,
CBDO025A-2,51.503616895,-3.220289289,403,
CBDO025A-2,51.503640495,-3.220257589,404,
CBDO025A-2,51.503709695,-3.220164989,405,
CBDO025A-2,51.503772595,-3.220080789,406,
CBDO025A-2,51.504021495,-3.219746189,407,
CBDO025A-2,51.504382895,-3.219267989,408,
CBDO025A-2,51.504541595,-3.219051389,409,
CBDO025A-2,51.504871606,-3.218609376,410,
CBDO025A-2,51.504871606,-3.218609376,411,
CBDO025A-2,51.505151195,-3.218234889,412,
CBDO025A-2,51.505296795,-3.218041389,413,
CBDO025A-2,51.505378795,-3.217933289,414,
CBDO025A-2,51.505443495,-3.217846689,415,
CBDO025A-2,51.505481695,-3.217794689,416,
CBDO025A-2,51.505503395,-3.217766689,417,
CBDO025A-2,51.505547995,-3.217709189,418,
CBDO025A-2,51.505565195,-3.217688389,419,
CBDO025A-2,51.505590195,-3.217657989,420,
CBDO025A-2,51.505611295,-3.217635289,421,
CBDO025A-2,51.505638095,-3.217606589,422,
CBDO025A-2,51.505679195,-3.217564889,423,
CBDO025A-2,51.505699495,-3.217546089,424,
CBDO025A-2,51.505852395,-3.217404089,425,
CBDO025A-2,51.505923995,-3.217342989,426,
CBDO025A-2,51.506110395,-3.217197089,427,
CBDO025A-2,51.506317195,-3.217033489,428,
CBDO025A-2,51.506386495,-3.216960389,429,
CBDO025A-2,51.506567695,-3.216759089,430,
CBDO025A-2,51.506661795,-3.216654089,431,
CBDO025A-2,51.506813495,-3.216481289,432,
CBDO025A-2,51.506903895,-3.216377889,433,
CBDO025A-2,51.507162795,-3.216077389,434,
CBDO025A-2,51.507207195,-3.216022189,435,
CBDO025A-2,51.507244595,-3.215979789,436,
CBDO025A-2,51.507476795,-3.215747589,437,
CBDO025A-2,51.507520195,-3.215705889,438,
CBDO025A-2,51.507617595,-3.215614389,439,
CBDO025A-2,51.507758695,-3.215488489,440,
CBDO025A-2,51.507969595,-3.215308789,441,
CBDO025A-2,51.508002295,-3.215283489,442,
CBDO025A-2,51.508007036,-3.215279821,443,
CBDO025A-2,51.508007036,-3.215279821,444,
CBDO025A-2,51.508156095,-3.215164489,445,
CBDO025A-2,51.508279195,-3.215079889,446,
CBDO025A-2,51.508446795,-3.214973189,447,
CBDO025A-2,51.508559295,-3.214909889,448,
CBDO025A-2,51.508663195,-3.214860489,449,
CBDO025A-2,51.508775495,-3.214819389,450,
CBDO025A-2,51.508833095,-3.214798389,451,
CBDO025A-2,51.509072895,-3.214730889,452,
CBDO025A-2,51.509123495,-3.214713689,453,
CBDO025A-2,51.509156995,-3.214695589,454,
CBDO025A-2,51.509215695,-3.214649289,455,
CBDO025A-2,51.509276695,-3.214587189,456,
CBDO025A-2,51.509302695,-3.214550689,457,
CBDO025A-2,51.509355595,-3.214476389,458,
CBDO025A-2,51.509402195,-3.214397289,459,
CBDO025A-2,51.509445495,-3.214310689,460,
CBDO025A-2,51.509469295,-3.214233489,461,
CBDO025A-2,51.509501195,-3.214115189,462,
CBDO025A-2,51.509529295,-3.214007589,463,
CBDO025A-2,51.509637795,-3.213603989,464,
CBDO025A-2,51.509704795,-3.213369389,465,
CBDO025A-2,51.509747495,-3.213221189,466,
CBDO025A-2,51.509824295,-3.212970489,467,
CBDO025A-2,51.509851095,-3.212886289,468,
CBDO025A-2,51.509880295,-3.212816089,469,
CBDO025A-2,51.509916695,-3.212765889,470,
CBDO025A-2,51.509927395,-3.212751189,471,
CBDO025A-2,51.509952595,-3.212731389,472,
CBDO025A-2,51.509965995,-3.212724889,473,
CBDO025A-2,51.509992095,-3.212712189,474,
CBDO025A-2,51.510056695,-3.212687389,475,
CBDO025A-2,51.510102195,-3.212908589,476,
CBDO025A-2,51.510109195,-3.212956989,477,
CBDO025A-2,51.510117495,-3.213012289,478,
CBDO025A-2,51.510209795,-3.213614089,479,
CBDO025A-2,51.510211784,-3.213632543,480,
CBFO027-2,51.509006107,-3.199671031,0,
CBFO027-2,51.509162795,-3.199674889,1,
CBFO027-2,51.509679195,-3.199686789,2,
CBFO027-2,51.509700095,-3.199686289,3,
CBFO027-2,51.509754195,-3.199688089,4,
CBFO027-2,51.509814195,-3.199689489,5,
CBFO027-2,51.509914895,-3.199688189,6,
CBFO027-2,51.510021295,-3.199689589,7,
CBFO027-2,51.510057795,-3.199691089,8,
CBFO027-2,51.510081595,-3.199693989,9,
CBFO027-2,51.510151695,-3.199694089,10,
CBFO027-2,51.510229695,-3.199696689,11,
CBFO027-2,51.5107772,-3.199711376,12,
CBFO027-2,51.5107772,-3.199711376,13,
CBFO027-2,51.510803795,-3.199712089,14,
CBFO027-2,51.511267395,-3.199721989,15,
CBFO027-2,51.511285895,-3.199722889,16,
CBFO027-2,51.511313395,-3.199723789,17,
CBFO027-2,51.511448695,-3.199722889,18,
CBFO027-2,51.511520895,-3.199722489,19,
CBFO027-2,51.511706795,-3.199725089,20,
CBFO027-2,51.511733595,-3.199727589,21,
CBFO027-2,51.511751595,-3.199729389,22,
CBFO027-2,51.511997095,-3.199762889,23,
CBFO027-2,51.512284395,-3.199813289,24,
CBFO027-2,51.512452195,-3.199841789,25,
CBFO027-2,51.512535195,-3.199860089,26,
CBFO027-2,51.512964995,-3.199952889,27,
CBFO027-2,51.513216195,-3.200009389,28,
CBFO027-2,51.513371295,-3.200045889,29,
CBFO027-2,51.513596895,-3.200094489,30,
CBFO027-2,51.513738595,-3.200121189,31,
CBFO027-2,51.513863295,-3.200145089,32,
CBFO027-2,51.513895895,-3.200151389,33,
CBFO027-2,51.513928895,-3.200158289,34,
CBFO027-2,51.514034895,-3.200180489,35,
CBFO027-2,51.514080695,-3.200189889,36,
CBFO027-2,51.514167361,-3.2002064,37,
CBFO027-2,51.514167361,-3.2002064,38,
CBFO027-2,51.514211395,-3.200214789,39,
CBFO027-2,51.514284095,-3.200229489,40,
CBFO027-2,51.514397695,-3.200252689,41,
CBFO027-2,51.514627395,-3.200297489,42,
CBFO027-2,51.514743995,-3.200321189,43,
CBFO027-2,51.514907295,-3.200352389,44,
CBFO027-2,51.514995495,-3.200370389,45,
CBFO027-2,51.515014895,-3.200373889,46,
CBFO027-2,51.515255695,-3.200421789,47,
CBFO027-2,51.515692295,-3.200504489,48,
CBFO027-2,51.515728995,-3.200510989,49,
CBFO027-2,51.516028195,-3.200569389,50,
CBFO027-2,51.516106995,-3.200584889,51,
CBFO027-2,51.516347297,-3.200617478,52,
CBFO027-2,51.516347297,-3.200617478,53,
CBFO027-2,51.516410795,-3.200626089,54,
CBFO027-2,51.516431395,-3.200635289,55,
CBFO027-2,51.516500195,-3.200665789,56,
CBFO027-2,51.516713095,-3.200707589,57,
CBFO027-2,51.516862095,-3.200736289,58,
CBFO027-2,51.516902395,-3.200745489,59,
CBFO027-2,51.516942295,-3.200755289,60,
CBFO027-2,51.517024295,-3.200775389,61,
CBFO027-2,51.517096295,-3.200791089,62,
CBFO027-2,51.517186495,-3.200812489,63,
CBFO027-2,51.517298795,-3.200835089,64,
CBFO027-2,51.517352995,-3.200843489,65,
CBFO027-2,51.517449595,-3.200851189,66,
CBFO027-2,51.517620295,-3.200878789,67,
CBFO027-2,51.517643431,-3.200883701,68,
CBFO027-2,51.517643431,-3.200883701,69,
CBFO027-2,51.517821895,-3.200921589,70,
CBFO027-2,51.517883395,-3.200935189,71,
CBFO027-2,51.517923495,-3.201001389,72,
CBFO027-2,51.517983195,-3.201011689,73,
CBFO027-2,51.518113495,-3.201009889,74,
CBFO027-2,51.518176495,-3.200983289,75,
CBFO027-2,51.518473595,-3.201043189,76,
CBFO027-2,51.518618695,-3.201070689,77,
CBFO027-2,51.518785795,-3.201103489,78,
CBFO027-2,51.518891395,-3.201125789,79,
CBFO027-2,51.519011995,-3.201161089,80,
CBFO027-2,51.519224095,-3.201228089,81,
CBFO027-2,51.519240695,-3.201233089,82,
CBFO027-2,51.519283195,-3.201244889,83,
CBFO027-2,51.519431395,-3.201272189,84,
CBFO027-2,51.519562795,-3.201289589,85,
CBFO027-2,51.519588095,-3.201294289,86,
CBFO027-2,51.519603895,-3.201297789,87,
CBFO027-2,51.520073661,-3.201404531,88,
CBFO027-2,51.520073661,-3.201404531,89,
CBFO027-2,51.520270195,-3.201449189,90,
CBFO027-2,51.520300395,-3.201456989,91,
CBFO027-2,51.520327895,-3.201464089,92,
CBFO027-2,51.520385195,-3.201477989,93,
CBFO027-2,51.520437395,-3.201490889,94,
CBFO027-2,51.520600795,-3.201523789,95,
CBFO027-2,51.520722095,-3.201547789,96,
CBFO027-2,51.520833995,-3.201568289,97,
CBFO027-2,51.521045095,-3.201607089,98,
CBFO027-2,51.521434895,-3.201689389,99,
CBFO027-2,51.521558495,-3.201716889,100,
CBFO027-2,51.521609095,-3.201728189,101,
CBFO027-2,51.521660995,-3.201741089,102,
CBFO027-2,51.521707195,-3.201747089,103,
CBFO027-2,51.521956895,-3.201777889,104,
CBFO027-2,51.522147295,-3.201792989,105,
CBFO027-2,51.522243595,-3.201865589,106,
CBFO027-2,51.522393595,-3.201900989,107,
CBFO027-2,51.522501895,-3.201927289,108,
CBFO027-2,51.522578195,-3.201945189,109,
CBFO027-2,51.522695595,-3.201972689,110,
CBFO027-2,51.522712795,-3.201976689,111,
CBFO027-2,51.522758195,-3.201986789,112,
CBFO027-2,51.522859595,-3.202011389,113,
CBFO027-2,51.522965195,-3.202050789,114,
CBFO027-2,51.523025265,-3.202065471,115,
CBFO027-2,51.523025265,-3.202065471,116,
CBFO027-2,51.523036795,-3.202068289,117,
CBFO027-2,51.523342195,-3.202139989,118,
CBFO027-2,51.523432095,-3.202159289,119,
CBFO027-2,51.523534695,-3.202109489,120,
CBFO027-2,51.523729495,-3.202161489,121,
CBFO027-2,51.524016895,-3.202229789,122,
CBFO027-2,51.524317395,-3.202304489,123,
CBFO027-2,51.524367995,-3.202379189,124,
CBFO027-2,51.524419795,-3.202390289,125,
CBFO027-2,51.524449595,-3.202397089,126,
CBFO027-2,51.524540595,-3.202419589,127,
CBFO027-2,51.524652395,-3.202447689,128,
CBFO027-2,51.524749295,-3.202476389,129,
CBFO027-2,51.524849095,-3.202509389,130,
CBFO027-2,51.524953095,-3.202552189,131,
CBFO027-2,51.525015795,-3.202575089,132,
CBFO027-2,51.525098195,-3.202596189,133,
CBFO027-2,51.525177195,-3.202622889,134,
CBFO027-2,51.525220395,-3.202639489,135,
CBFO027-2,51.525235795,-3.202647089,136,
CBFO027-2,51.525245695,-3.202651989,137,
CBFO027-2,51.525388895,-3.202717289,138,
CBFO027-2,51.525402295,-3.202728689,139,
CBFO027-2,51.525417495,-3.202731889,140,
CBFO027-2,51.525431995,-3.202734989,141,
CBFO027-2,51.525524495,-3.202749389,142,
CBFO027-2,51.525605295,-3.202738489,143,
CBFO027-2,51.525675295,-3.202737989,144,
CBFO027-2,51.525721595,-3.202701889,145,
CBFO027-2,51.525763795,-3.202709789,146,
CBFO027-2,51.525795795,-3.202715689,147,
CBFO027-2,51.525826695,-3.202720889,148,
CBFO027-2,51.525857595,-3.202726189,149,
CBFO027-2,51.525983595,-3.202753389,150,
CBFO027-2,51.526043895,-3.202785889,151,
CBFO027-2,51.526154152,-3.202803426,152,
CBFO027-2,51.526154152,-3.202803426,153,
CBFO027-2,51.526175295,-3.202806789,154,
CBFO027-2,51.526313695,-3.202826589,155,
CBFO027-2,51.526474895,-3.202843189,156,
CBFO027-2,51.526606395,-3.202852689,157,
CBFO027-2,51.526837995,-3.202855089,158,
CBFO027-2,51.527056095,-3.202845789,159,
CBFO027-2,51.527232095,-3.202831889,160,
CBFO027-2,51.527353795,-3.202818089,161,
CBFO027-2,51.527486995,-3.202792689,162,
CBFO027-2,51.527532837,-3.202781723,163,
CBFO027-2,51.527532837,-3.202781723,164,
CBFO027-2,51.527700195,-3.202741689,165,
CBFO027-2,51.527808995,-3.202712089,166,
CBFO027-2,51.527994595,-3.202653089,167,
CBFO027-2,51.528115695,-3.202611389,168,
CBFO027-2,51.528307695,-3.202552689,169,
CBFO027-2,51.528448795,-3.202513889,170,
CBFO027-2,51.528506395,-3.202501089,171,
CBFO027-2,51.528591395,-3.202490889,172,
CBFO027-2,51.528604095,-3.202489789,173,
CBFO027-2,51.528691795,-3.202481689,174,
CBFO027-2,51.528696495,-3.202481289,175,
CBFO027-2,51.528745695,-3.202479789,176,
CBFO027-2,51.528827995,-3.202486289,177,
CBFO027-2,51.528891195,-3.202490489,178,
CBFO027-2,51.528989795,-3.202507189,179,
CBFO027-2,51.529059495,-3.202524789,180,
CBFO027-2,51.529134295,-3.202548689,181,
CBFO027-2,51.529207395,-3.202575389,182,
CBFO027-2,51.529310995,-3.202619889,183,
CBFO027-2,51.529419106,-3.202677626,184,
CBFO027-2,51.529419106,-3.202677626,185,
CBFO027-2,51.529431395,-3.202684189,186,
CBFO027-2,51.529538995,-3.202745489,187,
CBFO027-2,51.529558695,-3.202756689,188,
CBFO027-2,51.529649595,-3.202810289,189,
CBFO027-2,51.529777295,-3.202901589,190,
CBFO027-2,51.529968995,-3.203069889,191,
CBFO027-2,51.530118695,-3.203204389,192,
CBFO027-2,51.530283795,-3.203358689,193,
CBFO027-2,51.530518895,-3.203595589,194,
CBFO027-2,51.530693995,-3.203761289,195,
CBFO027-2,51.530828795,-3.203885589,196,
CBFO027-2,51.531171995,-3.204185989,197,
CBFO027-2,51.531253895,-3.204259089,198,
CBFO027-2,51.531319895,-3.204311489,199,
CBFO027-2,51.531351395,-3.204335689,200,
CBFO027-2,51.531696595,-3.204601589,201,
CBFO027-2,51.531869895,-3.204732189,202,
CBFO027-2,51.531941151,-3.204783688,203,
CBFO027-2,51.531941151,-3.204783688,204,
CBFO027-2,51.532219395,-3.204984789,205,
CBFO027-2,51.532389295,-3.205101989,206,
CBFO027-2,51.532694195,-3.205300289,207,
CBFO027-2,51.532913695,-3.205434289,208,
CBFO027-2,51.533020095,-3.205494889,209,
CBFO027-2,51.533213895,-3.205603189,210,
CBFO027-2,51.533404195,-3.205703389,211,
CBFO027-2,51.533545395,-3.205771989,212,
CBFO027-2,51.533659095,-3.205826089,213,
CBFO027-2,51.533816595,-3.205902189,214,
CBFO027-2,51.534070695,-3.206013689,215,
CBFO027-2,51.534198195,-3.206060089,216,
CBFO027-2,51.534356895,-3.206115589,217,
CBFO027-2,51.534491795,-3.206152989,218,
CBFO027-2,51.534638095,-3.206188789,219,
CBFO027-2,51.534741995,-3.206207589,220,
CBFO027-2,51.534865695,-3.206226789,221,
CBFO027-2,51.534909173,-3.206230759,222,
CBFO027-2,51.534909173,-3.206230759,223,
CBFO027-2,51.534981795,-3.206237389,224,
CBFO027-2,51.535103495,-3.206244689,225,
CBFO027-2,51.535232395,-3.206247089,226,
CBFO027-2,51.535376395,-3.206242589,227,
CBFO027-2,51.535532795,-3.206232389,228,
CBFO027-2,51.535648695,-3.206224689,229,
CBFO027-2,51.535793795,-3.206210789,230,
CBFO027-2,51.535922395,-3.206196589,231,
CBFO027-2,51.536020595,-3.206185589,232,
CBFO027-2,51.536077995,-3.206178189,233,
CBFO027-2,51.536231895,-3.206161389,234,
CBFO027-2,51.536390195,-3.206146489,235,
CBFO027-2,51.536606695,-3.206132389,236,
CBFO027-2,51.536727795,-3.206131889,237,
CBFO027-2,51.536859295,-3.206137789,238,
CBFO027-2,51.537063995,-3.206152889,239,
CBFO027-2,51.537200995,-3.206167289,240,
CBFO027-2,51.537376695,-3.206195289,241,
CBFO027-2,51.537652795,-3.206261089,242,
CBFO027-2,51.537884795,-3.206329589,243,
CBFO027-2,51.538071995,-3.206389789,244,
CBFO027-2,51.538279795,-3.206452789,245,
CBFO027-2,51.538422995,-3.206488189,246,
CBFO027-2,51.538616395,-3.206527289,247,
CBFO027-2,51.538739995,-3.206556189,248,
CBFO027-2,51.538828195,-3.206575089,249,
CBFO027-2,51.538883111,-3.206626398,250,
CBFO027-2,51.538883111,-3.206626398,251,
CBFO027-2,51.538902795,-3.206644789,252,
CBFO027-2,51.539062995,-3.206730489,253,
CBFO027-2,51.539217195,-3.206817589,254,
CBFO027-2,51.539313295,-3.206860989,255,
CBFO027-2,51.539347895,-3.206887289,256,
CBFO027-2,51.539385295,-3.206899289,257,
CBFO027-2,51.539423495,-3.206896289,258,
CBFO027-2,51.539460095,-3.206878489,259,
CBFO027-2,51.539492895,-3.206846989,260,
CBFO027-2,51.539507595,-3.206825989,261,
CBFO027-2,51.539520595,-3.206802189,262,
CBFO027-2,51.539538995,-3.206752889,263,
CBFO027-2,51.539549995,-3.206698189,264,
CBFO027-2,51.539552995,-3.206640889,265,
CBFO027-2,51.539547795,-3.206583989,266,
CBFO027-2,51.539534595,-3.206530589,267,
CBFO027-2,51.539514295,-3.206483289,268,
CBFO027-2,51.539505795,-3.206468989,269,
CBFO027-2,51.539477395,-3.206350489,270,
CBFO027-2,51.539454795,-3.206247589,271,
CBFO027-2,51.539424795,-3.206081289,272,
CBFO027-2,51.539411895,-3.205956689,273,
CBFO027-2,51.539391495,-3.205864489,274,
CBFO027-2,51.539390095,-3.205644389,275,
CBFO027-2,51.539386695,-3.205392689,276,
CBFO027-2,51.539380318,-3.205168569,277,
CBFO027-2,51.539380318,-3.205168569,278,
CBFO027-2,51.539376195,-3.205023689,279,
CBFO027-2,51.539363995,-3.204767289,280,
CBFO027-2,51.539355395,-3.204619889,281,
CBFO027-2,51.539334595,-3.204358189,282,
CBFO027-2,51.539324595,-3.204216989,283,
CBFO027-2,51.539339695,-3.204131289,284,
CBFO027-2,51.539352995,-3.204068789,285,
CBFO027-2,51.539362895,-3.204040889,286,
CBFO027-2,51.539379395,-3.203994189,287,
CBFO027-2,51.539393795,-3.203814489,288,
CBFO027-2,51.539353995,-3.203623089,289,
CBFO027-2,51.539336695,-3.203593489,290,
CBFO027-2,51.539325795,-3.203574889,291,
CBFO027-2,51.539293995,-3.203518489,292,
CBFO027-2,51.539268995,-3.203447989,293,
CBFO027-2,51.539239495,-3.203405989,294,
CBFO027-2,51.539232895,-3.203334289,295,
CBFO027-2,51.539200795,-3.203042989,296,
CBFO027-2,51.539191695,-3.202947589,297,
CBFO027-2,51.539161495,-3.202671389,298,
CBFO027-2,51.539128895,-3.202356789,299,
CBFO027-2,51.539095795,-3.202045289,300,
CBFO027-2,51.539073895,-3.201881989,301,
CBFO027-2,51.539056595,-3.201747689,302,
CBFO027-2,51.539031295,-3.201597389,303,
CBFO027-2,51.538983195,-3.201352589,304,
CBFO027-2,51.538934995,-3.201147789,305,
CBFO027-2,51.538883395,-3.200966589,306,
CBFO027-2,51.538806509,-3.20073041,307,
CBFO027-2,51.538806509,-3.20073041,308,
CBFO027-2,51.538781695,-3.200654189,309,
CBFO027-2,51.538738595,-3.200537489,310,
CBFO027-2,51.538687195,-3.200413789,311,
CBFO027-2,51.538647995,-3.200323689,312,
CBFO027-2,51.538562295,-3.200145789,313,
CBFO027-2,51.538520695,-3.200064489,314,
CBFO027-2,51.538464795,-3.199963189,315,
CBFO027-2,51.538438795,-3.199918789,316,
CBFO027-2,51.538394295,-3.199847089,317,
CBFO027-2,51.538339695,-3.199768889,318,
CBFO027-2,51.538280195,-3.199680089,319,
CBFO027-2,51.538109195,-3.199455189,320,
CBFO027-2,51.537987095,-3.199299089,321,
CBFO027-2,51.537824295,-3.199089589,322,
CBFO027-2,51.537734695,-3.198967789,323,
CBFO027-2,51.537677995,-3.198888389,324,
CBFO027-2,51.537640195,-3.198826989,325,
CBFO027-2,51.537569195,-3.198689489,326,
CBFO027-2,51.537515295,-3.198580589,327,
CBFO027-2,51.537442495,-3.198416789,328,
CBFO027-2,51.537408295,-3.198332589,329,
CBFO027-2,51.537352695,-3.198165889,330,
CBFO027-2,51.537324595,-3.198079289,331,
CBFO027-2,51.537291995,-3.197959989,332,
CBFO027-2,51.537263695,-3.197852289,333,
CBFO027-2,51.537245895,-3.197771989,334,
CBFO027-2,51.537212595,-3.197586689,335,
CBFO027-2,51.537184295,-3.197394289,336,
CBFO027-2,51.537169095,-3.197252589,337,
CBFO027-2,51.537156795,-3.197101889,338,
CBFO027-2,51.537151495,-3.196969289,339,
CBFO027-2,51.537150595,-3.196850589,340,
CBFO027-2,51.537154395,-3.196648489,341,
CBFO027-2,51.537156134,-3.196606411,342,
CBFO027-2,51.537156134,-3.196606411,343,
CBFO027-2,51.537159895,-3.196515389,344,
CBFO027-2,51.537165695,-3.196425089,345,
CBFO027-2,51.537176295,-3.196301589,346,
CBFO027-2,51.537192895,-3.196194189,347,
CBFO027-2,51.537210595,-3.196107689,348,
CBFO027-2,51.537263495,-3.195858789,349,
CBFO027-2,51.537378895,-3.195347089,350,
CBFO027-2,51.537405595,-3.195243189,351,
CBFO027-2,51.537434095,-3.195211789,352,
CBFO027-2,51.537455895,-3.195166989,353,
CBFO027-2,51.537489395,-3.195105589,354,
CBFO027-2,51.537539495,-3.195042389,355,
CBFO027-2,51.537558995,-3.194935789,356,
CBFO027-2,51.537570695,-3.194830089,357,
CBFO027-2,51.537562495,-3.194769289,358,
CBFO027-2,51.537560795,-3.194713089,359,
CBFO027-2,51.537563895,-3.194674189,360,
CBFO027-2,51.537552995,-3.194627989,361,
CBFO027-2,51.537588095,-3.194460189,362,
CBFO027-2,51.537656295,-3.194173589,363,
CBFO027-2,51.537673995,-3.194099289,364,
CBFO027-2,51.537766195,-3.193719889,365,
CBFO027-2,51.537856795,-3.193359689,366,
CBFO027-2,51.537867197,-3.193319952,367,
CBFO027-2,51.537867197,-3.193319952,368,
CBFO027-2,51.537915295,-3.193136189,369,
CBFO027-2,51.537950595,-3.193004889,370,
CBFO027-2,51.538024695,-3.192731389,371,
CBFO027-2,51.538040495,-3.192674089,372,
CBFO027-2,51.538057295,-3.192610689,373,
CBFO027-2,51.538170795,-3.192199289,374,
CBFO027-2,51.538195295,-3.192110389,375,
CBFO027-2,51.538335695,-3.191618789,376,
CBFO027-2,51.538399495,-3.191547589,377,
CBFO027-2,51.538477395,-3.191300489,378,
CBFO027-2,51.538489095,-3.191263189,379,
CBFO027-2,51.538523495,-3.191153389,380,
CBFO027-2,51.538516595,-3.191019289,381,
CBFO027-2,51.538631328,-3.190675289,382,
CBFO027-2,51.538631328,-3.190675289,383,
CBFO027-2,51.538632795,-3.190670889,384,
CBFO027-2,51.538709295,-3.190442089,385,
CBFO027-2,51.538745795,-3.190335989,386,
CBFO027-2,51.538641895,-3.190253589,387,
CBFO027-2,51.538557895,-3.190200289,388,
CBFO027-2,51.538501795,-3.190180889,389,
CBFO027-2,51.538442195,-3.190132089,390,
CBFO027-2,51.538394695,-3.190103589,391,
CBFO027-2,51.538351895,-3.190089889,392,
CBFO027-2,51.538315295,-3.190085489,393,
CBFO027-2,51.538277295,-3.190088989,394,
CBFO027-2,51.538236295,-3.190101989,395,
CBFO027-2,51.538195495,-3.190125589,396,
CBFO027-2,51.538163695,-3.190146189,397,
CBFO027-2,51.538126995,-3.190179089,398,
CBFO027-2,51.538096695,-3.190213889,399,
CBFO027-2,51.538069295,-3.190253389,400,
CBFO027-2,51.538032795,-3.190327989,401,
CBFO027-2,51.537957395,-3.190495189,402,
CBFO027-2,51.537925995,-3.190560389,403,
CBFO027-2,51.537875295,-3.190666089,404,
CBFO027-2,51.537843395,-3.190725189,405,
CBFO027-2,51.537824095,-3.190756389,406,
CBFO027-2,51.537799795,-3.190789089,407,
CBFO027-2,51.537765595,-3.190824589,408,
CBFO027-2,51.537733295,-3.190847789,409,
CBFO027-2,51.537674895,-3.190871589,410,
CBFO027-2,51.537605295,-3.190891689,411,
CBFO027-2,51.537532395,-3.190904489,412,
CBFO027-2,51.537445295,-3.190913689,413,
CBFO027-2,51.537367095,-3.190915189,414,
CBFO027-2,51.537317595,-3.190913389,415,
CBFO027-2,51.537267495,-3.190906189,416,
CBFO027-2,51.537212795,-3.190890889,417,
CBFO027-2,51.537101495,-3.190848389,418,
CBFO027-2,51.537067495,-3.190835389,419,
CBFO027-2,51.536974495,-3.190799589,420,
CBFO027-2,51.536964143,-3.190795918,421,
CBFO027-2,51.536964143,-3.190795918,422,
CBFO027-2,51.536892995,-3.190770689,423,
CBFO027-2,51.536820595,-3.190753789,424,
CBFO027-2,51.536741195,-3.190738989,425,
CBFO027-2,51.536649195,-3.190725789,426,
CBFO027-2,51.536559195,-3.190719789,427,
CBFO027-2,51.536437295,-3.190712689,428,
CBFO027-2,51.536303795,-3.190704889,429,
CBFO027-2,51.536112195,-3.190699489,430,
CBFO027-2,51.535988395,-3.190694989,431,
CBFO027-2,51.535807195,-3.190682189,432,
CBFO027-2,51.535753195,-3.190672489,433,
CBFO027-2,51.535710395,-3.190660689,434,
CBFO027-2,51.535661695,-3.190638489,435,
CBFO027-2,51.535618695,-3.190614789,436,
CBFO027-2,51.535564695,-3.190583089,437,
CBFO027-2,51.535511895,-3.190548389,438,
CBFO027-2,51.535442795,-3.190497089,439,
CBFO027-2,51.535296095,-3.190378889,440,
CBFO027-2,51.535179695,-3.190284789,441,
CBFO027-2,51.535024395,-3.190159189,442,
CBFO027-2,51.534993058,-3.190133439,443,
CBFO027-2,51.534993058,-3.190133439,444,
CBFO027-2,51.534866795,-3.190029689,445,
CBFO027-2,51.534706295,-3.189899889,446,
CBFO027-2,51.534585895,-3.189802689,447,
CBFO027-2,51.534519495,-3.189753189,448,
CBFO027-2,51.534426295,-3.189686789,449,
CBFO027-2,51.534347395,-3.189636689,450,
CBFO027-2,51.534267995,-3.189588489,451,
CBFO027-2,51.534173195,-3.189534489,452,
CBFO027-2,51.534076095,-3.189483489,453,
CBFO027-2,51.534006795,-3.189455389,454,
CBFO027-2,51.533920395,-3.189428589,455,
CBFO027-2,51.533833595,-3.189405389,456,
CBFO027-2,51.533701895,-3.189379889,457,
CBFO027-2,51.533639495,-3.189373389,458,
CBFO027-2,51.533570395,-3.189369689,459,
CBFO027-2,51.533475395,-3.189366789,460,
CBFO027-2,51.533398412,-3.189365496,461,
CBFO027-2,51.533398412,-3.189365496,462,
CBFO027-2,51.533290895,-3.189363689,463,
CBFO027-2,51.533130995,-3.189363289,464,
CBFO027-2,51.533002795,-3.189361189,465,
CBFO027-2,51.532860495,-3.189357489,466,
CBFO027-2,51.532771295,-3.189357989,467,
CBFO027-2,51.532684095,-3.189363489,468,
CBFO027-2,51.532649495,-3.189368589,469,
CBFO027-2,51.532651695,-3.189422589,470,
CBFO027-2,51.532656595,-3.189466489,471,
CBFO027-2,51.532674395,-3.189542689,472,
CBFO027-2,51.532696195,-3.189632289,473,
CBFO027-2,51.532712095,-3.189714289,474,
CBFO027-2,51.532719895,-3.189775489,475,
CBFO027-2,51.532722295,-3.189856489,476,
CBFO027-2,51.532722995,-3.190231989,477,
CBFO027-2,51.532724288,-3.190322378,478,
CBFO027-2,51.532724288,-3.190322378,479,
CBFO027-2,51.532728695,-3.190630589,480,
CBFO027-2,51.532732995,-3.190999989,481,
CBFO027-2,51.532736695,-3.191084389,482,
CBFO027-2,51.532740295,-3.191162189,483,
CBFO027-2,51.532748395,-3.191257689,484,
CBFO027-2,51.532759495,-3.191357889,485,
CBFO027-2,51.532772095,-3.191457489,486,
CBFO027-2,51.532802495,-3.191615789,487,
CBFO027-2,51.532842695,-3.191793589,488,
CBFO027-2,51.532879695,-3.191942389,489,
CBFO027-2,51.532928495,-3.192080689,490,
CBFO027-2,51.532951724,-3.19213585,491,
CBFO027-2,51.532951724,-3.19213585,492,
CBFO027-2,51.532973595,-3.192187789,493,
CBFO027-2,51.533023095,-3.192293889,494,
CBFO027-2,51.533090895,-3.192419389,495,
CBFO027-2,51.533147295,-3.192514089,496,
CBFO027-2,51.533279895,-3.192727489,497,
CBFO027-2,51.533357395,-3.192872289,498,
CBFO027-2,51.533435795,-3.193018689,499,
CBFO027-2,51.533497195,-3.193133889,500,
CBFO027-2,51.533534995,-3.193211689,501,
CBFO027-2,51.533569695,-3.193295789,502,
CBFO027-2,51.533604895,-3.193393389,503,
CBFO027-2,51.533639895,-3.193508689,504,
CBFO027-2,51.533678795,-3.193633889,505,
CBFO027-2,51.533711595,-3.193761989,506,
CBFO027-2,51.533732895,-3.193858889,507,
CBFO027-2,51.533750295,-3.193949389,508,
CBFO027-2,51.533765395,-3.194063289,509,
CBFO027-2,51.533786995,-3.194253689,510,
CBFO027-2,51.533804495,-3.194464789,511,
CBFO027-2,51.533808195,-3.194676989,512,
CBFO027-2,51.533800295,-3.194891789,513,
CBFO027-2,51.533781895,-3.195120289,514,
CBFO027-2,51.533713195,-3.195726389,515,
CBFO027-2,51.533705097,-3.19578931,516,
CBFO027-2,51.533705097,-3.19578931,517,
CBFO027-2,51.533651995,-3.196201889,518,
CBFO027-2,51.533593295,-3.196667989,519,
CBFO027-2,51.533524995,-3.197121589,520,
CBFO027-2,51.533502495,-3.197246089,521,
CBFO027-2,51.533444295,-3.197530489,522,
CBFO027-2,51.533395795,-3.197755789,523,
CBFO027-2,51.533341695,-3.197985289,524,
CBFO027-2,51.533240495,-3.198391689,525,
CBFO027-2,51.533202995,-3.198533189,526,
CBFO027-2,51.533179495,-3.198615789,527,
CBFO027-2,51.533119495,-3.198797089,528,
CBFO027-2,51.533011295,-3.199097989,529,
CBFO027-2,51.532861195,-3.199492889,530,
CBFO027-2,51.532647495,-3.200028889,531,
CBFO027-2,51.532605695,-3.200122789,532,
CBFO027-2,51.532519495,-3.200314989,533,
CBFO027-2,51.532518682,-3.200316695,534,
CBFO027-2,51.532518682,-3.200316695,535,
CBFO027-2,51.532323395,-3.200726089,536,
CBFO027-2,51.532265995,-3.200837089,537,
CBFO027-2,51.532181595,-3.200983589,538,
CBFO027-2,51.532112195,-3.201097589,539,
CBFO027-2,51.532026395,-3.201227989,540,
CBFO027-2,51.531948595,-3.201328489,541,
CBFO027-2,51.531865695,-3.201423389,542,
CBFO027-2,51.531787095,-3.201503789,543,
CBFO027-2,51.531746095,-3.201538089,544,
CBFO027-2,51.531690195,-3.201580589,545,
CBFO027-2,51.531613695,-3.201632689,546,
CBFO027-2,51.531526595,-3.201671089,547,
CBFO027-2,51.531481395,-3.201685789,548,
CBFO027-2,51.531169495,-3.201785189,549,
CBFO027-2,51.530958316,-3.201836889,550,
CBFO027-2,51.530958316,-3.201836889,551,
CBFO027-2,51.530952595,-3.201838289,552,
CBFO027-2,51.530899795,-3.201854489,553,
CBFO027-2,51.530861195,-3.201868489,554,
CBFO027-2,51.530839195,-3.201876589,555,
CBFO027-2,51.530671695,-3.201959989,556,
CBFO027-2,51.530582495,-3.202026189,557,
CBFO027-2,51.530532795,-3.202076689,558,
CBFO027-2,51.530456595,-3.202159689,559,
CBFO027-2,51.530406695,-3.202221989,560,
CBFO027-2,51.530345295,-3.202322489,561,
CBFO027-2,51.530276895,-3.202436989,562,
CBFO027-2,51.530232795,-3.202566789,563,
CBFO027-2,51.530189295,-3.202620089,564,
CBFO027-2,51.530161495,-3.202637389,565,
CBFO027-2,51.530121295,-3.202642189,566,
CBFO027-2,51.530077095,-3.202647989,567,
CBFO027-2,51.529954895,-3.202660989,568,
CBFO027-2,51.529905695,-3.202675089,569,
CBFO027-2,51.529874495,-3.202697489,570,
CBFO027-2,51.529851595,-3.202725789,571,
CBFO027-2,51.529811495,-3.202808689,572,
CBFO027-2,51.529799595,-3.202833389,573,
CBFO027-2,51.529777295,-3.202901589,574,
CBFO027-2,51.529649595,-3.202810289,575,
CBFO027-2,51.529558695,-3.202756689,576,
CBFO027-2,51.529538995,-3.202745489,577,
CBFO027-2,51.529431395,-3.202684189,578,
CBFO027-2,51.529310995,-3.202619889,579,
CBFO027-2,51.529275251,-3.202604536,580,
CBFO027-2,51.529275251,-3.202604536,581,
CBFO027-2,51.529207395,-3.202575389,582,
CBFO027-2,51.529134295,-3.202548689,583,
CBFO027-2,51.529059495,-3.202524789,584,
CBFO027-2,51.528989795,-3.202507189,585,
CBFO027-2,51.528891195,-3.202490489,586,
CBFO027-2,51.528827995,-3.202486289,587,
CBFO027-2,51.528745695,-3.202479789,588,
CBFO027-2,51.528696495,-3.202481289,589,
CBFO027-2,51.528691795,-3.202481689,590,
CBFO027-2,51.528604095,-3.202489789,591,
CBFO027-2,51.528591395,-3.202490889,592,
CBFO027-2,51.528506395,-3.202501089,593,
CBFO027-2,51.528448795,-3.202513889,594,
CBFO027-2,51.528307695,-3.202552689,595,
CBFO027-2,51.528115695,-3.202611389,596,
CBFO027-2,51.527994595,-3.202653089,597,
CBFO027-2,51.527808995,-3.202712089,598,
CBFO027-2,51.527700195,-3.202741689,599,
CBFO027-2,51.527486995,-3.202792689,600,
CBFO027-2,51.527353795,-3.202818089,601,
CBFO027-2,51.527232095,-3.202831889,602,
CBFO027-2,51.527132031,-3.202839792,603,
CBFO027-2,51.527132031,-3.202839792,604,
CBFO027-2,51.527056095,-3.202845789,605,
CBFO027-2,51.526837995,-3.202855089,606,
CBFO027-2,51.526606395,-3.202852689,607,
CBFO027-2,51.526474895,-3.202843189,608,
CBFO027-2,51.526313695,-3.202826589,609,
CBFO027-2,51.526175295,-3.202806789,610,
CBFO027-2,51.526043895,-3.202785889,611,
CBFO027-2,51.525983595,-3.202753389,612,
CBFO027-2,51.525857595,-3.202726189,613,
CBFO027-2,51.525826695,-3.202720889,614,
CBFO027-2,51.525795795,-3.202715689,615,
CBFO027-2,51.525763795,-3.202709789,616,
CBFO027-2,51.525721595,-3.202701889,617,
CBFO027-2,51.525678295,-3.202658489,618,
CBFO027-2,51.525634295,-3.202638689,619,
CBFO027-2,51.525600295,-3.202617089,620,
CBFO027-2,51.525560295,-3.202571889,621,
CBFO027-2,51.525476295,-3.202539189,622,
CBFO027-2,51.525456195,-3.202517389,623,
CBFO027-2,51.525432695,-3.202507689,624,
CBFO027-2,51.525411095,-3.202510689,625,
CBFO027-2,51.525316995,-3.202505889,626,
CBFO027-2,51.525253795,-3.202512389,627,
CBFO027-2,51.525231495,-3.202510689,628,
CBFO027-2,51.525201295,-3.202508089,629,
CBFO027-2,51.525097695,-3.202487089,630,
CBFO027-2,51.525033795,-3.202472989,631,
CBFO027-2,51.524955695,-3.202453189,632,
CBFO027-2,51.524858895,-3.202410889,633,
CBFO027-2,51.524796295,-3.202384889,634,
CBFO027-2,51.524755347,-3.202368598,635,
CBFO027-2,51.524755347,-3.202368598,636,
CBFO027-2,51.524694495,-3.202344389,637,
CBFO027-2,51.524531495,-3.202286889,638,
CBFO027-2,51.524504095,-3.202277589,639,
CBFO027-2,51.524479795,-3.202270189,640,
CBFO027-2,51.524381095,-3.202245689,641,
CBFO027-2,51.524317395,-3.202304489,642,
CBFO027-2,51.524016895,-3.202229789,643,
CBFO027-2,51.523729495,-3.202161489,644,
CBFO027-2,51.523534695,-3.202109489,645,
CBFO027-2,51.523444495,-3.202016389,646,
CBFO027-2,51.523357895,-3.201990589,647,
CBFO027-2,51.523280595,-3.201965389,648,
CBFO027-2,51.523066995,-3.201903189,649,
CBFO027-2,51.523048395,-3.201897589,650,
CBFO027-2,51.522873795,-3.201848589,651,
CBFO027-2,51.522793095,-3.201819189,652,
CBFO027-2,51.522704695,-3.201800889,653,
CBFO027-2,51.522538095,-3.201763589,654,
CBFO027-2,51.522402995,-3.201751489,655,
CBFO027-2,51.522319577,-3.201747912,656,
CBFO027-2,51.522319577,-3.201747912,657,
CBFO027-2,51.522242095,-3.201744589,658,
CBFO027-2,51.522147295,-3.201792989,659,
CBFO027-2,51.521956895,-3.201777889,660,
CBFO027-2,51.521707195,-3.201747089,661,
CBFO027-2,51.521660995,-3.201741089,662,
CBFO027-2,51.521609095,-3.201728189,663,
CBFO027-2,51.521558495,-3.201716889,664,
CBFO027-2,51.521434895,-3.201689389,665,
CBFO027-2,51.521045095,-3.201607089,666,
CBFO027-2,51.520833995,-3.201568289,667,
CBFO027-2,51.520722095,-3.201547789,668,
CBFO027-2,51.520600795,-3.201523789,669,
CBFO027-2,51.520437395,-3.201490889,670,
CBFO027-2,51.520385195,-3.201477989,671,
CBFO027-2,51.520327895,-3.201464089,672,
CBFO027-2,51.520300395,-3.201456989,673,
CBFO027-2,51.520270195,-3.201449189,674,
CBFO027-2,51.519913558,-3.201368152,675,
CBFO027-2,51.519913558,-3.201368152,676,
CBFO027-2,51.519603895,-3.201297789,677,
CBFO027-2,51.519588095,-3.201294289,678,
CBFO027-2,51.519562795,-3.201289589,679,
CBFO027-2,51.519431395,-3.201272189,680,
CBFO027-2,51.519283195,-3.201244889,681,
CBFO027-2,51.519240695,-3.201233089,682,
CBFO027-2,51.519224095,-3.201228089,683,
CBFO027-2,51.519011995,-3.201161089,684,
CBFO027-2,51.518982428,-3.201152435,685,
CBFO027-2,51.518982428,-3.201152435,686,
CBFO027-2,51.518891395,-3.201125789,687,
CBFO027-2,51.518785795,-3.201103489,688,
CBFO027-2,51.518618695,-3.201070689,689,
CBFO027-2,51.518473595,-3.201043189,690,
CBFO027-2,51.518176495,-3.200983289,691,
CBFO027-2,51.518117495,-3.200934989,692,
CBFO027-2,51.518025795,-3.200916789,693,
CBFO027-2,51.517992295,-3.200910589,694,
CBFO027-2,51.517927795,-3.200898789,695,
CBFO027-2,51.517883395,-3.200935189,696,
CBFO027-2,51.517821895,-3.200921589,697,
CBFO027-2,51.517620295,-3.200878789,698,
CBFO027-2,51.517449595,-3.200851189,699,
CBFO027-2,51.517352995,-3.200843489,700,
CBFO027-2,51.517298795,-3.200835089,701,
CBFO027-2,51.517186495,-3.200812489,702,
CBFO027-2,51.517096295,-3.200791089,703,
CBFO027-2,51.517024295,-3.200775389,704,
CBFO027-2,51.516942295,-3.200755289,705,
CBFO027-2,51.516902395,-3.200745489,706,
CBFO027-2,51.516862095,-3.200736289,707,
CBFO027-2,51.516713095,-3.200707589,708,
CBFO027-2,51.516500195,-3.200665789,709,
CBFO027-2,51.516431395,-3.200635289,710,
CBFO027-2,51.516410795,-3.200626089,711,
CBFO027-2,51.516106995,-3.200584889,712,
CBFO027-2,51.516028195,-3.200569389,713,
CBFO027-2,51.515978645,-3.200559717,714,
CBFO027-2,51.515978645,-3.200559717,715,
CBFO027-2,51.515728995,-3.200510989,716,
CBFO027-2,51.515692295,-3.200504489,717,
CBFO027-2,51.515255695,-3.200421789,718,
CBFO027-2,51.515014895,-3.200373889,719,
CBFO027-2,51.514995495,-3.200370389,720,
CBFO027-2,51.514907295,-3.200352389,721,
CBFO027-2,51.514743995,-3.200321189,722,
CBFO027-2,51.514627395,-3.200297489,723,
CBFO027-2,51.514397695,-3.200252689,724,
CBFO027-2,51.514284095,-3.200229489,725,
CBFO027-2,51.514211395,-3.200214789,726,
CBFO027-2,51.514080695,-3.200189889,727,
CBFO027-2,51.514034895,-3.200180489,728,
CBFO027-2,51.513928895,-3.200158289,729,
CBFO027-2,51.513895895,-3.200151389,730,
CBFO027-2,51.513863295,-3.200145089,731,
CBFO027-2,51.513738595,-3.200121189,732,
CBFO027-2,51.513645079,-3.200103568,733,
CBFO027-2,51.513645079,-3.200103568,734,
CBFO027-2,51.513596895,-3.200094489,735,
CBFO027-2,51.513371295,-3.200045889,736,
CBFO027-2,51.513216195,-3.200009389,737,
CBFO027-2,51.512964995,-3.199952889,738,
CBFO027-2,51.512535195,-3.199860089,739,
CBFO027-2,51.512452195,-3.199841789,740,
CBFO027-2,51.512284395,-3.199813289,741,
CBFO027-2,51.511997095,-3.199762889,742,
CBFO027-2,51.511751595,-3.199729389,743,
CBFO027-2,51.511733595,-3.199727589,744,
CBFO027-2,51.511706795,-3.199725089,745,
CBFO027-2,51.511520895,-3.199722489,746,
CBFO027-2,51.511448695,-3.199722889,747,
CBFO027-2,51.511313395,-3.199723789,748,
CBFO027-2,51.511285895,-3.199722889,749,
CBFO027-2,51.511267395,-3.199721989,750,
CBFO027-2,51.510803795,-3.199712089,751,
CBFO027-2,51.510579377,-3.199706069,752,
CBFO027-2,51.510579377,-3.199706069,753,
CBFO027-2,51.510229695,-3.199696689,754,
CBFO027-2,51.510151695,-3.199694089,755,
CBFO027-2,51.510081595,-3.199693989,756,
CBFO027-2,51.510057795,-3.199691089,757,
CBFO027-2,51.510021295,-3.199689589,758,
CBFO027-2,51.509914895,-3.199688189,759,
CBFO027-2,51.509814195,-3.199689489,760,
CBFO027-2,51.509754195,-3.199688089,761,
CBFO027-2,51.509700095,-3.199686289,762,
CBFO027-2,51.509679195,-3.199686789,763,
CBFO027-2,51.509162795,-3.199674889,764,
CBFO027-2,51.508910995,-3.199668689,765,
CBFO027-2,51.508808175,-3.199665381,766,
CBFO027-2,51.508808175,-3.199665381,767,
CBFO027-2,51.508721395,-3.199662589,768,
CBFO027-2,51.508663095,-3.199619489,769,
CBFO027-2,51.508614095,-3.199616589,770,
CBFO027-2,51.508553395,-3.199616489,771,
CBFO027-2,51.508500595,-3.199638889,772,
CBFO027-2,51.508452795,-3.199636689,773,
CBFO027-2,51.508139795,-3.199630589,774,
CBFO027-2,51.508039495,-3.199651389,775,
CBFO027-2,51.507817995,-3.199644089,776,
CBFO027-2,51.507554895,-3.199635089,777,
CBFO027-2,51.507403595,-3.199622289,778,
CBFO027-2,51.507244295,-3.199594689,779,
CBFO027-2,51.507113795,-3.199585689,780,
CBFO027-2,51.506644295,-3.199354289,781,
CBFO027-2,51.505115495,-3.198583989,782,
CBFO027-2,51.504873495,-3.198462989,783,
CBFO027-2,51.504703895,-3.198376489,784,
CBFO027-2,51.504541995,-3.198295489,785,
CBFO027-2,51.504226595,-3.198135189,786,
CBFO027-2,51.503340195,-3.197692689,787,
CBFO027-2,51.503272495,-3.197656789,788,
CBFO027-2,51.503192095,-3.197611589,789,
CBFO027-2,51.503118895,-3.197563689,790,
CBFO027-2,51.503025295,-3.197502489,791,
CBFO027-2,51.502947095,-3.197447789,792,
CBFO027-2,51.502923395,-3.197430089,793,
CBFO027-2,51.502866595,-3.197388189,794,
CBFO027-2,51.502710095,-3.197255389,795,
CBFO027-2,51.502634395,-3.197185689,796,
CBFO027-2,51.502548095,-3.197106589,797,
CBFO027-2,51.502391495,-3.196912689,798,
CBFO027-2,51.502131495,-3.196663989,799,
CBFO027-2,51.501766295,-3.196325089,800,
CBFO027-2,51.501559695,-3.196131089,801,
CBFO027-2,51.501297073,-3.195883719,802,
CBFO027-2,51.501297073,-3.195883719,803,
CBFO027-2,51.500963995,-3.195569989,804,
CBFO027-2,51.500870095,-3.195479689,805,
CBFO027-2,51.500790995,-3.195402089,806,
CBFO027-2,51.500707895,-3.195322789,807,
CBFO027-2,51.500510395,-3.195129989,808,
CBFO027-2,51.500307795,-3.194930489,809,
CBFO027-2,51.500167695,-3.194801989,810,
CBFO027-2,51.499874195,-3.194543689,811,
CBFO027-2,51.499596695,-3.194336989,812,
CBFO027-2,51.499450395,-3.194222789,813,
CBFO027-2,51.499369295,-3.194157589,814,
CBFO027-2,51.499283495,-3.194075189,815,
CBFO027-2,51.499204595,-3.193997689,816,
CBFO027-2,51.499129795,-3.193922689,817,
CBFO027-2,51.498978095,-3.193752389,818,
CBFO027-2,51.498961995,-3.193733089,819,
CBFO027-2,51.498939895,-3.193706889,820,
CBFO027-2,51.498912095,-3.193674389,821,
CBFO027-2,51.498868895,-3.193608889,822,
CBFO027-2,51.498787495,-3.193505789,823,
CBFO027-2,51.498648995,-3.193353489,824,
CBFO027-2,51.498563195,-3.193260389,825,
CBFO027-2,51.498479095,-3.193176589,826,
CBFO027-2,51.498449095,-3.193146089,827,
CBFO027-2,51.498341495,-3.193044989,828,
CBFO027-2,51.498284095,-3.192993689,829,
CBFO027-2,51.498191895,-3.192917289,830,
CBFO027-2,51.498126395,-3.192868089,831,
CBFO027-2,51.498043595,-3.192815889,832,
CBFO027-2,51.497761913,-3.192663696,833,
CBFO027-2,51.497761913,-3.192663696,834,
CBFO027-2,51.497738395,-3.192650989,835,
CBFO027-2,51.497638795,-3.192570989,836,
CBFO027-2,51.497491195,-3.192495789,837,
CBFO027-2,51.497472795,-3.192486389,838,
CBFO027-2,51.497390095,-3.192444389,839,
CBFO027-2,51.497304395,-3.192409689,840,
CBFO027-2,51.497259695,-3.192391589,841,
CBFO027-2,51.496974395,-3.192244889,842,
CBFO027-2,51.496950495,-3.192232389,843,
CBFO027-2,51.496920595,-3.192216489,844,
CBFO027-2,51.496890795,-3.192199689,845,
CBFO027-2,51.496740695,-3.192106089,846,
CBFO027-2,51.496641795,-3.192037989,847,
CBFO027-2,51.496572495,-3.191982189,848,
CBFO027-2,51.496514295,-3.191931089,849,
CBFO027-2,51.496411495,-3.191818889,850,
CBFO027-2,51.496337795,-3.191732289,851,
CBFO027-2,51.496294195,-3.191683789,852,
CBFO027-2,51.496250195,-3.191642389,853,
CBFO027-2,51.496199795,-3.191597389,854,
CBFO027-2,51.496083595,-3.191508589,855,
CBFO027-2,51.496045495,-3.191488489,856,
CBFO027-2,51.495923895,-3.191444389,857,
CBFO027-2,51.495886095,-3.191433089,858,
CBFO027-2,51.495700895,-3.191381989,859,
CBFO027-2,51.495572695,-3.191343689,860,
CBFO027-2,51.495506195,-3.191385889,861,
CBFO027-2,51.495427395,-3.191359889,862,
CBFO027-2,51.495205695,-3.191251089,863,
CBFO027-2,51.495045995,-3.191154189,864,
CBFO027-2,51.494980895,-3.191109089,865,
CBFO027-2,51.494904995,-3.191051289,866,
CBFO027-2,51.494692095,-3.190868189,867,
CBFO027-2,51.494520595,-3.190703389,868,
CBFO027-2,51.494302695,-3.190488689,869,
CBFO027-2,51.494129795,-3.190302889,870,
CBFO027-2,51.493933395,-3.190096189,871,
CBFO027-2,51.493737195,-3.189871389,872,
CBFO027-2,51.493532195,-3.189619589,873,
CBFO027-2,51.493365995,-3.189411689,874,
CBFO027-2,51.493365995,-3.189411689,875,
CBFO027-2,51.493219995,-3.189247989,876,
CBFO027-2,51.492938995,-3.188941389,877,
CBFO027-2,51.492809995,-3.188848289,878,
CBFO027-2,51.492692695,-3.188787589,879,
CBFO027-2,51.492580795,-3.188738089,880,
CBFO027-2,51.492485595,-3.188707689,881,
CBFO027-2,51.492459195,-3.188698789,882,
CBFO027-2,51.492157495,-3.188591189,883,
CBFO027-2,51.491993595,-3.188535189,884,
CBFO027-2,51.491863095,-3.188486889,885,
CBFO027-2,51.491034795,-3.188201489,886,
CBFO027-2,51.490929395,-3.188159889,887,
CBFO027-2,51.490828595,-3.188110189,888,
CBFO027-2,51.490782595,-3.188083389,889,
CBFO027-2,51.490658895,-3.188005089,890,
CBFO027-2,51.490522395,-3.187901889,891,
CBFO027-2,51.490313295,-3.187735489,892,
CBFO027-2,51.490062295,-3.187529589,893,
CBFO027-2,51.489806395,-3.187308289,894,
CBFO027-2,51.489689895,-3.187201589,895,
CBFO027-2,51.48966857,-3.187180685,896,
CBFO027-2,51.48966857,-3.187180685,897,
CBFO027-2,51.489522595,-3.187037589,898,
CBFO027-2,51.489451795,-3.186964389,899,
CBFO027-2,51.489404295,-3.186905789,900,
CBFO027-2,51.489365895,-3.186856489,901,
CBFO027-2,51.489334095,-3.186809189,902,
CBFO027-2,51.489288495,-3.186739289,903,
CBFO027-2,51.489208895,-3.186612189,904,
CBFO027-2,51.489126895,-3.186478889,905,
CBFO027-2,51.489032195,-3.186324489,906,
CBFO027-2,51.488931795,-3.186151389,907,
CBFO027-2,51.488839395,-3.185998289,908,
CBFO027-2,51.488780795,-3.185905389,909,
CBFO027-2,51.488728095,-3.185826589,910,
CBFO027-2,51.488626195,-3.185623389,911,
CBFO027-2,51.488580095,-3.185554989,912,
CBFO027-2,51.488525995,-3.185482989,913,
CBFO027-2,51.488449695,-3.185385889,914,
CBFO027-2,51.488393795,-3.185312789,915,
CBFO027-2,51.488342695,-3.185256589,916,
CBFO027-2,51.488320095,-3.185230489,917,
CBFO027-2,51.488275995,-3.185188989,918,
CBFO027-2,51.488198195,-3.185129589,919,
CBFO027-2,51.488094495,-3.185047189,920,
CBFO027-2,51.488017795,-3.184999789,921,
CBFO027-2,51.487692995,-3.184801689,922,
CBFO027-2,51.487511795,-3.184733589,923,
CBFO027-2,51.487476295,-3.184708389,924,
CBFO027-2,51.487259695,-3.184542989,925,
CBFO027-2,51.487165495,-3.184467389,926,
CBFO027-2,51.487090695,-3.184403289,927,
CBFO027-2,51.487017895,-3.184332689,928,
CBFO027-2,51.486932295,-3.184246389,929,
CBFO027-2,51.486712963,-3.184024147,930,
CBFO027-2,51.486712963,-3.184024147,931,
CBFO027-2,51.486683595,-3.183994389,932,
CBFO027-2,51.486574695,-3.183879589,933,
CBFO027-2,51.486502595,-3.183807489,934,
CBFO027-2,51.486488695,-3.183792489,935,
CBFO027-2,51.486358295,-3.183654989,936,
CBFO027-2,51.486139395,-3.183407089,937,
CBFO027-2,51.485282295,-3.182401289,938,
CBFO027-2,51.484795895,-3.181869489,939,
CBFO027-2,51.484753595,-3.181708789,940,
CBFO027-2,51.484598795,-3.181525789,941,
CBFO027-2,51.484533595,-3.181446889,942,
CBFO027-2,51.484508595,-3.181353189,943,
CBFO027-2,51.484260545,-3.180949615,944,
CBFO027-2,51.484260545,-3.180949615,945,
CBFO027-2,51.484218795,-3.180881689,946,
CBFO027-2,51.484141095,-3.180830289,947,
CBFO027-2,51.484085995,-3.180823389,948,
CBFO027-2,51.484012895,-3.180672889,949,
CBFO027-2,51.483952895,-3.180542389,950,
CBFO027-2,51.483891995,-3.180396589,951,
CBFO027-2,51.483829895,-3.180217289,952,
CBFO027-2,51.483782395,-3.180090289,953,
CBFO027-2,51.483744595,-3.180023889,954,
CBFO027-2,51.483641695,-3.179865589,955,
CBFO027-2,51.483557995,-3.179763089,956,
CBFO027-2,51.483496095,-3.179696589,957,
CBFO027-2,51.483423495,-3.179626489,958,
CBFO027-2,51.483356295,-3.179573989,959,
CBFO027-2,51.483265495,-3.179511189,960,
CBFO027-2,51.483212295,-3.179479789,961,
CBFO027-2,51.483147995,-3.179443189,962,
CBFO027-2,51.483007695,-3.179375589,963,
CBFO027-2,51.482855095,-3.179314089,964,
CBFO027-2,51.482796595,-3.179296989,965,
CBFO027-2,51.482748595,-3.179289889,966,
CBFO027-2,51.482633395,-3.179278089,967,
CBFO027-2,51.482439395,-3.179277289,968,
CBFO027-2,51.482363836,-3.179276483,969,
CBFO027-2,51.482363836,-3.179276483,970,
CBFO027-2,51.482233295,-3.179275089,971,
CBFO027-2,51.482149795,-3.179265889,972,
CBFO027-2,51.482102995,-3.179255489,973,
CBFO027-2,51.482059695,-3.179241889,974,
CBFO027-2,51.482041495,-3.179236089,975,
CBFO027-2,51.481992095,-3.179220589,976,
CBFO027-2,51.481800695,-3.179140689,977,
CBFO027-2,51.481764295,-3.179124789,978,
CBFO027-2,51.481728895,-3.179110489,979,
CBFO027-2,51.481704095,-3.179107389,980,
CBFO027-2,51.481684495,-3.179104889,981,
CBFO027-2,51.481659595,-3.179113189,982,
CBFO027-2,51.481616895,-3.179134889,983,
CBFO027-2,51.481573495,-3.179164689,984,
CBFO027-2,51.481545495,-3.179196889,985,
CBFO027-2,51.481520395,-3.179233389,986,
CBFO027-2,51.481494895,-3.179281189,987,
CBFO027-2,51.481475795,-3.179335489,988,
CBFO027-2,51.481454395,-3.179420189,989,
CBFO027-2,51.481432895,-3.179534089,990,
CBFO027-2,51.481441895,-3.179595289,991,
CBFO027-2,51.481321395,-3.180266689,992,
CBFO027-2,51.481289195,-3.180444889,993,
CBFO027-2,51.481261595,-3.180607389,994,
CBFO027-2,51.481207695,-3.180906989,995,
CBFO027-2,51.481174895,-3.181134289,996,
CBFO027-2,51.481155095,-3.181306489,997,
CBFO027-2,51.481124195,-3.181569589,998,
CBFO027-2,51.481101395,-3.181786089,999,
CBFO027-2,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1000,
CBFO027-2,51.481045895,-3.182548189,1001,
CBFO027-2,51.481008395,-3.183107089,1002,
CBFO027-2,51.481006895,-3.183129189,1003,
CBFO027-2,51.480989295,-3.183187789,1004,
CBFO027-2,51.480965595,-3.183251889,1005,
CBFO027-2,51.480947695,-3.183287289,1006,
CBFO027-2,51.480926895,-3.183309989,1007,
CBFO027-2,51.480912995,-3.183319389,1008,
CBFO027-2,51.480882895,-3.183330089,1009,
CBFO027-2,51.480859395,-3.183329689,1010,
CBFO027-2,51.480824895,-3.183320089,1011,
CBFO027-2,51.480762895,-3.183286889,1012,
CBFO027-2,51.480737895,-3.183237889,1013,
CBFO027-2,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1014,
CBFO027-2,51.480224695,-3.182201789,1015,
CBFO027-2,51.480142295,-3.182076189,1016,
CBFO027-2,51.479806795,-3.181401189,1017,
CBFO027-2,51.479736195,-3.181256889,1018,
CBFO027-2,51.479695195,-3.181141189,1019,
CBFO027-2,51.479622395,-3.180988689,1020,
CBFO027-2,51.479577395,-3.180898689,1021,
CBFO027-2,51.479557095,-3.180857989,1022,
CBFO027-2,51.479530295,-3.180807389,1023,
CBFO027-2,51.479482595,-3.180717589,1024,
CBFO027-2,51.479335095,-3.180421589,1025,
CBFO027-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1026,
CBFO027-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1027,
CBFO027-2,51.479144295,-3.180073589,1028,
CBFO027-2,51.479090395,-3.179980889,1029,
CBFO027-2,51.479065995,-3.179940289,1030,
CBFO027-2,51.479034495,-3.179889989,1031,
CBFO027-2,51.478743995,-3.179495389,1032,
CBFO027-2,51.478615995,-3.179316489,1033,
CBFO027-2,51.478568895,-3.179212089,1034,
CBFO027-2,51.478526195,-3.179154089,1035,
CBFO027-2,51.478361495,-3.178930289,1036,
CBFO027-2,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1037,
CBFO027-2,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1038,
CBFO027-2,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1039,
CBFO027-2,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1040,
CBFO027-2,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1041,
CBFO027-2,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1042,
CBFO027-2,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1043,
CBFO027-2,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1044,
CBFO027-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1045,
CBFO027-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1046,
CBFO027-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1047,
CBFO027-2,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1048,
CBFO027-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1049,
CBFO027-2,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1050,
CBFO027-2,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1051,
CBFO027-2,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1052,
CBFO027-2,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1053,
CBFO027-2,51.477040995,-3.178326589,1054,
CBFO027-2,51.477041467,-3.178326542,1055,
CBFO027-9,51.477041467,-3.178326542,0,
CBFO027-9,51.477103395,-3.178320389,1,
CBFO027-9,51.477237695,-3.178220289,2,
CBFO027-9,51.477294295,-3.178155589,3,
CBFO027-9,51.477326595,-3.178034289,4,
CBFO027-9,51.477557195,-3.178235689,5,
CBFO027-9,51.477621695,-3.178287089,6,
CBFO027-9,51.477727695,-3.178375189,7,
CBFO027-9,51.477831195,-3.178444689,8,
CBFO027-9,51.477913395,-3.178505289,9,
CBFO027-9,51.477987395,-3.178565589,10,
CBFO027-9,51.478047295,-3.178623189,11,
CBFO027-9,51.478110695,-3.178690789,12,
CBFO027-9,51.478213395,-3.178803589,13,
CBFO027-9,51.478297895,-3.178889189,14,
CBFO027-9,51.478361495,-3.178930289,15,
CBFO027-9,51.478526195,-3.179154089,16,
CBFO027-9,51.478568895,-3.179212089,17,
CBFO027-9,51.478615995,-3.179316489,18,
CBFO027-9,51.478743995,-3.179495389,19,
CBFO027-9,51.479034495,-3.179889989,20,
CBFO027-9,51.479065995,-3.179940289,21,
CBFO027-9,51.479090395,-3.179980889,22,
CBFO027-9,51.479144295,-3.180073589,23,
CBFO027-9,51.479335095,-3.180421589,24,
CBFO027-9,51.479433232,-3.180618528,25,
CBFO027-9,51.479433232,-3.180618528,26,
CBFO027-9,51.479482595,-3.180717589,27,
CBFO027-9,51.479530295,-3.180807389,28,
CBFO027-9,51.479557095,-3.180857989,29,
CBFO027-9,51.479577395,-3.180898689,30,
CBFO027-9,51.479622395,-3.180988689,31,
CBFO027-9,51.479695195,-3.181141189,32,
CBFO027-9,51.479736195,-3.181256889,33,
CBFO027-9,51.479806795,-3.181401189,34,
CBFO027-9,51.480142295,-3.182076189,35,
CBFO027-9,51.480224695,-3.182201789,36,
CBFO027-9,51.480382395,-3.182516189,37,
CBFO027-9,51.480737895,-3.183237889,38,
CBFO027-9,51.480762895,-3.183286889,39,
CBFO027-9,51.480814995,-3.183401389,40,
CBFO027-9,51.480865495,-3.183507789,41,
CBFO027-9,51.480876495,-3.183530989,42,
CBFO027-9,51.480907495,-3.183599489,43,
CBFO027-9,51.480938395,-3.183614189,44,
CBFO027-9,51.480968695,-3.183619589,45,
CBFO027-9,51.480993895,-3.183596089,46,
CBFO027-9,51.481011895,-3.183563389,47,
CBFO027-9,51.481027795,-3.183505189,48,
CBFO027-9,51.481029095,-3.183443889,49,
CBFO027-9,51.481032095,-3.183330889,50,
CBFO027-9,51.481035295,-3.183192989,51,
CBFO027-9,51.481006895,-3.183129189,52,
CBFO027-9,51.481008395,-3.183107089,53,
CBFO027-9,51.481045895,-3.182548189,54,
CBFO027-9,51.481079995,-3.182038689,55,
CBFO027-9,51.481101395,-3.181786089,56,
CBFO027-9,51.481124195,-3.181569589,57,
CBFO027-9,51.481155095,-3.181306489,58,
CBFO027-9,51.481174895,-3.181134289,59,
CBFO027-9,51.481207695,-3.180906989,60,
CBFO027-9,51.481261595,-3.180607389,61,
CBFO027-9,51.481289195,-3.180444889,62,
CBFO027-9,51.481321395,-3.180266689,63,
CBFO027-9,51.481441895,-3.179595289,64,
CBFO027-9,51.481487195,-3.179563289,65,
CBFO027-9,51.481503395,-3.179499889,66,
CBFO027-9,51.481521695,-3.179447389,67,
CBFO027-9,51.481546795,-3.179389589,68,
CBFO027-9,51.481570995,-3.179346289,69,
CBFO027-9,51.481588095,-3.179322089,70,
CBFO027-9,51.481609895,-3.179298489,71,
CBFO027-9,51.481648595,-3.179269889,72,
CBFO027-9,51.481693195,-3.179247789,73,
CBFO027-9,51.481728695,-3.179240889,74,
CBFO027-9,51.481771395,-3.179243289,75,
CBFO027-9,51.481856195,-3.179267789,76,
CBFO027-9,51.482045695,-3.179345289,77,
CBFO027-9,51.482139995,-3.179368189,78,
CBFO027-9,51.482223495,-3.179395489,79,
CBFO027-9,51.482280595,-3.179403789,80,
CBFO027-9,51.482348795,-3.179416789,81,
CBFO027-9,51.482371795,-3.179414389,82,
CBFO027-9,51.482432295,-3.179408089,83,
CBFO027-9,51.482537095,-3.179411489,84,
CBFO027-9,51.482718995,-3.179424489,85,
CBFO027-9,51.482782795,-3.179453189,86,
CBFO027-9,51.482820895,-3.179459589,87,
CBFO027-9,51.482891295,-3.179475289,88,
CBFO027-9,51.482963095,-3.179496289,89,
CBFO027-9,51.482969465,-3.179498718,90,
CBFO027-9,51.483062995,-3.179534389,91,
CBFO027-9,51.483128095,-3.179558089,92,
CBFO027-9,51.483212295,-3.179605489,93,
CBFO027-9,51.483229795,-3.179616289,94,
CBFO027-9,51.483278295,-3.179644089,95,
CBFO027-9,51.483337895,-3.179690089,96,
CBFO027-9,51.483393495,-3.179739589,97,
CBFO027-9,51.483454095,-3.179801589,98,
CBFO027-9,51.483508195,-3.179863889,99,
CBFO027-9,51.483552195,-3.179924089,100,
CBFO027-9,51.483596695,-3.179987689,101,
CBFO027-9,51.483620895,-3.180029989,102,
CBFO027-9,51.483674695,-3.180127389,103,
CBFO027-9,51.483706895,-3.180196989,104,
CBFO027-9,51.483748595,-3.180323289,105,
CBFO027-9,51.483782495,-3.180420189,106,
CBFO027-9,51.483821095,-3.180515389,107,
CBFO027-9,51.483888295,-3.180649589,108,
CBFO027-9,51.484061795,-3.180981189,109,
CBFO027-9,51.484178595,-3.181178189,110,
CBFO027-9,51.484304795,-3.181349589,111,
CBFO027-9,51.484488295,-3.181587789,112,
CBFO027-9,51.484598295,-3.181723789,113,
CBFO027-9,51.484695995,-3.181836789,114,
CBFO027-9,51.484795895,-3.181869489,115,
CBFO027-9,51.485282295,-3.182401289,116,
CBFO027-9,51.486139395,-3.183407089,117,
CBFO027-9,51.486358295,-3.183654989,118,
CBFO027-9,51.486488695,-3.183792489,119,
CBFO027-9,51.486502595,-3.183807489,120,
CBFO027-9,51.486574695,-3.183879589,121,
CBFO027-9,51.486683595,-3.183994389,122,
CBFO027-9,51.486932295,-3.184246389,123,
CBFO027-9,51.487017895,-3.184332689,124,
CBFO027-9,51.487090695,-3.184403289,125,
CBFO027-9,51.487165495,-3.184467389,126,
CBFO027-9,51.487259695,-3.184542989,127,
CBFO027-9,51.487476295,-3.184708389,128,
CBFO027-9,51.487511795,-3.184733589,129,
CBFO027-9,51.487636108,-3.184863535,130,
CBFO027-9,51.487636108,-3.184863535,131,
CBFO027-9,51.487672895,-3.184901989,132,
CBFO027-9,51.487997295,-3.185136689,133,
CBFO027-9,51.488020195,-3.185152689,134,
CBFO027-9,51.488055695,-3.185177589,135,
CBFO027-9,51.488159195,-3.185249789,136,
CBFO027-9,51.488200995,-3.185288589,137,
CBFO027-9,51.488256495,-3.185342689,138,
CBFO027-9,51.488319695,-3.185401489,139,
CBFO027-9,51.488363095,-3.185442989,140,
CBFO027-9,51.488437395,-3.185522289,141,
CBFO027-9,51.488583295,-3.185687289,142,
CBFO027-9,51.488728095,-3.185826589,143,
CBFO027-9,51.488780795,-3.185905389,144,
CBFO027-9,51.488839395,-3.185998289,145,
CBFO027-9,51.488931795,-3.186151389,146,
CBFO027-9,51.489032195,-3.186324489,147,
CBFO027-9,51.489126895,-3.186478889,148,
CBFO027-9,51.489208895,-3.186612189,149,
CBFO027-9,51.489288495,-3.186739289,150,
CBFO027-9,51.489334095,-3.186809189,151,
CBFO027-9,51.489365895,-3.186856489,152,
CBFO027-9,51.489404295,-3.186905789,153,
CBFO027-9,51.489451795,-3.186964389,154,
CBFO027-9,51.489522595,-3.187037589,155,
CBFO027-9,51.489689895,-3.187201589,156,
CBFO027-9,51.489806395,-3.187308289,157,
CBFO027-9,51.490062295,-3.187529589,158,
CBFO027-9,51.490313295,-3.187735489,159,
CBFO027-9,51.490522395,-3.187901889,160,
CBFO027-9,51.490658895,-3.188005089,161,
CBFO027-9,51.490782595,-3.188083389,162,
CBFO027-9,51.490828595,-3.188110189,163,
CBFO027-9,51.490929395,-3.188159889,164,
CBFO027-9,51.491034795,-3.188201489,165,
CBFO027-9,51.491863095,-3.188486889,166,
CBFO027-9,51.491993595,-3.188535189,167,
CBFO027-9,51.492157495,-3.188591189,168,
CBFO027-9,51.492459195,-3.188698789,169,
CBFO027-9,51.492485595,-3.188707689,170,
CBFO027-9,51.492580795,-3.188738089,171,
CBFO027-9,51.492692695,-3.188787589,172,
CBFO027-9,51.492809995,-3.188848289,173,
CBFO027-9,51.492938995,-3.188941389,174,
CBFO027-9,51.493219995,-3.189247989,175,
CBFO027-9,51.493365995,-3.189411689,176,
CBFO027-9,51.493532195,-3.189619589,177,
CBFO027-9,51.493626056,-3.189734877,178,
CBFO027-9,51.493626056,-3.189734877,179,
CBFO027-9,51.493737195,-3.189871389,180,
CBFO027-9,51.493933395,-3.190096189,181,
CBFO027-9,51.494129795,-3.190302889,182,
CBFO027-9,51.494302695,-3.190488689,183,
CBFO027-9,51.494520595,-3.190703389,184,
CBFO027-9,51.494692095,-3.190868189,185,
CBFO027-9,51.494904995,-3.191051289,186,
CBFO027-9,51.494980895,-3.191109089,187,
CBFO027-9,51.495045995,-3.191154189,188,
CBFO027-9,51.495205695,-3.191251089,189,
CBFO027-9,51.495427395,-3.191359889,190,
CBFO027-9,51.495506195,-3.191385889,191,
CBFO027-9,51.495568895,-3.191457689,192,
CBFO027-9,51.495778595,-3.191518989,193,
CBFO027-9,51.495931995,-3.191560489,194,
CBFO027-9,51.496010895,-3.191593089,195,
CBFO027-9,51.496076795,-3.191635589,196,
CBFO027-9,51.496121895,-3.191672989,197,
CBFO027-9,51.496175995,-3.191714089,198,
CBFO027-9,51.496304795,-3.191839589,199,
CBFO027-9,51.496447795,-3.191994389,200,
CBFO027-9,51.496537995,-3.192082489,201,
CBFO027-9,51.496554395,-3.192096089,202,
CBFO027-9,51.496612795,-3.192143989,203,
CBFO027-9,51.496664876,-3.192182365,204,
CBFO027-9,51.496664876,-3.192182365,205,
CBFO027-9,51.496671695,-3.192187389,206,
CBFO027-9,51.496771195,-3.192252789,207,
CBFO027-9,51.496863495,-3.192309889,208,
CBFO027-9,51.496898495,-3.192328589,209,
CBFO027-9,51.497104895,-3.192435589,210,
CBFO027-9,51.497148695,-3.192458989,211,
CBFO027-9,51.497165195,-3.192469089,212,
CBFO027-9,51.497329495,-3.192550289,213,
CBFO027-9,51.497639395,-3.192710189,214,
CBFO027-9,51.498001695,-3.192901889,215,
CBFO027-9,51.498042595,-3.192926489,216,
CBFO027-9,51.498151695,-3.193000289,217,
CBFO027-9,51.498250995,-3.193076289,218,
CBFO027-9,51.498309695,-3.193127389,219,
CBFO027-9,51.498336295,-3.193156489,220,
CBFO027-9,51.498382395,-3.193205589,221,
CBFO027-9,51.498410695,-3.193237389,222,
CBFO027-9,51.498493995,-3.193329289,223,
CBFO027-9,51.498723595,-3.193583089,224,
CBFO027-9,51.498734595,-3.193593489,225,
CBFO027-9,51.498830595,-3.193697389,226,
CBFO027-9,51.498874495,-3.193759589,227,
CBFO027-9,51.498901795,-3.193794989,228,
CBFO027-9,51.498959095,-3.193858689,229,
CBFO027-9,51.499020095,-3.193925789,230,
CBFO027-9,51.499028777,-3.193935797,231,
CBFO027-9,51.499028777,-3.193935797,232,
CBFO027-9,51.499096695,-3.194014089,233,
CBFO027-9,51.499160595,-3.194082889,234,
CBFO027-9,51.499280195,-3.194195789,235,
CBFO027-9,51.499399695,-3.194305989,236,
CBFO027-9,51.499489995,-3.194383989,237,
CBFO027-9,51.499568495,-3.194443689,238,
CBFO027-9,51.499721395,-3.194559989,239,
CBFO027-9,51.499844295,-3.194655889,240,
CBFO027-9,51.499949195,-3.194743789,241,
CBFO027-9,51.500040795,-3.194823089,242,
CBFO027-9,51.500147995,-3.194920589,243,
CBFO027-9,51.500236095,-3.194999689,244,
CBFO027-9,51.500331895,-3.195092989,245,
CBFO027-9,51.500656495,-3.195412989,246,
CBFO027-9,51.500838595,-3.195588889,247,
CBFO027-9,51.500967195,-3.195706689,248,
CBFO027-9,51.501347895,-3.196036289,249,
CBFO027-9,51.501459419,-3.196143323,250,
CBFO027-9,51.501459419,-3.196143323,251,
CBFO027-9,51.501519295,-3.196200789,252,
CBFO027-9,51.501734195,-3.196408089,253,
CBFO027-9,51.501903695,-3.196586589,254,
CBFO027-9,51.502021195,-3.196718889,255,
CBFO027-9,51.502222495,-3.196953989,256,
CBFO027-9,51.502337795,-3.197073289,257,
CBFO027-9,51.502673395,-3.197369789,258,
CBFO027-9,51.502808195,-3.197479889,259,
CBFO027-9,51.502901295,-3.197550289,260,
CBFO027-9,51.503023495,-3.197638989,261,
CBFO027-9,51.503116595,-3.197697289,262,
CBFO027-9,51.503201795,-3.197750889,263,
CBFO027-9,51.503315895,-3.197814389,264,
CBFO027-9,51.504208595,-3.198262989,265,
CBFO027-9,51.504498995,-3.198409489,266,
CBFO027-9,51.504665195,-3.198493589,267,
CBFO027-9,51.504851395,-3.198588689,268,
CBFO027-9,51.505085695,-3.198705089,269,
CBFO027-9,51.506619895,-3.199472889,270,
CBFO027-9,51.506700395,-3.199511989,271,
CBFO027-9,51.506893595,-3.199681589,272,
CBFO027-9,51.507086595,-3.199787589,273,
CBFO027-9,51.507170295,-3.199838289,274,
CBFO027-9,51.507265395,-3.199903389,275,
CBFO027-9,51.507363695,-3.199978889,276,
CBFO027-9,51.507432195,-3.200037489,277,
CBFO027-9,51.507526095,-3.200123189,278,
CBFO027-9,51.507673595,-3.200262389,279,
CBFO027-9,51.507725195,-3.200317989,280,
CBFO027-9,51.507783995,-3.200315189,281,
CBFO027-9,51.507834095,-3.200369989,282,
CBFO027-9,51.507865495,-3.200402389,283,
CBFO027-9,51.507900895,-3.200422989,284,
CBFO027-9,51.507926695,-3.200435589,285,
CBFO027-9,51.507939595,-3.200441789,286,
CBFO027-9,51.507971495,-3.200450689,287,
CBFO027-9,51.507995595,-3.200451089,288,
CBFO027-9,51.508068595,-3.200435989,289,
CBFO027-9,51.508112695,-3.200417589,290,
CBFO027-9,51.508156795,-3.200388689,291,
CBFO027-9,51.508212595,-3.200278689,292,
CBFO027-9,51.508300195,-3.200135389,293,
CBFO027-9,51.508350895,-3.200039889,294,
CBFO027-9,51.508445995,-3.199868789,295,
CBFO027-9,51.508490895,-3.199801189,296,
CBFO027-9,51.508516595,-3.199772089,297,
CBFO027-9,51.508540595,-3.199748389,298,
CBFO027-9,51.508570895,-3.199726689,299,
CBFO027-9,51.508615695,-3.199707089,300,
CBFO027-9,51.508659895,-3.199703389,301,
CBFO027-9,51.508721395,-3.199662589,302,
CBFO027-9,51.508910995,-3.199668689,303,
CBFO027-9,51.509006107,-3.199671031,304,
CBFO027-9,51.509006107,-3.199671031,305,
CBFO027-9,51.509162795,-3.199674889,306,
CBFO027-9,51.509679195,-3.199686789,307,
CBFO027-9,51.509700095,-3.199686289,308,
CBFO027-9,51.509754195,-3.199688089,309,
CBFO027-9,51.509814195,-3.199689489,310,
CBFO027-9,51.509914895,-3.199688189,311,
CBFO027-9,51.510021295,-3.199689589,312,
CBFO027-9,51.510057795,-3.199691089,313,
CBFO027-9,51.510081595,-3.199693989,314,
CBFO027-9,51.510151695,-3.199694089,315,
CBFO027-9,51.510229695,-3.199696689,316,
CBFO027-9,51.5107772,-3.199711376,317,
CBFO027-9,51.5107772,-3.199711376,318,
CBFO027-9,51.510803795,-3.199712089,319,
CBFO027-9,51.511267395,-3.199721989,320,
CBFO027-9,51.511285895,-3.199722889,321,
CBFO027-9,51.511313395,-3.199723789,322,
CBFO027-9,51.511448695,-3.199722889,323,
CBFO027-9,51.511520895,-3.199722489,324,
CBFO027-9,51.511706795,-3.199725089,325,
CBFO027-9,51.511733595,-3.199727589,326,
CBFO027-9,51.511751595,-3.199729389,327,
CBFO027-9,51.511997095,-3.199762889,328,
CBFO027-9,51.512284395,-3.199813289,329,
CBFO027-9,51.512452195,-3.199841789,330,
CBFO027-9,51.512535195,-3.199860089,331,
CBFO027-9,51.512964995,-3.199952889,332,
CBFO027-9,51.513216195,-3.200009389,333,
CBFO027-9,51.513371295,-3.200045889,334,
CBFO027-9,51.513596895,-3.200094489,335,
CBFO027-9,51.513738595,-3.200121189,336,
CBFO027-9,51.513863295,-3.200145089,337,
CBFO027-9,51.513895895,-3.200151389,338,
CBFO027-9,51.513928895,-3.200158289,339,
CBFO027-9,51.514034895,-3.200180489,340,
CBFO027-9,51.514080695,-3.200189889,341,
CBFO027-9,51.514167361,-3.2002064,342,
CBFO027-9,51.514167361,-3.2002064,343,
CBFO027-9,51.514211395,-3.200214789,344,
CBFO027-9,51.514284095,-3.200229489,345,
CBFO027-9,51.514397695,-3.200252689,346,
CBFO027-9,51.514627395,-3.200297489,347,
CBFO027-9,51.514743995,-3.200321189,348,
CBFO027-9,51.514907295,-3.200352389,349,
CBFO027-9,51.514995495,-3.200370389,350,
CBFO027-9,51.515014895,-3.200373889,351,
CBFO027-9,51.515255695,-3.200421789,352,
CBFO027-9,51.515692295,-3.200504489,353,
CBFO027-9,51.515728995,-3.200510989,354,
CBFO027-9,51.516028195,-3.200569389,355,
CBFO027-9,51.516106995,-3.200584889,356,
CBFO027-9,51.516347297,-3.200617478,357,
CBFO027-9,51.516347297,-3.200617478,358,
CBFO027-9,51.516410795,-3.200626089,359,
CBFO027-9,51.516431395,-3.200635289,360,
CBFO027-9,51.516500195,-3.200665789,361,
CBFO027-9,51.516713095,-3.200707589,362,
CBFO027-9,51.516862095,-3.200736289,363,
CBFO027-9,51.516902395,-3.200745489,364,
CBFO027-9,51.516942295,-3.200755289,365,
CBFO027-9,51.517024295,-3.200775389,366,
CBFO027-9,51.517096295,-3.200791089,367,
CBFO027-9,51.517186495,-3.200812489,368,
CBFO027-9,51.517298795,-3.200835089,369,
CBFO027-9,51.517352995,-3.200843489,370,
CBFO027-9,51.517449595,-3.200851189,371,
CBFO027-9,51.517620295,-3.200878789,372,
CBFO027-9,51.517643431,-3.200883701,373,
CBFO027-9,51.517643431,-3.200883701,374,
CBFO027-9,51.517821895,-3.200921589,375,
CBFO027-9,51.517883395,-3.200935189,376,
CBFO027-9,51.517923495,-3.201001389,377,
CBFO027-9,51.517983195,-3.201011689,378,
CBFO027-9,51.518113495,-3.201009889,379,
CBFO027-9,51.518176495,-3.200983289,380,
CBFO027-9,51.518473595,-3.201043189,381,
CBFO027-9,51.518618695,-3.201070689,382,
CBFO027-9,51.518785795,-3.201103489,383,
CBFO027-9,51.518891395,-3.201125789,384,
CBFO027-9,51.519011995,-3.201161089,385,
CBFO027-9,51.519224095,-3.201228089,386,
CBFO027-9,51.519240695,-3.201233089,387,
CBFO027-9,51.519283195,-3.201244889,388,
CBFO027-9,51.519431395,-3.201272189,389,
CBFO027-9,51.519562795,-3.201289589,390,
CBFO027-9,51.519588095,-3.201294289,391,
CBFO027-9,51.519603895,-3.201297789,392,
CBFO027-9,51.520073661,-3.201404531,393,
CBFO027-9,51.520073661,-3.201404531,394,
CBFO027-9,51.520270195,-3.201449189,395,
CBFO027-9,51.520300395,-3.201456989,396,
CBFO027-9,51.520327895,-3.201464089,397,
CBFO027-9,51.520385195,-3.201477989,398,
CBFO027-9,51.520437395,-3.201490889,399,
CBFO027-9,51.520600795,-3.201523789,400,
CBFO027-9,51.520722095,-3.201547789,401,
CBFO027-9,51.520833995,-3.201568289,402,
CBFO027-9,51.521045095,-3.201607089,403,
CBFO027-9,51.521434895,-3.201689389,404,
CBFO027-9,51.521558495,-3.201716889,405,
CBFO027-9,51.521609095,-3.201728189,406,
CBFO027-9,51.521660995,-3.201741089,407,
CBFO027-9,51.521707195,-3.201747089,408,
CBFO027-9,51.521956895,-3.201777889,409,
CBFO027-9,51.522147295,-3.201792989,410,
CBFO027-9,51.522243595,-3.201865589,411,
CBFO027-9,51.522393595,-3.201900989,412,
CBFO027-9,51.522501895,-3.201927289,413,
CBFO027-9,51.522578195,-3.201945189,414,
CBFO027-9,51.522695595,-3.201972689,415,
CBFO027-9,51.522712795,-3.201976689,416,
CBFO027-9,51.522758195,-3.201986789,417,
CBFO027-9,51.522859595,-3.202011389,418,
CBFO027-9,51.522965195,-3.202050789,419,
CBFO027-9,51.523025265,-3.202065471,420,
CBFO027-9,51.523025265,-3.202065471,421,
CBFO027-9,51.523036795,-3.202068289,422,
CBFO027-9,51.523342195,-3.202139989,423,
CBFO027-9,51.523432095,-3.202159289,424,
CBFO027-9,51.523534695,-3.202109489,425,
CBFO027-9,51.523729495,-3.202161489,426,
CBFO027-9,51.524016895,-3.202229789,427,
CBFO027-9,51.524317395,-3.202304489,428,
CBFO027-9,51.524367995,-3.202379189,429,
CBFO027-9,51.524419795,-3.202390289,430,
CBFO027-9,51.524449595,-3.202397089,431,
CBFO027-9,51.524540595,-3.202419589,432,
CBFO027-9,51.524652395,-3.202447689,433,
CBFO027-9,51.524749295,-3.202476389,434,
CBFO027-9,51.524849095,-3.202509389,435,
CBFO027-9,51.524953095,-3.202552189,436,
CBFO027-9,51.525015795,-3.202575089,437,
CBFO027-9,51.525098195,-3.202596189,438,
CBFO027-9,51.525177195,-3.202622889,439,
CBFO027-9,51.525220395,-3.202639489,440,
CBFO027-9,51.525235795,-3.202647089,441,
CBFO027-9,51.525245695,-3.202651989,442,
CBFO027-9,51.525388895,-3.202717289,443,
CBFO027-9,51.525402295,-3.202728689,444,
CBFO027-9,51.525417495,-3.202731889,445,
CBFO027-9,51.525431995,-3.202734989,446,
CBFO027-9,51.525524495,-3.202749389,447,
CBFO027-9,51.525605295,-3.202738489,448,
CBFO027-9,51.525675295,-3.202737989,449,
CBFO027-9,51.525721595,-3.202701889,450,
CBFO027-9,51.525763795,-3.202709789,451,
CBFO027-9,51.525795795,-3.202715689,452,
CBFO027-9,51.525826695,-3.202720889,453,
CBFO027-9,51.525857595,-3.202726189,454,
CBFO027-9,51.525983595,-3.202753389,455,
CBFO027-9,51.526043895,-3.202785889,456,
CBFO027-9,51.526154152,-3.202803426,457,
CBFO027-9,51.526154152,-3.202803426,458,
CBFO027-9,51.526175295,-3.202806789,459,
CBFO027-9,51.526313695,-3.202826589,460,
CBFO027-9,51.526474895,-3.202843189,461,
CBFO027-9,51.526606395,-3.202852689,462,
CBFO027-9,51.526837995,-3.202855089,463,
CBFO027-9,51.527056095,-3.202845789,464,
CBFO027-9,51.527232095,-3.202831889,465,
CBFO027-9,51.527353795,-3.202818089,466,
CBFO027-9,51.527486995,-3.202792689,467,
CBFO027-9,51.527532837,-3.202781723,468,
CBFO027-9,51.527532837,-3.202781723,469,
CBFO027-9,51.527700195,-3.202741689,470,
CBFO027-9,51.527808995,-3.202712089,471,
CBFO027-9,51.527994595,-3.202653089,472,
CBFO027-9,51.528115695,-3.202611389,473,
CBFO027-9,51.528307695,-3.202552689,474,
CBFO027-9,51.528448795,-3.202513889,475,
CBFO027-9,51.528506395,-3.202501089,476,
CBFO027-9,51.528591395,-3.202490889,477,
CBFO027-9,51.528604095,-3.202489789,478,
CBFO027-9,51.528691795,-3.202481689,479,
CBFO027-9,51.528696495,-3.202481289,480,
CBFO027-9,51.528745695,-3.202479789,481,
CBFO027-9,51.528827995,-3.202486289,482,
CBFO027-9,51.528891195,-3.202490489,483,
CBFO027-9,51.528989795,-3.202507189,484,
CBFO027-9,51.529059495,-3.202524789,485,
CBFO027-9,51.529134295,-3.202548689,486,
CBFO027-9,51.529207395,-3.202575389,487,
CBFO027-9,51.529310995,-3.202619889,488,
CBFO027-9,51.529419106,-3.202677626,489,
CBFO027-9,51.529419106,-3.202677626,490,
CBFO027-9,51.529431395,-3.202684189,491,
CBFO027-9,51.529538995,-3.202745489,492,
CBFO027-9,51.529558695,-3.202756689,493,
CBFO027-9,51.529649595,-3.202810289,494,
CBFO027-9,51.529777295,-3.202901589,495,
CBFO027-9,51.529968995,-3.203069889,496,
CBFO027-9,51.530118695,-3.203204389,497,
CBFO027-9,51.530283795,-3.203358689,498,
CBFO027-9,51.530518895,-3.203595589,499,
CBFO027-9,51.530693995,-3.203761289,500,
CBFO027-9,51.530828795,-3.203885589,501,
CBFO027-9,51.531171995,-3.204185989,502,
CBFO027-9,51.531253895,-3.204259089,503,
CBFO027-9,51.531319895,-3.204311489,504,
CBFO027-9,51.531351395,-3.204335689,505,
CBFO027-9,51.531696595,-3.204601589,506,
CBFO027-9,51.531869895,-3.204732189,507,
CBFO027-9,51.531941151,-3.204783688,508,
CBFO027-9,51.531941151,-3.204783688,509,
CBFO027-9,51.532219395,-3.204984789,510,
CBFO027-9,51.532389295,-3.205101989,511,
CBFO027-9,51.532694195,-3.205300289,512,
CBFO027-9,51.532913695,-3.205434289,513,
CBFO027-9,51.533020095,-3.205494889,514,
CBFO027-9,51.533213895,-3.205603189,515,
CBFO027-9,51.533404195,-3.205703389,516,
CBFO027-9,51.533545395,-3.205771989,517,
CBFO027-9,51.533659095,-3.205826089,518,
CBFO027-9,51.533816595,-3.205902189,519,
CBFO027-9,51.534070695,-3.206013689,520,
CBFO027-9,51.534198195,-3.206060089,521,
CBFO027-9,51.534356895,-3.206115589,522,
CBFO027-9,51.534491795,-3.206152989,523,
CBFO027-9,51.534638095,-3.206188789,524,
CBFO027-9,51.534741995,-3.206207589,525,
CBFO027-9,51.534865695,-3.206226789,526,
CBFO027-9,51.534909173,-3.206230759,527,
CBFO027-9,51.534909173,-3.206230759,528,
CBFO027-9,51.534981795,-3.206237389,529,
CBFO027-9,51.535103495,-3.206244689,530,
CBFO027-9,51.535232395,-3.206247089,531,
CBFO027-9,51.535376395,-3.206242589,532,
CBFO027-9,51.535532795,-3.206232389,533,
CBFO027-9,51.535648695,-3.206224689,534,
CBFO027-9,51.535793795,-3.206210789,535,
CBFO027-9,51.535922395,-3.206196589,536,
CBFO027-9,51.536020595,-3.206185589,537,
CBFO027-9,51.536077995,-3.206178189,538,
CBFO027-9,51.536231895,-3.206161389,539,
CBFO027-9,51.536390195,-3.206146489,540,
CBFO027-9,51.536606695,-3.206132389,541,
CBFO027-9,51.536727795,-3.206131889,542,
CBFO027-9,51.536859295,-3.206137789,543,
CBFO027-9,51.537063995,-3.206152889,544,
CBFO027-9,51.537200995,-3.206167289,545,
CBFO027-9,51.537376695,-3.206195289,546,
CBFO027-9,51.537652795,-3.206261089,547,
CBFO027-9,51.537884795,-3.206329589,548,
CBFO027-9,51.538071995,-3.206389789,549,
CBFO027-9,51.538279795,-3.206452789,550,
CBFO027-9,51.538422995,-3.206488189,551,
CBFO027-9,51.538616395,-3.206527289,552,
CBFO027-9,51.538739995,-3.206556189,553,
CBFO027-9,51.538828195,-3.206575089,554,
CBFO027-9,51.538883111,-3.206626398,555,
CBFO027-9,51.538883111,-3.206626398,556,
CBFO027-9,51.538902795,-3.206644789,557,
CBFO027-9,51.539062995,-3.206730489,558,
CBFO027-9,51.539217195,-3.206817589,559,
CBFO027-9,51.539313295,-3.206860989,560,
CBFO027-9,51.539347895,-3.206887289,561,
CBFO027-9,51.539385295,-3.206899289,562,
CBFO027-9,51.539423495,-3.206896289,563,
CBFO027-9,51.539460095,-3.206878489,564,
CBFO027-9,51.539492895,-3.206846989,565,
CBFO027-9,51.539507595,-3.206825989,566,
CBFO027-9,51.539520595,-3.206802189,567,
CBFO027-9,51.539538995,-3.206752889,568,
CBFO027-9,51.539549995,-3.206698189,569,
CBFO027-9,51.539552995,-3.206640889,570,
CBFO027-9,51.539547795,-3.206583989,571,
CBFO027-9,51.539534595,-3.206530589,572,
CBFO027-9,51.539514295,-3.206483289,573,
CBFO027-9,51.539505795,-3.206468989,574,
CBFO027-9,51.539477395,-3.206350489,575,
CBFO027-9,51.539454795,-3.206247589,576,
CBFO027-9,51.539424795,-3.206081289,577,
CBFO027-9,51.539411895,-3.205956689,578,
CBFO027-9,51.539391495,-3.205864489,579,
CBFO027-9,51.539390095,-3.205644389,580,
CBFO027-9,51.539386695,-3.205392689,581,
CBFO027-9,51.539380318,-3.205168569,582,
CBFO027-9,51.539380318,-3.205168569,583,
CBFO027-9,51.539376195,-3.205023689,584,
CBFO027-9,51.539363995,-3.204767289,585,
CBFO027-9,51.539355395,-3.204619889,586,
CBFO027-9,51.539334595,-3.204358189,587,
CBFO027-9,51.539324595,-3.204216989,588,
CBFO027-9,51.539339695,-3.204131289,589,
CBFO027-9,51.539352995,-3.204068789,590,
CBFO027-9,51.539362895,-3.204040889,591,
CBFO027-9,51.539379395,-3.203994189,592,
CBFO027-9,51.539393795,-3.203814489,593,
CBFO027-9,51.539353995,-3.203623089,594,
CBFO027-9,51.539336695,-3.203593489,595,
CBFO027-9,51.539325795,-3.203574889,596,
CBFO027-9,51.539293995,-3.203518489,597,
CBFO027-9,51.539268995,-3.203447989,598,
CBFO027-9,51.539239495,-3.203405989,599,
CBFO027-9,51.539232895,-3.203334289,600,
CBFO027-9,51.539200795,-3.203042989,601,
CBFO027-9,51.539191695,-3.202947589,602,
CBFO027-9,51.539161495,-3.202671389,603,
CBFO027-9,51.539128895,-3.202356789,604,
CBFO027-9,51.539095795,-3.202045289,605,
CBFO027-9,51.539073895,-3.201881989,606,
CBFO027-9,51.539056595,-3.201747689,607,
CBFO027-9,51.539031295,-3.201597389,608,
CBFO027-9,51.538983195,-3.201352589,609,
CBFO027-9,51.538934995,-3.201147789,610,
CBFO027-9,51.538883395,-3.200966589,611,
CBFO027-9,51.538806509,-3.20073041,612,
CBFO027-9,51.538806509,-3.20073041,613,
CBFO027-9,51.538781695,-3.200654189,614,
CBFO027-9,51.538738595,-3.200537489,615,
CBFO027-9,51.538687195,-3.200413789,616,
CBFO027-9,51.538647995,-3.200323689,617,
CBFO027-9,51.538562295,-3.200145789,618,
CBFO027-9,51.538520695,-3.200064489,619,
CBFO027-9,51.538464795,-3.199963189,620,
CBFO027-9,51.538438795,-3.199918789,621,
CBFO027-9,51.538394295,-3.199847089,622,
CBFO027-9,51.538339695,-3.199768889,623,
CBFO027-9,51.538280195,-3.199680089,624,
CBFO027-9,51.538109195,-3.199455189,625,
CBFO027-9,51.537987095,-3.199299089,626,
CBFO027-9,51.537824295,-3.199089589,627,
CBFO027-9,51.537734695,-3.198967789,628,
CBFO027-9,51.537677995,-3.198888389,629,
CBFO027-9,51.537640195,-3.198826989,630,
CBFO027-9,51.537569195,-3.198689489,631,
CBFO027-9,51.537515295,-3.198580589,632,
CBFO027-9,51.537442495,-3.198416789,633,
CBFO027-9,51.537408295,-3.198332589,634,
CBFO027-9,51.537352695,-3.198165889,635,
CBFO027-9,51.537324595,-3.198079289,636,
CBFO027-9,51.537291995,-3.197959989,637,
CBFO027-9,51.537263695,-3.197852289,638,
CBFO027-9,51.537245895,-3.197771989,639,
CBFO027-9,51.537212595,-3.197586689,640,
CBFO027-9,51.537184295,-3.197394289,641,
CBFO027-9,51.537169095,-3.197252589,642,
CBFO027-9,51.537156795,-3.197101889,643,
CBFO027-9,51.537151495,-3.196969289,644,
CBFO027-9,51.537150595,-3.196850589,645,
CBFO027-9,51.537154395,-3.196648489,646,
CBFO027-9,51.537156134,-3.196606411,647,
CBFO027-9,51.537156134,-3.196606411,648,
CBFO027-9,51.537159895,-3.196515389,649,
CBFO027-9,51.537165695,-3.196425089,650,
CBFO027-9,51.537176295,-3.196301589,651,
CBFO027-9,51.537192895,-3.196194189,652,
CBFO027-9,51.537210595,-3.196107689,653,
CBFO027-9,51.537263495,-3.195858789,654,
CBFO027-9,51.537378895,-3.195347089,655,
CBFO027-9,51.537405595,-3.195243189,656,
CBFO027-9,51.537434095,-3.195211789,657,
CBFO027-9,51.537455895,-3.195166989,658,
CBFO027-9,51.537489395,-3.195105589,659,
CBFO027-9,51.537539495,-3.195042389,660,
CBFO027-9,51.537558995,-3.194935789,661,
CBFO027-9,51.537570695,-3.194830089,662,
CBFO027-9,51.537562495,-3.194769289,663,
CBFO027-9,51.537560795,-3.194713089,664,
CBFO027-9,51.537563895,-3.194674189,665,
CBFO027-9,51.537552995,-3.194627989,666,
CBFO027-9,51.537588095,-3.194460189,667,
CBFO027-9,51.537656295,-3.194173589,668,
CBFO027-9,51.537673995,-3.194099289,669,
CBFO027-9,51.537766195,-3.193719889,670,
CBFO027-9,51.537856795,-3.193359689,671,
CBFO027-9,51.537867197,-3.193319952,672,
CBFO027-9,51.537867197,-3.193319952,673,
CBFO027-9,51.537915295,-3.193136189,674,
CBFO027-9,51.537950595,-3.193004889,675,
CBFO027-9,51.538024695,-3.192731389,676,
CBFO027-9,51.538040495,-3.192674089,677,
CBFO027-9,51.538057295,-3.192610689,678,
CBFO027-9,51.538170795,-3.192199289,679,
CBFO027-9,51.538195295,-3.192110389,680,
CBFO027-9,51.538335695,-3.191618789,681,
CBFO027-9,51.538399495,-3.191547589,682,
CBFO027-9,51.538477395,-3.191300489,683,
CBFO027-9,51.538489095,-3.191263189,684,
CBFO027-9,51.538523495,-3.191153389,685,
CBFO027-9,51.538516595,-3.191019289,686,
CBFO027-9,51.538631328,-3.190675289,687,
CBFO027-9,51.538631328,-3.190675289,688,
CBFO027-9,51.538632795,-3.190670889,689,
CBFO027-9,51.538709295,-3.190442089,690,
CBFO027-9,51.538745795,-3.190335989,691,
CBFO027-9,51.538641895,-3.190253589,692,
CBFO027-9,51.538557895,-3.190200289,693,
CBFO027-9,51.538501795,-3.190180889,694,
CBFO027-9,51.538442195,-3.190132089,695,
CBFO027-9,51.538394695,-3.190103589,696,
CBFO027-9,51.538351895,-3.190089889,697,
CBFO027-9,51.538315295,-3.190085489,698,
CBFO027-9,51.538277295,-3.190088989,699,
CBFO027-9,51.538236295,-3.190101989,700,
CBFO027-9,51.538195495,-3.190125589,701,
CBFO027-9,51.538163695,-3.190146189,702,
CBFO027-9,51.538126995,-3.190179089,703,
CBFO027-9,51.538096695,-3.190213889,704,
CBFO027-9,51.538069295,-3.190253389,705,
CBFO027-9,51.538032795,-3.190327989,706,
CBFO027-9,51.537957395,-3.190495189,707,
CBFO027-9,51.537925995,-3.190560389,708,
CBFO027-9,51.537875295,-3.190666089,709,
CBFO027-9,51.537843395,-3.190725189,710,
CBFO027-9,51.537824095,-3.190756389,711,
CBFO027-9,51.537799795,-3.190789089,712,
CBFO027-9,51.537765595,-3.190824589,713,
CBFO027-9,51.537733295,-3.190847789,714,
CBFO027-9,51.537674895,-3.190871589,715,
CBFO027-9,51.537605295,-3.190891689,716,
CBFO027-9,51.537532395,-3.190904489,717,
CBFO027-9,51.537445295,-3.190913689,718,
CBFO027-9,51.537367095,-3.190915189,719,
CBFO027-9,51.537317595,-3.190913389,720,
CBFO027-9,51.537267495,-3.190906189,721,
CBFO027-9,51.537212795,-3.190890889,722,
CBFO027-9,51.537101495,-3.190848389,723,
CBFO027-9,51.537067495,-3.190835389,724,
CBFO027-9,51.536974495,-3.190799589,725,
CBFO027-9,51.536964143,-3.190795918,726,
CBFO027-9,51.536964143,-3.190795918,727,
CBFO027-9,51.536892995,-3.190770689,728,
CBFO027-9,51.536820595,-3.190753789,729,
CBFO027-9,51.536741195,-3.190738989,730,
CBFO027-9,51.536649195,-3.190725789,731,
CBFO027-9,51.536559195,-3.190719789,732,
CBFO027-9,51.536437295,-3.190712689,733,
CBFO027-9,51.536303795,-3.190704889,734,
CBFO027-9,51.536112195,-3.190699489,735,
CBFO027-9,51.535988395,-3.190694989,736,
CBFO027-9,51.535807195,-3.190682189,737,
CBFO027-9,51.535753195,-3.190672489,738,
CBFO027-9,51.535710395,-3.190660689,739,
CBFO027-9,51.535661695,-3.190638489,740,
CBFO027-9,51.535618695,-3.190614789,741,
CBFO027-9,51.535564695,-3.190583089,742,
CBFO027-9,51.535511895,-3.190548389,743,
CBFO027-9,51.535442795,-3.190497089,744,
CBFO027-9,51.535296095,-3.190378889,745,
CBFO027-9,51.535179695,-3.190284789,746,
CBFO027-9,51.535024395,-3.190159189,747,
CBFO027-9,51.534993058,-3.190133439,748,
CBFO027-9,51.534993058,-3.190133439,749,
CBFO027-9,51.534866795,-3.190029689,750,
CBFO027-9,51.534706295,-3.189899889,751,
CBFO027-9,51.534585895,-3.189802689,752,
CBFO027-9,51.534519495,-3.189753189,753,
CBFO027-9,51.534426295,-3.189686789,754,
CBFO027-9,51.534347395,-3.189636689,755,
CBFO027-9,51.534267995,-3.189588489,756,
CBFO027-9,51.534173195,-3.189534489,757,
CBFO027-9,51.534076095,-3.189483489,758,
CBFO027-9,51.534006795,-3.189455389,759,
CBFO027-9,51.533920395,-3.189428589,760,
CBFO027-9,51.533833595,-3.189405389,761,
CBFO027-9,51.533701895,-3.189379889,762,
CBFO027-9,51.533639495,-3.189373389,763,
CBFO027-9,51.533570395,-3.189369689,764,
CBFO027-9,51.533475395,-3.189366789,765,
CBFO027-9,51.533398412,-3.189365496,766,
CBFO027-9,51.533398412,-3.189365496,767,
CBFO027-9,51.533290895,-3.189363689,768,
CBFO027-9,51.533130995,-3.189363289,769,
CBFO027-9,51.533002795,-3.189361189,770,
CBFO027-9,51.532860495,-3.189357489,771,
CBFO027-9,51.532771295,-3.189357989,772,
CBFO027-9,51.532684095,-3.189363489,773,
CBFO027-9,51.532649495,-3.189368589,774,
CBFO027-9,51.532651695,-3.189422589,775,
CBFO027-9,51.532656595,-3.189466489,776,
CBFO027-9,51.532674395,-3.189542689,777,
CBFO027-9,51.532696195,-3.189632289,778,
CBFO027-9,51.532712095,-3.189714289,779,
CBFO027-9,51.532719895,-3.189775489,780,
CBFO027-9,51.532722295,-3.189856489,781,
CBFO027-9,51.532722995,-3.190231989,782,
CBFO027-9,51.532724288,-3.190322378,783,
CBFO027-9,51.532724288,-3.190322378,784,
CBFO027-9,51.532728695,-3.190630589,785,
CBFO027-9,51.532732995,-3.190999989,786,
CBFO027-9,51.532736695,-3.191084389,787,
CBFO027-9,51.532740295,-3.191162189,788,
CBFO027-9,51.532748395,-3.191257689,789,
CBFO027-9,51.532759495,-3.191357889,790,
CBFO027-9,51.532772095,-3.191457489,791,
CBFO027-9,51.532802495,-3.191615789,792,
CBFO027-9,51.532842695,-3.191793589,793,
CBFO027-9,51.532879695,-3.191942389,794,
CBFO027-9,51.532928495,-3.192080689,795,
CBFO027-9,51.532951724,-3.19213585,796,
CBFO027-9,51.532951724,-3.19213585,797,
CBFO027-9,51.532973595,-3.192187789,798,
CBFO027-9,51.533023095,-3.192293889,799,
CBFO027-9,51.533090895,-3.192419389,800,
CBFO027-9,51.533147295,-3.192514089,801,
CBFO027-9,51.533279895,-3.192727489,802,
CBFO027-9,51.533357395,-3.192872289,803,
CBFO027-9,51.533435795,-3.193018689,804,
CBFO027-9,51.533497195,-3.193133889,805,
CBFO027-9,51.533534995,-3.193211689,806,
CBFO027-9,51.533569695,-3.193295789,807,
CBFO027-9,51.533604895,-3.193393389,808,
CBFO027-9,51.533639895,-3.193508689,809,
CBFO027-9,51.533678795,-3.193633889,810,
CBFO027-9,51.533711595,-3.193761989,811,
CBFO027-9,51.533732895,-3.193858889,812,
CBFO027-9,51.533750295,-3.193949389,813,
CBFO027-9,51.533765395,-3.194063289,814,
CBFO027-9,51.533786995,-3.194253689,815,
CBFO027-9,51.533804495,-3.194464789,816,
CBFO027-9,51.533808195,-3.194676989,817,
CBFO027-9,51.533800295,-3.194891789,818,
CBFO027-9,51.533781895,-3.195120289,819,
CBFO027-9,51.533713195,-3.195726389,820,
CBFO027-9,51.533705097,-3.19578931,821,
CBFO027-9,51.533705097,-3.19578931,822,
CBFO027-9,51.533651995,-3.196201889,823,
CBFO027-9,51.533593295,-3.196667989,824,
CBFO027-9,51.533524995,-3.197121589,825,
CBFO027-9,51.533502495,-3.197246089,826,
CBFO027-9,51.533444295,-3.197530489,827,
CBFO027-9,51.533395795,-3.197755789,828,
CBFO027-9,51.533341695,-3.197985289,829,
CBFO027-9,51.533240495,-3.198391689,830,
CBFO027-9,51.533202995,-3.198533189,831,
CBFO027-9,51.533179495,-3.198615789,832,
CBFO027-9,51.533119495,-3.198797089,833,
CBFO027-9,51.533011295,-3.199097989,834,
CBFO027-9,51.532861195,-3.199492889,835,
CBFO027-9,51.532647495,-3.200028889,836,
CBFO027-9,51.532605695,-3.200122789,837,
CBFO027-9,51.532519495,-3.200314989,838,
CBFO027-9,51.532518682,-3.200316695,839,
CBFO027-9,51.532518682,-3.200316695,840,
CBFO027-9,51.532323395,-3.200726089,841,
CBFO027-9,51.532265995,-3.200837089,842,
CBFO027-9,51.532181595,-3.200983589,843,
CBFO027-9,51.532112195,-3.201097589,844,
CBFO027-9,51.532026395,-3.201227989,845,
CBFO027-9,51.531948595,-3.201328489,846,
CBFO027-9,51.531865695,-3.201423389,847,
CBFO027-9,51.531787095,-3.201503789,848,
CBFO027-9,51.531746095,-3.201538089,849,
CBFO027-9,51.531690195,-3.201580589,850,
CBFO027-9,51.531613695,-3.201632689,851,
CBFO027-9,51.531526595,-3.201671089,852,
CBFO027-9,51.531481395,-3.201685789,853,
CBFO027-9,51.531169495,-3.201785189,854,
CBFO027-9,51.530958316,-3.201836889,855,
CBFO027-9,51.530958316,-3.201836889,856,
CBFO027-9,51.530952595,-3.201838289,857,
CBFO027-9,51.530899795,-3.201854489,858,
CBFO027-9,51.530861195,-3.201868489,859,
CBFO027-9,51.530839195,-3.201876589,860,
CBFO027-9,51.530671695,-3.201959989,861,
CBFO027-9,51.530582495,-3.202026189,862,
CBFO027-9,51.530532795,-3.202076689,863,
CBFO027-9,51.530456595,-3.202159689,864,
CBFO027-9,51.530406695,-3.202221989,865,
CBFO027-9,51.530345295,-3.202322489,866,
CBFO027-9,51.530276895,-3.202436989,867,
CBFO027-9,51.530232795,-3.202566789,868,
CBFO027-9,51.530189295,-3.202620089,869,
CBFO027-9,51.530161495,-3.202637389,870,
CBFO027-9,51.530121295,-3.202642189,871,
CBFO027-9,51.530077095,-3.202647989,872,
CBFO027-9,51.529954895,-3.202660989,873,
CBFO027-9,51.529905695,-3.202675089,874,
CBFO027-9,51.529874495,-3.202697489,875,
CBFO027-9,51.529851595,-3.202725789,876,
CBFO027-9,51.529811495,-3.202808689,877,
CBFO027-9,51.529799595,-3.202833389,878,
CBFO027-9,51.529777295,-3.202901589,879,
CBFO027-9,51.529649595,-3.202810289,880,
CBFO027-9,51.529558695,-3.202756689,881,
CBFO027-9,51.529538995,-3.202745489,882,
CBFO027-9,51.529431395,-3.202684189,883,
CBFO027-9,51.529310995,-3.202619889,884,
CBFO027-9,51.529275251,-3.202604536,885,
CBFO027-9,51.529275251,-3.202604536,886,
CBFO027-9,51.529207395,-3.202575389,887,
CBFO027-9,51.529134295,-3.202548689,888,
CBFO027-9,51.529059495,-3.202524789,889,
CBFO027-9,51.528989795,-3.202507189,890,
CBFO027-9,51.528891195,-3.202490489,891,
CBFO027-9,51.528827995,-3.202486289,892,
CBFO027-9,51.528745695,-3.202479789,893,
CBFO027-9,51.528696495,-3.202481289,894,
CBFO027-9,51.528691795,-3.202481689,895,
CBFO027-9,51.528604095,-3.202489789,896,
CBFO027-9,51.528591395,-3.202490889,897,
CBFO027-9,51.528506395,-3.202501089,898,
CBFO027-9,51.528448795,-3.202513889,899,
CBFO027-9,51.528307695,-3.202552689,900,
CBFO027-9,51.528115695,-3.202611389,901,
CBFO027-9,51.527994595,-3.202653089,902,
CBFO027-9,51.527808995,-3.202712089,903,
CBFO027-9,51.527700195,-3.202741689,904,
CBFO027-9,51.527486995,-3.202792689,905,
CBFO027-9,51.527353795,-3.202818089,906,
CBFO027-9,51.527232095,-3.202831889,907,
CBFO027-9,51.527132031,-3.202839792,908,
CBFO027-9,51.527132031,-3.202839792,909,
CBFO027-9,51.527056095,-3.202845789,910,
CBFO027-9,51.526837995,-3.202855089,911,
CBFO027-9,51.526606395,-3.202852689,912,
CBFO027-9,51.526474895,-3.202843189,913,
CBFO027-9,51.526313695,-3.202826589,914,
CBFO027-9,51.526175295,-3.202806789,915,
CBFO027-9,51.526043895,-3.202785889,916,
CBFO027-9,51.525983595,-3.202753389,917,
CBFO027-9,51.525857595,-3.202726189,918,
CBFO027-9,51.525826695,-3.202720889,919,
CBFO027-9,51.525795795,-3.202715689,920,
CBFO027-9,51.525763795,-3.202709789,921,
CBFO027-9,51.525721595,-3.202701889,922,
CBFO027-9,51.525678295,-3.202658489,923,
CBFO027-9,51.525634295,-3.202638689,924,
CBFO027-9,51.525600295,-3.202617089,925,
CBFO027-9,51.525560295,-3.202571889,926,
CBFO027-9,51.525476295,-3.202539189,927,
CBFO027-9,51.525456195,-3.202517389,928,
CBFO027-9,51.525432695,-3.202507689,929,
CBFO027-9,51.525411095,-3.202510689,930,
CBFO027-9,51.525316995,-3.202505889,931,
CBFO027-9,51.525253795,-3.202512389,932,
CBFO027-9,51.525231495,-3.202510689,933,
CBFO027-9,51.525201295,-3.202508089,934,
CBFO027-9,51.525097695,-3.202487089,935,
CBFO027-9,51.525033795,-3.202472989,936,
CBFO027-9,51.524955695,-3.202453189,937,
CBFO027-9,51.524858895,-3.202410889,938,
CBFO027-9,51.524796295,-3.202384889,939,
CBFO027-9,51.524755347,-3.202368598,940,
CBFO027-9,51.524755347,-3.202368598,941,
CBFO027-9,51.524694495,-3.202344389,942,
CBFO027-9,51.524531495,-3.202286889,943,
CBFO027-9,51.524504095,-3.202277589,944,
CBFO027-9,51.524479795,-3.202270189,945,
CBFO027-9,51.524381095,-3.202245689,946,
CBFO027-9,51.524317395,-3.202304489,947,
CBFO027-9,51.524016895,-3.202229789,948,
CBFO027-9,51.523729495,-3.202161489,949,
CBFO027-9,51.523534695,-3.202109489,950,
CBFO027-9,51.523444495,-3.202016389,951,
CBFO027-9,51.523357895,-3.201990589,952,
CBFO027-9,51.523280595,-3.201965389,953,
CBFO027-9,51.523066995,-3.201903189,954,
CBFO027-9,51.523048395,-3.201897589,955,
CBFO027-9,51.522873795,-3.201848589,956,
CBFO027-9,51.522793095,-3.201819189,957,
CBFO027-9,51.522704695,-3.201800889,958,
CBFO027-9,51.522538095,-3.201763589,959,
CBFO027-9,51.522402995,-3.201751489,960,
CBFO027-9,51.522319577,-3.201747912,961,
CBFO027-9,51.522319577,-3.201747912,962,
CBFO027-9,51.522242095,-3.201744589,963,
CBFO027-9,51.522147295,-3.201792989,964,
CBFO027-9,51.521956895,-3.201777889,965,
CBFO027-9,51.521707195,-3.201747089,966,
CBFO027-9,51.521660995,-3.201741089,967,
CBFO027-9,51.521609095,-3.201728189,968,
CBFO027-9,51.521558495,-3.201716889,969,
CBFO027-9,51.521434895,-3.201689389,970,
CBFO027-9,51.521045095,-3.201607089,971,
CBFO027-9,51.520833995,-3.201568289,972,
CBFO027-9,51.520722095,-3.201547789,973,
CBFO027-9,51.520600795,-3.201523789,974,
CBFO027-9,51.520437395,-3.201490889,975,
CBFO027-9,51.520385195,-3.201477989,976,
CBFO027-9,51.520327895,-3.201464089,977,
CBFO027-9,51.520300395,-3.201456989,978,
CBFO027-9,51.520270195,-3.201449189,979,
CBFO027-9,51.519913558,-3.201368152,980,
CBFO027-9,51.519913558,-3.201368152,981,
CBFO027-9,51.519603895,-3.201297789,982,
CBFO027-9,51.519588095,-3.201294289,983,
CBFO027-9,51.519562795,-3.201289589,984,
CBFO027-9,51.519431395,-3.201272189,985,
CBFO027-9,51.519283195,-3.201244889,986,
CBFO027-9,51.519240695,-3.201233089,987,
CBFO027-9,51.519224095,-3.201228089,988,
CBFO027-9,51.519011995,-3.201161089,989,
CBFO027-9,51.518982428,-3.201152435,990,
CBFO027-9,51.518982428,-3.201152435,991,
CBFO027-9,51.518891395,-3.201125789,992,
CBFO027-9,51.518785795,-3.201103489,993,
CBFO027-9,51.518618695,-3.201070689,994,
CBFO027-9,51.518473595,-3.201043189,995,
CBFO027-9,51.518176495,-3.200983289,996,
CBFO027-9,51.518117495,-3.200934989,997,
CBFO027-9,51.518025795,-3.200916789,998,
CBFO027-9,51.517992295,-3.200910589,999,
CBFO027-9,51.517927795,-3.200898789,1000,
CBFO027-9,51.517883395,-3.200935189,1001,
CBFO027-9,51.517821895,-3.200921589,1002,
CBFO027-9,51.517620295,-3.200878789,1003,
CBFO027-9,51.517449595,-3.200851189,1004,
CBFO027-9,51.517352995,-3.200843489,1005,
CBFO027-9,51.517298795,-3.200835089,1006,
CBFO027-9,51.517186495,-3.200812489,1007,
CBFO027-9,51.517096295,-3.200791089,1008,
CBFO027-9,51.517024295,-3.200775389,1009,
CBFO027-9,51.516942295,-3.200755289,1010,
CBFO027-9,51.516902395,-3.200745489,1011,
CBFO027-9,51.516862095,-3.200736289,1012,
CBFO027-9,51.516713095,-3.200707589,1013,
CBFO027-9,51.516500195,-3.200665789,1014,
CBFO027-9,51.516431395,-3.200635289,1015,
CBFO027-9,51.516410795,-3.200626089,1016,
CBFO027-9,51.516106995,-3.200584889,1017,
CBFO027-9,51.516028195,-3.200569389,1018,
CBFO027-9,51.515978645,-3.200559717,1019,
CBFO027-9,51.515978645,-3.200559717,1020,
CBFO027-9,51.515728995,-3.200510989,1021,
CBFO027-9,51.515692295,-3.200504489,1022,
CBFO027-9,51.515255695,-3.200421789,1023,
CBFO027-9,51.515014895,-3.200373889,1024,
CBFO027-9,51.514995495,-3.200370389,1025,
CBFO027-9,51.514907295,-3.200352389,1026,
CBFO027-9,51.514743995,-3.200321189,1027,
CBFO027-9,51.514627395,-3.200297489,1028,
CBFO027-9,51.514397695,-3.200252689,1029,
CBFO027-9,51.514284095,-3.200229489,1030,
CBFO027-9,51.514211395,-3.200214789,1031,
CBFO027-9,51.514080695,-3.200189889,1032,
CBFO027-9,51.514034895,-3.200180489,1033,
CBFO027-9,51.513928895,-3.200158289,1034,
CBFO027-9,51.513895895,-3.200151389,1035,
CBFO027-9,51.513863295,-3.200145089,1036,
CBFO027-9,51.513738595,-3.200121189,1037,
CBFO027-9,51.513645079,-3.200103568,1038,
CBFO027-9,51.513645079,-3.200103568,1039,
CBFO027-9,51.513596895,-3.200094489,1040,
CBFO027-9,51.513371295,-3.200045889,1041,
CBFO027-9,51.513216195,-3.200009389,1042,
CBFO027-9,51.512964995,-3.199952889,1043,
CBFO027-9,51.512535195,-3.199860089,1044,
CBFO027-9,51.512452195,-3.199841789,1045,
CBFO027-9,51.512284395,-3.199813289,1046,
CBFO027-9,51.511997095,-3.199762889,1047,
CBFO027-9,51.511751595,-3.199729389,1048,
CBFO027-9,51.511733595,-3.199727589,1049,
CBFO027-9,51.511706795,-3.199725089,1050,
CBFO027-9,51.511520895,-3.199722489,1051,
CBFO027-9,51.511448695,-3.199722889,1052,
CBFO027-9,51.511313395,-3.199723789,1053,
CBFO027-9,51.511285895,-3.199722889,1054,
CBFO027-9,51.511267395,-3.199721989,1055,
CBFO027-9,51.510803795,-3.199712089,1056,
CBFO027-9,51.510579377,-3.199706069,1057,
CBFO027-9,51.510579377,-3.199706069,1058,
CBFO027-9,51.510229695,-3.199696689,1059,
CBFO027-9,51.510151695,-3.199694089,1060,
CBFO027-9,51.510081595,-3.199693989,1061,
CBFO027-9,51.510057795,-3.199691089,1062,
CBFO027-9,51.510021295,-3.199689589,1063,
CBFO027-9,51.509914895,-3.199688189,1064,
CBFO027-9,51.509814195,-3.199689489,1065,
CBFO027-9,51.509754195,-3.199688089,1066,
CBFO027-9,51.509700095,-3.199686289,1067,
CBFO027-9,51.509679195,-3.199686789,1068,
CBFO027-9,51.509162795,-3.199674889,1069,
CBFO027-9,51.508910995,-3.199668689,1070,
CBFO027-9,51.508808175,-3.199665381,1071,
CBFO027-9,51.508808175,-3.199665381,1072,
CBFO027-9,51.508721395,-3.199662589,1073,
CBFO027-9,51.508663095,-3.199619489,1074,
CBFO027-9,51.508614095,-3.199616589,1075,
CBFO027-9,51.508553395,-3.199616489,1076,
CBFO027-9,51.508500595,-3.199638889,1077,
CBFO027-9,51.508452795,-3.199636689,1078,
CBFO027-9,51.508139795,-3.199630589,1079,
CBFO027-9,51.508039495,-3.199651389,1080,
CBFO027-9,51.507817995,-3.199644089,1081,
CBFO027-9,51.507554895,-3.199635089,1082,
CBFO027-9,51.507403595,-3.199622289,1083,
CBFO027-9,51.507244295,-3.199594689,1084,
CBFO027-9,51.507113795,-3.199585689,1085,
CBFO027-9,51.506644295,-3.199354289,1086,
CBFO027-9,51.505115495,-3.198583989,1087,
CBFO027-9,51.504873495,-3.198462989,1088,
CBFO027-9,51.504703895,-3.198376489,1089,
CBFO027-9,51.504541995,-3.198295489,1090,
CBFO027-9,51.504226595,-3.198135189,1091,
CBFO027-9,51.503340195,-3.197692689,1092,
CBFO027-9,51.503272495,-3.197656789,1093,
CBFO027-9,51.503192095,-3.197611589,1094,
CBFO027-9,51.503118895,-3.197563689,1095,
CBFO027-9,51.503025295,-3.197502489,1096,
CBFO027-9,51.502947095,-3.197447789,1097,
CBFO027-9,51.502923395,-3.197430089,1098,
CBFO027-9,51.502866595,-3.197388189,1099,
CBFO027-9,51.502710095,-3.197255389,1100,
CBFO027-9,51.502634395,-3.197185689,1101,
CBFO027-9,51.502548095,-3.197106589,1102,
CBFO027-9,51.502391495,-3.196912689,1103,
CBFO027-9,51.502131495,-3.196663989,1104,
CBFO027-9,51.501766295,-3.196325089,1105,
CBFO027-9,51.501559695,-3.196131089,1106,
CBFO027-9,51.501297073,-3.195883719,1107,
CBFO027-9,51.501297073,-3.195883719,1108,
CBFO027-9,51.500963995,-3.195569989,1109,
CBFO027-9,51.500870095,-3.195479689,1110,
CBFO027-9,51.500790995,-3.195402089,1111,
CBFO027-9,51.500707895,-3.195322789,1112,
CBFO027-9,51.500510395,-3.195129989,1113,
CBFO027-9,51.500307795,-3.194930489,1114,
CBFO027-9,51.500167695,-3.194801989,1115,
CBFO027-9,51.499874195,-3.194543689,1116,
CBFO027-9,51.499596695,-3.194336989,1117,
CBFO027-9,51.499450395,-3.194222789,1118,
CBFO027-9,51.499369295,-3.194157589,1119,
CBFO027-9,51.499283495,-3.194075189,1120,
CBFO027-9,51.499204595,-3.193997689,1121,
CBFO027-9,51.499129795,-3.193922689,1122,
CBFO027-9,51.498978095,-3.193752389,1123,
CBFO027-9,51.498961995,-3.193733089,1124,
CBFO027-9,51.498939895,-3.193706889,1125,
CBFO027-9,51.498912095,-3.193674389,1126,
CBFO027-9,51.498868895,-3.193608889,1127,
CBFO027-9,51.498787495,-3.193505789,1128,
CBFO027-9,51.498648995,-3.193353489,1129,
CBFO027-9,51.498563195,-3.193260389,1130,
CBFO027-9,51.498479095,-3.193176589,1131,
CBFO027-9,51.498449095,-3.193146089,1132,
CBFO027-9,51.498341495,-3.193044989,1133,
CBFO027-9,51.498284095,-3.192993689,1134,
CBFO027-9,51.498191895,-3.192917289,1135,
CBFO027-9,51.498126395,-3.192868089,1136,
CBFO027-9,51.498043595,-3.192815889,1137,
CBFO027-9,51.497761913,-3.192663696,1138,
CBFO027-9,51.497761913,-3.192663696,1139,
CBFO027-9,51.497738395,-3.192650989,1140,
CBFO027-9,51.497638795,-3.192570989,1141,
CBFO027-9,51.497491195,-3.192495789,1142,
CBFO027-9,51.497472795,-3.192486389,1143,
CBFO027-9,51.497390095,-3.192444389,1144,
CBFO027-9,51.497304395,-3.192409689,1145,
CBFO027-9,51.497259695,-3.192391589,1146,
CBFO027-9,51.496974395,-3.192244889,1147,
CBFO027-9,51.496950495,-3.192232389,1148,
CBFO027-9,51.496920595,-3.192216489,1149,
CBFO027-9,51.496890795,-3.192199689,1150,
CBFO027-9,51.496740695,-3.192106089,1151,
CBFO027-9,51.496641795,-3.192037989,1152,
CBFO027-9,51.496572495,-3.191982189,1153,
CBFO027-9,51.496514295,-3.191931089,1154,
CBFO027-9,51.496411495,-3.191818889,1155,
CBFO027-9,51.496337795,-3.191732289,1156,
CBFO027-9,51.496294195,-3.191683789,1157,
CBFO027-9,51.496250195,-3.191642389,1158,
CBFO027-9,51.496199795,-3.191597389,1159,
CBFO027-9,51.496083595,-3.191508589,1160,
CBFO027-9,51.496045495,-3.191488489,1161,
CBFO027-9,51.495923895,-3.191444389,1162,
CBFO027-9,51.495886095,-3.191433089,1163,
CBFO027-9,51.495700895,-3.191381989,1164,
CBFO027-9,51.495572695,-3.191343689,1165,
CBFO027-9,51.495506195,-3.191385889,1166,
CBFO027-9,51.495427395,-3.191359889,1167,
CBFO027-9,51.495205695,-3.191251089,1168,
CBFO027-9,51.495045995,-3.191154189,1169,
CBFO027-9,51.494980895,-3.191109089,1170,
CBFO027-9,51.494904995,-3.191051289,1171,
CBFO027-9,51.494692095,-3.190868189,1172,
CBFO027-9,51.494520595,-3.190703389,1173,
CBFO027-9,51.494302695,-3.190488689,1174,
CBFO027-9,51.494129795,-3.190302889,1175,
CBFO027-9,51.493933395,-3.190096189,1176,
CBFO027-9,51.493737195,-3.189871389,1177,
CBFO027-9,51.493532195,-3.189619589,1178,
CBFO027-9,51.493365995,-3.189411689,1179,
CBFO027-9,51.493365995,-3.189411689,1180,
CBFO027-9,51.493219995,-3.189247989,1181,
CBFO027-9,51.492938995,-3.188941389,1182,
CBFO027-9,51.492809995,-3.188848289,1183,
CBFO027-9,51.492692695,-3.188787589,1184,
CBFO027-9,51.492580795,-3.188738089,1185,
CBFO027-9,51.492485595,-3.188707689,1186,
CBFO027-9,51.492459195,-3.188698789,1187,
CBFO027-9,51.492157495,-3.188591189,1188,
CBFO027-9,51.491993595,-3.188535189,1189,
CBFO027-9,51.491863095,-3.188486889,1190,
CBFO027-9,51.491034795,-3.188201489,1191,
CBFO027-9,51.490929395,-3.188159889,1192,
CBFO027-9,51.490828595,-3.188110189,1193,
CBFO027-9,51.490782595,-3.188083389,1194,
CBFO027-9,51.490658895,-3.188005089,1195,
CBFO027-9,51.490522395,-3.187901889,1196,
CBFO027-9,51.490313295,-3.187735489,1197,
CBFO027-9,51.490062295,-3.187529589,1198,
CBFO027-9,51.489806395,-3.187308289,1199,
CBFO027-9,51.489689895,-3.187201589,1200,
CBFO027-9,51.48966857,-3.187180685,1201,
CBFO027-9,51.48966857,-3.187180685,1202,
CBFO027-9,51.489522595,-3.187037589,1203,
CBFO027-9,51.489451795,-3.186964389,1204,
CBFO027-9,51.489404295,-3.186905789,1205,
CBFO027-9,51.489365895,-3.186856489,1206,
CBFO027-9,51.489334095,-3.186809189,1207,
CBFO027-9,51.489288495,-3.186739289,1208,
CBFO027-9,51.489208895,-3.186612189,1209,
CBFO027-9,51.489126895,-3.186478889,1210,
CBFO027-9,51.489032195,-3.186324489,1211,
CBFO027-9,51.488931795,-3.186151389,1212,
CBFO027-9,51.488839395,-3.185998289,1213,
CBFO027-9,51.488780795,-3.185905389,1214,
CBFO027-9,51.488728095,-3.185826589,1215,
CBFO027-9,51.488626195,-3.185623389,1216,
CBFO027-9,51.488580095,-3.185554989,1217,
CBFO027-9,51.488525995,-3.185482989,1218,
CBFO027-9,51.488449695,-3.185385889,1219,
CBFO027-9,51.488393795,-3.185312789,1220,
CBFO027-9,51.488342695,-3.185256589,1221,
CBFO027-9,51.488320095,-3.185230489,1222,
CBFO027-9,51.488275995,-3.185188989,1223,
CBFO027-9,51.488198195,-3.185129589,1224,
CBFO027-9,51.488094495,-3.185047189,1225,
CBFO027-9,51.488017795,-3.184999789,1226,
CBFO027-9,51.487692995,-3.184801689,1227,
CBFO027-9,51.487511795,-3.184733589,1228,
CBFO027-9,51.487476295,-3.184708389,1229,
CBFO027-9,51.487259695,-3.184542989,1230,
CBFO027-9,51.487165495,-3.184467389,1231,
CBFO027-9,51.487090695,-3.184403289,1232,
CBFO027-9,51.487017895,-3.184332689,1233,
CBFO027-9,51.486932295,-3.184246389,1234,
CBFO027-9,51.486712963,-3.184024147,1235,
CBFO027-9,51.486712963,-3.184024147,1236,
CBFO027-9,51.486683595,-3.183994389,1237,
CBFO027-9,51.486574695,-3.183879589,1238,
CBFO027-9,51.486502595,-3.183807489,1239,
CBFO027-9,51.486488695,-3.183792489,1240,
CBFO027-9,51.486358295,-3.183654989,1241,
CBFO027-9,51.486139395,-3.183407089,1242,
CBFO027-9,51.485282295,-3.182401289,1243,
CBFO027-9,51.484795895,-3.181869489,1244,
CBFO027-9,51.484753595,-3.181708789,1245,
CBFO027-9,51.484598795,-3.181525789,1246,
CBFO027-9,51.484533595,-3.181446889,1247,
CBFO027-9,51.484508595,-3.181353189,1248,
CBFO027-9,51.484260545,-3.180949615,1249,
CBFO027-9,51.484260545,-3.180949615,1250,
CBFO027-9,51.484218795,-3.180881689,1251,
CBFO027-9,51.484141095,-3.180830289,1252,
CBFO027-9,51.484085995,-3.180823389,1253,
CBFO027-9,51.484012895,-3.180672889,1254,
CBFO027-9,51.483952895,-3.180542389,1255,
CBFO027-9,51.483891995,-3.180396589,1256,
CBFO027-9,51.483829895,-3.180217289,1257,
CBFO027-9,51.483782395,-3.180090289,1258,
CBFO027-9,51.483744595,-3.180023889,1259,
CBFO027-9,51.483641695,-3.179865589,1260,
CBFO027-9,51.483557995,-3.179763089,1261,
CBFO027-9,51.483496095,-3.179696589,1262,
CBFO027-9,51.483423495,-3.179626489,1263,
CBFO027-9,51.483356295,-3.179573989,1264,
CBFO027-9,51.483265495,-3.179511189,1265,
CBFO027-9,51.483212295,-3.179479789,1266,
CBFO027-9,51.483147995,-3.179443189,1267,
CBFO027-9,51.483007695,-3.179375589,1268,
CBFO027-9,51.482855095,-3.179314089,1269,
CBFO027-9,51.482796595,-3.179296989,1270,
CBFO027-9,51.482748595,-3.179289889,1271,
CBFO027-9,51.482633395,-3.179278089,1272,
CBFO027-9,51.482439395,-3.179277289,1273,
CBFO027-9,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1274,
CBFO027-9,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1275,
CBFO027-9,51.482233295,-3.179275089,1276,
CBFO027-9,51.482149795,-3.179265889,1277,
CBFO027-9,51.482102995,-3.179255489,1278,
CBFO027-9,51.482059695,-3.179241889,1279,
CBFO027-9,51.482041495,-3.179236089,1280,
CBFO027-9,51.481992095,-3.179220589,1281,
CBFO027-9,51.481800695,-3.179140689,1282,
CBFO027-9,51.481764295,-3.179124789,1283,
CBFO027-9,51.481728895,-3.179110489,1284,
CBFO027-9,51.481704095,-3.179107389,1285,
CBFO027-9,51.481684495,-3.179104889,1286,
CBFO027-9,51.481659595,-3.179113189,1287,
CBFO027-9,51.481616895,-3.179134889,1288,
CBFO027-9,51.481573495,-3.179164689,1289,
CBFO027-9,51.481545495,-3.179196889,1290,
CBFO027-9,51.481520395,-3.179233389,1291,
CBFO027-9,51.481494895,-3.179281189,1292,
CBFO027-9,51.481475795,-3.179335489,1293,
CBFO027-9,51.481454395,-3.179420189,1294,
CBFO027-9,51.481432895,-3.179534089,1295,
CBFO027-9,51.481441895,-3.179595289,1296,
CBFO027-9,51.481321395,-3.180266689,1297,
CBFO027-9,51.481289195,-3.180444889,1298,
CBFO027-9,51.481261595,-3.180607389,1299,
CBFO027-9,51.481207695,-3.180906989,1300,
CBFO027-9,51.481174895,-3.181134289,1301,
CBFO027-9,51.481155095,-3.181306489,1302,
CBFO027-9,51.481124195,-3.181569589,1303,
CBFO027-9,51.481101395,-3.181786089,1304,
CBFO027-9,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1305,
CBFO027-9,51.481045895,-3.182548189,1306,
CBFO027-9,51.481008395,-3.183107089,1307,
CBFO027-9,51.481006895,-3.183129189,1308,
CBFO027-9,51.480989295,-3.183187789,1309,
CBFO027-9,51.480965595,-3.183251889,1310,
CBFO027-9,51.480947695,-3.183287289,1311,
CBFO027-9,51.480926895,-3.183309989,1312,
CBFO027-9,51.480912995,-3.183319389,1313,
CBFO027-9,51.480882895,-3.183330089,1314,
CBFO027-9,51.480859395,-3.183329689,1315,
CBFO027-9,51.480824895,-3.183320089,1316,
CBFO027-9,51.480762895,-3.183286889,1317,
CBFO027-9,51.480737895,-3.183237889,1318,
CBFO027-9,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1319,
CBFO027-9,51.480224695,-3.182201789,1320,
CBFO027-9,51.480142295,-3.182076189,1321,
CBFO027-9,51.479806795,-3.181401189,1322,
CBFO027-9,51.479736195,-3.181256889,1323,
CBFO027-9,51.479695195,-3.181141189,1324,
CBFO027-9,51.479622395,-3.180988689,1325,
CBFO027-9,51.479577395,-3.180898689,1326,
CBFO027-9,51.479557095,-3.180857989,1327,
CBFO027-9,51.479530295,-3.180807389,1328,
CBFO027-9,51.479482595,-3.180717589,1329,
CBFO027-9,51.479335095,-3.180421589,1330,
CBFO027-9,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1331,
CBFO027-9,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1332,
CBFO027-9,51.479144295,-3.180073589,1333,
CBFO027-9,51.479090395,-3.179980889,1334,
CBFO027-9,51.479065995,-3.179940289,1335,
CBFO027-9,51.479034495,-3.179889989,1336,
CBFO027-9,51.478743995,-3.179495389,1337,
CBFO027-9,51.478615995,-3.179316489,1338,
CBFO027-9,51.478568895,-3.179212089,1339,
CBFO027-9,51.478526195,-3.179154089,1340,
CBFO027-9,51.478361495,-3.178930289,1341,
CBFO027-9,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1342,
CBFO027-9,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1343,
CBFO027-9,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1344,
CBFO027-9,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1345,
CBFO027-9,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1346,
CBFO027-9,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1347,
CBFO027-9,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1348,
CBFO027-9,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1349,
CBFO027-9,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1350,
CBFO027-9,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1351,
CBFO027-9,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1352,
CBFO027-9,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1353,
CBFO027-9,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1354,
CBFO027-9,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1355,
CBFO027-9,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1356,
CBFO027-9,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1357,
CBFO027-9,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1358,
CBFO027-9,51.477040995,-3.178326589,1359,
CBFO027-9,51.477041467,-3.178326542,1360,
CBFO027-10,51.477041467,-3.178326542,0,
CBFO027-10,51.477103395,-3.178320389,1,
CBFO027-10,51.477237695,-3.178220289,2,
CBFO027-10,51.477294295,-3.178155589,3,
CBFO027-10,51.477326595,-3.178034289,4,
CBFO027-10,51.477557195,-3.178235689,5,
CBFO027-10,51.477621695,-3.178287089,6,
CBFO027-10,51.477727695,-3.178375189,7,
CBFO027-10,51.477831195,-3.178444689,8,
CBFO027-10,51.477913395,-3.178505289,9,
CBFO027-10,51.477987395,-3.178565589,10,
CBFO027-10,51.478047295,-3.178623189,11,
CBFO027-10,51.478110695,-3.178690789,12,
CBFO027-10,51.478213395,-3.178803589,13,
CBFO027-10,51.478297895,-3.178889189,14,
CBFO027-10,51.478361495,-3.178930289,15,
CBFO027-10,51.478526195,-3.179154089,16,
CBFO027-10,51.478568895,-3.179212089,17,
CBFO027-10,51.478615995,-3.179316489,18,
CBFO027-10,51.478743995,-3.179495389,19,
CBFO027-10,51.479034495,-3.179889989,20,
CBFO027-10,51.479065995,-3.179940289,21,
CBFO027-10,51.479090395,-3.179980889,22,
CBFO027-10,51.479144295,-3.180073589,23,
CBFO027-10,51.479335095,-3.180421589,24,
CBFO027-10,51.479433232,-3.180618528,25,
CBFO027-10,51.479433232,-3.180618528,26,
CBFO027-10,51.479482595,-3.180717589,27,
CBFO027-10,51.479530295,-3.180807389,28,
CBFO027-10,51.479557095,-3.180857989,29,
CBFO027-10,51.479577395,-3.180898689,30,
CBFO027-10,51.479622395,-3.180988689,31,
CBFO027-10,51.479695195,-3.181141189,32,
CBFO027-10,51.479736195,-3.181256889,33,
CBFO027-10,51.479806795,-3.181401189,34,
CBFO027-10,51.480142295,-3.182076189,35,
CBFO027-10,51.480224695,-3.182201789,36,
CBFO027-10,51.480382395,-3.182516189,37,
CBFO027-10,51.480737895,-3.183237889,38,
CBFO027-10,51.480762895,-3.183286889,39,
CBFO027-10,51.480814995,-3.183401389,40,
CBFO027-10,51.480865495,-3.183507789,41,
CBFO027-10,51.480876495,-3.183530989,42,
CBFO027-10,51.480907495,-3.183599489,43,
CBFO027-10,51.480938395,-3.183614189,44,
CBFO027-10,51.480968695,-3.183619589,45,
CBFO027-10,51.480993895,-3.183596089,46,
CBFO027-10,51.481011895,-3.183563389,47,
CBFO027-10,51.481027795,-3.183505189,48,
CBFO027-10,51.481029095,-3.183443889,49,
CBFO027-10,51.481032095,-3.183330889,50,
CBFO027-10,51.481035295,-3.183192989,51,
CBFO027-10,51.481006895,-3.183129189,52,
CBFO027-10,51.481008395,-3.183107089,53,
CBFO027-10,51.481045895,-3.182548189,54,
CBFO027-10,51.481079995,-3.182038689,55,
CBFO027-10,51.481101395,-3.181786089,56,
CBFO027-10,51.481124195,-3.181569589,57,
CBFO027-10,51.481155095,-3.181306489,58,
CBFO027-10,51.481174895,-3.181134289,59,
CBFO027-10,51.481207695,-3.180906989,60,
CBFO027-10,51.481261595,-3.180607389,61,
CBFO027-10,51.481289195,-3.180444889,62,
CBFO027-10,51.481321395,-3.180266689,63,
CBFO027-10,51.481441895,-3.179595289,64,
CBFO027-10,51.481487195,-3.179563289,65,
CBFO027-10,51.481503395,-3.179499889,66,
CBFO027-10,51.481521695,-3.179447389,67,
CBFO027-10,51.481546795,-3.179389589,68,
CBFO027-10,51.481570995,-3.179346289,69,
CBFO027-10,51.481588095,-3.179322089,70,
CBFO027-10,51.481609895,-3.179298489,71,
CBFO027-10,51.481648595,-3.179269889,72,
CBFO027-10,51.481693195,-3.179247789,73,
CBFO027-10,51.481728695,-3.179240889,74,
CBFO027-10,51.481771395,-3.179243289,75,
CBFO027-10,51.481856195,-3.179267789,76,
CBFO027-10,51.482045695,-3.179345289,77,
CBFO027-10,51.482139995,-3.179368189,78,
CBFO027-10,51.482223495,-3.179395489,79,
CBFO027-10,51.482280595,-3.179403789,80,
CBFO027-10,51.482348795,-3.179416789,81,
CBFO027-10,51.482371795,-3.179414389,82,
CBFO027-10,51.482432295,-3.179408089,83,
CBFO027-10,51.482537095,-3.179411489,84,
CBFO027-10,51.482718995,-3.179424489,85,
CBFO027-10,51.482782795,-3.179453189,86,
CBFO027-10,51.482820895,-3.179459589,87,
CBFO027-10,51.482891295,-3.179475289,88,
CBFO027-10,51.482963095,-3.179496289,89,
CBFO027-10,51.482969465,-3.179498718,90,
CBFO027-10,51.483062995,-3.179534389,91,
CBFO027-10,51.483128095,-3.179558089,92,
CBFO027-10,51.483212295,-3.179605489,93,
CBFO027-10,51.483229795,-3.179616289,94,
CBFO027-10,51.483278295,-3.179644089,95,
CBFO027-10,51.483337895,-3.179690089,96,
CBFO027-10,51.483393495,-3.179739589,97,
CBFO027-10,51.483454095,-3.179801589,98,
CBFO027-10,51.483508195,-3.179863889,99,
CBFO027-10,51.483552195,-3.179924089,100,
CBFO027-10,51.483596695,-3.179987689,101,
CBFO027-10,51.483620895,-3.180029989,102,
CBFO027-10,51.483674695,-3.180127389,103,
CBFO027-10,51.483706895,-3.180196989,104,
CBFO027-10,51.483748595,-3.180323289,105,
CBFO027-10,51.483782495,-3.180420189,106,
CBFO027-10,51.483821095,-3.180515389,107,
CBFO027-10,51.483888295,-3.180649589,108,
CBFO027-10,51.484061795,-3.180981189,109,
CBFO027-10,51.484178595,-3.181178189,110,
CBFO027-10,51.484304795,-3.181349589,111,
CBFO027-10,51.484488295,-3.181587789,112,
CBFO027-10,51.484598295,-3.181723789,113,
CBFO027-10,51.484695995,-3.181836789,114,
CBFO027-10,51.484795895,-3.181869489,115,
CBFO027-10,51.485282295,-3.182401289,116,
CBFO027-10,51.486139395,-3.183407089,117,
CBFO027-10,51.486358295,-3.183654989,118,
CBFO027-10,51.486488695,-3.183792489,119,
CBFO027-10,51.486502595,-3.183807489,120,
CBFO027-10,51.486574695,-3.183879589,121,
CBFO027-10,51.486683595,-3.183994389,122,
CBFO027-10,51.486932295,-3.184246389,123,
CBFO027-10,51.487017895,-3.184332689,124,
CBFO027-10,51.487090695,-3.184403289,125,
CBFO027-10,51.487165495,-3.184467389,126,
CBFO027-10,51.487259695,-3.184542989,127,
CBFO027-10,51.487476295,-3.184708389,128,
CBFO027-10,51.487511795,-3.184733589,129,
CBFO027-10,51.487636108,-3.184863535,130,
CBFO027-10,51.487636108,-3.184863535,131,
CBFO027-10,51.487672895,-3.184901989,132,
CBFO027-10,51.487997295,-3.185136689,133,
CBFO027-10,51.488020195,-3.185152689,134,
CBFO027-10,51.488055695,-3.185177589,135,
CBFO027-10,51.488159195,-3.185249789,136,
CBFO027-10,51.488200995,-3.185288589,137,
CBFO027-10,51.488256495,-3.185342689,138,
CBFO027-10,51.488319695,-3.185401489,139,
CBFO027-10,51.488363095,-3.185442989,140,
CBFO027-10,51.488437395,-3.185522289,141,
CBFO027-10,51.488583295,-3.185687289,142,
CBFO027-10,51.488728095,-3.185826589,143,
CBFO027-10,51.488780795,-3.185905389,144,
CBFO027-10,51.488839395,-3.185998289,145,
CBFO027-10,51.488931795,-3.186151389,146,
CBFO027-10,51.489032195,-3.186324489,147,
CBFO027-10,51.489126895,-3.186478889,148,
CBFO027-10,51.489208895,-3.186612189,149,
CBFO027-10,51.489288495,-3.186739289,150,
CBFO027-10,51.489334095,-3.186809189,151,
CBFO027-10,51.489365895,-3.186856489,152,
CBFO027-10,51.489404295,-3.186905789,153,
CBFO027-10,51.489451795,-3.186964389,154,
CBFO027-10,51.489522595,-3.187037589,155,
CBFO027-10,51.489689895,-3.187201589,156,
CBFO027-10,51.489806395,-3.187308289,157,
CBFO027-10,51.490062295,-3.187529589,158,
CBFO027-10,51.490313295,-3.187735489,159,
CBFO027-10,51.490522395,-3.187901889,160,
CBFO027-10,51.490658895,-3.188005089,161,
CBFO027-10,51.490782595,-3.188083389,162,
CBFO027-10,51.490828595,-3.188110189,163,
CBFO027-10,51.490929395,-3.188159889,164,
CBFO027-10,51.491034795,-3.188201489,165,
CBFO027-10,51.491863095,-3.188486889,166,
CBFO027-10,51.491993595,-3.188535189,167,
CBFO027-10,51.492157495,-3.188591189,168,
CBFO027-10,51.492459195,-3.188698789,169,
CBFO027-10,51.492485595,-3.188707689,170,
CBFO027-10,51.492580795,-3.188738089,171,
CBFO027-10,51.492692695,-3.188787589,172,
CBFO027-10,51.492809995,-3.188848289,173,
CBFO027-10,51.492938995,-3.188941389,174,
CBFO027-10,51.493219995,-3.189247989,175,
CBFO027-10,51.493365995,-3.189411689,176,
CBFO027-10,51.493532195,-3.189619589,177,
CBFO027-10,51.493626056,-3.189734877,178,
CBFO027-10,51.493626056,-3.189734877,179,
CBFO027-10,51.493737195,-3.189871389,180,
CBFO027-10,51.493933395,-3.190096189,181,
CBFO027-10,51.494129795,-3.190302889,182,
CBFO027-10,51.494302695,-3.190488689,183,
CBFO027-10,51.494520595,-3.190703389,184,
CBFO027-10,51.494692095,-3.190868189,185,
CBFO027-10,51.494904995,-3.191051289,186,
CBFO027-10,51.494980895,-3.191109089,187,
CBFO027-10,51.495045995,-3.191154189,188,
CBFO027-10,51.495205695,-3.191251089,189,
CBFO027-10,51.495427395,-3.191359889,190,
CBFO027-10,51.495506195,-3.191385889,191,
CBFO027-10,51.495568895,-3.191457689,192,
CBFO027-10,51.495778595,-3.191518989,193,
CBFO027-10,51.495931995,-3.191560489,194,
CBFO027-10,51.496010895,-3.191593089,195,
CBFO027-10,51.496076795,-3.191635589,196,
CBFO027-10,51.496121895,-3.191672989,197,
CBFO027-10,51.496175995,-3.191714089,198,
CBFO027-10,51.496304795,-3.191839589,199,
CBFO027-10,51.496447795,-3.191994389,200,
CBFO027-10,51.496537995,-3.192082489,201,
CBFO027-10,51.496554395,-3.192096089,202,
CBFO027-10,51.496612795,-3.192143989,203,
CBFO027-10,51.496664876,-3.192182365,204,
CBFO027-10,51.496664876,-3.192182365,205,
CBFO027-10,51.496671695,-3.192187389,206,
CBFO027-10,51.496771195,-3.192252789,207,
CBFO027-10,51.496863495,-3.192309889,208,
CBFO027-10,51.496898495,-3.192328589,209,
CBFO027-10,51.497104895,-3.192435589,210,
CBFO027-10,51.497148695,-3.192458989,211,
CBFO027-10,51.497165195,-3.192469089,212,
CBFO027-10,51.497329495,-3.192550289,213,
CBFO027-10,51.497639395,-3.192710189,214,
CBFO027-10,51.498001695,-3.192901889,215,
CBFO027-10,51.498042595,-3.192926489,216,
CBFO027-10,51.498151695,-3.193000289,217,
CBFO027-10,51.498250995,-3.193076289,218,
CBFO027-10,51.498309695,-3.193127389,219,
CBFO027-10,51.498336295,-3.193156489,220,
CBFO027-10,51.498382395,-3.193205589,221,
CBFO027-10,51.498410695,-3.193237389,222,
CBFO027-10,51.498493995,-3.193329289,223,
CBFO027-10,51.498723595,-3.193583089,224,
CBFO027-10,51.498734595,-3.193593489,225,
CBFO027-10,51.498830595,-3.193697389,226,
CBFO027-10,51.498874495,-3.193759589,227,
CBFO027-10,51.498901795,-3.193794989,228,
CBFO027-10,51.498959095,-3.193858689,229,
CBFO027-10,51.499020095,-3.193925789,230,
CBFO027-10,51.499028777,-3.193935797,231,
CBFO027-10,51.499028777,-3.193935797,232,
CBFO027-10,51.499096695,-3.194014089,233,
CBFO027-10,51.499160595,-3.194082889,234,
CBFO027-10,51.499280195,-3.194195789,235,
CBFO027-10,51.499399695,-3.194305989,236,
CBFO027-10,51.499489995,-3.194383989,237,
CBFO027-10,51.499568495,-3.194443689,238,
CBFO027-10,51.499721395,-3.194559989,239,
CBFO027-10,51.499844295,-3.194655889,240,
CBFO027-10,51.499949195,-3.194743789,241,
CBFO027-10,51.500040795,-3.194823089,242,
CBFO027-10,51.500147995,-3.194920589,243,
CBFO027-10,51.500236095,-3.194999689,244,
CBFO027-10,51.500331895,-3.195092989,245,
CBFO027-10,51.500656495,-3.195412989,246,
CBFO027-10,51.500838595,-3.195588889,247,
CBFO027-10,51.500967195,-3.195706689,248,
CBFO027-10,51.501347895,-3.196036289,249,
CBFO027-10,51.501459419,-3.196143323,250,
CBFO027-10,51.501459419,-3.196143323,251,
CBFO027-10,51.501519295,-3.196200789,252,
CBFO027-10,51.501734195,-3.196408089,253,
CBFO027-10,51.501903695,-3.196586589,254,
CBFO027-10,51.502021195,-3.196718889,255,
CBFO027-10,51.502222495,-3.196953989,256,
CBFO027-10,51.502337795,-3.197073289,257,
CBFO027-10,51.502673395,-3.197369789,258,
CBFO027-10,51.502808195,-3.197479889,259,
CBFO027-10,51.502901295,-3.197550289,260,
CBFO027-10,51.503023495,-3.197638989,261,
CBFO027-10,51.503116595,-3.197697289,262,
CBFO027-10,51.503201795,-3.197750889,263,
CBFO027-10,51.503315895,-3.197814389,264,
CBFO027-10,51.504208595,-3.198262989,265,
CBFO027-10,51.504498995,-3.198409489,266,
CBFO027-10,51.504665195,-3.198493589,267,
CBFO027-10,51.504851395,-3.198588689,268,
CBFO027-10,51.505085695,-3.198705089,269,
CBFO027-10,51.506619895,-3.199472889,270,
CBFO027-10,51.506700395,-3.199511989,271,
CBFO027-10,51.506893595,-3.199681589,272,
CBFO027-10,51.507086595,-3.199787589,273,
CBFO027-10,51.507170295,-3.199838289,274,
CBFO027-10,51.507265395,-3.199903389,275,
CBFO027-10,51.507363695,-3.199978889,276,
CBFO027-10,51.507432195,-3.200037489,277,
CBFO027-10,51.507526095,-3.200123189,278,
CBFO027-10,51.507673595,-3.200262389,279,
CBFO027-10,51.507725195,-3.200317989,280,
CBFO027-10,51.507783995,-3.200315189,281,
CBFO027-10,51.507834095,-3.200369989,282,
CBFO027-10,51.507865495,-3.200402389,283,
CBFO027-10,51.507900895,-3.200422989,284,
CBFO027-10,51.507926695,-3.200435589,285,
CBFO027-10,51.507939595,-3.200441789,286,
CBFO027-10,51.507971495,-3.200450689,287,
CBFO027-10,51.507995595,-3.200451089,288,
CBFO027-10,51.508068595,-3.200435989,289,
CBFO027-10,51.508112695,-3.200417589,290,
CBFO027-10,51.508156795,-3.200388689,291,
CBFO027-10,51.508212595,-3.200278689,292,
CBFO027-10,51.508300195,-3.200135389,293,
CBFO027-10,51.508350895,-3.200039889,294,
CBFO027-10,51.508445995,-3.199868789,295,
CBFO027-10,51.508490895,-3.199801189,296,
CBFO027-10,51.508516595,-3.199772089,297,
CBFO027-10,51.508540595,-3.199748389,298,
CBFO027-10,51.508570895,-3.199726689,299,
CBFO027-10,51.508615695,-3.199707089,300,
CBFO027-10,51.508659895,-3.199703389,301,
CBFO027-10,51.508721395,-3.199662589,302,
CBFO027-10,51.508910995,-3.199668689,303,
CBFO027-10,51.509006107,-3.199671031,304,
CBFO027-10,51.509006107,-3.199671031,305,
CBFO027-10,51.509162795,-3.199674889,306,
CBFO027-10,51.509679195,-3.199686789,307,
CBFO027-10,51.509700095,-3.199686289,308,
CBFO027-10,51.509754195,-3.199688089,309,
CBFO027-10,51.509814195,-3.199689489,310,
CBFO027-10,51.509914895,-3.199688189,311,
CBFO027-10,51.510021295,-3.199689589,312,
CBFO027-10,51.510057795,-3.199691089,313,
CBFO027-10,51.510081595,-3.199693989,314,
CBFO027-10,51.510151695,-3.199694089,315,
CBFO027-10,51.510229695,-3.199696689,316,
CBFO027-10,51.5107772,-3.199711376,317,
CBFO027-10,51.5107772,-3.199711376,318,
CBFO027-10,51.510803795,-3.199712089,319,
CBFO027-10,51.511267395,-3.199721989,320,
CBFO027-10,51.511285895,-3.199722889,321,
CBFO027-10,51.511313395,-3.199723789,322,
CBFO027-10,51.511448695,-3.199722889,323,
CBFO027-10,51.511520895,-3.199722489,324,
CBFO027-10,51.511706795,-3.199725089,325,
CBFO027-10,51.511733595,-3.199727589,326,
CBFO027-10,51.511751595,-3.199729389,327,
CBFO027-10,51.511997095,-3.199762889,328,
CBFO027-10,51.512284395,-3.199813289,329,
CBFO027-10,51.512452195,-3.199841789,330,
CBFO027-10,51.512535195,-3.199860089,331,
CBFO027-10,51.512964995,-3.199952889,332,
CBFO027-10,51.513216195,-3.200009389,333,
CBFO027-10,51.513371295,-3.200045889,334,
CBFO027-10,51.513596895,-3.200094489,335,
CBFO027-10,51.513738595,-3.200121189,336,
CBFO027-10,51.513863295,-3.200145089,337,
CBFO027-10,51.513895895,-3.200151389,338,
CBFO027-10,51.513928895,-3.200158289,339,
CBFO027-10,51.514034895,-3.200180489,340,
CBFO027-10,51.514080695,-3.200189889,341,
CBFO027-10,51.514167361,-3.2002064,342,
CBFO027-10,51.514167361,-3.2002064,343,
CBFO027-10,51.514211395,-3.200214789,344,
CBFO027-10,51.514284095,-3.200229489,345,
CBFO027-10,51.514397695,-3.200252689,346,
CBFO027-10,51.514627395,-3.200297489,347,
CBFO027-10,51.514743995,-3.200321189,348,
CBFO027-10,51.514907295,-3.200352389,349,
CBFO027-10,51.514995495,-3.200370389,350,
CBFO027-10,51.515014895,-3.200373889,351,
CBFO027-10,51.515255695,-3.200421789,352,
CBFO027-10,51.515692295,-3.200504489,353,
CBFO027-10,51.515728995,-3.200510989,354,
CBFO027-10,51.516028195,-3.200569389,355,
CBFO027-10,51.516106995,-3.200584889,356,
CBFO027-10,51.516347297,-3.200617478,357,
CBFO027-10,51.516347297,-3.200617478,358,
CBFO027-10,51.516410795,-3.200626089,359,
CBFO027-10,51.516431395,-3.200635289,360,
CBFO027-10,51.516500195,-3.200665789,361,
CBFO027-10,51.516713095,-3.200707589,362,
CBFO027-10,51.516862095,-3.200736289,363,
CBFO027-10,51.516902395,-3.200745489,364,
CBFO027-10,51.516942295,-3.200755289,365,
CBFO027-10,51.517024295,-3.200775389,366,
CBFO027-10,51.517096295,-3.200791089,367,
CBFO027-10,51.517186495,-3.200812489,368,
CBFO027-10,51.517298795,-3.200835089,369,
CBFO027-10,51.517352995,-3.200843489,370,
CBFO027-10,51.517449595,-3.200851189,371,
CBFO027-10,51.517620295,-3.200878789,372,
CBFO027-10,51.517643431,-3.200883701,373,
CBFO027-10,51.517643431,-3.200883701,374,
CBFO027-10,51.517821895,-3.200921589,375,
CBFO027-10,51.517883395,-3.200935189,376,
CBFO027-10,51.517923495,-3.201001389,377,
CBFO027-10,51.517983195,-3.201011689,378,
CBFO027-10,51.518113495,-3.201009889,379,
CBFO027-10,51.518176495,-3.200983289,380,
CBFO027-10,51.518473595,-3.201043189,381,
CBFO027-10,51.518618695,-3.201070689,382,
CBFO027-10,51.518785795,-3.201103489,383,
CBFO027-10,51.518891395,-3.201125789,384,
CBFO027-10,51.519011995,-3.201161089,385,
CBFO027-10,51.519224095,-3.201228089,386,
CBFO027-10,51.519240695,-3.201233089,387,
CBFO027-10,51.519283195,-3.201244889,388,
CBFO027-10,51.519431395,-3.201272189,389,
CBFO027-10,51.519562795,-3.201289589,390,
CBFO027-10,51.519588095,-3.201294289,391,
CBFO027-10,51.519603895,-3.201297789,392,
CBFO027-10,51.520073661,-3.201404531,393,
CBFO027-10,51.520073661,-3.201404531,394,
CBFO027-10,51.520270195,-3.201449189,395,
CBFO027-10,51.520300395,-3.201456989,396,
CBFO027-10,51.520327895,-3.201464089,397,
CBFO027-10,51.520385195,-3.201477989,398,
CBFO027-10,51.520437395,-3.201490889,399,
CBFO027-10,51.520600795,-3.201523789,400,
CBFO027-10,51.520722095,-3.201547789,401,
CBFO027-10,51.520833995,-3.201568289,402,
CBFO027-10,51.521045095,-3.201607089,403,
CBFO027-10,51.521434895,-3.201689389,404,
CBFO027-10,51.521558495,-3.201716889,405,
CBFO027-10,51.521609095,-3.201728189,406,
CBFO027-10,51.521660995,-3.201741089,407,
CBFO027-10,51.521707195,-3.201747089,408,
CBFO027-10,51.521956895,-3.201777889,409,
CBFO027-10,51.522147295,-3.201792989,410,
CBFO027-10,51.522243595,-3.201865589,411,
CBFO027-10,51.522393595,-3.201900989,412,
CBFO027-10,51.522501895,-3.201927289,413,
CBFO027-10,51.522578195,-3.201945189,414,
CBFO027-10,51.522695595,-3.201972689,415,
CBFO027-10,51.522712795,-3.201976689,416,
CBFO027-10,51.522758195,-3.201986789,417,
CBFO027-10,51.522859595,-3.202011389,418,
CBFO027-10,51.522965195,-3.202050789,419,
CBFO027-10,51.523025265,-3.202065471,420,
CBFO027-10,51.523025265,-3.202065471,421,
CBFO027-10,51.523036795,-3.202068289,422,
CBFO027-10,51.523342195,-3.202139989,423,
CBFO027-10,51.523432095,-3.202159289,424,
CBFO027-10,51.523534695,-3.202109489,425,
CBFO027-10,51.523729495,-3.202161489,426,
CBFO027-10,51.524016895,-3.202229789,427,
CBFO027-10,51.524317395,-3.202304489,428,
CBFO027-10,51.524367995,-3.202379189,429,
CBFO027-10,51.524419795,-3.202390289,430,
CBFO027-10,51.524449595,-3.202397089,431,
CBFO027-10,51.524540595,-3.202419589,432,
CBFO027-10,51.524652395,-3.202447689,433,
CBFO027-10,51.524749295,-3.202476389,434,
CBFO027-10,51.524849095,-3.202509389,435,
CBFO027-10,51.524953095,-3.202552189,436,
CBFO027-10,51.525015795,-3.202575089,437,
CBFO027-10,51.525098195,-3.202596189,438,
CBFO027-10,51.525177195,-3.202622889,439,
CBFO027-10,51.525220395,-3.202639489,440,
CBFO027-10,51.525235795,-3.202647089,441,
CBFO027-10,51.525245695,-3.202651989,442,
CBFO027-10,51.525388895,-3.202717289,443,
CBFO027-10,51.525402295,-3.202728689,444,
CBFO027-10,51.525417495,-3.202731889,445,
CBFO027-10,51.525431995,-3.202734989,446,
CBFO027-10,51.525524495,-3.202749389,447,
CBFO027-10,51.525605295,-3.202738489,448,
CBFO027-10,51.525675295,-3.202737989,449,
CBFO027-10,51.525721595,-3.202701889,450,
CBFO027-10,51.525763795,-3.202709789,451,
CBFO027-10,51.525795795,-3.202715689,452,
CBFO027-10,51.525826695,-3.202720889,453,
CBFO027-10,51.525857595,-3.202726189,454,
CBFO027-10,51.525983595,-3.202753389,455,
CBFO027-10,51.526043895,-3.202785889,456,
CBFO027-10,51.526154152,-3.202803426,457,
CBFO027-10,51.526154152,-3.202803426,458,
CBFO027-10,51.526175295,-3.202806789,459,
CBFO027-10,51.526313695,-3.202826589,460,
CBFO027-10,51.526474895,-3.202843189,461,
CBFO027-10,51.526606395,-3.202852689,462,
CBFO027-10,51.526837995,-3.202855089,463,
CBFO027-10,51.527056095,-3.202845789,464,
CBFO027-10,51.527232095,-3.202831889,465,
CBFO027-10,51.527353795,-3.202818089,466,
CBFO027-10,51.527486995,-3.202792689,467,
CBFO027-10,51.527532837,-3.202781723,468,
CBFO027-10,51.527532837,-3.202781723,469,
CBFO027-10,51.527700195,-3.202741689,470,
CBFO027-10,51.527808995,-3.202712089,471,
CBFO027-10,51.527994595,-3.202653089,472,
CBFO027-10,51.528115695,-3.202611389,473,
CBFO027-10,51.528307695,-3.202552689,474,
CBFO027-10,51.528448795,-3.202513889,475,
CBFO027-10,51.528506395,-3.202501089,476,
CBFO027-10,51.528591395,-3.202490889,477,
CBFO027-10,51.528604095,-3.202489789,478,
CBFO027-10,51.528691795,-3.202481689,479,
CBFO027-10,51.528696495,-3.202481289,480,
CBFO027-10,51.528745695,-3.202479789,481,
CBFO027-10,51.528827995,-3.202486289,482,
CBFO027-10,51.528891195,-3.202490489,483,
CBFO027-10,51.528989795,-3.202507189,484,
CBFO027-10,51.529059495,-3.202524789,485,
CBFO027-10,51.529134295,-3.202548689,486,
CBFO027-10,51.529207395,-3.202575389,487,
CBFO027-10,51.529310995,-3.202619889,488,
CBFO027-10,51.529419106,-3.202677626,489,
CBFO027-10,51.529419106,-3.202677626,490,
CBFO027-10,51.529431395,-3.202684189,491,
CBFO027-10,51.529538995,-3.202745489,492,
CBFO027-10,51.529558695,-3.202756689,493,
CBFO027-10,51.529649595,-3.202810289,494,
CBFO027-10,51.529777295,-3.202901589,495,
CBFO027-10,51.529968995,-3.203069889,496,
CBFO027-10,51.530118695,-3.203204389,497,
CBFO027-10,51.530283795,-3.203358689,498,
CBFO027-10,51.530518895,-3.203595589,499,
CBFO027-10,51.530693995,-3.203761289,500,
CBFO027-10,51.530828795,-3.203885589,501,
CBFO027-10,51.531171995,-3.204185989,502,
CBFO027-10,51.531253895,-3.204259089,503,
CBFO027-10,51.531319895,-3.204311489,504,
CBFO027-10,51.531351395,-3.204335689,505,
CBFO027-10,51.531696595,-3.204601589,506,
CBFO027-10,51.531869895,-3.204732189,507,
CBFO027-10,51.531941151,-3.204783688,508,
CBFO027-10,51.531941151,-3.204783688,509,
CBFO027-10,51.532219395,-3.204984789,510,
CBFO027-10,51.532389295,-3.205101989,511,
CBFO027-10,51.532694195,-3.205300289,512,
CBFO027-10,51.532913695,-3.205434289,513,
CBFO027-10,51.533020095,-3.205494889,514,
CBFO027-10,51.533213895,-3.205603189,515,
CBFO027-10,51.533404195,-3.205703389,516,
CBFO027-10,51.533545395,-3.205771989,517,
CBFO027-10,51.533659095,-3.205826089,518,
CBFO027-10,51.533816595,-3.205902189,519,
CBFO027-10,51.534070695,-3.206013689,520,
CBFO027-10,51.534198195,-3.206060089,521,
CBFO027-10,51.534356895,-3.206115589,522,
CBFO027-10,51.534491795,-3.206152989,523,
CBFO027-10,51.534638095,-3.206188789,524,
CBFO027-10,51.534741995,-3.206207589,525,
CBFO027-10,51.534865695,-3.206226789,526,
CBFO027-10,51.534909173,-3.206230759,527,
CBFO027-10,51.534909173,-3.206230759,528,
CBFO027-10,51.534981795,-3.206237389,529,
CBFO027-10,51.535103495,-3.206244689,530,
CBFO027-10,51.535232395,-3.206247089,531,
CBFO027-10,51.535376395,-3.206242589,532,
CBFO027-10,51.535532795,-3.206232389,533,
CBFO027-10,51.535648695,-3.206224689,534,
CBFO027-10,51.535793795,-3.206210789,535,
CBFO027-10,51.535922395,-3.206196589,536,
CBFO027-10,51.536020595,-3.206185589,537,
CBFO027-10,51.536077995,-3.206178189,538,
CBFO027-10,51.536231895,-3.206161389,539,
CBFO027-10,51.536390195,-3.206146489,540,
CBFO027-10,51.536606695,-3.206132389,541,
CBFO027-10,51.536727795,-3.206131889,542,
CBFO027-10,51.536859295,-3.206137789,543,
CBFO027-10,51.537063995,-3.206152889,544,
CBFO027-10,51.537200995,-3.206167289,545,
CBFO027-10,51.537376695,-3.206195289,546,
CBFO027-10,51.537652795,-3.206261089,547,
CBFO027-10,51.537884795,-3.206329589,548,
CBFO027-10,51.538071995,-3.206389789,549,
CBFO027-10,51.538279795,-3.206452789,550,
CBFO027-10,51.538422995,-3.206488189,551,
CBFO027-10,51.538616395,-3.206527289,552,
CBFO027-10,51.538739995,-3.206556189,553,
CBFO027-10,51.538828195,-3.206575089,554,
CBFO027-10,51.538883111,-3.206626398,555,
CBFO027-10,51.538883111,-3.206626398,556,
CBFO027-10,51.538902795,-3.206644789,557,
CBFO027-10,51.539062995,-3.206730489,558,
CBFO027-10,51.539217195,-3.206817589,559,
CBFO027-10,51.539313295,-3.206860989,560,
CBFO027-10,51.539347895,-3.206887289,561,
CBFO027-10,51.539385295,-3.206899289,562,
CBFO027-10,51.539423495,-3.206896289,563,
CBFO027-10,51.539460095,-3.206878489,564,
CBFO027-10,51.539492895,-3.206846989,565,
CBFO027-10,51.539507595,-3.206825989,566,
CBFO027-10,51.539520595,-3.206802189,567,
CBFO027-10,51.539538995,-3.206752889,568,
CBFO027-10,51.539549995,-3.206698189,569,
CBFO027-10,51.539552995,-3.206640889,570,
CBFO027-10,51.539547795,-3.206583989,571,
CBFO027-10,51.539534595,-3.206530589,572,
CBFO027-10,51.539514295,-3.206483289,573,
CBFO027-10,51.539505795,-3.206468989,574,
CBFO027-10,51.539477395,-3.206350489,575,
CBFO027-10,51.539454795,-3.206247589,576,
CBFO027-10,51.539424795,-3.206081289,577,
CBFO027-10,51.539411895,-3.205956689,578,
CBFO027-10,51.539391495,-3.205864489,579,
CBFO027-10,51.539390095,-3.205644389,580,
CBFO027-10,51.539386695,-3.205392689,581,
CBFO027-10,51.539380318,-3.205168569,582,
CBFO027-10,51.539380318,-3.205168569,583,
CBFO027-10,51.539376195,-3.205023689,584,
CBFO027-10,51.539363995,-3.204767289,585,
CBFO027-10,51.539355395,-3.204619889,586,
CBFO027-10,51.539334595,-3.204358189,587,
CBFO027-10,51.539324595,-3.204216989,588,
CBFO027-10,51.539339695,-3.204131289,589,
CBFO027-10,51.539352995,-3.204068789,590,
CBFO027-10,51.539362895,-3.204040889,591,
CBFO027-10,51.539379395,-3.203994189,592,
CBFO027-10,51.539393795,-3.203814489,593,
CBFO027-10,51.539353995,-3.203623089,594,
CBFO027-10,51.539336695,-3.203593489,595,
CBFO027-10,51.539325795,-3.203574889,596,
CBFO027-10,51.539293995,-3.203518489,597,
CBFO027-10,51.539268995,-3.203447989,598,
CBFO027-10,51.539239495,-3.203405989,599,
CBFO027-10,51.539232895,-3.203334289,600,
CBFO027-10,51.539200795,-3.203042989,601,
CBFO027-10,51.539191695,-3.202947589,602,
CBFO027-10,51.539161495,-3.202671389,603,
CBFO027-10,51.539128895,-3.202356789,604,
CBFO027-10,51.539095795,-3.202045289,605,
CBFO027-10,51.539073895,-3.201881989,606,
CBFO027-10,51.539056595,-3.201747689,607,
CBFO027-10,51.539031295,-3.201597389,608,
CBFO027-10,51.538983195,-3.201352589,609,
CBFO027-10,51.538934995,-3.201147789,610,
CBFO027-10,51.538883395,-3.200966589,611,
CBFO027-10,51.538806509,-3.20073041,612,
CBFO027-10,51.538806509,-3.20073041,613,
CBFO027-10,51.538781695,-3.200654189,614,
CBFO027-10,51.538738595,-3.200537489,615,
CBFO027-10,51.538687195,-3.200413789,616,
CBFO027-10,51.538647995,-3.200323689,617,
CBFO027-10,51.538562295,-3.200145789,618,
CBFO027-10,51.538520695,-3.200064489,619,
CBFO027-10,51.538464795,-3.199963189,620,
CBFO027-10,51.538438795,-3.199918789,621,
CBFO027-10,51.538394295,-3.199847089,622,
CBFO027-10,51.538339695,-3.199768889,623,
CBFO027-10,51.538280195,-3.199680089,624,
CBFO027-10,51.538109195,-3.199455189,625,
CBFO027-10,51.537987095,-3.199299089,626,
CBFO027-10,51.537824295,-3.199089589,627,
CBFO027-10,51.537734695,-3.198967789,628,
CBFO027-10,51.537677995,-3.198888389,629,
CBFO027-10,51.537640195,-3.198826989,630,
CBFO027-10,51.537569195,-3.198689489,631,
CBFO027-10,51.537515295,-3.198580589,632,
CBFO027-10,51.537442495,-3.198416789,633,
CBFO027-10,51.537408295,-3.198332589,634,
CBFO027-10,51.537352695,-3.198165889,635,
CBFO027-10,51.537324595,-3.198079289,636,
CBFO027-10,51.537291995,-3.197959989,637,
CBFO027-10,51.537263695,-3.197852289,638,
CBFO027-10,51.537245895,-3.197771989,639,
CBFO027-10,51.537212595,-3.197586689,640,
CBFO027-10,51.537184295,-3.197394289,641,
CBFO027-10,51.537169095,-3.197252589,642,
CBFO027-10,51.537156795,-3.197101889,643,
CBFO027-10,51.537151495,-3.196969289,644,
CBFO027-10,51.537150595,-3.196850589,645,
CBFO027-10,51.537154395,-3.196648489,646,
CBFO027-10,51.537156134,-3.196606411,647,
CBFO027-10,51.537156134,-3.196606411,648,
CBFO027-10,51.537159895,-3.196515389,649,
CBFO027-10,51.537165695,-3.196425089,650,
CBFO027-10,51.537176295,-3.196301589,651,
CBFO027-10,51.537192895,-3.196194189,652,
CBFO027-10,51.537210595,-3.196107689,653,
CBFO027-10,51.537263495,-3.195858789,654,
CBFO027-10,51.537378895,-3.195347089,655,
CBFO027-10,51.537405595,-3.195243189,656,
CBFO027-10,51.537434095,-3.195211789,657,
CBFO027-10,51.537455895,-3.195166989,658,
CBFO027-10,51.537489395,-3.195105589,659,
CBFO027-10,51.537539495,-3.195042389,660,
CBFO027-10,51.537558995,-3.194935789,661,
CBFO027-10,51.537570695,-3.194830089,662,
CBFO027-10,51.537562495,-3.194769289,663,
CBFO027-10,51.537560795,-3.194713089,664,
CBFO027-10,51.537563895,-3.194674189,665,
CBFO027-10,51.537552995,-3.194627989,666,
CBFO027-10,51.537588095,-3.194460189,667,
CBFO027-10,51.537656295,-3.194173589,668,
CBFO027-10,51.537673995,-3.194099289,669,
CBFO027-10,51.537766195,-3.193719889,670,
CBFO027-10,51.537856795,-3.193359689,671,
CBFO027-10,51.537867197,-3.193319952,672,
CBFO027-10,51.537867197,-3.193319952,673,
CBFO027-10,51.537915295,-3.193136189,674,
CBFO027-10,51.537950595,-3.193004889,675,
CBFO027-10,51.538024695,-3.192731389,676,
CBFO027-10,51.538040495,-3.192674089,677,
CBFO027-10,51.538057295,-3.192610689,678,
CBFO027-10,51.538170795,-3.192199289,679,
CBFO027-10,51.538195295,-3.192110389,680,
CBFO027-10,51.538335695,-3.191618789,681,
CBFO027-10,51.538399495,-3.191547589,682,
CBFO027-10,51.538477395,-3.191300489,683,
CBFO027-10,51.538489095,-3.191263189,684,
CBFO027-10,51.538523495,-3.191153389,685,
CBFO027-10,51.538516595,-3.191019289,686,
CBFO027-10,51.538631328,-3.190675289,687,
CBFO027-10,51.538631328,-3.190675289,688,
CBFO027-10,51.538632795,-3.190670889,689,
CBFO027-10,51.538709295,-3.190442089,690,
CBFO027-10,51.538745795,-3.190335989,691,
CBFO027-10,51.538641895,-3.190253589,692,
CBFO027-10,51.538557895,-3.190200289,693,
CBFO027-10,51.538501795,-3.190180889,694,
CBFO027-10,51.538442195,-3.190132089,695,
CBFO027-10,51.538394695,-3.190103589,696,
CBFO027-10,51.538351895,-3.190089889,697,
CBFO027-10,51.538315295,-3.190085489,698,
CBFO027-10,51.538277295,-3.190088989,699,
CBFO027-10,51.538236295,-3.190101989,700,
CBFO027-10,51.538195495,-3.190125589,701,
CBFO027-10,51.538163695,-3.190146189,702,
CBFO027-10,51.538126995,-3.190179089,703,
CBFO027-10,51.538096695,-3.190213889,704,
CBFO027-10,51.538069295,-3.190253389,705,
CBFO027-10,51.538032795,-3.190327989,706,
CBFO027-10,51.537957395,-3.190495189,707,
CBFO027-10,51.537925995,-3.190560389,708,
CBFO027-10,51.537875295,-3.190666089,709,
CBFO027-10,51.537843395,-3.190725189,710,
CBFO027-10,51.537824095,-3.190756389,711,
CBFO027-10,51.537799795,-3.190789089,712,
CBFO027-10,51.537765595,-3.190824589,713,
CBFO027-10,51.537733295,-3.190847789,714,
CBFO027-10,51.537674895,-3.190871589,715,
CBFO027-10,51.537605295,-3.190891689,716,
CBFO027-10,51.537532395,-3.190904489,717,
CBFO027-10,51.537445295,-3.190913689,718,
CBFO027-10,51.537367095,-3.190915189,719,
CBFO027-10,51.537317595,-3.190913389,720,
CBFO027-10,51.537267495,-3.190906189,721,
CBFO027-10,51.537212795,-3.190890889,722,
CBFO027-10,51.537101495,-3.190848389,723,
CBFO027-10,51.537067495,-3.190835389,724,
CBFO027-10,51.536974495,-3.190799589,725,
CBFO027-10,51.536964143,-3.190795918,726,
CBFO027-10,51.536964143,-3.190795918,727,
CBFO027-10,51.536892995,-3.190770689,728,
CBFO027-10,51.536820595,-3.190753789,729,
CBFO027-10,51.536741195,-3.190738989,730,
CBFO027-10,51.536649195,-3.190725789,731,
CBFO027-10,51.536559195,-3.190719789,732,
CBFO027-10,51.536437295,-3.190712689,733,
CBFO027-10,51.536303795,-3.190704889,734,
CBFO027-10,51.536112195,-3.190699489,735,
CBFO027-10,51.535988395,-3.190694989,736,
CBFO027-10,51.535807195,-3.190682189,737,
CBFO027-10,51.535753195,-3.190672489,738,
CBFO027-10,51.535710395,-3.190660689,739,
CBFO027-10,51.535661695,-3.190638489,740,
CBFO027-10,51.535618695,-3.190614789,741,
CBFO027-10,51.535564695,-3.190583089,742,
CBFO027-10,51.535511895,-3.190548389,743,
CBFO027-10,51.535442795,-3.190497089,744,
CBFO027-10,51.535296095,-3.190378889,745,
CBFO027-10,51.535179695,-3.190284789,746,
CBFO027-10,51.535024395,-3.190159189,747,
CBFO027-10,51.534993058,-3.190133439,748,
CBFO027-10,51.534993058,-3.190133439,749,
CBFO027-10,51.534866795,-3.190029689,750,
CBFO027-10,51.534706295,-3.189899889,751,
CBFO027-10,51.534585895,-3.189802689,752,
CBFO027-10,51.534519495,-3.189753189,753,
CBFO027-10,51.534426295,-3.189686789,754,
CBFO027-10,51.534347395,-3.189636689,755,
CBFO027-10,51.534267995,-3.189588489,756,
CBFO027-10,51.534173195,-3.189534489,757,
CBFO027-10,51.534076095,-3.189483489,758,
CBFO027-10,51.534006795,-3.189455389,759,
CBFO027-10,51.533920395,-3.189428589,760,
CBFO027-10,51.533833595,-3.189405389,761,
CBFO027-10,51.533701895,-3.189379889,762,
CBFO027-10,51.533639495,-3.189373389,763,
CBFO027-10,51.533570395,-3.189369689,764,
CBFO027-10,51.533475395,-3.189366789,765,
CBFO027-10,51.533398412,-3.189365496,766,
CBFO027-10,51.533398412,-3.189365496,767,
CBFO027-10,51.533290895,-3.189363689,768,
CBFO027-10,51.533130995,-3.189363289,769,
CBFO027-10,51.533002795,-3.189361189,770,
CBFO027-10,51.532860495,-3.189357489,771,
CBFO027-10,51.532771295,-3.189357989,772,
CBFO027-10,51.532684095,-3.189363489,773,
CBFO027-10,51.532649495,-3.189368589,774,
CBFO027-10,51.532651695,-3.189422589,775,
CBFO027-10,51.532656595,-3.189466489,776,
CBFO027-10,51.532674395,-3.189542689,777,
CBFO027-10,51.532696195,-3.189632289,778,
CBFO027-10,51.532712095,-3.189714289,779,
CBFO027-10,51.532719895,-3.189775489,780,
CBFO027-10,51.532722295,-3.189856489,781,
CBFO027-10,51.532722995,-3.190231989,782,
CBFO027-10,51.532724288,-3.190322378,783,
CBFO027-10,51.532724288,-3.190322378,784,
CBFO027-10,51.532728695,-3.190630589,785,
CBFO027-10,51.532732995,-3.190999989,786,
CBFO027-10,51.532736695,-3.191084389,787,
CBFO027-10,51.532740295,-3.191162189,788,
CBFO027-10,51.532748395,-3.191257689,789,
CBFO027-10,51.532759495,-3.191357889,790,
CBFO027-10,51.532772095,-3.191457489,791,
CBFO027-10,51.532802495,-3.191615789,792,
CBFO027-10,51.532842695,-3.191793589,793,
CBFO027-10,51.532879695,-3.191942389,794,
CBFO027-10,51.532928495,-3.192080689,795,
CBFO027-10,51.532951724,-3.19213585,796,
CBFO027-10,51.532951724,-3.19213585,797,
CBFO027-10,51.532973595,-3.192187789,798,
CBFO027-10,51.533023095,-3.192293889,799,
CBFO027-10,51.533090895,-3.192419389,800,
CBFO027-10,51.533147295,-3.192514089,801,
CBFO027-10,51.533279895,-3.192727489,802,
CBFO027-10,51.533357395,-3.192872289,803,
CBFO027-10,51.533435795,-3.193018689,804,
CBFO027-10,51.533497195,-3.193133889,805,
CBFO027-10,51.533534995,-3.193211689,806,
CBFO027-10,51.533569695,-3.193295789,807,
CBFO027-10,51.533604895,-3.193393389,808,
CBFO027-10,51.533639895,-3.193508689,809,
CBFO027-10,51.533678795,-3.193633889,810,
CBFO027-10,51.533711595,-3.193761989,811,
CBFO027-10,51.533732895,-3.193858889,812,
CBFO027-10,51.533750295,-3.193949389,813,
CBFO027-10,51.533765395,-3.194063289,814,
CBFO027-10,51.533786995,-3.194253689,815,
CBFO027-10,51.533804495,-3.194464789,816,
CBFO027-10,51.533808195,-3.194676989,817,
CBFO027-10,51.533800295,-3.194891789,818,
CBFO027-10,51.533781895,-3.195120289,819,
CBFO027-10,51.533713195,-3.195726389,820,
CBFO027-10,51.533705097,-3.19578931,821,
CBFO027-10,51.533705097,-3.19578931,822,
CBFO027-10,51.533651995,-3.196201889,823,
CBFO027-10,51.533593295,-3.196667989,824,
CBFO027-10,51.533524995,-3.197121589,825,
CBFO027-10,51.533502495,-3.197246089,826,
CBFO027-10,51.533444295,-3.197530489,827,
CBFO027-10,51.533395795,-3.197755789,828,
CBFO027-10,51.533341695,-3.197985289,829,
CBFO027-10,51.533240495,-3.198391689,830,
CBFO027-10,51.533202995,-3.198533189,831,
CBFO027-10,51.533179495,-3.198615789,832,
CBFO027-10,51.533119495,-3.198797089,833,
CBFO027-10,51.533011295,-3.199097989,834,
CBFO027-10,51.532861195,-3.199492889,835,
CBFO027-10,51.532647495,-3.200028889,836,
CBFO027-10,51.532605695,-3.200122789,837,
CBFO027-10,51.532519495,-3.200314989,838,
CBFO027-10,51.532518682,-3.200316695,839,
CBFO027-10,51.532518682,-3.200316695,840,
CBFO027-10,51.532323395,-3.200726089,841,
CBFO027-10,51.532265995,-3.200837089,842,
CBFO027-10,51.532181595,-3.200983589,843,
CBFO027-10,51.532112195,-3.201097589,844,
CBFO027-10,51.532026395,-3.201227989,845,
CBFO027-10,51.531948595,-3.201328489,846,
CBFO027-10,51.531865695,-3.201423389,847,
CBFO027-10,51.531787095,-3.201503789,848,
CBFO027-10,51.531746095,-3.201538089,849,
CBFO027-10,51.531690195,-3.201580589,850,
CBFO027-10,51.531613695,-3.201632689,851,
CBFO027-10,51.531526595,-3.201671089,852,
CBFO027-10,51.531481395,-3.201685789,853,
CBFO027-10,51.531169495,-3.201785189,854,
CBFO027-10,51.530958316,-3.201836889,855,
CBFO027-10,51.530958316,-3.201836889,856,
CBFO027-10,51.530952595,-3.201838289,857,
CBFO027-10,51.530899795,-3.201854489,858,
CBFO027-10,51.530861195,-3.201868489,859,
CBFO027-10,51.530839195,-3.201876589,860,
CBFO027-10,51.530671695,-3.201959989,861,
CBFO027-10,51.530582495,-3.202026189,862,
CBFO027-10,51.530532795,-3.202076689,863,
CBFO027-10,51.530456595,-3.202159689,864,
CBFO027-10,51.530406695,-3.202221989,865,
CBFO027-10,51.530345295,-3.202322489,866,
CBFO027-10,51.530276895,-3.202436989,867,
CBFO027-10,51.530232795,-3.202566789,868,
CBFO027-10,51.530189295,-3.202620089,869,
CBFO027-10,51.530161495,-3.202637389,870,
CBFO027-10,51.530121295,-3.202642189,871,
CBFO027-10,51.530077095,-3.202647989,872,
CBFO027-10,51.529954895,-3.202660989,873,
CBFO027-10,51.529905695,-3.202675089,874,
CBFO027-10,51.529874495,-3.202697489,875,
CBFO027-10,51.529851595,-3.202725789,876,
CBFO027-10,51.529811495,-3.202808689,877,
CBFO027-10,51.529799595,-3.202833389,878,
CBFO027-10,51.529777295,-3.202901589,879,
CBFO027-10,51.529649595,-3.202810289,880,
CBFO027-10,51.529558695,-3.202756689,881,
CBFO027-10,51.529538995,-3.202745489,882,
CBFO027-10,51.529431395,-3.202684189,883,
CBFO027-10,51.529310995,-3.202619889,884,
CBFO027-10,51.529275251,-3.202604536,885,
CBFO027-10,51.529275251,-3.202604536,886,
CBFO027-10,51.529207395,-3.202575389,887,
CBFO027-10,51.529134295,-3.202548689,888,
CBFO027-10,51.529059495,-3.202524789,889,
CBFO027-10,51.528989795,-3.202507189,890,
CBFO027-10,51.528891195,-3.202490489,891,
CBFO027-10,51.528827995,-3.202486289,892,
CBFO027-10,51.528745695,-3.202479789,893,
CBFO027-10,51.528696495,-3.202481289,894,
CBFO027-10,51.528691795,-3.202481689,895,
CBFO027-10,51.528604095,-3.202489789,896,
CBFO027-10,51.528591395,-3.202490889,897,
CBFO027-10,51.528506395,-3.202501089,898,
CBFO027-10,51.528448795,-3.202513889,899,
CBFO027-10,51.528307695,-3.202552689,900,
CBFO027-10,51.528115695,-3.202611389,901,
CBFO027-10,51.527994595,-3.202653089,902,
CBFO027-10,51.527808995,-3.202712089,903,
CBFO027-10,51.527700195,-3.202741689,904,
CBFO027-10,51.527486995,-3.202792689,905,
CBFO027-10,51.527353795,-3.202818089,906,
CBFO027-10,51.527232095,-3.202831889,907,
CBFO027-10,51.527132031,-3.202839792,908,
CBFO027-10,51.527132031,-3.202839792,909,
CBFO027-10,51.527056095,-3.202845789,910,
CBFO027-10,51.526837995,-3.202855089,911,
CBFO027-10,51.526606395,-3.202852689,912,
CBFO027-10,51.526474895,-3.202843189,913,
CBFO027-10,51.526313695,-3.202826589,914,
CBFO027-10,51.526175295,-3.202806789,915,
CBFO027-10,51.526043895,-3.202785889,916,
CBFO027-10,51.525983595,-3.202753389,917,
CBFO027-10,51.525857595,-3.202726189,918,
CBFO027-10,51.525826695,-3.202720889,919,
CBFO027-10,51.525795795,-3.202715689,920,
CBFO027-10,51.525763795,-3.202709789,921,
CBFO027-10,51.525721595,-3.202701889,922,
CBFO027-10,51.525678295,-3.202658489,923,
CBFO027-10,51.525634295,-3.202638689,924,
CBFO027-10,51.525600295,-3.202617089,925,
CBFO027-10,51.525560295,-3.202571889,926,
CBFO027-10,51.525476295,-3.202539189,927,
CBFO027-10,51.525456195,-3.202517389,928,
CBFO027-10,51.525432695,-3.202507689,929,
CBFO027-10,51.525411095,-3.202510689,930,
CBFO027-10,51.525316995,-3.202505889,931,
CBFO027-10,51.525253795,-3.202512389,932,
CBFO027-10,51.525231495,-3.202510689,933,
CBFO027-10,51.525201295,-3.202508089,934,
CBFO027-10,51.525097695,-3.202487089,935,
CBFO027-10,51.525033795,-3.202472989,936,
CBFO027-10,51.524955695,-3.202453189,937,
CBFO027-10,51.524858895,-3.202410889,938,
CBFO027-10,51.524796295,-3.202384889,939,
CBFO027-10,51.524755347,-3.202368598,940,
CBFO027-10,51.524755347,-3.202368598,941,
CBFO027-10,51.524694495,-3.202344389,942,
CBFO027-10,51.524531495,-3.202286889,943,
CBFO027-10,51.524504095,-3.202277589,944,
CBFO027-10,51.524479795,-3.202270189,945,
CBFO027-10,51.524381095,-3.202245689,946,
CBFO027-10,51.524317395,-3.202304489,947,
CBFO027-10,51.524016895,-3.202229789,948,
CBFO027-10,51.523729495,-3.202161489,949,
CBFO027-10,51.523534695,-3.202109489,950,
CBFO027-10,51.523444495,-3.202016389,951,
CBFO027-10,51.523357895,-3.201990589,952,
CBFO027-10,51.523280595,-3.201965389,953,
CBFO027-10,51.523066995,-3.201903189,954,
CBFO027-10,51.523048395,-3.201897589,955,
CBFO027-10,51.522873795,-3.201848589,956,
CBFO027-10,51.522793095,-3.201819189,957,
CBFO027-10,51.522704695,-3.201800889,958,
CBFO027-10,51.522538095,-3.201763589,959,
CBFO027-10,51.522402995,-3.201751489,960,
CBFO027-10,51.522319577,-3.201747912,961,
CBFO027-10,51.522319577,-3.201747912,962,
CBFO027-10,51.522242095,-3.201744589,963,
CBFO027-10,51.522147295,-3.201792989,964,
CBFO027-10,51.521956895,-3.201777889,965,
CBFO027-10,51.521707195,-3.201747089,966,
CBFO027-10,51.521660995,-3.201741089,967,
CBFO027-10,51.521609095,-3.201728189,968,
CBFO027-10,51.521558495,-3.201716889,969,
CBFO027-10,51.521434895,-3.201689389,970,
CBFO027-10,51.521045095,-3.201607089,971,
CBFO027-10,51.520833995,-3.201568289,972,
CBFO027-10,51.520722095,-3.201547789,973,
CBFO027-10,51.520600795,-3.201523789,974,
CBFO027-10,51.520437395,-3.201490889,975,
CBFO027-10,51.520385195,-3.201477989,976,
CBFO027-10,51.520327895,-3.201464089,977,
CBFO027-10,51.520300395,-3.201456989,978,
CBFO027-10,51.520270195,-3.201449189,979,
CBFO027-10,51.519913558,-3.201368152,980,
CBFO027-10,51.519913558,-3.201368152,981,
CBFO027-10,51.519603895,-3.201297789,982,
CBFO027-10,51.519588095,-3.201294289,983,
CBFO027-10,51.519562795,-3.201289589,984,
CBFO027-10,51.519431395,-3.201272189,985,
CBFO027-10,51.519283195,-3.201244889,986,
CBFO027-10,51.519240695,-3.201233089,987,
CBFO027-10,51.519224095,-3.201228089,988,
CBFO027-10,51.519011995,-3.201161089,989,
CBFO027-10,51.518982428,-3.201152435,990,
CBFO027-10,51.518982428,-3.201152435,991,
CBFO027-10,51.518891395,-3.201125789,992,
CBFO027-10,51.518785795,-3.201103489,993,
CBFO027-10,51.518618695,-3.201070689,994,
CBFO027-10,51.518473595,-3.201043189,995,
CBFO027-10,51.518176495,-3.200983289,996,
CBFO027-10,51.518117495,-3.200934989,997,
CBFO027-10,51.518025795,-3.200916789,998,
CBFO027-10,51.517992295,-3.200910589,999,
CBFO027-10,51.517927795,-3.200898789,1000,
CBFO027-10,51.517883395,-3.200935189,1001,
CBFO027-10,51.517821895,-3.200921589,1002,
CBFO027-10,51.517620295,-3.200878789,1003,
CBFO027-10,51.517449595,-3.200851189,1004,
CBFO027-10,51.517352995,-3.200843489,1005,
CBFO027-10,51.517298795,-3.200835089,1006,
CBFO027-10,51.517186495,-3.200812489,1007,
CBFO027-10,51.517096295,-3.200791089,1008,
CBFO027-10,51.517024295,-3.200775389,1009,
CBFO027-10,51.516942295,-3.200755289,1010,
CBFO027-10,51.516902395,-3.200745489,1011,
CBFO027-10,51.516862095,-3.200736289,1012,
CBFO027-10,51.516713095,-3.200707589,1013,
CBFO027-10,51.516500195,-3.200665789,1014,
CBFO027-10,51.516431395,-3.200635289,1015,
CBFO027-10,51.516410795,-3.200626089,1016,
CBFO027-10,51.516106995,-3.200584889,1017,
CBFO027-10,51.516028195,-3.200569389,1018,
CBFO027-10,51.515978645,-3.200559717,1019,
CBFO027-10,51.515978645,-3.200559717,1020,
CBFO027-10,51.515728995,-3.200510989,1021,
CBFO027-10,51.515692295,-3.200504489,1022,
CBFO027-10,51.515255695,-3.200421789,1023,
CBFO027-10,51.515014895,-3.200373889,1024,
CBFO027-10,51.514995495,-3.200370389,1025,
CBFO027-10,51.514907295,-3.200352389,1026,
CBFO027-10,51.514743995,-3.200321189,1027,
CBFO027-10,51.514627395,-3.200297489,1028,
CBFO027-10,51.514397695,-3.200252689,1029,
CBFO027-10,51.514284095,-3.200229489,1030,
CBFO027-10,51.514211395,-3.200214789,1031,
CBFO027-10,51.514080695,-3.200189889,1032,
CBFO027-10,51.514034895,-3.200180489,1033,
CBFO027-10,51.513928895,-3.200158289,1034,
CBFO027-10,51.513895895,-3.200151389,1035,
CBFO027-10,51.513863295,-3.200145089,1036,
CBFO027-10,51.513738595,-3.200121189,1037,
CBFO027-10,51.513645079,-3.200103568,1038,
CBFO027-10,51.513645079,-3.200103568,1039,
CBFO027-10,51.513596895,-3.200094489,1040,
CBFO027-10,51.513371295,-3.200045889,1041,
CBFO027-10,51.513216195,-3.200009389,1042,
CBFO027-10,51.512964995,-3.199952889,1043,
CBFO027-10,51.512535195,-3.199860089,1044,
CBFO027-10,51.512452195,-3.199841789,1045,
CBFO027-10,51.512284395,-3.199813289,1046,
CBFO027-10,51.511997095,-3.199762889,1047,
CBFO027-10,51.511751595,-3.199729389,1048,
CBFO027-10,51.511733595,-3.199727589,1049,
CBFO027-10,51.511706795,-3.199725089,1050,
CBFO027-10,51.511520895,-3.199722489,1051,
CBFO027-10,51.511448695,-3.199722889,1052,
CBFO027-10,51.511313395,-3.199723789,1053,
CBFO027-10,51.511285895,-3.199722889,1054,
CBFO027-10,51.511267395,-3.199721989,1055,
CBFO027-10,51.510803795,-3.199712089,1056,
CBFO027-10,51.510579377,-3.199706069,1057,
CBFO027-10,51.510579377,-3.199706069,1058,
CBFO027-10,51.510229695,-3.199696689,1059,
CBFO027-10,51.510151695,-3.199694089,1060,
CBFO027-10,51.510081595,-3.199693989,1061,
CBFO027-10,51.510057795,-3.199691089,1062,
CBFO027-10,51.510021295,-3.199689589,1063,
CBFO027-10,51.509914895,-3.199688189,1064,
CBFO027-10,51.509814195,-3.199689489,1065,
CBFO027-10,51.509754195,-3.199688089,1066,
CBFO027-10,51.509700095,-3.199686289,1067,
CBFO027-10,51.509679195,-3.199686789,1068,
CBFO027-10,51.509162795,-3.199674889,1069,
CBFO027-10,51.508910995,-3.199668689,1070,
CBFO027-10,51.508808175,-3.199665381,1071,
CBFO027-10,51.508808175,-3.199665381,1072,
CBFO027-10,51.508721395,-3.199662589,1073,
CBFO027-10,51.508663095,-3.199619489,1074,
CBFO027-10,51.508614095,-3.199616589,1075,
CBFO027-10,51.508553395,-3.199616489,1076,
CBFO027-10,51.508500595,-3.199638889,1077,
CBFO027-10,51.508452795,-3.199636689,1078,
CBFO027-10,51.508139795,-3.199630589,1079,
CBFO027-10,51.508039495,-3.199651389,1080,
CBFO027-10,51.507817995,-3.199644089,1081,
CBFO027-10,51.507554895,-3.199635089,1082,
CBFO027-10,51.507403595,-3.199622289,1083,
CBFO027-10,51.507244295,-3.199594689,1084,
CBFO027-10,51.507113795,-3.199585689,1085,
CBFO027-10,51.506644295,-3.199354289,1086,
CBFO027-10,51.505115495,-3.198583989,1087,
CBFO027-10,51.504873495,-3.198462989,1088,
CBFO027-10,51.504703895,-3.198376489,1089,
CBFO027-10,51.504541995,-3.198295489,1090,
CBFO027-10,51.504226595,-3.198135189,1091,
CBFO027-10,51.503340195,-3.197692689,1092,
CBFO027-10,51.503272495,-3.197656789,1093,
CBFO027-10,51.503192095,-3.197611589,1094,
CBFO027-10,51.503118895,-3.197563689,1095,
CBFO027-10,51.503025295,-3.197502489,1096,
CBFO027-10,51.502947095,-3.197447789,1097,
CBFO027-10,51.502923395,-3.197430089,1098,
CBFO027-10,51.502866595,-3.197388189,1099,
CBFO027-10,51.502710095,-3.197255389,1100,
CBFO027-10,51.502634395,-3.197185689,1101,
CBFO027-10,51.502548095,-3.197106589,1102,
CBFO027-10,51.502391495,-3.196912689,1103,
CBFO027-10,51.502131495,-3.196663989,1104,
CBFO027-10,51.501766295,-3.196325089,1105,
CBFO027-10,51.501559695,-3.196131089,1106,
CBFO027-10,51.501297073,-3.195883719,1107,
CBFO027-10,51.501297073,-3.195883719,1108,
CBFO027-10,51.500963995,-3.195569989,1109,
CBFO027-10,51.500870095,-3.195479689,1110,
CBFO027-10,51.500790995,-3.195402089,1111,
CBFO027-10,51.500707895,-3.195322789,1112,
CBFO027-10,51.500510395,-3.195129989,1113,
CBFO027-10,51.500307795,-3.194930489,1114,
CBFO027-10,51.500167695,-3.194801989,1115,
CBFO027-10,51.499874195,-3.194543689,1116,
CBFO027-10,51.499596695,-3.194336989,1117,
CBFO027-10,51.499450395,-3.194222789,1118,
CBFO027-10,51.499369295,-3.194157589,1119,
CBFO027-10,51.499283495,-3.194075189,1120,
CBFO027-10,51.499204595,-3.193997689,1121,
CBFO027-10,51.499129795,-3.193922689,1122,
CBFO027-10,51.498978095,-3.193752389,1123,
CBFO027-10,51.498961995,-3.193733089,1124,
CBFO027-10,51.498939895,-3.193706889,1125,
CBFO027-10,51.498912095,-3.193674389,1126,
CBFO027-10,51.498868895,-3.193608889,1127,
CBFO027-10,51.498787495,-3.193505789,1128,
CBFO027-10,51.498648995,-3.193353489,1129,
CBFO027-10,51.498563195,-3.193260389,1130,
CBFO027-10,51.498479095,-3.193176589,1131,
CBFO027-10,51.498449095,-3.193146089,1132,
CBFO027-10,51.498341495,-3.193044989,1133,
CBFO027-10,51.498284095,-3.192993689,1134,
CBFO027-10,51.498191895,-3.192917289,1135,
CBFO027-10,51.498126395,-3.192868089,1136,
CBFO027-10,51.498043595,-3.192815889,1137,
CBFO027-10,51.497761913,-3.192663696,1138,
CBFO027-10,51.497761913,-3.192663696,1139,
CBFO027-10,51.497738395,-3.192650989,1140,
CBFO027-10,51.497638795,-3.192570989,1141,
CBFO027-10,51.497491195,-3.192495789,1142,
CBFO027-10,51.497472795,-3.192486389,1143,
CBFO027-10,51.497390095,-3.192444389,1144,
CBFO027-10,51.497304395,-3.192409689,1145,
CBFO027-10,51.497259695,-3.192391589,1146,
CBFO027-10,51.496974395,-3.192244889,1147,
CBFO027-10,51.496950495,-3.192232389,1148,
CBFO027-10,51.496920595,-3.192216489,1149,
CBFO027-10,51.496890795,-3.192199689,1150,
CBFO027-10,51.496740695,-3.192106089,1151,
CBFO027-10,51.496641795,-3.192037989,1152,
CBFO027-10,51.496572495,-3.191982189,1153,
CBFO027-10,51.496514295,-3.191931089,1154,
CBFO027-10,51.496411495,-3.191818889,1155,
CBFO027-10,51.496337795,-3.191732289,1156,
CBFO027-10,51.496294195,-3.191683789,1157,
CBFO027-10,51.496250195,-3.191642389,1158,
CBFO027-10,51.496199795,-3.191597389,1159,
CBFO027-10,51.496083595,-3.191508589,1160,
CBFO027-10,51.496045495,-3.191488489,1161,
CBFO027-10,51.495923895,-3.191444389,1162,
CBFO027-10,51.495886095,-3.191433089,1163,
CBFO027-10,51.495700895,-3.191381989,1164,
CBFO027-10,51.495572695,-3.191343689,1165,
CBFO027-10,51.495506195,-3.191385889,1166,
CBFO027-10,51.495427395,-3.191359889,1167,
CBFO027-10,51.495205695,-3.191251089,1168,
CBFO027-10,51.495045995,-3.191154189,1169,
CBFO027-10,51.494980895,-3.191109089,1170,
CBFO027-10,51.494904995,-3.191051289,1171,
CBFO027-10,51.494692095,-3.190868189,1172,
CBFO027-10,51.494520595,-3.190703389,1173,
CBFO027-10,51.494302695,-3.190488689,1174,
CBFO027-10,51.494129795,-3.190302889,1175,
CBFO027-10,51.493933395,-3.190096189,1176,
CBFO027-10,51.493737195,-3.189871389,1177,
CBFO027-10,51.493532195,-3.189619589,1178,
CBFO027-10,51.493365995,-3.189411689,1179,
CBFO027-10,51.493365995,-3.189411689,1180,
CBFO027-10,51.493219995,-3.189247989,1181,
CBFO027-10,51.492938995,-3.188941389,1182,
CBFO027-10,51.492820495,-3.188778589,1183,
CBFO027-10,51.492614195,-3.188535189,1184,
CBFO027-10,51.492589495,-3.188496589,1185,
CBFO027-10,51.492479595,-3.188363889,1186,
CBFO027-10,51.492475395,-3.188354989,1187,
CBFO027-10,51.492395195,-3.188188489,1188,
CBFO027-10,51.492347095,-3.188096289,1189,
CBFO027-10,51.492198795,-3.187803289,1190,
CBFO027-10,51.492036895,-3.187492789,1191,
CBFO027-10,51.492028795,-3.187477589,1192,
CBFO027-10,51.491949695,-3.187353789,1193,
CBFO027-10,51.491735095,-3.186921689,1194,
CBFO027-10,51.491495495,-3.186454789,1195,
CBFO027-10,51.491490843,-3.186446038,1196,
CBFO027-10,51.491490843,-3.186446038,1197,
CBFO027-10,51.491354895,-3.186190289,1198,
CBFO027-10,51.491293095,-3.186060389,1199,
CBFO027-10,51.491128595,-3.185739789,1200,
CBFO027-10,51.490725195,-3.184953889,1201,
CBFO027-10,51.490555095,-3.184624189,1202,
CBFO027-10,51.489960995,-3.183473389,1203,
CBFO027-10,51.489891095,-3.183332289,1204,
CBFO027-10,51.489837095,-3.183223289,1205,
CBFO027-10,51.489716395,-3.182939489,1206,
CBFO027-10,51.489641895,-3.182725889,1207,
CBFO027-10,51.489620495,-3.182659189,1208,
CBFO027-10,51.489593395,-3.182574589,1209,
CBFO027-10,51.489585195,-3.182549289,1210,
CBFO027-10,51.489560695,-3.182473689,1211,
CBFO027-10,51.489494095,-3.182268789,1212,
CBFO027-10,51.489437095,-3.182032389,1213,
CBFO027-10,51.489424995,-3.181982789,1214,
CBFO027-10,51.489411995,-3.181932689,1215,
CBFO027-10,51.489281258,-3.181427437,1216,
CBFO027-10,51.489281258,-3.181427437,1217,
CBFO027-10,51.489201495,-3.181119189,1218,
CBFO027-10,51.489117395,-3.180791389,1219,
CBFO027-10,51.488998895,-3.180326589,1220,
CBFO027-10,51.488957695,-3.180171789,1221,
CBFO027-10,51.488949295,-3.180138589,1222,
CBFO027-10,51.488910895,-3.179986289,1223,
CBFO027-10,51.488871995,-3.179844689,1224,
CBFO027-10,51.488837295,-3.179726789,1225,
CBFO027-10,51.488794295,-3.179595089,1226,
CBFO027-10,51.488763795,-3.179507789,1227,
CBFO027-10,51.488735595,-3.179435589,1228,
CBFO027-10,51.488669395,-3.179263189,1229,
CBFO027-10,51.488632195,-3.179172289,1230,
CBFO027-10,51.488555595,-3.178999889,1231,
CBFO027-10,51.488517295,-3.178921689,1232,
CBFO027-10,51.488485495,-3.178861989,1233,
CBFO027-10,51.488423495,-3.178749489,1234,
CBFO027-10,51.488339795,-3.178604889,1235,
CBFO027-10,51.488233595,-3.178438889,1236,
CBFO027-10,51.488197195,-3.178385789,1237,
CBFO027-10,51.488165895,-3.178340089,1238,
CBFO027-10,51.488073395,-3.178208189,1239,
CBFO027-10,51.488018027,-3.178134098,1240,
CBFO027-10,51.488018027,-3.178134098,1241,
CBFO027-10,51.487948595,-3.178041189,1242,
CBFO027-10,51.487859995,-3.177932289,1243,
CBFO027-10,51.487751695,-3.177810389,1244,
CBFO027-10,51.487625895,-3.177673789,1245,
CBFO027-10,51.487532395,-3.177583089,1246,
CBFO027-10,51.487487695,-3.177542189,1247,
CBFO027-10,51.487469595,-3.177525589,1248,
CBFO027-10,51.487390995,-3.177463389,1249,
CBFO027-10,51.487298795,-3.177397589,1250,
CBFO027-10,51.487164695,-3.177308689,1251,
CBFO027-10,51.486347995,-3.176802489,1252,
CBFO027-10,51.485673895,-3.176386189,1253,
CBFO027-10,51.485418895,-3.176222089,1254,
CBFO027-10,51.485400395,-3.176210189,1255,
CBFO027-10,51.485378395,-3.176195989,1256,
CBFO027-10,51.485216995,-3.176089789,1257,
CBFO027-10,51.485176295,-3.176063989,1258,
CBFO027-10,51.485070395,-3.175999589,1259,
CBFO027-10,51.485054595,-3.175989889,1260,
CBFO027-10,51.484964495,-3.175934589,1261,
CBFO027-10,51.484826595,-3.175850089,1262,
CBFO027-10,51.484452795,-3.175621289,1263,
CBFO027-10,51.484400295,-3.175589989,1264,
CBFO027-10,51.484359295,-3.175567889,1265,
CBFO027-10,51.484262895,-3.175511189,1266,
CBFO027-10,51.484184395,-3.175459089,1267,
CBFO027-10,51.484133795,-3.175439689,1268,
CBFO027-10,51.484103995,-3.175422089,1269,
CBFO027-10,51.484060495,-3.175402589,1270,
CBFO027-10,51.484022595,-3.175376089,1271,
CBFO027-10,51.483936495,-3.175315789,1272,
CBFO027-10,51.483826095,-3.175235689,1273,
CBFO027-10,51.483749895,-3.175176689,1274,
CBFO027-10,51.483575395,-3.175041589,1275,
CBFO027-10,51.483538495,-3.175019789,1276,
CBFO027-10,51.483503795,-3.175010289,1277,
CBFO027-10,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1278,
CBFO027-10,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1279,
CBFO027-10,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1280,
CBFO027-10,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1281,
CBFO027-10,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1282,
CBFO027-10,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1283,
CBFO027-10,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1284,
CBFO027-10,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1285,
CBFO027-10,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1286,
CBFO027-10,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1287,
CBFO027-10,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1288,
CBFO027-10,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1289,
CBFO027-10,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1290,
CBFO027-10,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1291,
CBFO027-10,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1292,
CBFO027-10,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1293,
CBFO027-10,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1294,
CBFO027-10,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1295,
CBFO027-10,51.483326395,-3.176878689,1296,
CBFO027-10,51.483326095,-3.176953989,1297,
CBFO027-10,51.483325895,-3.176981689,1298,
CBFO027-10,51.483329095,-3.177075189,1299,
CBFO027-10,51.483331095,-3.177130289,1300,
CBFO027-10,51.483334095,-3.177283689,1301,
CBFO027-10,51.483334795,-3.177375989,1302,
CBFO027-10,51.483334995,-3.177473189,1303,
CBFO027-10,51.483333295,-3.177619589,1304,
CBFO027-10,51.483329695,-3.178024789,1305,
CBFO027-10,51.483324195,-3.178186289,1306,
CBFO027-10,51.483323295,-3.178229289,1307,
CBFO027-10,51.483323695,-3.178273589,1308,
CBFO027-10,51.483324195,-3.178374789,1309,
CBFO027-10,51.483326195,-3.178423689,1310,
CBFO027-10,51.483329695,-3.178486589,1311,
CBFO027-10,51.483331295,-3.178556389,1312,
CBFO027-10,51.483329295,-3.178608289,1313,
CBFO027-10,51.483325495,-3.178646189,1314,
CBFO027-10,51.483315895,-3.178694889,1315,
CBFO027-10,51.483304495,-3.178737289,1316,
CBFO027-10,51.483284895,-3.178799689,1317,
CBFO027-10,51.483274495,-3.178828889,1318,
CBFO027-10,51.483252295,-3.178876389,1319,
CBFO027-10,51.483231595,-3.178911289,1320,
CBFO027-10,51.483181395,-3.178967289,1321,
CBFO027-10,51.483160295,-3.178990089,1322,
CBFO027-10,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1323,
CBFO027-10,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1324,
CBFO027-10,51.482916242,-3.179252533,1325,
CBFO027-10,51.482969549,-3.179498155,1326,
CBFO027-10,51.482969465,-3.179498718,1327,
CBFO027-10,51.483062995,-3.179534389,1328,
CBFO027-10,51.483128095,-3.179558089,1329,
CBFO027-10,51.483212295,-3.179605489,1330,
CBFO027-10,51.483229795,-3.179616289,1331,
CBFO027-10,51.483278295,-3.179644089,1332,
CBFO027-10,51.483337895,-3.179690089,1333,
CBFO027-10,51.483384039,-3.17973117,1334,
CBFO027-6,51.483384039,-3.17973117,0,
CBFO027-6,51.483393495,-3.179739589,1,
CBFO027-6,51.483454095,-3.179801589,2,
CBFO027-6,51.483508195,-3.179863889,3,
CBFO027-6,51.483552195,-3.179924089,4,
CBFO027-6,51.483596695,-3.179987689,5,
CBFO027-6,51.483620895,-3.180029989,6,
CBFO027-6,51.483674695,-3.180127389,7,
CBFO027-6,51.483706895,-3.180196989,8,
CBFO027-6,51.483748595,-3.180323289,9,
CBFO027-6,51.483782495,-3.180420189,10,
CBFO027-6,51.483821095,-3.180515389,11,
CBFO027-6,51.483888295,-3.180649589,12,
CBFO027-6,51.484061795,-3.180981189,13,
CBFO027-6,51.484178595,-3.181178189,14,
CBFO027-6,51.484304795,-3.181349589,15,
CBFO027-6,51.484488295,-3.181587789,16,
CBFO027-6,51.484598295,-3.181723789,17,
CBFO027-6,51.484695995,-3.181836789,18,
CBFO027-6,51.484795895,-3.181869489,19,
CBFO027-6,51.485282295,-3.182401289,20,
CBFO027-6,51.486139395,-3.183407089,21,
CBFO027-6,51.486358295,-3.183654989,22,
CBFO027-6,51.486488695,-3.183792489,23,
CBFO027-6,51.486502595,-3.183807489,24,
CBFO027-6,51.486574695,-3.183879589,25,
CBFO027-6,51.486683595,-3.183994389,26,
CBFO027-6,51.486932295,-3.184246389,27,
CBFO027-6,51.487017895,-3.184332689,28,
CBFO027-6,51.487090695,-3.184403289,29,
CBFO027-6,51.487165495,-3.184467389,30,
CBFO027-6,51.487259695,-3.184542989,31,
CBFO027-6,51.487476295,-3.184708389,32,
CBFO027-6,51.487511795,-3.184733589,33,
CBFO027-6,51.487636108,-3.184863535,34,
CBFO027-6,51.487636108,-3.184863535,35,
CBFO027-6,51.487672895,-3.184901989,36,
CBFO027-6,51.487997295,-3.185136689,37,
CBFO027-6,51.488020195,-3.185152689,38,
CBFO027-6,51.488055695,-3.185177589,39,
CBFO027-6,51.488159195,-3.185249789,40,
CBFO027-6,51.488200995,-3.185288589,41,
CBFO027-6,51.488256495,-3.185342689,42,
CBFO027-6,51.488319695,-3.185401489,43,
CBFO027-6,51.488363095,-3.185442989,44,
CBFO027-6,51.488437395,-3.185522289,45,
CBFO027-6,51.488583295,-3.185687289,46,
CBFO027-6,51.488728095,-3.185826589,47,
CBFO027-6,51.488780795,-3.185905389,48,
CBFO027-6,51.488839395,-3.185998289,49,
CBFO027-6,51.488931795,-3.186151389,50,
CBFO027-6,51.489032195,-3.186324489,51,
CBFO027-6,51.489126895,-3.186478889,52,
CBFO027-6,51.489208895,-3.186612189,53,
CBFO027-6,51.489288495,-3.186739289,54,
CBFO027-6,51.489334095,-3.186809189,55,
CBFO027-6,51.489365895,-3.186856489,56,
CBFO027-6,51.489404295,-3.186905789,57,
CBFO027-6,51.489451795,-3.186964389,58,
CBFO027-6,51.489522595,-3.187037589,59,
CBFO027-6,51.489689895,-3.187201589,60,
CBFO027-6,51.489806395,-3.187308289,61,
CBFO027-6,51.490062295,-3.187529589,62,
CBFO027-6,51.490313295,-3.187735489,63,
CBFO027-6,51.490522395,-3.187901889,64,
CBFO027-6,51.490658895,-3.188005089,65,
CBFO027-6,51.490782595,-3.188083389,66,
CBFO027-6,51.490828595,-3.188110189,67,
CBFO027-6,51.490929395,-3.188159889,68,
CBFO027-6,51.491034795,-3.188201489,69,
CBFO027-6,51.491863095,-3.188486889,70,
CBFO027-6,51.491993595,-3.188535189,71,
CBFO027-6,51.492157495,-3.188591189,72,
CBFO027-6,51.492459195,-3.188698789,73,
CBFO027-6,51.492485595,-3.188707689,74,
CBFO027-6,51.492580795,-3.188738089,75,
CBFO027-6,51.492692695,-3.188787589,76,
CBFO027-6,51.492809995,-3.188848289,77,
CBFO027-6,51.492938995,-3.188941389,78,
CBFO027-6,51.493219995,-3.189247989,79,
CBFO027-6,51.493365995,-3.189411689,80,
CBFO027-6,51.493532195,-3.189619589,81,
CBFO027-6,51.493626056,-3.189734877,82,
CBFO027-6,51.493626056,-3.189734877,83,
CBFO027-6,51.493737195,-3.189871389,84,
CBFO027-6,51.493933395,-3.190096189,85,
CBFO027-6,51.494129795,-3.190302889,86,
CBFO027-6,51.494302695,-3.190488689,87,
CBFO027-6,51.494520595,-3.190703389,88,
CBFO027-6,51.494692095,-3.190868189,89,
CBFO027-6,51.494904995,-3.191051289,90,
CBFO027-6,51.494980895,-3.191109089,91,
CBFO027-6,51.495045995,-3.191154189,92,
CBFO027-6,51.495205695,-3.191251089,93,
CBFO027-6,51.495427395,-3.191359889,94,
CBFO027-6,51.495506195,-3.191385889,95,
CBFO027-6,51.495568895,-3.191457689,96,
CBFO027-6,51.495778595,-3.191518989,97,
CBFO027-6,51.495931995,-3.191560489,98,
CBFO027-6,51.496010895,-3.191593089,99,
CBFO027-6,51.496076795,-3.191635589,100,
CBFO027-6,51.496121895,-3.191672989,101,
CBFO027-6,51.496175995,-3.191714089,102,
CBFO027-6,51.496304795,-3.191839589,103,
CBFO027-6,51.496447795,-3.191994389,104,
CBFO027-6,51.496537995,-3.192082489,105,
CBFO027-6,51.496554395,-3.192096089,106,
CBFO027-6,51.496612795,-3.192143989,107,
CBFO027-6,51.496664876,-3.192182365,108,
CBFO027-6,51.496664876,-3.192182365,109,
CBFO027-6,51.496671695,-3.192187389,110,
CBFO027-6,51.496771195,-3.192252789,111,
CBFO027-6,51.496863495,-3.192309889,112,
CBFO027-6,51.496898495,-3.192328589,113,
CBFO027-6,51.497104895,-3.192435589,114,
CBFO027-6,51.497148695,-3.192458989,115,
CBFO027-6,51.497165195,-3.192469089,116,
CBFO027-6,51.497329495,-3.192550289,117,
CBFO027-6,51.497639395,-3.192710189,118,
CBFO027-6,51.498001695,-3.192901889,119,
CBFO027-6,51.498042595,-3.192926489,120,
CBFO027-6,51.498151695,-3.193000289,121,
CBFO027-6,51.498250995,-3.193076289,122,
CBFO027-6,51.498309695,-3.193127389,123,
CBFO027-6,51.498336295,-3.193156489,124,
CBFO027-6,51.498382395,-3.193205589,125,
CBFO027-6,51.498410695,-3.193237389,126,
CBFO027-6,51.498493995,-3.193329289,127,
CBFO027-6,51.498723595,-3.193583089,128,
CBFO027-6,51.498734595,-3.193593489,129,
CBFO027-6,51.498830595,-3.193697389,130,
CBFO027-6,51.498874495,-3.193759589,131,
CBFO027-6,51.498901795,-3.193794989,132,
CBFO027-6,51.498959095,-3.193858689,133,
CBFO027-6,51.499020095,-3.193925789,134,
CBFO027-6,51.499028777,-3.193935797,135,
CBFO027-6,51.499028777,-3.193935797,136,
CBFO027-6,51.499096695,-3.194014089,137,
CBFO027-6,51.499160595,-3.194082889,138,
CBFO027-6,51.499280195,-3.194195789,139,
CBFO027-6,51.499399695,-3.194305989,140,
CBFO027-6,51.499489995,-3.194383989,141,
CBFO027-6,51.499568495,-3.194443689,142,
CBFO027-6,51.499721395,-3.194559989,143,
CBFO027-6,51.499844295,-3.194655889,144,
CBFO027-6,51.499949195,-3.194743789,145,
CBFO027-6,51.500040795,-3.194823089,146,
CBFO027-6,51.500147995,-3.194920589,147,
CBFO027-6,51.500236095,-3.194999689,148,
CBFO027-6,51.500331895,-3.195092989,149,
CBFO027-6,51.500656495,-3.195412989,150,
CBFO027-6,51.500838595,-3.195588889,151,
CBFO027-6,51.500967195,-3.195706689,152,
CBFO027-6,51.501347895,-3.196036289,153,
CBFO027-6,51.501459419,-3.196143323,154,
CBFO027-6,51.501459419,-3.196143323,155,
CBFO027-6,51.501519295,-3.196200789,156,
CBFO027-6,51.501734195,-3.196408089,157,
CBFO027-6,51.501903695,-3.196586589,158,
CBFO027-6,51.502021195,-3.196718889,159,
CBFO027-6,51.502222495,-3.196953989,160,
CBFO027-6,51.502337795,-3.197073289,161,
CBFO027-6,51.502673395,-3.197369789,162,
CBFO027-6,51.502808195,-3.197479889,163,
CBFO027-6,51.502901295,-3.197550289,164,
CBFO027-6,51.503023495,-3.197638989,165,
CBFO027-6,51.503116595,-3.197697289,166,
CBFO027-6,51.503201795,-3.197750889,167,
CBFO027-6,51.503315895,-3.197814389,168,
CBFO027-6,51.504208595,-3.198262989,169,
CBFO027-6,51.504498995,-3.198409489,170,
CBFO027-6,51.504665195,-3.198493589,171,
CBFO027-6,51.504851395,-3.198588689,172,
CBFO027-6,51.505085695,-3.198705089,173,
CBFO027-6,51.506619895,-3.199472889,174,
CBFO027-6,51.506700395,-3.199511989,175,
CBFO027-6,51.506893595,-3.199681589,176,
CBFO027-6,51.507086595,-3.199787589,177,
CBFO027-6,51.507170295,-3.199838289,178,
CBFO027-6,51.507265395,-3.199903389,179,
CBFO027-6,51.507363695,-3.199978889,180,
CBFO027-6,51.507432195,-3.200037489,181,
CBFO027-6,51.507526095,-3.200123189,182,
CBFO027-6,51.507673595,-3.200262389,183,
CBFO027-6,51.507725195,-3.200317989,184,
CBFO027-6,51.507783995,-3.200315189,185,
CBFO027-6,51.507834095,-3.200369989,186,
CBFO027-6,51.507865495,-3.200402389,187,
CBFO027-6,51.507900895,-3.200422989,188,
CBFO027-6,51.507926695,-3.200435589,189,
CBFO027-6,51.507939595,-3.200441789,190,
CBFO027-6,51.507971495,-3.200450689,191,
CBFO027-6,51.507995595,-3.200451089,192,
CBFO027-6,51.508068595,-3.200435989,193,
CBFO027-6,51.508112695,-3.200417589,194,
CBFO027-6,51.508156795,-3.200388689,195,
CBFO027-6,51.508212595,-3.200278689,196,
CBFO027-6,51.508300195,-3.200135389,197,
CBFO027-6,51.508350895,-3.200039889,198,
CBFO027-6,51.508445995,-3.199868789,199,
CBFO027-6,51.508490895,-3.199801189,200,
CBFO027-6,51.508516595,-3.199772089,201,
CBFO027-6,51.508540595,-3.199748389,202,
CBFO027-6,51.508570895,-3.199726689,203,
CBFO027-6,51.508615695,-3.199707089,204,
CBFO027-6,51.508659895,-3.199703389,205,
CBFO027-6,51.508721395,-3.199662589,206,
CBFO027-6,51.508910995,-3.199668689,207,
CBFO027-6,51.509006107,-3.199671031,208,
CBFO027-6,51.509006107,-3.199671031,209,
CBFO027-6,51.509162795,-3.199674889,210,
CBFO027-6,51.509679195,-3.199686789,211,
CBFO027-6,51.509700095,-3.199686289,212,
CBFO027-6,51.509754195,-3.199688089,213,
CBFO027-6,51.509814195,-3.199689489,214,
CBFO027-6,51.509914895,-3.199688189,215,
CBFO027-6,51.510021295,-3.199689589,216,
CBFO027-6,51.510057795,-3.199691089,217,
CBFO027-6,51.510081595,-3.199693989,218,
CBFO027-6,51.510151695,-3.199694089,219,
CBFO027-6,51.510229695,-3.199696689,220,
CBFO027-6,51.5107772,-3.199711376,221,
CBFO027-6,51.5107772,-3.199711376,222,
CBFO027-6,51.510803795,-3.199712089,223,
CBFO027-6,51.511267395,-3.199721989,224,
CBFO027-6,51.511285895,-3.199722889,225,
CBFO027-6,51.511313395,-3.199723789,226,
CBFO027-6,51.511448695,-3.199722889,227,
CBFO027-6,51.511520895,-3.199722489,228,
CBFO027-6,51.511706795,-3.199725089,229,
CBFO027-6,51.511733595,-3.199727589,230,
CBFO027-6,51.511751595,-3.199729389,231,
CBFO027-6,51.511997095,-3.199762889,232,
CBFO027-6,51.512284395,-3.199813289,233,
CBFO027-6,51.512452195,-3.199841789,234,
CBFO027-6,51.512535195,-3.199860089,235,
CBFO027-6,51.512964995,-3.199952889,236,
CBFO027-6,51.513216195,-3.200009389,237,
CBFO027-6,51.513371295,-3.200045889,238,
CBFO027-6,51.513596895,-3.200094489,239,
CBFO027-6,51.513738595,-3.200121189,240,
CBFO027-6,51.513863295,-3.200145089,241,
CBFO027-6,51.513895895,-3.200151389,242,
CBFO027-6,51.513928895,-3.200158289,243,
CBFO027-6,51.514034895,-3.200180489,244,
CBFO027-6,51.514080695,-3.200189889,245,
CBFO027-6,51.514167361,-3.2002064,246,
CBFO027-6,51.514167361,-3.2002064,247,
CBFO027-6,51.514211395,-3.200214789,248,
CBFO027-6,51.514284095,-3.200229489,249,
CBFO027-6,51.514397695,-3.200252689,250,
CBFO027-6,51.514627395,-3.200297489,251,
CBFO027-6,51.514743995,-3.200321189,252,
CBFO027-6,51.514907295,-3.200352389,253,
CBFO027-6,51.514995495,-3.200370389,254,
CBFO027-6,51.515014895,-3.200373889,255,
CBFO027-6,51.515255695,-3.200421789,256,
CBFO027-6,51.515692295,-3.200504489,257,
CBFO027-6,51.515728995,-3.200510989,258,
CBFO027-6,51.516028195,-3.200569389,259,
CBFO027-6,51.516106995,-3.200584889,260,
CBFO027-6,51.516347297,-3.200617478,261,
CBFO027-6,51.516347297,-3.200617478,262,
CBFO027-6,51.516410795,-3.200626089,263,
CBFO027-6,51.516431395,-3.200635289,264,
CBFO027-6,51.516500195,-3.200665789,265,
CBFO027-6,51.516713095,-3.200707589,266,
CBFO027-6,51.516862095,-3.200736289,267,
CBFO027-6,51.516902395,-3.200745489,268,
CBFO027-6,51.516942295,-3.200755289,269,
CBFO027-6,51.517024295,-3.200775389,270,
CBFO027-6,51.517096295,-3.200791089,271,
CBFO027-6,51.517186495,-3.200812489,272,
CBFO027-6,51.517298795,-3.200835089,273,
CBFO027-6,51.517352995,-3.200843489,274,
CBFO027-6,51.517449595,-3.200851189,275,
CBFO027-6,51.517620295,-3.200878789,276,
CBFO027-6,51.517643431,-3.200883701,277,
CBFO027-6,51.517643431,-3.200883701,278,
CBFO027-6,51.517821895,-3.200921589,279,
CBFO027-6,51.517883395,-3.200935189,280,
CBFO027-6,51.517923495,-3.201001389,281,
CBFO027-6,51.517983195,-3.201011689,282,
CBFO027-6,51.518113495,-3.201009889,283,
CBFO027-6,51.518176495,-3.200983289,284,
CBFO027-6,51.518473595,-3.201043189,285,
CBFO027-6,51.518618695,-3.201070689,286,
CBFO027-6,51.518785795,-3.201103489,287,
CBFO027-6,51.518891395,-3.201125789,288,
CBFO027-6,51.519011995,-3.201161089,289,
CBFO027-6,51.519224095,-3.201228089,290,
CBFO027-6,51.519240695,-3.201233089,291,
CBFO027-6,51.519283195,-3.201244889,292,
CBFO027-6,51.519431395,-3.201272189,293,
CBFO027-6,51.519562795,-3.201289589,294,
CBFO027-6,51.519588095,-3.201294289,295,
CBFO027-6,51.519603895,-3.201297789,296,
CBFO027-6,51.520073661,-3.201404531,297,
CBFO027-6,51.520073661,-3.201404531,298,
CBFO027-6,51.520270195,-3.201449189,299,
CBFO027-6,51.520300395,-3.201456989,300,
CBFO027-6,51.520327895,-3.201464089,301,
CBFO027-6,51.520385195,-3.201477989,302,
CBFO027-6,51.520437395,-3.201490889,303,
CBFO027-6,51.520600795,-3.201523789,304,
CBFO027-6,51.520722095,-3.201547789,305,
CBFO027-6,51.520833995,-3.201568289,306,
CBFO027-6,51.521045095,-3.201607089,307,
CBFO027-6,51.521434895,-3.201689389,308,
CBFO027-6,51.521558495,-3.201716889,309,
CBFO027-6,51.521609095,-3.201728189,310,
CBFO027-6,51.521660995,-3.201741089,311,
CBFO027-6,51.521707195,-3.201747089,312,
CBFO027-6,51.521956895,-3.201777889,313,
CBFO027-6,51.522147295,-3.201792989,314,
CBFO027-6,51.522243595,-3.201865589,315,
CBFO027-6,51.522393595,-3.201900989,316,
CBFO027-6,51.522501895,-3.201927289,317,
CBFO027-6,51.522578195,-3.201945189,318,
CBFO027-6,51.522695595,-3.201972689,319,
CBFO027-6,51.522712795,-3.201976689,320,
CBFO027-6,51.522758195,-3.201986789,321,
CBFO027-6,51.522859595,-3.202011389,322,
CBFO027-6,51.522965195,-3.202050789,323,
CBFO027-6,51.523025265,-3.202065471,324,
CBFO027-6,51.523025265,-3.202065471,325,
CBFO027-6,51.523036795,-3.202068289,326,
CBFO027-6,51.523342195,-3.202139989,327,
CBFO027-6,51.523432095,-3.202159289,328,
CBFO027-6,51.523534695,-3.202109489,329,
CBFO027-6,51.523729495,-3.202161489,330,
CBFO027-6,51.524016895,-3.202229789,331,
CBFO027-6,51.524317395,-3.202304489,332,
CBFO027-6,51.524367995,-3.202379189,333,
CBFO027-6,51.524419795,-3.202390289,334,
CBFO027-6,51.524449595,-3.202397089,335,
CBFO027-6,51.524540595,-3.202419589,336,
CBFO027-6,51.524652395,-3.202447689,337,
CBFO027-6,51.524749295,-3.202476389,338,
CBFO027-6,51.524849095,-3.202509389,339,
CBFO027-6,51.524953095,-3.202552189,340,
CBFO027-6,51.525015795,-3.202575089,341,
CBFO027-6,51.525098195,-3.202596189,342,
CBFO027-6,51.525177195,-3.202622889,343,
CBFO027-6,51.525220395,-3.202639489,344,
CBFO027-6,51.525235795,-3.202647089,345,
CBFO027-6,51.525245695,-3.202651989,346,
CBFO027-6,51.525388895,-3.202717289,347,
CBFO027-6,51.525402295,-3.202728689,348,
CBFO027-6,51.525417495,-3.202731889,349,
CBFO027-6,51.525431995,-3.202734989,350,
CBFO027-6,51.525524495,-3.202749389,351,
CBFO027-6,51.525605295,-3.202738489,352,
CBFO027-6,51.525675295,-3.202737989,353,
CBFO027-6,51.525721595,-3.202701889,354,
CBFO027-6,51.525763795,-3.202709789,355,
CBFO027-6,51.525795795,-3.202715689,356,
CBFO027-6,51.525826695,-3.202720889,357,
CBFO027-6,51.525857595,-3.202726189,358,
CBFO027-6,51.525983595,-3.202753389,359,
CBFO027-6,51.526043895,-3.202785889,360,
CBFO027-6,51.526154152,-3.202803426,361,
CBFO027-6,51.526154152,-3.202803426,362,
CBFO027-6,51.526175295,-3.202806789,363,
CBFO027-6,51.526313695,-3.202826589,364,
CBFO027-6,51.526474895,-3.202843189,365,
CBFO027-6,51.526606395,-3.202852689,366,
CBFO027-6,51.526837995,-3.202855089,367,
CBFO027-6,51.527056095,-3.202845789,368,
CBFO027-6,51.527232095,-3.202831889,369,
CBFO027-6,51.527353795,-3.202818089,370,
CBFO027-6,51.527486995,-3.202792689,371,
CBFO027-6,51.527532837,-3.202781723,372,
CBFO027-6,51.527532837,-3.202781723,373,
CBFO027-6,51.527700195,-3.202741689,374,
CBFO027-6,51.527808995,-3.202712089,375,
CBFO027-6,51.527994595,-3.202653089,376,
CBFO027-6,51.528115695,-3.202611389,377,
CBFO027-6,51.528307695,-3.202552689,378,
CBFO027-6,51.528448795,-3.202513889,379,
CBFO027-6,51.528506395,-3.202501089,380,
CBFO027-6,51.528591395,-3.202490889,381,
CBFO027-6,51.528604095,-3.202489789,382,
CBFO027-6,51.528691795,-3.202481689,383,
CBFO027-6,51.528696495,-3.202481289,384,
CBFO027-6,51.528745695,-3.202479789,385,
CBFO027-6,51.528827995,-3.202486289,386,
CBFO027-6,51.528891195,-3.202490489,387,
CBFO027-6,51.528989795,-3.202507189,388,
CBFO027-6,51.529059495,-3.202524789,389,
CBFO027-6,51.529134295,-3.202548689,390,
CBFO027-6,51.529207395,-3.202575389,391,
CBFO027-6,51.529310995,-3.202619889,392,
CBFO027-6,51.529419106,-3.202677626,393,
CBFO027-6,51.529419106,-3.202677626,394,
CBFO027-6,51.529431395,-3.202684189,395,
CBFO027-6,51.529538995,-3.202745489,396,
CBFO027-6,51.529558695,-3.202756689,397,
CBFO027-6,51.529649595,-3.202810289,398,
CBFO027-6,51.529777295,-3.202901589,399,
CBFO027-6,51.529968995,-3.203069889,400,
CBFO027-6,51.530118695,-3.203204389,401,
CBFO027-6,51.530283795,-3.203358689,402,
CBFO027-6,51.530518895,-3.203595589,403,
CBFO027-6,51.530693995,-3.203761289,404,
CBFO027-6,51.530828795,-3.203885589,405,
CBFO027-6,51.531171995,-3.204185989,406,
CBFO027-6,51.531253895,-3.204259089,407,
CBFO027-6,51.531319895,-3.204311489,408,
CBFO027-6,51.531351395,-3.204335689,409,
CBFO027-6,51.531696595,-3.204601589,410,
CBFO027-6,51.531869895,-3.204732189,411,
CBFO027-6,51.531941151,-3.204783688,412,
CBFO027-6,51.531941151,-3.204783688,413,
CBFO027-6,51.532219395,-3.204984789,414,
CBFO027-6,51.532389295,-3.205101989,415,
CBFO027-6,51.532694195,-3.205300289,416,
CBFO027-6,51.532913695,-3.205434289,417,
CBFO027-6,51.533020095,-3.205494889,418,
CBFO027-6,51.533213895,-3.205603189,419,
CBFO027-6,51.533404195,-3.205703389,420,
CBFO027-6,51.533545395,-3.205771989,421,
CBFO027-6,51.533659095,-3.205826089,422,
CBFO027-6,51.533816595,-3.205902189,423,
CBFO027-6,51.534070695,-3.206013689,424,
CBFO027-6,51.534198195,-3.206060089,425,
CBFO027-6,51.534356895,-3.206115589,426,
CBFO027-6,51.534491795,-3.206152989,427,
CBFO027-6,51.534638095,-3.206188789,428,
CBFO027-6,51.534741995,-3.206207589,429,
CBFO027-6,51.534865695,-3.206226789,430,
CBFO027-6,51.534909173,-3.206230759,431,
CBFO027-6,51.534909173,-3.206230759,432,
CBFO027-6,51.534981795,-3.206237389,433,
CBFO027-6,51.535103495,-3.206244689,434,
CBFO027-6,51.535232395,-3.206247089,435,
CBFO027-6,51.535376395,-3.206242589,436,
CBFO027-6,51.535532795,-3.206232389,437,
CBFO027-6,51.535648695,-3.206224689,438,
CBFO027-6,51.535793795,-3.206210789,439,
CBFO027-6,51.535922395,-3.206196589,440,
CBFO027-6,51.536020595,-3.206185589,441,
CBFO027-6,51.536077995,-3.206178189,442,
CBFO027-6,51.536231895,-3.206161389,443,
CBFO027-6,51.536390195,-3.206146489,444,
CBFO027-6,51.536606695,-3.206132389,445,
CBFO027-6,51.536727795,-3.206131889,446,
CBFO027-6,51.536859295,-3.206137789,447,
CBFO027-6,51.537063995,-3.206152889,448,
CBFO027-6,51.537200995,-3.206167289,449,
CBFO027-6,51.537376695,-3.206195289,450,
CBFO027-6,51.537652795,-3.206261089,451,
CBFO027-6,51.537884795,-3.206329589,452,
CBFO027-6,51.538071995,-3.206389789,453,
CBFO027-6,51.538279795,-3.206452789,454,
CBFO027-6,51.538422995,-3.206488189,455,
CBFO027-6,51.538616395,-3.206527289,456,
CBFO027-6,51.538739995,-3.206556189,457,
CBFO027-6,51.538828195,-3.206575089,458,
CBFO027-6,51.538883111,-3.206626398,459,
CBFO027-6,51.538883111,-3.206626398,460,
CBFO027-6,51.538902795,-3.206644789,461,
CBFO027-6,51.539062995,-3.206730489,462,
CBFO027-6,51.539217195,-3.206817589,463,
CBFO027-6,51.539313295,-3.206860989,464,
CBFO027-6,51.539347895,-3.206887289,465,
CBFO027-6,51.539385295,-3.206899289,466,
CBFO027-6,51.539423495,-3.206896289,467,
CBFO027-6,51.539460095,-3.206878489,468,
CBFO027-6,51.539492895,-3.206846989,469,
CBFO027-6,51.539507595,-3.206825989,470,
CBFO027-6,51.539520595,-3.206802189,471,
CBFO027-6,51.539538995,-3.206752889,472,
CBFO027-6,51.539549995,-3.206698189,473,
CBFO027-6,51.539552995,-3.206640889,474,
CBFO027-6,51.539547795,-3.206583989,475,
CBFO027-6,51.539534595,-3.206530589,476,
CBFO027-6,51.539514295,-3.206483289,477,
CBFO027-6,51.539505795,-3.206468989,478,
CBFO027-6,51.539477395,-3.206350489,479,
CBFO027-6,51.539454795,-3.206247589,480,
CBFO027-6,51.539424795,-3.206081289,481,
CBFO027-6,51.539411895,-3.205956689,482,
CBFO027-6,51.539391495,-3.205864489,483,
CBFO027-6,51.539390095,-3.205644389,484,
CBFO027-6,51.539386695,-3.205392689,485,
CBFO027-6,51.539380318,-3.205168569,486,
CBFO027-6,51.539380318,-3.205168569,487,
CBFO027-6,51.539376195,-3.205023689,488,
CBFO027-6,51.539363995,-3.204767289,489,
CBFO027-6,51.539355395,-3.204619889,490,
CBFO027-6,51.539334595,-3.204358189,491,
CBFO027-6,51.539324595,-3.204216989,492,
CBFO027-6,51.539339695,-3.204131289,493,
CBFO027-6,51.539352995,-3.204068789,494,
CBFO027-6,51.539362895,-3.204040889,495,
CBFO027-6,51.539379395,-3.203994189,496,
CBFO027-6,51.539393795,-3.203814489,497,
CBFO027-6,51.539353995,-3.203623089,498,
CBFO027-6,51.539336695,-3.203593489,499,
CBFO027-6,51.539325795,-3.203574889,500,
CBFO027-6,51.539293995,-3.203518489,501,
CBFO027-6,51.539268995,-3.203447989,502,
CBFO027-6,51.539239495,-3.203405989,503,
CBFO027-6,51.539232895,-3.203334289,504,
CBFO027-6,51.539200795,-3.203042989,505,
CBFO027-6,51.539191695,-3.202947589,506,
CBFO027-6,51.539161495,-3.202671389,507,
CBFO027-6,51.539128895,-3.202356789,508,
CBFO027-6,51.539095795,-3.202045289,509,
CBFO027-6,51.539073895,-3.201881989,510,
CBFO027-6,51.539056595,-3.201747689,511,
CBFO027-6,51.539031295,-3.201597389,512,
CBFO027-6,51.538983195,-3.201352589,513,
CBFO027-6,51.538934995,-3.201147789,514,
CBFO027-6,51.538883395,-3.200966589,515,
CBFO027-6,51.538806509,-3.20073041,516,
CBFO027-6,51.538806509,-3.20073041,517,
CBFO027-6,51.538781695,-3.200654189,518,
CBFO027-6,51.538738595,-3.200537489,519,
CBFO027-6,51.538687195,-3.200413789,520,
CBFO027-6,51.538647995,-3.200323689,521,
CBFO027-6,51.538562295,-3.200145789,522,
CBFO027-6,51.538520695,-3.200064489,523,
CBFO027-6,51.538464795,-3.199963189,524,
CBFO027-6,51.538438795,-3.199918789,525,
CBFO027-6,51.538394295,-3.199847089,526,
CBFO027-6,51.538339695,-3.199768889,527,
CBFO027-6,51.538280195,-3.199680089,528,
CBFO027-6,51.538109195,-3.199455189,529,
CBFO027-6,51.537987095,-3.199299089,530,
CBFO027-6,51.537824295,-3.199089589,531,
CBFO027-6,51.537734695,-3.198967789,532,
CBFO027-6,51.537677995,-3.198888389,533,
CBFO027-6,51.537640195,-3.198826989,534,
CBFO027-6,51.537569195,-3.198689489,535,
CBFO027-6,51.537515295,-3.198580589,536,
CBFO027-6,51.537442495,-3.198416789,537,
CBFO027-6,51.537408295,-3.198332589,538,
CBFO027-6,51.537352695,-3.198165889,539,
CBFO027-6,51.537324595,-3.198079289,540,
CBFO027-6,51.537291995,-3.197959989,541,
CBFO027-6,51.537263695,-3.197852289,542,
CBFO027-6,51.537245895,-3.197771989,543,
CBFO027-6,51.537212595,-3.197586689,544,
CBFO027-6,51.537184295,-3.197394289,545,
CBFO027-6,51.537169095,-3.197252589,546,
CBFO027-6,51.537156795,-3.197101889,547,
CBFO027-6,51.537151495,-3.196969289,548,
CBFO027-6,51.537150595,-3.196850589,549,
CBFO027-6,51.537154395,-3.196648489,550,
CBFO027-6,51.537156134,-3.196606411,551,
CBFO027-6,51.537156134,-3.196606411,552,
CBFO027-6,51.537159895,-3.196515389,553,
CBFO027-6,51.537165695,-3.196425089,554,
CBFO027-6,51.537176295,-3.196301589,555,
CBFO027-6,51.537192895,-3.196194189,556,
CBFO027-6,51.537210595,-3.196107689,557,
CBFO027-6,51.537263495,-3.195858789,558,
CBFO027-6,51.537378895,-3.195347089,559,
CBFO027-6,51.537405595,-3.195243189,560,
CBFO027-6,51.537434095,-3.195211789,561,
CBFO027-6,51.537455895,-3.195166989,562,
CBFO027-6,51.537489395,-3.195105589,563,
CBFO027-6,51.537539495,-3.195042389,564,
CBFO027-6,51.537558995,-3.194935789,565,
CBFO027-6,51.537570695,-3.194830089,566,
CBFO027-6,51.537562495,-3.194769289,567,
CBFO027-6,51.537560795,-3.194713089,568,
CBFO027-6,51.537563895,-3.194674189,569,
CBFO027-6,51.537552995,-3.194627989,570,
CBFO027-6,51.537588095,-3.194460189,571,
CBFO027-6,51.537656295,-3.194173589,572,
CBFO027-6,51.537673995,-3.194099289,573,
CBFO027-6,51.537766195,-3.193719889,574,
CBFO027-6,51.537856795,-3.193359689,575,
CBFO027-6,51.537867197,-3.193319952,576,
CBFO027-6,51.537867197,-3.193319952,577,
CBFO027-6,51.537915295,-3.193136189,578,
CBFO027-6,51.537950595,-3.193004889,579,
CBFO027-6,51.538024695,-3.192731389,580,
CBFO027-6,51.538040495,-3.192674089,581,
CBFO027-6,51.538057295,-3.192610689,582,
CBFO027-6,51.538170795,-3.192199289,583,
CBFO027-6,51.538195295,-3.192110389,584,
CBFO027-6,51.538335695,-3.191618789,585,
CBFO027-6,51.538399495,-3.191547589,586,
CBFO027-6,51.538477395,-3.191300489,587,
CBFO027-6,51.538489095,-3.191263189,588,
CBFO027-6,51.538523495,-3.191153389,589,
CBFO027-6,51.538516595,-3.191019289,590,
CBFO027-6,51.538631328,-3.190675289,591,
CBFO027-6,51.538631328,-3.190675289,592,
CBFO027-6,51.538632795,-3.190670889,593,
CBFO027-6,51.538709295,-3.190442089,594,
CBFO027-6,51.538745795,-3.190335989,595,
CBFO027-6,51.538641895,-3.190253589,596,
CBFO027-6,51.538557895,-3.190200289,597,
CBFO027-6,51.538501795,-3.190180889,598,
CBFO027-6,51.538442195,-3.190132089,599,
CBFO027-6,51.538394695,-3.190103589,600,
CBFO027-6,51.538351895,-3.190089889,601,
CBFO027-6,51.538315295,-3.190085489,602,
CBFO027-6,51.538277295,-3.190088989,603,
CBFO027-6,51.538236295,-3.190101989,604,
CBFO027-6,51.538195495,-3.190125589,605,
CBFO027-6,51.538163695,-3.190146189,606,
CBFO027-6,51.538126995,-3.190179089,607,
CBFO027-6,51.538096695,-3.190213889,608,
CBFO027-6,51.538069295,-3.190253389,609,
CBFO027-6,51.538032795,-3.190327989,610,
CBFO027-6,51.537957395,-3.190495189,611,
CBFO027-6,51.537925995,-3.190560389,612,
CBFO027-6,51.537875295,-3.190666089,613,
CBFO027-6,51.537843395,-3.190725189,614,
CBFO027-6,51.537824095,-3.190756389,615,
CBFO027-6,51.537799795,-3.190789089,616,
CBFO027-6,51.537765595,-3.190824589,617,
CBFO027-6,51.537733295,-3.190847789,618,
CBFO027-6,51.537674895,-3.190871589,619,
CBFO027-6,51.537605295,-3.190891689,620,
CBFO027-6,51.537532395,-3.190904489,621,
CBFO027-6,51.537445295,-3.190913689,622,
CBFO027-6,51.537367095,-3.190915189,623,
CBFO027-6,51.537317595,-3.190913389,624,
CBFO027-6,51.537267495,-3.190906189,625,
CBFO027-6,51.537212795,-3.190890889,626,
CBFO027-6,51.537101495,-3.190848389,627,
CBFO027-6,51.537067495,-3.190835389,628,
CBFO027-6,51.536974495,-3.190799589,629,
CBFO027-6,51.536964143,-3.190795918,630,
CBFO027-6,51.536964143,-3.190795918,631,
CBFO027-6,51.536892995,-3.190770689,632,
CBFO027-6,51.536820595,-3.190753789,633,
CBFO027-6,51.536741195,-3.190738989,634,
CBFO027-6,51.536649195,-3.190725789,635,
CBFO027-6,51.536559195,-3.190719789,636,
CBFO027-6,51.536437295,-3.190712689,637,
CBFO027-6,51.536303795,-3.190704889,638,
CBFO027-6,51.536112195,-3.190699489,639,
CBFO027-6,51.535988395,-3.190694989,640,
CBFO027-6,51.535807195,-3.190682189,641,
CBFO027-6,51.535753195,-3.190672489,642,
CBFO027-6,51.535710395,-3.190660689,643,
CBFO027-6,51.535661695,-3.190638489,644,
CBFO027-6,51.535618695,-3.190614789,645,
CBFO027-6,51.535564695,-3.190583089,646,
CBFO027-6,51.535511895,-3.190548389,647,
CBFO027-6,51.535442795,-3.190497089,648,
CBFO027-6,51.535296095,-3.190378889,649,
CBFO027-6,51.535179695,-3.190284789,650,
CBFO027-6,51.535024395,-3.190159189,651,
CBFO027-6,51.534993058,-3.190133439,652,
CBFO027-6,51.534993058,-3.190133439,653,
CBFO027-6,51.534866795,-3.190029689,654,
CBFO027-6,51.534706295,-3.189899889,655,
CBFO027-6,51.534585895,-3.189802689,656,
CBFO027-6,51.534519495,-3.189753189,657,
CBFO027-6,51.534426295,-3.189686789,658,
CBFO027-6,51.534347395,-3.189636689,659,
CBFO027-6,51.534267995,-3.189588489,660,
CBFO027-6,51.534173195,-3.189534489,661,
CBFO027-6,51.534076095,-3.189483489,662,
CBFO027-6,51.534006795,-3.189455389,663,
CBFO027-6,51.533920395,-3.189428589,664,
CBFO027-6,51.533833595,-3.189405389,665,
CBFO027-6,51.533701895,-3.189379889,666,
CBFO027-6,51.533639495,-3.189373389,667,
CBFO027-6,51.533570395,-3.189369689,668,
CBFO027-6,51.533475395,-3.189366789,669,
CBFO027-6,51.533398412,-3.189365496,670,
CBFO027-6,51.533398412,-3.189365496,671,
CBFO027-6,51.533290895,-3.189363689,672,
CBFO027-6,51.533130995,-3.189363289,673,
CBFO027-6,51.533002795,-3.189361189,674,
CBFO027-6,51.532860495,-3.189357489,675,
CBFO027-6,51.532771295,-3.189357989,676,
CBFO027-6,51.532684095,-3.189363489,677,
CBFO027-6,51.532649495,-3.189368589,678,
CBFO027-6,51.532651695,-3.189422589,679,
CBFO027-6,51.532656595,-3.189466489,680,
CBFO027-6,51.532674395,-3.189542689,681,
CBFO027-6,51.532696195,-3.189632289,682,
CBFO027-6,51.532712095,-3.189714289,683,
CBFO027-6,51.532719895,-3.189775489,684,
CBFO027-6,51.532722295,-3.189856489,685,
CBFO027-6,51.532722995,-3.190231989,686,
CBFO027-6,51.532724288,-3.190322378,687,
CBFO027-6,51.532724288,-3.190322378,688,
CBFO027-6,51.532728695,-3.190630589,689,
CBFO027-6,51.532732995,-3.190999989,690,
CBFO027-6,51.532736695,-3.191084389,691,
CBFO027-6,51.532740295,-3.191162189,692,
CBFO027-6,51.532748395,-3.191257689,693,
CBFO027-6,51.532759495,-3.191357889,694,
CBFO027-6,51.532772095,-3.191457489,695,
CBFO027-6,51.532802495,-3.191615789,696,
CBFO027-6,51.532842695,-3.191793589,697,
CBFO027-6,51.532879695,-3.191942389,698,
CBFO027-6,51.532928495,-3.192080689,699,
CBFO027-6,51.532951724,-3.19213585,700,
CBFO027-6,51.532951724,-3.19213585,701,
CBFO027-6,51.532973595,-3.192187789,702,
CBFO027-6,51.533023095,-3.192293889,703,
CBFO027-6,51.533090895,-3.192419389,704,
CBFO027-6,51.533147295,-3.192514089,705,
CBFO027-6,51.533279895,-3.192727489,706,
CBFO027-6,51.533357395,-3.192872289,707,
CBFO027-6,51.533435795,-3.193018689,708,
CBFO027-6,51.533497195,-3.193133889,709,
CBFO027-6,51.533534995,-3.193211689,710,
CBFO027-6,51.533569695,-3.193295789,711,
CBFO027-6,51.533604895,-3.193393389,712,
CBFO027-6,51.533639895,-3.193508689,713,
CBFO027-6,51.533678795,-3.193633889,714,
CBFO027-6,51.533711595,-3.193761989,715,
CBFO027-6,51.533732895,-3.193858889,716,
CBFO027-6,51.533750295,-3.193949389,717,
CBFO027-6,51.533765395,-3.194063289,718,
CBFO027-6,51.533786995,-3.194253689,719,
CBFO027-6,51.533804495,-3.194464789,720,
CBFO027-6,51.533808195,-3.194676989,721,
CBFO027-6,51.533800295,-3.194891789,722,
CBFO027-6,51.533781895,-3.195120289,723,
CBFO027-6,51.533713195,-3.195726389,724,
CBFO027-6,51.533705097,-3.19578931,725,
CBFO027-6,51.533705097,-3.19578931,726,
CBFO027-6,51.533651995,-3.196201889,727,
CBFO027-6,51.533593295,-3.196667989,728,
CBFO027-6,51.533524995,-3.197121589,729,
CBFO027-6,51.533502495,-3.197246089,730,
CBFO027-6,51.533444295,-3.197530489,731,
CBFO027-6,51.533395795,-3.197755789,732,
CBFO027-6,51.533341695,-3.197985289,733,
CBFO027-6,51.533240495,-3.198391689,734,
CBFO027-6,51.533202995,-3.198533189,735,
CBFO027-6,51.533179495,-3.198615789,736,
CBFO027-6,51.533119495,-3.198797089,737,
CBFO027-6,51.533011295,-3.199097989,738,
CBFO027-6,51.532861195,-3.199492889,739,
CBFO027-6,51.532647495,-3.200028889,740,
CBFO027-6,51.532605695,-3.200122789,741,
CBFO027-6,51.532519495,-3.200314989,742,
CBFO027-6,51.532518682,-3.200316695,743,
CBFO027-6,51.532518682,-3.200316695,744,
CBFO027-6,51.532323395,-3.200726089,745,
CBFO027-6,51.532265995,-3.200837089,746,
CBFO027-6,51.532181595,-3.200983589,747,
CBFO027-6,51.532112195,-3.201097589,748,
CBFO027-6,51.532026395,-3.201227989,749,
CBFO027-6,51.531948595,-3.201328489,750,
CBFO027-6,51.531865695,-3.201423389,751,
CBFO027-6,51.531787095,-3.201503789,752,
CBFO027-6,51.531746095,-3.201538089,753,
CBFO027-6,51.531690195,-3.201580589,754,
CBFO027-6,51.531613695,-3.201632689,755,
CBFO027-6,51.531526595,-3.201671089,756,
CBFO027-6,51.531481395,-3.201685789,757,
CBFO027-6,51.531169495,-3.201785189,758,
CBFO027-6,51.530958316,-3.201836889,759,
CBFO027-6,51.530958316,-3.201836889,760,
CBFO027-6,51.530952595,-3.201838289,761,
CBFO027-6,51.530899795,-3.201854489,762,
CBFO027-6,51.530861195,-3.201868489,763,
CBFO027-6,51.530839195,-3.201876589,764,
CBFO027-6,51.530671695,-3.201959989,765,
CBFO027-6,51.530582495,-3.202026189,766,
CBFO027-6,51.530532795,-3.202076689,767,
CBFO027-6,51.530456595,-3.202159689,768,
CBFO027-6,51.530406695,-3.202221989,769,
CBFO027-6,51.530345295,-3.202322489,770,
CBFO027-6,51.530276895,-3.202436989,771,
CBFO027-6,51.530232795,-3.202566789,772,
CBFO027-6,51.530189295,-3.202620089,773,
CBFO027-6,51.530161495,-3.202637389,774,
CBFO027-6,51.530121295,-3.202642189,775,
CBFO027-6,51.530077095,-3.202647989,776,
CBFO027-6,51.529954895,-3.202660989,777,
CBFO027-6,51.529905695,-3.202675089,778,
CBFO027-6,51.529874495,-3.202697489,779,
CBFO027-6,51.529851595,-3.202725789,780,
CBFO027-6,51.529811495,-3.202808689,781,
CBFO027-6,51.529799595,-3.202833389,782,
CBFO027-6,51.529777295,-3.202901589,783,
CBFO027-6,51.529649595,-3.202810289,784,
CBFO027-6,51.529558695,-3.202756689,785,
CBFO027-6,51.529538995,-3.202745489,786,
CBFO027-6,51.529431395,-3.202684189,787,
CBFO027-6,51.529310995,-3.202619889,788,
CBFO027-6,51.529275251,-3.202604536,789,
CBFO027-6,51.529275251,-3.202604536,790,
CBFO027-6,51.529207395,-3.202575389,791,
CBFO027-6,51.529134295,-3.202548689,792,
CBFO027-6,51.529059495,-3.202524789,793,
CBFO027-6,51.528989795,-3.202507189,794,
CBFO027-6,51.528891195,-3.202490489,795,
CBFO027-6,51.528827995,-3.202486289,796,
CBFO027-6,51.528745695,-3.202479789,797,
CBFO027-6,51.528696495,-3.202481289,798,
CBFO027-6,51.528691795,-3.202481689,799,
CBFO027-6,51.528604095,-3.202489789,800,
CBFO027-6,51.528591395,-3.202490889,801,
CBFO027-6,51.528506395,-3.202501089,802,
CBFO027-6,51.528448795,-3.202513889,803,
CBFO027-6,51.528307695,-3.202552689,804,
CBFO027-6,51.528115695,-3.202611389,805,
CBFO027-6,51.527994595,-3.202653089,806,
CBFO027-6,51.527808995,-3.202712089,807,
CBFO027-6,51.527700195,-3.202741689,808,
CBFO027-6,51.527486995,-3.202792689,809,
CBFO027-6,51.527353795,-3.202818089,810,
CBFO027-6,51.527232095,-3.202831889,811,
CBFO027-6,51.527132031,-3.202839792,812,
CBFO027-6,51.527132031,-3.202839792,813,
CBFO027-6,51.527056095,-3.202845789,814,
CBFO027-6,51.526837995,-3.202855089,815,
CBFO027-6,51.526606395,-3.202852689,816,
CBFO027-6,51.526474895,-3.202843189,817,
CBFO027-6,51.526313695,-3.202826589,818,
CBFO027-6,51.526175295,-3.202806789,819,
CBFO027-6,51.526043895,-3.202785889,820,
CBFO027-6,51.525983595,-3.202753389,821,
CBFO027-6,51.525857595,-3.202726189,822,
CBFO027-6,51.525826695,-3.202720889,823,
CBFO027-6,51.525795795,-3.202715689,824,
CBFO027-6,51.525763795,-3.202709789,825,
CBFO027-6,51.525721595,-3.202701889,826,
CBFO027-6,51.525678295,-3.202658489,827,
CBFO027-6,51.525634295,-3.202638689,828,
CBFO027-6,51.525600295,-3.202617089,829,
CBFO027-6,51.525560295,-3.202571889,830,
CBFO027-6,51.525476295,-3.202539189,831,
CBFO027-6,51.525456195,-3.202517389,832,
CBFO027-6,51.525432695,-3.202507689,833,
CBFO027-6,51.525411095,-3.202510689,834,
CBFO027-6,51.525316995,-3.202505889,835,
CBFO027-6,51.525253795,-3.202512389,836,
CBFO027-6,51.525231495,-3.202510689,837,
CBFO027-6,51.525201295,-3.202508089,838,
CBFO027-6,51.525097695,-3.202487089,839,
CBFO027-6,51.525033795,-3.202472989,840,
CBFO027-6,51.524955695,-3.202453189,841,
CBFO027-6,51.524858895,-3.202410889,842,
CBFO027-6,51.524796295,-3.202384889,843,
CBFO027-6,51.524755347,-3.202368598,844,
CBFO027-6,51.524755347,-3.202368598,845,
CBFO027-6,51.524694495,-3.202344389,846,
CBFO027-6,51.524531495,-3.202286889,847,
CBFO027-6,51.524504095,-3.202277589,848,
CBFO027-6,51.524479795,-3.202270189,849,
CBFO027-6,51.524381095,-3.202245689,850,
CBFO027-6,51.524317395,-3.202304489,851,
CBFO027-6,51.524016895,-3.202229789,852,
CBFO027-6,51.523729495,-3.202161489,853,
CBFO027-6,51.523534695,-3.202109489,854,
CBFO027-6,51.523444495,-3.202016389,855,
CBFO027-6,51.523357895,-3.201990589,856,
CBFO027-6,51.523280595,-3.201965389,857,
CBFO027-6,51.523066995,-3.201903189,858,
CBFO027-6,51.523048395,-3.201897589,859,
CBFO027-6,51.522873795,-3.201848589,860,
CBFO027-6,51.522793095,-3.201819189,861,
CBFO027-6,51.522704695,-3.201800889,862,
CBFO027-6,51.522538095,-3.201763589,863,
CBFO027-6,51.522402995,-3.201751489,864,
CBFO027-6,51.522319577,-3.201747912,865,
CBFO027-6,51.522319577,-3.201747912,866,
CBFO027-6,51.522242095,-3.201744589,867,
CBFO027-6,51.522147295,-3.201792989,868,
CBFO027-6,51.521956895,-3.201777889,869,
CBFO027-6,51.521707195,-3.201747089,870,
CBFO027-6,51.521660995,-3.201741089,871,
CBFO027-6,51.521609095,-3.201728189,872,
CBFO027-6,51.521558495,-3.201716889,873,
CBFO027-6,51.521434895,-3.201689389,874,
CBFO027-6,51.521045095,-3.201607089,875,
CBFO027-6,51.520833995,-3.201568289,876,
CBFO027-6,51.520722095,-3.201547789,877,
CBFO027-6,51.520600795,-3.201523789,878,
CBFO027-6,51.520437395,-3.201490889,879,
CBFO027-6,51.520385195,-3.201477989,880,
CBFO027-6,51.520327895,-3.201464089,881,
CBFO027-6,51.520300395,-3.201456989,882,
CBFO027-6,51.520270195,-3.201449189,883,
CBFO027-6,51.519913558,-3.201368152,884,
CBFO027-6,51.519913558,-3.201368152,885,
CBFO027-6,51.519603895,-3.201297789,886,
CBFO027-6,51.519588095,-3.201294289,887,
CBFO027-6,51.519562795,-3.201289589,888,
CBFO027-6,51.519431395,-3.201272189,889,
CBFO027-6,51.519283195,-3.201244889,890,
CBFO027-6,51.519240695,-3.201233089,891,
CBFO027-6,51.519224095,-3.201228089,892,
CBFO027-6,51.519011995,-3.201161089,893,
CBFO027-6,51.518982428,-3.201152435,894,
CBFO027-6,51.518982428,-3.201152435,895,
CBFO027-6,51.518891395,-3.201125789,896,
CBFO027-6,51.518785795,-3.201103489,897,
CBFO027-6,51.518618695,-3.201070689,898,
CBFO027-6,51.518473595,-3.201043189,899,
CBFO027-6,51.518176495,-3.200983289,900,
CBFO027-6,51.518117495,-3.200934989,901,
CBFO027-6,51.518025795,-3.200916789,902,
CBFO027-6,51.517992295,-3.200910589,903,
CBFO027-6,51.517927795,-3.200898789,904,
CBFO027-6,51.517883395,-3.200935189,905,
CBFO027-6,51.517821895,-3.200921589,906,
CBFO027-6,51.517620295,-3.200878789,907,
CBFO027-6,51.517449595,-3.200851189,908,
CBFO027-6,51.517352995,-3.200843489,909,
CBFO027-6,51.517298795,-3.200835089,910,
CBFO027-6,51.517186495,-3.200812489,911,
CBFO027-6,51.517096295,-3.200791089,912,
CBFO027-6,51.517024295,-3.200775389,913,
CBFO027-6,51.516942295,-3.200755289,914,
CBFO027-6,51.516902395,-3.200745489,915,
CBFO027-6,51.516862095,-3.200736289,916,
CBFO027-6,51.516713095,-3.200707589,917,
CBFO027-6,51.516500195,-3.200665789,918,
CBFO027-6,51.516431395,-3.200635289,919,
CBFO027-6,51.516410795,-3.200626089,920,
CBFO027-6,51.516106995,-3.200584889,921,
CBFO027-6,51.516028195,-3.200569389,922,
CBFO027-6,51.515978645,-3.200559717,923,
CBFO027-6,51.515978645,-3.200559717,924,
CBFO027-6,51.515728995,-3.200510989,925,
CBFO027-6,51.515692295,-3.200504489,926,
CBFO027-6,51.515255695,-3.200421789,927,
CBFO027-6,51.515014895,-3.200373889,928,
CBFO027-6,51.514995495,-3.200370389,929,
CBFO027-6,51.514907295,-3.200352389,930,
CBFO027-6,51.514743995,-3.200321189,931,
CBFO027-6,51.514627395,-3.200297489,932,
CBFO027-6,51.514397695,-3.200252689,933,
CBFO027-6,51.514284095,-3.200229489,934,
CBFO027-6,51.514211395,-3.200214789,935,
CBFO027-6,51.514080695,-3.200189889,936,
CBFO027-6,51.514034895,-3.200180489,937,
CBFO027-6,51.513928895,-3.200158289,938,
CBFO027-6,51.513895895,-3.200151389,939,
CBFO027-6,51.513863295,-3.200145089,940,
CBFO027-6,51.513738595,-3.200121189,941,
CBFO027-6,51.513645079,-3.200103568,942,
CBFO027-6,51.513645079,-3.200103568,943,
CBFO027-6,51.513596895,-3.200094489,944,
CBFO027-6,51.513371295,-3.200045889,945,
CBFO027-6,51.513216195,-3.200009389,946,
CBFO027-6,51.512964995,-3.199952889,947,
CBFO027-6,51.512535195,-3.199860089,948,
CBFO027-6,51.512452195,-3.199841789,949,
CBFO027-6,51.512284395,-3.199813289,950,
CBFO027-6,51.511997095,-3.199762889,951,
CBFO027-6,51.511751595,-3.199729389,952,
CBFO027-6,51.511733595,-3.199727589,953,
CBFO027-6,51.511706795,-3.199725089,954,
CBFO027-6,51.511520895,-3.199722489,955,
CBFO027-6,51.511448695,-3.199722889,956,
CBFO027-6,51.511313395,-3.199723789,957,
CBFO027-6,51.511285895,-3.199722889,958,
CBFO027-6,51.511267395,-3.199721989,959,
CBFO027-6,51.510803795,-3.199712089,960,
CBFO027-6,51.510579377,-3.199706069,961,
CBFO027-6,51.510579377,-3.199706069,962,
CBFO027-6,51.510229695,-3.199696689,963,
CBFO027-6,51.510151695,-3.199694089,964,
CBFO027-6,51.510081595,-3.199693989,965,
CBFO027-6,51.510057795,-3.199691089,966,
CBFO027-6,51.510021295,-3.199689589,967,
CBFO027-6,51.509914895,-3.199688189,968,
CBFO027-6,51.509814195,-3.199689489,969,
CBFO027-6,51.509754195,-3.199688089,970,
CBFO027-6,51.509700095,-3.199686289,971,
CBFO027-6,51.509679195,-3.199686789,972,
CBFO027-6,51.509162795,-3.199674889,973,
CBFO027-6,51.508910995,-3.199668689,974,
CBFO027-6,51.508808175,-3.199665381,975,
CBFO027-6,51.508808175,-3.199665381,976,
CBFO027-6,51.508721395,-3.199662589,977,
CBFO027-6,51.508663095,-3.199619489,978,
CBFO027-6,51.508614095,-3.199616589,979,
CBFO027-6,51.508553395,-3.199616489,980,
CBFO027-6,51.508500595,-3.199638889,981,
CBFO027-6,51.508452795,-3.199636689,982,
CBFO027-6,51.508139795,-3.199630589,983,
CBFO027-6,51.508039495,-3.199651389,984,
CBFO027-6,51.507817995,-3.199644089,985,
CBFO027-6,51.507554895,-3.199635089,986,
CBFO027-6,51.507403595,-3.199622289,987,
CBFO027-6,51.507244295,-3.199594689,988,
CBFO027-6,51.507113795,-3.199585689,989,
CBFO027-6,51.506644295,-3.199354289,990,
CBFO027-6,51.505115495,-3.198583989,991,
CBFO027-6,51.504873495,-3.198462989,992,
CBFO027-6,51.504703895,-3.198376489,993,
CBFO027-6,51.504541995,-3.198295489,994,
CBFO027-6,51.504226595,-3.198135189,995,
CBFO027-6,51.503340195,-3.197692689,996,
CBFO027-6,51.503272495,-3.197656789,997,
CBFO027-6,51.503192095,-3.197611589,998,
CBFO027-6,51.503118895,-3.197563689,999,
CBFO027-6,51.503025295,-3.197502489,1000,
CBFO027-6,51.502947095,-3.197447789,1001,
CBFO027-6,51.502923395,-3.197430089,1002,
CBFO027-6,51.502866595,-3.197388189,1003,
CBFO027-6,51.502710095,-3.197255389,1004,
CBFO027-6,51.502634395,-3.197185689,1005,
CBFO027-6,51.502548095,-3.197106589,1006,
CBFO027-6,51.502391495,-3.196912689,1007,
CBFO027-6,51.502131495,-3.196663989,1008,
CBFO027-6,51.501766295,-3.196325089,1009,
CBFO027-6,51.501559695,-3.196131089,1010,
CBFO027-6,51.501297073,-3.195883719,1011,
CBFO027-6,51.501297073,-3.195883719,1012,
CBFO027-6,51.500963995,-3.195569989,1013,
CBFO027-6,51.500870095,-3.195479689,1014,
CBFO027-6,51.500790995,-3.195402089,1015,
CBFO027-6,51.500707895,-3.195322789,1016,
CBFO027-6,51.500510395,-3.195129989,1017,
CBFO027-6,51.500307795,-3.194930489,1018,
CBFO027-6,51.500167695,-3.194801989,1019,
CBFO027-6,51.499874195,-3.194543689,1020,
CBFO027-6,51.499596695,-3.194336989,1021,
CBFO027-6,51.499450395,-3.194222789,1022,
CBFO027-6,51.499369295,-3.194157589,1023,
CBFO027-6,51.499283495,-3.194075189,1024,
CBFO027-6,51.499204595,-3.193997689,1025,
CBFO027-6,51.499129795,-3.193922689,1026,
CBFO027-6,51.498978095,-3.193752389,1027,
CBFO027-6,51.498961995,-3.193733089,1028,
CBFO027-6,51.498939895,-3.193706889,1029,
CBFO027-6,51.498912095,-3.193674389,1030,
CBFO027-6,51.498868895,-3.193608889,1031,
CBFO027-6,51.498787495,-3.193505789,1032,
CBFO027-6,51.498648995,-3.193353489,1033,
CBFO027-6,51.498563195,-3.193260389,1034,
CBFO027-6,51.498479095,-3.193176589,1035,
CBFO027-6,51.498449095,-3.193146089,1036,
CBFO027-6,51.498341495,-3.193044989,1037,
CBFO027-6,51.498284095,-3.192993689,1038,
CBFO027-6,51.498191895,-3.192917289,1039,
CBFO027-6,51.498126395,-3.192868089,1040,
CBFO027-6,51.498043595,-3.192815889,1041,
CBFO027-6,51.497761913,-3.192663696,1042,
CBFO027-6,51.497761913,-3.192663696,1043,
CBFO027-6,51.497738395,-3.192650989,1044,
CBFO027-6,51.497638795,-3.192570989,1045,
CBFO027-6,51.497491195,-3.192495789,1046,
CBFO027-6,51.497472795,-3.192486389,1047,
CBFO027-6,51.497390095,-3.192444389,1048,
CBFO027-6,51.497304395,-3.192409689,1049,
CBFO027-6,51.497259695,-3.192391589,1050,
CBFO027-6,51.496974395,-3.192244889,1051,
CBFO027-6,51.496950495,-3.192232389,1052,
CBFO027-6,51.496920595,-3.192216489,1053,
CBFO027-6,51.496890795,-3.192199689,1054,
CBFO027-6,51.496740695,-3.192106089,1055,
CBFO027-6,51.496641795,-3.192037989,1056,
CBFO027-6,51.496572495,-3.191982189,1057,
CBFO027-6,51.496514295,-3.191931089,1058,
CBFO027-6,51.496411495,-3.191818889,1059,
CBFO027-6,51.496337795,-3.191732289,1060,
CBFO027-6,51.496294195,-3.191683789,1061,
CBFO027-6,51.496250195,-3.191642389,1062,
CBFO027-6,51.496199795,-3.191597389,1063,
CBFO027-6,51.496083595,-3.191508589,1064,
CBFO027-6,51.496045495,-3.191488489,1065,
CBFO027-6,51.495923895,-3.191444389,1066,
CBFO027-6,51.495886095,-3.191433089,1067,
CBFO027-6,51.495700895,-3.191381989,1068,
CBFO027-6,51.495572695,-3.191343689,1069,
CBFO027-6,51.495506195,-3.191385889,1070,
CBFO027-6,51.495427395,-3.191359889,1071,
CBFO027-6,51.495205695,-3.191251089,1072,
CBFO027-6,51.495045995,-3.191154189,1073,
CBFO027-6,51.494980895,-3.191109089,1074,
CBFO027-6,51.494904995,-3.191051289,1075,
CBFO027-6,51.494692095,-3.190868189,1076,
CBFO027-6,51.494520595,-3.190703389,1077,
CBFO027-6,51.494302695,-3.190488689,1078,
CBFO027-6,51.494129795,-3.190302889,1079,
CBFO027-6,51.493933395,-3.190096189,1080,
CBFO027-6,51.493737195,-3.189871389,1081,
CBFO027-6,51.493532195,-3.189619589,1082,
CBFO027-6,51.493365995,-3.189411689,1083,
CBFO027-6,51.493365995,-3.189411689,1084,
CBFO027-6,51.493219995,-3.189247989,1085,
CBFO027-6,51.492938995,-3.188941389,1086,
CBFO027-6,51.492820495,-3.188778589,1087,
CBFO027-6,51.492614195,-3.188535189,1088,
CBFO027-6,51.492589495,-3.188496589,1089,
CBFO027-6,51.492479595,-3.188363889,1090,
CBFO027-6,51.492475395,-3.188354989,1091,
CBFO027-6,51.492395195,-3.188188489,1092,
CBFO027-6,51.492347095,-3.188096289,1093,
CBFO027-6,51.492198795,-3.187803289,1094,
CBFO027-6,51.492036895,-3.187492789,1095,
CBFO027-6,51.492028795,-3.187477589,1096,
CBFO027-6,51.491949695,-3.187353789,1097,
CBFO027-6,51.491735095,-3.186921689,1098,
CBFO027-6,51.491495495,-3.186454789,1099,
CBFO027-6,51.491490843,-3.186446038,1100,
CBFO027-6,51.491490843,-3.186446038,1101,
CBFO027-6,51.491354895,-3.186190289,1102,
CBFO027-6,51.491293095,-3.186060389,1103,
CBFO027-6,51.491128595,-3.185739789,1104,
CBFO027-6,51.490725195,-3.184953889,1105,
CBFO027-6,51.490555095,-3.184624189,1106,
CBFO027-6,51.489960995,-3.183473389,1107,
CBFO027-6,51.489891095,-3.183332289,1108,
CBFO027-6,51.489837095,-3.183223289,1109,
CBFO027-6,51.489716395,-3.182939489,1110,
CBFO027-6,51.489641895,-3.182725889,1111,
CBFO027-6,51.489620495,-3.182659189,1112,
CBFO027-6,51.489593395,-3.182574589,1113,
CBFO027-6,51.489585195,-3.182549289,1114,
CBFO027-6,51.489560695,-3.182473689,1115,
CBFO027-6,51.489494095,-3.182268789,1116,
CBFO027-6,51.489437095,-3.182032389,1117,
CBFO027-6,51.489424995,-3.181982789,1118,
CBFO027-6,51.489411995,-3.181932689,1119,
CBFO027-6,51.489281258,-3.181427437,1120,
CBFO027-6,51.489281258,-3.181427437,1121,
CBFO027-6,51.489201495,-3.181119189,1122,
CBFO027-6,51.489117395,-3.180791389,1123,
CBFO027-6,51.488998895,-3.180326589,1124,
CBFO027-6,51.488957695,-3.180171789,1125,
CBFO027-6,51.488949295,-3.180138589,1126,
CBFO027-6,51.488910895,-3.179986289,1127,
CBFO027-6,51.488871995,-3.179844689,1128,
CBFO027-6,51.488837295,-3.179726789,1129,
CBFO027-6,51.488794295,-3.179595089,1130,
CBFO027-6,51.488763795,-3.179507789,1131,
CBFO027-6,51.488735595,-3.179435589,1132,
CBFO027-6,51.488669395,-3.179263189,1133,
CBFO027-6,51.488632195,-3.179172289,1134,
CBFO027-6,51.488555595,-3.178999889,1135,
CBFO027-6,51.488517295,-3.178921689,1136,
CBFO027-6,51.488485495,-3.178861989,1137,
CBFO027-6,51.488423495,-3.178749489,1138,
CBFO027-6,51.488339795,-3.178604889,1139,
CBFO027-6,51.488233595,-3.178438889,1140,
CBFO027-6,51.488197195,-3.178385789,1141,
CBFO027-6,51.488165895,-3.178340089,1142,
CBFO027-6,51.488073395,-3.178208189,1143,
CBFO027-6,51.488018027,-3.178134098,1144,
CBFO027-6,51.488018027,-3.178134098,1145,
CBFO027-6,51.487948595,-3.178041189,1146,
CBFO027-6,51.487859995,-3.177932289,1147,
CBFO027-6,51.487751695,-3.177810389,1148,
CBFO027-6,51.487625895,-3.177673789,1149,
CBFO027-6,51.487532395,-3.177583089,1150,
CBFO027-6,51.487487695,-3.177542189,1151,
CBFO027-6,51.487469595,-3.177525589,1152,
CBFO027-6,51.487390995,-3.177463389,1153,
CBFO027-6,51.487298795,-3.177397589,1154,
CBFO027-6,51.487164695,-3.177308689,1155,
CBFO027-6,51.486347995,-3.176802489,1156,
CBFO027-6,51.485673895,-3.176386189,1157,
CBFO027-6,51.485418895,-3.176222089,1158,
CBFO027-6,51.485400395,-3.176210189,1159,
CBFO027-6,51.485378395,-3.176195989,1160,
CBFO027-6,51.485216995,-3.176089789,1161,
CBFO027-6,51.485176295,-3.176063989,1162,
CBFO027-6,51.485070395,-3.175999589,1163,
CBFO027-6,51.485054595,-3.175989889,1164,
CBFO027-6,51.484964495,-3.175934589,1165,
CBFO027-6,51.484826595,-3.175850089,1166,
CBFO027-6,51.484452795,-3.175621289,1167,
CBFO027-6,51.484400295,-3.175589989,1168,
CBFO027-6,51.484359295,-3.175567889,1169,
CBFO027-6,51.484262895,-3.175511189,1170,
CBFO027-6,51.484184395,-3.175459089,1171,
CBFO027-6,51.484133795,-3.175439689,1172,
CBFO027-6,51.484103995,-3.175422089,1173,
CBFO027-6,51.484060495,-3.175402589,1174,
CBFO027-6,51.484022595,-3.175376089,1175,
CBFO027-6,51.483936495,-3.175315789,1176,
CBFO027-6,51.483826095,-3.175235689,1177,
CBFO027-6,51.483749895,-3.175176689,1178,
CBFO027-6,51.483575395,-3.175041589,1179,
CBFO027-6,51.483538495,-3.175019789,1180,
CBFO027-6,51.483503795,-3.175010289,1181,
CBFO027-6,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1182,
CBFO027-6,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1183,
CBFO027-6,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1184,
CBFO027-6,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1185,
CBFO027-6,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1186,
CBFO027-6,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1187,
CBFO027-6,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1188,
CBFO027-6,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1189,
CBFO027-6,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1190,
CBFO027-6,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1191,
CBFO027-6,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1192,
CBFO027-6,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1193,
CBFO027-6,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1194,
CBFO027-6,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1195,
CBFO027-6,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1196,
CBFO027-6,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1197,
CBFO027-6,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1198,
CBFO027-6,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1199,
CBFO027-6,51.483326395,-3.176878689,1200,
CBFO027-6,51.483326095,-3.176953989,1201,
CBFO027-6,51.483325895,-3.176981689,1202,
CBFO027-6,51.483329095,-3.177075189,1203,
CBFO027-6,51.483331095,-3.177130289,1204,
CBFO027-6,51.483334095,-3.177283689,1205,
CBFO027-6,51.483334795,-3.177375989,1206,
CBFO027-6,51.483334995,-3.177473189,1207,
CBFO027-6,51.483333295,-3.177619589,1208,
CBFO027-6,51.483329695,-3.178024789,1209,
CBFO027-6,51.483324195,-3.178186289,1210,
CBFO027-6,51.483323295,-3.178229289,1211,
CBFO027-6,51.483323695,-3.178273589,1212,
CBFO027-6,51.483324195,-3.178374789,1213,
CBFO027-6,51.483326195,-3.178423689,1214,
CBFO027-6,51.483329695,-3.178486589,1215,
CBFO027-6,51.483331295,-3.178556389,1216,
CBFO027-6,51.483329295,-3.178608289,1217,
CBFO027-6,51.483325495,-3.178646189,1218,
CBFO027-6,51.483315895,-3.178694889,1219,
CBFO027-6,51.483304495,-3.178737289,1220,
CBFO027-6,51.483284895,-3.178799689,1221,
CBFO027-6,51.483274495,-3.178828889,1222,
CBFO027-6,51.483252295,-3.178876389,1223,
CBFO027-6,51.483231595,-3.178911289,1224,
CBFO027-6,51.483181395,-3.178967289,1225,
CBFO027-6,51.483160295,-3.178990089,1226,
CBFO027-6,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1227,
CBFO027-6,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1228,
CBFO027-6,51.482916242,-3.179252533,1229,
CBFO027-6,51.482969549,-3.179498155,1230,
CBFO027-6,51.482969465,-3.179498718,1231,
CBFO027-6,51.483062995,-3.179534389,1232,
CBFO027-6,51.483128095,-3.179558089,1233,
CBFO027-6,51.483212295,-3.179605489,1234,
CBFO027-6,51.483229795,-3.179616289,1235,
CBFO027-6,51.483278295,-3.179644089,1236,
CBFO027-6,51.483337895,-3.179690089,1237,
CBFO027-6,51.483384039,-3.17973117,1238,
CBFO027-8,51.483384039,-3.17973117,0,
CBFO027-8,51.483393495,-3.179739589,1,
CBFO027-8,51.483454095,-3.179801589,2,
CBFO027-8,51.483508195,-3.179863889,3,
CBFO027-8,51.483552195,-3.179924089,4,
CBFO027-8,51.483596695,-3.179987689,5,
CBFO027-8,51.483620895,-3.180029989,6,
CBFO027-8,51.483674695,-3.180127389,7,
CBFO027-8,51.483706895,-3.180196989,8,
CBFO027-8,51.483748595,-3.180323289,9,
CBFO027-8,51.483782495,-3.180420189,10,
CBFO027-8,51.483821095,-3.180515389,11,
CBFO027-8,51.483888295,-3.180649589,12,
CBFO027-8,51.484061795,-3.180981189,13,
CBFO027-8,51.484178595,-3.181178189,14,
CBFO027-8,51.484304795,-3.181349589,15,
CBFO027-8,51.484488295,-3.181587789,16,
CBFO027-8,51.484598295,-3.181723789,17,
CBFO027-8,51.484695995,-3.181836789,18,
CBFO027-8,51.484795895,-3.181869489,19,
CBFO027-8,51.485282295,-3.182401289,20,
CBFO027-8,51.486139395,-3.183407089,21,
CBFO027-8,51.486358295,-3.183654989,22,
CBFO027-8,51.486488695,-3.183792489,23,
CBFO027-8,51.486502595,-3.183807489,24,
CBFO027-8,51.486574695,-3.183879589,25,
CBFO027-8,51.486683595,-3.183994389,26,
CBFO027-8,51.486932295,-3.184246389,27,
CBFO027-8,51.487017895,-3.184332689,28,
CBFO027-8,51.487090695,-3.184403289,29,
CBFO027-8,51.487165495,-3.184467389,30,
CBFO027-8,51.487259695,-3.184542989,31,
CBFO027-8,51.487476295,-3.184708389,32,
CBFO027-8,51.487511795,-3.184733589,33,
CBFO027-8,51.487636108,-3.184863535,34,
CBFO027-8,51.487636108,-3.184863535,35,
CBFO027-8,51.487672895,-3.184901989,36,
CBFO027-8,51.487997295,-3.185136689,37,
CBFO027-8,51.488020195,-3.185152689,38,
CBFO027-8,51.488055695,-3.185177589,39,
CBFO027-8,51.488159195,-3.185249789,40,
CBFO027-8,51.488200995,-3.185288589,41,
CBFO027-8,51.488256495,-3.185342689,42,
CBFO027-8,51.488319695,-3.185401489,43,
CBFO027-8,51.488363095,-3.185442989,44,
CBFO027-8,51.488437395,-3.185522289,45,
CBFO027-8,51.488583295,-3.185687289,46,
CBFO027-8,51.488728095,-3.185826589,47,
CBFO027-8,51.488780795,-3.185905389,48,
CBFO027-8,51.488839395,-3.185998289,49,
CBFO027-8,51.488931795,-3.186151389,50,
CBFO027-8,51.489032195,-3.186324489,51,
CBFO027-8,51.489126895,-3.186478889,52,
CBFO027-8,51.489208895,-3.186612189,53,
CBFO027-8,51.489288495,-3.186739289,54,
CBFO027-8,51.489334095,-3.186809189,55,
CBFO027-8,51.489365895,-3.186856489,56,
CBFO027-8,51.489404295,-3.186905789,57,
CBFO027-8,51.489451795,-3.186964389,58,
CBFO027-8,51.489522595,-3.187037589,59,
CBFO027-8,51.489689895,-3.187201589,60,
CBFO027-8,51.489806395,-3.187308289,61,
CBFO027-8,51.490062295,-3.187529589,62,
CBFO027-8,51.490313295,-3.187735489,63,
CBFO027-8,51.490522395,-3.187901889,64,
CBFO027-8,51.490658895,-3.188005089,65,
CBFO027-8,51.490782595,-3.188083389,66,
CBFO027-8,51.490828595,-3.188110189,67,
CBFO027-8,51.490929395,-3.188159889,68,
CBFO027-8,51.491034795,-3.188201489,69,
CBFO027-8,51.491863095,-3.188486889,70,
CBFO027-8,51.491993595,-3.188535189,71,
CBFO027-8,51.492157495,-3.188591189,72,
CBFO027-8,51.492459195,-3.188698789,73,
CBFO027-8,51.492485595,-3.188707689,74,
CBFO027-8,51.492580795,-3.188738089,75,
CBFO027-8,51.492692695,-3.188787589,76,
CBFO027-8,51.492809995,-3.188848289,77,
CBFO027-8,51.492938995,-3.188941389,78,
CBFO027-8,51.493219995,-3.189247989,79,
CBFO027-8,51.493365995,-3.189411689,80,
CBFO027-8,51.493532195,-3.189619589,81,
CBFO027-8,51.493626056,-3.189734877,82,
CBFO027-8,51.493626056,-3.189734877,83,
CBFO027-8,51.493737195,-3.189871389,84,
CBFO027-8,51.493933395,-3.190096189,85,
CBFO027-8,51.494129795,-3.190302889,86,
CBFO027-8,51.494302695,-3.190488689,87,
CBFO027-8,51.494520595,-3.190703389,88,
CBFO027-8,51.494692095,-3.190868189,89,
CBFO027-8,51.494904995,-3.191051289,90,
CBFO027-8,51.494980895,-3.191109089,91,
CBFO027-8,51.495045995,-3.191154189,92,
CBFO027-8,51.495205695,-3.191251089,93,
CBFO027-8,51.495427395,-3.191359889,94,
CBFO027-8,51.495506195,-3.191385889,95,
CBFO027-8,51.495568895,-3.191457689,96,
CBFO027-8,51.495778595,-3.191518989,97,
CBFO027-8,51.495931995,-3.191560489,98,
CBFO027-8,51.496010895,-3.191593089,99,
CBFO027-8,51.496076795,-3.191635589,100,
CBFO027-8,51.496121895,-3.191672989,101,
CBFO027-8,51.496175995,-3.191714089,102,
CBFO027-8,51.496304795,-3.191839589,103,
CBFO027-8,51.496447795,-3.191994389,104,
CBFO027-8,51.496537995,-3.192082489,105,
CBFO027-8,51.496554395,-3.192096089,106,
CBFO027-8,51.496612795,-3.192143989,107,
CBFO027-8,51.496664876,-3.192182365,108,
CBFO027-8,51.496664876,-3.192182365,109,
CBFO027-8,51.496671695,-3.192187389,110,
CBFO027-8,51.496771195,-3.192252789,111,
CBFO027-8,51.496863495,-3.192309889,112,
CBFO027-8,51.496898495,-3.192328589,113,
CBFO027-8,51.497104895,-3.192435589,114,
CBFO027-8,51.497148695,-3.192458989,115,
CBFO027-8,51.497165195,-3.192469089,116,
CBFO027-8,51.497329495,-3.192550289,117,
CBFO027-8,51.497639395,-3.192710189,118,
CBFO027-8,51.498001695,-3.192901889,119,
CBFO027-8,51.498042595,-3.192926489,120,
CBFO027-8,51.498151695,-3.193000289,121,
CBFO027-8,51.498250995,-3.193076289,122,
CBFO027-8,51.498309695,-3.193127389,123,
CBFO027-8,51.498336295,-3.193156489,124,
CBFO027-8,51.498382395,-3.193205589,125,
CBFO027-8,51.498410695,-3.193237389,126,
CBFO027-8,51.498493995,-3.193329289,127,
CBFO027-8,51.498723595,-3.193583089,128,
CBFO027-8,51.498734595,-3.193593489,129,
CBFO027-8,51.498830595,-3.193697389,130,
CBFO027-8,51.498874495,-3.193759589,131,
CBFO027-8,51.498901795,-3.193794989,132,
CBFO027-8,51.498959095,-3.193858689,133,
CBFO027-8,51.499020095,-3.193925789,134,
CBFO027-8,51.499028777,-3.193935797,135,
CBFO027-8,51.499028777,-3.193935797,136,
CBFO027-8,51.499096695,-3.194014089,137,
CBFO027-8,51.499160595,-3.194082889,138,
CBFO027-8,51.499280195,-3.194195789,139,
CBFO027-8,51.499399695,-3.194305989,140,
CBFO027-8,51.499489995,-3.194383989,141,
CBFO027-8,51.499568495,-3.194443689,142,
CBFO027-8,51.499721395,-3.194559989,143,
CBFO027-8,51.499844295,-3.194655889,144,
CBFO027-8,51.499949195,-3.194743789,145,
CBFO027-8,51.500040795,-3.194823089,146,
CBFO027-8,51.500147995,-3.194920589,147,
CBFO027-8,51.500236095,-3.194999689,148,
CBFO027-8,51.500331895,-3.195092989,149,
CBFO027-8,51.500656495,-3.195412989,150,
CBFO027-8,51.500838595,-3.195588889,151,
CBFO027-8,51.500967195,-3.195706689,152,
CBFO027-8,51.501347895,-3.196036289,153,
CBFO027-8,51.501459419,-3.196143323,154,
CBFO027-8,51.501459419,-3.196143323,155,
CBFO027-8,51.501519295,-3.196200789,156,
CBFO027-8,51.501734195,-3.196408089,157,
CBFO027-8,51.501903695,-3.196586589,158,
CBFO027-8,51.502021195,-3.196718889,159,
CBFO027-8,51.502222495,-3.196953989,160,
CBFO027-8,51.502337795,-3.197073289,161,
CBFO027-8,51.502673395,-3.197369789,162,
CBFO027-8,51.502808195,-3.197479889,163,
CBFO027-8,51.502901295,-3.197550289,164,
CBFO027-8,51.503023495,-3.197638989,165,
CBFO027-8,51.503116595,-3.197697289,166,
CBFO027-8,51.503201795,-3.197750889,167,
CBFO027-8,51.503315895,-3.197814389,168,
CBFO027-8,51.504208595,-3.198262989,169,
CBFO027-8,51.504498995,-3.198409489,170,
CBFO027-8,51.504665195,-3.198493589,171,
CBFO027-8,51.504851395,-3.198588689,172,
CBFO027-8,51.505085695,-3.198705089,173,
CBFO027-8,51.506619895,-3.199472889,174,
CBFO027-8,51.506700395,-3.199511989,175,
CBFO027-8,51.506893595,-3.199681589,176,
CBFO027-8,51.507086595,-3.199787589,177,
CBFO027-8,51.507170295,-3.199838289,178,
CBFO027-8,51.507265395,-3.199903389,179,
CBFO027-8,51.507363695,-3.199978889,180,
CBFO027-8,51.507432195,-3.200037489,181,
CBFO027-8,51.507526095,-3.200123189,182,
CBFO027-8,51.507673595,-3.200262389,183,
CBFO027-8,51.507725195,-3.200317989,184,
CBFO027-8,51.507783995,-3.200315189,185,
CBFO027-8,51.507834095,-3.200369989,186,
CBFO027-8,51.507865495,-3.200402389,187,
CBFO027-8,51.507900895,-3.200422989,188,
CBFO027-8,51.507926695,-3.200435589,189,
CBFO027-8,51.507939595,-3.200441789,190,
CBFO027-8,51.507971495,-3.200450689,191,
CBFO027-8,51.507995595,-3.200451089,192,
CBFO027-8,51.508068595,-3.200435989,193,
CBFO027-8,51.508112695,-3.200417589,194,
CBFO027-8,51.508156795,-3.200388689,195,
CBFO027-8,51.508212595,-3.200278689,196,
CBFO027-8,51.508300195,-3.200135389,197,
CBFO027-8,51.508350895,-3.200039889,198,
CBFO027-8,51.508445995,-3.199868789,199,
CBFO027-8,51.508490895,-3.199801189,200,
CBFO027-8,51.508516595,-3.199772089,201,
CBFO027-8,51.508540595,-3.199748389,202,
CBFO027-8,51.508570895,-3.199726689,203,
CBFO027-8,51.508615695,-3.199707089,204,
CBFO027-8,51.508659895,-3.199703389,205,
CBFO027-8,51.508721395,-3.199662589,206,
CBFO027-8,51.508910995,-3.199668689,207,
CBFO027-8,51.509006107,-3.199671031,208,
CBFO027-8,51.509006107,-3.199671031,209,
CBFO027-8,51.509162795,-3.199674889,210,
CBFO027-8,51.509679195,-3.199686789,211,
CBFO027-8,51.509700095,-3.199686289,212,
CBFO027-8,51.509754195,-3.199688089,213,
CBFO027-8,51.509814195,-3.199689489,214,
CBFO027-8,51.509914895,-3.199688189,215,
CBFO027-8,51.510021295,-3.199689589,216,
CBFO027-8,51.510057795,-3.199691089,217,
CBFO027-8,51.510081595,-3.199693989,218,
CBFO027-8,51.510151695,-3.199694089,219,
CBFO027-8,51.510229695,-3.199696689,220,
CBFO027-8,51.5107772,-3.199711376,221,
CBFO027-8,51.5107772,-3.199711376,222,
CBFO027-8,51.510803795,-3.199712089,223,
CBFO027-8,51.511267395,-3.199721989,224,
CBFO027-8,51.511285895,-3.199722889,225,
CBFO027-8,51.511313395,-3.199723789,226,
CBFO027-8,51.511448695,-3.199722889,227,
CBFO027-8,51.511520895,-3.199722489,228,
CBFO027-8,51.511706795,-3.199725089,229,
CBFO027-8,51.511733595,-3.199727589,230,
CBFO027-8,51.511751595,-3.199729389,231,
CBFO027-8,51.511997095,-3.199762889,232,
CBFO027-8,51.512284395,-3.199813289,233,
CBFO027-8,51.512452195,-3.199841789,234,
CBFO027-8,51.512535195,-3.199860089,235,
CBFO027-8,51.512964995,-3.199952889,236,
CBFO027-8,51.513216195,-3.200009389,237,
CBFO027-8,51.513371295,-3.200045889,238,
CBFO027-8,51.513596895,-3.200094489,239,
CBFO027-8,51.513738595,-3.200121189,240,
CBFO027-8,51.513863295,-3.200145089,241,
CBFO027-8,51.513895895,-3.200151389,242,
CBFO027-8,51.513928895,-3.200158289,243,
CBFO027-8,51.514034895,-3.200180489,244,
CBFO027-8,51.514080695,-3.200189889,245,
CBFO027-8,51.514167361,-3.2002064,246,
CBFO027-8,51.514167361,-3.2002064,247,
CBFO027-8,51.514211395,-3.200214789,248,
CBFO027-8,51.514284095,-3.200229489,249,
CBFO027-8,51.514397695,-3.200252689,250,
CBFO027-8,51.514627395,-3.200297489,251,
CBFO027-8,51.514743995,-3.200321189,252,
CBFO027-8,51.514907295,-3.200352389,253,
CBFO027-8,51.514995495,-3.200370389,254,
CBFO027-8,51.515014895,-3.200373889,255,
CBFO027-8,51.515255695,-3.200421789,256,
CBFO027-8,51.515692295,-3.200504489,257,
CBFO027-8,51.515728995,-3.200510989,258,
CBFO027-8,51.516028195,-3.200569389,259,
CBFO027-8,51.516106995,-3.200584889,260,
CBFO027-8,51.516347297,-3.200617478,261,
CBFO027-8,51.516347297,-3.200617478,262,
CBFO027-8,51.516410795,-3.200626089,263,
CBFO027-8,51.516431395,-3.200635289,264,
CBFO027-8,51.516500195,-3.200665789,265,
CBFO027-8,51.516713095,-3.200707589,266,
CBFO027-8,51.516862095,-3.200736289,267,
CBFO027-8,51.516902395,-3.200745489,268,
CBFO027-8,51.516942295,-3.200755289,269,
CBFO027-8,51.517024295,-3.200775389,270,
CBFO027-8,51.517096295,-3.200791089,271,
CBFO027-8,51.517186495,-3.200812489,272,
CBFO027-8,51.517298795,-3.200835089,273,
CBFO027-8,51.517352995,-3.200843489,274,
CBFO027-8,51.517449595,-3.200851189,275,
CBFO027-8,51.517620295,-3.200878789,276,
CBFO027-8,51.517643431,-3.200883701,277,
CBFO027-8,51.517643431,-3.200883701,278,
CBFO027-8,51.517821895,-3.200921589,279,
CBFO027-8,51.517883395,-3.200935189,280,
CBFO027-8,51.517923495,-3.201001389,281,
CBFO027-8,51.517983195,-3.201011689,282,
CBFO027-8,51.518113495,-3.201009889,283,
CBFO027-8,51.518176495,-3.200983289,284,
CBFO027-8,51.518473595,-3.201043189,285,
CBFO027-8,51.518618695,-3.201070689,286,
CBFO027-8,51.518785795,-3.201103489,287,
CBFO027-8,51.518891395,-3.201125789,288,
CBFO027-8,51.519011995,-3.201161089,289,
CBFO027-8,51.519224095,-3.201228089,290,
CBFO027-8,51.519240695,-3.201233089,291,
CBFO027-8,51.519283195,-3.201244889,292,
CBFO027-8,51.519431395,-3.201272189,293,
CBFO027-8,51.519562795,-3.201289589,294,
CBFO027-8,51.519588095,-3.201294289,295,
CBFO027-8,51.519603895,-3.201297789,296,
CBFO027-8,51.520073661,-3.201404531,297,
CBFO027-8,51.520073661,-3.201404531,298,
CBFO027-8,51.520270195,-3.201449189,299,
CBFO027-8,51.520300395,-3.201456989,300,
CBFO027-8,51.520327895,-3.201464089,301,
CBFO027-8,51.520385195,-3.201477989,302,
CBFO027-8,51.520437395,-3.201490889,303,
CBFO027-8,51.520600795,-3.201523789,304,
CBFO027-8,51.520722095,-3.201547789,305,
CBFO027-8,51.520833995,-3.201568289,306,
CBFO027-8,51.521045095,-3.201607089,307,
CBFO027-8,51.521434895,-3.201689389,308,
CBFO027-8,51.521558495,-3.201716889,309,
CBFO027-8,51.521609095,-3.201728189,310,
CBFO027-8,51.521660995,-3.201741089,311,
CBFO027-8,51.521707195,-3.201747089,312,
CBFO027-8,51.521956895,-3.201777889,313,
CBFO027-8,51.522147295,-3.201792989,314,
CBFO027-8,51.522243595,-3.201865589,315,
CBFO027-8,51.522393595,-3.201900989,316,
CBFO027-8,51.522501895,-3.201927289,317,
CBFO027-8,51.522578195,-3.201945189,318,
CBFO027-8,51.522695595,-3.201972689,319,
CBFO027-8,51.522712795,-3.201976689,320,
CBFO027-8,51.522758195,-3.201986789,321,
CBFO027-8,51.522859595,-3.202011389,322,
CBFO027-8,51.522965195,-3.202050789,323,
CBFO027-8,51.523025265,-3.202065471,324,
CBFO027-8,51.523025265,-3.202065471,325,
CBFO027-8,51.523036795,-3.202068289,326,
CBFO027-8,51.523342195,-3.202139989,327,
CBFO027-8,51.523432095,-3.202159289,328,
CBFO027-8,51.523534695,-3.202109489,329,
CBFO027-8,51.523729495,-3.202161489,330,
CBFO027-8,51.524016895,-3.202229789,331,
CBFO027-8,51.524317395,-3.202304489,332,
CBFO027-8,51.524367995,-3.202379189,333,
CBFO027-8,51.524419795,-3.202390289,334,
CBFO027-8,51.524449595,-3.202397089,335,
CBFO027-8,51.524540595,-3.202419589,336,
CBFO027-8,51.524652395,-3.202447689,337,
CBFO027-8,51.524749295,-3.202476389,338,
CBFO027-8,51.524849095,-3.202509389,339,
CBFO027-8,51.524953095,-3.202552189,340,
CBFO027-8,51.525015795,-3.202575089,341,
CBFO027-8,51.525098195,-3.202596189,342,
CBFO027-8,51.525177195,-3.202622889,343,
CBFO027-8,51.525220395,-3.202639489,344,
CBFO027-8,51.525235795,-3.202647089,345,
CBFO027-8,51.525245695,-3.202651989,346,
CBFO027-8,51.525388895,-3.202717289,347,
CBFO027-8,51.525402295,-3.202728689,348,
CBFO027-8,51.525417495,-3.202731889,349,
CBFO027-8,51.525431995,-3.202734989,350,
CBFO027-8,51.525524495,-3.202749389,351,
CBFO027-8,51.525605295,-3.202738489,352,
CBFO027-8,51.525675295,-3.202737989,353,
CBFO027-8,51.525721595,-3.202701889,354,
CBFO027-8,51.525763795,-3.202709789,355,
CBFO027-8,51.525795795,-3.202715689,356,
CBFO027-8,51.525826695,-3.202720889,357,
CBFO027-8,51.525857595,-3.202726189,358,
CBFO027-8,51.525983595,-3.202753389,359,
CBFO027-8,51.526043895,-3.202785889,360,
CBFO027-8,51.526154152,-3.202803426,361,
CBFO027-8,51.526154152,-3.202803426,362,
CBFO027-8,51.526175295,-3.202806789,363,
CBFO027-8,51.526313695,-3.202826589,364,
CBFO027-8,51.526474895,-3.202843189,365,
CBFO027-8,51.526606395,-3.202852689,366,
CBFO027-8,51.526837995,-3.202855089,367,
CBFO027-8,51.527056095,-3.202845789,368,
CBFO027-8,51.527232095,-3.202831889,369,
CBFO027-8,51.527353795,-3.202818089,370,
CBFO027-8,51.527486995,-3.202792689,371,
CBFO027-8,51.527532837,-3.202781723,372,
CBFO027-8,51.527532837,-3.202781723,373,
CBFO027-8,51.527700195,-3.202741689,374,
CBFO027-8,51.527808995,-3.202712089,375,
CBFO027-8,51.527994595,-3.202653089,376,
CBFO027-8,51.528115695,-3.202611389,377,
CBFO027-8,51.528307695,-3.202552689,378,
CBFO027-8,51.528448795,-3.202513889,379,
CBFO027-8,51.528506395,-3.202501089,380,
CBFO027-8,51.528591395,-3.202490889,381,
CBFO027-8,51.528604095,-3.202489789,382,
CBFO027-8,51.528691795,-3.202481689,383,
CBFO027-8,51.528696495,-3.202481289,384,
CBFO027-8,51.528745695,-3.202479789,385,
CBFO027-8,51.528827995,-3.202486289,386,
CBFO027-8,51.528891195,-3.202490489,387,
CBFO027-8,51.528989795,-3.202507189,388,
CBFO027-8,51.529059495,-3.202524789,389,
CBFO027-8,51.529134295,-3.202548689,390,
CBFO027-8,51.529207395,-3.202575389,391,
CBFO027-8,51.529310995,-3.202619889,392,
CBFO027-8,51.529419106,-3.202677626,393,
CBFO027-8,51.529419106,-3.202677626,394,
CBFO027-8,51.529431395,-3.202684189,395,
CBFO027-8,51.529538995,-3.202745489,396,
CBFO027-8,51.529558695,-3.202756689,397,
CBFO027-8,51.529649595,-3.202810289,398,
CBFO027-8,51.529777295,-3.202901589,399,
CBFO027-8,51.529968995,-3.203069889,400,
CBFO027-8,51.530118695,-3.203204389,401,
CBFO027-8,51.530283795,-3.203358689,402,
CBFO027-8,51.530518895,-3.203595589,403,
CBFO027-8,51.530693995,-3.203761289,404,
CBFO027-8,51.530828795,-3.203885589,405,
CBFO027-8,51.531171995,-3.204185989,406,
CBFO027-8,51.531253895,-3.204259089,407,
CBFO027-8,51.531319895,-3.204311489,408,
CBFO027-8,51.531351395,-3.204335689,409,
CBFO027-8,51.531696595,-3.204601589,410,
CBFO027-8,51.531869895,-3.204732189,411,
CBFO027-8,51.531941151,-3.204783688,412,
CBFO027-8,51.531941151,-3.204783688,413,
CBFO027-8,51.532219395,-3.204984789,414,
CBFO027-8,51.532389295,-3.205101989,415,
CBFO027-8,51.532694195,-3.205300289,416,
CBFO027-8,51.532913695,-3.205434289,417,
CBFO027-8,51.533020095,-3.205494889,418,
CBFO027-8,51.533213895,-3.205603189,419,
CBFO027-8,51.533404195,-3.205703389,420,
CBFO027-8,51.533545395,-3.205771989,421,
CBFO027-8,51.533659095,-3.205826089,422,
CBFO027-8,51.533816595,-3.205902189,423,
CBFO027-8,51.534070695,-3.206013689,424,
CBFO027-8,51.534198195,-3.206060089,425,
CBFO027-8,51.534356895,-3.206115589,426,
CBFO027-8,51.534491795,-3.206152989,427,
CBFO027-8,51.534638095,-3.206188789,428,
CBFO027-8,51.534741995,-3.206207589,429,
CBFO027-8,51.534865695,-3.206226789,430,
CBFO027-8,51.534909173,-3.206230759,431,
CBFO027-8,51.534909173,-3.206230759,432,
CBFO027-8,51.534981795,-3.206237389,433,
CBFO027-8,51.535103495,-3.206244689,434,
CBFO027-8,51.535232395,-3.206247089,435,
CBFO027-8,51.535376395,-3.206242589,436,
CBFO027-8,51.535532795,-3.206232389,437,
CBFO027-8,51.535648695,-3.206224689,438,
CBFO027-8,51.535793795,-3.206210789,439,
CBFO027-8,51.535922395,-3.206196589,440,
CBFO027-8,51.536020595,-3.206185589,441,
CBFO027-8,51.536077995,-3.206178189,442,
CBFO027-8,51.536231895,-3.206161389,443,
CBFO027-8,51.536390195,-3.206146489,444,
CBFO027-8,51.536606695,-3.206132389,445,
CBFO027-8,51.536727795,-3.206131889,446,
CBFO027-8,51.536859295,-3.206137789,447,
CBFO027-8,51.537063995,-3.206152889,448,
CBFO027-8,51.537200995,-3.206167289,449,
CBFO027-8,51.537376695,-3.206195289,450,
CBFO027-8,51.537652795,-3.206261089,451,
CBFO027-8,51.537884795,-3.206329589,452,
CBFO027-8,51.538071995,-3.206389789,453,
CBFO027-8,51.538279795,-3.206452789,454,
CBFO027-8,51.538422995,-3.206488189,455,
CBFO027-8,51.538616395,-3.206527289,456,
CBFO027-8,51.538739995,-3.206556189,457,
CBFO027-8,51.538828195,-3.206575089,458,
CBFO027-8,51.538883111,-3.206626398,459,
CBFO027-8,51.538883111,-3.206626398,460,
CBFO027-8,51.538902795,-3.206644789,461,
CBFO027-8,51.539062995,-3.206730489,462,
CBFO027-8,51.539217195,-3.206817589,463,
CBFO027-8,51.539313295,-3.206860989,464,
CBFO027-8,51.539347895,-3.206887289,465,
CBFO027-8,51.539385295,-3.206899289,466,
CBFO027-8,51.539423495,-3.206896289,467,
CBFO027-8,51.539460095,-3.206878489,468,
CBFO027-8,51.539492895,-3.206846989,469,
CBFO027-8,51.539507595,-3.206825989,470,
CBFO027-8,51.539520595,-3.206802189,471,
CBFO027-8,51.539538995,-3.206752889,472,
CBFO027-8,51.539549995,-3.206698189,473,
CBFO027-8,51.539552995,-3.206640889,474,
CBFO027-8,51.539547795,-3.206583989,475,
CBFO027-8,51.539534595,-3.206530589,476,
CBFO027-8,51.539514295,-3.206483289,477,
CBFO027-8,51.539505795,-3.206468989,478,
CBFO027-8,51.539477395,-3.206350489,479,
CBFO027-8,51.539454795,-3.206247589,480,
CBFO027-8,51.539424795,-3.206081289,481,
CBFO027-8,51.539411895,-3.205956689,482,
CBFO027-8,51.539391495,-3.205864489,483,
CBFO027-8,51.539390095,-3.205644389,484,
CBFO027-8,51.539386695,-3.205392689,485,
CBFO027-8,51.539380318,-3.205168569,486,
CBFO027-8,51.539380318,-3.205168569,487,
CBFO027-8,51.539376195,-3.205023689,488,
CBFO027-8,51.539363995,-3.204767289,489,
CBFO027-8,51.539355395,-3.204619889,490,
CBFO027-8,51.539334595,-3.204358189,491,
CBFO027-8,51.539324595,-3.204216989,492,
CBFO027-8,51.539339695,-3.204131289,493,
CBFO027-8,51.539352995,-3.204068789,494,
CBFO027-8,51.539362895,-3.204040889,495,
CBFO027-8,51.539379395,-3.203994189,496,
CBFO027-8,51.539393795,-3.203814489,497,
CBFO027-8,51.539353995,-3.203623089,498,
CBFO027-8,51.539336695,-3.203593489,499,
CBFO027-8,51.539325795,-3.203574889,500,
CBFO027-8,51.539293995,-3.203518489,501,
CBFO027-8,51.539268995,-3.203447989,502,
CBFO027-8,51.539239495,-3.203405989,503,
CBFO027-8,51.539232895,-3.203334289,504,
CBFO027-8,51.539200795,-3.203042989,505,
CBFO027-8,51.539191695,-3.202947589,506,
CBFO027-8,51.539161495,-3.202671389,507,
CBFO027-8,51.539128895,-3.202356789,508,
CBFO027-8,51.539095795,-3.202045289,509,
CBFO027-8,51.539073895,-3.201881989,510,
CBFO027-8,51.539056595,-3.201747689,511,
CBFO027-8,51.539031295,-3.201597389,512,
CBFO027-8,51.538983195,-3.201352589,513,
CBFO027-8,51.538934995,-3.201147789,514,
CBFO027-8,51.538883395,-3.200966589,515,
CBFO027-8,51.538806509,-3.20073041,516,
CBFO027-8,51.538806509,-3.20073041,517,
CBFO027-8,51.538781695,-3.200654189,518,
CBFO027-8,51.538738595,-3.200537489,519,
CBFO027-8,51.538687195,-3.200413789,520,
CBFO027-8,51.538647995,-3.200323689,521,
CBFO027-8,51.538562295,-3.200145789,522,
CBFO027-8,51.538520695,-3.200064489,523,
CBFO027-8,51.538464795,-3.199963189,524,
CBFO027-8,51.538438795,-3.199918789,525,
CBFO027-8,51.538394295,-3.199847089,526,
CBFO027-8,51.538339695,-3.199768889,527,
CBFO027-8,51.538280195,-3.199680089,528,
CBFO027-8,51.538109195,-3.199455189,529,
CBFO027-8,51.537987095,-3.199299089,530,
CBFO027-8,51.537824295,-3.199089589,531,
CBFO027-8,51.537734695,-3.198967789,532,
CBFO027-8,51.537677995,-3.198888389,533,
CBFO027-8,51.537640195,-3.198826989,534,
CBFO027-8,51.537569195,-3.198689489,535,
CBFO027-8,51.537515295,-3.198580589,536,
CBFO027-8,51.537442495,-3.198416789,537,
CBFO027-8,51.537408295,-3.198332589,538,
CBFO027-8,51.537352695,-3.198165889,539,
CBFO027-8,51.537324595,-3.198079289,540,
CBFO027-8,51.537291995,-3.197959989,541,
CBFO027-8,51.537263695,-3.197852289,542,
CBFO027-8,51.537245895,-3.197771989,543,
CBFO027-8,51.537212595,-3.197586689,544,
CBFO027-8,51.537184295,-3.197394289,545,
CBFO027-8,51.537169095,-3.197252589,546,
CBFO027-8,51.537156795,-3.197101889,547,
CBFO027-8,51.537151495,-3.196969289,548,
CBFO027-8,51.537150595,-3.196850589,549,
CBFO027-8,51.537154395,-3.196648489,550,
CBFO027-8,51.537156134,-3.196606411,551,
CBFO027-8,51.537156134,-3.196606411,552,
CBFO027-8,51.537159895,-3.196515389,553,
CBFO027-8,51.537165695,-3.196425089,554,
CBFO027-8,51.537176295,-3.196301589,555,
CBFO027-8,51.537192895,-3.196194189,556,
CBFO027-8,51.537210595,-3.196107689,557,
CBFO027-8,51.537263495,-3.195858789,558,
CBFO027-8,51.537378895,-3.195347089,559,
CBFO027-8,51.537405595,-3.195243189,560,
CBFO027-8,51.537434095,-3.195211789,561,
CBFO027-8,51.537455895,-3.195166989,562,
CBFO027-8,51.537489395,-3.195105589,563,
CBFO027-8,51.537539495,-3.195042389,564,
CBFO027-8,51.537558995,-3.194935789,565,
CBFO027-8,51.537570695,-3.194830089,566,
CBFO027-8,51.537562495,-3.194769289,567,
CBFO027-8,51.537560795,-3.194713089,568,
CBFO027-8,51.537563895,-3.194674189,569,
CBFO027-8,51.537552995,-3.194627989,570,
CBFO027-8,51.537588095,-3.194460189,571,
CBFO027-8,51.537656295,-3.194173589,572,
CBFO027-8,51.537673995,-3.194099289,573,
CBFO027-8,51.537766195,-3.193719889,574,
CBFO027-8,51.537856795,-3.193359689,575,
CBFO027-8,51.537867197,-3.193319952,576,
CBFO027-8,51.537867197,-3.193319952,577,
CBFO027-8,51.537915295,-3.193136189,578,
CBFO027-8,51.537950595,-3.193004889,579,
CBFO027-8,51.538024695,-3.192731389,580,
CBFO027-8,51.538040495,-3.192674089,581,
CBFO027-8,51.538057295,-3.192610689,582,
CBFO027-8,51.538170795,-3.192199289,583,
CBFO027-8,51.538195295,-3.192110389,584,
CBFO027-8,51.538335695,-3.191618789,585,
CBFO027-8,51.538399495,-3.191547589,586,
CBFO027-8,51.538477395,-3.191300489,587,
CBFO027-8,51.538489095,-3.191263189,588,
CBFO027-8,51.538523495,-3.191153389,589,
CBFO027-8,51.538516595,-3.191019289,590,
CBFO027-8,51.538631328,-3.190675289,591,
CBFO027-8,51.538631328,-3.190675289,592,
CBFO027-8,51.538632795,-3.190670889,593,
CBFO027-8,51.538709295,-3.190442089,594,
CBFO027-8,51.538745795,-3.190335989,595,
CBFO027-8,51.538641895,-3.190253589,596,
CBFO027-8,51.538557895,-3.190200289,597,
CBFO027-8,51.538501795,-3.190180889,598,
CBFO027-8,51.538442195,-3.190132089,599,
CBFO027-8,51.538394695,-3.190103589,600,
CBFO027-8,51.538351895,-3.190089889,601,
CBFO027-8,51.538315295,-3.190085489,602,
CBFO027-8,51.538277295,-3.190088989,603,
CBFO027-8,51.538236295,-3.190101989,604,
CBFO027-8,51.538195495,-3.190125589,605,
CBFO027-8,51.538163695,-3.190146189,606,
CBFO027-8,51.538126995,-3.190179089,607,
CBFO027-8,51.538096695,-3.190213889,608,
CBFO027-8,51.538069295,-3.190253389,609,
CBFO027-8,51.538032795,-3.190327989,610,
CBFO027-8,51.537957395,-3.190495189,611,
CBFO027-8,51.537925995,-3.190560389,612,
CBFO027-8,51.537875295,-3.190666089,613,
CBFO027-8,51.537843395,-3.190725189,614,
CBFO027-8,51.537824095,-3.190756389,615,
CBFO027-8,51.537799795,-3.190789089,616,
CBFO027-8,51.537765595,-3.190824589,617,
CBFO027-8,51.537733295,-3.190847789,618,
CBFO027-8,51.537674895,-3.190871589,619,
CBFO027-8,51.537605295,-3.190891689,620,
CBFO027-8,51.537532395,-3.190904489,621,
CBFO027-8,51.537445295,-3.190913689,622,
CBFO027-8,51.537367095,-3.190915189,623,
CBFO027-8,51.537317595,-3.190913389,624,
CBFO027-8,51.537267495,-3.190906189,625,
CBFO027-8,51.537212795,-3.190890889,626,
CBFO027-8,51.537101495,-3.190848389,627,
CBFO027-8,51.537067495,-3.190835389,628,
CBFO027-8,51.536974495,-3.190799589,629,
CBFO027-8,51.536964143,-3.190795918,630,
CBFO027-8,51.536964143,-3.190795918,631,
CBFO027-8,51.536892995,-3.190770689,632,
CBFO027-8,51.536820595,-3.190753789,633,
CBFO027-8,51.536741195,-3.190738989,634,
CBFO027-8,51.536649195,-3.190725789,635,
CBFO027-8,51.536559195,-3.190719789,636,
CBFO027-8,51.536437295,-3.190712689,637,
CBFO027-8,51.536303795,-3.190704889,638,
CBFO027-8,51.536112195,-3.190699489,639,
CBFO027-8,51.535988395,-3.190694989,640,
CBFO027-8,51.535807195,-3.190682189,641,
CBFO027-8,51.535753195,-3.190672489,642,
CBFO027-8,51.535710395,-3.190660689,643,
CBFO027-8,51.535661695,-3.190638489,644,
CBFO027-8,51.535618695,-3.190614789,645,
CBFO027-8,51.535564695,-3.190583089,646,
CBFO027-8,51.535511895,-3.190548389,647,
CBFO027-8,51.535442795,-3.190497089,648,
CBFO027-8,51.535296095,-3.190378889,649,
CBFO027-8,51.535179695,-3.190284789,650,
CBFO027-8,51.535024395,-3.190159189,651,
CBFO027-8,51.534993058,-3.190133439,652,
CBFO027-8,51.534993058,-3.190133439,653,
CBFO027-8,51.534866795,-3.190029689,654,
CBFO027-8,51.534706295,-3.189899889,655,
CBFO027-8,51.534585895,-3.189802689,656,
CBFO027-8,51.534519495,-3.189753189,657,
CBFO027-8,51.534426295,-3.189686789,658,
CBFO027-8,51.534347395,-3.189636689,659,
CBFO027-8,51.534267995,-3.189588489,660,
CBFO027-8,51.534173195,-3.189534489,661,
CBFO027-8,51.534076095,-3.189483489,662,
CBFO027-8,51.534006795,-3.189455389,663,
CBFO027-8,51.533920395,-3.189428589,664,
CBFO027-8,51.533833595,-3.189405389,665,
CBFO027-8,51.533701895,-3.189379889,666,
CBFO027-8,51.533639495,-3.189373389,667,
CBFO027-8,51.533570395,-3.189369689,668,
CBFO027-8,51.533475395,-3.189366789,669,
CBFO027-8,51.533398412,-3.189365496,670,
CBFO027-8,51.533398412,-3.189365496,671,
CBFO027-8,51.533290895,-3.189363689,672,
CBFO027-8,51.533130995,-3.189363289,673,
CBFO027-8,51.533002795,-3.189361189,674,
CBFO027-8,51.532860495,-3.189357489,675,
CBFO027-8,51.532771295,-3.189357989,676,
CBFO027-8,51.532684095,-3.189363489,677,
CBFO027-8,51.532649495,-3.189368589,678,
CBFO027-8,51.532651695,-3.189422589,679,
CBFO027-8,51.532656595,-3.189466489,680,
CBFO027-8,51.532674395,-3.189542689,681,
CBFO027-8,51.532696195,-3.189632289,682,
CBFO027-8,51.532712095,-3.189714289,683,
CBFO027-8,51.532719895,-3.189775489,684,
CBFO027-8,51.532722295,-3.189856489,685,
CBFO027-8,51.532722995,-3.190231989,686,
CBFO027-8,51.532724288,-3.190322378,687,
CBFO027-8,51.532724288,-3.190322378,688,
CBFO027-8,51.532728695,-3.190630589,689,
CBFO027-8,51.532732995,-3.190999989,690,
CBFO027-8,51.532736695,-3.191084389,691,
CBFO027-8,51.532740295,-3.191162189,692,
CBFO027-8,51.532748395,-3.191257689,693,
CBFO027-8,51.532759495,-3.191357889,694,
CBFO027-8,51.532772095,-3.191457489,695,
CBFO027-8,51.532802495,-3.191615789,696,
CBFO027-8,51.532842695,-3.191793589,697,
CBFO027-8,51.532879695,-3.191942389,698,
CBFO027-8,51.532928495,-3.192080689,699,
CBFO027-8,51.532951724,-3.19213585,700,
CBFO027-8,51.532951724,-3.19213585,701,
CBFO027-8,51.532973595,-3.192187789,702,
CBFO027-8,51.533023095,-3.192293889,703,
CBFO027-8,51.533090895,-3.192419389,704,
CBFO027-8,51.533147295,-3.192514089,705,
CBFO027-8,51.533279895,-3.192727489,706,
CBFO027-8,51.533357395,-3.192872289,707,
CBFO027-8,51.533435795,-3.193018689,708,
CBFO027-8,51.533497195,-3.193133889,709,
CBFO027-8,51.533534995,-3.193211689,710,
CBFO027-8,51.533569695,-3.193295789,711,
CBFO027-8,51.533604895,-3.193393389,712,
CBFO027-8,51.533639895,-3.193508689,713,
CBFO027-8,51.533678795,-3.193633889,714,
CBFO027-8,51.533711595,-3.193761989,715,
CBFO027-8,51.533732895,-3.193858889,716,
CBFO027-8,51.533750295,-3.193949389,717,
CBFO027-8,51.533765395,-3.194063289,718,
CBFO027-8,51.533786995,-3.194253689,719,
CBFO027-8,51.533804495,-3.194464789,720,
CBFO027-8,51.533808195,-3.194676989,721,
CBFO027-8,51.533800295,-3.194891789,722,
CBFO027-8,51.533781895,-3.195120289,723,
CBFO027-8,51.533713195,-3.195726389,724,
CBFO027-8,51.533705097,-3.19578931,725,
CBFO027-8,51.533705097,-3.19578931,726,
CBFO027-8,51.533651995,-3.196201889,727,
CBFO027-8,51.533593295,-3.196667989,728,
CBFO027-8,51.533524995,-3.197121589,729,
CBFO027-8,51.533502495,-3.197246089,730,
CBFO027-8,51.533444295,-3.197530489,731,
CBFO027-8,51.533395795,-3.197755789,732,
CBFO027-8,51.533341695,-3.197985289,733,
CBFO027-8,51.533240495,-3.198391689,734,
CBFO027-8,51.533202995,-3.198533189,735,
CBFO027-8,51.533179495,-3.198615789,736,
CBFO027-8,51.533119495,-3.198797089,737,
CBFO027-8,51.533011295,-3.199097989,738,
CBFO027-8,51.532861195,-3.199492889,739,
CBFO027-8,51.532647495,-3.200028889,740,
CBFO027-8,51.532605695,-3.200122789,741,
CBFO027-8,51.532519495,-3.200314989,742,
CBFO027-8,51.532518682,-3.200316695,743,
CBFO027-8,51.532518682,-3.200316695,744,
CBFO027-8,51.532323395,-3.200726089,745,
CBFO027-8,51.532265995,-3.200837089,746,
CBFO027-8,51.532181595,-3.200983589,747,
CBFO027-8,51.532112195,-3.201097589,748,
CBFO027-8,51.532026395,-3.201227989,749,
CBFO027-8,51.531948595,-3.201328489,750,
CBFO027-8,51.531865695,-3.201423389,751,
CBFO027-8,51.531787095,-3.201503789,752,
CBFO027-8,51.531746095,-3.201538089,753,
CBFO027-8,51.531690195,-3.201580589,754,
CBFO027-8,51.531613695,-3.201632689,755,
CBFO027-8,51.531526595,-3.201671089,756,
CBFO027-8,51.531481395,-3.201685789,757,
CBFO027-8,51.531169495,-3.201785189,758,
CBFO027-8,51.530958316,-3.201836889,759,
CBFO027-8,51.530958316,-3.201836889,760,
CBFO027-8,51.530952595,-3.201838289,761,
CBFO027-8,51.530899795,-3.201854489,762,
CBFO027-8,51.530861195,-3.201868489,763,
CBFO027-8,51.530839195,-3.201876589,764,
CBFO027-8,51.530671695,-3.201959989,765,
CBFO027-8,51.530582495,-3.202026189,766,
CBFO027-8,51.530532795,-3.202076689,767,
CBFO027-8,51.530456595,-3.202159689,768,
CBFO027-8,51.530406695,-3.202221989,769,
CBFO027-8,51.530345295,-3.202322489,770,
CBFO027-8,51.530276895,-3.202436989,771,
CBFO027-8,51.530232795,-3.202566789,772,
CBFO027-8,51.530189295,-3.202620089,773,
CBFO027-8,51.530161495,-3.202637389,774,
CBFO027-8,51.530121295,-3.202642189,775,
CBFO027-8,51.530077095,-3.202647989,776,
CBFO027-8,51.529954895,-3.202660989,777,
CBFO027-8,51.529905695,-3.202675089,778,
CBFO027-8,51.529874495,-3.202697489,779,
CBFO027-8,51.529851595,-3.202725789,780,
CBFO027-8,51.529811495,-3.202808689,781,
CBFO027-8,51.529799595,-3.202833389,782,
CBFO027-8,51.529777295,-3.202901589,783,
CBFO027-8,51.529649595,-3.202810289,784,
CBFO027-8,51.529558695,-3.202756689,785,
CBFO027-8,51.529538995,-3.202745489,786,
CBFO027-8,51.529431395,-3.202684189,787,
CBFO027-8,51.529310995,-3.202619889,788,
CBFO027-8,51.529275251,-3.202604536,789,
CBFO027-8,51.529275251,-3.202604536,790,
CBFO027-8,51.529207395,-3.202575389,791,
CBFO027-8,51.529134295,-3.202548689,792,
CBFO027-8,51.529059495,-3.202524789,793,
CBFO027-8,51.528989795,-3.202507189,794,
CBFO027-8,51.528891195,-3.202490489,795,
CBFO027-8,51.528827995,-3.202486289,796,
CBFO027-8,51.528745695,-3.202479789,797,
CBFO027-8,51.528696495,-3.202481289,798,
CBFO027-8,51.528691795,-3.202481689,799,
CBFO027-8,51.528604095,-3.202489789,800,
CBFO027-8,51.528591395,-3.202490889,801,
CBFO027-8,51.528506395,-3.202501089,802,
CBFO027-8,51.528448795,-3.202513889,803,
CBFO027-8,51.528307695,-3.202552689,804,
CBFO027-8,51.528115695,-3.202611389,805,
CBFO027-8,51.527994595,-3.202653089,806,
CBFO027-8,51.527808995,-3.202712089,807,
CBFO027-8,51.527700195,-3.202741689,808,
CBFO027-8,51.527486995,-3.202792689,809,
CBFO027-8,51.527353795,-3.202818089,810,
CBFO027-8,51.527232095,-3.202831889,811,
CBFO027-8,51.527132031,-3.202839792,812,
CBFO027-8,51.527132031,-3.202839792,813,
CBFO027-8,51.527056095,-3.202845789,814,
CBFO027-8,51.526837995,-3.202855089,815,
CBFO027-8,51.526606395,-3.202852689,816,
CBFO027-8,51.526474895,-3.202843189,817,
CBFO027-8,51.526313695,-3.202826589,818,
CBFO027-8,51.526175295,-3.202806789,819,
CBFO027-8,51.526043895,-3.202785889,820,
CBFO027-8,51.525983595,-3.202753389,821,
CBFO027-8,51.525857595,-3.202726189,822,
CBFO027-8,51.525826695,-3.202720889,823,
CBFO027-8,51.525795795,-3.202715689,824,
CBFO027-8,51.525763795,-3.202709789,825,
CBFO027-8,51.525721595,-3.202701889,826,
CBFO027-8,51.525678295,-3.202658489,827,
CBFO027-8,51.525634295,-3.202638689,828,
CBFO027-8,51.525600295,-3.202617089,829,
CBFO027-8,51.525560295,-3.202571889,830,
CBFO027-8,51.525476295,-3.202539189,831,
CBFO027-8,51.525456195,-3.202517389,832,
CBFO027-8,51.525432695,-3.202507689,833,
CBFO027-8,51.525411095,-3.202510689,834,
CBFO027-8,51.525316995,-3.202505889,835,
CBFO027-8,51.525253795,-3.202512389,836,
CBFO027-8,51.525231495,-3.202510689,837,
CBFO027-8,51.525201295,-3.202508089,838,
CBFO027-8,51.525097695,-3.202487089,839,
CBFO027-8,51.525033795,-3.202472989,840,
CBFO027-8,51.524955695,-3.202453189,841,
CBFO027-8,51.524858895,-3.202410889,842,
CBFO027-8,51.524796295,-3.202384889,843,
CBFO027-8,51.524755347,-3.202368598,844,
CBFO027-8,51.524755347,-3.202368598,845,
CBFO027-8,51.524694495,-3.202344389,846,
CBFO027-8,51.524531495,-3.202286889,847,
CBFO027-8,51.524504095,-3.202277589,848,
CBFO027-8,51.524479795,-3.202270189,849,
CBFO027-8,51.524381095,-3.202245689,850,
CBFO027-8,51.524317395,-3.202304489,851,
CBFO027-8,51.524016895,-3.202229789,852,
CBFO027-8,51.523729495,-3.202161489,853,
CBFO027-8,51.523534695,-3.202109489,854,
CBFO027-8,51.523444495,-3.202016389,855,
CBFO027-8,51.523357895,-3.201990589,856,
CBFO027-8,51.523280595,-3.201965389,857,
CBFO027-8,51.523066995,-3.201903189,858,
CBFO027-8,51.523048395,-3.201897589,859,
CBFO027-8,51.522873795,-3.201848589,860,
CBFO027-8,51.522793095,-3.201819189,861,
CBFO027-8,51.522704695,-3.201800889,862,
CBFO027-8,51.522538095,-3.201763589,863,
CBFO027-8,51.522402995,-3.201751489,864,
CBFO027-8,51.522319577,-3.201747912,865,
CBFO027-8,51.522319577,-3.201747912,866,
CBFO027-8,51.522242095,-3.201744589,867,
CBFO027-8,51.522147295,-3.201792989,868,
CBFO027-8,51.521956895,-3.201777889,869,
CBFO027-8,51.521707195,-3.201747089,870,
CBFO027-8,51.521660995,-3.201741089,871,
CBFO027-8,51.521609095,-3.201728189,872,
CBFO027-8,51.521558495,-3.201716889,873,
CBFO027-8,51.521434895,-3.201689389,874,
CBFO027-8,51.521045095,-3.201607089,875,
CBFO027-8,51.520833995,-3.201568289,876,
CBFO027-8,51.520722095,-3.201547789,877,
CBFO027-8,51.520600795,-3.201523789,878,
CBFO027-8,51.520437395,-3.201490889,879,
CBFO027-8,51.520385195,-3.201477989,880,
CBFO027-8,51.520327895,-3.201464089,881,
CBFO027-8,51.520300395,-3.201456989,882,
CBFO027-8,51.520270195,-3.201449189,883,
CBFO027-8,51.519913558,-3.201368152,884,
CBFO027-8,51.519913558,-3.201368152,885,
CBFO027-8,51.519603895,-3.201297789,886,
CBFO027-8,51.519588095,-3.201294289,887,
CBFO027-8,51.519562795,-3.201289589,888,
CBFO027-8,51.519431395,-3.201272189,889,
CBFO027-8,51.519283195,-3.201244889,890,
CBFO027-8,51.519240695,-3.201233089,891,
CBFO027-8,51.519224095,-3.201228089,892,
CBFO027-8,51.519011995,-3.201161089,893,
CBFO027-8,51.518982428,-3.201152435,894,
CBFO027-8,51.518982428,-3.201152435,895,
CBFO027-8,51.518891395,-3.201125789,896,
CBFO027-8,51.518785795,-3.201103489,897,
CBFO027-8,51.518618695,-3.201070689,898,
CBFO027-8,51.518473595,-3.201043189,899,
CBFO027-8,51.518176495,-3.200983289,900,
CBFO027-8,51.518117495,-3.200934989,901,
CBFO027-8,51.518025795,-3.200916789,902,
CBFO027-8,51.517992295,-3.200910589,903,
CBFO027-8,51.517927795,-3.200898789,904,
CBFO027-8,51.517883395,-3.200935189,905,
CBFO027-8,51.517821895,-3.200921589,906,
CBFO027-8,51.517620295,-3.200878789,907,
CBFO027-8,51.517449595,-3.200851189,908,
CBFO027-8,51.517352995,-3.200843489,909,
CBFO027-8,51.517298795,-3.200835089,910,
CBFO027-8,51.517186495,-3.200812489,911,
CBFO027-8,51.517096295,-3.200791089,912,
CBFO027-8,51.517024295,-3.200775389,913,
CBFO027-8,51.516942295,-3.200755289,914,
CBFO027-8,51.516902395,-3.200745489,915,
CBFO027-8,51.516862095,-3.200736289,916,
CBFO027-8,51.516713095,-3.200707589,917,
CBFO027-8,51.516500195,-3.200665789,918,
CBFO027-8,51.516431395,-3.200635289,919,
CBFO027-8,51.516410795,-3.200626089,920,
CBFO027-8,51.516106995,-3.200584889,921,
CBFO027-8,51.516028195,-3.200569389,922,
CBFO027-8,51.515978645,-3.200559717,923,
CBFO027-8,51.515978645,-3.200559717,924,
CBFO027-8,51.515728995,-3.200510989,925,
CBFO027-8,51.515692295,-3.200504489,926,
CBFO027-8,51.515255695,-3.200421789,927,
CBFO027-8,51.515014895,-3.200373889,928,
CBFO027-8,51.514995495,-3.200370389,929,
CBFO027-8,51.514907295,-3.200352389,930,
CBFO027-8,51.514743995,-3.200321189,931,
CBFO027-8,51.514627395,-3.200297489,932,
CBFO027-8,51.514397695,-3.200252689,933,
CBFO027-8,51.514284095,-3.200229489,934,
CBFO027-8,51.514211395,-3.200214789,935,
CBFO027-8,51.514080695,-3.200189889,936,
CBFO027-8,51.514034895,-3.200180489,937,
CBFO027-8,51.513928895,-3.200158289,938,
CBFO027-8,51.513895895,-3.200151389,939,
CBFO027-8,51.513863295,-3.200145089,940,
CBFO027-8,51.513738595,-3.200121189,941,
CBFO027-8,51.513645079,-3.200103568,942,
CBFO027-8,51.513645079,-3.200103568,943,
CBFO027-8,51.513596895,-3.200094489,944,
CBFO027-8,51.513371295,-3.200045889,945,
CBFO027-8,51.513216195,-3.200009389,946,
CBFO027-8,51.512964995,-3.199952889,947,
CBFO027-8,51.512535195,-3.199860089,948,
CBFO027-8,51.512452195,-3.199841789,949,
CBFO027-8,51.512284395,-3.199813289,950,
CBFO027-8,51.511997095,-3.199762889,951,
CBFO027-8,51.511751595,-3.199729389,952,
CBFO027-8,51.511733595,-3.199727589,953,
CBFO027-8,51.511706795,-3.199725089,954,
CBFO027-8,51.511520895,-3.199722489,955,
CBFO027-8,51.511448695,-3.199722889,956,
CBFO027-8,51.511313395,-3.199723789,957,
CBFO027-8,51.511285895,-3.199722889,958,
CBFO027-8,51.511267395,-3.199721989,959,
CBFO027-8,51.510803795,-3.199712089,960,
CBFO027-8,51.510579377,-3.199706069,961,
CBFO027-8,51.510579377,-3.199706069,962,
CBFO027-8,51.510229695,-3.199696689,963,
CBFO027-8,51.510151695,-3.199694089,964,
CBFO027-8,51.510081595,-3.199693989,965,
CBFO027-8,51.510057795,-3.199691089,966,
CBFO027-8,51.510021295,-3.199689589,967,
CBFO027-8,51.509914895,-3.199688189,968,
CBFO027-8,51.509814195,-3.199689489,969,
CBFO027-8,51.509754195,-3.199688089,970,
CBFO027-8,51.509700095,-3.199686289,971,
CBFO027-8,51.509679195,-3.199686789,972,
CBFO027-8,51.509162795,-3.199674889,973,
CBFO027-8,51.508910995,-3.199668689,974,
CBFO027-8,51.508808175,-3.199665381,975,
CBAO028-1,51.538186678,-3.192141659,0,
CBAO028-1,51.538170795,-3.192199289,1,
CBAO028-1,51.538057295,-3.192610689,2,
CBAO028-1,51.538040495,-3.192674089,3,
CBAO028-1,51.538024695,-3.192731389,4,
CBAO028-1,51.537950595,-3.193004889,5,
CBAO028-1,51.537915295,-3.193136189,6,
CBAO028-1,51.537856795,-3.193359689,7,
CBAO028-1,51.537766195,-3.193719889,8,
CBAO028-1,51.537673995,-3.194099289,9,
CBAO028-1,51.537656295,-3.194173589,10,
CBAO028-1,51.537588095,-3.194460189,11,
CBAO028-1,51.537552995,-3.194627989,12,
CBAO028-1,51.537527995,-3.194659089,13,
CBAO028-1,51.537512795,-3.194759489,14,
CBAO028-1,51.537509295,-3.194829689,15,
CBAO028-1,51.537558995,-3.194935789,16,
CBAO028-1,51.537499395,-3.194954489,17,
CBAO028-1,51.537471695,-3.194992789,18,
CBAO028-1,51.537447295,-3.195043689,19,
CBAO028-1,51.537424795,-3.195109489,20,
CBAO028-1,51.537404995,-3.195196489,21,
CBAO028-1,51.537405595,-3.195243189,22,
CBAO028-1,51.537378895,-3.195347089,23,
CBAO028-1,51.537263495,-3.195858789,24,
CBAO028-1,51.537210595,-3.196107689,25,
CBAO028-1,51.53719603,-3.196178868,26,
CBAO028-1,51.53719603,-3.196178868,27,
CBAO028-1,51.537192895,-3.196194189,28,
CBAO028-1,51.537176295,-3.196301589,29,
CBAO028-1,51.537165695,-3.196425089,30,
CBAO028-1,51.537159895,-3.196515389,31,
CBAO028-1,51.537154395,-3.196648489,32,
CBAO028-1,51.537150595,-3.196850589,33,
CBAO028-1,51.537151495,-3.196969289,34,
CBAO028-1,51.537156795,-3.197101889,35,
CBAO028-1,51.537169095,-3.197252589,36,
CBAO028-1,51.537184295,-3.197394289,37,
CBAO028-1,51.537212595,-3.197586689,38,
CBAO028-1,51.537245895,-3.197771989,39,
CBAO028-1,51.537263695,-3.197852289,40,
CBAO028-1,51.537291995,-3.197959989,41,
CBAO028-1,51.537324595,-3.198079289,42,
CBAO028-1,51.537352695,-3.198165889,43,
CBAO028-1,51.537408295,-3.198332589,44,
CBAO028-1,51.537442495,-3.198416789,45,
CBAO028-1,51.537515295,-3.198580589,46,
CBAO028-1,51.537569195,-3.198689489,47,
CBAO028-1,51.537640195,-3.198826989,48,
CBAO028-1,51.537677995,-3.198888389,49,
CBAO028-1,51.537734695,-3.198967789,50,
CBAO028-1,51.537799658,-3.199056097,51,
CBAO028-1,51.537799658,-3.199056097,52,
CBAO028-1,51.537824295,-3.199089589,53,
CBAO028-1,51.537987095,-3.199299089,54,
CBAO028-1,51.538109195,-3.199455189,55,
CBAO028-1,51.538280195,-3.199680089,56,
CBAO028-1,51.538339695,-3.199768889,57,
CBAO028-1,51.538394295,-3.199847089,58,
CBAO028-1,51.538438795,-3.199918789,59,
CBAO028-1,51.538464795,-3.199963189,60,
CBAO028-1,51.538520695,-3.200064489,61,
CBAO028-1,51.538562295,-3.200145789,62,
CBAO028-1,51.538647995,-3.200323689,63,
CBAO028-1,51.538687195,-3.200413789,64,
CBAO028-1,51.538738595,-3.200537489,65,
CBAO028-1,51.538781695,-3.200654189,66,
CBAO028-1,51.538883395,-3.200966589,67,
CBAO028-1,51.538934995,-3.201147789,68,
CBAO028-1,51.538983195,-3.201352589,69,
CBAO028-1,51.539031295,-3.201597389,70,
CBAO028-1,51.539056595,-3.201747689,71,
CBAO028-1,51.539073895,-3.201881989,72,
CBAO028-1,51.539095795,-3.202045289,73,
CBAO028-1,51.539128895,-3.202356789,74,
CBAO028-1,51.539161495,-3.202671389,75,
CBAO028-1,51.539191695,-3.202947589,76,
CBAO028-1,51.539200795,-3.203042989,77,
CBAO028-1,51.539232895,-3.203334289,78,
CBAO028-1,51.539239495,-3.203405989,79,
CBAO028-1,51.539235095,-3.203467289,80,
CBAO028-1,51.539249295,-3.203569389,81,
CBAO028-1,51.539268595,-3.203628389,82,
CBAO028-1,51.539286695,-3.203682189,83,
CBAO028-1,51.539299895,-3.203721389,84,
CBAO028-1,51.539393795,-3.203814489,85,
CBAO028-1,51.539305995,-3.203948589,86,
CBAO028-1,51.539299995,-3.203973789,87,
CBAO028-1,51.539297795,-3.203998089,88,
CBAO028-1,51.539296995,-3.204047289,89,
CBAO028-1,51.539306295,-3.204138989,90,
CBAO028-1,51.539324595,-3.204216989,91,
CBAO028-1,51.539334595,-3.204358189,92,
CBAO028-1,51.539355395,-3.204619889,93,
CBAO028-1,51.539363995,-3.204767289,94,
CBAO028-1,51.539369922,-3.204891848,95,
CBAO028-1,51.539369922,-3.204891848,96,
CBAO028-1,51.539376195,-3.205023689,97,
CBAO028-1,51.539386695,-3.205392689,98,
CBAO028-1,51.539390095,-3.205644389,99,
CBAO028-1,51.539391495,-3.205864489,100,
CBAO028-1,51.539367195,-3.205945989,101,
CBAO028-1,51.539323595,-3.206182489,102,
CBAO028-1,51.539282995,-3.206390489,103,
CBAO028-1,51.539275395,-3.206491389,104,
CBAO028-1,51.539267095,-3.206509389,105,
CBAO028-1,51.539179895,-3.206550089,106,
CBAO028-1,51.539120695,-3.206567489,107,
CBAO028-1,51.539063995,-3.206572189,108,
CBAO028-1,51.539014495,-3.206568089,109,
CBAO028-1,51.538910995,-3.206554289,110,
CBAO028-1,51.538852458,-3.206568994,111,
CBAO028-1,51.538852458,-3.206568994,112,
CBAO028-1,51.538828195,-3.206575089,113,
CBAO028-1,51.538739995,-3.206556189,114,
CBAO028-1,51.538616395,-3.206527289,115,
CBAO028-1,51.538422995,-3.206488189,116,
CBAO028-1,51.538279795,-3.206452789,117,
CBAO028-1,51.538071995,-3.206389789,118,
CBAO028-1,51.537884795,-3.206329589,119,
CBAO028-1,51.537652795,-3.206261089,120,
CBAO028-1,51.537376695,-3.206195289,121,
CBAO028-1,51.537200995,-3.206167289,122,
CBAO028-1,51.537063995,-3.206152889,123,
CBAO028-1,51.536859295,-3.206137789,124,
CBAO028-1,51.536727795,-3.206131889,125,
CBAO028-1,51.536606695,-3.206132389,126,
CBAO028-1,51.536390195,-3.206146489,127,
CBAO028-1,51.536231895,-3.206161389,128,
CBAO028-1,51.536077995,-3.206178189,129,
CBAO028-1,51.536020595,-3.206185589,130,
CBAO028-1,51.535922395,-3.206196589,131,
CBAO028-1,51.535793795,-3.206210789,132,
CBAO028-1,51.535648695,-3.206224689,133,
CBAO028-1,51.535532795,-3.206232389,134,
CBAO028-1,51.535449819,-3.206237801,135,
CBAO028-1,51.535449819,-3.206237801,136,
CBAO028-1,51.535376395,-3.206242589,137,
CBAO028-1,51.535232395,-3.206247089,138,
CBAO028-1,51.535103495,-3.206244689,139,
CBAO028-1,51.534981795,-3.206237389,140,
CBAO028-1,51.534865695,-3.206226789,141,
CBAO028-1,51.534741995,-3.206207589,142,
CBAO028-1,51.534638095,-3.206188789,143,
CBAO028-1,51.534491795,-3.206152989,144,
CBAO028-1,51.534356895,-3.206115589,145,
CBAO028-1,51.534198195,-3.206060089,146,
CBAO028-1,51.534070695,-3.206013689,147,
CBAO028-1,51.533816595,-3.205902189,148,
CBAO028-1,51.533659095,-3.205826089,149,
CBAO028-1,51.533545395,-3.205771989,150,
CBAO028-1,51.533404195,-3.205703389,151,
CBAO028-1,51.533213895,-3.205603189,152,
CBAO028-1,51.533020095,-3.205494889,153,
CBAO028-1,51.532913695,-3.205434289,154,
CBAO028-1,51.532694195,-3.205300289,155,
CBAO028-1,51.532389295,-3.205101989,156,
CBAO028-1,51.532219395,-3.204984789,157,
CBAO028-1,51.531952826,-3.204792126,158,
CBAO028-1,51.531952826,-3.204792126,159,
CBAO028-1,51.531869895,-3.204732189,160,
CBAO028-1,51.531696595,-3.204601589,161,
CBAO028-1,51.531351395,-3.204335689,162,
CBAO028-1,51.531319895,-3.204311489,163,
CBAO028-1,51.531253895,-3.204259089,164,
CBAO028-1,51.531171995,-3.204185989,165,
CBAO028-1,51.530828795,-3.203885589,166,
CBAO028-1,51.530693995,-3.203761289,167,
CBAO028-1,51.530518895,-3.203595589,168,
CBAO028-1,51.530283795,-3.203358689,169,
CBAO028-1,51.530267495,-3.203224389,170,
CBAO028-1,51.530260595,-3.203167689,171,
CBAO028-1,51.530211995,-3.202780289,172,
CBAO028-1,51.530208795,-3.202716989,173,
CBAO028-1,51.530232795,-3.202566789,174,
CBAO028-1,51.530276895,-3.202436989,175,
CBAO028-1,51.530345295,-3.202322489,176,
CBAO028-1,51.530406695,-3.202221989,177,
CBAO028-1,51.530456595,-3.202159689,178,
CBAO028-1,51.530496937,-3.202115748,179,
CBAO028-1,51.530496937,-3.202115748,180,
CBAO028-1,51.530532795,-3.202076689,181,
CBAO028-1,51.530582495,-3.202026189,182,
CBAO028-1,51.530671695,-3.201959989,183,
CBAO028-1,51.530839195,-3.201876589,184,
CBAO028-1,51.530861195,-3.201868489,185,
CBAO028-1,51.530899795,-3.201854489,186,
CBAO028-1,51.530952595,-3.201838289,187,
CBAO028-1,51.531169495,-3.201785189,188,
CBAO028-1,51.531481395,-3.201685789,189,
CBAO028-1,51.531526595,-3.201671089,190,
CBAO028-1,51.531613695,-3.201632689,191,
CBAO028-1,51.531690195,-3.201580589,192,
CBAO028-1,51.531746095,-3.201538089,193,
CBAO028-1,51.531787095,-3.201503789,194,
CBAO028-1,51.531865695,-3.201423389,195,
CBAO028-1,51.531948595,-3.201328489,196,
CBAO028-1,51.532026395,-3.201227989,197,
CBAO028-1,51.532112195,-3.201097589,198,
CBAO028-1,51.532181595,-3.200983589,199,
CBAO028-1,51.532265995,-3.200837089,200,
CBAO028-1,51.532323395,-3.200726089,201,
CBAO028-1,51.532519495,-3.200314989,202,
CBAO028-1,51.532605695,-3.200122789,203,
CBAO028-1,51.532647495,-3.200028889,204,
CBAO028-1,51.532682042,-3.199942241,205,
CBAO028-1,51.532682042,-3.199942241,206,
CBAO028-1,51.532861195,-3.199492889,207,
CBAO028-1,51.533011295,-3.199097989,208,
CBAO028-1,51.533119495,-3.198797089,209,
CBAO028-1,51.533179495,-3.198615789,210,
CBAO028-1,51.533202995,-3.198533189,211,
CBAO028-1,51.533240495,-3.198391689,212,
CBAO028-1,51.533341695,-3.197985289,213,
CBAO028-1,51.533395795,-3.197755789,214,
CBAO028-1,51.533444295,-3.197530489,215,
CBAO028-1,51.533502495,-3.197246089,216,
CBAO028-1,51.533524995,-3.197121589,217,
CBAO028-1,51.533593295,-3.196667989,218,
CBAO028-1,51.533651995,-3.196201889,219,
CBAO028-1,51.533713195,-3.195726389,220,
CBAO028-1,51.533747211,-3.195426293,221,
CBAO028-1,51.533747211,-3.195426293,222,
CBAO028-1,51.533781895,-3.195120289,223,
CBAO028-1,51.533800295,-3.194891789,224,
CBAO028-1,51.533808195,-3.194676989,225,
CBAO028-1,51.533804495,-3.194464789,226,
CBAO028-1,51.533786995,-3.194253689,227,
CBAO028-1,51.533765395,-3.194063289,228,
CBAO028-1,51.533750295,-3.193949389,229,
CBAO028-1,51.533732895,-3.193858889,230,
CBAO028-1,51.533711595,-3.193761989,231,
CBAO028-1,51.533678795,-3.193633889,232,
CBAO028-1,51.533639895,-3.193508689,233,
CBAO028-1,51.533604895,-3.193393389,234,
CBAO028-1,51.533569695,-3.193295789,235,
CBAO028-1,51.533534995,-3.193211689,236,
CBAO028-1,51.533497195,-3.193133889,237,
CBAO028-1,51.533435795,-3.193018689,238,
CBAO028-1,51.533357395,-3.192872289,239,
CBAO028-1,51.533279895,-3.192727489,240,
CBAO028-1,51.533147295,-3.192514089,241,
CBAO028-1,51.533090895,-3.192419389,242,
CBAO028-1,51.533023095,-3.192293889,243,
CBAO028-1,51.532973595,-3.192187789,244,
CBAO028-1,51.532928495,-3.192080689,245,
CBAO028-1,51.532879695,-3.191942389,246,
CBAO028-1,51.532842695,-3.191793589,247,
CBAO028-1,51.532802495,-3.191615789,248,
CBAO028-1,51.532772095,-3.191457489,249,
CBAO028-1,51.532769081,-3.191433662,250,
CBAO028-1,51.532769081,-3.191433662,251,
CBAO028-1,51.532759495,-3.191357889,252,
CBAO028-1,51.532748395,-3.191257689,253,
CBAO028-1,51.532740295,-3.191162189,254,
CBAO028-1,51.532736695,-3.191084389,255,
CBAO028-1,51.532732995,-3.190999989,256,
CBAO028-1,51.532728695,-3.190630589,257,
CBAO028-1,51.532722995,-3.190231989,258,
CBAO028-1,51.532722295,-3.189856489,259,
CBAO028-1,51.532719895,-3.189775489,260,
CBAO028-1,51.532712095,-3.189714289,261,
CBAO028-1,51.532696195,-3.189632289,262,
CBAO028-1,51.532674395,-3.189542689,263,
CBAO028-1,51.532656595,-3.189466489,264,
CBAO028-1,51.532651695,-3.189422589,265,
CBAO028-1,51.532649495,-3.189368589,266,
CBAO028-1,51.532568095,-3.189387189,267,
CBAO028-1,51.532480695,-3.189411289,268,
CBAO028-1,51.532406695,-3.189430589,269,
CBAO028-1,51.532294295,-3.189460389,270,
CBAO028-1,51.532172795,-3.189491489,271,
CBAO028-1,51.532049095,-3.189523289,272,
CBAO028-1,51.531994695,-3.189537089,273,
CBAO028-1,51.531914195,-3.189551889,274,
CBAO028-1,51.531847695,-3.189560089,275,
CBAO028-1,51.531756695,-3.189565089,276,
CBAO028-1,51.531690095,-3.189564889,277,
CBAO028-1,51.531613095,-3.189559789,278,
CBAO028-1,51.531515195,-3.189542989,279,
CBAO028-1,51.531413995,-3.189523089,280,
CBAO028-1,51.531230095,-3.189476989,281,
CBAO028-1,51.531039595,-3.189423089,282,
CBAO028-1,51.530923095,-3.189394989,283,
CBAO028-1,51.530805995,-3.189371489,284,
CBAO028-1,51.530719695,-3.189357489,285,
CBAO028-1,51.530612695,-3.189347289,286,
CBAO028-1,51.530498895,-3.189341689,287,
CBAO028-1,51.530376895,-3.189338189,288,
CBAO028-1,51.530229395,-3.189333889,289,
CBAO028-1,51.530123195,-3.189329389,290,
CBAO028-1,51.530027495,-3.189324489,291,
CBAO028-1,51.529906895,-3.189322789,292,
CBAO028-1,51.529814395,-3.189322789,293,
CBAO028-1,51.529717395,-3.189329389,294,
CBAO028-1,51.529657595,-3.189336489,295,
CBAO028-1,51.529601695,-3.189349689,296,
CBAO028-1,51.529526195,-3.189374789,297,
CBAO028-1,51.52949794,-3.189386235,298,
CBAO028-1,51.52949794,-3.189386235,299,
CBAO028-1,51.529463495,-3.189400189,300,
CBAO028-1,51.529380595,-3.189392389,301,
CBAO028-1,51.529338595,-3.189383189,302,
CBAO028-1,51.529284595,-3.189367189,303,
CBAO028-1,51.529214695,-3.189355489,304,
CBAO028-1,51.529193195,-3.189347089,305,
CBAO028-1,51.529179395,-3.189341689,306,
CBAO028-1,51.529132195,-3.189279389,307,
CBAO028-1,51.529072395,-3.189251189,308,
CBAO028-1,51.529068295,-3.189238289,309,
CBAO028-1,51.529052695,-3.189190989,310,
CBAO028-1,51.529045295,-3.189162289,311,
CBAO028-1,51.529036495,-3.189113889,312,
CBAO028-1,51.529032595,-3.189075789,313,
CBAO028-1,51.529030995,-3.189041689,314,
CBAO028-1,51.529030395,-3.188991189,315,
CBAO028-1,51.529039395,-3.188909889,316,
CBAO028-1,51.529068095,-3.188721989,317,
CBAO028-1,51.529126195,-3.188370189,318,
CBAO028-1,51.529155695,-3.188190289,319,
CBAO028-1,51.529181995,-3.188016989,320,
CBAO028-1,51.529206495,-3.187883389,321,
CBAO028-1,51.529225895,-3.187788089,322,
CBAO028-1,51.529251695,-3.187681789,323,
CBAO028-1,51.529263795,-3.187637789,324,
CBAO028-1,51.529288495,-3.187556189,325,
CBAO028-1,51.529316995,-3.187473289,326,
CBAO028-1,51.529347895,-3.187391889,327,
CBAO028-1,51.529382395,-3.187303689,328,
CBAO028-1,51.529397395,-3.187264489,329,
CBAO028-1,51.529450695,-3.187145789,330,
CBAO028-1,51.529551195,-3.186923589,331,
CBAO028-1,51.529674495,-3.186657089,332,
CBAO028-1,51.529733395,-3.186580089,333,
CBAO028-1,51.529797195,-3.186452189,334,
CBAO028-1,51.529825795,-3.186390489,335,
CBAO028-1,51.529833095,-3.186351689,336,
CBAO028-1,51.529833295,-3.186291289,337,
CBAO028-1,51.529813995,-3.186240389,338,
CBAO028-1,51.529766195,-3.186222889,339,
CBAO028-1,51.529735295,-3.186201689,340,
CBAO028-1,51.529691795,-3.186164089,341,
CBAO028-1,51.529651895,-3.186114489,342,
CBAO028-1,51.529596295,-3.186063689,343,
CBAO028-1,51.529519595,-3.185938889,344,
CBAO028-1,51.529459495,-3.185845889,345,
CBAO028-1,51.529394895,-3.185760289,346,
CBAO028-1,51.529384346,-3.185748127,347,
CBAO028-1,51.529384346,-3.185748127,348,
CBAO028-1,51.529334695,-3.185690889,349,
CBAO028-1,51.529280795,-3.185633989,350,
CBAO028-1,51.529248195,-3.185601389,351,
CBAO028-1,51.529046795,-3.185416389,352,
CBAO028-1,51.528838795,-3.185224389,353,
CBAO028-1,51.528799395,-3.185186589,354,
CBAO028-1,51.528750695,-3.185138489,355,
CBAO028-1,51.528713395,-3.185097289,356,
CBAO028-1,51.528681495,-3.185059289,357,
CBAO028-1,51.528635395,-3.184996789,358,
CBAO028-1,51.528600795,-3.184943889,359,
CBAO028-1,51.528581195,-3.184910589,360,
CBAO028-1,51.528561195,-3.184875089,361,
CBAO028-1,51.528540195,-3.184837189,362,
CBAO028-1,51.528487195,-3.184736989,363,
CBAO028-1,51.528454595,-3.184669489,364,
CBAO028-1,51.528421295,-3.184588589,365,
CBAO028-1,51.528385195,-3.184480089,366,
CBAO028-1,51.528355095,-3.184369489,367,
CBAO028-1,51.528326395,-3.184243689,368,
CBAO028-1,51.528298895,-3.184118889,369,
CBAO028-1,51.528268195,-3.183986689,370,
CBAO028-1,51.528232695,-3.183864489,371,
CBAO028-1,51.528188895,-3.183725089,372,
CBAO028-1,51.528140395,-3.183593289,373,
CBAO028-1,51.528095495,-3.183484789,374,
CBAO028-1,51.528037595,-3.183344389,375,
CBAO028-1,51.527975595,-3.183201789,376,
CBAO028-1,51.527905795,-3.183045889,377,
CBAO028-1,51.527890095,-3.182963089,378,
CBAO028-1,51.527842195,-3.182852589,379,
CBAO028-1,51.527741495,-3.182802489,380,
CBAO028-1,51.527779295,-3.182674289,381,
CBAO028-1,51.527723895,-3.182446989,382,
CBAO028-1,51.527693095,-3.182393189,383,
CBAO028-1,51.527624595,-3.182039089,384,
CBAO028-1,51.527642895,-3.181928689,385,
CBAO028-1,51.527626195,-3.181789889,386,
CBAO028-1,51.527603395,-3.181632789,387,
CBAO028-1,51.527582495,-3.181495589,388,
CBAO028-1,51.527567395,-3.181428689,389,
CBAO028-1,51.527552595,-3.181379189,390,
CBAO028-1,51.527530095,-3.181328189,391,
CBAO028-1,51.527506395,-3.181290389,392,
CBAO028-1,51.527476095,-3.181253989,393,
CBAO028-1,51.527426895,-3.181233789,394,
CBAO028-1,51.527399195,-3.181208089,395,
CBAO028-1,51.527341795,-3.181166989,396,
CBAO028-1,51.527282095,-3.181138289,397,
CBAO028-1,51.527207895,-3.181112389,398,
CBAO028-1,51.527087795,-3.181086489,399,
CBAO028-1,51.526861795,-3.181055889,400,
CBAO028-1,51.526733095,-3.181040589,401,
CBAO028-1,51.526637217,-3.181030193,402,
CBAO028-1,51.526637217,-3.181030193,403,
CBAO028-1,51.526579995,-3.181023989,404,
CBAO028-1,51.526428395,-3.181012489,405,
CBAO028-1,51.526318895,-3.181005889,406,
CBAO028-1,51.526207795,-3.181001689,407,
CBAO028-1,51.526046195,-3.180997889,408,
CBAO028-1,51.525814895,-3.181000489,409,
CBAO028-1,51.525602695,-3.181001089,410,
CBAO028-1,51.525313695,-3.180995689,411,
CBAO028-1,51.525256395,-3.180994489,412,
CBAO028-1,51.525117895,-3.180979289,413,
CBAO028-1,51.525040595,-3.180969289,414,
CBAO028-1,51.525016395,-3.180964389,415,
CBAO028-1,51.524917295,-3.180943889,416,
CBAO028-1,51.524633895,-3.180871889,417,
CBAO028-1,51.524500495,-3.180829189,418,
CBAO028-1,51.524490892,-3.180825805,419,
CBAO028-1,51.524490892,-3.180825805,420,
CBAO028-1,51.524367395,-3.180782289,421,
CBAO028-1,51.524064995,-3.180660089,422,
CBAO028-1,51.523737695,-3.180524489,423,
CBAO028-1,51.523379995,-3.180377489,424,
CBAO028-1,51.523011595,-3.180227789,425,
CBAO028-1,51.522781395,-3.180139089,426,
CBAO028-1,51.522425095,-3.180003489,427,
CBAO028-1,51.522360395,-3.179977989,428,
CBAO028-1,51.522149595,-3.179898689,429,
CBAO028-1,51.522143852,-3.179896481,430,
CBAO028-1,51.522143852,-3.179896481,431,
CBAO028-1,51.521839495,-3.179779489,432,
CBAO028-1,51.521729495,-3.179734389,433,
CBAO028-1,51.521631895,-3.179689789,434,
CBAO028-1,51.521507295,-3.179624189,435,
CBAO028-1,51.521327895,-3.179527189,436,
CBAO028-1,51.521186795,-3.179444289,437,
CBAO028-1,51.520994695,-3.179340689,438,
CBAO028-1,51.520775895,-3.179237989,439,
CBAO028-1,51.520485195,-3.179099589,440,
CBAO028-1,51.520440695,-3.179035989,441,
CBAO028-1,51.520283395,-3.178950989,442,
CBAO028-1,51.520173595,-3.178891589,443,
CBAO028-1,51.520093595,-3.178814889,444,
CBAO028-1,51.520046795,-3.178764489,445,
CBAO028-1,51.520043095,-3.178746589,446,
CBAO028-1,51.520036895,-3.178727489,447,
CBAO028-1,51.520021195,-3.178697589,448,
CBAO028-1,51.520001295,-3.178676889,449,
CBAO028-1,51.519979195,-3.178666189,450,
CBAO028-1,51.519950495,-3.178668189,451,
CBAO028-1,51.519928895,-3.178677189,452,
CBAO028-1,51.519889195,-3.178627889,453,
CBAO028-1,51.519843995,-3.178608989,454,
CBAO028-1,51.519800195,-3.178634089,455,
CBAO028-1,51.519738995,-3.178585989,456,
CBAO028-1,51.519698595,-3.178554189,457,
CBAO028-1,51.519474195,-3.178380289,458,
CBAO028-1,51.519431995,-3.178347689,459,
CBAO028-1,51.519375574,-3.178303965,460,
CBAO028-1,51.519375574,-3.178303965,461,
CBAO028-1,51.519003195,-3.178015389,462,
CBAO028-1,51.518980695,-3.177949789,463,
CBAO028-1,51.518950895,-3.177919089,464,
CBAO028-1,51.518925695,-3.177880189,465,
CBAO028-1,51.518908795,-3.177845689,466,
CBAO028-1,51.518894195,-3.177804389,467,
CBAO028-1,51.518886495,-3.177782689,468,
CBAO028-1,51.518866295,-3.177699489,469,
CBAO028-1,51.518853295,-3.177613689,470,
CBAO028-1,51.518843795,-3.177547489,471,
CBAO028-1,51.518811895,-3.177399789,472,
CBAO028-1,51.518776895,-3.177270189,473,
CBAO028-1,51.518735595,-3.177159889,474,
CBAO028-1,51.518694595,-3.177072189,475,
CBAO028-1,51.518641595,-3.176989689,476,
CBAO028-1,51.518590595,-3.176921589,477,
CBAO028-1,51.518537095,-3.176860589,478,
CBAO028-1,51.518464695,-3.176802489,479,
CBAO028-1,51.518401695,-3.176761189,480,
CBAO028-1,51.518328695,-3.176726889,481,
CBAO028-1,51.518261095,-3.176703089,482,
CBAO028-1,51.518186395,-3.176696989,483,
CBAO028-1,51.518113795,-3.176699689,484,
CBAO028-1,51.518047295,-3.176713389,485,
CBAO028-1,51.517996595,-3.176734789,486,
CBAO028-1,51.517951395,-3.176760189,487,
CBAO028-1,51.517813595,-3.176870989,488,
CBAO028-1,51.517749195,-3.176877289,489,
CBAO028-1,51.517714295,-3.176877389,490,
CBAO028-1,51.517691995,-3.176875689,491,
CBAO028-1,51.517659195,-3.176870489,492,
CBAO028-1,51.517615695,-3.176857189,493,
CBAO028-1,51.517568095,-3.176839889,494,
CBAO028-1,51.517531595,-3.176824289,495,
CBAO028-1,51.517502695,-3.176809789,496,
CBAO028-1,51.517414495,-3.176749289,497,
CBAO028-1,51.517326295,-3.176687189,498,
CBAO028-1,51.517200495,-3.176596089,499,
CBAO028-1,51.517163695,-3.176600089,500,
CBAO028-1,51.517107395,-3.176555689,501,
CBAO028-1,51.516985995,-3.176458889,502,
CBAO028-1,51.516797795,-3.176310189,503,
CBAO028-1,51.516792348,-3.176305867,504,
CBAO028-1,51.516792348,-3.176305867,505,
CBAO028-1,51.516711595,-3.176241789,506,
CBAO028-1,51.516649595,-3.176195789,507,
CBAO028-1,51.516581395,-3.176150289,508,
CBAO028-1,51.516538595,-3.176075989,509,
CBAO028-1,51.516469295,-3.176018889,510,
CBAO028-1,51.516393295,-3.175968789,511,
CBAO028-1,51.516380795,-3.175898289,512,
CBAO028-1,51.516357795,-3.175834989,513,
CBAO028-1,51.516325795,-3.175782889,514,
CBAO028-1,51.516350195,-3.175697089,515,
CBAO028-1,51.516386395,-3.175582989,516,
CBAO028-1,51.516401295,-3.175535789,517,
CBAO028-1,51.516419895,-3.175472989,518,
CBAO028-1,51.516457495,-3.175325189,519,
CBAO028-1,51.516476595,-3.175247689,520,
CBAO028-1,51.516503695,-3.175126289,521,
CBAO028-1,51.516527095,-3.175013089,522,
CBAO028-1,51.516555695,-3.174846189,523,
CBAO028-1,51.516580295,-3.174681089,524,
CBAO028-1,51.516599295,-3.174528189,525,
CBAO028-1,51.516614295,-3.174330689,526,
CBAO028-1,51.516578495,-3.174323289,527,
CBAO028-1,51.516480195,-3.174305889,528,
CBAO028-1,51.516464495,-3.174302389,529,
CBAO028-1,51.516399195,-3.174287689,530,
CBAO028-1,51.516338595,-3.174270389,531,
CBAO028-1,51.516290095,-3.174248889,532,
CBAO028-1,51.516226695,-3.174214789,533,
CBAO028-1,51.516183795,-3.174182189,534,
CBAO028-1,51.516144995,-3.174144289,535,
CBAO028-1,51.516122895,-3.174116789,536,
CBAO028-1,51.515989095,-3.173926289,537,
CBAO028-1,51.515918895,-3.173830789,538,
CBAO028-1,51.515844995,-3.173740489,539,
CBAO028-1,51.515762615,-3.173640049,540,
CBAO028-1,51.515762615,-3.173640049,541,
CBAO028-1,51.515759695,-3.173636489,542,
CBAO028-1,51.515663695,-3.173527789,543,
CBAO028-1,51.515564395,-3.173420289,544,
CBAO028-1,51.515468095,-3.173327389,545,
CBAO028-1,51.515418695,-3.173284789,546,
CBAO028-1,51.515169395,-3.173087989,547,
CBAO028-1,51.514992795,-3.172954689,548,
CBAO028-1,51.514683195,-3.172732789,549,
CBAO028-1,51.514553395,-3.172645989,550,
CBAO028-1,51.514412795,-3.172561189,551,
CBAO028-1,51.514346095,-3.172521889,552,
CBAO028-1,51.514254895,-3.172478589,553,
CBAO028-1,51.514140295,-3.172427089,554,
CBAO028-1,51.514011095,-3.172377489,555,
CBAO028-1,51.513858795,-3.172327889,556,
CBAO028-1,51.513797095,-3.172311489,557,
CBAO028-1,51.513685695,-3.172286389,558,
CBAO028-1,51.513500995,-3.172252189,559,
CBAO028-1,51.513405395,-3.172233989,560,
CBAO028-1,51.513312895,-3.172217489,561,
CBAO028-1,51.513282111,-3.17221349,562,
CBAO028-1,51.513282111,-3.17221349,563,
CBAO028-1,51.513167395,-3.172198589,564,
CBAO028-1,51.513112695,-3.172198389,565,
CBAO028-1,51.513067495,-3.172202189,566,
CBAO028-1,51.513009195,-3.172207489,567,
CBAO028-1,51.512921495,-3.172222189,568,
CBAO028-1,51.512771195,-3.172243889,569,
CBAO028-1,51.512101395,-3.172332089,570,
CBAO028-1,51.511769195,-3.172377589,571,
CBAO028-1,51.511186795,-3.172458189,572,
CBAO028-1,51.510743999,-3.172512912,573,
CBAO028-1,51.510743999,-3.172512912,574,
CBAO028-1,51.510656795,-3.172523689,575,
CBAO028-1,51.510400795,-3.172559589,576,
CBAO028-1,51.510327195,-3.172574989,577,
CBAO028-1,51.510280495,-3.172595389,578,
CBAO028-1,51.510238795,-3.172624689,579,
CBAO028-1,51.510189395,-3.172679189,580,
CBAO028-1,51.510153295,-3.172737689,581,
CBAO028-1,51.510125295,-3.172796489,582,
CBAO028-1,51.510100695,-3.172866189,583,
CBAO028-1,51.510078295,-3.172957189,584,
CBAO028-1,51.510061795,-3.173055489,585,
CBAO028-1,51.510010295,-3.173422489,586,
CBAO028-1,51.509986795,-3.173593989,587,
CBAO028-1,51.509978395,-3.173655189,588,
CBAO028-1,51.509797795,-3.173586589,589,
CBAO028-1,51.509583495,-3.173507189,590,
CBAO028-1,51.509487795,-3.173477889,591,
CBAO028-1,51.509370695,-3.173454589,592,
CBAO028-1,51.509264995,-3.173435789,593,
CBAO028-1,51.509149995,-3.173421389,594,
CBAO028-1,51.508975095,-3.173407589,595,
CBAO028-1,51.508965977,-3.173407279,596,
CBAO028-1,51.508965977,-3.173407279,597,
CBAO028-1,51.508801895,-3.173401689,598,
CBAO028-1,51.508615995,-3.173393189,599,
CBAO028-1,51.508363595,-3.173380589,600,
CBAO028-1,51.508122195,-3.173372789,601,
CBAO028-1,51.507921895,-3.173372689,602,
CBAO028-1,51.507838095,-3.173375989,603,
CBAO028-1,51.507759995,-3.173382689,604,
CBAO028-1,51.507712095,-3.173389389,605,
CBAO028-1,51.507638795,-3.173405589,606,
CBAO028-1,51.507566995,-3.173423889,607,
CBAO028-1,51.507435595,-3.173464289,608,
CBAO028-1,51.507376095,-3.173488389,609,
CBAO028-1,51.507266095,-3.173544889,610,
CBAO028-1,51.507189395,-3.173583189,611,
CBAO028-1,51.507073795,-3.173636389,612,
CBAO028-1,51.506987795,-3.173673789,613,
CBAO028-1,51.506889295,-3.173710189,614,
CBAO028-1,51.506819495,-3.173734289,615,
CBAO028-1,51.506725695,-3.173762989,616,
CBAO028-1,51.506648895,-3.173784589,617,
CBAO028-1,51.506572995,-3.173802489,618,
CBAO028-1,51.506507895,-3.173815789,619,
CBAO028-1,51.506452195,-3.173824789,620,
CBAO028-1,51.506398695,-3.173833189,621,
CBAO028-1,51.506248695,-3.173847289,622,
CBAO028-1,51.50622291,-3.17384967,623,
CBAO028-1,51.50622291,-3.17384967,624,
CBAO028-1,51.506179395,-3.173853689,625,
CBAO028-1,51.505812595,-3.173883189,626,
CBAO028-1,51.505623195,-3.173883389,627,
CBAO028-1,51.505546795,-3.173881789,628,
CBAO028-1,51.504954495,-3.173861289,629,
CBAO028-1,51.504772295,-3.173859889,630,
CBAO028-1,51.504448795,-3.173876789,631,
CBAO028-1,51.504372995,-3.173882489,632,
CBAO028-1,51.504034895,-3.173909189,633,
CBAO028-1,51.503847695,-3.173922489,634,
CBAO028-1,51.503670495,-3.173930589,635,
CBAO028-1,51.503443895,-3.173938489,636,
CBAO028-1,51.503338295,-3.173940189,637,
CBAO028-1,51.503298788,-3.173942994,638,
CBAO028-1,51.503298788,-3.173942994,639,
CBAO028-1,51.503188995,-3.173950789,640,
CBAO028-1,51.503159095,-3.173955689,641,
CBAO028-1,51.503117795,-3.173966689,642,
CBAO028-1,51.503045295,-3.173995189,643,
CBAO028-1,51.503006695,-3.174013189,644,
CBAO028-1,51.502945695,-3.174049989,645,
CBAO028-1,51.502853395,-3.174111489,646,
CBAO028-1,51.502812595,-3.174155489,647,
CBAO028-1,51.502579595,-3.174312389,648,
CBAO028-1,51.502548695,-3.174335889,649,
CBAO028-1,51.502527795,-3.174356589,650,
CBAO028-1,51.502521395,-3.174363889,651,
CBAO028-1,51.502506395,-3.174386289,652,
CBAO028-1,51.502488295,-3.174417489,653,
CBAO028-1,51.502476295,-3.174451589,654,
CBAO028-1,51.502465295,-3.174493489,655,
CBAO028-1,51.502455495,-3.174549089,656,
CBAO028-1,51.502449395,-3.174598089,657,
CBAO028-1,51.502444495,-3.174640389,658,
CBAO028-1,51.502438395,-3.174696089,659,
CBAO028-1,51.502428995,-3.174771189,660,
CBAO028-1,51.502404795,-3.174985389,661,
CBAO028-1,51.502385095,-3.175174689,662,
CBAO028-1,51.502357795,-3.175423189,663,
CBAO028-1,51.502324595,-3.175467189,664,
CBAO028-1,51.502309495,-3.175519189,665,
CBAO028-1,51.502287295,-3.175579989,666,
CBAO028-1,51.502249495,-3.175673789,667,
CBAO028-1,51.502219795,-3.175751489,668,
CBAO028-1,51.502181895,-3.175789189,669,
CBAO028-1,51.502118095,-3.175775589,670,
CBAO028-1,51.502080195,-3.175755089,671,
CBAO028-1,51.502044095,-3.175723889,672,
CBAO028-1,51.502010695,-3.175694089,673,
CBAO028-1,51.501967195,-3.175687189,674,
CBAO028-1,51.501943095,-3.175649889,675,
CBAO028-1,51.501804995,-3.175429489,676,
CBAO028-1,51.501670492,-3.175238898,677,
CBAO028-1,51.501670492,-3.175238898,678,
CBAO028-1,51.501521295,-3.175027489,679,
CBAO028-1,51.500998595,-3.174329489,680,
CBAO028-1,51.500932995,-3.174241889,681,
CBAO028-1,51.500697695,-3.173869489,682,
CBAO028-1,51.500632695,-3.173767889,683,
CBAO028-1,51.500522395,-3.173594489,684,
CBAO028-1,51.500514495,-3.173581989,685,
CBAO028-1,51.500411095,-3.173418789,686,
CBAO028-1,51.500406908,-3.173411173,687,
CBAO028-1,51.500406908,-3.173411173,688,
CBAO028-1,51.500351495,-3.173310389,689,
CBAO028-1,51.500316995,-3.173246289,690,
CBAO028-1,51.500209195,-3.173053389,691,
CBAO028-1,51.500096495,-3.172848989,692,
CBAO028-1,51.499821495,-3.172253389,693,
CBAO028-1,51.499690395,-3.171946389,694,
CBAO028-1,51.499457695,-3.171427589,695,
CBAO028-1,51.499408295,-3.171314689,696,
CBAO028-1,51.499331895,-3.171159289,697,
CBAO028-1,51.499305395,-3.171102289,698,
CBAO028-1,51.499196679,-3.170868039,699,
CBAO028-1,51.499196679,-3.170868039,700,
CBAO028-1,51.498852795,-3.170127089,701,
CBAO028-1,51.498416295,-3.169037389,702,
CBAO028-1,51.498307095,-3.168774389,703,
CBAO028-1,51.498194495,-3.168524789,704,
CBAO028-1,51.498104695,-3.168351389,705,
CBAO028-1,51.497981795,-3.168135889,706,
CBAO028-1,51.497897995,-3.167989389,707,
CBAO028-1,51.497776616,-3.167762307,708,
CBAO028-1,51.497776616,-3.167762307,709,
CBAO028-1,51.497528695,-3.167298489,710,
CBAO028-1,51.497371995,-3.166993889,711,
CBAO028-1,51.497127195,-3.166498389,712,
CBAO028-1,51.496968495,-3.166173389,713,
CBAO028-1,51.496857195,-3.165934289,714,
CBAO028-1,51.496697295,-3.165575189,715,
CBAO028-1,51.496652795,-3.165475589,716,
CBAO028-1,51.496647957,-3.165464871,717,
CBAO028-1,51.496647957,-3.165464871,718,
CBAO028-1,51.496538995,-3.165223489,719,
CBAO028-1,51.496456095,-3.165048189,720,
CBAO028-1,51.496440395,-3.165014689,721,
CBAO028-1,51.496423295,-3.164974889,722,
CBAO028-1,51.496373195,-3.164872989,723,
CBAO028-1,51.496349195,-3.164816589,724,
CBAO028-1,51.496325195,-3.164760489,725,
CBAO028-1,51.496177495,-3.164823489,726,
CBAO028-1,51.496146095,-3.164844089,727,
CBAO028-1,51.495921095,-3.164976889,728,
CBAO028-1,51.495898595,-3.164976389,729,
CBAO028-1,51.495879695,-3.164962189,730,
CBAO028-1,51.495857895,-3.164918889,731,
CBAO028-1,51.495828195,-3.164880389,732,
CBAO028-1,51.495788095,-3.164853989,733,
CBAO028-1,51.495716332,-3.16480207,734,
CBAO028-1,51.495716332,-3.16480207,735,
CBAO028-1,51.495704195,-3.164793289,736,
CBAO028-1,51.495622795,-3.164787089,737,
CBAO028-1,51.495350495,-3.164615389,738,
CBAO028-1,51.495247395,-3.164542589,739,
CBAO028-1,51.495069695,-3.164371889,740,
CBAO028-1,51.494966495,-3.164248889,741,
CBAO028-1,51.494635395,-3.163756889,742,
CBAO028-1,51.494520195,-3.163585689,743,
CBAO028-1,51.494292295,-3.163246989,744,
CBAO028-1,51.494216095,-3.163147689,745,
CBAO028-1,51.494182395,-3.163125989,746,
CBAO028-1,51.494131995,-3.163150989,747,
CBAO028-1,51.494042695,-3.163192089,748,
CBAO028-1,51.494099895,-3.163472189,749,
CBAO028-1,51.494163895,-3.163863489,750,
CBAO028-1,51.494198095,-3.164154389,751,
CBAO028-1,51.494214295,-3.164501789,752,
CBAO028-1,51.494209895,-3.164770889,753,
CBAO028-1,51.494193395,-3.165038689,754,
CBAO028-1,51.494191095,-3.165058289,755,
CBAO028-1,51.494160995,-3.165314989,756,
CBAO028-1,51.494139995,-3.165441189,757,
CBAO028-1,51.494080295,-3.165748089,758,
CBAO028-1,51.494074495,-3.165778789,759,
CBAO028-1,51.494068695,-3.165809489,760,
CBAO028-1,51.494062595,-3.165843289,761,
CBAO028-1,51.494044995,-3.165931589,762,
CBAO028-1,51.494026895,-3.166012689,763,
CBAO028-1,51.494001095,-3.166124889,764,
CBAO028-1,51.493971595,-3.166252089,765,
CBAO028-1,51.493960495,-3.166301489,766,
CBAO028-1,51.493954195,-3.166329689,767,
CBAO028-1,51.493847795,-3.166807689,768,
CBAO028-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,769,
CBAO028-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,770,
CBAO028-1,51.493686195,-3.167538389,771,
CBAO028-1,51.493513095,-3.168245089,772,
CBAO028-1,51.493326095,-3.168943789,773,
CBAO028-1,51.493321695,-3.168960189,774,
CBAO028-1,51.493300995,-3.169034489,775,
CBAO028-1,51.493282495,-3.169098689,776,
CBAO028-1,51.493278995,-3.169110889,777,
CBAO028-1,51.493047195,-3.169911689,778,
CBAO028-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,779,
CBAO028-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,780,
CBAO028-1,51.492783895,-3.170813889,781,
CBAO028-1,51.492597895,-3.171439689,782,
CBAO028-1,51.492592695,-3.171458489,783,
CBAO028-1,51.492583795,-3.171490089,784,
CBAO028-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,785,
CBAO028-1,51.492475895,-3.171851589,786,
CBAO028-1,51.492464995,-3.171887489,787,
CBAO028-1,51.492458295,-3.171912189,788,
CBAO028-1,51.492391495,-3.172149189,789,
CBAO028-1,51.492348795,-3.172277289,790,
CBAO028-1,51.492301395,-3.172398289,791,
CBAO028-1,51.492295095,-3.172413089,792,
CBAO028-1,51.492284395,-3.172438489,793,
CBAO028-1,51.492247495,-3.172491289,794,
CBAO028-1,51.492195295,-3.172558489,795,
CBAO028-1,51.492132495,-3.172607689,796,
CBAO028-1,51.492088495,-3.172629789,797,
CBAO028-1,51.492038995,-3.172641289,798,
CBAO028-1,51.491980595,-3.172646189,799,
CBAO028-1,51.491898795,-3.172625589,800,
CBAO028-1,51.491499695,-3.172496789,801,
CBAO028-1,51.491266495,-3.172422789,802,
CBAO028-1,51.490005995,-3.172012589,803,
CBAO028-1,51.48966433,-3.171900279,804,
CBAO028-1,51.48966433,-3.171900279,805,
CBAO028-1,51.489407295,-3.171815789,806,
CBAO028-1,51.489357295,-3.171801189,807,
CBAO028-1,51.489324895,-3.171790189,808,
CBAO028-1,51.489294595,-3.171779989,809,
CBAO028-1,51.489258895,-3.171767689,810,
CBAO028-1,51.489004095,-3.171681489,811,
CBAO028-1,51.488843395,-3.171626989,812,
CBAO028-1,51.488807895,-3.171607689,813,
CBAO028-1,51.488771295,-3.171578889,814,
CBAO028-1,51.488727795,-3.171538089,815,
CBAO028-1,51.488094995,-3.170754989,816,
CBAO028-1,51.487906395,-3.170521589,817,
CBAO028-1,51.487485295,-3.169976589,818,
CBAO028-1,51.487339395,-3.169816689,819,
CBAO028-1,51.487255295,-3.169740089,820,
CBAO028-1,51.487189395,-3.169682289,821,
CBAO028-1,51.487117795,-3.169645189,822,
CBAO028-1,51.487046195,-3.169625089,823,
CBAO028-1,51.486916595,-3.169603189,824,
CBAO028-1,51.486753995,-3.169600089,825,
CBAO028-1,51.486661995,-3.169619589,826,
CBAO028-1,51.486557495,-3.169654289,827,
CBAO028-1,51.486448995,-3.169714989,828,
CBAO028-1,51.486346995,-3.169780489,829,
CBAO028-1,51.486250295,-3.169847889,830,
CBAO028-1,51.486192795,-3.169890489,831,
CBAO028-1,51.486154495,-3.169926189,832,
CBAO028-1,51.486047695,-3.170034489,833,
CBAO028-1,51.486019295,-3.170056989,834,
CBAO028-1,51.485980395,-3.170081589,835,
CBAO028-1,51.485938095,-3.170103789,836,
CBAO028-1,51.485888495,-3.170120389,837,
CBAO028-1,51.485840095,-3.170129089,838,
CBAO028-1,51.485822595,-3.170127789,839,
CBAO028-1,51.485791495,-3.170123189,840,
CBAO028-1,51.485754495,-3.170104489,841,
CBAO028-1,51.485715195,-3.170072389,842,
CBAO028-1,51.485709062,-3.170066424,843,
CBAO028-1,51.485709062,-3.170066424,844,
CBAO028-1,51.485306895,-3.169675289,845,
CBAO028-1,51.484729795,-3.169103189,846,
CBAO028-1,51.484637895,-3.169011189,847,
CBAO028-1,51.484465295,-3.168840789,848,
CBAO028-1,51.484357397,-3.168734063,849,
CBAO028-1,51.484357397,-3.168734063,850,
CBAO028-1,51.484216895,-3.168595089,851,
CBAO028-1,51.483977995,-3.168354489,852,
CBAO028-1,51.483953595,-3.168330489,853,
CBAO028-1,51.483921195,-3.168298589,854,
CBAO028-1,51.483893195,-3.168269389,855,
CBAO028-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,856,
CBAO028-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,857,
CBAO028-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,858,
CBAO028-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,859,
CBAO028-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,860,
CBAO028-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,861,
CBAO028-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,862,
CBAO028-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,863,
CBAO028-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,864,
CBAO028-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,865,
CBAO028-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,866,
CBAO028-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,867,
CBAO028-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,868,
CBAO028-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,869,
CBAO028-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,870,
CBAO028-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,871,
CBAO028-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,872,
CBAO028-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,873,
CBAO028-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,874,
CBAO028-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,875,
CBAO028-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,876,
CBAO028-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,877,
CBAO028-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,878,
CBAO028-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,879,
CBAO028-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,880,
CBAO028-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,881,
CBAO028-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,882,
CBAO028-1,51.483183995,-3.171447089,883,
CBAO028-1,51.483220095,-3.171522089,884,
CBAO028-1,51.483253895,-3.171565889,885,
CBAO028-1,51.483310295,-3.171619789,886,
CBAO028-1,51.483362395,-3.171665789,887,
CBAO028-1,51.483404495,-3.171695189,888,
CBAO028-1,51.483476495,-3.171739489,889,
CBAO028-1,51.483565895,-3.171792789,890,
CBAO028-1,51.483594095,-3.171809689,891,
CBAO028-1,51.483874795,-3.171978089,892,
CBAO028-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,893,
CBAO028-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,894,
CBAO028-1,51.484326395,-3.172245889,895,
CBAO028-1,51.484486295,-3.172343189,896,
CBAO028-1,51.484570195,-3.172407589,897,
CBAO028-1,51.484609695,-3.172447989,898,
CBAO028-1,51.484642795,-3.172494089,899,
CBAO028-1,51.484667895,-3.172537889,900,
CBAO028-1,51.484692495,-3.172598689,901,
CBAO028-1,51.484710195,-3.172660489,902,
CBAO028-1,51.484718895,-3.172717889,903,
CBAO028-1,51.484724295,-3.172764589,904,
CBAO028-1,51.484726295,-3.172824089,905,
CBAO028-1,51.484724795,-3.172879889,906,
CBAO028-1,51.484718295,-3.172948589,907,
CBAO028-1,51.484706395,-3.173022289,908,
CBAO028-1,51.484679995,-3.173143389,909,
CBAO028-1,51.484594895,-3.173514189,910,
CBAO028-1,51.484562595,-3.173649189,911,
CBAO028-1,51.484529595,-3.173792589,912,
CBAO028-1,51.484504295,-3.173908389,913,
CBAO028-1,51.484494995,-3.173960289,914,
CBAO028-1,51.484462495,-3.174154389,915,
CBAO028-1,51.484339295,-3.174682389,916,
CBAO028-1,51.484240795,-3.175103589,917,
CBAO028-1,51.484228495,-3.175154089,918,
CBAO028-1,51.484198395,-3.175303389,919,
CBAO028-1,51.484187695,-3.175374389,920,
CBAO028-1,51.484184395,-3.175459089,921,
CBAO028-1,51.484133795,-3.175439689,922,
CBAO028-1,51.484103995,-3.175422089,923,
CBAO028-1,51.484060495,-3.175402589,924,
CBAO028-1,51.484022595,-3.175376089,925,
CBAO028-1,51.483936495,-3.175315789,926,
CBAO028-1,51.483826095,-3.175235689,927,
CBAO028-1,51.483749895,-3.175176689,928,
CBAO028-1,51.483575395,-3.175041589,929,
CBAO028-1,51.483538495,-3.175019789,930,
CBAO028-1,51.483503795,-3.175010289,931,
CBAO028-1,51.483464495,-3.175023789,932,
CBAO028-1,51.483441995,-3.175041789,933,
CBAO028-1,51.483426895,-3.175061989,934,
CBAO028-1,51.483412595,-3.175087989,935,
CBAO028-1,51.483404395,-3.175109389,936,
CBAO028-1,51.483397995,-3.175138389,937,
CBAO028-1,51.483393395,-3.175161489,938,
CBAO028-1,51.483389595,-3.175201289,939,
CBAO028-1,51.483369495,-3.175582489,940,
CBAO028-1,51.483353595,-3.175757189,941,
CBAO028-1,51.483347295,-3.175832689,942,
CBAO028-1,51.483340295,-3.175920689,943,
CBAO028-1,51.483337095,-3.175975689,944,
CBAO028-1,51.483335095,-3.176046389,945,
CBAO028-1,51.483332495,-3.176186289,946,
CBAO028-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,947,
CBAO028-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,948,
CBAO028-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,949,
CBAO028-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,950,
CBAO028-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,951,
CBAO028-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,952,
CBAO028-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,953,
CBAO028-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,954,
CBAO028-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,955,
CBAO028-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,956,
CBAO028-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,957,
CBAO028-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,958,
CBAO028-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,959,
CBAO028-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,960,
CBAO028-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,961,
CBAO028-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,962,
CBAO028-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,963,
CBAO028-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,964,
CBAO028-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,965,
CBAO028-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,966,
CBAO028-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,967,
CBAO028-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,968,
CBAO028-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,969,
CBAO028-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,970,
CBAO028-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,971,
CBAO028-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,972,
CBAO028-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,973,
CBAO028-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,974,
CBAO028-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,975,
CBAO028-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,976,
CBAO028-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,977,
CBAO028-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,978,
CBAO028-1,51.482891695,-3.179278789,979,
CBAO028-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,980,
CBAO028-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,981,
CBAO028-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,982,
CBAO028-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,983,
CBAO028-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,984,
CBAO028-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,985,
CBAO028-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,986,
CBAO028-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,987,
CBAO028-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,988,
CBAO028-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,989,
CBAO028-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,990,
CBAO028-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,991,
CBAO028-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,992,
CBAO028-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,993,
CBAO028-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,994,
CBAO028-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,995,
CBAO028-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,996,
CBAO028-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,997,
CBAO028-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,998,
CBAO028-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,999,
CBAO028-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,1000,
CBAO028-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,1001,
CBAO028-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,1002,
CBAO028-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,1003,
CBAO028-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,1004,
CBAO028-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,1005,
CBAO028-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,1006,
CBAO028-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,1007,
CBAO028-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,1008,
CBAO028-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,1009,
CBAO028-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,1010,
CBAO028-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,1011,
CBAO028-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,1012,
CBAO028-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,1013,
CBAO028-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,1014,
CBAO028-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,1015,
CBAO028-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1016,
CBAO028-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,1017,
CBAO028-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,1018,
CBAO028-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,1019,
CBAO028-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,1020,
CBAO028-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,1021,
CBAO028-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,1022,
CBAO028-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,1023,
CBAO028-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,1024,
CBAO028-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,1025,
CBAO028-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,1026,
CBAO028-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,1027,
CBAO028-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,1028,
CBAO028-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,1029,
CBAO028-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1030,
CBAO028-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,1031,
CBAO028-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,1032,
CBAO028-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,1033,
CBAO028-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,1034,
CBAO028-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,1035,
CBAO028-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,1036,
CBAO028-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,1037,
CBAO028-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,1038,
CBAO028-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,1039,
CBAO028-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,1040,
CBAO028-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,1041,
CBAO028-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1042,
CBAO028-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1043,
CBAO028-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,1044,
CBAO028-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,1045,
CBAO028-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,1046,
CBAO028-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,1047,
CBAO028-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,1048,
CBAO028-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,1049,
CBAO028-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,1050,
CBAO028-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,1051,
CBAO028-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,1052,
CBAO028-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1053,
CBAO028-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1054,
CBAO028-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1055,
CBAO028-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1056,
CBAO028-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1057,
CBAO028-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1058,
CBAO028-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1059,
CBAO028-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1060,
CBAO028-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1061,
CBAO028-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1062,
CBAO028-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1063,
CBAO028-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1064,
CBAO028-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1065,
CBAO028-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1066,
CBAO028-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1067,
CBAO028-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1068,
CBAO028-1,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1069,
CBAO028-1,51.477027016,-3.178317645,1070,
CBAO028-2,51.477027016,-3.178317645,0,
CBAO028-2,51.477040995,-3.178326589,1,
CBAO028-2,51.477103395,-3.178320389,2,
CBAO028-2,51.477237695,-3.178220289,3,
CBAO028-2,51.477294295,-3.178155589,4,
CBAO028-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,5,
CBAO028-2,51.477220395,-3.177941089,6,
CBAO028-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,7,
CBAO028-2,51.476407795,-3.177445489,8,
CBAO028-2,51.476323295,-3.177387189,9,
CBAO028-2,51.476253195,-3.177339589,10,
CBAO028-2,51.476280495,-3.177273889,11,
CBAO028-2,51.476336595,-3.177142789,12,
CBAO028-2,51.476359895,-3.177083789,13,
CBAO028-2,51.476373995,-3.177033589,14,
CBAO028-2,51.476379295,-3.176994689,15,
CBAO028-2,51.476379695,-3.176954289,16,
CBAO028-2,51.476374695,-3.176901189,17,
CBAO028-2,51.476400695,-3.176878189,18,
CBAO028-2,51.476422495,-3.176850289,19,
CBAO028-2,51.476438695,-3.176821589,20,
CBAO028-2,51.476453795,-3.176787189,21,
CBAO028-2,51.476478595,-3.176723989,22,
CBAO028-2,51.476488595,-3.176705389,23,
CBAO028-2,51.476542795,-3.176646989,24,
CBAO028-2,51.476608395,-3.176590589,25,
CBAO028-2,51.476637695,-3.176443789,26,
CBAO028-2,51.476615095,-3.176365289,27,
CBAO028-2,51.476578195,-3.176235189,28,
CBAO028-2,51.476562795,-3.176145489,29,
CBAO028-2,51.476556595,-3.176089989,30,
CBAO028-2,51.476550495,-3.176034589,31,
CBAO028-2,51.476547095,-3.175913789,32,
CBAO028-2,51.476553595,-3.175803189,33,
CBAO028-2,51.476576795,-3.175655189,34,
CBAO028-2,51.476595195,-3.175582689,35,
CBAO028-2,51.476610095,-3.175526889,36,
CBAO028-2,51.476628495,-3.175457889,37,
CBAO028-2,51.476780695,-3.174887789,38,
CBAO028-2,51.476795895,-3.174830689,39,
CBAO028-2,51.476890995,-3.174503289,40,
CBAO028-2,51.476929595,-3.174384789,41,
CBAO028-2,51.476950595,-3.174322289,42,
CBAO028-2,51.476968995,-3.174272789,43,
CBAO028-2,51.477042395,-3.174105389,44,
CBAO028-2,51.477126295,-3.174043589,45,
CBAO028-2,51.477195495,-3.173975589,46,
CBAO028-2,51.477243195,-3.173892989,47,
CBAO028-2,51.477328595,-3.173713389,48,
CBAO028-2,51.477510957,-3.173339616,49,
CBAO028-2,51.477510957,-3.173339616,50,
CBAO028-2,51.477602595,-3.173151789,51,
CBAO028-2,51.477725795,-3.172924689,52,
CBAO028-2,51.477775395,-3.172836589,53,
CBAO028-2,51.477826295,-3.172730689,54,
CBAO028-2,51.478057995,-3.172273189,55,
CBAO028-2,51.478079995,-3.172227089,56,
CBAO028-2,51.478147195,-3.172100589,57,
CBAO028-2,51.478211395,-3.171969289,58,
CBAO028-2,51.478291695,-3.171788389,59,
CBAO028-2,51.478330095,-3.171687289,60,
CBAO028-2,51.478373895,-3.171553489,61,
CBAO028-2,51.478403095,-3.171450789,62,
CBAO028-2,51.478434495,-3.171316789,63,
CBAO028-2,51.478446395,-3.171261789,64,
CBAO028-2,51.478447495,-3.171256589,65,
CBAO028-2,51.478528495,-3.171188189,66,
CBAO028-2,51.478596495,-3.171116689,67,
CBAO028-2,51.478652295,-3.171060589,68,
CBAO028-2,51.478763795,-3.170956589,69,
CBAO028-2,51.478823495,-3.170905789,70,
CBAO028-2,51.478888895,-3.170858489,71,
CBAO028-2,51.478953495,-3.170837889,72,
CBAO028-2,51.479023595,-3.170832489,73,
CBAO028-2,51.479172195,-3.170872789,74,
CBAO028-2,51.479456795,-3.170998689,75,
CBAO028-2,51.479854281,-3.171203682,76,
CBAO028-2,51.479854281,-3.171203682,77,
CBAO028-2,51.479870195,-3.171211889,78,
CBAO028-2,51.480184895,-3.171359589,79,
CBAO028-2,51.480226395,-3.171379089,80,
CBAO028-2,51.480278495,-3.171411989,81,
CBAO028-2,51.480287095,-3.171417489,82,
CBAO028-2,51.480390095,-3.171482689,83,
CBAO028-2,51.480442195,-3.171409889,84,
CBAO028-2,51.480456295,-3.171393289,85,
CBAO028-2,51.480499695,-3.171342289,86,
CBAO028-2,51.480541595,-3.171287189,87,
CBAO028-2,51.480583395,-3.171232089,88,
CBAO028-2,51.480761295,-3.170965489,89,
CBAO028-2,51.480949995,-3.170703989,90,
CBAO028-2,51.481018095,-3.170641589,91,
CBAO028-2,51.481034295,-3.170631589,92,
CBAO028-2,51.481096595,-3.170593289,93,
CBAO028-2,51.481150295,-3.170569389,94,
CBAO028-2,51.481201895,-3.170557789,95,
CBAO028-2,51.481272395,-3.170556489,96,
CBAO028-2,51.481316195,-3.170562489,97,
CBAO028-2,51.481374795,-3.170581889,98,
CBAO028-2,51.481425295,-3.170608089,99,
CBAO028-2,51.481501395,-3.170650789,100,
CBAO028-2,51.481811795,-3.170834889,101,
CBAO028-2,51.481932595,-3.170899789,102,
CBAO028-2,51.481967895,-3.170918389,103,
CBAO028-2,51.482023295,-3.170947489,104,
CBAO028-2,51.482104095,-3.170988589,105,
CBAO028-2,51.482125895,-3.171000789,106,
CBAO028-2,51.482198595,-3.171040989,107,
CBAO028-2,51.482244595,-3.171066789,108,
CBAO028-2,51.482514495,-3.171217489,109,
CBAO028-2,51.482600395,-3.171267789,110,
CBAO028-2,51.482720595,-3.171333089,111,
CBAO028-2,51.482781395,-3.171362689,112,
CBAO028-2,51.482842195,-3.171411289,113,
CBAO028-2,51.482932295,-3.171444089,114,
CBAO028-2,51.482958895,-3.171454489,115,
CBAO028-2,51.482996495,-3.171464989,116,
CBAO028-2,51.483063595,-3.171481189,117,
CBAO028-2,51.483078695,-3.171466589,118,
CBAO028-2,51.483091395,-3.171396989,119,
CBAO028-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,120,
CBAO028-2,51.483260595,-3.171269989,121,
CBAO028-2,51.483218095,-3.171141989,122,
CBAO028-2,51.483197195,-3.171066289,123,
CBAO028-2,51.483176095,-3.170962289,124,
CBAO028-2,51.483161795,-3.170844189,125,
CBAO028-2,51.483150995,-3.170719789,126,
CBAO028-2,51.483144495,-3.170546489,127,
CBAO028-2,51.483140595,-3.170355089,128,
CBAO028-2,51.483145495,-3.170210189,129,
CBAO028-2,51.483159195,-3.170010689,130,
CBAO028-2,51.483175795,-3.169860989,131,
CBAO028-2,51.483196595,-3.169722289,132,
CBAO028-2,51.483228395,-3.169575589,133,
CBAO028-2,51.483257195,-3.169466889,134,
CBAO028-2,51.483282995,-3.169379289,135,
CBAO028-2,51.483329595,-3.169241089,136,
CBAO028-2,51.483393495,-3.169071689,137,
CBAO028-2,51.483486695,-3.168839289,138,
CBAO028-2,51.483649995,-3.168461689,139,
CBAO028-2,51.483669195,-3.168416889,140,
CBAO028-2,51.483687695,-3.168371589,141,
CBAO028-2,51.483760095,-3.168199189,142,
CBAO028-2,51.483804895,-3.168241989,143,
CBAO028-2,51.483893195,-3.168269389,144,
CBAO028-2,51.483921195,-3.168298589,145,
CBAO028-2,51.483953595,-3.168330489,146,
CBAO028-2,51.483977995,-3.168354489,147,
CBAO028-2,51.484216895,-3.168595089,148,
CBAO028-2,51.484305941,-3.168683166,149,
CBAO028-2,51.484305941,-3.168683166,150,
CBAO028-2,51.484465295,-3.168840789,151,
CBAO028-2,51.484637895,-3.169011189,152,
CBAO028-2,51.484729795,-3.169103189,153,
CBAO028-2,51.485306895,-3.169675289,154,
CBAO028-2,51.485715195,-3.170072389,155,
CBAO028-2,51.485754495,-3.170104489,156,
CBAO028-2,51.485791495,-3.170123189,157,
CBAO028-2,51.485822595,-3.170127789,158,
CBAO028-2,51.485840095,-3.170129089,159,
CBAO028-2,51.485888495,-3.170120389,160,
CBAO028-2,51.485938095,-3.170103789,161,
CBAO028-2,51.485971229,-3.1700864,162,
CBAO028-2,51.485971229,-3.1700864,163,
CBAO028-2,51.485980395,-3.170081589,164,
CBAO028-2,51.486019295,-3.170056989,165,
CBAO028-2,51.486047695,-3.170034489,166,
CBAO028-2,51.486154495,-3.169926189,167,
CBAO028-2,51.486192795,-3.169890489,168,
CBAO028-2,51.486250295,-3.169847889,169,
CBAO028-2,51.486346995,-3.169780489,170,
CBAO028-2,51.486448995,-3.169714989,171,
CBAO028-2,51.486557495,-3.169654289,172,
CBAO028-2,51.486661995,-3.169619589,173,
CBAO028-2,51.486753995,-3.169600089,174,
CBAO028-2,51.486916595,-3.169603189,175,
CBAO028-2,51.487046195,-3.169625089,176,
CBAO028-2,51.487117795,-3.169645189,177,
CBAO028-2,51.487189395,-3.169682289,178,
CBAO028-2,51.487255295,-3.169740089,179,
CBAO028-2,51.487339395,-3.169816689,180,
CBAO028-2,51.487485295,-3.169976589,181,
CBAO028-2,51.487906395,-3.170521589,182,
CBAO028-2,51.488094995,-3.170754989,183,
CBAO028-2,51.488655983,-3.171449219,184,
CBAO028-2,51.488655983,-3.171449219,185,
CBAO028-2,51.488727795,-3.171538089,186,
CBAO028-2,51.488771295,-3.171578889,187,
CBAO028-2,51.488807895,-3.171607689,188,
CBAO028-2,51.488843395,-3.171626989,189,
CBAO028-2,51.489004095,-3.171681489,190,
CBAO028-2,51.489258895,-3.171767689,191,
CBAO028-2,51.489294595,-3.171779989,192,
CBAO028-2,51.489324895,-3.171790189,193,
CBAO028-2,51.489357295,-3.171801189,194,
CBAO028-2,51.489407295,-3.171815789,195,
CBAO028-2,51.490005995,-3.172012589,196,
CBAO028-2,51.491266495,-3.172422789,197,
CBAO028-2,51.491499695,-3.172496789,198,
CBAO028-2,51.491898795,-3.172625589,199,
CBAO028-2,51.491980595,-3.172646189,200,
CBAO028-2,51.492038995,-3.172641289,201,
CBAO028-2,51.492088495,-3.172629789,202,
CBAO028-2,51.492132495,-3.172607689,203,
CBAO028-2,51.492195295,-3.172558489,204,
CBAO028-2,51.492247495,-3.172491289,205,
CBAO028-2,51.492284395,-3.172438489,206,
CBAO028-2,51.492295095,-3.172413089,207,
CBAO028-2,51.492301395,-3.172398289,208,
CBAO028-2,51.492348795,-3.172277289,209,
CBAO028-2,51.492391495,-3.172149189,210,
CBAO028-2,51.492458295,-3.171912189,211,
CBAO028-2,51.492464995,-3.171887489,212,
CBAO028-2,51.492475895,-3.171851589,213,
CBAO028-2,51.492526095,-3.171672989,214,
CBAO028-2,51.492583795,-3.171490089,215,
CBAO028-2,51.492592695,-3.171458489,216,
CBAO028-2,51.492597895,-3.171439689,217,
CBAO028-2,51.492748348,-3.17093349,218,
CBAO028-2,51.492748348,-3.17093349,219,
CBAO028-2,51.492783895,-3.170813889,220,
CBAO028-2,51.493047195,-3.169911689,221,
CBAO028-2,51.493278995,-3.169110889,222,
CBAO028-2,51.493282495,-3.169098689,223,
CBAO028-2,51.493300995,-3.169034489,224,
CBAO028-2,51.493321695,-3.168960189,225,
CBAO028-2,51.493326095,-3.168943789,226,
CBAO028-2,51.493513095,-3.168245089,227,
CBAO028-2,51.493626739,-3.167781129,228,
CBAO028-2,51.493626739,-3.167781129,229,
CBAO028-2,51.493686195,-3.167538389,230,
CBAO028-2,51.493847795,-3.166807689,231,
CBAO028-2,51.493954195,-3.166329689,232,
CBAO028-2,51.493960495,-3.166301489,233,
CBAO028-2,51.493971595,-3.166252089,234,
CBAO028-2,51.494001095,-3.166124889,235,
CBAO028-2,51.494026895,-3.166012689,236,
CBAO028-2,51.494098095,-3.166039289,237,
CBAO028-2,51.494141895,-3.166053889,238,
CBAO028-2,51.494182895,-3.166061689,239,
CBAO028-2,51.494253195,-3.166054589,240,
CBAO028-2,51.494317195,-3.166043089,241,
CBAO028-2,51.494432995,-3.165976189,242,
CBAO028-2,51.494664995,-3.165820489,243,
CBAO028-2,51.494898095,-3.165664089,244,
CBAO028-2,51.495338495,-3.165372389,245,
CBAO028-2,51.495852995,-3.165042789,246,
CBAO028-2,51.495901295,-3.165009689,247,
CBAO028-2,51.495921095,-3.164976889,248,
CBAO028-2,51.496146095,-3.164844089,249,
CBAO028-2,51.496177495,-3.164823489,250,
CBAO028-2,51.496325195,-3.164760489,251,
CBAO028-2,51.496349195,-3.164816589,252,
CBAO028-2,51.496373195,-3.164872989,253,
CBAO028-2,51.496423295,-3.164974889,254,
CBAO028-2,51.496440395,-3.165014689,255,
CBAO028-2,51.496456095,-3.165048189,256,
CBAO028-2,51.496538995,-3.165223489,257,
CBAO028-2,51.496652795,-3.165475589,258,
CBAO028-2,51.496697295,-3.165575189,259,
CBAO028-2,51.496857195,-3.165934289,260,
CBAO028-2,51.496968495,-3.166173389,261,
CBAO028-2,51.497127195,-3.166498389,262,
CBAO028-2,51.497371995,-3.166993889,263,
CBAO028-2,51.497528695,-3.167298489,264,
CBAO028-2,51.497897995,-3.167989389,265,
CBAO028-2,51.497981795,-3.168135889,266,
CBAO028-2,51.498104695,-3.168351389,267,
CBAO028-2,51.498194495,-3.168524789,268,
CBAO028-2,51.498223266,-3.168588565,269,
CBAO028-2,51.498223266,-3.168588565,270,
CBAO028-2,51.498307095,-3.168774389,271,
CBAO028-2,51.498416295,-3.169037389,272,
CBAO028-2,51.498852795,-3.170127089,273,
CBAO028-2,51.499192454,-3.170858935,274,
CBAO028-2,51.499192454,-3.170858935,275,
CBAO028-2,51.499305395,-3.171102289,276,
CBAO028-2,51.499331895,-3.171159289,277,
CBAO028-2,51.499408295,-3.171314689,278,
CBAO028-2,51.499457695,-3.171427589,279,
CBAO028-2,51.499690395,-3.171946389,280,
CBAO028-2,51.499821495,-3.172253389,281,
CBAO028-2,51.500096495,-3.172848989,282,
CBAO028-2,51.500209195,-3.173053389,283,
CBAO028-2,51.500316995,-3.173246289,284,
CBAO028-2,51.500351495,-3.173310389,285,
CBAO028-2,51.500411095,-3.173418789,286,
CBAO028-2,51.500514495,-3.173581989,287,
CBAO028-2,51.500522395,-3.173594489,288,
CBAO028-2,51.500632695,-3.173767889,289,
CBAO028-2,51.500656664,-3.173805353,290,
CBAO028-2,51.500656664,-3.173805353,291,
CBAO028-2,51.500697695,-3.173869489,292,
CBAO028-2,51.500932995,-3.174241889,293,
CBAO028-2,51.500998595,-3.174329489,294,
CBAO028-2,51.501521295,-3.175027489,295,
CBAO028-2,51.501804995,-3.175429489,296,
CBAO028-2,51.50192164,-3.175615647,297,
CBAO028-2,51.50192164,-3.175615647,298,
CBAO028-2,51.501943095,-3.175649889,299,
CBAO028-2,51.501967195,-3.175687189,300,
CBAO028-2,51.501974395,-3.175757989,301,
CBAO028-2,51.502045395,-3.175880989,302,
CBAO028-2,51.502080295,-3.175923689,303,
CBAO028-2,51.502153995,-3.175998989,304,
CBAO028-2,51.502171395,-3.176044889,305,
CBAO028-2,51.502190895,-3.176074789,306,
CBAO028-2,51.502219395,-3.176100189,307,
CBAO028-2,51.502264795,-3.176112389,308,
CBAO028-2,51.502274595,-3.176111189,309,
CBAO028-2,51.502313695,-3.176092089,310,
CBAO028-2,51.502343095,-3.176057789,311,
CBAO028-2,51.502365995,-3.176005489,312,
CBAO028-2,51.502376495,-3.175944489,313,
CBAO028-2,51.502373295,-3.175878889,314,
CBAO028-2,51.502359495,-3.175827289,315,
CBAO028-2,51.502353195,-3.175812589,316,
CBAO028-2,51.502366795,-3.175679089,317,
CBAO028-2,51.502366295,-3.175563689,318,
CBAO028-2,51.502366895,-3.175487589,319,
CBAO028-2,51.502357795,-3.175423189,320,
CBAO028-2,51.502385095,-3.175174689,321,
CBAO028-2,51.502404795,-3.174985389,322,
CBAO028-2,51.502428995,-3.174771189,323,
CBAO028-2,51.502438395,-3.174696089,324,
CBAO028-2,51.502444495,-3.174640389,325,
CBAO028-2,51.502449395,-3.174598089,326,
CBAO028-2,51.502455495,-3.174549089,327,
CBAO028-2,51.502465295,-3.174493489,328,
CBAO028-2,51.502476295,-3.174451589,329,
CBAO028-2,51.502488295,-3.174417489,330,
CBAO028-2,51.502506395,-3.174386289,331,
CBAO028-2,51.502521395,-3.174363889,332,
CBAO028-2,51.502527795,-3.174356589,333,
CBAO028-2,51.502548695,-3.174335889,334,
CBAO028-2,51.502579595,-3.174312389,335,
CBAO028-2,51.502812595,-3.174155489,336,
CBAO028-2,51.502853395,-3.174111489,337,
CBAO028-2,51.502945695,-3.174049989,338,
CBAO028-2,51.503006695,-3.174013189,339,
CBAO028-2,51.503045295,-3.173995189,340,
CBAO028-2,51.503117795,-3.173966689,341,
CBAO028-2,51.503159095,-3.173955689,342,
CBAO028-2,51.503188995,-3.173950789,343,
CBAO028-2,51.503338295,-3.173940189,344,
CBAO028-2,51.503443895,-3.173938489,345,
CBAO028-2,51.503501273,-3.173936489,346,
CBAO028-2,51.503501273,-3.173936489,347,
CBAO028-2,51.503670495,-3.173930589,348,
CBAO028-2,51.503847695,-3.173922489,349,
CBAO028-2,51.504034895,-3.173909189,350,
CBAO028-2,51.504372995,-3.173882489,351,
CBAO028-2,51.504448795,-3.173876789,352,
CBAO028-2,51.504772295,-3.173859889,353,
CBAO028-2,51.504954495,-3.173861289,354,
CBAO028-2,51.505546795,-3.173881789,355,
CBAO028-2,51.505623195,-3.173883389,356,
CBAO028-2,51.505812595,-3.173883189,357,
CBAO028-2,51.506179395,-3.173853689,358,
CBAO028-2,51.506248695,-3.173847289,359,
CBAO028-2,51.506398695,-3.173833189,360,
CBAO028-2,51.506452195,-3.173824789,361,
CBAO028-2,51.506507895,-3.173815789,362,
CBAO028-2,51.506572995,-3.173802489,363,
CBAO028-2,51.506648895,-3.173784589,364,
CBAO028-2,51.506725695,-3.173762989,365,
CBAO028-2,51.506819495,-3.173734289,366,
CBAO028-2,51.506889295,-3.173710189,367,
CBAO028-2,51.506902561,-3.173705287,368,
CBAO028-2,51.506902561,-3.173705287,369,
CBAO028-2,51.506987795,-3.173673789,370,
CBAO028-2,51.507073795,-3.173636389,371,
CBAO028-2,51.507189395,-3.173583189,372,
CBAO028-2,51.507266095,-3.173544889,373,
CBAO028-2,51.507376095,-3.173488389,374,
CBAO028-2,51.507435595,-3.173464289,375,
CBAO028-2,51.507566995,-3.173423889,376,
CBAO028-2,51.507638795,-3.173405589,377,
CBAO028-2,51.507712095,-3.173389389,378,
CBAO028-2,51.507759995,-3.173382689,379,
CBAO028-2,51.507838095,-3.173375989,380,
CBAO028-2,51.507921895,-3.173372689,381,
CBAO028-2,51.508122195,-3.173372789,382,
CBAO028-2,51.508363595,-3.173380589,383,
CBAO028-2,51.508615995,-3.173393189,384,
CBAO028-2,51.508651997,-3.173394835,385,
CBAO028-2,51.508651997,-3.173394835,386,
CBAO028-2,51.508801895,-3.173401689,387,
CBAO028-2,51.508975095,-3.173407589,388,
CBAO028-2,51.509149995,-3.173421389,389,
CBAO028-2,51.509264995,-3.173435789,390,
CBAO028-2,51.509370695,-3.173454589,391,
CBAO028-2,51.509487795,-3.173477889,392,
CBAO028-2,51.509583495,-3.173507189,393,
CBAO028-2,51.509797795,-3.173586589,394,
CBAO028-2,51.509978395,-3.173655189,395,
CBAO028-2,51.509986795,-3.173593989,396,
CBAO028-2,51.510010295,-3.173422489,397,
CBAO028-2,51.510061795,-3.173055489,398,
CBAO028-2,51.510078295,-3.172957189,399,
CBAO028-2,51.510100695,-3.172866189,400,
CBAO028-2,51.510125295,-3.172796489,401,
CBAO028-2,51.510153295,-3.172737689,402,
CBAO028-2,51.510189395,-3.172679189,403,
CBAO028-2,51.510238795,-3.172624689,404,
CBAO028-2,51.510280495,-3.172595389,405,
CBAO028-2,51.510327195,-3.172574989,406,
CBAO028-2,51.510400795,-3.172559589,407,
CBAO028-2,51.510656795,-3.172523689,408,
CBAO028-2,51.510739607,-3.172513455,409,
CBAO028-2,51.510739607,-3.172513455,410,
CBAO028-2,51.511186795,-3.172458189,411,
CBAO028-2,51.511769195,-3.172377589,412,
CBAO028-2,51.512101395,-3.172332089,413,
CBAO028-2,51.512771195,-3.172243889,414,
CBAO028-2,51.512921495,-3.172222189,415,
CBAO028-2,51.513009195,-3.172207489,416,
CBAO028-2,51.513067495,-3.172202189,417,
CBAO028-2,51.513112695,-3.172198389,418,
CBAO028-2,51.513167395,-3.172198589,419,
CBAO028-2,51.513287919,-3.172214245,420,
CBAO028-2,51.513287919,-3.172214245,421,
CBAO028-2,51.513312895,-3.172217489,422,
CBAO028-2,51.513405395,-3.172233989,423,
CBAO028-2,51.513500995,-3.172252189,424,
CBAO028-2,51.513685695,-3.172286389,425,
CBAO028-2,51.513797095,-3.172311489,426,
CBAO028-2,51.513858795,-3.172327889,427,
CBAO028-2,51.514011095,-3.172377489,428,
CBAO028-2,51.514140295,-3.172427089,429,
CBAO028-2,51.514254895,-3.172478589,430,
CBAO028-2,51.514346095,-3.172521889,431,
CBAO028-2,51.514412795,-3.172561189,432,
CBAO028-2,51.514553395,-3.172645989,433,
CBAO028-2,51.514683195,-3.172732789,434,
CBAO028-2,51.514992795,-3.172954689,435,
CBAO028-2,51.515169395,-3.173087989,436,
CBAO028-2,51.515418695,-3.173284789,437,
CBAO028-2,51.515468095,-3.173327389,438,
CBAO028-2,51.515564395,-3.173420289,439,
CBAO028-2,51.515663695,-3.173527789,440,
CBAO028-2,51.515759695,-3.173636489,441,
CBAO028-2,51.515844995,-3.173740489,442,
CBAO028-2,51.515847798,-3.173743913,443,
CBAO028-2,51.515847798,-3.173743913,444,
CBAO028-2,51.515918895,-3.173830789,445,
CBAO028-2,51.515989095,-3.173926289,446,
CBAO028-2,51.516122895,-3.174116789,447,
CBAO028-2,51.516144995,-3.174144289,448,
CBAO028-2,51.516183795,-3.174182189,449,
CBAO028-2,51.516226695,-3.174214789,450,
CBAO028-2,51.516290095,-3.174248889,451,
CBAO028-2,51.516338595,-3.174270389,452,
CBAO028-2,51.516399195,-3.174287689,453,
CBAO028-2,51.516464495,-3.174302389,454,
CBAO028-2,51.516480195,-3.174305889,455,
CBAO028-2,51.516578495,-3.174323289,456,
CBAO028-2,51.516614295,-3.174330689,457,
CBAO028-2,51.516599295,-3.174528189,458,
CBAO028-2,51.516580295,-3.174681089,459,
CBAO028-2,51.516555695,-3.174846189,460,
CBAO028-2,51.516527095,-3.175013089,461,
CBAO028-2,51.516503695,-3.175126289,462,
CBAO028-2,51.516476595,-3.175247689,463,
CBAO028-2,51.516457495,-3.175325189,464,
CBAO028-2,51.516419895,-3.175472989,465,
CBAO028-2,51.516401295,-3.175535789,466,
CBAO028-2,51.516386395,-3.175582989,467,
CBAO028-2,51.516350195,-3.175697089,468,
CBAO028-2,51.516325795,-3.175782889,469,
CBAO028-2,51.516276895,-3.175738689,470,
CBAO028-2,51.516221895,-3.175720589,471,
CBAO028-2,51.516183295,-3.175726089,472,
CBAO028-2,51.516147695,-3.175738589,473,
CBAO028-2,51.516115495,-3.175765889,474,
CBAO028-2,51.516073795,-3.175824489,475,
CBAO028-2,51.516044995,-3.175900489,476,
CBAO028-2,51.516031695,-3.175986889,477,
CBAO028-2,51.516032595,-3.176052489,478,
CBAO028-2,51.516049495,-3.176141589,479,
CBAO028-2,51.516082995,-3.176217789,480,
CBAO028-2,51.516129595,-3.176273189,481,
CBAO028-2,51.516146595,-3.176285489,482,
CBAO028-2,51.516164295,-3.176294989,483,
CBAO028-2,51.516182495,-3.176301589,484,
CBAO028-2,51.516237895,-3.176303089,485,
CBAO028-2,51.516291095,-3.176277589,486,
CBAO028-2,51.516337095,-3.176227689,487,
CBAO028-2,51.516371495,-3.176157789,488,
CBAO028-2,51.516440795,-3.176142889,489,
CBAO028-2,51.516483795,-3.176144789,490,
CBAO028-2,51.516528395,-3.176150989,491,
CBAO028-2,51.516581395,-3.176150289,492,
CBAO028-2,51.516649595,-3.176195789,493,
CBAO028-2,51.516711595,-3.176241789,494,
CBAO028-2,51.516797795,-3.176310189,495,
CBAO028-2,51.516855283,-3.176355611,496,
CBAO028-2,51.516855283,-3.176355611,497,
CBAO028-2,51.516985995,-3.176458889,498,
CBAO028-2,51.517107395,-3.176555689,499,
CBAO028-2,51.517163695,-3.176600089,500,
CBAO028-2,51.517182795,-3.176650189,501,
CBAO028-2,51.517313295,-3.176750389,502,
CBAO028-2,51.517473295,-3.176874889,503,
CBAO028-2,51.517514795,-3.176909089,504,
CBAO028-2,51.517545795,-3.176946789,505,
CBAO028-2,51.517574795,-3.176991689,506,
CBAO028-2,51.517601095,-3.177038689,507,
CBAO028-2,51.517608795,-3.177052489,508,
CBAO028-2,51.517637495,-3.177110589,509,
CBAO028-2,51.517662095,-3.177173489,510,
CBAO028-2,51.517679595,-3.177233389,511,
CBAO028-2,51.517701695,-3.177329189,512,
CBAO028-2,51.517708495,-3.177383389,513,
CBAO028-2,51.517719695,-3.177443689,514,
CBAO028-2,51.517733195,-3.177503189,515,
CBAO028-2,51.517749495,-3.177564689,516,
CBAO028-2,51.517772995,-3.177642689,517,
CBAO028-2,51.517802795,-3.177723989,518,
CBAO028-2,51.517845695,-3.177820389,519,
CBAO028-2,51.517900195,-3.177902589,520,
CBAO028-2,51.517954895,-3.177976689,521,
CBAO028-2,51.518011995,-3.178038289,522,
CBAO028-2,51.518065895,-3.178082989,523,
CBAO028-2,51.518130195,-3.178129889,524,
CBAO028-2,51.518199495,-3.178171189,525,
CBAO028-2,51.518272395,-3.178196489,526,
CBAO028-2,51.518346995,-3.178204989,527,
CBAO028-2,51.518409695,-3.178203089,528,
CBAO028-2,51.518467295,-3.178191689,529,
CBAO028-2,51.518583895,-3.178160989,530,
CBAO028-2,51.518622795,-3.178142389,531,
CBAO028-2,51.518663295,-3.178114189,532,
CBAO028-2,51.518704195,-3.178079189,533,
CBAO028-2,51.518735495,-3.178047689,534,
CBAO028-2,51.518775795,-3.178014089,535,
CBAO028-2,51.518803395,-3.177996989,536,
CBAO028-2,51.518825295,-3.177987089,537,
CBAO028-2,51.518842395,-3.177979489,538,
CBAO028-2,51.518881795,-3.177977089,539,
CBAO028-2,51.518921895,-3.177995089,540,
CBAO028-2,51.518962495,-3.178022989,541,
CBAO028-2,51.519003195,-3.178015389,542,
CBAO028-2,51.519431995,-3.178347689,543,
CBAO028-2,51.519474195,-3.178380289,544,
CBAO028-2,51.519597381,-3.178475752,545,
CBAO028-2,51.519597381,-3.178475752,546,
CBAO028-2,51.519698595,-3.178554189,547,
CBAO028-2,51.519738995,-3.178585989,548,
CBAO028-2,51.519800195,-3.178634089,549,
CBAO028-2,51.519817795,-3.178704189,550,
CBAO028-2,51.519849295,-3.178747989,551,
CBAO028-2,51.519881995,-3.178788789,552,
CBAO028-2,51.519884795,-3.178822489,553,
CBAO028-2,51.519889495,-3.178850589,554,
CBAO028-2,51.519897295,-3.178870389,555,
CBAO028-2,51.519909195,-3.178893489,556,
CBAO028-2,51.519922095,-3.178909789,557,
CBAO028-2,51.519937495,-3.178922089,558,
CBAO028-2,51.519955295,-3.178929489,559,
CBAO028-2,51.519978095,-3.178929489,560,
CBAO028-2,51.519991695,-3.178924489,561,
CBAO028-2,51.520059695,-3.178945589,562,
CBAO028-2,51.520161795,-3.178977289,563,
CBAO028-2,51.520268095,-3.179032189,564,
CBAO028-2,51.520426895,-3.179111989,565,
CBAO028-2,51.520485195,-3.179099589,566,
CBAO028-2,51.520775895,-3.179237989,567,
CBAO028-2,51.520994695,-3.179340689,568,
CBAO028-2,51.521186795,-3.179444289,569,
CBAO028-2,51.521327895,-3.179527189,570,
CBAO028-2,51.521507295,-3.179624189,571,
CBAO028-2,51.521631895,-3.179689789,572,
CBAO028-2,51.521729495,-3.179734389,573,
CBAO028-2,51.521760291,-3.179747015,574,
CBAO028-2,51.521760291,-3.179747015,575,
CBAO028-2,51.521839495,-3.179779489,576,
CBAO028-2,51.522149595,-3.179898689,577,
CBAO028-2,51.522360395,-3.179977989,578,
CBAO028-2,51.522425095,-3.180003489,579,
CBAO028-2,51.522781395,-3.180139089,580,
CBAO028-2,51.523011595,-3.180227789,581,
CBAO028-2,51.523379995,-3.180377489,582,
CBAO028-2,51.523737695,-3.180524489,583,
CBAO028-2,51.524064995,-3.180660089,584,
CBAO028-2,51.524367395,-3.180782289,585,
CBAO028-2,51.524500495,-3.180829189,586,
CBAO028-2,51.524633895,-3.180871889,587,
CBAO028-2,51.524917295,-3.180943889,588,
CBAO028-2,51.525016395,-3.180964389,589,
CBAO028-2,51.525040595,-3.180969289,590,
CBAO028-2,51.525117895,-3.180979289,591,
CBAO028-2,51.525204678,-3.180988813,592,
CBAO028-2,51.525204678,-3.180988813,593,
CBAO028-2,51.525256395,-3.180994489,594,
CBAO028-2,51.525313695,-3.180995689,595,
CBAO028-2,51.525602695,-3.181001089,596,
CBAO028-2,51.525814895,-3.181000489,597,
CBAO028-2,51.526046195,-3.180997889,598,
CBAO028-2,51.526207795,-3.181001689,599,
CBAO028-2,51.526318895,-3.181005889,600,
CBAO028-2,51.526428395,-3.181012489,601,
CBAO028-2,51.526579995,-3.181023989,602,
CBAO028-2,51.526733095,-3.181040589,603,
CBAO028-2,51.526822723,-3.181051244,604,
CBAO028-2,51.526822723,-3.181051244,605,
CBAO028-2,51.526861795,-3.181055889,606,
CBAO028-2,51.527087795,-3.181086489,607,
CBAO028-2,51.527207895,-3.181112389,608,
CBAO028-2,51.527282095,-3.181138289,609,
CBAO028-2,51.527341795,-3.181166989,610,
CBAO028-2,51.527399195,-3.181208089,611,
CBAO028-2,51.527426895,-3.181233789,612,
CBAO028-2,51.527450895,-3.181323889,613,
CBAO028-2,51.527476395,-3.181382789,614,
CBAO028-2,51.527494595,-3.181437889,615,
CBAO028-2,51.527508195,-3.181495789,616,
CBAO028-2,51.527544295,-3.181783689,617,
CBAO028-2,51.527574495,-3.181943989,618,
CBAO028-2,51.527624595,-3.182039089,619,
CBAO028-2,51.527693095,-3.182393189,620,
CBAO028-2,51.527674195,-3.182442089,621,
CBAO028-2,51.527681395,-3.182529389,622,
CBAO028-2,51.527681495,-3.182625789,623,
CBAO028-2,51.527676195,-3.182698889,624,
CBAO028-2,51.527741495,-3.182802489,625,
CBAO028-2,51.527804895,-3.182936389,626,
CBAO028-2,51.527841895,-3.182971389,627,
CBAO028-2,51.527864295,-3.183005989,628,
CBAO028-2,51.527905795,-3.183045889,629,
CBAO028-2,51.527975595,-3.183201789,630,
CBAO028-2,51.528037595,-3.183344389,631,
CBAO028-2,51.528095495,-3.183484789,632,
CBAO028-2,51.528140395,-3.183593289,633,
CBAO028-2,51.528188895,-3.183725089,634,
CBAO028-2,51.528232695,-3.183864489,635,
CBAO028-2,51.528268195,-3.183986689,636,
CBAO028-2,51.528298895,-3.184118889,637,
CBAO028-2,51.528326395,-3.184243689,638,
CBAO028-2,51.528355095,-3.184369489,639,
CBAO028-2,51.528385195,-3.184480089,640,
CBAO028-2,51.528421295,-3.184588589,641,
CBAO028-2,51.528439008,-3.184631622,642,
CBAO028-2,51.528439008,-3.184631622,643,
CBAO028-2,51.528454595,-3.184669489,644,
CBAO028-2,51.528487195,-3.184736989,645,
CBAO028-2,51.528540195,-3.184837189,646,
CBAO028-2,51.528561195,-3.184875089,647,
CBAO028-2,51.528581195,-3.184910589,648,
CBAO028-2,51.528600795,-3.184943889,649,
CBAO028-2,51.528635395,-3.184996789,650,
CBAO028-2,51.528681495,-3.185059289,651,
CBAO028-2,51.528713395,-3.185097289,652,
CBAO028-2,51.528750695,-3.185138489,653,
CBAO028-2,51.528799395,-3.185186589,654,
CBAO028-2,51.528838795,-3.185224389,655,
CBAO028-2,51.529046795,-3.185416389,656,
CBAO028-2,51.529248195,-3.185601389,657,
CBAO028-2,51.529280795,-3.185633989,658,
CBAO028-2,51.529334695,-3.185690889,659,
CBAO028-2,51.529394895,-3.185760289,660,
CBAO028-2,51.529459495,-3.185845889,661,
CBAO028-2,51.529519595,-3.185938889,662,
CBAO028-2,51.529596295,-3.186063689,663,
CBAO028-2,51.529614895,-3.186129789,664,
CBAO028-2,51.529651395,-3.186200689,665,
CBAO028-2,51.529687695,-3.186259589,666,
CBAO028-2,51.529715995,-3.186290989,667,
CBAO028-2,51.529740595,-3.186313689,668,
CBAO028-2,51.529766895,-3.186331089,669,
CBAO028-2,51.529753395,-3.186372889,670,
CBAO028-2,51.529704895,-3.186538089,671,
CBAO028-2,51.529674495,-3.186657089,672,
CBAO028-2,51.529551195,-3.186923589,673,
CBAO028-2,51.529450695,-3.187145789,674,
CBAO028-2,51.529397395,-3.187264489,675,
CBAO028-2,51.529382395,-3.187303689,676,
CBAO028-2,51.529347895,-3.187391889,677,
CBAO028-2,51.529316995,-3.187473289,678,
CBAO028-2,51.529288495,-3.187556189,679,
CBAO028-2,51.529263795,-3.187637789,680,
CBAO028-2,51.529251695,-3.187681789,681,
CBAO028-2,51.529225895,-3.187788089,682,
CBAO028-2,51.529208546,-3.187873317,683,
CBAO028-2,51.529208546,-3.187873317,684,
CBAO028-2,51.529206495,-3.187883389,685,
CBAO028-2,51.529181995,-3.188016989,686,
CBAO028-2,51.529155695,-3.188190289,687,
CBAO028-2,51.529126195,-3.188370189,688,
CBAO028-2,51.529068095,-3.188721989,689,
CBAO028-2,51.529039395,-3.188909889,690,
CBAO028-2,51.529030395,-3.188991189,691,
CBAO028-2,51.529030995,-3.189041689,692,
CBAO028-2,51.529032595,-3.189075789,693,
CBAO028-2,51.529036495,-3.189113889,694,
CBAO028-2,51.529045295,-3.189162289,695,
CBAO028-2,51.529052695,-3.189190989,696,
CBAO028-2,51.529068295,-3.189238289,697,
CBAO028-2,51.529072395,-3.189251189,698,
CBAO028-2,51.529067695,-3.189345989,699,
CBAO028-2,51.529077195,-3.189427689,700,
CBAO028-2,51.529066395,-3.189468889,701,
CBAO028-2,51.529063695,-3.189546289,702,
CBAO028-2,51.529076395,-3.189603789,703,
CBAO028-2,51.529090195,-3.189634589,704,
CBAO028-2,51.529120095,-3.189672189,705,
CBAO028-2,51.529143395,-3.189686989,706,
CBAO028-2,51.529181195,-3.189692189,707,
CBAO028-2,51.529217895,-3.189676389,708,
CBAO028-2,51.529246995,-3.189644489,709,
CBAO028-2,51.529269495,-3.189595389,710,
CBAO028-2,51.529332295,-3.189523789,711,
CBAO028-2,51.529343195,-3.189511089,712,
CBAO028-2,51.529375195,-3.189473889,713,
CBAO028-2,51.529463495,-3.189400189,714,
CBAO028-2,51.529526195,-3.189374789,715,
CBAO028-2,51.529601695,-3.189349689,716,
CBAO028-2,51.529657595,-3.189336489,717,
CBAO028-2,51.529717395,-3.189329389,718,
CBAO028-2,51.529814395,-3.189322789,719,
CBAO028-2,51.529906895,-3.189322789,720,
CBAO028-2,51.530027495,-3.189324489,721,
CBAO028-2,51.530123195,-3.189329389,722,
CBAO028-2,51.530229395,-3.189333889,723,
CBAO028-2,51.530233472,-3.189334008,724,
CBAO028-2,51.530233472,-3.189334008,725,
CBAO028-2,51.530376895,-3.189338189,726,
CBAO028-2,51.530498895,-3.189341689,727,
CBAO028-2,51.530612695,-3.189347289,728,
CBAO028-2,51.530719695,-3.189357489,729,
CBAO028-2,51.530805995,-3.189371489,730,
CBAO028-2,51.530923095,-3.189394989,731,
CBAO028-2,51.531039595,-3.189423089,732,
CBAO028-2,51.531230095,-3.189476989,733,
CBAO028-2,51.531413995,-3.189523089,734,
CBAO028-2,51.531515195,-3.189542989,735,
CBAO028-2,51.531613095,-3.189559789,736,
CBAO028-2,51.531690095,-3.189564889,737,
CBAO028-2,51.531756695,-3.189565089,738,
CBAO028-2,51.531847695,-3.189560089,739,
CBAO028-2,51.531914195,-3.189551889,740,
CBAO028-2,51.531994695,-3.189537089,741,
CBAO028-2,51.532049095,-3.189523289,742,
CBAO028-2,51.532172795,-3.189491489,743,
CBAO028-2,51.532294295,-3.189460389,744,
CBAO028-2,51.532406695,-3.189430589,745,
CBAO028-2,51.532480695,-3.189411289,746,
CBAO028-2,51.532568095,-3.189387189,747,
CBAO028-2,51.532649495,-3.189368589,748,
CBAO028-2,51.532684095,-3.189363489,749,
CBAO028-2,51.532771295,-3.189357989,750,
CBAO028-2,51.532860495,-3.189357489,751,
CBAO028-2,51.533002795,-3.189361189,752,
CBAO028-2,51.533020284,-3.189361476,753,
CBAO028-2,51.533020284,-3.189361476,754,
CBAO028-2,51.533130995,-3.189363289,755,
CBAO028-2,51.533290895,-3.189363689,756,
CBAO028-2,51.533475395,-3.189366789,757,
CBAO028-2,51.533570395,-3.189369689,758,
CBAO028-2,51.533639495,-3.189373389,759,
CBAO028-2,51.533701895,-3.189379889,760,
CBAO028-2,51.533833595,-3.189405389,761,
CBAO028-2,51.533920395,-3.189428589,762,
CBAO028-2,51.534006795,-3.189455389,763,
CBAO028-2,51.534076095,-3.189483489,764,
CBAO028-2,51.534173195,-3.189534489,765,
CBAO028-2,51.534267995,-3.189588489,766,
CBAO028-2,51.534347395,-3.189636689,767,
CBAO028-2,51.534426295,-3.189686789,768,
CBAO028-2,51.534519495,-3.189753189,769,
CBAO028-2,51.534585895,-3.189802689,770,
CBAO028-2,51.534658682,-3.189861451,771,
CBAO028-2,51.534658682,-3.189861451,772,
CBAO028-2,51.534706295,-3.189899889,773,
CBAO028-2,51.534866795,-3.190029689,774,
CBAO028-2,51.535024395,-3.190159189,775,
CBAO028-2,51.535179695,-3.190284789,776,
CBAO028-2,51.535296095,-3.190378889,777,
CBAO028-2,51.535442795,-3.190497089,778,
CBAO028-2,51.535511895,-3.190548389,779,
CBAO028-2,51.535564695,-3.190583089,780,
CBAO028-2,51.535618695,-3.190614789,781,
CBAO028-2,51.535661695,-3.190638489,782,
CBAO028-2,51.535710395,-3.190660689,783,
CBAO028-2,51.535753195,-3.190672489,784,
CBAO028-2,51.535807195,-3.190682189,785,
CBAO028-2,51.535988395,-3.190694989,786,
CBAO028-2,51.536112195,-3.190699489,787,
CBAO028-2,51.536303795,-3.190704889,788,
CBAO028-2,51.536437295,-3.190712689,789,
CBAO028-2,51.536559195,-3.190719789,790,
CBAO028-2,51.536649195,-3.190725789,791,
CBAO028-2,51.536741195,-3.190738989,792,
CBAO028-2,51.536820595,-3.190753789,793,
CBAO028-2,51.536892995,-3.190770689,794,
CBAO028-2,51.536974495,-3.190799589,795,
CBAO028-2,51.537067495,-3.190835389,796,
CBAO028-2,51.537101495,-3.190848389,797,
CBAO028-2,51.537111438,-3.190852186,798,
CBAO028-2,51.537111438,-3.190852186,799,
CBAO028-2,51.537212795,-3.190890889,800,
CBAO028-2,51.537267495,-3.190906189,801,
CBAO028-2,51.537317595,-3.190913389,802,
CBAO028-2,51.537367095,-3.190915189,803,
CBAO028-2,51.537445295,-3.190913689,804,
CBAO028-2,51.537532395,-3.190904489,805,
CBAO028-2,51.537605295,-3.190891689,806,
CBAO028-2,51.537674895,-3.190871589,807,
CBAO028-2,51.537733295,-3.190847789,808,
CBAO028-2,51.537765595,-3.190824589,809,
CBAO028-2,51.537799795,-3.190789089,810,
CBAO028-2,51.537824095,-3.190756389,811,
CBAO028-2,51.537843395,-3.190725189,812,
CBAO028-2,51.537875295,-3.190666089,813,
CBAO028-2,51.537925995,-3.190560389,814,
CBAO028-2,51.537957395,-3.190495189,815,
CBAO028-2,51.538032795,-3.190327989,816,
CBAO028-2,51.538069295,-3.190253389,817,
CBAO028-2,51.538096695,-3.190213889,818,
CBAO028-2,51.538126995,-3.190179089,819,
CBAO028-2,51.538163695,-3.190146189,820,
CBAO028-2,51.538195495,-3.190125589,821,
CBAO028-2,51.538236295,-3.190101989,822,
CBAO028-2,51.538277295,-3.190088989,823,
CBAO028-2,51.538315295,-3.190085489,824,
CBAO028-2,51.538351895,-3.190089889,825,
CBAO028-2,51.538394695,-3.190103589,826,
CBAO028-2,51.538442195,-3.190132089,827,
CBAO028-2,51.538501795,-3.190180889,828,
CBAO028-2,51.538544195,-3.190252489,829,
CBAO028-2,51.538601995,-3.190320089,830,
CBAO028-2,51.538615195,-3.190335089,831,
CBAO028-2,51.538658995,-3.190384889,832,
CBAO028-2,51.538709295,-3.190442089,833,
CBAO028-2,51.538632795,-3.190670889,834,
CBAO028-2,51.538516595,-3.191019289,835,
CBAO028-2,51.538444495,-3.191096889,836,
CBAO028-2,51.538391195,-3.191279989,837,
CBAO028-2,51.538326895,-3.191501189,838,
CBAO028-2,51.538335695,-3.191618789,839,
CBAO028-2,51.538195295,-3.192110389,840,
CBAO028-2,51.538186678,-3.192141659,841,
CBAO028-2,51.538186678,-3.192141659,842,
CBAO028-2,51.538170795,-3.192199289,843,
CBAO028-2,51.538057295,-3.192610689,844,
CBAO028-2,51.538040495,-3.192674089,845,
CBAO028-2,51.538024695,-3.192731389,846,
CBAO028-2,51.537950595,-3.193004889,847,
CBAO028-2,51.537915295,-3.193136189,848,
CBAO028-2,51.537856795,-3.193359689,849,
CBAO028-2,51.537766195,-3.193719889,850,
CBAO028-2,51.537673995,-3.194099289,851,
CBAO028-2,51.537656295,-3.194173589,852,
CBAO028-2,51.537588095,-3.194460189,853,
CBAO028-2,51.537552995,-3.194627989,854,
CBAO028-2,51.537527995,-3.194659089,855,
CBAO028-2,51.537512795,-3.194759489,856,
CBAO028-2,51.537509295,-3.194829689,857,
CBAO028-2,51.537558995,-3.194935789,858,
CBAO028-2,51.537499395,-3.194954489,859,
CBAO028-2,51.537471695,-3.194992789,860,
CBAO028-2,51.537447295,-3.195043689,861,
CBAO028-2,51.537424795,-3.195109489,862,
CBAO028-2,51.537404995,-3.195196489,863,
CBAO028-2,51.537405595,-3.195243189,864,
CBAO028-2,51.537378895,-3.195347089,865,
CBAO028-2,51.537263495,-3.195858789,866,
CBAO028-2,51.537210595,-3.196107689,867,
CBAO028-2,51.53719603,-3.196178868,868,
CBAO028-2,51.53719603,-3.196178868,869,
CBAO028-2,51.537192895,-3.196194189,870,
CBAO028-2,51.537176295,-3.196301589,871,
CBAO028-2,51.537165695,-3.196425089,872,
CBAO028-2,51.537159895,-3.196515389,873,
CBAO028-2,51.537154395,-3.196648489,874,
CBAO028-2,51.537150595,-3.196850589,875,
CBAO028-2,51.537151495,-3.196969289,876,
CBAO028-2,51.537156795,-3.197101889,877,
CBAO028-2,51.537169095,-3.197252589,878,
CBAO028-2,51.537184295,-3.197394289,879,
CBAO028-2,51.537212595,-3.197586689,880,
CBAO028-2,51.537245895,-3.197771989,881,
CBAO028-2,51.537263695,-3.197852289,882,
CBAO028-2,51.537291995,-3.197959989,883,
CBAO028-2,51.537324595,-3.198079289,884,
CBAO028-2,51.537352695,-3.198165889,885,
CBAO028-2,51.537408295,-3.198332589,886,
CBAO028-2,51.537442495,-3.198416789,887,
CBAO028-2,51.537515295,-3.198580589,888,
CBAO028-2,51.537569195,-3.198689489,889,
CBAO028-2,51.537640195,-3.198826989,890,
CBAO028-2,51.537677995,-3.198888389,891,
CBAO028-2,51.537734695,-3.198967789,892,
CBAO028-2,51.537799658,-3.199056097,893,
CBAO028-2,51.537799658,-3.199056097,894,
CBAO028-2,51.537824295,-3.199089589,895,
CBAO028-2,51.537987095,-3.199299089,896,
CBAO028-2,51.538109195,-3.199455189,897,
CBAO028-2,51.538280195,-3.199680089,898,
CBAO028-2,51.538339695,-3.199768889,899,
CBAO028-2,51.538394295,-3.199847089,900,
CBAO028-2,51.538438795,-3.199918789,901,
CBAO028-2,51.538464795,-3.199963189,902,
CBAO028-2,51.538520695,-3.200064489,903,
CBAO028-2,51.538562295,-3.200145789,904,
CBAO028-2,51.538647995,-3.200323689,905,
CBAO028-2,51.538687195,-3.200413789,906,
CBAO028-2,51.538738595,-3.200537489,907,
CBAO028-2,51.538781695,-3.200654189,908,
CBAO028-2,51.538883395,-3.200966589,909,
CBAO028-2,51.538934995,-3.201147789,910,
CBAO028-2,51.538983195,-3.201352589,911,
CBAO028-2,51.539031295,-3.201597389,912,
CBAO028-2,51.539056595,-3.201747689,913,
CBAO028-2,51.539073895,-3.201881989,914,
CBAO028-2,51.539095795,-3.202045289,915,
CBAO028-2,51.539128895,-3.202356789,916,
CBAO028-2,51.539161495,-3.202671389,917,
CBAO028-2,51.539191695,-3.202947589,918,
CBAO028-2,51.539200795,-3.203042989,919,
CBAO028-2,51.539232895,-3.203334289,920,
CBAO028-2,51.539239495,-3.203405989,921,
CBAO028-2,51.539235095,-3.203467289,922,
CBAO028-2,51.539249295,-3.203569389,923,
CBAO028-2,51.539268595,-3.203628389,924,
CBAO028-2,51.539286695,-3.203682189,925,
CBAO028-2,51.539299895,-3.203721389,926,
CBAO028-2,51.539393795,-3.203814489,927,
CBAO028-2,51.539305995,-3.203948589,928,
CBAO028-2,51.539299995,-3.203973789,929,
CBAO028-2,51.539297795,-3.203998089,930,
CBAO028-2,51.539296995,-3.204047289,931,
CBAO028-2,51.539306295,-3.204138989,932,
CBAO028-2,51.539324595,-3.204216989,933,
CBAO028-2,51.539334595,-3.204358189,934,
CBAO028-2,51.539355395,-3.204619889,935,
CBAO028-2,51.539363995,-3.204767289,936,
CBAO028-2,51.539369922,-3.204891848,937,
CBAO028-2,51.539369922,-3.204891848,938,
CBAO028-2,51.539376195,-3.205023689,939,
CBAO028-2,51.539386695,-3.205392689,940,
CBAO028-2,51.539390095,-3.205644389,941,
CBAO028-2,51.539391495,-3.205864489,942,
CBAO028-2,51.539367195,-3.205945989,943,
CBAO028-2,51.539323595,-3.206182489,944,
CBAO028-2,51.539282995,-3.206390489,945,
CBAO028-2,51.539275395,-3.206491389,946,
CBAO028-2,51.539267095,-3.206509389,947,
CBAO028-2,51.539179895,-3.206550089,948,
CBAO028-2,51.539120695,-3.206567489,949,
CBAO028-2,51.539063995,-3.206572189,950,
CBAO028-2,51.539014495,-3.206568089,951,
CBAO028-2,51.538910995,-3.206554289,952,
CBAO028-2,51.538852458,-3.206568994,953,
CBAO028-2,51.538852458,-3.206568994,954,
CBAO028-2,51.538828195,-3.206575089,955,
CBAO028-2,51.538739995,-3.206556189,956,
CBAO028-2,51.538616395,-3.206527289,957,
CBAO028-2,51.538422995,-3.206488189,958,
CBAO028-2,51.538279795,-3.206452789,959,
CBAO028-2,51.538071995,-3.206389789,960,
CBAO028-2,51.537884795,-3.206329589,961,
CBAO028-2,51.537652795,-3.206261089,962,
CBAO028-2,51.537376695,-3.206195289,963,
CBAO028-2,51.537200995,-3.206167289,964,
CBAO028-2,51.537063995,-3.206152889,965,
CBAO028-2,51.536859295,-3.206137789,966,
CBAO028-2,51.536727795,-3.206131889,967,
CBAO028-2,51.536606695,-3.206132389,968,
CBAO028-2,51.536390195,-3.206146489,969,
CBAO028-2,51.536231895,-3.206161389,970,
CBAO028-2,51.536077995,-3.206178189,971,
CBAO028-2,51.536020595,-3.206185589,972,
CBAO028-2,51.535922395,-3.206196589,973,
CBAO028-2,51.535793795,-3.206210789,974,
CBAO028-2,51.535648695,-3.206224689,975,
CBAO028-2,51.535532795,-3.206232389,976,
CBAO028-2,51.535449819,-3.206237801,977,
CBAO028-2,51.535449819,-3.206237801,978,
CBAO028-2,51.535376395,-3.206242589,979,
CBAO028-2,51.535232395,-3.206247089,980,
CBAO028-2,51.535103495,-3.206244689,981,
CBAO028-2,51.534981795,-3.206237389,982,
CBAO028-2,51.534865695,-3.206226789,983,
CBAO028-2,51.534741995,-3.206207589,984,
CBAO028-2,51.534638095,-3.206188789,985,
CBAO028-2,51.534491795,-3.206152989,986,
CBAO028-2,51.534356895,-3.206115589,987,
CBAO028-2,51.534198195,-3.206060089,988,
CBAO028-2,51.534070695,-3.206013689,989,
CBAO028-2,51.533816595,-3.205902189,990,
CBAO028-2,51.533659095,-3.205826089,991,
CBAO028-2,51.533545395,-3.205771989,992,
CBAO028-2,51.533404195,-3.205703389,993,
CBAO028-2,51.533213895,-3.205603189,994,
CBAO028-2,51.533020095,-3.205494889,995,
CBAO028-2,51.532913695,-3.205434289,996,
CBAO028-2,51.532694195,-3.205300289,997,
CBAO028-2,51.532389295,-3.205101989,998,
CBAO028-2,51.532219395,-3.204984789,999,
CBAO028-2,51.531952826,-3.204792126,1000,
CBAO028-2,51.531952826,-3.204792126,1001,
CBAO028-2,51.531869895,-3.204732189,1002,
CBAO028-2,51.531696595,-3.204601589,1003,
CBAO028-2,51.531351395,-3.204335689,1004,
CBAO028-2,51.531319895,-3.204311489,1005,
CBAO028-2,51.531253895,-3.204259089,1006,
CBAO028-2,51.531171995,-3.204185989,1007,
CBAO028-2,51.530828795,-3.203885589,1008,
CBAO028-2,51.530693995,-3.203761289,1009,
CBAO028-2,51.530518895,-3.203595589,1010,
CBAO028-2,51.530283795,-3.203358689,1011,
CBAO028-2,51.530267495,-3.203224389,1012,
CBAO028-2,51.530260595,-3.203167689,1013,
CBAO028-2,51.530211995,-3.202780289,1014,
CBAO028-2,51.530208795,-3.202716989,1015,
CBAO028-2,51.530232795,-3.202566789,1016,
CBAO028-2,51.530276895,-3.202436989,1017,
CBAO028-2,51.530345295,-3.202322489,1018,
CBAO028-2,51.530406695,-3.202221989,1019,
CBAO028-2,51.530456595,-3.202159689,1020,
CBAO028-2,51.530496937,-3.202115748,1021,
CBAO028-2,51.530496937,-3.202115748,1022,
CBAO028-2,51.530532795,-3.202076689,1023,
CBAO028-2,51.530582495,-3.202026189,1024,
CBAO028-2,51.530671695,-3.201959989,1025,
CBAO028-2,51.530839195,-3.201876589,1026,
CBAO028-2,51.530861195,-3.201868489,1027,
CBAO028-2,51.530899795,-3.201854489,1028,
CBAO028-2,51.530952595,-3.201838289,1029,
CBAO028-2,51.531169495,-3.201785189,1030,
CBAO028-2,51.531481395,-3.201685789,1031,
CBAO028-2,51.531526595,-3.201671089,1032,
CBAO028-2,51.531613695,-3.201632689,1033,
CBAO028-2,51.531690195,-3.201580589,1034,
CBAO028-2,51.531746095,-3.201538089,1035,
CBAO028-2,51.531787095,-3.201503789,1036,
CBAO028-2,51.531865695,-3.201423389,1037,
CBAO028-2,51.531948595,-3.201328489,1038,
CBAO028-2,51.532026395,-3.201227989,1039,
CBAO028-2,51.532112195,-3.201097589,1040,
CBAO028-2,51.532181595,-3.200983589,1041,
CBAO028-2,51.532265995,-3.200837089,1042,
CBAO028-2,51.532323395,-3.200726089,1043,
CBAO028-2,51.532519495,-3.200314989,1044,
CBAO028-2,51.532605695,-3.200122789,1045,
CBAO028-2,51.532647495,-3.200028889,1046,
CBAO028-2,51.532682042,-3.199942241,1047,
CBAO028-2,51.532682042,-3.199942241,1048,
CBAO028-2,51.532861195,-3.199492889,1049,
CBAO028-2,51.533011295,-3.199097989,1050,
CBAO028-2,51.533119495,-3.198797089,1051,
CBAO028-2,51.533179495,-3.198615789,1052,
CBAO028-2,51.533202995,-3.198533189,1053,
CBAO028-2,51.533240495,-3.198391689,1054,
CBAO028-2,51.533341695,-3.197985289,1055,
CBAO028-2,51.533395795,-3.197755789,1056,
CBAO028-2,51.533444295,-3.197530489,1057,
CBAO028-2,51.533502495,-3.197246089,1058,
CBAO028-2,51.533524995,-3.197121589,1059,
CBAO028-2,51.533593295,-3.196667989,1060,
CBAO028-2,51.533651995,-3.196201889,1061,
CBAO028-2,51.533713195,-3.195726389,1062,
CBAO028-2,51.533747211,-3.195426293,1063,
CBAO028-2,51.533747211,-3.195426293,1064,
CBAO028-2,51.533781895,-3.195120289,1065,
CBAO028-2,51.533800295,-3.194891789,1066,
CBAO028-2,51.533808195,-3.194676989,1067,
CBAO028-2,51.533804495,-3.194464789,1068,
CBAO028-2,51.533786995,-3.194253689,1069,
CBAO028-2,51.533765395,-3.194063289,1070,
CBAO028-2,51.533750295,-3.193949389,1071,
CBAO028-2,51.533732895,-3.193858889,1072,
CBAO028-2,51.533711595,-3.193761989,1073,
CBAO028-2,51.533678795,-3.193633889,1074,
CBAO028-2,51.533639895,-3.193508689,1075,
CBAO028-2,51.533604895,-3.193393389,1076,
CBAO028-2,51.533569695,-3.193295789,1077,
CBAO028-2,51.533534995,-3.193211689,1078,
CBAO028-2,51.533497195,-3.193133889,1079,
CBAO028-2,51.533435795,-3.193018689,1080,
CBAO028-2,51.533357395,-3.192872289,1081,
CBAO028-2,51.533279895,-3.192727489,1082,
CBAO028-2,51.533147295,-3.192514089,1083,
CBAO028-2,51.533090895,-3.192419389,1084,
CBAO028-2,51.533023095,-3.192293889,1085,
CBAO028-2,51.532973595,-3.192187789,1086,
CBAO028-2,51.532928495,-3.192080689,1087,
CBAO028-2,51.532879695,-3.191942389,1088,
CBAO028-2,51.532842695,-3.191793589,1089,
CBAO028-2,51.532802495,-3.191615789,1090,
CBAO028-2,51.532772095,-3.191457489,1091,
CBAO028-2,51.532769081,-3.191433662,1092,
CBAO028-2,51.532769081,-3.191433662,1093,
CBAO028-2,51.532759495,-3.191357889,1094,
CBAO028-2,51.532748395,-3.191257689,1095,
CBAO028-2,51.532740295,-3.191162189,1096,
CBAO028-2,51.532736695,-3.191084389,1097,
CBAO028-2,51.532732995,-3.190999989,1098,
CBAO028-2,51.532728695,-3.190630589,1099,
CBAO028-2,51.532722995,-3.190231989,1100,
CBAO028-2,51.532722295,-3.189856489,1101,
CBAO028-2,51.532719895,-3.189775489,1102,
CBAO028-2,51.532712095,-3.189714289,1103,
CBAO028-2,51.532696195,-3.189632289,1104,
CBAO028-2,51.532674395,-3.189542689,1105,
CBAO028-2,51.532656595,-3.189466489,1106,
CBAO028-2,51.532651695,-3.189422589,1107,
CBAO028-2,51.532649495,-3.189368589,1108,
CBAO028-2,51.532568095,-3.189387189,1109,
CBAO028-2,51.532480695,-3.189411289,1110,
CBAO028-2,51.532406695,-3.189430589,1111,
CBAO028-2,51.532294295,-3.189460389,1112,
CBAO028-2,51.532172795,-3.189491489,1113,
CBAO028-2,51.532049095,-3.189523289,1114,
CBAO028-2,51.531994695,-3.189537089,1115,
CBAO028-2,51.531914195,-3.189551889,1116,
CBAO028-2,51.531847695,-3.189560089,1117,
CBAO028-2,51.531756695,-3.189565089,1118,
CBAO028-2,51.531690095,-3.189564889,1119,
CBAO028-2,51.531613095,-3.189559789,1120,
CBAO028-2,51.531515195,-3.189542989,1121,
CBAO028-2,51.531413995,-3.189523089,1122,
CBAO028-2,51.531230095,-3.189476989,1123,
CBAO028-2,51.531039595,-3.189423089,1124,
CBAO028-2,51.530923095,-3.189394989,1125,
CBAO028-2,51.530805995,-3.189371489,1126,
CBAO028-2,51.530719695,-3.189357489,1127,
CBAO028-2,51.530612695,-3.189347289,1128,
CBAO028-2,51.530498895,-3.189341689,1129,
CBAO028-2,51.530376895,-3.189338189,1130,
CBAO028-2,51.530229395,-3.189333889,1131,
CBAO028-2,51.530123195,-3.189329389,1132,
CBAO028-2,51.530027495,-3.189324489,1133,
CBAO028-2,51.529906895,-3.189322789,1134,
CBAO028-2,51.529814395,-3.189322789,1135,
CBAO028-2,51.529717395,-3.189329389,1136,
CBAO028-2,51.529657595,-3.189336489,1137,
CBAO028-2,51.529601695,-3.189349689,1138,
CBAO028-2,51.529526195,-3.189374789,1139,
CBAO028-2,51.52949794,-3.189386235,1140,
CBAO028-2,51.52949794,-3.189386235,1141,
CBAO028-2,51.529463495,-3.189400189,1142,
CBAO028-2,51.529380595,-3.189392389,1143,
CBAO028-2,51.529338595,-3.189383189,1144,
CBAO028-2,51.529284595,-3.189367189,1145,
CBAO028-2,51.529214695,-3.189355489,1146,
CBAO028-2,51.529193195,-3.189347089,1147,
CBAO028-2,51.529179395,-3.189341689,1148,
CBAO028-2,51.529132195,-3.189279389,1149,
CBAO028-2,51.529072395,-3.189251189,1150,
CBAO028-2,51.529068295,-3.189238289,1151,
CBAO028-2,51.529052695,-3.189190989,1152,
CBAO028-2,51.529045295,-3.189162289,1153,
CBAO028-2,51.529036495,-3.189113889,1154,
CBAO028-2,51.529032595,-3.189075789,1155,
CBAO028-2,51.529030995,-3.189041689,1156,
CBAO028-2,51.529030395,-3.188991189,1157,
CBAO028-2,51.529039395,-3.188909889,1158,
CBAO028-2,51.529068095,-3.188721989,1159,
CBAO028-2,51.529126195,-3.188370189,1160,
CBAO028-2,51.529155695,-3.188190289,1161,
CBAO028-2,51.529181995,-3.188016989,1162,
CBAO028-2,51.529206495,-3.187883389,1163,
CBAO028-2,51.529225895,-3.187788089,1164,
CBAO028-2,51.529251695,-3.187681789,1165,
CBAO028-2,51.529263795,-3.187637789,1166,
CBAO028-2,51.529288495,-3.187556189,1167,
CBAO028-2,51.529316995,-3.187473289,1168,
CBAO028-2,51.529347895,-3.187391889,1169,
CBAO028-2,51.529382395,-3.187303689,1170,
CBAO028-2,51.529397395,-3.187264489,1171,
CBAO028-2,51.529450695,-3.187145789,1172,
CBAO028-2,51.529551195,-3.186923589,1173,
CBAO028-2,51.529674495,-3.186657089,1174,
CBAO028-2,51.529733395,-3.186580089,1175,
CBAO028-2,51.529797195,-3.186452189,1176,
CBAO028-2,51.529825795,-3.186390489,1177,
CBAO028-2,51.529833095,-3.186351689,1178,
CBAO028-2,51.529833295,-3.186291289,1179,
CBAO028-2,51.529813995,-3.186240389,1180,
CBAO028-2,51.529766195,-3.186222889,1181,
CBAO028-2,51.529735295,-3.186201689,1182,
CBAO028-2,51.529691795,-3.186164089,1183,
CBAO028-2,51.529651895,-3.186114489,1184,
CBAO028-2,51.529596295,-3.186063689,1185,
CBAO028-2,51.529519595,-3.185938889,1186,
CBAO028-2,51.529459495,-3.185845889,1187,
CBAO028-2,51.529394895,-3.185760289,1188,
CBAO028-2,51.529384346,-3.185748127,1189,
CBAO028-2,51.529384346,-3.185748127,1190,
CBAO028-2,51.529334695,-3.185690889,1191,
CBAO028-2,51.529280795,-3.185633989,1192,
CBAO028-2,51.529248195,-3.185601389,1193,
CBAO028-2,51.529046795,-3.185416389,1194,
CBAO028-2,51.528838795,-3.185224389,1195,
CBAO028-2,51.528799395,-3.185186589,1196,
CBAO028-2,51.528750695,-3.185138489,1197,
CBAO028-2,51.528713395,-3.185097289,1198,
CBAO028-2,51.528681495,-3.185059289,1199,
CBAO028-2,51.528635395,-3.184996789,1200,
CBAO028-2,51.528600795,-3.184943889,1201,
CBAO028-2,51.528581195,-3.184910589,1202,
CBAO028-2,51.528561195,-3.184875089,1203,
CBAO028-2,51.528540195,-3.184837189,1204,
CBAO028-2,51.528487195,-3.184736989,1205,
CBAO028-2,51.528454595,-3.184669489,1206,
CBAO028-2,51.528421295,-3.184588589,1207,
CBAO028-2,51.528385195,-3.184480089,1208,
CBAO028-2,51.528355095,-3.184369489,1209,
CBAO028-2,51.528326395,-3.184243689,1210,
CBAO028-2,51.528298895,-3.184118889,1211,
CBAO028-2,51.528268195,-3.183986689,1212,
CBAO028-2,51.528232695,-3.183864489,1213,
CBAO028-2,51.528188895,-3.183725089,1214,
CBAO028-2,51.528140395,-3.183593289,1215,
CBAO028-2,51.528095495,-3.183484789,1216,
CBAO028-2,51.528037595,-3.183344389,1217,
CBAO028-2,51.527975595,-3.183201789,1218,
CBAO028-2,51.527905795,-3.183045889,1219,
CBAO028-2,51.527890095,-3.182963089,1220,
CBAO028-2,51.527842195,-3.182852589,1221,
CBAO028-2,51.527741495,-3.182802489,1222,
CBAO028-2,51.527779295,-3.182674289,1223,
CBAO028-2,51.527723895,-3.182446989,1224,
CBAO028-2,51.527693095,-3.182393189,1225,
CBAO028-2,51.527624595,-3.182039089,1226,
CBAO028-2,51.527642895,-3.181928689,1227,
CBAO028-2,51.527626195,-3.181789889,1228,
CBAO028-2,51.527603395,-3.181632789,1229,
CBAO028-2,51.527582495,-3.181495589,1230,
CBAO028-2,51.527567395,-3.181428689,1231,
CBAO028-2,51.527552595,-3.181379189,1232,
CBAO028-2,51.527530095,-3.181328189,1233,
CBAO028-2,51.527506395,-3.181290389,1234,
CBAO028-2,51.527476095,-3.181253989,1235,
CBAO028-2,51.527426895,-3.181233789,1236,
CBAO028-2,51.527399195,-3.181208089,1237,
CBAO028-2,51.527341795,-3.181166989,1238,
CBAO028-2,51.527282095,-3.181138289,1239,
CBAO028-2,51.527207895,-3.181112389,1240,
CBAO028-2,51.527087795,-3.181086489,1241,
CBAO028-2,51.526861795,-3.181055889,1242,
CBAO028-2,51.526733095,-3.181040589,1243,
CBAO028-2,51.526637217,-3.181030193,1244,
CBAO028-2,51.526637217,-3.181030193,1245,
CBAO028-2,51.526579995,-3.181023989,1246,
CBAO028-2,51.526428395,-3.181012489,1247,
CBAO028-2,51.526318895,-3.181005889,1248,
CBAO028-2,51.526207795,-3.181001689,1249,
CBAO028-2,51.526046195,-3.180997889,1250,
CBAO028-2,51.525814895,-3.181000489,1251,
CBAO028-2,51.525602695,-3.181001089,1252,
CBAO028-2,51.525313695,-3.180995689,1253,
CBAO028-2,51.525256395,-3.180994489,1254,
CBAO028-2,51.525117895,-3.180979289,1255,
CBAO028-2,51.525040595,-3.180969289,1256,
CBAO028-2,51.525016395,-3.180964389,1257,
CBAO028-2,51.524917295,-3.180943889,1258,
CBAO028-2,51.524633895,-3.180871889,1259,
CBAO028-2,51.524500495,-3.180829189,1260,
CBAO028-2,51.524490892,-3.180825805,1261,
CBAO028-2,51.524490892,-3.180825805,1262,
CBAO028-2,51.524367395,-3.180782289,1263,
CBAO028-2,51.524064995,-3.180660089,1264,
CBAO028-2,51.523737695,-3.180524489,1265,
CBAO028-2,51.523379995,-3.180377489,1266,
CBAO028-2,51.523011595,-3.180227789,1267,
CBAO028-2,51.522781395,-3.180139089,1268,
CBAO028-2,51.522425095,-3.180003489,1269,
CBAO028-2,51.522360395,-3.179977989,1270,
CBAO028-2,51.522149595,-3.179898689,1271,
CBAO028-2,51.522143852,-3.179896481,1272,
CBAO028-2,51.522143852,-3.179896481,1273,
CBAO028-2,51.521839495,-3.179779489,1274,
CBAO028-2,51.521729495,-3.179734389,1275,
CBAO028-2,51.521631895,-3.179689789,1276,
CBAO028-2,51.521507295,-3.179624189,1277,
CBAO028-2,51.521327895,-3.179527189,1278,
CBAO028-2,51.521186795,-3.179444289,1279,
CBAO028-2,51.520994695,-3.179340689,1280,
CBAO028-2,51.520775895,-3.179237989,1281,
CBAO028-2,51.520485195,-3.179099589,1282,
CBAO028-2,51.520440695,-3.179035989,1283,
CBAO028-2,51.520283395,-3.178950989,1284,
CBAO028-2,51.520173595,-3.178891589,1285,
CBAO028-2,51.520093595,-3.178814889,1286,
CBAO028-2,51.520046795,-3.178764489,1287,
CBAO028-2,51.520043095,-3.178746589,1288,
CBAO028-2,51.520036895,-3.178727489,1289,
CBAO028-2,51.520021195,-3.178697589,1290,
CBAO028-2,51.520001295,-3.178676889,1291,
CBAO028-2,51.519979195,-3.178666189,1292,
CBAO028-2,51.519950495,-3.178668189,1293,
CBAO028-2,51.519928895,-3.178677189,1294,
CBAO028-2,51.519889195,-3.178627889,1295,
CBAO028-2,51.519843995,-3.178608989,1296,
CBAO028-2,51.519800195,-3.178634089,1297,
CBAO028-2,51.519738995,-3.178585989,1298,
CBAO028-2,51.519698595,-3.178554189,1299,
CBAO028-2,51.519474195,-3.178380289,1300,
CBAO028-2,51.519431995,-3.178347689,1301,
CBAO028-2,51.519375574,-3.178303965,1302,
CBAO028-2,51.519375574,-3.178303965,1303,
CBAO028-2,51.519003195,-3.178015389,1304,
CBAO028-2,51.518980695,-3.177949789,1305,
CBAO028-2,51.518950895,-3.177919089,1306,
CBAO028-2,51.518925695,-3.177880189,1307,
CBAO028-2,51.518908795,-3.177845689,1308,
CBAO028-2,51.518894195,-3.177804389,1309,
CBAO028-2,51.518886495,-3.177782689,1310,
CBAO028-2,51.518866295,-3.177699489,1311,
CBAO028-2,51.518853295,-3.177613689,1312,
CBAO028-2,51.518843795,-3.177547489,1313,
CBAO028-2,51.518811895,-3.177399789,1314,
CBAO028-2,51.518776895,-3.177270189,1315,
CBAO028-2,51.518735595,-3.177159889,1316,
CBAO028-2,51.518694595,-3.177072189,1317,
CBAO028-2,51.518641595,-3.176989689,1318,
CBAO028-2,51.518590595,-3.176921589,1319,
CBAO028-2,51.518537095,-3.176860589,1320,
CBAO028-2,51.518464695,-3.176802489,1321,
CBAO028-2,51.518401695,-3.176761189,1322,
CBAO028-2,51.518328695,-3.176726889,1323,
CBAO028-2,51.518261095,-3.176703089,1324,
CBAO028-2,51.518186395,-3.176696989,1325,
CBAO028-2,51.518113795,-3.176699689,1326,
CBAO028-2,51.518047295,-3.176713389,1327,
CBAO028-2,51.517996595,-3.176734789,1328,
CBAO028-2,51.517951395,-3.176760189,1329,
CBAO028-2,51.517813595,-3.176870989,1330,
CBAO028-2,51.517749195,-3.176877289,1331,
CBAO028-2,51.517714295,-3.176877389,1332,
CBAO028-2,51.517691995,-3.176875689,1333,
CBAO028-2,51.517659195,-3.176870489,1334,
CBAO028-2,51.517615695,-3.176857189,1335,
CBAO028-2,51.517568095,-3.176839889,1336,
CBAO028-2,51.517531595,-3.176824289,1337,
CBAO028-2,51.517502695,-3.176809789,1338,
CBAO028-2,51.517414495,-3.176749289,1339,
CBAO028-2,51.517326295,-3.176687189,1340,
CBAO028-2,51.517200495,-3.176596089,1341,
CBAO028-2,51.517163695,-3.176600089,1342,
CBAO028-2,51.517107395,-3.176555689,1343,
CBAO028-2,51.516985995,-3.176458889,1344,
CBAO028-2,51.516797795,-3.176310189,1345,
CBAO028-2,51.516792348,-3.176305867,1346,
CBAO028-2,51.516792348,-3.176305867,1347,
CBAO028-2,51.516711595,-3.176241789,1348,
CBAO028-2,51.516649595,-3.176195789,1349,
CBAO028-2,51.516581395,-3.176150289,1350,
CBAO028-2,51.516538595,-3.176075989,1351,
CBAO028-2,51.516469295,-3.176018889,1352,
CBAO028-2,51.516393295,-3.175968789,1353,
CBAO028-2,51.516380795,-3.175898289,1354,
CBAO028-2,51.516357795,-3.175834989,1355,
CBAO028-2,51.516325795,-3.175782889,1356,
CBAO028-2,51.516350195,-3.175697089,1357,
CBAO028-2,51.516386395,-3.175582989,1358,
CBAO028-2,51.516401295,-3.175535789,1359,
CBAO028-2,51.516419895,-3.175472989,1360,
CBAO028-2,51.516457495,-3.175325189,1361,
CBAO028-2,51.516476595,-3.175247689,1362,
CBAO028-2,51.516503695,-3.175126289,1363,
CBAO028-2,51.516527095,-3.175013089,1364,
CBAO028-2,51.516555695,-3.174846189,1365,
CBAO028-2,51.516580295,-3.174681089,1366,
CBAO028-2,51.516599295,-3.174528189,1367,
CBAO028-2,51.516614295,-3.174330689,1368,
CBAO028-2,51.516578495,-3.174323289,1369,
CBAO028-2,51.516480195,-3.174305889,1370,
CBAO028-2,51.516464495,-3.174302389,1371,
CBAO028-2,51.516399195,-3.174287689,1372,
CBAO028-2,51.516338595,-3.174270389,1373,
CBAO028-2,51.516290095,-3.174248889,1374,
CBAO028-2,51.516226695,-3.174214789,1375,
CBAO028-2,51.516183795,-3.174182189,1376,
CBAO028-2,51.516144995,-3.174144289,1377,
CBAO028-2,51.516122895,-3.174116789,1378,
CBAO028-2,51.515989095,-3.173926289,1379,
CBAO028-2,51.515918895,-3.173830789,1380,
CBAO028-2,51.515844995,-3.173740489,1381,
CBAO028-2,51.515762615,-3.173640049,1382,
CBAO028-2,51.515762615,-3.173640049,1383,
CBAO028-2,51.515759695,-3.173636489,1384,
CBAO028-2,51.515663695,-3.173527789,1385,
CBAO028-2,51.515564395,-3.173420289,1386,
CBAO028-2,51.515468095,-3.173327389,1387,
CBAO028-2,51.515418695,-3.173284789,1388,
CBAO028-2,51.515169395,-3.173087989,1389,
CBAO028-2,51.514992795,-3.172954689,1390,
CBAO028-2,51.514683195,-3.172732789,1391,
CBAO028-2,51.514553395,-3.172645989,1392,
CBAO028-2,51.514412795,-3.172561189,1393,
CBAO028-2,51.514346095,-3.172521889,1394,
CBAO028-2,51.514254895,-3.172478589,1395,
CBAO028-2,51.514140295,-3.172427089,1396,
CBAO028-2,51.514011095,-3.172377489,1397,
CBAO028-2,51.513858795,-3.172327889,1398,
CBAO028-2,51.513797095,-3.172311489,1399,
CBAO028-2,51.513685695,-3.172286389,1400,
CBAO028-2,51.513500995,-3.172252189,1401,
CBAO028-2,51.513405395,-3.172233989,1402,
CBAO028-2,51.513312895,-3.172217489,1403,
CBAO028-2,51.513282111,-3.17221349,1404,
CBAO028-2,51.513282111,-3.17221349,1405,
CBAO028-2,51.513167395,-3.172198589,1406,
CBAO028-2,51.513112695,-3.172198389,1407,
CBAO028-2,51.513067495,-3.172202189,1408,
CBAO028-2,51.513009195,-3.172207489,1409,
CBAO028-2,51.512921495,-3.172222189,1410,
CBAO028-2,51.512771195,-3.172243889,1411,
CBAO028-2,51.512101395,-3.172332089,1412,
CBAO028-2,51.511769195,-3.172377589,1413,
CBAO028-2,51.511186795,-3.172458189,1414,
CBAO028-2,51.510743999,-3.172512912,1415,
CBAO028-2,51.510743999,-3.172512912,1416,
CBAO028-2,51.510656795,-3.172523689,1417,
CBAO028-2,51.510400795,-3.172559589,1418,
CBAO028-2,51.510327195,-3.172574989,1419,
CBAO028-2,51.510280495,-3.172595389,1420,
CBAO028-2,51.510238795,-3.172624689,1421,
CBAO028-2,51.510189395,-3.172679189,1422,
CBAO028-2,51.510153295,-3.172737689,1423,
CBAO028-2,51.510125295,-3.172796489,1424,
CBAO028-2,51.510100695,-3.172866189,1425,
CBAO028-2,51.510078295,-3.172957189,1426,
CBAO028-2,51.510061795,-3.173055489,1427,
CBAO028-2,51.510010295,-3.173422489,1428,
CBAO028-2,51.509986795,-3.173593989,1429,
CBAO028-2,51.509978395,-3.173655189,1430,
CBAO028-2,51.509797795,-3.173586589,1431,
CBAO028-2,51.509583495,-3.173507189,1432,
CBAO028-2,51.509487795,-3.173477889,1433,
CBAO028-2,51.509370695,-3.173454589,1434,
CBAO028-2,51.509264995,-3.173435789,1435,
CBAO028-2,51.509149995,-3.173421389,1436,
CBAO028-2,51.508975095,-3.173407589,1437,
CBAO028-2,51.508965977,-3.173407279,1438,
CBAO028-2,51.508965977,-3.173407279,1439,
CBAO028-2,51.508801895,-3.173401689,1440,
CBAO028-2,51.508615995,-3.173393189,1441,
CBAO028-2,51.508363595,-3.173380589,1442,
CBAO028-2,51.508122195,-3.173372789,1443,
CBAO028-2,51.507921895,-3.173372689,1444,
CBAO028-2,51.507838095,-3.173375989,1445,
CBAO028-2,51.507759995,-3.173382689,1446,
CBAO028-2,51.507712095,-3.173389389,1447,
CBAO028-2,51.507638795,-3.173405589,1448,
CBAO028-2,51.507566995,-3.173423889,1449,
CBAO028-2,51.507435595,-3.173464289,1450,
CBAO028-2,51.507376095,-3.173488389,1451,
CBAO028-2,51.507266095,-3.173544889,1452,
CBAO028-2,51.507189395,-3.173583189,1453,
CBAO028-2,51.507073795,-3.173636389,1454,
CBAO028-2,51.506987795,-3.173673789,1455,
CBAO028-2,51.506889295,-3.173710189,1456,
CBAO028-2,51.506819495,-3.173734289,1457,
CBAO028-2,51.506725695,-3.173762989,1458,
CBAO028-2,51.506648895,-3.173784589,1459,
CBAO028-2,51.506572995,-3.173802489,1460,
CBAO028-2,51.506507895,-3.173815789,1461,
CBAO028-2,51.506452195,-3.173824789,1462,
CBAO028-2,51.506398695,-3.173833189,1463,
CBAO028-2,51.506248695,-3.173847289,1464,
CBAO028-2,51.50622291,-3.17384967,1465,
CBAO028-2,51.50622291,-3.17384967,1466,
CBAO028-2,51.506179395,-3.173853689,1467,
CBAO028-2,51.505812595,-3.173883189,1468,
CBAO028-2,51.505623195,-3.173883389,1469,
CBAO028-2,51.505546795,-3.173881789,1470,
CBAO028-2,51.504954495,-3.173861289,1471,
CBAO028-2,51.504772295,-3.173859889,1472,
CBAO028-2,51.504448795,-3.173876789,1473,
CBAO028-2,51.504372995,-3.173882489,1474,
CBAO028-2,51.504034895,-3.173909189,1475,
CBAO028-2,51.503847695,-3.173922489,1476,
CBAO028-2,51.503670495,-3.173930589,1477,
CBAO028-2,51.503443895,-3.173938489,1478,
CBAO028-2,51.503338295,-3.173940189,1479,
CBAO028-2,51.503298788,-3.173942994,1480,
CBAO028-2,51.503298788,-3.173942994,1481,
CBAO028-2,51.503188995,-3.173950789,1482,
CBAO028-2,51.503159095,-3.173955689,1483,
CBAO028-2,51.503117795,-3.173966689,1484,
CBAO028-2,51.503045295,-3.173995189,1485,
CBAO028-2,51.503006695,-3.174013189,1486,
CBAO028-2,51.502945695,-3.174049989,1487,
CBAO028-2,51.502853395,-3.174111489,1488,
CBAO028-2,51.502812595,-3.174155489,1489,
CBAO028-2,51.502579595,-3.174312389,1490,
CBAO028-2,51.502548695,-3.174335889,1491,
CBAO028-2,51.502527795,-3.174356589,1492,
CBAO028-2,51.502521395,-3.174363889,1493,
CBAO028-2,51.502506395,-3.174386289,1494,
CBAO028-2,51.502488295,-3.174417489,1495,
CBAO028-2,51.502476295,-3.174451589,1496,
CBAO028-2,51.502465295,-3.174493489,1497,
CBAO028-2,51.502455495,-3.174549089,1498,
CBAO028-2,51.502449395,-3.174598089,1499,
CBAO028-2,51.502444495,-3.174640389,1500,
CBAO028-2,51.502438395,-3.174696089,1501,
CBAO028-2,51.502428995,-3.174771189,1502,
CBAO028-2,51.502404795,-3.174985389,1503,
CBAO028-2,51.502385095,-3.175174689,1504,
CBAO028-2,51.502357795,-3.175423189,1505,
CBAO028-2,51.502324595,-3.175467189,1506,
CBAO028-2,51.502309495,-3.175519189,1507,
CBAO028-2,51.502287295,-3.175579989,1508,
CBAO028-2,51.502249495,-3.175673789,1509,
CBAO028-2,51.502219795,-3.175751489,1510,
CBAO028-2,51.502181895,-3.175789189,1511,
CBAO028-2,51.502118095,-3.175775589,1512,
CBAO028-2,51.502080195,-3.175755089,1513,
CBAO028-2,51.502044095,-3.175723889,1514,
CBAO028-2,51.502010695,-3.175694089,1515,
CBAO028-2,51.501967195,-3.175687189,1516,
CBAO028-2,51.501943095,-3.175649889,1517,
CBAO028-2,51.501804995,-3.175429489,1518,
CBAO028-2,51.501670492,-3.175238898,1519,
CBAO028-2,51.501670492,-3.175238898,1520,
CBAO028-2,51.501521295,-3.175027489,1521,
CBAO028-2,51.500998595,-3.174329489,1522,
CBAO028-2,51.500932995,-3.174241889,1523,
CBAO028-2,51.500697695,-3.173869489,1524,
CBAO028-2,51.500632695,-3.173767889,1525,
CBAO028-2,51.500522395,-3.173594489,1526,
CBAO028-2,51.500514495,-3.173581989,1527,
CBAO028-2,51.500411095,-3.173418789,1528,
CBAO028-2,51.500406908,-3.173411173,1529,
CBAO028-2,51.500406908,-3.173411173,1530,
CBAO028-2,51.500351495,-3.173310389,1531,
CBAO028-2,51.500316995,-3.173246289,1532,
CBAO028-2,51.500209195,-3.173053389,1533,
CBAO028-2,51.500096495,-3.172848989,1534,
CBAO028-2,51.499821495,-3.172253389,1535,
CBAO028-2,51.499690395,-3.171946389,1536,
CBAO028-2,51.499457695,-3.171427589,1537,
CBAO028-2,51.499408295,-3.171314689,1538,
CBAO028-2,51.499331895,-3.171159289,1539,
CBAO028-2,51.499305395,-3.171102289,1540,
CBAO028-2,51.499196679,-3.170868039,1541,
CBAO028-2,51.499196679,-3.170868039,1542,
CBAO028-2,51.498852795,-3.170127089,1543,
CBAO028-2,51.498416295,-3.169037389,1544,
CBAO028-2,51.498307095,-3.168774389,1545,
CBAO028-2,51.498194495,-3.168524789,1546,
CBAO028-2,51.498104695,-3.168351389,1547,
CBAO028-2,51.497981795,-3.168135889,1548,
CBAO028-2,51.497897995,-3.167989389,1549,
CBAO028-2,51.497776616,-3.167762307,1550,
CBAO028-2,51.497776616,-3.167762307,1551,
CBAO028-2,51.497528695,-3.167298489,1552,
CBAO028-2,51.497371995,-3.166993889,1553,
CBAO028-2,51.497127195,-3.166498389,1554,
CBAO028-2,51.496968495,-3.166173389,1555,
CBAO028-2,51.496857195,-3.165934289,1556,
CBAO028-2,51.496697295,-3.165575189,1557,
CBAO028-2,51.496652795,-3.165475589,1558,
CBAO028-2,51.496647957,-3.165464871,1559,
CBAO028-2,51.496647957,-3.165464871,1560,
CBAO028-2,51.496538995,-3.165223489,1561,
CBAO028-2,51.496456095,-3.165048189,1562,
CBAO028-2,51.496440395,-3.165014689,1563,
CBAO028-2,51.496423295,-3.164974889,1564,
CBAO028-2,51.496373195,-3.164872989,1565,
CBAO028-2,51.496349195,-3.164816589,1566,
CBAO028-2,51.496325195,-3.164760489,1567,
CBAO028-2,51.496177495,-3.164823489,1568,
CBAO028-2,51.496146095,-3.164844089,1569,
CBAO028-2,51.495921095,-3.164976889,1570,
CBAO028-2,51.495898595,-3.164976389,1571,
CBAO028-2,51.495879695,-3.164962189,1572,
CBAO028-2,51.495857895,-3.164918889,1573,
CBAO028-2,51.495828195,-3.164880389,1574,
CBAO028-2,51.495788095,-3.164853989,1575,
CBAO028-2,51.495716332,-3.16480207,1576,
CBAO028-2,51.495716332,-3.16480207,1577,
CBAO028-2,51.495704195,-3.164793289,1578,
CBAO028-2,51.495622795,-3.164787089,1579,
CBAO028-2,51.495350495,-3.164615389,1580,
CBAO028-2,51.495247395,-3.164542589,1581,
CBAO028-2,51.495069695,-3.164371889,1582,
CBAO028-2,51.494966495,-3.164248889,1583,
CBAO028-2,51.494635395,-3.163756889,1584,
CBAO028-2,51.494520195,-3.163585689,1585,
CBAO028-2,51.494292295,-3.163246989,1586,
CBAO028-2,51.494216095,-3.163147689,1587,
CBAO028-2,51.494182395,-3.163125989,1588,
CBAO028-2,51.494131995,-3.163150989,1589,
CBAO028-2,51.494042695,-3.163192089,1590,
CBAO028-2,51.494099895,-3.163472189,1591,
CBAO028-2,51.494163895,-3.163863489,1592,
CBAO028-2,51.494198095,-3.164154389,1593,
CBAO028-2,51.494214295,-3.164501789,1594,
CBAO028-2,51.494209895,-3.164770889,1595,
CBAO028-2,51.494193395,-3.165038689,1596,
CBAO028-2,51.494191095,-3.165058289,1597,
CBAO028-2,51.494160995,-3.165314989,1598,
CBAO028-2,51.494139995,-3.165441189,1599,
CBAO028-2,51.494080295,-3.165748089,1600,
CBAO028-2,51.494074495,-3.165778789,1601,
CBAO028-2,51.494068695,-3.165809489,1602,
CBAO028-2,51.494062595,-3.165843289,1603,
CBAO028-2,51.494044995,-3.165931589,1604,
CBAO028-2,51.494026895,-3.166012689,1605,
CBAO028-2,51.494001095,-3.166124889,1606,
CBAO028-2,51.493971595,-3.166252089,1607,
CBAO028-2,51.493960495,-3.166301489,1608,
CBAO028-2,51.493954195,-3.166329689,1609,
CBAO028-2,51.493847795,-3.166807689,1610,
CBAO028-2,51.493846604,-3.166813075,1611,
CBAO028-2,51.493846604,-3.166813075,1612,
CBAO028-2,51.493686195,-3.167538389,1613,
CBAO028-2,51.493513095,-3.168245089,1614,
CBAO028-2,51.493326095,-3.168943789,1615,
CBAO028-2,51.493321695,-3.168960189,1616,
CBAO028-2,51.493300995,-3.169034489,1617,
CBAO028-2,51.493282495,-3.169098689,1618,
CBAO028-2,51.493278995,-3.169110889,1619,
CBAO028-2,51.493047195,-3.169911689,1620,
CBAO028-2,51.493023786,-3.169991904,1621,
CBAO028-2,51.493023786,-3.169991904,1622,
CBAO028-2,51.492783895,-3.170813889,1623,
CBAO028-2,51.492597895,-3.171439689,1624,
CBAO028-2,51.492592695,-3.171458489,1625,
CBAO028-2,51.492583795,-3.171490089,1626,
CBAO028-2,51.492526095,-3.171672989,1627,
CBAO028-2,51.492475895,-3.171851589,1628,
CBAO028-2,51.492464995,-3.171887489,1629,
CBAO028-2,51.492458295,-3.171912189,1630,
CBAO028-2,51.492391495,-3.172149189,1631,
CBAO028-2,51.492348795,-3.172277289,1632,
CBAO028-2,51.492301395,-3.172398289,1633,
CBAO028-2,51.492295095,-3.172413089,1634,
CBAO028-2,51.492284395,-3.172438489,1635,
CBAO028-2,51.492247495,-3.172491289,1636,
CBAO028-2,51.492195295,-3.172558489,1637,
CBAO028-2,51.492132495,-3.172607689,1638,
CBAO028-2,51.492088495,-3.172629789,1639,
CBAO028-2,51.492038995,-3.172641289,1640,
CBAO028-2,51.491980595,-3.172646189,1641,
CBAO028-2,51.491898795,-3.172625589,1642,
CBAO028-2,51.491499695,-3.172496789,1643,
CBAO028-2,51.491266495,-3.172422789,1644,
CBAO028-2,51.490005995,-3.172012589,1645,
CBAO028-2,51.48966433,-3.171900279,1646,
CBAO028-2,51.48966433,-3.171900279,1647,
CBAO028-2,51.489407295,-3.171815789,1648,
CBAO028-2,51.489357295,-3.171801189,1649,
CBAO028-2,51.489324895,-3.171790189,1650,
CBAO028-2,51.489294595,-3.171779989,1651,
CBAO028-2,51.489258895,-3.171767689,1652,
CBAO028-2,51.489004095,-3.171681489,1653,
CBAO028-2,51.488843395,-3.171626989,1654,
CBAO028-2,51.488807895,-3.171607689,1655,
CBAO028-2,51.488771295,-3.171578889,1656,
CBAO028-2,51.488727795,-3.171538089,1657,
CBAO028-2,51.488094995,-3.170754989,1658,
CBAO028-2,51.487906395,-3.170521589,1659,
CBAO028-2,51.487485295,-3.169976589,1660,
CBAO028-2,51.487339395,-3.169816689,1661,
CBAO028-2,51.487255295,-3.169740089,1662,
CBAO028-2,51.487189395,-3.169682289,1663,
CBAO028-2,51.487117795,-3.169645189,1664,
CBAO028-2,51.487046195,-3.169625089,1665,
CBAO028-2,51.486916595,-3.169603189,1666,
CBAO028-2,51.486753995,-3.169600089,1667,
CBAO028-2,51.486661995,-3.169619589,1668,
CBAO028-2,51.486557495,-3.169654289,1669,
CBAO028-2,51.486448995,-3.169714989,1670,
CBAO028-2,51.486346995,-3.169780489,1671,
CBAO028-2,51.486250295,-3.169847889,1672,
CBAO028-2,51.486192795,-3.169890489,1673,
CBAO028-2,51.486154495,-3.169926189,1674,
CBAO028-2,51.486047695,-3.170034489,1675,
CBAO028-2,51.486019295,-3.170056989,1676,
CBAO028-2,51.485980395,-3.170081589,1677,
CBAO028-2,51.485938095,-3.170103789,1678,
CBAO028-2,51.485888495,-3.170120389,1679,
CBAO028-2,51.485840095,-3.170129089,1680,
CBAO028-2,51.485822595,-3.170127789,1681,
CBAO028-2,51.485791495,-3.170123189,1682,
CBAO028-2,51.485754495,-3.170104489,1683,
CBAO028-2,51.485715195,-3.170072389,1684,
CBAO028-2,51.485709062,-3.170066424,1685,
CBAO028-2,51.485709062,-3.170066424,1686,
CBAO028-2,51.485306895,-3.169675289,1687,
CBAO028-2,51.484729795,-3.169103189,1688,
CBAO028-2,51.484637895,-3.169011189,1689,
CBAO028-2,51.484465295,-3.168840789,1690,
CBAO028-2,51.484357397,-3.168734063,1691,
CBAO028-2,51.484357397,-3.168734063,1692,
CBAO028-2,51.484216895,-3.168595089,1693,
CBAO028-2,51.483977995,-3.168354489,1694,
CBAO028-2,51.483953595,-3.168330489,1695,
CBAO028-2,51.483921195,-3.168298589,1696,
CBAO028-2,51.483893195,-3.168269389,1697,
CBAO028-2,51.483830795,-3.168087089,1698,
CBAO028-2,51.483714395,-3.168020689,1699,
CBAO028-2,51.483672995,-3.168132789,1700,
CBAO028-2,51.483581895,-3.168352389,1701,
CBAO028-2,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1702,
CBAO028-2,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1703,
CBAO028-2,51.483400095,-3.168785889,1704,
CBAO028-2,51.483366395,-3.168872789,1705,
CBAO028-2,51.483304595,-3.169025889,1706,
CBAO028-2,51.483242195,-3.169201589,1707,
CBAO028-2,51.483202695,-3.169330089,1708,
CBAO028-2,51.483180395,-3.169401889,1709,
CBAO028-2,51.483142795,-3.169545089,1710,
CBAO028-2,51.483113595,-3.169684089,1711,
CBAO028-2,51.483097295,-3.169782389,1712,
CBAO028-2,51.483086895,-3.169850489,1713,
CBAO028-2,51.483076695,-3.169938189,1714,
CBAO028-2,51.483065195,-3.170059989,1715,
CBAO028-2,51.483055195,-3.170248989,1716,
CBAO028-2,51.483052195,-3.170432389,1717,
CBAO028-2,51.483053195,-3.170539789,1718,
CBAO028-2,51.483062595,-3.170753589,1719,
CBAO028-2,51.483069795,-3.170839589,1720,
CBAO028-2,51.483079795,-3.170939789,1721,
CBAO028-2,51.483094795,-3.171051789,1722,
CBAO028-2,51.483114095,-3.171172889,1723,
CBAO028-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,1724,
CBAO028-2,51.483183995,-3.171447089,1725,
CBAO028-2,51.483220095,-3.171522089,1726,
CBAO028-2,51.483253895,-3.171565889,1727,
CBAO028-2,51.483310295,-3.171619789,1728,
CBAO028-2,51.483362395,-3.171665789,1729,
CBAO028-2,51.483404495,-3.171695189,1730,
CBAO028-2,51.483476495,-3.171739489,1731,
CBAO028-2,51.483565895,-3.171792789,1732,
CBAO028-2,51.483594095,-3.171809689,1733,
CBAO028-2,51.483874795,-3.171978089,1734,
CBAO028-2,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1735,
CBAO028-2,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1736,
CBAO028-2,51.484326395,-3.172245889,1737,
CBAO028-2,51.484486295,-3.172343189,1738,
CBAO028-2,51.484570195,-3.172407589,1739,
CBAO028-2,51.484609695,-3.172447989,1740,
CBAO028-2,51.484642795,-3.172494089,1741,
CBAO028-2,51.484667895,-3.172537889,1742,
CBAO028-2,51.484692495,-3.172598689,1743,
CBAO028-2,51.484710195,-3.172660489,1744,
CBAO028-2,51.484718895,-3.172717889,1745,
CBAO028-2,51.484724295,-3.172764589,1746,
CBAO028-2,51.484726295,-3.172824089,1747,
CBAO028-2,51.484724795,-3.172879889,1748,
CBAO028-2,51.484718295,-3.172948589,1749,
CBAO028-2,51.484706395,-3.173022289,1750,
CBAO028-2,51.484679995,-3.173143389,1751,
CBAO028-2,51.484594895,-3.173514189,1752,
CBAO028-2,51.484562595,-3.173649189,1753,
CBAO028-2,51.484529595,-3.173792589,1754,
CBAO028-2,51.484504295,-3.173908389,1755,
CBAO028-2,51.484494995,-3.173960289,1756,
CBAO028-2,51.484462495,-3.174154389,1757,
CBAO028-2,51.484339295,-3.174682389,1758,
CBAO028-2,51.484240795,-3.175103589,1759,
CBAO028-2,51.484228495,-3.175154089,1760,
CBAO028-2,51.484198395,-3.175303389,1761,
CBAO028-2,51.484187695,-3.175374389,1762,
CBAO028-2,51.484184395,-3.175459089,1763,
CBAO028-2,51.484133795,-3.175439689,1764,
CBAO028-2,51.484103995,-3.175422089,1765,
CBAO028-2,51.484060495,-3.175402589,1766,
CBAO028-2,51.484022595,-3.175376089,1767,
CBAO028-2,51.483936495,-3.175315789,1768,
CBAO028-2,51.483826095,-3.175235689,1769,
CBAO028-2,51.483749895,-3.175176689,1770,
CBAO028-2,51.483575395,-3.175041589,1771,
CBAO028-2,51.483538495,-3.175019789,1772,
CBAO028-2,51.483503795,-3.175010289,1773,
CBAO028-2,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1774,
CBAO028-2,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1775,
CBAO028-2,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1776,
CBAO028-2,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1777,
CBAO028-2,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1778,
CBAO028-2,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1779,
CBAO028-2,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1780,
CBAO028-2,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1781,
CBAO028-2,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1782,
CBAO028-2,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1783,
CBAO028-2,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1784,
CBAO028-2,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1785,
CBAO028-2,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1786,
CBAO028-2,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1787,
CBAO028-2,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1788,
CBAO028-2,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1789,
CBAO028-2,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1790,
CBAO028-2,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1791,
CBAO028-2,51.483326395,-3.176878689,1792,
CBAO028-2,51.483326095,-3.176953989,1793,
CBAO028-2,51.483325895,-3.176981689,1794,
CBAO028-2,51.483329095,-3.177075189,1795,
CBAO028-2,51.483331095,-3.177130289,1796,
CBAO028-2,51.483334095,-3.177283689,1797,
CBAO028-2,51.483334795,-3.177375989,1798,
CBAO028-2,51.483334995,-3.177473189,1799,
CBAO028-2,51.483333295,-3.177619589,1800,
CBAO028-2,51.483329695,-3.178024789,1801,
CBAO028-2,51.483324195,-3.178186289,1802,
CBAO028-2,51.483323295,-3.178229289,1803,
CBAO028-2,51.483323695,-3.178273589,1804,
CBAO028-2,51.483324195,-3.178374789,1805,
CBAO028-2,51.483326195,-3.178423689,1806,
CBAO028-2,51.483329695,-3.178486589,1807,
CBAO028-2,51.483331295,-3.178556389,1808,
CBAO028-2,51.483329295,-3.178608289,1809,
CBAO028-2,51.483325495,-3.178646189,1810,
CBAO028-2,51.483315895,-3.178694889,1811,
CBAO028-2,51.483304495,-3.178737289,1812,
CBAO028-2,51.483284895,-3.178799689,1813,
CBAO028-2,51.483274495,-3.178828889,1814,
CBAO028-2,51.483252295,-3.178876389,1815,
CBAO028-2,51.483231595,-3.178911289,1816,
CBAO028-2,51.483181395,-3.178967289,1817,
CBAO028-2,51.483160295,-3.178990089,1818,
CBAO028-2,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1819,
CBAO028-2,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1820,
CBAO028-2,51.482891695,-3.179278789,1821,
CBAO028-2,51.482855095,-3.179314089,1822,
CBAO028-2,51.482796595,-3.179296989,1823,
CBAO028-2,51.482748595,-3.179289889,1824,
CBAO028-2,51.482633395,-3.179278089,1825,
CBAO028-2,51.482439395,-3.179277289,1826,
CBAO028-2,51.482233295,-3.179275089,1827,
CBAO028-2,51.482149795,-3.179265889,1828,
CBAO028-2,51.482102995,-3.179255489,1829,
CBAO028-2,51.482059695,-3.179241889,1830,
CBAO028-2,51.482041495,-3.179236089,1831,
CBAO028-2,51.481992095,-3.179220589,1832,
CBAO028-2,51.481800695,-3.179140689,1833,
CBAO028-2,51.481764295,-3.179124789,1834,
CBAO028-2,51.481728895,-3.179110489,1835,
CBAO028-2,51.481704095,-3.179107389,1836,
CBAO028-2,51.481684495,-3.179104889,1837,
CBAO028-2,51.481659595,-3.179113189,1838,
CBAO028-2,51.481616895,-3.179134889,1839,
CBAO028-2,51.481573495,-3.179164689,1840,
CBAO028-2,51.481545495,-3.179196889,1841,
CBAO028-2,51.481520395,-3.179233389,1842,
CBAO028-2,51.481494895,-3.179281189,1843,
CBAO028-2,51.481475795,-3.179335489,1844,
CBAO028-2,51.481454395,-3.179420189,1845,
CBAO028-2,51.481432895,-3.179534089,1846,
CBAO028-2,51.481441895,-3.179595289,1847,
CBAO028-2,51.481321395,-3.180266689,1848,
CBAO028-2,51.481289195,-3.180444889,1849,
CBAO028-2,51.481261595,-3.180607389,1850,
CBAO028-2,51.481207695,-3.180906989,1851,
CBAO028-2,51.481174895,-3.181134289,1852,
CBAO028-2,51.481155095,-3.181306489,1853,
CBAO028-2,51.481124195,-3.181569589,1854,
CBAO028-2,51.481101395,-3.181786089,1855,
CBAO028-2,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1856,
CBAO028-2,51.481045895,-3.182548189,1857,
CBAO028-2,51.481008395,-3.183107089,1858,
CBAO028-2,51.481006895,-3.183129189,1859,
CBAO028-2,51.480989295,-3.183187789,1860,
CBAO028-2,51.480965595,-3.183251889,1861,
CBAO028-2,51.480947695,-3.183287289,1862,
CBAO028-2,51.480926895,-3.183309989,1863,
CBAO028-2,51.480912995,-3.183319389,1864,
CBAO028-2,51.480882895,-3.183330089,1865,
CBAO028-2,51.480859395,-3.183329689,1866,
CBAO028-2,51.480824895,-3.183320089,1867,
CBAO028-2,51.480762895,-3.183286889,1868,
CBAO028-2,51.480737895,-3.183237889,1869,
CBAO028-2,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1870,
CBAO028-2,51.480224695,-3.182201789,1871,
CBAO028-2,51.480142295,-3.182076189,1872,
CBAO028-2,51.479806795,-3.181401189,1873,
CBAO028-2,51.479736195,-3.181256889,1874,
CBAO028-2,51.479695195,-3.181141189,1875,
CBAO028-2,51.479622395,-3.180988689,1876,
CBAO028-2,51.479577395,-3.180898689,1877,
CBAO028-2,51.479557095,-3.180857989,1878,
CBAO028-2,51.479530295,-3.180807389,1879,
CBAO028-2,51.479482595,-3.180717589,1880,
CBAO028-2,51.479335095,-3.180421589,1881,
CBAO028-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1882,
CBAO028-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1883,
CBAO028-2,51.479144295,-3.180073589,1884,
CBAO028-2,51.479090395,-3.179980889,1885,
CBAO028-2,51.479065995,-3.179940289,1886,
CBAO028-2,51.479034495,-3.179889989,1887,
CBAO028-2,51.478743995,-3.179495389,1888,
CBAO028-2,51.478615995,-3.179316489,1889,
CBAO028-2,51.478568895,-3.179212089,1890,
CBAO028-2,51.478526195,-3.179154089,1891,
CBAO028-2,51.478361495,-3.178930289,1892,
CBAO028-2,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1893,
CBAO028-2,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1894,
CBAO028-2,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1895,
CBAO028-2,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1896,
CBAO028-2,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1897,
CBAO028-2,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1898,
CBAO028-2,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1899,
CBAO028-2,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1900,
CBAO028-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1901,
CBAO028-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1902,
CBAO028-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1903,
CBAO028-2,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1904,
CBAO028-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1905,
CBAO028-2,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1906,
CBAO028-2,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1907,
CBAO028-2,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1908,
CBAO028-2,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1909,
CBAO028-2,51.477027016,-3.178317645,1910,
CBAO029-1,51.477027016,-3.178317645,0,
CBAO029-1,51.477040995,-3.178326589,1,
CBAO029-1,51.477103395,-3.178320389,2,
CBAO029-1,51.477237695,-3.178220289,3,
CBAO029-1,51.477294295,-3.178155589,4,
CBAO029-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,5,
CBAO029-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,6,
CBAO029-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,7,
CBAO029-1,51.476407795,-3.177445489,8,
CBAO029-1,51.476323295,-3.177387189,9,
CBAO029-1,51.476253195,-3.177339589,10,
CBAO029-1,51.476280495,-3.177273889,11,
CBAO029-1,51.476336595,-3.177142789,12,
CBAO029-1,51.476359895,-3.177083789,13,
CBAO029-1,51.476373995,-3.177033589,14,
CBAO029-1,51.476379295,-3.176994689,15,
CBAO029-1,51.476379695,-3.176954289,16,
CBAO029-1,51.476374695,-3.176901189,17,
CBAO029-1,51.476400695,-3.176878189,18,
CBAO029-1,51.476422495,-3.176850289,19,
CBAO029-1,51.476438695,-3.176821589,20,
CBAO029-1,51.476453795,-3.176787189,21,
CBAO029-1,51.476478595,-3.176723989,22,
CBAO029-1,51.476488595,-3.176705389,23,
CBAO029-1,51.476542795,-3.176646989,24,
CBAO029-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,25,
CBAO029-1,51.476637695,-3.176443789,26,
CBAO029-1,51.476615095,-3.176365289,27,
CBAO029-1,51.476578195,-3.176235189,28,
CBAO029-1,51.476562795,-3.176145489,29,
CBAO029-1,51.476556595,-3.176089989,30,
CBAO029-1,51.476550495,-3.176034589,31,
CBAO029-1,51.476547095,-3.175913789,32,
CBAO029-1,51.476553595,-3.175803189,33,
CBAO029-1,51.476576795,-3.175655189,34,
CBAO029-1,51.476595195,-3.175582689,35,
CBAO029-1,51.476610095,-3.175526889,36,
CBAO029-1,51.476628495,-3.175457889,37,
CBAO029-1,51.476780695,-3.174887789,38,
CBAO029-1,51.476795895,-3.174830689,39,
CBAO029-1,51.476890995,-3.174503289,40,
CBAO029-1,51.476929595,-3.174384789,41,
CBAO029-1,51.476950595,-3.174322289,42,
CBAO029-1,51.476968995,-3.174272789,43,
CBAO029-1,51.477042395,-3.174105389,44,
CBAO029-1,51.477126295,-3.174043589,45,
CBAO029-1,51.477195495,-3.173975589,46,
CBAO029-1,51.477243195,-3.173892989,47,
CBAO029-1,51.477328595,-3.173713389,48,
CBAO029-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,49,
CBAO029-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,50,
CBAO029-1,51.477602595,-3.173151789,51,
CBAO029-1,51.477725795,-3.172924689,52,
CBAO029-1,51.477775395,-3.172836589,53,
CBAO029-1,51.477826295,-3.172730689,54,
CBAO029-1,51.478057995,-3.172273189,55,
CBAO029-1,51.478079995,-3.172227089,56,
CBAO029-1,51.478147195,-3.172100589,57,
CBAO029-1,51.478211395,-3.171969289,58,
CBAO029-1,51.478291695,-3.171788389,59,
CBAO029-1,51.478330095,-3.171687289,60,
CBAO029-1,51.478373895,-3.171553489,61,
CBAO029-1,51.478403095,-3.171450789,62,
CBAO029-1,51.478434495,-3.171316789,63,
CBAO029-1,51.478446395,-3.171261789,64,
CBAO029-1,51.478447495,-3.171256589,65,
CBAO029-1,51.478528495,-3.171188189,66,
CBAO029-1,51.478596495,-3.171116689,67,
CBAO029-1,51.478652295,-3.171060589,68,
CBAO029-1,51.478763795,-3.170956589,69,
CBAO029-1,51.478823495,-3.170905789,70,
CBAO029-1,51.478888895,-3.170858489,71,
CBAO029-1,51.478953495,-3.170837889,72,
CBAO029-1,51.479023595,-3.170832489,73,
CBAO029-1,51.479172195,-3.170872789,74,
CBAO029-1,51.479456795,-3.170998689,75,
CBAO029-1,51.479854281,-3.171203682,76,
CBAO029-1,51.479854281,-3.171203682,77,
CBAO029-1,51.479870195,-3.171211889,78,
CBAO029-1,51.480184895,-3.171359589,79,
CBAO029-1,51.480226395,-3.171379089,80,
CBAO029-1,51.480278495,-3.171411989,81,
CBAO029-1,51.480287095,-3.171417489,82,
CBAO029-1,51.480390095,-3.171482689,83,
CBAO029-1,51.480442195,-3.171409889,84,
CBAO029-1,51.480456295,-3.171393289,85,
CBAO029-1,51.480499695,-3.171342289,86,
CBAO029-1,51.480541595,-3.171287189,87,
CBAO029-1,51.480583395,-3.171232089,88,
CBAO029-1,51.480761295,-3.170965489,89,
CBAO029-1,51.480949995,-3.170703989,90,
CBAO029-1,51.481018095,-3.170641589,91,
CBAO029-1,51.481034295,-3.170631589,92,
CBAO029-1,51.481096595,-3.170593289,93,
CBAO029-1,51.481150295,-3.170569389,94,
CBAO029-1,51.481201895,-3.170557789,95,
CBAO029-1,51.481272395,-3.170556489,96,
CBAO029-1,51.481316195,-3.170562489,97,
CBAO029-1,51.481374795,-3.170581889,98,
CBAO029-1,51.481425295,-3.170608089,99,
CBAO029-1,51.481501395,-3.170650789,100,
CBAO029-1,51.481811795,-3.170834889,101,
CBAO029-1,51.481932595,-3.170899789,102,
CBAO029-1,51.481967895,-3.170918389,103,
CBAO029-1,51.482023295,-3.170947489,104,
CBAO029-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,105,
CBAO029-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,106,
CBAO029-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,107,
CBAO029-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,108,
CBAO029-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,109,
CBAO029-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,110,
CBAO029-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,111,
CBAO029-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,112,
CBAO029-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,113,
CBAO029-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,114,
CBAO029-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,115,
CBAO029-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,116,
CBAO029-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,117,
CBAO029-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,118,
CBAO029-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,119,
CBAO029-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,120,
CBAO029-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,121,
CBAO029-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,122,
CBAO029-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,123,
CBAO029-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,124,
CBAO029-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,125,
CBAO029-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,126,
CBAO029-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,127,
CBAO029-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,128,
CBAO029-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,129,
CBAO029-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,130,
CBAO029-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,131,
CBAO029-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,132,
CBAO029-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,133,
CBAO029-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,134,
CBAO029-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,135,
CBAO029-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,136,
CBAO029-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,137,
CBAO029-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,138,
CBAO029-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,139,
CBAO029-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,140,
CBAO029-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,141,
CBAO029-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,142,
CBAO029-1,51.483804895,-3.168241989,143,
CBAO029-1,51.483893195,-3.168269389,144,
CBAO029-1,51.483921195,-3.168298589,145,
CBAO029-1,51.483953595,-3.168330489,146,
CBAO029-1,51.483977995,-3.168354489,147,
CBAO029-1,51.484216895,-3.168595089,148,
CBAO029-1,51.484305941,-3.168683166,149,
CBAO029-1,51.484305941,-3.168683166,150,
CBAO029-1,51.484465295,-3.168840789,151,
CBAO029-1,51.484637895,-3.169011189,152,
CBAO029-1,51.484729795,-3.169103189,153,
CBAO029-1,51.485306895,-3.169675289,154,
CBAO029-1,51.485715195,-3.170072389,155,
CBAO029-1,51.485754495,-3.170104489,156,
CBAO029-1,51.485791495,-3.170123189,157,
CBAO029-1,51.485822595,-3.170127789,158,
CBAO029-1,51.485840095,-3.170129089,159,
CBAO029-1,51.485888495,-3.170120389,160,
CBAO029-1,51.485938095,-3.170103789,161,
CBAO029-1,51.485971229,-3.1700864,162,
CBAO029-1,51.485971229,-3.1700864,163,
CBAO029-1,51.485980395,-3.170081589,164,
CBAO029-1,51.486019295,-3.170056989,165,
CBAO029-1,51.486047695,-3.170034489,166,
CBAO029-1,51.486154495,-3.169926189,167,
CBAO029-1,51.486192795,-3.169890489,168,
CBAO029-1,51.486250295,-3.169847889,169,
CBAO029-1,51.486346995,-3.169780489,170,
CBAO029-1,51.486448995,-3.169714989,171,
CBAO029-1,51.486557495,-3.169654289,172,
CBAO029-1,51.486661995,-3.169619589,173,
CBAO029-1,51.486753995,-3.169600089,174,
CBAO029-1,51.486916595,-3.169603189,175,
CBAO029-1,51.487046195,-3.169625089,176,
CBAO029-1,51.487117795,-3.169645189,177,
CBAO029-1,51.487189395,-3.169682289,178,
CBAO029-1,51.487255295,-3.169740089,179,
CBAO029-1,51.487339395,-3.169816689,180,
CBAO029-1,51.487485295,-3.169976589,181,
CBAO029-1,51.487906395,-3.170521589,182,
CBAO029-1,51.488094995,-3.170754989,183,
CBAO029-1,51.488655983,-3.171449219,184,
CBAO029-1,51.488655983,-3.171449219,185,
CBAO029-1,51.488727795,-3.171538089,186,
CBAO029-1,51.488771295,-3.171578889,187,
CBAO029-1,51.488807895,-3.171607689,188,
CBAO029-1,51.488843395,-3.171626989,189,
CBAO029-1,51.489004095,-3.171681489,190,
CBAO029-1,51.489258895,-3.171767689,191,
CBAO029-1,51.489294595,-3.171779989,192,
CBAO029-1,51.489324895,-3.171790189,193,
CBAO029-1,51.489357295,-3.171801189,194,
CBAO029-1,51.489407295,-3.171815789,195,
CBAO029-1,51.490005995,-3.172012589,196,
CBAO029-1,51.491266495,-3.172422789,197,
CBAO029-1,51.491499695,-3.172496789,198,
CBAO029-1,51.491898795,-3.172625589,199,
CBAO029-1,51.491980595,-3.172646189,200,
CBAO029-1,51.492038995,-3.172641289,201,
CBAO029-1,51.492088495,-3.172629789,202,
CBAO029-1,51.492132495,-3.172607689,203,
CBAO029-1,51.492195295,-3.172558489,204,
CBAO029-1,51.492247495,-3.172491289,205,
CBAO029-1,51.492284395,-3.172438489,206,
CBAO029-1,51.492295095,-3.172413089,207,
CBAO029-1,51.492301395,-3.172398289,208,
CBAO029-1,51.492348795,-3.172277289,209,
CBAO029-1,51.492391495,-3.172149189,210,
CBAO029-1,51.492458295,-3.171912189,211,
CBAO029-1,51.492464995,-3.171887489,212,
CBAO029-1,51.492475895,-3.171851589,213,
CBAO029-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,214,
CBAO029-1,51.492583795,-3.171490089,215,
CBAO029-1,51.492592695,-3.171458489,216,
CBAO029-1,51.492597895,-3.171439689,217,
CBAO029-1,51.492748348,-3.17093349,218,
CBAO029-1,51.492748348,-3.17093349,219,
CBAO029-1,51.492783895,-3.170813889,220,
CBAO029-1,51.493047195,-3.169911689,221,
CBAO029-1,51.493278995,-3.169110889,222,
CBAO029-1,51.493282495,-3.169098689,223,
CBAO029-1,51.493300995,-3.169034489,224,
CBAO029-1,51.493321695,-3.168960189,225,
CBAO029-1,51.493326095,-3.168943789,226,
CBAO029-1,51.493513095,-3.168245089,227,
CBAO029-1,51.493626739,-3.167781129,228,
CBAO029-1,51.493626739,-3.167781129,229,
CBAO029-1,51.493686195,-3.167538389,230,
CBAO029-1,51.493847795,-3.166807689,231,
CBAO029-1,51.493954195,-3.166329689,232,
CBAO029-1,51.493960495,-3.166301489,233,
CBAO029-1,51.493971595,-3.166252089,234,
CBAO029-1,51.494001095,-3.166124889,235,
CBAO029-1,51.494026895,-3.166012689,236,
CBAO029-1,51.494098095,-3.166039289,237,
CBAO029-1,51.494141895,-3.166053889,238,
CBAO029-1,51.494182895,-3.166061689,239,
CBAO029-1,51.494253195,-3.166054589,240,
CBAO029-1,51.494317195,-3.166043089,241,
CBAO029-1,51.494432995,-3.165976189,242,
CBAO029-1,51.494664995,-3.165820489,243,
CBAO029-1,51.494898095,-3.165664089,244,
CBAO029-1,51.495338495,-3.165372389,245,
CBAO029-1,51.495852995,-3.165042789,246,
CBAO029-1,51.495901295,-3.165009689,247,
CBAO029-1,51.495921095,-3.164976889,248,
CBAO029-1,51.496146095,-3.164844089,249,
CBAO029-1,51.496177495,-3.164823489,250,
CBAO029-1,51.496325195,-3.164760489,251,
CBAO029-1,51.496349195,-3.164816589,252,
CBAO029-1,51.496373195,-3.164872989,253,
CBAO029-1,51.496423295,-3.164974889,254,
CBAO029-1,51.496440395,-3.165014689,255,
CBAO029-1,51.496456095,-3.165048189,256,
CBAO029-1,51.496538995,-3.165223489,257,
CBAO029-1,51.496652795,-3.165475589,258,
CBAO029-1,51.496697295,-3.165575189,259,
CBAO029-1,51.496857195,-3.165934289,260,
CBAO029-1,51.496968495,-3.166173389,261,
CBAO029-1,51.497127195,-3.166498389,262,
CBAO029-1,51.497371995,-3.166993889,263,
CBAO029-1,51.497528695,-3.167298489,264,
CBAO029-1,51.497897995,-3.167989389,265,
CBAO029-1,51.497981795,-3.168135889,266,
CBAO029-1,51.498104695,-3.168351389,267,
CBAO029-1,51.498194495,-3.168524789,268,
CBAO029-1,51.498223266,-3.168588565,269,
CBAO029-1,51.498223266,-3.168588565,270,
CBAO029-1,51.498307095,-3.168774389,271,
CBAO029-1,51.498416295,-3.169037389,272,
CBAO029-1,51.498852795,-3.170127089,273,
CBAO029-1,51.499192454,-3.170858935,274,
CBAO029-1,51.499192454,-3.170858935,275,
CBAO029-1,51.499305395,-3.171102289,276,
CBAO029-1,51.499331895,-3.171159289,277,
CBAO029-1,51.499408295,-3.171314689,278,
CBAO029-1,51.499457695,-3.171427589,279,
CBAO029-1,51.499690395,-3.171946389,280,
CBAO029-1,51.499821495,-3.172253389,281,
CBAO029-1,51.500096495,-3.172848989,282,
CBAO029-1,51.500209195,-3.173053389,283,
CBAO029-1,51.500316995,-3.173246289,284,
CBAO029-1,51.500351495,-3.173310389,285,
CBAO029-1,51.500411095,-3.173418789,286,
CBAO029-1,51.500514495,-3.173581989,287,
CBAO029-1,51.500522395,-3.173594489,288,
CBAO029-1,51.500632695,-3.173767889,289,
CBAO029-1,51.500656664,-3.173805353,290,
CBAO029-1,51.500656664,-3.173805353,291,
CBAO029-1,51.500697695,-3.173869489,292,
CBAO029-1,51.500932995,-3.174241889,293,
CBAO029-1,51.500998595,-3.174329489,294,
CBAO029-1,51.501521295,-3.175027489,295,
CBAO029-1,51.501804995,-3.175429489,296,
CBAO029-1,51.50192164,-3.175615647,297,
CBAO029-1,51.50192164,-3.175615647,298,
CBAO029-1,51.501943095,-3.175649889,299,
CBAO029-1,51.501967195,-3.175687189,300,
CBAO029-1,51.501974395,-3.175757989,301,
CBAO029-1,51.502045395,-3.175880989,302,
CBAO029-1,51.502080295,-3.175923689,303,
CBAO029-1,51.502153995,-3.175998989,304,
CBAO029-1,51.502171395,-3.176044889,305,
CBAO029-1,51.502190895,-3.176074789,306,
CBAO029-1,51.502219395,-3.176100189,307,
CBAO029-1,51.502264795,-3.176112389,308,
CBAO029-1,51.502274595,-3.176111189,309,
CBAO029-1,51.502313695,-3.176092089,310,
CBAO029-1,51.502343095,-3.176057789,311,
CBAO029-1,51.502365995,-3.176005489,312,
CBAO029-1,51.502376495,-3.175944489,313,
CBAO029-1,51.502373295,-3.175878889,314,
CBAO029-1,51.502359495,-3.175827289,315,
CBAO029-1,51.502353195,-3.175812589,316,
CBAO029-1,51.502366795,-3.175679089,317,
CBAO029-1,51.502366295,-3.175563689,318,
CBAO029-1,51.502366895,-3.175487589,319,
CBAO029-1,51.502357795,-3.175423189,320,
CBAO029-1,51.502385095,-3.175174689,321,
CBAO029-1,51.502404795,-3.174985389,322,
CBAO029-1,51.502428995,-3.174771189,323,
CBAO029-1,51.502438395,-3.174696089,324,
CBAO029-1,51.502444495,-3.174640389,325,
CBAO029-1,51.502449395,-3.174598089,326,
CBAO029-1,51.502455495,-3.174549089,327,
CBAO029-1,51.502465295,-3.174493489,328,
CBAO029-1,51.502476295,-3.174451589,329,
CBAO029-1,51.502488295,-3.174417489,330,
CBAO029-1,51.502506395,-3.174386289,331,
CBAO029-1,51.502521395,-3.174363889,332,
CBAO029-1,51.502527795,-3.174356589,333,
CBAO029-1,51.502548695,-3.174335889,334,
CBAO029-1,51.502579595,-3.174312389,335,
CBAO029-1,51.502812595,-3.174155489,336,
CBAO029-1,51.502853395,-3.174111489,337,
CBAO029-1,51.502945695,-3.174049989,338,
CBAO029-1,51.503006695,-3.174013189,339,
CBAO029-1,51.503045295,-3.173995189,340,
CBAO029-1,51.503117795,-3.173966689,341,
CBAO029-1,51.503159095,-3.173955689,342,
CBAO029-1,51.503188995,-3.173950789,343,
CBAO029-1,51.503338295,-3.173940189,344,
CBAO029-1,51.503443895,-3.173938489,345,
CBAO029-1,51.503501273,-3.173936489,346,
CBAO029-1,51.503501273,-3.173936489,347,
CBAO029-1,51.503670495,-3.173930589,348,
CBAO029-1,51.503847695,-3.173922489,349,
CBAO029-1,51.504034895,-3.173909189,350,
CBAO029-1,51.504372995,-3.173882489,351,
CBAO029-1,51.504448795,-3.173876789,352,
CBAO029-1,51.504772295,-3.173859889,353,
CBAO029-1,51.504954495,-3.173861289,354,
CBAO029-1,51.505546795,-3.173881789,355,
CBAO029-1,51.505623195,-3.173883389,356,
CBAO029-1,51.505812595,-3.173883189,357,
CBAO029-1,51.506179395,-3.173853689,358,
CBAO029-1,51.506248695,-3.173847289,359,
CBAO029-1,51.506398695,-3.173833189,360,
CBAO029-1,51.506452195,-3.173824789,361,
CBAO029-1,51.506507895,-3.173815789,362,
CBAO029-1,51.506572995,-3.173802489,363,
CBAO029-1,51.506648895,-3.173784589,364,
CBAO029-1,51.506725695,-3.173762989,365,
CBAO029-1,51.506819495,-3.173734289,366,
CBAO029-1,51.506889295,-3.173710189,367,
CBAO029-1,51.506902561,-3.173705287,368,
CBAO029-1,51.506902561,-3.173705287,369,
CBAO029-1,51.506987795,-3.173673789,370,
CBAO029-1,51.507073795,-3.173636389,371,
CBAO029-1,51.507189395,-3.173583189,372,
CBAO029-1,51.507266095,-3.173544889,373,
CBAO029-1,51.507376095,-3.173488389,374,
CBAO029-1,51.507435595,-3.173464289,375,
CBAO029-1,51.507566995,-3.173423889,376,
CBAO029-1,51.507638795,-3.173405589,377,
CBAO029-1,51.507712095,-3.173389389,378,
CBAO029-1,51.507759995,-3.173382689,379,
CBAO029-1,51.507838095,-3.173375989,380,
CBAO029-1,51.507921895,-3.173372689,381,
CBAO029-1,51.508122195,-3.173372789,382,
CBAO029-1,51.508363595,-3.173380589,383,
CBAO029-1,51.508615995,-3.173393189,384,
CBAO029-1,51.508651997,-3.173394835,385,
CBAO029-1,51.508651997,-3.173394835,386,
CBAO029-1,51.508801895,-3.173401689,387,
CBAO029-1,51.508975095,-3.173407589,388,
CBAO029-1,51.509149995,-3.173421389,389,
CBAO029-1,51.509264995,-3.173435789,390,
CBAO029-1,51.509370695,-3.173454589,391,
CBAO029-1,51.509487795,-3.173477889,392,
CBAO029-1,51.509583495,-3.173507189,393,
CBAO029-1,51.509797795,-3.173586589,394,
CBAO029-1,51.509978395,-3.173655189,395,
CBAO029-1,51.509986795,-3.173593989,396,
CBAO029-1,51.510010295,-3.173422489,397,
CBAO029-1,51.510061795,-3.173055489,398,
CBAO029-1,51.510078295,-3.172957189,399,
CBAO029-1,51.510100695,-3.172866189,400,
CBAO029-1,51.510125295,-3.172796489,401,
CBAO029-1,51.510153295,-3.172737689,402,
CBAO029-1,51.510189395,-3.172679189,403,
CBAO029-1,51.510238795,-3.172624689,404,
CBAO029-1,51.510280495,-3.172595389,405,
CBAO029-1,51.510327195,-3.172574989,406,
CBAO029-1,51.510400795,-3.172559589,407,
CBAO029-1,51.510656795,-3.172523689,408,
CBAO029-1,51.510739607,-3.172513455,409,
CBAO029-1,51.510739607,-3.172513455,410,
CBAO029-1,51.511186795,-3.172458189,411,
CBAO029-1,51.511769195,-3.172377589,412,
CBAO029-1,51.512101395,-3.172332089,413,
CBAO029-1,51.512771195,-3.172243889,414,
CBAO029-1,51.512921495,-3.172222189,415,
CBAO029-1,51.513009195,-3.172207489,416,
CBAO029-1,51.513067495,-3.172202189,417,
CBAO029-1,51.513112695,-3.172198389,418,
CBAO029-1,51.513167395,-3.172198589,419,
CBAO029-1,51.513287919,-3.172214245,420,
CBAO029-1,51.513287919,-3.172214245,421,
CBAO029-1,51.513312895,-3.172217489,422,
CBAO029-1,51.513405395,-3.172233989,423,
CBAO029-1,51.513500995,-3.172252189,424,
CBAO029-1,51.513685695,-3.172286389,425,
CBAO029-1,51.513797095,-3.172311489,426,
CBAO029-1,51.513858795,-3.172327889,427,
CBAO029-1,51.514011095,-3.172377489,428,
CBAO029-1,51.514140295,-3.172427089,429,
CBAO029-1,51.514254895,-3.172478589,430,
CBAO029-1,51.514346095,-3.172521889,431,
CBAO029-1,51.514412795,-3.172561189,432,
CBAO029-1,51.514553395,-3.172645989,433,
CBAO029-1,51.514683195,-3.172732789,434,
CBAO029-1,51.514992795,-3.172954689,435,
CBAO029-1,51.515169395,-3.173087989,436,
CBAO029-1,51.515418695,-3.173284789,437,
CBAO029-1,51.515468095,-3.173327389,438,
CBAO029-1,51.515564395,-3.173420289,439,
CBAO029-1,51.515663695,-3.173527789,440,
CBAO029-1,51.515759695,-3.173636489,441,
CBAO029-1,51.515844995,-3.173740489,442,
CBAO029-1,51.515847798,-3.173743913,443,
CBAO029-1,51.515847798,-3.173743913,444,
CBAO029-1,51.515918895,-3.173830789,445,
CBAO029-1,51.515989095,-3.173926289,446,
CBAO029-1,51.516122895,-3.174116789,447,
CBAO029-1,51.516144995,-3.174144289,448,
CBAO029-1,51.516183795,-3.174182189,449,
CBAO029-1,51.516226695,-3.174214789,450,
CBAO029-1,51.516290095,-3.174248889,451,
CBAO029-1,51.516338595,-3.174270389,452,
CBAO029-1,51.516399195,-3.174287689,453,
CBAO029-1,51.516464495,-3.174302389,454,
CBAO029-1,51.516480195,-3.174305889,455,
CBAO029-1,51.516578495,-3.174323289,456,
CBAO029-1,51.516614295,-3.174330689,457,
CBAO029-1,51.516599295,-3.174528189,458,
CBAO029-1,51.516580295,-3.174681089,459,
CBAO029-1,51.516555695,-3.174846189,460,
CBAO029-1,51.516527095,-3.175013089,461,
CBAO029-1,51.516503695,-3.175126289,462,
CBAO029-1,51.516476595,-3.175247689,463,
CBAO029-1,51.516457495,-3.175325189,464,
CBAO029-1,51.516419895,-3.175472989,465,
CBAO029-1,51.516401295,-3.175535789,466,
CBAO029-1,51.516386395,-3.175582989,467,
CBAO029-1,51.516350195,-3.175697089,468,
CBAO029-1,51.516325795,-3.175782889,469,
CBAO029-1,51.516276895,-3.175738689,470,
CBAO029-1,51.516221895,-3.175720589,471,
CBAO029-1,51.516183295,-3.175726089,472,
CBAO029-1,51.516147695,-3.175738589,473,
CBAO029-1,51.516115495,-3.175765889,474,
CBAO029-1,51.516073795,-3.175824489,475,
CBAO029-1,51.516044995,-3.175900489,476,
CBAO029-1,51.516031695,-3.175986889,477,
CBAO029-1,51.516032595,-3.176052489,478,
CBAO029-1,51.516049495,-3.176141589,479,
CBAO029-1,51.516082995,-3.176217789,480,
CBAO029-1,51.516129595,-3.176273189,481,
CBAO029-1,51.516146595,-3.176285489,482,
CBAO029-1,51.516164295,-3.176294989,483,
CBAO029-1,51.516182495,-3.176301589,484,
CBAO029-1,51.516237895,-3.176303089,485,
CBAO029-1,51.516291095,-3.176277589,486,
CBAO029-1,51.516337095,-3.176227689,487,
CBAO029-1,51.516371495,-3.176157789,488,
CBAO029-1,51.516440795,-3.176142889,489,
CBAO029-1,51.516483795,-3.176144789,490,
CBAO029-1,51.516528395,-3.176150989,491,
CBAO029-1,51.516581395,-3.176150289,492,
CBAO029-1,51.516649595,-3.176195789,493,
CBAO029-1,51.516711595,-3.176241789,494,
CBAO029-1,51.516797795,-3.176310189,495,
CBAO029-1,51.516855283,-3.176355611,496,
CBAO029-1,51.516855283,-3.176355611,497,
CBAO029-1,51.516985995,-3.176458889,498,
CBAO029-1,51.517107395,-3.176555689,499,
CBAO029-1,51.517163695,-3.176600089,500,
CBAO029-1,51.517182795,-3.176650189,501,
CBAO029-1,51.517313295,-3.176750389,502,
CBAO029-1,51.517473295,-3.176874889,503,
CBAO029-1,51.517514795,-3.176909089,504,
CBAO029-1,51.517545795,-3.176946789,505,
CBAO029-1,51.517574795,-3.176991689,506,
CBAO029-1,51.517601095,-3.177038689,507,
CBAO029-1,51.517608795,-3.177052489,508,
CBAO029-1,51.517637495,-3.177110589,509,
CBAO029-1,51.517662095,-3.177173489,510,
CBAO029-1,51.517679595,-3.177233389,511,
CBAO029-1,51.517701695,-3.177329189,512,
CBAO029-1,51.517708495,-3.177383389,513,
CBAO029-1,51.517719695,-3.177443689,514,
CBAO029-1,51.517733195,-3.177503189,515,
CBAO029-1,51.517749495,-3.177564689,516,
CBAO029-1,51.517772995,-3.177642689,517,
CBAO029-1,51.517802795,-3.177723989,518,
CBAO029-1,51.517845695,-3.177820389,519,
CBAO029-1,51.517900195,-3.177902589,520,
CBAO029-1,51.517954895,-3.177976689,521,
CBAO029-1,51.518011995,-3.178038289,522,
CBAO029-1,51.518065895,-3.178082989,523,
CBAO029-1,51.518130195,-3.178129889,524,
CBAO029-1,51.518199495,-3.178171189,525,
CBAO029-1,51.518272395,-3.178196489,526,
CBAO029-1,51.518346995,-3.178204989,527,
CBAO029-1,51.518409695,-3.178203089,528,
CBAO029-1,51.518467295,-3.178191689,529,
CBAO029-1,51.518583895,-3.178160989,530,
CBAO029-1,51.518622795,-3.178142389,531,
CBAO029-1,51.518663295,-3.178114189,532,
CBAO029-1,51.518704195,-3.178079189,533,
CBAO029-1,51.518735495,-3.178047689,534,
CBAO029-1,51.518775795,-3.178014089,535,
CBAO029-1,51.518803395,-3.177996989,536,
CBAO029-1,51.518825295,-3.177987089,537,
CBAO029-1,51.518842395,-3.177979489,538,
CBAO029-1,51.518881795,-3.177977089,539,
CBAO029-1,51.518921895,-3.177995089,540,
CBAO029-1,51.518962495,-3.178022989,541,
CBAO029-1,51.519003195,-3.178015389,542,
CBAO029-1,51.519431995,-3.178347689,543,
CBAO029-1,51.519474195,-3.178380289,544,
CBAO029-1,51.519597381,-3.178475752,545,
CBAO029-1,51.519597381,-3.178475752,546,
CBAO029-1,51.519698595,-3.178554189,547,
CBAO029-1,51.519738995,-3.178585989,548,
CBAO029-1,51.519800195,-3.178634089,549,
CBAO029-1,51.519817795,-3.178704189,550,
CBAO029-1,51.519849295,-3.178747989,551,
CBAO029-1,51.519881995,-3.178788789,552,
CBAO029-1,51.519884795,-3.178822489,553,
CBAO029-1,51.519889495,-3.178850589,554,
CBAO029-1,51.519897295,-3.178870389,555,
CBAO029-1,51.519909195,-3.178893489,556,
CBAO029-1,51.519922095,-3.178909789,557,
CBAO029-1,51.519937495,-3.178922089,558,
CBAO029-1,51.519955295,-3.178929489,559,
CBAO029-1,51.519978095,-3.178929489,560,
CBAO029-1,51.519991695,-3.178924489,561,
CBAO029-1,51.520059695,-3.178945589,562,
CBAO029-1,51.520161795,-3.178977289,563,
CBAO029-1,51.520268095,-3.179032189,564,
CBAO029-1,51.520426895,-3.179111989,565,
CBAO029-1,51.520485195,-3.179099589,566,
CBAO029-1,51.520775895,-3.179237989,567,
CBAO029-1,51.520994695,-3.179340689,568,
CBAO029-1,51.521186795,-3.179444289,569,
CBAO029-1,51.521327895,-3.179527189,570,
CBAO029-1,51.521507295,-3.179624189,571,
CBAO029-1,51.521631895,-3.179689789,572,
CBAO029-1,51.521729495,-3.179734389,573,
CBAO029-1,51.521760291,-3.179747015,574,
CBAO029-1,51.521760291,-3.179747015,575,
CBAO029-1,51.521839495,-3.179779489,576,
CBAO029-1,51.522149595,-3.179898689,577,
CBAO029-1,51.522360395,-3.179977989,578,
CBAO029-1,51.522425095,-3.180003489,579,
CBAO029-1,51.522781395,-3.180139089,580,
CBAO029-1,51.523011595,-3.180227789,581,
CBAO029-1,51.523379995,-3.180377489,582,
CBAO029-1,51.523737695,-3.180524489,583,
CBAO029-1,51.524064995,-3.180660089,584,
CBAO029-1,51.524367395,-3.180782289,585,
CBAO029-1,51.524500495,-3.180829189,586,
CBAO029-1,51.524633895,-3.180871889,587,
CBAO029-1,51.524917295,-3.180943889,588,
CBAO029-1,51.525016395,-3.180964389,589,
CBAO029-1,51.525040595,-3.180969289,590,
CBAO029-1,51.525117895,-3.180979289,591,
CBAO029-1,51.525204678,-3.180988813,592,
CBAO029-1,51.525204678,-3.180988813,593,
CBAO029-1,51.525256395,-3.180994489,594,
CBAO029-1,51.525313695,-3.180995689,595,
CBAO029-1,51.525602695,-3.181001089,596,
CBAO029-1,51.525814895,-3.181000489,597,
CBAO029-1,51.526046195,-3.180997889,598,
CBAO029-1,51.526207795,-3.181001689,599,
CBAO029-1,51.526318895,-3.181005889,600,
CBAO029-1,51.526428395,-3.181012489,601,
CBAO029-1,51.526579995,-3.181023989,602,
CBAO029-1,51.526733095,-3.181040589,603,
CBAO029-1,51.526822723,-3.181051244,604,
CBAO029-1,51.526822723,-3.181051244,605,
CBAO029-1,51.526861795,-3.181055889,606,
CBAO029-1,51.527087795,-3.181086489,607,
CBAO029-1,51.527207895,-3.181112389,608,
CBAO029-1,51.527282095,-3.181138289,609,
CBAO029-1,51.527341795,-3.181166989,610,
CBAO029-1,51.527399195,-3.181208089,611,
CBAO029-1,51.527426895,-3.181233789,612,
CBAO029-1,51.527450895,-3.181323889,613,
CBAO029-1,51.527476395,-3.181382789,614,
CBAO029-1,51.527494595,-3.181437889,615,
CBAO029-1,51.527508195,-3.181495789,616,
CBAO029-1,51.527544295,-3.181783689,617,
CBAO029-1,51.527574495,-3.181943989,618,
CBAO029-1,51.527624595,-3.182039089,619,
CBAO029-1,51.527693095,-3.182393189,620,
CBAO029-1,51.527674195,-3.182442089,621,
CBAO029-1,51.527681395,-3.182529389,622,
CBAO029-1,51.527681495,-3.182625789,623,
CBAO029-1,51.527676195,-3.182698889,624,
CBAO029-1,51.527741495,-3.182802489,625,
CBAO029-1,51.527639795,-3.182828089,626,
CBAO029-1,51.527594095,-3.182952789,627,
CBAO029-1,51.527557895,-3.183050989,628,
CBAO029-1,51.527524195,-3.183148189,629,
CBAO029-1,51.527515995,-3.183202389,630,
CBAO029-1,51.527522495,-3.183274189,631,
CBAO029-1,51.527513195,-3.183364289,632,
CBAO029-1,51.527485595,-3.183702689,633,
CBAO029-1,51.527437895,-3.184272389,634,
CBAO029-1,51.527430595,-3.184374389,635,
CBAO029-1,51.527385795,-3.184365689,636,
CBAO029-1,51.527375895,-3.184363489,637,
CBAO029-1,51.527336095,-3.184354889,638,
CBAO029-1,51.527224595,-3.184335589,639,
CBAO029-1,51.527037695,-3.184301989,640,
CBAO029-1,51.526569952,-3.184224369,641,
CBAO029-1,51.526569952,-3.184224369,642,
CBAO029-1,51.526299495,-3.184179489,643,
CBAO029-1,51.525868295,-3.184107489,644,
CBAO029-1,51.525604295,-3.184065689,645,
CBAO029-1,51.525356179,-3.184021869,646,
CBAO029-1,51.525356179,-3.184021869,647,
CBAO029-1,51.525310995,-3.184013889,648,
CBAO029-1,51.525086995,-3.183972789,649,
CBAO029-1,51.524887995,-3.183937189,650,
CBAO029-1,51.524639995,-3.183889589,651,
CBAO029-1,51.524494395,-3.183861089,652,
CBAO029-1,51.524374095,-3.183834989,653,
CBAO029-1,51.524284495,-3.183811089,654,
CBAO029-1,51.524239195,-3.183796289,655,
CBAO029-1,51.524178095,-3.183776989,656,
CBAO029-1,51.524085395,-3.183744789,657,
CBAO029-1,51.524013095,-3.183712589,658,
CBAO029-1,51.523941395,-3.183678489,659,
CBAO029-1,51.523835095,-3.183624289,660,
CBAO029-1,51.523711095,-3.183558689,661,
CBAO029-1,51.523619047,-3.183506538,662,
CBAO029-1,51.523619047,-3.183506538,663,
CBAO029-1,51.523555595,-3.183470589,664,
CBAO029-1,51.523458295,-3.183415589,665,
CBAO029-1,51.523434195,-3.183407089,666,
CBAO029-1,51.523409695,-3.183401289,667,
CBAO029-1,51.523371195,-3.183393689,668,
CBAO029-1,51.523302395,-3.183386389,669,
CBAO029-1,51.523227595,-3.183393289,670,
CBAO029-1,51.523154395,-3.183411189,671,
CBAO029-1,51.523083495,-3.183433589,672,
CBAO029-1,51.522996195,-3.183468289,673,
CBAO029-1,51.522921595,-3.183510289,674,
CBAO029-1,51.522840895,-3.183567489,675,
CBAO029-1,51.522787295,-3.183618289,676,
CBAO029-1,51.522727195,-3.183687489,677,
CBAO029-1,51.522677495,-3.183751889,678,
CBAO029-1,51.522622195,-3.183833889,679,
CBAO029-1,51.522571295,-3.183919689,680,
CBAO029-1,51.522562995,-3.183935689,681,
CBAO029-1,51.522516095,-3.184026289,682,
CBAO029-1,51.522468695,-3.184144089,683,
CBAO029-1,51.522446095,-3.184207489,684,
CBAO029-1,51.522413295,-3.184316689,685,
CBAO029-1,51.522386895,-3.184437689,686,
CBAO029-1,51.522368795,-3.184541389,687,
CBAO029-1,51.522350395,-3.184670089,688,
CBAO029-1,51.522340495,-3.184789189,689,
CBAO029-1,51.522336195,-3.184894389,690,
CBAO029-1,51.522337595,-3.184996089,691,
CBAO029-1,51.522342195,-3.185067989,692,
CBAO029-1,51.522351895,-3.185183689,693,
CBAO029-1,51.522375395,-3.185330789,694,
CBAO029-1,51.522404695,-3.185478489,695,
CBAO029-1,51.522437595,-3.185593289,696,
CBAO029-1,51.522471495,-3.185694189,697,
CBAO029-1,51.522610395,-3.186051289,698,
CBAO029-1,51.522649807,-3.186144386,699,
CBAO029-1,51.522649807,-3.186144386,700,
CBAO029-1,51.522731895,-3.186338289,701,
CBAO029-1,51.522836595,-3.186556189,702,
CBAO029-1,51.522924095,-3.186734989,703,
CBAO029-1,51.522969495,-3.186807189,704,
CBAO029-1,51.523006495,-3.186858589,705,
CBAO029-1,51.523046795,-3.186911889,706,
CBAO029-1,51.523119895,-3.186995689,707,
CBAO029-1,51.523180895,-3.187054389,708,
CBAO029-1,51.523244295,-3.187103589,709,
CBAO029-1,51.523317295,-3.187148689,710,
CBAO029-1,51.523415595,-3.187203689,711,
CBAO029-1,51.523509395,-3.187251289,712,
CBAO029-1,51.523609395,-3.187295689,713,
CBAO029-1,51.523778495,-3.187365189,714,
CBAO029-1,51.523850325,-3.18739125,715,
CBAO029-1,51.523850325,-3.18739125,716,
CBAO029-1,51.523923195,-3.187417689,717,
CBAO029-1,51.524032695,-3.187451489,718,
CBAO029-1,51.524162495,-3.187479189,719,
CBAO029-1,51.524240295,-3.187496589,720,
CBAO029-1,51.524319595,-3.187510689,721,
CBAO029-1,51.524343195,-3.187514589,722,
CBAO029-1,51.524433995,-3.187525889,723,
CBAO029-1,51.524513695,-3.187530389,724,
CBAO029-1,51.524692495,-3.187536389,725,
CBAO029-1,51.524829395,-3.187536189,726,
CBAO029-1,51.524905695,-3.187532489,727,
CBAO029-1,51.525022995,-3.187522389,728,
CBAO029-1,51.525118695,-3.187506689,729,
CBAO029-1,51.525175995,-3.187495089,730,
CBAO029-1,51.525316595,-3.187461689,731,
CBAO029-1,51.525550695,-3.187418989,732,
CBAO029-1,51.525751295,-3.187383989,733,
CBAO029-1,51.525858895,-3.187372089,734,
CBAO029-1,51.525997195,-3.187363789,735,
CBAO029-1,51.5260719,-3.187365341,736,
CBAO029-1,51.5260719,-3.187365341,737,
CBAO029-1,51.526098295,-3.187365889,738,
CBAO029-1,51.526202395,-3.187372289,739,
CBAO029-1,51.526299695,-3.187389089,740,
CBAO029-1,51.526459895,-3.187423489,741,
CBAO029-1,51.526743395,-3.187484589,742,
CBAO029-1,51.526945595,-3.187527789,743,
CBAO029-1,51.527069695,-3.187556989,744,
CBAO029-1,51.527107795,-3.187566489,745,
CBAO029-1,51.527121395,-3.187570989,746,
CBAO029-1,51.527163095,-3.187581389,747,
CBAO029-1,51.527154595,-3.187678089,748,
CBAO029-1,51.527129995,-3.187960589,749,
CBAO029-1,51.527111195,-3.188169989,750,
CBAO029-1,51.527106295,-3.188233889,751,
CBAO029-1,51.527101595,-3.188297689,752,
CBAO029-1,51.527083495,-3.188510789,753,
CBAO029-1,51.527058995,-3.188753589,754,
CBAO029-1,51.527009095,-3.189410289,755,
CBAO029-1,51.526978995,-3.189810889,756,
CBAO029-1,51.526932495,-3.190394989,757,
CBAO029-1,51.526929495,-3.190436889,758,
CBAO029-1,51.526921868,-3.190611163,759,
CBAO029-1,51.526921868,-3.190611163,760,
CBAO029-1,51.526899095,-3.191131489,761,
CBAO029-1,51.526883895,-3.191476489,762,
CBAO029-1,51.526877295,-3.191663989,763,
CBAO029-1,51.526870995,-3.191862689,764,
CBAO029-1,51.526867195,-3.192118289,765,
CBAO029-1,51.526867895,-3.192172089,766,
CBAO029-1,51.526867595,-3.192217889,767,
CBAO029-1,51.526864195,-3.192468489,768,
CBAO029-1,51.526865921,-3.192894488,769,
CBAO029-1,51.526865921,-3.192894488,770,
CBAO029-1,51.526866395,-3.193011789,771,
CBAO029-1,51.526868695,-3.193231289,772,
CBAO029-1,51.526873895,-3.193530989,773,
CBAO029-1,51.526876695,-3.193702789,774,
CBAO029-1,51.526884895,-3.193952389,775,
CBAO029-1,51.526897495,-3.194184789,776,
CBAO029-1,51.526898395,-3.194213189,777,
CBAO029-1,51.526901395,-3.194254289,778,
CBAO029-1,51.526912695,-3.194416389,779,
CBAO029-1,51.526922995,-3.194497189,780,
CBAO029-1,51.526941695,-3.194593589,781,
CBAO029-1,51.526967795,-3.194697489,782,
CBAO029-1,51.527002295,-3.194803389,783,
CBAO029-1,51.527017395,-3.194846989,784,
CBAO029-1,51.527027995,-3.194874189,785,
CBAO029-1,51.527053695,-3.194950989,786,
CBAO029-1,51.527087195,-3.195043389,787,
CBAO029-1,51.527135095,-3.195148989,788,
CBAO029-1,51.527167595,-3.195219989,789,
CBAO029-1,51.527219195,-3.195320389,790,
CBAO029-1,51.527258995,-3.195385689,791,
CBAO029-1,51.527302995,-3.195446389,792,
CBAO029-1,51.527354695,-3.195521189,793,
CBAO029-1,51.527403795,-3.195583389,794,
CBAO029-1,51.527489695,-3.195679589,795,
CBAO029-1,51.527642995,-3.195837989,796,
CBAO029-1,51.527690895,-3.195885889,797,
CBAO029-1,51.527752695,-3.195950089,798,
CBAO029-1,51.527806295,-3.196019789,799,
CBAO029-1,51.527848295,-3.196081989,800,
CBAO029-1,51.527892695,-3.196162889,801,
CBAO029-1,51.527904495,-3.196188789,802,
CBAO029-1,51.527916395,-3.196214689,803,
CBAO029-1,51.527923895,-3.196230989,804,
CBAO029-1,51.527957395,-3.196323389,805,
CBAO029-1,51.527982195,-3.196410289,806,
CBAO029-1,51.528024395,-3.196362389,807,
CBAO029-1,51.528089695,-3.196374589,808,
CBAO029-1,51.528100295,-3.196356589,809,
CBAO029-1,51.528137495,-3.196289889,810,
CBAO029-1,51.528162795,-3.196241689,811,
CBAO029-1,51.528186995,-3.196186489,812,
CBAO029-1,51.528198895,-3.196108889,813,
CBAO029-1,51.528201395,-3.196038489,814,
CBAO029-1,51.528218795,-3.195919689,815,
CBAO029-1,51.528250695,-3.195627989,816,
CBAO029-1,51.528271195,-3.195459589,817,
CBAO029-1,51.528290695,-3.195191189,818,
CBAO029-1,51.528302395,-3.195005689,819,
CBAO029-1,51.528308795,-3.194869989,820,
CBAO029-1,51.528315595,-3.194702889,821,
CBAO029-1,51.528318595,-3.194553189,822,
CBAO029-1,51.528318995,-3.194389989,823,
CBAO029-1,51.528317495,-3.194206489,824,
CBAO029-1,51.52831738,-3.194191834,825,
CBAO029-1,51.52831738,-3.194191834,826,
CBAO029-1,51.528316495,-3.194079989,827,
CBAO029-1,51.528313795,-3.193864089,828,
CBAO029-1,51.528308695,-3.193734989,829,
CBAO029-1,51.528303095,-3.193550889,830,
CBAO029-1,51.528302595,-3.193426289,831,
CBAO029-1,51.528304895,-3.193331489,832,
CBAO029-1,51.528308695,-3.193244189,833,
CBAO029-1,51.528314395,-3.193154489,834,
CBAO029-1,51.528329295,-3.192984589,835,
CBAO029-1,51.528342995,-3.192860389,836,
CBAO029-1,51.528361395,-3.192728889,837,
CBAO029-1,51.528431895,-3.192340489,838,
CBAO029-1,51.528479995,-3.192077589,839,
CBAO029-1,51.528520995,-3.191884089,840,
CBAO029-1,51.528590095,-3.191573389,841,
CBAO029-1,51.528670695,-3.191232989,842,
CBAO029-1,51.528750195,-3.190939089,843,
CBAO029-1,51.528833195,-3.190654189,844,
CBAO029-1,51.528870195,-3.190526489,845,
CBAO029-1,51.528893895,-3.190447189,846,
CBAO029-1,51.528897995,-3.190432789,847,
CBAO029-1,51.528916395,-3.190367389,848,
CBAO029-1,51.528989595,-3.190112789,849,
CBAO029-1,51.529020695,-3.190068389,850,
CBAO029-1,51.529049295,-3.189977991,851,
CBAO029-1,51.529049295,-3.189977991,852,
CBAO029-1,51.529063595,-3.189932789,853,
CBAO029-1,51.529088495,-3.189863489,854,
CBAO029-1,51.529121095,-3.189803589,855,
CBAO029-1,51.529150895,-3.189757989,856,
CBAO029-1,51.529217895,-3.189676389,857,
CBAO029-1,51.529246995,-3.189644489,858,
CBAO029-1,51.529269495,-3.189595389,859,
CBAO029-1,51.529277395,-3.189561589,860,
CBAO029-1,51.529280495,-3.189500689,861,
CBAO029-1,51.529273595,-3.189453689,862,
CBAO029-1,51.529246395,-3.189388889,863,
CBAO029-1,51.529214695,-3.189355489,864,
CBAO029-1,51.529193195,-3.189347089,865,
CBAO029-1,51.529179395,-3.189341689,866,
CBAO029-1,51.529141595,-3.189347989,867,
CBAO029-1,51.529114495,-3.189367089,868,
CBAO029-1,51.529085995,-3.189407489,869,
CBAO029-1,51.529077195,-3.189427689,870,
CBAO029-1,51.529066395,-3.189468889,871,
CBAO029-1,51.529063695,-3.189546289,872,
CBAO029-1,51.529030995,-3.189752389,873,
CBAO029-1,51.529028395,-3.189772489,874,
CBAO029-1,51.529025095,-3.189795289,875,
CBAO029-1,51.529005395,-3.189928989,876,
CBAO029-1,51.528982095,-3.190048189,877,
CBAO029-1,51.528989595,-3.190112789,878,
CBAO029-1,51.528947997,-3.190257476,879,
CBAO029-1,51.528947997,-3.190257476,880,
CBAO029-1,51.528916395,-3.190367389,881,
CBAO029-1,51.528897995,-3.190432789,882,
CBAO029-1,51.528893895,-3.190447189,883,
CBAO029-1,51.528870195,-3.190526489,884,
CBAO029-1,51.528833195,-3.190654189,885,
CBAO029-1,51.528750195,-3.190939089,886,
CBAO029-1,51.528670695,-3.191232989,887,
CBAO029-1,51.528590095,-3.191573389,888,
CBAO029-1,51.528520995,-3.191884089,889,
CBAO029-1,51.528479995,-3.192077589,890,
CBAO029-1,51.528431895,-3.192340489,891,
CBAO029-1,51.528361395,-3.192728889,892,
CBAO029-1,51.528342995,-3.192860389,893,
CBAO029-1,51.528329295,-3.192984589,894,
CBAO029-1,51.528314395,-3.193154489,895,
CBAO029-1,51.528308695,-3.193244189,896,
CBAO029-1,51.528304895,-3.193331489,897,
CBAO029-1,51.528302595,-3.193426289,898,
CBAO029-1,51.528303095,-3.193550889,899,
CBAO029-1,51.528308695,-3.193734989,900,
CBAO029-1,51.528313795,-3.193864089,901,
CBAO029-1,51.528316495,-3.194079989,902,
CBAO029-1,51.528317495,-3.194206489,903,
CBAO029-1,51.528318744,-3.194359239,904,
CBAO029-1,51.528318744,-3.194359239,905,
CBAO029-1,51.528318995,-3.194389989,906,
CBAO029-1,51.528318595,-3.194553189,907,
CBAO029-1,51.528315595,-3.194702889,908,
CBAO029-1,51.528308795,-3.194869989,909,
CBAO029-1,51.528302395,-3.195005689,910,
CBAO029-1,51.528290695,-3.195191189,911,
CBAO029-1,51.528271195,-3.195459589,912,
CBAO029-1,51.528250695,-3.195627989,913,
CBAO029-1,51.528218795,-3.195919689,914,
CBAO029-1,51.528201395,-3.196038489,915,
CBAO029-1,51.528165995,-3.196103989,916,
CBAO029-1,51.528147895,-3.196133789,917,
CBAO029-1,51.528117695,-3.196175189,918,
CBAO029-1,51.528103195,-3.196192489,919,
CBAO029-1,51.528079495,-3.196217289,920,
CBAO029-1,51.528049995,-3.196247789,921,
CBAO029-1,51.528024395,-3.196362389,922,
CBAO029-1,51.527982195,-3.196410289,923,
CBAO029-1,51.527957395,-3.196323389,924,
CBAO029-1,51.527923895,-3.196230989,925,
CBAO029-1,51.527916395,-3.196214689,926,
CBAO029-1,51.527904495,-3.196188789,927,
CBAO029-1,51.527892695,-3.196162889,928,
CBAO029-1,51.527848295,-3.196081989,929,
CBAO029-1,51.527806295,-3.196019789,930,
CBAO029-1,51.527752695,-3.195950089,931,
CBAO029-1,51.527690895,-3.195885889,932,
CBAO029-1,51.527642995,-3.195837989,933,
CBAO029-1,51.527489695,-3.195679589,934,
CBAO029-1,51.527403795,-3.195583389,935,
CBAO029-1,51.527354695,-3.195521189,936,
CBAO029-1,51.527302995,-3.195446389,937,
CBAO029-1,51.527258995,-3.195385689,938,
CBAO029-1,51.527219195,-3.195320389,939,
CBAO029-1,51.527167595,-3.195219989,940,
CBAO029-1,51.527135095,-3.195148989,941,
CBAO029-1,51.527087195,-3.195043389,942,
CBAO029-1,51.527053695,-3.194950989,943,
CBAO029-1,51.527027995,-3.194874189,944,
CBAO029-1,51.527017395,-3.194846989,945,
CBAO029-1,51.527002295,-3.194803389,946,
CBAO029-1,51.526967795,-3.194697489,947,
CBAO029-1,51.526941695,-3.194593589,948,
CBAO029-1,51.526922995,-3.194497189,949,
CBAO029-1,51.526912695,-3.194416389,950,
CBAO029-1,51.526901395,-3.194254289,951,
CBAO029-1,51.526898395,-3.194213189,952,
CBAO029-1,51.526897495,-3.194184789,953,
CBAO029-1,51.526884895,-3.193952389,954,
CBAO029-1,51.526876695,-3.193702789,955,
CBAO029-1,51.526873895,-3.193530989,956,
CBAO029-1,51.526868695,-3.193231289,957,
CBAO029-1,51.526866395,-3.193011789,958,
CBAO029-1,51.526864195,-3.192468489,959,
CBAO029-1,51.526867595,-3.192217889,960,
CBAO029-1,51.526867895,-3.192172089,961,
CBAO029-1,51.526867195,-3.192118289,962,
CBAO029-1,51.526870995,-3.191862689,963,
CBAO029-1,51.526876219,-3.191697927,964,
CBAO029-1,51.526876219,-3.191697927,965,
CBAO029-1,51.526877295,-3.191663989,966,
CBAO029-1,51.526883895,-3.191476489,967,
CBAO029-1,51.526899095,-3.191131489,968,
CBAO029-1,51.526929495,-3.190436889,969,
CBAO029-1,51.526932495,-3.190394989,970,
CBAO029-1,51.526952952,-3.190138027,971,
CBAO029-1,51.526952952,-3.190138027,972,
CBAO029-1,51.526978995,-3.189810889,973,
CBAO029-1,51.527009095,-3.189410289,974,
CBAO029-1,51.527058995,-3.188753589,975,
CBAO029-1,51.527083495,-3.188510789,976,
CBAO029-1,51.527101595,-3.188297689,977,
CBAO029-1,51.527106295,-3.188233889,978,
CBAO029-1,51.527111195,-3.188169989,979,
CBAO029-1,51.527129995,-3.187960589,980,
CBAO029-1,51.527154595,-3.187678089,981,
CBAO029-1,51.527163095,-3.187581389,982,
CBAO029-1,51.527121395,-3.187570989,983,
CBAO029-1,51.527107795,-3.187566489,984,
CBAO029-1,51.527069695,-3.187556989,985,
CBAO029-1,51.526945595,-3.187527789,986,
CBAO029-1,51.526743395,-3.187484589,987,
CBAO029-1,51.526459895,-3.187423489,988,
CBAO029-1,51.526299695,-3.187389089,989,
CBAO029-1,51.526202395,-3.187372289,990,
CBAO029-1,51.526125694,-3.187367574,991,
CBAO029-1,51.526125694,-3.187367574,992,
CBAO029-1,51.526098295,-3.187365889,993,
CBAO029-1,51.525997195,-3.187363789,994,
CBAO029-1,51.525858895,-3.187372089,995,
CBAO029-1,51.525751295,-3.187383989,996,
CBAO029-1,51.525550695,-3.187418989,997,
CBAO029-1,51.525316595,-3.187461689,998,
CBAO029-1,51.525175995,-3.187495089,999,
CBAO029-1,51.525118695,-3.187506689,1000,
CBAO029-1,51.525022995,-3.187522389,1001,
CBAO029-1,51.524905695,-3.187532489,1002,
CBAO029-1,51.524829395,-3.187536189,1003,
CBAO029-1,51.524692495,-3.187536389,1004,
CBAO029-1,51.524513695,-3.187530389,1005,
CBAO029-1,51.524433995,-3.187525889,1006,
CBAO029-1,51.524343195,-3.187514589,1007,
CBAO029-1,51.524319595,-3.187510689,1008,
CBAO029-1,51.524240295,-3.187496589,1009,
CBAO029-1,51.524162495,-3.187479189,1010,
CBAO029-1,51.524044368,-3.18745398,1011,
CBAO029-1,51.524044368,-3.18745398,1012,
CBAO029-1,51.524032695,-3.187451489,1013,
CBAO029-1,51.523923195,-3.187417689,1014,
CBAO029-1,51.523778495,-3.187365189,1015,
CBAO029-1,51.523609395,-3.187295689,1016,
CBAO029-1,51.523509395,-3.187251289,1017,
CBAO029-1,51.523415595,-3.187203689,1018,
CBAO029-1,51.523317295,-3.187148689,1019,
CBAO029-1,51.523244295,-3.187103589,1020,
CBAO029-1,51.523180895,-3.187054389,1021,
CBAO029-1,51.523119895,-3.186995689,1022,
CBAO029-1,51.523046795,-3.186911889,1023,
CBAO029-1,51.523006495,-3.186858589,1024,
CBAO029-1,51.522969495,-3.186807189,1025,
CBAO029-1,51.522924095,-3.186734989,1026,
CBAO029-1,51.522836595,-3.186556189,1027,
CBAO029-1,51.522731895,-3.186338289,1028,
CBAO029-1,51.522610395,-3.186051289,1029,
CBAO029-1,51.522485583,-3.185730408,1030,
CBAO029-1,51.522485583,-3.185730408,1031,
CBAO029-1,51.522471495,-3.185694189,1032,
CBAO029-1,51.522437595,-3.185593289,1033,
CBAO029-1,51.522404695,-3.185478489,1034,
CBAO029-1,51.522375395,-3.185330789,1035,
CBAO029-1,51.522351895,-3.185183689,1036,
CBAO029-1,51.522342195,-3.185067989,1037,
CBAO029-1,51.522337595,-3.184996089,1038,
CBAO029-1,51.522336195,-3.184894389,1039,
CBAO029-1,51.522340495,-3.184789189,1040,
CBAO029-1,51.522350395,-3.184670089,1041,
CBAO029-1,51.522368795,-3.184541389,1042,
CBAO029-1,51.522386895,-3.184437689,1043,
CBAO029-1,51.522413295,-3.184316689,1044,
CBAO029-1,51.522446095,-3.184207489,1045,
CBAO029-1,51.522468695,-3.184144089,1046,
CBAO029-1,51.522516095,-3.184026289,1047,
CBAO029-1,51.522562995,-3.183935689,1048,
CBAO029-1,51.522571295,-3.183919689,1049,
CBAO029-1,51.522622195,-3.183833889,1050,
CBAO029-1,51.522677495,-3.183751889,1051,
CBAO029-1,51.522727195,-3.183687489,1052,
CBAO029-1,51.522787295,-3.183618289,1053,
CBAO029-1,51.522840895,-3.183567489,1054,
CBAO029-1,51.522921595,-3.183510289,1055,
CBAO029-1,51.522996195,-3.183468289,1056,
CBAO029-1,51.523083495,-3.183433589,1057,
CBAO029-1,51.523154395,-3.183411189,1058,
CBAO029-1,51.523227595,-3.183393289,1059,
CBAO029-1,51.523302395,-3.183386389,1060,
CBAO029-1,51.523371195,-3.183393689,1061,
CBAO029-1,51.523409695,-3.183401289,1062,
CBAO029-1,51.523434195,-3.183407089,1063,
CBAO029-1,51.523458295,-3.183415589,1064,
CBAO029-1,51.523514581,-3.183447405,1065,
CBAO029-1,51.523514581,-3.183447405,1066,
CBAO029-1,51.523555595,-3.183470589,1067,
CBAO029-1,51.523711095,-3.183558689,1068,
CBAO029-1,51.523835095,-3.183624289,1069,
CBAO029-1,51.523941395,-3.183678489,1070,
CBAO029-1,51.524013095,-3.183712589,1071,
CBAO029-1,51.524085395,-3.183744789,1072,
CBAO029-1,51.524178095,-3.183776989,1073,
CBAO029-1,51.524239195,-3.183796289,1074,
CBAO029-1,51.524284495,-3.183811089,1075,
CBAO029-1,51.524374095,-3.183834989,1076,
CBAO029-1,51.524494395,-3.183861089,1077,
CBAO029-1,51.524639995,-3.183889589,1078,
CBAO029-1,51.524887995,-3.183937189,1079,
CBAO029-1,51.525086995,-3.183972789,1080,
CBAO029-1,51.525157644,-3.183985752,1081,
CBAO029-1,51.525157644,-3.183985752,1082,
CBAO029-1,51.525310995,-3.184013889,1083,
CBAO029-1,51.525604295,-3.184065689,1084,
CBAO029-1,51.525868295,-3.184107489,1085,
CBAO029-1,51.526299495,-3.184179489,1086,
CBAO029-1,51.526847183,-3.184270374,1087,
CBAO029-1,51.526847183,-3.184270374,1088,
CBAO029-1,51.527037695,-3.184301989,1089,
CBAO029-1,51.527224595,-3.184335589,1090,
CBAO029-1,51.527336095,-3.184354889,1091,
CBAO029-1,51.527375895,-3.184363489,1092,
CBAO029-1,51.527385795,-3.184365689,1093,
CBAO029-1,51.527430595,-3.184374389,1094,
CBAO029-1,51.527437895,-3.184272389,1095,
CBAO029-1,51.527485595,-3.183702689,1096,
CBAO029-1,51.527513195,-3.183364289,1097,
CBAO029-1,51.527522495,-3.183274189,1098,
CBAO029-1,51.527548595,-3.183224089,1099,
CBAO029-1,51.527566295,-3.183161789,1100,
CBAO029-1,51.527585895,-3.183105289,1101,
CBAO029-1,51.527602595,-3.183065889,1102,
CBAO029-1,51.527619395,-3.183035089,1103,
CBAO029-1,51.527653195,-3.182983889,1104,
CBAO029-1,51.527686295,-3.182947489,1105,
CBAO029-1,51.527714095,-3.182918989,1106,
CBAO029-1,51.527741495,-3.182802489,1107,
CBAO029-1,51.527779295,-3.182674289,1108,
CBAO029-1,51.527723895,-3.182446989,1109,
CBAO029-1,51.527693095,-3.182393189,1110,
CBAO029-1,51.527624595,-3.182039089,1111,
CBAO029-1,51.527642895,-3.181928689,1112,
CBAO029-1,51.527626195,-3.181789889,1113,
CBAO029-1,51.527603395,-3.181632789,1114,
CBAO029-1,51.527582495,-3.181495589,1115,
CBAO029-1,51.527567395,-3.181428689,1116,
CBAO029-1,51.527552595,-3.181379189,1117,
CBAO029-1,51.527530095,-3.181328189,1118,
CBAO029-1,51.527506395,-3.181290389,1119,
CBAO029-1,51.527476095,-3.181253989,1120,
CBAO029-1,51.527426895,-3.181233789,1121,
CBAO029-1,51.527399195,-3.181208089,1122,
CBAO029-1,51.527341795,-3.181166989,1123,
CBAO029-1,51.527282095,-3.181138289,1124,
CBAO029-1,51.527207895,-3.181112389,1125,
CBAO029-1,51.527087795,-3.181086489,1126,
CBAO029-1,51.526861795,-3.181055889,1127,
CBAO029-1,51.526733095,-3.181040589,1128,
CBAO029-1,51.526637217,-3.181030193,1129,
CBAO029-1,51.526637217,-3.181030193,1130,
CBAO029-1,51.526579995,-3.181023989,1131,
CBAO029-1,51.526428395,-3.181012489,1132,
CBAO029-1,51.526318895,-3.181005889,1133,
CBAO029-1,51.526207795,-3.181001689,1134,
CBAO029-1,51.526046195,-3.180997889,1135,
CBAO029-1,51.525814895,-3.181000489,1136,
CBAO029-1,51.525602695,-3.181001089,1137,
CBAO029-1,51.525313695,-3.180995689,1138,
CBAO029-1,51.525256395,-3.180994489,1139,
CBAO029-1,51.525117895,-3.180979289,1140,
CBAO029-1,51.525040595,-3.180969289,1141,
CBAO029-1,51.525016395,-3.180964389,1142,
CBAO029-1,51.524917295,-3.180943889,1143,
CBAO029-1,51.524633895,-3.180871889,1144,
CBAO029-1,51.524500495,-3.180829189,1145,
CBAO029-1,51.524490892,-3.180825805,1146,
CBAO029-1,51.524490892,-3.180825805,1147,
CBAO029-1,51.524367395,-3.180782289,1148,
CBAO029-1,51.524064995,-3.180660089,1149,
CBAO029-1,51.523737695,-3.180524489,1150,
CBAO029-1,51.523379995,-3.180377489,1151,
CBAO029-1,51.523011595,-3.180227789,1152,
CBAO029-1,51.522781395,-3.180139089,1153,
CBAO029-1,51.522425095,-3.180003489,1154,
CBAO029-1,51.522360395,-3.179977989,1155,
CBAO029-1,51.522149595,-3.179898689,1156,
CBAO029-1,51.522143852,-3.179896481,1157,
CBAO029-1,51.522143852,-3.179896481,1158,
CBAO029-1,51.521839495,-3.179779489,1159,
CBAO029-1,51.521729495,-3.179734389,1160,
CBAO029-1,51.521631895,-3.179689789,1161,
CBAO029-1,51.521507295,-3.179624189,1162,
CBAO029-1,51.521327895,-3.179527189,1163,
CBAO029-1,51.521186795,-3.179444289,1164,
CBAO029-1,51.520994695,-3.179340689,1165,
CBAO029-1,51.520775895,-3.179237989,1166,
CBAO029-1,51.520485195,-3.179099589,1167,
CBAO029-1,51.520440695,-3.179035989,1168,
CBAO029-1,51.520283395,-3.178950989,1169,
CBAO029-1,51.520173595,-3.178891589,1170,
CBAO029-1,51.520093595,-3.178814889,1171,
CBAO029-1,51.520046795,-3.178764489,1172,
CBAO029-1,51.520043095,-3.178746589,1173,
CBAO029-1,51.520036895,-3.178727489,1174,
CBAO029-1,51.520021195,-3.178697589,1175,
CBAO029-1,51.520001295,-3.178676889,1176,
CBAO029-1,51.519979195,-3.178666189,1177,
CBAO029-1,51.519950495,-3.178668189,1178,
CBAO029-1,51.519928895,-3.178677189,1179,
CBAO029-1,51.519889195,-3.178627889,1180,
CBAO029-1,51.519843995,-3.178608989,1181,
CBAO029-1,51.519800195,-3.178634089,1182,
CBAO029-1,51.519738995,-3.178585989,1183,
CBAO029-1,51.519698595,-3.178554189,1184,
CBAO029-1,51.519474195,-3.178380289,1185,
CBAO029-1,51.519431995,-3.178347689,1186,
CBAO029-1,51.519375574,-3.178303965,1187,
CBAO029-1,51.519375574,-3.178303965,1188,
CBAO029-1,51.519003195,-3.178015389,1189,
CBAO029-1,51.518980695,-3.177949789,1190,
CBAO029-1,51.518950895,-3.177919089,1191,
CBAO029-1,51.518925695,-3.177880189,1192,
CBAO029-1,51.518908795,-3.177845689,1193,
CBAO029-1,51.518894195,-3.177804389,1194,
CBAO029-1,51.518886495,-3.177782689,1195,
CBAO029-1,51.518866295,-3.177699489,1196,
CBAO029-1,51.518853295,-3.177613689,1197,
CBAO029-1,51.518843795,-3.177547489,1198,
CBAO029-1,51.518811895,-3.177399789,1199,
CBAO029-1,51.518776895,-3.177270189,1200,
CBAO029-1,51.518735595,-3.177159889,1201,
CBAO029-1,51.518694595,-3.177072189,1202,
CBAO029-1,51.518641595,-3.176989689,1203,
CBAO029-1,51.518590595,-3.176921589,1204,
CBAO029-1,51.518537095,-3.176860589,1205,
CBAO029-1,51.518464695,-3.176802489,1206,
CBAO029-1,51.518401695,-3.176761189,1207,
CBAO029-1,51.518328695,-3.176726889,1208,
CBAO029-1,51.518261095,-3.176703089,1209,
CBAO029-1,51.518186395,-3.176696989,1210,
CBAO029-1,51.518113795,-3.176699689,1211,
CBAO029-1,51.518047295,-3.176713389,1212,
CBAO029-1,51.517996595,-3.176734789,1213,
CBAO029-1,51.517951395,-3.176760189,1214,
CBAO029-1,51.517813595,-3.176870989,1215,
CBAO029-1,51.517749195,-3.176877289,1216,
CBAO029-1,51.517714295,-3.176877389,1217,
CBAO029-1,51.517691995,-3.176875689,1218,
CBAO029-1,51.517659195,-3.176870489,1219,
CBAO029-1,51.517615695,-3.176857189,1220,
CBAO029-1,51.517568095,-3.176839889,1221,
CBAO029-1,51.517531595,-3.176824289,1222,
CBAO029-1,51.517502695,-3.176809789,1223,
CBAO029-1,51.517414495,-3.176749289,1224,
CBAO029-1,51.517326295,-3.176687189,1225,
CBAO029-1,51.517200495,-3.176596089,1226,
CBAO029-1,51.517163695,-3.176600089,1227,
CBAO029-1,51.517107395,-3.176555689,1228,
CBAO029-1,51.516985995,-3.176458889,1229,
CBAO029-1,51.516797795,-3.176310189,1230,
CBAO029-1,51.516792348,-3.176305867,1231,
CBAO029-1,51.516792348,-3.176305867,1232,
CBAO029-1,51.516711595,-3.176241789,1233,
CBAO029-1,51.516649595,-3.176195789,1234,
CBAO029-1,51.516581395,-3.176150289,1235,
CBAO029-1,51.516538595,-3.176075989,1236,
CBAO029-1,51.516469295,-3.176018889,1237,
CBAO029-1,51.516393295,-3.175968789,1238,
CBAO029-1,51.516380795,-3.175898289,1239,
CBAO029-1,51.516357795,-3.175834989,1240,
CBAO029-1,51.516325795,-3.175782889,1241,
CBAO029-1,51.516350195,-3.175697089,1242,
CBAO029-1,51.516386395,-3.175582989,1243,
CBAO029-1,51.516401295,-3.175535789,1244,
CBAO029-1,51.516419895,-3.175472989,1245,
CBAO029-1,51.516457495,-3.175325189,1246,
CBAO029-1,51.516476595,-3.175247689,1247,
CBAO029-1,51.516503695,-3.175126289,1248,
CBAO029-1,51.516527095,-3.175013089,1249,
CBAO029-1,51.516555695,-3.174846189,1250,
CBAO029-1,51.516580295,-3.174681089,1251,
CBAO029-1,51.516599295,-3.174528189,1252,
CBAO029-1,51.516614295,-3.174330689,1253,
CBAO029-1,51.516578495,-3.174323289,1254,
CBAO029-1,51.516480195,-3.174305889,1255,
CBAO029-1,51.516464495,-3.174302389,1256,
CBAO029-1,51.516399195,-3.174287689,1257,
CBAO029-1,51.516338595,-3.174270389,1258,
CBAO029-1,51.516290095,-3.174248889,1259,
CBAO029-1,51.516226695,-3.174214789,1260,
CBAO029-1,51.516183795,-3.174182189,1261,
CBAO029-1,51.516144995,-3.174144289,1262,
CBAO029-1,51.516122895,-3.174116789,1263,
CBAO029-1,51.515989095,-3.173926289,1264,
CBAO029-1,51.515918895,-3.173830789,1265,
CBAO029-1,51.515844995,-3.173740489,1266,
CBAO029-1,51.515762615,-3.173640049,1267,
CBAO029-1,51.515762615,-3.173640049,1268,
CBAO029-1,51.515759695,-3.173636489,1269,
CBAO029-1,51.515663695,-3.173527789,1270,
CBAO029-1,51.515564395,-3.173420289,1271,
CBAO029-1,51.515468095,-3.173327389,1272,
CBAO029-1,51.515418695,-3.173284789,1273,
CBAO029-1,51.515169395,-3.173087989,1274,
CBAO029-1,51.514992795,-3.172954689,1275,
CBAO029-1,51.514683195,-3.172732789,1276,
CBAO029-1,51.514553395,-3.172645989,1277,
CBAO029-1,51.514412795,-3.172561189,1278,
CBAO029-1,51.514346095,-3.172521889,1279,
CBAO029-1,51.514254895,-3.172478589,1280,
CBAO029-1,51.514140295,-3.172427089,1281,
CBAO029-1,51.514011095,-3.172377489,1282,
CBAO029-1,51.513858795,-3.172327889,1283,
CBAO029-1,51.513797095,-3.172311489,1284,
CBAO029-1,51.513685695,-3.172286389,1285,
CBAO029-1,51.513500995,-3.172252189,1286,
CBAO029-1,51.513405395,-3.172233989,1287,
CBAO029-1,51.513312895,-3.172217489,1288,
CBAO029-1,51.513282111,-3.17221349,1289,
CBAO029-1,51.513282111,-3.17221349,1290,
CBAO029-1,51.513167395,-3.172198589,1291,
CBAO029-1,51.513112695,-3.172198389,1292,
CBAO029-1,51.513067495,-3.172202189,1293,
CBAO029-1,51.513009195,-3.172207489,1294,
CBAO029-1,51.512921495,-3.172222189,1295,
CBAO029-1,51.512771195,-3.172243889,1296,
CBAO029-1,51.512101395,-3.172332089,1297,
CBAO029-1,51.511769195,-3.172377589,1298,
CBAO029-1,51.511186795,-3.172458189,1299,
CBAO029-1,51.510743999,-3.172512912,1300,
CBAO029-1,51.510743999,-3.172512912,1301,
CBAO029-1,51.510656795,-3.172523689,1302,
CBAO029-1,51.510400795,-3.172559589,1303,
CBAO029-1,51.510327195,-3.172574989,1304,
CBAO029-1,51.510280495,-3.172595389,1305,
CBAO029-1,51.510238795,-3.172624689,1306,
CBAO029-1,51.510189395,-3.172679189,1307,
CBAO029-1,51.510153295,-3.172737689,1308,
CBAO029-1,51.510125295,-3.172796489,1309,
CBAO029-1,51.510100695,-3.172866189,1310,
CBAO029-1,51.510078295,-3.172957189,1311,
CBAO029-1,51.510061795,-3.173055489,1312,
CBAO029-1,51.510010295,-3.173422489,1313,
CBAO029-1,51.509986795,-3.173593989,1314,
CBAO029-1,51.509978395,-3.173655189,1315,
CBAO029-1,51.509797795,-3.173586589,1316,
CBAO029-1,51.509583495,-3.173507189,1317,
CBAO029-1,51.509487795,-3.173477889,1318,
CBAO029-1,51.509370695,-3.173454589,1319,
CBAO029-1,51.509264995,-3.173435789,1320,
CBAO029-1,51.509149995,-3.173421389,1321,
CBAO029-1,51.508975095,-3.173407589,1322,
CBAO029-1,51.508965977,-3.173407279,1323,
CBAO029-1,51.508965977,-3.173407279,1324,
CBAO029-1,51.508801895,-3.173401689,1325,
CBAO029-1,51.508615995,-3.173393189,1326,
CBAO029-1,51.508363595,-3.173380589,1327,
CBAO029-1,51.508122195,-3.173372789,1328,
CBAO029-1,51.507921895,-3.173372689,1329,
CBAO029-1,51.507838095,-3.173375989,1330,
CBAO029-1,51.507759995,-3.173382689,1331,
CBAO029-1,51.507712095,-3.173389389,1332,
CBAO029-1,51.507638795,-3.173405589,1333,
CBAO029-1,51.507566995,-3.173423889,1334,
CBAO029-1,51.507435595,-3.173464289,1335,
CBAO029-1,51.507376095,-3.173488389,1336,
CBAO029-1,51.507266095,-3.173544889,1337,
CBAO029-1,51.507189395,-3.173583189,1338,
CBAO029-1,51.507073795,-3.173636389,1339,
CBAO029-1,51.506987795,-3.173673789,1340,
CBAO029-1,51.506889295,-3.173710189,1341,
CBAO029-1,51.506819495,-3.173734289,1342,
CBAO029-1,51.506725695,-3.173762989,1343,
CBAO029-1,51.506648895,-3.173784589,1344,
CBAO029-1,51.506572995,-3.173802489,1345,
CBAO029-1,51.506507895,-3.173815789,1346,
CBAO029-1,51.506452195,-3.173824789,1347,
CBAO029-1,51.506398695,-3.173833189,1348,
CBAO029-1,51.506248695,-3.173847289,1349,
CBAO029-1,51.50622291,-3.17384967,1350,
CBAO029-1,51.50622291,-3.17384967,1351,
CBAO029-1,51.506179395,-3.173853689,1352,
CBAO029-1,51.505812595,-3.173883189,1353,
CBAO029-1,51.505623195,-3.173883389,1354,
CBAO029-1,51.505546795,-3.173881789,1355,
CBAO029-1,51.504954495,-3.173861289,1356,
CBAO029-1,51.504772295,-3.173859889,1357,
CBAO029-1,51.504448795,-3.173876789,1358,
CBAO029-1,51.504372995,-3.173882489,1359,
CBAO029-1,51.504034895,-3.173909189,1360,
CBAO029-1,51.503847695,-3.173922489,1361,
CBAO029-1,51.503670495,-3.173930589,1362,
CBAO029-1,51.503443895,-3.173938489,1363,
CBAO029-1,51.503338295,-3.173940189,1364,
CBAO029-1,51.503298788,-3.173942994,1365,
CBAO029-1,51.503298788,-3.173942994,1366,
CBAO029-1,51.503188995,-3.173950789,1367,
CBAO029-1,51.503159095,-3.173955689,1368,
CBAO029-1,51.503117795,-3.173966689,1369,
CBAO029-1,51.503045295,-3.173995189,1370,
CBAO029-1,51.503006695,-3.174013189,1371,
CBAO029-1,51.502945695,-3.174049989,1372,
CBAO029-1,51.502853395,-3.174111489,1373,
CBAO029-1,51.502812595,-3.174155489,1374,
CBAO029-1,51.502579595,-3.174312389,1375,
CBAO029-1,51.502548695,-3.174335889,1376,
CBAO029-1,51.502527795,-3.174356589,1377,
CBAO029-1,51.502521395,-3.174363889,1378,
CBAO029-1,51.502506395,-3.174386289,1379,
CBAO029-1,51.502488295,-3.174417489,1380,
CBAO029-1,51.502476295,-3.174451589,1381,
CBAO029-1,51.502465295,-3.174493489,1382,
CBAO029-1,51.502455495,-3.174549089,1383,
CBAO029-1,51.502449395,-3.174598089,1384,
CBAO029-1,51.502444495,-3.174640389,1385,
CBAO029-1,51.502438395,-3.174696089,1386,
CBAO029-1,51.502428995,-3.174771189,1387,
CBAO029-1,51.502404795,-3.174985389,1388,
CBAO029-1,51.502385095,-3.175174689,1389,
CBAO029-1,51.502357795,-3.175423189,1390,
CBAO029-1,51.502324595,-3.175467189,1391,
CBAO029-1,51.502309495,-3.175519189,1392,
CBAO029-1,51.502287295,-3.175579989,1393,
CBAO029-1,51.502249495,-3.175673789,1394,
CBAO029-1,51.502219795,-3.175751489,1395,
CBAO029-1,51.502181895,-3.175789189,1396,
CBAO029-1,51.502118095,-3.175775589,1397,
CBAO029-1,51.502080195,-3.175755089,1398,
CBAO029-1,51.502044095,-3.175723889,1399,
CBAO029-1,51.502010695,-3.175694089,1400,
CBAO029-1,51.501967195,-3.175687189,1401,
CBAO029-1,51.501943095,-3.175649889,1402,
CBAO029-1,51.501804995,-3.175429489,1403,
CBAO029-1,51.501670492,-3.175238898,1404,
CBAO029-1,51.501670492,-3.175238898,1405,
CBAO029-1,51.501521295,-3.175027489,1406,
CBAO029-1,51.500998595,-3.174329489,1407,
CBAO029-1,51.500932995,-3.174241889,1408,
CBAO029-1,51.500697695,-3.173869489,1409,
CBAO029-1,51.500632695,-3.173767889,1410,
CBAO029-1,51.500522395,-3.173594489,1411,
CBAO029-1,51.500514495,-3.173581989,1412,
CBAO029-1,51.500411095,-3.173418789,1413,
CBAO029-1,51.500406908,-3.173411173,1414,
CBAO029-1,51.500406908,-3.173411173,1415,
CBAO029-1,51.500351495,-3.173310389,1416,
CBAO029-1,51.500316995,-3.173246289,1417,
CBAO029-1,51.500209195,-3.173053389,1418,
CBAO029-1,51.500096495,-3.172848989,1419,
CBAO029-1,51.499821495,-3.172253389,1420,
CBAO029-1,51.499690395,-3.171946389,1421,
CBAO029-1,51.499457695,-3.171427589,1422,
CBAO029-1,51.499408295,-3.171314689,1423,
CBAO029-1,51.499331895,-3.171159289,1424,
CBAO029-1,51.499305395,-3.171102289,1425,
CBAO029-1,51.499196679,-3.170868039,1426,
CBAO029-1,51.499196679,-3.170868039,1427,
CBAO029-1,51.498852795,-3.170127089,1428,
CBAO029-1,51.498416295,-3.169037389,1429,
CBAO029-1,51.498307095,-3.168774389,1430,
CBAO029-1,51.498194495,-3.168524789,1431,
CBAO029-1,51.498104695,-3.168351389,1432,
CBAO029-1,51.497981795,-3.168135889,1433,
CBAO029-1,51.497897995,-3.167989389,1434,
CBAO029-1,51.497776616,-3.167762307,1435,
CBAO029-1,51.497776616,-3.167762307,1436,
CBAO029-1,51.497528695,-3.167298489,1437,
CBAO029-1,51.497371995,-3.166993889,1438,
CBAO029-1,51.497127195,-3.166498389,1439,
CBAO029-1,51.496968495,-3.166173389,1440,
CBAO029-1,51.496857195,-3.165934289,1441,
CBAO029-1,51.496697295,-3.165575189,1442,
CBAO029-1,51.496652795,-3.165475589,1443,
CBAO029-1,51.496647957,-3.165464871,1444,
CBAO029-1,51.496647957,-3.165464871,1445,
CBAO029-1,51.496538995,-3.165223489,1446,
CBAO029-1,51.496456095,-3.165048189,1447,
CBAO029-1,51.496440395,-3.165014689,1448,
CBAO029-1,51.496423295,-3.164974889,1449,
CBAO029-1,51.496373195,-3.164872989,1450,
CBAO029-1,51.496349195,-3.164816589,1451,
CBAO029-1,51.496325195,-3.164760489,1452,
CBAO029-1,51.496177495,-3.164823489,1453,
CBAO029-1,51.496146095,-3.164844089,1454,
CBAO029-1,51.495921095,-3.164976889,1455,
CBAO029-1,51.495898595,-3.164976389,1456,
CBAO029-1,51.495879695,-3.164962189,1457,
CBAO029-1,51.495857895,-3.164918889,1458,
CBAO029-1,51.495828195,-3.164880389,1459,
CBAO029-1,51.495788095,-3.164853989,1460,
CBAO029-1,51.495716332,-3.16480207,1461,
CBAO029-1,51.495716332,-3.16480207,1462,
CBAO029-1,51.495704195,-3.164793289,1463,
CBAO029-1,51.495622795,-3.164787089,1464,
CBAO029-1,51.495350495,-3.164615389,1465,
CBAO029-1,51.495247395,-3.164542589,1466,
CBAO029-1,51.495069695,-3.164371889,1467,
CBAO029-1,51.494966495,-3.164248889,1468,
CBAO029-1,51.494635395,-3.163756889,1469,
CBAO029-1,51.494520195,-3.163585689,1470,
CBAO029-1,51.494292295,-3.163246989,1471,
CBAO029-1,51.494216095,-3.163147689,1472,
CBAO029-1,51.494182395,-3.163125989,1473,
CBAO029-1,51.494131995,-3.163150989,1474,
CBAO029-1,51.494042695,-3.163192089,1475,
CBAO029-1,51.494099895,-3.163472189,1476,
CBAO029-1,51.494163895,-3.163863489,1477,
CBAO029-1,51.494198095,-3.164154389,1478,
CBAO029-1,51.494214295,-3.164501789,1479,
CBAO029-1,51.494209895,-3.164770889,1480,
CBAO029-1,51.494193395,-3.165038689,1481,
CBAO029-1,51.494191095,-3.165058289,1482,
CBAO029-1,51.494160995,-3.165314989,1483,
CBAO029-1,51.494139995,-3.165441189,1484,
CBAO029-1,51.494080295,-3.165748089,1485,
CBAO029-1,51.494074495,-3.165778789,1486,
CBAO029-1,51.494068695,-3.165809489,1487,
CBAO029-1,51.494062595,-3.165843289,1488,
CBAO029-1,51.494044995,-3.165931589,1489,
CBAO029-1,51.494026895,-3.166012689,1490,
CBAO029-1,51.494001095,-3.166124889,1491,
CBAO029-1,51.493971595,-3.166252089,1492,
CBAO029-1,51.493960495,-3.166301489,1493,
CBAO029-1,51.493954195,-3.166329689,1494,
CBAO029-1,51.493847795,-3.166807689,1495,
CBAO029-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,1496,
CBAO029-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,1497,
CBAO029-1,51.493686195,-3.167538389,1498,
CBAO029-1,51.493513095,-3.168245089,1499,
CBAO029-1,51.493326095,-3.168943789,1500,
CBAO029-1,51.493321695,-3.168960189,1501,
CBAO029-1,51.493300995,-3.169034489,1502,
CBAO029-1,51.493282495,-3.169098689,1503,
CBAO029-1,51.493278995,-3.169110889,1504,
CBAO029-1,51.493047195,-3.169911689,1505,
CBAO029-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,1506,
CBAO029-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,1507,
CBAO029-1,51.492783895,-3.170813889,1508,
CBAO029-1,51.492597895,-3.171439689,1509,
CBAO029-1,51.492592695,-3.171458489,1510,
CBAO029-1,51.492583795,-3.171490089,1511,
CBAO029-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,1512,
CBAO029-1,51.492475895,-3.171851589,1513,
CBAO029-1,51.492464995,-3.171887489,1514,
CBAO029-1,51.492458295,-3.171912189,1515,
CBAO029-1,51.492391495,-3.172149189,1516,
CBAO029-1,51.492348795,-3.172277289,1517,
CBAO029-1,51.492301395,-3.172398289,1518,
CBAO029-1,51.492295095,-3.172413089,1519,
CBAO029-1,51.492284395,-3.172438489,1520,
CBAO029-1,51.492247495,-3.172491289,1521,
CBAO029-1,51.492195295,-3.172558489,1522,
CBAO029-1,51.492132495,-3.172607689,1523,
CBAO029-1,51.492088495,-3.172629789,1524,
CBAO029-1,51.492038995,-3.172641289,1525,
CBAO029-1,51.491980595,-3.172646189,1526,
CBAO029-1,51.491898795,-3.172625589,1527,
CBAO029-1,51.491499695,-3.172496789,1528,
CBAO029-1,51.491266495,-3.172422789,1529,
CBAO029-1,51.490005995,-3.172012589,1530,
CBAO029-1,51.48966433,-3.171900279,1531,
CBAO029-1,51.48966433,-3.171900279,1532,
CBAO029-1,51.489407295,-3.171815789,1533,
CBAO029-1,51.489357295,-3.171801189,1534,
CBAO029-1,51.489324895,-3.171790189,1535,
CBAO029-1,51.489294595,-3.171779989,1536,
CBAO029-1,51.489258895,-3.171767689,1537,
CBAO029-1,51.489004095,-3.171681489,1538,
CBAO029-1,51.488843395,-3.171626989,1539,
CBAO029-1,51.488807895,-3.171607689,1540,
CBAO029-1,51.488771295,-3.171578889,1541,
CBAO029-1,51.488727795,-3.171538089,1542,
CBAO029-1,51.488094995,-3.170754989,1543,
CBAO029-1,51.487906395,-3.170521589,1544,
CBAO029-1,51.487485295,-3.169976589,1545,
CBAO029-1,51.487339395,-3.169816689,1546,
CBAO029-1,51.487255295,-3.169740089,1547,
CBAO029-1,51.487189395,-3.169682289,1548,
CBAO029-1,51.487117795,-3.169645189,1549,
CBAO029-1,51.487046195,-3.169625089,1550,
CBAO029-1,51.486916595,-3.169603189,1551,
CBAO029-1,51.486753995,-3.169600089,1552,
CBAO029-1,51.486661995,-3.169619589,1553,
CBAO029-1,51.486557495,-3.169654289,1554,
CBAO029-1,51.486448995,-3.169714989,1555,
CBAO029-1,51.486346995,-3.169780489,1556,
CBAO029-1,51.486250295,-3.169847889,1557,
CBAO029-1,51.486192795,-3.169890489,1558,
CBAO029-1,51.486154495,-3.169926189,1559,
CBAO029-1,51.486047695,-3.170034489,1560,
CBAO029-1,51.486019295,-3.170056989,1561,
CBAO029-1,51.485980395,-3.170081589,1562,
CBAO029-1,51.485938095,-3.170103789,1563,
CBAO029-1,51.485888495,-3.170120389,1564,
CBAO029-1,51.485840095,-3.170129089,1565,
CBAO029-1,51.485822595,-3.170127789,1566,
CBAO029-1,51.485791495,-3.170123189,1567,
CBAO029-1,51.485754495,-3.170104489,1568,
CBAO029-1,51.485715195,-3.170072389,1569,
CBAO029-1,51.485709062,-3.170066424,1570,
CBAO029-1,51.485709062,-3.170066424,1571,
CBAO029-1,51.485306895,-3.169675289,1572,
CBAO029-1,51.484729795,-3.169103189,1573,
CBAO029-1,51.484637895,-3.169011189,1574,
CBAO029-1,51.484465295,-3.168840789,1575,
CBAO029-1,51.484357397,-3.168734063,1576,
CBAO029-1,51.484357397,-3.168734063,1577,
CBAO029-1,51.484216895,-3.168595089,1578,
CBAO029-1,51.483977995,-3.168354489,1579,
CBAO029-1,51.483953595,-3.168330489,1580,
CBAO029-1,51.483921195,-3.168298589,1581,
CBAO029-1,51.483893195,-3.168269389,1582,
CBAO029-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,1583,
CBAO029-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,1584,
CBAO029-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,1585,
CBAO029-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,1586,
CBAO029-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1587,
CBAO029-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1588,
CBAO029-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,1589,
CBAO029-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,1590,
CBAO029-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,1591,
CBAO029-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,1592,
CBAO029-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,1593,
CBAO029-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,1594,
CBAO029-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,1595,
CBAO029-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,1596,
CBAO029-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,1597,
CBAO029-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,1598,
CBAO029-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,1599,
CBAO029-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,1600,
CBAO029-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,1601,
CBAO029-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,1602,
CBAO029-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,1603,
CBAO029-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,1604,
CBAO029-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,1605,
CBAO029-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,1606,
CBAO029-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,1607,
CBAO029-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,1608,
CBAO029-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,1609,
CBAO029-1,51.483183995,-3.171447089,1610,
CBAO029-1,51.483220095,-3.171522089,1611,
CBAO029-1,51.483253895,-3.171565889,1612,
CBAO029-1,51.483310295,-3.171619789,1613,
CBAO029-1,51.483362395,-3.171665789,1614,
CBAO029-1,51.483404495,-3.171695189,1615,
CBAO029-1,51.483476495,-3.171739489,1616,
CBAO029-1,51.483565895,-3.171792789,1617,
CBAO029-1,51.483594095,-3.171809689,1618,
CBAO029-1,51.483874795,-3.171978089,1619,
CBAO029-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1620,
CBAO029-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1621,
CBAO029-1,51.484326395,-3.172245889,1622,
CBAO029-1,51.484486295,-3.172343189,1623,
CBAO029-1,51.484570195,-3.172407589,1624,
CBAO029-1,51.484609695,-3.172447989,1625,
CBAO029-1,51.484642795,-3.172494089,1626,
CBAO029-1,51.484667895,-3.172537889,1627,
CBAO029-1,51.484692495,-3.172598689,1628,
CBAO029-1,51.484710195,-3.172660489,1629,
CBAO029-1,51.484718895,-3.172717889,1630,
CBAO029-1,51.484724295,-3.172764589,1631,
CBAO029-1,51.484726295,-3.172824089,1632,
CBAO029-1,51.484724795,-3.172879889,1633,
CBAO029-1,51.484718295,-3.172948589,1634,
CBAO029-1,51.484706395,-3.173022289,1635,
CBAO029-1,51.484679995,-3.173143389,1636,
CBAO029-1,51.484594895,-3.173514189,1637,
CBAO029-1,51.484562595,-3.173649189,1638,
CBAO029-1,51.484529595,-3.173792589,1639,
CBAO029-1,51.484504295,-3.173908389,1640,
CBAO029-1,51.484494995,-3.173960289,1641,
CBAO029-1,51.484462495,-3.174154389,1642,
CBAO029-1,51.484339295,-3.174682389,1643,
CBAO029-1,51.484240795,-3.175103589,1644,
CBAO029-1,51.484228495,-3.175154089,1645,
CBAO029-1,51.484198395,-3.175303389,1646,
CBAO029-1,51.484187695,-3.175374389,1647,
CBAO029-1,51.484184395,-3.175459089,1648,
CBAO029-1,51.484133795,-3.175439689,1649,
CBAO029-1,51.484103995,-3.175422089,1650,
CBAO029-1,51.484060495,-3.175402589,1651,
CBAO029-1,51.484022595,-3.175376089,1652,
CBAO029-1,51.483936495,-3.175315789,1653,
CBAO029-1,51.483826095,-3.175235689,1654,
CBAO029-1,51.483749895,-3.175176689,1655,
CBAO029-1,51.483575395,-3.175041589,1656,
CBAO029-1,51.483538495,-3.175019789,1657,
CBAO029-1,51.483503795,-3.175010289,1658,
CBAO029-1,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1659,
CBAO029-1,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1660,
CBAO029-1,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1661,
CBAO029-1,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1662,
CBAO029-1,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1663,
CBAO029-1,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1664,
CBAO029-1,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1665,
CBAO029-1,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1666,
CBAO029-1,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1667,
CBAO029-1,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1668,
CBAO029-1,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1669,
CBAO029-1,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1670,
CBAO029-1,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1671,
CBAO029-1,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1672,
CBAO029-1,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1673,
CBAO029-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1674,
CBAO029-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1675,
CBAO029-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1676,
CBAO029-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,1677,
CBAO029-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,1678,
CBAO029-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,1679,
CBAO029-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,1680,
CBAO029-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,1681,
CBAO029-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,1682,
CBAO029-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,1683,
CBAO029-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,1684,
CBAO029-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,1685,
CBAO029-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,1686,
CBAO029-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,1687,
CBAO029-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,1688,
CBAO029-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,1689,
CBAO029-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,1690,
CBAO029-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,1691,
CBAO029-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,1692,
CBAO029-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,1693,
CBAO029-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,1694,
CBAO029-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,1695,
CBAO029-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,1696,
CBAO029-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,1697,
CBAO029-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,1698,
CBAO029-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,1699,
CBAO029-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,1700,
CBAO029-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,1701,
CBAO029-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,1702,
CBAO029-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,1703,
CBAO029-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1704,
CBAO029-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1705,
CBAO029-1,51.482891695,-3.179278789,1706,
CBAO029-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,1707,
CBAO029-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,1708,
CBAO029-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,1709,
CBAO029-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,1710,
CBAO029-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,1711,
CBAO029-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1712,
CBAO029-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1713,
CBAO029-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,1714,
CBAO029-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,1715,
CBAO029-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,1716,
CBAO029-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,1717,
CBAO029-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,1718,
CBAO029-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,1719,
CBAO029-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,1720,
CBAO029-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,1721,
CBAO029-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,1722,
CBAO029-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,1723,
CBAO029-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,1724,
CBAO029-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,1725,
CBAO029-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,1726,
CBAO029-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,1727,
CBAO029-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,1728,
CBAO029-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,1729,
CBAO029-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,1730,
CBAO029-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,1731,
CBAO029-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,1732,
CBAO029-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,1733,
CBAO029-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,1734,
CBAO029-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,1735,
CBAO029-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,1736,
CBAO029-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,1737,
CBAO029-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,1738,
CBAO029-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,1739,
CBAO029-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,1740,
CBAO029-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,1741,
CBAO029-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,1742,
CBAO029-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1743,
CBAO029-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,1744,
CBAO029-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,1745,
CBAO029-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,1746,
CBAO029-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,1747,
CBAO029-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,1748,
CBAO029-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,1749,
CBAO029-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,1750,
CBAO029-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,1751,
CBAO029-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,1752,
CBAO029-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,1753,
CBAO029-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,1754,
CBAO029-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,1755,
CBAO029-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,1756,
CBAO029-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1757,
CBAO029-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,1758,
CBAO029-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,1759,
CBAO029-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,1760,
CBAO029-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,1761,
CBAO029-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,1762,
CBAO029-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,1763,
CBAO029-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,1764,
CBAO029-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,1765,
CBAO029-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,1766,
CBAO029-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,1767,
CBAO029-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,1768,
CBAO029-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1769,
CBAO029-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1770,
CBAO029-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,1771,
CBAO029-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,1772,
CBAO029-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,1773,
CBAO029-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,1774,
CBAO029-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,1775,
CBAO029-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,1776,
CBAO029-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,1777,
CBAO029-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,1778,
CBAO029-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,1779,
CBAO029-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1780,
CBAO029-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1781,
CBAO029-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1782,
CBAO029-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1783,
CBAO029-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1784,
CBAO029-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1785,
CBAO029-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1786,
CBAO029-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1787,
CBAO029-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1788,
CBAO029-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1789,
CBAO029-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1790,
CBAO029-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1791,
CBAO029-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1792,
CBAO029-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1793,
CBAO029-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1794,
CBAO029-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1795,
CBAO029-1,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1796,
CBAO029-1,51.477027016,-3.178317645,1797,
CBAO028-5,51.477027016,-3.178317645,0,
CBAO028-5,51.477040995,-3.178326589,1,
CBAO028-5,51.477103395,-3.178320389,2,
CBAO028-5,51.477237695,-3.178220289,3,
CBAO028-5,51.477294295,-3.178155589,4,
CBAO028-5,51.477326595,-3.178034289,5,
CBAO028-5,51.477220395,-3.177941089,6,
CBAO028-5,51.476566995,-3.177544489,7,
CBAO028-5,51.476407795,-3.177445489,8,
CBAO028-5,51.476323295,-3.177387189,9,
CBAO028-5,51.476253195,-3.177339589,10,
CBAO028-5,51.476280495,-3.177273889,11,
CBAO028-5,51.476336595,-3.177142789,12,
CBAO028-5,51.476359895,-3.177083789,13,
CBAO028-5,51.476373995,-3.177033589,14,
CBAO028-5,51.476379295,-3.176994689,15,
CBAO028-5,51.476379695,-3.176954289,16,
CBAO028-5,51.476374695,-3.176901189,17,
CBAO028-5,51.476400695,-3.176878189,18,
CBAO028-5,51.476422495,-3.176850289,19,
CBAO028-5,51.476438695,-3.176821589,20,
CBAO028-5,51.476453795,-3.176787189,21,
CBAO028-5,51.476478595,-3.176723989,22,
CBAO028-5,51.476488595,-3.176705389,23,
CBAO028-5,51.476542795,-3.176646989,24,
CBAO028-5,51.476608395,-3.176590589,25,
CBAO028-5,51.476637695,-3.176443789,26,
CBAO028-5,51.476615095,-3.176365289,27,
CBAO028-5,51.476578195,-3.176235189,28,
CBAO028-5,51.476562795,-3.176145489,29,
CBAO028-5,51.476556595,-3.176089989,30,
CBAO028-5,51.476550495,-3.176034589,31,
CBAO028-5,51.476547095,-3.175913789,32,
CBAO028-5,51.476553595,-3.175803189,33,
CBAO028-5,51.476576795,-3.175655189,34,
CBAO028-5,51.476595195,-3.175582689,35,
CBAO028-5,51.476610095,-3.175526889,36,
CBAO028-5,51.476628495,-3.175457889,37,
CBAO028-5,51.476780695,-3.174887789,38,
CBAO028-5,51.476795895,-3.174830689,39,
CBAO028-5,51.476890995,-3.174503289,40,
CBAO028-5,51.476929595,-3.174384789,41,
CBAO028-5,51.476950595,-3.174322289,42,
CBAO028-5,51.476968995,-3.174272789,43,
CBAO028-5,51.477042395,-3.174105389,44,
CBAO028-5,51.477126295,-3.174043589,45,
CBAO028-5,51.477195495,-3.173975589,46,
CBAO028-5,51.477243195,-3.173892989,47,
CBAO028-5,51.477328595,-3.173713389,48,
CBAO028-5,51.477510957,-3.173339616,49,
CBAO028-5,51.477510957,-3.173339616,50,
CBAO028-5,51.477602595,-3.173151789,51,
CBAO028-5,51.477725795,-3.172924689,52,
CBAO028-5,51.477775395,-3.172836589,53,
CBAO028-5,51.477826295,-3.172730689,54,
CBAO028-5,51.478057995,-3.172273189,55,
CBAO028-5,51.478079995,-3.172227089,56,
CBAO028-5,51.478147195,-3.172100589,57,
CBAO028-5,51.478211395,-3.171969289,58,
CBAO028-5,51.478291695,-3.171788389,59,
CBAO028-5,51.478330095,-3.171687289,60,
CBAO028-5,51.478373895,-3.171553489,61,
CBAO028-5,51.478403095,-3.171450789,62,
CBAO028-5,51.478434495,-3.171316789,63,
CBAO028-5,51.478446395,-3.171261789,64,
CBAO028-5,51.478447495,-3.171256589,65,
CBAO028-5,51.478528495,-3.171188189,66,
CBAO028-5,51.478596495,-3.171116689,67,
CBAO028-5,51.478652295,-3.171060589,68,
CBAO028-5,51.478763795,-3.170956589,69,
CBAO028-5,51.478823495,-3.170905789,70,
CBAO028-5,51.478888895,-3.170858489,71,
CBAO028-5,51.478953495,-3.170837889,72,
CBAO028-5,51.479023595,-3.170832489,73,
CBAO028-5,51.479172195,-3.170872789,74,
CBAO028-5,51.479456795,-3.170998689,75,
CBAO028-5,51.479854281,-3.171203682,76,
CBAO028-5,51.479854281,-3.171203682,77,
CBAO028-5,51.479870195,-3.171211889,78,
CBAO028-5,51.480184895,-3.171359589,79,
CBAO028-5,51.480226395,-3.171379089,80,
CBAO028-5,51.480278495,-3.171411989,81,
CBAO028-5,51.480287095,-3.171417489,82,
CBAO028-5,51.480390095,-3.171482689,83,
CBAO028-5,51.480442195,-3.171409889,84,
CBAO028-5,51.480456295,-3.171393289,85,
CBAO028-5,51.480499695,-3.171342289,86,
CBAO028-5,51.480541595,-3.171287189,87,
CBAO028-5,51.480583395,-3.171232089,88,
CBAO028-5,51.480761295,-3.170965489,89,
CBAO028-5,51.480949995,-3.170703989,90,
CBAO028-5,51.481018095,-3.170641589,91,
CBAO028-5,51.481034295,-3.170631589,92,
CBAO028-5,51.481096595,-3.170593289,93,
CBAO028-5,51.481150295,-3.170569389,94,
CBAO028-5,51.481201895,-3.170557789,95,
CBAO028-5,51.481272395,-3.170556489,96,
CBAO028-5,51.481316195,-3.170562489,97,
CBAO028-5,51.481374795,-3.170581889,98,
CBAO028-5,51.481425295,-3.170608089,99,
CBAO028-5,51.481501395,-3.170650789,100,
CBAO028-5,51.481811795,-3.170834889,101,
CBAO028-5,51.481932595,-3.170899789,102,
CBAO028-5,51.481967895,-3.170918389,103,
CBAO028-5,51.482023295,-3.170947489,104,
CBAO028-5,51.482104095,-3.170988589,105,
CBAO028-5,51.482125895,-3.171000789,106,
CBAO028-5,51.482198595,-3.171040989,107,
CBAO028-5,51.482244595,-3.171066789,108,
CBAO028-5,51.482514495,-3.171217489,109,
CBAO028-5,51.482600395,-3.171267789,110,
CBAO028-5,51.482720595,-3.171333089,111,
CBAO028-5,51.482781395,-3.171362689,112,
CBAO028-5,51.482842195,-3.171411289,113,
CBAO028-5,51.482932295,-3.171444089,114,
CBAO028-5,51.482958895,-3.171454489,115,
CBAO028-5,51.482996495,-3.171464989,116,
CBAO028-5,51.483063595,-3.171481189,117,
CBAO028-5,51.483078695,-3.171466589,118,
CBAO028-5,51.483091395,-3.171396989,119,
CBAO028-5,51.483153095,-3.171353189,120,
CBAO028-5,51.483260595,-3.171269989,121,
CBAO028-5,51.483218095,-3.171141989,122,
CBAO028-5,51.483197195,-3.171066289,123,
CBAO028-5,51.483176095,-3.170962289,124,
CBAO028-5,51.483161795,-3.170844189,125,
CBAO028-5,51.483150995,-3.170719789,126,
CBAO028-5,51.483144495,-3.170546489,127,
CBAO028-5,51.483140595,-3.170355089,128,
CBAO028-5,51.483145495,-3.170210189,129,
CBAO028-5,51.483159195,-3.170010689,130,
CBAO028-5,51.483175795,-3.169860989,131,
CBAO028-5,51.483196595,-3.169722289,132,
CBAO028-5,51.483228395,-3.169575589,133,
CBAO028-5,51.483257195,-3.169466889,134,
CBAO028-5,51.483282995,-3.169379289,135,
CBAO028-5,51.483329595,-3.169241089,136,
CBAO028-5,51.483393495,-3.169071689,137,
CBAO028-5,51.483486695,-3.168839289,138,
CBAO028-5,51.483649995,-3.168461689,139,
CBAO028-5,51.483669195,-3.168416889,140,
CBAO028-5,51.483687695,-3.168371589,141,
CBAO028-5,51.483760095,-3.168199189,142,
CBAO028-5,51.483804895,-3.168241989,143,
CBAO028-5,51.483893195,-3.168269389,144,
CBAO028-5,51.483921195,-3.168298589,145,
CBAO028-5,51.483953595,-3.168330489,146,
CBAO028-5,51.483977995,-3.168354489,147,
CBAO028-5,51.484216895,-3.168595089,148,
CBAO028-5,51.484305941,-3.168683166,149,
CBAO028-5,51.484305941,-3.168683166,150,
CBAO028-5,51.484465295,-3.168840789,151,
CBAO028-5,51.484637895,-3.169011189,152,
CBAO028-5,51.484729795,-3.169103189,153,
CBAO028-5,51.485306895,-3.169675289,154,
CBAO028-5,51.485715195,-3.170072389,155,
CBAO028-5,51.485754495,-3.170104489,156,
CBAO028-5,51.485791495,-3.170123189,157,
CBAO028-5,51.485822595,-3.170127789,158,
CBAO028-5,51.485840095,-3.170129089,159,
CBAO028-5,51.485888495,-3.170120389,160,
CBAO028-5,51.485938095,-3.170103789,161,
CBAO028-5,51.485971229,-3.1700864,162,
CBAO028-5,51.485971229,-3.1700864,163,
CBAO028-5,51.485980395,-3.170081589,164,
CBAO028-5,51.486019295,-3.170056989,165,
CBAO028-5,51.486047695,-3.170034489,166,
CBAO028-5,51.486154495,-3.169926189,167,
CBAO028-5,51.486192795,-3.169890489,168,
CBAO028-5,51.486250295,-3.169847889,169,
CBAO028-5,51.486346995,-3.169780489,170,
CBAO028-5,51.486448995,-3.169714989,171,
CBAO028-5,51.486557495,-3.169654289,172,
CBAO028-5,51.486661995,-3.169619589,173,
CBAO028-5,51.486753995,-3.169600089,174,
CBAO028-5,51.486916595,-3.169603189,175,
CBAO028-5,51.487046195,-3.169625089,176,
CBAO028-5,51.487117795,-3.169645189,177,
CBAO028-5,51.487189395,-3.169682289,178,
CBAO028-5,51.487255295,-3.169740089,179,
CBAO028-5,51.487339395,-3.169816689,180,
CBAO028-5,51.487485295,-3.169976589,181,
CBAO028-5,51.487906395,-3.170521589,182,
CBAO028-5,51.488094995,-3.170754989,183,
CBAO028-5,51.488655983,-3.171449219,184,
CBAO028-5,51.488655983,-3.171449219,185,
CBAO028-5,51.488727795,-3.171538089,186,
CBAO028-5,51.488771295,-3.171578889,187,
CBAO028-5,51.488807895,-3.171607689,188,
CBAO028-5,51.488843395,-3.171626989,189,
CBAO028-5,51.489004095,-3.171681489,190,
CBAO028-5,51.489258895,-3.171767689,191,
CBAO028-5,51.489294595,-3.171779989,192,
CBAO028-5,51.489324895,-3.171790189,193,
CBAO028-5,51.489357295,-3.171801189,194,
CBAO028-5,51.489407295,-3.171815789,195,
CBAO028-5,51.490005995,-3.172012589,196,
CBAO028-5,51.491266495,-3.172422789,197,
CBAO028-5,51.491499695,-3.172496789,198,
CBAO028-5,51.491898795,-3.172625589,199,
CBAO028-5,51.491980595,-3.172646189,200,
CBAO028-5,51.492038995,-3.172641289,201,
CBAO028-5,51.492088495,-3.172629789,202,
CBAO028-5,51.492132495,-3.172607689,203,
CBAO028-5,51.492195295,-3.172558489,204,
CBAO028-5,51.492247495,-3.172491289,205,
CBAO028-5,51.492284395,-3.172438489,206,
CBAO028-5,51.492295095,-3.172413089,207,
CBAO028-5,51.492301395,-3.172398289,208,
CBAO028-5,51.492348795,-3.172277289,209,
CBAO028-5,51.492391495,-3.172149189,210,
CBAO028-5,51.492458295,-3.171912189,211,
CBAO028-5,51.492464995,-3.171887489,212,
CBAO028-5,51.492475895,-3.171851589,213,
CBAO028-5,51.492526095,-3.171672989,214,
CBAO028-5,51.492583795,-3.171490089,215,
CBAO028-5,51.492592695,-3.171458489,216,
CBAO028-5,51.492597895,-3.171439689,217,
CBAO028-5,51.492748348,-3.17093349,218,
CBAO028-5,51.492748348,-3.17093349,219,
CBAO028-5,51.492783895,-3.170813889,220,
CBAO028-5,51.493047195,-3.169911689,221,
CBAO028-5,51.493278995,-3.169110889,222,
CBAO028-5,51.493282495,-3.169098689,223,
CBAO028-5,51.493300995,-3.169034489,224,
CBAO028-5,51.493321695,-3.168960189,225,
CBAO028-5,51.493326095,-3.168943789,226,
CBAO028-5,51.493513095,-3.168245089,227,
CBAO028-5,51.493626739,-3.167781129,228,
CBAO028-5,51.493626739,-3.167781129,229,
CBAO028-5,51.493686195,-3.167538389,230,
CBAO028-5,51.493847795,-3.166807689,231,
CBAO028-5,51.493954195,-3.166329689,232,
CBAO028-5,51.493960495,-3.166301489,233,
CBAO028-5,51.493971595,-3.166252089,234,
CBAO028-5,51.494001095,-3.166124889,235,
CBAO028-5,51.494026895,-3.166012689,236,
CBAO028-5,51.494098095,-3.166039289,237,
CBAO028-5,51.494141895,-3.166053889,238,
CBAO028-5,51.494182895,-3.166061689,239,
CBAO028-5,51.494253195,-3.166054589,240,
CBAO028-5,51.494317195,-3.166043089,241,
CBAO028-5,51.494432995,-3.165976189,242,
CBAO028-5,51.494664995,-3.165820489,243,
CBAO028-5,51.494898095,-3.165664089,244,
CBAO028-5,51.495338495,-3.165372389,245,
CBAO028-5,51.495852995,-3.165042789,246,
CBAO028-5,51.495901295,-3.165009689,247,
CBAO028-5,51.495921095,-3.164976889,248,
CBAO028-5,51.496146095,-3.164844089,249,
CBAO028-5,51.496177495,-3.164823489,250,
CBAO028-5,51.496325195,-3.164760489,251,
CBAO028-5,51.496349195,-3.164816589,252,
CBAO028-5,51.496373195,-3.164872989,253,
CBAO028-5,51.496423295,-3.164974889,254,
CBAO028-5,51.496440395,-3.165014689,255,
CBAO028-5,51.496456095,-3.165048189,256,
CBAO028-5,51.496538995,-3.165223489,257,
CBAO028-5,51.496652795,-3.165475589,258,
CBAO028-5,51.496697295,-3.165575189,259,
CBAO028-5,51.496857195,-3.165934289,260,
CBAO028-5,51.496968495,-3.166173389,261,
CBAO028-5,51.497127195,-3.166498389,262,
CBAO028-5,51.497371995,-3.166993889,263,
CBAO028-5,51.497528695,-3.167298489,264,
CBAO028-5,51.497897995,-3.167989389,265,
CBAO028-5,51.497981795,-3.168135889,266,
CBAO028-5,51.498104695,-3.168351389,267,
CBAO028-5,51.498194495,-3.168524789,268,
CBAO028-5,51.498223266,-3.168588565,269,
CBAO028-5,51.498223266,-3.168588565,270,
CBAO028-5,51.498307095,-3.168774389,271,
CBAO028-5,51.498416295,-3.169037389,272,
CBAO028-5,51.498852795,-3.170127089,273,
CBAO028-5,51.499192454,-3.170858935,274,
CBAO028-5,51.499192454,-3.170858935,275,
CBAO028-5,51.499305395,-3.171102289,276,
CBAO028-5,51.499331895,-3.171159289,277,
CBAO028-5,51.499408295,-3.171314689,278,
CBAO028-5,51.499457695,-3.171427589,279,
CBAO028-5,51.499690395,-3.171946389,280,
CBAO028-5,51.499821495,-3.172253389,281,
CBAO028-5,51.500096495,-3.172848989,282,
CBAO028-5,51.500209195,-3.173053389,283,
CBAO028-5,51.500316995,-3.173246289,284,
CBAO028-5,51.500351495,-3.173310389,285,
CBAO028-5,51.500411095,-3.173418789,286,
CBAO028-5,51.500514495,-3.173581989,287,
CBAO028-5,51.500522395,-3.173594489,288,
CBAO028-5,51.500632695,-3.173767889,289,
CBAO028-5,51.500656664,-3.173805353,290,
CBAO028-5,51.500656664,-3.173805353,291,
CBAO028-5,51.500697695,-3.173869489,292,
CBAO028-5,51.500932995,-3.174241889,293,
CBAO028-5,51.500998595,-3.174329489,294,
CBAO028-5,51.501521295,-3.175027489,295,
CBAO028-5,51.501804995,-3.175429489,296,
CBAO028-5,51.50192164,-3.175615647,297,
CBAO028-5,51.50192164,-3.175615647,298,
CBAO028-5,51.501943095,-3.175649889,299,
CBAO028-5,51.501967195,-3.175687189,300,
CBAO028-5,51.501974395,-3.175757989,301,
CBAO028-5,51.502045395,-3.175880989,302,
CBAO028-5,51.502080295,-3.175923689,303,
CBAO028-5,51.502153995,-3.175998989,304,
CBAO028-5,51.502171395,-3.176044889,305,
CBAO028-5,51.502190895,-3.176074789,306,
CBAO028-5,51.502219395,-3.176100189,307,
CBAO028-5,51.502264795,-3.176112389,308,
CBAO028-5,51.502274595,-3.176111189,309,
CBAO028-5,51.502313695,-3.176092089,310,
CBAO028-5,51.502343095,-3.176057789,311,
CBAO028-5,51.502365995,-3.176005489,312,
CBAO028-5,51.502376495,-3.175944489,313,
CBAO028-5,51.502373295,-3.175878889,314,
CBAO028-5,51.502359495,-3.175827289,315,
CBAO028-5,51.502353195,-3.175812589,316,
CBAO028-5,51.502366795,-3.175679089,317,
CBAO028-5,51.502366295,-3.175563689,318,
CBAO028-5,51.502366895,-3.175487589,319,
CBAO028-5,51.502357795,-3.175423189,320,
CBAO028-5,51.502385095,-3.175174689,321,
CBAO028-5,51.502404795,-3.174985389,322,
CBAO028-5,51.502428995,-3.174771189,323,
CBAO028-5,51.502438395,-3.174696089,324,
CBAO028-5,51.502444495,-3.174640389,325,
CBAO028-5,51.502449395,-3.174598089,326,
CBAO028-5,51.502455495,-3.174549089,327,
CBAO028-5,51.502465295,-3.174493489,328,
CBAO028-5,51.502476295,-3.174451589,329,
CBAO028-5,51.502488295,-3.174417489,330,
CBAO028-5,51.502506395,-3.174386289,331,
CBAO028-5,51.502521395,-3.174363889,332,
CBAO028-5,51.502527795,-3.174356589,333,
CBAO028-5,51.502548695,-3.174335889,334,
CBAO028-5,51.502579595,-3.174312389,335,
CBAO028-5,51.502812595,-3.174155489,336,
CBAO028-5,51.502853395,-3.174111489,337,
CBAO028-5,51.502945695,-3.174049989,338,
CBAO028-5,51.503006695,-3.174013189,339,
CBAO028-5,51.503045295,-3.173995189,340,
CBAO028-5,51.503117795,-3.173966689,341,
CBAO028-5,51.503159095,-3.173955689,342,
CBAO028-5,51.503188995,-3.173950789,343,
CBAO028-5,51.503338295,-3.173940189,344,
CBAO028-5,51.503443895,-3.173938489,345,
CBAO028-5,51.503501273,-3.173936489,346,
CBAO028-5,51.503501273,-3.173936489,347,
CBAO028-5,51.503670495,-3.173930589,348,
CBAO028-5,51.503847695,-3.173922489,349,
CBAO028-5,51.504034895,-3.173909189,350,
CBAO028-5,51.504372995,-3.173882489,351,
CBAO028-5,51.504448795,-3.173876789,352,
CBAO028-5,51.504772295,-3.173859889,353,
CBAO028-5,51.504954495,-3.173861289,354,
CBAO028-5,51.505546795,-3.173881789,355,
CBAO028-5,51.505623195,-3.173883389,356,
CBAO028-5,51.505812595,-3.173883189,357,
CBAO028-5,51.506179395,-3.173853689,358,
CBAO028-5,51.506248695,-3.173847289,359,
CBAO028-5,51.506398695,-3.173833189,360,
CBAO028-5,51.506452195,-3.173824789,361,
CBAO028-5,51.506507895,-3.173815789,362,
CBAO028-5,51.506572995,-3.173802489,363,
CBAO028-5,51.506648895,-3.173784589,364,
CBAO028-5,51.506725695,-3.173762989,365,
CBAO028-5,51.506819495,-3.173734289,366,
CBAO028-5,51.506889295,-3.173710189,367,
CBAO028-5,51.506902561,-3.173705287,368,
CBAO028-5,51.506902561,-3.173705287,369,
CBAO028-5,51.506987795,-3.173673789,370,
CBAO028-5,51.507073795,-3.173636389,371,
CBAO028-5,51.507189395,-3.173583189,372,
CBAO028-5,51.507266095,-3.173544889,373,
CBAO028-5,51.507376095,-3.173488389,374,
CBAO028-5,51.507435595,-3.173464289,375,
CBAO028-5,51.507566995,-3.173423889,376,
CBAO028-5,51.507638795,-3.173405589,377,
CBAO028-5,51.507712095,-3.173389389,378,
CBAO028-5,51.507759995,-3.173382689,379,
CBAO028-5,51.507838095,-3.173375989,380,
CBAO028-5,51.507921895,-3.173372689,381,
CBAO028-5,51.508122195,-3.173372789,382,
CBAO028-5,51.508363595,-3.173380589,383,
CBAO028-5,51.508615995,-3.173393189,384,
CBAO028-5,51.508651997,-3.173394835,385,
CBAO028-5,51.508651997,-3.173394835,386,
CBAO028-5,51.508801895,-3.173401689,387,
CBAO028-5,51.508975095,-3.173407589,388,
CBAO028-5,51.509149995,-3.173421389,389,
CBAO028-5,51.509264995,-3.173435789,390,
CBAO028-5,51.509370695,-3.173454589,391,
CBAO028-5,51.509487795,-3.173477889,392,
CBAO028-5,51.509583495,-3.173507189,393,
CBAO028-5,51.509797795,-3.173586589,394,
CBAO028-5,51.509978395,-3.173655189,395,
CBAO028-5,51.509986795,-3.173593989,396,
CBAO028-5,51.510010295,-3.173422489,397,
CBAO028-5,51.510061795,-3.173055489,398,
CBAO028-5,51.510078295,-3.172957189,399,
CBAO028-5,51.510100695,-3.172866189,400,
CBAO028-5,51.510125295,-3.172796489,401,
CBAO028-5,51.510153295,-3.172737689,402,
CBAO028-5,51.510189395,-3.172679189,403,
CBAO028-5,51.510238795,-3.172624689,404,
CBAO028-5,51.510280495,-3.172595389,405,
CBAO028-5,51.510327195,-3.172574989,406,
CBAO028-5,51.510400795,-3.172559589,407,
CBAO028-5,51.510656795,-3.172523689,408,
CBAO028-5,51.510739607,-3.172513455,409,
CBAO028-5,51.510739607,-3.172513455,410,
CBAO028-5,51.511186795,-3.172458189,411,
CBAO028-5,51.511769195,-3.172377589,412,
CBAO028-5,51.512101395,-3.172332089,413,
CBAO028-5,51.512771195,-3.172243889,414,
CBAO028-5,51.512921495,-3.172222189,415,
CBAO028-5,51.513009195,-3.172207489,416,
CBAO028-5,51.513067495,-3.172202189,417,
CBAO028-5,51.513112695,-3.172198389,418,
CBAO028-5,51.513167395,-3.172198589,419,
CBAO028-5,51.513287919,-3.172214245,420,
CBAO028-5,51.513287919,-3.172214245,421,
CBAO028-5,51.513312895,-3.172217489,422,
CBAO028-5,51.513405395,-3.172233989,423,
CBAO028-5,51.513500995,-3.172252189,424,
CBAO028-5,51.513685695,-3.172286389,425,
CBAO028-5,51.513797095,-3.172311489,426,
CBAO028-5,51.513858795,-3.172327889,427,
CBAO028-5,51.514011095,-3.172377489,428,
CBAO028-5,51.514140295,-3.172427089,429,
CBAO028-5,51.514254895,-3.172478589,430,
CBAO028-5,51.514346095,-3.172521889,431,
CBAO028-5,51.514412795,-3.172561189,432,
CBAO028-5,51.514553395,-3.172645989,433,
CBAO028-5,51.514683195,-3.172732789,434,
CBAO028-5,51.514992795,-3.172954689,435,
CBAO028-5,51.515169395,-3.173087989,436,
CBAO028-5,51.515418695,-3.173284789,437,
CBAO028-5,51.515468095,-3.173327389,438,
CBAO028-5,51.515564395,-3.173420289,439,
CBAO028-5,51.515663695,-3.173527789,440,
CBAO028-5,51.515759695,-3.173636489,441,
CBAO028-5,51.515844995,-3.173740489,442,
CBAO028-5,51.515847798,-3.173743913,443,
CBAO028-5,51.515847798,-3.173743913,444,
CBAO028-5,51.515918895,-3.173830789,445,
CBAO028-5,51.515989095,-3.173926289,446,
CBAO028-5,51.516122895,-3.174116789,447,
CBAO028-5,51.516144995,-3.174144289,448,
CBAO028-5,51.516183795,-3.174182189,449,
CBAO028-5,51.516226695,-3.174214789,450,
CBAO028-5,51.516290095,-3.174248889,451,
CBAO028-5,51.516338595,-3.174270389,452,
CBAO028-5,51.516399195,-3.174287689,453,
CBAO028-5,51.516464495,-3.174302389,454,
CBAO028-5,51.516480195,-3.174305889,455,
CBAO028-5,51.516578495,-3.174323289,456,
CBAO028-5,51.516614295,-3.174330689,457,
CBAO028-5,51.516599295,-3.174528189,458,
CBAO028-5,51.516580295,-3.174681089,459,
CBAO028-5,51.516555695,-3.174846189,460,
CBAO028-5,51.516527095,-3.175013089,461,
CBAO028-5,51.516503695,-3.175126289,462,
CBAO028-5,51.516476595,-3.175247689,463,
CBAO028-5,51.516457495,-3.175325189,464,
CBAO028-5,51.516419895,-3.175472989,465,
CBAO028-5,51.516401295,-3.175535789,466,
CBAO028-5,51.516386395,-3.175582989,467,
CBAO028-5,51.516350195,-3.175697089,468,
CBAO028-5,51.516325795,-3.175782889,469,
CBAO028-5,51.516276895,-3.175738689,470,
CBAO028-5,51.516221895,-3.175720589,471,
CBAO028-5,51.516183295,-3.175726089,472,
CBAO028-5,51.516147695,-3.175738589,473,
CBAO028-5,51.516115495,-3.175765889,474,
CBAO028-5,51.516073795,-3.175824489,475,
CBAO028-5,51.516044995,-3.175900489,476,
CBAO028-5,51.516031695,-3.175986889,477,
CBAO028-5,51.516032595,-3.176052489,478,
CBAO028-5,51.516049495,-3.176141589,479,
CBAO028-5,51.516082995,-3.176217789,480,
CBAO028-5,51.516129595,-3.176273189,481,
CBAO028-5,51.516146595,-3.176285489,482,
CBAO028-5,51.516164295,-3.176294989,483,
CBAO028-5,51.516182495,-3.176301589,484,
CBAO028-5,51.516237895,-3.176303089,485,
CBAO028-5,51.516291095,-3.176277589,486,
CBAO028-5,51.516337095,-3.176227689,487,
CBAO028-5,51.516371495,-3.176157789,488,
CBAO028-5,51.516440795,-3.176142889,489,
CBAO028-5,51.516483795,-3.176144789,490,
CBAO028-5,51.516528395,-3.176150989,491,
CBAO028-5,51.516581395,-3.176150289,492,
CBAO028-5,51.516649595,-3.176195789,493,
CBAO028-5,51.516711595,-3.176241789,494,
CBAO028-5,51.516797795,-3.176310189,495,
CBAO028-5,51.516855283,-3.176355611,496,
CBAO028-5,51.516855283,-3.176355611,497,
CBAO028-5,51.516985995,-3.176458889,498,
CBAO028-5,51.517107395,-3.176555689,499,
CBAO028-5,51.517163695,-3.176600089,500,
CBAO028-5,51.517182795,-3.176650189,501,
CBAO028-5,51.517313295,-3.176750389,502,
CBAO028-5,51.517473295,-3.176874889,503,
CBAO028-5,51.517514795,-3.176909089,504,
CBAO028-5,51.517545795,-3.176946789,505,
CBAO028-5,51.517574795,-3.176991689,506,
CBAO028-5,51.517601095,-3.177038689,507,
CBAO028-5,51.517608795,-3.177052489,508,
CBAO028-5,51.517637495,-3.177110589,509,
CBAO028-5,51.517662095,-3.177173489,510,
CBAO028-5,51.517679595,-3.177233389,511,
CBAO028-5,51.517701695,-3.177329189,512,
CBAO028-5,51.517708495,-3.177383389,513,
CBAO028-5,51.517719695,-3.177443689,514,
CBAO028-5,51.517733195,-3.177503189,515,
CBAO028-5,51.517749495,-3.177564689,516,
CBAO028-5,51.517772995,-3.177642689,517,
CBAO028-5,51.517802795,-3.177723989,518,
CBAO028-5,51.517845695,-3.177820389,519,
CBAO028-5,51.517900195,-3.177902589,520,
CBAO028-5,51.517954895,-3.177976689,521,
CBAO028-5,51.518011995,-3.178038289,522,
CBAO028-5,51.518065895,-3.178082989,523,
CBAO028-5,51.518130195,-3.178129889,524,
CBAO028-5,51.518199495,-3.178171189,525,
CBAO028-5,51.518272395,-3.178196489,526,
CBAO028-5,51.518346995,-3.178204989,527,
CBAO028-5,51.518409695,-3.178203089,528,
CBAO028-5,51.518467295,-3.178191689,529,
CBAO028-5,51.518583895,-3.178160989,530,
CBAO028-5,51.518622795,-3.178142389,531,
CBAO028-5,51.518663295,-3.178114189,532,
CBAO028-5,51.518704195,-3.178079189,533,
CBAO028-5,51.518735495,-3.178047689,534,
CBAO028-5,51.518775795,-3.178014089,535,
CBAO028-5,51.518803395,-3.177996989,536,
CBAO028-5,51.518825295,-3.177987089,537,
CBAO028-5,51.518842395,-3.177979489,538,
CBAO028-5,51.518881795,-3.177977089,539,
CBAO028-5,51.518921895,-3.177995089,540,
CBAO028-5,51.518962495,-3.178022989,541,
CBAO028-5,51.519003195,-3.178015389,542,
CBAO028-5,51.519431995,-3.178347689,543,
CBAO028-5,51.519474195,-3.178380289,544,
CBAO028-5,51.519597381,-3.178475752,545,
CBAO028-5,51.519597381,-3.178475752,546,
CBAO028-5,51.519698595,-3.178554189,547,
CBAO028-5,51.519738995,-3.178585989,548,
CBAO028-5,51.519800195,-3.178634089,549,
CBAO028-5,51.519817795,-3.178704189,550,
CBAO028-5,51.519849295,-3.178747989,551,
CBAO028-5,51.519881995,-3.178788789,552,
CBAO028-5,51.519884795,-3.178822489,553,
CBAO028-5,51.519889495,-3.178850589,554,
CBAO028-5,51.519897295,-3.178870389,555,
CBAO028-5,51.519909195,-3.178893489,556,
CBAO028-5,51.519922095,-3.178909789,557,
CBAO028-5,51.519937495,-3.178922089,558,
CBAO028-5,51.519955295,-3.178929489,559,
CBAO028-5,51.519978095,-3.178929489,560,
CBAO028-5,51.519991695,-3.178924489,561,
CBAO028-5,51.520059695,-3.178945589,562,
CBAO028-5,51.520161795,-3.178977289,563,
CBAO028-5,51.520268095,-3.179032189,564,
CBAO028-5,51.520426895,-3.179111989,565,
CBAO028-5,51.520485195,-3.179099589,566,
CBAO028-5,51.520775895,-3.179237989,567,
CBAO028-5,51.520994695,-3.179340689,568,
CBAO028-5,51.521186795,-3.179444289,569,
CBAO028-5,51.521327895,-3.179527189,570,
CBAO028-5,51.521507295,-3.179624189,571,
CBAO028-5,51.521631895,-3.179689789,572,
CBAO028-5,51.521729495,-3.179734389,573,
CBAO028-5,51.521760291,-3.179747015,574,
CBAO028-5,51.521760291,-3.179747015,575,
CBAO028-5,51.521839495,-3.179779489,576,
CBAO028-5,51.522149595,-3.179898689,577,
CBAO028-5,51.522360395,-3.179977989,578,
CBAO028-5,51.522425095,-3.180003489,579,
CBAO028-5,51.522781395,-3.180139089,580,
CBAO028-5,51.523011595,-3.180227789,581,
CBAO028-5,51.523379995,-3.180377489,582,
CBAO028-5,51.523737695,-3.180524489,583,
CBAO028-5,51.524064995,-3.180660089,584,
CBAO028-5,51.524367395,-3.180782289,585,
CBAO028-5,51.524500495,-3.180829189,586,
CBAO028-5,51.524633895,-3.180871889,587,
CBAO028-5,51.524917295,-3.180943889,588,
CBAO028-5,51.525016395,-3.180964389,589,
CBAO028-5,51.525040595,-3.180969289,590,
CBAO028-5,51.525117895,-3.180979289,591,
CBAO028-5,51.525204678,-3.180988813,592,
CBAO028-5,51.525204678,-3.180988813,593,
CBAO028-5,51.525256395,-3.180994489,594,
CBAO028-5,51.525313695,-3.180995689,595,
CBAO028-5,51.525602695,-3.181001089,596,
CBAO028-5,51.525814895,-3.181000489,597,
CBAO028-5,51.526046195,-3.180997889,598,
CBAO028-5,51.526207795,-3.181001689,599,
CBAO028-5,51.526318895,-3.181005889,600,
CBAO028-5,51.526428395,-3.181012489,601,
CBAO028-5,51.526579995,-3.181023989,602,
CBAO028-5,51.526733095,-3.181040589,603,
CBAO028-5,51.526822723,-3.181051244,604,
CBAO028-5,51.526822723,-3.181051244,605,
CBAO028-5,51.526861795,-3.181055889,606,
CBAO028-5,51.527087795,-3.181086489,607,
CBAO028-5,51.527207895,-3.181112389,608,
CBAO028-5,51.527282095,-3.181138289,609,
CBAO028-5,51.527341795,-3.181166989,610,
CBAO028-5,51.527399195,-3.181208089,611,
CBAO028-5,51.527426895,-3.181233789,612,
CBAO028-5,51.527450895,-3.181323889,613,
CBAO028-5,51.527476395,-3.181382789,614,
CBAO028-5,51.527494595,-3.181437889,615,
CBAO028-5,51.527508195,-3.181495789,616,
CBAO028-5,51.527544295,-3.181783689,617,
CBAO028-5,51.527574495,-3.181943989,618,
CBAO028-5,51.527624595,-3.182039089,619,
CBAO028-5,51.527693095,-3.182393189,620,
CBAO028-5,51.527674195,-3.182442089,621,
CBAO028-5,51.527681395,-3.182529389,622,
CBAO028-5,51.527681495,-3.182625789,623,
CBAO028-5,51.527676195,-3.182698889,624,
CBAO028-5,51.527741495,-3.182802489,625,
CBAO028-5,51.527804895,-3.182936389,626,
CBAO028-5,51.527841895,-3.182971389,627,
CBAO028-5,51.527864295,-3.183005989,628,
CBAO028-5,51.527905795,-3.183045889,629,
CBAO028-5,51.527975595,-3.183201789,630,
CBAO028-5,51.528037595,-3.183344389,631,
CBAO028-5,51.528095495,-3.183484789,632,
CBAO028-5,51.528140395,-3.183593289,633,
CBAO028-5,51.528188895,-3.183725089,634,
CBAO028-5,51.528232695,-3.183864489,635,
CBAO028-5,51.528268195,-3.183986689,636,
CBAO028-5,51.528298895,-3.184118889,637,
CBAO028-5,51.528326395,-3.184243689,638,
CBAO028-5,51.528355095,-3.184369489,639,
CBAO028-5,51.528385195,-3.184480089,640,
CBAO028-5,51.528421295,-3.184588589,641,
CBAO028-5,51.528439008,-3.184631622,642,
CBAO028-5,51.528439008,-3.184631622,643,
CBAO028-5,51.528454595,-3.184669489,644,
CBAO028-5,51.528487195,-3.184736989,645,
CBAO028-5,51.528540195,-3.184837189,646,
CBAO028-5,51.528561195,-3.184875089,647,
CBAO028-5,51.528581195,-3.184910589,648,
CBAO028-5,51.528600795,-3.184943889,649,
CBAO028-5,51.528635395,-3.184996789,650,
CBAO028-5,51.528681495,-3.185059289,651,
CBAO028-5,51.528713395,-3.185097289,652,
CBAO028-5,51.528750695,-3.185138489,653,
CBAO028-5,51.528799395,-3.185186589,654,
CBAO028-5,51.528838795,-3.185224389,655,
CBAO028-5,51.529046795,-3.185416389,656,
CBAO028-5,51.529248195,-3.185601389,657,
CBAO028-5,51.529280795,-3.185633989,658,
CBAO028-5,51.529334695,-3.185690889,659,
CBAO028-5,51.529394895,-3.185760289,660,
CBAO028-5,51.529459495,-3.185845889,661,
CBAO028-5,51.529519595,-3.185938889,662,
CBAO028-5,51.529596295,-3.186063689,663,
CBAO028-5,51.529614895,-3.186129789,664,
CBAO028-5,51.529651395,-3.186200689,665,
CBAO028-5,51.529687695,-3.186259589,666,
CBAO028-5,51.529715995,-3.186290989,667,
CBAO028-5,51.529740595,-3.186313689,668,
CBAO028-5,51.529766895,-3.186331089,669,
CBAO028-5,51.529753395,-3.186372889,670,
CBAO028-5,51.529704895,-3.186538089,671,
CBAO028-5,51.529674495,-3.186657089,672,
CBAO028-5,51.529551195,-3.186923589,673,
CBAO028-5,51.529450695,-3.187145789,674,
CBAO028-5,51.529397395,-3.187264489,675,
CBAO028-5,51.529382395,-3.187303689,676,
CBAO028-5,51.529347895,-3.187391889,677,
CBAO028-5,51.529316995,-3.187473289,678,
CBAO028-5,51.529288495,-3.187556189,679,
CBAO028-5,51.529263795,-3.187637789,680,
CBAO028-5,51.529251695,-3.187681789,681,
CBAO028-5,51.529225895,-3.187788089,682,
CBAO028-5,51.529208546,-3.187873317,683,
CBAO028-5,51.529208546,-3.187873317,684,
CBAO028-5,51.529206495,-3.187883389,685,
CBAO028-5,51.529181995,-3.188016989,686,
CBAO028-5,51.529155695,-3.188190289,687,
CBAO028-5,51.529126195,-3.188370189,688,
CBAO028-5,51.529068095,-3.188721989,689,
CBAO028-5,51.529039395,-3.188909889,690,
CBAO028-5,51.529030395,-3.188991189,691,
CBAO028-5,51.529030995,-3.189041689,692,
CBAO028-5,51.529032595,-3.189075789,693,
CBAO028-5,51.529036495,-3.189113889,694,
CBAO028-5,51.529045295,-3.189162289,695,
CBAO028-5,51.529052695,-3.189190989,696,
CBAO028-5,51.529068295,-3.189238289,697,
CBAO028-5,51.529072395,-3.189251189,698,
CBAO028-5,51.529067695,-3.189345989,699,
CBAO028-5,51.529077195,-3.189427689,700,
CBAO028-5,51.529066395,-3.189468889,701,
CBAO028-5,51.529063695,-3.189546289,702,
CBAO028-5,51.529076395,-3.189603789,703,
CBAO028-5,51.529090195,-3.189634589,704,
CBAO028-5,51.529120095,-3.189672189,705,
CBAO028-5,51.529143395,-3.189686989,706,
CBAO028-5,51.529181195,-3.189692189,707,
CBAO028-5,51.529217895,-3.189676389,708,
CBAO028-5,51.529246995,-3.189644489,709,
CBAO028-5,51.529269495,-3.189595389,710,
CBAO028-5,51.529332295,-3.189523789,711,
CBAO028-5,51.529343195,-3.189511089,712,
CBAO028-5,51.529375195,-3.189473889,713,
CBAO028-5,51.529463495,-3.189400189,714,
CBAO028-5,51.529526195,-3.189374789,715,
CBAO028-5,51.529601695,-3.189349689,716,
CBAO028-5,51.529657595,-3.189336489,717,
CBAO028-5,51.529717395,-3.189329389,718,
CBAO028-5,51.529814395,-3.189322789,719,
CBAO028-5,51.529906895,-3.189322789,720,
CBAO028-5,51.530027495,-3.189324489,721,
CBAO028-5,51.530123195,-3.189329389,722,
CBAO028-5,51.530229395,-3.189333889,723,
CBAO028-5,51.530233472,-3.189334008,724,
CBAO028-5,51.530233472,-3.189334008,725,
CBAO028-5,51.530376895,-3.189338189,726,
CBAO028-5,51.530498895,-3.189341689,727,
CBAO028-5,51.530612695,-3.189347289,728,
CBAO028-5,51.530719695,-3.189357489,729,
CBAO028-5,51.530805995,-3.189371489,730,
CBAO028-5,51.530923095,-3.189394989,731,
CBAO028-5,51.531039595,-3.189423089,732,
CBAO028-5,51.531230095,-3.189476989,733,
CBAO028-5,51.531413995,-3.189523089,734,
CBAO028-5,51.531515195,-3.189542989,735,
CBAO028-5,51.531613095,-3.189559789,736,
CBAO028-5,51.531690095,-3.189564889,737,
CBAO028-5,51.531756695,-3.189565089,738,
CBAO028-5,51.531847695,-3.189560089,739,
CBAO028-5,51.531914195,-3.189551889,740,
CBAO028-5,51.531994695,-3.189537089,741,
CBAO028-5,51.532049095,-3.189523289,742,
CBAO028-5,51.532172795,-3.189491489,743,
CBAO028-5,51.532294295,-3.189460389,744,
CBAO028-5,51.532406695,-3.189430589,745,
CBAO028-5,51.532480695,-3.189411289,746,
CBAO028-5,51.532568095,-3.189387189,747,
CBAO028-5,51.532649495,-3.189368589,748,
CBAO028-5,51.532684095,-3.189363489,749,
CBAO028-5,51.532771295,-3.189357989,750,
CBAO028-5,51.532860495,-3.189357489,751,
CBAO028-5,51.533002795,-3.189361189,752,
CBAO028-5,51.533020284,-3.189361476,753,
CBAO028-5,51.533020284,-3.189361476,754,
CBAO028-5,51.533130995,-3.189363289,755,
CBAO028-5,51.533290895,-3.189363689,756,
CBAO028-5,51.533475395,-3.189366789,757,
CBAO028-5,51.533570395,-3.189369689,758,
CBAO028-5,51.533639495,-3.189373389,759,
CBAO028-5,51.533701895,-3.189379889,760,
CBAO028-5,51.533833595,-3.189405389,761,
CBAO028-5,51.533920395,-3.189428589,762,
CBAO028-5,51.534006795,-3.189455389,763,
CBAO028-5,51.534076095,-3.189483489,764,
CBAO028-5,51.534173195,-3.189534489,765,
CBAO028-5,51.534267995,-3.189588489,766,
CBAO028-5,51.534347395,-3.189636689,767,
CBAO028-5,51.534426295,-3.189686789,768,
CBAO028-5,51.534519495,-3.189753189,769,
CBAO028-5,51.534585895,-3.189802689,770,
CBAO028-5,51.534658682,-3.189861451,771,
CBAO028-5,51.534658682,-3.189861451,772,
CBAO028-5,51.534706295,-3.189899889,773,
CBAO028-5,51.534866795,-3.190029689,774,
CBAO028-5,51.535024395,-3.190159189,775,
CBAO028-5,51.535179695,-3.190284789,776,
CBAO028-5,51.535296095,-3.190378889,777,
CBAO028-5,51.535442795,-3.190497089,778,
CBAO028-5,51.535511895,-3.190548389,779,
CBAO028-5,51.535564695,-3.190583089,780,
CBAO028-5,51.535618695,-3.190614789,781,
CBAO028-5,51.535661695,-3.190638489,782,
CBAO028-5,51.535710395,-3.190660689,783,
CBAO028-5,51.535753195,-3.190672489,784,
CBAO028-5,51.535807195,-3.190682189,785,
CBAO028-5,51.535988395,-3.190694989,786,
CBAO028-5,51.536112195,-3.190699489,787,
CBAO028-5,51.536303795,-3.190704889,788,
CBAO028-5,51.536437295,-3.190712689,789,
CBAO028-5,51.536559195,-3.190719789,790,
CBAO028-5,51.536649195,-3.190725789,791,
CBAO028-5,51.536741195,-3.190738989,792,
CBAO028-5,51.536820595,-3.190753789,793,
CBAO028-5,51.536892995,-3.190770689,794,
CBAO028-5,51.536974495,-3.190799589,795,
CBAO028-5,51.537067495,-3.190835389,796,
CBAO028-5,51.537101495,-3.190848389,797,
CBAO028-5,51.537111438,-3.190852186,798,
CBAO028-5,51.537111438,-3.190852186,799,
CBAO028-5,51.537212795,-3.190890889,800,
CBAO028-5,51.537267495,-3.190906189,801,
CBAO028-5,51.537317595,-3.190913389,802,
CBAO028-5,51.537367095,-3.190915189,803,
CBAO028-5,51.537445295,-3.190913689,804,
CBAO028-5,51.537532395,-3.190904489,805,
CBAO028-5,51.537605295,-3.190891689,806,
CBAO028-5,51.537674895,-3.190871589,807,
CBAO028-5,51.537733295,-3.190847789,808,
CBAO028-5,51.537765595,-3.190824589,809,
CBAO028-5,51.537799795,-3.190789089,810,
CBAO028-5,51.537824095,-3.190756389,811,
CBAO028-5,51.537843395,-3.190725189,812,
CBAO028-5,51.537875295,-3.190666089,813,
CBAO028-5,51.537925995,-3.190560389,814,
CBAO028-5,51.537957395,-3.190495189,815,
CBAO028-5,51.538032795,-3.190327989,816,
CBAO028-5,51.538069295,-3.190253389,817,
CBAO028-5,51.538096695,-3.190213889,818,
CBAO028-5,51.538126995,-3.190179089,819,
CBAO028-5,51.538163695,-3.190146189,820,
CBAO028-5,51.538195495,-3.190125589,821,
CBAO028-5,51.538236295,-3.190101989,822,
CBAO028-5,51.538277295,-3.190088989,823,
CBAO028-5,51.538315295,-3.190085489,824,
CBAO028-5,51.538351895,-3.190089889,825,
CBAO028-5,51.538394695,-3.190103589,826,
CBAO028-5,51.538442195,-3.190132089,827,
CBAO028-5,51.538501795,-3.190180889,828,
CBAO028-5,51.538544195,-3.190252489,829,
CBAO028-5,51.538601995,-3.190320089,830,
CBAO028-5,51.538615195,-3.190335089,831,
CBAO028-5,51.538658995,-3.190384889,832,
CBAO028-5,51.538709295,-3.190442089,833,
CBAO028-5,51.538632795,-3.190670889,834,
CBAO028-5,51.538516595,-3.191019289,835,
CBAO028-5,51.538444495,-3.191096889,836,
CBAO028-5,51.538391195,-3.191279989,837,
CBAO028-5,51.538326895,-3.191501189,838,
CBAO028-5,51.538335695,-3.191618789,839,
CBAO028-5,51.538195295,-3.192110389,840,
CBAO028-5,51.538186678,-3.192141659,841,
CBAO028-5,51.538186678,-3.192141659,842,
CBAO028-5,51.538170795,-3.192199289,843,
CBAO028-5,51.538057295,-3.192610689,844,
CBAO028-5,51.538040495,-3.192674089,845,
CBAO028-5,51.538024695,-3.192731389,846,
CBAO028-5,51.537950595,-3.193004889,847,
CBAO028-5,51.537915295,-3.193136189,848,
CBAO028-5,51.537856795,-3.193359689,849,
CBAO028-5,51.537766195,-3.193719889,850,
CBAO028-5,51.537673995,-3.194099289,851,
CBAO028-5,51.537656295,-3.194173589,852,
CBAO028-5,51.537588095,-3.194460189,853,
CBAO028-5,51.537552995,-3.194627989,854,
CBAO028-5,51.537527995,-3.194659089,855,
CBAO028-5,51.537512795,-3.194759489,856,
CBAO028-5,51.537509295,-3.194829689,857,
CBAO028-5,51.537558995,-3.194935789,858,
CBAO028-5,51.537499395,-3.194954489,859,
CBAO028-5,51.537471695,-3.194992789,860,
CBAO028-5,51.537447295,-3.195043689,861,
CBAO028-5,51.537424795,-3.195109489,862,
CBAO028-5,51.537404995,-3.195196489,863,
CBAO028-5,51.537405595,-3.195243189,864,
CBAO028-5,51.537378895,-3.195347089,865,
CBAO028-5,51.537263495,-3.195858789,866,
CBAO028-5,51.537210595,-3.196107689,867,
CBAO028-5,51.53719603,-3.196178868,868,
CBAO028-5,51.53719603,-3.196178868,869,
CBAO028-5,51.537192895,-3.196194189,870,
CBAO028-5,51.537176295,-3.196301589,871,
CBAO028-5,51.537165695,-3.196425089,872,
CBAO028-5,51.537159895,-3.196515389,873,
CBAO028-5,51.537154395,-3.196648489,874,
CBAO028-5,51.537150595,-3.196850589,875,
CBAO028-5,51.537151495,-3.196969289,876,
CBAO028-5,51.537156795,-3.197101889,877,
CBAO028-5,51.537169095,-3.197252589,878,
CBAO028-5,51.537184295,-3.197394289,879,
CBAO028-5,51.537212595,-3.197586689,880,
CBAO028-5,51.537245895,-3.197771989,881,
CBAO028-5,51.537263695,-3.197852289,882,
CBAO028-5,51.537291995,-3.197959989,883,
CBAO028-5,51.537324595,-3.198079289,884,
CBAO028-5,51.537352695,-3.198165889,885,
CBAO028-5,51.537408295,-3.198332589,886,
CBAO028-5,51.537442495,-3.198416789,887,
CBAO028-5,51.537515295,-3.198580589,888,
CBAO028-5,51.537569195,-3.198689489,889,
CBAO028-5,51.537640195,-3.198826989,890,
CBAO028-5,51.537677995,-3.198888389,891,
CBAO028-5,51.537734695,-3.198967789,892,
CBAO028-5,51.537799658,-3.199056097,893,
CBAO028-5,51.537799658,-3.199056097,894,
CBAO028-5,51.537824295,-3.199089589,895,
CBAO028-5,51.537987095,-3.199299089,896,
CBAO028-5,51.538109195,-3.199455189,897,
CBAO028-5,51.538280195,-3.199680089,898,
CBAO028-5,51.538339695,-3.199768889,899,
CBAO028-5,51.538394295,-3.199847089,900,
CBAO028-5,51.538438795,-3.199918789,901,
CBAO028-5,51.538464795,-3.199963189,902,
CBAO028-5,51.538520695,-3.200064489,903,
CBAO028-5,51.538562295,-3.200145789,904,
CBAO028-5,51.538647995,-3.200323689,905,
CBAO028-5,51.538687195,-3.200413789,906,
CBAO028-5,51.538738595,-3.200537489,907,
CBAO028-5,51.538781695,-3.200654189,908,
CBAO028-5,51.538883395,-3.200966589,909,
CBAO028-5,51.538934995,-3.201147789,910,
CBAO028-5,51.538983195,-3.201352589,911,
CBAO028-5,51.539031295,-3.201597389,912,
CBAO028-5,51.539056595,-3.201747689,913,
CBAO028-5,51.539073895,-3.201881989,914,
CBAO028-5,51.539095795,-3.202045289,915,
CBAO028-5,51.539128895,-3.202356789,916,
CBAO028-5,51.539161495,-3.202671389,917,
CBAO028-5,51.539191695,-3.202947589,918,
CBAO028-5,51.539200795,-3.203042989,919,
CBAO028-5,51.539232895,-3.203334289,920,
CBAO028-5,51.539239495,-3.203405989,921,
CBAO028-5,51.539235095,-3.203467289,922,
CBAO028-5,51.539249295,-3.203569389,923,
CBAO028-5,51.539268595,-3.203628389,924,
CBAO028-5,51.539286695,-3.203682189,925,
CBAO028-5,51.539299895,-3.203721389,926,
CBAO028-5,51.539393795,-3.203814489,927,
CBAO028-5,51.539305995,-3.203948589,928,
CBAO028-5,51.539299995,-3.203973789,929,
CBAO028-5,51.539297795,-3.203998089,930,
CBAO028-5,51.539296995,-3.204047289,931,
CBAO028-5,51.539306295,-3.204138989,932,
CBAO028-5,51.539324595,-3.204216989,933,
CBAO028-5,51.539334595,-3.204358189,934,
CBAO028-5,51.539355395,-3.204619889,935,
CBAO028-5,51.539363995,-3.204767289,936,
CBAO028-5,51.539369922,-3.204891848,937,
CBAO028-5,51.539369922,-3.204891848,938,
CBAO028-5,51.539376195,-3.205023689,939,
CBAO028-5,51.539386695,-3.205392689,940,
CBAO028-5,51.539390095,-3.205644389,941,
CBAO028-5,51.539391495,-3.205864489,942,
CBAO028-5,51.539367195,-3.205945989,943,
CBAO028-5,51.539323595,-3.206182489,944,
CBAO028-5,51.539282995,-3.206390489,945,
CBAO028-5,51.539275395,-3.206491389,946,
CBAO028-5,51.539267095,-3.206509389,947,
CBAO028-5,51.539179895,-3.206550089,948,
CBAO028-5,51.539120695,-3.206567489,949,
CBAO028-5,51.539063995,-3.206572189,950,
CBAO028-5,51.539014495,-3.206568089,951,
CBAO028-5,51.538910995,-3.206554289,952,
CBAO028-5,51.538852458,-3.206568994,953,
CBAO028-5,51.538852458,-3.206568994,954,
CBAO028-5,51.538828195,-3.206575089,955,
CBAO028-5,51.538739995,-3.206556189,956,
CBAO028-5,51.538616395,-3.206527289,957,
CBAO028-5,51.538422995,-3.206488189,958,
CBAO028-5,51.538279795,-3.206452789,959,
CBAO028-5,51.538071995,-3.206389789,960,
CBAO028-5,51.537884795,-3.206329589,961,
CBAO028-5,51.537652795,-3.206261089,962,
CBAO028-5,51.537376695,-3.206195289,963,
CBAO028-5,51.537200995,-3.206167289,964,
CBAO028-5,51.537063995,-3.206152889,965,
CBAO028-5,51.536859295,-3.206137789,966,
CBAO028-5,51.536727795,-3.206131889,967,
CBAO028-5,51.536606695,-3.206132389,968,
CBAO028-5,51.536390195,-3.206146489,969,
CBAO028-5,51.536231895,-3.206161389,970,
CBAO028-5,51.536077995,-3.206178189,971,
CBAO028-5,51.536020595,-3.206185589,972,
CBAO028-5,51.535922395,-3.206196589,973,
CBAO028-5,51.535793795,-3.206210789,974,
CBAO028-5,51.535648695,-3.206224689,975,
CBAO028-5,51.535532795,-3.206232389,976,
CBAO028-5,51.535449819,-3.206237801,977,
CBAO028-5,51.535449819,-3.206237801,978,
CBAO028-5,51.535376395,-3.206242589,979,
CBAO028-5,51.535232395,-3.206247089,980,
CBAO028-5,51.535103495,-3.206244689,981,
CBAO028-5,51.534981795,-3.206237389,982,
CBAO028-5,51.534865695,-3.206226789,983,
CBAO028-5,51.534741995,-3.206207589,984,
CBAO028-5,51.534638095,-3.206188789,985,
CBAO028-5,51.534491795,-3.206152989,986,
CBAO028-5,51.534356895,-3.206115589,987,
CBAO028-5,51.534198195,-3.206060089,988,
CBAO028-5,51.534070695,-3.206013689,989,
CBAO028-5,51.533816595,-3.205902189,990,
CBAO028-5,51.533659095,-3.205826089,991,
CBAO028-5,51.533545395,-3.205771989,992,
CBAO028-5,51.533404195,-3.205703389,993,
CBAO028-5,51.533213895,-3.205603189,994,
CBAO028-5,51.533020095,-3.205494889,995,
CBAO028-5,51.532913695,-3.205434289,996,
CBAO028-5,51.532694195,-3.205300289,997,
CBAO028-5,51.532389295,-3.205101989,998,
CBAO028-5,51.532219395,-3.204984789,999,
CBAO028-5,51.531952826,-3.204792126,1000,
CBAO028-5,51.531952826,-3.204792126,1001,
CBAO028-5,51.531869895,-3.204732189,1002,
CBAO028-5,51.531696595,-3.204601589,1003,
CBAO028-5,51.531351395,-3.204335689,1004,
CBAO028-5,51.531319895,-3.204311489,1005,
CBAO028-5,51.531253895,-3.204259089,1006,
CBAO028-5,51.531171995,-3.204185989,1007,
CBAO028-5,51.530828795,-3.203885589,1008,
CBAO028-5,51.530693995,-3.203761289,1009,
CBAO028-5,51.530518895,-3.203595589,1010,
CBAO028-5,51.530283795,-3.203358689,1011,
CBAO028-5,51.530267495,-3.203224389,1012,
CBAO028-5,51.530260595,-3.203167689,1013,
CBAO028-5,51.530211995,-3.202780289,1014,
CBAO028-5,51.530208795,-3.202716989,1015,
CBAO028-5,51.530232795,-3.202566789,1016,
CBAO028-5,51.530276895,-3.202436989,1017,
CBAO028-5,51.530345295,-3.202322489,1018,
CBAO028-5,51.530406695,-3.202221989,1019,
CBAO028-5,51.530456595,-3.202159689,1020,
CBAO028-5,51.530496937,-3.202115748,1021,
CBAO028-5,51.530496937,-3.202115748,1022,
CBAO028-5,51.530532795,-3.202076689,1023,
CBAO028-5,51.530582495,-3.202026189,1024,
CBAO028-5,51.530671695,-3.201959989,1025,
CBAO028-5,51.530839195,-3.201876589,1026,
CBAO028-5,51.530861195,-3.201868489,1027,
CBAO028-5,51.530899795,-3.201854489,1028,
CBAO028-5,51.530952595,-3.201838289,1029,
CBAO028-5,51.531169495,-3.201785189,1030,
CBAO028-5,51.531481395,-3.201685789,1031,
CBAO028-5,51.531526595,-3.201671089,1032,
CBAO028-5,51.531613695,-3.201632689,1033,
CBAO028-5,51.531690195,-3.201580589,1034,
CBAO028-5,51.531746095,-3.201538089,1035,
CBAO028-5,51.531787095,-3.201503789,1036,
CBAO028-5,51.531865695,-3.201423389,1037,
CBAO028-5,51.531948595,-3.201328489,1038,
CBAO028-5,51.532026395,-3.201227989,1039,
CBAO028-5,51.532112195,-3.201097589,1040,
CBAO028-5,51.532181595,-3.200983589,1041,
CBAO028-5,51.532265995,-3.200837089,1042,
CBAO028-5,51.532323395,-3.200726089,1043,
CBAO028-5,51.532519495,-3.200314989,1044,
CBAO028-5,51.532605695,-3.200122789,1045,
CBAO028-5,51.532647495,-3.200028889,1046,
CBAO028-5,51.532682042,-3.199942241,1047,
CBAO028-5,51.532682042,-3.199942241,1048,
CBAO028-5,51.532861195,-3.199492889,1049,
CBAO028-5,51.533011295,-3.199097989,1050,
CBAO028-5,51.533119495,-3.198797089,1051,
CBAO028-5,51.533179495,-3.198615789,1052,
CBAO028-5,51.533202995,-3.198533189,1053,
CBAO028-5,51.533240495,-3.198391689,1054,
CBAO028-5,51.533341695,-3.197985289,1055,
CBAO028-5,51.533395795,-3.197755789,1056,
CBAO028-5,51.533444295,-3.197530489,1057,
CBAO028-5,51.533502495,-3.197246089,1058,
CBAO028-5,51.533524995,-3.197121589,1059,
CBAO028-5,51.533593295,-3.196667989,1060,
CBAO028-5,51.533651995,-3.196201889,1061,
CBAO028-5,51.533713195,-3.195726389,1062,
CBAO028-5,51.533747211,-3.195426293,1063,
CBAO028-5,51.533747211,-3.195426293,1064,
CBAO028-5,51.533781895,-3.195120289,1065,
CBAO028-5,51.533800295,-3.194891789,1066,
CBAO028-5,51.533808195,-3.194676989,1067,
CBAO028-5,51.533804495,-3.194464789,1068,
CBAO028-5,51.533786995,-3.194253689,1069,
CBAO028-5,51.533765395,-3.194063289,1070,
CBAO028-5,51.533750295,-3.193949389,1071,
CBAO028-5,51.533732895,-3.193858889,1072,
CBAO028-5,51.533711595,-3.193761989,1073,
CBAO028-5,51.533678795,-3.193633889,1074,
CBAO028-5,51.533639895,-3.193508689,1075,
CBAO028-5,51.533604895,-3.193393389,1076,
CBAO028-5,51.533569695,-3.193295789,1077,
CBAO028-5,51.533534995,-3.193211689,1078,
CBAO028-5,51.533497195,-3.193133889,1079,
CBAO028-5,51.533435795,-3.193018689,1080,
CBAO028-5,51.533357395,-3.192872289,1081,
CBAO028-5,51.533279895,-3.192727489,1082,
CBAO028-5,51.533147295,-3.192514089,1083,
CBAO028-5,51.533090895,-3.192419389,1084,
CBAO028-5,51.533023095,-3.192293889,1085,
CBAO028-5,51.532973595,-3.192187789,1086,
CBAO028-5,51.532928495,-3.192080689,1087,
CBAO028-5,51.532879695,-3.191942389,1088,
CBAO028-5,51.532842695,-3.191793589,1089,
CBAO028-5,51.532802495,-3.191615789,1090,
CBAO028-5,51.532772095,-3.191457489,1091,
CBAO028-5,51.532769081,-3.191433662,1092,
CBAO028-5,51.532769081,-3.191433662,1093,
CBAO028-5,51.532759495,-3.191357889,1094,
CBAO028-5,51.532748395,-3.191257689,1095,
CBAO028-5,51.532740295,-3.191162189,1096,
CBAO028-5,51.532736695,-3.191084389,1097,
CBAO028-5,51.532732995,-3.190999989,1098,
CBAO028-5,51.532728695,-3.190630589,1099,
CBAO028-5,51.532722995,-3.190231989,1100,
CBAO028-5,51.532722295,-3.189856489,1101,
CBAO028-5,51.532719895,-3.189775489,1102,
CBAO028-5,51.532712095,-3.189714289,1103,
CBAO028-5,51.532696195,-3.189632289,1104,
CBAO028-5,51.532674395,-3.189542689,1105,
CBAO028-5,51.532656595,-3.189466489,1106,
CBAO028-5,51.532651695,-3.189422589,1107,
CBAO028-5,51.532649495,-3.189368589,1108,
CBAO028-5,51.532568095,-3.189387189,1109,
CBAO028-5,51.532480695,-3.189411289,1110,
CBAO028-5,51.532406695,-3.189430589,1111,
CBAO028-5,51.532294295,-3.189460389,1112,
CBAO028-5,51.532172795,-3.189491489,1113,
CBAO028-5,51.532049095,-3.189523289,1114,
CBAO028-5,51.531994695,-3.189537089,1115,
CBAO028-5,51.531914195,-3.189551889,1116,
CBAO028-5,51.531847695,-3.189560089,1117,
CBAO028-5,51.531756695,-3.189565089,1118,
CBAO028-5,51.531690095,-3.189564889,1119,
CBAO028-5,51.531613095,-3.189559789,1120,
CBAO028-5,51.531515195,-3.189542989,1121,
CBAO028-5,51.531413995,-3.189523089,1122,
CBAO028-5,51.531230095,-3.189476989,1123,
CBAO028-5,51.531039595,-3.189423089,1124,
CBAO028-5,51.530923095,-3.189394989,1125,
CBAO028-5,51.530805995,-3.189371489,1126,
CBAO028-5,51.530719695,-3.189357489,1127,
CBAO028-5,51.530612695,-3.189347289,1128,
CBAO028-5,51.530498895,-3.189341689,1129,
CBAO028-5,51.530376895,-3.189338189,1130,
CBAO028-5,51.530229395,-3.189333889,1131,
CBAO028-5,51.530123195,-3.189329389,1132,
CBAO028-5,51.530027495,-3.189324489,1133,
CBAO028-5,51.529906895,-3.189322789,1134,
CBAO028-5,51.529814395,-3.189322789,1135,
CBAO028-5,51.529717395,-3.189329389,1136,
CBAO028-5,51.529657595,-3.189336489,1137,
CBAO028-5,51.529601695,-3.189349689,1138,
CBAO028-5,51.529526195,-3.189374789,1139,
CBAO028-5,51.52949794,-3.189386235,1140,
CBAO028-5,51.52949794,-3.189386235,1141,
CBAO028-5,51.529463495,-3.189400189,1142,
CBAO028-5,51.529380595,-3.189392389,1143,
CBAO028-5,51.529338595,-3.189383189,1144,
CBAO028-5,51.529284595,-3.189367189,1145,
CBAO028-5,51.529214695,-3.189355489,1146,
CBAO028-5,51.529193195,-3.189347089,1147,
CBAO028-5,51.529179395,-3.189341689,1148,
CBAO028-5,51.529132195,-3.189279389,1149,
CBAO028-5,51.529072395,-3.189251189,1150,
CBAO028-5,51.529068295,-3.189238289,1151,
CBAO028-5,51.529052695,-3.189190989,1152,
CBAO028-5,51.529045295,-3.189162289,1153,
CBAO028-5,51.529036495,-3.189113889,1154,
CBAO028-5,51.529032595,-3.189075789,1155,
CBAO028-5,51.529030995,-3.189041689,1156,
CBAO028-5,51.529030395,-3.188991189,1157,
CBAO028-5,51.529039395,-3.188909889,1158,
CBAO028-5,51.529068095,-3.188721989,1159,
CBAO028-5,51.529126195,-3.188370189,1160,
CBAO028-5,51.529155695,-3.188190289,1161,
CBAO028-5,51.529181995,-3.188016989,1162,
CBAO028-5,51.529206495,-3.187883389,1163,
CBAO028-5,51.529225895,-3.187788089,1164,
CBAO028-5,51.529251695,-3.187681789,1165,
CBAO028-5,51.529263795,-3.187637789,1166,
CBAO028-5,51.529288495,-3.187556189,1167,
CBAO028-5,51.529316995,-3.187473289,1168,
CBAO028-5,51.529347895,-3.187391889,1169,
CBAO028-5,51.529382395,-3.187303689,1170,
CBAO028-5,51.529397395,-3.187264489,1171,
CBAO028-5,51.529450695,-3.187145789,1172,
CBAO028-5,51.529551195,-3.186923589,1173,
CBAO028-5,51.529674495,-3.186657089,1174,
CBAO028-5,51.529733395,-3.186580089,1175,
CBAO028-5,51.529797195,-3.186452189,1176,
CBAO028-5,51.529825795,-3.186390489,1177,
CBAO028-5,51.529833095,-3.186351689,1178,
CBAO028-5,51.529833295,-3.186291289,1179,
CBAO028-5,51.529813995,-3.186240389,1180,
CBAO028-5,51.529766195,-3.186222889,1181,
CBAO028-5,51.529735295,-3.186201689,1182,
CBAO028-5,51.529691795,-3.186164089,1183,
CBAO028-5,51.529651895,-3.186114489,1184,
CBAO028-5,51.529596295,-3.186063689,1185,
CBAO028-5,51.529519595,-3.185938889,1186,
CBAO028-5,51.529459495,-3.185845889,1187,
CBAO028-5,51.529394895,-3.185760289,1188,
CBAO028-5,51.529384346,-3.185748127,1189,
CBAO028-5,51.529384346,-3.185748127,1190,
CBAO028-5,51.529334695,-3.185690889,1191,
CBAO028-5,51.529280795,-3.185633989,1192,
CBAO028-5,51.529248195,-3.185601389,1193,
CBAO028-5,51.529046795,-3.185416389,1194,
CBAO028-5,51.528838795,-3.185224389,1195,
CBAO028-5,51.528799395,-3.185186589,1196,
CBAO028-5,51.528750695,-3.185138489,1197,
CBAO028-5,51.528713395,-3.185097289,1198,
CBAO028-5,51.528681495,-3.185059289,1199,
CBAO028-5,51.528635395,-3.184996789,1200,
CBAO028-5,51.528600795,-3.184943889,1201,
CBAO028-5,51.528581195,-3.184910589,1202,
CBAO028-5,51.528561195,-3.184875089,1203,
CBAO028-5,51.528540195,-3.184837189,1204,
CBAO028-5,51.528487195,-3.184736989,1205,
CBAO028-5,51.528454595,-3.184669489,1206,
CBAO028-5,51.528421295,-3.184588589,1207,
CBAO028-5,51.528385195,-3.184480089,1208,
CBAO028-5,51.528355095,-3.184369489,1209,
CBAO028-5,51.528326395,-3.184243689,1210,
CBAO028-5,51.528298895,-3.184118889,1211,
CBAO028-5,51.528268195,-3.183986689,1212,
CBAO028-5,51.528232695,-3.183864489,1213,
CBAO028-5,51.528188895,-3.183725089,1214,
CBAO028-5,51.528140395,-3.183593289,1215,
CBAO028-5,51.528095495,-3.183484789,1216,
CBAO028-5,51.528037595,-3.183344389,1217,
CBAO028-5,51.527975595,-3.183201789,1218,
CBAO028-5,51.527905795,-3.183045889,1219,
CBAO028-5,51.527890095,-3.182963089,1220,
CBAO028-5,51.527842195,-3.182852589,1221,
CBAO028-5,51.527741495,-3.182802489,1222,
CBAO028-5,51.527779295,-3.182674289,1223,
CBAO028-5,51.527723895,-3.182446989,1224,
CBAO028-5,51.527693095,-3.182393189,1225,
CBAO028-5,51.527624595,-3.182039089,1226,
CBAO028-5,51.527642895,-3.181928689,1227,
CBAO028-5,51.527626195,-3.181789889,1228,
CBAO028-5,51.527603395,-3.181632789,1229,
CBAO028-5,51.527582495,-3.181495589,1230,
CBAO028-5,51.527567395,-3.181428689,1231,
CBAO028-5,51.527552595,-3.181379189,1232,
CBAO028-5,51.527530095,-3.181328189,1233,
CBAO028-5,51.527506395,-3.181290389,1234,
CBAO028-5,51.527476095,-3.181253989,1235,
CBAO028-5,51.527426895,-3.181233789,1236,
CBAO028-5,51.527399195,-3.181208089,1237,
CBAO028-5,51.527341795,-3.181166989,1238,
CBAO028-5,51.527282095,-3.181138289,1239,
CBAO028-5,51.527207895,-3.181112389,1240,
CBAO028-5,51.527087795,-3.181086489,1241,
CBAO028-5,51.526861795,-3.181055889,1242,
CBAO028-5,51.526733095,-3.181040589,1243,
CBAO028-5,51.526637217,-3.181030193,1244,
CBAO028-5,51.526637217,-3.181030193,1245,
CBAO028-5,51.526579995,-3.181023989,1246,
CBAO028-5,51.526428395,-3.181012489,1247,
CBAO028-5,51.526318895,-3.181005889,1248,
CBAO028-5,51.526207795,-3.181001689,1249,
CBAO028-5,51.526046195,-3.180997889,1250,
CBAO028-5,51.525814895,-3.181000489,1251,
CBAO028-5,51.525602695,-3.181001089,1252,
CBAO028-5,51.525313695,-3.180995689,1253,
CBAO028-5,51.525256395,-3.180994489,1254,
CBAO028-5,51.525117895,-3.180979289,1255,
CBAO028-5,51.525040595,-3.180969289,1256,
CBAO028-5,51.525016395,-3.180964389,1257,
CBAO028-5,51.524917295,-3.180943889,1258,
CBAO028-5,51.524633895,-3.180871889,1259,
CBAO028-5,51.524500495,-3.180829189,1260,
CBAO028-5,51.524490892,-3.180825805,1261,
CBAO028-5,51.524490892,-3.180825805,1262,
CBAO028-5,51.524367395,-3.180782289,1263,
CBAO028-5,51.524064995,-3.180660089,1264,
CBAO028-5,51.523737695,-3.180524489,1265,
CBAO028-5,51.523379995,-3.180377489,1266,
CBAO028-5,51.523011595,-3.180227789,1267,
CBAO028-5,51.522781395,-3.180139089,1268,
CBAO028-5,51.522425095,-3.180003489,1269,
CBAO028-5,51.522360395,-3.179977989,1270,
CBAO028-5,51.522149595,-3.179898689,1271,
CBAO028-5,51.522143852,-3.179896481,1272,
CBAO028-5,51.522143852,-3.179896481,1273,
CBAO028-5,51.521839495,-3.179779489,1274,
CBAO028-5,51.521729495,-3.179734389,1275,
CBAO028-5,51.521631895,-3.179689789,1276,
CBAO028-5,51.521507295,-3.179624189,1277,
CBAO028-5,51.521327895,-3.179527189,1278,
CBAO028-5,51.521186795,-3.179444289,1279,
CBAO028-5,51.520994695,-3.179340689,1280,
CBAO028-5,51.520775895,-3.179237989,1281,
CBAO028-5,51.520485195,-3.179099589,1282,
CBAO028-5,51.520440695,-3.179035989,1283,
CBAO028-5,51.520283395,-3.178950989,1284,
CBAO028-5,51.520173595,-3.178891589,1285,
CBAO028-5,51.520093595,-3.178814889,1286,
CBAO028-5,51.520046795,-3.178764489,1287,
CBAO028-5,51.520043095,-3.178746589,1288,
CBAO028-5,51.520036895,-3.178727489,1289,
CBAO028-5,51.520021195,-3.178697589,1290,
CBAO028-5,51.520001295,-3.178676889,1291,
CBAO028-5,51.519979195,-3.178666189,1292,
CBAO028-5,51.519950495,-3.178668189,1293,
CBAO028-5,51.519928895,-3.178677189,1294,
CBAO028-5,51.519889195,-3.178627889,1295,
CBAO028-5,51.519843995,-3.178608989,1296,
CBAO028-5,51.519800195,-3.178634089,1297,
CBAO028-5,51.519738995,-3.178585989,1298,
CBAO028-5,51.519698595,-3.178554189,1299,
CBAO028-5,51.519474195,-3.178380289,1300,
CBAO028-5,51.519431995,-3.178347689,1301,
CBAO028-5,51.519375574,-3.178303965,1302,
CBAO028-5,51.519375574,-3.178303965,1303,
CBAO028-5,51.519003195,-3.178015389,1304,
CBAO028-5,51.518980695,-3.177949789,1305,
CBAO028-5,51.518950895,-3.177919089,1306,
CBAO028-5,51.518925695,-3.177880189,1307,
CBAO028-5,51.518908795,-3.177845689,1308,
CBAO028-5,51.518894195,-3.177804389,1309,
CBAO028-5,51.518886495,-3.177782689,1310,
CBAO028-5,51.518866295,-3.177699489,1311,
CBAO028-5,51.518853295,-3.177613689,1312,
CBAO028-5,51.518843795,-3.177547489,1313,
CBAO028-5,51.518811895,-3.177399789,1314,
CBAO028-5,51.518776895,-3.177270189,1315,
CBAO028-5,51.518735595,-3.177159889,1316,
CBAO028-5,51.518694595,-3.177072189,1317,
CBAO028-5,51.518641595,-3.176989689,1318,
CBAO028-5,51.518590595,-3.176921589,1319,
CBAO028-5,51.518537095,-3.176860589,1320,
CBAO028-5,51.518464695,-3.176802489,1321,
CBAO028-5,51.518401695,-3.176761189,1322,
CBAO028-5,51.518328695,-3.176726889,1323,
CBAO028-5,51.518261095,-3.176703089,1324,
CBAO028-5,51.518186395,-3.176696989,1325,
CBAO028-5,51.518113795,-3.176699689,1326,
CBAO028-5,51.518047295,-3.176713389,1327,
CBAO028-5,51.517996595,-3.176734789,1328,
CBAO028-5,51.517951395,-3.176760189,1329,
CBAO028-5,51.517813595,-3.176870989,1330,
CBAO028-5,51.517749195,-3.176877289,1331,
CBAO028-5,51.517714295,-3.176877389,1332,
CBAO028-5,51.517691995,-3.176875689,1333,
CBAO028-5,51.517659195,-3.176870489,1334,
CBAO028-5,51.517615695,-3.176857189,1335,
CBAO028-5,51.517568095,-3.176839889,1336,
CBAO028-5,51.517531595,-3.176824289,1337,
CBAO028-5,51.517502695,-3.176809789,1338,
CBAO028-5,51.517414495,-3.176749289,1339,
CBAO028-5,51.517326295,-3.176687189,1340,
CBAO028-5,51.517200495,-3.176596089,1341,
CBAO028-5,51.517163695,-3.176600089,1342,
CBAO028-5,51.517107395,-3.176555689,1343,
CBAO028-5,51.516985995,-3.176458889,1344,
CBAO028-5,51.516797795,-3.176310189,1345,
CBAO028-5,51.516792348,-3.176305867,1346,
CBAO028-5,51.516792348,-3.176305867,1347,
CBAO028-5,51.516711595,-3.176241789,1348,
CBAO028-5,51.516649595,-3.176195789,1349,
CBAO028-5,51.516581395,-3.176150289,1350,
CBAO028-5,51.516538595,-3.176075989,1351,
CBAO028-5,51.516469295,-3.176018889,1352,
CBAO028-5,51.516393295,-3.175968789,1353,
CBAO028-5,51.516380795,-3.175898289,1354,
CBAO028-5,51.516357795,-3.175834989,1355,
CBAO028-5,51.516325795,-3.175782889,1356,
CBAO028-5,51.516350195,-3.175697089,1357,
CBAO028-5,51.516386395,-3.175582989,1358,
CBAO028-5,51.516401295,-3.175535789,1359,
CBAO028-5,51.516419895,-3.175472989,1360,
CBAO028-5,51.516457495,-3.175325189,1361,
CBAO028-5,51.516476595,-3.175247689,1362,
CBAO028-5,51.516503695,-3.175126289,1363,
CBAO028-5,51.516527095,-3.175013089,1364,
CBAO028-5,51.516555695,-3.174846189,1365,
CBAO028-5,51.516580295,-3.174681089,1366,
CBAO028-5,51.516599295,-3.174528189,1367,
CBAO028-5,51.516614295,-3.174330689,1368,
CBAO028-5,51.516578495,-3.174323289,1369,
CBAO028-5,51.516480195,-3.174305889,1370,
CBAO028-5,51.516464495,-3.174302389,1371,
CBAO028-5,51.516399195,-3.174287689,1372,
CBAO028-5,51.516338595,-3.174270389,1373,
CBAO028-5,51.516290095,-3.174248889,1374,
CBAO028-5,51.516226695,-3.174214789,1375,
CBAO028-5,51.516183795,-3.174182189,1376,
CBAO028-5,51.516144995,-3.174144289,1377,
CBAO028-5,51.516122895,-3.174116789,1378,
CBAO028-5,51.515989095,-3.173926289,1379,
CBAO028-5,51.515918895,-3.173830789,1380,
CBAO028-5,51.515844995,-3.173740489,1381,
CBAO028-5,51.515762615,-3.173640049,1382,
CBAO028-5,51.515762615,-3.173640049,1383,
CBAO028-5,51.515759695,-3.173636489,1384,
CBAO028-5,51.515663695,-3.173527789,1385,
CBAO028-5,51.515564395,-3.173420289,1386,
CBAO028-5,51.515468095,-3.173327389,1387,
CBAO028-5,51.515418695,-3.173284789,1388,
CBAO028-5,51.515169395,-3.173087989,1389,
CBAO028-5,51.514992795,-3.172954689,1390,
CBAO028-5,51.514683195,-3.172732789,1391,
CBAO028-5,51.514553395,-3.172645989,1392,
CBAO028-5,51.514412795,-3.172561189,1393,
CBAO028-5,51.514346095,-3.172521889,1394,
CBAO028-5,51.514254895,-3.172478589,1395,
CBAO028-5,51.514140295,-3.172427089,1396,
CBAO028-5,51.514011095,-3.172377489,1397,
CBAO028-5,51.513858795,-3.172327889,1398,
CBAO028-5,51.513797095,-3.172311489,1399,
CBAO028-5,51.513685695,-3.172286389,1400,
CBAO028-5,51.513500995,-3.172252189,1401,
CBAO028-5,51.513405395,-3.172233989,1402,
CBAO028-5,51.513312895,-3.172217489,1403,
CBAO028-5,51.513282111,-3.17221349,1404,
CBAO028-5,51.513282111,-3.17221349,1405,
CBAO028-5,51.513167395,-3.172198589,1406,
CBAO028-5,51.513112695,-3.172198389,1407,
CBAO028-5,51.513067495,-3.172202189,1408,
CBAO028-5,51.513009195,-3.172207489,1409,
CBAO028-5,51.512921495,-3.172222189,1410,
CBAO028-5,51.512771195,-3.172243889,1411,
CBAO028-5,51.512101395,-3.172332089,1412,
CBAO028-5,51.511769195,-3.172377589,1413,
CBAO028-5,51.511186795,-3.172458189,1414,
CBAO028-5,51.510743999,-3.172512912,1415,
CBAO028-5,51.510743999,-3.172512912,1416,
CBAO028-5,51.510656795,-3.172523689,1417,
CBAO028-5,51.510400795,-3.172559589,1418,
CBAO028-5,51.510327195,-3.172574989,1419,
CBAO028-5,51.510280495,-3.172595389,1420,
CBAO028-5,51.510238795,-3.172624689,1421,
CBAO028-5,51.510189395,-3.172679189,1422,
CBAO028-5,51.510153295,-3.172737689,1423,
CBAO028-5,51.510125295,-3.172796489,1424,
CBAO028-5,51.510100695,-3.172866189,1425,
CBAO028-5,51.510078295,-3.172957189,1426,
CBAO028-5,51.510061795,-3.173055489,1427,
CBAO028-5,51.510010295,-3.173422489,1428,
CBAO028-5,51.509986795,-3.173593989,1429,
CBAO028-5,51.509978395,-3.173655189,1430,
CBAO028-5,51.509797795,-3.173586589,1431,
CBAO028-5,51.509583495,-3.173507189,1432,
CBAO028-5,51.509487795,-3.173477889,1433,
CBAO028-5,51.509370695,-3.173454589,1434,
CBAO028-5,51.509264995,-3.173435789,1435,
CBAO028-5,51.509149995,-3.173421389,1436,
CBAO028-5,51.508975095,-3.173407589,1437,
CBAO028-5,51.508965977,-3.173407279,1438,
CBAO028-5,51.508965977,-3.173407279,1439,
CBAO028-5,51.508801895,-3.173401689,1440,
CBAO028-5,51.508615995,-3.173393189,1441,
CBAO028-5,51.508363595,-3.173380589,1442,
CBAO028-5,51.508122195,-3.173372789,1443,
CBAO028-5,51.507921895,-3.173372689,1444,
CBAO028-5,51.507838095,-3.173375989,1445,
CBAO028-5,51.507759995,-3.173382689,1446,
CBAO028-5,51.507712095,-3.173389389,1447,
CBAO028-5,51.507638795,-3.173405589,1448,
CBAO028-5,51.507566995,-3.173423889,1449,
CBAO028-5,51.507435595,-3.173464289,1450,
CBAO028-5,51.507376095,-3.173488389,1451,
CBAO028-5,51.507266095,-3.173544889,1452,
CBAO028-5,51.507189395,-3.173583189,1453,
CBAO028-5,51.507073795,-3.173636389,1454,
CBAO028-5,51.506987795,-3.173673789,1455,
CBAO028-5,51.506889295,-3.173710189,1456,
CBAO028-5,51.506819495,-3.173734289,1457,
CBAO028-5,51.506725695,-3.173762989,1458,
CBAO028-5,51.506648895,-3.173784589,1459,
CBAO028-5,51.506572995,-3.173802489,1460,
CBAO028-5,51.506507895,-3.173815789,1461,
CBAO028-5,51.506452195,-3.173824789,1462,
CBAO028-5,51.506398695,-3.173833189,1463,
CBAO028-5,51.506248695,-3.173847289,1464,
CBAO028-5,51.50622291,-3.17384967,1465,
CBAO028-5,51.50622291,-3.17384967,1466,
CBAO028-5,51.506179395,-3.173853689,1467,
CBAO028-5,51.505812595,-3.173883189,1468,
CBAO028-5,51.505623195,-3.173883389,1469,
CBAO028-5,51.505546795,-3.173881789,1470,
CBAO028-5,51.504954495,-3.173861289,1471,
CBAO028-5,51.504772295,-3.173859889,1472,
CBAO028-5,51.504448795,-3.173876789,1473,
CBAO028-5,51.504372995,-3.173882489,1474,
CBAO028-5,51.504034895,-3.173909189,1475,
CBAO028-5,51.503847695,-3.173922489,1476,
CBAO028-5,51.503670495,-3.173930589,1477,
CBAO028-5,51.503443895,-3.173938489,1478,
CBAO028-5,51.503338295,-3.173940189,1479,
CBAO028-5,51.503298788,-3.173942994,1480,
CBAO028-5,51.503298788,-3.173942994,1481,
CBAO028-5,51.503188995,-3.173950789,1482,
CBAO028-5,51.503159095,-3.173955689,1483,
CBAO028-5,51.503117795,-3.173966689,1484,
CBAO028-5,51.503045295,-3.173995189,1485,
CBAO028-5,51.503006695,-3.174013189,1486,
CBAO028-5,51.502945695,-3.174049989,1487,
CBAO028-5,51.502853395,-3.174111489,1488,
CBAO028-5,51.502812595,-3.174155489,1489,
CBAO028-5,51.502579595,-3.174312389,1490,
CBAO028-5,51.502548695,-3.174335889,1491,
CBAO028-5,51.502527795,-3.174356589,1492,
CBAO028-5,51.502521395,-3.174363889,1493,
CBAO028-5,51.502506395,-3.174386289,1494,
CBAO028-5,51.502488295,-3.174417489,1495,
CBAO028-5,51.502476295,-3.174451589,1496,
CBAO028-5,51.502465295,-3.174493489,1497,
CBAO028-5,51.502455495,-3.174549089,1498,
CBAO028-5,51.502449395,-3.174598089,1499,
CBAO028-5,51.502444495,-3.174640389,1500,
CBAO028-5,51.502438395,-3.174696089,1501,
CBAO028-5,51.502428995,-3.174771189,1502,
CBAO028-5,51.502404795,-3.174985389,1503,
CBAO028-5,51.502385095,-3.175174689,1504,
CBAO028-5,51.502357795,-3.175423189,1505,
CBAO028-5,51.502324595,-3.175467189,1506,
CBAO028-5,51.502309495,-3.175519189,1507,
CBAO028-5,51.502287295,-3.175579989,1508,
CBAO028-5,51.502249495,-3.175673789,1509,
CBAO028-5,51.502219795,-3.175751489,1510,
CBAO028-5,51.502181895,-3.175789189,1511,
CBAO028-5,51.502118095,-3.175775589,1512,
CBAO028-5,51.502080195,-3.175755089,1513,
CBAO028-5,51.502044095,-3.175723889,1514,
CBAO028-5,51.502010695,-3.175694089,1515,
CBAO028-5,51.501967195,-3.175687189,1516,
CBAO028-5,51.501943095,-3.175649889,1517,
CBAO028-5,51.501804995,-3.175429489,1518,
CBAO028-5,51.501670492,-3.175238898,1519,
CBAO028-5,51.501670492,-3.175238898,1520,
CBAO028-5,51.501521295,-3.175027489,1521,
CBAO028-5,51.500998595,-3.174329489,1522,
CBAO028-5,51.500932995,-3.174241889,1523,
CBAO028-5,51.500697695,-3.173869489,1524,
CBAO028-5,51.500632695,-3.173767889,1525,
CBAO028-5,51.500522395,-3.173594489,1526,
CBAO028-5,51.500514495,-3.173581989,1527,
CBAO028-5,51.500411095,-3.173418789,1528,
CBAO028-5,51.500406908,-3.173411173,1529,
CBAO028-5,51.500406908,-3.173411173,1530,
CBAO028-5,51.500351495,-3.173310389,1531,
CBAO028-5,51.500316995,-3.173246289,1532,
CBAO028-5,51.500209195,-3.173053389,1533,
CBAO028-5,51.500096495,-3.172848989,1534,
CBAO028-5,51.499821495,-3.172253389,1535,
CBAO028-5,51.499690395,-3.171946389,1536,
CBAO028-5,51.499457695,-3.171427589,1537,
CBAO028-5,51.499408295,-3.171314689,1538,
CBAO028-5,51.499331895,-3.171159289,1539,
CBAO028-5,51.499305395,-3.171102289,1540,
CBAO028-5,51.499196679,-3.170868039,1541,
CBAO028-5,51.499196679,-3.170868039,1542,
CBAO028-5,51.498852795,-3.170127089,1543,
CBAO028-5,51.498416295,-3.169037389,1544,
CBAO028-5,51.498307095,-3.168774389,1545,
CBAO028-5,51.498194495,-3.168524789,1546,
CBAO028-5,51.498104695,-3.168351389,1547,
CBAO028-5,51.497981795,-3.168135889,1548,
CBAO028-5,51.497897995,-3.167989389,1549,
CBAO028-5,51.497776616,-3.167762307,1550,
CBAO028-5,51.497776616,-3.167762307,1551,
CBAO028-5,51.497528695,-3.167298489,1552,
CBAO028-5,51.497371995,-3.166993889,1553,
CBAO028-5,51.497127195,-3.166498389,1554,
CBAO028-5,51.496968495,-3.166173389,1555,
CBAO028-5,51.496857195,-3.165934289,1556,
CBAO028-5,51.496697295,-3.165575189,1557,
CBAO028-5,51.496652795,-3.165475589,1558,
CBAO028-5,51.496647957,-3.165464871,1559,
CBAO028-5,51.496647957,-3.165464871,1560,
CBAO028-5,51.496538995,-3.165223489,1561,
CBAO028-5,51.496456095,-3.165048189,1562,
CBAO028-5,51.496440395,-3.165014689,1563,
CBAO028-5,51.496423295,-3.164974889,1564,
CBAO028-5,51.496373195,-3.164872989,1565,
CBAO028-5,51.496349195,-3.164816589,1566,
CBAO028-5,51.496325195,-3.164760489,1567,
CBAO028-5,51.496177495,-3.164823489,1568,
CBAO028-5,51.496146095,-3.164844089,1569,
CBAO028-5,51.495921095,-3.164976889,1570,
CBAO028-5,51.495898595,-3.164976389,1571,
CBAO028-5,51.495879695,-3.164962189,1572,
CBAO028-5,51.495857895,-3.164918889,1573,
CBAO028-5,51.495828195,-3.164880389,1574,
CBAO028-5,51.495788095,-3.164853989,1575,
CBAO028-5,51.495716332,-3.16480207,1576,
CBAO028-5,51.495716332,-3.16480207,1577,
CBAO028-5,51.495704195,-3.164793289,1578,
CBAO028-5,51.495622795,-3.164787089,1579,
CBAO028-5,51.495350495,-3.164615389,1580,
CBAO028-5,51.495247395,-3.164542589,1581,
CBAO028-5,51.495069695,-3.164371889,1582,
CBAO028-5,51.494966495,-3.164248889,1583,
CBAO028-5,51.494635395,-3.163756889,1584,
CBAO028-5,51.494520195,-3.163585689,1585,
CBAO028-5,51.494292295,-3.163246989,1586,
CBAO028-5,51.494216095,-3.163147689,1587,
CBAO028-5,51.494182395,-3.163125989,1588,
CBAO028-5,51.494131995,-3.163150989,1589,
CBAO028-5,51.494042695,-3.163192089,1590,
CBAO028-5,51.494099895,-3.163472189,1591,
CBAO028-5,51.494163895,-3.163863489,1592,
CBAO028-5,51.494198095,-3.164154389,1593,
CBAO028-5,51.494214295,-3.164501789,1594,
CBAO028-5,51.494209895,-3.164770889,1595,
CBAO028-5,51.494193395,-3.165038689,1596,
CBAO028-5,51.494191095,-3.165058289,1597,
CBAO028-5,51.494160995,-3.165314989,1598,
CBAO028-5,51.494139995,-3.165441189,1599,
CBAO028-5,51.494080295,-3.165748089,1600,
CBAO028-5,51.494074495,-3.165778789,1601,
CBAO028-5,51.494068695,-3.165809489,1602,
CBAO028-5,51.494062595,-3.165843289,1603,
CBAO028-5,51.494044995,-3.165931589,1604,
CBAO028-5,51.494026895,-3.166012689,1605,
CBAO028-5,51.494001095,-3.166124889,1606,
CBAO028-5,51.493971595,-3.166252089,1607,
CBAO028-5,51.493960495,-3.166301489,1608,
CBAO028-5,51.493954195,-3.166329689,1609,
CBAO028-5,51.493847795,-3.166807689,1610,
CBAO028-5,51.493846604,-3.166813075,1611,
CBAO028-5,51.493846604,-3.166813075,1612,
CBAO028-5,51.493686195,-3.167538389,1613,
CBAO028-5,51.493513095,-3.168245089,1614,
CBAO028-5,51.493326095,-3.168943789,1615,
CBAO028-5,51.493321695,-3.168960189,1616,
CBAO028-5,51.493300995,-3.169034489,1617,
CBAO028-5,51.493282495,-3.169098689,1618,
CBAO028-5,51.493278995,-3.169110889,1619,
CBAO028-5,51.493047195,-3.169911689,1620,
CBAO028-5,51.493023786,-3.169991904,1621,
CBAO028-5,51.493023786,-3.169991904,1622,
CBAO028-5,51.492783895,-3.170813889,1623,
CBAO028-5,51.492597895,-3.171439689,1624,
CBAO028-5,51.492592695,-3.171458489,1625,
CBAO028-5,51.492583795,-3.171490089,1626,
CBAO028-5,51.492526095,-3.171672989,1627,
CBAO028-5,51.492475895,-3.171851589,1628,
CBAO028-5,51.492464995,-3.171887489,1629,
CBAO028-5,51.492458295,-3.171912189,1630,
CBAO028-5,51.492391495,-3.172149189,1631,
CBAO028-5,51.492348795,-3.172277289,1632,
CBAO028-5,51.492301395,-3.172398289,1633,
CBAO028-5,51.492295095,-3.172413089,1634,
CBAO028-5,51.492284395,-3.172438489,1635,
CBAO028-5,51.492247495,-3.172491289,1636,
CBAO028-5,51.492195295,-3.172558489,1637,
CBAO028-5,51.492132495,-3.172607689,1638,
CBAO028-5,51.492088495,-3.172629789,1639,
CBAO028-5,51.492038995,-3.172641289,1640,
CBAO028-5,51.491980595,-3.172646189,1641,
CBAO028-5,51.491898795,-3.172625589,1642,
CBAO028-5,51.491499695,-3.172496789,1643,
CBAO028-5,51.491266495,-3.172422789,1644,
CBAO028-5,51.490005995,-3.172012589,1645,
CBAO028-5,51.48966433,-3.171900279,1646,
CBAO028-5,51.48966433,-3.171900279,1647,
CBAO028-5,51.489407295,-3.171815789,1648,
CBAO028-5,51.489357295,-3.171801189,1649,
CBAO028-5,51.489324895,-3.171790189,1650,
CBAO028-5,51.489294595,-3.171779989,1651,
CBAO028-5,51.489258895,-3.171767689,1652,
CBAO028-5,51.489004095,-3.171681489,1653,
CBAO028-5,51.488843395,-3.171626989,1654,
CBAO028-5,51.488807895,-3.171607689,1655,
CBAO028-5,51.488771295,-3.171578889,1656,
CBAO028-5,51.488727795,-3.171538089,1657,
CBAO028-5,51.488094995,-3.170754989,1658,
CBAO028-5,51.487906395,-3.170521589,1659,
CBAO028-5,51.487485295,-3.169976589,1660,
CBAO028-5,51.487339395,-3.169816689,1661,
CBAO028-5,51.487255295,-3.169740089,1662,
CBAO028-5,51.487189395,-3.169682289,1663,
CBAO028-5,51.487117795,-3.169645189,1664,
CBAO028-5,51.487046195,-3.169625089,1665,
CBAO028-5,51.486916595,-3.169603189,1666,
CBAO028-5,51.486753995,-3.169600089,1667,
CBAO028-5,51.486661995,-3.169619589,1668,
CBAO028-5,51.486557495,-3.169654289,1669,
CBAO028-5,51.486448995,-3.169714989,1670,
CBAO028-5,51.486346995,-3.169780489,1671,
CBAO028-5,51.486250295,-3.169847889,1672,
CBAO028-5,51.486192795,-3.169890489,1673,
CBAO028-5,51.486154495,-3.169926189,1674,
CBAO028-5,51.486047695,-3.170034489,1675,
CBAO028-5,51.486019295,-3.170056989,1676,
CBAO028-5,51.485980395,-3.170081589,1677,
CBAO028-5,51.485938095,-3.170103789,1678,
CBAO028-5,51.485888495,-3.170120389,1679,
CBAO028-5,51.485840095,-3.170129089,1680,
CBAO028-5,51.485822595,-3.170127789,1681,
CBAO028-5,51.485791495,-3.170123189,1682,
CBAO028-5,51.485754495,-3.170104489,1683,
CBAO028-5,51.485715195,-3.170072389,1684,
CBAO028-5,51.485709062,-3.170066424,1685,
CBAO028-5,51.485709062,-3.170066424,1686,
CBAO028-5,51.485306895,-3.169675289,1687,
CBAO028-5,51.484729795,-3.169103189,1688,
CBAO028-5,51.484637895,-3.169011189,1689,
CBAO028-5,51.484465295,-3.168840789,1690,
CBAO028-5,51.484357397,-3.168734063,1691,
CBAO028-5,51.484357397,-3.168734063,1692,
CBAO028-5,51.484216895,-3.168595089,1693,
CBAO028-5,51.483977995,-3.168354489,1694,
CBAO028-5,51.483953595,-3.168330489,1695,
CBAO028-5,51.483921195,-3.168298589,1696,
CBAO028-5,51.483893195,-3.168269389,1697,
CBAO028-5,51.483830795,-3.168087089,1698,
CBAO028-5,51.483714395,-3.168020689,1699,
CBAO028-5,51.483672995,-3.168132789,1700,
CBAO028-5,51.483581895,-3.168352389,1701,
CBAO028-5,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1702,
CBAO028-5,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1703,
CBAO028-5,51.483400095,-3.168785889,1704,
CBAO028-5,51.483366395,-3.168872789,1705,
CBAO028-5,51.483304595,-3.169025889,1706,
CBAO028-5,51.483242195,-3.169201589,1707,
CBAO028-5,51.483202695,-3.169330089,1708,
CBAO028-5,51.483180395,-3.169401889,1709,
CBAO028-5,51.483142795,-3.169545089,1710,
CBAO028-5,51.483113595,-3.169684089,1711,
CBAO028-5,51.483097295,-3.169782389,1712,
CBAO028-5,51.483086895,-3.169850489,1713,
CBAO028-5,51.483076695,-3.169938189,1714,
CBAO028-5,51.483065195,-3.170059989,1715,
CBAO028-5,51.483055195,-3.170248989,1716,
CBAO028-5,51.483052195,-3.170432389,1717,
CBAO028-5,51.483053195,-3.170539789,1718,
CBAO028-5,51.483062595,-3.170753589,1719,
CBAO028-5,51.483069795,-3.170839589,1720,
CBAO028-5,51.483079795,-3.170939789,1721,
CBAO028-5,51.483094795,-3.171051789,1722,
CBAO028-5,51.483114095,-3.171172889,1723,
CBAO028-5,51.483153095,-3.171353189,1724,
CBAO028-5,51.483183995,-3.171447089,1725,
CBAO028-5,51.483220095,-3.171522089,1726,
CBAO028-5,51.483253895,-3.171565889,1727,
CBAO028-5,51.483310295,-3.171619789,1728,
CBAO028-5,51.483362395,-3.171665789,1729,
CBAO028-5,51.483404495,-3.171695189,1730,
CBAO028-5,51.483476495,-3.171739489,1731,
CBAO028-5,51.483565895,-3.171792789,1732,
CBAO028-5,51.483594095,-3.171809689,1733,
CBAO028-5,51.483874795,-3.171978089,1734,
CBAO028-5,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1735,
CBAO028-5,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1736,
CBAO028-5,51.484326395,-3.172245889,1737,
CBAO028-5,51.484486295,-3.172343189,1738,
CBAO028-5,51.484570195,-3.172407589,1739,
CBAO028-5,51.484609695,-3.172447989,1740,
CBAO028-5,51.484642795,-3.172494089,1741,
CBAO028-5,51.484667895,-3.172537889,1742,
CBAO028-5,51.484692495,-3.172598689,1743,
CBAO028-5,51.484710195,-3.172660489,1744,
CBAO028-5,51.484718895,-3.172717889,1745,
CBAO028-5,51.484724295,-3.172764589,1746,
CBAO028-5,51.484726295,-3.172824089,1747,
CBAO028-5,51.484724795,-3.172879889,1748,
CBAO028-5,51.484718295,-3.172948589,1749,
CBAO028-5,51.484706395,-3.173022289,1750,
CBAO028-5,51.484679995,-3.173143389,1751,
CBAO028-5,51.484594895,-3.173514189,1752,
CBAO028-5,51.484562595,-3.173649189,1753,
CBAO028-5,51.484529595,-3.173792589,1754,
CBAO028-5,51.484504295,-3.173908389,1755,
CBAO028-5,51.484494995,-3.173960289,1756,
CBAO028-5,51.484462495,-3.174154389,1757,
CBAO028-5,51.484339295,-3.174682389,1758,
CBAO028-5,51.484240795,-3.175103589,1759,
CBAO028-5,51.484228495,-3.175154089,1760,
CBAO028-5,51.484198395,-3.175303389,1761,
CBAO028-5,51.484187695,-3.175374389,1762,
CBAO028-5,51.484184395,-3.175459089,1763,
CBAO028-5,51.484133795,-3.175439689,1764,
CBAO028-5,51.484103995,-3.175422089,1765,
CBAO028-5,51.484060495,-3.175402589,1766,
CBAO028-5,51.484022595,-3.175376089,1767,
CBAO028-5,51.483936495,-3.175315789,1768,
CBAO028-5,51.483826095,-3.175235689,1769,
CBAO028-5,51.483749895,-3.175176689,1770,
CBAO028-5,51.483575395,-3.175041589,1771,
CBAO028-5,51.483538495,-3.175019789,1772,
CBAO028-5,51.483503795,-3.175010289,1773,
CBAO028-5,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1774,
CBAO028-5,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1775,
CBAO028-5,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1776,
CBAO028-5,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1777,
CBAO028-5,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1778,
CBAO028-5,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1779,
CBAO028-5,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1780,
CBAO028-5,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1781,
CBAO028-5,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1782,
CBAO028-5,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1783,
CBAO028-5,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1784,
CBAO028-5,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1785,
CBAO028-5,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1786,
CBAO028-5,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1787,
CBAO028-5,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1788,
CBAO028-5,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1789,
CBAO028-5,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1790,
CBAO028-5,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1791,
CBAO028-5,51.483326395,-3.176878689,1792,
CBAO028-5,51.483326095,-3.176953989,1793,
CBAO028-5,51.483325895,-3.176981689,1794,
CBAO028-5,51.483329095,-3.177075189,1795,
CBAO028-5,51.483331095,-3.177130289,1796,
CBAO028-5,51.483334095,-3.177283689,1797,
CBAO028-5,51.483334795,-3.177375989,1798,
CBAO028-5,51.483334995,-3.177473189,1799,
CBAO028-5,51.483333295,-3.177619589,1800,
CBAO028-5,51.483329695,-3.178024789,1801,
CBAO028-5,51.483324195,-3.178186289,1802,
CBAO028-5,51.483323295,-3.178229289,1803,
CBAO028-5,51.483323695,-3.178273589,1804,
CBAO028-5,51.483324195,-3.178374789,1805,
CBAO028-5,51.483326195,-3.178423689,1806,
CBAO028-5,51.483329695,-3.178486589,1807,
CBAO028-5,51.483331295,-3.178556389,1808,
CBAO028-5,51.483329295,-3.178608289,1809,
CBAO028-5,51.483325495,-3.178646189,1810,
CBAO028-5,51.483315895,-3.178694889,1811,
CBAO028-5,51.483304495,-3.178737289,1812,
CBAO028-5,51.483284895,-3.178799689,1813,
CBAO028-5,51.483274495,-3.178828889,1814,
CBAO028-5,51.483252295,-3.178876389,1815,
CBAO028-5,51.483231595,-3.178911289,1816,
CBAO028-5,51.483181395,-3.178967289,1817,
CBAO028-5,51.483160295,-3.178990089,1818,
CBAO028-5,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1819,
CBAO028-5,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1820,
CBAO028-5,51.482916242,-3.179252533,1821,
CBAO028-5,51.482969549,-3.179498155,1822,
CBAO028-5,51.482969465,-3.179498718,1823,
CBAO028-5,51.483062995,-3.179534389,1824,
CBAO028-5,51.483128095,-3.179558089,1825,
CBAO028-5,51.483212295,-3.179605489,1826,
CBAO028-5,51.483229795,-3.179616289,1827,
CBAO028-5,51.483278295,-3.179644089,1828,
CBAO028-5,51.483337895,-3.179690089,1829,
CBAO028-5,51.483384039,-3.17973117,1830,
CBAO028-9,51.483384039,-3.17973117,0,
CBAO028-9,51.483393495,-3.179739589,1,
CBAO028-9,51.483454095,-3.179801589,2,
CBAO028-9,51.483508195,-3.179863889,3,
CBAO028-9,51.483552195,-3.179924089,4,
CBAO028-9,51.483596695,-3.179987689,5,
CBAO028-9,51.483620895,-3.180029989,6,
CBAO028-9,51.483674695,-3.180127389,7,
CBAO028-9,51.483706895,-3.180196989,8,
CBAO028-9,51.483748595,-3.180323289,9,
CBAO028-9,51.483829895,-3.180217289,10,
CBAO028-9,51.483892895,-3.180131989,11,
CBAO028-9,51.483958795,-3.180039289,12,
CBAO028-9,51.483993995,-3.179975989,13,
CBAO028-9,51.484038595,-3.179879989,14,
CBAO028-9,51.484077195,-3.179785589,15,
CBAO028-9,51.484113095,-3.179687289,16,
CBAO028-9,51.484164095,-3.179502189,17,
CBAO028-9,51.484193095,-3.179387889,18,
CBAO028-9,51.484220395,-3.179273289,19,
CBAO028-9,51.484241695,-3.179163589,20,
CBAO028-9,51.484260895,-3.179053789,21,
CBAO028-9,51.484272195,-3.178974589,22,
CBAO028-9,51.484279395,-3.178912189,23,
CBAO028-9,51.484284595,-3.178849689,24,
CBAO028-9,51.484287695,-3.178774489,25,
CBAO028-9,51.484288895,-3.178710489,26,
CBAO028-9,51.484292395,-3.178533289,27,
CBAO028-9,51.484294095,-3.178278989,28,
CBAO028-9,51.484291795,-3.178055289,29,
CBAO028-9,51.484284395,-3.177299189,30,
CBAO028-9,51.484290995,-3.177029589,31,
CBAO028-9,51.484277795,-3.176020989,32,
CBAO028-9,51.484257595,-3.175884989,33,
CBAO028-9,51.484257595,-3.175852389,34,
CBAO028-9,51.484256695,-3.175801889,35,
CBAO028-9,51.484256895,-3.175740889,36,
CBAO028-9,51.484256495,-3.175603589,37,
CBAO028-9,51.484262895,-3.175511189,38,
CBAO028-9,51.484267495,-3.175415889,39,
CBAO028-9,51.484275095,-3.175337889,40,
CBAO028-9,51.484314995,-3.175139089,41,
CBAO028-9,51.484411695,-3.174729789,42,
CBAO028-9,51.484569095,-3.174057989,43,
CBAO028-9,51.484605695,-3.173905889,44,
CBAO028-9,51.484619595,-3.173845189,45,
CBAO028-9,51.484670795,-3.173615889,46,
CBAO028-9,51.484757895,-3.173254989,47,
CBAO028-9,51.484790095,-3.173103389,48,
CBAO028-9,51.484800295,-3.173035189,49,
CBAO028-9,51.484807695,-3.172976689,50,
CBAO028-9,51.484816995,-3.172861689,51,
CBAO028-9,51.484816995,-3.172764089,52,
CBAO028-9,51.484809495,-3.172658389,53,
CBAO028-9,51.484801595,-3.172596589,54,
CBAO028-9,51.484781595,-3.172512489,55,
CBAO028-9,51.484750195,-3.172421789,56,
CBAO028-9,51.484716995,-3.172357589,57,
CBAO028-9,51.484667695,-3.172283389,58,
CBAO028-9,51.484638195,-3.172246389,59,
CBAO028-9,51.484603395,-3.172215789,60,
CBAO028-9,51.484423595,-3.172102089,61,
CBAO028-9,51.484348695,-3.172089089,62,
CBAO028-9,51.484045695,-3.171904789,63,
CBAO028-9,51.483597695,-3.171635389,64,
CBAO028-9,51.483520695,-3.171578489,65,
CBAO028-9,51.483424395,-3.171498789,66,
CBAO028-9,51.483395495,-3.171469489,67,
CBAO028-9,51.483328695,-3.171401789,68,
CBAO028-9,51.483297695,-3.171355789,69,
CBAO028-9,51.483260595,-3.171269989,70,
CBAO028-9,51.483218095,-3.171141989,71,
CBAO028-9,51.483197195,-3.171066289,72,
CBAO028-9,51.483176095,-3.170962289,73,
CBAO028-9,51.483161795,-3.170844189,74,
CBAO028-9,51.483150995,-3.170719789,75,
CBAO028-9,51.483144495,-3.170546489,76,
CBAO028-9,51.483140595,-3.170355089,77,
CBAO028-9,51.483145495,-3.170210189,78,
CBAO028-9,51.483159195,-3.170010689,79,
CBAO028-9,51.483175795,-3.169860989,80,
CBAO028-9,51.483196595,-3.169722289,81,
CBAO028-9,51.483228395,-3.169575589,82,
CBAO028-9,51.483257195,-3.169466889,83,
CBAO028-9,51.483282995,-3.169379289,84,
CBAO028-9,51.483329595,-3.169241089,85,
CBAO028-9,51.483393495,-3.169071689,86,
CBAO028-9,51.483486695,-3.168839289,87,
CBAO028-9,51.483649995,-3.168461689,88,
CBAO028-9,51.483669195,-3.168416889,89,
CBAO028-9,51.483687695,-3.168371589,90,
CBAO028-9,51.483760095,-3.168199189,91,
CBAO028-9,51.483804895,-3.168241989,92,
CBAO028-9,51.483893195,-3.168269389,93,
CBAO028-9,51.483921195,-3.168298589,94,
CBAO028-9,51.483953595,-3.168330489,95,
CBAO028-9,51.483977995,-3.168354489,96,
CBAO028-9,51.484216895,-3.168595089,97,
CBAO028-9,51.484305941,-3.168683166,98,
CBAO028-9,51.484305941,-3.168683166,99,
CBAO028-9,51.484465295,-3.168840789,100,
CBAO028-9,51.484637895,-3.169011189,101,
CBAO028-9,51.484729795,-3.169103189,102,
CBAO028-9,51.485306895,-3.169675289,103,
CBAO028-9,51.485715195,-3.170072389,104,
CBAO028-9,51.485754495,-3.170104489,105,
CBAO028-9,51.485791495,-3.170123189,106,
CBAO028-9,51.485822595,-3.170127789,107,
CBAO028-9,51.485840095,-3.170129089,108,
CBAO028-9,51.485888495,-3.170120389,109,
CBAO028-9,51.485938095,-3.170103789,110,
CBAO028-9,51.485971229,-3.1700864,111,
CBAO028-9,51.485971229,-3.1700864,112,
CBAO028-9,51.485980395,-3.170081589,113,
CBAO028-9,51.486019295,-3.170056989,114,
CBAO028-9,51.486047695,-3.170034489,115,
CBAO028-9,51.486154495,-3.169926189,116,
CBAO028-9,51.486192795,-3.169890489,117,
CBAO028-9,51.486250295,-3.169847889,118,
CBAO028-9,51.486346995,-3.169780489,119,
CBAO028-9,51.486448995,-3.169714989,120,
CBAO028-9,51.486557495,-3.169654289,121,
CBAO028-9,51.486661995,-3.169619589,122,
CBAO028-9,51.486753995,-3.169600089,123,
CBAO028-9,51.486916595,-3.169603189,124,
CBAO028-9,51.487046195,-3.169625089,125,
CBAO028-9,51.487117795,-3.169645189,126,
CBAO028-9,51.487189395,-3.169682289,127,
CBAO028-9,51.487255295,-3.169740089,128,
CBAO028-9,51.487339395,-3.169816689,129,
CBAO028-9,51.487485295,-3.169976589,130,
CBAO028-9,51.487906395,-3.170521589,131,
CBAO028-9,51.488094995,-3.170754989,132,
CBAO028-9,51.488655983,-3.171449219,133,
CBAO028-9,51.488655983,-3.171449219,134,
CBAO028-9,51.488727795,-3.171538089,135,
CBAO028-9,51.488771295,-3.171578889,136,
CBAO028-9,51.488807895,-3.171607689,137,
CBAO028-9,51.488843395,-3.171626989,138,
CBAO028-9,51.489004095,-3.171681489,139,
CBAO028-9,51.489258895,-3.171767689,140,
CBAO028-9,51.489294595,-3.171779989,141,
CBAO028-9,51.489324895,-3.171790189,142,
CBAO028-9,51.489357295,-3.171801189,143,
CBAO028-9,51.489407295,-3.171815789,144,
CBAO028-9,51.490005995,-3.172012589,145,
CBAO028-9,51.491266495,-3.172422789,146,
CBAO028-9,51.491499695,-3.172496789,147,
CBAO028-9,51.491898795,-3.172625589,148,
CBAO028-9,51.491980595,-3.172646189,149,
CBAO028-9,51.492038995,-3.172641289,150,
CBAO028-9,51.492088495,-3.172629789,151,
CBAO028-9,51.492132495,-3.172607689,152,
CBAO028-9,51.492195295,-3.172558489,153,
CBAO028-9,51.492247495,-3.172491289,154,
CBAO028-9,51.492284395,-3.172438489,155,
CBAO028-9,51.492295095,-3.172413089,156,
CBAO028-9,51.492301395,-3.172398289,157,
CBAO028-9,51.492348795,-3.172277289,158,
CBAO028-9,51.492391495,-3.172149189,159,
CBAO028-9,51.492458295,-3.171912189,160,
CBAO028-9,51.492464995,-3.171887489,161,
CBAO028-9,51.492475895,-3.171851589,162,
CBAO028-9,51.492526095,-3.171672989,163,
CBAO028-9,51.492583795,-3.171490089,164,
CBAO028-9,51.492592695,-3.171458489,165,
CBAO028-9,51.492597895,-3.171439689,166,
CBAO028-9,51.492748348,-3.17093349,167,
CBAO028-9,51.492748348,-3.17093349,168,
CBAO028-9,51.492783895,-3.170813889,169,
CBAO028-9,51.493047195,-3.169911689,170,
CBAO028-9,51.493278995,-3.169110889,171,
CBAO028-9,51.493282495,-3.169098689,172,
CBAO028-9,51.493300995,-3.169034489,173,
CBAO028-9,51.493321695,-3.168960189,174,
CBAO028-9,51.493326095,-3.168943789,175,
CBAO028-9,51.493513095,-3.168245089,176,
CBAO028-9,51.493626739,-3.167781129,177,
CBAO028-9,51.493626739,-3.167781129,178,
CBAO028-9,51.493686195,-3.167538389,179,
CBAO028-9,51.493847795,-3.166807689,180,
CBAO028-9,51.493954195,-3.166329689,181,
CBAO028-9,51.493960495,-3.166301489,182,
CBAO028-9,51.493971595,-3.166252089,183,
CBAO028-9,51.494001095,-3.166124889,184,
CBAO028-9,51.494026895,-3.166012689,185,
CBAO028-9,51.494098095,-3.166039289,186,
CBAO028-9,51.494141895,-3.166053889,187,
CBAO028-9,51.494182895,-3.166061689,188,
CBAO028-9,51.494253195,-3.166054589,189,
CBAO028-9,51.494317195,-3.166043089,190,
CBAO028-9,51.494432995,-3.165976189,191,
CBAO028-9,51.494664995,-3.165820489,192,
CBAO028-9,51.494898095,-3.165664089,193,
CBAO028-9,51.495338495,-3.165372389,194,
CBAO028-9,51.495852995,-3.165042789,195,
CBAO028-9,51.495901295,-3.165009689,196,
CBAO028-9,51.495921095,-3.164976889,197,
CBAO028-9,51.496146095,-3.164844089,198,
CBAO028-9,51.496177495,-3.164823489,199,
CBAO028-9,51.496325195,-3.164760489,200,
CBAO028-9,51.496349195,-3.164816589,201,
CBAO028-9,51.496373195,-3.164872989,202,
CBAO028-9,51.496423295,-3.164974889,203,
CBAO028-9,51.496440395,-3.165014689,204,
CBAO028-9,51.496456095,-3.165048189,205,
CBAO028-9,51.496538995,-3.165223489,206,
CBAO028-9,51.496652795,-3.165475589,207,
CBAO028-9,51.496697295,-3.165575189,208,
CBAO028-9,51.496857195,-3.165934289,209,
CBAO028-9,51.496968495,-3.166173389,210,
CBAO028-9,51.497127195,-3.166498389,211,
CBAO028-9,51.497371995,-3.166993889,212,
CBAO028-9,51.497528695,-3.167298489,213,
CBAO028-9,51.497897995,-3.167989389,214,
CBAO028-9,51.497981795,-3.168135889,215,
CBAO028-9,51.498104695,-3.168351389,216,
CBAO028-9,51.498194495,-3.168524789,217,
CBAO028-9,51.498223266,-3.168588565,218,
CBAO028-9,51.498223266,-3.168588565,219,
CBAO028-9,51.498307095,-3.168774389,220,
CBAO028-9,51.498416295,-3.169037389,221,
CBAO028-9,51.498852795,-3.170127089,222,
CBAO028-9,51.499192454,-3.170858935,223,
CBAO028-9,51.499192454,-3.170858935,224,
CBAO028-9,51.499305395,-3.171102289,225,
CBAO028-9,51.499331895,-3.171159289,226,
CBAO028-9,51.499408295,-3.171314689,227,
CBAO028-9,51.499457695,-3.171427589,228,
CBAO028-9,51.499690395,-3.171946389,229,
CBAO028-9,51.499821495,-3.172253389,230,
CBAO028-9,51.500096495,-3.172848989,231,
CBAO028-9,51.500209195,-3.173053389,232,
CBAO028-9,51.500316995,-3.173246289,233,
CBAO028-9,51.500351495,-3.173310389,234,
CBAO028-9,51.500411095,-3.173418789,235,
CBAO028-9,51.500514495,-3.173581989,236,
CBAO028-9,51.500522395,-3.173594489,237,
CBAO028-9,51.500632695,-3.173767889,238,
CBAO028-9,51.500656664,-3.173805353,239,
CBAO028-9,51.500656664,-3.173805353,240,
CBAO028-9,51.500697695,-3.173869489,241,
CBAO028-9,51.500932995,-3.174241889,242,
CBAO028-9,51.500998595,-3.174329489,243,
CBAO028-9,51.501521295,-3.175027489,244,
CBAO028-9,51.501804995,-3.175429489,245,
CBAO028-9,51.50192164,-3.175615647,246,
CBAO028-9,51.50192164,-3.175615647,247,
CBAO028-9,51.501943095,-3.175649889,248,
CBAO028-9,51.501967195,-3.175687189,249,
CBAO028-9,51.501974395,-3.175757989,250,
CBAO028-9,51.502045395,-3.175880989,251,
CBAO028-9,51.502080295,-3.175923689,252,
CBAO028-9,51.502153995,-3.175998989,253,
CBAO028-9,51.502171395,-3.176044889,254,
CBAO028-9,51.502190895,-3.176074789,255,
CBAO028-9,51.502219395,-3.176100189,256,
CBAO028-9,51.502264795,-3.176112389,257,
CBAO028-9,51.502274595,-3.176111189,258,
CBAO028-9,51.502313695,-3.176092089,259,
CBAO028-9,51.502343095,-3.176057789,260,
CBAO028-9,51.502365995,-3.176005489,261,
CBAO028-9,51.502376495,-3.175944489,262,
CBAO028-9,51.502373295,-3.175878889,263,
CBAO028-9,51.502359495,-3.175827289,264,
CBAO028-9,51.502353195,-3.175812589,265,
CBAO028-9,51.502366795,-3.175679089,266,
CBAO028-9,51.502366295,-3.175563689,267,
CBAO028-9,51.502366895,-3.175487589,268,
CBAO028-9,51.502357795,-3.175423189,269,
CBAO028-9,51.502385095,-3.175174689,270,
CBAO028-9,51.502404795,-3.174985389,271,
CBAO028-9,51.502428995,-3.174771189,272,
CBAO028-9,51.502438395,-3.174696089,273,
CBAO028-9,51.502444495,-3.174640389,274,
CBAO028-9,51.502449395,-3.174598089,275,
CBAO028-9,51.502455495,-3.174549089,276,
CBAO028-9,51.502465295,-3.174493489,277,
CBAO028-9,51.502476295,-3.174451589,278,
CBAO028-9,51.502488295,-3.174417489,279,
CBAO028-9,51.502506395,-3.174386289,280,
CBAO028-9,51.502521395,-3.174363889,281,
CBAO028-9,51.502527795,-3.174356589,282,
CBAO028-9,51.502548695,-3.174335889,283,
CBAO028-9,51.502579595,-3.174312389,284,
CBAO028-9,51.502812595,-3.174155489,285,
CBAO028-9,51.502853395,-3.174111489,286,
CBAO028-9,51.502945695,-3.174049989,287,
CBAO028-9,51.503006695,-3.174013189,288,
CBAO028-9,51.503045295,-3.173995189,289,
CBAO028-9,51.503117795,-3.173966689,290,
CBAO028-9,51.503159095,-3.173955689,291,
CBAO028-9,51.503188995,-3.173950789,292,
CBAO028-9,51.503338295,-3.173940189,293,
CBAO028-9,51.503443895,-3.173938489,294,
CBAO028-9,51.503501273,-3.173936489,295,
CBAO028-9,51.503501273,-3.173936489,296,
CBAO028-9,51.503670495,-3.173930589,297,
CBAO028-9,51.503847695,-3.173922489,298,
CBAO028-9,51.504034895,-3.173909189,299,
CBAO028-9,51.504372995,-3.173882489,300,
CBAO028-9,51.504448795,-3.173876789,301,
CBAO028-9,51.504772295,-3.173859889,302,
CBAO028-9,51.504954495,-3.173861289,303,
CBAO028-9,51.505546795,-3.173881789,304,
CBAO028-9,51.505623195,-3.173883389,305,
CBAO028-9,51.505812595,-3.173883189,306,
CBAO028-9,51.506179395,-3.173853689,307,
CBAO028-9,51.506248695,-3.173847289,308,
CBAO028-9,51.506398695,-3.173833189,309,
CBAO028-9,51.506452195,-3.173824789,310,
CBAO028-9,51.506507895,-3.173815789,311,
CBAO028-9,51.506572995,-3.173802489,312,
CBAO028-9,51.506648895,-3.173784589,313,
CBAO028-9,51.506725695,-3.173762989,314,
CBAO028-9,51.506819495,-3.173734289,315,
CBAO028-9,51.506889295,-3.173710189,316,
CBAO028-9,51.506902561,-3.173705287,317,
CBAO028-9,51.506902561,-3.173705287,318,
CBAO028-9,51.506987795,-3.173673789,319,
CBAO028-9,51.507073795,-3.173636389,320,
CBAO028-9,51.507189395,-3.173583189,321,
CBAO028-9,51.507266095,-3.173544889,322,
CBAO028-9,51.507376095,-3.173488389,323,
CBAO028-9,51.507435595,-3.173464289,324,
CBAO028-9,51.507566995,-3.173423889,325,
CBAO028-9,51.507638795,-3.173405589,326,
CBAO028-9,51.507712095,-3.173389389,327,
CBAO028-9,51.507759995,-3.173382689,328,
CBAO028-9,51.507838095,-3.173375989,329,
CBAO028-9,51.507921895,-3.173372689,330,
CBAO028-9,51.508122195,-3.173372789,331,
CBAO028-9,51.508363595,-3.173380589,332,
CBAO028-9,51.508615995,-3.173393189,333,
CBAO028-9,51.508651997,-3.173394835,334,
CBAO028-9,51.508651997,-3.173394835,335,
CBAO028-9,51.508801895,-3.173401689,336,
CBAO028-9,51.508975095,-3.173407589,337,
CBAO028-9,51.509149995,-3.173421389,338,
CBAO028-9,51.509264995,-3.173435789,339,
CBAO028-9,51.509370695,-3.173454589,340,
CBAO028-9,51.509487795,-3.173477889,341,
CBAO028-9,51.509583495,-3.173507189,342,
CBAO028-9,51.509797795,-3.173586589,343,
CBAO028-9,51.509978395,-3.173655189,344,
CBAO028-9,51.509986795,-3.173593989,345,
CBAO028-9,51.510010295,-3.173422489,346,
CBAO028-9,51.510061795,-3.173055489,347,
CBAO028-9,51.510078295,-3.172957189,348,
CBAO028-9,51.510100695,-3.172866189,349,
CBAO028-9,51.510125295,-3.172796489,350,
CBAO028-9,51.510153295,-3.172737689,351,
CBAO028-9,51.510189395,-3.172679189,352,
CBAO028-9,51.510238795,-3.172624689,353,
CBAO028-9,51.510280495,-3.172595389,354,
CBAO028-9,51.510327195,-3.172574989,355,
CBAO028-9,51.510400795,-3.172559589,356,
CBAO028-9,51.510656795,-3.172523689,357,
CBAO028-9,51.510739607,-3.172513455,358,
CBAO028-9,51.510739607,-3.172513455,359,
CBAO028-9,51.511186795,-3.172458189,360,
CBAO028-9,51.511769195,-3.172377589,361,
CBAO028-9,51.512101395,-3.172332089,362,
CBAO028-9,51.512771195,-3.172243889,363,
CBAO028-9,51.512921495,-3.172222189,364,
CBAO028-9,51.513009195,-3.172207489,365,
CBAO028-9,51.513067495,-3.172202189,366,
CBAO028-9,51.513112695,-3.172198389,367,
CBAO028-9,51.513167395,-3.172198589,368,
CBAO028-9,51.513287919,-3.172214245,369,
CBAO028-9,51.513287919,-3.172214245,370,
CBAO028-9,51.513312895,-3.172217489,371,
CBAO028-9,51.513405395,-3.172233989,372,
CBAO028-9,51.513500995,-3.172252189,373,
CBAO028-9,51.513685695,-3.172286389,374,
CBAO028-9,51.513797095,-3.172311489,375,
CBAO028-9,51.513858795,-3.172327889,376,
CBAO028-9,51.514011095,-3.172377489,377,
CBAO028-9,51.514140295,-3.172427089,378,
CBAO028-9,51.514254895,-3.172478589,379,
CBAO028-9,51.514346095,-3.172521889,380,
CBAO028-9,51.514412795,-3.172561189,381,
CBAO028-9,51.514553395,-3.172645989,382,
CBAO028-9,51.514683195,-3.172732789,383,
CBAO028-9,51.514992795,-3.172954689,384,
CBAO028-9,51.515169395,-3.173087989,385,
CBAO028-9,51.515418695,-3.173284789,386,
CBAO028-9,51.515468095,-3.173327389,387,
CBAO028-9,51.515564395,-3.173420289,388,
CBAO028-9,51.515663695,-3.173527789,389,
CBAO028-9,51.515759695,-3.173636489,390,
CBAO028-9,51.515844995,-3.173740489,391,
CBAO028-9,51.515847798,-3.173743913,392,
CBAO028-9,51.515847798,-3.173743913,393,
CBAO028-9,51.515918895,-3.173830789,394,
CBAO028-9,51.515989095,-3.173926289,395,
CBAO028-9,51.516122895,-3.174116789,396,
CBAO028-9,51.516144995,-3.174144289,397,
CBAO028-9,51.516183795,-3.174182189,398,
CBAO028-9,51.516226695,-3.174214789,399,
CBAO028-9,51.516290095,-3.174248889,400,
CBAO028-9,51.516338595,-3.174270389,401,
CBAO028-9,51.516399195,-3.174287689,402,
CBAO028-9,51.516464495,-3.174302389,403,
CBAO028-9,51.516480195,-3.174305889,404,
CBAO028-9,51.516578495,-3.174323289,405,
CBAO028-9,51.516614295,-3.174330689,406,
CBAO028-9,51.516599295,-3.174528189,407,
CBAO028-9,51.516580295,-3.174681089,408,
CBAO028-9,51.516555695,-3.174846189,409,
CBAO028-9,51.516527095,-3.175013089,410,
CBAO028-9,51.516503695,-3.175126289,411,
CBAO028-9,51.516476595,-3.175247689,412,
CBAO028-9,51.516457495,-3.175325189,413,
CBAO028-9,51.516419895,-3.175472989,414,
CBAO028-9,51.516401295,-3.175535789,415,
CBAO028-9,51.516386395,-3.175582989,416,
CBAO028-9,51.516350195,-3.175697089,417,
CBAO028-9,51.516325795,-3.175782889,418,
CBAO028-9,51.516276895,-3.175738689,419,
CBAO028-9,51.516221895,-3.175720589,420,
CBAO028-9,51.516183295,-3.175726089,421,
CBAO028-9,51.516147695,-3.175738589,422,
CBAO028-9,51.516115495,-3.175765889,423,
CBAO028-9,51.516073795,-3.175824489,424,
CBAO028-9,51.516044995,-3.175900489,425,
CBAO028-9,51.516031695,-3.175986889,426,
CBAO028-9,51.516032595,-3.176052489,427,
CBAO028-9,51.516049495,-3.176141589,428,
CBAO028-9,51.516082995,-3.176217789,429,
CBAO028-9,51.516129595,-3.176273189,430,
CBAO028-9,51.516146595,-3.176285489,431,
CBAO028-9,51.516164295,-3.176294989,432,
CBAO028-9,51.516182495,-3.176301589,433,
CBAO028-9,51.516237895,-3.176303089,434,
CBAO028-9,51.516291095,-3.176277589,435,
CBAO028-9,51.516337095,-3.176227689,436,
CBAO028-9,51.516371495,-3.176157789,437,
CBAO028-9,51.516440795,-3.176142889,438,
CBAO028-9,51.516483795,-3.176144789,439,
CBAO028-9,51.516528395,-3.176150989,440,
CBAO028-9,51.516581395,-3.176150289,441,
CBAO028-9,51.516649595,-3.176195789,442,
CBAO028-9,51.516711595,-3.176241789,443,
CBAO028-9,51.516797795,-3.176310189,444,
CBAO028-9,51.516855283,-3.176355611,445,
CBAO028-9,51.516855283,-3.176355611,446,
CBAO028-9,51.516985995,-3.176458889,447,
CBAO028-9,51.517107395,-3.176555689,448,
CBAO028-9,51.517163695,-3.176600089,449,
CBAO028-9,51.517182795,-3.176650189,450,
CBAO028-9,51.517313295,-3.176750389,451,
CBAO028-9,51.517473295,-3.176874889,452,
CBAO028-9,51.517514795,-3.176909089,453,
CBAO028-9,51.517545795,-3.176946789,454,
CBAO028-9,51.517574795,-3.176991689,455,
CBAO028-9,51.517601095,-3.177038689,456,
CBAO028-9,51.517608795,-3.177052489,457,
CBAO028-9,51.517637495,-3.177110589,458,
CBAO028-9,51.517662095,-3.177173489,459,
CBAO028-9,51.517679595,-3.177233389,460,
CBAO028-9,51.517701695,-3.177329189,461,
CBAO028-9,51.517708495,-3.177383389,462,
CBAO028-9,51.517719695,-3.177443689,463,
CBAO028-9,51.517733195,-3.177503189,464,
CBAO028-9,51.517749495,-3.177564689,465,
CBAO028-9,51.517772995,-3.177642689,466,
CBAO028-9,51.517802795,-3.177723989,467,
CBAO028-9,51.517845695,-3.177820389,468,
CBAO028-9,51.517900195,-3.177902589,469,
CBAO028-9,51.517954895,-3.177976689,470,
CBAO028-9,51.518011995,-3.178038289,471,
CBAO028-9,51.518065895,-3.178082989,472,
CBAO028-9,51.518130195,-3.178129889,473,
CBAO028-9,51.518199495,-3.178171189,474,
CBAO028-9,51.518272395,-3.178196489,475,
CBAO028-9,51.518346995,-3.178204989,476,
CBAO028-9,51.518409695,-3.178203089,477,
CBAO028-9,51.518467295,-3.178191689,478,
CBAO028-9,51.518583895,-3.178160989,479,
CBAO028-9,51.518622795,-3.178142389,480,
CBAO028-9,51.518663295,-3.178114189,481,
CBAO028-9,51.518704195,-3.178079189,482,
CBAO028-9,51.518735495,-3.178047689,483,
CBAO028-9,51.518775795,-3.178014089,484,
CBAO028-9,51.518803395,-3.177996989,485,
CBAO028-9,51.518825295,-3.177987089,486,
CBAO028-9,51.518842395,-3.177979489,487,
CBAO028-9,51.518881795,-3.177977089,488,
CBAO028-9,51.518921895,-3.177995089,489,
CBAO028-9,51.518962495,-3.178022989,490,
CBAO028-9,51.519003195,-3.178015389,491,
CBAO028-9,51.519431995,-3.178347689,492,
CBAO028-9,51.519474195,-3.178380289,493,
CBAO028-9,51.519597381,-3.178475752,494,
CBAO028-9,51.519597381,-3.178475752,495,
CBAO028-9,51.519698595,-3.178554189,496,
CBAO028-9,51.519738995,-3.178585989,497,
CBAO028-9,51.519800195,-3.178634089,498,
CBAO028-9,51.519817795,-3.178704189,499,
CBAO028-9,51.519849295,-3.178747989,500,
CBAO028-9,51.519881995,-3.178788789,501,
CBAO028-9,51.519884795,-3.178822489,502,
CBAO028-9,51.519889495,-3.178850589,503,
CBAO028-9,51.519897295,-3.178870389,504,
CBAO028-9,51.519909195,-3.178893489,505,
CBAO028-9,51.519922095,-3.178909789,506,
CBAO028-9,51.519937495,-3.178922089,507,
CBAO028-9,51.519955295,-3.178929489,508,
CBAO028-9,51.519978095,-3.178929489,509,
CBAO028-9,51.519991695,-3.178924489,510,
CBAO028-9,51.520059695,-3.178945589,511,
CBAO028-9,51.520161795,-3.178977289,512,
CBAO028-9,51.520268095,-3.179032189,513,
CBAO028-9,51.520426895,-3.179111989,514,
CBAO028-9,51.520485195,-3.179099589,515,
CBAO028-9,51.520775895,-3.179237989,516,
CBAO028-9,51.520994695,-3.179340689,517,
CBAO028-9,51.521186795,-3.179444289,518,
CBAO028-9,51.521327895,-3.179527189,519,
CBAO028-9,51.521507295,-3.179624189,520,
CBAO028-9,51.521631895,-3.179689789,521,
CBAO028-9,51.521729495,-3.179734389,522,
CBAO028-9,51.521760291,-3.179747015,523,
CBAO028-9,51.521760291,-3.179747015,524,
CBAO028-9,51.521839495,-3.179779489,525,
CBAO028-9,51.522149595,-3.179898689,526,
CBAO028-9,51.522360395,-3.179977989,527,
CBAO028-9,51.522425095,-3.180003489,528,
CBAO028-9,51.522781395,-3.180139089,529,
CBAO028-9,51.523011595,-3.180227789,530,
CBAO028-9,51.523379995,-3.180377489,531,
CBAO028-9,51.523737695,-3.180524489,532,
CBAO028-9,51.524064995,-3.180660089,533,
CBAO028-9,51.524367395,-3.180782289,534,
CBAO028-9,51.524500495,-3.180829189,535,
CBAO028-9,51.524633895,-3.180871889,536,
CBAO028-9,51.524917295,-3.180943889,537,
CBAO028-9,51.525016395,-3.180964389,538,
CBAO028-9,51.525040595,-3.180969289,539,
CBAO028-9,51.525117895,-3.180979289,540,
CBAO028-9,51.525204678,-3.180988813,541,
CBAO028-9,51.525204678,-3.180988813,542,
CBAO028-9,51.525256395,-3.180994489,543,
CBAO028-9,51.525313695,-3.180995689,544,
CBAO028-9,51.525602695,-3.181001089,545,
CBAO028-9,51.525814895,-3.181000489,546,
CBAO028-9,51.526046195,-3.180997889,547,
CBAO028-9,51.526207795,-3.181001689,548,
CBAO028-9,51.526318895,-3.181005889,549,
CBAO028-9,51.526428395,-3.181012489,550,
CBAO028-9,51.526579995,-3.181023989,551,
CBAO028-9,51.526733095,-3.181040589,552,
CBAO028-9,51.526822723,-3.181051244,553,
CBAO028-9,51.526822723,-3.181051244,554,
CBAO028-9,51.526861795,-3.181055889,555,
CBAO028-9,51.527087795,-3.181086489,556,
CBAO028-9,51.527207895,-3.181112389,557,
CBAO028-9,51.527282095,-3.181138289,558,
CBAO028-9,51.527341795,-3.181166989,559,
CBAO028-9,51.527399195,-3.181208089,560,
CBAO028-9,51.527426895,-3.181233789,561,
CBAO028-9,51.527450895,-3.181323889,562,
CBAO028-9,51.527476395,-3.181382789,563,
CBAO028-9,51.527494595,-3.181437889,564,
CBAO028-9,51.527508195,-3.181495789,565,
CBAO028-9,51.527544295,-3.181783689,566,
CBAO028-9,51.527574495,-3.181943989,567,
CBAO028-9,51.527624595,-3.182039089,568,
CBAO028-9,51.527693095,-3.182393189,569,
CBAO028-9,51.527674195,-3.182442089,570,
CBAO028-9,51.527681395,-3.182529389,571,
CBAO028-9,51.527681495,-3.182625789,572,
CBAO028-9,51.527676195,-3.182698889,573,
CBAO028-9,51.527741495,-3.182802489,574,
CBAO028-9,51.527804895,-3.182936389,575,
CBAO028-9,51.527841895,-3.182971389,576,
CBAO028-9,51.527864295,-3.183005989,577,
CBAO028-9,51.527905795,-3.183045889,578,
CBAO028-9,51.527975595,-3.183201789,579,
CBAO028-9,51.528037595,-3.183344389,580,
CBAO028-9,51.528095495,-3.183484789,581,
CBAO028-9,51.528140395,-3.183593289,582,
CBAO028-9,51.528188895,-3.183725089,583,
CBAO028-9,51.528232695,-3.183864489,584,
CBAO028-9,51.528268195,-3.183986689,585,
CBAO028-9,51.528298895,-3.184118889,586,
CBAO028-9,51.528326395,-3.184243689,587,
CBAO028-9,51.528355095,-3.184369489,588,
CBAO028-9,51.528385195,-3.184480089,589,
CBAO028-9,51.528421295,-3.184588589,590,
CBAO028-9,51.528439008,-3.184631622,591,
CBAO028-9,51.528439008,-3.184631622,592,
CBAO028-9,51.528454595,-3.184669489,593,
CBAO028-9,51.528487195,-3.184736989,594,
CBAO028-9,51.528540195,-3.184837189,595,
CBAO028-9,51.528561195,-3.184875089,596,
CBAO028-9,51.528581195,-3.184910589,597,
CBAO028-9,51.528600795,-3.184943889,598,
CBAO028-9,51.528635395,-3.184996789,599,
CBAO028-9,51.528681495,-3.185059289,600,
CBAO028-9,51.528713395,-3.185097289,601,
CBAO028-9,51.528750695,-3.185138489,602,
CBAO028-9,51.528799395,-3.185186589,603,
CBAO028-9,51.528838795,-3.185224389,604,
CBAO028-9,51.529046795,-3.185416389,605,
CBAO028-9,51.529248195,-3.185601389,606,
CBAO028-9,51.529280795,-3.185633989,607,
CBAO028-9,51.529334695,-3.185690889,608,
CBAO028-9,51.529394895,-3.185760289,609,
CBAO028-9,51.529459495,-3.185845889,610,
CBAO028-9,51.529519595,-3.185938889,611,
CBAO028-9,51.529596295,-3.186063689,612,
CBAO028-9,51.529614895,-3.186129789,613,
CBAO028-9,51.529651395,-3.186200689,614,
CBAO028-9,51.529687695,-3.186259589,615,
CBAO028-9,51.529715995,-3.186290989,616,
CBAO028-9,51.529740595,-3.186313689,617,
CBAO028-9,51.529766895,-3.186331089,618,
CBAO028-9,51.529753395,-3.186372889,619,
CBAO028-9,51.529704895,-3.186538089,620,
CBAO028-9,51.529674495,-3.186657089,621,
CBAO028-9,51.529551195,-3.186923589,622,
CBAO028-9,51.529450695,-3.187145789,623,
CBAO028-9,51.529397395,-3.187264489,624,
CBAO028-9,51.529382395,-3.187303689,625,
CBAO028-9,51.529347895,-3.187391889,626,
CBAO028-9,51.529316995,-3.187473289,627,
CBAO028-9,51.529288495,-3.187556189,628,
CBAO028-9,51.529263795,-3.187637789,629,
CBAO028-9,51.529251695,-3.187681789,630,
CBAO028-9,51.529225895,-3.187788089,631,
CBAO028-9,51.529208546,-3.187873317,632,
CBAO028-9,51.529208546,-3.187873317,633,
CBAO028-9,51.529206495,-3.187883389,634,
CBAO028-9,51.529181995,-3.188016989,635,
CBAO028-9,51.529155695,-3.188190289,636,
CBAO028-9,51.529126195,-3.188370189,637,
CBAO028-9,51.529068095,-3.188721989,638,
CBAO028-9,51.529039395,-3.188909889,639,
CBAO028-9,51.529030395,-3.188991189,640,
CBAO028-9,51.529030995,-3.189041689,641,
CBAO028-9,51.529032595,-3.189075789,642,
CBAO028-9,51.529036495,-3.189113889,643,
CBAO028-9,51.529045295,-3.189162289,644,
CBAO028-9,51.529052695,-3.189190989,645,
CBAO028-9,51.529068295,-3.189238289,646,
CBAO028-9,51.529072395,-3.189251189,647,
CBAO028-9,51.529067695,-3.189345989,648,
CBAO028-9,51.529077195,-3.189427689,649,
CBAO028-9,51.529066395,-3.189468889,650,
CBAO028-9,51.529063695,-3.189546289,651,
CBAO028-9,51.529076395,-3.189603789,652,
CBAO028-9,51.529090195,-3.189634589,653,
CBAO028-9,51.529120095,-3.189672189,654,
CBAO028-9,51.529143395,-3.189686989,655,
CBAO028-9,51.529181195,-3.189692189,656,
CBAO028-9,51.529217895,-3.189676389,657,
CBAO028-9,51.529246995,-3.189644489,658,
CBAO028-9,51.529269495,-3.189595389,659,
CBAO028-9,51.529332295,-3.189523789,660,
CBAO028-9,51.529343195,-3.189511089,661,
CBAO028-9,51.529375195,-3.189473889,662,
CBAO028-9,51.529463495,-3.189400189,663,
CBAO028-9,51.529526195,-3.189374789,664,
CBAO028-9,51.529601695,-3.189349689,665,
CBAO028-9,51.529657595,-3.189336489,666,
CBAO028-9,51.529717395,-3.189329389,667,
CBAO028-9,51.529814395,-3.189322789,668,
CBAO028-9,51.529906895,-3.189322789,669,
CBAO028-9,51.530027495,-3.189324489,670,
CBAO028-9,51.530123195,-3.189329389,671,
CBAO028-9,51.530229395,-3.189333889,672,
CBAO028-9,51.530233472,-3.189334008,673,
CBAO028-9,51.530233472,-3.189334008,674,
CBAO028-9,51.530376895,-3.189338189,675,
CBAO028-9,51.530498895,-3.189341689,676,
CBAO028-9,51.530612695,-3.189347289,677,
CBAO028-9,51.530719695,-3.189357489,678,
CBAO028-9,51.530805995,-3.189371489,679,
CBAO028-9,51.530923095,-3.189394989,680,
CBAO028-9,51.531039595,-3.189423089,681,
CBAO028-9,51.531230095,-3.189476989,682,
CBAO028-9,51.531413995,-3.189523089,683,
CBAO028-9,51.531515195,-3.189542989,684,
CBAO028-9,51.531613095,-3.189559789,685,
CBAO028-9,51.531690095,-3.189564889,686,
CBAO028-9,51.531756695,-3.189565089,687,
CBAO028-9,51.531847695,-3.189560089,688,
CBAO028-9,51.531914195,-3.189551889,689,
CBAO028-9,51.531994695,-3.189537089,690,
CBAO028-9,51.532049095,-3.189523289,691,
CBAO028-9,51.532172795,-3.189491489,692,
CBAO028-9,51.532294295,-3.189460389,693,
CBAO028-9,51.532406695,-3.189430589,694,
CBAO028-9,51.532480695,-3.189411289,695,
CBAO028-9,51.532568095,-3.189387189,696,
CBAO028-9,51.532649495,-3.189368589,697,
CBAO028-9,51.532684095,-3.189363489,698,
CBAO028-9,51.532771295,-3.189357989,699,
CBAO028-9,51.532860495,-3.189357489,700,
CBAO028-9,51.533002795,-3.189361189,701,
CBAO028-9,51.533020284,-3.189361476,702,
CBAO028-9,51.533020284,-3.189361476,703,
CBAO028-9,51.533130995,-3.189363289,704,
CBAO028-9,51.533290895,-3.189363689,705,
CBAO028-9,51.533475395,-3.189366789,706,
CBAO028-9,51.533570395,-3.189369689,707,
CBAO028-9,51.533639495,-3.189373389,708,
CBAO028-9,51.533701895,-3.189379889,709,
CBAO028-9,51.533833595,-3.189405389,710,
CBAO028-9,51.533920395,-3.189428589,711,
CBAO028-9,51.534006795,-3.189455389,712,
CBAO028-9,51.534076095,-3.189483489,713,
CBAO028-9,51.534173195,-3.189534489,714,
CBAO028-9,51.534267995,-3.189588489,715,
CBAO028-9,51.534347395,-3.189636689,716,
CBAO028-9,51.534426295,-3.189686789,717,
CBAO028-9,51.534519495,-3.189753189,718,
CBAO028-9,51.534585895,-3.189802689,719,
CBAO028-9,51.534658682,-3.189861451,720,
CBAO028-9,51.534658682,-3.189861451,721,
CBAO028-9,51.534706295,-3.189899889,722,
CBAO028-9,51.534866795,-3.190029689,723,
CBAO028-9,51.535024395,-3.190159189,724,
CBAO028-9,51.535179695,-3.190284789,725,
CBAO028-9,51.535296095,-3.190378889,726,
CBAO028-9,51.535442795,-3.190497089,727,
CBAO028-9,51.535511895,-3.190548389,728,
CBAO028-9,51.535564695,-3.190583089,729,
CBAO028-9,51.535618695,-3.190614789,730,
CBAO028-9,51.535661695,-3.190638489,731,
CBAO028-9,51.535710395,-3.190660689,732,
CBAO028-9,51.535753195,-3.190672489,733,
CBAO028-9,51.535807195,-3.190682189,734,
CBAO028-9,51.535988395,-3.190694989,735,
CBAO028-9,51.536112195,-3.190699489,736,
CBAO028-9,51.536303795,-3.190704889,737,
CBAO028-9,51.536437295,-3.190712689,738,
CBAO028-9,51.536559195,-3.190719789,739,
CBAO028-9,51.536649195,-3.190725789,740,
CBAO028-9,51.536741195,-3.190738989,741,
CBAO028-9,51.536820595,-3.190753789,742,
CBAO028-9,51.536892995,-3.190770689,743,
CBAO028-9,51.536974495,-3.190799589,744,
CBAO028-9,51.537067495,-3.190835389,745,
CBAO028-9,51.537101495,-3.190848389,746,
CBAO028-9,51.537111438,-3.190852186,747,
CBAO028-9,51.537111438,-3.190852186,748,
CBAO028-9,51.537212795,-3.190890889,749,
CBAO028-9,51.537267495,-3.190906189,750,
CBAO028-9,51.537317595,-3.190913389,751,
CBAO028-9,51.537367095,-3.190915189,752,
CBAO028-9,51.537445295,-3.190913689,753,
CBAO028-9,51.537532395,-3.190904489,754,
CBAO028-9,51.537605295,-3.190891689,755,
CBAO028-9,51.537674895,-3.190871589,756,
CBAO028-9,51.537733295,-3.190847789,757,
CBAO028-9,51.537765595,-3.190824589,758,
CBAO028-9,51.537799795,-3.190789089,759,
CBAO028-9,51.537824095,-3.190756389,760,
CBAO028-9,51.537843395,-3.190725189,761,
CBAO028-9,51.537875295,-3.190666089,762,
CBAO028-9,51.537925995,-3.190560389,763,
CBAO028-9,51.537957395,-3.190495189,764,
CBAO028-9,51.538032795,-3.190327989,765,
CBAO028-9,51.538069295,-3.190253389,766,
CBAO028-9,51.538096695,-3.190213889,767,
CBAO028-9,51.538126995,-3.190179089,768,
CBAO028-9,51.538163695,-3.190146189,769,
CBAO028-9,51.538195495,-3.190125589,770,
CBAO028-9,51.538236295,-3.190101989,771,
CBAO028-9,51.538277295,-3.190088989,772,
CBAO028-9,51.538315295,-3.190085489,773,
CBAO028-9,51.538351895,-3.190089889,774,
CBAO028-9,51.538394695,-3.190103589,775,
CBAO028-9,51.538442195,-3.190132089,776,
CBAO028-9,51.538501795,-3.190180889,777,
CBAO028-9,51.538544195,-3.190252489,778,
CBAO028-9,51.538601995,-3.190320089,779,
CBAO028-9,51.538615195,-3.190335089,780,
CBAO028-9,51.538658995,-3.190384889,781,
CBAO028-9,51.538709295,-3.190442089,782,
CBAO028-9,51.538632795,-3.190670889,783,
CBAO028-9,51.538516595,-3.191019289,784,
CBAO028-9,51.538444495,-3.191096889,785,
CBAO028-9,51.538391195,-3.191279989,786,
CBAO028-9,51.538326895,-3.191501189,787,
CBAO028-9,51.538335695,-3.191618789,788,
CBAO028-9,51.538195295,-3.192110389,789,
CBAO028-9,51.538186678,-3.192141659,790,
CBAO028-9,51.538186678,-3.192141659,791,
CBAO028-9,51.538170795,-3.192199289,792,
CBAO028-9,51.538057295,-3.192610689,793,
CBAO028-9,51.538040495,-3.192674089,794,
CBAO028-9,51.538024695,-3.192731389,795,
CBAO028-9,51.537950595,-3.193004889,796,
CBAO028-9,51.537915295,-3.193136189,797,
CBAO028-9,51.537856795,-3.193359689,798,
CBAO028-9,51.537766195,-3.193719889,799,
CBAO028-9,51.537673995,-3.194099289,800,
CBAO028-9,51.537656295,-3.194173589,801,
CBAO028-9,51.537588095,-3.194460189,802,
CBAO028-9,51.537552995,-3.194627989,803,
CBAO028-9,51.537527995,-3.194659089,804,
CBAO028-9,51.537512795,-3.194759489,805,
CBAO028-9,51.537509295,-3.194829689,806,
CBAO028-9,51.537558995,-3.194935789,807,
CBAO028-9,51.537499395,-3.194954489,808,
CBAO028-9,51.537471695,-3.194992789,809,
CBAO028-9,51.537447295,-3.195043689,810,
CBAO028-9,51.537424795,-3.195109489,811,
CBAO028-9,51.537404995,-3.195196489,812,
CBAO028-9,51.537405595,-3.195243189,813,
CBAO028-9,51.537378895,-3.195347089,814,
CBAO028-9,51.537263495,-3.195858789,815,
CBAO028-9,51.537210595,-3.196107689,816,
CBAO028-9,51.53719603,-3.196178868,817,
CBAO028-9,51.53719603,-3.196178868,818,
CBAO028-9,51.537192895,-3.196194189,819,
CBAO028-9,51.537176295,-3.196301589,820,
CBAO028-9,51.537165695,-3.196425089,821,
CBAO028-9,51.537159895,-3.196515389,822,
CBAO028-9,51.537154395,-3.196648489,823,
CBAO028-9,51.537150595,-3.196850589,824,
CBAO028-9,51.537151495,-3.196969289,825,
CBAO028-9,51.537156795,-3.197101889,826,
CBAO028-9,51.537169095,-3.197252589,827,
CBAO028-9,51.537184295,-3.197394289,828,
CBAO028-9,51.537212595,-3.197586689,829,
CBAO028-9,51.537245895,-3.197771989,830,
CBAO028-9,51.537263695,-3.197852289,831,
CBAO028-9,51.537291995,-3.197959989,832,
CBAO028-9,51.537324595,-3.198079289,833,
CBAO028-9,51.537352695,-3.198165889,834,
CBAO028-9,51.537408295,-3.198332589,835,
CBAO028-9,51.537442495,-3.198416789,836,
CBAO028-9,51.537515295,-3.198580589,837,
CBAO028-9,51.537569195,-3.198689489,838,
CBAO028-9,51.537640195,-3.198826989,839,
CBAO028-9,51.537677995,-3.198888389,840,
CBAO028-9,51.537734695,-3.198967789,841,
CBAO028-9,51.537799658,-3.199056097,842,
CBAO028-9,51.537799658,-3.199056097,843,
CBAO028-9,51.537824295,-3.199089589,844,
CBAO028-9,51.537987095,-3.199299089,845,
CBAO028-9,51.538109195,-3.199455189,846,
CBAO028-9,51.538280195,-3.199680089,847,
CBAO028-9,51.538339695,-3.199768889,848,
CBAO028-9,51.538394295,-3.199847089,849,
CBAO028-9,51.538438795,-3.199918789,850,
CBAO028-9,51.538464795,-3.199963189,851,
CBAO028-9,51.538520695,-3.200064489,852,
CBAO028-9,51.538562295,-3.200145789,853,
CBAO028-9,51.538647995,-3.200323689,854,
CBAO028-9,51.538687195,-3.200413789,855,
CBAO028-9,51.538738595,-3.200537489,856,
CBAO028-9,51.538781695,-3.200654189,857,
CBAO028-9,51.538883395,-3.200966589,858,
CBAO028-9,51.538934995,-3.201147789,859,
CBAO028-9,51.538983195,-3.201352589,860,
CBAO028-9,51.539031295,-3.201597389,861,
CBAO028-9,51.539056595,-3.201747689,862,
CBAO028-9,51.539073895,-3.201881989,863,
CBAO028-9,51.539095795,-3.202045289,864,
CBAO028-9,51.539128895,-3.202356789,865,
CBAO028-9,51.539161495,-3.202671389,866,
CBAO028-9,51.539191695,-3.202947589,867,
CBAO028-9,51.539200795,-3.203042989,868,
CBAO028-9,51.539232895,-3.203334289,869,
CBAO028-9,51.539239495,-3.203405989,870,
CBAO028-9,51.539235095,-3.203467289,871,
CBAO028-9,51.539249295,-3.203569389,872,
CBAO028-9,51.539268595,-3.203628389,873,
CBAO028-9,51.539286695,-3.203682189,874,
CBAO028-9,51.539299895,-3.203721389,875,
CBAO028-9,51.539393795,-3.203814489,876,
CBAO028-9,51.539305995,-3.203948589,877,
CBAO028-9,51.539299995,-3.203973789,878,
CBAO028-9,51.539297795,-3.203998089,879,
CBAO028-9,51.539296995,-3.204047289,880,
CBAO028-9,51.539306295,-3.204138989,881,
CBAO028-9,51.539324595,-3.204216989,882,
CBAO028-9,51.539334595,-3.204358189,883,
CBAO028-9,51.539355395,-3.204619889,884,
CBAO028-9,51.539363995,-3.204767289,885,
CBAO028-9,51.539369922,-3.204891848,886,
CBAO028-9,51.539369922,-3.204891848,887,
CBAO028-9,51.539376195,-3.205023689,888,
CBAO028-9,51.539386695,-3.205392689,889,
CBAO028-9,51.539390095,-3.205644389,890,
CBAO028-9,51.539391495,-3.205864489,891,
CBAO028-9,51.539367195,-3.205945989,892,
CBAO028-9,51.539323595,-3.206182489,893,
CBAO028-9,51.539282995,-3.206390489,894,
CBAO028-9,51.539275395,-3.206491389,895,
CBAO028-9,51.539267095,-3.206509389,896,
CBAO028-9,51.539179895,-3.206550089,897,
CBAO028-9,51.539120695,-3.206567489,898,
CBAO028-9,51.539063995,-3.206572189,899,
CBAO028-9,51.539014495,-3.206568089,900,
CBAO028-9,51.538910995,-3.206554289,901,
CBAO028-9,51.538852458,-3.206568994,902,
CBAO028-9,51.538852458,-3.206568994,903,
CBAO028-9,51.538828195,-3.206575089,904,
CBAO028-9,51.538739995,-3.206556189,905,
CBAO028-9,51.538616395,-3.206527289,906,
CBAO028-9,51.538422995,-3.206488189,907,
CBAO028-9,51.538279795,-3.206452789,908,
CBAO028-9,51.538071995,-3.206389789,909,
CBAO028-9,51.537884795,-3.206329589,910,
CBAO028-9,51.537652795,-3.206261089,911,
CBAO028-9,51.537376695,-3.206195289,912,
CBAO028-9,51.537200995,-3.206167289,913,
CBAO028-9,51.537063995,-3.206152889,914,
CBAO028-9,51.536859295,-3.206137789,915,
CBAO028-9,51.536727795,-3.206131889,916,
CBAO028-9,51.536606695,-3.206132389,917,
CBAO028-9,51.536390195,-3.206146489,918,
CBAO028-9,51.536231895,-3.206161389,919,
CBAO028-9,51.536077995,-3.206178189,920,
CBAO028-9,51.536020595,-3.206185589,921,
CBAO028-9,51.535922395,-3.206196589,922,
CBAO028-9,51.535793795,-3.206210789,923,
CBAO028-9,51.535648695,-3.206224689,924,
CBAO028-9,51.535532795,-3.206232389,925,
CBAO028-9,51.535449819,-3.206237801,926,
CBAO028-9,51.535449819,-3.206237801,927,
CBAO028-9,51.535376395,-3.206242589,928,
CBAO028-9,51.535232395,-3.206247089,929,
CBAO028-9,51.535103495,-3.206244689,930,
CBAO028-9,51.534981795,-3.206237389,931,
CBAO028-9,51.534865695,-3.206226789,932,
CBAO028-9,51.534741995,-3.206207589,933,
CBAO028-9,51.534638095,-3.206188789,934,
CBAO028-9,51.534491795,-3.206152989,935,
CBAO028-9,51.534356895,-3.206115589,936,
CBAO028-9,51.534198195,-3.206060089,937,
CBAO028-9,51.534070695,-3.206013689,938,
CBAO028-9,51.533816595,-3.205902189,939,
CBAO028-9,51.533659095,-3.205826089,940,
CBAO028-9,51.533545395,-3.205771989,941,
CBAO028-9,51.533404195,-3.205703389,942,
CBAO028-9,51.533213895,-3.205603189,943,
CBAO028-9,51.533020095,-3.205494889,944,
CBAO028-9,51.532913695,-3.205434289,945,
CBAO028-9,51.532694195,-3.205300289,946,
CBAO028-9,51.532389295,-3.205101989,947,
CBAO028-9,51.532219395,-3.204984789,948,
CBAO028-9,51.531952826,-3.204792126,949,
CBAO028-9,51.531952826,-3.204792126,950,
CBAO028-9,51.531869895,-3.204732189,951,
CBAO028-9,51.531696595,-3.204601589,952,
CBAO028-9,51.531351395,-3.204335689,953,
CBAO028-9,51.531319895,-3.204311489,954,
CBAO028-9,51.531253895,-3.204259089,955,
CBAO028-9,51.531171995,-3.204185989,956,
CBAO028-9,51.530828795,-3.203885589,957,
CBAO028-9,51.530693995,-3.203761289,958,
CBAO028-9,51.530518895,-3.203595589,959,
CBAO028-9,51.530283795,-3.203358689,960,
CBAO028-9,51.530267495,-3.203224389,961,
CBAO028-9,51.530260595,-3.203167689,962,
CBAO028-9,51.530211995,-3.202780289,963,
CBAO028-9,51.530208795,-3.202716989,964,
CBAO028-9,51.530232795,-3.202566789,965,
CBAO028-9,51.530276895,-3.202436989,966,
CBAO028-9,51.530345295,-3.202322489,967,
CBAO028-9,51.530406695,-3.202221989,968,
CBAO028-9,51.530456595,-3.202159689,969,
CBAO028-9,51.530496937,-3.202115748,970,
CBAO028-9,51.530496937,-3.202115748,971,
CBAO028-9,51.530532795,-3.202076689,972,
CBAO028-9,51.530582495,-3.202026189,973,
CBAO028-9,51.530671695,-3.201959989,974,
CBAO028-9,51.530839195,-3.201876589,975,
CBAO028-9,51.530861195,-3.201868489,976,
CBAO028-9,51.530899795,-3.201854489,977,
CBAO028-9,51.530952595,-3.201838289,978,
CBAO028-9,51.531169495,-3.201785189,979,
CBAO028-9,51.531481395,-3.201685789,980,
CBAO028-9,51.531526595,-3.201671089,981,
CBAO028-9,51.531613695,-3.201632689,982,
CBAO028-9,51.531690195,-3.201580589,983,
CBAO028-9,51.531746095,-3.201538089,984,
CBAO028-9,51.531787095,-3.201503789,985,
CBAO028-9,51.531865695,-3.201423389,986,
CBAO028-9,51.531948595,-3.201328489,987,
CBAO028-9,51.532026395,-3.201227989,988,
CBAO028-9,51.532112195,-3.201097589,989,
CBAO028-9,51.532181595,-3.200983589,990,
CBAO028-9,51.532265995,-3.200837089,991,
CBAO028-9,51.532323395,-3.200726089,992,
CBAO028-9,51.532519495,-3.200314989,993,
CBAO028-9,51.532605695,-3.200122789,994,
CBAO028-9,51.532647495,-3.200028889,995,
CBAO028-9,51.532682042,-3.199942241,996,
CBAO028-9,51.532682042,-3.199942241,997,
CBAO028-9,51.532861195,-3.199492889,998,
CBAO028-9,51.533011295,-3.199097989,999,
CBAO028-9,51.533119495,-3.198797089,1000,
CBAO028-9,51.533179495,-3.198615789,1001,
CBAO028-9,51.533202995,-3.198533189,1002,
CBAO028-9,51.533240495,-3.198391689,1003,
CBAO028-9,51.533341695,-3.197985289,1004,
CBAO028-9,51.533395795,-3.197755789,1005,
CBAO028-9,51.533444295,-3.197530489,1006,
CBAO028-9,51.533502495,-3.197246089,1007,
CBAO028-9,51.533524995,-3.197121589,1008,
CBAO028-9,51.533593295,-3.196667989,1009,
CBAO028-9,51.533651995,-3.196201889,1010,
CBAO028-9,51.533713195,-3.195726389,1011,
CBAO028-9,51.533747211,-3.195426293,1012,
CBAO028-9,51.533747211,-3.195426293,1013,
CBAO028-9,51.533781895,-3.195120289,1014,
CBAO028-9,51.533800295,-3.194891789,1015,
CBAO028-9,51.533808195,-3.194676989,1016,
CBAO028-9,51.533804495,-3.194464789,1017,
CBAO028-9,51.533786995,-3.194253689,1018,
CBAO028-9,51.533765395,-3.194063289,1019,
CBAO028-9,51.533750295,-3.193949389,1020,
CBAO028-9,51.533732895,-3.193858889,1021,
CBAO028-9,51.533711595,-3.193761989,1022,
CBAO028-9,51.533678795,-3.193633889,1023,
CBAO028-9,51.533639895,-3.193508689,1024,
CBAO028-9,51.533604895,-3.193393389,1025,
CBAO028-9,51.533569695,-3.193295789,1026,
CBAO028-9,51.533534995,-3.193211689,1027,
CBAO028-9,51.533497195,-3.193133889,1028,
CBAO028-9,51.533435795,-3.193018689,1029,
CBAO028-9,51.533357395,-3.192872289,1030,
CBAO028-9,51.533279895,-3.192727489,1031,
CBAO028-9,51.533147295,-3.192514089,1032,
CBAO028-9,51.533090895,-3.192419389,1033,
CBAO028-9,51.533023095,-3.192293889,1034,
CBAO028-9,51.532973595,-3.192187789,1035,
CBAO028-9,51.532928495,-3.192080689,1036,
CBAO028-9,51.532879695,-3.191942389,1037,
CBAO028-9,51.532842695,-3.191793589,1038,
CBAO028-9,51.532802495,-3.191615789,1039,
CBAO028-9,51.532772095,-3.191457489,1040,
CBAO028-9,51.532769081,-3.191433662,1041,
CBAO028-9,51.532769081,-3.191433662,1042,
CBAO028-9,51.532759495,-3.191357889,1043,
CBAO028-9,51.532748395,-3.191257689,1044,
CBAO028-9,51.532740295,-3.191162189,1045,
CBAO028-9,51.532736695,-3.191084389,1046,
CBAO028-9,51.532732995,-3.190999989,1047,
CBAO028-9,51.532728695,-3.190630589,1048,
CBAO028-9,51.532722995,-3.190231989,1049,
CBAO028-9,51.532722295,-3.189856489,1050,
CBAO028-9,51.532719895,-3.189775489,1051,
CBAO028-9,51.532712095,-3.189714289,1052,
CBAO028-9,51.532696195,-3.189632289,1053,
CBAO028-9,51.532674395,-3.189542689,1054,
CBAO028-9,51.532656595,-3.189466489,1055,
CBAO028-9,51.532651695,-3.189422589,1056,
CBAO028-9,51.532649495,-3.189368589,1057,
CBAO028-9,51.532568095,-3.189387189,1058,
CBAO028-9,51.532480695,-3.189411289,1059,
CBAO028-9,51.532406695,-3.189430589,1060,
CBAO028-9,51.532294295,-3.189460389,1061,
CBAO028-9,51.532172795,-3.189491489,1062,
CBAO028-9,51.532049095,-3.189523289,1063,
CBAO028-9,51.531994695,-3.189537089,1064,
CBAO028-9,51.531914195,-3.189551889,1065,
CBAO028-9,51.531847695,-3.189560089,1066,
CBAO028-9,51.531756695,-3.189565089,1067,
CBAO028-9,51.531690095,-3.189564889,1068,
CBAO028-9,51.531613095,-3.189559789,1069,
CBAO028-9,51.531515195,-3.189542989,1070,
CBAO028-9,51.531413995,-3.189523089,1071,
CBAO028-9,51.531230095,-3.189476989,1072,
CBAO028-9,51.531039595,-3.189423089,1073,
CBAO028-9,51.530923095,-3.189394989,1074,
CBAO028-9,51.530805995,-3.189371489,1075,
CBAO028-9,51.530719695,-3.189357489,1076,
CBAO028-9,51.530612695,-3.189347289,1077,
CBAO028-9,51.530498895,-3.189341689,1078,
CBAO028-9,51.530376895,-3.189338189,1079,
CBAO028-9,51.530229395,-3.189333889,1080,
CBAO028-9,51.530123195,-3.189329389,1081,
CBAO028-9,51.530027495,-3.189324489,1082,
CBAO028-9,51.529906895,-3.189322789,1083,
CBAO028-9,51.529814395,-3.189322789,1084,
CBAO028-9,51.529717395,-3.189329389,1085,
CBAO028-9,51.529657595,-3.189336489,1086,
CBAO028-9,51.529601695,-3.189349689,1087,
CBAO028-9,51.529526195,-3.189374789,1088,
CBAO028-9,51.52949794,-3.189386235,1089,
CBAO028-9,51.52949794,-3.189386235,1090,
CBAO028-9,51.529463495,-3.189400189,1091,
CBAO028-9,51.529380595,-3.189392389,1092,
CBAO028-9,51.529338595,-3.189383189,1093,
CBAO028-9,51.529284595,-3.189367189,1094,
CBAO028-9,51.529214695,-3.189355489,1095,
CBAO028-9,51.529193195,-3.189347089,1096,
CBAO028-9,51.529179395,-3.189341689,1097,
CBAO028-9,51.529132195,-3.189279389,1098,
CBAO028-9,51.529072395,-3.189251189,1099,
CBAO028-9,51.529068295,-3.189238289,1100,
CBAO028-9,51.529052695,-3.189190989,1101,
CBAO028-9,51.529045295,-3.189162289,1102,
CBAO028-9,51.529036495,-3.189113889,1103,
CBAO028-9,51.529032595,-3.189075789,1104,
CBAO028-9,51.529030995,-3.189041689,1105,
CBAO028-9,51.529030395,-3.188991189,1106,
CBAO028-9,51.529039395,-3.188909889,1107,
CBAO028-9,51.529068095,-3.188721989,1108,
CBAO028-9,51.529126195,-3.188370189,1109,
CBAO028-9,51.529155695,-3.188190289,1110,
CBAO028-9,51.529181995,-3.188016989,1111,
CBAO028-9,51.529206495,-3.187883389,1112,
CBAO028-9,51.529225895,-3.187788089,1113,
CBAO028-9,51.529251695,-3.187681789,1114,
CBAO028-9,51.529263795,-3.187637789,1115,
CBAO028-9,51.529288495,-3.187556189,1116,
CBAO028-9,51.529316995,-3.187473289,1117,
CBAO028-9,51.529347895,-3.187391889,1118,
CBAO028-9,51.529382395,-3.187303689,1119,
CBAO028-9,51.529397395,-3.187264489,1120,
CBAO028-9,51.529450695,-3.187145789,1121,
CBAO028-9,51.529551195,-3.186923589,1122,
CBAO028-9,51.529674495,-3.186657089,1123,
CBAO028-9,51.529733395,-3.186580089,1124,
CBAO028-9,51.529797195,-3.186452189,1125,
CBAO028-9,51.529825795,-3.186390489,1126,
CBAO028-9,51.529833095,-3.186351689,1127,
CBAO028-9,51.529833295,-3.186291289,1128,
CBAO028-9,51.529813995,-3.186240389,1129,
CBAO028-9,51.529766195,-3.186222889,1130,
CBAO028-9,51.529735295,-3.186201689,1131,
CBAO028-9,51.529691795,-3.186164089,1132,
CBAO028-9,51.529651895,-3.186114489,1133,
CBAO028-9,51.529596295,-3.186063689,1134,
CBAO028-9,51.529519595,-3.185938889,1135,
CBAO028-9,51.529459495,-3.185845889,1136,
CBAO028-9,51.529394895,-3.185760289,1137,
CBAO028-9,51.529384346,-3.185748127,1138,
CBAO028-9,51.529384346,-3.185748127,1139,
CBAO028-9,51.529334695,-3.185690889,1140,
CBAO028-9,51.529280795,-3.185633989,1141,
CBAO028-9,51.529248195,-3.185601389,1142,
CBAO028-9,51.529046795,-3.185416389,1143,
CBAO028-9,51.528838795,-3.185224389,1144,
CBAO028-9,51.528799395,-3.185186589,1145,
CBAO028-9,51.528750695,-3.185138489,1146,
CBAO028-9,51.528713395,-3.185097289,1147,
CBAO028-9,51.528681495,-3.185059289,1148,
CBAO028-9,51.528635395,-3.184996789,1149,
CBAO028-9,51.528600795,-3.184943889,1150,
CBAO028-9,51.528581195,-3.184910589,1151,
CBAO028-9,51.528561195,-3.184875089,1152,
CBAO028-9,51.528540195,-3.184837189,1153,
CBAO028-9,51.528487195,-3.184736989,1154,
CBAO028-9,51.528454595,-3.184669489,1155,
CBAO028-9,51.528421295,-3.184588589,1156,
CBAO028-9,51.528385195,-3.184480089,1157,
CBAO028-9,51.528355095,-3.184369489,1158,
CBAO028-9,51.528326395,-3.184243689,1159,
CBAO028-9,51.528298895,-3.184118889,1160,
CBAO028-9,51.528268195,-3.183986689,1161,
CBAO028-9,51.528232695,-3.183864489,1162,
CBAO028-9,51.528188895,-3.183725089,1163,
CBAO028-9,51.528140395,-3.183593289,1164,
CBAO028-9,51.528095495,-3.183484789,1165,
CBAO028-9,51.528037595,-3.183344389,1166,
CBAO028-9,51.527975595,-3.183201789,1167,
CBAO028-9,51.527905795,-3.183045889,1168,
CBAO028-9,51.527890095,-3.182963089,1169,
CBAO028-9,51.527842195,-3.182852589,1170,
CBAO028-9,51.527741495,-3.182802489,1171,
CBAO028-9,51.527779295,-3.182674289,1172,
CBAO028-9,51.527723895,-3.182446989,1173,
CBAO028-9,51.527693095,-3.182393189,1174,
CBAO028-9,51.527624595,-3.182039089,1175,
CBAO028-9,51.527642895,-3.181928689,1176,
CBAO028-9,51.527626195,-3.181789889,1177,
CBAO028-9,51.527603395,-3.181632789,1178,
CBAO028-9,51.527582495,-3.181495589,1179,
CBAO028-9,51.527567395,-3.181428689,1180,
CBAO028-9,51.527552595,-3.181379189,1181,
CBAO028-9,51.527530095,-3.181328189,1182,
CBAO028-9,51.527506395,-3.181290389,1183,
CBAO028-9,51.527476095,-3.181253989,1184,
CBAO028-9,51.527426895,-3.181233789,1185,
CBAO028-9,51.527399195,-3.181208089,1186,
CBAO028-9,51.527341795,-3.181166989,1187,
CBAO028-9,51.527282095,-3.181138289,1188,
CBAO028-9,51.527207895,-3.181112389,1189,
CBAO028-9,51.527087795,-3.181086489,1190,
CBAO028-9,51.526861795,-3.181055889,1191,
CBAO028-9,51.526733095,-3.181040589,1192,
CBAO028-9,51.526637217,-3.181030193,1193,
CBAO028-9,51.526637217,-3.181030193,1194,
CBAO028-9,51.526579995,-3.181023989,1195,
CBAO028-9,51.526428395,-3.181012489,1196,
CBAO028-9,51.526318895,-3.181005889,1197,
CBAO028-9,51.526207795,-3.181001689,1198,
CBAO028-9,51.526046195,-3.180997889,1199,
CBAO028-9,51.525814895,-3.181000489,1200,
CBAO028-9,51.525602695,-3.181001089,1201,
CBAO028-9,51.525313695,-3.180995689,1202,
CBAO028-9,51.525256395,-3.180994489,1203,
CBAO028-9,51.525117895,-3.180979289,1204,
CBAO028-9,51.525040595,-3.180969289,1205,
CBAO028-9,51.525016395,-3.180964389,1206,
CBAO028-9,51.524917295,-3.180943889,1207,
CBAO028-9,51.524633895,-3.180871889,1208,
CBAO028-9,51.524500495,-3.180829189,1209,
CBAO028-9,51.524490892,-3.180825805,1210,
CBAO028-9,51.524490892,-3.180825805,1211,
CBAO028-9,51.524367395,-3.180782289,1212,
CBAO028-9,51.524064995,-3.180660089,1213,
CBAO028-9,51.523737695,-3.180524489,1214,
CBAO028-9,51.523379995,-3.180377489,1215,
CBAO028-9,51.523011595,-3.180227789,1216,
CBAO028-9,51.522781395,-3.180139089,1217,
CBAO028-9,51.522425095,-3.180003489,1218,
CBAO028-9,51.522360395,-3.179977989,1219,
CBAO028-9,51.522149595,-3.179898689,1220,
CBAO028-9,51.522143852,-3.179896481,1221,
CBAO028-9,51.522143852,-3.179896481,1222,
CBAO028-9,51.521839495,-3.179779489,1223,
CBAO028-9,51.521729495,-3.179734389,1224,
CBAO028-9,51.521631895,-3.179689789,1225,
CBAO028-9,51.521507295,-3.179624189,1226,
CBAO028-9,51.521327895,-3.179527189,1227,
CBAO028-9,51.521186795,-3.179444289,1228,
CBAO028-9,51.520994695,-3.179340689,1229,
CBAO028-9,51.520775895,-3.179237989,1230,
CBAO028-9,51.520485195,-3.179099589,1231,
CBAO028-9,51.520440695,-3.179035989,1232,
CBAO028-9,51.520283395,-3.178950989,1233,
CBAO028-9,51.520173595,-3.178891589,1234,
CBAO028-9,51.520093595,-3.178814889,1235,
CBAO028-9,51.520046795,-3.178764489,1236,
CBAO028-9,51.520043095,-3.178746589,1237,
CBAO028-9,51.520036895,-3.178727489,1238,
CBAO028-9,51.520021195,-3.178697589,1239,
CBAO028-9,51.520001295,-3.178676889,1240,
CBAO028-9,51.519979195,-3.178666189,1241,
CBAO028-9,51.519950495,-3.178668189,1242,
CBAO028-9,51.519928895,-3.178677189,1243,
CBAO028-9,51.519889195,-3.178627889,1244,
CBAO028-9,51.519843995,-3.178608989,1245,
CBAO028-9,51.519800195,-3.178634089,1246,
CBAO028-9,51.519738995,-3.178585989,1247,
CBAO028-9,51.519698595,-3.178554189,1248,
CBAO028-9,51.519474195,-3.178380289,1249,
CBAO028-9,51.519431995,-3.178347689,1250,
CBAO028-9,51.519375574,-3.178303965,1251,
CBAO028-9,51.519375574,-3.178303965,1252,
CBAO028-9,51.519003195,-3.178015389,1253,
CBAO028-9,51.518980695,-3.177949789,1254,
CBAO028-9,51.518950895,-3.177919089,1255,
CBAO028-9,51.518925695,-3.177880189,1256,
CBAO028-9,51.518908795,-3.177845689,1257,
CBAO028-9,51.518894195,-3.177804389,1258,
CBAO028-9,51.518886495,-3.177782689,1259,
CBAO028-9,51.518866295,-3.177699489,1260,
CBAO028-9,51.518853295,-3.177613689,1261,
CBAO028-9,51.518843795,-3.177547489,1262,
CBAO028-9,51.518811895,-3.177399789,1263,
CBAO028-9,51.518776895,-3.177270189,1264,
CBAO028-9,51.518735595,-3.177159889,1265,
CBAO028-9,51.518694595,-3.177072189,1266,
CBAO028-9,51.518641595,-3.176989689,1267,
CBAO028-9,51.518590595,-3.176921589,1268,
CBAO028-9,51.518537095,-3.176860589,1269,
CBAO028-9,51.518464695,-3.176802489,1270,
CBAO028-9,51.518401695,-3.176761189,1271,
CBAO028-9,51.518328695,-3.176726889,1272,
CBAO028-9,51.518261095,-3.176703089,1273,
CBAO028-9,51.518186395,-3.176696989,1274,
CBAO028-9,51.518113795,-3.176699689,1275,
CBAO028-9,51.518047295,-3.176713389,1276,
CBAO028-9,51.517996595,-3.176734789,1277,
CBAO028-9,51.517951395,-3.176760189,1278,
CBAO028-9,51.517813595,-3.176870989,1279,
CBAO028-9,51.517749195,-3.176877289,1280,
CBAO028-9,51.517714295,-3.176877389,1281,
CBAO028-9,51.517691995,-3.176875689,1282,
CBAO028-9,51.517659195,-3.176870489,1283,
CBAO028-9,51.517615695,-3.176857189,1284,
CBAO028-9,51.517568095,-3.176839889,1285,
CBAO028-9,51.517531595,-3.176824289,1286,
CBAO028-9,51.517502695,-3.176809789,1287,
CBAO028-9,51.517414495,-3.176749289,1288,
CBAO028-9,51.517326295,-3.176687189,1289,
CBAO028-9,51.517200495,-3.176596089,1290,
CBAO028-9,51.517163695,-3.176600089,1291,
CBAO028-9,51.517107395,-3.176555689,1292,
CBAO028-9,51.516985995,-3.176458889,1293,
CBAO028-9,51.516797795,-3.176310189,1294,
CBAO028-9,51.516792348,-3.176305867,1295,
CBAO028-9,51.516792348,-3.176305867,1296,
CBAO028-9,51.516711595,-3.176241789,1297,
CBAO028-9,51.516649595,-3.176195789,1298,
CBAO028-9,51.516581395,-3.176150289,1299,
CBAO028-9,51.516538595,-3.176075989,1300,
CBAO028-9,51.516469295,-3.176018889,1301,
CBAO028-9,51.516393295,-3.175968789,1302,
CBAO028-9,51.516380795,-3.175898289,1303,
CBAO028-9,51.516357795,-3.175834989,1304,
CBAO028-9,51.516325795,-3.175782889,1305,
CBAO028-9,51.516350195,-3.175697089,1306,
CBAO028-9,51.516386395,-3.175582989,1307,
CBAO028-9,51.516401295,-3.175535789,1308,
CBAO028-9,51.516419895,-3.175472989,1309,
CBAO028-9,51.516457495,-3.175325189,1310,
CBAO028-9,51.516476595,-3.175247689,1311,
CBAO028-9,51.516503695,-3.175126289,1312,
CBAO028-9,51.516527095,-3.175013089,1313,
CBAO028-9,51.516555695,-3.174846189,1314,
CBAO028-9,51.516580295,-3.174681089,1315,
CBAO028-9,51.516599295,-3.174528189,1316,
CBAO028-9,51.516614295,-3.174330689,1317,
CBAO028-9,51.516578495,-3.174323289,1318,
CBAO028-9,51.516480195,-3.174305889,1319,
CBAO028-9,51.516464495,-3.174302389,1320,
CBAO028-9,51.516399195,-3.174287689,1321,
CBAO028-9,51.516338595,-3.174270389,1322,
CBAO028-9,51.516290095,-3.174248889,1323,
CBAO028-9,51.516226695,-3.174214789,1324,
CBAO028-9,51.516183795,-3.174182189,1325,
CBAO028-9,51.516144995,-3.174144289,1326,
CBAO028-9,51.516122895,-3.174116789,1327,
CBAO028-9,51.515989095,-3.173926289,1328,
CBAO028-9,51.515918895,-3.173830789,1329,
CBAO028-9,51.515844995,-3.173740489,1330,
CBAO028-9,51.515762615,-3.173640049,1331,
CBAO028-9,51.515762615,-3.173640049,1332,
CBAO028-9,51.515759695,-3.173636489,1333,
CBAO028-9,51.515663695,-3.173527789,1334,
CBAO028-9,51.515564395,-3.173420289,1335,
CBAO028-9,51.515468095,-3.173327389,1336,
CBAO028-9,51.515418695,-3.173284789,1337,
CBAO028-9,51.515169395,-3.173087989,1338,
CBAO028-9,51.514992795,-3.172954689,1339,
CBAO028-9,51.514683195,-3.172732789,1340,
CBAO028-9,51.514553395,-3.172645989,1341,
CBAO028-9,51.514412795,-3.172561189,1342,
CBAO028-9,51.514346095,-3.172521889,1343,
CBAO028-9,51.514254895,-3.172478589,1344,
CBAO028-9,51.514140295,-3.172427089,1345,
CBAO028-9,51.514011095,-3.172377489,1346,
CBAO028-9,51.513858795,-3.172327889,1347,
CBAO028-9,51.513797095,-3.172311489,1348,
CBAO028-9,51.513685695,-3.172286389,1349,
CBAO028-9,51.513500995,-3.172252189,1350,
CBAO028-9,51.513405395,-3.172233989,1351,
CBAO028-9,51.513312895,-3.172217489,1352,
CBAO028-9,51.513282111,-3.17221349,1353,
CBAO028-9,51.513282111,-3.17221349,1354,
CBAO028-9,51.513167395,-3.172198589,1355,
CBAO028-9,51.513112695,-3.172198389,1356,
CBAO028-9,51.513067495,-3.172202189,1357,
CBAO028-9,51.513009195,-3.172207489,1358,
CBAO028-9,51.512921495,-3.172222189,1359,
CBAO028-9,51.512771195,-3.172243889,1360,
CBAO028-9,51.512101395,-3.172332089,1361,
CBAO028-9,51.511769195,-3.172377589,1362,
CBAO028-9,51.511186795,-3.172458189,1363,
CBAO028-9,51.510743999,-3.172512912,1364,
CBAO028-9,51.510743999,-3.172512912,1365,
CBAO028-9,51.510656795,-3.172523689,1366,
CBAO028-9,51.510400795,-3.172559589,1367,
CBAO028-9,51.510327195,-3.172574989,1368,
CBAO028-9,51.510280495,-3.172595389,1369,
CBAO028-9,51.510238795,-3.172624689,1370,
CBAO028-9,51.510189395,-3.172679189,1371,
CBAO028-9,51.510153295,-3.172737689,1372,
CBAO028-9,51.510125295,-3.172796489,1373,
CBAO028-9,51.510100695,-3.172866189,1374,
CBAO028-9,51.510078295,-3.172957189,1375,
CBAO028-9,51.510061795,-3.173055489,1376,
CBAO028-9,51.510010295,-3.173422489,1377,
CBAO028-9,51.509986795,-3.173593989,1378,
CBAO028-9,51.509978395,-3.173655189,1379,
CBAO028-9,51.509797795,-3.173586589,1380,
CBAO028-9,51.509583495,-3.173507189,1381,
CBAO028-9,51.509487795,-3.173477889,1382,
CBAO028-9,51.509370695,-3.173454589,1383,
CBAO028-9,51.509264995,-3.173435789,1384,
CBAO028-9,51.509149995,-3.173421389,1385,
CBAO028-9,51.508975095,-3.173407589,1386,
CBAO028-9,51.508965977,-3.173407279,1387,
CBAO028-9,51.508965977,-3.173407279,1388,
CBAO028-9,51.508801895,-3.173401689,1389,
CBAO028-9,51.508615995,-3.173393189,1390,
CBAO028-9,51.508363595,-3.173380589,1391,
CBAO028-9,51.508122195,-3.173372789,1392,
CBAO028-9,51.507921895,-3.173372689,1393,
CBAO028-9,51.507838095,-3.173375989,1394,
CBAO028-9,51.507759995,-3.173382689,1395,
CBAO028-9,51.507712095,-3.173389389,1396,
CBAO028-9,51.507638795,-3.173405589,1397,
CBAO028-9,51.507566995,-3.173423889,1398,
CBAO028-9,51.507435595,-3.173464289,1399,
CBAO028-9,51.507376095,-3.173488389,1400,
CBAO028-9,51.507266095,-3.173544889,1401,
CBAO028-9,51.507189395,-3.173583189,1402,
CBAO028-9,51.507073795,-3.173636389,1403,
CBAO028-9,51.506987795,-3.173673789,1404,
CBAO028-9,51.506889295,-3.173710189,1405,
CBAO028-9,51.506819495,-3.173734289,1406,
CBAO028-9,51.506725695,-3.173762989,1407,
CBAO028-9,51.506648895,-3.173784589,1408,
CBAO028-9,51.506572995,-3.173802489,1409,
CBAO028-9,51.506507895,-3.173815789,1410,
CBAO028-9,51.506452195,-3.173824789,1411,
CBAO028-9,51.506398695,-3.173833189,1412,
CBAO028-9,51.506248695,-3.173847289,1413,
CBAO028-9,51.50622291,-3.17384967,1414,
CBAO028-9,51.50622291,-3.17384967,1415,
CBAO028-9,51.506179395,-3.173853689,1416,
CBAO028-9,51.505812595,-3.173883189,1417,
CBAO028-9,51.505623195,-3.173883389,1418,
CBAO028-9,51.505546795,-3.173881789,1419,
CBAO028-9,51.504954495,-3.173861289,1420,
CBAO028-9,51.504772295,-3.173859889,1421,
CBAO028-9,51.504448795,-3.173876789,1422,
CBAO028-9,51.504372995,-3.173882489,1423,
CBAO028-9,51.504034895,-3.173909189,1424,
CBAO028-9,51.503847695,-3.173922489,1425,
CBAO028-9,51.503670495,-3.173930589,1426,
CBAO028-9,51.503443895,-3.173938489,1427,
CBAO028-9,51.503338295,-3.173940189,1428,
CBAO028-9,51.503298788,-3.173942994,1429,
CBAO028-9,51.503298788,-3.173942994,1430,
CBAO028-9,51.503188995,-3.173950789,1431,
CBAO028-9,51.503159095,-3.173955689,1432,
CBAO028-9,51.503117795,-3.173966689,1433,
CBAO028-9,51.503045295,-3.173995189,1434,
CBAO028-9,51.503006695,-3.174013189,1435,
CBAO028-9,51.502945695,-3.174049989,1436,
CBAO028-9,51.502853395,-3.174111489,1437,
CBAO028-9,51.502812595,-3.174155489,1438,
CBAO028-9,51.502579595,-3.174312389,1439,
CBAO028-9,51.502548695,-3.174335889,1440,
CBAO028-9,51.502527795,-3.174356589,1441,
CBAO028-9,51.502521395,-3.174363889,1442,
CBAO028-9,51.502506395,-3.174386289,1443,
CBAO028-9,51.502488295,-3.174417489,1444,
CBAO028-9,51.502476295,-3.174451589,1445,
CBAO028-9,51.502465295,-3.174493489,1446,
CBAO028-9,51.502455495,-3.174549089,1447,
CBAO028-9,51.502449395,-3.174598089,1448,
CBAO028-9,51.502444495,-3.174640389,1449,
CBAO028-9,51.502438395,-3.174696089,1450,
CBAO028-9,51.502428995,-3.174771189,1451,
CBAO028-9,51.502404795,-3.174985389,1452,
CBAO028-9,51.502385095,-3.175174689,1453,
CBAO028-9,51.502357795,-3.175423189,1454,
CBAO028-9,51.502324595,-3.175467189,1455,
CBAO028-9,51.502309495,-3.175519189,1456,
CBAO028-9,51.502287295,-3.175579989,1457,
CBAO028-9,51.502249495,-3.175673789,1458,
CBAO028-9,51.502219795,-3.175751489,1459,
CBAO028-9,51.502181895,-3.175789189,1460,
CBAO028-9,51.502118095,-3.175775589,1461,
CBAO028-9,51.502080195,-3.175755089,1462,
CBAO028-9,51.502044095,-3.175723889,1463,
CBAO028-9,51.502010695,-3.175694089,1464,
CBAO028-9,51.501967195,-3.175687189,1465,
CBAO028-9,51.501943095,-3.175649889,1466,
CBAO028-9,51.501804995,-3.175429489,1467,
CBAO028-9,51.501670492,-3.175238898,1468,
CBAO028-9,51.501670492,-3.175238898,1469,
CBAO028-9,51.501521295,-3.175027489,1470,
CBAO028-9,51.500998595,-3.174329489,1471,
CBAO028-9,51.500932995,-3.174241889,1472,
CBAO028-9,51.500697695,-3.173869489,1473,
CBAO028-9,51.500632695,-3.173767889,1474,
CBAO028-9,51.500522395,-3.173594489,1475,
CBAO028-9,51.500514495,-3.173581989,1476,
CBAO028-9,51.500411095,-3.173418789,1477,
CBAO028-9,51.500406908,-3.173411173,1478,
CBAO028-9,51.500406908,-3.173411173,1479,
CBAO028-9,51.500351495,-3.173310389,1480,
CBAO028-9,51.500316995,-3.173246289,1481,
CBAO028-9,51.500209195,-3.173053389,1482,
CBAO028-9,51.500096495,-3.172848989,1483,
CBAO028-9,51.499821495,-3.172253389,1484,
CBAO028-9,51.499690395,-3.171946389,1485,
CBAO028-9,51.499457695,-3.171427589,1486,
CBAO028-9,51.499408295,-3.171314689,1487,
CBAO028-9,51.499331895,-3.171159289,1488,
CBAO028-9,51.499305395,-3.171102289,1489,
CBAO028-9,51.499196679,-3.170868039,1490,
CBAO028-9,51.499196679,-3.170868039,1491,
CBAO028-9,51.498852795,-3.170127089,1492,
CBAO028-9,51.498416295,-3.169037389,1493,
CBAO028-9,51.498307095,-3.168774389,1494,
CBAO028-9,51.498194495,-3.168524789,1495,
CBAO028-9,51.498104695,-3.168351389,1496,
CBAO028-9,51.497981795,-3.168135889,1497,
CBAO028-9,51.497897995,-3.167989389,1498,
CBAO028-9,51.497776616,-3.167762307,1499,
CBAO028-9,51.497776616,-3.167762307,1500,
CBAO028-9,51.497528695,-3.167298489,1501,
CBAO028-9,51.497371995,-3.166993889,1502,
CBAO028-9,51.497127195,-3.166498389,1503,
CBAO028-9,51.496968495,-3.166173389,1504,
CBAO028-9,51.496857195,-3.165934289,1505,
CBAO028-9,51.496697295,-3.165575189,1506,
CBAO028-9,51.496652795,-3.165475589,1507,
CBAO028-9,51.496647957,-3.165464871,1508,
CBAO028-9,51.496647957,-3.165464871,1509,
CBAO028-9,51.496538995,-3.165223489,1510,
CBAO028-9,51.496456095,-3.165048189,1511,
CBAO028-9,51.496440395,-3.165014689,1512,
CBAO028-9,51.496423295,-3.164974889,1513,
CBAO028-9,51.496373195,-3.164872989,1514,
CBAO028-9,51.496349195,-3.164816589,1515,
CBAO028-9,51.496325195,-3.164760489,1516,
CBAO028-9,51.496177495,-3.164823489,1517,
CBAO028-9,51.496146095,-3.164844089,1518,
CBAO028-9,51.495921095,-3.164976889,1519,
CBAO028-9,51.495898595,-3.164976389,1520,
CBAO028-9,51.495879695,-3.164962189,1521,
CBAO028-9,51.495857895,-3.164918889,1522,
CBAO028-9,51.495828195,-3.164880389,1523,
CBAO028-9,51.495788095,-3.164853989,1524,
CBAO028-9,51.495716332,-3.16480207,1525,
CBAO028-9,51.495716332,-3.16480207,1526,
CBAO028-9,51.495704195,-3.164793289,1527,
CBAO028-9,51.495622795,-3.164787089,1528,
CBAO028-9,51.495350495,-3.164615389,1529,
CBAO028-9,51.495247395,-3.164542589,1530,
CBAO028-9,51.495069695,-3.164371889,1531,
CBAO028-9,51.494966495,-3.164248889,1532,
CBAO028-9,51.494635395,-3.163756889,1533,
CBAO028-9,51.494520195,-3.163585689,1534,
CBAO028-9,51.494292295,-3.163246989,1535,
CBAO028-9,51.494216095,-3.163147689,1536,
CBAO028-9,51.494182395,-3.163125989,1537,
CBAO028-9,51.494131995,-3.163150989,1538,
CBAO028-9,51.494042695,-3.163192089,1539,
CBAO028-9,51.494099895,-3.163472189,1540,
CBAO028-9,51.494163895,-3.163863489,1541,
CBAO028-9,51.494198095,-3.164154389,1542,
CBAO028-9,51.494214295,-3.164501789,1543,
CBAO028-9,51.494209895,-3.164770889,1544,
CBAO028-9,51.494193395,-3.165038689,1545,
CBAO028-9,51.494191095,-3.165058289,1546,
CBAO028-9,51.494160995,-3.165314989,1547,
CBAO028-9,51.494139995,-3.165441189,1548,
CBAO028-9,51.494080295,-3.165748089,1549,
CBAO028-9,51.494074495,-3.165778789,1550,
CBAO028-9,51.494068695,-3.165809489,1551,
CBAO028-9,51.494062595,-3.165843289,1552,
CBAO028-9,51.494044995,-3.165931589,1553,
CBAO028-9,51.494026895,-3.166012689,1554,
CBAO028-9,51.494001095,-3.166124889,1555,
CBAO028-9,51.493971595,-3.166252089,1556,
CBAO028-9,51.493960495,-3.166301489,1557,
CBAO028-9,51.493954195,-3.166329689,1558,
CBAO028-9,51.493847795,-3.166807689,1559,
CBAO028-9,51.493846604,-3.166813075,1560,
CBAO028-9,51.493846604,-3.166813075,1561,
CBAO028-9,51.493686195,-3.167538389,1562,
CBAO028-9,51.493513095,-3.168245089,1563,
CBAO028-9,51.493326095,-3.168943789,1564,
CBAO028-9,51.493321695,-3.168960189,1565,
CBAO028-9,51.493300995,-3.169034489,1566,
CBAO028-9,51.493282495,-3.169098689,1567,
CBAO028-9,51.493278995,-3.169110889,1568,
CBAO028-9,51.493047195,-3.169911689,1569,
CBAO028-9,51.493023786,-3.169991904,1570,
CBAO028-9,51.493023786,-3.169991904,1571,
CBAO028-9,51.492783895,-3.170813889,1572,
CBAO028-9,51.492597895,-3.171439689,1573,
CBAO028-9,51.492592695,-3.171458489,1574,
CBAO028-9,51.492583795,-3.171490089,1575,
CBAO028-9,51.492526095,-3.171672989,1576,
CBAO028-9,51.492475895,-3.171851589,1577,
CBAO028-9,51.492464995,-3.171887489,1578,
CBAO028-9,51.492458295,-3.171912189,1579,
CBAO028-9,51.492391495,-3.172149189,1580,
CBAO028-9,51.492348795,-3.172277289,1581,
CBAO028-9,51.492301395,-3.172398289,1582,
CBAO028-9,51.492295095,-3.172413089,1583,
CBAO028-9,51.492284395,-3.172438489,1584,
CBAO028-9,51.492247495,-3.172491289,1585,
CBAO028-9,51.492195295,-3.172558489,1586,
CBAO028-9,51.492132495,-3.172607689,1587,
CBAO028-9,51.492088495,-3.172629789,1588,
CBAO028-9,51.492038995,-3.172641289,1589,
CBAO028-9,51.491980595,-3.172646189,1590,
CBAO028-9,51.491898795,-3.172625589,1591,
CBAO028-9,51.491499695,-3.172496789,1592,
CBAO028-9,51.491266495,-3.172422789,1593,
CBAO028-9,51.490005995,-3.172012589,1594,
CBAO028-9,51.48966433,-3.171900279,1595,
CBAO028-9,51.48966433,-3.171900279,1596,
CBAO028-9,51.489407295,-3.171815789,1597,
CBAO028-9,51.489357295,-3.171801189,1598,
CBAO028-9,51.489324895,-3.171790189,1599,
CBAO028-9,51.489294595,-3.171779989,1600,
CBAO028-9,51.489258895,-3.171767689,1601,
CBAO028-9,51.489004095,-3.171681489,1602,
CBAO028-9,51.488843395,-3.171626989,1603,
CBAO028-9,51.488807895,-3.171607689,1604,
CBAO028-9,51.488771295,-3.171578889,1605,
CBAO028-9,51.488727795,-3.171538089,1606,
CBAO028-9,51.488094995,-3.170754989,1607,
CBAO028-9,51.487906395,-3.170521589,1608,
CBAO028-9,51.487485295,-3.169976589,1609,
CBAO028-9,51.487339395,-3.169816689,1610,
CBAO028-9,51.487255295,-3.169740089,1611,
CBAO028-9,51.487189395,-3.169682289,1612,
CBAO028-9,51.487117795,-3.169645189,1613,
CBAO028-9,51.487046195,-3.169625089,1614,
CBAO028-9,51.486916595,-3.169603189,1615,
CBAO028-9,51.486753995,-3.169600089,1616,
CBAO028-9,51.486661995,-3.169619589,1617,
CBAO028-9,51.486557495,-3.169654289,1618,
CBAO028-9,51.486448995,-3.169714989,1619,
CBAO028-9,51.486346995,-3.169780489,1620,
CBAO028-9,51.486250295,-3.169847889,1621,
CBAO028-9,51.486192795,-3.169890489,1622,
CBAO028-9,51.486154495,-3.169926189,1623,
CBAO028-9,51.486047695,-3.170034489,1624,
CBAO028-9,51.486019295,-3.170056989,1625,
CBAO028-9,51.485980395,-3.170081589,1626,
CBAO028-9,51.485938095,-3.170103789,1627,
CBAO028-9,51.485888495,-3.170120389,1628,
CBAO028-9,51.485840095,-3.170129089,1629,
CBAO028-9,51.485822595,-3.170127789,1630,
CBAO028-9,51.485791495,-3.170123189,1631,
CBAO028-9,51.485754495,-3.170104489,1632,
CBAO028-9,51.485715195,-3.170072389,1633,
CBAO028-9,51.485709062,-3.170066424,1634,
CBAO028-9,51.485709062,-3.170066424,1635,
CBAO028-9,51.485306895,-3.169675289,1636,
CBAO028-9,51.484729795,-3.169103189,1637,
CBAO028-9,51.484637895,-3.169011189,1638,
CBAO028-9,51.484465295,-3.168840789,1639,
CBAO028-9,51.484357397,-3.168734063,1640,
CBAO028-9,51.484357397,-3.168734063,1641,
CBAO028-9,51.484216895,-3.168595089,1642,
CBAO028-9,51.483977995,-3.168354489,1643,
CBAO028-9,51.483953595,-3.168330489,1644,
CBAO028-9,51.483921195,-3.168298589,1645,
CBAO028-9,51.483893195,-3.168269389,1646,
CBAO028-9,51.483830795,-3.168087089,1647,
CBAO028-9,51.483714395,-3.168020689,1648,
CBAO028-9,51.483672995,-3.168132789,1649,
CBAO028-9,51.483581895,-3.168352389,1650,
CBAO028-9,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1651,
CBAO028-9,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1652,
CBAO028-9,51.483400095,-3.168785889,1653,
CBAO028-9,51.483366395,-3.168872789,1654,
CBAO028-9,51.483304595,-3.169025889,1655,
CBAO028-9,51.483242195,-3.169201589,1656,
CBAO028-9,51.483202695,-3.169330089,1657,
CBAO028-9,51.483180395,-3.169401889,1658,
CBAO028-9,51.483142795,-3.169545089,1659,
CBAO028-9,51.483113595,-3.169684089,1660,
CBAO028-9,51.483097295,-3.169782389,1661,
CBAO028-9,51.483086895,-3.169850489,1662,
CBAO028-9,51.483076695,-3.169938189,1663,
CBAO028-9,51.483065195,-3.170059989,1664,
CBAO028-9,51.483055195,-3.170248989,1665,
CBAO028-9,51.483052195,-3.170432389,1666,
CBAO028-9,51.483053195,-3.170539789,1667,
CBAO028-9,51.483062595,-3.170753589,1668,
CBAO028-9,51.483069795,-3.170839589,1669,
CBAO028-9,51.483079795,-3.170939789,1670,
CBAO028-9,51.483094795,-3.171051789,1671,
CBAO028-9,51.483114095,-3.171172889,1672,
CBAO028-9,51.483153095,-3.171353189,1673,
CBAO028-9,51.483183995,-3.171447089,1674,
CBAO028-9,51.483220095,-3.171522089,1675,
CBAO028-9,51.483253895,-3.171565889,1676,
CBAO028-9,51.483310295,-3.171619789,1677,
CBAO028-9,51.483362395,-3.171665789,1678,
CBAO028-9,51.483404495,-3.171695189,1679,
CBAO028-9,51.483476495,-3.171739489,1680,
CBAO028-9,51.483565895,-3.171792789,1681,
CBAO028-9,51.483594095,-3.171809689,1682,
CBAO028-9,51.483874795,-3.171978089,1683,
CBAO028-9,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1684,
CBAO028-9,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1685,
CBAO028-9,51.484326395,-3.172245889,1686,
CBAO028-9,51.484486295,-3.172343189,1687,
CBAO028-9,51.484570195,-3.172407589,1688,
CBAO028-9,51.484609695,-3.172447989,1689,
CBAO028-9,51.484642795,-3.172494089,1690,
CBAO028-9,51.484667895,-3.172537889,1691,
CBAO028-9,51.484692495,-3.172598689,1692,
CBAO028-9,51.484710195,-3.172660489,1693,
CBAO028-9,51.484718895,-3.172717889,1694,
CBAO028-9,51.484724295,-3.172764589,1695,
CBAO028-9,51.484726295,-3.172824089,1696,
CBAO028-9,51.484724795,-3.172879889,1697,
CBAO028-9,51.484718295,-3.172948589,1698,
CBAO028-9,51.484706395,-3.173022289,1699,
CBAO028-9,51.484679995,-3.173143389,1700,
CBAO028-9,51.484594895,-3.173514189,1701,
CBAO028-9,51.484562595,-3.173649189,1702,
CBAO028-9,51.484529595,-3.173792589,1703,
CBAO028-9,51.484504295,-3.173908389,1704,
CBAO028-9,51.484494995,-3.173960289,1705,
CBAO028-9,51.484462495,-3.174154389,1706,
CBAO028-9,51.484339295,-3.174682389,1707,
CBAO028-9,51.484240795,-3.175103589,1708,
CBAO028-9,51.484228495,-3.175154089,1709,
CBAO028-9,51.484198395,-3.175303389,1710,
CBAO028-9,51.484187695,-3.175374389,1711,
CBAO028-9,51.484184395,-3.175459089,1712,
CBAO028-9,51.484133795,-3.175439689,1713,
CBAO028-9,51.484103995,-3.175422089,1714,
CBAO028-9,51.484060495,-3.175402589,1715,
CBAO028-9,51.484022595,-3.175376089,1716,
CBAO028-9,51.483936495,-3.175315789,1717,
CBAO028-9,51.483826095,-3.175235689,1718,
CBAO028-9,51.483749895,-3.175176689,1719,
CBAO028-9,51.483575395,-3.175041589,1720,
CBAO028-9,51.483538495,-3.175019789,1721,
CBAO028-9,51.483503795,-3.175010289,1722,
CBAO028-9,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1723,
CBAO028-9,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1724,
CBAO028-9,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1725,
CBAO028-9,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1726,
CBAO028-9,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1727,
CBAO028-9,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1728,
CBAO028-9,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1729,
CBAO028-9,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1730,
CBAO028-9,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1731,
CBAO028-9,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1732,
CBAO028-9,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1733,
CBAO028-9,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1734,
CBAO028-9,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1735,
CBAO028-9,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1736,
CBAO028-9,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1737,
CBAO028-9,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1738,
CBAO028-9,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1739,
CBAO028-9,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1740,
CBAO028-9,51.483326395,-3.176878689,1741,
CBAO028-9,51.483326095,-3.176953989,1742,
CBAO028-9,51.483325895,-3.176981689,1743,
CBAO028-9,51.483329095,-3.177075189,1744,
CBAO028-9,51.483331095,-3.177130289,1745,
CBAO028-9,51.483334095,-3.177283689,1746,
CBAO028-9,51.483334795,-3.177375989,1747,
CBAO028-9,51.483334995,-3.177473189,1748,
CBAO028-9,51.483333295,-3.177619589,1749,
CBAO028-9,51.483329695,-3.178024789,1750,
CBAO028-9,51.483324195,-3.178186289,1751,
CBAO028-9,51.483323295,-3.178229289,1752,
CBAO028-9,51.483323695,-3.178273589,1753,
CBAO028-9,51.483324195,-3.178374789,1754,
CBAO028-9,51.483326195,-3.178423689,1755,
CBAO028-9,51.483329695,-3.178486589,1756,
CBAO028-9,51.483331295,-3.178556389,1757,
CBAO028-9,51.483329295,-3.178608289,1758,
CBAO028-9,51.483325495,-3.178646189,1759,
CBAO028-9,51.483315895,-3.178694889,1760,
CBAO028-9,51.483304495,-3.178737289,1761,
CBAO028-9,51.483284895,-3.178799689,1762,
CBAO028-9,51.483274495,-3.178828889,1763,
CBAO028-9,51.483252295,-3.178876389,1764,
CBAO028-9,51.483231595,-3.178911289,1765,
CBAO028-9,51.483181395,-3.178967289,1766,
CBAO028-9,51.483160295,-3.178990089,1767,
CBAO028-9,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1768,
CBAO028-9,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1769,
CBAO028-9,51.482916242,-3.179252533,1770,
CBAO028-9,51.482969549,-3.179498155,1771,
CBAO028-9,51.482969465,-3.179498718,1772,
CBAO028-9,51.483062995,-3.179534389,1773,
CBAO028-9,51.483128095,-3.179558089,1774,
CBAO028-9,51.483212295,-3.179605489,1775,
CBAO028-9,51.483229795,-3.179616289,1776,
CBAO028-9,51.483278295,-3.179644089,1777,
CBAO028-9,51.483337895,-3.179690089,1778,
CBAO028-9,51.483384039,-3.17973117,1779,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483384039,-3.17973117,0,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483393495,-3.179739589,1,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483454095,-3.179801589,2,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483508195,-3.179863889,3,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483552195,-3.179924089,4,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483596695,-3.179987689,5,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483620895,-3.180029989,6,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483674695,-3.180127389,7,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483706895,-3.180196989,8,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483748595,-3.180323289,9,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483829895,-3.180217289,10,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483892895,-3.180131989,11,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483958795,-3.180039289,12,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483993995,-3.179975989,13,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484038595,-3.179879989,14,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484077195,-3.179785589,15,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484113095,-3.179687289,16,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484164095,-3.179502189,17,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484193095,-3.179387889,18,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484220395,-3.179273289,19,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484241695,-3.179163589,20,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484260895,-3.179053789,21,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484272195,-3.178974589,22,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484279395,-3.178912189,23,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484284595,-3.178849689,24,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484287695,-3.178774489,25,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484288895,-3.178710489,26,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484292395,-3.178533289,27,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484294095,-3.178278989,28,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484291795,-3.178055289,29,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484284395,-3.177299189,30,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484290995,-3.177029589,31,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484277795,-3.176020989,32,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484257595,-3.175884989,33,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484257595,-3.175852389,34,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484256695,-3.175801889,35,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484256895,-3.175740889,36,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484256495,-3.175603589,37,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484262895,-3.175511189,38,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484267495,-3.175415889,39,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484275095,-3.175337889,40,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484314995,-3.175139089,41,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484411695,-3.174729789,42,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484569095,-3.174057989,43,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484605695,-3.173905889,44,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484619595,-3.173845189,45,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484670795,-3.173615889,46,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484757895,-3.173254989,47,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484790095,-3.173103389,48,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484800295,-3.173035189,49,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484807695,-3.172976689,50,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484816995,-3.172861689,51,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484816995,-3.172764089,52,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484809495,-3.172658389,53,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484801595,-3.172596589,54,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484781595,-3.172512489,55,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484750195,-3.172421789,56,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484716995,-3.172357589,57,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484667695,-3.172283389,58,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484638195,-3.172246389,59,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484603395,-3.172215789,60,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484423595,-3.172102089,61,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484348695,-3.172089089,62,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484045695,-3.171904789,63,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483597695,-3.171635389,64,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483520695,-3.171578489,65,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483424395,-3.171498789,66,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483395495,-3.171469489,67,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483328695,-3.171401789,68,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483297695,-3.171355789,69,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,70,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,71,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,72,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,73,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,74,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,75,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,76,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,77,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,78,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,79,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,80,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,81,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,82,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,83,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,84,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,85,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,86,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,87,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,88,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,89,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,90,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,91,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483804895,-3.168241989,92,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483893195,-3.168269389,93,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483921195,-3.168298589,94,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483953595,-3.168330489,95,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483977995,-3.168354489,96,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484216895,-3.168595089,97,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484305941,-3.168683166,98,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484305941,-3.168683166,99,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484465295,-3.168840789,100,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484637895,-3.169011189,101,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484729795,-3.169103189,102,
CBAO028-9-1,51.485306895,-3.169675289,103,
CBAO028-9-1,51.485715195,-3.170072389,104,
CBAO028-9-1,51.485754495,-3.170104489,105,
CBAO028-9-1,51.485791495,-3.170123189,106,
CBAO028-9-1,51.485822595,-3.170127789,107,
CBAO028-9-1,51.485840095,-3.170129089,108,
CBAO028-9-1,51.485888495,-3.170120389,109,
CBAO028-9-1,51.485938095,-3.170103789,110,
CBAO028-9-1,51.485971229,-3.1700864,111,
CBAO028-9-1,51.485971229,-3.1700864,112,
CBAO028-9-1,51.485980395,-3.170081589,113,
CBAO028-9-1,51.486019295,-3.170056989,114,
CBAO028-9-1,51.486047695,-3.170034489,115,
CBAO028-9-1,51.486154495,-3.169926189,116,
CBAO028-9-1,51.486192795,-3.169890489,117,
CBAO028-9-1,51.486250295,-3.169847889,118,
CBAO028-9-1,51.486346995,-3.169780489,119,
CBAO028-9-1,51.486448995,-3.169714989,120,
CBAO028-9-1,51.486557495,-3.169654289,121,
CBAO028-9-1,51.486661995,-3.169619589,122,
CBAO028-9-1,51.486753995,-3.169600089,123,
CBAO028-9-1,51.486916595,-3.169603189,124,
CBAO028-9-1,51.487046195,-3.169625089,125,
CBAO028-9-1,51.487117795,-3.169645189,126,
CBAO028-9-1,51.487189395,-3.169682289,127,
CBAO028-9-1,51.487255295,-3.169740089,128,
CBAO028-9-1,51.487339395,-3.169816689,129,
CBAO028-9-1,51.487485295,-3.169976589,130,
CBAO028-9-1,51.487906395,-3.170521589,131,
CBAO028-9-1,51.488094995,-3.170754989,132,
CBAO028-9-1,51.488655983,-3.171449219,133,
CBAO028-9-1,51.488655983,-3.171449219,134,
CBAO028-9-1,51.488727795,-3.171538089,135,
CBAO028-9-1,51.488771295,-3.171578889,136,
CBAO028-9-1,51.488807895,-3.171607689,137,
CBAO028-9-1,51.488843395,-3.171626989,138,
CBAO028-9-1,51.489004095,-3.171681489,139,
CBAO028-9-1,51.489258895,-3.171767689,140,
CBAO028-9-1,51.489294595,-3.171779989,141,
CBAO028-9-1,51.489324895,-3.171790189,142,
CBAO028-9-1,51.489357295,-3.171801189,143,
CBAO028-9-1,51.489407295,-3.171815789,144,
CBAO028-9-1,51.490005995,-3.172012589,145,
CBAO028-9-1,51.491266495,-3.172422789,146,
CBAO028-9-1,51.491499695,-3.172496789,147,
CBAO028-9-1,51.491898795,-3.172625589,148,
CBAO028-9-1,51.491980595,-3.172646189,149,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492038995,-3.172641289,150,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492088495,-3.172629789,151,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492132495,-3.172607689,152,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492195295,-3.172558489,153,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492247495,-3.172491289,154,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492284395,-3.172438489,155,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492295095,-3.172413089,156,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492301395,-3.172398289,157,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492348795,-3.172277289,158,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492391495,-3.172149189,159,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492458295,-3.171912189,160,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492464995,-3.171887489,161,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492475895,-3.171851589,162,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,163,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492583795,-3.171490089,164,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492592695,-3.171458489,165,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492597895,-3.171439689,166,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492748348,-3.17093349,167,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492748348,-3.17093349,168,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492783895,-3.170813889,169,
CBAO028-9-1,51.493047195,-3.169911689,170,
CBAO028-9-1,51.493278995,-3.169110889,171,
CBAO028-9-1,51.493282495,-3.169098689,172,
CBAO028-9-1,51.493300995,-3.169034489,173,
CBAO028-9-1,51.493321695,-3.168960189,174,
CBAO028-9-1,51.493326095,-3.168943789,175,
CBAO028-9-1,51.493513095,-3.168245089,176,
CBAO028-9-1,51.493626739,-3.167781129,177,
CBAO028-9-1,51.493626739,-3.167781129,178,
CBAO028-9-1,51.493686195,-3.167538389,179,
CBAO028-9-1,51.493847795,-3.166807689,180,
CBAO028-9-1,51.493954195,-3.166329689,181,
CBAO028-9-1,51.493960495,-3.166301489,182,
CBAO028-9-1,51.493971595,-3.166252089,183,
CBAO028-9-1,51.494001095,-3.166124889,184,
CBAO028-9-1,51.494026895,-3.166012689,185,
CBAO028-9-1,51.494098095,-3.166039289,186,
CBAO028-9-1,51.494141895,-3.166053889,187,
CBAO028-9-1,51.494182895,-3.166061689,188,
CBAO028-9-1,51.494253195,-3.166054589,189,
CBAO028-9-1,51.494317195,-3.166043089,190,
CBAO028-9-1,51.494432995,-3.165976189,191,
CBAO028-9-1,51.494664995,-3.165820489,192,
CBAO028-9-1,51.494898095,-3.165664089,193,
CBAO028-9-1,51.495338495,-3.165372389,194,
CBAO028-9-1,51.495852995,-3.165042789,195,
CBAO028-9-1,51.495901295,-3.165009689,196,
CBAO028-9-1,51.495921095,-3.164976889,197,
CBAO028-9-1,51.496146095,-3.164844089,198,
CBAO028-9-1,51.496177495,-3.164823489,199,
CBAO028-9-1,51.496325195,-3.164760489,200,
CBAO028-9-1,51.496349195,-3.164816589,201,
CBAO028-9-1,51.496373195,-3.164872989,202,
CBAO028-9-1,51.496423295,-3.164974889,203,
CBAO028-9-1,51.496440395,-3.165014689,204,
CBAO028-9-1,51.496456095,-3.165048189,205,
CBAO028-9-1,51.496538995,-3.165223489,206,
CBAO028-9-1,51.496652795,-3.165475589,207,
CBAO028-9-1,51.496697295,-3.165575189,208,
CBAO028-9-1,51.496857195,-3.165934289,209,
CBAO028-9-1,51.496968495,-3.166173389,210,
CBAO028-9-1,51.497127195,-3.166498389,211,
CBAO028-9-1,51.497371995,-3.166993889,212,
CBAO028-9-1,51.497528695,-3.167298489,213,
CBAO028-9-1,51.497897995,-3.167989389,214,
CBAO028-9-1,51.497981795,-3.168135889,215,
CBAO028-9-1,51.498104695,-3.168351389,216,
CBAO028-9-1,51.498194495,-3.168524789,217,
CBAO028-9-1,51.498223266,-3.168588565,218,
CBAO028-9-1,51.498223266,-3.168588565,219,
CBAO028-9-1,51.498307095,-3.168774389,220,
CBAO028-9-1,51.498416295,-3.169037389,221,
CBAO028-9-1,51.498852795,-3.170127089,222,
CBAO028-9-1,51.499192454,-3.170858935,223,
CBAO028-9-1,51.499192454,-3.170858935,224,
CBAO028-9-1,51.499305395,-3.171102289,225,
CBAO028-9-1,51.499331895,-3.171159289,226,
CBAO028-9-1,51.499408295,-3.171314689,227,
CBAO028-9-1,51.499457695,-3.171427589,228,
CBAO028-9-1,51.499690395,-3.171946389,229,
CBAO028-9-1,51.499821495,-3.172253389,230,
CBAO028-9-1,51.500096495,-3.172848989,231,
CBAO028-9-1,51.500209195,-3.173053389,232,
CBAO028-9-1,51.500316995,-3.173246289,233,
CBAO028-9-1,51.500351495,-3.173310389,234,
CBAO028-9-1,51.500411095,-3.173418789,235,
CBAO028-9-1,51.500514495,-3.173581989,236,
CBAO028-9-1,51.500522395,-3.173594489,237,
CBAO028-9-1,51.500632695,-3.173767889,238,
CBAO028-9-1,51.500656664,-3.173805353,239,
CBAO028-9-1,51.500656664,-3.173805353,240,
CBAO028-9-1,51.500697695,-3.173869489,241,
CBAO028-9-1,51.500932995,-3.174241889,242,
CBAO028-9-1,51.500998595,-3.174329489,243,
CBAO028-9-1,51.501521295,-3.175027489,244,
CBAO028-9-1,51.501804995,-3.175429489,245,
CBAO028-9-1,51.50192164,-3.175615647,246,
CBAO028-9-1,51.50192164,-3.175615647,247,
CBAO028-9-1,51.501943095,-3.175649889,248,
CBAO028-9-1,51.501967195,-3.175687189,249,
CBAO028-9-1,51.501974395,-3.175757989,250,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502045395,-3.175880989,251,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502080295,-3.175923689,252,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502153995,-3.175998989,253,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502171395,-3.176044889,254,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502190895,-3.176074789,255,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502219395,-3.176100189,256,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502264795,-3.176112389,257,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502274595,-3.176111189,258,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502313695,-3.176092089,259,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502343095,-3.176057789,260,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502365995,-3.176005489,261,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502376495,-3.175944489,262,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502373295,-3.175878889,263,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502359495,-3.175827289,264,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502353195,-3.175812589,265,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502366795,-3.175679089,266,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502366295,-3.175563689,267,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502366895,-3.175487589,268,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502357795,-3.175423189,269,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502385095,-3.175174689,270,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502404795,-3.174985389,271,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502428995,-3.174771189,272,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502438395,-3.174696089,273,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502444495,-3.174640389,274,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502449395,-3.174598089,275,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502455495,-3.174549089,276,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502465295,-3.174493489,277,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502476295,-3.174451589,278,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502488295,-3.174417489,279,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502506395,-3.174386289,280,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502521395,-3.174363889,281,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502527795,-3.174356589,282,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502548695,-3.174335889,283,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502579595,-3.174312389,284,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502812595,-3.174155489,285,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502853395,-3.174111489,286,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502945695,-3.174049989,287,
CBAO028-9-1,51.503006695,-3.174013189,288,
CBAO028-9-1,51.503045295,-3.173995189,289,
CBAO028-9-1,51.503117795,-3.173966689,290,
CBAO028-9-1,51.503159095,-3.173955689,291,
CBAO028-9-1,51.503188995,-3.173950789,292,
CBAO028-9-1,51.503338295,-3.173940189,293,
CBAO028-9-1,51.503443895,-3.173938489,294,
CBAO028-9-1,51.503501273,-3.173936489,295,
CBAO028-9-1,51.503501273,-3.173936489,296,
CBAO028-9-1,51.503670495,-3.173930589,297,
CBAO028-9-1,51.503847695,-3.173922489,298,
CBAO028-9-1,51.504034895,-3.173909189,299,
CBAO028-9-1,51.504372995,-3.173882489,300,
CBAO028-9-1,51.504448795,-3.173876789,301,
CBAO028-9-1,51.504772295,-3.173859889,302,
CBAO028-9-1,51.504954495,-3.173861289,303,
CBAO028-9-1,51.505546795,-3.173881789,304,
CBAO028-9-1,51.505623195,-3.173883389,305,
CBAO028-9-1,51.505812595,-3.173883189,306,
CBAO028-9-1,51.506179395,-3.173853689,307,
CBAO028-9-1,51.506248695,-3.173847289,308,
CBAO028-9-1,51.506398695,-3.173833189,309,
CBAO028-9-1,51.506452195,-3.173824789,310,
CBAO028-9-1,51.506507895,-3.173815789,311,
CBAO028-9-1,51.506572995,-3.173802489,312,
CBAO028-9-1,51.506648895,-3.173784589,313,
CBAO028-9-1,51.506725695,-3.173762989,314,
CBAO028-9-1,51.506819495,-3.173734289,315,
CBAO028-9-1,51.506889295,-3.173710189,316,
CBAO028-9-1,51.506902561,-3.173705287,317,
CBAO028-9-1,51.506902561,-3.173705287,318,
CBAO028-9-1,51.506987795,-3.173673789,319,
CBAO028-9-1,51.507073795,-3.173636389,320,
CBAO028-9-1,51.507189395,-3.173583189,321,
CBAO028-9-1,51.507266095,-3.173544889,322,
CBAO028-9-1,51.507376095,-3.173488389,323,
CBAO028-9-1,51.507435595,-3.173464289,324,
CBAO028-9-1,51.507566995,-3.173423889,325,
CBAO028-9-1,51.507638795,-3.173405589,326,
CBAO028-9-1,51.507712095,-3.173389389,327,
CBAO028-9-1,51.507759995,-3.173382689,328,
CBAO028-9-1,51.507838095,-3.173375989,329,
CBAO028-9-1,51.507921895,-3.173372689,330,
CBAO028-9-1,51.508122195,-3.173372789,331,
CBAO028-9-1,51.508363595,-3.173380589,332,
CBAO028-9-1,51.508615995,-3.173393189,333,
CBAO028-9-1,51.508651997,-3.173394835,334,
CBAO028-9-1,51.508651997,-3.173394835,335,
CBAO028-9-1,51.508801895,-3.173401689,336,
CBAO028-9-1,51.508975095,-3.173407589,337,
CBAO028-9-1,51.509149995,-3.173421389,338,
CBAO028-9-1,51.509264995,-3.173435789,339,
CBAO028-9-1,51.509370695,-3.173454589,340,
CBAO028-9-1,51.509487795,-3.173477889,341,
CBAO028-9-1,51.509583495,-3.173507189,342,
CBAO028-9-1,51.509797795,-3.173586589,343,
CBAO028-9-1,51.509978395,-3.173655189,344,
CBAO028-9-1,51.509986795,-3.173593989,345,
CBAO028-9-1,51.510010295,-3.173422489,346,
CBAO028-9-1,51.510061795,-3.173055489,347,
CBAO028-9-1,51.510078295,-3.172957189,348,
CBAO028-9-1,51.510100695,-3.172866189,349,
CBAO028-9-1,51.510125295,-3.172796489,350,
CBAO028-9-1,51.510153295,-3.172737689,351,
CBAO028-9-1,51.510189395,-3.172679189,352,
CBAO028-9-1,51.510238795,-3.172624689,353,
CBAO028-9-1,51.510280495,-3.172595389,354,
CBAO028-9-1,51.510327195,-3.172574989,355,
CBAO028-9-1,51.510400795,-3.172559589,356,
CBAO028-9-1,51.510656795,-3.172523689,357,
CBAO028-9-1,51.510739607,-3.172513455,358,
CBAO028-9-1,51.510739607,-3.172513455,359,
CBAO028-9-1,51.511186795,-3.172458189,360,
CBAO028-9-1,51.511769195,-3.172377589,361,
CBAO028-9-1,51.512101395,-3.172332089,362,
CBAO028-9-1,51.512771195,-3.172243889,363,
CBAO028-9-1,51.512921495,-3.172222189,364,
CBAO028-9-1,51.513009195,-3.172207489,365,
CBAO028-9-1,51.513067495,-3.172202189,366,
CBAO028-9-1,51.513112695,-3.172198389,367,
CBAO028-9-1,51.513167395,-3.172198589,368,
CBAO028-9-1,51.513287919,-3.172214245,369,
CBAO028-9-1,51.513287919,-3.172214245,370,
CBAO028-9-1,51.513312895,-3.172217489,371,
CBAO028-9-1,51.513405395,-3.172233989,372,
CBAO028-9-1,51.513500995,-3.172252189,373,
CBAO028-9-1,51.513685695,-3.172286389,374,
CBAO028-9-1,51.513797095,-3.172311489,375,
CBAO028-9-1,51.513858795,-3.172327889,376,
CBAO028-9-1,51.514011095,-3.172377489,377,
CBAO028-9-1,51.514140295,-3.172427089,378,
CBAO028-9-1,51.514254895,-3.172478589,379,
CBAO028-9-1,51.514346095,-3.172521889,380,
CBAO028-9-1,51.514412795,-3.172561189,381,
CBAO028-9-1,51.514553395,-3.172645989,382,
CBAO028-9-1,51.514683195,-3.172732789,383,
CBAO028-9-1,51.514992795,-3.172954689,384,
CBAO028-9-1,51.515169395,-3.173087989,385,
CBAO028-9-1,51.515418695,-3.173284789,386,
CBAO028-9-1,51.515468095,-3.173327389,387,
CBAO028-9-1,51.515564395,-3.173420289,388,
CBAO028-9-1,51.515663695,-3.173527789,389,
CBAO028-9-1,51.515759695,-3.173636489,390,
CBAO028-9-1,51.515844995,-3.173740489,391,
CBAO028-9-1,51.515847798,-3.173743913,392,
CBAO028-9-1,51.515847798,-3.173743913,393,
CBAO028-9-1,51.515918895,-3.173830789,394,
CBAO028-9-1,51.515989095,-3.173926289,395,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516122895,-3.174116789,396,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516144995,-3.174144289,397,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516183795,-3.174182189,398,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516226695,-3.174214789,399,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516290095,-3.174248889,400,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516338595,-3.174270389,401,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516399195,-3.174287689,402,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516464495,-3.174302389,403,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516480195,-3.174305889,404,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516578495,-3.174323289,405,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516614295,-3.174330689,406,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516599295,-3.174528189,407,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516580295,-3.174681089,408,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516555695,-3.174846189,409,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516527095,-3.175013089,410,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516503695,-3.175126289,411,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516476595,-3.175247689,412,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516457495,-3.175325189,413,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516419895,-3.175472989,414,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516401295,-3.175535789,415,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516386395,-3.175582989,416,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516350195,-3.175697089,417,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516325795,-3.175782889,418,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516276895,-3.175738689,419,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516221895,-3.175720589,420,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516183295,-3.175726089,421,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516147695,-3.175738589,422,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516115495,-3.175765889,423,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516073795,-3.175824489,424,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516044995,-3.175900489,425,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516031695,-3.175986889,426,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516032595,-3.176052489,427,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516049495,-3.176141589,428,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516082995,-3.176217789,429,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516129595,-3.176273189,430,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516146595,-3.176285489,431,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516164295,-3.176294989,432,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516182495,-3.176301589,433,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516237895,-3.176303089,434,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516291095,-3.176277589,435,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516337095,-3.176227689,436,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516371495,-3.176157789,437,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516440795,-3.176142889,438,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516483795,-3.176144789,439,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516528395,-3.176150989,440,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516581395,-3.176150289,441,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516649595,-3.176195789,442,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516711595,-3.176241789,443,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516797795,-3.176310189,444,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516855283,-3.176355611,445,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516855283,-3.176355611,446,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516985995,-3.176458889,447,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517107395,-3.176555689,448,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517163695,-3.176600089,449,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517182795,-3.176650189,450,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517313295,-3.176750389,451,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517473295,-3.176874889,452,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517514795,-3.176909089,453,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517545795,-3.176946789,454,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517574795,-3.176991689,455,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517601095,-3.177038689,456,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517608795,-3.177052489,457,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517637495,-3.177110589,458,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517662095,-3.177173489,459,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517679595,-3.177233389,460,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517701695,-3.177329189,461,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517708495,-3.177383389,462,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517719695,-3.177443689,463,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517733195,-3.177503189,464,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517749495,-3.177564689,465,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517772995,-3.177642689,466,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517802795,-3.177723989,467,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517845695,-3.177820389,468,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517900195,-3.177902589,469,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517954895,-3.177976689,470,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518011995,-3.178038289,471,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518065895,-3.178082989,472,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518130195,-3.178129889,473,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518199495,-3.178171189,474,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518272395,-3.178196489,475,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518346995,-3.178204989,476,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518409695,-3.178203089,477,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518467295,-3.178191689,478,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518583895,-3.178160989,479,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518622795,-3.178142389,480,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518663295,-3.178114189,481,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518704195,-3.178079189,482,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518735495,-3.178047689,483,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518775795,-3.178014089,484,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518803395,-3.177996989,485,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518825295,-3.177987089,486,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518842395,-3.177979489,487,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518881795,-3.177977089,488,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518921895,-3.177995089,489,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518962495,-3.178022989,490,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519003195,-3.178015389,491,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519431995,-3.178347689,492,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519474195,-3.178380289,493,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519597381,-3.178475752,494,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519597381,-3.178475752,495,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519698595,-3.178554189,496,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519738995,-3.178585989,497,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519800195,-3.178634089,498,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519817795,-3.178704189,499,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519849295,-3.178747989,500,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519881995,-3.178788789,501,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519884795,-3.178822489,502,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519889495,-3.178850589,503,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519897295,-3.178870389,504,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519909195,-3.178893489,505,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519922095,-3.178909789,506,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519937495,-3.178922089,507,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519955295,-3.178929489,508,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519978095,-3.178929489,509,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519991695,-3.178924489,510,
CBAO028-9-1,51.520059695,-3.178945589,511,
CBAO028-9-1,51.520161795,-3.178977289,512,
CBAO028-9-1,51.520268095,-3.179032189,513,
CBAO028-9-1,51.520426895,-3.179111989,514,
CBAO028-9-1,51.520485195,-3.179099589,515,
CBAO028-9-1,51.520775895,-3.179237989,516,
CBAO028-9-1,51.520994695,-3.179340689,517,
CBAO028-9-1,51.521186795,-3.179444289,518,
CBAO028-9-1,51.521327895,-3.179527189,519,
CBAO028-9-1,51.521507295,-3.179624189,520,
CBAO028-9-1,51.521631895,-3.179689789,521,
CBAO028-9-1,51.521729495,-3.179734389,522,
CBAO028-9-1,51.521760291,-3.179747015,523,
CBAO028-9-1,51.521760291,-3.179747015,524,
CBAO028-9-1,51.521839495,-3.179779489,525,
CBAO028-9-1,51.522149595,-3.179898689,526,
CBAO028-9-1,51.522360395,-3.179977989,527,
CBAO028-9-1,51.522425095,-3.180003489,528,
CBAO028-9-1,51.522781395,-3.180139089,529,
CBAO028-9-1,51.523011595,-3.180227789,530,
CBAO028-9-1,51.523379995,-3.180377489,531,
CBAO028-9-1,51.523737695,-3.180524489,532,
CBAO028-9-1,51.524064995,-3.180660089,533,
CBAO028-9-1,51.524367395,-3.180782289,534,
CBAO028-9-1,51.524500495,-3.180829189,535,
CBAO028-9-1,51.524633895,-3.180871889,536,
CBAO028-9-1,51.524917295,-3.180943889,537,
CBAO028-9-1,51.525016395,-3.180964389,538,
CBAO028-9-1,51.525040595,-3.180969289,539,
CBAO028-9-1,51.525117895,-3.180979289,540,
CBAO028-9-1,51.525204678,-3.180988813,541,
CBAO028-9-1,51.525204678,-3.180988813,542,
CBAO028-9-1,51.525256395,-3.180994489,543,
CBAO028-9-1,51.525313695,-3.180995689,544,
CBAO028-9-1,51.525602695,-3.181001089,545,
CBAO028-9-1,51.525814895,-3.181000489,546,
CBAO028-9-1,51.526046195,-3.180997889,547,
CBAO028-9-1,51.526207795,-3.181001689,548,
CBAO028-9-1,51.526318895,-3.181005889,549,
CBAO028-9-1,51.526428395,-3.181012489,550,
CBAO028-9-1,51.526579995,-3.181023989,551,
CBAO028-9-1,51.526733095,-3.181040589,552,
CBAO028-9-1,51.526822723,-3.181051244,553,
CBAO028-9-1,51.526822723,-3.181051244,554,
CBAO028-9-1,51.526861795,-3.181055889,555,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527087795,-3.181086489,556,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527207895,-3.181112389,557,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527282095,-3.181138289,558,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527341795,-3.181166989,559,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527399195,-3.181208089,560,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527426895,-3.181233789,561,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527450895,-3.181323889,562,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527476395,-3.181382789,563,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527494595,-3.181437889,564,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527508195,-3.181495789,565,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527544295,-3.181783689,566,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527574495,-3.181943989,567,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527624595,-3.182039089,568,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527693095,-3.182393189,569,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527674195,-3.182442089,570,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527681395,-3.182529389,571,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527681495,-3.182625789,572,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527676195,-3.182698889,573,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527741495,-3.182802489,574,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527804895,-3.182936389,575,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527841895,-3.182971389,576,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527864295,-3.183005989,577,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527905795,-3.183045889,578,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527975595,-3.183201789,579,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528037595,-3.183344389,580,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528095495,-3.183484789,581,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528140395,-3.183593289,582,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528188895,-3.183725089,583,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528232695,-3.183864489,584,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528268195,-3.183986689,585,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528298895,-3.184118889,586,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528326395,-3.184243689,587,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528355095,-3.184369489,588,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528385195,-3.184480089,589,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528421295,-3.184588589,590,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528439008,-3.184631622,591,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528439008,-3.184631622,592,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528454595,-3.184669489,593,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528487195,-3.184736989,594,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528540195,-3.184837189,595,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528561195,-3.184875089,596,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528581195,-3.184910589,597,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528600795,-3.184943889,598,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528635395,-3.184996789,599,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528681495,-3.185059289,600,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528713395,-3.185097289,601,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528750695,-3.185138489,602,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528799395,-3.185186589,603,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528838795,-3.185224389,604,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529046795,-3.185416389,605,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529248195,-3.185601389,606,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529280795,-3.185633989,607,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529334695,-3.185690889,608,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529394895,-3.185760289,609,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529459495,-3.185845889,610,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529519595,-3.185938889,611,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529596295,-3.186063689,612,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529614895,-3.186129789,613,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529651395,-3.186200689,614,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529687695,-3.186259589,615,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529715995,-3.186290989,616,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529740595,-3.186313689,617,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529766895,-3.186331089,618,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529753395,-3.186372889,619,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529704895,-3.186538089,620,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529674495,-3.186657089,621,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529551195,-3.186923589,622,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529450695,-3.187145789,623,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529397395,-3.187264489,624,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529382395,-3.187303689,625,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529347895,-3.187391889,626,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529316995,-3.187473289,627,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529288495,-3.187556189,628,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529263795,-3.187637789,629,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529251695,-3.187681789,630,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529225895,-3.187788089,631,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529208546,-3.187873317,632,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529208546,-3.187873317,633,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529206495,-3.187883389,634,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529181995,-3.188016989,635,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529155695,-3.188190289,636,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529126195,-3.188370189,637,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529068095,-3.188721989,638,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529039395,-3.188909889,639,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529030395,-3.188991189,640,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529030995,-3.189041689,641,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529032595,-3.189075789,642,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529036495,-3.189113889,643,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529045295,-3.189162289,644,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529052695,-3.189190989,645,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529068295,-3.189238289,646,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529072395,-3.189251189,647,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529067695,-3.189345989,648,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529077195,-3.189427689,649,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529066395,-3.189468889,650,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529063695,-3.189546289,651,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529076395,-3.189603789,652,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529090195,-3.189634589,653,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529120095,-3.189672189,654,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529143395,-3.189686989,655,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529181195,-3.189692189,656,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529217895,-3.189676389,657,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529246995,-3.189644489,658,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529269495,-3.189595389,659,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529332295,-3.189523789,660,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529343195,-3.189511089,661,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529375195,-3.189473889,662,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529463495,-3.189400189,663,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529526195,-3.189374789,664,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529601695,-3.189349689,665,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529657595,-3.189336489,666,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529717395,-3.189329389,667,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529814395,-3.189322789,668,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529906895,-3.189322789,669,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530027495,-3.189324489,670,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530123195,-3.189329389,671,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530229395,-3.189333889,672,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530233472,-3.189334008,673,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530233472,-3.189334008,674,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530376895,-3.189338189,675,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530498895,-3.189341689,676,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530612695,-3.189347289,677,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530719695,-3.189357489,678,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530805995,-3.189371489,679,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530923095,-3.189394989,680,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531039595,-3.189423089,681,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531230095,-3.189476989,682,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531413995,-3.189523089,683,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531515195,-3.189542989,684,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531613095,-3.189559789,685,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531690095,-3.189564889,686,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531756695,-3.189565089,687,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531847695,-3.189560089,688,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531914195,-3.189551889,689,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531994695,-3.189537089,690,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532049095,-3.189523289,691,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532172795,-3.189491489,692,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532294295,-3.189460389,693,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532406695,-3.189430589,694,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532480695,-3.189411289,695,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532568095,-3.189387189,696,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532649495,-3.189368589,697,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532684095,-3.189363489,698,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532771295,-3.189357989,699,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532860495,-3.189357489,700,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533002795,-3.189361189,701,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533020284,-3.189361476,702,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533020284,-3.189361476,703,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533130995,-3.189363289,704,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533290895,-3.189363689,705,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533475395,-3.189366789,706,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533570395,-3.189369689,707,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533639495,-3.189373389,708,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533701895,-3.189379889,709,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533833595,-3.189405389,710,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533920395,-3.189428589,711,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534006795,-3.189455389,712,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534076095,-3.189483489,713,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534173195,-3.189534489,714,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534267995,-3.189588489,715,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534347395,-3.189636689,716,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534426295,-3.189686789,717,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534519495,-3.189753189,718,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534585895,-3.189802689,719,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534658682,-3.189861451,720,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534658682,-3.189861451,721,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534706295,-3.189899889,722,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534866795,-3.190029689,723,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535024395,-3.190159189,724,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535179695,-3.190284789,725,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535296095,-3.190378889,726,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535442795,-3.190497089,727,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535511895,-3.190548389,728,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535564695,-3.190583089,729,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535618695,-3.190614789,730,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535661695,-3.190638489,731,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535710395,-3.190660689,732,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535753195,-3.190672489,733,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535807195,-3.190682189,734,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535988395,-3.190694989,735,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536112195,-3.190699489,736,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536303795,-3.190704889,737,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536437295,-3.190712689,738,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536559195,-3.190719789,739,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536649195,-3.190725789,740,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536741195,-3.190738989,741,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536820595,-3.190753789,742,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536892995,-3.190770689,743,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536974495,-3.190799589,744,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537067495,-3.190835389,745,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537101495,-3.190848389,746,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537111438,-3.190852186,747,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537111438,-3.190852186,748,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537212795,-3.190890889,749,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537267495,-3.190906189,750,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537317595,-3.190913389,751,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537367095,-3.190915189,752,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537445295,-3.190913689,753,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537532395,-3.190904489,754,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537605295,-3.190891689,755,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537674895,-3.190871589,756,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537733295,-3.190847789,757,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537765595,-3.190824589,758,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537799795,-3.190789089,759,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537824095,-3.190756389,760,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537843395,-3.190725189,761,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537875295,-3.190666089,762,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537925995,-3.190560389,763,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537957395,-3.190495189,764,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538032795,-3.190327989,765,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538069295,-3.190253389,766,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538096695,-3.190213889,767,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538126995,-3.190179089,768,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538163695,-3.190146189,769,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538195495,-3.190125589,770,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538236295,-3.190101989,771,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538277295,-3.190088989,772,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538315295,-3.190085489,773,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538351895,-3.190089889,774,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538394695,-3.190103589,775,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538442195,-3.190132089,776,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538501795,-3.190180889,777,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538544195,-3.190252489,778,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538601995,-3.190320089,779,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538615195,-3.190335089,780,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538658995,-3.190384889,781,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538709295,-3.190442089,782,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538632795,-3.190670889,783,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538516595,-3.191019289,784,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538444495,-3.191096889,785,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538391195,-3.191279989,786,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538326895,-3.191501189,787,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538335695,-3.191618789,788,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538195295,-3.192110389,789,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538186678,-3.192141659,790,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538186678,-3.192141659,791,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538170795,-3.192199289,792,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538057295,-3.192610689,793,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538040495,-3.192674089,794,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538024695,-3.192731389,795,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537950595,-3.193004889,796,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537915295,-3.193136189,797,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537856795,-3.193359689,798,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537766195,-3.193719889,799,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537673995,-3.194099289,800,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537656295,-3.194173589,801,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537588095,-3.194460189,802,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537552995,-3.194627989,803,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537527995,-3.194659089,804,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537512795,-3.194759489,805,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537509295,-3.194829689,806,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537558995,-3.194935789,807,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537499395,-3.194954489,808,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537471695,-3.194992789,809,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537447295,-3.195043689,810,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537424795,-3.195109489,811,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537404995,-3.195196489,812,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537405595,-3.195243189,813,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537378895,-3.195347089,814,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537263495,-3.195858789,815,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537210595,-3.196107689,816,
CBAO028-9-1,51.53719603,-3.196178868,817,
CBAO028-9-1,51.53719603,-3.196178868,818,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537192895,-3.196194189,819,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537176295,-3.196301589,820,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537165695,-3.196425089,821,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537159895,-3.196515389,822,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537154395,-3.196648489,823,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537150595,-3.196850589,824,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537151495,-3.196969289,825,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537156795,-3.197101889,826,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537169095,-3.197252589,827,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537184295,-3.197394289,828,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537212595,-3.197586689,829,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537245895,-3.197771989,830,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537263695,-3.197852289,831,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537291995,-3.197959989,832,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537324595,-3.198079289,833,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537352695,-3.198165889,834,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537408295,-3.198332589,835,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537442495,-3.198416789,836,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537515295,-3.198580589,837,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537569195,-3.198689489,838,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537640195,-3.198826989,839,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537677995,-3.198888389,840,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537734695,-3.198967789,841,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537799658,-3.199056097,842,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537799658,-3.199056097,843,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537824295,-3.199089589,844,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537987095,-3.199299089,845,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538109195,-3.199455189,846,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538280195,-3.199680089,847,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538339695,-3.199768889,848,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538394295,-3.199847089,849,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538438795,-3.199918789,850,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538464795,-3.199963189,851,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538520695,-3.200064489,852,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538562295,-3.200145789,853,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538647995,-3.200323689,854,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538687195,-3.200413789,855,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538738595,-3.200537489,856,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538781695,-3.200654189,857,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538883395,-3.200966589,858,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538934995,-3.201147789,859,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538983195,-3.201352589,860,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539031295,-3.201597389,861,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539056595,-3.201747689,862,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539073895,-3.201881989,863,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539095795,-3.202045289,864,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539128895,-3.202356789,865,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539161495,-3.202671389,866,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539191695,-3.202947589,867,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539200795,-3.203042989,868,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539232895,-3.203334289,869,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539239495,-3.203405989,870,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539235095,-3.203467289,871,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539249295,-3.203569389,872,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539268595,-3.203628389,873,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539286695,-3.203682189,874,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539299895,-3.203721389,875,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539393795,-3.203814489,876,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539305995,-3.203948589,877,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539299995,-3.203973789,878,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539297795,-3.203998089,879,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539296995,-3.204047289,880,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539306295,-3.204138989,881,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539324595,-3.204216989,882,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539334595,-3.204358189,883,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539355395,-3.204619889,884,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539363995,-3.204767289,885,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539369922,-3.204891848,886,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539369922,-3.204891848,887,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539376195,-3.205023689,888,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539386695,-3.205392689,889,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539390095,-3.205644389,890,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539391495,-3.205864489,891,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539367195,-3.205945989,892,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539323595,-3.206182489,893,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539282995,-3.206390489,894,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539275395,-3.206491389,895,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539267095,-3.206509389,896,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539179895,-3.206550089,897,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539120695,-3.206567489,898,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539063995,-3.206572189,899,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539014495,-3.206568089,900,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538910995,-3.206554289,901,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538852458,-3.206568994,902,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538852458,-3.206568994,903,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538828195,-3.206575089,904,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538739995,-3.206556189,905,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538616395,-3.206527289,906,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538422995,-3.206488189,907,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538279795,-3.206452789,908,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538071995,-3.206389789,909,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537884795,-3.206329589,910,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537652795,-3.206261089,911,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537376695,-3.206195289,912,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537200995,-3.206167289,913,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537063995,-3.206152889,914,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536859295,-3.206137789,915,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536727795,-3.206131889,916,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536606695,-3.206132389,917,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536390195,-3.206146489,918,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536231895,-3.206161389,919,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536077995,-3.206178189,920,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536020595,-3.206185589,921,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535922395,-3.206196589,922,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535793795,-3.206210789,923,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535648695,-3.206224689,924,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535532795,-3.206232389,925,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535449819,-3.206237801,926,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535449819,-3.206237801,927,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535376395,-3.206242589,928,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535232395,-3.206247089,929,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535103495,-3.206244689,930,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534981795,-3.206237389,931,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534865695,-3.206226789,932,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534741995,-3.206207589,933,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534638095,-3.206188789,934,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534491795,-3.206152989,935,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534356895,-3.206115589,936,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534198195,-3.206060089,937,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534070695,-3.206013689,938,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533816595,-3.205902189,939,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533659095,-3.205826089,940,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533545395,-3.205771989,941,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533404195,-3.205703389,942,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533213895,-3.205603189,943,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533020095,-3.205494889,944,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532913695,-3.205434289,945,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532694195,-3.205300289,946,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532389295,-3.205101989,947,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532219395,-3.204984789,948,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531952826,-3.204792126,949,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531952826,-3.204792126,950,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531869895,-3.204732189,951,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531696595,-3.204601589,952,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531351395,-3.204335689,953,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531319895,-3.204311489,954,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531253895,-3.204259089,955,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531171995,-3.204185989,956,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530828795,-3.203885589,957,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530693995,-3.203761289,958,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530518895,-3.203595589,959,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530283795,-3.203358689,960,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530267495,-3.203224389,961,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530260595,-3.203167689,962,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530211995,-3.202780289,963,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530208795,-3.202716989,964,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530232795,-3.202566789,965,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530276895,-3.202436989,966,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530345295,-3.202322489,967,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530406695,-3.202221989,968,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530456595,-3.202159689,969,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530496937,-3.202115748,970,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530496937,-3.202115748,971,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530532795,-3.202076689,972,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530582495,-3.202026189,973,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530671695,-3.201959989,974,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530839195,-3.201876589,975,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530861195,-3.201868489,976,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530899795,-3.201854489,977,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530952595,-3.201838289,978,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531169495,-3.201785189,979,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531481395,-3.201685789,980,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531526595,-3.201671089,981,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531613695,-3.201632689,982,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531690195,-3.201580589,983,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531746095,-3.201538089,984,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531787095,-3.201503789,985,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531865695,-3.201423389,986,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531948595,-3.201328489,987,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532026395,-3.201227989,988,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532112195,-3.201097589,989,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532181595,-3.200983589,990,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532265995,-3.200837089,991,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532323395,-3.200726089,992,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532519495,-3.200314989,993,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532605695,-3.200122789,994,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532647495,-3.200028889,995,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532682042,-3.199942241,996,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532682042,-3.199942241,997,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532861195,-3.199492889,998,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533011295,-3.199097989,999,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533119495,-3.198797089,1000,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533179495,-3.198615789,1001,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533202995,-3.198533189,1002,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533240495,-3.198391689,1003,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533341695,-3.197985289,1004,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533395795,-3.197755789,1005,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533444295,-3.197530489,1006,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533502495,-3.197246089,1007,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533524995,-3.197121589,1008,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533593295,-3.196667989,1009,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533651995,-3.196201889,1010,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533713195,-3.195726389,1011,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533747211,-3.195426293,1012,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533747211,-3.195426293,1013,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533781895,-3.195120289,1014,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533800295,-3.194891789,1015,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533808195,-3.194676989,1016,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533804495,-3.194464789,1017,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533786995,-3.194253689,1018,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533765395,-3.194063289,1019,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533750295,-3.193949389,1020,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533732895,-3.193858889,1021,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533711595,-3.193761989,1022,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533678795,-3.193633889,1023,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533639895,-3.193508689,1024,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533604895,-3.193393389,1025,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533569695,-3.193295789,1026,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533534995,-3.193211689,1027,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533497195,-3.193133889,1028,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533435795,-3.193018689,1029,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533357395,-3.192872289,1030,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533279895,-3.192727489,1031,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533147295,-3.192514089,1032,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533090895,-3.192419389,1033,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533023095,-3.192293889,1034,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532973595,-3.192187789,1035,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532928495,-3.192080689,1036,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532879695,-3.191942389,1037,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532842695,-3.191793589,1038,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532802495,-3.191615789,1039,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532772095,-3.191457489,1040,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532769081,-3.191433662,1041,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532769081,-3.191433662,1042,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532759495,-3.191357889,1043,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532748395,-3.191257689,1044,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532740295,-3.191162189,1045,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532736695,-3.191084389,1046,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532732995,-3.190999989,1047,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532728695,-3.190630589,1048,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532722995,-3.190231989,1049,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532722295,-3.189856489,1050,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532719895,-3.189775489,1051,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532712095,-3.189714289,1052,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532696195,-3.189632289,1053,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532674395,-3.189542689,1054,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532656595,-3.189466489,1055,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532651695,-3.189422589,1056,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532649495,-3.189368589,1057,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532568095,-3.189387189,1058,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532480695,-3.189411289,1059,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532406695,-3.189430589,1060,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532294295,-3.189460389,1061,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532172795,-3.189491489,1062,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532049095,-3.189523289,1063,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531994695,-3.189537089,1064,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531914195,-3.189551889,1065,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531847695,-3.189560089,1066,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531756695,-3.189565089,1067,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531690095,-3.189564889,1068,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531613095,-3.189559789,1069,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531515195,-3.189542989,1070,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531413995,-3.189523089,1071,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531230095,-3.189476989,1072,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531039595,-3.189423089,1073,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530923095,-3.189394989,1074,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530805995,-3.189371489,1075,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530719695,-3.189357489,1076,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530612695,-3.189347289,1077,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530498895,-3.189341689,1078,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530376895,-3.189338189,1079,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530229395,-3.189333889,1080,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530123195,-3.189329389,1081,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530027495,-3.189324489,1082,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529906895,-3.189322789,1083,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529814395,-3.189322789,1084,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529717395,-3.189329389,1085,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529657595,-3.189336489,1086,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529601695,-3.189349689,1087,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529526195,-3.189374789,1088,
CBAO028-9-1,51.52949794,-3.189386235,1089,
CBCO030-3,51.477103395,-3.178320389,0,
CBCO030-3,51.477237695,-3.178220289,1,
CBCO030-3,51.477294295,-3.178155589,2,
CBCO030-3,51.477326595,-3.178034289,3,
CBCO030-3,51.477220395,-3.177941089,4,
CBCO030-3,51.476566995,-3.177544489,5,
CBCO030-3,51.476407795,-3.177445489,6,
CBCO030-3,51.476323295,-3.177387189,7,
CBCO030-3,51.476253195,-3.177339589,8,
CBCO030-3,51.476280495,-3.177273889,9,
CBCO030-3,51.476336595,-3.177142789,10,
CBCO030-3,51.476359895,-3.177083789,11,
CBCO030-3,51.476373995,-3.177033589,12,
CBCO030-3,51.476379295,-3.176994689,13,
CBCO030-3,51.476379695,-3.176954289,14,
CBCO030-3,51.476374695,-3.176901189,15,
CBCO030-3,51.476400695,-3.176878189,16,
CBCO030-3,51.476422495,-3.176850289,17,
CBCO030-3,51.476438695,-3.176821589,18,
CBCO030-3,51.476453795,-3.176787189,19,
CBCO030-3,51.476478595,-3.176723989,20,
CBCO030-3,51.476488595,-3.176705389,21,
CBCO030-3,51.476542795,-3.176646989,22,
CBCO030-3,51.476608395,-3.176590589,23,
CBCO030-3,51.476637695,-3.176443789,24,
CBCO030-3,51.476615095,-3.176365289,25,
CBCO030-3,51.476578195,-3.176235189,26,
CBCO030-3,51.476562795,-3.176145489,27,
CBCO030-3,51.476556595,-3.176089989,28,
CBCO030-3,51.476550495,-3.176034589,29,
CBCO030-3,51.476547095,-3.175913789,30,
CBCO030-3,51.476553595,-3.175803189,31,
CBCO030-3,51.476576795,-3.175655189,32,
CBCO030-3,51.476595195,-3.175582689,33,
CBCO030-3,51.476610095,-3.175526889,34,
CBCO030-3,51.476628495,-3.175457889,35,
CBCO030-3,51.476780695,-3.174887789,36,
CBCO030-3,51.476795895,-3.174830689,37,
CBCO030-3,51.476820781,-3.174745017,38,
CBCO030-3,51.476820781,-3.174745017,39,
CBCO030-3,51.476890995,-3.174503289,40,
CBCO030-3,51.476929595,-3.174384789,41,
CBCO030-3,51.476950595,-3.174322289,42,
CBCO030-3,51.476968995,-3.174272789,43,
CBCO030-3,51.477042395,-3.174105389,44,
CBCO030-3,51.477126295,-3.174043589,45,
CBCO030-3,51.477195495,-3.173975589,46,
CBCO030-3,51.477243195,-3.173892989,47,
CBCO030-3,51.477328595,-3.173713389,48,
CBCO030-3,51.477602595,-3.173151789,49,
CBCO030-3,51.477725795,-3.172924689,50,
CBCO030-3,51.477775395,-3.172836589,51,
CBCO030-3,51.477826295,-3.172730689,52,
CBCO030-3,51.478057995,-3.172273189,53,
CBCO030-3,51.478079995,-3.172227089,54,
CBCO030-3,51.478147195,-3.172100589,55,
CBCO030-3,51.478211395,-3.171969289,56,
CBCO030-3,51.478291695,-3.171788389,57,
CBCO030-3,51.478330095,-3.171687289,58,
CBCO030-3,51.478373895,-3.171553489,59,
CBCO030-3,51.478403095,-3.171450789,60,
CBCO030-3,51.478434495,-3.171316789,61,
CBCO030-3,51.478446395,-3.171261789,62,
CBCO030-3,51.478447495,-3.171256589,63,
CBCO030-3,51.478528495,-3.171188189,64,
CBCO030-3,51.478596495,-3.171116689,65,
CBCO030-3,51.478652295,-3.171060589,66,
CBCO030-3,51.478763795,-3.170956589,67,
CBCO030-3,51.478823495,-3.170905789,68,
CBCO030-3,51.478888895,-3.170858489,69,
CBCO030-3,51.478953495,-3.170837889,70,
CBCO030-3,51.479023595,-3.170832489,71,
CBCO030-3,51.479172195,-3.170872789,72,
CBCO030-3,51.479456795,-3.170998689,73,
CBCO030-3,51.479854281,-3.171203682,74,
CBCO030-3,51.479854281,-3.171203682,75,
CBCO030-3,51.479870195,-3.171211889,76,
CBCO030-3,51.480184895,-3.171359589,77,
CBCO030-3,51.480226395,-3.171379089,78,
CBCO030-3,51.480278495,-3.171411989,79,
CBCO030-3,51.480287095,-3.171417489,80,
CBCO030-3,51.480390095,-3.171482689,81,
CBCO030-3,51.480442195,-3.171409889,82,
CBCO030-3,51.480456295,-3.171393289,83,
CBCO030-3,51.480499695,-3.171342289,84,
CBCO030-3,51.480541595,-3.171287189,85,
CBCO030-3,51.480583395,-3.171232089,86,
CBCO030-3,51.480761295,-3.170965489,87,
CBCO030-3,51.480949995,-3.170703989,88,
CBCO030-3,51.481018095,-3.170641589,89,
CBCO030-3,51.481034295,-3.170631589,90,
CBCO030-3,51.481096595,-3.170593289,91,
CBCO030-3,51.481150295,-3.170569389,92,
CBCO030-3,51.481201895,-3.170557789,93,
CBCO030-3,51.481272395,-3.170556489,94,
CBCO030-3,51.481316195,-3.170562489,95,
CBCO030-3,51.481374795,-3.170581889,96,
CBCO030-3,51.481425295,-3.170608089,97,
CBCO030-3,51.481501395,-3.170650789,98,
CBCO030-3,51.481811795,-3.170834889,99,
CBCO030-3,51.481932595,-3.170899789,100,
CBCO030-3,51.481967895,-3.170918389,101,
CBCO030-3,51.482023295,-3.170947489,102,
CBCO030-3,51.482104095,-3.170988589,103,
CBCO030-3,51.482125895,-3.171000789,104,
CBCO030-3,51.482198595,-3.171040989,105,
CBCO030-3,51.482244595,-3.171066789,106,
CBCO030-3,51.482514495,-3.171217489,107,
CBCO030-3,51.482600395,-3.171267789,108,
CBCO030-3,51.482720595,-3.171333089,109,
CBCO030-3,51.482781395,-3.171362689,110,
CBCO030-3,51.482842195,-3.171411289,111,
CBCO030-3,51.482932295,-3.171444089,112,
CBCO030-3,51.482958895,-3.171454489,113,
CBCO030-3,51.482996495,-3.171464989,114,
CBCO030-3,51.483063595,-3.171481189,115,
CBCO030-3,51.483078695,-3.171466589,116,
CBCO030-3,51.483091395,-3.171396989,117,
CBCO030-3,51.483153095,-3.171353189,118,
CBCO030-3,51.483260595,-3.171269989,119,
CBCO030-3,51.483218095,-3.171141989,120,
CBCO030-3,51.483197195,-3.171066289,121,
CBCO030-3,51.483176095,-3.170962289,122,
CBCO030-3,51.483161795,-3.170844189,123,
CBCO030-3,51.483150995,-3.170719789,124,
CBCO030-3,51.483144495,-3.170546489,125,
CBCO030-3,51.483140595,-3.170355089,126,
CBCO030-3,51.483145495,-3.170210189,127,
CBCO030-3,51.483159195,-3.170010689,128,
CBCO030-3,51.483175795,-3.169860989,129,
CBCO030-3,51.483196595,-3.169722289,130,
CBCO030-3,51.483228395,-3.169575589,131,
CBCO030-3,51.483257195,-3.169466889,132,
CBCO030-3,51.483282995,-3.169379289,133,
CBCO030-3,51.483329595,-3.169241089,134,
CBCO030-3,51.483393495,-3.169071689,135,
CBCO030-3,51.483486695,-3.168839289,136,
CBCO030-3,51.483649995,-3.168461689,137,
CBCO030-3,51.483669195,-3.168416889,138,
CBCO030-3,51.483687695,-3.168371589,139,
CBCO030-3,51.483760095,-3.168199189,140,
CBCO030-3,51.483830795,-3.168087089,141,
CBCO030-3,51.483902495,-3.167918189,142,
CBCO030-3,51.483930995,-3.167850289,143,
CBCO030-3,51.484011211,-3.167659634,144,
CBCO030-3,51.484011211,-3.167659634,145,
CBCO030-3,51.484062895,-3.167536789,146,
CBCO030-3,51.484278495,-3.167029089,147,
CBCO030-3,51.484353595,-3.166847189,148,
CBCO030-3,51.484371495,-3.166801989,149,
CBCO030-3,51.484471295,-3.166526089,150,
CBCO030-3,51.484509995,-3.166414589,151,
CBCO030-3,51.484666695,-3.165952789,152,
CBCO030-3,51.484690395,-3.165886189,153,
CBCO030-3,51.484783095,-3.165621589,154,
CBCO030-3,51.484891395,-3.165302389,155,
CBCO030-3,51.484902695,-3.165272689,156,
CBCO030-3,51.484918295,-3.165230089,157,
CBCO030-3,51.484972395,-3.165088189,158,
CBCO030-3,51.485016495,-3.164965289,159,
CBCO030-3,51.485109195,-3.164741389,160,
CBCO030-3,51.485162695,-3.164589389,161,
CBCO030-3,51.485530995,-3.163468589,162,
CBCO030-3,51.485600895,-3.163218989,163,
CBCO030-3,51.485612495,-3.163177489,164,
CBCO030-3,51.485754995,-3.162779789,165,
CBCO030-3,51.485804206,-3.162649662,166,
CBCO030-3,51.485804206,-3.162649662,167,
CBCO030-3,51.485853395,-3.162519589,168,
CBCO030-3,51.485976295,-3.162209689,169,
CBCO030-3,51.486034395,-3.162064989,170,
CBCO030-3,51.486117495,-3.161870289,171,
CBCO030-3,51.486208495,-3.161662789,172,
CBCO030-3,51.486262595,-3.161543189,173,
CBCO030-3,51.486353295,-3.161354889,174,
CBCO030-3,51.486583395,-3.160936489,175,
CBCO030-3,51.486729995,-3.160701289,176,
CBCO030-3,51.486865195,-3.160493389,177,
CBCO030-3,51.487043195,-3.160218189,178,
CBCO030-3,51.487139695,-3.160071589,179,
CBCO030-3,51.48719341,-3.15999418,180,
CBCO030-3,51.48719341,-3.15999418,181,
CBCO030-3,51.487233095,-3.159936989,182,
CBCO030-3,51.487310395,-3.159826089,183,
CBCO030-3,51.487333495,-3.159792889,184,
CBCO030-3,51.487362895,-3.159750689,185,
CBCO030-3,51.487379095,-3.159666989,186,
CBCO030-3,51.487424695,-3.159609389,187,
CBCO030-3,51.487636795,-3.159341889,188,
CBCO030-3,51.487799395,-3.159146889,189,
CBCO030-3,51.487959395,-3.158954989,190,
CBCO030-3,51.488067095,-3.158852389,191,
CBCO030-3,51.488165295,-3.158762289,192,
CBCO030-3,51.488885495,-3.158137589,193,
CBCO030-3,51.488914695,-3.158112289,194,
CBCO030-3,51.488945895,-3.158085989,195,
CBCO030-3,51.489090195,-3.157964289,196,
CBCO030-3,51.489307995,-3.157796189,197,
CBCO030-3,51.489526795,-3.157608489,198,
CBCO030-3,51.489762098,-3.157402536,199,
CBCO030-3,51.489762098,-3.157402536,200,
CBCO030-3,51.489938895,-3.157247789,201,
CBCO030-3,51.490206895,-3.157018089,202,
CBCO030-3,51.490418395,-3.156820589,203,
CBCO030-3,51.490684195,-3.156564989,204,
CBCO030-3,51.490830595,-3.156405789,205,
CBCO030-3,51.490981595,-3.156213489,206,
CBCO030-3,51.491097095,-3.156054089,207,
CBCO030-3,51.491151495,-3.155967989,208,
CBCO030-3,51.491245095,-3.155838089,209,
CBCO030-3,51.491377495,-3.155629689,210,
CBCO030-3,51.491422295,-3.155516089,211,
CBCO030-3,51.491435395,-3.155482789,212,
CBCO030-3,51.491490195,-3.155334789,213,
CBCO030-3,51.491588195,-3.154999289,214,
CBCO030-3,51.491599095,-3.154953889,215,
CBCO030-3,51.491625995,-3.154841889,216,
CBCO030-3,51.491633495,-3.154667189,217,
CBCO030-3,51.491630495,-3.154561689,218,
CBCO030-3,51.491629495,-3.154526289,219,
CBCO030-3,51.491613695,-3.154387789,220,
CBCO030-3,51.491566695,-3.154201989,221,
CBCO030-3,51.491482395,-3.154026689,222,
CBCO030-3,51.491396695,-3.153834689,223,
CBCO030-3,51.491357162,-3.153718517,224,
CBCO030-3,51.491357162,-3.153718517,225,
CBCO030-3,51.491339695,-3.153667189,226,
CBCO030-3,51.491294695,-3.153509989,227,
CBCO030-3,51.491208495,-3.153207989,228,
CBCO030-3,51.491176695,-3.152921989,229,
CBCO030-3,51.491152195,-3.152648189,230,
CBCO030-3,51.491135195,-3.152443689,231,
CBCO030-3,51.491127495,-3.152173889,232,
CBCO030-3,51.491130595,-3.151843789,233,
CBCO030-3,51.491135895,-3.151559789,234,
CBCO030-3,51.491170795,-3.151275089,235,
CBCO030-3,51.491196995,-3.151002089,236,
CBCO030-3,51.491214895,-3.150784289,237,
CBCO030-3,51.491220395,-3.150732389,238,
CBCO030-3,51.491234395,-3.150634889,239,
CBCO030-3,51.491269595,-3.150416789,240,
CBCO030-3,51.491323795,-3.150072589,241,
CBCO030-3,51.491368595,-3.149664189,242,
CBCO030-3,51.491391674,-3.14957534,243,
CBCO030-3,51.491391674,-3.14957534,244,
CBCO030-3,51.491427895,-3.149435889,245,
CBCO030-3,51.491473095,-3.149265189,246,
CBCO030-3,51.491521595,-3.149090089,247,
CBCO030-3,51.491578295,-3.148907889,248,
CBCO030-3,51.491628195,-3.148766189,249,
CBCO030-3,51.491675295,-3.148641389,250,
CBCO030-3,51.491735995,-3.148486889,251,
CBCO030-3,51.491820895,-3.148394089,252,
CBCO030-3,51.491976195,-3.148060989,253,
CBCO030-3,51.492044295,-3.147912489,254,
CBCO030-3,51.492228095,-3.147520589,255,
CBCO030-3,51.492306595,-3.147357289,256,
CBCO030-3,51.492325895,-3.147317689,257,
CBCO030-3,51.492415395,-3.147143689,258,
CBCO030-3,51.492484695,-3.147011889,259,
CBCO030-3,51.492589695,-3.146812089,260,
CBCO030-3,51.492640095,-3.146709889,261,
CBCO030-3,51.492816595,-3.146351889,262,
CBCO030-3,51.492833895,-3.146318589,263,
CBCO030-3,51.492848683,-3.146290179,264,
CBCO030-3,51.492848683,-3.146290179,265,
CBCO030-3,51.493001495,-3.145996589,266,
CBCO030-3,51.493281395,-3.145526289,267,
CBCO030-3,51.493491395,-3.145191389,268,
CBCO030-3,51.493636295,-3.144979089,269,
CBCO030-3,51.493727495,-3.144850789,270,
CBCO030-3,51.493741295,-3.144832189,271,
CBCO030-3,51.493828995,-3.144726489,272,
CBCO030-3,51.493921195,-3.144617089,273,
CBCO030-3,51.494155095,-3.144361689,274,
CBCO030-3,51.494614295,-3.143904889,275,
CBCO030-3,51.494866595,-3.143693789,276,
CBCO030-3,51.495332995,-3.143344489,277,
CBCO030-3,51.495355195,-3.143328589,278,
CBCO030-3,51.495381795,-3.143309489,279,
CBCO030-3,51.495529495,-3.143200989,280,
CBCO030-3,51.495602895,-3.143145389,281,
CBCO030-3,51.495855295,-3.142954289,282,
CBCO030-3,51.496211495,-3.142709389,283,
CBCO030-3,51.496423495,-3.142576589,284,
CBCO030-3,51.496559034,-3.142485825,285,
CBCO030-3,51.496559034,-3.142485825,286,
CBCO030-3,51.496724395,-3.142375089,287,
CBCO030-3,51.496776995,-3.142340689,288,
CBCO030-3,51.496893395,-3.142266789,289,
CBCO030-3,51.497185595,-3.142088889,290,
CBCO030-3,51.497322295,-3.142004189,291,
CBCO030-3,51.497397795,-3.141978089,292,
CBCO030-3,51.497486995,-3.141950289,293,
CBCO030-3,51.497511495,-3.141962489,294,
CBCO030-3,51.497550095,-3.141967289,295,
CBCO030-3,51.497587795,-3.141952789,296,
CBCO030-3,51.497617595,-3.141924589,297,
CBCO030-3,51.497641395,-3.141884389,298,
CBCO030-3,51.497664495,-3.141805289,299,
CBCO030-3,51.497704095,-3.141774389,300,
CBCO030-3,51.497760595,-3.141730289,301,
CBCO030-3,51.497839895,-3.141669189,302,
CBCO030-3,51.497969395,-3.141583989,303,
CBCO030-3,51.498030295,-3.141546089,304,
CBCO030-3,51.498466595,-3.141274289,305,
CBCO030-3,51.498512094,-3.141247868,306,
CBCO030-3,51.498512094,-3.141247868,307,
CBCO030-3,51.498583695,-3.141206289,308,
CBCO030-3,51.498755395,-3.141106089,309,
CBCO030-3,51.498949595,-3.141002489,310,
CBCO030-3,51.498966695,-3.140993689,311,
CBCO030-3,51.498983795,-3.140984789,312,
CBCO030-3,51.499024195,-3.140961789,313,
CBCO030-3,51.499095595,-3.140933189,314,
CBCO030-3,51.499177295,-3.140887589,315,
CBCO030-3,51.499537595,-3.140671189,316,
CBCO030-3,51.499640995,-3.140566389,317,
CBCO030-3,51.499729995,-3.140504789,318,
CBCO030-3,51.499885695,-3.140404489,319,
CBCO030-3,51.499981995,-3.140348189,320,
CBCO030-3,51.500066595,-3.140332689,321,
CBCO030-3,51.500175095,-3.140367889,322,
CBCO030-3,51.500245895,-3.140430189,323,
CBCO030-3,51.500279595,-3.140511889,324,
CBCO030-3,51.500334095,-3.140603089,325,
CBCO030-3,51.500372595,-3.140659289,326,
CBCO030-3,51.500415595,-3.140715689,327,
CBCO030-3,51.500458795,-3.140765389,328,
CBCO030-3,51.500490495,-3.140792789,329,
CBCO030-3,51.500521195,-3.140808889,330,
CBCO030-3,51.500551595,-3.140818789,331,
CBCO030-3,51.500581995,-3.140822389,332,
CBCO030-3,51.500625195,-3.140814789,333,
CBCO030-3,51.500659795,-3.140801989,334,
CBCO030-3,51.500691495,-3.140782989,335,
CBCO030-3,51.500727395,-3.140762789,336,
CBCO030-3,51.500785995,-3.140663589,337,
CBCO030-3,51.500808195,-3.140579889,338,
CBCO030-3,51.500841595,-3.140403489,339,
CBCO030-3,51.500846695,-3.140324689,340,
CBCO030-3,51.500827995,-3.140171189,341,
CBCO030-3,51.500821095,-3.140116889,342,
CBCO030-3,51.500831195,-3.140026889,343,
CBCO030-3,51.500825695,-3.139956489,344,
CBCO030-3,51.500823295,-3.139878489,345,
CBCO030-3,51.500827895,-3.139806089,346,
CBCO030-3,51.500839995,-3.139733589,347,
CBCO030-3,51.500857695,-3.139663889,348,
CBCO030-3,51.500877595,-3.139583389,349,
CBCO030-3,51.500916495,-3.139547589,350,
CBCO030-3,51.501184595,-3.139343789,351,
CBCO030-3,51.501229295,-3.139311589,352,
CBCO030-3,51.501273895,-3.139278889,353,
CBCO030-3,51.501350395,-3.139273889,354,
CBCO030-3,51.501433595,-3.139219089,355,
CBCO030-3,51.501586495,-3.139118189,356,
CBCO030-3,51.501757295,-3.139014989,357,
CBCO030-3,51.501787595,-3.138997889,358,
CBCO030-3,51.501854195,-3.138960089,359,
CBCO030-3,51.501897795,-3.138832089,360,
CBCO030-3,51.501971195,-3.138796889,361,
CBCO030-3,51.502088095,-3.138743289,362,
CBCO030-3,51.5021798,-3.138702373,363,
CBCO030-3,51.5021798,-3.138702373,364,
CBCO030-3,51.502204195,-3.138691489,365,
CBCO030-3,51.502360495,-3.138626489,366,
CBCO030-3,51.502523895,-3.138557989,367,
CBCO030-3,51.502603195,-3.138527289,368,
CBCO030-3,51.502822295,-3.138445789,369,
CBCO030-3,51.502908895,-3.138411389,370,
CBCO030-3,51.502961395,-3.138389289,371,
CBCO030-3,51.503014095,-3.138366089,372,
CBCO030-3,51.503067595,-3.138341289,373,
CBCO030-3,51.503151595,-3.138380489,374,
CBCO030-3,51.503214495,-3.138345689,375,
CBCO030-3,51.503253195,-3.138318289,376,
CBCO030-3,51.503298195,-3.138286289,377,
CBCO030-3,51.503378295,-3.138227289,378,
CBCO030-3,51.503446695,-3.138174389,379,
CBCO030-3,51.503456795,-3.138166589,380,
CBCO030-3,51.503516495,-3.138114189,381,
CBCO030-3,51.503555095,-3.138071589,382,
CBCO030-3,51.503580495,-3.137946689,383,
CBCO030-3,51.503636995,-3.137887889,384,
CBCO030-3,51.503689795,-3.137828089,385,
CBCO030-3,51.503759595,-3.137746989,386,
CBCO030-3,51.503819295,-3.137669689,387,
CBCO030-3,51.503874395,-3.137593789,388,
CBCO030-3,51.503986095,-3.137420789,389,
CBCO030-3,51.504061295,-3.137289389,390,
CBCO030-3,51.504171395,-3.137086389,391,
CBCO030-3,51.504292795,-3.136855589,392,
CBCO030-3,51.504384595,-3.136688689,393,
CBCO030-3,51.504465395,-3.136547989,394,
CBCO030-3,51.504541395,-3.136430089,395,
CBCO030-3,51.504599595,-3.136342189,396,
CBCO030-3,51.504876295,-3.135967389,397,
CBCO030-3,51.504995995,-3.135818589,398,
CBCO030-3,51.505109395,-3.135690189,399,
CBCO030-3,51.505214595,-3.135565289,400,
CBCO030-3,51.505568795,-3.135168489,401,
CBCO030-3,51.505578876,-3.135158403,402,
CBCO030-3,51.505578876,-3.135158403,403,
CBCO030-3,51.505736695,-3.135000489,404,
CBCO030-3,51.505875495,-3.134863789,405,
CBCO030-3,51.506051595,-3.134701789,406,
CBCO030-3,51.506221195,-3.134555789,407,
CBCO030-3,51.506667395,-3.134208089,408,
CBCO030-3,51.506857395,-3.134062989,409,
CBCO030-3,51.507009495,-3.133951389,410,
CBCO030-3,51.507140595,-3.133866189,411,
CBCO030-3,51.507310595,-3.133765889,412,
CBCO030-3,51.507455595,-3.133746089,413,
CBCO030-3,51.507673395,-3.133624089,414,
CBCO030-3,51.507764095,-3.133571589,415,
CBCO030-3,51.507851795,-3.133519289,416,
CBCO030-3,51.507923995,-3.133466389,417,
CBCO030-3,51.508035693,-3.133370955,418,
CBCO030-3,51.508035693,-3.133370955,419,
CBCO030-3,51.508085395,-3.133328489,420,
CBCO030-3,51.508164795,-3.133258289,421,
CBCO030-3,51.508239595,-3.133179289,422,
CBCO030-3,51.508275095,-3.133132189,423,
CBCO030-3,51.508297795,-3.133102489,424,
CBCO030-3,51.508314495,-3.133076789,425,
CBCO030-3,51.508369395,-3.132993889,426,
CBCO030-3,51.508491695,-3.132795489,427,
CBCO030-3,51.508520395,-3.132685289,428,
CBCO030-3,51.508587595,-3.132569989,429,
CBCO030-3,51.508677595,-3.132407389,430,
CBCO030-3,51.508791395,-3.132172989,431,
CBCO030-3,51.508905895,-3.131920889,432,
CBCO030-3,51.509038195,-3.131624489,433,
CBCO030-3,51.509047695,-3.131603289,434,
CBCO030-3,51.509129995,-3.131419089,435,
CBCO030-3,51.509198595,-3.131368789,436,
CBCO030-3,51.509286895,-3.131178989,437,
CBCO030-3,51.509313195,-3.131121489,438,
CBCO030-3,51.509335095,-3.131052989,439,
CBCO030-3,51.509466295,-3.130788189,440,
CBCO030-3,51.509524995,-3.130685289,441,
CBCO030-3,51.509578795,-3.130599089,442,
CBCO030-3,51.509666595,-3.130445789,443,
CBCO030-3,51.509778895,-3.130247089,444,
CBCO030-3,51.509883695,-3.130067689,445,
CBCO030-3,51.509895795,-3.130046889,446,
CBCO030-3,51.509988595,-3.129896989,447,
CBCO030-3,51.510217195,-3.129528989,448,
CBCO030-3,51.510478095,-3.129095089,449,
CBCO030-3,51.510552734,-3.128969654,450,
CBCO030-3,51.510552734,-3.128969654,451,
CBCO030-3,51.510751095,-3.128636289,452,
CBCO030-3,51.511014995,-3.128212789,453,
CBCO030-3,51.511113795,-3.128053089,454,
CBCO030-3,51.511244895,-3.127843589,455,
CBCO030-3,51.511308995,-3.127654689,456,
CBCO030-3,51.511662495,-3.127096889,457,
CBCO030-3,51.511839695,-3.126823189,458,
CBCO030-3,51.511919495,-3.126704089,459,
CBCO030-3,51.512233495,-3.126295689,460,
CBCO030-3,51.512442895,-3.126030289,461,
CBCO030-3,51.512787495,-3.125603589,462,
CBCO030-3,51.513069895,-3.125269689,463,
CBCO030-3,51.513213026,-3.125120034,464,
CBCO030-3,51.513213026,-3.125120034,465,
CBCO030-3,51.513214695,-3.125118289,466,
CBCO030-3,51.513450595,-3.124871689,467,
CBCO030-3,51.513598395,-3.124738089,468,
CBCO030-3,51.513746495,-3.124587689,469,
CBCO030-3,51.514004695,-3.124349889,470,
CBCO030-3,51.514071095,-3.124280289,471,
CBCO030-3,51.514475695,-3.123859689,472,
CBCO030-3,51.514658135,-3.123658419,473,
CBCO030-3,51.514658135,-3.123658419,474,
CBCO030-3,51.514867095,-3.123427889,475,
CBCO030-3,51.515494795,-3.122618989,476,
CBCO030-3,51.516186695,-3.121523089,477,
CBCO030-3,51.516363595,-3.121204889,478,
CBCO030-3,51.516391295,-3.121153889,479,
CBCO030-3,51.516497695,-3.120957089,480,
CBCO030-3,51.516769195,-3.120468789,481,
CBCO030-3,51.516787458,-3.12043443,482,
CBCO030-3,51.516787458,-3.12043443,483,
CBCO030-3,51.516994295,-3.120045289,484,
CBCO030-3,51.517137795,-3.119775189,485,
CBCO030-3,51.517271595,-3.119522489,486,
CBCO030-3,51.517735195,-3.118639789,487,
CBCO030-3,51.518097995,-3.117933589,488,
CBCO030-3,51.518363295,-3.117461289,489,
CBCO030-3,51.518437495,-3.117379089,490,
CBCO030-3,51.518572395,-3.117184789,491,
CBCO030-3,51.518750295,-3.116965989,492,
CBCO030-3,51.518806195,-3.116924789,493,
CBCO030-3,51.518887595,-3.116834089,494,
CBCO030-3,51.518960395,-3.116762189,495,
CBCO030-3,51.518975295,-3.116747489,496,
CBCO030-3,51.519003895,-3.116719389,497,
CBCO030-3,51.519032495,-3.116691189,498,
CBCO030-3,51.519137995,-3.116594489,499,
CBCO030-3,51.519232995,-3.116515989,500,
CBCO030-3,51.519272195,-3.116485089,501,
CBCO030-3,51.519389795,-3.116399789,502,
CBCO030-3,51.519406695,-3.116387589,503,
CBCO030-3,51.519423495,-3.116375389,504,
CBCO030-3,51.519527095,-3.116300089,505,
CBCO030-3,51.519621895,-3.116213889,506,
CBCO030-3,51.519647995,-3.116194889,507,
CBCO030-3,51.519676695,-3.116176289,508,
CBCO030-3,51.519765195,-3.116115489,509,
CBCO030-3,51.519899407,-3.116025803,510,
CBCO030-3,51.519899407,-3.116025803,511,
CBCO030-3,51.520018095,-3.115946489,512,
CBCO030-3,51.520082495,-3.115856389,513,
CBCO030-3,51.520230895,-3.115767889,514,
CBCO030-3,51.520399195,-3.115662689,515,
CBCO030-3,51.520536095,-3.115579389,516,
CBCO030-3,51.520724295,-3.115457289,517,
CBCO030-3,51.521009095,-3.115273789,518,
CBCO030-3,51.521134295,-3.115208089,519,
CBCO030-3,51.521377995,-3.115087889,520,
CBCO030-3,51.521400395,-3.115076089,521,
CBCO030-3,51.521484495,-3.115035389,522,
CBCO030-3,51.522079695,-3.114756589,523,
CBCO030-3,51.522249695,-3.114676689,524,
CBCO030-3,51.522532395,-3.114543689,525,
CBCO030-3,51.522686095,-3.114471389,526,
CBCO030-3,51.522921395,-3.114306689,527,
CBCO030-3,51.523182095,-3.114116789,528,
CBCO030-3,51.523391295,-3.113949989,529,
CBCO030-3,51.523626995,-3.113753689,530,
CBCO030-3,51.523835095,-3.113566889,531,
CBCO030-3,51.523853795,-3.113546289,532,
CBCO030-3,51.524102495,-3.113323589,533,
CBCO030-3,51.524726595,-3.112752289,534,
CBCO030-3,51.525005695,-3.112476789,535,
CBCO030-3,51.525143895,-3.112336389,536,
CBCO030-3,51.525171695,-3.112307789,537,
CBCO030-3,51.525232595,-3.112243189,538,
CBCO030-3,51.525307495,-3.112167789,539,
CBCO030-3,51.525461695,-3.111981089,540,
CBCO030-3,51.525527495,-3.111897289,541,
CBCO030-3,51.525660195,-3.111793789,542,
CBCO030-3,51.525785395,-3.111614489,543,
CBCO030-3,51.525963455,-3.111342058,544,
CBCO030-3,51.525963455,-3.111342058,545,
CBCO030-3,51.526033695,-3.111234589,546,
CBCO030-3,51.526186595,-3.110993889,547,
CBCO030-3,51.526463895,-3.110563689,548,
CBCO030-3,51.526601595,-3.110321889,549,
CBCO030-3,51.526660695,-3.110201989,550,
CBCO030-3,51.526668595,-3.110179089,551,
CBCO030-3,51.526710395,-3.110056689,552,
CBCO030-3,51.526732595,-3.109967089,553,
CBCO030-3,51.526756095,-3.109887189,554,
CBCO030-3,51.526899495,-3.109361889,555,
CBCO030-3,51.526955295,-3.109243689,556,
CBCO030-3,51.527005395,-3.109151189,557,
CBCO030-3,51.527063595,-3.109072089,558,
CBCO030-3,51.527089195,-3.109042489,559,
CBCO030-3,51.527108595,-3.109003989,560,
CBCO030-3,51.527120895,-3.108959889,561,
CBCO030-3,51.527125795,-3.108900589,562,
CBCO030-3,51.527117795,-3.108837289,563,
CBCO030-3,51.527141295,-3.108668189,564,
CBCO030-3,51.527157395,-3.108601489,565,
CBCO030-3,51.527195495,-3.108482789,566,
CBCO030-3,51.527324195,-3.108174689,567,
CBCO030-3,51.527370395,-3.108085589,568,
CBCO030-3,51.527379774,-3.10806754,569,
CBCO030-3,51.527379774,-3.10806754,570,
CBCO030-3,51.527396895,-3.108034589,571,
CBCO030-3,51.527449295,-3.107912389,572,
CBCO030-3,51.527511895,-3.107754589,573,
CBCO030-3,51.527566095,-3.107588889,574,
CBCO030-3,51.527640995,-3.107364089,575,
CBCO030-3,51.527700295,-3.107194489,576,
CBCO030-3,51.527808995,-3.106874289,577,
CBCO030-3,51.527962395,-3.106482289,578,
CBCO030-3,51.528132995,-3.106075989,579,
CBCO030-3,51.528194095,-3.105932389,580,
CBCO030-3,51.528593795,-3.105029089,581,
CBCO030-3,51.528979695,-3.104308189,582,
CBCO030-3,51.529046295,-3.104183789,583,
CBCO030-3,51.529173195,-3.103913289,584,
CBCO030-3,51.529251295,-3.103749689,585,
CBCO030-3,51.529299495,-3.103650389,586,
CBCO030-3,51.529410295,-3.103422189,587,
CBCO030-3,51.529559295,-3.103116689,588,
CBCO030-3,51.529585609,-3.103062759,589,
CBCO030-3,51.529585609,-3.103062759,590,
CBCO030-3,51.529635995,-3.102959489,591,
CBCO030-3,51.529840695,-3.102557389,592,
CBCO030-3,51.529975895,-3.102282889,593,
CBCO030-3,51.530001795,-3.102227489,594,
CBCO030-3,51.530144795,-3.101922089,595,
CBCO030-3,51.530156095,-3.101897589,596,
CBCO030-3,51.530984295,-3.100230689,597,
CBCO030-3,51.531030295,-3.100211189,598,
CBCO030-3,51.531081495,-3.100127989,599,
CBCO030-3,51.531135995,-3.100042089,600,
CBCO030-3,51.531226795,-3.099922389,601,
CBCO030-3,51.531280495,-3.099867889,602,
CBCO030-3,51.531380495,-3.099789089,603,
CBCO030-3,51.531462995,-3.099744489,604,
CBCO030-3,51.531511395,-3.099760589,605,
CBCO030-3,51.531596595,-3.099755189,606,
CBCO030-3,51.531667695,-3.099731589,607,
CBCO030-3,51.531740895,-3.099685489,608,
CBCO030-3,51.531775995,-3.099650089,609,
CBCO030-3,51.531804295,-3.099599589,610,
CBCO030-3,51.531838495,-3.099510889,611,
CBCO030-3,51.531860695,-3.099379989,612,
CBCO030-3,51.531901795,-3.099210289,613,
CBCO030-3,51.531967395,-3.098943489,614,
CBCO030-3,51.532099495,-3.098582589,615,
CBCO030-3,51.532412495,-3.097832789,616,
CBCO030-3,51.532664395,-3.097223189,617,
CBCO030-3,51.532681395,-3.097181889,618,
CBCO030-3,51.532790595,-3.096887689,619,
CBCO030-3,51.532926349,-3.096622245,620,
CBCO030-3,51.532926349,-3.096622245,621,
CBCO030-3,51.533007795,-3.096462989,622,
CBCO030-3,51.533256795,-3.096043689,623,
CBCO030-3,51.533508195,-3.095694189,624,
CBCO030-3,51.533754295,-3.095409889,625,
CBCO030-3,51.533891995,-3.095282189,626,
CBCO030-3,51.533978795,-3.095201689,627,
CBCO030-3,51.534094895,-3.095110289,628,
CBCO030-3,51.534162195,-3.095057289,629,
CBCO030-3,51.534401595,-3.094891389,630,
CBCO030-3,51.534536195,-3.094809489,631,
CBCO030-3,51.534658895,-3.094693089,632,
CBCO030-3,51.534916495,-3.094555189,633,
CBCO030-3,51.535238595,-3.094378289,634,
CBCO030-3,51.535520695,-3.094227389,635,
CBCO030-3,51.535755995,-3.094087389,636,
CBCO030-3,51.535984895,-3.093939289,637,
CBCO030-3,51.536111395,-3.093828589,638,
CBCO030-3,51.536390095,-3.093606189,639,
CBCO030-3,51.536670295,-3.093353789,640,
CBCO030-3,51.536885095,-3.093121489,641,
CBCO030-3,51.537263895,-3.092697589,642,
CBCO030-3,51.537630095,-3.092225389,643,
CBCO030-3,51.537954395,-3.091775489,644,
CBCO030-3,51.538037895,-3.091659589,645,
CBCO030-3,51.538110983,-3.091544288,646,
CBCO030-3,51.538110983,-3.091544288,647,
CBCO030-3,51.538309895,-3.091230489,648,
CBCO030-3,51.538767195,-3.090472889,649,
CBCO030-3,51.539297695,-3.089577089,650,
CBCO030-3,51.540231995,-3.088062189,651,
CBCO030-3,51.540426995,-3.087745989,652,
CBCO030-3,51.541122695,-3.086495789,653,
CBCO030-3,51.541462495,-3.085769189,654,
CBCO030-3,51.541676595,-3.085261989,655,
CBCO030-3,51.542535095,-3.083452489,656,
CBCO030-3,51.542701095,-3.083102589,657,
CBCO030-3,51.542863595,-3.082826689,658,
CBCO030-3,51.543093095,-3.082483289,659,
CBCO030-3,51.543279995,-3.082165789,660,
CBCO030-3,51.543378495,-3.081982289,661,
CBCO030-3,51.543648295,-3.081530589,662,
CBCO030-3,51.543851095,-3.081135789,663,
CBCO030-3,51.544144695,-3.080620789,664,
CBCO030-3,51.544445795,-3.080165989,665,
CBCO030-3,51.544787395,-3.079753989,666,
CBCO030-3,51.545098895,-3.079418789,667,
CBCO030-3,51.545324426,-3.079144894,668,
CBCO030-3,51.545324426,-3.079144894,669,
CBCO030-3,51.545853795,-3.078501989,670,
CBCO030-3,51.545944695,-3.078397389,671,
CBCO030-3,51.546064095,-3.078263689,672,
CBCO030-3,51.546201195,-3.078107389,673,
CBCO030-3,51.546292695,-3.078002989,674,
CBCO030-3,51.546452795,-3.077779889,675,
CBCO030-3,51.546687095,-3.077517389,676,
CBCO030-3,51.546797595,-3.077393589,677,
CBCO030-3,51.547496995,-3.076317789,678,
CBCO030-3,51.547534195,-3.076260589,679,
CBCO030-3,51.547717495,-3.075951589,680,
CBCO030-3,51.548395595,-3.074808189,681,
CBCO030-3,51.548916095,-3.073803789,682,
CBCO030-3,51.548982695,-3.073675289,683,
CBCO030-3,51.549527095,-3.072233289,684,
CBCO030-3,51.549772595,-3.071048889,685,
CBCO030-3,51.549800995,-3.070866889,686,
CBCO030-3,51.550021807,-3.069453631,687,
CBCO030-3,51.550021807,-3.069453631,688,
CBCO030-3,51.550044795,-3.069306489,689,
CBCO030-3,51.550067895,-3.069125189,690,
CBCO030-3,51.550239295,-3.067781389,691,
CBCO030-3,51.550300995,-3.067297989,692,
CBCO030-3,51.550521295,-3.065913789,693,
CBCO030-3,51.550689695,-3.065015189,694,
CBCO030-3,51.551026895,-3.063366989,695,
CBCO030-3,51.551322738,-3.06220861,696,
CBCO030-3,51.551322738,-3.06220861,697,
CBCO030-3,51.551409395,-3.061869289,698,
CBCO030-3,51.551489995,-3.061553589,699,
CBCO030-3,51.551794895,-3.060464089,700,
CBCO030-3,51.552429295,-3.058197589,701,
CBCO030-3,51.552827395,-3.056854989,702,
CBCO030-3,51.552881395,-3.056672789,703,
CBCO030-3,51.553002839,-3.056263131,704,
CBCO030-3,51.553002839,-3.056263131,705,
CBCO030-3,51.553173395,-3.055687789,706,
CBCO030-3,51.553299495,-3.055219489,707,
CBCO030-3,51.554099695,-3.052515589,708,
CBCO030-3,51.554303695,-3.051590989,709,
CBCO030-3,51.554467795,-3.050741589,710,
CBCO030-3,51.554478951,-3.050672154,711,
CBCO030-3,51.554478951,-3.050672154,712,
CBCO030-3,51.554541795,-3.050280989,713,
CBCO030-3,51.554576195,-3.049963689,714,
CBCO030-3,51.554662895,-3.049003489,715,
CBCO030-3,51.554698595,-3.048415289,716,
CBCO030-3,51.554721195,-3.047943989,717,
CBCO030-3,51.554751995,-3.047102089,718,
CBCO030-3,51.554730695,-3.046183689,719,
CBCO030-3,51.554790595,-3.046061789,720,
CBCO030-3,51.554866795,-3.045970489,721,
CBCO030-3,51.554921395,-3.045845489,722,
CBCO030-3,51.554948995,-3.045699289,723,
CBCO030-3,51.554948195,-3.045560789,724,
CBCO030-3,51.554923095,-3.045428389,725,
CBCO030-3,51.554854195,-3.045278189,726,
CBCO030-3,51.554888095,-3.044882889,727,
CBCO030-3,51.555072795,-3.044256989,728,
CBCO030-3,51.555352595,-3.043449089,729,
CBCO030-3,51.555556595,-3.042900589,730,
CBCO030-3,51.555875395,-3.042151089,731,
CBCO030-3,51.556176295,-3.041521689,732,
CBCO030-3,51.556269995,-3.041346589,733,
CBCO030-3,51.556335995,-3.041257989,734,
CBCO030-3,51.556434795,-3.041200689,735,
CBCO030-3,51.556491395,-3.041208489,736,
CBCO030-3,51.556601395,-3.041164689,737,
CBCO030-3,51.556607195,-3.041159889,738,
CBCO030-3,51.556679995,-3.041067989,739,
CBCO030-3,51.556727495,-3.040944289,740,
CBCO030-3,51.556743995,-3.040839889,741,
CBCO030-3,51.556739995,-3.040700289,742,
CBCO030-3,51.556824995,-3.040247389,743,
CBCO030-3,51.556838195,-3.040211389,744,
CBCO030-3,51.556905195,-3.040028089,745,
CBCO030-3,51.557168968,-3.039426639,746,
CBCO030-3,51.557168968,-3.039426639,747,
CBCO030-3,51.557207495,-3.039338789,748,
CBCO030-3,51.557416495,-3.038850989,749,
CBCO030-3,51.557855395,-3.037826989,750,
CBCO030-3,51.558057695,-3.037407289,751,
CBCO030-3,51.558279595,-3.036998889,752,
CBCO030-3,51.558562195,-3.036581489,753,
CBCO030-3,51.558737195,-3.036369989,754,
CBCO030-3,51.558969095,-3.036125989,755,
CBCO030-3,51.559230095,-3.035903489,756,
CBCO030-3,51.559502695,-3.035731689,757,
CBCO030-3,51.559744895,-3.035603789,758,
CBCO030-3,51.559944095,-3.035520989,759,
CBCO030-3,51.560068595,-3.035475389,760,
CBCO030-3,51.560273095,-3.035406289,761,
CBCO030-3,51.560537395,-3.035328389,762,
CBCO030-3,51.560683495,-3.035286689,763,
CBCO030-3,51.560867695,-3.035229789,764,
CBCO030-3,51.560998295,-3.035195889,765,
CBCO030-3,51.561118595,-3.035172189,766,
CBCO030-3,51.561178495,-3.035160389,767,
CBCO030-3,51.561247195,-3.035149989,768,
CBCO030-3,51.561438495,-3.035124889,769,
CBCO030-3,51.561666795,-3.035088589,770,
CBCO030-3,51.561962995,-3.035071689,771,
CBCO030-3,51.562033349,-3.035071579,772,
CBCO030-3,51.562033349,-3.035071579,773,
CBCO030-3,51.562219895,-3.035071289,774,
CBCO030-3,51.562399995,-3.035090989,775,
CBCO030-3,51.562544595,-3.035126489,776,
CBCO030-3,51.562759095,-3.035212189,777,
CBCO030-3,51.562870995,-3.035270489,778,
CBCO030-3,51.563080795,-3.035406189,779,
CBCO030-3,51.563319795,-3.035573389,780,
CBCO030-3,51.563624695,-3.035811189,781,
CBCO030-3,51.563678395,-3.035856789,782,
CBCO030-3,51.563802895,-3.035923689,783,
CBCO030-3,51.563986495,-3.036007389,784,
CBCO030-3,51.564279395,-3.036108089,785,
CBCO030-3,51.564413595,-3.036119689,786,
CBCO030-3,51.564472895,-3.036109189,787,
CBCO030-3,51.564628395,-3.036065089,788,
CBCO030-3,51.564692895,-3.036049289,789,
CBCO030-3,51.564821095,-3.035991389,790,
CBCO030-3,51.564969395,-3.035890589,791,
CBCO030-3,51.565374895,-3.035306689,792,
CBCO030-3,51.565602595,-3.034990589,793,
CBCO030-3,51.565752395,-3.034782489,794,
CBCO030-3,51.565989195,-3.034494089,795,
CBCO030-3,51.566212895,-3.034228889,796,
CBCO030-3,51.566394495,-3.034014389,797,
CBCO030-3,51.566515995,-3.033828789,798,
CBCO030-3,51.566560495,-3.033749589,799,
CBCO030-3,51.566673095,-3.033506589,800,
CBCO030-3,51.566951095,-3.032356389,801,
CBCO030-3,51.566954895,-3.032344189,802,
CBCO030-3,51.567043795,-3.031964689,803,
CBCO030-3,51.567164695,-3.031355389,804,
CBCO030-3,51.567342095,-3.030281189,805,
CBCO030-3,51.567570595,-3.028678789,806,
CBCO030-3,51.567701495,-3.027377589,807,
CBCO030-3,51.567747395,-3.026574489,808,
CBCO030-3,51.567776795,-3.025795089,809,
CBCO030-3,51.567796795,-3.024900389,810,
CBCO030-3,51.567800595,-3.024441189,811,
CBCO030-3,51.567783695,-3.023925189,812,
CBCO030-3,51.567799695,-3.023418589,813,
CBCO030-3,51.567801795,-3.023231489,814,
CBCO030-3,51.567864495,-3.022812689,815,
CBCO030-3,51.567918495,-3.022282089,816,
CBCO030-3,51.567941195,-3.022150289,817,
CBCO030-3,51.567948295,-3.022108889,818,
CBCO030-3,51.567956095,-3.022063889,819,
CBCO030-3,51.568001695,-3.021911689,820,
CBCO030-3,51.568069695,-3.021807089,821,
CBCO030-3,51.568118995,-3.021694289,822,
CBCO030-3,51.568156595,-3.021574389,823,
CBCO030-3,51.568193995,-3.021429589,824,
CBCO030-3,51.568216195,-3.021279489,825,
CBCO030-3,51.568221995,-3.021203689,826,
CBCO030-3,51.568270418,-3.021013867,827,
CBCO030-3,51.568270418,-3.021013867,828,
CBCO030-3,51.568284595,-3.020958289,829,
CBCO030-3,51.568385395,-3.020596089,830,
CBCO030-3,51.568457995,-3.020311889,831,
CBCO030-3,51.568544095,-3.019900189,832,
CBCO030-3,51.568549795,-3.019860289,833,
CBCO030-3,51.568619195,-3.019373189,834,
CBCO030-3,51.568657795,-3.019114389,835,
CBCO030-3,51.568687495,-3.018754189,836,
CBCO030-3,51.568712995,-3.018329289,837,
CBCO030-3,51.568724195,-3.018210789,838,
CBCO030-3,51.568730695,-3.018155789,839,
CBCO030-3,51.568742395,-3.018055689,840,
CBCO030-3,51.568753195,-3.017984389,841,
CBCO030-3,51.568763095,-3.017919489,842,
CBCO030-3,51.568877295,-3.017342089,843,
CBCO030-3,51.569011054,-3.016961255,844,
CBCO030-3,51.569011054,-3.016961255,845,
CBCO030-3,51.569115495,-3.016663889,846,
CBCO030-3,51.569273495,-3.016301789,847,
CBCO030-3,51.569322495,-3.016132989,848,
CBCO030-3,51.569435995,-3.015895089,849,
CBCO030-3,51.569519295,-3.015720489,850,
CBCO030-3,51.569901995,-3.015090889,851,
CBCO030-3,51.569943697,-3.015031508,852,
CBCO030-3,51.569943697,-3.015031508,853,
CBCO030-3,51.570066395,-3.014856789,854,
CBCO030-3,51.570221495,-3.014678089,855,
CBCO030-3,51.570299895,-3.014587789,856,
CBCO030-3,51.570378595,-3.014502589,857,
CBCO030-3,51.570567495,-3.014321389,858,
CBCO030-3,51.570956995,-3.013967989,859,
CBCO030-3,51.571024895,-3.013876689,860,
CBCO030-3,51.571083595,-3.013824189,861,
CBCO030-3,51.571173795,-3.013750389,862,
CBCO030-3,51.571664295,-3.013431289,863,
CBCO030-3,51.571686495,-3.013416789,864,
CBCO030-3,51.571703495,-3.013405689,865,
CBCO030-3,51.571727995,-3.013387289,866,
CBCO030-3,51.571848395,-3.013297089,867,
CBCO030-3,51.571874795,-3.013277289,868,
CBCO030-3,51.572159495,-3.013063789,869,
CBCO030-3,51.572332495,-3.012904189,870,
CBCO030-3,51.572627995,-3.012594589,871,
CBCO030-3,51.573018695,-3.012107889,872,
CBCO030-3,51.573111895,-3.011946489,873,
CBCO030-3,51.573249795,-3.011714589,874,
CBCO030-3,51.573276695,-3.011669589,875,
CBCO030-3,51.573388995,-3.011481689,876,
CBCO030-3,51.573661495,-3.010967389,877,
CBCO030-3,51.573771038,-3.010763189,878,
CBCO030-3,51.573771038,-3.010763189,879,
CBCO030-3,51.573945595,-3.010437789,880,
CBCO030-3,51.574038995,-3.010271489,881,
CBCO030-3,51.574165595,-3.010076989,882,
CBCO030-3,51.574518895,-3.009534089,883,
CBCO030-3,51.574742095,-3.009190989,884,
CBCO030-3,51.575203895,-3.008461789,885,
CBCO030-3,51.575250395,-3.008394089,886,
CBCO030-3,51.575337144,-3.008251801,887,
CBCO030-3,51.575337144,-3.008251801,888,
CBCO030-3,51.575657895,-3.007725689,889,
CBCO030-3,51.575742695,-3.007597689,890,
CBCO030-3,51.575770995,-3.007554989,891,
CBCO030-3,51.575853295,-3.007430789,892,
CBCO030-3,51.575980495,-3.007244989,893,
CBCO030-3,51.576437695,-3.006529389,894,
CBCO030-3,51.576488395,-3.006356989,895,
CBCO030-3,51.576766195,-3.005787889,896,
CBCO030-3,51.576861695,-3.005554489,897,
CBCO030-3,51.576953295,-3.005299589,898,
CBCO030-3,51.577083305,-3.004849067,899,
CBCO030-3,51.577083305,-3.004849067,900,
CBCO030-3,51.577134895,-3.004670289,901,
CBCO030-3,51.577271995,-3.004070389,902,
CBCO030-3,51.577492395,-3.003018389,903,
CBCO030-3,51.577606295,-3.002613489,904,
CBCO030-3,51.577750295,-3.002205789,905,
CBCO030-3,51.577866195,-3.001901889,906,
CBCO030-3,51.577943495,-3.001671189,907,
CBCO030-3,51.578004395,-3.001411389,908,
CBCO030-3,51.578076395,-3.001033389,909,
CBCO030-3,51.578169295,-3.000403889,910,
CBCO030-3,51.578249695,-2.999914689,911,
CBCO030-3,51.578299695,-2.999023989,912,
CBCO030-3,51.578336195,-2.998760889,913,
CBCO030-3,51.578351195,-2.998687089,914,
CBCO030-3,51.578409895,-2.998464189,915,
CBCO030-3,51.578504195,-2.998202589,916,
CBCO030-3,51.578557895,-2.998043389,917,
CBCO030-3,51.578628695,-2.997838189,918,
CBCO030-3,51.578668395,-2.997745489,919,
CBCO030-3,51.578762095,-2.997527089,920,
CBCO030-3,51.57879482,-2.997469842,921,
CBCO030-3,51.57879482,-2.997469842,922,
CBCO030-3,51.578920495,-2.997249989,923,
CBCO030-3,51.579147195,-2.996863389,924,
CBCO030-3,51.579656795,-2.995990789,925,
CBCO030-3,51.579792295,-2.995757589,926,
CBCO030-3,51.579876095,-2.995615789,927,
CBCO030-3,51.579921895,-2.995538289,928,
CBCO030-3,51.579926995,-2.995529589,929,
CBCO030-3,51.580014395,-2.995378189,930,
CBCO030-3,51.580094395,-2.995239689,931,
CBCO030-3,51.580142895,-2.995154389,932,
CBCO030-3,51.580358895,-2.994774389,933,
CBCO030-3,51.580384397,-2.994738394,934,
CBCO030-3,51.580384397,-2.994738394,935,
CBCO030-3,51.580664095,-2.994343589,936,
CBCO030-3,51.580990895,-2.993871889,937,
CBCO030-3,51.581129495,-2.993715889,938,
CBCO030-3,51.581260195,-2.993595789,939,
CBCO030-3,51.581573595,-2.993288389,940,
CBCO030-3,51.581700595,-2.993161389,941,
CBCO030-3,51.581765595,-2.993104689,942,
CBCO030-3,51.581927295,-2.992946189,943,
CBCO030-3,51.581946784,-2.992927697,944,
CBCO030-3,51.581946784,-2.992927697,945,
CBCO030-3,51.582189295,-2.992697589,946,
CBCO030-3,51.582279695,-2.992628889,947,
CBCO030-3,51.582364895,-2.992573789,948,
CBCO030-3,51.582409395,-2.992546289,949,
CBCO030-3,51.582492295,-2.992424789,950,
CBCO030-3,51.582519695,-2.992398789,951,
CBCO030-3,51.582570995,-2.992364089,952,
CBCO030-3,51.582600595,-2.992332789,953,
CBCO030-3,51.582689395,-2.992202889,954,
CBCO030-3,51.582719995,-2.992184089,955,
CBCO030-3,51.582952695,-2.992102189,956,
CBCO030-3,51.583009595,-2.992082489,957,
CBCO030-3,51.583067995,-2.992062789,958,
CBCO030-3,51.583201695,-2.992019989,959,
CBCO030-3,51.583309695,-2.991993589,960,
CBCO030-3,51.583474195,-2.991938289,961,
CBCO030-3,51.583505382,-2.991930563,962,
CBCO030-3,51.583505382,-2.991930563,963,
CBCO030-3,51.583651795,-2.991894289,964,
CBCO030-3,51.583742995,-2.991895689,965,
CBCO030-3,51.583845895,-2.991897389,966,
CBCO030-3,51.584020595,-2.991847689,967,
CBCO030-3,51.584298195,-2.991833189,968,
CBCO030-3,51.584322795,-2.991832889,969,
CBCO030-3,51.584432995,-2.991823689,970,
CBCO030-3,51.584572895,-2.991810889,971,
CBCO030-3,51.584713195,-2.991814689,972,
CBCO030-3,51.584766995,-2.991786289,973,
CBCO030-3,51.584904295,-2.991717589,974,
CBCO030-3,51.584937695,-2.991701489,975,
CBCO030-3,51.584992295,-2.991664489,976,
CBCO030-3,51.585016895,-2.991639589,977,
CBCO030-3,51.584978695,-2.991543789,978,
CBCO030-3,51.584966495,-2.991495089,979,
CBCO030-3,51.584960495,-2.991452089,980,
CBCO030-3,51.584954595,-2.991412389,981,
CBCO030-3,51.584952495,-2.991369689,982,
CBCO030-3,51.584957395,-2.991285189,983,
CBCO030-3,51.584966095,-2.991218789,984,
CBCO030-3,51.584979095,-2.991152289,985,
CBCO030-3,51.584987295,-2.991108889,986,
CBCO030-3,51.585035295,-2.990998889,987,
CBCO030-3,51.585102495,-2.990859689,988,
CBCO030-3,51.585156495,-2.990749989,989,
CBCO030-3,51.585333295,-2.990427089,990,
CBCO030-3,51.585358495,-2.990380089,991,
CBCO030-3,51.585412695,-2.990280989,992,
CBCO030-3,51.585446395,-2.990221089,993,
CBCO030-3,51.585607695,-2.990476189,994,
CBCO030-3,51.585994695,-2.991088289,995,
CBCO030-3,51.586062395,-2.991193289,996,
CBCO030-3,51.586119595,-2.991307389,997,
CBCO030-3,51.586166695,-2.991406189,998,
CBCO030-3,51.586238195,-2.991601989,999,
CBCO030-3,51.586267095,-2.991672389,1000,
CBCO030-3,51.586307395,-2.991749389,1001,
CBCO030-3,51.586368595,-2.991827489,1002,
CBCO030-3,51.586460995,-2.991915789,1003,
CBCO030-3,51.586500595,-2.991952889,1004,
CBCO030-3,51.586659395,-2.992107789,1005,
CBCO030-3,51.586773795,-2.992230589,1006,
CBCO030-3,51.586805595,-2.992274889,1007,
CBCO030-3,51.586839695,-2.992333189,1008,
CBCO030-3,51.586857995,-2.992371489,1009,
CBCO030-3,51.586938995,-2.992543089,1010,
CBCO030-3,51.587031495,-2.992701789,1011,
CBCO030-3,51.587107795,-2.992821889,1012,
CBCO030-3,51.587238995,-2.993002989,1013,
CBCO030-3,51.587299595,-2.993082989,1014,
CBCO030-3,51.587341495,-2.993196389,1015,
CBCO030-3,51.587381395,-2.993273989,1016,
CBCO030-3,51.587572195,-2.993525389,1017,
CBCO030-3,51.587620495,-2.993600989,1018,
CBCO030-3,51.587651495,-2.993648089,1019,
CBCO030-3,51.587665395,-2.993669389,1020,
CBCO030-3,51.587679395,-2.993691789,1021,
CBCO030-3,51.587708595,-2.993732289,1022,
CBCO030-3,51.587733395,-2.993762589,1023,
CBCO030-3,51.587760895,-2.993803689,1024,
CBCO030-3,51.587786495,-2.993840789,1025,
CBCO030-3,51.587817095,-2.993884089,1026,
CBCO030-3,51.587842995,-2.993917089,1027,
CBCO030-3,51.587869195,-2.993954189,1028,
CBCO030-3,51.587897795,-2.993996889,1029,
CBCO030-3,51.587929695,-2.994044689,1030,
CBCO030-3,51.587958195,-2.994087289,1031,
CBCO030-3,51.587981795,-2.994122689,1032,
CBCO030-3,51.588009795,-2.994164689,1033,
CBCO030-3,51.588016695,-2.994174989,1034,
CBCO030-3,51.588038595,-2.994226789,1035,
CBCO030-3,51.588050995,-2.994282489,1036,
CBCO030-3,51.588062195,-2.994412989,1037,
CBCO030-3,51.588075395,-2.994476689,1038,
CBCO030-3,51.588100595,-2.994531589,1039,
CBCO030-3,51.588110595,-2.994543689,1040,
CBCO030-3,51.588117695,-2.994552189,1041,
CBCO030-3,51.588126595,-2.994563089,1042,
CBCO030-3,51.588174195,-2.994600889,1043,
CBCO030-3,51.588122395,-2.994675689,1044,
CBCO030-3,51.588042395,-2.994805189,1045,
CBCO030-3,51.587990822,-2.994885181,1046,
CBCO030-6,51.483384039,-3.17973117,0,
CBCO030-6,51.483393495,-3.179739589,1,
CBCO030-6,51.483454095,-3.179801589,2,
CBCO030-6,51.483508195,-3.179863889,3,
CBCO030-6,51.483552195,-3.179924089,4,
CBCO030-6,51.483596695,-3.179987689,5,
CBCO030-6,51.483620895,-3.180029989,6,
CBCO030-6,51.483674695,-3.180127389,7,
CBCO030-6,51.483706895,-3.180196989,8,
CBCO030-6,51.483748595,-3.180323289,9,
CBCO030-6,51.483829895,-3.180217289,10,
CBCO030-6,51.483892895,-3.180131989,11,
CBCO030-6,51.483958795,-3.180039289,12,
CBCO030-6,51.483993995,-3.179975989,13,
CBCO030-6,51.484038595,-3.179879989,14,
CBCO030-6,51.484077195,-3.179785589,15,
CBCO030-6,51.484113095,-3.179687289,16,
CBCO030-6,51.484164095,-3.179502189,17,
CBCO030-6,51.484193095,-3.179387889,18,
CBCO030-6,51.484220395,-3.179273289,19,
CBCO030-6,51.484241695,-3.179163589,20,
CBCO030-6,51.484260895,-3.179053789,21,
CBCO030-6,51.484272195,-3.178974589,22,
CBCO030-6,51.484279395,-3.178912189,23,
CBCO030-6,51.484284595,-3.178849689,24,
CBCO030-6,51.484287695,-3.178774489,25,
CBCO030-6,51.484288895,-3.178710489,26,
CBCO030-6,51.484292395,-3.178533289,27,
CBCO030-6,51.484294095,-3.178278989,28,
CBCO030-6,51.484291795,-3.178055289,29,
CBCO030-6,51.484284395,-3.177299189,30,
CBCO030-6,51.484290995,-3.177029589,31,
CBCO030-6,51.484277795,-3.176020989,32,
CBCO030-6,51.484257595,-3.175884989,33,
CBCO030-6,51.484257595,-3.175852389,34,
CBCO030-6,51.484256695,-3.175801889,35,
CBCO030-6,51.484256895,-3.175740889,36,
CBCO030-6,51.484256495,-3.175603589,37,
CBCO030-6,51.484262895,-3.175511189,38,
CBCO030-6,51.484267495,-3.175415889,39,
CBCO030-6,51.484275095,-3.175337889,40,
CBCO030-6,51.484314995,-3.175139089,41,
CBCO030-6,51.484411695,-3.174729789,42,
CBCO030-6,51.484569095,-3.174057989,43,
CBCO030-6,51.484605695,-3.173905889,44,
CBCO030-6,51.484619595,-3.173845189,45,
CBCO030-6,51.484670795,-3.173615889,46,
CBCO030-6,51.484757895,-3.173254989,47,
CBCO030-6,51.484790095,-3.173103389,48,
CBCO030-6,51.484800295,-3.173035189,49,
CBCO030-6,51.484807695,-3.172976689,50,
CBCO030-6,51.484816995,-3.172861689,51,
CBCO030-6,51.484816995,-3.172764089,52,
CBCO030-6,51.484809495,-3.172658389,53,
CBCO030-6,51.484801595,-3.172596589,54,
CBCO030-6,51.484781595,-3.172512489,55,
CBCO030-6,51.484750195,-3.172421789,56,
CBCO030-6,51.484716995,-3.172357589,57,
CBCO030-6,51.484667695,-3.172283389,58,
CBCO030-6,51.484638195,-3.172246389,59,
CBCO030-6,51.484603395,-3.172215789,60,
CBCO030-6,51.484423595,-3.172102089,61,
CBCO030-6,51.484348695,-3.172089089,62,
CBCO030-6,51.484045695,-3.171904789,63,
CBCO030-6,51.483597695,-3.171635389,64,
CBCO030-6,51.483520695,-3.171578489,65,
CBCO030-6,51.483424395,-3.171498789,66,
CBCO030-6,51.483395495,-3.171469489,67,
CBCO030-6,51.483328695,-3.171401789,68,
CBCO030-6,51.483297695,-3.171355789,69,
CBCO030-6,51.483260595,-3.171269989,70,
CBCO030-6,51.483218095,-3.171141989,71,
CBCO030-6,51.483197195,-3.171066289,72,
CBCO030-6,51.483176095,-3.170962289,73,
CBCO030-6,51.483161795,-3.170844189,74,
CBCO030-6,51.483150995,-3.170719789,75,
CBCO030-6,51.483144495,-3.170546489,76,
CBCO030-6,51.483140595,-3.170355089,77,
CBCO030-6,51.483145495,-3.170210189,78,
CBCO030-6,51.483159195,-3.170010689,79,
CBCO030-6,51.483175795,-3.169860989,80,
CBCO030-6,51.483196595,-3.169722289,81,
CBCO030-6,51.483228395,-3.169575589,82,
CBCO030-6,51.483257195,-3.169466889,83,
CBCO030-6,51.483282995,-3.169379289,84,
CBCO030-6,51.483329595,-3.169241089,85,
CBCO030-6,51.483393495,-3.169071689,86,
CBCO030-6,51.483486695,-3.168839289,87,
CBCO030-6,51.483649995,-3.168461689,88,
CBCO030-6,51.483669195,-3.168416889,89,
CBCO030-6,51.483687695,-3.168371589,90,
CBCO030-6,51.483760095,-3.168199189,91,
CBCO030-6,51.483830795,-3.168087089,92,
CBCO030-6,51.483902495,-3.167918189,93,
CBCO030-6,51.483930995,-3.167850289,94,
CBCO030-6,51.484011211,-3.167659634,95,
CBCO030-6,51.484011211,-3.167659634,96,
CBCO030-6,51.484062895,-3.167536789,97,
CBCO030-6,51.484278495,-3.167029089,98,
CBCO030-6,51.484353595,-3.166847189,99,
CBCO030-6,51.484371495,-3.166801989,100,
CBCO030-6,51.484471295,-3.166526089,101,
CBCO030-6,51.484509995,-3.166414589,102,
CBCO030-6,51.484666695,-3.165952789,103,
CBCO030-6,51.484690395,-3.165886189,104,
CBCO030-6,51.484783095,-3.165621589,105,
CBCO030-6,51.484891395,-3.165302389,106,
CBCO030-6,51.484902695,-3.165272689,107,
CBCO030-6,51.484918295,-3.165230089,108,
CBCO030-6,51.484972395,-3.165088189,109,
CBCO030-6,51.485016495,-3.164965289,110,
CBCO030-6,51.485109195,-3.164741389,111,
CBCO030-6,51.485162695,-3.164589389,112,
CBCO030-6,51.485530995,-3.163468589,113,
CBCO030-6,51.485600895,-3.163218989,114,
CBCO030-6,51.485612495,-3.163177489,115,
CBCO030-6,51.485754995,-3.162779789,116,
CBCO030-6,51.485804206,-3.162649662,117,
CBCO030-6,51.485804206,-3.162649662,118,
CBCO030-6,51.485853395,-3.162519589,119,
CBCO030-6,51.485976295,-3.162209689,120,
CBCO030-6,51.486034395,-3.162064989,121,
CBCO030-6,51.486117495,-3.161870289,122,
CBCO030-6,51.486208495,-3.161662789,123,
CBCO030-6,51.486262595,-3.161543189,124,
CBCO030-6,51.486353295,-3.161354889,125,
CBCO030-6,51.486583395,-3.160936489,126,
CBCO030-6,51.486729995,-3.160701289,127,
CBCO030-6,51.486865195,-3.160493389,128,
CBCO030-6,51.487043195,-3.160218189,129,
CBCO030-6,51.487139695,-3.160071589,130,
CBCO030-6,51.48719341,-3.15999418,131,
CBCO030-6,51.48719341,-3.15999418,132,
CBCO030-6,51.487233095,-3.159936989,133,
CBCO030-6,51.487310395,-3.159826089,134,
CBCO030-6,51.487333495,-3.159792889,135,
CBCO030-6,51.487362895,-3.159750689,136,
CBCO030-6,51.487379095,-3.159666989,137,
CBCO030-6,51.487424695,-3.159609389,138,
CBCO030-6,51.487636795,-3.159341889,139,
CBCO030-6,51.487799395,-3.159146889,140,
CBCO030-6,51.487959395,-3.158954989,141,
CBCO030-6,51.488067095,-3.158852389,142,
CBCO030-6,51.488165295,-3.158762289,143,
CBCO030-6,51.488885495,-3.158137589,144,
CBCO030-6,51.488914695,-3.158112289,145,
CBCO030-6,51.488945895,-3.158085989,146,
CBCO030-6,51.489090195,-3.157964289,147,
CBCO030-6,51.489307995,-3.157796189,148,
CBCO030-6,51.489526795,-3.157608489,149,
CBCO030-6,51.489762098,-3.157402536,150,
CBCO030-6,51.489762098,-3.157402536,151,
CBCO030-6,51.489938895,-3.157247789,152,
CBCO030-6,51.490206895,-3.157018089,153,
CBCO030-6,51.490418395,-3.156820589,154,
CBCO030-6,51.490684195,-3.156564989,155,
CBCO030-6,51.490830595,-3.156405789,156,
CBCO030-6,51.490981595,-3.156213489,157,
CBCO030-6,51.491097095,-3.156054089,158,
CBCO030-6,51.491151495,-3.155967989,159,
CBCO030-6,51.491245095,-3.155838089,160,
CBCO030-6,51.491377495,-3.155629689,161,
CBCO030-6,51.491422295,-3.155516089,162,
CBCO030-6,51.491435395,-3.155482789,163,
CBCO030-6,51.491490195,-3.155334789,164,
CBCO030-6,51.491588195,-3.154999289,165,
CBCO030-6,51.491599095,-3.154953889,166,
CBCO030-6,51.491625995,-3.154841889,167,
CBCO030-6,51.491633495,-3.154667189,168,
CBCO030-6,51.491630495,-3.154561689,169,
CBCO030-6,51.491629495,-3.154526289,170,
CBCO030-6,51.491613695,-3.154387789,171,
CBCO030-6,51.491566695,-3.154201989,172,
CBCO030-6,51.491482395,-3.154026689,173,
CBCO030-6,51.491396695,-3.153834689,174,
CBCO030-6,51.491357162,-3.153718517,175,
CBCO030-6,51.491357162,-3.153718517,176,
CBCO030-6,51.491339695,-3.153667189,177,
CBCO030-6,51.491294695,-3.153509989,178,
CBCO030-6,51.491208495,-3.153207989,179,
CBCO030-6,51.491176695,-3.152921989,180,
CBCO030-6,51.491152195,-3.152648189,181,
CBCO030-6,51.491135195,-3.152443689,182,
CBCO030-6,51.491127495,-3.152173889,183,
CBCO030-6,51.491130595,-3.151843789,184,
CBCO030-6,51.491135895,-3.151559789,185,
CBCO030-6,51.491170795,-3.151275089,186,
CBCO030-6,51.491196995,-3.151002089,187,
CBCO030-6,51.491214895,-3.150784289,188,
CBCO030-6,51.491220395,-3.150732389,189,
CBCO030-6,51.491234395,-3.150634889,190,
CBCO030-6,51.491269595,-3.150416789,191,
CBCO030-6,51.491323795,-3.150072589,192,
CBCO030-6,51.491368595,-3.149664189,193,
CBCO030-6,51.491391674,-3.14957534,194,
CBCO030-6,51.491391674,-3.14957534,195,
CBCO030-6,51.491427895,-3.149435889,196,
CBCO030-6,51.491473095,-3.149265189,197,
CBCO030-6,51.491521595,-3.149090089,198,
CBCO030-6,51.491578295,-3.148907889,199,
CBCO030-6,51.491628195,-3.148766189,200,
CBCO030-6,51.491675295,-3.148641389,201,
CBCO030-6,51.491735995,-3.148486889,202,
CBCO030-6,51.491820895,-3.148394089,203,
CBCO030-6,51.491976195,-3.148060989,204,
CBCO030-6,51.492044295,-3.147912489,205,
CBCO030-6,51.492228095,-3.147520589,206,
CBCO030-6,51.492306595,-3.147357289,207,
CBCO030-6,51.492325895,-3.147317689,208,
CBCO030-6,51.492415395,-3.147143689,209,
CBCO030-6,51.492484695,-3.147011889,210,
CBCO030-6,51.492589695,-3.146812089,211,
CBCO030-6,51.492640095,-3.146709889,212,
CBCO030-6,51.492816595,-3.146351889,213,
CBCO030-6,51.492833895,-3.146318589,214,
CBCO030-6,51.492848683,-3.146290179,215,
CBCO030-6,51.492848683,-3.146290179,216,
CBCO030-6,51.493001495,-3.145996589,217,
CBCO030-6,51.493281395,-3.145526289,218,
CBCO030-6,51.493491395,-3.145191389,219,
CBCO030-6,51.493636295,-3.144979089,220,
CBCO030-6,51.493727495,-3.144850789,221,
CBCO030-6,51.493741295,-3.144832189,222,
CBCO030-6,51.493828995,-3.144726489,223,
CBCO030-6,51.493921195,-3.144617089,224,
CBCO030-6,51.494155095,-3.144361689,225,
CBCO030-6,51.494614295,-3.143904889,226,
CBCO030-6,51.494866595,-3.143693789,227,
CBCO030-6,51.495332995,-3.143344489,228,
CBCO030-6,51.495355195,-3.143328589,229,
CBCO030-6,51.495381795,-3.143309489,230,
CBCO030-6,51.495529495,-3.143200989,231,
CBCO030-6,51.495602895,-3.143145389,232,
CBCO030-6,51.495855295,-3.142954289,233,
CBCO030-6,51.496211495,-3.142709389,234,
CBCO030-6,51.496423495,-3.142576589,235,
CBCO030-6,51.496559034,-3.142485825,236,
CBCO030-6,51.496559034,-3.142485825,237,
CBCO030-6,51.496724395,-3.142375089,238,
CBCO030-6,51.496776995,-3.142340689,239,
CBCO030-6,51.496893395,-3.142266789,240,
CBCO030-6,51.497185595,-3.142088889,241,
CBCO030-6,51.497322295,-3.142004189,242,
CBCO030-6,51.497397795,-3.141978089,243,
CBCO030-6,51.497486995,-3.141950289,244,
CBCO030-6,51.497511495,-3.141962489,245,
CBCO030-6,51.497550095,-3.141967289,246,
CBCO030-6,51.497587795,-3.141952789,247,
CBCO030-6,51.497617595,-3.141924589,248,
CBCO030-6,51.497641395,-3.141884389,249,
CBCO030-6,51.497664495,-3.141805289,250,
CBCO030-6,51.497704095,-3.141774389,251,
CBCO030-6,51.497760595,-3.141730289,252,
CBCO030-6,51.497839895,-3.141669189,253,
CBCO030-6,51.497969395,-3.141583989,254,
CBCO030-6,51.498030295,-3.141546089,255,
CBCO030-6,51.498466595,-3.141274289,256,
CBCO030-6,51.498512094,-3.141247868,257,
CBCO030-6,51.498512094,-3.141247868,258,
CBCO030-6,51.498583695,-3.141206289,259,
CBCO030-6,51.498755395,-3.141106089,260,
CBCO030-6,51.498949595,-3.141002489,261,
CBCO030-6,51.498966695,-3.140993689,262,
CBCO030-6,51.498983795,-3.140984789,263,
CBCO030-6,51.499024195,-3.140961789,264,
CBCO030-6,51.499095595,-3.140933189,265,
CBCO030-6,51.499177295,-3.140887589,266,
CBCO030-6,51.499537595,-3.140671189,267,
CBCO030-6,51.499640995,-3.140566389,268,
CBCO030-6,51.499729995,-3.140504789,269,
CBCO030-6,51.499885695,-3.140404489,270,
CBCO030-6,51.499981995,-3.140348189,271,
CBCO030-6,51.500066595,-3.140332689,272,
CBCO030-6,51.500175095,-3.140367889,273,
CBCO030-6,51.500245895,-3.140430189,274,
CBCO030-6,51.500279595,-3.140511889,275,
CBCO030-6,51.500334095,-3.140603089,276,
CBCO030-6,51.500372595,-3.140659289,277,
CBCO030-6,51.500415595,-3.140715689,278,
CBCO030-6,51.500458795,-3.140765389,279,
CBCO030-6,51.500490495,-3.140792789,280,
CBCO030-6,51.500521195,-3.140808889,281,
CBCO030-6,51.500551595,-3.140818789,282,
CBCO030-6,51.500581995,-3.140822389,283,
CBCO030-6,51.500625195,-3.140814789,284,
CBCO030-6,51.500659795,-3.140801989,285,
CBCO030-6,51.500691495,-3.140782989,286,
CBCO030-6,51.500727395,-3.140762789,287,
CBCO030-6,51.500785995,-3.140663589,288,
CBCO030-6,51.500808195,-3.140579889,289,
CBCO030-6,51.500841595,-3.140403489,290,
CBCO030-6,51.500846695,-3.140324689,291,
CBCO030-6,51.500827995,-3.140171189,292,
CBCO030-6,51.500821095,-3.140116889,293,
CBCO030-6,51.500831195,-3.140026889,294,
CBCO030-6,51.500825695,-3.139956489,295,
CBCO030-6,51.500823295,-3.139878489,296,
CBCO030-6,51.500827895,-3.139806089,297,
CBCO030-6,51.500839995,-3.139733589,298,
CBCO030-6,51.500857695,-3.139663889,299,
CBCO030-6,51.500877595,-3.139583389,300,
CBCO030-6,51.500916495,-3.139547589,301,
CBCO030-6,51.501184595,-3.139343789,302,
CBCO030-6,51.501229295,-3.139311589,303,
CBCO030-6,51.501273895,-3.139278889,304,
CBCO030-6,51.501350395,-3.139273889,305,
CBCO030-6,51.501433595,-3.139219089,306,
CBCO030-6,51.501586495,-3.139118189,307,
CBCO030-6,51.501757295,-3.139014989,308,
CBCO030-6,51.501787595,-3.138997889,309,
CBCO030-6,51.501854195,-3.138960089,310,
CBCO030-6,51.501897795,-3.138832089,311,
CBCO030-6,51.501971195,-3.138796889,312,
CBCO030-6,51.502088095,-3.138743289,313,
CBCO030-6,51.5021798,-3.138702373,314,
CBCO030-6,51.5021798,-3.138702373,315,
CBCO030-6,51.502204195,-3.138691489,316,
CBCO030-6,51.502360495,-3.138626489,317,
CBCO030-6,51.502523895,-3.138557989,318,
CBCO030-6,51.502603195,-3.138527289,319,
CBCO030-6,51.502822295,-3.138445789,320,
CBCO030-6,51.502908895,-3.138411389,321,
CBCO030-6,51.502961395,-3.138389289,322,
CBCO030-6,51.503014095,-3.138366089,323,
CBCO030-6,51.503067595,-3.138341289,324,
CBCO030-6,51.503151595,-3.138380489,325,
CBCO030-6,51.503214495,-3.138345689,326,
CBCO030-6,51.503253195,-3.138318289,327,
CBCO030-6,51.503298195,-3.138286289,328,
CBCO030-6,51.503378295,-3.138227289,329,
CBCO030-6,51.503446695,-3.138174389,330,
CBCO030-6,51.503456795,-3.138166589,331,
CBCO030-6,51.503516495,-3.138114189,332,
CBCO030-6,51.503555095,-3.138071589,333,
CBCO030-6,51.503580495,-3.137946689,334,
CBCO030-6,51.503636995,-3.137887889,335,
CBCO030-6,51.503689795,-3.137828089,336,
CBCO030-6,51.503759595,-3.137746989,337,
CBCO030-6,51.503819295,-3.137669689,338,
CBCO030-6,51.503874395,-3.137593789,339,
CBCO030-6,51.503986095,-3.137420789,340,
CBCO030-6,51.504061295,-3.137289389,341,
CBCO030-6,51.504171395,-3.137086389,342,
CBCO030-6,51.504292795,-3.136855589,343,
CBCO030-6,51.504384595,-3.136688689,344,
CBCO030-6,51.504465395,-3.136547989,345,
CBCO030-6,51.504541395,-3.136430089,346,
CBCO030-6,51.504599595,-3.136342189,347,
CBCO030-6,51.504876295,-3.135967389,348,
CBCO030-6,51.504995995,-3.135818589,349,
CBCO030-6,51.505109395,-3.135690189,350,
CBCO030-6,51.505214595,-3.135565289,351,
CBCO030-6,51.505568795,-3.135168489,352,
CBCO030-6,51.505578876,-3.135158403,353,
CBCO030-6,51.505578876,-3.135158403,354,
CBCO030-6,51.505736695,-3.135000489,355,
CBCO030-6,51.505875495,-3.134863789,356,
CBCO030-6,51.506051595,-3.134701789,357,
CBCO030-6,51.506221195,-3.134555789,358,
CBCO030-6,51.506667395,-3.134208089,359,
CBCO030-6,51.506857395,-3.134062989,360,
CBCO030-6,51.507009495,-3.133951389,361,
CBCO030-6,51.507140595,-3.133866189,362,
CBCO030-6,51.507310595,-3.133765889,363,
CBCO030-6,51.507455595,-3.133746089,364,
CBCO030-6,51.507673395,-3.133624089,365,
CBCO030-6,51.507764095,-3.133571589,366,
CBCO030-6,51.507851795,-3.133519289,367,
CBCO030-6,51.507923995,-3.133466389,368,
CBCO030-6,51.508035693,-3.133370955,369,
CBCO030-6,51.508035693,-3.133370955,370,
CBCO030-6,51.508085395,-3.133328489,371,
CBCO030-6,51.508164795,-3.133258289,372,
CBCO030-6,51.508239595,-3.133179289,373,
CBCO030-6,51.508275095,-3.133132189,374,
CBCO030-6,51.508297795,-3.133102489,375,
CBCO030-6,51.508314495,-3.133076789,376,
CBCO030-6,51.508369395,-3.132993889,377,
CBCO030-6,51.508491695,-3.132795489,378,
CBCO030-6,51.508520395,-3.132685289,379,
CBCO030-6,51.508587595,-3.132569989,380,
CBCO030-6,51.508677595,-3.132407389,381,
CBCO030-6,51.508791395,-3.132172989,382,
CBCO030-6,51.508905895,-3.131920889,383,
CBCO030-6,51.509038195,-3.131624489,384,
CBCO030-6,51.509047695,-3.131603289,385,
CBCO030-6,51.509129995,-3.131419089,386,
CBCO030-6,51.509198595,-3.131368789,387,
CBCO030-6,51.509286895,-3.131178989,388,
CBCO030-6,51.509313195,-3.131121489,389,
CBCO030-6,51.509335095,-3.131052989,390,
CBCO030-6,51.509466295,-3.130788189,391,
CBCO030-6,51.509524995,-3.130685289,392,
CBCO030-6,51.509578795,-3.130599089,393,
CBCO030-6,51.509666595,-3.130445789,394,
CBCO030-6,51.509778895,-3.130247089,395,
CBCO030-6,51.509883695,-3.130067689,396,
CBCO030-6,51.509895795,-3.130046889,397,
CBCO030-6,51.509988595,-3.129896989,398,
CBCO030-6,51.510217195,-3.129528989,399,
CBCO030-6,51.510478095,-3.129095089,400,
CBCO030-6,51.510552734,-3.128969654,401,
CBCO030-6,51.510552734,-3.128969654,402,
CBCO030-6,51.510751095,-3.128636289,403,
CBCO030-6,51.511014995,-3.128212789,404,
CBCO030-6,51.511113795,-3.128053089,405,
CBCO030-6,51.511244895,-3.127843589,406,
CBCO030-6,51.511308995,-3.127654689,407,
CBCO030-6,51.511662495,-3.127096889,408,
CBCO030-6,51.511839695,-3.126823189,409,
CBCO030-6,51.511919495,-3.126704089,410,
CBCO030-6,51.512233495,-3.126295689,411,
CBCO030-6,51.512442895,-3.126030289,412,
CBCO030-6,51.512787495,-3.125603589,413,
CBCO030-6,51.513069895,-3.125269689,414,
CBCO030-6,51.513213026,-3.125120034,415,
CBCO030-6,51.513213026,-3.125120034,416,
CBCO030-6,51.513214695,-3.125118289,417,
CBCO030-6,51.513450595,-3.124871689,418,
CBCO030-6,51.513598395,-3.124738089,419,
CBCO030-6,51.513746495,-3.124587689,420,
CBCO030-6,51.514004695,-3.124349889,421,
CBCO030-6,51.514071095,-3.124280289,422,
CBCO030-6,51.514475695,-3.123859689,423,
CBCO030-6,51.514658135,-3.123658419,424,
CBCO030-6,51.514658135,-3.123658419,425,
CBCO030-6,51.514867095,-3.123427889,426,
CBCO030-6,51.515494795,-3.122618989,427,
CBCO030-6,51.516186695,-3.121523089,428,
CBCO030-6,51.516363595,-3.121204889,429,
CBCO030-6,51.516391295,-3.121153889,430,
CBCO030-6,51.516497695,-3.120957089,431,
CBCO030-6,51.516769195,-3.120468789,432,
CBCO030-6,51.516787458,-3.12043443,433,
CBCO030-6,51.516787458,-3.12043443,434,
CBCO030-6,51.516994295,-3.120045289,435,
CBCO030-6,51.517137795,-3.119775189,436,
CBCO030-6,51.517271595,-3.119522489,437,
CBCO030-6,51.517735195,-3.118639789,438,
CBCO030-6,51.518097995,-3.117933589,439,
CBCO030-6,51.518363295,-3.117461289,440,
CBCO030-6,51.518437495,-3.117379089,441,
CBCO030-6,51.518572395,-3.117184789,442,
CBCO030-6,51.518750295,-3.116965989,443,
CBCO030-6,51.518806195,-3.116924789,444,
CBCO030-6,51.518887595,-3.116834089,445,
CBCO030-6,51.518960395,-3.116762189,446,
CBCO030-6,51.518975295,-3.116747489,447,
CBCO030-6,51.519003895,-3.116719389,448,
CBCO030-6,51.519032495,-3.116691189,449,
CBCO030-6,51.519137995,-3.116594489,450,
CBCO030-6,51.519232995,-3.116515989,451,
CBCO030-6,51.519272195,-3.116485089,452,
CBCO030-6,51.519389795,-3.116399789,453,
CBCO030-6,51.519406695,-3.116387589,454,
CBCO030-6,51.519423495,-3.116375389,455,
CBCO030-6,51.519527095,-3.116300089,456,
CBCO030-6,51.519621895,-3.116213889,457,
CBCO030-6,51.519647995,-3.116194889,458,
CBCO030-6,51.519676695,-3.116176289,459,
CBCO030-6,51.519765195,-3.116115489,460,
CBCO030-6,51.519899407,-3.116025803,461,
CBCO030-6,51.519899407,-3.116025803,462,
CBCO030-6,51.520018095,-3.115946489,463,
CBCO030-6,51.520082495,-3.115856389,464,
CBCO030-6,51.520230895,-3.115767889,465,
CBCO030-6,51.520399195,-3.115662689,466,
CBCO030-6,51.520536095,-3.115579389,467,
CBCO030-6,51.520724295,-3.115457289,468,
CBCO030-6,51.521009095,-3.115273789,469,
CBCO030-6,51.521134295,-3.115208089,470,
CBCO030-6,51.521377995,-3.115087889,471,
CBCO030-6,51.521400395,-3.115076089,472,
CBCO030-6,51.521484495,-3.115035389,473,
CBCO030-6,51.522079695,-3.114756589,474,
CBCO030-6,51.522249695,-3.114676689,475,
CBCO030-6,51.522532395,-3.114543689,476,
CBCO030-6,51.522686095,-3.114471389,477,
CBCO030-6,51.522921395,-3.114306689,478,
CBCO030-6,51.523182095,-3.114116789,479,
CBCO030-6,51.523391295,-3.113949989,480,
CBCO030-6,51.523626995,-3.113753689,481,
CBCO030-6,51.523835095,-3.113566889,482,
CBCO030-6,51.523853795,-3.113546289,483,
CBCO030-6,51.524102495,-3.113323589,484,
CBCO030-6,51.524726595,-3.112752289,485,
CBCO030-6,51.525005695,-3.112476789,486,
CBCO030-6,51.525143895,-3.112336389,487,
CBCO030-6,51.525171695,-3.112307789,488,
CBCO030-6,51.525232595,-3.112243189,489,
CBCO030-6,51.525307495,-3.112167789,490,
CBCO030-6,51.525461695,-3.111981089,491,
CBCO030-6,51.525527495,-3.111897289,492,
CBCO030-6,51.525660195,-3.111793789,493,
CBCO030-6,51.525785395,-3.111614489,494,
CBCO030-6,51.525963455,-3.111342058,495,
CBCO030-6,51.525963455,-3.111342058,496,
CBCO030-6,51.526033695,-3.111234589,497,
CBCO030-6,51.526186595,-3.110993889,498,
CBCO030-6,51.526463895,-3.110563689,499,
CBCO030-6,51.526601595,-3.110321889,500,
CBCO030-6,51.526660695,-3.110201989,501,
CBCO030-6,51.526668595,-3.110179089,502,
CBCO030-6,51.526710395,-3.110056689,503,
CBCO030-6,51.526732595,-3.109967089,504,
CBCO030-6,51.526756095,-3.109887189,505,
CBCO030-6,51.526899495,-3.109361889,506,
CBCO030-6,51.526955295,-3.109243689,507,
CBCO030-6,51.527005395,-3.109151189,508,
CBCO030-6,51.527063595,-3.109072089,509,
CBCO030-6,51.527089195,-3.109042489,510,
CBCO030-6,51.527108595,-3.109003989,511,
CBCO030-6,51.527120895,-3.108959889,512,
CBCO030-6,51.527125795,-3.108900589,513,
CBCO030-6,51.527117795,-3.108837289,514,
CBCO030-6,51.527141295,-3.108668189,515,
CBCO030-6,51.527157395,-3.108601489,516,
CBCO030-6,51.527195495,-3.108482789,517,
CBCO030-6,51.527324195,-3.108174689,518,
CBCO030-6,51.527370395,-3.108085589,519,
CBCO030-6,51.527379774,-3.10806754,520,
CBCO030-6,51.527379774,-3.10806754,521,
CBCO030-6,51.527396895,-3.108034589,522,
CBCO030-6,51.527449295,-3.107912389,523,
CBCO030-6,51.527511895,-3.107754589,524,
CBCO030-6,51.527566095,-3.107588889,525,
CBCO030-6,51.527640995,-3.107364089,526,
CBCO030-6,51.527700295,-3.107194489,527,
CBCO030-6,51.527808995,-3.106874289,528,
CBCO030-6,51.527962395,-3.106482289,529,
CBCO030-6,51.528132995,-3.106075989,530,
CBCO030-6,51.528194095,-3.105932389,531,
CBCO030-6,51.528593795,-3.105029089,532,
CBCO030-6,51.528979695,-3.104308189,533,
CBCO030-6,51.529046295,-3.104183789,534,
CBCO030-6,51.529173195,-3.103913289,535,
CBCO030-6,51.529251295,-3.103749689,536,
CBCO030-6,51.529299495,-3.103650389,537,
CBCO030-6,51.529410295,-3.103422189,538,
CBCO030-6,51.529559295,-3.103116689,539,
CBCO030-6,51.529585609,-3.103062759,540,
CBCO030-6,51.529585609,-3.103062759,541,
CBCO030-6,51.529635995,-3.102959489,542,
CBCO030-6,51.529840695,-3.102557389,543,
CBCO030-6,51.529975895,-3.102282889,544,
CBCO030-6,51.530001795,-3.102227489,545,
CBCO030-6,51.530144795,-3.101922089,546,
CBCO030-6,51.530156095,-3.101897589,547,
CBCO030-6,51.530984295,-3.100230689,548,
CBCO030-6,51.531030295,-3.100211189,549,
CBCO030-6,51.531081495,-3.100127989,550,
CBCO030-6,51.531135995,-3.100042089,551,
CBCO030-6,51.531226795,-3.099922389,552,
CBCO030-6,51.531280495,-3.099867889,553,
CBCO030-6,51.531380495,-3.099789089,554,
CBCO030-6,51.531462995,-3.099744489,555,
CBCO030-6,51.531511395,-3.099760589,556,
CBCO030-6,51.531596595,-3.099755189,557,
CBCO030-6,51.531667695,-3.099731589,558,
CBCO030-6,51.531740895,-3.099685489,559,
CBCO030-6,51.531775995,-3.099650089,560,
CBCO030-6,51.531804295,-3.099599589,561,
CBCO030-6,51.531838495,-3.099510889,562,
CBCO030-6,51.531860695,-3.099379989,563,
CBCO030-6,51.531901795,-3.099210289,564,
CBCO030-6,51.531967395,-3.098943489,565,
CBCO030-6,51.532099495,-3.098582589,566,
CBCO030-6,51.532412495,-3.097832789,567,
CBCO030-6,51.532664395,-3.097223189,568,
CBCO030-6,51.532681395,-3.097181889,569,
CBCO030-6,51.532790595,-3.096887689,570,
CBCO030-6,51.532926349,-3.096622245,571,
CBCO030-6,51.532926349,-3.096622245,572,
CBCO030-6,51.533007795,-3.096462989,573,
CBCO030-6,51.533256795,-3.096043689,574,
CBCO030-6,51.533508195,-3.095694189,575,
CBCO030-6,51.533754295,-3.095409889,576,
CBCO030-6,51.533891995,-3.095282189,577,
CBCO030-6,51.533978795,-3.095201689,578,
CBCO030-6,51.534094895,-3.095110289,579,
CBCO030-6,51.534162195,-3.095057289,580,
CBCO030-6,51.534401595,-3.094891389,581,
CBCO030-6,51.534536195,-3.094809489,582,
CBCO030-6,51.534658895,-3.094693089,583,
CBCO030-6,51.534916495,-3.094555189,584,
CBCO030-6,51.535238595,-3.094378289,585,
CBCO030-6,51.535520695,-3.094227389,586,
CBCO030-6,51.535755995,-3.094087389,587,
CBCO030-6,51.535984895,-3.093939289,588,
CBCO030-6,51.536111395,-3.093828589,589,
CBCO030-6,51.536390095,-3.093606189,590,
CBCO030-6,51.536670295,-3.093353789,591,
CBCO030-6,51.536885095,-3.093121489,592,
CBCO030-6,51.537263895,-3.092697589,593,
CBCO030-6,51.537630095,-3.092225389,594,
CBCO030-6,51.537954395,-3.091775489,595,
CBCO030-6,51.538037895,-3.091659589,596,
CBCO030-6,51.538110983,-3.091544288,597,
CBCO030-6,51.538110983,-3.091544288,598,
CBCO030-6,51.538309895,-3.091230489,599,
CBCO030-6,51.538767195,-3.090472889,600,
CBCO030-6,51.539297695,-3.089577089,601,
CBCO030-6,51.540231995,-3.088062189,602,
CBCO030-6,51.540426995,-3.087745989,603,
CBCO030-6,51.541122695,-3.086495789,604,
CBCO030-6,51.541462495,-3.085769189,605,
CBCO030-6,51.541676595,-3.085261989,606,
CBCO030-6,51.542535095,-3.083452489,607,
CBCO030-6,51.542701095,-3.083102589,608,
CBCO030-6,51.542863595,-3.082826689,609,
CBCO030-6,51.543093095,-3.082483289,610,
CBCO030-6,51.543279995,-3.082165789,611,
CBCO030-6,51.543378495,-3.081982289,612,
CBCO030-6,51.543648295,-3.081530589,613,
CBCO030-6,51.543851095,-3.081135789,614,
CBCO030-6,51.544144695,-3.080620789,615,
CBCO030-6,51.544445795,-3.080165989,616,
CBCO030-6,51.544787395,-3.079753989,617,
CBCO030-6,51.545098895,-3.079418789,618,
CBCO030-6,51.545324426,-3.079144894,619,
CBCO030-6,51.545324426,-3.079144894,620,
CBCO030-6,51.545853795,-3.078501989,621,
CBCO030-6,51.545944695,-3.078397389,622,
CBCO030-6,51.546064095,-3.078263689,623,
CBCO030-6,51.546201195,-3.078107389,624,
CBCO030-6,51.546292695,-3.078002989,625,
CBCO030-6,51.546452795,-3.077779889,626,
CBCO030-6,51.546687095,-3.077517389,627,
CBCO030-6,51.546797595,-3.077393589,628,
CBCO030-6,51.547496995,-3.076317789,629,
CBCO030-6,51.547534195,-3.076260589,630,
CBCO030-6,51.547717495,-3.075951589,631,
CBCO030-6,51.548395595,-3.074808189,632,
CBCO030-6,51.548916095,-3.073803789,633,
CBCO030-6,51.548982695,-3.073675289,634,
CBCO030-6,51.549527095,-3.072233289,635,
CBCO030-6,51.549772595,-3.071048889,636,
CBCO030-6,51.549800995,-3.070866889,637,
CBCO030-6,51.550021807,-3.069453631,638,
CBCO030-6,51.550021807,-3.069453631,639,
CBCO030-6,51.550044795,-3.069306489,640,
CBCO030-6,51.550067895,-3.069125189,641,
CBCO030-6,51.550239295,-3.067781389,642,
CBCO030-6,51.550300995,-3.067297989,643,
CBCO030-6,51.550521295,-3.065913789,644,
CBCO030-6,51.550689695,-3.065015189,645,
CBCO030-6,51.551026895,-3.063366989,646,
CBCO030-6,51.551322738,-3.06220861,647,
CBCO030-6,51.551322738,-3.06220861,648,
CBCO030-6,51.551409395,-3.061869289,649,
CBCO030-6,51.551489995,-3.061553589,650,
CBCO030-6,51.551794895,-3.060464089,651,
CBCO030-6,51.552429295,-3.058197589,652,
CBCO030-6,51.552827395,-3.056854989,653,
CBCO030-6,51.552881395,-3.056672789,654,
CBCO030-6,51.553002839,-3.056263131,655,
CBCO030-6,51.553002839,-3.056263131,656,
CBCO030-6,51.553173395,-3.055687789,657,
CBCO030-6,51.553299495,-3.055219489,658,
CBCO030-6,51.554099695,-3.052515589,659,
CBCO030-6,51.554303695,-3.051590989,660,
CBCO030-6,51.554467795,-3.050741589,661,
CBCO030-6,51.554478951,-3.050672154,662,
CBCO030-6,51.554478951,-3.050672154,663,
CBCO030-6,51.554541795,-3.050280989,664,
CBCO030-6,51.554576195,-3.049963689,665,
CBCO030-6,51.554662895,-3.049003489,666,
CBCO030-6,51.554698595,-3.048415289,667,
CBCO030-6,51.554721195,-3.047943989,668,
CBCO030-6,51.554751995,-3.047102089,669,
CBCO030-6,51.554730695,-3.046183689,670,
CBCO030-6,51.554790595,-3.046061789,671,
CBCO030-6,51.554866795,-3.045970489,672,
CBCO030-6,51.554921395,-3.045845489,673,
CBCO030-6,51.554948995,-3.045699289,674,
CBCO030-6,51.554948195,-3.045560789,675,
CBCO030-6,51.554923095,-3.045428389,676,
CBCO030-6,51.554854195,-3.045278189,677,
CBCO030-6,51.554888095,-3.044882889,678,
CBCO030-6,51.555072795,-3.044256989,679,
CBCO030-6,51.555352595,-3.043449089,680,
CBCO030-6,51.555556595,-3.042900589,681,
CBCO030-6,51.555875395,-3.042151089,682,
CBCO030-6,51.556176295,-3.041521689,683,
CBCO030-6,51.556269995,-3.041346589,684,
CBCO030-6,51.556335995,-3.041257989,685,
CBCO030-6,51.556434795,-3.041200689,686,
CBCO030-6,51.556491395,-3.041208489,687,
CBCO030-6,51.556601395,-3.041164689,688,
CBCO030-6,51.556607195,-3.041159889,689,
CBCO030-6,51.556679995,-3.041067989,690,
CBCO030-6,51.556727495,-3.040944289,691,
CBCO030-6,51.556743995,-3.040839889,692,
CBCO030-6,51.556739995,-3.040700289,693,
CBCO030-6,51.556824995,-3.040247389,694,
CBCO030-6,51.556838195,-3.040211389,695,
CBCO030-6,51.556905195,-3.040028089,696,
CBCO030-6,51.557168968,-3.039426639,697,
CBCO030-6,51.557168968,-3.039426639,698,
CBCO030-6,51.557207495,-3.039338789,699,
CBCO030-6,51.557416495,-3.038850989,700,
CBCO030-6,51.557855395,-3.037826989,701,
CBCO030-6,51.558057695,-3.037407289,702,
CBCO030-6,51.558279595,-3.036998889,703,
CBCO030-6,51.558562195,-3.036581489,704,
CBCO030-6,51.558737195,-3.036369989,705,
CBCO030-6,51.558969095,-3.036125989,706,
CBCO030-6,51.559230095,-3.035903489,707,
CBCO030-6,51.559502695,-3.035731689,708,
CBCO030-6,51.559744895,-3.035603789,709,
CBCO030-6,51.559944095,-3.035520989,710,
CBCO030-6,51.560068595,-3.035475389,711,
CBCO030-6,51.560273095,-3.035406289,712,
CBCO030-6,51.560537395,-3.035328389,713,
CBCO030-6,51.560683495,-3.035286689,714,
CBCO030-6,51.560867695,-3.035229789,715,
CBCO030-6,51.560998295,-3.035195889,716,
CBCO030-6,51.561118595,-3.035172189,717,
CBCO030-6,51.561178495,-3.035160389,718,
CBCO030-6,51.561247195,-3.035149989,719,
CBCO030-6,51.561438495,-3.035124889,720,
CBCO030-6,51.561666795,-3.035088589,721,
CBCO030-6,51.561962995,-3.035071689,722,
CBCO030-6,51.562033349,-3.035071579,723,
CBCO030-6,51.562033349,-3.035071579,724,
CBCO030-6,51.562219895,-3.035071289,725,
CBCO030-6,51.562399995,-3.035090989,726,
CBCO030-6,51.562544595,-3.035126489,727,
CBCO030-6,51.562759095,-3.035212189,728,
CBCO030-6,51.562870995,-3.035270489,729,
CBCO030-6,51.563080795,-3.035406189,730,
CBCO030-6,51.563319795,-3.035573389,731,
CBCO030-6,51.563624695,-3.035811189,732,
CBCO030-6,51.563678395,-3.035856789,733,
CBCO030-6,51.563802895,-3.035923689,734,
CBCO030-6,51.563986495,-3.036007389,735,
CBCO030-6,51.564279395,-3.036108089,736,
CBCO030-6,51.564413595,-3.036119689,737,
CBCO030-6,51.564472895,-3.036109189,738,
CBCO030-6,51.564628395,-3.036065089,739,
CBCO030-6,51.564692895,-3.036049289,740,
CBCO030-6,51.564821095,-3.035991389,741,
CBCO030-6,51.564969395,-3.035890589,742,
CBCO030-6,51.565374895,-3.035306689,743,
CBCO030-6,51.565602595,-3.034990589,744,
CBCO030-6,51.565752395,-3.034782489,745,
CBCO030-6,51.565989195,-3.034494089,746,
CBCO030-6,51.566212895,-3.034228889,747,
CBCO030-6,51.566394495,-3.034014389,748,
CBCO030-6,51.566515995,-3.033828789,749,
CBCO030-6,51.566560495,-3.033749589,750,
CBCO030-6,51.566673095,-3.033506589,751,
CBCO030-6,51.566951095,-3.032356389,752,
CBCO030-6,51.566954895,-3.032344189,753,
CBCO030-6,51.567043795,-3.031964689,754,
CBCO030-6,51.567164695,-3.031355389,755,
CBCO030-6,51.567342095,-3.030281189,756,
CBCO030-6,51.567570595,-3.028678789,757,
CBCO030-6,51.567701495,-3.027377589,758,
CBCO030-6,51.567747395,-3.026574489,759,
CBCO030-6,51.567776795,-3.025795089,760,
CBCO030-6,51.567796795,-3.024900389,761,
CBCO030-6,51.567800595,-3.024441189,762,
CBCO030-6,51.567783695,-3.023925189,763,
CBCO030-6,51.567799695,-3.023418589,764,
CBCO030-6,51.567801795,-3.023231489,765,
CBCO030-6,51.567864495,-3.022812689,766,
CBCO030-6,51.567918495,-3.022282089,767,
CBCO030-6,51.567941195,-3.022150289,768,
CBCO030-6,51.567948295,-3.022108889,769,
CBCO030-6,51.567956095,-3.022063889,770,
CBCO030-6,51.568001695,-3.021911689,771,
CBCO030-6,51.568069695,-3.021807089,772,
CBCO030-6,51.568118995,-3.021694289,773,
CBCO030-6,51.568156595,-3.021574389,774,
CBCO030-6,51.568193995,-3.021429589,775,
CBCO030-6,51.568216195,-3.021279489,776,
CBCO030-6,51.568221995,-3.021203689,777,
CBCO030-6,51.568270418,-3.021013867,778,
CBCO030-6,51.568270418,-3.021013867,779,
CBCO030-6,51.568284595,-3.020958289,780,
CBCO030-6,51.568385395,-3.020596089,781,
CBCO030-6,51.568457995,-3.020311889,782,
CBCO030-6,51.568544095,-3.019900189,783,
CBCO030-6,51.568549795,-3.019860289,784,
CBCO030-6,51.568619195,-3.019373189,785,
CBCO030-6,51.568657795,-3.019114389,786,
CBCO030-6,51.568687495,-3.018754189,787,
CBCO030-6,51.568712995,-3.018329289,788,
CBCO030-6,51.568724195,-3.018210789,789,
CBCO030-6,51.568730695,-3.018155789,790,
CBCO030-6,51.568742395,-3.018055689,791,
CBCO030-6,51.568753195,-3.017984389,792,
CBCO030-6,51.568763095,-3.017919489,793,
CBCO030-6,51.568877295,-3.017342089,794,
CBCO030-6,51.569011054,-3.016961255,795,
CBCO030-6,51.569011054,-3.016961255,796,
CBCO030-6,51.569115495,-3.016663889,797,
CBCO030-6,51.569273495,-3.016301789,798,
CBCO030-6,51.569322495,-3.016132989,799,
CBCO030-6,51.569435995,-3.015895089,800,
CBCO030-6,51.569519295,-3.015720489,801,
CBCO030-6,51.569901995,-3.015090889,802,
CBCO030-6,51.569943697,-3.015031508,803,
CBCO030-6,51.569943697,-3.015031508,804,
CBCO030-6,51.570066395,-3.014856789,805,
CBCO030-6,51.570221495,-3.014678089,806,
CBCO030-6,51.570299895,-3.014587789,807,
CBCO030-6,51.570378595,-3.014502589,808,
CBCO030-6,51.570567495,-3.014321389,809,
CBCO030-6,51.570956995,-3.013967989,810,
CBCO030-6,51.571024895,-3.013876689,811,
CBCO030-6,51.571083595,-3.013824189,812,
CBCO030-6,51.571173795,-3.013750389,813,
CBCO030-6,51.571664295,-3.013431289,814,
CBCO030-6,51.571686495,-3.013416789,815,
CBCO030-6,51.571703495,-3.013405689,816,
CBCO030-6,51.571727995,-3.013387289,817,
CBCO030-6,51.571848395,-3.013297089,818,
CBCO030-6,51.571874795,-3.013277289,819,
CBCO030-6,51.572159495,-3.013063789,820,
CBCO030-6,51.572332495,-3.012904189,821,
CBCO030-6,51.572627995,-3.012594589,822,
CBCO030-6,51.573018695,-3.012107889,823,
CBCO030-6,51.573111895,-3.011946489,824,
CBCO030-6,51.573249795,-3.011714589,825,
CBCO030-6,51.573276695,-3.011669589,826,
CBCO030-6,51.573388995,-3.011481689,827,
CBCO030-6,51.573661495,-3.010967389,828,
CBCO030-6,51.573771038,-3.010763189,829,
CBCO030-6,51.573771038,-3.010763189,830,
CBCO030-6,51.573945595,-3.010437789,831,
CBCO030-6,51.574038995,-3.010271489,832,
CBCO030-6,51.574165595,-3.010076989,833,
CBCO030-6,51.574518895,-3.009534089,834,
CBCO030-6,51.574742095,-3.009190989,835,
CBCO030-6,51.575203895,-3.008461789,836,
CBCO030-6,51.575250395,-3.008394089,837,
CBCO030-6,51.575337144,-3.008251801,838,
CBCO030-6,51.575337144,-3.008251801,839,
CBCO030-6,51.575657895,-3.007725689,840,
CBCO030-6,51.575742695,-3.007597689,841,
CBCO030-6,51.575770995,-3.007554989,842,
CBCO030-6,51.575853295,-3.007430789,843,
CBCO030-6,51.575980495,-3.007244989,844,
CBCO030-6,51.576437695,-3.006529389,845,
CBCO030-6,51.576488395,-3.006356989,846,
CBCO030-6,51.576766195,-3.005787889,847,
CBCO030-6,51.576861695,-3.005554489,848,
CBCO030-6,51.576953295,-3.005299589,849,
CBCO030-6,51.577083305,-3.004849067,850,
CBCO030-6,51.577083305,-3.004849067,851,
CBCO030-6,51.577134895,-3.004670289,852,
CBCO030-6,51.577271995,-3.004070389,853,
CBCO030-6,51.577492395,-3.003018389,854,
CBCO030-6,51.577606295,-3.002613489,855,
CBCO030-6,51.577750295,-3.002205789,856,
CBCO030-6,51.577866195,-3.001901889,857,
CBCO030-6,51.577943495,-3.001671189,858,
CBCO030-6,51.578004395,-3.001411389,859,
CBCO030-6,51.578076395,-3.001033389,860,
CBCO030-6,51.578169295,-3.000403889,861,
CBCO030-6,51.578249695,-2.999914689,862,
CBCO030-6,51.578299695,-2.999023989,863,
CBCO030-6,51.578336195,-2.998760889,864,
CBCO030-6,51.578351195,-2.998687089,865,
CBCO030-6,51.578409895,-2.998464189,866,
CBCO030-6,51.578504195,-2.998202589,867,
CBCO030-6,51.578557895,-2.998043389,868,
CBCO030-6,51.578628695,-2.997838189,869,
CBCO030-6,51.578668395,-2.997745489,870,
CBCO030-6,51.578762095,-2.997527089,871,
CBCO030-6,51.57879482,-2.997469842,872,
CBCO030-6,51.57879482,-2.997469842,873,
CBCO030-6,51.578920495,-2.997249989,874,
CBCO030-6,51.579147195,-2.996863389,875,
CBCO030-6,51.579656795,-2.995990789,876,
CBCO030-6,51.579792295,-2.995757589,877,
CBCO030-6,51.579876095,-2.995615789,878,
CBCO030-6,51.579921895,-2.995538289,879,
CBCO030-6,51.579926995,-2.995529589,880,
CBCO030-6,51.580014395,-2.995378189,881,
CBCO030-6,51.580094395,-2.995239689,882,
CBCO030-6,51.580142895,-2.995154389,883,
CBCO030-6,51.580358895,-2.994774389,884,
CBCO030-6,51.580384397,-2.994738394,885,
CBCO030-6,51.580384397,-2.994738394,886,
CBCO030-6,51.580664095,-2.994343589,887,
CBCO030-6,51.580990895,-2.993871889,888,
CBCO030-6,51.581129495,-2.993715889,889,
CBCO030-6,51.581260195,-2.993595789,890,
CBCO030-6,51.581573595,-2.993288389,891,
CBCO030-6,51.581700595,-2.993161389,892,
CBCO030-6,51.581765595,-2.993104689,893,
CBCO030-6,51.581927295,-2.992946189,894,
CBCO030-6,51.581946784,-2.992927697,895,
CBCO030-6,51.581946784,-2.992927697,896,
CBCO030-6,51.582189295,-2.992697589,897,
CBCO030-6,51.582279695,-2.992628889,898,
CBCO030-6,51.582364895,-2.992573789,899,
CBCO030-6,51.582409395,-2.992546289,900,
CBCO030-6,51.582492295,-2.992424789,901,
CBCO030-6,51.582519695,-2.992398789,902,
CBCO030-6,51.582570995,-2.992364089,903,
CBCO030-6,51.582600595,-2.992332789,904,
CBCO030-6,51.582689395,-2.992202889,905,
CBCO030-6,51.582719995,-2.992184089,906,
CBCO030-6,51.582952695,-2.992102189,907,
CBCO030-6,51.583009595,-2.992082489,908,
CBCO030-6,51.583067995,-2.992062789,909,
CBCO030-6,51.583201695,-2.992019989,910,
CBCO030-6,51.583309695,-2.991993589,911,
CBCO030-6,51.583474195,-2.991938289,912,
CBCO030-6,51.583505382,-2.991930563,913,
CBCO030-6,51.583505382,-2.991930563,914,
CBCO030-6,51.583651795,-2.991894289,915,
CBCO030-6,51.583742995,-2.991895689,916,
CBCO030-6,51.583845895,-2.991897389,917,
CBCO030-6,51.584020595,-2.991847689,918,
CBCO030-6,51.584298195,-2.991833189,919,
CBCO030-6,51.584322795,-2.991832889,920,
CBCO030-6,51.584432995,-2.991823689,921,
CBCO030-6,51.584572895,-2.991810889,922,
CBCO030-6,51.584713195,-2.991814689,923,
CBCO030-6,51.584766995,-2.991786289,924,
CBCO030-6,51.584904295,-2.991717589,925,
CBCO030-6,51.584937695,-2.991701489,926,
CBCO030-6,51.584992295,-2.991664489,927,
CBCO030-6,51.585016895,-2.991639589,928,
CBCO030-6,51.584978695,-2.991543789,929,
CBCO030-6,51.584966495,-2.991495089,930,
CBCO030-6,51.584960495,-2.991452089,931,
CBCO030-6,51.584954595,-2.991412389,932,
CBCO030-6,51.584952495,-2.991369689,933,
CBCO030-6,51.584957395,-2.991285189,934,
CBCO030-6,51.584966095,-2.991218789,935,
CBCO030-6,51.584979095,-2.991152289,936,
CBCO030-6,51.584987295,-2.991108889,937,
CBCO030-6,51.585035295,-2.990998889,938,
CBCO030-6,51.585102495,-2.990859689,939,
CBCO030-6,51.585156495,-2.990749989,940,
CBCO030-6,51.585333295,-2.990427089,941,
CBCO030-6,51.585358495,-2.990380089,942,
CBCO030-6,51.585412695,-2.990280989,943,
CBCO030-6,51.585446395,-2.990221089,944,
CBCO030-6,51.585607695,-2.990476189,945,
CBCO030-6,51.585994695,-2.991088289,946,
CBCO030-6,51.586062395,-2.991193289,947,
CBCO030-6,51.586119595,-2.991307389,948,
CBCO030-6,51.586166695,-2.991406189,949,
CBCO030-6,51.586238195,-2.991601989,950,
CBCO030-6,51.586267095,-2.991672389,951,
CBCO030-6,51.586307395,-2.991749389,952,
CBCO030-6,51.586368595,-2.991827489,953,
CBCO030-6,51.586460995,-2.991915789,954,
CBCO030-6,51.586500595,-2.991952889,955,
CBCO030-6,51.586659395,-2.992107789,956,
CBCO030-6,51.586773795,-2.992230589,957,
CBCO030-6,51.586805595,-2.992274889,958,
CBCO030-6,51.586839695,-2.992333189,959,
CBCO030-6,51.586857995,-2.992371489,960,
CBCO030-6,51.586938995,-2.992543089,961,
CBCO030-6,51.587031495,-2.992701789,962,
CBCO030-6,51.587107795,-2.992821889,963,
CBCO030-6,51.587238995,-2.993002989,964,
CBCO030-6,51.587299595,-2.993082989,965,
CBCO030-6,51.587341495,-2.993196389,966,
CBCO030-6,51.587381395,-2.993273989,967,
CBCO030-6,51.587572195,-2.993525389,968,
CBCO030-6,51.587620495,-2.993600989,969,
CBCO030-6,51.587651495,-2.993648089,970,
CBCO030-6,51.587665395,-2.993669389,971,
CBCO030-6,51.587679395,-2.993691789,972,
CBCO030-6,51.587708595,-2.993732289,973,
CBCO030-6,51.587733395,-2.993762589,974,
CBCO030-6,51.587760895,-2.993803689,975,
CBCO030-6,51.587786495,-2.993840789,976,
CBCO030-6,51.587817095,-2.993884089,977,
CBCO030-6,51.587842995,-2.993917089,978,
CBCO030-6,51.587869195,-2.993954189,979,
CBCO030-6,51.587897795,-2.993996889,980,
CBCO030-6,51.587929695,-2.994044689,981,
CBCO030-6,51.587958195,-2.994087289,982,
CBCO030-6,51.587981795,-2.994122689,983,
CBCO030-6,51.588009795,-2.994164689,984,
CBCO030-6,51.588016695,-2.994174989,985,
CBCO030-6,51.588038595,-2.994226789,986,
CBCO030-6,51.588050995,-2.994282489,987,
CBCO030-6,51.588062195,-2.994412989,988,
CBCO030-6,51.588075395,-2.994476689,989,
CBCO030-6,51.588100595,-2.994531589,990,
CBCO030-6,51.588110595,-2.994543689,991,
CBCO030-6,51.588117695,-2.994552189,992,
CBCO030-6,51.588126595,-2.994563089,993,
CBCO030-6,51.588174195,-2.994600889,994,
CBCO030-6,51.588122395,-2.994675689,995,
CBCO030-6,51.588042395,-2.994805189,996,
CBCO030-6,51.587990822,-2.994885181,997,
NBCO030-2,51.477103395,-3.178320389,0,
NBCO030-2,51.477237695,-3.178220289,1,
NBCO030-2,51.477294295,-3.178155589,2,
NBCO030-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,3,
NBCO030-2,51.477220395,-3.177941089,4,
NBCO030-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,5,
NBCO030-2,51.476407795,-3.177445489,6,
NBCO030-2,51.476323295,-3.177387189,7,
NBCO030-2,51.476253195,-3.177339589,8,
NBCO030-2,51.476280495,-3.177273889,9,
NBCO030-2,51.476336595,-3.177142789,10,
NBCO030-2,51.476359895,-3.177083789,11,
NBCO030-2,51.476373995,-3.177033589,12,
NBCO030-2,51.476379295,-3.176994689,13,
NBCO030-2,51.476379695,-3.176954289,14,
NBCO030-2,51.476374695,-3.176901189,15,
NBCO030-2,51.476400695,-3.176878189,16,
NBCO030-2,51.476422495,-3.176850289,17,
NBCO030-2,51.476438695,-3.176821589,18,
NBCO030-2,51.476453795,-3.176787189,19,
NBCO030-2,51.476478595,-3.176723989,20,
NBCO030-2,51.476488595,-3.176705389,21,
NBCO030-2,51.476542795,-3.176646989,22,
NBCO030-2,51.476608395,-3.176590589,23,
NBCO030-2,51.476637695,-3.176443789,24,
NBCO030-2,51.476615095,-3.176365289,25,
NBCO030-2,51.476578195,-3.176235189,26,
NBCO030-2,51.476562795,-3.176145489,27,
NBCO030-2,51.476556595,-3.176089989,28,
NBCO030-2,51.476550495,-3.176034589,29,
NBCO030-2,51.476547095,-3.175913789,30,
NBCO030-2,51.476553595,-3.175803189,31,
NBCO030-2,51.476576795,-3.175655189,32,
NBCO030-2,51.476595195,-3.175582689,33,
NBCO030-2,51.476610095,-3.175526889,34,
NBCO030-2,51.476628495,-3.175457889,35,
NBCO030-2,51.476780695,-3.174887789,36,
NBCO030-2,51.476795895,-3.174830689,37,
NBCO030-2,51.476820781,-3.174745017,38,
NBCO030-2,51.476820781,-3.174745017,39,
NBCO030-2,51.476890995,-3.174503289,40,
NBCO030-2,51.476929595,-3.174384789,41,
NBCO030-2,51.476950595,-3.174322289,42,
NBCO030-2,51.476968995,-3.174272789,43,
NBCO030-2,51.477042395,-3.174105389,44,
NBCO030-2,51.477126295,-3.174043589,45,
NBCO030-2,51.477195495,-3.173975589,46,
NBCO030-2,51.477243195,-3.173892989,47,
NBCO030-2,51.477328595,-3.173713389,48,
NBCO030-2,51.477602595,-3.173151789,49,
NBCO030-2,51.477725795,-3.172924689,50,
NBCO030-2,51.477775395,-3.172836589,51,
NBCO030-2,51.477826295,-3.172730689,52,
NBCO030-2,51.478057995,-3.172273189,53,
NBCO030-2,51.478079995,-3.172227089,54,
NBCO030-2,51.478147195,-3.172100589,55,
NBCO030-2,51.478211395,-3.171969289,56,
NBCO030-2,51.478291695,-3.171788389,57,
NBCO030-2,51.478330095,-3.171687289,58,
NBCO030-2,51.478373895,-3.171553489,59,
NBCO030-2,51.478403095,-3.171450789,60,
NBCO030-2,51.478434495,-3.171316789,61,
NBCO030-2,51.478446395,-3.171261789,62,
NBCO030-2,51.478447495,-3.171256589,63,
NBCO030-2,51.478528495,-3.171188189,64,
NBCO030-2,51.478596495,-3.171116689,65,
NBCO030-2,51.478652295,-3.171060589,66,
NBCO030-2,51.478763795,-3.170956589,67,
NBCO030-2,51.478823495,-3.170905789,68,
NBCO030-2,51.478888895,-3.170858489,69,
NBCO030-2,51.478953495,-3.170837889,70,
NBCO030-2,51.479023595,-3.170832489,71,
NBCO030-2,51.479172195,-3.170872789,72,
NBCO030-2,51.479456795,-3.170998689,73,
NBCO030-2,51.479854281,-3.171203682,74,
NBCO030-2,51.479854281,-3.171203682,75,
NBCO030-2,51.479870195,-3.171211889,76,
NBCO030-2,51.480184895,-3.171359589,77,
NBCO030-2,51.480226395,-3.171379089,78,
NBCO030-2,51.480278495,-3.171411989,79,
NBCO030-2,51.480287095,-3.171417489,80,
NBCO030-2,51.480390095,-3.171482689,81,
NBCO030-2,51.480442195,-3.171409889,82,
NBCO030-2,51.480456295,-3.171393289,83,
NBCO030-2,51.480499695,-3.171342289,84,
NBCO030-2,51.480541595,-3.171287189,85,
NBCO030-2,51.480583395,-3.171232089,86,
NBCO030-2,51.480761295,-3.170965489,87,
NBCO030-2,51.480949995,-3.170703989,88,
NBCO030-2,51.481018095,-3.170641589,89,
NBCO030-2,51.481034295,-3.170631589,90,
NBCO030-2,51.481096595,-3.170593289,91,
NBCO030-2,51.481150295,-3.170569389,92,
NBCO030-2,51.481201895,-3.170557789,93,
NBCO030-2,51.481272395,-3.170556489,94,
NBCO030-2,51.481316195,-3.170562489,95,
NBCO030-2,51.481374795,-3.170581889,96,
NBCO030-2,51.481425295,-3.170608089,97,
NBCO030-2,51.481501395,-3.170650789,98,
NBCO030-2,51.481811795,-3.170834889,99,
NBCO030-2,51.481932595,-3.170899789,100,
NBCO030-2,51.481967895,-3.170918389,101,
NBCO030-2,51.482023295,-3.170947489,102,
NBCO030-2,51.482104095,-3.170988589,103,
NBCO030-2,51.482125895,-3.171000789,104,
NBCO030-2,51.482198595,-3.171040989,105,
NBCO030-2,51.482244595,-3.171066789,106,
NBCO030-2,51.482514495,-3.171217489,107,
NBCO030-2,51.482600395,-3.171267789,108,
NBCO030-2,51.482720595,-3.171333089,109,
NBCO030-2,51.482781395,-3.171362689,110,
NBCO030-2,51.482842195,-3.171411289,111,
NBCO030-2,51.482932295,-3.171444089,112,
NBCO030-2,51.482958895,-3.171454489,113,
NBCO030-2,51.482996495,-3.171464989,114,
NBCO030-2,51.483063595,-3.171481189,115,
NBCO030-2,51.483078695,-3.171466589,116,
NBCO030-2,51.483091395,-3.171396989,117,
NBCO030-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,118,
NBCO030-2,51.483260595,-3.171269989,119,
NBCO030-2,51.483218095,-3.171141989,120,
NBCO030-2,51.483197195,-3.171066289,121,
NBCO030-2,51.483176095,-3.170962289,122,
NBCO030-2,51.483161795,-3.170844189,123,
NBCO030-2,51.483150995,-3.170719789,124,
NBCO030-2,51.483144495,-3.170546489,125,
NBCO030-2,51.483140595,-3.170355089,126,
NBCO030-2,51.483145495,-3.170210189,127,
NBCO030-2,51.483159195,-3.170010689,128,
NBCO030-2,51.483175795,-3.169860989,129,
NBCO030-2,51.483196595,-3.169722289,130,
NBCO030-2,51.483228395,-3.169575589,131,
NBCO030-2,51.483257195,-3.169466889,132,
NBCO030-2,51.483282995,-3.169379289,133,
NBCO030-2,51.483329595,-3.169241089,134,
NBCO030-2,51.483393495,-3.169071689,135,
NBCO030-2,51.483486695,-3.168839289,136,
NBCO030-2,51.483649995,-3.168461689,137,
NBCO030-2,51.483669195,-3.168416889,138,
NBCO030-2,51.483687695,-3.168371589,139,
NBCO030-2,51.483760095,-3.168199189,140,
NBCO030-2,51.483830795,-3.168087089,141,
NBCO030-2,51.483902495,-3.167918189,142,
NBCO030-2,51.483930995,-3.167850289,143,
NBCO030-2,51.484011211,-3.167659634,144,
NBCO030-2,51.484011211,-3.167659634,145,
NBCO030-2,51.484062895,-3.167536789,146,
NBCO030-2,51.484278495,-3.167029089,147,
NBCO030-2,51.484353595,-3.166847189,148,
NBCO030-2,51.484371495,-3.166801989,149,
NBCO030-2,51.484471295,-3.166526089,150,
NBCO030-2,51.484509995,-3.166414589,151,
NBCO030-2,51.484666695,-3.165952789,152,
NBCO030-2,51.484690395,-3.165886189,153,
NBCO030-2,51.484783095,-3.165621589,154,
NBCO030-2,51.484891395,-3.165302389,155,
NBCO030-2,51.484902695,-3.165272689,156,
NBCO030-2,51.484918295,-3.165230089,157,
NBCO030-2,51.484972395,-3.165088189,158,
NBCO030-2,51.485016495,-3.164965289,159,
NBCO030-2,51.485109195,-3.164741389,160,
NBCO030-2,51.485162695,-3.164589389,161,
NBCO030-2,51.485530995,-3.163468589,162,
NBCO030-2,51.485600895,-3.163218989,163,
NBCO030-2,51.485612495,-3.163177489,164,
NBCO030-2,51.485754995,-3.162779789,165,
NBCO030-2,51.485804206,-3.162649662,166,
NBCO030-2,51.485804206,-3.162649662,167,
NBCO030-2,51.485853395,-3.162519589,168,
NBCO030-2,51.485976295,-3.162209689,169,
NBCO030-2,51.486034395,-3.162064989,170,
NBCO030-2,51.486117495,-3.161870289,171,
NBCO030-2,51.486208495,-3.161662789,172,
NBCO030-2,51.486262595,-3.161543189,173,
NBCO030-2,51.486353295,-3.161354889,174,
NBCO030-2,51.486583395,-3.160936489,175,
NBCO030-2,51.486729995,-3.160701289,176,
NBCO030-2,51.486865195,-3.160493389,177,
NBCO030-2,51.487043195,-3.160218189,178,
NBCO030-2,51.487139695,-3.160071589,179,
NBCO030-2,51.48719341,-3.15999418,180,
NBCO030-2,51.48719341,-3.15999418,181,
NBCO030-2,51.487233095,-3.159936989,182,
NBCO030-2,51.487310395,-3.159826089,183,
NBCO030-2,51.487333495,-3.159792889,184,
NBCO030-2,51.487362895,-3.159750689,185,
NBCO030-2,51.487379095,-3.159666989,186,
NBCO030-2,51.487424695,-3.159609389,187,
NBCO030-2,51.487636795,-3.159341889,188,
NBCO030-2,51.487799395,-3.159146889,189,
NBCO030-2,51.487959395,-3.158954989,190,
NBCO030-2,51.488067095,-3.158852389,191,
NBCO030-2,51.488165295,-3.158762289,192,
NBCO030-2,51.488885495,-3.158137589,193,
NBCO030-2,51.488914695,-3.158112289,194,
NBCO030-2,51.488945895,-3.158085989,195,
NBCO030-2,51.489090195,-3.157964289,196,
NBCO030-2,51.489307995,-3.157796189,197,
NBCO030-2,51.489526795,-3.157608489,198,
NBCO030-2,51.489762098,-3.157402536,199,
NBCO030-2,51.489762098,-3.157402536,200,
NBCO030-2,51.489938895,-3.157247789,201,
NBCO030-2,51.490206895,-3.157018089,202,
NBCO030-2,51.490418395,-3.156820589,203,
NBCO030-2,51.490684195,-3.156564989,204,
NBCO030-2,51.490830595,-3.156405789,205,
NBCO030-2,51.490981595,-3.156213489,206,
NBCO030-2,51.491097095,-3.156054089,207,
NBCO030-2,51.491151495,-3.155967989,208,
NBCO030-2,51.491245095,-3.155838089,209,
NBCO030-2,51.491377495,-3.155629689,210,
NBCO030-2,51.491422295,-3.155516089,211,
NBCO030-2,51.491435395,-3.155482789,212,
NBCO030-2,51.491490195,-3.155334789,213,
NBCO030-2,51.491588195,-3.154999289,214,
NBCO030-2,51.491599095,-3.154953889,215,
NBCO030-2,51.491625995,-3.154841889,216,
NBCO030-2,51.491633495,-3.154667189,217,
NBCO030-2,51.491630495,-3.154561689,218,
NBCO030-2,51.491629495,-3.154526289,219,
NBCO030-2,51.491613695,-3.154387789,220,
NBCO030-2,51.491566695,-3.154201989,221,
NBCO030-2,51.491482395,-3.154026689,222,
NBCO030-2,51.491396695,-3.153834689,223,
NBCO030-2,51.491357162,-3.153718517,224,
NBCO030-2,51.491357162,-3.153718517,225,
NBCO030-2,51.491339695,-3.153667189,226,
NBCO030-2,51.491294695,-3.153509989,227,
NBCO030-2,51.491208495,-3.153207989,228,
NBCO030-2,51.491176695,-3.152921989,229,
NBCO030-2,51.491152195,-3.152648189,230,
NBCO030-2,51.491135195,-3.152443689,231,
NBCO030-2,51.491127495,-3.152173889,232,
NBCO030-2,51.491130595,-3.151843789,233,
NBCO030-2,51.491135895,-3.151559789,234,
NBCO030-2,51.491170795,-3.151275089,235,
NBCO030-2,51.491196995,-3.151002089,236,
NBCO030-2,51.491214895,-3.150784289,237,
NBCO030-2,51.491220395,-3.150732389,238,
NBCO030-2,51.491234395,-3.150634889,239,
NBCO030-2,51.491269595,-3.150416789,240,
NBCO030-2,51.491323795,-3.150072589,241,
NBCO030-2,51.491368595,-3.149664189,242,
NBCO030-2,51.491391674,-3.14957534,243,
NBCO030-2,51.491391674,-3.14957534,244,
NBCO030-2,51.491427895,-3.149435889,245,
NBCO030-2,51.491473095,-3.149265189,246,
NBCO030-2,51.491521595,-3.149090089,247,
NBCO030-2,51.491578295,-3.148907889,248,
NBCO030-2,51.491628195,-3.148766189,249,
NBCO030-2,51.491675295,-3.148641389,250,
NBCO030-2,51.491735995,-3.148486889,251,
NBCO030-2,51.491820895,-3.148394089,252,
NBCO030-2,51.491976195,-3.148060989,253,
NBCO030-2,51.492044295,-3.147912489,254,
NBCO030-2,51.492228095,-3.147520589,255,
NBCO030-2,51.492306595,-3.147357289,256,
NBCO030-2,51.492325895,-3.147317689,257,
NBCO030-2,51.492415395,-3.147143689,258,
NBCO030-2,51.492484695,-3.147011889,259,
NBCO030-2,51.492589695,-3.146812089,260,
NBCO030-2,51.492640095,-3.146709889,261,
NBCO030-2,51.492816595,-3.146351889,262,
NBCO030-2,51.492833895,-3.146318589,263,
NBCO030-2,51.492848683,-3.146290179,264,
NBCO030-2,51.492848683,-3.146290179,265,
NBCO030-2,51.493001495,-3.145996589,266,
NBCO030-2,51.493281395,-3.145526289,267,
NBCO030-2,51.493491395,-3.145191389,268,
NBCO030-2,51.493636295,-3.144979089,269,
NBCO030-2,51.493727495,-3.144850789,270,
NBCO030-2,51.493741295,-3.144832189,271,
NBCO030-2,51.493828995,-3.144726489,272,
NBCO030-2,51.493921195,-3.144617089,273,
NBCO030-2,51.494155095,-3.144361689,274,
NBCO030-2,51.494614295,-3.143904889,275,
NBCO030-2,51.494866595,-3.143693789,276,
NBCO030-2,51.495332995,-3.143344489,277,
NBCO030-2,51.495355195,-3.143328589,278,
NBCO030-2,51.495381795,-3.143309489,279,
NBCO030-2,51.495529495,-3.143200989,280,
NBCO030-2,51.495602895,-3.143145389,281,
NBCO030-2,51.495855295,-3.142954289,282,
NBCO030-2,51.496211495,-3.142709389,283,
NBCO030-2,51.496423495,-3.142576589,284,
NBCO030-2,51.496559034,-3.142485825,285,
NBCO030-2,51.496559034,-3.142485825,286,
NBCO030-2,51.496724395,-3.142375089,287,
NBCO030-2,51.496776995,-3.142340689,288,
NBCO030-2,51.496893395,-3.142266789,289,
NBCO030-2,51.497185595,-3.142088889,290,
NBCO030-2,51.497322295,-3.142004189,291,
NBCO030-2,51.497397795,-3.141978089,292,
NBCO030-2,51.497486995,-3.141950289,293,
NBCO030-2,51.497511495,-3.141962489,294,
NBCO030-2,51.497550095,-3.141967289,295,
NBCO030-2,51.497587795,-3.141952789,296,
NBCO030-2,51.497617595,-3.141924589,297,
NBCO030-2,51.497641395,-3.141884389,298,
NBCO030-2,51.497664495,-3.141805289,299,
NBCO030-2,51.497704095,-3.141774389,300,
NBCO030-2,51.497760595,-3.141730289,301,
NBCO030-2,51.497839895,-3.141669189,302,
NBCO030-2,51.497969395,-3.141583989,303,
NBCO030-2,51.498030295,-3.141546089,304,
NBCO030-2,51.498466595,-3.141274289,305,
NBCO030-2,51.498512094,-3.141247868,306,
NBCO030-2,51.498512094,-3.141247868,307,
NBCO030-2,51.498583695,-3.141206289,308,
NBCO030-2,51.498755395,-3.141106089,309,
NBCO030-2,51.498949595,-3.141002489,310,
NBCO030-2,51.498966695,-3.140993689,311,
NBCO030-2,51.498983795,-3.140984789,312,
NBCO030-2,51.499024195,-3.140961789,313,
NBCO030-2,51.499095595,-3.140933189,314,
NBCO030-2,51.499177295,-3.140887589,315,
NBCO030-2,51.499537595,-3.140671189,316,
NBCO030-2,51.499640995,-3.140566389,317,
NBCO030-2,51.499729995,-3.140504789,318,
NBCO030-2,51.499885695,-3.140404489,319,
NBCO030-2,51.499981995,-3.140348189,320,
NBCO030-2,51.500066595,-3.140332689,321,
NBCO030-2,51.500175095,-3.140367889,322,
NBCO030-2,51.500245895,-3.140430189,323,
NBCO030-2,51.500279595,-3.140511889,324,
NBCO030-2,51.500334095,-3.140603089,325,
NBCO030-2,51.500372595,-3.140659289,326,
NBCO030-2,51.500415595,-3.140715689,327,
NBCO030-2,51.500458795,-3.140765389,328,
NBCO030-2,51.500490495,-3.140792789,329,
NBCO030-2,51.500521195,-3.140808889,330,
NBCO030-2,51.500551595,-3.140818789,331,
NBCO030-2,51.500581995,-3.140822389,332,
NBCO030-2,51.500625195,-3.140814789,333,
NBCO030-2,51.500659795,-3.140801989,334,
NBCO030-2,51.500691495,-3.140782989,335,
NBCO030-2,51.500727395,-3.140762789,336,
NBCO030-2,51.500785995,-3.140663589,337,
NBCO030-2,51.500808195,-3.140579889,338,
NBCO030-2,51.500841595,-3.140403489,339,
NBCO030-2,51.500846695,-3.140324689,340,
NBCO030-2,51.500827995,-3.140171189,341,
NBCO030-2,51.500821095,-3.140116889,342,
NBCO030-2,51.500831195,-3.140026889,343,
NBCO030-2,51.500825695,-3.139956489,344,
NBCO030-2,51.500823295,-3.139878489,345,
NBCO030-2,51.500827895,-3.139806089,346,
NBCO030-2,51.500839995,-3.139733589,347,
NBCO030-2,51.500857695,-3.139663889,348,
NBCO030-2,51.500877595,-3.139583389,349,
NBCO030-2,51.500916495,-3.139547589,350,
NBCO030-2,51.501184595,-3.139343789,351,
NBCO030-2,51.501229295,-3.139311589,352,
NBCO030-2,51.501273895,-3.139278889,353,
NBCO030-2,51.501350395,-3.139273889,354,
NBCO030-2,51.501433595,-3.139219089,355,
NBCO030-2,51.501586495,-3.139118189,356,
NBCO030-2,51.501757295,-3.139014989,357,
NBCO030-2,51.501787595,-3.138997889,358,
NBCO030-2,51.501854195,-3.138960089,359,
NBCO030-2,51.501897795,-3.138832089,360,
NBCO030-2,51.501971195,-3.138796889,361,
NBCO030-2,51.502088095,-3.138743289,362,
NBCO030-2,51.5021798,-3.138702373,363,
NBCO030-2,51.5021798,-3.138702373,364,
NBCO030-2,51.502204195,-3.138691489,365,
NBCO030-2,51.502360495,-3.138626489,366,
NBCO030-2,51.502523895,-3.138557989,367,
NBCO030-2,51.502603195,-3.138527289,368,
NBCO030-2,51.502822295,-3.138445789,369,
NBCO030-2,51.502908895,-3.138411389,370,
NBCO030-2,51.502961395,-3.138389289,371,
NBCO030-2,51.503014095,-3.138366089,372,
NBCO030-2,51.503067595,-3.138341289,373,
NBCO030-2,51.503151595,-3.138380489,374,
NBCO030-2,51.503214495,-3.138345689,375,
NBCO030-2,51.503253195,-3.138318289,376,
NBCO030-2,51.503298195,-3.138286289,377,
NBCO030-2,51.503378295,-3.138227289,378,
NBCO030-2,51.503446695,-3.138174389,379,
NBCO030-2,51.503456795,-3.138166589,380,
NBCO030-2,51.503516495,-3.138114189,381,
NBCO030-2,51.503555095,-3.138071589,382,
NBCO030-2,51.503580495,-3.137946689,383,
NBCO030-2,51.503636995,-3.137887889,384,
NBCO030-2,51.503689795,-3.137828089,385,
NBCO030-2,51.503759595,-3.137746989,386,
NBCO030-2,51.503819295,-3.137669689,387,
NBCO030-2,51.503874395,-3.137593789,388,
NBCO030-2,51.503986095,-3.137420789,389,
NBCO030-2,51.504061295,-3.137289389,390,
NBCO030-2,51.504171395,-3.137086389,391,
NBCO030-2,51.504292795,-3.136855589,392,
NBCO030-2,51.504384595,-3.136688689,393,
NBCO030-2,51.504465395,-3.136547989,394,
NBCO030-2,51.504541395,-3.136430089,395,
NBCO030-2,51.504599595,-3.136342189,396,
NBCO030-2,51.504876295,-3.135967389,397,
NBCO030-2,51.504995995,-3.135818589,398,
NBCO030-2,51.505109395,-3.135690189,399,
NBCO030-2,51.505214595,-3.135565289,400,
NBCO030-2,51.505568795,-3.135168489,401,
NBCO030-2,51.505578876,-3.135158403,402,
NBCO030-2,51.505578876,-3.135158403,403,
NBCO030-2,51.505736695,-3.135000489,404,
NBCO030-2,51.505875495,-3.134863789,405,
NBCO030-2,51.506051595,-3.134701789,406,
NBCO030-2,51.506221195,-3.134555789,407,
NBCO030-2,51.506667395,-3.134208089,408,
NBCO030-2,51.506857395,-3.134062989,409,
NBCO030-2,51.507009495,-3.133951389,410,
NBCO030-2,51.507140595,-3.133866189,411,
NBCO030-2,51.507310595,-3.133765889,412,
NBCO030-2,51.507455595,-3.133746089,413,
NBCO030-2,51.507673395,-3.133624089,414,
NBCO030-2,51.507764095,-3.133571589,415,
NBCO030-2,51.507851795,-3.133519289,416,
NBCO030-2,51.507923995,-3.133466389,417,
NBCO030-2,51.508035693,-3.133370955,418,
NBCO030-2,51.508035693,-3.133370955,419,
NBCO030-2,51.508085395,-3.133328489,420,
NBCO030-2,51.508164795,-3.133258289,421,
NBCO030-2,51.508239595,-3.133179289,422,
NBCO030-2,51.508275095,-3.133132189,423,
NBCO030-2,51.508297795,-3.133102489,424,
NBCO030-2,51.508314495,-3.133076789,425,
NBCO030-2,51.508369395,-3.132993889,426,
NBCO030-2,51.508491695,-3.132795489,427,
NBCO030-2,51.508520395,-3.132685289,428,
NBCO030-2,51.508587595,-3.132569989,429,
NBCO030-2,51.508677595,-3.132407389,430,
NBCO030-2,51.508791395,-3.132172989,431,
NBCO030-2,51.508905895,-3.131920889,432,
NBCO030-2,51.509038195,-3.131624489,433,
NBCO030-2,51.509047695,-3.131603289,434,
NBCO030-2,51.509129995,-3.131419089,435,
NBCO030-2,51.509198595,-3.131368789,436,
NBCO030-2,51.509286895,-3.131178989,437,
NBCO030-2,51.509313195,-3.131121489,438,
NBCO030-2,51.509335095,-3.131052989,439,
NBCO030-2,51.509466295,-3.130788189,440,
NBCO030-2,51.509524995,-3.130685289,441,
NBCO030-2,51.509578795,-3.130599089,442,
NBCO030-2,51.509666595,-3.130445789,443,
NBCO030-2,51.509778895,-3.130247089,444,
NBCO030-2,51.509883695,-3.130067689,445,
NBCO030-2,51.509895795,-3.130046889,446,
NBCO030-2,51.509988595,-3.129896989,447,
NBCO030-2,51.510217195,-3.129528989,448,
NBCO030-2,51.510478095,-3.129095089,449,
NBCO030-2,51.510552734,-3.128969654,450,
NBCO030-2,51.510552734,-3.128969654,451,
NBCO030-2,51.510751095,-3.128636289,452,
NBCO030-2,51.511014995,-3.128212789,453,
NBCO030-2,51.511113795,-3.128053089,454,
NBCO030-2,51.511244895,-3.127843589,455,
NBCO030-2,51.511308995,-3.127654689,456,
NBCO030-2,51.511662495,-3.127096889,457,
NBCO030-2,51.511839695,-3.126823189,458,
NBCO030-2,51.511919495,-3.126704089,459,
NBCO030-2,51.512233495,-3.126295689,460,
NBCO030-2,51.512442895,-3.126030289,461,
NBCO030-2,51.512787495,-3.125603589,462,
NBCO030-2,51.513069895,-3.125269689,463,
NBCO030-2,51.513213026,-3.125120034,464,
NBCO030-2,51.513213026,-3.125120034,465,
NBCO030-2,51.513214695,-3.125118289,466,
NBCO030-2,51.513450595,-3.124871689,467,
NBCO030-2,51.513598395,-3.124738089,468,
NBCO030-2,51.513746495,-3.124587689,469,
NBCO030-2,51.514004695,-3.124349889,470,
NBCO030-2,51.514071095,-3.124280289,471,
NBCO030-2,51.514475695,-3.123859689,472,
NBCO030-2,51.514658135,-3.123658419,473,
NBCO030-2,51.514658135,-3.123658419,474,
NBCO030-2,51.514867095,-3.123427889,475,
NBCO030-2,51.515494795,-3.122618989,476,
NBCO030-2,51.516186695,-3.121523089,477,
NBCO030-2,51.516363595,-3.121204889,478,
NBCO030-2,51.516391295,-3.121153889,479,
NBCO030-2,51.516497695,-3.120957089,480,
NBCO030-2,51.516769195,-3.120468789,481,
NBCO030-2,51.516787458,-3.12043443,482,
NBCO030-2,51.516787458,-3.12043443,483,
NBCO030-2,51.516994295,-3.120045289,484,
NBCO030-2,51.517137795,-3.119775189,485,
NBCO030-2,51.517271595,-3.119522489,486,
NBCO030-2,51.517735195,-3.118639789,487,
NBCO030-2,51.518097995,-3.117933589,488,
NBCO030-2,51.518363295,-3.117461289,489,
NBCO030-2,51.518437495,-3.117379089,490,
NBCO030-2,51.518572395,-3.117184789,491,
NBCO030-2,51.518750295,-3.116965989,492,
NBCO030-2,51.518806195,-3.116924789,493,
NBCO030-2,51.518887595,-3.116834089,494,
NBCO030-2,51.518960395,-3.116762189,495,
NBCO030-2,51.518975295,-3.116747489,496,
NBCO030-2,51.519003895,-3.116719389,497,
NBCO030-2,51.519032495,-3.116691189,498,
NBCO030-2,51.519137995,-3.116594489,499,
NBCO030-2,51.519232995,-3.116515989,500,
NBCO030-2,51.519272195,-3.116485089,501,
NBCO030-2,51.519389795,-3.116399789,502,
NBCO030-2,51.519406695,-3.116387589,503,
NBCO030-2,51.519423495,-3.116375389,504,
NBCO030-2,51.519527095,-3.116300089,505,
NBCO030-2,51.519621895,-3.116213889,506,
NBCO030-2,51.519647995,-3.116194889,507,
NBCO030-2,51.519676695,-3.116176289,508,
NBCO030-2,51.519765195,-3.116115489,509,
NBCO030-2,51.519899407,-3.116025803,510,
NBCO030-2,51.519899407,-3.116025803,511,
NBCO030-2,51.520018095,-3.115946489,512,
NBCO030-2,51.520082495,-3.115856389,513,
NBCO030-2,51.520230895,-3.115767889,514,
NBCO030-2,51.520399195,-3.115662689,515,
NBCO030-2,51.520536095,-3.115579389,516,
NBCO030-2,51.520724295,-3.115457289,517,
NBCO030-2,51.521009095,-3.115273789,518,
NBCO030-2,51.521134295,-3.115208089,519,
NBCO030-2,51.521377995,-3.115087889,520,
NBCO030-2,51.521400395,-3.115076089,521,
NBCO030-2,51.521484495,-3.115035389,522,
NBCO030-2,51.522079695,-3.114756589,523,
NBCO030-2,51.522249695,-3.114676689,524,
NBCO030-2,51.522532395,-3.114543689,525,
NBCO030-2,51.522686095,-3.114471389,526,
NBCO030-2,51.522921395,-3.114306689,527,
NBCO030-2,51.523182095,-3.114116789,528,
NBCO030-2,51.523391295,-3.113949989,529,
NBCO030-2,51.523626995,-3.113753689,530,
NBCO030-2,51.523835095,-3.113566889,531,
NBCO030-2,51.523853795,-3.113546289,532,
NBCO030-2,51.524102495,-3.113323589,533,
NBCO030-2,51.524726595,-3.112752289,534,
NBCO030-2,51.525005695,-3.112476789,535,
NBCO030-2,51.525143895,-3.112336389,536,
NBCO030-2,51.525171695,-3.112307789,537,
NBCO030-2,51.525232595,-3.112243189,538,
NBCO030-2,51.525307495,-3.112167789,539,
NBCO030-2,51.525461695,-3.111981089,540,
NBCO030-2,51.525527495,-3.111897289,541,
NBCO030-2,51.525660195,-3.111793789,542,
NBCO030-2,51.525785395,-3.111614489,543,
NBCO030-2,51.525963455,-3.111342058,544,
NBCO030-2,51.525963455,-3.111342058,545,
NBCO030-2,51.526033695,-3.111234589,546,
NBCO030-2,51.526186595,-3.110993889,547,
NBCO030-2,51.526463895,-3.110563689,548,
NBCO030-2,51.526601595,-3.110321889,549,
NBCO030-2,51.526660695,-3.110201989,550,
NBCO030-2,51.526668595,-3.110179089,551,
NBCO030-2,51.526710395,-3.110056689,552,
NBCO030-2,51.526732595,-3.109967089,553,
NBCO030-2,51.526756095,-3.109887189,554,
NBCO030-2,51.526899495,-3.109361889,555,
NBCO030-2,51.526955295,-3.109243689,556,
NBCO030-2,51.527005395,-3.109151189,557,
NBCO030-2,51.527063595,-3.109072089,558,
NBCO030-2,51.527089195,-3.109042489,559,
NBCO030-2,51.527108595,-3.109003989,560,
NBCO030-2,51.527120895,-3.108959889,561,
NBCO030-2,51.527125795,-3.108900589,562,
NBCO030-2,51.527117795,-3.108837289,563,
NBCO030-2,51.527141295,-3.108668189,564,
NBCO030-2,51.527157395,-3.108601489,565,
NBCO030-2,51.527195495,-3.108482789,566,
NBCO030-2,51.527324195,-3.108174689,567,
NBCO030-2,51.527370395,-3.108085589,568,
NBCO030-2,51.527379774,-3.10806754,569,
NBCO030-2,51.527379774,-3.10806754,570,
NBCO030-2,51.527396895,-3.108034589,571,
NBCO030-2,51.527449295,-3.107912389,572,
NBCO030-2,51.527511895,-3.107754589,573,
NBCO030-2,51.527566095,-3.107588889,574,
NBCO030-2,51.527640995,-3.107364089,575,
NBCO030-2,51.527700295,-3.107194489,576,
NBCO030-2,51.527808995,-3.106874289,577,
NBCO030-2,51.527962395,-3.106482289,578,
NBCO030-2,51.528132995,-3.106075989,579,
NBCO030-2,51.528194095,-3.105932389,580,
NBCO030-2,51.528593795,-3.105029089,581,
NBCO030-2,51.528979695,-3.104308189,582,
NBCO030-2,51.529046295,-3.104183789,583,
NBCO030-2,51.529173195,-3.103913289,584,
NBCO030-2,51.529251295,-3.103749689,585,
NBCO030-2,51.529299495,-3.103650389,586,
NBCO030-2,51.529410295,-3.103422189,587,
NBCO030-2,51.529559295,-3.103116689,588,
NBCO030-2,51.529585609,-3.103062759,589,
NBCO030-2,51.529585609,-3.103062759,590,
NBCO030-2,51.529635995,-3.102959489,591,
NBCO030-2,51.529840695,-3.102557389,592,
NBCO030-2,51.529975895,-3.102282889,593,
NBCO030-2,51.530001795,-3.102227489,594,
NBCO030-2,51.530144795,-3.101922089,595,
NBCO030-2,51.530156095,-3.101897589,596,
NBCO030-2,51.530984295,-3.100230689,597,
NBCO030-2,51.531030295,-3.100211189,598,
NBCO030-2,51.531081495,-3.100127989,599,
NBCO030-2,51.531135995,-3.100042089,600,
NBCO030-2,51.531226795,-3.099922389,601,
NBCO030-2,51.531280495,-3.099867889,602,
NBCO030-2,51.531380495,-3.099789089,603,
NBCO030-2,51.531462995,-3.099744489,604,
NBCO030-2,51.531511395,-3.099760589,605,
NBCO030-2,51.531596595,-3.099755189,606,
NBCO030-2,51.531667695,-3.099731589,607,
NBCO030-2,51.531740895,-3.099685489,608,
NBCO030-2,51.531775995,-3.099650089,609,
NBCO030-2,51.531804295,-3.099599589,610,
NBCO030-2,51.531838495,-3.099510889,611,
NBCO030-2,51.531860695,-3.099379989,612,
NBCO030-2,51.531901795,-3.099210289,613,
NBCO030-2,51.531967395,-3.098943489,614,
NBCO030-2,51.532099495,-3.098582589,615,
NBCO030-2,51.532412495,-3.097832789,616,
NBCO030-2,51.532664395,-3.097223189,617,
NBCO030-2,51.532681395,-3.097181889,618,
NBCO030-2,51.532790595,-3.096887689,619,
NBCO030-2,51.532926349,-3.096622245,620,
NBCO030-2,51.532926349,-3.096622245,621,
NBCO030-2,51.533007795,-3.096462989,622,
NBCO030-2,51.533256795,-3.096043689,623,
NBCO030-2,51.533508195,-3.095694189,624,
NBCO030-2,51.533754295,-3.095409889,625,
NBCO030-2,51.533891995,-3.095282189,626,
NBCO030-2,51.533978795,-3.095201689,627,
NBCO030-2,51.534094895,-3.095110289,628,
NBCO030-2,51.534162195,-3.095057289,629,
NBCO030-2,51.534401595,-3.094891389,630,
NBCO030-2,51.534536195,-3.094809489,631,
NBCO030-2,51.534658895,-3.094693089,632,
NBCO030-2,51.534916495,-3.094555189,633,
NBCO030-2,51.535238595,-3.094378289,634,
NBCO030-2,51.535520695,-3.094227389,635,
NBCO030-2,51.535755995,-3.094087389,636,
NBCO030-2,51.535984895,-3.093939289,637,
NBCO030-2,51.536111395,-3.093828589,638,
NBCO030-2,51.536390095,-3.093606189,639,
NBCO030-2,51.536670295,-3.093353789,640,
NBCO030-2,51.536885095,-3.093121489,641,
NBCO030-2,51.537263895,-3.092697589,642,
NBCO030-2,51.537630095,-3.092225389,643,
NBCO030-2,51.537954395,-3.091775489,644,
NBCO030-2,51.538037895,-3.091659589,645,
NBCO030-2,51.538110983,-3.091544288,646,
NBCO030-2,51.538110983,-3.091544288,647,
NBCO030-2,51.538309895,-3.091230489,648,
NBCO030-2,51.538767195,-3.090472889,649,
NBCO030-2,51.539297695,-3.089577089,650,
NBCO030-2,51.540231995,-3.088062189,651,
NBCO030-2,51.540426995,-3.087745989,652,
NBCO030-2,51.541122695,-3.086495789,653,
NBCO030-2,51.541462495,-3.085769189,654,
NBCO030-2,51.541676595,-3.085261989,655,
NBCO030-2,51.542535095,-3.083452489,656,
NBCO030-2,51.542701095,-3.083102589,657,
NBCO030-2,51.542863595,-3.082826689,658,
NBCO030-2,51.543093095,-3.082483289,659,
NBCO030-2,51.543279995,-3.082165789,660,
NBCO030-2,51.543378495,-3.081982289,661,
NBCO030-2,51.543648295,-3.081530589,662,
NBCO030-2,51.543851095,-3.081135789,663,
NBCO030-2,51.544144695,-3.080620789,664,
NBCO030-2,51.544445795,-3.080165989,665,
NBCO030-2,51.544787395,-3.079753989,666,
NBCO030-2,51.545098895,-3.079418789,667,
NBCO030-2,51.545324426,-3.079144894,668,
NBCO030-2,51.545324426,-3.079144894,669,
NBCO030-2,51.545853795,-3.078501989,670,
NBCO030-2,51.545944695,-3.078397389,671,
NBCO030-2,51.546064095,-3.078263689,672,
NBCO030-2,51.546201195,-3.078107389,673,
NBCO030-2,51.546292695,-3.078002989,674,
NBCO030-2,51.546452795,-3.077779889,675,
NBCO030-2,51.546687095,-3.077517389,676,
NBCO030-2,51.546797595,-3.077393589,677,
NBCO030-2,51.547496995,-3.076317789,678,
NBCO030-2,51.547534195,-3.076260589,679,
NBCO030-2,51.547717495,-3.075951589,680,
NBCO030-2,51.548395595,-3.074808189,681,
NBCO030-2,51.548916095,-3.073803789,682,
NBCO030-2,51.548982695,-3.073675289,683,
NBCO030-2,51.549527095,-3.072233289,684,
NBCO030-2,51.549772595,-3.071048889,685,
NBCO030-2,51.549800995,-3.070866889,686,
NBCO030-2,51.550021807,-3.069453631,687,
NBCO030-2,51.550021807,-3.069453631,688,
NBCO030-2,51.550044795,-3.069306489,689,
NBCO030-2,51.550067895,-3.069125189,690,
NBCO030-2,51.550239295,-3.067781389,691,
NBCO030-2,51.550300995,-3.067297989,692,
NBCO030-2,51.550521295,-3.065913789,693,
NBCO030-2,51.550689695,-3.065015189,694,
NBCO030-2,51.551026895,-3.063366989,695,
NBCO030-2,51.551322738,-3.06220861,696,
NBCO030-2,51.551322738,-3.06220861,697,
NBCO030-2,51.551409395,-3.061869289,698,
NBCO030-2,51.551489995,-3.061553589,699,
NBCO030-2,51.551794895,-3.060464089,700,
NBCO030-2,51.552429295,-3.058197589,701,
NBCO030-2,51.552827395,-3.056854989,702,
NBCO030-2,51.552881395,-3.056672789,703,
NBCO030-2,51.553002839,-3.056263131,704,
NBCO030-2,51.553002839,-3.056263131,705,
NBCO030-2,51.553173395,-3.055687789,706,
NBCO030-2,51.553299495,-3.055219489,707,
NBCO030-2,51.554099695,-3.052515589,708,
NBCO030-2,51.554303695,-3.051590989,709,
NBCO030-2,51.554467795,-3.050741589,710,
NBCO030-2,51.554478951,-3.050672154,711,
NBCO030-2,51.554478951,-3.050672154,712,
NBCO030-2,51.554541795,-3.050280989,713,
NBCO030-2,51.554576195,-3.049963689,714,
NBCO030-2,51.554662895,-3.049003489,715,
NBCO030-2,51.554698595,-3.048415289,716,
NBCO030-2,51.554721195,-3.047943989,717,
NBCO030-2,51.554751995,-3.047102089,718,
NBCO030-2,51.554730695,-3.046183689,719,
NBCO030-2,51.554790595,-3.046061789,720,
NBCO030-2,51.554866795,-3.045970489,721,
NBCO030-2,51.554921395,-3.045845489,722,
NBCO030-2,51.554948995,-3.045699289,723,
NBCO030-2,51.554948195,-3.045560789,724,
NBCO030-2,51.554923095,-3.045428389,725,
NBCO030-2,51.554854195,-3.045278189,726,
NBCO030-2,51.554888095,-3.044882889,727,
NBCO030-2,51.555072795,-3.044256989,728,
NBCO030-2,51.555352595,-3.043449089,729,
NBCO030-2,51.555556595,-3.042900589,730,
NBCO030-2,51.555875395,-3.042151089,731,
NBCO030-2,51.556176295,-3.041521689,732,
NBCO030-2,51.556269995,-3.041346589,733,
NBCO030-2,51.556335995,-3.041257989,734,
NBCO030-2,51.556434795,-3.041200689,735,
NBCO030-2,51.556491395,-3.041208489,736,
NBCO030-2,51.556601395,-3.041164689,737,
NBCO030-2,51.556607195,-3.041159889,738,
NBCO030-2,51.556679995,-3.041067989,739,
NBCO030-2,51.556727495,-3.040944289,740,
NBCO030-2,51.556743995,-3.040839889,741,
NBCO030-2,51.556739995,-3.040700289,742,
NBCO030-2,51.556824995,-3.040247389,743,
NBCO030-2,51.556838195,-3.040211389,744,
NBCO030-2,51.556905195,-3.040028089,745,
NBCO030-2,51.557168968,-3.039426639,746,
NBCO030-2,51.557168968,-3.039426639,747,
NBCO030-2,51.557207495,-3.039338789,748,
NBCO030-2,51.557416495,-3.038850989,749,
NBCO030-2,51.557855395,-3.037826989,750,
NBCO030-2,51.558057695,-3.037407289,751,
NBCO030-2,51.558279595,-3.036998889,752,
NBCO030-2,51.558562195,-3.036581489,753,
NBCO030-2,51.558737195,-3.036369989,754,
NBCO030-2,51.558969095,-3.036125989,755,
NBCO030-2,51.559230095,-3.035903489,756,
NBCO030-2,51.559502695,-3.035731689,757,
NBCO030-2,51.559744895,-3.035603789,758,
NBCO030-2,51.559944095,-3.035520989,759,
NBCO030-2,51.560068595,-3.035475389,760,
NBCO030-2,51.560273095,-3.035406289,761,
NBCO030-2,51.560537395,-3.035328389,762,
NBCO030-2,51.560683495,-3.035286689,763,
NBCO030-2,51.560867695,-3.035229789,764,
NBCO030-2,51.560998295,-3.035195889,765,
NBCO030-2,51.561118595,-3.035172189,766,
NBCO030-2,51.561178495,-3.035160389,767,
NBCO030-2,51.561247195,-3.035149989,768,
NBCO030-2,51.561438495,-3.035124889,769,
NBCO030-2,51.561666795,-3.035088589,770,
NBCO030-2,51.561962995,-3.035071689,771,
NBCO030-2,51.562033349,-3.035071579,772,
NBCO030-2,51.562033349,-3.035071579,773,
NBCO030-2,51.562219895,-3.035071289,774,
NBCO030-2,51.562399995,-3.035090989,775,
NBCO030-2,51.562544595,-3.035126489,776,
NBCO030-2,51.562759095,-3.035212189,777,
NBCO030-2,51.562870995,-3.035270489,778,
NBCO030-2,51.563080795,-3.035406189,779,
NBCO030-2,51.563319795,-3.035573389,780,
NBCO030-2,51.563624695,-3.035811189,781,
NBCO030-2,51.563678395,-3.035856789,782,
NBCO030-2,51.563802895,-3.035923689,783,
NBCO030-2,51.563986495,-3.036007389,784,
NBCO030-2,51.564279395,-3.036108089,785,
NBCO030-2,51.564413595,-3.036119689,786,
NBCO030-2,51.564472895,-3.036109189,787,
NBCO030-2,51.564628395,-3.036065089,788,
NBCO030-2,51.564692895,-3.036049289,789,
NBCO030-2,51.564821095,-3.035991389,790,
NBCO030-2,51.564969395,-3.035890589,791,
NBCO030-2,51.565374895,-3.035306689,792,
NBCO030-2,51.565602595,-3.034990589,793,
NBCO030-2,51.565752395,-3.034782489,794,
NBCO030-2,51.565989195,-3.034494089,795,
NBCO030-2,51.566212895,-3.034228889,796,
NBCO030-2,51.566394495,-3.034014389,797,
NBCO030-2,51.566515995,-3.033828789,798,
NBCO030-2,51.566560495,-3.033749589,799,
NBCO030-2,51.566673095,-3.033506589,800,
NBCO030-2,51.566951095,-3.032356389,801,
NBCO030-2,51.566954895,-3.032344189,802,
NBCO030-2,51.567043795,-3.031964689,803,
NBCO030-2,51.567164695,-3.031355389,804,
NBCO030-2,51.567342095,-3.030281189,805,
NBCO030-2,51.567570595,-3.028678789,806,
NBCO030-2,51.567701495,-3.027377589,807,
NBCO030-2,51.567747395,-3.026574489,808,
NBCO030-2,51.567776795,-3.025795089,809,
NBCO030-2,51.567796795,-3.024900389,810,
NBCO030-2,51.567800595,-3.024441189,811,
NBCO030-2,51.567783695,-3.023925189,812,
NBCO030-2,51.567799695,-3.023418589,813,
NBCO030-2,51.567801795,-3.023231489,814,
NBCO030-2,51.567864495,-3.022812689,815,
NBCO030-2,51.567918495,-3.022282089,816,
NBCO030-2,51.567941195,-3.022150289,817,
NBCO030-2,51.567948295,-3.022108889,818,
NBCO030-2,51.567956095,-3.022063889,819,
NBCO030-2,51.568001695,-3.021911689,820,
NBCO030-2,51.568069695,-3.021807089,821,
NBCO030-2,51.568118995,-3.021694289,822,
NBCO030-2,51.568156595,-3.021574389,823,
NBCO030-2,51.568193995,-3.021429589,824,
NBCO030-2,51.568216195,-3.021279489,825,
NBCO030-2,51.568221995,-3.021203689,826,
NBCO030-2,51.568270418,-3.021013867,827,
NBCO030-2,51.568270418,-3.021013867,828,
NBCO030-2,51.568284595,-3.020958289,829,
NBCO030-2,51.568385395,-3.020596089,830,
NBCO030-2,51.568457995,-3.020311889,831,
NBCO030-2,51.568544095,-3.019900189,832,
NBCO030-2,51.568549795,-3.019860289,833,
NBCO030-2,51.568619195,-3.019373189,834,
NBCO030-2,51.568657795,-3.019114389,835,
NBCO030-2,51.568687495,-3.018754189,836,
NBCO030-2,51.568712995,-3.018329289,837,
NBCO030-2,51.568724195,-3.018210789,838,
NBCO030-2,51.568730695,-3.018155789,839,
NBCO030-2,51.568742395,-3.018055689,840,
NBCO030-2,51.568753195,-3.017984389,841,
NBCO030-2,51.568763095,-3.017919489,842,
NBCO030-2,51.568877295,-3.017342089,843,
NBCO030-2,51.569011054,-3.016961255,844,
NBCO030-2,51.569011054,-3.016961255,845,
NBCO030-2,51.569115495,-3.016663889,846,
NBCO030-2,51.569273495,-3.016301789,847,
NBCO030-2,51.569322495,-3.016132989,848,
NBCO030-2,51.569242195,-3.016058289,849,
NBCO030-2,51.569190995,-3.015960189,850,
NBCO030-2,51.569173195,-3.015856689,851,
NBCO030-2,51.569171795,-3.015726989,852,
NBCO030-2,51.569197395,-3.015391489,853,
NBCO030-2,51.569205378,-3.015319424,854,
NBCO030-2,51.569205378,-3.015319424,855,
NBCO030-2,51.569226495,-3.015128789,856,
NBCO030-2,51.569282795,-3.014927589,857,
NBCO030-2,51.569332595,-3.014829789,858,
NBCO030-2,51.569397595,-3.014701989,859,
NBCO030-2,51.569522295,-3.014513989,860,
NBCO030-2,51.569552995,-3.014467789,861,
NBCO030-2,51.569570395,-3.014447389,862,
NBCO030-2,51.569798595,-3.014180189,863,
NBCO030-2,51.569987295,-3.014206289,864,
NBCO030-2,51.570195995,-3.014177189,865,
NBCO030-2,51.570239146,-3.014163455,866,
NBCO030-2,51.570239146,-3.014163455,867,
NBCO030-2,51.570368795,-3.014122189,868,
NBCO030-2,51.570457295,-3.014110989,869,
NBCO030-2,51.570495795,-3.014156589,870,
NBCO030-2,51.570521495,-3.014217189,871,
NBCO030-2,51.570567495,-3.014321389,872,
NBCO030-2,51.570956995,-3.013967989,873,
NBCO030-2,51.571024895,-3.013876689,874,
NBCO030-2,51.571083595,-3.013824189,875,
NBCO030-2,51.571173795,-3.013750389,876,
NBCO030-2,51.571664295,-3.013431289,877,
NBCO030-2,51.571686495,-3.013416789,878,
NBCO030-2,51.571703495,-3.013405689,879,
NBCO030-2,51.571727995,-3.013387289,880,
NBCO030-2,51.571848395,-3.013297089,881,
NBCO030-2,51.571874795,-3.013277289,882,
NBCO030-2,51.572159495,-3.013063789,883,
NBCO030-2,51.572332495,-3.012904189,884,
NBCO030-2,51.572627995,-3.012594589,885,
NBCO030-2,51.573018695,-3.012107889,886,
NBCO030-2,51.573111895,-3.011946489,887,
NBCO030-2,51.573249795,-3.011714589,888,
NBCO030-2,51.573276695,-3.011669589,889,
NBCO030-2,51.573388995,-3.011481689,890,
NBCO030-2,51.573661495,-3.010967389,891,
NBCO030-2,51.573771038,-3.010763189,892,
NBCO030-2,51.573771038,-3.010763189,893,
NBCO030-2,51.573945595,-3.010437789,894,
NBCO030-2,51.574038995,-3.010271489,895,
NBCO030-2,51.574165595,-3.010076989,896,
NBCO030-2,51.574518895,-3.009534089,897,
NBCO030-2,51.574742095,-3.009190989,898,
NBCO030-2,51.575203895,-3.008461789,899,
NBCO030-2,51.575250395,-3.008394089,900,
NBCO030-2,51.575337144,-3.008251801,901,
NBCO030-2,51.575337144,-3.008251801,902,
NBCO030-2,51.575657895,-3.007725689,903,
NBCO030-2,51.575742695,-3.007597689,904,
NBCO030-2,51.575770995,-3.007554989,905,
NBCO030-2,51.575853295,-3.007430789,906,
NBCO030-2,51.575980495,-3.007244989,907,
NBCO030-2,51.576437695,-3.006529389,908,
NBCO030-2,51.576488395,-3.006356989,909,
NBCO030-2,51.576766195,-3.005787889,910,
NBCO030-2,51.576861695,-3.005554489,911,
NBCO030-2,51.576953295,-3.005299589,912,
NBCO030-2,51.577083305,-3.004849067,913,
NBCO030-2,51.577083305,-3.004849067,914,
NBCO030-2,51.577134895,-3.004670289,915,
NBCO030-2,51.577271995,-3.004070389,916,
NBCO030-2,51.577492395,-3.003018389,917,
NBCO030-2,51.577606295,-3.002613489,918,
NBCO030-2,51.577750295,-3.002205789,919,
NBCO030-2,51.577866195,-3.001901889,920,
NBCO030-2,51.577943495,-3.001671189,921,
NBCO030-2,51.578004395,-3.001411389,922,
NBCO030-2,51.578076395,-3.001033389,923,
NBCO030-2,51.578169295,-3.000403889,924,
NBCO030-2,51.578249695,-2.999914689,925,
NBCO030-2,51.578299695,-2.999023989,926,
NBCO030-2,51.578336195,-2.998760889,927,
NBCO030-2,51.578351195,-2.998687089,928,
NBCO030-2,51.578409895,-2.998464189,929,
NBCO030-2,51.578504195,-2.998202589,930,
NBCO030-2,51.578557895,-2.998043389,931,
NBCO030-2,51.578628695,-2.997838189,932,
NBCO030-2,51.578668395,-2.997745489,933,
NBCO030-2,51.578762095,-2.997527089,934,
NBCO030-2,51.57879482,-2.997469842,935,
NBCO030-2,51.57879482,-2.997469842,936,
NBCO030-2,51.578920495,-2.997249989,937,
NBCO030-2,51.579147195,-2.996863389,938,
NBCO030-2,51.579656795,-2.995990789,939,
NBCO030-2,51.579792295,-2.995757589,940,
NBCO030-2,51.579876095,-2.995615789,941,
NBCO030-2,51.579921895,-2.995538289,942,
NBCO030-2,51.579926995,-2.995529589,943,
NBCO030-2,51.580014395,-2.995378189,944,
NBCO030-2,51.580094395,-2.995239689,945,
NBCO030-2,51.580142895,-2.995154389,946,
NBCO030-2,51.580358895,-2.994774389,947,
NBCO030-2,51.580384397,-2.994738394,948,
NBCO030-2,51.580384397,-2.994738394,949,
NBCO030-2,51.580664095,-2.994343589,950,
NBCO030-2,51.580990895,-2.993871889,951,
NBCO030-2,51.581129495,-2.993715889,952,
NBCO030-2,51.581260195,-2.993595789,953,
NBCO030-2,51.581573595,-2.993288389,954,
NBCO030-2,51.581700595,-2.993161389,955,
NBCO030-2,51.581765595,-2.993104689,956,
NBCO030-2,51.581927295,-2.992946189,957,
NBCO030-2,51.581946784,-2.992927697,958,
NBCO030-2,51.581946784,-2.992927697,959,
NBCO030-2,51.582189295,-2.992697589,960,
NBCO030-2,51.582279695,-2.992628889,961,
NBCO030-2,51.582364895,-2.992573789,962,
NBCO030-2,51.582409395,-2.992546289,963,
NBCO030-2,51.582492295,-2.992424789,964,
NBCO030-2,51.582519695,-2.992398789,965,
NBCO030-2,51.582570995,-2.992364089,966,
NBCO030-2,51.582600595,-2.992332789,967,
NBCO030-2,51.582689395,-2.992202889,968,
NBCO030-2,51.582719995,-2.992184089,969,
NBCO030-2,51.582952695,-2.992102189,970,
NBCO030-2,51.583009595,-2.992082489,971,
NBCO030-2,51.583067995,-2.992062789,972,
NBCO030-2,51.583201695,-2.992019989,973,
NBCO030-2,51.583309695,-2.991993589,974,
NBCO030-2,51.583474195,-2.991938289,975,
NBCO030-2,51.583505382,-2.991930563,976,
NBCO030-2,51.583505382,-2.991930563,977,
NBCO030-2,51.583651795,-2.991894289,978,
NBCO030-2,51.583742995,-2.991895689,979,
NBCO030-2,51.583845895,-2.991897389,980,
NBCO030-2,51.584020595,-2.991847689,981,
NBCO030-2,51.584298195,-2.991833189,982,
NBCO030-2,51.584322795,-2.991832889,983,
NBCO030-2,51.584432995,-2.991823689,984,
NBCO030-2,51.584572895,-2.991810889,985,
NBCO030-2,51.584713195,-2.991814689,986,
NBCO030-2,51.584766995,-2.991786289,987,
NBCO030-2,51.584904295,-2.991717589,988,
NBCO030-2,51.584937695,-2.991701489,989,
NBCO030-2,51.584992295,-2.991664489,990,
NBCO030-2,51.585016895,-2.991639589,991,
NBCO030-2,51.584978695,-2.991543789,992,
NBCO030-2,51.584966495,-2.991495089,993,
NBCO030-2,51.584960495,-2.991452089,994,
NBCO030-2,51.584954595,-2.991412389,995,
NBCO030-2,51.584952495,-2.991369689,996,
NBCO030-2,51.584957395,-2.991285189,997,
NBCO030-2,51.584966095,-2.991218789,998,
NBCO030-2,51.584979095,-2.991152289,999,
NBCO030-2,51.584987295,-2.991108889,1000,
NBCO030-2,51.585035295,-2.990998889,1001,
NBCO030-2,51.585102495,-2.990859689,1002,
NBCO030-2,51.585156495,-2.990749989,1003,
NBCO030-2,51.585333295,-2.990427089,1004,
NBCO030-2,51.585358495,-2.990380089,1005,
NBCO030-2,51.585412695,-2.990280989,1006,
NBCO030-2,51.585446395,-2.990221089,1007,
NBCO030-2,51.585607695,-2.990476189,1008,
NBCO030-2,51.585994695,-2.991088289,1009,
NBCO030-2,51.586062395,-2.991193289,1010,
NBCO030-2,51.586119595,-2.991307389,1011,
NBCO030-2,51.586166695,-2.991406189,1012,
NBCO030-2,51.586238195,-2.991601989,1013,
NBCO030-2,51.586267095,-2.991672389,1014,
NBCO030-2,51.586307395,-2.991749389,1015,
NBCO030-2,51.586368595,-2.991827489,1016,
NBCO030-2,51.586460995,-2.991915789,1017,
NBCO030-2,51.586500595,-2.991952889,1018,
NBCO030-2,51.586659395,-2.992107789,1019,
NBCO030-2,51.586773795,-2.992230589,1020,
NBCO030-2,51.586805595,-2.992274889,1021,
NBCO030-2,51.586839695,-2.992333189,1022,
NBCO030-2,51.586857995,-2.992371489,1023,
NBCO030-2,51.586938995,-2.992543089,1024,
NBCO030-2,51.587031495,-2.992701789,1025,
NBCO030-2,51.587107795,-2.992821889,1026,
NBCO030-2,51.587238995,-2.993002989,1027,
NBCO030-2,51.587299595,-2.993082989,1028,
NBCO030-2,51.587341495,-2.993196389,1029,
NBCO030-2,51.587381395,-2.993273989,1030,
NBCO030-2,51.587572195,-2.993525389,1031,
NBCO030-2,51.587620495,-2.993600989,1032,
NBCO030-2,51.587651495,-2.993648089,1033,
NBCO030-2,51.587665395,-2.993669389,1034,
NBCO030-2,51.587679395,-2.993691789,1035,
NBCO030-2,51.587708595,-2.993732289,1036,
NBCO030-2,51.587733395,-2.993762589,1037,
NBCO030-2,51.587760895,-2.993803689,1038,
NBCO030-2,51.587786495,-2.993840789,1039,
NBCO030-2,51.587817095,-2.993884089,1040,
NBCO030-2,51.587842995,-2.993917089,1041,
NBCO030-2,51.587869195,-2.993954189,1042,
NBCO030-2,51.587897795,-2.993996889,1043,
NBCO030-2,51.587929695,-2.994044689,1044,
NBCO030-2,51.587958195,-2.994087289,1045,
NBCO030-2,51.587981795,-2.994122689,1046,
NBCO030-2,51.588009795,-2.994164689,1047,
NBCO030-2,51.588016695,-2.994174989,1048,
NBCO030-2,51.588038595,-2.994226789,1049,
NBCO030-2,51.588050995,-2.994282489,1050,
NBCO030-2,51.588062195,-2.994412989,1051,
NBCO030-2,51.588075395,-2.994476689,1052,
NBCO030-2,51.588100595,-2.994531589,1053,
NBCO030-2,51.588110595,-2.994543689,1054,
NBCO030-2,51.588117695,-2.994552189,1055,
NBCO030-2,51.588126595,-2.994563089,1056,
NBCO030-2,51.588174195,-2.994600889,1057,
NBCO030-2,51.588122395,-2.994675689,1058,
NBCO030-2,51.588042395,-2.994805189,1059,
NBCO030-2,51.587990822,-2.994885181,1060,
NBCO030-5,51.483384039,-3.17973117,0,
NBCO030-5,51.483393495,-3.179739589,1,
NBCO030-5,51.483454095,-3.179801589,2,
NBCO030-5,51.483508195,-3.179863889,3,
NBCO030-5,51.483552195,-3.179924089,4,
NBCO030-5,51.483596695,-3.179987689,5,
NBCO030-5,51.483620895,-3.180029989,6,
NBCO030-5,51.483674695,-3.180127389,7,
NBCO030-5,51.483706895,-3.180196989,8,
NBCO030-5,51.483748595,-3.180323289,9,
NBCO030-5,51.483829895,-3.180217289,10,
NBCO030-5,51.483892895,-3.180131989,11,
NBCO030-5,51.483958795,-3.180039289,12,
NBCO030-5,51.483993995,-3.179975989,13,
NBCO030-5,51.484038595,-3.179879989,14,
NBCO030-5,51.484077195,-3.179785589,15,
NBCO030-5,51.484113095,-3.179687289,16,
NBCO030-5,51.484164095,-3.179502189,17,
NBCO030-5,51.484193095,-3.179387889,18,
NBCO030-5,51.484220395,-3.179273289,19,
NBCO030-5,51.484241695,-3.179163589,20,
NBCO030-5,51.484260895,-3.179053789,21,
NBCO030-5,51.484272195,-3.178974589,22,
NBCO030-5,51.484279395,-3.178912189,23,
NBCO030-5,51.484284595,-3.178849689,24,
NBCO030-5,51.484287695,-3.178774489,25,
NBCO030-5,51.484288895,-3.178710489,26,
NBCO030-5,51.484292395,-3.178533289,27,
NBCO030-5,51.484294095,-3.178278989,28,
NBCO030-5,51.484291795,-3.178055289,29,
NBCO030-5,51.484284395,-3.177299189,30,
NBCO030-5,51.484290995,-3.177029589,31,
NBCO030-5,51.484277795,-3.176020989,32,
NBCO030-5,51.484257595,-3.175884989,33,
NBCO030-5,51.484257595,-3.175852389,34,
NBCO030-5,51.484256695,-3.175801889,35,
NBCO030-5,51.484256895,-3.175740889,36,
NBCO030-5,51.484256495,-3.175603589,37,
NBCO030-5,51.484262895,-3.175511189,38,
NBCO030-5,51.484267495,-3.175415889,39,
NBCO030-5,51.484275095,-3.175337889,40,
NBCO030-5,51.484314995,-3.175139089,41,
NBCO030-5,51.484411695,-3.174729789,42,
NBCO030-5,51.484569095,-3.174057989,43,
NBCO030-5,51.484605695,-3.173905889,44,
NBCO030-5,51.484619595,-3.173845189,45,
NBCO030-5,51.484670795,-3.173615889,46,
NBCO030-5,51.484757895,-3.173254989,47,
NBCO030-5,51.484790095,-3.173103389,48,
NBCO030-5,51.484800295,-3.173035189,49,
NBCO030-5,51.484807695,-3.172976689,50,
NBCO030-5,51.484816995,-3.172861689,51,
NBCO030-5,51.484816995,-3.172764089,52,
NBCO030-5,51.484809495,-3.172658389,53,
NBCO030-5,51.484801595,-3.172596589,54,
NBCO030-5,51.484781595,-3.172512489,55,
NBCO030-5,51.484750195,-3.172421789,56,
NBCO030-5,51.484716995,-3.172357589,57,
NBCO030-5,51.484667695,-3.172283389,58,
NBCO030-5,51.484638195,-3.172246389,59,
NBCO030-5,51.484603395,-3.172215789,60,
NBCO030-5,51.484423595,-3.172102089,61,
NBCO030-5,51.484348695,-3.172089089,62,
NBCO030-5,51.484045695,-3.171904789,63,
NBCO030-5,51.483597695,-3.171635389,64,
NBCO030-5,51.483520695,-3.171578489,65,
NBCO030-5,51.483424395,-3.171498789,66,
NBCO030-5,51.483395495,-3.171469489,67,
NBCO030-5,51.483328695,-3.171401789,68,
NBCO030-5,51.483297695,-3.171355789,69,
NBCO030-5,51.483260595,-3.171269989,70,
NBCO030-5,51.483218095,-3.171141989,71,
NBCO030-5,51.483197195,-3.171066289,72,
NBCO030-5,51.483176095,-3.170962289,73,
NBCO030-5,51.483161795,-3.170844189,74,
NBCO030-5,51.483150995,-3.170719789,75,
NBCO030-5,51.483144495,-3.170546489,76,
NBCO030-5,51.483140595,-3.170355089,77,
NBCO030-5,51.483145495,-3.170210189,78,
NBCO030-5,51.483159195,-3.170010689,79,
NBCO030-5,51.483175795,-3.169860989,80,
NBCO030-5,51.483196595,-3.169722289,81,
NBCO030-5,51.483228395,-3.169575589,82,
NBCO030-5,51.483257195,-3.169466889,83,
NBCO030-5,51.483282995,-3.169379289,84,
NBCO030-5,51.483329595,-3.169241089,85,
NBCO030-5,51.483393495,-3.169071689,86,
NBCO030-5,51.483486695,-3.168839289,87,
NBCO030-5,51.483649995,-3.168461689,88,
NBCO030-5,51.483669195,-3.168416889,89,
NBCO030-5,51.483687695,-3.168371589,90,
NBCO030-5,51.483760095,-3.168199189,91,
NBCO030-5,51.483830795,-3.168087089,92,
NBCO030-5,51.483902495,-3.167918189,93,
NBCO030-5,51.483930995,-3.167850289,94,
NBCO030-5,51.484011211,-3.167659634,95,
NBCO030-5,51.484011211,-3.167659634,96,
NBCO030-5,51.484062895,-3.167536789,97,
NBCO030-5,51.484278495,-3.167029089,98,
NBCO030-5,51.484353595,-3.166847189,99,
NBCO030-5,51.484371495,-3.166801989,100,
NBCO030-5,51.484471295,-3.166526089,101,
NBCO030-5,51.484509995,-3.166414589,102,
NBCO030-5,51.484666695,-3.165952789,103,
NBCO030-5,51.484690395,-3.165886189,104,
NBCO030-5,51.484783095,-3.165621589,105,
NBCO030-5,51.484891395,-3.165302389,106,
NBCO030-5,51.484902695,-3.165272689,107,
NBCO030-5,51.484918295,-3.165230089,108,
NBCO030-5,51.484972395,-3.165088189,109,
NBCO030-5,51.485016495,-3.164965289,110,
NBCO030-5,51.485109195,-3.164741389,111,
NBCO030-5,51.485162695,-3.164589389,112,
NBCO030-5,51.485530995,-3.163468589,113,
NBCO030-5,51.485600895,-3.163218989,114,
NBCO030-5,51.485612495,-3.163177489,115,
NBCO030-5,51.485754995,-3.162779789,116,
NBCO030-5,51.485804206,-3.162649662,117,
NBCO030-5,51.485804206,-3.162649662,118,
NBCO030-5,51.485853395,-3.162519589,119,
NBCO030-5,51.485976295,-3.162209689,120,
NBCO030-5,51.486034395,-3.162064989,121,
NBCO030-5,51.486117495,-3.161870289,122,
NBCO030-5,51.486208495,-3.161662789,123,
NBCO030-5,51.486262595,-3.161543189,124,
NBCO030-5,51.486353295,-3.161354889,125,
NBCO030-5,51.486583395,-3.160936489,126,
NBCO030-5,51.486729995,-3.160701289,127,
NBCO030-5,51.486865195,-3.160493389,128,
NBCO030-5,51.487043195,-3.160218189,129,
NBCO030-5,51.487139695,-3.160071589,130,
NBCO030-5,51.48719341,-3.15999418,131,
NBCO030-5,51.48719341,-3.15999418,132,
NBCO030-5,51.487233095,-3.159936989,133,
NBCO030-5,51.487310395,-3.159826089,134,
NBCO030-5,51.487333495,-3.159792889,135,
NBCO030-5,51.487362895,-3.159750689,136,
NBCO030-5,51.487379095,-3.159666989,137,
NBCO030-5,51.487424695,-3.159609389,138,
NBCO030-5,51.487636795,-3.159341889,139,
NBCO030-5,51.487799395,-3.159146889,140,
NBCO030-5,51.487959395,-3.158954989,141,
NBCO030-5,51.488067095,-3.158852389,142,
NBCO030-5,51.488165295,-3.158762289,143,
NBCO030-5,51.488885495,-3.158137589,144,
NBCO030-5,51.488914695,-3.158112289,145,
NBCO030-5,51.488945895,-3.158085989,146,
NBCO030-5,51.489090195,-3.157964289,147,
NBCO030-5,51.489307995,-3.157796189,148,
NBCO030-5,51.489526795,-3.157608489,149,
NBCO030-5,51.489762098,-3.157402536,150,
NBCO030-5,51.489762098,-3.157402536,151,
NBCO030-5,51.489938895,-3.157247789,152,
NBCO030-5,51.490206895,-3.157018089,153,
NBCO030-5,51.490418395,-3.156820589,154,
NBCO030-5,51.490684195,-3.156564989,155,
NBCO030-5,51.490830595,-3.156405789,156,
NBCO030-5,51.490981595,-3.156213489,157,
NBCO030-5,51.491097095,-3.156054089,158,
NBCO030-5,51.491151495,-3.155967989,159,
NBCO030-5,51.491245095,-3.155838089,160,
NBCO030-5,51.491377495,-3.155629689,161,
NBCO030-5,51.491422295,-3.155516089,162,
NBCO030-5,51.491435395,-3.155482789,163,
NBCO030-5,51.491490195,-3.155334789,164,
NBCO030-5,51.491588195,-3.154999289,165,
NBCO030-5,51.491599095,-3.154953889,166,
NBCO030-5,51.491625995,-3.154841889,167,
NBCO030-5,51.491633495,-3.154667189,168,
NBCO030-5,51.491630495,-3.154561689,169,
NBCO030-5,51.491629495,-3.154526289,170,
NBCO030-5,51.491613695,-3.154387789,171,
NBCO030-5,51.491566695,-3.154201989,172,
NBCO030-5,51.491482395,-3.154026689,173,
NBCO030-5,51.491396695,-3.153834689,174,
NBCO030-5,51.491357162,-3.153718517,175,
NBCO030-5,51.491357162,-3.153718517,176,
NBCO030-5,51.491339695,-3.153667189,177,
NBCO030-5,51.491294695,-3.153509989,178,
NBCO030-5,51.491208495,-3.153207989,179,
NBCO030-5,51.491176695,-3.152921989,180,
NBCO030-5,51.491152195,-3.152648189,181,
NBCO030-5,51.491135195,-3.152443689,182,
NBCO030-5,51.491127495,-3.152173889,183,
NBCO030-5,51.491130595,-3.151843789,184,
NBCO030-5,51.491135895,-3.151559789,185,
NBCO030-5,51.491170795,-3.151275089,186,
NBCO030-5,51.491196995,-3.151002089,187,
NBCO030-5,51.491214895,-3.150784289,188,
NBCO030-5,51.491220395,-3.150732389,189,
NBCO030-5,51.491234395,-3.150634889,190,
NBCO030-5,51.491269595,-3.150416789,191,
NBCO030-5,51.491323795,-3.150072589,192,
NBCO030-5,51.491368595,-3.149664189,193,
NBCO030-5,51.491391674,-3.14957534,194,
NBCO030-5,51.491391674,-3.14957534,195,
NBCO030-5,51.491427895,-3.149435889,196,
NBCO030-5,51.491473095,-3.149265189,197,
NBCO030-5,51.491521595,-3.149090089,198,
NBCO030-5,51.491578295,-3.148907889,199,
NBCO030-5,51.491628195,-3.148766189,200,
NBCO030-5,51.491675295,-3.148641389,201,
NBCO030-5,51.491735995,-3.148486889,202,
NBCO030-5,51.491820895,-3.148394089,203,
NBCO030-5,51.491976195,-3.148060989,204,
NBCO030-5,51.492044295,-3.147912489,205,
NBCO030-5,51.492228095,-3.147520589,206,
NBCO030-5,51.492306595,-3.147357289,207,
NBCO030-5,51.492325895,-3.147317689,208,
NBCO030-5,51.492415395,-3.147143689,209,
NBCO030-5,51.492484695,-3.147011889,210,
NBCO030-5,51.492589695,-3.146812089,211,
NBCO030-5,51.492640095,-3.146709889,212,
NBCO030-5,51.492816595,-3.146351889,213,
NBCO030-5,51.492833895,-3.146318589,214,
NBCO030-5,51.492848683,-3.146290179,215,
NBCO030-5,51.492848683,-3.146290179,216,
NBCO030-5,51.493001495,-3.145996589,217,
NBCO030-5,51.493281395,-3.145526289,218,
NBCO030-5,51.493491395,-3.145191389,219,
NBCO030-5,51.493636295,-3.144979089,220,
NBCO030-5,51.493727495,-3.144850789,221,
NBCO030-5,51.493741295,-3.144832189,222,
NBCO030-5,51.493828995,-3.144726489,223,
NBCO030-5,51.493921195,-3.144617089,224,
NBCO030-5,51.494155095,-3.144361689,225,
NBCO030-5,51.494614295,-3.143904889,226,
NBCO030-5,51.494866595,-3.143693789,227,
NBCO030-5,51.495332995,-3.143344489,228,
NBCO030-5,51.495355195,-3.143328589,229,
NBCO030-5,51.495381795,-3.143309489,230,
NBCO030-5,51.495529495,-3.143200989,231,
NBCO030-5,51.495602895,-3.143145389,232,
NBCO030-5,51.495855295,-3.142954289,233,
NBCO030-5,51.496211495,-3.142709389,234,
NBCO030-5,51.496423495,-3.142576589,235,
NBCO030-5,51.496559034,-3.142485825,236,
NBCO030-5,51.496559034,-3.142485825,237,
NBCO030-5,51.496724395,-3.142375089,238,
NBCO030-5,51.496776995,-3.142340689,239,
NBCO030-5,51.496893395,-3.142266789,240,
NBCO030-5,51.497185595,-3.142088889,241,
NBCO030-5,51.497322295,-3.142004189,242,
NBCO030-5,51.497397795,-3.141978089,243,
NBCO030-5,51.497486995,-3.141950289,244,
NBCO030-5,51.497511495,-3.141962489,245,
NBCO030-5,51.497550095,-3.141967289,246,
NBCO030-5,51.497587795,-3.141952789,247,
NBCO030-5,51.497617595,-3.141924589,248,
NBCO030-5,51.497641395,-3.141884389,249,
NBCO030-5,51.497664495,-3.141805289,250,
NBCO030-5,51.497704095,-3.141774389,251,
NBCO030-5,51.497760595,-3.141730289,252,
NBCO030-5,51.497839895,-3.141669189,253,
NBCO030-5,51.497969395,-3.141583989,254,
NBCO030-5,51.498030295,-3.141546089,255,
NBCO030-5,51.498466595,-3.141274289,256,
NBCO030-5,51.498512094,-3.141247868,257,
NBCO030-5,51.498512094,-3.141247868,258,
NBCO030-5,51.498583695,-3.141206289,259,
NBCO030-5,51.498755395,-3.141106089,260,
NBCO030-5,51.498949595,-3.141002489,261,
NBCO030-5,51.498966695,-3.140993689,262,
NBCO030-5,51.498983795,-3.140984789,263,
NBCO030-5,51.499024195,-3.140961789,264,
NBCO030-5,51.499095595,-3.140933189,265,
NBCO030-5,51.499177295,-3.140887589,266,
NBCO030-5,51.499537595,-3.140671189,267,
NBCO030-5,51.499640995,-3.140566389,268,
NBCO030-5,51.499729995,-3.140504789,269,
NBCO030-5,51.499885695,-3.140404489,270,
NBCO030-5,51.499981995,-3.140348189,271,
NBCO030-5,51.500066595,-3.140332689,272,
NBCO030-5,51.500175095,-3.140367889,273,
NBCO030-5,51.500245895,-3.140430189,274,
NBCO030-5,51.500279595,-3.140511889,275,
NBCO030-5,51.500334095,-3.140603089,276,
NBCO030-5,51.500372595,-3.140659289,277,
NBCO030-5,51.500415595,-3.140715689,278,
NBCO030-5,51.500458795,-3.140765389,279,
NBCO030-5,51.500490495,-3.140792789,280,
NBCO030-5,51.500521195,-3.140808889,281,
NBCO030-5,51.500551595,-3.140818789,282,
NBCO030-5,51.500581995,-3.140822389,283,
NBCO030-5,51.500625195,-3.140814789,284,
NBCO030-5,51.500659795,-3.140801989,285,
NBCO030-5,51.500691495,-3.140782989,286,
NBCO030-5,51.500727395,-3.140762789,287,
NBCO030-5,51.500785995,-3.140663589,288,
NBCO030-5,51.500808195,-3.140579889,289,
NBCO030-5,51.500841595,-3.140403489,290,
NBCO030-5,51.500846695,-3.140324689,291,
NBCO030-5,51.500827995,-3.140171189,292,
NBCO030-5,51.500821095,-3.140116889,293,
NBCO030-5,51.500831195,-3.140026889,294,
NBCO030-5,51.500825695,-3.139956489,295,
NBCO030-5,51.500823295,-3.139878489,296,
NBCO030-5,51.500827895,-3.139806089,297,
NBCO030-5,51.500839995,-3.139733589,298,
NBCO030-5,51.500857695,-3.139663889,299,
NBCO030-5,51.500877595,-3.139583389,300,
NBCO030-5,51.500916495,-3.139547589,301,
NBCO030-5,51.501184595,-3.139343789,302,
NBCO030-5,51.501229295,-3.139311589,303,
NBCO030-5,51.501273895,-3.139278889,304,
NBCO030-5,51.501350395,-3.139273889,305,
NBCO030-5,51.501433595,-3.139219089,306,
NBCO030-5,51.501586495,-3.139118189,307,
NBCO030-5,51.501757295,-3.139014989,308,
NBCO030-5,51.501787595,-3.138997889,309,
NBCO030-5,51.501854195,-3.138960089,310,
NBCO030-5,51.501897795,-3.138832089,311,
NBCO030-5,51.501971195,-3.138796889,312,
NBCO030-5,51.502088095,-3.138743289,313,
NBCO030-5,51.5021798,-3.138702373,314,
NBCO030-5,51.5021798,-3.138702373,315,
NBCO030-5,51.502204195,-3.138691489,316,
NBCO030-5,51.502360495,-3.138626489,317,
NBCO030-5,51.502523895,-3.138557989,318,
NBCO030-5,51.502603195,-3.138527289,319,
NBCO030-5,51.502822295,-3.138445789,320,
NBCO030-5,51.502908895,-3.138411389,321,
NBCO030-5,51.502961395,-3.138389289,322,
NBCO030-5,51.503014095,-3.138366089,323,
NBCO030-5,51.503067595,-3.138341289,324,
NBCO030-5,51.503151595,-3.138380489,325,
NBCO030-5,51.503214495,-3.138345689,326,
NBCO030-5,51.503253195,-3.138318289,327,
NBCO030-5,51.503298195,-3.138286289,328,
NBCO030-5,51.503378295,-3.138227289,329,
NBCO030-5,51.503446695,-3.138174389,330,
NBCO030-5,51.503456795,-3.138166589,331,
NBCO030-5,51.503516495,-3.138114189,332,
NBCO030-5,51.503555095,-3.138071589,333,
NBCO030-5,51.503580495,-3.137946689,334,
NBCO030-5,51.503636995,-3.137887889,335,
NBCO030-5,51.503689795,-3.137828089,336,
NBCO030-5,51.503759595,-3.137746989,337,
NBCO030-5,51.503819295,-3.137669689,338,
NBCO030-5,51.503874395,-3.137593789,339,
NBCO030-5,51.503986095,-3.137420789,340,
NBCO030-5,51.504061295,-3.137289389,341,
NBCO030-5,51.504171395,-3.137086389,342,
NBCO030-5,51.504292795,-3.136855589,343,
NBCO030-5,51.504384595,-3.136688689,344,
NBCO030-5,51.504465395,-3.136547989,345,
NBCO030-5,51.504541395,-3.136430089,346,
NBCO030-5,51.504599595,-3.136342189,347,
NBCO030-5,51.504876295,-3.135967389,348,
NBCO030-5,51.504995995,-3.135818589,349,
NBCO030-5,51.505109395,-3.135690189,350,
NBCO030-5,51.505214595,-3.135565289,351,
NBCO030-5,51.505568795,-3.135168489,352,
NBCO030-5,51.505578876,-3.135158403,353,
NBCO030-5,51.505578876,-3.135158403,354,
NBCO030-5,51.505736695,-3.135000489,355,
NBCO030-5,51.505875495,-3.134863789,356,
NBCO030-5,51.506051595,-3.134701789,357,
NBCO030-5,51.506221195,-3.134555789,358,
NBCO030-5,51.506667395,-3.134208089,359,
NBCO030-5,51.506857395,-3.134062989,360,
NBCO030-5,51.507009495,-3.133951389,361,
NBCO030-5,51.507140595,-3.133866189,362,
NBCO030-5,51.507310595,-3.133765889,363,
NBCO030-5,51.507455595,-3.133746089,364,
NBCO030-5,51.507673395,-3.133624089,365,
NBCO030-5,51.507764095,-3.133571589,366,
NBCO030-5,51.507851795,-3.133519289,367,
NBCO030-5,51.507923995,-3.133466389,368,
NBCO030-5,51.508035693,-3.133370955,369,
NBCO030-5,51.508035693,-3.133370955,370,
NBCO030-5,51.508085395,-3.133328489,371,
NBCO030-5,51.508164795,-3.133258289,372,
NBCO030-5,51.508239595,-3.133179289,373,
NBCO030-5,51.508275095,-3.133132189,374,
NBCO030-5,51.508297795,-3.133102489,375,
NBCO030-5,51.508314495,-3.133076789,376,
NBCO030-5,51.508369395,-3.132993889,377,
NBCO030-5,51.508491695,-3.132795489,378,
NBCO030-5,51.508520395,-3.132685289,379,
NBCO030-5,51.508587595,-3.132569989,380,
NBCO030-5,51.508677595,-3.132407389,381,
NBCO030-5,51.508791395,-3.132172989,382,
NBCO030-5,51.508905895,-3.131920889,383,
NBCO030-5,51.509038195,-3.131624489,384,
NBCO030-5,51.509047695,-3.131603289,385,
NBCO030-5,51.509129995,-3.131419089,386,
NBCO030-5,51.509198595,-3.131368789,387,
NBCO030-5,51.509286895,-3.131178989,388,
NBCO030-5,51.509313195,-3.131121489,389,
NBCO030-5,51.509335095,-3.131052989,390,
NBCO030-5,51.509466295,-3.130788189,391,
NBCO030-5,51.509524995,-3.130685289,392,
NBCO030-5,51.509578795,-3.130599089,393,
NBCO030-5,51.509666595,-3.130445789,394,
NBCO030-5,51.509778895,-3.130247089,395,
NBCO030-5,51.509883695,-3.130067689,396,
NBCO030-5,51.509895795,-3.130046889,397,
NBCO030-5,51.509988595,-3.129896989,398,
NBCO030-5,51.510217195,-3.129528989,399,
NBCO030-5,51.510478095,-3.129095089,400,
NBCO030-5,51.510552734,-3.128969654,401,
NBCO030-5,51.510552734,-3.128969654,402,
NBCO030-5,51.510751095,-3.128636289,403,
NBCO030-5,51.511014995,-3.128212789,404,
NBCO030-5,51.511113795,-3.128053089,405,
NBCO030-5,51.511244895,-3.127843589,406,
NBCO030-5,51.511308995,-3.127654689,407,
NBCO030-5,51.511662495,-3.127096889,408,
NBCO030-5,51.511839695,-3.126823189,409,
NBCO030-5,51.511919495,-3.126704089,410,
NBCO030-5,51.512233495,-3.126295689,411,
NBCO030-5,51.512442895,-3.126030289,412,
NBCO030-5,51.512787495,-3.125603589,413,
NBCO030-5,51.513069895,-3.125269689,414,
NBCO030-5,51.513213026,-3.125120034,415,
NBCO030-5,51.513213026,-3.125120034,416,
NBCO030-5,51.513214695,-3.125118289,417,
NBCO030-5,51.513450595,-3.124871689,418,
NBCO030-5,51.513598395,-3.124738089,419,
NBCO030-5,51.513746495,-3.124587689,420,
NBCO030-5,51.514004695,-3.124349889,421,
NBCO030-5,51.514071095,-3.124280289,422,
NBCO030-5,51.514475695,-3.123859689,423,
NBCO030-5,51.514658135,-3.123658419,424,
NBCO030-5,51.514658135,-3.123658419,425,
NBCO030-5,51.514867095,-3.123427889,426,
NBCO030-5,51.515494795,-3.122618989,427,
NBCO030-5,51.516186695,-3.121523089,428,
NBCO030-5,51.516363595,-3.121204889,429,
NBCO030-5,51.516391295,-3.121153889,430,
NBCO030-5,51.516497695,-3.120957089,431,
NBCO030-5,51.516769195,-3.120468789,432,
NBCO030-5,51.516787458,-3.12043443,433,
NBCO030-5,51.516787458,-3.12043443,434,
NBCO030-5,51.516994295,-3.120045289,435,
NBCO030-5,51.517137795,-3.119775189,436,
NBCO030-5,51.517271595,-3.119522489,437,
NBCO030-5,51.517735195,-3.118639789,438,
NBCO030-5,51.518097995,-3.117933589,439,
NBCO030-5,51.518363295,-3.117461289,440,
NBCO030-5,51.518437495,-3.117379089,441,
NBCO030-5,51.518572395,-3.117184789,442,
NBCO030-5,51.518750295,-3.116965989,443,
NBCO030-5,51.518806195,-3.116924789,444,
NBCO030-5,51.518887595,-3.116834089,445,
NBCO030-5,51.518960395,-3.116762189,446,
NBCO030-5,51.518975295,-3.116747489,447,
NBCO030-5,51.519003895,-3.116719389,448,
NBCO030-5,51.519032495,-3.116691189,449,
NBCO030-5,51.519137995,-3.116594489,450,
NBCO030-5,51.519232995,-3.116515989,451,
NBCO030-5,51.519272195,-3.116485089,452,
NBCO030-5,51.519389795,-3.116399789,453,
NBCO030-5,51.519406695,-3.116387589,454,
NBCO030-5,51.519423495,-3.116375389,455,
NBCO030-5,51.519527095,-3.116300089,456,
NBCO030-5,51.519621895,-3.116213889,457,
NBCO030-5,51.519647995,-3.116194889,458,
NBCO030-5,51.519676695,-3.116176289,459,
NBCO030-5,51.519765195,-3.116115489,460,
NBCO030-5,51.519899407,-3.116025803,461,
NBCO030-5,51.519899407,-3.116025803,462,
NBCO030-5,51.520018095,-3.115946489,463,
NBCO030-5,51.520082495,-3.115856389,464,
NBCO030-5,51.520230895,-3.115767889,465,
NBCO030-5,51.520399195,-3.115662689,466,
NBCO030-5,51.520536095,-3.115579389,467,
NBCO030-5,51.520724295,-3.115457289,468,
NBCO030-5,51.521009095,-3.115273789,469,
NBCO030-5,51.521134295,-3.115208089,470,
NBCO030-5,51.521377995,-3.115087889,471,
NBCO030-5,51.521400395,-3.115076089,472,
NBCO030-5,51.521484495,-3.115035389,473,
NBCO030-5,51.522079695,-3.114756589,474,
NBCO030-5,51.522249695,-3.114676689,475,
NBCO030-5,51.522532395,-3.114543689,476,
NBCO030-5,51.522686095,-3.114471389,477,
NBCO030-5,51.522921395,-3.114306689,478,
NBCO030-5,51.523182095,-3.114116789,479,
NBCO030-5,51.523391295,-3.113949989,480,
NBCO030-5,51.523626995,-3.113753689,481,
NBCO030-5,51.523835095,-3.113566889,482,
NBCO030-5,51.523853795,-3.113546289,483,
NBCO030-5,51.524102495,-3.113323589,484,
NBCO030-5,51.524726595,-3.112752289,485,
NBCO030-5,51.525005695,-3.112476789,486,
NBCO030-5,51.525143895,-3.112336389,487,
NBCO030-5,51.525171695,-3.112307789,488,
NBCO030-5,51.525232595,-3.112243189,489,
NBCO030-5,51.525307495,-3.112167789,490,
NBCO030-5,51.525461695,-3.111981089,491,
NBCO030-5,51.525527495,-3.111897289,492,
NBCO030-5,51.525660195,-3.111793789,493,
NBCO030-5,51.525785395,-3.111614489,494,
NBCO030-5,51.525963455,-3.111342058,495,
NBCO030-5,51.525963455,-3.111342058,496,
NBCO030-5,51.526033695,-3.111234589,497,
NBCO030-5,51.526186595,-3.110993889,498,
NBCO030-5,51.526463895,-3.110563689,499,
NBCO030-5,51.526601595,-3.110321889,500,
NBCO030-5,51.526660695,-3.110201989,501,
NBCO030-5,51.526668595,-3.110179089,502,
NBCO030-5,51.526710395,-3.110056689,503,
NBCO030-5,51.526732595,-3.109967089,504,
NBCO030-5,51.526756095,-3.109887189,505,
NBCO030-5,51.526899495,-3.109361889,506,
NBCO030-5,51.526955295,-3.109243689,507,
NBCO030-5,51.527005395,-3.109151189,508,
NBCO030-5,51.527063595,-3.109072089,509,
NBCO030-5,51.527089195,-3.109042489,510,
NBCO030-5,51.527108595,-3.109003989,511,
NBCO030-5,51.527120895,-3.108959889,512,
NBCO030-5,51.527125795,-3.108900589,513,
NBCO030-5,51.527117795,-3.108837289,514,
NBCO030-5,51.527141295,-3.108668189,515,
NBCO030-5,51.527157395,-3.108601489,516,
NBCO030-5,51.527195495,-3.108482789,517,
NBCO030-5,51.527324195,-3.108174689,518,
NBCO030-5,51.527370395,-3.108085589,519,
NBCO030-5,51.527379774,-3.10806754,520,
NBCO030-5,51.527379774,-3.10806754,521,
NBCO030-5,51.527396895,-3.108034589,522,
NBCO030-5,51.527449295,-3.107912389,523,
NBCO030-5,51.527511895,-3.107754589,524,
NBCO030-5,51.527566095,-3.107588889,525,
NBCO030-5,51.527640995,-3.107364089,526,
NBCO030-5,51.527700295,-3.107194489,527,
NBCO030-5,51.527808995,-3.106874289,528,
NBCO030-5,51.527962395,-3.106482289,529,
NBCO030-5,51.528132995,-3.106075989,530,
NBCO030-5,51.528194095,-3.105932389,531,
NBCO030-5,51.528593795,-3.105029089,532,
NBCO030-5,51.528979695,-3.104308189,533,
NBCO030-5,51.529046295,-3.104183789,534,
NBCO030-5,51.529173195,-3.103913289,535,
NBCO030-5,51.529251295,-3.103749689,536,
NBCO030-5,51.529299495,-3.103650389,537,
NBCO030-5,51.529410295,-3.103422189,538,
NBCO030-5,51.529559295,-3.103116689,539,
NBCO030-5,51.529585609,-3.103062759,540,
NBCO030-5,51.529585609,-3.103062759,541,
NBCO030-5,51.529635995,-3.102959489,542,
NBCO030-5,51.529840695,-3.102557389,543,
NBCO030-5,51.529975895,-3.102282889,544,
NBCO030-5,51.530001795,-3.102227489,545,
NBCO030-5,51.530144795,-3.101922089,546,
NBCO030-5,51.530156095,-3.101897589,547,
NBCO030-5,51.530984295,-3.100230689,548,
NBCO030-5,51.531030295,-3.100211189,549,
NBCO030-5,51.531081495,-3.100127989,550,
NBCO030-5,51.531135995,-3.100042089,551,
NBCO030-5,51.531226795,-3.099922389,552,
NBCO030-5,51.531280495,-3.099867889,553,
NBCO030-5,51.531380495,-3.099789089,554,
NBCO030-5,51.531462995,-3.099744489,555,
NBCO030-5,51.531511395,-3.099760589,556,
NBCO030-5,51.531596595,-3.099755189,557,
NBCO030-5,51.531667695,-3.099731589,558,
NBCO030-5,51.531740895,-3.099685489,559,
NBCO030-5,51.531775995,-3.099650089,560,
NBCO030-5,51.531804295,-3.099599589,561,
NBCO030-5,51.531838495,-3.099510889,562,
NBCO030-5,51.531860695,-3.099379989,563,
NBCO030-5,51.531901795,-3.099210289,564,
NBCO030-5,51.531967395,-3.098943489,565,
NBCO030-5,51.532099495,-3.098582589,566,
NBCO030-5,51.532412495,-3.097832789,567,
NBCO030-5,51.532664395,-3.097223189,568,
NBCO030-5,51.532681395,-3.097181889,569,
NBCO030-5,51.532790595,-3.096887689,570,
NBCO030-5,51.532926349,-3.096622245,571,
NBCO030-5,51.532926349,-3.096622245,572,
NBCO030-5,51.533007795,-3.096462989,573,
NBCO030-5,51.533256795,-3.096043689,574,
NBCO030-5,51.533508195,-3.095694189,575,
NBCO030-5,51.533754295,-3.095409889,576,
NBCO030-5,51.533891995,-3.095282189,577,
NBCO030-5,51.533978795,-3.095201689,578,
NBCO030-5,51.534094895,-3.095110289,579,
NBCO030-5,51.534162195,-3.095057289,580,
NBCO030-5,51.534401595,-3.094891389,581,
NBCO030-5,51.534536195,-3.094809489,582,
NBCO030-5,51.534658895,-3.094693089,583,
NBCO030-5,51.534916495,-3.094555189,584,
NBCO030-5,51.535238595,-3.094378289,585,
NBCO030-5,51.535520695,-3.094227389,586,
NBCO030-5,51.535755995,-3.094087389,587,
NBCO030-5,51.535984895,-3.093939289,588,
NBCO030-5,51.536111395,-3.093828589,589,
NBCO030-5,51.536390095,-3.093606189,590,
NBCO030-5,51.536670295,-3.093353789,591,
NBCO030-5,51.536885095,-3.093121489,592,
NBCO030-5,51.537263895,-3.092697589,593,
NBCO030-5,51.537630095,-3.092225389,594,
NBCO030-5,51.537954395,-3.091775489,595,
NBCO030-5,51.538037895,-3.091659589,596,
NBCO030-5,51.538110983,-3.091544288,597,
NBCO030-5,51.538110983,-3.091544288,598,
NBCO030-5,51.538309895,-3.091230489,599,
NBCO030-5,51.538767195,-3.090472889,600,
NBCO030-5,51.539297695,-3.089577089,601,
NBCO030-5,51.540231995,-3.088062189,602,
NBCO030-5,51.540426995,-3.087745989,603,
NBCO030-5,51.541122695,-3.086495789,604,
NBCO030-5,51.541462495,-3.085769189,605,
NBCO030-5,51.541676595,-3.085261989,606,
NBCO030-5,51.542535095,-3.083452489,607,
NBCO030-5,51.542701095,-3.083102589,608,
NBCO030-5,51.542863595,-3.082826689,609,
NBCO030-5,51.543093095,-3.082483289,610,
NBCO030-5,51.543279995,-3.082165789,611,
NBCO030-5,51.543378495,-3.081982289,612,
NBCO030-5,51.543648295,-3.081530589,613,
NBCO030-5,51.543851095,-3.081135789,614,
NBCO030-5,51.544144695,-3.080620789,615,
NBCO030-5,51.544445795,-3.080165989,616,
NBCO030-5,51.544787395,-3.079753989,617,
NBCO030-5,51.545098895,-3.079418789,618,
NBCO030-5,51.545324426,-3.079144894,619,
NBCO030-5,51.545324426,-3.079144894,620,
NBCO030-5,51.545853795,-3.078501989,621,
NBCO030-5,51.545944695,-3.078397389,622,
NBCO030-5,51.546064095,-3.078263689,623,
NBCO030-5,51.546201195,-3.078107389,624,
NBCO030-5,51.546292695,-3.078002989,625,
NBCO030-5,51.546452795,-3.077779889,626,
NBCO030-5,51.546687095,-3.077517389,627,
NBCO030-5,51.546797595,-3.077393589,628,
NBCO030-5,51.547496995,-3.076317789,629,
NBCO030-5,51.547534195,-3.076260589,630,
NBCO030-5,51.547717495,-3.075951589,631,
NBCO030-5,51.548395595,-3.074808189,632,
NBCO030-5,51.548916095,-3.073803789,633,
NBCO030-5,51.548982695,-3.073675289,634,
NBCO030-5,51.549527095,-3.072233289,635,
NBCO030-5,51.549772595,-3.071048889,636,
NBCO030-5,51.549800995,-3.070866889,637,
NBCO030-5,51.550021807,-3.069453631,638,
NBCO030-5,51.550021807,-3.069453631,639,
NBCO030-5,51.550044795,-3.069306489,640,
NBCO030-5,51.550067895,-3.069125189,641,
NBCO030-5,51.550239295,-3.067781389,642,
NBCO030-5,51.550300995,-3.067297989,643,
NBCO030-5,51.550521295,-3.065913789,644,
NBCO030-5,51.550689695,-3.065015189,645,
NBCO030-5,51.551026895,-3.063366989,646,
NBCO030-5,51.551322738,-3.06220861,647,
NBCO030-5,51.551322738,-3.06220861,648,
NBCO030-5,51.551409395,-3.061869289,649,
NBCO030-5,51.551489995,-3.061553589,650,
NBCO030-5,51.551794895,-3.060464089,651,
NBCO030-5,51.552429295,-3.058197589,652,
NBCO030-5,51.552827395,-3.056854989,653,
NBCO030-5,51.552881395,-3.056672789,654,
NBCO030-5,51.553002839,-3.056263131,655,
NBCO030-5,51.553002839,-3.056263131,656,
NBCO030-5,51.553173395,-3.055687789,657,
NBCO030-5,51.553299495,-3.055219489,658,
NBCO030-5,51.554099695,-3.052515589,659,
NBCO030-5,51.554303695,-3.051590989,660,
NBCO030-5,51.554467795,-3.050741589,661,
NBCO030-5,51.554478951,-3.050672154,662,
NBCO030-5,51.554478951,-3.050672154,663,
NBCO030-5,51.554541795,-3.050280989,664,
NBCO030-5,51.554576195,-3.049963689,665,
NBCO030-5,51.554662895,-3.049003489,666,
NBCO030-5,51.554698595,-3.048415289,667,
NBCO030-5,51.554721195,-3.047943989,668,
NBCO030-5,51.554751995,-3.047102089,669,
NBCO030-5,51.554730695,-3.046183689,670,
NBCO030-5,51.554790595,-3.046061789,671,
NBCO030-5,51.554866795,-3.045970489,672,
NBCO030-5,51.554921395,-3.045845489,673,
NBCO030-5,51.554948995,-3.045699289,674,
NBCO030-5,51.554948195,-3.045560789,675,
NBCO030-5,51.554923095,-3.045428389,676,
NBCO030-5,51.554854195,-3.045278189,677,
NBCO030-5,51.554888095,-3.044882889,678,
NBCO030-5,51.555072795,-3.044256989,679,
NBCO030-5,51.555352595,-3.043449089,680,
NBCO030-5,51.555556595,-3.042900589,681,
NBCO030-5,51.555875395,-3.042151089,682,
NBCO030-5,51.556176295,-3.041521689,683,
NBCO030-5,51.556269995,-3.041346589,684,
NBCO030-5,51.556335995,-3.041257989,685,
NBCO030-5,51.556434795,-3.041200689,686,
NBCO030-5,51.556491395,-3.041208489,687,
NBCO030-5,51.556601395,-3.041164689,688,
NBCO030-5,51.556607195,-3.041159889,689,
NBCO030-5,51.556679995,-3.041067989,690,
NBCO030-5,51.556727495,-3.040944289,691,
NBCO030-5,51.556743995,-3.040839889,692,
NBCO030-5,51.556739995,-3.040700289,693,
NBCO030-5,51.556824995,-3.040247389,694,
NBCO030-5,51.556838195,-3.040211389,695,
NBCO030-5,51.556905195,-3.040028089,696,
NBCO030-5,51.557168968,-3.039426639,697,
NBCO030-5,51.557168968,-3.039426639,698,
NBCO030-5,51.557207495,-3.039338789,699,
NBCO030-5,51.557416495,-3.038850989,700,
NBCO030-5,51.557855395,-3.037826989,701,
NBCO030-5,51.558057695,-3.037407289,702,
NBCO030-5,51.558279595,-3.036998889,703,
NBCO030-5,51.558562195,-3.036581489,704,
NBCO030-5,51.558737195,-3.036369989,705,
NBCO030-5,51.558969095,-3.036125989,706,
NBCO030-5,51.559230095,-3.035903489,707,
NBCO030-5,51.559502695,-3.035731689,708,
NBCO030-5,51.559744895,-3.035603789,709,
NBCO030-5,51.559944095,-3.035520989,710,
NBCO030-5,51.560068595,-3.035475389,711,
NBCO030-5,51.560273095,-3.035406289,712,
NBCO030-5,51.560537395,-3.035328389,713,
NBCO030-5,51.560683495,-3.035286689,714,
NBCO030-5,51.560867695,-3.035229789,715,
NBCO030-5,51.560998295,-3.035195889,716,
NBCO030-5,51.561118595,-3.035172189,717,
NBCO030-5,51.561178495,-3.035160389,718,
NBCO030-5,51.561247195,-3.035149989,719,
NBCO030-5,51.561438495,-3.035124889,720,
NBCO030-5,51.561666795,-3.035088589,721,
NBCO030-5,51.561962995,-3.035071689,722,
NBCO030-5,51.562033349,-3.035071579,723,
NBCO030-5,51.562033349,-3.035071579,724,
NBCO030-5,51.562219895,-3.035071289,725,
NBCO030-5,51.562399995,-3.035090989,726,
NBCO030-5,51.562544595,-3.035126489,727,
NBCO030-5,51.562759095,-3.035212189,728,
NBCO030-5,51.562870995,-3.035270489,729,
NBCO030-5,51.563080795,-3.035406189,730,
NBCO030-5,51.563319795,-3.035573389,731,
NBCO030-5,51.563624695,-3.035811189,732,
NBCO030-5,51.563678395,-3.035856789,733,
NBCO030-5,51.563802895,-3.035923689,734,
NBCO030-5,51.563986495,-3.036007389,735,
NBCO030-5,51.564279395,-3.036108089,736,
NBCO030-5,51.564413595,-3.036119689,737,
NBCO030-5,51.564472895,-3.036109189,738,
NBCO030-5,51.564628395,-3.036065089,739,
NBCO030-5,51.564692895,-3.036049289,740,
NBCO030-5,51.564821095,-3.035991389,741,
NBCO030-5,51.564969395,-3.035890589,742,
NBCO030-5,51.565374895,-3.035306689,743,
NBCO030-5,51.565602595,-3.034990589,744,
NBCO030-5,51.565752395,-3.034782489,745,
NBCO030-5,51.565989195,-3.034494089,746,
NBCO030-5,51.566212895,-3.034228889,747,
NBCO030-5,51.566394495,-3.034014389,748,
NBCO030-5,51.566515995,-3.033828789,749,
NBCO030-5,51.566560495,-3.033749589,750,
NBCO030-5,51.566673095,-3.033506589,751,
NBCO030-5,51.566951095,-3.032356389,752,
NBCO030-5,51.566954895,-3.032344189,753,
NBCO030-5,51.567043795,-3.031964689,754,
NBCO030-5,51.567164695,-3.031355389,755,
NBCO030-5,51.567342095,-3.030281189,756,
NBCO030-5,51.567570595,-3.028678789,757,
NBCO030-5,51.567701495,-3.027377589,758,
NBCO030-5,51.567747395,-3.026574489,759,
NBCO030-5,51.567776795,-3.025795089,760,
NBCO030-5,51.567796795,-3.024900389,761,
NBCO030-5,51.567800595,-3.024441189,762,
NBCO030-5,51.567783695,-3.023925189,763,
NBCO030-5,51.567799695,-3.023418589,764,
NBCO030-5,51.567801795,-3.023231489,765,
NBCO030-5,51.567864495,-3.022812689,766,
NBCO030-5,51.567918495,-3.022282089,767,
NBCO030-5,51.567941195,-3.022150289,768,
NBCO030-5,51.567948295,-3.022108889,769,
NBCO030-5,51.567956095,-3.022063889,770,
NBCO030-5,51.568001695,-3.021911689,771,
NBCO030-5,51.568069695,-3.021807089,772,
NBCO030-5,51.568118995,-3.021694289,773,
NBCO030-5,51.568156595,-3.021574389,774,
NBCO030-5,51.568193995,-3.021429589,775,
NBCO030-5,51.568216195,-3.021279489,776,
NBCO030-5,51.568221995,-3.021203689,777,
NBCO030-5,51.568270418,-3.021013867,778,
NBCO030-5,51.568270418,-3.021013867,779,
NBCO030-5,51.568284595,-3.020958289,780,
NBCO030-5,51.568385395,-3.020596089,781,
NBCO030-5,51.568457995,-3.020311889,782,
NBCO030-5,51.568544095,-3.019900189,783,
NBCO030-5,51.568549795,-3.019860289,784,
NBCO030-5,51.568619195,-3.019373189,785,
NBCO030-5,51.568657795,-3.019114389,786,
NBCO030-5,51.568687495,-3.018754189,787,
NBCO030-5,51.568712995,-3.018329289,788,
NBCO030-5,51.568724195,-3.018210789,789,
NBCO030-5,51.568730695,-3.018155789,790,
NBCO030-5,51.568742395,-3.018055689,791,
NBCO030-5,51.568753195,-3.017984389,792,
NBCO030-5,51.568763095,-3.017919489,793,
NBCO030-5,51.568877295,-3.017342089,794,
NBCO030-5,51.569011054,-3.016961255,795,
NBCO030-5,51.569011054,-3.016961255,796,
NBCO030-5,51.569115495,-3.016663889,797,
NBCO030-5,51.569273495,-3.016301789,798,
NBCO030-5,51.569322495,-3.016132989,799,
NBCO030-5,51.569242195,-3.016058289,800,
NBCO030-5,51.569190995,-3.015960189,801,
NBCO030-5,51.569173195,-3.015856689,802,
NBCO030-5,51.569171795,-3.015726989,803,
NBCO030-5,51.569197395,-3.015391489,804,
NBCO030-5,51.569205378,-3.015319424,805,
NBCO030-5,51.569205378,-3.015319424,806,
NBCO030-5,51.569226495,-3.015128789,807,
NBCO030-5,51.569282795,-3.014927589,808,
NBCO030-5,51.569332595,-3.014829789,809,
NBCO030-5,51.569397595,-3.014701989,810,
NBCO030-5,51.569522295,-3.014513989,811,
NBCO030-5,51.569552995,-3.014467789,812,
NBCO030-5,51.569570395,-3.014447389,813,
NBCO030-5,51.569798595,-3.014180189,814,
NBCO030-5,51.569987295,-3.014206289,815,
NBCO030-5,51.570195995,-3.014177189,816,
NBCO030-5,51.570239146,-3.014163455,817,
NBCO030-5,51.570239146,-3.014163455,818,
NBCO030-5,51.570368795,-3.014122189,819,
NBCO030-5,51.570457295,-3.014110989,820,
NBCO030-5,51.570495795,-3.014156589,821,
NBCO030-5,51.570521495,-3.014217189,822,
NBCO030-5,51.570567495,-3.014321389,823,
NBCO030-5,51.570956995,-3.013967989,824,
NBCO030-5,51.571024895,-3.013876689,825,
NBCO030-5,51.571083595,-3.013824189,826,
NBCO030-5,51.571173795,-3.013750389,827,
NBCO030-5,51.571664295,-3.013431289,828,
NBCO030-5,51.571686495,-3.013416789,829,
NBCO030-5,51.571703495,-3.013405689,830,
NBCO030-5,51.571727995,-3.013387289,831,
NBCO030-5,51.571848395,-3.013297089,832,
NBCO030-5,51.571874795,-3.013277289,833,
NBCO030-5,51.572159495,-3.013063789,834,
NBCO030-5,51.572332495,-3.012904189,835,
NBCO030-5,51.572627995,-3.012594589,836,
NBCO030-5,51.573018695,-3.012107889,837,
NBCO030-5,51.573111895,-3.011946489,838,
NBCO030-5,51.573249795,-3.011714589,839,
NBCO030-5,51.573276695,-3.011669589,840,
NBCO030-5,51.573388995,-3.011481689,841,
NBCO030-5,51.573661495,-3.010967389,842,
NBCO030-5,51.573771038,-3.010763189,843,
NBCO030-5,51.573771038,-3.010763189,844,
NBCO030-5,51.573945595,-3.010437789,845,
NBCO030-5,51.574038995,-3.010271489,846,
NBCO030-5,51.574165595,-3.010076989,847,
NBCO030-5,51.574518895,-3.009534089,848,
NBCO030-5,51.574742095,-3.009190989,849,
NBCO030-5,51.575203895,-3.008461789,850,
NBCO030-5,51.575250395,-3.008394089,851,
NBCO030-5,51.575337144,-3.008251801,852,
NBCO030-5,51.575337144,-3.008251801,853,
NBCO030-5,51.575657895,-3.007725689,854,
NBCO030-5,51.575742695,-3.007597689,855,
NBCO030-5,51.575770995,-3.007554989,856,
NBCO030-5,51.575853295,-3.007430789,857,
NBCO030-5,51.575980495,-3.007244989,858,
NBCO030-5,51.576437695,-3.006529389,859,
NBCO030-5,51.576488395,-3.006356989,860,
NBCO030-5,51.576766195,-3.005787889,861,
NBCO030-5,51.576861695,-3.005554489,862,
NBCO030-5,51.576953295,-3.005299589,863,
NBCO030-5,51.577083305,-3.004849067,864,
NBCO030-5,51.577083305,-3.004849067,865,
NBCO030-5,51.577134895,-3.004670289,866,
NBCO030-5,51.577271995,-3.004070389,867,
NBCO030-5,51.577492395,-3.003018389,868,
NBCO030-5,51.577606295,-3.002613489,869,
NBCO030-5,51.577750295,-3.002205789,870,
NBCO030-5,51.577866195,-3.001901889,871,
NBCO030-5,51.577943495,-3.001671189,872,
NBCO030-5,51.578004395,-3.001411389,873,
NBCO030-5,51.578076395,-3.001033389,874,
NBCO030-5,51.578169295,-3.000403889,875,
NBCO030-5,51.578249695,-2.999914689,876,
NBCO030-5,51.578299695,-2.999023989,877,
NBCO030-5,51.578336195,-2.998760889,878,
NBCO030-5,51.578351195,-2.998687089,879,
NBCO030-5,51.578409895,-2.998464189,880,
NBCO030-5,51.578504195,-2.998202589,881,
NBCO030-5,51.578557895,-2.998043389,882,
NBCO030-5,51.578628695,-2.997838189,883,
NBCO030-5,51.578668395,-2.997745489,884,
NBCO030-5,51.578762095,-2.997527089,885,
NBCO030-5,51.57879482,-2.997469842,886,
NBCO030-5,51.57879482,-2.997469842,887,
NBCO030-5,51.578920495,-2.997249989,888,
NBCO030-5,51.579147195,-2.996863389,889,
NBCO030-5,51.579656795,-2.995990789,890,
NBCO030-5,51.579792295,-2.995757589,891,
NBCO030-5,51.579876095,-2.995615789,892,
NBCO030-5,51.579921895,-2.995538289,893,
NBCO030-5,51.579926995,-2.995529589,894,
NBCO030-5,51.580014395,-2.995378189,895,
NBCO030-5,51.580094395,-2.995239689,896,
NBCO030-5,51.580142895,-2.995154389,897,
NBCO030-5,51.580358895,-2.994774389,898,
NBCO030-5,51.580384397,-2.994738394,899,
NBCO030-5,51.580384397,-2.994738394,900,
NBCO030-5,51.580664095,-2.994343589,901,
NBCO030-5,51.580990895,-2.993871889,902,
NBCO030-5,51.581129495,-2.993715889,903,
NBCO030-5,51.581260195,-2.993595789,904,
NBCO030-5,51.581573595,-2.993288389,905,
NBCO030-5,51.581700595,-2.993161389,906,
NBCO030-5,51.581765595,-2.993104689,907,
NBCO030-5,51.581927295,-2.992946189,908,
NBCO030-5,51.581946784,-2.992927697,909,
NBCO030-5,51.581946784,-2.992927697,910,
NBCO030-5,51.582189295,-2.992697589,911,
NBCO030-5,51.582279695,-2.992628889,912,
NBCO030-5,51.582364895,-2.992573789,913,
NBCO030-5,51.582409395,-2.992546289,914,
NBCO030-5,51.582492295,-2.992424789,915,
NBCO030-5,51.582519695,-2.992398789,916,
NBCO030-5,51.582570995,-2.992364089,917,
NBCO030-5,51.582600595,-2.992332789,918,
NBCO030-5,51.582689395,-2.992202889,919,
NBCO030-5,51.582719995,-2.992184089,920,
NBCO030-5,51.582952695,-2.992102189,921,
NBCO030-5,51.583009595,-2.992082489,922,
NBCO030-5,51.583067995,-2.992062789,923,
NBCO030-5,51.583201695,-2.992019989,924,
NBCO030-5,51.583309695,-2.991993589,925,
NBCO030-5,51.583474195,-2.991938289,926,
NBCO030-5,51.583505382,-2.991930563,927,
NBCO030-5,51.583505382,-2.991930563,928,
NBCO030-5,51.583651795,-2.991894289,929,
NBCO030-5,51.583742995,-2.991895689,930,
NBCO030-5,51.583845895,-2.991897389,931,
NBCO030-5,51.584020595,-2.991847689,932,
NBCO030-5,51.584298195,-2.991833189,933,
NBCO030-5,51.584322795,-2.991832889,934,
NBCO030-5,51.584432995,-2.991823689,935,
NBCO030-5,51.584572895,-2.991810889,936,
NBCO030-5,51.584713195,-2.991814689,937,
NBCO030-5,51.584766995,-2.991786289,938,
NBCO030-5,51.584904295,-2.991717589,939,
NBCO030-5,51.584937695,-2.991701489,940,
NBCO030-5,51.584992295,-2.991664489,941,
NBCO030-5,51.585016895,-2.991639589,942,
NBCO030-5,51.584978695,-2.991543789,943,
NBCO030-5,51.584966495,-2.991495089,944,
NBCO030-5,51.584960495,-2.991452089,945,
NBCO030-5,51.584954595,-2.991412389,946,
NBCO030-5,51.584952495,-2.991369689,947,
NBCO030-5,51.584957395,-2.991285189,948,
NBCO030-5,51.584966095,-2.991218789,949,
NBCO030-5,51.584979095,-2.991152289,950,
NBCO030-5,51.584987295,-2.991108889,951,
NBCO030-5,51.585035295,-2.990998889,952,
NBCO030-5,51.585102495,-2.990859689,953,
NBCO030-5,51.585156495,-2.990749989,954,
NBCO030-5,51.585333295,-2.990427089,955,
NBCO030-5,51.585358495,-2.990380089,956,
NBCO030-5,51.585412695,-2.990280989,957,
NBCO030-5,51.585446395,-2.990221089,958,
NBCO030-5,51.585607695,-2.990476189,959,
NBCO030-5,51.585994695,-2.991088289,960,
NBCO030-5,51.586062395,-2.991193289,961,
NBCO030-5,51.586119595,-2.991307389,962,
NBCO030-5,51.586166695,-2.991406189,963,
NBCO030-5,51.586238195,-2.991601989,964,
NBCO030-5,51.586267095,-2.991672389,965,
NBCO030-5,51.586307395,-2.991749389,966,
NBCO030-5,51.586368595,-2.991827489,967,
NBCO030-5,51.586460995,-2.991915789,968,
NBCO030-5,51.586500595,-2.991952889,969,
NBCO030-5,51.586659395,-2.992107789,970,
NBCO030-5,51.586773795,-2.992230589,971,
NBCO030-5,51.586805595,-2.992274889,972,
NBCO030-5,51.586839695,-2.992333189,973,
NBCO030-5,51.586857995,-2.992371489,974,
NBCO030-5,51.586938995,-2.992543089,975,
NBCO030-5,51.587031495,-2.992701789,976,
NBCO030-5,51.587107795,-2.992821889,977,
NBCO030-5,51.587238995,-2.993002989,978,
NBCO030-5,51.587299595,-2.993082989,979,
NBCO030-5,51.587341495,-2.993196389,980,
NBCO030-5,51.587381395,-2.993273989,981,
NBCO030-5,51.587572195,-2.993525389,982,
NBCO030-5,51.587620495,-2.993600989,983,
NBCO030-5,51.587651495,-2.993648089,984,
NBCO030-5,51.587665395,-2.993669389,985,
NBCO030-5,51.587679395,-2.993691789,986,
NBCO030-5,51.587708595,-2.993732289,987,
NBCO030-5,51.587733395,-2.993762589,988,
NBCO030-5,51.587760895,-2.993803689,989,
NBCO030-5,51.587786495,-2.993840789,990,
NBCO030-5,51.587817095,-2.993884089,991,
NBCO030-5,51.587842995,-2.993917089,992,
NBCO030-5,51.587869195,-2.993954189,993,
NBCO030-5,51.587897795,-2.993996889,994,
NBCO030-5,51.587929695,-2.994044689,995,
NBCO030-5,51.587958195,-2.994087289,996,
NBCO030-5,51.587981795,-2.994122689,997,
NBCO030-5,51.588009795,-2.994164689,998,
NBCO030-5,51.588016695,-2.994174989,999,
NBCO030-5,51.588038595,-2.994226789,1000,
NBCO030-5,51.588050995,-2.994282489,1001,
NBCO030-5,51.588062195,-2.994412989,1002,
NBCO030-5,51.588075395,-2.994476689,1003,
NBCO030-5,51.588100595,-2.994531589,1004,
NBCO030-5,51.588110595,-2.994543689,1005,
NBCO030-5,51.588117695,-2.994552189,1006,
NBCO030-5,51.588126595,-2.994563089,1007,
NBCO030-5,51.588174195,-2.994600889,1008,
NBCO030-5,51.588122395,-2.994675689,1009,
NBCO030-5,51.588042395,-2.994805189,1010,
NBCO030-5,51.587990822,-2.994885181,1011,
NBCO030-3,51.476820781,-3.174745017,0,
NBCO030-3,51.476890995,-3.174503289,1,
NBCO030-3,51.476929595,-3.174384789,2,
NBCO030-3,51.476950595,-3.174322289,3,
NBCO030-3,51.476968995,-3.174272789,4,
NBCO030-3,51.477042395,-3.174105389,5,
NBCO030-3,51.477126295,-3.174043589,6,
NBCO030-3,51.477195495,-3.173975589,7,
NBCO030-3,51.477243195,-3.173892989,8,
NBCO030-3,51.477328595,-3.173713389,9,
NBCO030-3,51.477602595,-3.173151789,10,
NBCO030-3,51.477725795,-3.172924689,11,
NBCO030-3,51.477775395,-3.172836589,12,
NBCO030-3,51.477826295,-3.172730689,13,
NBCO030-3,51.478057995,-3.172273189,14,
NBCO030-3,51.478079995,-3.172227089,15,
NBCO030-3,51.478147195,-3.172100589,16,
NBCO030-3,51.478211395,-3.171969289,17,
NBCO030-3,51.478291695,-3.171788389,18,
NBCO030-3,51.478330095,-3.171687289,19,
NBCO030-3,51.478373895,-3.171553489,20,
NBCO030-3,51.478403095,-3.171450789,21,
NBCO030-3,51.478434495,-3.171316789,22,
NBCO030-3,51.478446395,-3.171261789,23,
NBCO030-3,51.478447495,-3.171256589,24,
NBCO030-3,51.478528495,-3.171188189,25,
NBCO030-3,51.478596495,-3.171116689,26,
NBCO030-3,51.478652295,-3.171060589,27,
NBCO030-3,51.478763795,-3.170956589,28,
NBCO030-3,51.478823495,-3.170905789,29,
NBCO030-3,51.478888895,-3.170858489,30,
NBCO030-3,51.478953495,-3.170837889,31,
NBCO030-3,51.479023595,-3.170832489,32,
NBCO030-3,51.479172195,-3.170872789,33,
NBCO030-3,51.479456795,-3.170998689,34,
NBCO030-3,51.479854281,-3.171203682,35,
NBCO030-3,51.479854281,-3.171203682,36,
NBCO030-3,51.479870195,-3.171211889,37,
NBCO030-3,51.480184895,-3.171359589,38,
NBCO030-3,51.480226395,-3.171379089,39,
NBCO030-3,51.480278495,-3.171411989,40,
NBCO030-3,51.480287095,-3.171417489,41,
NBCO030-3,51.480390095,-3.171482689,42,
NBCO030-3,51.480442195,-3.171409889,43,
NBCO030-3,51.480456295,-3.171393289,44,
NBCO030-3,51.480499695,-3.171342289,45,
NBCO030-3,51.480541595,-3.171287189,46,
NBCO030-3,51.480583395,-3.171232089,47,
NBCO030-3,51.480761295,-3.170965489,48,
NBCO030-3,51.480949995,-3.170703989,49,
NBCO030-3,51.481018095,-3.170641589,50,
NBCO030-3,51.481034295,-3.170631589,51,
NBCO030-3,51.481096595,-3.170593289,52,
NBCO030-3,51.481150295,-3.170569389,53,
NBCO030-3,51.481201895,-3.170557789,54,
NBCO030-3,51.481272395,-3.170556489,55,
NBCO030-3,51.481316195,-3.170562489,56,
NBCO030-3,51.481374795,-3.170581889,57,
NBCO030-3,51.481425295,-3.170608089,58,
NBCO030-3,51.481501395,-3.170650789,59,
NBCO030-3,51.481811795,-3.170834889,60,
NBCO030-3,51.481932595,-3.170899789,61,
NBCO030-3,51.481967895,-3.170918389,62,
NBCO030-3,51.482023295,-3.170947489,63,
NBCO030-3,51.482104095,-3.170988589,64,
NBCO030-3,51.482125895,-3.171000789,65,
NBCO030-3,51.482198595,-3.171040989,66,
NBCO030-3,51.482244595,-3.171066789,67,
NBCO030-3,51.482514495,-3.171217489,68,
NBCO030-3,51.482600395,-3.171267789,69,
NBCO030-3,51.482720595,-3.171333089,70,
NBCO030-3,51.482781395,-3.171362689,71,
NBCO030-3,51.482842195,-3.171411289,72,
NBCO030-3,51.482932295,-3.171444089,73,
NBCO030-3,51.482958895,-3.171454489,74,
NBCO030-3,51.482996495,-3.171464989,75,
NBCO030-3,51.483063595,-3.171481189,76,
NBCO030-3,51.483078695,-3.171466589,77,
NBCO030-3,51.483091395,-3.171396989,78,
NBCO030-3,51.483153095,-3.171353189,79,
NBCO030-3,51.483260595,-3.171269989,80,
NBCO030-3,51.483218095,-3.171141989,81,
NBCO030-3,51.483197195,-3.171066289,82,
NBCO030-3,51.483176095,-3.170962289,83,
NBCO030-3,51.483161795,-3.170844189,84,
NBCO030-3,51.483150995,-3.170719789,85,
NBCO030-3,51.483144495,-3.170546489,86,
NBCO030-3,51.483140595,-3.170355089,87,
NBCO030-3,51.483145495,-3.170210189,88,
NBCO030-3,51.483159195,-3.170010689,89,
NBCO030-3,51.483175795,-3.169860989,90,
NBCO030-3,51.483196595,-3.169722289,91,
NBCO030-3,51.483228395,-3.169575589,92,
NBCO030-3,51.483257195,-3.169466889,93,
NBCO030-3,51.483282995,-3.169379289,94,
NBCO030-3,51.483329595,-3.169241089,95,
NBCO030-3,51.483393495,-3.169071689,96,
NBCO030-3,51.483486695,-3.168839289,97,
NBCO030-3,51.483649995,-3.168461689,98,
NBCO030-3,51.483669195,-3.168416889,99,
NBCO030-3,51.483687695,-3.168371589,100,
NBCO030-3,51.483760095,-3.168199189,101,
NBCO030-3,51.483830795,-3.168087089,102,
NBCO030-3,51.483902495,-3.167918189,103,
NBCO030-3,51.483930995,-3.167850289,104,
NBCO030-3,51.484011211,-3.167659634,105,
NBCO030-3,51.484011211,-3.167659634,106,
NBCO030-3,51.484062895,-3.167536789,107,
NBCO030-3,51.484278495,-3.167029089,108,
NBCO030-3,51.484353595,-3.166847189,109,
NBCO030-3,51.484371495,-3.166801989,110,
NBCO030-3,51.484471295,-3.166526089,111,
NBCO030-3,51.484509995,-3.166414589,112,
NBCO030-3,51.484666695,-3.165952789,113,
NBCO030-3,51.484690395,-3.165886189,114,
NBCO030-3,51.484783095,-3.165621589,115,
NBCO030-3,51.484891395,-3.165302389,116,
NBCO030-3,51.484902695,-3.165272689,117,
NBCO030-3,51.484918295,-3.165230089,118,
NBCO030-3,51.484972395,-3.165088189,119,
NBCO030-3,51.485016495,-3.164965289,120,
NBCO030-3,51.485109195,-3.164741389,121,
NBCO030-3,51.485162695,-3.164589389,122,
NBCO030-3,51.485530995,-3.163468589,123,
NBCO030-3,51.485600895,-3.163218989,124,
NBCO030-3,51.485612495,-3.163177489,125,
NBCO030-3,51.485754995,-3.162779789,126,
NBCO030-3,51.485804206,-3.162649662,127,
NBCO030-3,51.485804206,-3.162649662,128,
NBCO030-3,51.485853395,-3.162519589,129,
NBCO030-3,51.485976295,-3.162209689,130,
NBCO030-3,51.486034395,-3.162064989,131,
NBCO030-3,51.486117495,-3.161870289,132,
NBCO030-3,51.486208495,-3.161662789,133,
NBCO030-3,51.486262595,-3.161543189,134,
NBCO030-3,51.486353295,-3.161354889,135,
NBCO030-3,51.486583395,-3.160936489,136,
NBCO030-3,51.486729995,-3.160701289,137,
NBCO030-3,51.486865195,-3.160493389,138,
NBCO030-3,51.487043195,-3.160218189,139,
NBCO030-3,51.487139695,-3.160071589,140,
NBCO030-3,51.48719341,-3.15999418,141,
NBCO030-3,51.48719341,-3.15999418,142,
NBCO030-3,51.487233095,-3.159936989,143,
NBCO030-3,51.487310395,-3.159826089,144,
NBCO030-3,51.487333495,-3.159792889,145,
NBCO030-3,51.487362895,-3.159750689,146,
NBCO030-3,51.487379095,-3.159666989,147,
NBCO030-3,51.487424695,-3.159609389,148,
NBCO030-3,51.487636795,-3.159341889,149,
NBCO030-3,51.487799395,-3.159146889,150,
NBCO030-3,51.487959395,-3.158954989,151,
NBCO030-3,51.488067095,-3.158852389,152,
NBCO030-3,51.488165295,-3.158762289,153,
NBCO030-3,51.488885495,-3.158137589,154,
NBCO030-3,51.488914695,-3.158112289,155,
NBCO030-3,51.488945895,-3.158085989,156,
NBCO030-3,51.489090195,-3.157964289,157,
NBCO030-3,51.489307995,-3.157796189,158,
NBCO030-3,51.489526795,-3.157608489,159,
NBCO030-3,51.489762098,-3.157402536,160,
NBCO030-3,51.489762098,-3.157402536,161,
NBCO030-3,51.489938895,-3.157247789,162,
NBCO030-3,51.490206895,-3.157018089,163,
NBCO030-3,51.490418395,-3.156820589,164,
NBCO030-3,51.490684195,-3.156564989,165,
NBCO030-3,51.490830595,-3.156405789,166,
NBCO030-3,51.490981595,-3.156213489,167,
NBCO030-3,51.491097095,-3.156054089,168,
NBCO030-3,51.491151495,-3.155967989,169,
NBCO030-3,51.491245095,-3.155838089,170,
NBCO030-3,51.491377495,-3.155629689,171,
NBCO030-3,51.491422295,-3.155516089,172,
NBCO030-3,51.491435395,-3.155482789,173,
NBCO030-3,51.491490195,-3.155334789,174,
NBCO030-3,51.491588195,-3.154999289,175,
NBCO030-3,51.491599095,-3.154953889,176,
NBCO030-3,51.491625995,-3.154841889,177,
NBCO030-3,51.491633495,-3.154667189,178,
NBCO030-3,51.491630495,-3.154561689,179,
NBCO030-3,51.491629495,-3.154526289,180,
NBCO030-3,51.491613695,-3.154387789,181,
NBCO030-3,51.491566695,-3.154201989,182,
NBCO030-3,51.491482395,-3.154026689,183,
NBCO030-3,51.491396695,-3.153834689,184,
NBCO030-3,51.491357162,-3.153718517,185,
NBCO030-3,51.491357162,-3.153718517,186,
NBCO030-3,51.491339695,-3.153667189,187,
NBCO030-3,51.491294695,-3.153509989,188,
NBCO030-3,51.491208495,-3.153207989,189,
NBCO030-3,51.491176695,-3.152921989,190,
NBCO030-3,51.491152195,-3.152648189,191,
NBCO030-3,51.491135195,-3.152443689,192,
NBCO030-3,51.491127495,-3.152173889,193,
NBCO030-3,51.491130595,-3.151843789,194,
NBCO030-3,51.491135895,-3.151559789,195,
NBCO030-3,51.491170795,-3.151275089,196,
NBCO030-3,51.491196995,-3.151002089,197,
NBCO030-3,51.491214895,-3.150784289,198,
NBCO030-3,51.491220395,-3.150732389,199,
NBCO030-3,51.491234395,-3.150634889,200,
NBCO030-3,51.491269595,-3.150416789,201,
NBCO030-3,51.491323795,-3.150072589,202,
NBCO030-3,51.491368595,-3.149664189,203,
NBCO030-3,51.491391674,-3.14957534,204,
NBCO030-3,51.491391674,-3.14957534,205,
NBCO030-3,51.491427895,-3.149435889,206,
NBCO030-3,51.491473095,-3.149265189,207,
NBCO030-3,51.491521595,-3.149090089,208,
NBCO030-3,51.491578295,-3.148907889,209,
NBCO030-3,51.491628195,-3.148766189,210,
NBCO030-3,51.491675295,-3.148641389,211,
NBCO030-3,51.491735995,-3.148486889,212,
NBCO030-3,51.491820895,-3.148394089,213,
NBCO030-3,51.491976195,-3.148060989,214,
NBCO030-3,51.492044295,-3.147912489,215,
NBCO030-3,51.492228095,-3.147520589,216,
NBCO030-3,51.492306595,-3.147357289,217,
NBCO030-3,51.492325895,-3.147317689,218,
NBCO030-3,51.492415395,-3.147143689,219,
NBCO030-3,51.492484695,-3.147011889,220,
NBCO030-3,51.492589695,-3.146812089,221,
NBCO030-3,51.492640095,-3.146709889,222,
NBCO030-3,51.492816595,-3.146351889,223,
NBCO030-3,51.492833895,-3.146318589,224,
NBCO030-3,51.492848683,-3.146290179,225,
NBCO030-3,51.492848683,-3.146290179,226,
NBCO030-3,51.493001495,-3.145996589,227,
NBCO030-3,51.493281395,-3.145526289,228,
NBCO030-3,51.493491395,-3.145191389,229,
NBCO030-3,51.493636295,-3.144979089,230,
NBCO030-3,51.493727495,-3.144850789,231,
NBCO030-3,51.493741295,-3.144832189,232,
NBCO030-3,51.493828995,-3.144726489,233,
NBCO030-3,51.493921195,-3.144617089,234,
NBCO030-3,51.494155095,-3.144361689,235,
NBCO030-3,51.494614295,-3.143904889,236,
NBCO030-3,51.494866595,-3.143693789,237,
NBCO030-3,51.495332995,-3.143344489,238,
NBCO030-3,51.495355195,-3.143328589,239,
NBCO030-3,51.495381795,-3.143309489,240,
NBCO030-3,51.495529495,-3.143200989,241,
NBCO030-3,51.495602895,-3.143145389,242,
NBCO030-3,51.495855295,-3.142954289,243,
NBCO030-3,51.496211495,-3.142709389,244,
NBCO030-3,51.496423495,-3.142576589,245,
NBCO030-3,51.496559034,-3.142485825,246,
NBCO030-3,51.496559034,-3.142485825,247,
NBCO030-3,51.496724395,-3.142375089,248,
NBCO030-3,51.496776995,-3.142340689,249,
NBCO030-3,51.496893395,-3.142266789,250,
NBCO030-3,51.497185595,-3.142088889,251,
NBCO030-3,51.497322295,-3.142004189,252,
NBCO030-3,51.497397795,-3.141978089,253,
NBCO030-3,51.497486995,-3.141950289,254,
NBCO030-3,51.497511495,-3.141962489,255,
NBCO030-3,51.497550095,-3.141967289,256,
NBCO030-3,51.497587795,-3.141952789,257,
NBCO030-3,51.497617595,-3.141924589,258,
NBCO030-3,51.497641395,-3.141884389,259,
NBCO030-3,51.497664495,-3.141805289,260,
NBCO030-3,51.497704095,-3.141774389,261,
NBCO030-3,51.497760595,-3.141730289,262,
NBCO030-3,51.497839895,-3.141669189,263,
NBCO030-3,51.497969395,-3.141583989,264,
NBCO030-3,51.498030295,-3.141546089,265,
NBCO030-3,51.498466595,-3.141274289,266,
NBCO030-3,51.498512094,-3.141247868,267,
NBCO030-3,51.498512094,-3.141247868,268,
NBCO030-3,51.498583695,-3.141206289,269,
NBCO030-3,51.498755395,-3.141106089,270,
NBCO030-3,51.498949595,-3.141002489,271,
NBCO030-3,51.498966695,-3.140993689,272,
NBCO030-3,51.498983795,-3.140984789,273,
NBCO030-3,51.499024195,-3.140961789,274,
NBCO030-3,51.499095595,-3.140933189,275,
NBCO030-3,51.499177295,-3.140887589,276,
NBCO030-3,51.499537595,-3.140671189,277,
NBCO030-3,51.499640995,-3.140566389,278,
NBCO030-3,51.499729995,-3.140504789,279,
NBCO030-3,51.499885695,-3.140404489,280,
NBCO030-3,51.499981995,-3.140348189,281,
NBCO030-3,51.500066595,-3.140332689,282,
NBCO030-3,51.500175095,-3.140367889,283,
NBCO030-3,51.500245895,-3.140430189,284,
NBCO030-3,51.500279595,-3.140511889,285,
NBCO030-3,51.500334095,-3.140603089,286,
NBCO030-3,51.500372595,-3.140659289,287,
NBCO030-3,51.500415595,-3.140715689,288,
NBCO030-3,51.500458795,-3.140765389,289,
NBCO030-3,51.500490495,-3.140792789,290,
NBCO030-3,51.500521195,-3.140808889,291,
NBCO030-3,51.500551595,-3.140818789,292,
NBCO030-3,51.500581995,-3.140822389,293,
NBCO030-3,51.500625195,-3.140814789,294,
NBCO030-3,51.500659795,-3.140801989,295,
NBCO030-3,51.500691495,-3.140782989,296,
NBCO030-3,51.500727395,-3.140762789,297,
NBCO030-3,51.500785995,-3.140663589,298,
NBCO030-3,51.500808195,-3.140579889,299,
NBCO030-3,51.500841595,-3.140403489,300,
NBCO030-3,51.500846695,-3.140324689,301,
NBCO030-3,51.500827995,-3.140171189,302,
NBCO030-3,51.500821095,-3.140116889,303,
NBCO030-3,51.500831195,-3.140026889,304,
NBCO030-3,51.500825695,-3.139956489,305,
NBCO030-3,51.500823295,-3.139878489,306,
NBCO030-3,51.500827895,-3.139806089,307,
NBCO030-3,51.500839995,-3.139733589,308,
NBCO030-3,51.500857695,-3.139663889,309,
NBCO030-3,51.500877595,-3.139583389,310,
NBCO030-3,51.500916495,-3.139547589,311,
NBCO030-3,51.501184595,-3.139343789,312,
NBCO030-3,51.501229295,-3.139311589,313,
NBCO030-3,51.501273895,-3.139278889,314,
NBCO030-3,51.501350395,-3.139273889,315,
NBCO030-3,51.501433595,-3.139219089,316,
NBCO030-3,51.501586495,-3.139118189,317,
NBCO030-3,51.501757295,-3.139014989,318,
NBCO030-3,51.501787595,-3.138997889,319,
NBCO030-3,51.501854195,-3.138960089,320,
NBCO030-3,51.501897795,-3.138832089,321,
NBCO030-3,51.501971195,-3.138796889,322,
NBCO030-3,51.502088095,-3.138743289,323,
NBCO030-3,51.5021798,-3.138702373,324,
NBCO030-3,51.5021798,-3.138702373,325,
NBCO030-3,51.502204195,-3.138691489,326,
NBCO030-3,51.502360495,-3.138626489,327,
NBCO030-3,51.502523895,-3.138557989,328,
NBCO030-3,51.502603195,-3.138527289,329,
NBCO030-3,51.502822295,-3.138445789,330,
NBCO030-3,51.502908895,-3.138411389,331,
NBCO030-3,51.502961395,-3.138389289,332,
NBCO030-3,51.503014095,-3.138366089,333,
NBCO030-3,51.503067595,-3.138341289,334,
NBCO030-3,51.503151595,-3.138380489,335,
NBCO030-3,51.503214495,-3.138345689,336,
NBCO030-3,51.503253195,-3.138318289,337,
NBCO030-3,51.503298195,-3.138286289,338,
NBCO030-3,51.503378295,-3.138227289,339,
NBCO030-3,51.503446695,-3.138174389,340,
NBCO030-3,51.503456795,-3.138166589,341,
NBCO030-3,51.503516495,-3.138114189,342,
NBCO030-3,51.503555095,-3.138071589,343,
NBCO030-3,51.503580495,-3.137946689,344,
NBCO030-3,51.503636995,-3.137887889,345,
NBCO030-3,51.503689795,-3.137828089,346,
NBCO030-3,51.503759595,-3.137746989,347,
NBCO030-3,51.503819295,-3.137669689,348,
NBCO030-3,51.503874395,-3.137593789,349,
NBCO030-3,51.503986095,-3.137420789,350,
NBCO030-3,51.504061295,-3.137289389,351,
NBCO030-3,51.504171395,-3.137086389,352,
NBCO030-3,51.504292795,-3.136855589,353,
NBCO030-3,51.504384595,-3.136688689,354,
NBCO030-3,51.504465395,-3.136547989,355,
NBCO030-3,51.504541395,-3.136430089,356,
NBCO030-3,51.504599595,-3.136342189,357,
NBCO030-3,51.504876295,-3.135967389,358,
NBCO030-3,51.504995995,-3.135818589,359,
NBCO030-3,51.505109395,-3.135690189,360,
NBCO030-3,51.505214595,-3.135565289,361,
NBCO030-3,51.505568795,-3.135168489,362,
NBCO030-3,51.505578876,-3.135158403,363,
NBCO030-3,51.505578876,-3.135158403,364,
NBCO030-3,51.505736695,-3.135000489,365,
NBCO030-3,51.505875495,-3.134863789,366,
NBCO030-3,51.506051595,-3.134701789,367,
NBCO030-3,51.506221195,-3.134555789,368,
NBCO030-3,51.506667395,-3.134208089,369,
NBCO030-3,51.506857395,-3.134062989,370,
NBCO030-3,51.507009495,-3.133951389,371,
NBCO030-3,51.507140595,-3.133866189,372,
NBCO030-3,51.507310595,-3.133765889,373,
NBCO030-3,51.507455595,-3.133746089,374,
NBCO030-3,51.507673395,-3.133624089,375,
NBCO030-3,51.507764095,-3.133571589,376,
NBCO030-3,51.507851795,-3.133519289,377,
NBCO030-3,51.507923995,-3.133466389,378,
NBCO030-3,51.508035693,-3.133370955,379,
NBCO030-3,51.508035693,-3.133370955,380,
NBCO030-3,51.508085395,-3.133328489,381,
NBCO030-3,51.508164795,-3.133258289,382,
NBCO030-3,51.508239595,-3.133179289,383,
NBCO030-3,51.508275095,-3.133132189,384,
NBCO030-3,51.508297795,-3.133102489,385,
NBCO030-3,51.508314495,-3.133076789,386,
NBCO030-3,51.508369395,-3.132993889,387,
NBCO030-3,51.508491695,-3.132795489,388,
NBCO030-3,51.508520395,-3.132685289,389,
NBCO030-3,51.508587595,-3.132569989,390,
NBCO030-3,51.508677595,-3.132407389,391,
NBCO030-3,51.508791395,-3.132172989,392,
NBCO030-3,51.508905895,-3.131920889,393,
NBCO030-3,51.509038195,-3.131624489,394,
NBCO030-3,51.509047695,-3.131603289,395,
NBCO030-3,51.509129995,-3.131419089,396,
NBCO030-3,51.509198595,-3.131368789,397,
NBCO030-3,51.509286895,-3.131178989,398,
NBCO030-3,51.509313195,-3.131121489,399,
NBCO030-3,51.509335095,-3.131052989,400,
NBCO030-3,51.509466295,-3.130788189,401,
NBCO030-3,51.509524995,-3.130685289,402,
NBCO030-3,51.509578795,-3.130599089,403,
NBCO030-3,51.509666595,-3.130445789,404,
NBCO030-3,51.509778895,-3.130247089,405,
NBCO030-3,51.509883695,-3.130067689,406,
NBCO030-3,51.509895795,-3.130046889,407,
NBCO030-3,51.509988595,-3.129896989,408,
NBCO030-3,51.510217195,-3.129528989,409,
NBCO030-3,51.510478095,-3.129095089,410,
NBCO030-3,51.510552734,-3.128969654,411,
NBCO030-3,51.510552734,-3.128969654,412,
NBCO030-3,51.510751095,-3.128636289,413,
NBCO030-3,51.511014995,-3.128212789,414,
NBCO030-3,51.511113795,-3.128053089,415,
NBCO030-3,51.511244895,-3.127843589,416,
NBCO030-3,51.511308995,-3.127654689,417,
NBCO030-3,51.511662495,-3.127096889,418,
NBCO030-3,51.511839695,-3.126823189,419,
NBCO030-3,51.511919495,-3.126704089,420,
NBCO030-3,51.512233495,-3.126295689,421,
NBCO030-3,51.512442895,-3.126030289,422,
NBCO030-3,51.512787495,-3.125603589,423,
NBCO030-3,51.513069895,-3.125269689,424,
NBCO030-3,51.513213026,-3.125120034,425,
NBCO030-3,51.513213026,-3.125120034,426,
NBCO030-3,51.513214695,-3.125118289,427,
NBCO030-3,51.513450595,-3.124871689,428,
NBCO030-3,51.513598395,-3.124738089,429,
NBCO030-3,51.513746495,-3.124587689,430,
NBCO030-3,51.514004695,-3.124349889,431,
NBCO030-3,51.514071095,-3.124280289,432,
NBCO030-3,51.514475695,-3.123859689,433,
NBCO030-3,51.514658135,-3.123658419,434,
NBCO030-3,51.514658135,-3.123658419,435,
NBCO030-3,51.514867095,-3.123427889,436,
NBCO030-3,51.515494795,-3.122618989,437,
NBCO030-3,51.516186695,-3.121523089,438,
NBCO030-3,51.516363595,-3.121204889,439,
NBCO030-3,51.516391295,-3.121153889,440,
NBCO030-3,51.516497695,-3.120957089,441,
NBCO030-3,51.516769195,-3.120468789,442,
NBCO030-3,51.516787458,-3.12043443,443,
NBCO030-3,51.516787458,-3.12043443,444,
NBCO030-3,51.516994295,-3.120045289,445,
NBCO030-3,51.517137795,-3.119775189,446,
NBCO030-3,51.517271595,-3.119522489,447,
NBCO030-3,51.517735195,-3.118639789,448,
NBCO030-3,51.518097995,-3.117933589,449,
NBCO030-3,51.518363295,-3.117461289,450,
NBCO030-3,51.518437495,-3.117379089,451,
NBCO030-3,51.518572395,-3.117184789,452,
NBCO030-3,51.518750295,-3.116965989,453,
NBCO030-3,51.518806195,-3.116924789,454,
NBCO030-3,51.518887595,-3.116834089,455,
NBCO030-3,51.518960395,-3.116762189,456,
NBCO030-3,51.518975295,-3.116747489,457,
NBCO030-3,51.519003895,-3.116719389,458,
NBCO030-3,51.519032495,-3.116691189,459,
NBCO030-3,51.519137995,-3.116594489,460,
NBCO030-3,51.519232995,-3.116515989,461,
NBCO030-3,51.519272195,-3.116485089,462,
NBCO030-3,51.519389795,-3.116399789,463,
NBCO030-3,51.519406695,-3.116387589,464,
NBCO030-3,51.519423495,-3.116375389,465,
NBCO030-3,51.519527095,-3.116300089,466,
NBCO030-3,51.519621895,-3.116213889,467,
NBCO030-3,51.519647995,-3.116194889,468,
NBCO030-3,51.519676695,-3.116176289,469,
NBCO030-3,51.519765195,-3.116115489,470,
NBCO030-3,51.519899407,-3.116025803,471,
NBCO030-3,51.519899407,-3.116025803,472,
NBCO030-3,51.520018095,-3.115946489,473,
NBCO030-3,51.520082495,-3.115856389,474,
NBCO030-3,51.520230895,-3.115767889,475,
NBCO030-3,51.520399195,-3.115662689,476,
NBCO030-3,51.520536095,-3.115579389,477,
NBCO030-3,51.520724295,-3.115457289,478,
NBCO030-3,51.521009095,-3.115273789,479,
NBCO030-3,51.521134295,-3.115208089,480,
NBCO030-3,51.521377995,-3.115087889,481,
NBCO030-3,51.521400395,-3.115076089,482,
NBCO030-3,51.521484495,-3.115035389,483,
NBCO030-3,51.522079695,-3.114756589,484,
NBCO030-3,51.522249695,-3.114676689,485,
NBCO030-3,51.522532395,-3.114543689,486,
NBCO030-3,51.522686095,-3.114471389,487,
NBCO030-3,51.522921395,-3.114306689,488,
NBCO030-3,51.523182095,-3.114116789,489,
NBCO030-3,51.523391295,-3.113949989,490,
NBCO030-3,51.523626995,-3.113753689,491,
NBCO030-3,51.523835095,-3.113566889,492,
NBCO030-3,51.523853795,-3.113546289,493,
NBCO030-3,51.524102495,-3.113323589,494,
NBCO030-3,51.524726595,-3.112752289,495,
NBCO030-3,51.525005695,-3.112476789,496,
NBCO030-3,51.525143895,-3.112336389,497,
NBCO030-3,51.525171695,-3.112307789,498,
NBCO030-3,51.525232595,-3.112243189,499,
NBCO030-3,51.525307495,-3.112167789,500,
NBCO030-3,51.525461695,-3.111981089,501,
NBCO030-3,51.525527495,-3.111897289,502,
NBCO030-3,51.525660195,-3.111793789,503,
NBCO030-3,51.525785395,-3.111614489,504,
NBCO030-3,51.525963455,-3.111342058,505,
NBCO030-3,51.525963455,-3.111342058,506,
NBCO030-3,51.526033695,-3.111234589,507,
NBCO030-3,51.526186595,-3.110993889,508,
NBCO030-3,51.526463895,-3.110563689,509,
NBCO030-3,51.526601595,-3.110321889,510,
NBCO030-3,51.526660695,-3.110201989,511,
NBCO030-3,51.526668595,-3.110179089,512,
NBCO030-3,51.526710395,-3.110056689,513,
NBCO030-3,51.526732595,-3.109967089,514,
NBCO030-3,51.526756095,-3.109887189,515,
NBCO030-3,51.526899495,-3.109361889,516,
NBCO030-3,51.526955295,-3.109243689,517,
NBCO030-3,51.527005395,-3.109151189,518,
NBCO030-3,51.527063595,-3.109072089,519,
NBCO030-3,51.527089195,-3.109042489,520,
NBCO030-3,51.527108595,-3.109003989,521,
NBCO030-3,51.527120895,-3.108959889,522,
NBCO030-3,51.527125795,-3.108900589,523,
NBCO030-3,51.527117795,-3.108837289,524,
NBCO030-3,51.527141295,-3.108668189,525,
NBCO030-3,51.527157395,-3.108601489,526,
NBCO030-3,51.527195495,-3.108482789,527,
NBCO030-3,51.527324195,-3.108174689,528,
NBCO030-3,51.527370395,-3.108085589,529,
NBCO030-3,51.527379774,-3.10806754,530,
NBCO030-3,51.527379774,-3.10806754,531,
NBCO030-3,51.527396895,-3.108034589,532,
NBCO030-3,51.527449295,-3.107912389,533,
NBCO030-3,51.527511895,-3.107754589,534,
NBCO030-3,51.527566095,-3.107588889,535,
NBCO030-3,51.527640995,-3.107364089,536,
NBCO030-3,51.527700295,-3.107194489,537,
NBCO030-3,51.527808995,-3.106874289,538,
NBCO030-3,51.527962395,-3.106482289,539,
NBCO030-3,51.528132995,-3.106075989,540,
NBCO030-3,51.528194095,-3.105932389,541,
NBCO030-3,51.528593795,-3.105029089,542,
NBCO030-3,51.528979695,-3.104308189,543,
NBCO030-3,51.529046295,-3.104183789,544,
NBCO030-3,51.529173195,-3.103913289,545,
NBCO030-3,51.529251295,-3.103749689,546,
NBCO030-3,51.529299495,-3.103650389,547,
NBCO030-3,51.529410295,-3.103422189,548,
NBCO030-3,51.529559295,-3.103116689,549,
NBCO030-3,51.529585609,-3.103062759,550,
NBCO030-3,51.529585609,-3.103062759,551,
NBCO030-3,51.529635995,-3.102959489,552,
NBCO030-3,51.529840695,-3.102557389,553,
NBCO030-3,51.529975895,-3.102282889,554,
NBCO030-3,51.530001795,-3.102227489,555,
NBCO030-3,51.530144795,-3.101922089,556,
NBCO030-3,51.530156095,-3.101897589,557,
NBCO030-3,51.530984295,-3.100230689,558,
NBCO030-3,51.531030295,-3.100211189,559,
NBCO030-3,51.531081495,-3.100127989,560,
NBCO030-3,51.531135995,-3.100042089,561,
NBCO030-3,51.531226795,-3.099922389,562,
NBCO030-3,51.531280495,-3.099867889,563,
NBCO030-3,51.531380495,-3.099789089,564,
NBCO030-3,51.531462995,-3.099744489,565,
NBCO030-3,51.531511395,-3.099760589,566,
NBCO030-3,51.531596595,-3.099755189,567,
NBCO030-3,51.531667695,-3.099731589,568,
NBCO030-3,51.531740895,-3.099685489,569,
NBCO030-3,51.531775995,-3.099650089,570,
NBCO030-3,51.531804295,-3.099599589,571,
NBCO030-3,51.531838495,-3.099510889,572,
NBCO030-3,51.531860695,-3.099379989,573,
NBCO030-3,51.531901795,-3.099210289,574,
NBCO030-3,51.531967395,-3.098943489,575,
NBCO030-3,51.532099495,-3.098582589,576,
NBCO030-3,51.532412495,-3.097832789,577,
NBCO030-3,51.532664395,-3.097223189,578,
NBCO030-3,51.532681395,-3.097181889,579,
NBCO030-3,51.532790595,-3.096887689,580,
NBCO030-3,51.532926349,-3.096622245,581,
NBCO030-3,51.532926349,-3.096622245,582,
NBCO030-3,51.533007795,-3.096462989,583,
NBCO030-3,51.533256795,-3.096043689,584,
NBCO030-3,51.533508195,-3.095694189,585,
NBCO030-3,51.533754295,-3.095409889,586,
NBCO030-3,51.533891995,-3.095282189,587,
NBCO030-3,51.533978795,-3.095201689,588,
NBCO030-3,51.534094895,-3.095110289,589,
NBCO030-3,51.534162195,-3.095057289,590,
NBCO030-3,51.534401595,-3.094891389,591,
NBCO030-3,51.534536195,-3.094809489,592,
NBCO030-3,51.534658895,-3.094693089,593,
NBCO030-3,51.534916495,-3.094555189,594,
NBCO030-3,51.535238595,-3.094378289,595,
NBCO030-3,51.535520695,-3.094227389,596,
NBCO030-3,51.535755995,-3.094087389,597,
NBCO030-3,51.535984895,-3.093939289,598,
NBCO030-3,51.536111395,-3.093828589,599,
NBCO030-3,51.536390095,-3.093606189,600,
NBCO030-3,51.536670295,-3.093353789,601,
NBCO030-3,51.536885095,-3.093121489,602,
NBCO030-3,51.537263895,-3.092697589,603,
NBCO030-3,51.537630095,-3.092225389,604,
NBCO030-3,51.537954395,-3.091775489,605,
NBCO030-3,51.538037895,-3.091659589,606,
NBCO030-3,51.538110983,-3.091544288,607,
NBCO030-3,51.538110983,-3.091544288,608,
NBCO030-3,51.538309895,-3.091230489,609,
NBCO030-3,51.538767195,-3.090472889,610,
NBCO030-3,51.539297695,-3.089577089,611,
NBCO030-3,51.540231995,-3.088062189,612,
NBCO030-3,51.540426995,-3.087745989,613,
NBCO030-3,51.541122695,-3.086495789,614,
NBCO030-3,51.541462495,-3.085769189,615,
NBCO030-3,51.541676595,-3.085261989,616,
NBCO030-3,51.542535095,-3.083452489,617,
NBCO030-3,51.542701095,-3.083102589,618,
NBCO030-3,51.542863595,-3.082826689,619,
NBCO030-3,51.543093095,-3.082483289,620,
NBCO030-3,51.543279995,-3.082165789,621,
NBCO030-3,51.543378495,-3.081982289,622,
NBCO030-3,51.543648295,-3.081530589,623,
NBCO030-3,51.543851095,-3.081135789,624,
NBCO030-3,51.544144695,-3.080620789,625,
NBCO030-3,51.544445795,-3.080165989,626,
NBCO030-3,51.544787395,-3.079753989,627,
NBCO030-3,51.545098895,-3.079418789,628,
NBCO030-3,51.545324426,-3.079144894,629,
NBCO030-3,51.545324426,-3.079144894,630,
NBCO030-3,51.545853795,-3.078501989,631,
NBCO030-3,51.545944695,-3.078397389,632,
NBCO030-3,51.546064095,-3.078263689,633,
NBCO030-3,51.546201195,-3.078107389,634,
NBCO030-3,51.546292695,-3.078002989,635,
NBCO030-3,51.546452795,-3.077779889,636,
NBCO030-3,51.546687095,-3.077517389,637,
NBCO030-3,51.546797595,-3.077393589,638,
NBCO030-3,51.547496995,-3.076317789,639,
NBCO030-3,51.547534195,-3.076260589,640,
NBCO030-3,51.547717495,-3.075951589,641,
NBCO030-3,51.548395595,-3.074808189,642,
NBCO030-3,51.548916095,-3.073803789,643,
NBCO030-3,51.548982695,-3.073675289,644,
NBCO030-3,51.549527095,-3.072233289,645,
NBCO030-3,51.549772595,-3.071048889,646,
NBCO030-3,51.549800995,-3.070866889,647,
NBCO030-3,51.550021807,-3.069453631,648,
NBCO030-3,51.550021807,-3.069453631,649,
NBCO030-3,51.550044795,-3.069306489,650,
NBCO030-3,51.550067895,-3.069125189,651,
NBCO030-3,51.550239295,-3.067781389,652,
NBCO030-3,51.550300995,-3.067297989,653,
NBCO030-3,51.550521295,-3.065913789,654,
NBCO030-3,51.550689695,-3.065015189,655,
NBCO030-3,51.551026895,-3.063366989,656,
NBCO030-3,51.551322738,-3.06220861,657,
NBCO030-3,51.551322738,-3.06220861,658,
NBCO030-3,51.551409395,-3.061869289,659,
NBCO030-3,51.551489995,-3.061553589,660,
NBCO030-3,51.551794895,-3.060464089,661,
NBCO030-3,51.552429295,-3.058197589,662,
NBCO030-3,51.552827395,-3.056854989,663,
NBCO030-3,51.552881395,-3.056672789,664,
NBCO030-3,51.553002839,-3.056263131,665,
NBCO030-3,51.553002839,-3.056263131,666,
NBCO030-3,51.553173395,-3.055687789,667,
NBCO030-3,51.553299495,-3.055219489,668,
NBCO030-3,51.554099695,-3.052515589,669,
NBCO030-3,51.554303695,-3.051590989,670,
NBCO030-3,51.554467795,-3.050741589,671,
NBCO030-3,51.554478951,-3.050672154,672,
NBCO030-3,51.554478951,-3.050672154,673,
NBCO030-3,51.554541795,-3.050280989,674,
NBCO030-3,51.554576195,-3.049963689,675,
NBCO030-3,51.554662895,-3.049003489,676,
NBCO030-3,51.554698595,-3.048415289,677,
NBCO030-3,51.554721195,-3.047943989,678,
NBCO030-3,51.554751995,-3.047102089,679,
NBCO030-3,51.554730695,-3.046183689,680,
NBCO030-3,51.554790595,-3.046061789,681,
NBCO030-3,51.554866795,-3.045970489,682,
NBCO030-3,51.554921395,-3.045845489,683,
NBCO030-3,51.554948995,-3.045699289,684,
NBCO030-3,51.554948195,-3.045560789,685,
NBCO030-3,51.554923095,-3.045428389,686,
NBCO030-3,51.554854195,-3.045278189,687,
NBCO030-3,51.554888095,-3.044882889,688,
NBCO030-3,51.555072795,-3.044256989,689,
NBCO030-3,51.555352595,-3.043449089,690,
NBCO030-3,51.555556595,-3.042900589,691,
NBCO030-3,51.555875395,-3.042151089,692,
NBCO030-3,51.556176295,-3.041521689,693,
NBCO030-3,51.556269995,-3.041346589,694,
NBCO030-3,51.556335995,-3.041257989,695,
NBCO030-3,51.556434795,-3.041200689,696,
NBCO030-3,51.556491395,-3.041208489,697,
NBCO030-3,51.556601395,-3.041164689,698,
NBCO030-3,51.556607195,-3.041159889,699,
NBCO030-3,51.556679995,-3.041067989,700,
NBCO030-3,51.556727495,-3.040944289,701,
NBCO030-3,51.556743995,-3.040839889,702,
NBCO030-3,51.556739995,-3.040700289,703,
NBCO030-3,51.556824995,-3.040247389,704,
NBCO030-3,51.556838195,-3.040211389,705,
NBCO030-3,51.556905195,-3.040028089,706,
NBCO030-3,51.557168968,-3.039426639,707,
NBCO030-3,51.557168968,-3.039426639,708,
NBCO030-3,51.557207495,-3.039338789,709,
NBCO030-3,51.557416495,-3.038850989,710,
NBCO030-3,51.557855395,-3.037826989,711,
NBCO030-3,51.558057695,-3.037407289,712,
NBCO030-3,51.558279595,-3.036998889,713,
NBCO030-3,51.558562195,-3.036581489,714,
NBCO030-3,51.558737195,-3.036369989,715,
NBCO030-3,51.558969095,-3.036125989,716,
NBCO030-3,51.559230095,-3.035903489,717,
NBCO030-3,51.559502695,-3.035731689,718,
NBCO030-3,51.559744895,-3.035603789,719,
NBCO030-3,51.559944095,-3.035520989,720,
NBCO030-3,51.560068595,-3.035475389,721,
NBCO030-3,51.560273095,-3.035406289,722,
NBCO030-3,51.560537395,-3.035328389,723,
NBCO030-3,51.560683495,-3.035286689,724,
NBCO030-3,51.560867695,-3.035229789,725,
NBCO030-3,51.560998295,-3.035195889,726,
NBCO030-3,51.561118595,-3.035172189,727,
NBCO030-3,51.561178495,-3.035160389,728,
NBCO030-3,51.561247195,-3.035149989,729,
NBCO030-3,51.561438495,-3.035124889,730,
NBCO030-3,51.561666795,-3.035088589,731,
NBCO030-3,51.561962995,-3.035071689,732,
NBCO030-3,51.562033349,-3.035071579,733,
NBCO030-3,51.562033349,-3.035071579,734,
NBCO030-3,51.562219895,-3.035071289,735,
NBCO030-3,51.562399995,-3.035090989,736,
NBCO030-3,51.562544595,-3.035126489,737,
NBCO030-3,51.562759095,-3.035212189,738,
NBCO030-3,51.562870995,-3.035270489,739,
NBCO030-3,51.563080795,-3.035406189,740,
NBCO030-3,51.563319795,-3.035573389,741,
NBCO030-3,51.563624695,-3.035811189,742,
NBCO030-3,51.563678395,-3.035856789,743,
NBCO030-3,51.563802895,-3.035923689,744,
NBCO030-3,51.563986495,-3.036007389,745,
NBCO030-3,51.564279395,-3.036108089,746,
NBCO030-3,51.564413595,-3.036119689,747,
NBCO030-3,51.564472895,-3.036109189,748,
NBCO030-3,51.564628395,-3.036065089,749,
NBCO030-3,51.564692895,-3.036049289,750,
NBCO030-3,51.564821095,-3.035991389,751,
NBCO030-3,51.564969395,-3.035890589,752,
NBCO030-3,51.565374895,-3.035306689,753,
NBCO030-3,51.565602595,-3.034990589,754,
NBCO030-3,51.565752395,-3.034782489,755,
NBCO030-3,51.565989195,-3.034494089,756,
NBCO030-3,51.566212895,-3.034228889,757,
NBCO030-3,51.566394495,-3.034014389,758,
NBCO030-3,51.566515995,-3.033828789,759,
NBCO030-3,51.566560495,-3.033749589,760,
NBCO030-3,51.566673095,-3.033506589,761,
NBCO030-3,51.566951095,-3.032356389,762,
NBCO030-3,51.566954895,-3.032344189,763,
NBCO030-3,51.567043795,-3.031964689,764,
NBCO030-3,51.567164695,-3.031355389,765,
NBCO030-3,51.567342095,-3.030281189,766,
NBCO030-3,51.567570595,-3.028678789,767,
NBCO030-3,51.567701495,-3.027377589,768,
NBCO030-3,51.567747395,-3.026574489,769,
NBCO030-3,51.567776795,-3.025795089,770,
NBCO030-3,51.567796795,-3.024900389,771,
NBCO030-3,51.567800595,-3.024441189,772,
NBCO030-3,51.567783695,-3.023925189,773,
NBCO030-3,51.567799695,-3.023418589,774,
NBCO030-3,51.567801795,-3.023231489,775,
NBCO030-3,51.567864495,-3.022812689,776,
NBCO030-3,51.567918495,-3.022282089,777,
NBCO030-3,51.567941195,-3.022150289,778,
NBCO030-3,51.567948295,-3.022108889,779,
NBCO030-3,51.567956095,-3.022063889,780,
NBCO030-3,51.568001695,-3.021911689,781,
NBCO030-3,51.568069695,-3.021807089,782,
NBCO030-3,51.568118995,-3.021694289,783,
NBCO030-3,51.568156595,-3.021574389,784,
NBCO030-3,51.568193995,-3.021429589,785,
NBCO030-3,51.568216195,-3.021279489,786,
NBCO030-3,51.568221995,-3.021203689,787,
NBCO030-3,51.568270418,-3.021013867,788,
NBCO030-3,51.568270418,-3.021013867,789,
NBCO030-3,51.568284595,-3.020958289,790,
NBCO030-3,51.568385395,-3.020596089,791,
NBCO030-3,51.568457995,-3.020311889,792,
NBCO030-3,51.568544095,-3.019900189,793,
NBCO030-3,51.568549795,-3.019860289,794,
NBCO030-3,51.568619195,-3.019373189,795,
NBCO030-3,51.568657795,-3.019114389,796,
NBCO030-3,51.568687495,-3.018754189,797,
NBCO030-3,51.568712995,-3.018329289,798,
NBCO030-3,51.568724195,-3.018210789,799,
NBCO030-3,51.568730695,-3.018155789,800,
NBCO030-3,51.568742395,-3.018055689,801,
NBCO030-3,51.568753195,-3.017984389,802,
NBCO030-3,51.568763095,-3.017919489,803,
NBCO030-3,51.568877295,-3.017342089,804,
NBCO030-3,51.569011054,-3.016961255,805,
NBCO030-3,51.569011054,-3.016961255,806,
NBCO030-3,51.569115495,-3.016663889,807,
NBCO030-3,51.569273495,-3.016301789,808,
NBCO030-3,51.569322495,-3.016132989,809,
NBCO030-3,51.569242195,-3.016058289,810,
NBCO030-3,51.569190995,-3.015960189,811,
NBCO030-3,51.569173195,-3.015856689,812,
NBCO030-3,51.569171795,-3.015726989,813,
NBCO030-3,51.569197395,-3.015391489,814,
NBCO030-3,51.569205378,-3.015319424,815,
NBCO030-3,51.569205378,-3.015319424,816,
NBCO030-3,51.569226495,-3.015128789,817,
NBCO030-3,51.569282795,-3.014927589,818,
NBCO030-3,51.569332595,-3.014829789,819,
NBCO030-3,51.569397595,-3.014701989,820,
NBCO030-3,51.569522295,-3.014513989,821,
NBCO030-3,51.569552995,-3.014467789,822,
NBCO030-3,51.569570395,-3.014447389,823,
NBCO030-3,51.569798595,-3.014180189,824,
NBCO030-3,51.569987295,-3.014206289,825,
NBCO030-3,51.570195995,-3.014177189,826,
NBCO030-3,51.570239146,-3.014163455,827,
NBCO030-3,51.570239146,-3.014163455,828,
NBCO030-3,51.570368795,-3.014122189,829,
NBCO030-3,51.570457295,-3.014110989,830,
NBCO030-3,51.570495795,-3.014156589,831,
NBCO030-3,51.570521495,-3.014217189,832,
NBCO030-3,51.570567495,-3.014321389,833,
NBCO030-3,51.570956995,-3.013967989,834,
NBCO030-3,51.571024895,-3.013876689,835,
NBCO030-3,51.571083595,-3.013824189,836,
NBCO030-3,51.571173795,-3.013750389,837,
NBCO030-3,51.571664295,-3.013431289,838,
NBCO030-3,51.571686495,-3.013416789,839,
NBCO030-3,51.571703495,-3.013405689,840,
NBCO030-3,51.571727995,-3.013387289,841,
NBCO030-3,51.571848395,-3.013297089,842,
NBCO030-3,51.571874795,-3.013277289,843,
NBCO030-3,51.572159495,-3.013063789,844,
NBCO030-3,51.572332495,-3.012904189,845,
NBCO030-3,51.572627995,-3.012594589,846,
NBCO030-3,51.573018695,-3.012107889,847,
NBCO030-3,51.573111895,-3.011946489,848,
NBCO030-3,51.573249795,-3.011714589,849,
NBCO030-3,51.573276695,-3.011669589,850,
NBCO030-3,51.573388995,-3.011481689,851,
NBCO030-3,51.573661495,-3.010967389,852,
NBCO030-3,51.573771038,-3.010763189,853,
NBCO030-3,51.573771038,-3.010763189,854,
NBCO030-3,51.573945595,-3.010437789,855,
NBCO030-3,51.574038995,-3.010271489,856,
NBCO030-3,51.574165595,-3.010076989,857,
NBCO030-3,51.574518895,-3.009534089,858,
NBCO030-3,51.574742095,-3.009190989,859,
NBCO030-3,51.575203895,-3.008461789,860,
NBCO030-3,51.575250395,-3.008394089,861,
NBCO030-3,51.575337144,-3.008251801,862,
NBCO030-3,51.575337144,-3.008251801,863,
NBCO030-3,51.575657895,-3.007725689,864,
NBCO030-3,51.575742695,-3.007597689,865,
NBCO030-3,51.575770995,-3.007554989,866,
NBCO030-3,51.575853295,-3.007430789,867,
NBCO030-3,51.575980495,-3.007244989,868,
NBCO030-3,51.576437695,-3.006529389,869,
NBCO030-3,51.576488395,-3.006356989,870,
NBCO030-3,51.576766195,-3.005787889,871,
NBCO030-3,51.576861695,-3.005554489,872,
NBCO030-3,51.576953295,-3.005299589,873,
NBCO030-3,51.577083305,-3.004849067,874,
NBCO030-3,51.577083305,-3.004849067,875,
NBCO030-3,51.577134895,-3.004670289,876,
NBCO030-3,51.577271995,-3.004070389,877,
NBCO030-3,51.577492395,-3.003018389,878,
NBCO030-3,51.577606295,-3.002613489,879,
NBCO030-3,51.577750295,-3.002205789,880,
NBCO030-3,51.577866195,-3.001901889,881,
NBCO030-3,51.577943495,-3.001671189,882,
NBCO030-3,51.578004395,-3.001411389,883,
NBCO030-3,51.578076395,-3.001033389,884,
NBCO030-3,51.578169295,-3.000403889,885,
NBCO030-3,51.578249695,-2.999914689,886,
NBCO030-3,51.578299695,-2.999023989,887,
NBCO030-3,51.578336195,-2.998760889,888,
NBCO030-3,51.578351195,-2.998687089,889,
NBCO030-3,51.578409895,-2.998464189,890,
NBCO030-3,51.578504195,-2.998202589,891,
NBCO030-3,51.578557895,-2.998043389,892,
NBCO030-3,51.578628695,-2.997838189,893,
NBCO030-3,51.578668395,-2.997745489,894,
NBCO030-3,51.578762095,-2.997527089,895,
NBCO030-3,51.57879482,-2.997469842,896,
NBCO030-3,51.57879482,-2.997469842,897,
NBCO030-3,51.578920495,-2.997249989,898,
NBCO030-3,51.579147195,-2.996863389,899,
NBCO030-3,51.579656795,-2.995990789,900,
NBCO030-3,51.579792295,-2.995757589,901,
NBCO030-3,51.579876095,-2.995615789,902,
NBCO030-3,51.579921895,-2.995538289,903,
NBCO030-3,51.579926995,-2.995529589,904,
NBCO030-3,51.580014395,-2.995378189,905,
NBCO030-3,51.580094395,-2.995239689,906,
NBCO030-3,51.580142895,-2.995154389,907,
NBCO030-3,51.580358895,-2.994774389,908,
NBCO030-3,51.580384397,-2.994738394,909,
NBCO030-3,51.580384397,-2.994738394,910,
NBCO030-3,51.580664095,-2.994343589,911,
NBCO030-3,51.580990895,-2.993871889,912,
NBCO030-3,51.581129495,-2.993715889,913,
NBCO030-3,51.581260195,-2.993595789,914,
NBCO030-3,51.581573595,-2.993288389,915,
NBCO030-3,51.581700595,-2.993161389,916,
NBCO030-3,51.581765595,-2.993104689,917,
NBCO030-3,51.581927295,-2.992946189,918,
NBCO030-3,51.581946784,-2.992927697,919,
NBCO030-3,51.581946784,-2.992927697,920,
NBCO030-3,51.582189295,-2.992697589,921,
NBCO030-3,51.582279695,-2.992628889,922,
NBCO030-3,51.582364895,-2.992573789,923,
NBCO030-3,51.582409395,-2.992546289,924,
NBCO030-3,51.582492295,-2.992424789,925,
NBCO030-3,51.582519695,-2.992398789,926,
NBCO030-3,51.582570995,-2.992364089,927,
NBCO030-3,51.582600595,-2.992332789,928,
NBCO030-3,51.582689395,-2.992202889,929,
NBCO030-3,51.582719995,-2.992184089,930,
NBCO030-3,51.582952695,-2.992102189,931,
NBCO030-3,51.583009595,-2.992082489,932,
NBCO030-3,51.583067995,-2.992062789,933,
NBCO030-3,51.583201695,-2.992019989,934,
NBCO030-3,51.583309695,-2.991993589,935,
NBCO030-3,51.583474195,-2.991938289,936,
NBCO030-3,51.583505382,-2.991930563,937,
NBCO030-3,51.583505382,-2.991930563,938,
NBCO030-3,51.583651795,-2.991894289,939,
NBCO030-3,51.583742995,-2.991895689,940,
NBCO030-3,51.583845895,-2.991897389,941,
NBCO030-3,51.584020595,-2.991847689,942,
NBCO030-3,51.584298195,-2.991833189,943,
NBCO030-3,51.584322795,-2.991832889,944,
NBCO030-3,51.584432995,-2.991823689,945,
NBCO030-3,51.584572895,-2.991810889,946,
NBCO030-3,51.584713195,-2.991814689,947,
NBCO030-3,51.584766995,-2.991786289,948,
NBCO030-3,51.584904295,-2.991717589,949,
NBCO030-3,51.584937695,-2.991701489,950,
NBCO030-3,51.584992295,-2.991664489,951,
NBCO030-3,51.585016895,-2.991639589,952,
NBCO030-3,51.584978695,-2.991543789,953,
NBCO030-3,51.584966495,-2.991495089,954,
NBCO030-3,51.584960495,-2.991452089,955,
NBCO030-3,51.584954595,-2.991412389,956,
NBCO030-3,51.584952495,-2.991369689,957,
NBCO030-3,51.584957395,-2.991285189,958,
NBCO030-3,51.584966095,-2.991218789,959,
NBCO030-3,51.584979095,-2.991152289,960,
NBCO030-3,51.584987295,-2.991108889,961,
NBCO030-3,51.585035295,-2.990998889,962,
NBCO030-3,51.585102495,-2.990859689,963,
NBCO030-3,51.585156495,-2.990749989,964,
NBCO030-3,51.585333295,-2.990427089,965,
NBCO030-3,51.585358495,-2.990380089,966,
NBCO030-3,51.585412695,-2.990280989,967,
NBCO030-3,51.585446395,-2.990221089,968,
NBCO030-3,51.585607695,-2.990476189,969,
NBCO030-3,51.585994695,-2.991088289,970,
NBCO030-3,51.586062395,-2.991193289,971,
NBCO030-3,51.586119595,-2.991307389,972,
NBCO030-3,51.586166695,-2.991406189,973,
NBCO030-3,51.586238195,-2.991601989,974,
NBCO030-3,51.586267095,-2.991672389,975,
NBCO030-3,51.586307395,-2.991749389,976,
NBCO030-3,51.586368595,-2.991827489,977,
NBCO030-3,51.586460995,-2.991915789,978,
NBCO030-3,51.586500595,-2.991952889,979,
NBCO030-3,51.586659395,-2.992107789,980,
NBCO030-3,51.586773795,-2.992230589,981,
NBCO030-3,51.586805595,-2.992274889,982,
NBCO030-3,51.586839695,-2.992333189,983,
NBCO030-3,51.586857995,-2.992371489,984,
NBCO030-3,51.586938995,-2.992543089,985,
NBCO030-3,51.587031495,-2.992701789,986,
NBCO030-3,51.587107795,-2.992821889,987,
NBCO030-3,51.587238995,-2.993002989,988,
NBCO030-3,51.587299595,-2.993082989,989,
NBCO030-3,51.587341495,-2.993196389,990,
NBCO030-3,51.587381395,-2.993273989,991,
NBCO030-3,51.587572195,-2.993525389,992,
NBCO030-3,51.587620495,-2.993600989,993,
NBCO030-3,51.587651495,-2.993648089,994,
NBCO030-3,51.587665395,-2.993669389,995,
NBCO030-3,51.587679395,-2.993691789,996,
NBCO030-3,51.587708595,-2.993732289,997,
NBCO030-3,51.587733395,-2.993762589,998,
NBCO030-3,51.587760895,-2.993803689,999,
NBCO030-3,51.587786495,-2.993840789,1000,
NBCO030-3,51.587817095,-2.993884089,1001,
NBCO030-3,51.587842995,-2.993917089,1002,
NBCO030-3,51.587869195,-2.993954189,1003,
NBCO030-3,51.587897795,-2.993996889,1004,
NBCO030-3,51.587929695,-2.994044689,1005,
NBCO030-3,51.587958195,-2.994087289,1006,
NBCO030-3,51.587981795,-2.994122689,1007,
NBCO030-3,51.588009795,-2.994164689,1008,
NBCO030-3,51.588016695,-2.994174989,1009,
NBCO030-3,51.588038595,-2.994226789,1010,
NBCO030-3,51.588050995,-2.994282489,1011,
NBCO030-3,51.588062195,-2.994412989,1012,
NBCO030-3,51.588075395,-2.994476689,1013,
NBCO030-3,51.588100595,-2.994531589,1014,
NBCO030-3,51.588110595,-2.994543689,1015,
NBCO030-3,51.588117695,-2.994552189,1016,
NBCO030-3,51.588126595,-2.994563089,1017,
NBCO030-3,51.588174195,-2.994600889,1018,
NBCO030-3,51.588122395,-2.994675689,1019,
NBCO030-3,51.588042395,-2.994805189,1020,
NBCO030-3,51.587990822,-2.994885181,1021,
CBCO032-4,51.47705566,-3.178325132,0,
CBCO032-4,51.477103395,-3.178320389,1,
CBCO032-4,51.477237695,-3.178220289,2,
CBCO032-4,51.477294295,-3.178155589,3,
CBCO032-4,51.477326595,-3.178034289,4,
CBCO032-4,51.477557195,-3.178235689,5,
CBCO032-4,51.477621695,-3.178287089,6,
CBCO032-4,51.477727695,-3.178375189,7,
CBCO032-4,51.477831195,-3.178444689,8,
CBCO032-4,51.477913395,-3.178505289,9,
CBCO032-4,51.477987395,-3.178565589,10,
CBCO032-4,51.478047295,-3.178623189,11,
CBCO032-4,51.478110695,-3.178690789,12,
CBCO032-4,51.478213395,-3.178803589,13,
CBCO032-4,51.478297895,-3.178889189,14,
CBCO032-4,51.478361495,-3.178930289,15,
CBCO032-4,51.478526195,-3.179154089,16,
CBCO032-4,51.478568895,-3.179212089,17,
CBCO032-4,51.478615995,-3.179316489,18,
CBCO032-4,51.478743995,-3.179495389,19,
CBCO032-4,51.479034495,-3.179889989,20,
CBCO032-4,51.479065995,-3.179940289,21,
CBCO032-4,51.479090395,-3.179980889,22,
CBCO032-4,51.479144295,-3.180073589,23,
CBCO032-4,51.479172135,-3.180124365,24,
CBCO032-4,51.479172135,-3.180124365,25,
CBCO032-4,51.479335095,-3.180421589,26,
CBCO032-4,51.479482595,-3.180717589,27,
CBCO032-4,51.479530295,-3.180807389,28,
CBCO032-4,51.479557095,-3.180857989,29,
CBCO032-4,51.479577395,-3.180898689,30,
CBCO032-4,51.479622395,-3.180988689,31,
CBCO032-4,51.479695195,-3.181141189,32,
CBCO032-4,51.479736195,-3.181256889,33,
CBCO032-4,51.479806795,-3.181401189,34,
CBCO032-4,51.480142295,-3.182076189,35,
CBCO032-4,51.480224695,-3.182201789,36,
CBCO032-4,51.480382395,-3.182516189,37,
CBCO032-4,51.480737895,-3.183237889,38,
CBCO032-4,51.480762895,-3.183286889,39,
CBCO032-4,51.480814995,-3.183401389,40,
CBCO032-4,51.480865495,-3.183507789,41,
CBCO032-4,51.480876495,-3.183530989,42,
CBCO032-4,51.480907495,-3.183599489,43,
CBCO032-4,51.480938395,-3.183614189,44,
CBCO032-4,51.480968695,-3.183619589,45,
CBCO032-4,51.480964995,-3.183718789,46,
CBCO032-4,51.480962695,-3.183775689,47,
CBCO032-4,51.480992795,-3.183858089,48,
CBCO032-4,51.480992795,-3.183869689,49,
CBCO032-4,51.480992495,-3.183899889,50,
CBCO032-4,51.480996695,-3.184302389,51,
CBCO032-4,51.481002825,-3.184459637,52,
CBCO032-4,51.481002825,-3.184459637,53,
CBCO032-4,51.481011695,-3.184687189,54,
CBCO032-4,51.480981595,-3.184817289,55,
CBCO032-4,51.480984195,-3.184921089,56,
CBCO032-4,51.480985095,-3.184959589,57,
CBCO032-4,51.480985495,-3.184975689,58,
CBCO032-4,51.480987395,-3.185055289,59,
CBCO032-4,51.480991295,-3.185219789,60,
CBCO032-4,51.481016795,-3.186247689,61,
CBCO032-4,51.481018395,-3.186301589,62,
CBCO032-4,51.481020495,-3.186369489,63,
CBCO032-4,51.481023595,-3.186417889,64,
CBCO032-4,51.481032695,-3.186531689,65,
CBCO032-4,51.481041495,-3.186605489,66,
CBCO032-4,51.481072395,-3.186779889,67,
CBCO032-4,51.481101195,-3.186904689,68,
CBCO032-4,51.481131295,-3.187010789,69,
CBCO032-4,51.481156895,-3.187087089,70,
CBCO032-4,51.481234295,-3.187319089,71,
CBCO032-4,51.481355095,-3.187680789,72,
CBCO032-4,51.481387795,-3.187783789,73,
CBCO032-4,51.481425595,-3.187918989,74,
CBCO032-4,51.481469195,-3.188112989,75,
CBCO032-4,51.481493095,-3.188246789,76,
CBCO032-4,51.481512495,-3.188374489,77,
CBCO032-4,51.481523795,-3.188474489,78,
CBCO032-4,51.481530395,-3.188563489,79,
CBCO032-4,51.481532295,-3.188650689,80,
CBCO032-4,51.481531795,-3.188682389,81,
CBCO032-4,51.481531195,-3.188723389,82,
CBCO032-4,51.481531495,-3.188792489,83,
CBCO032-4,51.481546895,-3.188969289,84,
CBCO032-4,51.481517395,-3.189231489,85,
CBCO032-4,51.481511895,-3.189280389,86,
CBCO032-4,51.48143788,-3.189979333,87,
CBCO032-4,51.48143788,-3.189979333,88,
CBCO032-4,51.481427495,-3.190077389,89,
CBCO032-4,51.481420295,-3.190140389,90,
CBCO032-4,51.481348795,-3.190660789,91,
CBCO032-4,51.481316295,-3.190887789,92,
CBCO032-4,51.481258395,-3.191310289,93,
CBCO032-4,51.481212695,-3.191651289,94,
CBCO032-4,51.481129495,-3.192211689,95,
CBCO032-4,51.481124895,-3.192242989,96,
CBCO032-4,51.481120795,-3.192281389,97,
CBCO032-4,51.481099495,-3.192324989,98,
CBCO032-4,51.481079895,-3.192406889,99,
CBCO032-4,51.481074395,-3.192431089,100,
CBCO032-4,51.481050895,-3.192532689,101,
CBCO032-4,51.480983895,-3.192774089,102,
CBCO032-4,51.480996995,-3.192993389,103,
CBCO032-4,51.481000295,-3.193088989,104,
CBCO032-4,51.481017095,-3.193276889,105,
CBCO032-4,51.481030195,-3.193425089,106,
CBCO032-4,51.481051795,-3.193522089,107,
CBCO032-4,51.481084695,-3.193578489,108,
CBCO032-4,51.481107995,-3.193748789,109,
CBCO032-4,51.481174995,-3.194143689,110,
CBCO032-4,51.481201195,-3.194317889,111,
CBCO032-4,51.481258695,-3.194821889,112,
CBCO032-4,51.481361095,-3.195437389,113,
CBCO032-4,51.481399195,-3.195666889,114,
CBCO032-4,51.481493295,-3.196241989,115,
CBCO032-4,51.481539495,-3.196589889,116,
CBCO032-4,51.481561995,-3.196927189,117,
CBCO032-4,51.481560195,-3.197368489,118,
CBCO032-4,51.481552881,-3.197483509,119,
CBCO032-4,51.481552881,-3.197483509,120,
CBCO032-4,51.481530495,-3.197835489,121,
CBCO032-4,51.481471495,-3.198687089,122,
CBCO032-4,51.481459195,-3.198857589,123,
CBCO032-4,51.481448395,-3.199084789,124,
CBCO032-4,51.481426295,-3.199549789,125,
CBCO032-4,51.481425326,-3.199745723,126,
CBCO032-4,51.481425326,-3.199745723,127,
CBCO032-4,51.481424095,-3.199994289,128,
CBCO032-4,51.481428795,-3.200136989,129,
CBCO032-4,51.481434695,-3.200219989,130,
CBCO032-4,51.481479295,-3.200562289,131,
CBCO032-4,51.481486995,-3.200621889,132,
CBCO032-4,51.481502595,-3.200741389,133,
CBCO032-4,51.481521895,-3.200869789,134,
CBCO032-4,51.481540795,-3.201001389,135,
CBCO032-4,51.481545995,-3.201036289,136,
CBCO032-4,51.481554795,-3.201094989,137,
CBCO032-4,51.481583495,-3.201286789,138,
CBCO032-4,51.481593895,-3.201355689,139,
CBCO032-4,51.481629395,-3.201592889,140,
CBCO032-4,51.481719195,-3.202042789,141,
CBCO032-4,51.481739795,-3.202252689,142,
CBCO032-4,51.481743095,-3.202292189,143,
CBCO032-4,51.481748795,-3.202360989,144,
CBCO032-4,51.481792695,-3.202887289,145,
CBCO032-4,51.481799195,-3.202959789,146,
CBCO032-4,51.481811527,-3.203154078,147,
CBCO032-4,51.481811527,-3.203154078,148,
CBCO032-4,51.481815995,-3.203224489,149,
CBCO032-4,51.481843595,-3.203637089,150,
CBCO032-4,51.481860095,-3.203935889,151,
CBCO032-4,51.481932695,-3.205102189,152,
CBCO032-4,51.481937795,-3.205209989,153,
CBCO032-4,51.481943395,-3.205335489,154,
CBCO032-4,51.481950495,-3.205437789,155,
CBCO032-4,51.481991995,-3.205857189,156,
CBCO032-4,51.482052995,-3.206383189,157,
CBCO032-4,51.482111095,-3.206856689,158,
CBCO032-4,51.482137595,-3.207070389,159,
CBCO032-4,51.482141967,-3.207105788,160,
CBCO032-4,51.482141967,-3.207105788,161,
CBCO032-4,51.482152995,-3.207195089,162,
CBCO032-4,51.482155595,-3.207215989,163,
CBCO032-4,51.482194195,-3.207509189,164,
CBCO032-4,51.482197395,-3.207538989,165,
CBCO032-4,51.482236095,-3.207901989,166,
CBCO032-4,51.482265095,-3.208172289,167,
CBCO032-4,51.482297495,-3.208464889,168,
CBCO032-4,51.482322095,-3.208672889,169,
CBCO032-4,51.482459795,-3.209830189,170,
CBCO032-4,51.482537195,-3.210556189,171,
CBCO032-4,51.482557295,-3.210875289,172,
CBCO032-4,51.482560495,-3.210966289,173,
CBCO032-4,51.482562795,-3.211031789,174,
CBCO032-4,51.482576895,-3.211300989,175,
CBCO032-4,51.482587095,-3.211904589,176,
CBCO032-4,51.482601991,-3.212284115,177,
CBCO032-4,51.482601991,-3.212284115,178,
CBCO032-4,51.482623495,-3.212832089,179,
CBCO032-4,51.482631795,-3.213071989,180,
CBCO032-4,51.482653395,-3.213697789,181,
CBCO032-4,51.482655595,-3.213763189,182,
CBCO032-4,51.482668695,-3.214143289,183,
CBCO032-4,51.482684195,-3.214577989,184,
CBCO032-4,51.482688495,-3.214704089,185,
CBCO032-4,51.48270305,-3.215196903,186,
CBCO032-4,51.48270305,-3.215196903,187,
CBCO032-4,51.482710095,-3.215435489,188,
CBCO032-4,51.482718595,-3.215667989,189,
CBCO032-4,51.482740195,-3.216379889,190,
CBCO032-4,51.482794695,-3.217445889,191,
CBCO032-4,51.482847095,-3.218119689,192,
CBCO032-4,51.482873595,-3.218375689,193,
CBCO032-4,51.482884795,-3.218497989,194,
CBCO032-4,51.482939547,-3.218882575,195,
CBCO032-4,51.482939547,-3.218882575,196,
CBCO032-4,51.482979595,-3.219163889,197,
CBCO032-4,51.482984795,-3.219228289,198,
CBCO032-4,51.482979495,-3.219305789,199,
CBCO032-4,51.482965495,-3.219355089,200,
CBCO032-4,51.482956795,-3.219369589,201,
CBCO032-4,51.482932495,-3.219410289,202,
CBCO032-4,51.482909095,-3.219440989,203,
CBCO032-4,51.482897495,-3.219452289,204,
CBCO032-4,51.482787395,-3.219539489,205,
CBCO032-4,51.482835495,-3.219711789,206,
CBCO032-4,51.482850095,-3.219764089,207,
CBCO032-4,51.482864095,-3.219815589,208,
CBCO032-4,51.482932295,-3.220067289,209,
CBCO032-4,51.483162995,-3.220867889,210,
CBCO032-4,51.483348095,-3.221548989,211,
CBCO032-4,51.483395495,-3.221740589,212,
CBCO032-4,51.483437595,-3.221929789,213,
CBCO032-4,51.483560295,-3.222513789,214,
CBCO032-4,51.483656395,-3.222983389,215,
CBCO032-4,51.483691195,-3.223152589,216,
CBCO032-4,51.483702195,-3.223204389,217,
CBCO032-4,51.483776795,-3.223539989,218,
CBCO032-4,51.483807556,-3.223676331,219,
CBCO032-4,51.483807556,-3.223676331,220,
CBCO032-4,51.483866295,-3.223936689,221,
CBCO032-4,51.484049295,-3.224685289,222,
CBCO032-4,51.484182295,-3.225205389,223,
CBCO032-4,51.484283395,-3.225624889,224,
CBCO032-4,51.484422378,-3.226184781,225,
CBCO032-4,51.484422378,-3.226184781,226,
CBCO032-4,51.484423695,-3.226190089,227,
CBCO032-4,51.484568095,-3.226757689,228,
CBCO032-4,51.484627695,-3.226992189,229,
CBCO032-4,51.484669895,-3.227163789,230,
CBCO032-4,51.484805795,-3.227696689,231,
CBCO032-4,51.484844095,-3.227839989,232,
CBCO032-4,51.484908895,-3.228070189,233,
CBCO032-4,51.484991895,-3.228303989,234,
CBCO032-4,51.485041895,-3.228425789,235,
CBCO032-4,51.485082895,-3.228531089,236,
CBCO032-4,51.485136795,-3.228691689,237,
CBCO032-4,51.485099895,-3.228731889,238,
CBCO032-4,51.485085295,-3.228769489,239,
CBCO032-4,51.485078695,-3.228813789,240,
CBCO032-4,51.485081095,-3.228858789,241,
CBCO032-4,51.485092295,-3.228900189,242,
CBCO032-4,51.485113795,-3.228939889,243,
CBCO032-4,51.485130395,-3.228954289,244,
CBCO032-4,51.485149295,-3.228961889,245,
CBCO032-4,51.485179095,-3.228962789,246,
CBCO032-4,51.485207895,-3.228947089,247,
CBCO032-4,51.485232295,-3.228915089,248,
CBCO032-4,51.485248295,-3.228870289,249,
CBCO032-4,51.485252995,-3.228814289,250,
CBCO032-4,51.485358695,-3.228827089,251,
CBCO032-4,51.485446395,-3.228833189,252,
CBCO032-4,51.485643495,-3.228870389,253,
CBCO032-4,51.485724095,-3.228889689,254,
CBCO032-4,51.485925195,-3.228934589,255,
CBCO032-4,51.486013495,-3.228943389,256,
CBCO032-4,51.486109095,-3.228943389,257,
CBCO032-4,51.486215695,-3.228979289,258,
CBCO032-4,51.486328995,-3.228970589,259,
CBCO032-4,51.486411495,-3.228957489,260,
CBCO032-4,51.486483195,-3.228936089,261,
CBCO032-4,51.486537795,-3.228919789,262,
CBCO032-4,51.48663134,-3.228887401,263,
CBCO032-4,51.48663134,-3.228887401,264,
CBCO032-4,51.486858095,-3.228808889,265,
CBCO032-4,51.486955295,-3.228730089,266,
CBCO032-4,51.487606295,-3.228508489,267,
CBCO032-4,51.487815895,-3.228423689,268,
CBCO032-4,51.487894695,-3.228452289,269,
CBCO032-4,51.488096295,-3.228366089,270,
CBCO032-4,51.488129095,-3.228351389,271,
CBCO032-4,51.488157295,-3.228337389,272,
CBCO032-4,51.488283795,-3.228278389,273,
CBCO032-4,51.488381895,-3.228225389,274,
CBCO032-4,51.488381495,-3.228306289,275,
CBCO032-4,51.488386395,-3.228517189,276,
CBCO032-4,51.488394295,-3.228825289,277,
CBCO032-4,51.488401814,-3.229220561,278,
CBCO032-4,51.488401814,-3.229220561,279,
CBCO032-4,51.488402195,-3.229240589,280,
CBCO032-4,51.488406695,-3.229428689,281,
CBCO032-4,51.488423495,-3.229490789,282,
CBCO032-4,51.488425995,-3.229650389,283,
CBCO032-4,51.488433795,-3.229845289,284,
CBCO032-4,51.488441495,-3.230046889,285,
CBCO032-4,51.488447395,-3.230281889,286,
CBCO032-4,51.488449995,-3.230696889,287,
CBCO032-4,51.488449295,-3.230893389,288,
CBCO032-4,51.488452695,-3.231009789,289,
CBCO032-4,51.488455695,-3.231125589,290,
CBCO032-4,51.488467295,-3.231320389,291,
CBCO032-4,51.488487095,-3.231519289,292,
CBCO032-4,51.488534895,-3.231956389,293,
CBCO032-4,51.488546295,-3.232073489,294,
CBCO032-4,51.488553995,-3.232207589,295,
CBCO032-4,51.488561195,-3.232398889,296,
CBCO032-4,51.488576795,-3.232964189,297,
CBCO032-4,51.488584295,-3.233235889,298,
CBCO032-4,51.488599795,-3.233443589,299,
CBCO032-4,51.488624095,-3.233631989,300,
CBCO032-4,51.488666295,-3.233851889,301,
CBCO032-4,51.488704495,-3.234010189,302,
CBCO032-4,51.488776395,-3.234272289,303,
CBCO032-4,51.488830595,-3.234475089,304,
CBCO032-4,51.488848195,-3.234547989,305,
CBCO032-4,51.488892895,-3.234751389,306,
CBCO032-4,51.488936595,-3.235022589,307,
CBCO032-4,51.489019495,-3.235526389,308,
CBCO032-4,51.489047595,-3.235712489,309,
CBCO032-4,51.489064495,-3.235818589,310,
CBCO032-4,51.489114995,-3.236156889,311,
CBCO032-4,51.48914827,-3.23639015,312,
CBCO032-4,51.48914827,-3.23639015,313,
CBCO032-4,51.489193795,-3.236709289,314,
CBCO032-4,51.489216895,-3.236886789,315,
CBCO032-4,51.489283695,-3.237373889,316,
CBCO032-4,51.489310795,-3.237661289,317,
CBCO032-4,51.489323595,-3.237936189,318,
CBCO032-4,51.489336695,-3.238252689,319,
CBCO032-4,51.489350995,-3.238727989,320,
CBCO032-4,51.489356295,-3.238938889,321,
CBCO032-4,51.489352795,-3.239234089,322,
CBCO032-4,51.489349695,-3.239349589,323,
CBCO032-4,51.489355695,-3.239528989,324,
CBCO032-4,51.489361768,-3.239586681,325,
CBCO032-4,51.489361768,-3.239586681,326,
CBCO032-4,51.489371695,-3.239680989,327,
CBCO032-4,51.489392795,-3.239801889,328,
CBCO032-4,51.489443995,-3.240011489,329,
CBCO032-4,51.489483195,-3.240126589,330,
CBCO032-4,51.489557695,-3.240336089,331,
CBCO032-4,51.489574595,-3.240386489,332,
CBCO032-4,51.489611895,-3.240495689,333,
CBCO032-4,51.489649895,-3.240607289,334,
CBCO032-4,51.489688295,-3.240725589,335,
CBCO032-4,51.489706595,-3.240800989,336,
CBCO032-4,51.489715395,-3.240841089,337,
CBCO032-4,51.489727495,-3.240896189,338,
CBCO032-4,51.489746795,-3.240984389,339,
CBCO032-4,51.489776695,-3.241156389,340,
CBCO032-4,51.489803995,-3.241321789,341,
CBCO032-4,51.489827495,-3.241503189,342,
CBCO032-4,51.489856295,-3.241768289,343,
CBCO032-4,51.489882095,-3.242058589,344,
CBCO032-4,51.489900095,-3.242393689,345,
CBCO032-4,51.489905295,-3.242509889,346,
CBCO032-4,51.489904195,-3.242833089,347,
CBCO032-4,51.489888995,-3.243142989,348,
CBCO032-4,51.489874795,-3.243356489,349,
CBCO032-4,51.489835095,-3.243771789,350,
CBCO032-4,51.489823487,-3.243873692,351,
CBCO032-4,51.489823487,-3.243873692,352,
CBCO032-4,51.489775195,-3.244297589,353,
CBCO032-4,51.489756995,-3.244497489,354,
CBCO032-4,51.489724495,-3.244803489,355,
CBCO032-4,51.489700295,-3.245133389,356,
CBCO032-4,51.489678395,-3.245583489,357,
CBCO032-4,51.489663695,-3.245954889,358,
CBCO032-4,51.489643295,-3.246180289,359,
CBCO032-4,51.489622895,-3.246373389,360,
CBCO032-4,51.489582295,-3.246610689,361,
CBCO032-4,51.489391095,-3.247479089,362,
CBCO032-4,51.489293695,-3.247954789,363,
CBCO032-4,51.489243095,-3.248228289,364,
CBCO032-4,51.489220595,-3.248347789,365,
CBCO032-4,51.489187995,-3.248542189,366,
CBCO032-4,51.489151495,-3.248793289,367,
CBCO032-4,51.489124695,-3.249086589,368,
CBCO032-4,51.489100495,-3.249399889,369,
CBCO032-4,51.489074442,-3.249668347,370,
CBCO032-4,51.489074442,-3.249668347,371,
CBCO032-4,51.489061695,-3.249799689,372,
CBCO032-4,51.489035895,-3.250052489,373,
CBCO032-4,51.488983995,-3.250535189,374,
CBCO032-4,51.488959895,-3.250745189,375,
CBCO032-4,51.488934295,-3.250978489,376,
CBCO032-4,51.488919195,-3.251129789,377,
CBCO032-4,51.488914095,-3.251196889,378,
CBCO032-4,51.488907795,-3.251290189,379,
CBCO032-4,51.488902895,-3.251497689,380,
CBCO032-4,51.488906695,-3.251732389,381,
CBCO032-4,51.488915495,-3.251909189,382,
CBCO032-4,51.488920595,-3.252006889,383,
CBCO032-4,51.488932795,-3.252209589,384,
CBCO032-4,51.488947695,-3.252447589,385,
CBCO032-4,51.488951091,-3.252521558,386,
CBCO032-4,51.488951091,-3.252521558,387,
CBCO032-4,51.488959395,-3.252702489,388,
CBCO032-4,51.488964095,-3.252879089,389,
CBCO032-4,51.488964195,-3.253047189,390,
CBCO032-4,51.488957095,-3.253226389,391,
CBCO032-4,51.488928295,-3.253649789,392,
CBCO032-4,51.488899495,-3.254026289,393,
CBCO032-4,51.488867995,-3.254396989,394,
CBCO032-4,51.488842395,-3.254616789,395,
CBCO032-4,51.488826595,-3.254738589,396,
CBCO032-4,51.488739795,-3.255069389,397,
CBCO032-4,51.488702495,-3.255171889,398,
CBCO032-4,51.488607495,-3.255433189,399,
CBCO032-4,51.488518095,-3.255638989,400,
CBCO032-4,51.488489295,-3.255683989,401,
CBCO032-4,51.488291895,-3.256211489,402,
CBCO032-4,51.488125095,-3.256680889,403,
CBCO032-4,51.487850295,-3.257605189,404,
CBCO032-4,51.487548195,-3.258609089,405,
CBCO032-4,51.487316695,-3.259241089,406,
CBCO032-4,51.487238795,-3.259639989,407,
CBCO032-4,51.487196295,-3.260038389,408,
CBCO032-4,51.487202095,-3.260434389,409,
CBCO032-4,51.487231495,-3.260738289,410,
CBCO032-4,51.487317595,-3.261441389,411,
CBCO032-4,51.487360295,-3.261880389,412,
CBCO032-4,51.487364895,-3.262317189,413,
CBCO032-4,51.487321095,-3.262664589,414,
CBCO032-4,51.487086895,-3.263801389,415,
CBCO032-4,51.486960595,-3.264442489,416,
CBCO032-4,51.486833595,-3.265275989,417,
CBCO032-4,51.486730895,-3.265992789,418,
CBCO032-4,51.486664195,-3.266483889,419,
CBCO032-4,51.486603201,-3.26692478,420,
CBCO032-4,51.486603201,-3.26692478,421,
CBCO032-4,51.486587995,-3.267034689,422,
CBCO032-4,51.486576195,-3.267106489,423,
CBCO032-4,51.486558695,-3.267185389,424,
CBCO032-4,51.486542895,-3.267241089,425,
CBCO032-4,51.486526295,-3.267283589,426,
CBCO032-4,51.486467095,-3.267412789,427,
CBCO032-4,51.486412895,-3.267500789,428,
CBCO032-4,51.486381195,-3.267538089,429,
CBCO032-4,51.486354695,-3.267563889,430,
CBCO032-4,51.486324295,-3.267586789,431,
CBCO032-4,51.486151295,-3.267688489,432,
CBCO032-4,51.486105295,-3.267721889,433,
CBCO032-4,51.486058695,-3.267779589,434,
CBCO032-4,51.485984995,-3.267913789,435,
CBCO032-4,51.485944195,-3.268006589,436,
CBCO032-4,51.485891695,-3.268147889,437,
CBCO032-4,51.485831095,-3.268307889,438,
CBCO032-4,51.485744695,-3.268561089,439,
CBCO032-4,51.485658895,-3.268803489,440,
CBCO032-4,51.485627795,-3.268879489,441,
CBCO032-4,51.485590095,-3.268951289,442,
CBCO032-4,51.485558995,-3.269000989,443,
CBCO032-4,51.485527795,-3.269041589,444,
CBCO032-4,51.485414395,-3.269152989,445,
CBCO032-4,51.485372595,-3.269200789,446,
CBCO032-4,51.485348469,-3.269236824,447,
CBCO032-4,51.485348469,-3.269236824,448,
CBCO032-4,51.485310195,-3.269293989,449,
CBCO032-4,51.485236395,-3.269404289,450,
CBCO032-4,51.485208695,-3.269439389,451,
CBCO032-4,51.485184795,-3.269465289,452,
CBCO032-4,51.485170495,-3.269533389,453,
CBCO032-4,51.485115095,-3.269765389,454,
CBCO032-4,51.485094095,-3.269853389,455,
CBCO032-4,51.485069695,-3.269970789,456,
CBCO032-4,51.485055595,-3.270060589,457,
CBCO032-4,51.485039895,-3.270278189,458,
CBCO032-4,51.485031095,-3.270512489,459,
CBCO032-4,51.485030795,-3.270723189,460,
CBCO032-4,51.485036995,-3.270941589,461,
CBCO032-4,51.485047495,-3.271221289,462,
CBCO032-4,51.485063795,-3.271412589,463,
CBCO032-4,51.485090595,-3.271647689,464,
CBCO032-4,51.485124895,-3.271923389,465,
CBCO032-4,51.485138395,-3.272099589,466,
CBCO032-4,51.485135495,-3.272253389,467,
CBCO032-4,51.485117695,-3.272527989,468,
CBCO032-4,51.485112595,-3.272729089,469,
CBCO032-4,51.485118295,-3.272825789,470,
CBCO032-4,51.485130495,-3.272943789,471,
CBCO032-4,51.485144095,-3.273040789,472,
CBCO032-4,51.485152295,-3.273087889,473,
CBCO032-4,51.485148095,-3.273139189,474,
CBCO032-4,51.485185095,-3.273287889,475,
CBCO032-4,51.485199695,-3.273327689,476,
CBCO032-4,51.485214495,-3.273362489,477,
CBCO032-4,51.485227695,-3.273382289,478,
CBCO032-4,51.485261695,-3.273428589,479,
CBCO032-4,51.485400795,-3.273609189,480,
CBCO032-4,51.485427095,-3.273662189,481,
CBCO032-4,51.485461095,-3.273647989,482,
CBCO032-4,51.485471795,-3.273645389,483,
CBCO032-4,51.485512895,-3.273641089,484,
CBCO032-4,51.485550895,-3.273653489,485,
CBCO032-4,51.485607495,-3.273685389,486,
CBCO032-4,51.485669995,-3.273738689,487,
CBCO032-4,51.485789695,-3.273843389,488,
CBCO032-4,51.485817895,-3.273865889,489,
CBCO032-4,51.485870095,-3.273892389,490,
CBCO032-4,51.485900295,-3.273901589,491,
CBCO032-4,51.485933595,-3.273897289,492,
CBCO032-4,51.485970695,-3.273888389,493,
CBCO032-4,51.486005895,-3.273890689,494,
CBCO032-4,51.486150995,-3.273894589,495,
CBCO032-4,51.486290095,-3.273900989,496,
CBCO032-4,51.486295595,-3.273407589,497,
CBCO032-4,51.486300995,-3.272969289,498,
CBCO032-4,51.486301995,-3.272871689,499,
CBCO032-4,51.48630631,-3.272414531,500,
CBDO035-2,51.476733681,-3.178085337,0,
CBDO035-2,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBDO035-2,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBDO035-2,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBDO035-2,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBDO035-2,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBDO035-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBDO035-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBDO035-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBDO035-2,51.477727695,-3.178375189,9,
CBDO035-2,51.477831195,-3.178444689,10,
CBDO035-2,51.477913395,-3.178505289,11,
CBDO035-2,51.477987395,-3.178565589,12,
CBDO035-2,51.478047295,-3.178623189,13,
CBDO035-2,51.478110695,-3.178690789,14,
CBDO035-2,51.478213395,-3.178803589,15,
CBDO035-2,51.478297895,-3.178889189,16,
CBDO035-2,51.478361495,-3.178930289,17,
CBDO035-2,51.478526195,-3.179154089,18,
CBDO035-2,51.478568895,-3.179212089,19,
CBDO035-2,51.478615995,-3.179316489,20,
CBDO035-2,51.478743995,-3.179495389,21,
CBDO035-2,51.479034495,-3.179889989,22,
CBDO035-2,51.479065995,-3.179940289,23,
CBDO035-2,51.479090395,-3.179980889,24,
CBDO035-2,51.479144295,-3.180073589,25,
CBDO035-2,51.479335095,-3.180421589,26,
CBDO035-2,51.479433232,-3.180618528,27,
CBDO035-2,51.479433232,-3.180618528,28,
CBDO035-2,51.479482595,-3.180717589,29,
CBDO035-2,51.479530295,-3.180807389,30,
CBDO035-2,51.479557095,-3.180857989,31,
CBDO035-2,51.479577395,-3.180898689,32,
CBDO035-2,51.479622395,-3.180988689,33,
CBDO035-2,51.479695195,-3.181141189,34,
CBDO035-2,51.479736195,-3.181256889,35,
CBDO035-2,51.479806795,-3.181401189,36,
CBDO035-2,51.480142295,-3.182076189,37,
CBDO035-2,51.480224695,-3.182201789,38,
CBDO035-2,51.480382395,-3.182516189,39,
CBDO035-2,51.480737895,-3.183237889,40,
CBDO035-2,51.480762895,-3.183286889,41,
CBDO035-2,51.480814995,-3.183401389,42,
CBDO035-2,51.480865495,-3.183507789,43,
CBDO035-2,51.480876495,-3.183530989,44,
CBDO035-2,51.480907495,-3.183599489,45,
CBDO035-2,51.480938395,-3.183614189,46,
CBDO035-2,51.480968695,-3.183619589,47,
CBDO035-2,51.480993895,-3.183596089,48,
CBDO035-2,51.481011895,-3.183563389,49,
CBDO035-2,51.481027795,-3.183505189,50,
CBDO035-2,51.481029095,-3.183443889,51,
CBDO035-2,51.481032095,-3.183330889,52,
CBDO035-2,51.481035295,-3.183192989,53,
CBDO035-2,51.481006895,-3.183129189,54,
CBDO035-2,51.481008395,-3.183107089,55,
CBDO035-2,51.481045895,-3.182548189,56,
CBDO035-2,51.481079995,-3.182038689,57,
CBDO035-2,51.481101395,-3.181786089,58,
CBDO035-2,51.481124195,-3.181569589,59,
CBDO035-2,51.481155095,-3.181306489,60,
CBDO035-2,51.481174895,-3.181134289,61,
CBDO035-2,51.481207695,-3.180906989,62,
CBDO035-2,51.481261595,-3.180607389,63,
CBDO035-2,51.481289195,-3.180444889,64,
CBDO035-2,51.481321395,-3.180266689,65,
CBDO035-2,51.481441895,-3.179595289,66,
CBDO035-2,51.481487195,-3.179563289,67,
CBDO035-2,51.481503395,-3.179499889,68,
CBDO035-2,51.481521695,-3.179447389,69,
CBDO035-2,51.481546795,-3.179389589,70,
CBDO035-2,51.481570995,-3.179346289,71,
CBDO035-2,51.481588095,-3.179322089,72,
CBDO035-2,51.481609895,-3.179298489,73,
CBDO035-2,51.481648595,-3.179269889,74,
CBDO035-2,51.481693195,-3.179247789,75,
CBDO035-2,51.481728695,-3.179240889,76,
CBDO035-2,51.481771395,-3.179243289,77,
CBDO035-2,51.481856195,-3.179267789,78,
CBDO035-2,51.482045695,-3.179345289,79,
CBDO035-2,51.482139995,-3.179368189,80,
CBDO035-2,51.482223495,-3.179395489,81,
CBDO035-2,51.482250726,-3.179399447,82,
CBDO035-2,51.482250726,-3.179399447,83,
CBDO035-2,51.482280595,-3.179403789,84,
CBDO035-2,51.482348795,-3.179416789,85,
CBDO035-2,51.482371795,-3.179414389,86,
CBDO035-2,51.482432295,-3.179408089,87,
CBDO035-2,51.482537095,-3.179411489,88,
CBDO035-2,51.482718995,-3.179424489,89,
CBDO035-2,51.482782795,-3.179453189,90,
CBDO035-2,51.482820895,-3.179459589,91,
CBDO035-2,51.482891295,-3.179475289,92,
CBDO035-2,51.482963095,-3.179496289,93,
CBDO035-2,51.482969465,-3.179498718,94,
CBDO035-2,51.483062995,-3.179534389,95,
CBDO035-2,51.483128095,-3.179558089,96,
CBDO035-2,51.483212295,-3.179605489,97,
CBDO035-2,51.483229795,-3.179616289,98,
CBDO035-2,51.483278295,-3.179644089,99,
CBDO035-2,51.483337895,-3.179690089,100,
CBDO035-2,51.483393495,-3.179739589,101,
CBDO035-2,51.483454095,-3.179801589,102,
CBDO035-2,51.483508195,-3.179863889,103,
CBDO035-2,51.483552195,-3.179924089,104,
CBDO035-2,51.483596695,-3.179987689,105,
CBDO035-2,51.483620895,-3.180029989,106,
CBDO035-2,51.483674695,-3.180127389,107,
CBDO035-2,51.483706895,-3.180196989,108,
CBDO035-2,51.483748595,-3.180323289,109,
CBDO035-2,51.483782495,-3.180420189,110,
CBDO035-2,51.483821095,-3.180515389,111,
CBDO035-2,51.483888295,-3.180649589,112,
CBDO035-2,51.484061795,-3.180981189,113,
CBDO035-2,51.484178595,-3.181178189,114,
CBDO035-2,51.484304795,-3.181349589,115,
CBDO035-2,51.484488295,-3.181587789,116,
CBDO035-2,51.484598295,-3.181723789,117,
CBDO035-2,51.484695995,-3.181836789,118,
CBDO035-2,51.484795895,-3.181869489,119,
CBDO035-2,51.485282295,-3.182401289,120,
CBDO035-2,51.486139395,-3.183407089,121,
CBDO035-2,51.486358295,-3.183654989,122,
CBDO035-2,51.486488695,-3.183792489,123,
CBDO035-2,51.486502595,-3.183807489,124,
CBDO035-2,51.486574695,-3.183879589,125,
CBDO035-2,51.486683595,-3.183994389,126,
CBDO035-2,51.486932295,-3.184246389,127,
CBDO035-2,51.487017895,-3.184332689,128,
CBDO035-2,51.487090695,-3.184403289,129,
CBDO035-2,51.487165495,-3.184467389,130,
CBDO035-2,51.487259695,-3.184542989,131,
CBDO035-2,51.487476295,-3.184708389,132,
CBDO035-2,51.487511795,-3.184733589,133,
CBDO035-2,51.487636108,-3.184863535,134,
CBDO035-2,51.487636108,-3.184863535,135,
CBDO035-2,51.487672895,-3.184901989,136,
CBDO035-2,51.487997295,-3.185136689,137,
CBDO035-2,51.488020195,-3.185152689,138,
CBDO035-2,51.488055695,-3.185177589,139,
CBDO035-2,51.488159195,-3.185249789,140,
CBDO035-2,51.488200995,-3.185288589,141,
CBDO035-2,51.488256495,-3.185342689,142,
CBDO035-2,51.488319695,-3.185401489,143,
CBDO035-2,51.488363095,-3.185442989,144,
CBDO035-2,51.488437395,-3.185522289,145,
CBDO035-2,51.488583295,-3.185687289,146,
CBDO035-2,51.488728095,-3.185826589,147,
CBDO035-2,51.488780795,-3.185905389,148,
CBDO035-2,51.488839395,-3.185998289,149,
CBDO035-2,51.488931795,-3.186151389,150,
CBDO035-2,51.489032195,-3.186324489,151,
CBDO035-2,51.489126895,-3.186478889,152,
CBDO035-2,51.489208895,-3.186612189,153,
CBDO035-2,51.489288495,-3.186739289,154,
CBDO035-2,51.489334095,-3.186809189,155,
CBDO035-2,51.489365895,-3.186856489,156,
CBDO035-2,51.489404295,-3.186905789,157,
CBDO035-2,51.489451795,-3.186964389,158,
CBDO035-2,51.489522595,-3.187037589,159,
CBDO035-2,51.489689895,-3.187201589,160,
CBDO035-2,51.489806395,-3.187308289,161,
CBDO035-2,51.490062295,-3.187529589,162,
CBDO035-2,51.490313295,-3.187735489,163,
CBDO035-2,51.490522395,-3.187901889,164,
CBDO035-2,51.490658895,-3.188005089,165,
CBDO035-2,51.490782595,-3.188083389,166,
CBDO035-2,51.490828595,-3.188110189,167,
CBDO035-2,51.490929395,-3.188159889,168,
CBDO035-2,51.491034795,-3.188201489,169,
CBDO035-2,51.491863095,-3.188486889,170,
CBDO035-2,51.491993595,-3.188535189,171,
CBDO035-2,51.492157495,-3.188591189,172,
CBDO035-2,51.492459195,-3.188698789,173,
CBDO035-2,51.492485595,-3.188707689,174,
CBDO035-2,51.492580795,-3.188738089,175,
CBDO035-2,51.492692695,-3.188787589,176,
CBDO035-2,51.492809995,-3.188848289,177,
CBDO035-2,51.492938995,-3.188941389,178,
CBDO035-2,51.493219995,-3.189247989,179,
CBDO035-2,51.493365995,-3.189411689,180,
CBDO035-2,51.493532195,-3.189619589,181,
CBDO035-2,51.493626056,-3.189734877,182,
CBDO035-2,51.493626056,-3.189734877,183,
CBDO035-2,51.493737195,-3.189871389,184,
CBDO035-2,51.493933395,-3.190096189,185,
CBDO035-2,51.494129795,-3.190302889,186,
CBDO035-2,51.494302695,-3.190488689,187,
CBDO035-2,51.494520595,-3.190703389,188,
CBDO035-2,51.494692095,-3.190868189,189,
CBDO035-2,51.494904995,-3.191051289,190,
CBDO035-2,51.494980895,-3.191109089,191,
CBDO035-2,51.495045995,-3.191154189,192,
CBDO035-2,51.495205695,-3.191251089,193,
CBDO035-2,51.495427395,-3.191359889,194,
CBDO035-2,51.495506195,-3.191385889,195,
CBDO035-2,51.495568895,-3.191457689,196,
CBDO035-2,51.495778595,-3.191518989,197,
CBDO035-2,51.495931995,-3.191560489,198,
CBDO035-2,51.496010895,-3.191593089,199,
CBDO035-2,51.496076795,-3.191635589,200,
CBDO035-2,51.496121895,-3.191672989,201,
CBDO035-2,51.496175995,-3.191714089,202,
CBDO035-2,51.496304795,-3.191839589,203,
CBDO035-2,51.496447795,-3.191994389,204,
CBDO035-2,51.496537995,-3.192082489,205,
CBDO035-2,51.496554395,-3.192096089,206,
CBDO035-2,51.496612795,-3.192143989,207,
CBDO035-2,51.496664876,-3.192182365,208,
CBDO035-2,51.496664876,-3.192182365,209,
CBDO035-2,51.496671695,-3.192187389,210,
CBDO035-2,51.496771195,-3.192252789,211,
CBDO035-2,51.496863495,-3.192309889,212,
CBDO035-2,51.496898495,-3.192328589,213,
CBDO035-2,51.497104895,-3.192435589,214,
CBDO035-2,51.497148695,-3.192458989,215,
CBDO035-2,51.497165195,-3.192469089,216,
CBDO035-2,51.497329495,-3.192550289,217,
CBDO035-2,51.497639395,-3.192710189,218,
CBDO035-2,51.498001695,-3.192901889,219,
CBDO035-2,51.498042595,-3.192926489,220,
CBDO035-2,51.498151695,-3.193000289,221,
CBDO035-2,51.498250995,-3.193076289,222,
CBDO035-2,51.498309695,-3.193127389,223,
CBDO035-2,51.498336295,-3.193156489,224,
CBDO035-2,51.498382395,-3.193205589,225,
CBDO035-2,51.498410695,-3.193237389,226,
CBDO035-2,51.498493995,-3.193329289,227,
CBDO035-2,51.498723595,-3.193583089,228,
CBDO035-2,51.498734595,-3.193593489,229,
CBDO035-2,51.498830595,-3.193697389,230,
CBDO035-2,51.498874495,-3.193759589,231,
CBDO035-2,51.498901795,-3.193794989,232,
CBDO035-2,51.498959095,-3.193858689,233,
CBDO035-2,51.499020095,-3.193925789,234,
CBDO035-2,51.499028777,-3.193935797,235,
CBDO035-2,51.499028777,-3.193935797,236,
CBDO035-2,51.499096695,-3.194014089,237,
CBDO035-2,51.499160595,-3.194082889,238,
CBDO035-2,51.499280195,-3.194195789,239,
CBDO035-2,51.499399695,-3.194305989,240,
CBDO035-2,51.499489995,-3.194383989,241,
CBDO035-2,51.499568495,-3.194443689,242,
CBDO035-2,51.499721395,-3.194559989,243,
CBDO035-2,51.499844295,-3.194655889,244,
CBDO035-2,51.499949195,-3.194743789,245,
CBDO035-2,51.500040795,-3.194823089,246,
CBDO035-2,51.500147995,-3.194920589,247,
CBDO035-2,51.500236095,-3.194999689,248,
CBDO035-2,51.500331895,-3.195092989,249,
CBDO035-2,51.500656495,-3.195412989,250,
CBDO035-2,51.500838595,-3.195588889,251,
CBDO035-2,51.500967195,-3.195706689,252,
CBDO035-2,51.501347895,-3.196036289,253,
CBDO035-2,51.501459419,-3.196143323,254,
CBDO035-2,51.501459419,-3.196143323,255,
CBDO035-2,51.501519295,-3.196200789,256,
CBDO035-2,51.501734195,-3.196408089,257,
CBDO035-2,51.501903695,-3.196586589,258,
CBDO035-2,51.502021195,-3.196718889,259,
CBDO035-2,51.502222495,-3.196953989,260,
CBDO035-2,51.502337795,-3.197073289,261,
CBDO035-2,51.502450595,-3.197254789,262,
CBDO035-2,51.502524795,-3.197333789,263,
CBDO035-2,51.502619295,-3.197432789,264,
CBDO035-2,51.502680695,-3.197491389,265,
CBDO035-2,51.502738595,-3.197548689,266,
CBDO035-2,51.502839495,-3.197643889,267,
CBDO035-2,51.502922695,-3.197716289,268,
CBDO035-2,51.503022095,-3.197790889,269,
CBDO035-2,51.503094795,-3.197837989,270,
CBDO035-2,51.503202395,-3.197902289,271,
CBDO035-2,51.503356295,-3.197985289,272,
CBDO035-2,51.503489395,-3.198051589,273,
CBDO035-2,51.503557895,-3.198166389,274,
CBDO035-2,51.503672295,-3.198257489,275,
CBDO035-2,51.503715695,-3.198280289,276,
CBDO035-2,51.503720476,-3.198281908,277,
CBDO035-2,51.503720476,-3.198281908,278,
CBDO035-2,51.503767395,-3.198297789,279,
CBDO035-2,51.503846795,-3.198292389,280,
CBDO035-2,51.503933595,-3.198272889,281,
CBDO035-2,51.504091095,-3.198356989,282,
CBDO035-2,51.504111895,-3.198372389,283,
CBDO035-2,51.504128195,-3.198390689,284,
CBDO035-2,51.504158395,-3.198439189,285,
CBDO035-2,51.504186995,-3.198499089,286,
CBDO035-2,51.504220395,-3.198579689,287,
CBDO035-2,51.504240495,-3.198617589,288,
CBDO035-2,51.504262695,-3.198701789,289,
CBDO035-2,51.504282795,-3.198757289,290,
CBDO035-2,51.504310095,-3.198817689,291,
CBDO035-2,51.504329795,-3.198856889,292,
CBDO035-2,51.504355595,-3.198891689,293,
CBDO035-2,51.504385695,-3.198918989,294,
CBDO035-2,51.504417095,-3.198937089,295,
CBDO035-2,51.504578595,-3.198997289,296,
CBDO035-2,51.504630695,-3.199016789,297,
CBDO035-2,51.504674195,-3.199028389,298,
CBDO035-2,51.504725895,-3.199029289,299,
CBDO035-2,51.504831595,-3.198990489,300,
CBDO035-2,51.504925395,-3.198954589,301,
CBDO035-2,51.505000195,-3.198921289,302,
CBDO035-2,51.505105995,-3.198914189,303,
CBDO035-2,51.505145895,-3.198908489,304,
CBDO035-2,51.505175995,-3.198908789,305,
CBDO035-2,51.505221295,-3.198911189,306,
CBDO035-2,51.505260295,-3.198919289,307,
CBDO035-2,51.505298695,-3.198933489,308,
CBDO035-2,51.505323595,-3.198947689,309,
CBDO035-2,51.505335895,-3.198978989,310,
CBDO035-2,51.505550095,-3.199083489,311,
CBDO035-2,51.505748295,-3.199185889,312,
CBDO035-2,51.506047526,-3.199336471,313,
CBDO035-8,51.483331977,-3.176221734,0,
CBDO035-8,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1,
CBDO035-8,51.483326395,-3.176878689,2,
CBDO035-8,51.483326095,-3.176953989,3,
CBDO035-8,51.483325895,-3.176981689,4,
CBDO035-8,51.483329095,-3.177075189,5,
CBDO035-8,51.483331095,-3.177130289,6,
CBDO035-8,51.483334095,-3.177283689,7,
CBDO035-8,51.483334795,-3.177375989,8,
CBDO035-8,51.483334995,-3.177473189,9,
CBDO035-8,51.483333295,-3.177619589,10,
CBDO035-8,51.483329695,-3.178024789,11,
CBDO035-8,51.483324195,-3.178186289,12,
CBDO035-8,51.483323295,-3.178229289,13,
CBDO035-8,51.483323695,-3.178273589,14,
CBDO035-8,51.483324195,-3.178374789,15,
CBDO035-8,51.483326195,-3.178423689,16,
CBDO035-8,51.483329695,-3.178486589,17,
CBDO035-8,51.483331295,-3.178556389,18,
CBDO035-8,51.483329295,-3.178608289,19,
CBDO035-8,51.483325495,-3.178646189,20,
CBDO035-8,51.483315895,-3.178694889,21,
CBDO035-8,51.483304495,-3.178737289,22,
CBDO035-8,51.483284895,-3.178799689,23,
CBDO035-8,51.483274495,-3.178828889,24,
CBDO035-8,51.483252295,-3.178876389,25,
CBDO035-8,51.483231595,-3.178911289,26,
CBDO035-8,51.483181395,-3.178967289,27,
CBDO035-8,51.483160295,-3.178990089,28,
CBDO035-8,51.483095495,-3.179060389,29,
CBDO035-8,51.483053895,-3.179105289,30,
CBDO035-8,51.482916242,-3.179252533,31,
CBDO035-8,51.482969549,-3.179498155,32,
CBDO035-8,51.482969465,-3.179498718,33,
CBDO035-8,51.483062995,-3.179534389,34,
CBDO035-8,51.483128095,-3.179558089,35,
CBDO035-8,51.483212295,-3.179605489,36,
CBDO035-8,51.483229795,-3.179616289,37,
CBDO035-8,51.483278295,-3.179644089,38,
CBDO035-8,51.483337895,-3.179690089,39,
CBDO035-8,51.483393495,-3.179739589,40,
CBDO035-8,51.483454095,-3.179801589,41,
CBDO035-8,51.483508195,-3.179863889,42,
CBDO035-8,51.483552195,-3.179924089,43,
CBDO035-8,51.483596695,-3.179987689,44,
CBDO035-8,51.483620895,-3.180029989,45,
CBDO035-8,51.483674695,-3.180127389,46,
CBDO035-8,51.483706895,-3.180196989,47,
CBDO035-8,51.483748595,-3.180323289,48,
CBDO035-8,51.483782495,-3.180420189,49,
CBDO035-8,51.483821095,-3.180515389,50,
CBDO035-8,51.483888295,-3.180649589,51,
CBDO035-8,51.484061795,-3.180981189,52,
CBDO035-8,51.484178595,-3.181178189,53,
CBDO035-8,51.484304795,-3.181349589,54,
CBDO035-8,51.484488295,-3.181587789,55,
CBDO035-8,51.484598295,-3.181723789,56,
CBDO035-8,51.484695995,-3.181836789,57,
CBDO035-8,51.484795895,-3.181869489,58,
CBDO035-8,51.485282295,-3.182401289,59,
CBDO035-8,51.486139395,-3.183407089,60,
CBDO035-8,51.486358295,-3.183654989,61,
CBDO035-8,51.486488695,-3.183792489,62,
CBDO035-8,51.486502595,-3.183807489,63,
CBDO035-8,51.486574695,-3.183879589,64,
CBDO035-8,51.486683595,-3.183994389,65,
CBDO035-8,51.486932295,-3.184246389,66,
CBDO035-8,51.487017895,-3.184332689,67,
CBDO035-8,51.487090695,-3.184403289,68,
CBDO035-8,51.487165495,-3.184467389,69,
CBDO035-8,51.487259695,-3.184542989,70,
CBDO035-8,51.487476295,-3.184708389,71,
CBDO035-8,51.487511795,-3.184733589,72,
CBDO035-8,51.487636108,-3.184863535,73,
CBDO035-8,51.487636108,-3.184863535,74,
CBDO035-8,51.487672895,-3.184901989,75,
CBDO035-8,51.487997295,-3.185136689,76,
CBDO035-8,51.488020195,-3.185152689,77,
CBDO035-8,51.488055695,-3.185177589,78,
CBDO035-8,51.488159195,-3.185249789,79,
CBDO035-8,51.488200995,-3.185288589,80,
CBDO035-8,51.488256495,-3.185342689,81,
CBDO035-8,51.488319695,-3.185401489,82,
CBDO035-8,51.488363095,-3.185442989,83,
CBDO035-8,51.488437395,-3.185522289,84,
CBDO035-8,51.488583295,-3.185687289,85,
CBDO035-8,51.488728095,-3.185826589,86,
CBDO035-8,51.488780795,-3.185905389,87,
CBDO035-8,51.488839395,-3.185998289,88,
CBDO035-8,51.488931795,-3.186151389,89,
CBDO035-8,51.489032195,-3.186324489,90,
CBDO035-8,51.489126895,-3.186478889,91,
CBDO035-8,51.489208895,-3.186612189,92,
CBDO035-8,51.489288495,-3.186739289,93,
CBDO035-8,51.489334095,-3.186809189,94,
CBDO035-8,51.489365895,-3.186856489,95,
CBDO035-8,51.489404295,-3.186905789,96,
CBDO035-8,51.489451795,-3.186964389,97,
CBDO035-8,51.489522595,-3.187037589,98,
CBDO035-8,51.489689895,-3.187201589,99,
CBDO035-8,51.489806395,-3.187308289,100,
CBDO035-8,51.490062295,-3.187529589,101,
CBDO035-8,51.490313295,-3.187735489,102,
CBDO035-8,51.490522395,-3.187901889,103,
CBDO035-8,51.490658895,-3.188005089,104,
CBDO035-8,51.490782595,-3.188083389,105,
CBDO035-8,51.490828595,-3.188110189,106,
CBDO035-8,51.490929395,-3.188159889,107,
CBDO035-8,51.491034795,-3.188201489,108,
CBDO035-8,51.491863095,-3.188486889,109,
CBDO035-8,51.491993595,-3.188535189,110,
CBDO035-8,51.492157495,-3.188591189,111,
CBDO035-8,51.492459195,-3.188698789,112,
CBDO035-8,51.492485595,-3.188707689,113,
CBDO035-8,51.492580795,-3.188738089,114,
CBDO035-8,51.492692695,-3.188787589,115,
CBDO035-8,51.492809995,-3.188848289,116,
CBDO035-8,51.492938995,-3.188941389,117,
CBDO035-8,51.493219995,-3.189247989,118,
CBDO035-8,51.493365995,-3.189411689,119,
CBDO035-8,51.493532195,-3.189619589,120,
CBDO035-8,51.493626056,-3.189734877,121,
CBDO035-8,51.493626056,-3.189734877,122,
CBDO035-8,51.493737195,-3.189871389,123,
CBDO035-8,51.493933395,-3.190096189,124,
CBDO035-8,51.494129795,-3.190302889,125,
CBDO035-8,51.494302695,-3.190488689,126,
CBDO035-8,51.494520595,-3.190703389,127,
CBDO035-8,51.494692095,-3.190868189,128,
CBDO035-8,51.494904995,-3.191051289,129,
CBDO035-8,51.494980895,-3.191109089,130,
CBDO035-8,51.495045995,-3.191154189,131,
CBDO035-8,51.495205695,-3.191251089,132,
CBDO035-8,51.495427395,-3.191359889,133,
CBDO035-8,51.495506195,-3.191385889,134,
CBDO035-8,51.495568895,-3.191457689,135,
CBDO035-8,51.495778595,-3.191518989,136,
CBDO035-8,51.495931995,-3.191560489,137,
CBDO035-8,51.496010895,-3.191593089,138,
CBDO035-8,51.496076795,-3.191635589,139,
CBDO035-8,51.496121895,-3.191672989,140,
CBDO035-8,51.496175995,-3.191714089,141,
CBDO035-8,51.496304795,-3.191839589,142,
CBDO035-8,51.496447795,-3.191994389,143,
CBDO035-8,51.496537995,-3.192082489,144,
CBDO035-8,51.496554395,-3.192096089,145,
CBDO035-8,51.496612795,-3.192143989,146,
CBDO035-8,51.496664876,-3.192182365,147,
CBDO035-8,51.496664876,-3.192182365,148,
CBDO035-8,51.496671695,-3.192187389,149,
CBDO035-8,51.496771195,-3.192252789,150,
CBDO035-8,51.496863495,-3.192309889,151,
CBDO035-8,51.496898495,-3.192328589,152,
CBDO035-8,51.497104895,-3.192435589,153,
CBDO035-8,51.497148695,-3.192458989,154,
CBDO035-8,51.497165195,-3.192469089,155,
CBDO035-8,51.497329495,-3.192550289,156,
CBDO035-8,51.497639395,-3.192710189,157,
CBDO035-8,51.498001695,-3.192901889,158,
CBDO035-8,51.498042595,-3.192926489,159,
CBDO035-8,51.498151695,-3.193000289,160,
CBDO035-8,51.498250995,-3.193076289,161,
CBDO035-8,51.498309695,-3.193127389,162,
CBDO035-8,51.498336295,-3.193156489,163,
CBDO035-8,51.498382395,-3.193205589,164,
CBDO035-8,51.498410695,-3.193237389,165,
CBDO035-8,51.498493995,-3.193329289,166,
CBDO035-8,51.498723595,-3.193583089,167,
CBDO035-8,51.498734595,-3.193593489,168,
CBDO035-8,51.498830595,-3.193697389,169,
CBDO035-8,51.498874495,-3.193759589,170,
CBDO035-8,51.498901795,-3.193794989,171,
CBDO035-8,51.498959095,-3.193858689,172,
CBDO035-8,51.499020095,-3.193925789,173,
CBDO035-8,51.499028777,-3.193935797,174,
CBDO035-8,51.499028777,-3.193935797,175,
CBDO035-8,51.499096695,-3.194014089,176,
CBDO035-8,51.499160595,-3.194082889,177,
CBDO035-8,51.499280195,-3.194195789,178,
CBDO035-8,51.499399695,-3.194305989,179,
CBDO035-8,51.499489995,-3.194383989,180,
CBDO035-8,51.499568495,-3.194443689,181,
CBDO035-8,51.499721395,-3.194559989,182,
CBDO035-8,51.499844295,-3.194655889,183,
CBDO035-8,51.499949195,-3.194743789,184,
CBDO035-8,51.500040795,-3.194823089,185,
CBDO035-8,51.500147995,-3.194920589,186,
CBDO035-8,51.500236095,-3.194999689,187,
CBDO035-8,51.500331895,-3.195092989,188,
CBDO035-8,51.500656495,-3.195412989,189,
CBDO035-8,51.500838595,-3.195588889,190,
CBDO035-8,51.500967195,-3.195706689,191,
CBDO035-8,51.501347895,-3.196036289,192,
CBDO035-8,51.501459419,-3.196143323,193,
CBDO035-8,51.501459419,-3.196143323,194,
CBDO035-8,51.501519295,-3.196200789,195,
CBDO035-8,51.501734195,-3.196408089,196,
CBDO035-8,51.501903695,-3.196586589,197,
CBDO035-8,51.502021195,-3.196718889,198,
CBDO035-8,51.502222495,-3.196953989,199,
CBDO035-8,51.502337795,-3.197073289,200,
CBDO035-8,51.502450595,-3.197254789,201,
CBDO035-8,51.502524795,-3.197333789,202,
CBDO035-8,51.502619295,-3.197432789,203,
CBDO035-8,51.502680695,-3.197491389,204,
CBDO035-8,51.502738595,-3.197548689,205,
CBDO035-8,51.502839495,-3.197643889,206,
CBDO035-8,51.502922695,-3.197716289,207,
CBDO035-8,51.503022095,-3.197790889,208,
CBDO035-8,51.503094795,-3.197837989,209,
CBDO035-8,51.503202395,-3.197902289,210,
CBDO035-8,51.503356295,-3.197985289,211,
CBDO035-8,51.503489395,-3.198051589,212,
CBDO035-8,51.503557895,-3.198166389,213,
CBDO035-8,51.503672295,-3.198257489,214,
CBDO035-8,51.503715695,-3.198280289,215,
CBDO035-8,51.503720476,-3.198281908,216,
CBDO035-8,51.503720476,-3.198281908,217,
CBDO035-8,51.503767395,-3.198297789,218,
CBDO035-8,51.503846795,-3.198292389,219,
CBDO035-8,51.503933595,-3.198272889,220,
CBDO035-8,51.504091095,-3.198356989,221,
CBDO035-8,51.504111895,-3.198372389,222,
CBDO035-8,51.504128195,-3.198390689,223,
CBDO035-8,51.504158395,-3.198439189,224,
CBDO035-8,51.504186995,-3.198499089,225,
CBDO035-8,51.504220395,-3.198579689,226,
CBDO035-8,51.504240495,-3.198617589,227,
CBDO035-8,51.504262695,-3.198701789,228,
CBDO035-8,51.504282795,-3.198757289,229,
CBDO035-8,51.504310095,-3.198817689,230,
CBDO035-8,51.504329795,-3.198856889,231,
CBDO035-8,51.504355595,-3.198891689,232,
CBDO035-8,51.504385695,-3.198918989,233,
CBDO035-8,51.504417095,-3.198937089,234,
CBDO035-8,51.504578595,-3.198997289,235,
CBDO035-8,51.504630695,-3.199016789,236,
CBDO035-8,51.504674195,-3.199028389,237,
CBDO035-8,51.504725895,-3.199029289,238,
CBDO035-8,51.504831595,-3.198990489,239,
CBDO035-8,51.504925395,-3.198954589,240,
CBDO035-8,51.505000195,-3.198921289,241,
CBDO035-8,51.505105995,-3.198914189,242,
CBDO035-8,51.505145895,-3.198908489,243,
CBDO035-8,51.505175995,-3.198908789,244,
CBDO035-8,51.505221295,-3.198911189,245,
CBDO035-8,51.505260295,-3.198919289,246,
CBDO035-8,51.505298695,-3.198933489,247,
CBDO035-8,51.505323595,-3.198947689,248,
CBDO035-8,51.505335895,-3.198978989,249,
CBDO035-8,51.505550095,-3.199083489,250,
CBDO035-8,51.505748295,-3.199185889,251,
CBDO035-8,51.506047526,-3.199336471,252,
CBEO045-10,51.481047345,-3.182526534,0,
CBEO045-10,51.481045895,-3.182548189,1,
CBEO045-10,51.481008395,-3.183107089,2,
CBEO045-10,51.481006895,-3.183129189,3,
CBEO045-10,51.480989295,-3.183187789,4,
CBEO045-10,51.480965595,-3.183251889,5,
CBEO045-10,51.480947695,-3.183287289,6,
CBEO045-10,51.480926895,-3.183309989,7,
CBEO045-10,51.480912995,-3.183319389,8,
CBEO045-10,51.480882895,-3.183330089,9,
CBEO045-10,51.480859395,-3.183329689,10,
CBEO045-10,51.480824895,-3.183320089,11,
CBEO045-10,51.480762895,-3.183286889,12,
CBEO045-10,51.480737895,-3.183237889,13,
CBEO045-10,51.480382395,-3.182516189,14,
CBEO045-10,51.480224695,-3.182201789,15,
CBEO045-10,51.480142295,-3.182076189,16,
CBEO045-10,51.479806795,-3.181401189,17,
CBEO045-10,51.479736195,-3.181256889,18,
CBEO045-10,51.479695195,-3.181141189,19,
CBEO045-10,51.479622395,-3.180988689,20,
CBEO045-10,51.479577395,-3.180898689,21,
CBEO045-10,51.479557095,-3.180857989,22,
CBEO045-10,51.479530295,-3.180807389,23,
CBEO045-10,51.479482595,-3.180717589,24,
CBEO045-10,51.479335095,-3.180421589,25,
CBEO045-10,51.479144295,-3.180073589,26,
CBEO045-10,51.479090395,-3.179980889,27,
CBEO045-10,51.479065995,-3.179940289,28,
CBEO045-10,51.479034495,-3.179889989,29,
CBEO045-10,51.478743995,-3.179495389,30,
CBEO045-10,51.478615995,-3.179316489,31,
CBEO045-10,51.478568895,-3.179212089,32,
CBEO045-10,51.478526195,-3.179154089,33,
CBEO045-10,51.478361495,-3.178930289,34,
CBEO045-10,51.478297895,-3.178889189,35,
CBEO045-10,51.478213395,-3.178803589,36,
CBEO045-10,51.478110695,-3.178690789,37,
CBEO045-10,51.478047295,-3.178623189,38,
CBEO045-10,51.477987395,-3.178565589,39,
CBEO045-10,51.47792488,-3.178514648,40,
CBEO045-10,51.47792488,-3.178514648,41,
CBEO045-10,51.477913395,-3.178505289,42,
CBEO045-10,51.477831195,-3.178444689,43,
CBEO045-10,51.477727695,-3.178375189,44,
CBEO045-10,51.477621695,-3.178287089,45,
CBEO045-10,51.477677495,-3.178134789,46,
CBEO045-10,51.477685495,-3.178107989,47,
CBEO045-10,51.477758195,-3.177866789,48,
CBEO045-10,51.477776795,-3.177802489,49,
CBEO045-10,51.477790495,-3.177754689,50,
CBEO045-10,51.477797895,-3.177722289,51,
CBEO045-10,51.477800495,-3.177689589,52,
CBEO045-10,51.477800095,-3.177656089,53,
CBEO045-10,51.477793395,-3.177618289,54,
CBEO045-10,51.477783595,-3.177593189,55,
CBEO045-10,51.477758995,-3.177556289,56,
CBEO045-10,51.477742495,-3.177542189,57,
CBEO045-10,51.477706195,-3.177511289,58,
CBEO045-10,51.477678995,-3.177488289,59,
CBEO045-10,51.477476195,-3.177313189,60,
CBEO045-10,51.477132495,-3.177019989,61,
CBEO045-10,51.476829695,-3.176761589,62,
CBEO045-10,51.476795795,-3.176732389,63,
CBEO045-10,51.476751495,-3.176690789,64,
CBEO045-10,51.476729995,-3.176670989,65,
CBEO045-10,51.476608395,-3.176590589,66,
CBEO045-10,51.476637695,-3.176443789,67,
CBEO045-10,51.476615095,-3.176365289,68,
CBEO045-10,51.476578195,-3.176235189,69,
CBEO045-10,51.476562795,-3.176145489,70,
CBEO045-10,51.476556595,-3.176089989,71,
CBEO045-10,51.476550495,-3.176034589,72,
CBEO045-10,51.476547095,-3.175913789,73,
CBEO045-10,51.476553595,-3.175803189,74,
CBEO045-10,51.476576795,-3.175655189,75,
CBEO045-10,51.476595195,-3.175582689,76,
CBEO045-10,51.476610095,-3.175526889,77,
CBEO045-10,51.476628495,-3.175457889,78,
CBEO045-10,51.476780695,-3.174887789,79,
CBEO045-10,51.476795895,-3.174830689,80,
CBEO045-10,51.476890995,-3.174503289,81,
CBEO045-10,51.476929595,-3.174384789,82,
CBEO045-10,51.476950595,-3.174322289,83,
CBEO045-10,51.476968995,-3.174272789,84,
CBEO045-10,51.477042395,-3.174105389,85,
CBEO045-10,51.477126295,-3.174043589,86,
CBEO045-10,51.477195495,-3.173975589,87,
CBEO045-10,51.477243195,-3.173892989,88,
CBEO045-10,51.477328595,-3.173713389,89,
CBEO045-10,51.477510957,-3.173339616,90,
CBEO045-10,51.477510957,-3.173339616,91,
CBEO045-10,51.477602595,-3.173151789,92,
CBEO045-10,51.477725795,-3.172924689,93,
CBEO045-10,51.477775395,-3.172836589,94,
CBEO045-10,51.477826295,-3.172730689,95,
CBEO045-10,51.478057995,-3.172273189,96,
CBEO045-10,51.478079995,-3.172227089,97,
CBEO045-10,51.478147195,-3.172100589,98,
CBEO045-10,51.478211395,-3.171969289,99,
CBEO045-10,51.478291695,-3.171788389,100,
CBEO045-10,51.478330095,-3.171687289,101,
CBEO045-10,51.478373895,-3.171553489,102,
CBEO045-10,51.478403095,-3.171450789,103,
CBEO045-10,51.478434495,-3.171316789,104,
CBEO045-10,51.478446395,-3.171261789,105,
CBEO045-10,51.478447495,-3.171256589,106,
CBEO045-10,51.478528495,-3.171188189,107,
CBEO045-10,51.478596495,-3.171116689,108,
CBEO045-10,51.478652295,-3.171060589,109,
CBEO045-10,51.478763795,-3.170956589,110,
CBEO045-10,51.478823495,-3.170905789,111,
CBEO045-10,51.478888895,-3.170858489,112,
CBEO045-10,51.478953495,-3.170837889,113,
CBEO045-10,51.479023595,-3.170832489,114,
CBEO045-10,51.479172195,-3.170872789,115,
CBEO045-10,51.479456795,-3.170998689,116,
CBEO045-10,51.479870195,-3.171211889,117,
CBEO045-10,51.480184895,-3.171359589,118,
CBEO045-10,51.480226395,-3.171379089,119,
CBEO045-10,51.480278495,-3.171411989,120,
CBEO045-10,51.480287095,-3.171417489,121,
CBEO045-10,51.480390095,-3.171482689,122,
CBEO045-10,51.480425595,-3.171516189,123,
CBEO045-10,51.480497695,-3.171584489,124,
CBEO045-10,51.480543595,-3.171630789,125,
CBEO045-10,51.480601495,-3.171692589,126,
CBEO045-10,51.480684595,-3.171742689,127,
CBEO045-10,51.480773595,-3.171832189,128,
CBEO045-10,51.480903279,-3.171960819,129,
CBEO045-10,51.480903279,-3.171960819,130,
CBEO045-10,51.481056695,-3.172112989,131,
CBEO045-10,51.481344695,-3.172399389,132,
CBEO045-10,51.481418895,-3.172520289,133,
CBEO045-10,51.481507695,-3.172621489,134,
CBEO045-10,51.481531295,-3.172642489,135,
CBEO045-10,51.481554095,-3.172646289,136,
CBEO045-10,51.481580495,-3.172640389,137,
CBEO045-10,51.481604295,-3.172620189,138,
CBEO045-10,51.481623495,-3.172593189,139,
CBEO045-10,51.481642395,-3.172541789,140,
CBEO045-10,51.481671695,-3.172444789,141,
CBEO045-10,51.481775095,-3.172109089,142,
CBEO045-10,51.481803095,-3.172015289,143,
CBEO045-10,51.481809695,-3.171991689,144,
CBEO045-10,51.481854195,-3.171845789,145,
CBEO045-10,51.481876295,-3.171770089,146,
CBEO045-10,51.481935295,-3.171568389,147,
CBEO045-10,51.482028195,-3.171244689,148,
CBEO045-10,51.482043795,-3.171191789,149,
CBEO045-10,51.482059495,-3.171138789,150,
CBEO045-10,51.482085595,-3.171050889,151,
CBEO045-10,51.482104095,-3.170988589,152,
CBEO045-10,51.482125895,-3.171000789,153,
CBEO045-10,51.482198595,-3.171040989,154,
CBEO045-10,51.482244595,-3.171066789,155,
CBEO045-10,51.482514495,-3.171217489,156,
CBEO045-10,51.482600395,-3.171267789,157,
CBEO045-10,51.482720595,-3.171333089,158,
CBEO045-10,51.482781395,-3.171362689,159,
CBEO045-10,51.482842195,-3.171411289,160,
CBEO045-10,51.482932295,-3.171444089,161,
CBEO045-10,51.482958895,-3.171454489,162,
CBEO045-10,51.482996495,-3.171464989,163,
CBEO045-10,51.483063595,-3.171481189,164,
CBEO045-10,51.483078695,-3.171466589,165,
CBEO045-10,51.483091395,-3.171396989,166,
CBEO045-10,51.483153095,-3.171353189,167,
CBEO045-10,51.483260595,-3.171269989,168,
CBEO045-10,51.483218095,-3.171141989,169,
CBEO045-10,51.483197195,-3.171066289,170,
CBEO045-10,51.483176095,-3.170962289,171,
CBEO045-10,51.483161795,-3.170844189,172,
CBEO045-10,51.483150995,-3.170719789,173,
CBEO045-10,51.483144495,-3.170546489,174,
CBEO045-10,51.483140595,-3.170355089,175,
CBEO045-10,51.483145495,-3.170210189,176,
CBEO045-10,51.483159195,-3.170010689,177,
CBEO045-10,51.483175795,-3.169860989,178,
CBEO045-10,51.483196595,-3.169722289,179,
CBEO045-10,51.483228395,-3.169575589,180,
CBEO045-10,51.483257195,-3.169466889,181,
CBEO045-10,51.483282995,-3.169379289,182,
CBEO045-10,51.483329595,-3.169241089,183,
CBEO045-10,51.483393495,-3.169071689,184,
CBEO045-10,51.483486695,-3.168839289,185,
CBEO045-10,51.483649995,-3.168461689,186,
CBEO045-10,51.483669195,-3.168416889,187,
CBEO045-10,51.483687695,-3.168371589,188,
CBEO045-10,51.483760095,-3.168199189,189,
CBEO045-10,51.483830795,-3.168087089,190,
CBEO045-10,51.483902495,-3.167918189,191,
CBEO045-10,51.483930995,-3.167850289,192,
CBEO045-10,51.484011211,-3.167659634,193,
CBEO045-10,51.484011211,-3.167659634,194,
CBEO045-10,51.484062895,-3.167536789,195,
CBEO045-10,51.484278495,-3.167029089,196,
CBEO045-10,51.484353595,-3.166847189,197,
CBEO045-10,51.484371495,-3.166801989,198,
CBEO045-10,51.484471295,-3.166526089,199,
CBEO045-10,51.484509995,-3.166414589,200,
CBEO045-10,51.484666695,-3.165952789,201,
CBEO045-10,51.484690395,-3.165886189,202,
CBEO045-10,51.484783095,-3.165621589,203,
CBEO045-10,51.484891395,-3.165302389,204,
CBEO045-10,51.484902695,-3.165272689,205,
CBEO045-10,51.484918295,-3.165230089,206,
CBEO045-10,51.484972395,-3.165088189,207,
CBEO045-10,51.485016495,-3.164965289,208,
CBEO045-10,51.485109195,-3.164741389,209,
CBEO045-10,51.485162695,-3.164589389,210,
CBEO045-10,51.485530995,-3.163468589,211,
CBEO045-10,51.485600895,-3.163218989,212,
CBEO045-10,51.485612495,-3.163177489,213,
CBEO045-10,51.485754995,-3.162779789,214,
CBEO045-10,51.485804206,-3.162649662,215,
CBEO045-10,51.485804206,-3.162649662,216,
CBEO045-10,51.485853395,-3.162519589,217,
CBEO045-10,51.485976295,-3.162209689,218,
CBEO045-10,51.486034395,-3.162064989,219,
CBEO045-10,51.486117495,-3.161870289,220,
CBEO045-10,51.486208495,-3.161662789,221,
CBEO045-10,51.486262595,-3.161543189,222,
CBEO045-10,51.486353295,-3.161354889,223,
CBEO045-10,51.486583395,-3.160936489,224,
CBEO045-10,51.486729995,-3.160701289,225,
CBEO045-10,51.486865195,-3.160493389,226,
CBEO045-10,51.487043195,-3.160218189,227,
CBEO045-10,51.487139695,-3.160071589,228,
CBEO045-10,51.48719341,-3.15999418,229,
CBEO045-10,51.48719341,-3.15999418,230,
CBEO045-10,51.487233095,-3.159936989,231,
CBEO045-10,51.487310395,-3.159826089,232,
CBEO045-10,51.487333495,-3.159792889,233,
CBEO045-10,51.487362895,-3.159750689,234,
CBEO045-10,51.487379095,-3.159666989,235,
CBEO045-10,51.487424695,-3.159609389,236,
CBEO045-10,51.487636795,-3.159341889,237,
CBEO045-10,51.487799395,-3.159146889,238,
CBEO045-10,51.487959395,-3.158954989,239,
CBEO045-10,51.488067095,-3.158852389,240,
CBEO045-10,51.488165295,-3.158762289,241,
CBEO045-10,51.488885495,-3.158137589,242,
CBEO045-10,51.488914695,-3.158112289,243,
CBEO045-10,51.488945895,-3.158085989,244,
CBEO045-10,51.489090195,-3.157964289,245,
CBEO045-10,51.489307995,-3.157796189,246,
CBEO045-10,51.489526795,-3.157608489,247,
CBEO045-10,51.489762098,-3.157402536,248,
CBEO045-10,51.489762098,-3.157402536,249,
CBEO045-10,51.489938895,-3.157247789,250,
CBEO045-10,51.490206895,-3.157018089,251,
CBEO045-10,51.490418395,-3.156820589,252,
CBEO045-10,51.490684195,-3.156564989,253,
CBEO045-10,51.490830595,-3.156405789,254,
CBEO045-10,51.490981595,-3.156213489,255,
CBEO045-10,51.491097095,-3.156054089,256,
CBEO045-10,51.491151495,-3.155967989,257,
CBEO045-10,51.491245095,-3.155838089,258,
CBEO045-10,51.491377495,-3.155629689,259,
CBEO045-10,51.491422295,-3.155516089,260,
CBEO045-10,51.491435395,-3.155482789,261,
CBEO045-10,51.491490195,-3.155334789,262,
CBEO045-10,51.491588195,-3.154999289,263,
CBEO045-10,51.491599095,-3.154953889,264,
CBEO045-10,51.491625995,-3.154841889,265,
CBEO045-10,51.491633495,-3.154667189,266,
CBEO045-10,51.491630495,-3.154561689,267,
CBEO045-10,51.491629495,-3.154526289,268,
CBEO045-10,51.491613695,-3.154387789,269,
CBEO045-10,51.491566695,-3.154201989,270,
CBEO045-10,51.491482395,-3.154026689,271,
CBEO045-10,51.491396695,-3.153834689,272,
CBEO045-10,51.491357162,-3.153718517,273,
CBEO045-10,51.491357162,-3.153718517,274,
CBEO045-10,51.491339695,-3.153667189,275,
CBEO045-10,51.491294695,-3.153509989,276,
CBEO045-10,51.491208495,-3.153207989,277,
CBEO045-10,51.491176695,-3.152921989,278,
CBEO045-10,51.491152195,-3.152648189,279,
CBEO045-10,51.491135195,-3.152443689,280,
CBEO045-10,51.491127495,-3.152173889,281,
CBEO045-10,51.491130595,-3.151843789,282,
CBEO045-10,51.491135895,-3.151559789,283,
CBEO045-10,51.491170795,-3.151275089,284,
CBEO045-10,51.491196995,-3.151002089,285,
CBEO045-10,51.491214895,-3.150784289,286,
CBEO045-10,51.491220395,-3.150732389,287,
CBEO045-10,51.491234395,-3.150634889,288,
CBEO045-10,51.491269595,-3.150416789,289,
CBEO045-10,51.491323795,-3.150072589,290,
CBEO045-10,51.491368595,-3.149664189,291,
CBEO045-10,51.491391674,-3.14957534,292,
CBEO045-10,51.491391674,-3.14957534,293,
CBEO045-10,51.491427895,-3.149435889,294,
CBEO045-10,51.491473095,-3.149265189,295,
CBEO045-10,51.491521595,-3.149090089,296,
CBEO045-10,51.491578295,-3.148907889,297,
CBEO045-10,51.491628195,-3.148766189,298,
CBEO045-10,51.491675295,-3.148641389,299,
CBEO045-10,51.491735995,-3.148486889,300,
CBEO045-10,51.491820895,-3.148394089,301,
CBEO045-10,51.491976195,-3.148060989,302,
CBEO045-10,51.492044295,-3.147912489,303,
CBEO045-10,51.492228095,-3.147520589,304,
CBEO045-10,51.492306595,-3.147357289,305,
CBEO045-10,51.492325895,-3.147317689,306,
CBEO045-10,51.492415395,-3.147143689,307,
CBEO045-10,51.492484695,-3.147011889,308,
CBEO045-10,51.492589695,-3.146812089,309,
CBEO045-10,51.492640095,-3.146709889,310,
CBEO045-10,51.492816595,-3.146351889,311,
CBEO045-10,51.492833895,-3.146318589,312,
CBEO045-10,51.492848683,-3.146290179,313,
CBEO045-10,51.492848683,-3.146290179,314,
CBEO045-10,51.493001495,-3.145996589,315,
CBEO045-10,51.493281395,-3.145526289,316,
CBEO045-10,51.493491395,-3.145191389,317,
CBEO045-10,51.493636295,-3.144979089,318,
CBEO045-10,51.493727495,-3.144850789,319,
CBEO045-10,51.493741295,-3.144832189,320,
CBEO045-10,51.493828995,-3.144726489,321,
CBEO045-10,51.493921195,-3.144617089,322,
CBEO045-10,51.494155095,-3.144361689,323,
CBEO045-10,51.494614295,-3.143904889,324,
CBEO045-10,51.494866595,-3.143693789,325,
CBEO045-10,51.495332995,-3.143344489,326,
CBEO045-10,51.495355195,-3.143328589,327,
CBEO045-10,51.495381795,-3.143309489,328,
CBEO045-10,51.495529495,-3.143200989,329,
CBEO045-10,51.495602895,-3.143145389,330,
CBEO045-10,51.495855295,-3.142954289,331,
CBEO045-10,51.496211495,-3.142709389,332,
CBEO045-10,51.496423495,-3.142576589,333,
CBEO045-10,51.496559034,-3.142485825,334,
CBEO045-10,51.496559034,-3.142485825,335,
CBEO045-10,51.496724395,-3.142375089,336,
CBEO045-10,51.496776995,-3.142340689,337,
CBEO045-10,51.496893395,-3.142266789,338,
CBEO045-10,51.497185595,-3.142088889,339,
CBEO045-10,51.497322295,-3.142004189,340,
CBEO045-10,51.497397795,-3.141978089,341,
CBEO045-10,51.497486995,-3.141950289,342,
CBEO045-10,51.497511495,-3.141962489,343,
CBEO045-10,51.497550095,-3.141967289,344,
CBEO045-10,51.497587795,-3.141952789,345,
CBEO045-10,51.497617595,-3.141924589,346,
CBEO045-10,51.497641395,-3.141884389,347,
CBEO045-10,51.497664495,-3.141805289,348,
CBEO045-10,51.497704095,-3.141774389,349,
CBEO045-10,51.497760595,-3.141730289,350,
CBEO045-10,51.497839895,-3.141669189,351,
CBEO045-10,51.497969395,-3.141583989,352,
CBEO045-10,51.498030295,-3.141546089,353,
CBEO045-10,51.498466595,-3.141274289,354,
CBEO045-10,51.498512094,-3.141247868,355,
CBEO045-10,51.498512094,-3.141247868,356,
CBEO045-10,51.498583695,-3.141206289,357,
CBEO045-10,51.498755395,-3.141106089,358,
CBEO045-10,51.498949595,-3.141002489,359,
CBEO045-10,51.498966695,-3.140993689,360,
CBEO045-10,51.498983795,-3.140984789,361,
CBEO045-10,51.499024195,-3.140961789,362,
CBEO045-10,51.499095595,-3.140933189,363,
CBEO045-10,51.499177295,-3.140887589,364,
CBEO045-10,51.499537595,-3.140671189,365,
CBEO045-10,51.499640995,-3.140566389,366,
CBEO045-10,51.499729995,-3.140504789,367,
CBEO045-10,51.499885695,-3.140404489,368,
CBEO045-10,51.499981995,-3.140348189,369,
CBEO045-10,51.500066595,-3.140332689,370,
CBEO045-10,51.500175095,-3.140367889,371,
CBEO045-10,51.500245895,-3.140430189,372,
CBEO045-10,51.500279595,-3.140511889,373,
CBEO045-10,51.500334095,-3.140603089,374,
CBEO045-10,51.500372595,-3.140659289,375,
CBEO045-10,51.500415595,-3.140715689,376,
CBEO045-10,51.500458795,-3.140765389,377,
CBEO045-10,51.500490495,-3.140792789,378,
CBEO045-10,51.500521195,-3.140808889,379,
CBEO045-10,51.500551595,-3.140818789,380,
CBEO045-10,51.500581995,-3.140822389,381,
CBEO045-10,51.500625195,-3.140814789,382,
CBEO045-10,51.500659795,-3.140801989,383,
CBEO045-10,51.500691495,-3.140782989,384,
CBEO045-10,51.500727395,-3.140762789,385,
CBEO045-10,51.500785995,-3.140663589,386,
CBEO045-10,51.500808195,-3.140579889,387,
CBEO045-10,51.500841595,-3.140403489,388,
CBEO045-10,51.500846695,-3.140324689,389,
CBEO045-10,51.500827995,-3.140171189,390,
CBEO045-10,51.500821095,-3.140116889,391,
CBEO045-10,51.500831195,-3.140026889,392,
CBEO045-10,51.500825695,-3.139956489,393,
CBEO045-10,51.500823295,-3.139878489,394,
CBEO045-10,51.500827895,-3.139806089,395,
CBEO045-10,51.500839995,-3.139733589,396,
CBEO045-10,51.500857695,-3.139663889,397,
CBEO045-10,51.500877595,-3.139583389,398,
CBEO045-10,51.500916495,-3.139547589,399,
CBEO045-10,51.501184595,-3.139343789,400,
CBEO045-10,51.501229295,-3.139311589,401,
CBEO045-10,51.501273895,-3.139278889,402,
CBEO045-10,51.501350395,-3.139273889,403,
CBEO045-10,51.501433595,-3.139219089,404,
CBEO045-10,51.501586495,-3.139118189,405,
CBEO045-10,51.501757295,-3.139014989,406,
CBEO045-10,51.501787595,-3.138997889,407,
CBEO045-10,51.501854195,-3.138960089,408,
CBEO045-10,51.501897795,-3.138832089,409,
CBEO045-10,51.501971195,-3.138796889,410,
CBEO045-10,51.502088095,-3.138743289,411,
CBEO045-10,51.5021798,-3.138702373,412,
CBEO045-10,51.5021798,-3.138702373,413,
CBEO045-10,51.502204195,-3.138691489,414,
CBEO045-10,51.502360495,-3.138626489,415,
CBEO045-10,51.502523895,-3.138557989,416,
CBEO045-10,51.502603195,-3.138527289,417,
CBEO045-10,51.502822295,-3.138445789,418,
CBEO045-10,51.502908895,-3.138411389,419,
CBEO045-10,51.502961395,-3.138389289,420,
CBEO045-10,51.503014095,-3.138366089,421,
CBEO045-10,51.503067595,-3.138341289,422,
CBEO045-10,51.503151595,-3.138380489,423,
CBEO045-10,51.503214495,-3.138345689,424,
CBEO045-10,51.503253195,-3.138318289,425,
CBEO045-10,51.503298195,-3.138286289,426,
CBEO045-10,51.503378295,-3.138227289,427,
CBEO045-10,51.503446695,-3.138174389,428,
CBEO045-10,51.503456795,-3.138166589,429,
CBEO045-10,51.503516495,-3.138114189,430,
CBEO045-10,51.503555095,-3.138071589,431,
CBEO045-10,51.503580495,-3.137946689,432,
CBEO045-10,51.503636995,-3.137887889,433,
CBEO045-10,51.503689795,-3.137828089,434,
CBEO045-10,51.503759595,-3.137746989,435,
CBEO045-10,51.503819295,-3.137669689,436,
CBEO045-10,51.503874395,-3.137593789,437,
CBEO045-10,51.503986095,-3.137420789,438,
CBEO045-10,51.504061295,-3.137289389,439,
CBEO045-10,51.504171395,-3.137086389,440,
CBEO045-10,51.504292795,-3.136855589,441,
CBEO045-10,51.504384595,-3.136688689,442,
CBEO045-10,51.504465395,-3.136547989,443,
CBEO045-10,51.504541395,-3.136430089,444,
CBEO045-10,51.504599595,-3.136342189,445,
CBEO045-10,51.504876295,-3.135967389,446,
CBEO045-10,51.504995995,-3.135818589,447,
CBEO045-10,51.505109395,-3.135690189,448,
CBEO045-10,51.505214595,-3.135565289,449,
CBEO045-10,51.505568795,-3.135168489,450,
CBEO045-10,51.505578876,-3.135158403,451,
CBEO045-10,51.505578876,-3.135158403,452,
CBEO045-10,51.505736695,-3.135000489,453,
CBEO045-10,51.505875495,-3.134863789,454,
CBEO045-10,51.506051595,-3.134701789,455,
CBEO045-10,51.506221195,-3.134555789,456,
CBEO045-10,51.506667395,-3.134208089,457,
CBEO045-10,51.506857395,-3.134062989,458,
CBEO045-10,51.507009495,-3.133951389,459,
CBEO045-10,51.507140595,-3.133866189,460,
CBEO045-10,51.507310595,-3.133765889,461,
CBEO045-10,51.507455595,-3.133746089,462,
CBEO045-10,51.507673395,-3.133624089,463,
CBEO045-10,51.507764095,-3.133571589,464,
CBEO045-10,51.507851795,-3.133519289,465,
CBEO045-10,51.507923995,-3.133466389,466,
CBEO045-10,51.508035693,-3.133370955,467,
CBEO045-10,51.508035693,-3.133370955,468,
CBEO045-10,51.508085395,-3.133328489,469,
CBEO045-10,51.508164795,-3.133258289,470,
CBEO045-10,51.508239595,-3.133179289,471,
CBEO045-10,51.508275095,-3.133132189,472,
CBEO045-10,51.508297795,-3.133102489,473,
CBEO045-10,51.508314495,-3.133076789,474,
CBEO045-10,51.508369395,-3.132993889,475,
CBEO045-10,51.508491695,-3.132795489,476,
CBEO045-10,51.508520395,-3.132685289,477,
CBEO045-10,51.508587595,-3.132569989,478,
CBEO045-10,51.508677595,-3.132407389,479,
CBEO045-10,51.508791395,-3.132172989,480,
CBEO045-10,51.508905895,-3.131920889,481,
CBEO045-10,51.509038195,-3.131624489,482,
CBEO045-10,51.509047695,-3.131603289,483,
CBEO045-10,51.509129995,-3.131419089,484,
CBEO045-10,51.509047595,-3.131367189,485,
CBEO045-10,51.509007795,-3.131297389,486,
CBEO045-10,51.508932895,-3.131255389,487,
CBEO045-10,51.508896195,-3.131237689,488,
CBEO045-10,51.508852095,-3.131214289,489,
CBEO045-10,51.508805595,-3.131229389,490,
CBEO045-10,51.508432495,-3.131039989,491,
CBEO045-10,51.508185995,-3.130908889,492,
CBEO045-10,51.508010195,-3.130795689,493,
CBEO045-10,51.507930195,-3.130741989,494,
CBEO045-10,51.507839895,-3.130680589,495,
CBEO045-10,51.507735895,-3.130612689,496,
CBEO045-10,51.507616653,-3.130544746,497,
CBEO045-10,51.507616653,-3.130544746,498,
CBEO045-10,51.507535995,-3.130498789,499,
CBEO045-10,51.507438995,-3.130445589,500,
CBEO045-10,51.507350095,-3.130404489,501,
CBEO045-10,51.507286495,-3.130379089,502,
CBEO045-10,51.507171695,-3.130339589,503,
CBEO045-10,51.507001295,-3.130289889,504,
CBEO045-10,51.506875195,-3.130261789,505,
CBEO045-10,51.506800795,-3.130248789,506,
CBEO045-10,51.506642795,-3.130222989,507,
CBEO045-10,51.506523595,-3.130194289,508,
CBEO045-10,51.506482995,-3.130178989,509,
CBEO045-10,51.506443095,-3.130163989,510,
CBEO045-10,51.506330395,-3.130115789,511,
CBEO045-10,51.506118995,-3.130017989,512,
CBEO045-10,51.505938495,-3.129928589,513,
CBEO045-10,51.505835295,-3.129869989,514,
CBEO045-10,51.505759295,-3.129811389,515,
CBEO045-10,51.505666095,-3.129730689,516,
CBEO045-10,51.505596895,-3.129668389,517,
CBEO045-10,51.505489995,-3.129568089,518,
CBEO045-10,51.505397895,-3.129471389,519,
CBEO045-10,51.505344695,-3.129397889,520,
CBEO045-10,51.505302995,-3.129319489,521,
CBEO045-10,51.505248995,-3.129214989,522,
CBEO045-10,51.505201107,-3.129117554,523,
CBEO045-10,51.505201107,-3.129117554,524,
CBEO045-10,51.505139195,-3.128991589,525,
CBEO045-10,51.505079795,-3.128867589,526,
CBEO045-10,51.505054995,-3.128814789,527,
CBEO045-10,51.505012095,-3.128714389,528,
CBEO045-10,51.504967595,-3.128598889,529,
CBEO045-10,51.504926995,-3.128459189,530,
CBEO045-10,51.504869695,-3.128232789,531,
CBEO045-10,51.504732895,-3.127691689,532,
CBEO045-10,51.504632395,-3.127291889,533,
CBEO045-10,51.504570295,-3.127006289,534,
CBEO045-10,51.504566423,-3.12698516,535,
CBEO045-10,51.504566423,-3.12698516,536,
CBEO045-10,51.504530395,-3.126788589,537,
CBEO045-10,51.504511195,-3.126657489,538,
CBEO045-10,51.504455195,-3.126150389,539,
CBEO045-10,51.504415195,-3.125749789,540,
CBEO045-10,51.504375195,-3.125282789,541,
CBEO045-10,51.504337795,-3.124822989,542,
CBEO045-10,51.504320395,-3.124566589,543,
CBEO045-10,51.504311495,-3.124390189,544,
CBEO045-10,51.504308395,-3.124231889,545,
CBEO045-10,51.504312295,-3.124098589,546,
CBEO045-10,51.504327095,-3.123965489,547,
CBEO045-10,51.504364695,-3.123739589,548,
CBEO045-10,51.504417395,-3.123440489,549,
CBEO045-10,51.504449095,-3.123226589,550,
CBEO045-10,51.504467295,-3.123063689,551,
CBEO045-10,51.504480695,-3.122890389,552,
CBEO045-10,51.504490095,-3.122726389,553,
CBEO045-10,51.504488595,-3.122519489,554,
CBEO045-10,51.504482495,-3.121973289,555,
CBEO045-10,51.504483395,-3.121836789,556,
CBEO045-10,51.504485387,-3.121804926,557,
CBEO045-10,51.504485387,-3.121804926,558,
CBEO045-10,51.504489995,-3.121731189,559,
CBEO045-10,51.504504995,-3.121606489,560,
CBEO045-10,51.504537895,-3.121378389,561,
CBEO045-10,51.504600195,-3.120948389,562,
CBEO045-10,51.504644495,-3.120958289,563,
CBEO045-10,51.504701195,-3.120966789,564,
CBEO045-10,51.504786495,-3.120971689,565,
CBEO045-10,51.504846295,-3.120967689,566,
CBEO045-10,51.504894895,-3.120959589,567,
CBEO045-10,51.504962295,-3.120945489,568,
CBEO045-10,51.505044095,-3.120917189,569,
CBEO045-10,51.505110495,-3.120887889,570,
CBEO045-10,51.505206295,-3.120834489,571,
CBEO045-10,51.505428795,-3.120696289,572,
CBEO045-10,51.505479095,-3.120660989,573,
CBEO045-10,51.505754595,-3.120456489,574,
CBEO045-10,51.505887495,-3.120356489,575,
CBEO045-10,51.506055895,-3.120234389,576,
CBEO045-10,51.506189095,-3.120149389,577,
CBEO045-10,51.506250095,-3.120112589,578,
CBEO045-10,51.506370995,-3.120044689,579,
CBEO045-10,51.506471295,-3.119995489,580,
CBEO045-10,51.506581795,-3.119953489,581,
CBEO045-10,51.506669895,-3.119921089,582,
CBEO045-10,51.506771995,-3.119891689,583,
CBEO045-10,51.506909195,-3.119854489,584,
CBEO045-10,51.506959396,-3.119846461,585,
CBEO045-10,51.506959396,-3.119846461,586,
CBEO045-10,51.507022995,-3.119836289,587,
CBEO045-10,51.507113095,-3.119825089,588,
CBEO045-10,51.507202295,-3.119813689,589,
CBEO045-10,51.507334195,-3.119802789,590,
CBEO045-10,51.507574995,-3.119781889,591,
CBEO045-10,51.507656595,-3.119773889,592,
CBEO045-10,51.507871495,-3.119751689,593,
CBEO045-10,51.507978295,-3.119746889,594,
CBEO045-10,51.508120995,-3.119736489,595,
CBEO045-10,51.508445495,-3.119724089,596,
CBEO045-10,51.508592995,-3.119728589,597,
CBEO045-10,51.508718095,-3.119739089,598,
CBEO045-10,51.508833895,-3.119749989,599,
CBEO045-10,51.509286095,-3.119805789,600,
CBEO045-10,51.509522495,-3.119836089,601,
CBEO045-10,51.509807029,-3.119870334,602,
CBEO045-10,51.509807029,-3.119870334,603,
CBEO045-10,51.509848195,-3.119875289,604,
CBEO045-10,51.509946995,-3.119883089,605,
CBEO045-10,51.510036495,-3.119871489,606,
CBEO045-10,51.510103095,-3.119857989,607,
CBEO045-10,51.510175095,-3.119839889,608,
CBEO045-10,51.510230795,-3.119818389,609,
CBEO045-10,51.510278895,-3.119798189,610,
CBEO045-10,51.510336295,-3.119768289,611,
CBEO045-10,51.510392595,-3.119733889,612,
CBEO045-10,51.510481395,-3.119675689,613,
CBEO045-10,51.510554495,-3.119616189,614,
CBEO045-10,51.510611395,-3.119561489,615,
CBEO045-10,51.510706495,-3.119457689,616,
CBEO045-10,51.510846595,-3.119300189,617,
CBEO045-10,51.511097895,-3.119017389,618,
CBEO045-10,51.511273495,-3.118817689,619,
CBEO045-10,51.511454495,-3.118607889,620,
CBEO045-10,51.511598795,-3.118428889,621,
CBEO045-10,51.511711714,-3.118282772,622,
CBEO045-10,51.511711714,-3.118282772,623,
CBEO045-10,51.511760695,-3.118219389,624,
CBEO045-10,51.512034895,-3.117838689,625,
CBEO045-10,51.512227395,-3.117570289,626,
CBEO045-10,51.512566695,-3.117092689,627,
CBEO045-10,51.512853995,-3.116688089,628,
CBEO045-10,51.513094695,-3.116358989,629,
CBEO045-10,51.513297895,-3.116111389,630,
CBEO045-10,51.513419695,-3.115971089,631,
CBEO045-10,51.513688695,-3.115695889,632,
CBEO045-10,51.513837395,-3.115555989,633,
CBEO045-10,51.513958295,-3.115454989,634,
CBEO045-10,51.514119095,-3.115324689,635,
CBEO045-10,51.514293695,-3.115182689,636,
CBEO045-10,51.514398095,-3.115100089,637,
CBEO045-10,51.514499395,-3.115020589,638,
CBEO045-10,51.514713495,-3.114856189,639,
CBEO045-10,51.514899195,-3.114715689,640,
CBEO045-10,51.514995895,-3.114642389,641,
CBEO045-10,51.515134295,-3.114539689,642,
CBEO045-10,51.515216295,-3.114468989,643,
CBEO045-10,51.515400795,-3.114291089,644,
CBEO045-10,51.515475495,-3.114215389,645,
CBEO045-10,51.515649297,-3.114035143,646,
CBEO045-10,51.515649297,-3.114035143,647,
CBEO045-10,51.516017495,-3.113653289,648,
CBEO045-10,51.516288295,-3.113381189,649,
CBEO045-10,51.516496795,-3.113193189,650,
CBEO045-10,51.516661395,-3.113063289,651,
CBEO045-10,51.516850795,-3.112941089,652,
CBEO045-10,51.517113695,-3.112789889,653,
CBEO045-10,51.517239795,-3.112723989,654,
CBEO045-10,51.517592895,-3.112575789,655,
CBEO045-10,51.517762695,-3.112509589,656,
CBEO045-10,51.517989895,-3.112452689,657,
CBEO045-10,51.518121312,-3.112425791,658,
CBEO045-10,51.518121312,-3.112425791,659,
CBEO045-10,51.518224895,-3.112404589,660,
CBEO045-10,51.518522795,-3.112388489,661,
CBEO045-10,51.518772395,-3.112382189,662,
CBEO045-10,51.518952395,-3.112408089,663,
CBEO045-10,51.519217795,-3.112451089,664,
CBEO045-10,51.519667795,-3.112540289,665,
CBEO045-10,51.519890195,-3.112584389,666,
CBEO045-10,51.520124495,-3.112627589,667,
CBEO045-10,51.520240382,-3.112648949,668,
CBEO045-10,51.520240382,-3.112648949,669,
CBEO045-10,51.520509695,-3.112698589,670,
CBEO045-10,51.520624595,-3.112713189,671,
CBEO045-10,51.520915895,-3.112740989,672,
CBEO045-10,51.521240995,-3.112770289,673,
CBEO045-10,51.521371995,-3.112783889,674,
CBEO045-10,51.521413295,-3.112788989,675,
CBEO045-10,51.521580595,-3.112802389,676,
CBEO045-10,51.521742195,-3.112806689,677,
CBEO045-10,51.521835195,-3.112793889,678,
CBEO045-10,51.521931195,-3.112767389,679,
CBEO045-10,51.522048495,-3.112723289,680,
CBEO045-10,51.522171395,-3.112654989,681,
CBEO045-10,51.522286595,-3.112562189,682,
CBEO045-10,51.522391695,-3.112473089,683,
CBEO045-10,51.522473495,-3.112378589,684,
CBEO045-10,51.522598595,-3.112235489,685,
CBEO045-10,51.522905695,-3.111764989,686,
CBEO045-10,51.523089053,-3.111541276,687,
CBEO045-10,51.523089053,-3.111541276,688,
CBEO045-10,51.523193295,-3.111414089,689,
CBEO045-10,51.523430595,-3.111178289,690,
CBEO045-10,51.523647795,-3.111017689,691,
CBEO045-10,51.524085095,-3.110817789,692,
CBEO045-10,51.524229695,-3.110722789,693,
CBEO045-10,51.524326295,-3.110627089,694,
CBEO045-10,51.524409395,-3.110523289,695,
CBEO045-10,51.524482795,-3.110413789,696,
CBEO045-10,51.524548595,-3.110287789,697,
CBEO045-10,51.524601995,-3.110168889,698,
CBEO045-10,51.524649895,-3.110036589,699,
CBEO045-10,51.524690795,-3.109905189,700,
CBEO045-10,51.524766195,-3.109618789,701,
CBEO045-10,51.524886395,-3.109207289,702,
CBEO045-10,51.524930095,-3.109084189,703,
CBEO045-10,51.524991195,-3.108947389,704,
CBEO045-10,51.525066295,-3.108804989,705,
CBEO045-10,51.525143195,-3.108690889,706,
CBEO045-10,51.525243895,-3.108564489,707,
CBEO045-10,51.525389695,-3.108394989,708,
CBEO045-10,51.525542695,-3.108217589,709,
CBEO045-10,51.525339195,-3.107772489,710,
CBEO045-10,51.525192495,-3.107435489,711,
CBEO045-10,51.525144595,-3.107325489,712,
CBEO045-10,51.525120895,-3.107268689,713,
CBEO045-10,51.525115593,-3.107256562,714,
CBEO045-10,51.525115593,-3.107256562,715,
CBEO045-10,51.524885295,-3.106729889,716,
CBEO045-10,51.524805995,-3.106541789,717,
CBEO045-10,51.524829995,-3.106503089,718,
CBEO045-10,51.524839895,-3.106456689,719,
CBEO045-10,51.524836295,-3.106404789,720,
CBEO045-10,51.524825495,-3.106372989,721,
CBEO045-10,51.525157095,-3.105786489,722,
CBEO045-10,51.525348795,-3.105409689,723,
CBEO045-10,51.525422395,-3.105265189,724,
CBEO045-10,51.525606295,-3.104911089,725,
CBEO045-10,51.525721195,-3.104632589,726,
CBEO045-10,51.525827495,-3.104380089,727,
CBEO045-10,51.525893995,-3.104198489,728,
CBEO045-10,51.525923304,-3.104105821,729,
CBEO045-10,51.525923304,-3.104105821,730,
CBEO045-10,51.525955795,-3.104003089,731,
CBEO045-10,51.526025595,-3.103759589,732,
CBEO045-10,51.526036995,-3.103712789,733,
CBEO045-10,51.526107695,-3.103434289,734,
CBEO045-10,51.526190795,-3.103083689,735,
CBEO045-10,51.526000195,-3.102973089,736,
CBEO045-10,51.525896095,-3.102913289,737,
CBEO045-10,51.525812295,-3.102858389,738,
CBEO045-10,51.525757295,-3.102811589,739,
CBEO045-10,51.525693395,-3.102741789,740,
CBEO045-10,51.525625695,-3.102624189,741,
CBEO045-10,51.525573695,-3.102533589,742,
CBEO045-10,51.525522895,-3.102418789,743,
CBEO045-10,51.525488895,-3.102333589,744,
CBEO045-10,51.525465595,-3.102280589,745,
CBEO045-10,51.525397795,-3.102150489,746,
CBEO045-10,51.525356695,-3.102072889,747,
CBEO045-10,51.525304095,-3.101996989,748,
CBEO045-10,51.525252595,-3.101932389,749,
CBEO045-10,51.525191495,-3.101877989,750,
CBEO045-10,51.525125695,-3.101835789,751,
CBEO045-10,51.524899995,-3.101677789,752,
CBEO045-10,51.524722796,-3.101509127,753,
CBEO044-1,51.481047345,-3.182526534,0,
CBEO044-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,1,
CBEO044-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,2,
CBEO044-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,3,
CBEO044-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,4,
CBEO044-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,5,
CBEO044-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,6,
CBEO044-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,7,
CBEO044-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,8,
CBEO044-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,9,
CBEO044-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,10,
CBEO044-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,11,
CBEO044-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,12,
CBEO044-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,13,
CBEO044-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,14,
CBEO044-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,15,
CBEO044-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,16,
CBEO044-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,17,
CBEO044-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,18,
CBEO044-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,19,
CBEO044-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,20,
CBEO044-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,21,
CBEO044-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,22,
CBEO044-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,23,
CBEO044-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,24,
CBEO044-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,25,
CBEO044-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,26,
CBEO044-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,27,
CBEO044-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,28,
CBEO044-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,29,
CBEO044-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,30,
CBEO044-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,31,
CBEO044-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,32,
CBEO044-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,33,
CBEO044-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,34,
CBEO044-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,35,
CBEO044-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,36,
CBEO044-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,37,
CBEO044-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,38,
CBEO044-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,39,
CBEO044-1,51.47792488,-3.178514648,40,
CBEO044-1,51.47792488,-3.178514648,41,
CBEO044-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,42,
CBEO044-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,43,
CBEO044-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,44,
CBEO044-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,45,
CBEO044-1,51.477677495,-3.178134789,46,
CBEO044-1,51.477685495,-3.178107989,47,
CBEO044-1,51.477758195,-3.177866789,48,
CBEO044-1,51.477776795,-3.177802489,49,
CBEO044-1,51.477790495,-3.177754689,50,
CBEO044-1,51.477797895,-3.177722289,51,
CBEO044-1,51.477800495,-3.177689589,52,
CBEO044-1,51.477800095,-3.177656089,53,
CBEO044-1,51.477793395,-3.177618289,54,
CBEO044-1,51.477783595,-3.177593189,55,
CBEO044-1,51.477758995,-3.177556289,56,
CBEO044-1,51.477742495,-3.177542189,57,
CBEO044-1,51.477706195,-3.177511289,58,
CBEO044-1,51.477678995,-3.177488289,59,
CBEO044-1,51.477476195,-3.177313189,60,
CBEO044-1,51.477132495,-3.177019989,61,
CBEO044-1,51.476829695,-3.176761589,62,
CBEO044-1,51.476795795,-3.176732389,63,
CBEO044-1,51.476751495,-3.176690789,64,
CBEO044-1,51.476729995,-3.176670989,65,
CBEO044-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,66,
CBEO044-1,51.476637695,-3.176443789,67,
CBEO044-1,51.476615095,-3.176365289,68,
CBEO044-1,51.476578195,-3.176235189,69,
CBEO044-1,51.476562795,-3.176145489,70,
CBEO044-1,51.476556595,-3.176089989,71,
CBEO044-1,51.476550495,-3.176034589,72,
CBEO044-1,51.476547095,-3.175913789,73,
CBEO044-1,51.476553595,-3.175803189,74,
CBEO044-1,51.476576795,-3.175655189,75,
CBEO044-1,51.476595195,-3.175582689,76,
CBEO044-1,51.476610095,-3.175526889,77,
CBEO044-1,51.476628495,-3.175457889,78,
CBEO044-1,51.476780695,-3.174887789,79,
CBEO044-1,51.476795895,-3.174830689,80,
CBEO044-1,51.476890995,-3.174503289,81,
CBEO044-1,51.476929595,-3.174384789,82,
CBEO044-1,51.476950595,-3.174322289,83,
CBEO044-1,51.476968995,-3.174272789,84,
CBEO044-1,51.477042395,-3.174105389,85,
CBEO044-1,51.477126295,-3.174043589,86,
CBEO044-1,51.477195495,-3.173975589,87,
CBEO044-1,51.477243195,-3.173892989,88,
CBEO044-1,51.477328595,-3.173713389,89,
CBEO044-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,90,
CBEO044-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,91,
CBEO044-1,51.477602595,-3.173151789,92,
CBEO044-1,51.477725795,-3.172924689,93,
CBEO044-1,51.477775395,-3.172836589,94,
CBEO044-1,51.477826295,-3.172730689,95,
CBEO044-1,51.478057995,-3.172273189,96,
CBEO044-1,51.478079995,-3.172227089,97,
CBEO044-1,51.478147195,-3.172100589,98,
CBEO044-1,51.478211395,-3.171969289,99,
CBEO044-1,51.478291695,-3.171788389,100,
CBEO044-1,51.478330095,-3.171687289,101,
CBEO044-1,51.478373895,-3.171553489,102,
CBEO044-1,51.478403095,-3.171450789,103,
CBEO044-1,51.478434495,-3.171316789,104,
CBEO044-1,51.478446395,-3.171261789,105,
CBEO044-1,51.478447495,-3.171256589,106,
CBEO044-1,51.478528495,-3.171188189,107,
CBEO044-1,51.478596495,-3.171116689,108,
CBEO044-1,51.478652295,-3.171060589,109,
CBEO044-1,51.478763795,-3.170956589,110,
CBEO044-1,51.478823495,-3.170905789,111,
CBEO044-1,51.478888895,-3.170858489,112,
CBEO044-1,51.478953495,-3.170837889,113,
CBEO044-1,51.479023595,-3.170832489,114,
CBEO044-1,51.479172195,-3.170872789,115,
CBEO044-1,51.479456795,-3.170998689,116,
CBEO044-1,51.479870195,-3.171211889,117,
CBEO044-1,51.480184895,-3.171359589,118,
CBEO044-1,51.480226395,-3.171379089,119,
CBEO044-1,51.480278495,-3.171411989,120,
CBEO044-1,51.480287095,-3.171417489,121,
CBEO044-1,51.480390095,-3.171482689,122,
CBEO044-1,51.480425595,-3.171516189,123,
CBEO044-1,51.480497695,-3.171584489,124,
CBEO044-1,51.480543595,-3.171630789,125,
CBEO044-1,51.480601495,-3.171692589,126,
CBEO044-1,51.480684595,-3.171742689,127,
CBEO044-1,51.480773595,-3.171832189,128,
CBEO044-1,51.480903279,-3.171960819,129,
CBEO044-1,51.480903279,-3.171960819,130,
CBEO044-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,131,
CBEO044-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,132,
CBEO044-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,133,
CBEO044-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,134,
CBEO044-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,135,
CBEO044-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,136,
CBEO044-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,137,
CBEO044-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,138,
CBEO044-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,139,
CBEO044-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,140,
CBEO044-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,141,
CBEO044-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,142,
CBEO044-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,143,
CBEO044-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,144,
CBEO044-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,145,
CBEO044-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,146,
CBEO044-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,147,
CBEO044-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,148,
CBEO044-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,149,
CBEO044-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,150,
CBEO044-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,151,
CBEO044-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,152,
CBEO044-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,153,
CBEO044-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,154,
CBEO044-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,155,
CBEO044-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,156,
CBEO044-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,157,
CBEO044-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,158,
CBEO044-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,159,
CBEO044-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,160,
CBEO044-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,161,
CBEO044-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,162,
CBEO044-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,163,
CBEO044-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,164,
CBEO044-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,165,
CBEO044-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,166,
CBEO044-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,167,
CBEO044-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,168,
CBEO044-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,169,
CBEO044-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,170,
CBEO044-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,171,
CBEO044-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,172,
CBEO044-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,173,
CBEO044-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,174,
CBEO044-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,175,
CBEO044-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,176,
CBEO044-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,177,
CBEO044-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,178,
CBEO044-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,179,
CBEO044-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,180,
CBEO044-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,181,
CBEO044-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,182,
CBEO044-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,183,
CBEO044-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,184,
CBEO044-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,185,
CBEO044-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,186,
CBEO044-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,187,
CBEO044-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,188,
CBEO044-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,189,
CBEO044-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,190,
CBEO044-1,51.483902495,-3.167918189,191,
CBEO044-1,51.483930995,-3.167850289,192,
CBEO044-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,193,
CBEO044-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,194,
CBEO044-1,51.484062895,-3.167536789,195,
CBEO044-1,51.484278495,-3.167029089,196,
CBEO044-1,51.484353595,-3.166847189,197,
CBEO044-1,51.484371495,-3.166801989,198,
CBEO044-1,51.484471295,-3.166526089,199,
CBEO044-1,51.484509995,-3.166414589,200,
CBEO044-1,51.484666695,-3.165952789,201,
CBEO044-1,51.484690395,-3.165886189,202,
CBEO044-1,51.484783095,-3.165621589,203,
CBEO044-1,51.484891395,-3.165302389,204,
CBEO044-1,51.484902695,-3.165272689,205,
CBEO044-1,51.484918295,-3.165230089,206,
CBEO044-1,51.484972395,-3.165088189,207,
CBEO044-1,51.485016495,-3.164965289,208,
CBEO044-1,51.485109195,-3.164741389,209,
CBEO044-1,51.485162695,-3.164589389,210,
CBEO044-1,51.485530995,-3.163468589,211,
CBEO044-1,51.485600895,-3.163218989,212,
CBEO044-1,51.485612495,-3.163177489,213,
CBEO044-1,51.485754995,-3.162779789,214,
CBEO044-1,51.485804206,-3.162649662,215,
CBEO044-1,51.485804206,-3.162649662,216,
CBEO044-1,51.485853395,-3.162519589,217,
CBEO044-1,51.485976295,-3.162209689,218,
CBEO044-1,51.486034395,-3.162064989,219,
CBEO044-1,51.486117495,-3.161870289,220,
CBEO044-1,51.486208495,-3.161662789,221,
CBEO044-1,51.486262595,-3.161543189,222,
CBEO044-1,51.486353295,-3.161354889,223,
CBEO044-1,51.486583395,-3.160936489,224,
CBEO044-1,51.486729995,-3.160701289,225,
CBEO044-1,51.486865195,-3.160493389,226,
CBEO044-1,51.487043195,-3.160218189,227,
CBEO044-1,51.487139695,-3.160071589,228,
CBEO044-1,51.48719341,-3.15999418,229,
CBEO044-1,51.48719341,-3.15999418,230,
CBEO044-1,51.487233095,-3.159936989,231,
CBEO044-1,51.487310395,-3.159826089,232,
CBEO044-1,51.487333495,-3.159792889,233,
CBEO044-1,51.487362895,-3.159750689,234,
CBEO044-1,51.487379095,-3.159666989,235,
CBEO044-1,51.487424695,-3.159609389,236,
CBEO044-1,51.487636795,-3.159341889,237,
CBEO044-1,51.487799395,-3.159146889,238,
CBEO044-1,51.487959395,-3.158954989,239,
CBEO044-1,51.488067095,-3.158852389,240,
CBEO044-1,51.488165295,-3.158762289,241,
CBEO044-1,51.488885495,-3.158137589,242,
CBEO044-1,51.488914695,-3.158112289,243,
CBEO044-1,51.488945895,-3.158085989,244,
CBEO044-1,51.489090195,-3.157964289,245,
CBEO044-1,51.489307995,-3.157796189,246,
CBEO044-1,51.489526795,-3.157608489,247,
CBEO044-1,51.489762098,-3.157402536,248,
CBEO044-1,51.489762098,-3.157402536,249,
CBEO044-1,51.489938895,-3.157247789,250,
CBEO044-1,51.490206895,-3.157018089,251,
CBEO044-1,51.490418395,-3.156820589,252,
CBEO044-1,51.490684195,-3.156564989,253,
CBEO044-1,51.490830595,-3.156405789,254,
CBEO044-1,51.490981595,-3.156213489,255,
CBEO044-1,51.491097095,-3.156054089,256,
CBEO044-1,51.491151495,-3.155967989,257,
CBEO044-1,51.491245095,-3.155838089,258,
CBEO044-1,51.491377495,-3.155629689,259,
CBEO044-1,51.491422295,-3.155516089,260,
CBEO044-1,51.491435395,-3.155482789,261,
CBEO044-1,51.491490195,-3.155334789,262,
CBEO044-1,51.491588195,-3.154999289,263,
CBEO044-1,51.491599095,-3.154953889,264,
CBEO044-1,51.491625995,-3.154841889,265,
CBEO044-1,51.491633495,-3.154667189,266,
CBEO044-1,51.491630495,-3.154561689,267,
CBEO044-1,51.491629495,-3.154526289,268,
CBEO044-1,51.491613695,-3.154387789,269,
CBEO044-1,51.491566695,-3.154201989,270,
CBEO044-1,51.491482395,-3.154026689,271,
CBEO044-1,51.491396695,-3.153834689,272,
CBEO044-1,51.491357162,-3.153718517,273,
CBEO044-1,51.491357162,-3.153718517,274,
CBEO044-1,51.491339695,-3.153667189,275,
CBEO044-1,51.491294695,-3.153509989,276,
CBEO044-1,51.491208495,-3.153207989,277,
CBEO044-1,51.491176695,-3.152921989,278,
CBEO044-1,51.491152195,-3.152648189,279,
CBEO044-1,51.491135195,-3.152443689,280,
CBEO044-1,51.491127495,-3.152173889,281,
CBEO044-1,51.491130595,-3.151843789,282,
CBEO044-1,51.491135895,-3.151559789,283,
CBEO044-1,51.491170795,-3.151275089,284,
CBEO044-1,51.491196995,-3.151002089,285,
CBEO044-1,51.491214895,-3.150784289,286,
CBEO044-1,51.491220395,-3.150732389,287,
CBEO044-1,51.491234395,-3.150634889,288,
CBEO044-1,51.491269595,-3.150416789,289,
CBEO044-1,51.491323795,-3.150072589,290,
CBEO044-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,291,
CBEO044-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,292,
CBEO044-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,293,
CBEO044-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,294,
CBEO044-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,295,
CBEO044-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,296,
CBEO044-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,297,
CBEO044-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,298,
CBEO044-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,299,
CBEO044-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,300,
CBEO044-1,51.491820895,-3.148394089,301,
CBEO044-1,51.491976195,-3.148060989,302,
CBEO044-1,51.492044295,-3.147912489,303,
CBEO044-1,51.492228095,-3.147520589,304,
CBEO044-1,51.492306595,-3.147357289,305,
CBEO044-1,51.492325895,-3.147317689,306,
CBEO044-1,51.492415395,-3.147143689,307,
CBEO044-1,51.492484695,-3.147011889,308,
CBEO044-1,51.492589695,-3.146812089,309,
CBEO044-1,51.492640095,-3.146709889,310,
CBEO044-1,51.492816595,-3.146351889,311,
CBEO044-1,51.492833895,-3.146318589,312,
CBEO044-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,313,
CBEO044-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,314,
CBEO044-1,51.493001495,-3.145996589,315,
CBEO044-1,51.493281395,-3.145526289,316,
CBEO044-1,51.493491395,-3.145191389,317,
CBEO044-1,51.493636295,-3.144979089,318,
CBEO044-1,51.493727495,-3.144850789,319,
CBEO044-1,51.493741295,-3.144832189,320,
CBEO044-1,51.493828995,-3.144726489,321,
CBEO044-1,51.493921195,-3.144617089,322,
CBEO044-1,51.494155095,-3.144361689,323,
CBEO044-1,51.494614295,-3.143904889,324,
CBEO044-1,51.494866595,-3.143693789,325,
CBEO044-1,51.495332995,-3.143344489,326,
CBEO044-1,51.495355195,-3.143328589,327,
CBEO044-1,51.495381795,-3.143309489,328,
CBEO044-1,51.495529495,-3.143200989,329,
CBEO044-1,51.495602895,-3.143145389,330,
CBEO044-1,51.495855295,-3.142954289,331,
CBEO044-1,51.496211495,-3.142709389,332,
CBEO044-1,51.496423495,-3.142576589,333,
CBEO044-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,334,
CBEO044-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,335,
CBEO044-1,51.496724395,-3.142375089,336,
CBEO044-1,51.496776995,-3.142340689,337,
CBEO044-1,51.496893395,-3.142266789,338,
CBEO044-1,51.497185595,-3.142088889,339,
CBEO044-1,51.497322295,-3.142004189,340,
CBEO044-1,51.497397795,-3.141978089,341,
CBEO044-1,51.497486995,-3.141950289,342,
CBEO044-1,51.497511495,-3.141962489,343,
CBEO044-1,51.497550095,-3.141967289,344,
CBEO044-1,51.497587795,-3.141952789,345,
CBEO044-1,51.497617595,-3.141924589,346,
CBEO044-1,51.497641395,-3.141884389,347,
CBEO044-1,51.497664495,-3.141805289,348,
CBEO044-1,51.497704095,-3.141774389,349,
CBEO044-1,51.497760595,-3.141730289,350,
CBEO044-1,51.497839895,-3.141669189,351,
CBEO044-1,51.497969395,-3.141583989,352,
CBEO044-1,51.498030295,-3.141546089,353,
CBEO044-1,51.498466595,-3.141274289,354,
CBEO044-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,355,
CBEO044-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,356,
CBEO044-1,51.498583695,-3.141206289,357,
CBEO044-1,51.498755395,-3.141106089,358,
CBEO044-1,51.498949595,-3.141002489,359,
CBEO044-1,51.498966695,-3.140993689,360,
CBEO044-1,51.498983795,-3.140984789,361,
CBEO044-1,51.499024195,-3.140961789,362,
CBEO044-1,51.499095595,-3.140933189,363,
CBEO044-1,51.499177295,-3.140887589,364,
CBEO044-1,51.499537595,-3.140671189,365,
CBEO044-1,51.499640995,-3.140566389,366,
CBEO044-1,51.499729995,-3.140504789,367,
CBEO044-1,51.499885695,-3.140404489,368,
CBEO044-1,51.499981995,-3.140348189,369,
CBEO044-1,51.500066595,-3.140332689,370,
CBEO044-1,51.500175095,-3.140367889,371,
CBEO044-1,51.500245895,-3.140430189,372,
CBEO044-1,51.500279595,-3.140511889,373,
CBEO044-1,51.500334095,-3.140603089,374,
CBEO044-1,51.500372595,-3.140659289,375,
CBEO044-1,51.500415595,-3.140715689,376,
CBEO044-1,51.500458795,-3.140765389,377,
CBEO044-1,51.500490495,-3.140792789,378,
CBEO044-1,51.500521195,-3.140808889,379,
CBEO044-1,51.500551595,-3.140818789,380,
CBEO044-1,51.500581995,-3.140822389,381,
CBEO044-1,51.500625195,-3.140814789,382,
CBEO044-1,51.500659795,-3.140801989,383,
CBEO044-1,51.500691495,-3.140782989,384,
CBEO044-1,51.500727395,-3.140762789,385,
CBEO044-1,51.500785995,-3.140663589,386,
CBEO044-1,51.500808195,-3.140579889,387,
CBEO044-1,51.500841595,-3.140403489,388,
CBEO044-1,51.500846695,-3.140324689,389,
CBEO044-1,51.500827995,-3.140171189,390,
CBEO044-1,51.500821095,-3.140116889,391,
CBEO044-1,51.500831195,-3.140026889,392,
CBEO044-1,51.500825695,-3.139956489,393,
CBEO044-1,51.500823295,-3.139878489,394,
CBEO044-1,51.500827895,-3.139806089,395,
CBEO044-1,51.500839995,-3.139733589,396,
CBEO044-1,51.500857695,-3.139663889,397,
CBEO044-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,398,
CBEO044-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,399,
CBEO044-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,400,
CBEO044-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,401,
CBEO044-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,402,
CBEO044-1,51.501350395,-3.139273889,403,
CBEO044-1,51.501433595,-3.139219089,404,
CBEO044-1,51.501448495,-3.139161589,405,
CBEO044-1,51.501458695,-3.139146689,406,
CBEO044-1,51.501522395,-3.139104489,407,
CBEO044-1,51.501534095,-3.139075489,408,
CBEO044-1,51.501540895,-3.139022189,409,
CBEO044-1,51.501540495,-3.138971489,410,
CBEO044-1,51.501534795,-3.138875789,411,
CBEO044-1,51.501524495,-3.138838089,412,
CBEO044-1,51.501515395,-3.138792189,413,
CBEO044-1,51.501513795,-3.138728789,414,
CBEO044-1,51.501496295,-3.138648089,415,
CBEO044-1,51.501501095,-3.138486089,416,
CBEO044-1,51.501524695,-3.137848389,417,
CBEO044-1,51.501531695,-3.137614989,418,
CBEO044-1,51.501547822,-3.13728115,419,
CBEO044-1,51.501547822,-3.13728115,420,
CBEO044-1,51.501549795,-3.137240289,421,
CBEO044-1,51.501588695,-3.136615589,422,
CBEO044-1,51.501626895,-3.135974189,423,
CBEO044-1,51.501655095,-3.135534389,424,
CBEO044-1,51.501694195,-3.134886489,425,
CBEO044-1,51.501714395,-3.134525989,426,
CBEO044-1,51.501744495,-3.134056689,427,
CBEO044-1,51.501754695,-3.133887689,428,
CBEO044-1,51.501802795,-3.133133089,429,
CBEO044-1,51.501813019,-3.132963802,430,
CBEO044-1,51.501813019,-3.132963802,431,
CBEO044-1,51.501820895,-3.132833389,432,
CBEO044-1,51.501861595,-3.132179189,433,
CBEO044-1,51.501918495,-3.131219689,434,
CBEO044-1,51.501951695,-3.130676389,435,
CBEO044-1,51.501986295,-3.130145889,436,
CBEO044-1,51.502000358,-3.12985931,437,
CBEO044-1,51.502000358,-3.12985931,438,
CBEO044-1,51.502003995,-3.129785189,439,
CBEO044-1,51.502009595,-3.129542289,440,
CBEO044-1,51.502010095,-3.129404489,441,
CBEO044-1,51.502007995,-3.129240089,442,
CBEO044-1,51.501996695,-3.129042589,443,
CBEO044-1,51.501981195,-3.128841389,444,
CBEO044-1,51.501948895,-3.128494189,445,
CBEO044-1,51.501890295,-3.127922389,446,
CBEO044-1,51.501877895,-3.127802089,447,
CBEO044-1,51.501860395,-3.127621389,448,
CBEO044-1,51.501843095,-3.127440189,449,
CBEO044-1,51.501839095,-3.127348389,450,
CBEO044-1,51.501839095,-3.127264789,451,
CBEO044-1,51.501843195,-3.127130889,452,
CBEO044-1,51.501853495,-3.126981389,453,
CBEO044-1,51.501865295,-3.126840389,454,
CBEO044-1,51.501877795,-3.126717689,455,
CBEO044-1,51.501894395,-3.126559189,456,
CBEO044-1,51.501914395,-3.126296189,457,
CBEO044-1,51.501932299,-3.126052221,458,
CBEO044-1,51.501932299,-3.126052221,459,
CBEO044-1,51.501939295,-3.125956889,460,
CBEO044-1,51.501955395,-3.125821189,461,
CBEO044-1,51.501974995,-3.125703089,462,
CBEO044-1,51.502002395,-3.125600089,463,
CBEO044-1,51.502036895,-3.125505289,464,
CBEO044-1,51.502073095,-3.125433889,465,
CBEO044-1,51.502114995,-3.125369289,466,
CBEO044-1,51.502131795,-3.125343989,467,
CBEO044-1,51.502187795,-3.125272089,468,
CBEO044-1,51.502254295,-3.125198589,469,
CBEO044-1,51.502343095,-3.125114689,470,
CBEO044-1,51.502427195,-3.125030389,471,
CBEO044-1,51.502490595,-3.124960589,472,
CBEO044-1,51.502565195,-3.124867889,473,
CBEO044-1,51.502598695,-3.124826489,474,
CBEO044-1,51.502636895,-3.124765889,475,
CBEO044-1,51.502669595,-3.124703789,476,
CBEO044-1,51.502718095,-3.124608989,477,
CBEO044-1,51.502740795,-3.124558589,478,
CBEO044-1,51.502781195,-3.124456789,479,
CBEO044-1,51.502805195,-3.124393289,480,
CBEO044-1,51.502835295,-3.124298189,481,
CBEO044-1,51.502862295,-3.124195889,482,
CBEO044-1,51.502882495,-3.124099189,483,
CBEO044-1,51.502901395,-3.123977689,484,
CBEO044-1,51.502921595,-3.123781689,485,
CBEO044-1,51.502932395,-3.123618389,486,
CBEO044-1,51.502953295,-3.123345089,487,
CBEO044-1,51.502977995,-3.123046189,488,
CBEO044-1,51.502989595,-3.122917189,489,
CBEO044-1,51.503006695,-3.122743589,490,
CBEO044-1,51.503028795,-3.122622789,491,
CBEO044-1,51.503053595,-3.122519189,492,
CBEO044-1,51.503089895,-3.122392589,493,
CBEO044-1,51.503122595,-3.122293789,494,
CBEO044-1,51.503176795,-3.122164989,495,
CBEO044-1,51.503219595,-3.122079989,496,
CBEO044-1,51.503275095,-3.121984589,497,
CBEO044-1,51.503320295,-3.121917589,498,
CBEO044-1,51.503365495,-3.121859289,499,
CBEO044-1,51.503486595,-3.121723989,500,
CBEO044-1,51.503543695,-3.121671789,501,
CBEO044-1,51.503595395,-3.121629789,502,
CBEO044-1,51.503669995,-3.121582389,503,
CBEO044-1,51.503762795,-3.121534689,504,
CBEO044-1,51.503865003,-3.121490356,505,
CBEO044-1,51.503865003,-3.121490356,506,
CBEO044-1,51.503889595,-3.121479689,507,
CBEO044-1,51.503929395,-3.121463889,508,
CBEO044-1,51.503957295,-3.121452989,509,
CBEO044-1,51.504079895,-3.121418089,510,
CBEO044-1,51.504160895,-3.121403089,511,
CBEO044-1,51.504233895,-3.121396989,512,
CBEO044-1,51.504351495,-3.121383889,513,
CBEO044-1,51.504497395,-3.121374689,514,
CBEO044-1,51.504537895,-3.121378389,515,
CBEO044-1,51.504600195,-3.120948389,516,
CBEO044-1,51.504644495,-3.120958289,517,
CBEO044-1,51.504701195,-3.120966789,518,
CBEO044-1,51.504786495,-3.120971689,519,
CBEO044-1,51.504846295,-3.120967689,520,
CBEO044-1,51.504894895,-3.120959589,521,
CBEO044-1,51.504962295,-3.120945489,522,
CBEO044-1,51.505044095,-3.120917189,523,
CBEO044-1,51.505110495,-3.120887889,524,
CBEO044-1,51.505206295,-3.120834489,525,
CBEO044-1,51.505428795,-3.120696289,526,
CBEO044-1,51.505479095,-3.120660989,527,
CBEO044-1,51.505754595,-3.120456489,528,
CBEO044-1,51.505887495,-3.120356489,529,
CBEO044-1,51.506055895,-3.120234389,530,
CBEO044-1,51.506189095,-3.120149389,531,
CBEO044-1,51.506250095,-3.120112589,532,
CBEO044-1,51.506370995,-3.120044689,533,
CBEO044-1,51.506471295,-3.119995489,534,
CBEO044-1,51.506581795,-3.119953489,535,
CBEO044-1,51.506669895,-3.119921089,536,
CBEO044-1,51.506771995,-3.119891689,537,
CBEO044-1,51.506909195,-3.119854489,538,
CBEO044-1,51.506959396,-3.119846461,539,
CBEO044-1,51.506959396,-3.119846461,540,
CBEO044-1,51.507022995,-3.119836289,541,
CBEO044-1,51.507113095,-3.119825089,542,
CBEO044-1,51.507202295,-3.119813689,543,
CBEO044-1,51.507334195,-3.119802789,544,
CBEO044-1,51.507574995,-3.119781889,545,
CBEO044-1,51.507656595,-3.119773889,546,
CBEO044-1,51.507871495,-3.119751689,547,
CBEO044-1,51.507978295,-3.119746889,548,
CBEO044-1,51.508120995,-3.119736489,549,
CBEO044-1,51.508445495,-3.119724089,550,
CBEO044-1,51.508592995,-3.119728589,551,
CBEO044-1,51.508718095,-3.119739089,552,
CBEO044-1,51.508833895,-3.119749989,553,
CBEO044-1,51.509286095,-3.119805789,554,
CBEO044-1,51.509522495,-3.119836089,555,
CBEO044-1,51.509807029,-3.119870334,556,
CBEO044-1,51.509807029,-3.119870334,557,
CBEO044-1,51.509848195,-3.119875289,558,
CBEO044-1,51.509946995,-3.119883089,559,
CBEO044-1,51.510036495,-3.119871489,560,
CBEO044-1,51.510103095,-3.119857989,561,
CBEO044-1,51.510175095,-3.119839889,562,
CBEO044-1,51.510230795,-3.119818389,563,
CBEO044-1,51.510278895,-3.119798189,564,
CBEO044-1,51.510336295,-3.119768289,565,
CBEO044-1,51.510392595,-3.119733889,566,
CBEO044-1,51.510481395,-3.119675689,567,
CBEO044-1,51.510554495,-3.119616189,568,
CBEO044-1,51.510611395,-3.119561489,569,
CBEO044-1,51.510706495,-3.119457689,570,
CBEO044-1,51.510846595,-3.119300189,571,
CBEO044-1,51.511097895,-3.119017389,572,
CBEO044-1,51.511273495,-3.118817689,573,
CBEO044-1,51.511454495,-3.118607889,574,
CBEO044-1,51.511598795,-3.118428889,575,
CBEO044-1,51.511711714,-3.118282772,576,
CBEO044-1,51.511711714,-3.118282772,577,
CBEO044-1,51.511760695,-3.118219389,578,
CBEO044-1,51.512034895,-3.117838689,579,
CBEO044-1,51.512227395,-3.117570289,580,
CBEO044-1,51.512566695,-3.117092689,581,
CBEO044-1,51.512853995,-3.116688089,582,
CBEO044-1,51.513094695,-3.116358989,583,
CBEO044-1,51.513297895,-3.116111389,584,
CBEO044-1,51.513419695,-3.115971089,585,
CBEO044-1,51.513688695,-3.115695889,586,
CBEO044-1,51.513837395,-3.115555989,587,
CBEO044-1,51.513958295,-3.115454989,588,
CBEO044-1,51.514119095,-3.115324689,589,
CBEO044-1,51.514293695,-3.115182689,590,
CBEO044-1,51.514398095,-3.115100089,591,
CBEO044-1,51.514499395,-3.115020589,592,
CBEO044-1,51.514713495,-3.114856189,593,
CBEO044-1,51.514899195,-3.114715689,594,
CBEO044-1,51.514995895,-3.114642389,595,
CBEO044-1,51.514978095,-3.114576589,596,
CBEO044-1,51.514949895,-3.114506889,597,
CBEO044-1,51.514909795,-3.114432589,598,
CBEO044-1,51.514857595,-3.114345589,599,
CBEO044-1,51.514818795,-3.114281789,600,
CBEO044-1,51.514813114,-3.114273366,601,
CBEO044-1,51.514813114,-3.114273366,602,
CBEO044-1,51.514752895,-3.114184089,603,
CBEO044-1,51.514692395,-3.114102689,604,
CBEO044-1,51.514545395,-3.113919089,605,
CBEO044-1,51.514505595,-3.113869389,606,
CBEO044-1,51.514245995,-3.113556189,607,
CBEO044-1,51.513932795,-3.113165889,608,
CBEO044-1,51.513962695,-3.113103489,609,
CBEO044-1,51.514324795,-3.112377089,610,
CBEO044-1,51.514666395,-3.111682589,611,
CBEO044-1,51.514773995,-3.111475189,612,
CBEO044-1,51.514855595,-3.111341389,613,
CBEO044-1,51.514963995,-3.111198789,614,
CBEO044-1,51.515137095,-3.111002589,615,
CBEO044-1,51.515205963,-3.11093315,616,
CBEO044-1,51.515205963,-3.11093315,617,
CBEO044-1,51.515846695,-3.110287089,618,
CBEO044-1,51.516083795,-3.110024389,619,
CBEO044-1,51.516160095,-3.109926889,620,
CBEO044-1,51.516209695,-3.109834689,621,
CBEO044-1,51.516359641,-3.109458677,622,
CBEO044-1,51.516359641,-3.109458677,623,
CBEO044-1,51.516561295,-3.108952989,624,
CBEO044-1,51.516293895,-3.108661389,625,
CBEO044-1,51.516033595,-3.108388889,626,
CBEO044-1,51.515911995,-3.108264389,627,
CBEO044-1,51.515764095,-3.108110089,628,
CBEO044-1,51.515593895,-3.107976489,629,
CBEO044-1,51.515468495,-3.107891289,630,
CBEO044-1,51.515317295,-3.107818089,631,
CBEO044-1,51.514944195,-3.107652989,632,
CBEO044-1,51.514986706,-3.107410384,633,
CBEO044-1,51.514986706,-3.107410384,634,
CBEO044-1,51.515053395,-3.107029789,635,
CBEO044-1,51.515081995,-3.106872489,636,
CBEO044-1,51.515223995,-3.106052789,637,
CBEO044-1,51.515279595,-3.105785489,638,
CBEO044-1,51.515302695,-3.105699389,639,
CBEO044-1,51.515346995,-3.105580589,640,
CBEO044-1,51.515404795,-3.105471489,641,
CBEO044-1,51.515490495,-3.105357289,642,
CBEO044-1,51.515979495,-3.104729789,643,
CBEO044-1,51.516195595,-3.105173289,644,
CBEO044-1,51.516461203,-3.1057126,645,
CBEO044-1,51.516461203,-3.1057126,646,
CBEO044-1,51.516526895,-3.105845989,647,
CBEO044-1,51.516584195,-3.105944789,648,
CBEO044-1,51.516633895,-3.106030489,649,
CBEO044-1,51.516888095,-3.106379589,650,
CBEO044-1,51.517132895,-3.106653389,651,
CBEO044-1,51.517718795,-3.107276289,652,
CBEO044-1,51.518340495,-3.107929689,653,
CBEO044-1,51.518557862,-3.108167954,654,
CBEO044-1,51.518557862,-3.108167954,655,
CBEO044-1,51.518633795,-3.108251189,656,
CBEO044-1,51.519246395,-3.108908189,657,
CBEO044-1,51.519324495,-3.109004389,658,
CBEO044-1,51.519456195,-3.109184389,659,
CBEO044-1,51.519594695,-3.109389689,660,
CBEO044-1,51.519691595,-3.109542789,661,
CBEO044-1,51.519761595,-3.109677189,662,
CBEO044-1,51.519845995,-3.109843689,663,
CBEO044-1,51.520123395,-3.110544789,664,
CBEO044-1,51.520134292,-3.110575923,665,
CBEO044-1,51.520134292,-3.110575923,666,
CBEO044-1,51.520293595,-3.111031089,667,
CBEO044-1,51.520484795,-3.111619189,668,
CBEO044-1,51.520528795,-3.111785089,669,
CBEO044-1,51.520548395,-3.111908689,670,
CBEO044-1,51.520553195,-3.112062589,671,
CBEO044-1,51.520546995,-3.112250089,672,
CBEO044-1,51.520509695,-3.112698589,673,
CBEO044-1,51.520624595,-3.112713189,674,
CBEO044-1,51.520915895,-3.112740989,675,
CBEO044-1,51.521240995,-3.112770289,676,
CBEO044-1,51.521371995,-3.112783889,677,
CBEO044-1,51.521413295,-3.112788989,678,
CBEO044-1,51.521580595,-3.112802389,679,
CBEO044-1,51.521742195,-3.112806689,680,
CBEO044-1,51.521835195,-3.112793889,681,
CBEO044-1,51.521931195,-3.112767389,682,
CBEO044-1,51.522048495,-3.112723289,683,
CBEO044-1,51.522171395,-3.112654989,684,
CBEO044-1,51.522286595,-3.112562189,685,
CBEO044-1,51.522391695,-3.112473089,686,
CBEO044-1,51.522473495,-3.112378589,687,
CBEO044-1,51.522598595,-3.112235489,688,
CBEO044-1,51.522905695,-3.111764989,689,
CBEO044-1,51.523089053,-3.111541276,690,
CBEO044-1,51.523089053,-3.111541276,691,
CBEO044-1,51.523193295,-3.111414089,692,
CBEO044-1,51.523430595,-3.111178289,693,
CBEO044-1,51.523647795,-3.111017689,694,
CBEO044-1,51.524085095,-3.110817789,695,
CBEO044-1,51.524229695,-3.110722789,696,
CBEO044-1,51.524326295,-3.110627089,697,
CBEO044-1,51.524409395,-3.110523289,698,
CBEO044-1,51.524482795,-3.110413789,699,
CBEO044-1,51.524548595,-3.110287789,700,
CBEO044-1,51.524601995,-3.110168889,701,
CBEO044-1,51.524649895,-3.110036589,702,
CBEO044-1,51.524690795,-3.109905189,703,
CBEO044-1,51.524766195,-3.109618789,704,
CBEO044-1,51.524886395,-3.109207289,705,
CBEO044-1,51.524930095,-3.109084189,706,
CBEO044-1,51.524991195,-3.108947389,707,
CBEO044-1,51.525066295,-3.108804989,708,
CBEO044-1,51.525143195,-3.108690889,709,
CBEO044-1,51.525243895,-3.108564489,710,
CBEO044-1,51.525389695,-3.108394989,711,
CBEO044-1,51.525542695,-3.108217589,712,
CBEO044-1,51.525339195,-3.107772489,713,
CBEO044-1,51.525192495,-3.107435489,714,
CBEO044-1,51.525144595,-3.107325489,715,
CBEO044-1,51.525120895,-3.107268689,716,
CBEO044-1,51.525115593,-3.107256562,717,
CBEO044-1,51.525115593,-3.107256562,718,
CBEO044-1,51.524885295,-3.106729889,719,
CBEO044-1,51.524805995,-3.106541789,720,
CBEO044-1,51.524829995,-3.106503089,721,
CBEO044-1,51.524839895,-3.106456689,722,
CBEO044-1,51.524836295,-3.106404789,723,
CBEO044-1,51.524825495,-3.106372989,724,
CBEO044-1,51.525157095,-3.105786489,725,
CBEO044-1,51.525348795,-3.105409689,726,
CBEO044-1,51.525422395,-3.105265189,727,
CBEO044-1,51.525606295,-3.104911089,728,
CBEO044-1,51.525721195,-3.104632589,729,
CBEO044-1,51.525827495,-3.104380089,730,
CBEO044-1,51.525893995,-3.104198489,731,
CBEO044-1,51.525923304,-3.104105821,732,
CBEO044-1,51.525923304,-3.104105821,733,
CBEO044-1,51.525955795,-3.104003089,734,
CBEO044-1,51.526025595,-3.103759589,735,
CBEO044-1,51.526036995,-3.103712789,736,
CBEO044-1,51.526107695,-3.103434289,737,
CBEO044-1,51.526190795,-3.103083689,738,
CBEO044-1,51.526000195,-3.102973089,739,
CBEO044-1,51.525896095,-3.102913289,740,
CBEO044-1,51.525812295,-3.102858389,741,
CBEO044-1,51.525757295,-3.102811589,742,
CBEO044-1,51.525693395,-3.102741789,743,
CBEO044-1,51.525625695,-3.102624189,744,
CBEO044-1,51.525573695,-3.102533589,745,
CBEO044-1,51.525522895,-3.102418789,746,
CBEO044-1,51.525488895,-3.102333589,747,
CBEO044-1,51.525465595,-3.102280589,748,
CBEO044-1,51.525397795,-3.102150489,749,
CBEO044-1,51.525356695,-3.102072889,750,
CBEO044-1,51.525304095,-3.101996989,751,
CBEO044-1,51.525252595,-3.101932389,752,
CBEO044-1,51.525191495,-3.101877989,753,
CBEO044-1,51.525125695,-3.101835789,754,
CBEO044-1,51.524899995,-3.101677789,755,
CBEO044-1,51.524722796,-3.101509127,756,
CBEO045-1,51.481047345,-3.182526534,0,
CBEO045-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,1,
CBEO045-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,2,
CBEO045-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,3,
CBEO045-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,4,
CBEO045-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,5,
CBEO045-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,6,
CBEO045-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,7,
CBEO045-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,8,
CBEO045-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,9,
CBEO045-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,10,
CBEO045-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,11,
CBEO045-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,12,
CBEO045-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,13,
CBEO045-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,14,
CBEO045-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,15,
CBEO045-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,16,
CBEO045-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,17,
CBEO045-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,18,
CBEO045-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,19,
CBEO045-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,20,
CBEO045-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,21,
CBEO045-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,22,
CBEO045-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,23,
CBEO045-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,24,
CBEO045-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,25,
CBEO045-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,26,
CBEO045-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,27,
CBEO045-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,28,
CBEO045-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,29,
CBEO045-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,30,
CBEO045-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,31,
CBEO045-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,32,
CBEO045-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,33,
CBEO045-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,34,
CBEO045-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,35,
CBEO045-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,36,
CBEO045-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,37,
CBEO045-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,38,
CBEO045-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,39,
CBEO045-1,51.47792488,-3.178514648,40,
CBEO045-1,51.47792488,-3.178514648,41,
CBEO045-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,42,
CBEO045-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,43,
CBEO045-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,44,
CBEO045-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,45,
CBEO045-1,51.477677495,-3.178134789,46,
CBEO045-1,51.477685495,-3.178107989,47,
CBEO045-1,51.477758195,-3.177866789,48,
CBEO045-1,51.477776795,-3.177802489,49,
CBEO045-1,51.477790495,-3.177754689,50,
CBEO045-1,51.477797895,-3.177722289,51,
CBEO045-1,51.477800495,-3.177689589,52,
CBEO045-1,51.477800095,-3.177656089,53,
CBEO045-1,51.477793395,-3.177618289,54,
CBEO045-1,51.477783595,-3.177593189,55,
CBEO045-1,51.477758995,-3.177556289,56,
CBEO045-1,51.477742495,-3.177542189,57,
CBEO045-1,51.477706195,-3.177511289,58,
CBEO045-1,51.477678995,-3.177488289,59,
CBEO045-1,51.477476195,-3.177313189,60,
CBEO045-1,51.477132495,-3.177019989,61,
CBEO045-1,51.476829695,-3.176761589,62,
CBEO045-1,51.476795795,-3.176732389,63,
CBEO045-1,51.476751495,-3.176690789,64,
CBEO045-1,51.476729995,-3.176670989,65,
CBEO045-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,66,
CBEO045-1,51.476637695,-3.176443789,67,
CBEO045-1,51.476615095,-3.176365289,68,
CBEO045-1,51.476578195,-3.176235189,69,
CBEO045-1,51.476562795,-3.176145489,70,
CBEO045-1,51.476556595,-3.176089989,71,
CBEO045-1,51.476550495,-3.176034589,72,
CBEO045-1,51.476547095,-3.175913789,73,
CBEO045-1,51.476553595,-3.175803189,74,
CBEO045-1,51.476576795,-3.175655189,75,
CBEO045-1,51.476595195,-3.175582689,76,
CBEO045-1,51.476610095,-3.175526889,77,
CBEO045-1,51.476628495,-3.175457889,78,
CBEO045-1,51.476780695,-3.174887789,79,
CBEO045-1,51.476795895,-3.174830689,80,
CBEO045-1,51.476890995,-3.174503289,81,
CBEO045-1,51.476929595,-3.174384789,82,
CBEO045-1,51.476950595,-3.174322289,83,
CBEO045-1,51.476968995,-3.174272789,84,
CBEO045-1,51.477042395,-3.174105389,85,
CBEO045-1,51.477126295,-3.174043589,86,
CBEO045-1,51.477195495,-3.173975589,87,
CBEO045-1,51.477243195,-3.173892989,88,
CBEO045-1,51.477328595,-3.173713389,89,
CBEO045-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,90,
CBEO045-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,91,
CBEO045-1,51.477602595,-3.173151789,92,
CBEO045-1,51.477725795,-3.172924689,93,
CBEO045-1,51.477775395,-3.172836589,94,
CBEO045-1,51.477826295,-3.172730689,95,
CBEO045-1,51.478057995,-3.172273189,96,
CBEO045-1,51.478079995,-3.172227089,97,
CBEO045-1,51.478147195,-3.172100589,98,
CBEO045-1,51.478211395,-3.171969289,99,
CBEO045-1,51.478291695,-3.171788389,100,
CBEO045-1,51.478330095,-3.171687289,101,
CBEO045-1,51.478373895,-3.171553489,102,
CBEO045-1,51.478403095,-3.171450789,103,
CBEO045-1,51.478434495,-3.171316789,104,
CBEO045-1,51.478446395,-3.171261789,105,
CBEO045-1,51.478447495,-3.171256589,106,
CBEO045-1,51.478528495,-3.171188189,107,
CBEO045-1,51.478596495,-3.171116689,108,
CBEO045-1,51.478652295,-3.171060589,109,
CBEO045-1,51.478763795,-3.170956589,110,
CBEO045-1,51.478823495,-3.170905789,111,
CBEO045-1,51.478888895,-3.170858489,112,
CBEO045-1,51.478953495,-3.170837889,113,
CBEO045-1,51.479023595,-3.170832489,114,
CBEO045-1,51.479172195,-3.170872789,115,
CBEO045-1,51.479456795,-3.170998689,116,
CBEO045-1,51.479870195,-3.171211889,117,
CBEO045-1,51.480184895,-3.171359589,118,
CBEO045-1,51.480226395,-3.171379089,119,
CBEO045-1,51.480278495,-3.171411989,120,
CBEO045-1,51.480287095,-3.171417489,121,
CBEO045-1,51.480390095,-3.171482689,122,
CBEO045-1,51.480425595,-3.171516189,123,
CBEO045-1,51.480497695,-3.171584489,124,
CBEO045-1,51.480543595,-3.171630789,125,
CBEO045-1,51.480601495,-3.171692589,126,
CBEO045-1,51.480684595,-3.171742689,127,
CBEO045-1,51.480773595,-3.171832189,128,
CBEO045-1,51.480903279,-3.171960819,129,
CBEO045-1,51.480903279,-3.171960819,130,
CBEO045-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,131,
CBEO045-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,132,
CBEO045-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,133,
CBEO045-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,134,
CBEO045-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,135,
CBEO045-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,136,
CBEO045-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,137,
CBEO045-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,138,
CBEO045-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,139,
CBEO045-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,140,
CBEO045-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,141,
CBEO045-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,142,
CBEO045-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,143,
CBEO045-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,144,
CBEO045-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,145,
CBEO045-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,146,
CBEO045-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,147,
CBEO045-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,148,
CBEO045-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,149,
CBEO045-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,150,
CBEO045-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,151,
CBEO045-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,152,
CBEO045-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,153,
CBEO045-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,154,
CBEO045-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,155,
CBEO045-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,156,
CBEO045-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,157,
CBEO045-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,158,
CBEO045-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,159,
CBEO045-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,160,
CBEO045-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,161,
CBEO045-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,162,
CBEO045-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,163,
CBEO045-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,164,
CBEO045-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,165,
CBEO045-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,166,
CBEO045-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,167,
CBEO045-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,168,
CBEO045-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,169,
CBEO045-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,170,
CBEO045-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,171,
CBEO045-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,172,
CBEO045-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,173,
CBEO045-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,174,
CBEO045-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,175,
CBEO045-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,176,
CBEO045-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,177,
CBEO045-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,178,
CBEO045-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,179,
CBEO045-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,180,
CBEO045-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,181,
CBEO045-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,182,
CBEO045-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,183,
CBEO045-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,184,
CBEO045-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,185,
CBEO045-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,186,
CBEO045-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,187,
CBEO045-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,188,
CBEO045-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,189,
CBEO045-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,190,
CBEO045-1,51.483902495,-3.167918189,191,
CBEO045-1,51.483930995,-3.167850289,192,
CBEO045-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,193,
CBEO045-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,194,
CBEO045-1,51.484062895,-3.167536789,195,
CBEO045-1,51.484278495,-3.167029089,196,
CBEO045-1,51.484353595,-3.166847189,197,
CBEO045-1,51.484371495,-3.166801989,198,
CBEO045-1,51.484471295,-3.166526089,199,
CBEO045-1,51.484509995,-3.166414589,200,
CBEO045-1,51.484666695,-3.165952789,201,
CBEO045-1,51.484690395,-3.165886189,202,
CBEO045-1,51.484783095,-3.165621589,203,
CBEO045-1,51.484891395,-3.165302389,204,
CBEO045-1,51.484902695,-3.165272689,205,
CBEO045-1,51.484918295,-3.165230089,206,
CBEO045-1,51.484972395,-3.165088189,207,
CBEO045-1,51.485016495,-3.164965289,208,
CBEO045-1,51.485109195,-3.164741389,209,
CBEO045-1,51.485162695,-3.164589389,210,
CBEO045-1,51.485530995,-3.163468589,211,
CBEO045-1,51.485600895,-3.163218989,212,
CBEO045-1,51.485612495,-3.163177489,213,
CBEO045-1,51.485754995,-3.162779789,214,
CBEO045-1,51.485804206,-3.162649662,215,
CBEO045-1,51.485804206,-3.162649662,216,
CBEO045-1,51.485853395,-3.162519589,217,
CBEO045-1,51.485976295,-3.162209689,218,
CBEO045-1,51.486034395,-3.162064989,219,
CBEO045-1,51.486117495,-3.161870289,220,
CBEO045-1,51.486208495,-3.161662789,221,
CBEO045-1,51.486262595,-3.161543189,222,
CBEO045-1,51.486353295,-3.161354889,223,
CBEO045-1,51.486583395,-3.160936489,224,
CBEO045-1,51.486729995,-3.160701289,225,
CBEO045-1,51.486865195,-3.160493389,226,
CBEO045-1,51.487043195,-3.160218189,227,
CBEO045-1,51.487139695,-3.160071589,228,
CBEO045-1,51.48719341,-3.15999418,229,
CBEO045-1,51.48719341,-3.15999418,230,
CBEO045-1,51.487233095,-3.159936989,231,
CBEO045-1,51.487310395,-3.159826089,232,
CBEO045-1,51.487333495,-3.159792889,233,
CBEO045-1,51.487362895,-3.159750689,234,
CBEO045-1,51.487379095,-3.159666989,235,
CBEO045-1,51.487424695,-3.159609389,236,
CBEO045-1,51.487636795,-3.159341889,237,
CBEO045-1,51.487799395,-3.159146889,238,
CBEO045-1,51.487959395,-3.158954989,239,
CBEO045-1,51.488067095,-3.158852389,240,
CBEO045-1,51.488165295,-3.158762289,241,
CBEO045-1,51.488885495,-3.158137589,242,
CBEO045-1,51.488914695,-3.158112289,243,
CBEO045-1,51.488945895,-3.158085989,244,
CBEO045-1,51.489090195,-3.157964289,245,
CBEO045-1,51.489307995,-3.157796189,246,
CBEO045-1,51.489526795,-3.157608489,247,
CBEO045-1,51.489762098,-3.157402536,248,
CBEO045-1,51.489762098,-3.157402536,249,
CBEO045-1,51.489938895,-3.157247789,250,
CBEO045-1,51.490206895,-3.157018089,251,
CBEO045-1,51.490418395,-3.156820589,252,
CBEO045-1,51.490684195,-3.156564989,253,
CBEO045-1,51.490830595,-3.156405789,254,
CBEO045-1,51.490981595,-3.156213489,255,
CBEO045-1,51.491097095,-3.156054089,256,
CBEO045-1,51.491151495,-3.155967989,257,
CBEO045-1,51.491245095,-3.155838089,258,
CBEO045-1,51.491377495,-3.155629689,259,
CBEO045-1,51.491422295,-3.155516089,260,
CBEO045-1,51.491435395,-3.155482789,261,
CBEO045-1,51.491490195,-3.155334789,262,
CBEO045-1,51.491588195,-3.154999289,263,
CBEO045-1,51.491599095,-3.154953889,264,
CBEO045-1,51.491625995,-3.154841889,265,
CBEO045-1,51.491633495,-3.154667189,266,
CBEO045-1,51.491630495,-3.154561689,267,
CBEO045-1,51.491629495,-3.154526289,268,
CBEO045-1,51.491613695,-3.154387789,269,
CBEO045-1,51.491566695,-3.154201989,270,
CBEO045-1,51.491482395,-3.154026689,271,
CBEO045-1,51.491396695,-3.153834689,272,
CBEO045-1,51.491357162,-3.153718517,273,
CBEO045-1,51.491357162,-3.153718517,274,
CBEO045-1,51.491339695,-3.153667189,275,
CBEO045-1,51.491294695,-3.153509989,276,
CBEO045-1,51.491208495,-3.153207989,277,
CBEO045-1,51.491176695,-3.152921989,278,
CBEO045-1,51.491152195,-3.152648189,279,
CBEO045-1,51.491135195,-3.152443689,280,
CBEO045-1,51.491127495,-3.152173889,281,
CBEO045-1,51.491130595,-3.151843789,282,
CBEO045-1,51.491135895,-3.151559789,283,
CBEO045-1,51.491170795,-3.151275089,284,
CBEO045-1,51.491196995,-3.151002089,285,
CBEO045-1,51.491214895,-3.150784289,286,
CBEO045-1,51.491220395,-3.150732389,287,
CBEO045-1,51.491234395,-3.150634889,288,
CBEO045-1,51.491269595,-3.150416789,289,
CBEO045-1,51.491323795,-3.150072589,290,
CBEO045-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,291,
CBEO045-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,292,
CBEO045-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,293,
CBEO045-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,294,
CBEO045-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,295,
CBEO045-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,296,
CBEO045-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,297,
CBEO045-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,298,
CBEO045-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,299,
CBEO045-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,300,
CBEO045-1,51.491820895,-3.148394089,301,
CBEO045-1,51.491976195,-3.148060989,302,
CBEO045-1,51.492044295,-3.147912489,303,
CBEO045-1,51.492228095,-3.147520589,304,
CBEO045-1,51.492306595,-3.147357289,305,
CBEO045-1,51.492325895,-3.147317689,306,
CBEO045-1,51.492415395,-3.147143689,307,
CBEO045-1,51.492484695,-3.147011889,308,
CBEO045-1,51.492589695,-3.146812089,309,
CBEO045-1,51.492640095,-3.146709889,310,
CBEO045-1,51.492816595,-3.146351889,311,
CBEO045-1,51.492833895,-3.146318589,312,
CBEO045-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,313,
CBEO045-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,314,
CBEO045-1,51.493001495,-3.145996589,315,
CBEO045-1,51.493281395,-3.145526289,316,
CBEO045-1,51.493491395,-3.145191389,317,
CBEO045-1,51.493636295,-3.144979089,318,
CBEO045-1,51.493727495,-3.144850789,319,
CBEO045-1,51.493741295,-3.144832189,320,
CBEO045-1,51.493828995,-3.144726489,321,
CBEO045-1,51.493921195,-3.144617089,322,
CBEO045-1,51.494155095,-3.144361689,323,
CBEO045-1,51.494614295,-3.143904889,324,
CBEO045-1,51.494866595,-3.143693789,325,
CBEO045-1,51.495332995,-3.143344489,326,
CBEO045-1,51.495355195,-3.143328589,327,
CBEO045-1,51.495381795,-3.143309489,328,
CBEO045-1,51.495529495,-3.143200989,329,
CBEO045-1,51.495602895,-3.143145389,330,
CBEO045-1,51.495855295,-3.142954289,331,
CBEO045-1,51.496211495,-3.142709389,332,
CBEO045-1,51.496423495,-3.142576589,333,
CBEO045-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,334,
CBEO045-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,335,
CBEO045-1,51.496724395,-3.142375089,336,
CBEO045-1,51.496776995,-3.142340689,337,
CBEO045-1,51.496893395,-3.142266789,338,
CBEO045-1,51.497185595,-3.142088889,339,
CBEO045-1,51.497322295,-3.142004189,340,
CBEO045-1,51.497397795,-3.141978089,341,
CBEO045-1,51.497486995,-3.141950289,342,
CBEO045-1,51.497511495,-3.141962489,343,
CBEO045-1,51.497550095,-3.141967289,344,
CBEO045-1,51.497587795,-3.141952789,345,
CBEO045-1,51.497617595,-3.141924589,346,
CBEO045-1,51.497641395,-3.141884389,347,
CBEO045-1,51.497664495,-3.141805289,348,
CBEO045-1,51.497704095,-3.141774389,349,
CBEO045-1,51.497760595,-3.141730289,350,
CBEO045-1,51.497839895,-3.141669189,351,
CBEO045-1,51.497969395,-3.141583989,352,
CBEO045-1,51.498030295,-3.141546089,353,
CBEO045-1,51.498466595,-3.141274289,354,
CBEO045-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,355,
CBEO045-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,356,
CBEO045-1,51.498583695,-3.141206289,357,
CBEO045-1,51.498755395,-3.141106089,358,
CBEO045-1,51.498949595,-3.141002489,359,
CBEO045-1,51.498966695,-3.140993689,360,
CBEO045-1,51.498983795,-3.140984789,361,
CBEO045-1,51.499024195,-3.140961789,362,
CBEO045-1,51.499095595,-3.140933189,363,
CBEO045-1,51.499177295,-3.140887589,364,
CBEO045-1,51.499537595,-3.140671189,365,
CBEO045-1,51.499640995,-3.140566389,366,
CBEO045-1,51.499729995,-3.140504789,367,
CBEO045-1,51.499885695,-3.140404489,368,
CBEO045-1,51.499981995,-3.140348189,369,
CBEO045-1,51.500066595,-3.140332689,370,
CBEO045-1,51.500175095,-3.140367889,371,
CBEO045-1,51.500245895,-3.140430189,372,
CBEO045-1,51.500279595,-3.140511889,373,
CBEO045-1,51.500334095,-3.140603089,374,
CBEO045-1,51.500372595,-3.140659289,375,
CBEO045-1,51.500415595,-3.140715689,376,
CBEO045-1,51.500458795,-3.140765389,377,
CBEO045-1,51.500490495,-3.140792789,378,
CBEO045-1,51.500521195,-3.140808889,379,
CBEO045-1,51.500551595,-3.140818789,380,
CBEO045-1,51.500581995,-3.140822389,381,
CBEO045-1,51.500625195,-3.140814789,382,
CBEO045-1,51.500659795,-3.140801989,383,
CBEO045-1,51.500691495,-3.140782989,384,
CBEO045-1,51.500727395,-3.140762789,385,
CBEO045-1,51.500785995,-3.140663589,386,
CBEO045-1,51.500808195,-3.140579889,387,
CBEO045-1,51.500841595,-3.140403489,388,
CBEO045-1,51.500846695,-3.140324689,389,
CBEO045-1,51.500827995,-3.140171189,390,
CBEO045-1,51.500821095,-3.140116889,391,
CBEO045-1,51.500831195,-3.140026889,392,
CBEO045-1,51.500825695,-3.139956489,393,
CBEO045-1,51.500823295,-3.139878489,394,
CBEO045-1,51.500827895,-3.139806089,395,
CBEO045-1,51.500839995,-3.139733589,396,
CBEO045-1,51.500857695,-3.139663889,397,
CBEO045-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,398,
CBEO045-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,399,
CBEO045-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,400,
CBEO045-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,401,
CBEO045-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,402,
CBEO045-1,51.501350395,-3.139273889,403,
CBEO045-1,51.501433595,-3.139219089,404,
CBEO045-1,51.501586495,-3.139118189,405,
CBEO045-1,51.501757295,-3.139014989,406,
CBEO045-1,51.501787595,-3.138997889,407,
CBEO045-1,51.501854195,-3.138960089,408,
CBEO045-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,409,
CBEO045-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,410,
CBEO045-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,411,
CBEO045-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,412,
CBEO045-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,413,
CBEO045-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,414,
CBEO045-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,415,
CBEO045-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,416,
CBEO045-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,417,
CBEO045-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,418,
CBEO045-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,419,
CBEO045-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,420,
CBEO045-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,421,
CBEO045-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,422,
CBEO045-1,51.503151595,-3.138380489,423,
CBEO045-1,51.503214495,-3.138345689,424,
CBEO045-1,51.503253195,-3.138318289,425,
CBEO045-1,51.503298195,-3.138286289,426,
CBEO045-1,51.503378295,-3.138227289,427,
CBEO045-1,51.503446695,-3.138174389,428,
CBEO045-1,51.503456795,-3.138166589,429,
CBEO045-1,51.503516495,-3.138114189,430,
CBEO045-1,51.503555095,-3.138071589,431,
CBEO045-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,432,
CBEO045-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,433,
CBEO045-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,434,
CBEO045-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,435,
CBEO045-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,436,
CBEO045-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,437,
CBEO045-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,438,
CBEO045-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,439,
CBEO045-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,440,
CBEO045-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,441,
CBEO045-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,442,
CBEO045-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,443,
CBEO045-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,444,
CBEO045-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,445,
CBEO045-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,446,
CBEO045-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,447,
CBEO045-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,448,
CBEO045-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,449,
CBEO045-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,450,
CBEO045-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,451,
CBEO045-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,452,
CBEO045-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,453,
CBEO045-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,454,
CBEO045-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,455,
CBEO045-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,456,
CBEO045-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,457,
CBEO045-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,458,
CBEO045-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,459,
CBEO045-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,460,
CBEO045-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,461,
CBEO045-1,51.507455595,-3.133746089,462,
CBEO045-1,51.507673395,-3.133624089,463,
CBEO045-1,51.507764095,-3.133571589,464,
CBEO045-1,51.507851795,-3.133519289,465,
CBEO045-1,51.507923995,-3.133466389,466,
CBEO045-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,467,
CBEO045-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,468,
CBEO045-1,51.508085395,-3.133328489,469,
CBEO045-1,51.508164795,-3.133258289,470,
CBEO045-1,51.508239595,-3.133179289,471,
CBEO045-1,51.508275095,-3.133132189,472,
CBEO045-1,51.508297795,-3.133102489,473,
CBEO045-1,51.508314495,-3.133076789,474,
CBEO045-1,51.508369395,-3.132993889,475,
CBEO045-1,51.508491695,-3.132795489,476,
CBEO045-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,477,
CBEO045-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,478,
CBEO045-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,479,
CBEO045-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,480,
CBEO045-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,481,
CBEO045-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,482,
CBEO045-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,483,
CBEO045-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,484,
CBEO045-1,51.509047595,-3.131367189,485,
CBEO045-1,51.509007795,-3.131297389,486,
CBEO045-1,51.508932895,-3.131255389,487,
CBEO045-1,51.508896195,-3.131237689,488,
CBEO045-1,51.508852095,-3.131214289,489,
CBEO045-1,51.508805595,-3.131229389,490,
CBEO045-1,51.508432495,-3.131039989,491,
CBEO045-1,51.508185995,-3.130908889,492,
CBEO045-1,51.508010195,-3.130795689,493,
CBEO045-1,51.507930195,-3.130741989,494,
CBEO045-1,51.507839895,-3.130680589,495,
CBEO045-1,51.507735895,-3.130612689,496,
CBEO045-1,51.507616653,-3.130544746,497,
CBEO045-1,51.507616653,-3.130544746,498,
CBEO045-1,51.507535995,-3.130498789,499,
CBEO045-1,51.507438995,-3.130445589,500,
CBEO045-1,51.507350095,-3.130404489,501,
CBEO045-1,51.507286495,-3.130379089,502,
CBEO045-1,51.507171695,-3.130339589,503,
CBEO045-1,51.507001295,-3.130289889,504,
CBEO045-1,51.506875195,-3.130261789,505,
CBEO045-1,51.506800795,-3.130248789,506,
CBEO045-1,51.506642795,-3.130222989,507,
CBEO045-1,51.506523595,-3.130194289,508,
CBEO045-1,51.506482995,-3.130178989,509,
CBEO045-1,51.506443095,-3.130163989,510,
CBEO045-1,51.506330395,-3.130115789,511,
CBEO045-1,51.506118995,-3.130017989,512,
CBEO045-1,51.505938495,-3.129928589,513,
CBEO045-1,51.505835295,-3.129869989,514,
CBEO045-1,51.505759295,-3.129811389,515,
CBEO045-1,51.505666095,-3.129730689,516,
CBEO045-1,51.505596895,-3.129668389,517,
CBEO045-1,51.505489995,-3.129568089,518,
CBEO045-1,51.505397895,-3.129471389,519,
CBEO045-1,51.505344695,-3.129397889,520,
CBEO045-1,51.505302995,-3.129319489,521,
CBEO045-1,51.505248995,-3.129214989,522,
CBEO045-1,51.505201107,-3.129117554,523,
CBEO045-1,51.505201107,-3.129117554,524,
CBEO045-1,51.505139195,-3.128991589,525,
CBEO045-1,51.505079795,-3.128867589,526,
CBEO045-1,51.505054995,-3.128814789,527,
CBEO045-1,51.505012095,-3.128714389,528,
CBEO045-1,51.504967595,-3.128598889,529,
CBEO045-1,51.504926995,-3.128459189,530,
CBEO045-1,51.504869695,-3.128232789,531,
CBEO045-1,51.504732895,-3.127691689,532,
CBEO045-1,51.504632395,-3.127291889,533,
CBEO045-1,51.504570295,-3.127006289,534,
CBEO045-1,51.504566423,-3.12698516,535,
CBEO045-1,51.504566423,-3.12698516,536,
CBEO045-1,51.504530395,-3.126788589,537,
CBEO045-1,51.504565295,-3.126774389,538,
CBEO045-1,51.504652895,-3.126735289,539,
CBEO045-1,51.504696995,-3.126710989,540,
CBEO045-1,51.504731695,-3.126683789,541,
CBEO045-1,51.504812281,-3.126603981,542,
CBEO045-1,51.504812281,-3.126603981,543,
CBEO045-1,51.504856095,-3.126560589,544,
CBEO045-1,51.504916795,-3.126494489,545,
CBEO045-1,51.504966195,-3.126432289,546,
CBEO045-1,51.505028895,-3.126353489,547,
CBEO045-1,51.505079695,-3.126279389,548,
CBEO045-1,51.505195595,-3.126103089,549,
CBEO045-1,51.505359095,-3.125853389,550,
CBEO045-1,51.505505295,-3.125622289,551,
CBEO045-1,51.505545995,-3.125561589,552,
CBEO045-1,51.505591995,-3.125507389,553,
CBEO045-1,51.505654895,-3.125446089,554,
CBEO045-1,51.505700995,-3.125409289,555,
CBEO045-1,51.505839695,-3.125312689,556,
CBEO045-1,51.506117495,-3.125121489,557,
CBEO045-1,51.506459895,-3.124877889,558,
CBEO045-1,51.506585795,-3.124793289,559,
CBEO045-1,51.506936095,-3.124540889,560,
CBEO045-1,51.507080295,-3.124445589,561,
CBEO045-1,51.507101644,-3.124430609,562,
CBEO045-1,51.507101644,-3.124430609,563,
CBEO045-1,51.507216395,-3.124350089,564,
CBEO045-1,51.507295695,-3.124294689,565,
CBEO045-1,51.507408695,-3.124220289,566,
CBEO045-1,51.507470495,-3.124184289,567,
CBEO045-1,51.507573695,-3.124123689,568,
CBEO045-1,51.507674995,-3.124070189,569,
CBEO045-1,51.507755895,-3.124031789,570,
CBEO045-1,51.507844495,-3.123996789,571,
CBEO045-1,51.507985195,-3.123954389,572,
CBEO045-1,51.508067495,-3.123937089,573,
CBEO045-1,51.508154295,-3.123918289,574,
CBEO045-1,51.508240595,-3.123904689,575,
CBEO045-1,51.508339995,-3.123895789,576,
CBEO045-1,51.508394095,-3.123889089,577,
CBEO045-1,51.508808895,-3.123851189,578,
CBEO045-1,51.508961495,-3.123857589,579,
CBEO045-1,51.509054595,-3.123892189,580,
CBEO045-1,51.509485995,-3.123985389,581,
CBEO045-1,51.50973131,-3.124107743,582,
CBEO045-1,51.50973131,-3.124107743,583,
CBEO045-1,51.509768695,-3.124126389,584,
CBEO045-1,51.509805595,-3.124156589,585,
CBEO045-1,51.509860195,-3.124216089,586,
CBEO045-1,51.509884695,-3.124248489,587,
CBEO045-1,51.509909195,-3.124280989,588,
CBEO045-1,51.510054795,-3.123979889,589,
CBEO045-1,51.510114395,-3.123853889,590,
CBEO045-1,51.510181095,-3.123697489,591,
CBEO045-1,51.510283595,-3.123435189,592,
CBEO045-1,51.510342995,-3.123278089,593,
CBEO045-1,51.510380595,-3.123192589,594,
CBEO045-1,51.51038731,-3.123180496,595,
CBEO045-1,51.51038731,-3.123180496,596,
CBEO045-1,51.510416795,-3.123127389,597,
CBEO045-1,51.510464195,-3.123049489,598,
CBEO045-1,51.510548995,-3.122931289,599,
CBEO045-1,51.510626095,-3.122849589,600,
CBEO045-1,51.510670195,-3.122815089,601,
CBEO045-1,51.510730695,-3.122779789,602,
CBEO045-1,51.510787095,-3.122756789,603,
CBEO045-1,51.510780895,-3.122714889,604,
CBEO045-1,51.510703095,-3.122243189,605,
CBEO045-1,51.510631695,-3.121833989,606,
CBEO045-1,51.510629073,-3.12181919,607,
CBEO045-1,51.510629073,-3.12181919,608,
CBEO045-1,51.510601095,-3.121661289,609,
CBEO045-1,51.510527795,-3.121241489,610,
CBEO045-1,51.510502895,-3.121095389,611,
CBEO045-1,51.510417895,-3.120609789,612,
CBEO045-1,51.510308195,-3.119976289,613,
CBEO045-1,51.510288295,-3.119855589,614,
CBEO045-1,51.510278895,-3.119798189,615,
CBEO045-1,51.510336295,-3.119768289,616,
CBEO045-1,51.510392595,-3.119733889,617,
CBEO045-1,51.510481395,-3.119675689,618,
CBEO045-1,51.510554495,-3.119616189,619,
CBEO045-1,51.510611395,-3.119561489,620,
CBEO045-1,51.510706495,-3.119457689,621,
CBEO045-1,51.510846595,-3.119300189,622,
CBEO045-1,51.511097895,-3.119017389,623,
CBEO045-1,51.511273495,-3.118817689,624,
CBEO045-1,51.511454495,-3.118607889,625,
CBEO045-1,51.511598795,-3.118428889,626,
CBEO045-1,51.511711714,-3.118282772,627,
CBEO045-1,51.511711714,-3.118282772,628,
CBEO045-1,51.511760695,-3.118219389,629,
CBEO045-1,51.512034895,-3.117838689,630,
CBEO045-1,51.512227395,-3.117570289,631,
CBEO045-1,51.512566695,-3.117092689,632,
CBEO045-1,51.512853995,-3.116688089,633,
CBEO045-1,51.513094695,-3.116358989,634,
CBEO045-1,51.513297895,-3.116111389,635,
CBEO045-1,51.513419695,-3.115971089,636,
CBEO045-1,51.513688695,-3.115695889,637,
CBEO045-1,51.513837395,-3.115555989,638,
CBEO045-1,51.513958295,-3.115454989,639,
CBEO045-1,51.514119095,-3.115324689,640,
CBEO045-1,51.514293695,-3.115182689,641,
CBEO045-1,51.514398095,-3.115100089,642,
CBEO045-1,51.514499395,-3.115020589,643,
CBEO045-1,51.514713495,-3.114856189,644,
CBEO045-1,51.514899195,-3.114715689,645,
CBEO045-1,51.514995895,-3.114642389,646,
CBEO045-1,51.515134295,-3.114539689,647,
CBEO045-1,51.515216295,-3.114468989,648,
CBEO045-1,51.515400795,-3.114291089,649,
CBEO045-1,51.515475495,-3.114215389,650,
CBEO045-1,51.515649297,-3.114035143,651,
CBEO045-1,51.515649297,-3.114035143,652,
CBEO045-1,51.516017495,-3.113653289,653,
CBEO045-1,51.516288295,-3.113381189,654,
CBEO045-1,51.516496795,-3.113193189,655,
CBEO045-1,51.516661395,-3.113063289,656,
CBEO045-1,51.516850795,-3.112941089,657,
CBEO045-1,51.517113695,-3.112789889,658,
CBEO045-1,51.517239795,-3.112723989,659,
CBEO045-1,51.517592895,-3.112575789,660,
CBEO045-1,51.517762695,-3.112509589,661,
CBEO045-1,51.517989895,-3.112452689,662,
CBEO045-1,51.518121312,-3.112425791,663,
CBEO045-1,51.518121312,-3.112425791,664,
CBEO045-1,51.518224895,-3.112404589,665,
CBEO045-1,51.518522795,-3.112388489,666,
CBEO045-1,51.518772395,-3.112382189,667,
CBEO045-1,51.518952395,-3.112408089,668,
CBEO045-1,51.519217795,-3.112451089,669,
CBEO045-1,51.519667795,-3.112540289,670,
CBEO045-1,51.519890195,-3.112584389,671,
CBEO045-1,51.520124495,-3.112627589,672,
CBEO045-1,51.520240382,-3.112648949,673,
CBEO045-1,51.520240382,-3.112648949,674,
CBEO045-1,51.520509695,-3.112698589,675,
CBEO045-1,51.520624595,-3.112713189,676,
CBEO045-1,51.520915895,-3.112740989,677,
CBEO045-1,51.521240995,-3.112770289,678,
CBEO045-1,51.521371995,-3.112783889,679,
CBEO045-1,51.521413295,-3.112788989,680,
CBEO045-1,51.521580595,-3.112802389,681,
CBEO045-1,51.521742195,-3.112806689,682,
CBEO045-1,51.521835195,-3.112793889,683,
CBEO045-1,51.521931195,-3.112767389,684,
CBEO045-1,51.522048495,-3.112723289,685,
CBEO045-1,51.522171395,-3.112654989,686,
CBEO045-1,51.522286595,-3.112562189,687,
CBEO045-1,51.522391695,-3.112473089,688,
CBEO045-1,51.522473495,-3.112378589,689,
CBEO045-1,51.522598595,-3.112235489,690,
CBEO045-1,51.522905695,-3.111764989,691,
CBEO045-1,51.523089053,-3.111541276,692,
CBEO045-1,51.523089053,-3.111541276,693,
CBEO045-1,51.523193295,-3.111414089,694,
CBEO045-1,51.523430595,-3.111178289,695,
CBEO045-1,51.523647795,-3.111017689,696,
CBEO045-1,51.524085095,-3.110817789,697,
CBEO045-1,51.524229695,-3.110722789,698,
CBEO045-1,51.524326295,-3.110627089,699,
CBEO045-1,51.524409395,-3.110523289,700,
CBEO045-1,51.524482795,-3.110413789,701,
CBEO045-1,51.524548595,-3.110287789,702,
CBEO045-1,51.524601995,-3.110168889,703,
CBEO045-1,51.524649895,-3.110036589,704,
CBEO045-1,51.524690795,-3.109905189,705,
CBEO045-1,51.524766195,-3.109618789,706,
CBEO045-1,51.524886395,-3.109207289,707,
CBEO045-1,51.524930095,-3.109084189,708,
CBEO045-1,51.524991195,-3.108947389,709,
CBEO045-1,51.525066295,-3.108804989,710,
CBEO045-1,51.525143195,-3.108690889,711,
CBEO045-1,51.525243895,-3.108564489,712,
CBEO045-1,51.525389695,-3.108394989,713,
CBEO045-1,51.525542695,-3.108217589,714,
CBEO045-1,51.525339195,-3.107772489,715,
CBEO045-1,51.525192495,-3.107435489,716,
CBEO045-1,51.525144595,-3.107325489,717,
CBEO045-1,51.525120895,-3.107268689,718,
CBEO045-1,51.525115593,-3.107256562,719,
CBEO045-1,51.525115593,-3.107256562,720,
CBEO045-1,51.524885295,-3.106729889,721,
CBEO045-1,51.524805995,-3.106541789,722,
CBEO045-1,51.524829995,-3.106503089,723,
CBEO045-1,51.524839895,-3.106456689,724,
CBEO045-1,51.524836295,-3.106404789,725,
CBEO045-1,51.524825495,-3.106372989,726,
CBEO045-1,51.525157095,-3.105786489,727,
CBEO045-1,51.525348795,-3.105409689,728,
CBEO045-1,51.525422395,-3.105265189,729,
CBEO045-1,51.525606295,-3.104911089,730,
CBEO045-1,51.525721195,-3.104632589,731,
CBEO045-1,51.525827495,-3.104380089,732,
CBEO045-1,51.525893995,-3.104198489,733,
CBEO045-1,51.525923304,-3.104105821,734,
CBEO045-1,51.525923304,-3.104105821,735,
CBEO045-1,51.525955795,-3.104003089,736,
CBEO045-1,51.526025595,-3.103759589,737,
CBEO045-1,51.526036995,-3.103712789,738,
CBEO045-1,51.526107695,-3.103434289,739,
CBEO045-1,51.526190795,-3.103083689,740,
CBEO045-1,51.526000195,-3.102973089,741,
CBEO045-1,51.525896095,-3.102913289,742,
CBEO045-1,51.525812295,-3.102858389,743,
CBEO045-1,51.525757295,-3.102811589,744,
CBEO045-1,51.525693395,-3.102741789,745,
CBEO045-1,51.525625695,-3.102624189,746,
CBEO045-1,51.525573695,-3.102533589,747,
CBEO045-1,51.525522895,-3.102418789,748,
CBEO045-1,51.525488895,-3.102333589,749,
CBEO045-1,51.525465595,-3.102280589,750,
CBEO045-1,51.525397795,-3.102150489,751,
CBEO045-1,51.525356695,-3.102072889,752,
CBEO045-1,51.525304095,-3.101996989,753,
CBEO045-1,51.525252595,-3.101932389,754,
CBEO045-1,51.525191495,-3.101877989,755,
CBEO045-1,51.525125695,-3.101835789,756,
CBEO045-1,51.524899995,-3.101677789,757,
CBEO045-1,51.524722796,-3.101509127,758,
CBEO044-1-1,51.480903279,-3.171960819,0,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,1,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,2,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,3,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,4,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,5,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,6,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,7,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,8,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,9,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,10,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,11,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,12,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,13,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,14,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,15,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,16,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,17,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,18,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,19,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,20,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,21,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,22,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,23,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,24,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,25,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,26,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,27,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,28,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,29,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,30,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,31,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,32,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,33,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,34,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,35,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,36,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,37,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,38,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,39,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,40,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,41,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,42,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,43,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,44,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,45,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,46,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,47,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,48,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,49,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,50,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,51,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,52,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,53,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,54,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,55,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,56,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,57,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,58,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,59,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,60,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483902495,-3.167918189,61,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483930995,-3.167850289,62,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,63,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,64,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484062895,-3.167536789,65,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484278495,-3.167029089,66,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484353595,-3.166847189,67,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484371495,-3.166801989,68,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484471295,-3.166526089,69,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484509995,-3.166414589,70,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484666695,-3.165952789,71,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484690395,-3.165886189,72,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484783095,-3.165621589,73,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484891395,-3.165302389,74,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484902695,-3.165272689,75,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484918295,-3.165230089,76,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484972395,-3.165088189,77,
CBEO044-1-1,51.485016495,-3.164965289,78,
CBEO044-1-1,51.485109195,-3.164741389,79,
CBEO044-1-1,51.485162695,-3.164589389,80,
CBEO044-1-1,51.485530995,-3.163468589,81,
CBEO044-1-1,51.485600895,-3.163218989,82,
CBEO044-1-1,51.485612495,-3.163177489,83,
CBEO044-1-1,51.485754995,-3.162779789,84,
CBEO044-1-1,51.485804206,-3.162649662,85,
CBEO044-1-1,51.485804206,-3.162649662,86,
CBEO044-1-1,51.485853395,-3.162519589,87,
CBEO044-1-1,51.485976295,-3.162209689,88,
CBEO044-1-1,51.486034395,-3.162064989,89,
CBEO044-1-1,51.486117495,-3.161870289,90,
CBEO044-1-1,51.486208495,-3.161662789,91,
CBEO044-1-1,51.486262595,-3.161543189,92,
CBEO044-1-1,51.486353295,-3.161354889,93,
CBEO044-1-1,51.486583395,-3.160936489,94,
CBEO044-1-1,51.486729995,-3.160701289,95,
CBEO044-1-1,51.486865195,-3.160493389,96,
CBEO044-1-1,51.487043195,-3.160218189,97,
CBEO044-1-1,51.487139695,-3.160071589,98,
CBEO044-1-1,51.48719341,-3.15999418,99,
CBEO044-1-1,51.48719341,-3.15999418,100,
CBEO044-1-1,51.487233095,-3.159936989,101,
CBEO044-1-1,51.487310395,-3.159826089,102,
CBEO044-1-1,51.487333495,-3.159792889,103,
CBEO044-1-1,51.487362895,-3.159750689,104,
CBEO044-1-1,51.487379095,-3.159666989,105,
CBEO044-1-1,51.487424695,-3.159609389,106,
CBEO044-1-1,51.487636795,-3.159341889,107,
CBEO044-1-1,51.487799395,-3.159146889,108,
CBEO044-1-1,51.487959395,-3.158954989,109,
CBEO044-1-1,51.488067095,-3.158852389,110,
CBEO044-1-1,51.488165295,-3.158762289,111,
CBEO044-1-1,51.488885495,-3.158137589,112,
CBEO044-1-1,51.488914695,-3.158112289,113,
CBEO044-1-1,51.488945895,-3.158085989,114,
CBEO044-1-1,51.489090195,-3.157964289,115,
CBEO044-1-1,51.489307995,-3.157796189,116,
CBEO044-1-1,51.489526795,-3.157608489,117,
CBEO044-1-1,51.489762098,-3.157402536,118,
CBEO044-1-1,51.489762098,-3.157402536,119,
CBEO044-1-1,51.489938895,-3.157247789,120,
CBEO044-1-1,51.490206895,-3.157018089,121,
CBEO044-1-1,51.490418395,-3.156820589,122,
CBEO044-1-1,51.490684195,-3.156564989,123,
CBEO044-1-1,51.490830595,-3.156405789,124,
CBEO044-1-1,51.490981595,-3.156213489,125,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491097095,-3.156054089,126,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491151495,-3.155967989,127,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491245095,-3.155838089,128,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491377495,-3.155629689,129,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491422295,-3.155516089,130,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491435395,-3.155482789,131,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491490195,-3.155334789,132,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491588195,-3.154999289,133,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491599095,-3.154953889,134,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491625995,-3.154841889,135,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491633495,-3.154667189,136,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491630495,-3.154561689,137,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491629495,-3.154526289,138,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491613695,-3.154387789,139,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491566695,-3.154201989,140,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491482395,-3.154026689,141,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491396695,-3.153834689,142,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491357162,-3.153718517,143,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491357162,-3.153718517,144,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491339695,-3.153667189,145,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491294695,-3.153509989,146,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491208495,-3.153207989,147,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491176695,-3.152921989,148,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491152195,-3.152648189,149,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491135195,-3.152443689,150,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491127495,-3.152173889,151,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491130595,-3.151843789,152,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491135895,-3.151559789,153,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491170795,-3.151275089,154,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491196995,-3.151002089,155,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491214895,-3.150784289,156,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491220395,-3.150732389,157,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491234395,-3.150634889,158,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491269595,-3.150416789,159,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491323795,-3.150072589,160,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,161,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,162,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,163,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,164,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,165,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,166,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,167,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,168,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,169,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,170,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491820895,-3.148394089,171,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491976195,-3.148060989,172,
CBEO044-1-1,51.492044295,-3.147912489,173,
CBEO044-1-1,51.492228095,-3.147520589,174,
CBEO044-1-1,51.492306595,-3.147357289,175,
CBEO044-1-1,51.492325895,-3.147317689,176,
CBEO044-1-1,51.492415395,-3.147143689,177,
CBEO044-1-1,51.492484695,-3.147011889,178,
CBEO044-1-1,51.492589695,-3.146812089,179,
CBEO044-1-1,51.492640095,-3.146709889,180,
CBEO044-1-1,51.492816595,-3.146351889,181,
CBEO044-1-1,51.492833895,-3.146318589,182,
CBEO044-1-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,183,
CBEO044-1-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,184,
CBEO044-1-1,51.493001495,-3.145996589,185,
CBEO044-1-1,51.493281395,-3.145526289,186,
CBEO044-1-1,51.493491395,-3.145191389,187,
CBEO044-1-1,51.493636295,-3.144979089,188,
CBEO044-1-1,51.493727495,-3.144850789,189,
CBEO044-1-1,51.493741295,-3.144832189,190,
CBEO044-1-1,51.493828995,-3.144726489,191,
CBEO044-1-1,51.493921195,-3.144617089,192,
CBEO044-1-1,51.494155095,-3.144361689,193,
CBEO044-1-1,51.494614295,-3.143904889,194,
CBEO044-1-1,51.494866595,-3.143693789,195,
CBEO044-1-1,51.495332995,-3.143344489,196,
CBEO044-1-1,51.495355195,-3.143328589,197,
CBEO044-1-1,51.495381795,-3.143309489,198,
CBEO044-1-1,51.495529495,-3.143200989,199,
CBEO044-1-1,51.495602895,-3.143145389,200,
CBEO044-1-1,51.495855295,-3.142954289,201,
CBEO044-1-1,51.496211495,-3.142709389,202,
CBEO044-1-1,51.496423495,-3.142576589,203,
CBEO044-1-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,204,
CBEO044-1-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,205,
CBEO044-1-1,51.496724395,-3.142375089,206,
CBEO044-1-1,51.496776995,-3.142340689,207,
CBEO044-1-1,51.496893395,-3.142266789,208,
CBEO044-1-1,51.497185595,-3.142088889,209,
CBEO044-1-1,51.497322295,-3.142004189,210,
CBEO044-1-1,51.497397795,-3.141978089,211,
CBEO044-1-1,51.497486995,-3.141950289,212,
CBEO044-1-1,51.497511495,-3.141962489,213,
CBEO044-1-1,51.497550095,-3.141967289,214,
CBEO044-1-1,51.497587795,-3.141952789,215,
CBEO044-1-1,51.497617595,-3.141924589,216,
CBEO044-1-1,51.497641395,-3.141884389,217,
CBEO044-1-1,51.497664495,-3.141805289,218,
CBEO044-1-1,51.497704095,-3.141774389,219,
CBEO044-1-1,51.497760595,-3.141730289,220,
CBEO044-1-1,51.497839895,-3.141669189,221,
CBEO044-1-1,51.497969395,-3.141583989,222,
CBEO044-1-1,51.498030295,-3.141546089,223,
CBEO044-1-1,51.498466595,-3.141274289,224,
CBEO044-1-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,225,
CBEO044-1-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,226,
CBEO044-1-1,51.498583695,-3.141206289,227,
CBEO044-1-1,51.498755395,-3.141106089,228,
CBEO044-1-1,51.498949595,-3.141002489,229,
CBEO044-1-1,51.498966695,-3.140993689,230,
CBEO044-1-1,51.498983795,-3.140984789,231,
CBEO044-1-1,51.499024195,-3.140961789,232,
CBEO044-1-1,51.499095595,-3.140933189,233,
CBEO044-1-1,51.499177295,-3.140887589,234,
CBEO044-1-1,51.499537595,-3.140671189,235,
CBEO044-1-1,51.499640995,-3.140566389,236,
CBEO044-1-1,51.499729995,-3.140504789,237,
CBEO044-1-1,51.499885695,-3.140404489,238,
CBEO044-1-1,51.499981995,-3.140348189,239,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500066595,-3.140332689,240,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500175095,-3.140367889,241,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500245895,-3.140430189,242,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500279595,-3.140511889,243,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500334095,-3.140603089,244,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500372595,-3.140659289,245,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500415595,-3.140715689,246,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500458795,-3.140765389,247,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500490495,-3.140792789,248,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500521195,-3.140808889,249,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500551595,-3.140818789,250,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500581995,-3.140822389,251,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500625195,-3.140814789,252,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500659795,-3.140801989,253,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500691495,-3.140782989,254,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500727395,-3.140762789,255,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500785995,-3.140663589,256,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500808195,-3.140579889,257,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500841595,-3.140403489,258,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500846695,-3.140324689,259,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500827995,-3.140171189,260,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500821095,-3.140116889,261,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500831195,-3.140026889,262,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500825695,-3.139956489,263,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500823295,-3.139878489,264,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500827895,-3.139806089,265,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500839995,-3.139733589,266,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500857695,-3.139663889,267,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,268,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,269,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,270,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,271,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,272,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501350395,-3.139273889,273,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501433595,-3.139219089,274,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501448495,-3.139161589,275,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501458695,-3.139146689,276,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501522395,-3.139104489,277,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501534095,-3.139075489,278,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501540895,-3.139022189,279,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501540495,-3.138971489,280,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501534795,-3.138875789,281,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501524495,-3.138838089,282,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501515395,-3.138792189,283,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501513795,-3.138728789,284,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501496295,-3.138648089,285,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501501095,-3.138486089,286,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501524695,-3.137848389,287,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501531695,-3.137614989,288,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501547822,-3.13728115,289,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501547822,-3.13728115,290,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501549795,-3.137240289,291,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501588695,-3.136615589,292,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501626895,-3.135974189,293,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501655095,-3.135534389,294,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501694195,-3.134886489,295,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501714395,-3.134525989,296,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501744495,-3.134056689,297,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501754695,-3.133887689,298,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501802795,-3.133133089,299,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501813019,-3.132963802,300,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501813019,-3.132963802,301,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501820895,-3.132833389,302,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501861595,-3.132179189,303,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501918495,-3.131219689,304,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501951695,-3.130676389,305,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501986295,-3.130145889,306,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502000358,-3.12985931,307,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502000358,-3.12985931,308,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502003995,-3.129785189,309,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502009595,-3.129542289,310,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502010095,-3.129404489,311,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502007995,-3.129240089,312,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501996695,-3.129042589,313,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501981195,-3.128841389,314,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501948895,-3.128494189,315,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501890295,-3.127922389,316,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501877895,-3.127802089,317,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501860395,-3.127621389,318,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501843095,-3.127440189,319,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501839095,-3.127348389,320,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501839095,-3.127264789,321,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501843195,-3.127130889,322,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501853495,-3.126981389,323,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501865295,-3.126840389,324,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501877795,-3.126717689,325,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501894395,-3.126559189,326,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501914395,-3.126296189,327,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501932299,-3.126052221,328,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501932299,-3.126052221,329,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501939295,-3.125956889,330,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501955395,-3.125821189,331,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501974995,-3.125703089,332,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502002395,-3.125600089,333,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502036895,-3.125505289,334,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502073095,-3.125433889,335,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502114995,-3.125369289,336,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502131795,-3.125343989,337,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502187795,-3.125272089,338,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502254295,-3.125198589,339,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502343095,-3.125114689,340,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502427195,-3.125030389,341,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502490595,-3.124960589,342,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502565195,-3.124867889,343,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502598695,-3.124826489,344,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502636895,-3.124765889,345,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502669595,-3.124703789,346,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502718095,-3.124608989,347,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502740795,-3.124558589,348,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502781195,-3.124456789,349,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502805195,-3.124393289,350,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502835295,-3.124298189,351,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502862295,-3.124195889,352,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502882495,-3.124099189,353,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502901395,-3.123977689,354,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502921595,-3.123781689,355,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502932395,-3.123618389,356,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502953295,-3.123345089,357,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502977995,-3.123046189,358,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502989595,-3.122917189,359,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503006695,-3.122743589,360,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503028795,-3.122622789,361,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503053595,-3.122519189,362,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503089895,-3.122392589,363,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503122595,-3.122293789,364,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503176795,-3.122164989,365,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503219595,-3.122079989,366,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503275095,-3.121984589,367,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503320295,-3.121917589,368,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503365495,-3.121859289,369,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503486595,-3.121723989,370,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503543695,-3.121671789,371,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503595395,-3.121629789,372,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503669995,-3.121582389,373,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503762795,-3.121534689,374,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503865003,-3.121490356,375,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503865003,-3.121490356,376,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503889595,-3.121479689,377,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503929395,-3.121463889,378,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503957295,-3.121452989,379,
CBEO044-1-1,51.504079895,-3.121418089,380,
CBEO044-1-1,51.504160895,-3.121403089,381,
CBEO044-1-1,51.504233895,-3.121396989,382,
CBEO044-1-1,51.504351495,-3.121383889,383,
CBEO044-1-1,51.504497395,-3.121374689,384,
CBEO044-1-1,51.504537895,-3.121378389,385,
CBEO044-1-1,51.504600195,-3.120948389,386,
CBEO044-1-1,51.504644495,-3.120958289,387,
CBEO044-1-1,51.504701195,-3.120966789,388,
CBEO044-1-1,51.504786495,-3.120971689,389,
CBEO044-1-1,51.504846295,-3.120967689,390,
CBEO044-1-1,51.504894895,-3.120959589,391,
CBEO044-1-1,51.504962295,-3.120945489,392,
CBEO044-1-1,51.505044095,-3.120917189,393,
CBEO044-1-1,51.505110495,-3.120887889,394,
CBEO044-1-1,51.505206295,-3.120834489,395,
CBEO044-1-1,51.505428795,-3.120696289,396,
CBEO044-1-1,51.505479095,-3.120660989,397,
CBEO044-1-1,51.505754595,-3.120456489,398,
CBEO044-1-1,51.505887495,-3.120356489,399,
CBEO044-1-1,51.506055895,-3.120234389,400,
CBEO044-1-1,51.506189095,-3.120149389,401,
CBEO044-1-1,51.506250095,-3.120112589,402,
CBEO044-1-1,51.506370995,-3.120044689,403,
CBEO044-1-1,51.506471295,-3.119995489,404,
CBEO044-1-1,51.506581795,-3.119953489,405,
CBEO044-1-1,51.506669895,-3.119921089,406,
CBEO044-1-1,51.506771995,-3.119891689,407,
CBEO044-1-1,51.506909195,-3.119854489,408,
CBEO044-1-1,51.506959396,-3.119846461,409,
CBEO044-1-1,51.506959396,-3.119846461,410,
CBEO044-1-1,51.507022995,-3.119836289,411,
CBEO044-1-1,51.507113095,-3.119825089,412,
CBEO044-1-1,51.507202295,-3.119813689,413,
CBEO044-1-1,51.507334195,-3.119802789,414,
CBEO044-1-1,51.507574995,-3.119781889,415,
CBEO044-1-1,51.507656595,-3.119773889,416,
CBEO044-1-1,51.507871495,-3.119751689,417,
CBEO044-1-1,51.507978295,-3.119746889,418,
CBEO044-1-1,51.508120995,-3.119736489,419,
CBEO044-1-1,51.508445495,-3.119724089,420,
CBEO044-1-1,51.508592995,-3.119728589,421,
CBEO044-1-1,51.508718095,-3.119739089,422,
CBEO044-1-1,51.508833895,-3.119749989,423,
CBEO044-1-1,51.509286095,-3.119805789,424,
CBEO044-1-1,51.509522495,-3.119836089,425,
CBEO044-1-1,51.509807029,-3.119870334,426,
CBEO044-1-1,51.509807029,-3.119870334,427,
CBEO044-1-1,51.509848195,-3.119875289,428,
CBEO044-1-1,51.509946995,-3.119883089,429,
CBEO044-1-1,51.510036495,-3.119871489,430,
CBEO044-1-1,51.510103095,-3.119857989,431,
CBEO044-1-1,51.510175095,-3.119839889,432,
CBEO044-1-1,51.510230795,-3.119818389,433,
CBEO044-1-1,51.510278895,-3.119798189,434,
CBEO044-1-1,51.510336295,-3.119768289,435,
CBEO044-1-1,51.510392595,-3.119733889,436,
CBEO044-1-1,51.510481395,-3.119675689,437,
CBEO044-1-1,51.510554495,-3.119616189,438,
CBEO044-1-1,51.510611395,-3.119561489,439,
CBEO044-1-1,51.510706495,-3.119457689,440,
CBEO044-1-1,51.510846595,-3.119300189,441,
CBEO044-1-1,51.511097895,-3.119017389,442,
CBEO044-1-1,51.511273495,-3.118817689,443,
CBEO044-1-1,51.511454495,-3.118607889,444,
CBEO044-1-1,51.511598795,-3.118428889,445,
CBEO044-1-1,51.511711714,-3.118282772,446,
CBEO044-1-1,51.511711714,-3.118282772,447,
CBEO044-1-1,51.511760695,-3.118219389,448,
CBEO044-1-1,51.512034895,-3.117838689,449,
CBEO044-1-1,51.512227395,-3.117570289,450,
CBEO044-1-1,51.512566695,-3.117092689,451,
CBEO044-1-1,51.512853995,-3.116688089,452,
CBEO044-1-1,51.513094695,-3.116358989,453,
CBEO044-1-1,51.513297895,-3.116111389,454,
CBEO044-1-1,51.513419695,-3.115971089,455,
CBEO044-1-1,51.513688695,-3.115695889,456,
CBEO044-1-1,51.513837395,-3.115555989,457,
CBEO044-1-1,51.513958295,-3.115454989,458,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514119095,-3.115324689,459,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514293695,-3.115182689,460,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514398095,-3.115100089,461,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514499395,-3.115020589,462,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514713495,-3.114856189,463,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514899195,-3.114715689,464,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514995895,-3.114642389,465,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514978095,-3.114576589,466,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514949895,-3.114506889,467,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514909795,-3.114432589,468,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514857595,-3.114345589,469,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514818795,-3.114281789,470,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514813114,-3.114273366,471,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514813114,-3.114273366,472,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514752895,-3.114184089,473,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514692395,-3.114102689,474,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514545395,-3.113919089,475,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514505595,-3.113869389,476,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514245995,-3.113556189,477,
CBEO044-1-1,51.513932795,-3.113165889,478,
CBEO044-1-1,51.513962695,-3.113103489,479,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514324795,-3.112377089,480,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514666395,-3.111682589,481,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514773995,-3.111475189,482,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514855595,-3.111341389,483,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514963995,-3.111198789,484,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515137095,-3.111002589,485,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515205963,-3.11093315,486,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515205963,-3.11093315,487,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515846695,-3.110287089,488,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516083795,-3.110024389,489,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516160095,-3.109926889,490,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516209695,-3.109834689,491,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516359641,-3.109458677,492,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516359641,-3.109458677,493,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516561295,-3.108952989,494,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516293895,-3.108661389,495,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516033595,-3.108388889,496,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515911995,-3.108264389,497,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515764095,-3.108110089,498,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515593895,-3.107976489,499,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515468495,-3.107891289,500,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515317295,-3.107818089,501,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514944195,-3.107652989,502,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514986706,-3.107410384,503,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514986706,-3.107410384,504,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515053395,-3.107029789,505,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515081995,-3.106872489,506,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515223995,-3.106052789,507,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515279595,-3.105785489,508,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515302695,-3.105699389,509,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515346995,-3.105580589,510,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515404795,-3.105471489,511,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515490495,-3.105357289,512,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515979495,-3.104729789,513,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516195595,-3.105173289,514,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516461203,-3.1057126,515,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516461203,-3.1057126,516,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516526895,-3.105845989,517,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516584195,-3.105944789,518,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516633895,-3.106030489,519,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516888095,-3.106379589,520,
CBEO044-1-1,51.517132895,-3.106653389,521,
CBEO044-1-1,51.517718795,-3.107276289,522,
CBEO044-1-1,51.518340495,-3.107929689,523,
CBEO044-1-1,51.518557862,-3.108167954,524,
CBEO044-1-1,51.518557862,-3.108167954,525,
CBEO044-1-1,51.518633795,-3.108251189,526,
CBEO044-1-1,51.519246395,-3.108908189,527,
CBEO044-1-1,51.519324495,-3.109004389,528,
CBEO044-1-1,51.519456195,-3.109184389,529,
CBEO044-1-1,51.519594695,-3.109389689,530,
CBEO044-1-1,51.519691595,-3.109542789,531,
CBEO044-1-1,51.519761595,-3.109677189,532,
CBEO044-1-1,51.519845995,-3.109843689,533,
CBEO044-1-1,51.520123395,-3.110544789,534,
CBEO044-1-1,51.520134292,-3.110575923,535,
CBEO044-1-1,51.520134292,-3.110575923,536,
CBEO044-1-1,51.520293595,-3.111031089,537,
CBEO044-1-1,51.520484795,-3.111619189,538,
CBEO044-1-1,51.520528795,-3.111785089,539,
CBEO044-1-1,51.520548395,-3.111908689,540,
CBEO044-1-1,51.520553195,-3.112062589,541,
CBEO044-1-1,51.520546995,-3.112250089,542,
CBEO044-1-1,51.520509695,-3.112698589,543,
CBEO044-1-1,51.520624595,-3.112713189,544,
CBEO044-1-1,51.520915895,-3.112740989,545,
CBEO044-1-1,51.521240995,-3.112770289,546,
CBEO044-1-1,51.521371995,-3.112783889,547,
CBEO044-1-1,51.521413295,-3.112788989,548,
CBEO044-1-1,51.521580595,-3.112802389,549,
CBEO044-1-1,51.521742195,-3.112806689,550,
CBEO044-1-1,51.521835195,-3.112793889,551,
CBEO044-1-1,51.521931195,-3.112767389,552,
CBEO044-1-1,51.522048495,-3.112723289,553,
CBEO044-1-1,51.522171395,-3.112654989,554,
CBEO044-1-1,51.522286595,-3.112562189,555,
CBEO044-1-1,51.522391695,-3.112473089,556,
CBEO044-1-1,51.522473495,-3.112378589,557,
CBEO044-1-1,51.522598595,-3.112235489,558,
CBEO044-1-1,51.522905695,-3.111764989,559,
CBEO044-1-1,51.523089053,-3.111541276,560,
CBEO044-1-1,51.523089053,-3.111541276,561,
CBEO044-1-1,51.523193295,-3.111414089,562,
CBEO044-1-1,51.523430595,-3.111178289,563,
CBEO044-1-1,51.523647795,-3.111017689,564,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524085095,-3.110817789,565,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524229695,-3.110722789,566,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524326295,-3.110627089,567,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524409395,-3.110523289,568,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524482795,-3.110413789,569,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524548595,-3.110287789,570,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524601995,-3.110168889,571,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524649895,-3.110036589,572,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524690795,-3.109905189,573,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524766195,-3.109618789,574,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524886395,-3.109207289,575,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524930095,-3.109084189,576,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524991195,-3.108947389,577,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525066295,-3.108804989,578,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525143195,-3.108690889,579,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525243895,-3.108564489,580,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525389695,-3.108394989,581,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525542695,-3.108217589,582,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525339195,-3.107772489,583,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525192495,-3.107435489,584,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525144595,-3.107325489,585,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525120895,-3.107268689,586,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525115593,-3.107256562,587,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525115593,-3.107256562,588,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524885295,-3.106729889,589,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524805995,-3.106541789,590,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524829995,-3.106503089,591,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524839895,-3.106456689,592,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524836295,-3.106404789,593,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524825495,-3.106372989,594,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525157095,-3.105786489,595,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525348795,-3.105409689,596,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525422395,-3.105265189,597,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525606295,-3.104911089,598,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525721195,-3.104632589,599,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525827495,-3.104380089,600,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525893995,-3.104198489,601,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525923304,-3.104105821,602,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525923304,-3.104105821,603,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525955795,-3.104003089,604,
CBEO044-1-1,51.526025595,-3.103759589,605,
CBEO044-1-1,51.526036995,-3.103712789,606,
CBEO044-1-1,51.526107695,-3.103434289,607,
CBEO044-1-1,51.526190795,-3.103083689,608,
CBEO044-1-1,51.526000195,-3.102973089,609,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525896095,-3.102913289,610,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525812295,-3.102858389,611,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525757295,-3.102811589,612,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525693395,-3.102741789,613,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525625695,-3.102624189,614,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525573695,-3.102533589,615,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525522895,-3.102418789,616,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525488895,-3.102333589,617,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525465595,-3.102280589,618,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525397795,-3.102150489,619,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525356695,-3.102072889,620,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525304095,-3.101996989,621,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525252595,-3.101932389,622,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525191495,-3.101877989,623,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525125695,-3.101835789,624,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524899995,-3.101677789,625,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524722796,-3.101509127,626,
CBEO045-1-1,51.480903279,-3.171960819,0,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,1,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,2,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,3,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,4,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,5,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,6,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,7,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,8,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,9,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,10,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,11,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,12,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,13,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,14,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,15,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,16,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,17,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,18,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,19,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,20,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,21,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,22,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,23,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,24,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,25,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,26,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,27,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,28,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,29,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,30,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,31,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,32,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,33,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,34,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,35,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,36,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,37,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,38,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,39,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,40,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,41,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,42,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,43,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,44,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,45,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,46,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,47,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,48,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,49,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,50,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,51,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,52,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,53,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,54,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,55,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,56,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,57,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,58,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,59,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,60,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483902495,-3.167918189,61,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483930995,-3.167850289,62,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,63,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,64,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484062895,-3.167536789,65,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484278495,-3.167029089,66,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484353595,-3.166847189,67,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484371495,-3.166801989,68,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484471295,-3.166526089,69,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484509995,-3.166414589,70,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484666695,-3.165952789,71,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484690395,-3.165886189,72,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484783095,-3.165621589,73,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484891395,-3.165302389,74,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484902695,-3.165272689,75,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484918295,-3.165230089,76,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484972395,-3.165088189,77,
CBEO045-1-1,51.485016495,-3.164965289,78,
CBEO045-1-1,51.485109195,-3.164741389,79,
CBEO045-1-1,51.485162695,-3.164589389,80,
CBEO045-1-1,51.485530995,-3.163468589,81,
CBEO045-1-1,51.485600895,-3.163218989,82,
CBEO045-1-1,51.485612495,-3.163177489,83,
CBEO045-1-1,51.485754995,-3.162779789,84,
CBEO045-1-1,51.485804206,-3.162649662,85,
CBEO045-1-1,51.485804206,-3.162649662,86,
CBEO045-1-1,51.485853395,-3.162519589,87,
CBEO045-1-1,51.485976295,-3.162209689,88,
CBEO045-1-1,51.486034395,-3.162064989,89,
CBEO045-1-1,51.486117495,-3.161870289,90,
CBEO045-1-1,51.486208495,-3.161662789,91,
CBEO045-1-1,51.486262595,-3.161543189,92,
CBEO045-1-1,51.486353295,-3.161354889,93,
CBEO045-1-1,51.486583395,-3.160936489,94,
CBEO045-1-1,51.486729995,-3.160701289,95,
CBEO045-1-1,51.486865195,-3.160493389,96,
CBEO045-1-1,51.487043195,-3.160218189,97,
CBEO045-1-1,51.487139695,-3.160071589,98,
CBEO045-1-1,51.48719341,-3.15999418,99,
CBEO045-1-1,51.48719341,-3.15999418,100,
CBEO045-1-1,51.487233095,-3.159936989,101,
CBEO045-1-1,51.487310395,-3.159826089,102,
CBEO045-1-1,51.487333495,-3.159792889,103,
CBEO045-1-1,51.487362895,-3.159750689,104,
CBEO045-1-1,51.487379095,-3.159666989,105,
CBEO045-1-1,51.487424695,-3.159609389,106,
CBEO045-1-1,51.487636795,-3.159341889,107,
CBEO045-1-1,51.487799395,-3.159146889,108,
CBEO045-1-1,51.487959395,-3.158954989,109,
CBEO045-1-1,51.488067095,-3.158852389,110,
CBEO045-1-1,51.488165295,-3.158762289,111,
CBEO045-1-1,51.488885495,-3.158137589,112,
CBEO045-1-1,51.488914695,-3.158112289,113,
CBEO045-1-1,51.488945895,-3.158085989,114,
CBEO045-1-1,51.489090195,-3.157964289,115,
CBEO045-1-1,51.489307995,-3.157796189,116,
CBEO045-1-1,51.489526795,-3.157608489,117,
CBEO045-1-1,51.489762098,-3.157402536,118,
CBEO045-1-1,51.489762098,-3.157402536,119,
CBEO045-1-1,51.489938895,-3.157247789,120,
CBEO045-1-1,51.490206895,-3.157018089,121,
CBEO045-1-1,51.490418395,-3.156820589,122,
CBEO045-1-1,51.490684195,-3.156564989,123,
CBEO045-1-1,51.490830595,-3.156405789,124,
CBEO045-1-1,51.490981595,-3.156213489,125,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491097095,-3.156054089,126,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491151495,-3.155967989,127,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491245095,-3.155838089,128,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491377495,-3.155629689,129,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491422295,-3.155516089,130,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491435395,-3.155482789,131,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491490195,-3.155334789,132,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491588195,-3.154999289,133,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491599095,-3.154953889,134,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491625995,-3.154841889,135,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491633495,-3.154667189,136,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491630495,-3.154561689,137,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491629495,-3.154526289,138,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491613695,-3.154387789,139,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491566695,-3.154201989,140,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491482395,-3.154026689,141,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491396695,-3.153834689,142,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491357162,-3.153718517,143,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491357162,-3.153718517,144,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491339695,-3.153667189,145,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491294695,-3.153509989,146,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491208495,-3.153207989,147,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491176695,-3.152921989,148,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491152195,-3.152648189,149,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491135195,-3.152443689,150,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491127495,-3.152173889,151,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491130595,-3.151843789,152,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491135895,-3.151559789,153,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491170795,-3.151275089,154,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491196995,-3.151002089,155,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491214895,-3.150784289,156,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491220395,-3.150732389,157,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491234395,-3.150634889,158,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491269595,-3.150416789,159,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491323795,-3.150072589,160,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,161,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,162,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,163,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,164,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,165,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,166,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,167,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,168,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,169,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,170,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491820895,-3.148394089,171,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491976195,-3.148060989,172,
CBEO045-1-1,51.492044295,-3.147912489,173,
CBEO045-1-1,51.492228095,-3.147520589,174,
CBEO045-1-1,51.492306595,-3.147357289,175,
CBEO045-1-1,51.492325895,-3.147317689,176,
CBEO045-1-1,51.492415395,-3.147143689,177,
CBEO045-1-1,51.492484695,-3.147011889,178,
CBEO045-1-1,51.492589695,-3.146812089,179,
CBEO045-1-1,51.492640095,-3.146709889,180,
CBEO045-1-1,51.492816595,-3.146351889,181,
CBEO045-1-1,51.492833895,-3.146318589,182,
CBEO045-1-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,183,
CBEO045-1-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,184,
CBEO045-1-1,51.493001495,-3.145996589,185,
CBEO045-1-1,51.493281395,-3.145526289,186,
CBEO045-1-1,51.493491395,-3.145191389,187,
CBEO045-1-1,51.493636295,-3.144979089,188,
CBEO045-1-1,51.493727495,-3.144850789,189,
CBEO045-1-1,51.493741295,-3.144832189,190,
CBEO045-1-1,51.493828995,-3.144726489,191,
CBEO045-1-1,51.493921195,-3.144617089,192,
CBEO045-1-1,51.494155095,-3.144361689,193,
CBEO045-1-1,51.494614295,-3.143904889,194,
CBEO045-1-1,51.494866595,-3.143693789,195,
CBEO045-1-1,51.495332995,-3.143344489,196,
CBEO045-1-1,51.495355195,-3.143328589,197,
CBEO045-1-1,51.495381795,-3.143309489,198,
CBEO045-1-1,51.495529495,-3.143200989,199,
CBEO045-1-1,51.495602895,-3.143145389,200,
CBEO045-1-1,51.495855295,-3.142954289,201,
CBEO045-1-1,51.496211495,-3.142709389,202,
CBEO045-1-1,51.496423495,-3.142576589,203,
CBEO045-1-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,204,
CBEO045-1-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,205,
CBEO045-1-1,51.496724395,-3.142375089,206,
CBEO045-1-1,51.496776995,-3.142340689,207,
CBEO045-1-1,51.496893395,-3.142266789,208,
CBEO045-1-1,51.497185595,-3.142088889,209,
CBEO045-1-1,51.497322295,-3.142004189,210,
CBEO045-1-1,51.497397795,-3.141978089,211,
CBEO045-1-1,51.497486995,-3.141950289,212,
CBEO045-1-1,51.497511495,-3.141962489,213,
CBEO045-1-1,51.497550095,-3.141967289,214,
CBEO045-1-1,51.497587795,-3.141952789,215,
CBEO045-1-1,51.497617595,-3.141924589,216,
CBEO045-1-1,51.497641395,-3.141884389,217,
CBEO045-1-1,51.497664495,-3.141805289,218,
CBEO045-1-1,51.497704095,-3.141774389,219,
CBEO045-1-1,51.497760595,-3.141730289,220,
CBEO045-1-1,51.497839895,-3.141669189,221,
CBEO045-1-1,51.497969395,-3.141583989,222,
CBEO045-1-1,51.498030295,-3.141546089,223,
CBEO045-1-1,51.498466595,-3.141274289,224,
CBEO045-1-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,225,
CBEO045-1-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,226,
CBEO045-1-1,51.498583695,-3.141206289,227,
CBEO045-1-1,51.498755395,-3.141106089,228,
CBEO045-1-1,51.498949595,-3.141002489,229,
CBEO045-1-1,51.498966695,-3.140993689,230,
CBEO045-1-1,51.498983795,-3.140984789,231,
CBEO045-1-1,51.499024195,-3.140961789,232,
CBEO045-1-1,51.499095595,-3.140933189,233,
CBEO045-1-1,51.499177295,-3.140887589,234,
CBEO045-1-1,51.499537595,-3.140671189,235,
CBEO045-1-1,51.499640995,-3.140566389,236,
CBEO045-1-1,51.499729995,-3.140504789,237,
CBEO045-1-1,51.499885695,-3.140404489,238,
CBEO045-1-1,51.499981995,-3.140348189,239,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500066595,-3.140332689,240,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500175095,-3.140367889,241,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500245895,-3.140430189,242,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500279595,-3.140511889,243,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500334095,-3.140603089,244,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500372595,-3.140659289,245,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500415595,-3.140715689,246,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500458795,-3.140765389,247,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500490495,-3.140792789,248,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500521195,-3.140808889,249,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500551595,-3.140818789,250,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500581995,-3.140822389,251,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500625195,-3.140814789,252,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500659795,-3.140801989,253,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500691495,-3.140782989,254,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500727395,-3.140762789,255,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500785995,-3.140663589,256,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500808195,-3.140579889,257,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500841595,-3.140403489,258,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500846695,-3.140324689,259,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500827995,-3.140171189,260,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500821095,-3.140116889,261,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500831195,-3.140026889,262,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500825695,-3.139956489,263,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500823295,-3.139878489,264,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500827895,-3.139806089,265,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500839995,-3.139733589,266,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500857695,-3.139663889,267,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,268,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,269,
CBEO045-1-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,270,
CBEO045-1-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,271,
CBEO045-1-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,272,
CBEO045-1-1,51.501350395,-3.139273889,273,
CBEO045-1-1,51.501433595,-3.139219089,274,
CBEO045-1-1,51.501586495,-3.139118189,275,
CBEO045-1-1,51.501757295,-3.139014989,276,
CBEO045-1-1,51.501787595,-3.138997889,277,
CBEO045-1-1,51.501854195,-3.138960089,278,
CBEO045-1-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,279,
CBEO045-1-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,280,
CBEO045-1-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,281,
CBEO045-1-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,282,
CBEO045-1-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,283,
CBEO045-1-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,284,
CBEO045-1-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,285,
CBEO045-1-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,286,
CBEO045-1-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,287,
CBEO045-1-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,288,
CBEO045-1-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,289,
CBEO045-1-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,290,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,291,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,292,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503151595,-3.138380489,293,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503214495,-3.138345689,294,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503253195,-3.138318289,295,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503298195,-3.138286289,296,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503378295,-3.138227289,297,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503446695,-3.138174389,298,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503456795,-3.138166589,299,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503516495,-3.138114189,300,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503555095,-3.138071589,301,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,302,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,303,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,304,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,305,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,306,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,307,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,308,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,309,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,310,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,311,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,312,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,313,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,314,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,315,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,316,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,317,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,318,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,319,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,320,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,321,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,322,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,323,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,324,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,325,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,326,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,327,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,328,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,329,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,330,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,331,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507455595,-3.133746089,332,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507673395,-3.133624089,333,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507764095,-3.133571589,334,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507851795,-3.133519289,335,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507923995,-3.133466389,336,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,337,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,338,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508085395,-3.133328489,339,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508164795,-3.133258289,340,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508239595,-3.133179289,341,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508275095,-3.133132189,342,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508297795,-3.133102489,343,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508314495,-3.133076789,344,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508369395,-3.132993889,345,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508491695,-3.132795489,346,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,347,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,348,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,349,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,350,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,351,
CBEO045-1-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,352,
CBEO045-1-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,353,
CBEO045-1-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,354,
CBEO045-1-1,51.509047595,-3.131367189,355,
CBEO045-1-1,51.509007795,-3.131297389,356,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508932895,-3.131255389,357,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508896195,-3.131237689,358,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508852095,-3.131214289,359,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508805595,-3.131229389,360,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508432495,-3.131039989,361,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508185995,-3.130908889,362,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508010195,-3.130795689,363,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507930195,-3.130741989,364,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507839895,-3.130680589,365,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507735895,-3.130612689,366,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507616653,-3.130544746,367,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507616653,-3.130544746,368,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507535995,-3.130498789,369,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507438995,-3.130445589,370,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507350095,-3.130404489,371,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507286495,-3.130379089,372,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507171695,-3.130339589,373,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507001295,-3.130289889,374,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506875195,-3.130261789,375,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506800795,-3.130248789,376,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506642795,-3.130222989,377,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506523595,-3.130194289,378,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506482995,-3.130178989,379,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506443095,-3.130163989,380,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506330395,-3.130115789,381,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506118995,-3.130017989,382,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505938495,-3.129928589,383,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505835295,-3.129869989,384,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505759295,-3.129811389,385,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505666095,-3.129730689,386,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505596895,-3.129668389,387,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505489995,-3.129568089,388,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505397895,-3.129471389,389,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505344695,-3.129397889,390,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505302995,-3.129319489,391,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505248995,-3.129214989,392,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505201107,-3.129117554,393,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505201107,-3.129117554,394,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505139195,-3.128991589,395,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505079795,-3.128867589,396,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505054995,-3.128814789,397,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505012095,-3.128714389,398,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504967595,-3.128598889,399,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504926995,-3.128459189,400,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504869695,-3.128232789,401,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504732895,-3.127691689,402,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504632395,-3.127291889,403,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504570295,-3.127006289,404,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504566423,-3.12698516,405,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504566423,-3.12698516,406,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504530395,-3.126788589,407,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504565295,-3.126774389,408,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504652895,-3.126735289,409,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504696995,-3.126710989,410,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504731695,-3.126683789,411,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504812281,-3.126603981,412,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504812281,-3.126603981,413,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504856095,-3.126560589,414,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504916795,-3.126494489,415,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504966195,-3.126432289,416,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505028895,-3.126353489,417,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505079695,-3.126279389,418,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505195595,-3.126103089,419,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505359095,-3.125853389,420,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505505295,-3.125622289,421,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505545995,-3.125561589,422,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505591995,-3.125507389,423,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505654895,-3.125446089,424,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505700995,-3.125409289,425,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505839695,-3.125312689,426,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506117495,-3.125121489,427,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506459895,-3.124877889,428,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506585795,-3.124793289,429,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506936095,-3.124540889,430,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507080295,-3.124445589,431,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507101644,-3.124430609,432,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507101644,-3.124430609,433,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507216395,-3.124350089,434,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507295695,-3.124294689,435,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507408695,-3.124220289,436,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507470495,-3.124184289,437,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507573695,-3.124123689,438,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507674995,-3.124070189,439,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507755895,-3.124031789,440,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507844495,-3.123996789,441,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507985195,-3.123954389,442,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508067495,-3.123937089,443,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508154295,-3.123918289,444,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508240595,-3.123904689,445,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508339995,-3.123895789,446,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508394095,-3.123889089,447,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508808895,-3.123851189,448,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508961495,-3.123857589,449,
CBEO045-1-1,51.509054595,-3.123892189,450,
CBEO045-1-1,51.509485995,-3.123985389,451,
CBEO045-1-1,51.50973131,-3.124107743,452,
CBEO045-1-1,51.50973131,-3.124107743,453,
CBEO045-1-1,51.509768695,-3.124126389,454,
CBEO045-1-1,51.509805595,-3.124156589,455,
CBEO045-1-1,51.509860195,-3.124216089,456,
CBEO045-1-1,51.509884695,-3.124248489,457,
CBEO045-1-1,51.509909195,-3.124280989,458,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510054795,-3.123979889,459,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510114395,-3.123853889,460,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510181095,-3.123697489,461,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510283595,-3.123435189,462,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510342995,-3.123278089,463,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510380595,-3.123192589,464,
CBEO045-1-1,51.51038731,-3.123180496,465,
CBEO045-1-1,51.51038731,-3.123180496,466,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510416795,-3.123127389,467,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510464195,-3.123049489,468,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510548995,-3.122931289,469,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510626095,-3.122849589,470,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510670195,-3.122815089,471,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510730695,-3.122779789,472,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510787095,-3.122756789,473,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510780895,-3.122714889,474,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510703095,-3.122243189,475,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510631695,-3.121833989,476,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510629073,-3.12181919,477,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510629073,-3.12181919,478,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510601095,-3.121661289,479,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510527795,-3.121241489,480,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510502895,-3.121095389,481,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510417895,-3.120609789,482,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510308195,-3.119976289,483,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510288295,-3.119855589,484,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510278895,-3.119798189,485,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510336295,-3.119768289,486,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510392595,-3.119733889,487,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510481395,-3.119675689,488,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510554495,-3.119616189,489,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510611395,-3.119561489,490,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510706495,-3.119457689,491,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510846595,-3.119300189,492,
CBEO045-1-1,51.511097895,-3.119017389,493,
CBEO045-1-1,51.511273495,-3.118817689,494,
CBEO045-1-1,51.511454495,-3.118607889,495,
CBEO045-1-1,51.511598795,-3.118428889,496,
CBEO045-1-1,51.511711714,-3.118282772,497,
CBEO045-1-1,51.511711714,-3.118282772,498,
CBEO045-1-1,51.511760695,-3.118219389,499,
CBEO045-1-1,51.512034895,-3.117838689,500,
CBEO045-1-1,51.512227395,-3.117570289,501,
CBEO045-1-1,51.512566695,-3.117092689,502,
CBEO045-1-1,51.512853995,-3.116688089,503,
CBEO045-1-1,51.513094695,-3.116358989,504,
CBEO045-1-1,51.513297895,-3.116111389,505,
CBEO045-1-1,51.513419695,-3.115971089,506,
CBEO045-1-1,51.513688695,-3.115695889,507,
CBEO045-1-1,51.513837395,-3.115555989,508,
CBEO045-1-1,51.513958295,-3.115454989,509,
CBEO045-1-1,51.514119095,-3.115324689,510,
CBEO045-1-1,51.514293695,-3.115182689,511,
CBEO045-1-1,51.514398095,-3.115100089,512,
CBEO045-1-1,51.514499395,-3.115020589,513,
CBEO045-1-1,51.514713495,-3.114856189,514,
CBEO045-1-1,51.514899195,-3.114715689,515,
CBEO045-1-1,51.514995895,-3.114642389,516,
CBEO045-1-1,51.515134295,-3.114539689,517,
CBEO045-1-1,51.515216295,-3.114468989,518,
CBEO045-1-1,51.515400795,-3.114291089,519,
CBEO045-1-1,51.515475495,-3.114215389,520,
CBEO045-1-1,51.515649297,-3.114035143,521,
CBEO045-1-1,51.515649297,-3.114035143,522,
CBEO045-1-1,51.516017495,-3.113653289,523,
CBEO045-1-1,51.516288295,-3.113381189,524,
CBEO045-1-1,51.516496795,-3.113193189,525,
CBEO045-1-1,51.516661395,-3.113063289,526,
CBEO045-1-1,51.516850795,-3.112941089,527,
CBEO045-1-1,51.517113695,-3.112789889,528,
CBEO045-1-1,51.517239795,-3.112723989,529,
CBEO045-1-1,51.517592895,-3.112575789,530,
CBEO045-1-1,51.517762695,-3.112509589,531,
CBEO045-1-1,51.517989895,-3.112452689,532,
CBEO045-1-1,51.518121312,-3.112425791,533,
CBEO045-1-1,51.518121312,-3.112425791,534,
CBEO045-1-1,51.518224895,-3.112404589,535,
CBEO045-1-1,51.518522795,-3.112388489,536,
CBEO045-1-1,51.518772395,-3.112382189,537,
CBEO045-1-1,51.518952395,-3.112408089,538,
CBEO045-1-1,51.519217795,-3.112451089,539,
CBEO045-1-1,51.519667795,-3.112540289,540,
CBEO045-1-1,51.519890195,-3.112584389,541,
CBEO045-1-1,51.520124495,-3.112627589,542,
CBEO045-1-1,51.520240382,-3.112648949,543,
CBEO045-1-1,51.520240382,-3.112648949,544,
CBEO045-1-1,51.520509695,-3.112698589,545,
CBEO045-1-1,51.520624595,-3.112713189,546,
CBEO045-1-1,51.520915895,-3.112740989,547,
CBEO045-1-1,51.521240995,-3.112770289,548,
CBEO045-1-1,51.521371995,-3.112783889,549,
CBEO045-1-1,51.521413295,-3.112788989,550,
CBEO045-1-1,51.521580595,-3.112802389,551,
CBEO045-1-1,51.521742195,-3.112806689,552,
CBEO045-1-1,51.521835195,-3.112793889,553,
CBEO045-1-1,51.521931195,-3.112767389,554,
CBEO045-1-1,51.522048495,-3.112723289,555,
CBEO045-1-1,51.522171395,-3.112654989,556,
CBEO045-1-1,51.522286595,-3.112562189,557,
CBEO045-1-1,51.522391695,-3.112473089,558,
CBEO045-1-1,51.522473495,-3.112378589,559,
CBEO045-1-1,51.522598595,-3.112235489,560,
CBEO045-1-1,51.522905695,-3.111764989,561,
CBEO045-1-1,51.523089053,-3.111541276,562,
CBEO045-1-1,51.523089053,-3.111541276,563,
CBEO045-1-1,51.523193295,-3.111414089,564,
CBEO045-1-1,51.523430595,-3.111178289,565,
CBEO045-1-1,51.523647795,-3.111017689,566,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524085095,-3.110817789,567,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524229695,-3.110722789,568,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524326295,-3.110627089,569,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524409395,-3.110523289,570,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524482795,-3.110413789,571,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524548595,-3.110287789,572,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524601995,-3.110168889,573,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524649895,-3.110036589,574,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524690795,-3.109905189,575,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524766195,-3.109618789,576,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524886395,-3.109207289,577,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524930095,-3.109084189,578,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524991195,-3.108947389,579,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525066295,-3.108804989,580,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525143195,-3.108690889,581,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525243895,-3.108564489,582,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525389695,-3.108394989,583,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525542695,-3.108217589,584,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525339195,-3.107772489,585,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525192495,-3.107435489,586,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525144595,-3.107325489,587,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525120895,-3.107268689,588,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525115593,-3.107256562,589,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525115593,-3.107256562,590,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524885295,-3.106729889,591,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524805995,-3.106541789,592,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524829995,-3.106503089,593,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524839895,-3.106456689,594,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524836295,-3.106404789,595,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524825495,-3.106372989,596,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525157095,-3.105786489,597,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525348795,-3.105409689,598,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525422395,-3.105265189,599,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525606295,-3.104911089,600,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525721195,-3.104632589,601,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525827495,-3.104380089,602,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525893995,-3.104198489,603,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525923304,-3.104105821,604,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525923304,-3.104105821,605,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525955795,-3.104003089,606,
CBEO045-1-1,51.526025595,-3.103759589,607,
CBEO045-1-1,51.526036995,-3.103712789,608,
CBEO045-1-1,51.526107695,-3.103434289,609,
CBEO045-1-1,51.526190795,-3.103083689,610,
CBEO045-1-1,51.526000195,-3.102973089,611,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525896095,-3.102913289,612,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525812295,-3.102858389,613,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525757295,-3.102811589,614,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525693395,-3.102741789,615,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525625695,-3.102624189,616,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525573695,-3.102533589,617,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525522895,-3.102418789,618,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525488895,-3.102333589,619,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525465595,-3.102280589,620,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525397795,-3.102150489,621,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525356695,-3.102072889,622,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525304095,-3.101996989,623,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525252595,-3.101932389,624,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525191495,-3.101877989,625,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525125695,-3.101835789,626,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524899995,-3.101677789,627,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524722796,-3.101509127,628,
CBEO045-4,51.480903279,-3.171960819,0,
CBEO045-4,51.481056695,-3.172112989,1,
CBEO045-4,51.481344695,-3.172399389,2,
CBEO045-4,51.481418895,-3.172520289,3,
CBEO045-4,51.481507695,-3.172621489,4,
CBEO045-4,51.481531295,-3.172642489,5,
CBEO045-4,51.481554095,-3.172646289,6,
CBEO045-4,51.481580495,-3.172640389,7,
CBEO045-4,51.481604295,-3.172620189,8,
CBEO045-4,51.481623495,-3.172593189,9,
CBEO045-4,51.481642395,-3.172541789,10,
CBEO045-4,51.481671695,-3.172444789,11,
CBEO045-4,51.481775095,-3.172109089,12,
CBEO045-4,51.481803095,-3.172015289,13,
CBEO045-4,51.481809695,-3.171991689,14,
CBEO045-4,51.481854195,-3.171845789,15,
CBEO045-4,51.481876295,-3.171770089,16,
CBEO045-4,51.481935295,-3.171568389,17,
CBEO045-4,51.482028195,-3.171244689,18,
CBEO045-4,51.482043795,-3.171191789,19,
CBEO045-4,51.482059495,-3.171138789,20,
CBEO045-4,51.482085595,-3.171050889,21,
CBEO045-4,51.482104095,-3.170988589,22,
CBEO045-4,51.482125895,-3.171000789,23,
CBEO045-4,51.482198595,-3.171040989,24,
CBEO045-4,51.482244595,-3.171066789,25,
CBEO045-4,51.482514495,-3.171217489,26,
CBEO045-4,51.482600395,-3.171267789,27,
CBEO045-4,51.482720595,-3.171333089,28,
CBEO045-4,51.482781395,-3.171362689,29,
CBEO045-4,51.482842195,-3.171411289,30,
CBEO045-4,51.482932295,-3.171444089,31,
CBEO045-4,51.482958895,-3.171454489,32,
CBEO045-4,51.482996495,-3.171464989,33,
CBEO045-4,51.483063595,-3.171481189,34,
CBEO045-4,51.483078695,-3.171466589,35,
CBEO045-4,51.483091395,-3.171396989,36,
CBEO045-4,51.483153095,-3.171353189,37,
CBEO045-4,51.483260595,-3.171269989,38,
CBEO045-4,51.483218095,-3.171141989,39,
CBEO045-4,51.483197195,-3.171066289,40,
CBEO045-4,51.483176095,-3.170962289,41,
CBEO045-4,51.483161795,-3.170844189,42,
CBEO045-4,51.483150995,-3.170719789,43,
CBEO045-4,51.483144495,-3.170546489,44,
CBEO045-4,51.483140595,-3.170355089,45,
CBEO045-4,51.483145495,-3.170210189,46,
CBEO045-4,51.483159195,-3.170010689,47,
CBEO045-4,51.483175795,-3.169860989,48,
CBEO045-4,51.483196595,-3.169722289,49,
CBEO045-4,51.483228395,-3.169575589,50,
CBEO045-4,51.483257195,-3.169466889,51,
CBEO045-4,51.483282995,-3.169379289,52,
CBEO045-4,51.483329595,-3.169241089,53,
CBEO045-4,51.483393495,-3.169071689,54,
CBEO045-4,51.483486695,-3.168839289,55,
CBEO045-4,51.483649995,-3.168461689,56,
CBEO045-4,51.483669195,-3.168416889,57,
CBEO045-4,51.483687695,-3.168371589,58,
CBEO045-4,51.483760095,-3.168199189,59,
CBEO045-4,51.483830795,-3.168087089,60,
CBEO045-4,51.483902495,-3.167918189,61,
CBEO045-4,51.483930995,-3.167850289,62,
CBEO045-4,51.484011211,-3.167659634,63,
CBEO045-4,51.484011211,-3.167659634,64,
CBEO045-4,51.484062895,-3.167536789,65,
CBEO045-4,51.484278495,-3.167029089,66,
CBEO045-4,51.484353595,-3.166847189,67,
CBEO045-4,51.484371495,-3.166801989,68,
CBEO045-4,51.484471295,-3.166526089,69,
CBEO045-4,51.484509995,-3.166414589,70,
CBEO045-4,51.484666695,-3.165952789,71,
CBEO045-4,51.484690395,-3.165886189,72,
CBEO045-4,51.484783095,-3.165621589,73,
CBEO045-4,51.484891395,-3.165302389,74,
CBEO045-4,51.484902695,-3.165272689,75,
CBEO045-4,51.484918295,-3.165230089,76,
CBEO045-4,51.484972395,-3.165088189,77,
CBEO045-4,51.485016495,-3.164965289,78,
CBEO045-4,51.485109195,-3.164741389,79,
CBEO045-4,51.485162695,-3.164589389,80,
CBEO045-4,51.485530995,-3.163468589,81,
CBEO045-4,51.485600895,-3.163218989,82,
CBEO045-4,51.485612495,-3.163177489,83,
CBEO045-4,51.485754995,-3.162779789,84,
CBEO045-4,51.485804206,-3.162649662,85,
CBEO045-4,51.485804206,-3.162649662,86,
CBEO045-4,51.485853395,-3.162519589,87,
CBEO045-4,51.485976295,-3.162209689,88,
CBEO045-4,51.486034395,-3.162064989,89,
CBEO045-4,51.486117495,-3.161870289,90,
CBEO045-4,51.486208495,-3.161662789,91,
CBEO045-4,51.486262595,-3.161543189,92,
CBEO045-4,51.486353295,-3.161354889,93,
CBEO045-4,51.486583395,-3.160936489,94,
CBEO045-4,51.486729995,-3.160701289,95,
CBEO045-4,51.486865195,-3.160493389,96,
CBEO045-4,51.487043195,-3.160218189,97,
CBEO045-4,51.487139695,-3.160071589,98,
CBEO045-4,51.48719341,-3.15999418,99,
CBEO045-4,51.48719341,-3.15999418,100,
CBEO045-4,51.487233095,-3.159936989,101,
CBEO045-4,51.487310395,-3.159826089,102,
CBEO045-4,51.487333495,-3.159792889,103,
CBEO045-4,51.487362895,-3.159750689,104,
CBEO045-4,51.487379095,-3.159666989,105,
CBEO045-4,51.487424695,-3.159609389,106,
CBEO045-4,51.487636795,-3.159341889,107,
CBEO045-4,51.487799395,-3.159146889,108,
CBEO045-4,51.487959395,-3.158954989,109,
CBEO045-4,51.488067095,-3.158852389,110,
CBEO045-4,51.488165295,-3.158762289,111,
CBEO045-4,51.488885495,-3.158137589,112,
CBEO045-4,51.488914695,-3.158112289,113,
CBEO045-4,51.488945895,-3.158085989,114,
CBEO045-4,51.489090195,-3.157964289,115,
CBEO045-4,51.489307995,-3.157796189,116,
CBEO045-4,51.489526795,-3.157608489,117,
CBEO045-4,51.489762098,-3.157402536,118,
CBEO045-4,51.489762098,-3.157402536,119,
CBEO045-4,51.489938895,-3.157247789,120,
CBEO045-4,51.490206895,-3.157018089,121,
CBEO045-4,51.490418395,-3.156820589,122,
CBEO045-4,51.490684195,-3.156564989,123,
CBEO045-4,51.490830595,-3.156405789,124,
CBEO045-4,51.490981595,-3.156213489,125,
CBEO045-4,51.491097095,-3.156054089,126,
CBEO045-4,51.491151495,-3.155967989,127,
CBEO045-4,51.491245095,-3.155838089,128,
CBEO045-4,51.491377495,-3.155629689,129,
CBEO045-4,51.491422295,-3.155516089,130,
CBEO045-4,51.491435395,-3.155482789,131,
CBEO045-4,51.491490195,-3.155334789,132,
CBEO045-4,51.491588195,-3.154999289,133,
CBEO045-4,51.491599095,-3.154953889,134,
CBEO045-4,51.491625995,-3.154841889,135,
CBEO045-4,51.491633495,-3.154667189,136,
CBEO045-4,51.491630495,-3.154561689,137,
CBEO045-4,51.491629495,-3.154526289,138,
CBEO045-4,51.491613695,-3.154387789,139,
CBEO045-4,51.491566695,-3.154201989,140,
CBEO045-4,51.491482395,-3.154026689,141,
CBEO045-4,51.491396695,-3.153834689,142,
CBEO045-4,51.491357162,-3.153718517,143,
CBEO045-4,51.491357162,-3.153718517,144,
CBEO045-4,51.491339695,-3.153667189,145,
CBEO045-4,51.491294695,-3.153509989,146,
CBEO045-4,51.491208495,-3.153207989,147,
CBEO045-4,51.491176695,-3.152921989,148,
CBEO045-4,51.491152195,-3.152648189,149,
CBEO045-4,51.491135195,-3.152443689,150,
CBEO045-4,51.491127495,-3.152173889,151,
CBEO045-4,51.491130595,-3.151843789,152,
CBEO045-4,51.491135895,-3.151559789,153,
CBEO045-4,51.491170795,-3.151275089,154,
CBEO045-4,51.491196995,-3.151002089,155,
CBEO045-4,51.491214895,-3.150784289,156,
CBEO045-4,51.491220395,-3.150732389,157,
CBEO045-4,51.491234395,-3.150634889,158,
CBEO045-4,51.491269595,-3.150416789,159,
CBEO045-4,51.491323795,-3.150072589,160,
CBEO045-4,51.491368595,-3.149664189,161,
CBEO045-4,51.491391674,-3.14957534,162,
CBEO045-4,51.491391674,-3.14957534,163,
CBEO045-4,51.491427895,-3.149435889,164,
CBEO045-4,51.491473095,-3.149265189,165,
CBEO045-4,51.491521595,-3.149090089,166,
CBEO045-4,51.491578295,-3.148907889,167,
CBEO045-4,51.491628195,-3.148766189,168,
CBEO045-4,51.491675295,-3.148641389,169,
CBEO045-4,51.491735995,-3.148486889,170,
CBEO045-4,51.491820895,-3.148394089,171,
CBEO045-4,51.491976195,-3.148060989,172,
CBEO045-4,51.492044295,-3.147912489,173,
CBEO045-4,51.492228095,-3.147520589,174,
CBEO045-4,51.492306595,-3.147357289,175,
CBEO045-4,51.492325895,-3.147317689,176,
CBEO045-4,51.492415395,-3.147143689,177,
CBEO045-4,51.492484695,-3.147011889,178,
CBEO045-4,51.492589695,-3.146812089,179,
CBEO045-4,51.492640095,-3.146709889,180,
CBEO045-4,51.492816595,-3.146351889,181,
CBEO045-4,51.492833895,-3.146318589,182,
CBEO045-4,51.492848683,-3.146290179,183,
CBEO045-4,51.492848683,-3.146290179,184,
CBEO045-4,51.493001495,-3.145996589,185,
CBEO045-4,51.493281395,-3.145526289,186,
CBEO045-4,51.493491395,-3.145191389,187,
CBEO045-4,51.493636295,-3.144979089,188,
CBEO045-4,51.493727495,-3.144850789,189,
CBEO045-4,51.493741295,-3.144832189,190,
CBEO045-4,51.493828995,-3.144726489,191,
CBEO045-4,51.493921195,-3.144617089,192,
CBEO045-4,51.494155095,-3.144361689,193,
CBEO045-4,51.494614295,-3.143904889,194,
CBEO045-4,51.494866595,-3.143693789,195,
CBEO045-4,51.495332995,-3.143344489,196,
CBEO045-4,51.495355195,-3.143328589,197,
CBEO045-4,51.495381795,-3.143309489,198,
CBEO045-4,51.495529495,-3.143200989,199,
CBEO045-4,51.495602895,-3.143145389,200,
CBEO045-4,51.495855295,-3.142954289,201,
CBEO045-4,51.496211495,-3.142709389,202,
CBEO045-4,51.496423495,-3.142576589,203,
CBEO045-4,51.496559034,-3.142485825,204,
CBEO045-4,51.496559034,-3.142485825,205,
CBEO045-4,51.496724395,-3.142375089,206,
CBEO045-4,51.496776995,-3.142340689,207,
CBEO045-4,51.496893395,-3.142266789,208,
CBEO045-4,51.497185595,-3.142088889,209,
CBEO045-4,51.497322295,-3.142004189,210,
CBEO045-4,51.497397795,-3.141978089,211,
CBEO045-4,51.497486995,-3.141950289,212,
CBEO045-4,51.497511495,-3.141962489,213,
CBEO045-4,51.497550095,-3.141967289,214,
CBEO045-4,51.497587795,-3.141952789,215,
CBEO045-4,51.497617595,-3.141924589,216,
CBEO045-4,51.497641395,-3.141884389,217,
CBEO045-4,51.497664495,-3.141805289,218,
CBEO045-4,51.497704095,-3.141774389,219,
CBEO045-4,51.497760595,-3.141730289,220,
CBEO045-4,51.497839895,-3.141669189,221,
CBEO045-4,51.497969395,-3.141583989,222,
CBEO045-4,51.498030295,-3.141546089,223,
CBEO045-4,51.498466595,-3.141274289,224,
CBEO045-4,51.498512094,-3.141247868,225,
CBEO045-4,51.498512094,-3.141247868,226,
CBEO045-4,51.498583695,-3.141206289,227,
CBEO045-4,51.498755395,-3.141106089,228,
CBEO045-4,51.498949595,-3.141002489,229,
CBEO045-4,51.498966695,-3.140993689,230,
CBEO045-4,51.498983795,-3.140984789,231,
CBEO045-4,51.499024195,-3.140961789,232,
CBEO045-4,51.499095595,-3.140933189,233,
CBEO045-4,51.499177295,-3.140887589,234,
CBEO045-4,51.499537595,-3.140671189,235,
CBEO045-4,51.499640995,-3.140566389,236,
CBEO045-4,51.499729995,-3.140504789,237,
CBEO045-4,51.499885695,-3.140404489,238,
CBEO045-4,51.499981995,-3.140348189,239,
CBEO045-4,51.500066595,-3.140332689,240,
CBEO045-4,51.500175095,-3.140367889,241,
CBEO045-4,51.500245895,-3.140430189,242,
CBEO045-4,51.500279595,-3.140511889,243,
CBEO045-4,51.500334095,-3.140603089,244,
CBEO045-4,51.500372595,-3.140659289,245,
CBEO045-4,51.500415595,-3.140715689,246,
CBEO045-4,51.500458795,-3.140765389,247,
CBEO045-4,51.500490495,-3.140792789,248,
CBEO045-4,51.500521195,-3.140808889,249,
CBEO045-4,51.500551595,-3.140818789,250,
CBEO045-4,51.500581995,-3.140822389,251,
CBEO045-4,51.500625195,-3.140814789,252,
CBEO045-4,51.500659795,-3.140801989,253,
CBEO045-4,51.500691495,-3.140782989,254,
CBEO045-4,51.500727395,-3.140762789,255,
CBEO045-4,51.500785995,-3.140663589,256,
CBEO045-4,51.500808195,-3.140579889,257,
CBEO045-4,51.500841595,-3.140403489,258,
CBEO045-4,51.500846695,-3.140324689,259,
CBEO045-4,51.500827995,-3.140171189,260,
CBEO045-4,51.500821095,-3.140116889,261,
CBEO045-4,51.500831195,-3.140026889,262,
CBEO045-4,51.500825695,-3.139956489,263,
CBEO045-4,51.500823295,-3.139878489,264,
CBEO045-4,51.500827895,-3.139806089,265,
CBEO045-4,51.500839995,-3.139733589,266,
CBEO045-4,51.500857695,-3.139663889,267,
CBEO045-4,51.500877595,-3.139583389,268,
CBEO045-4,51.500916495,-3.139547589,269,
CBEO045-4,51.501184595,-3.139343789,270,
CBEO045-4,51.501229295,-3.139311589,271,
CBEO045-4,51.501273895,-3.139278889,272,
CBEO045-4,51.501350395,-3.139273889,273,
CBEO045-4,51.501433595,-3.139219089,274,
CBEO045-4,51.501586495,-3.139118189,275,
CBEO045-4,51.501757295,-3.139014989,276,
CBEO045-4,51.501787595,-3.138997889,277,
CBEO045-4,51.501854195,-3.138960089,278,
CBEO045-4,51.501897795,-3.138832089,279,
CBEO045-4,51.501971195,-3.138796889,280,
CBEO045-4,51.502088095,-3.138743289,281,
CBEO045-4,51.5021798,-3.138702373,282,
CBEO045-4,51.5021798,-3.138702373,283,
CBEO045-4,51.502204195,-3.138691489,284,
CBEO045-4,51.502360495,-3.138626489,285,
CBEO045-4,51.502523895,-3.138557989,286,
CBEO045-4,51.502603195,-3.138527289,287,
CBEO045-4,51.502822295,-3.138445789,288,
CBEO045-4,51.502908895,-3.138411389,289,
CBEO045-4,51.502961395,-3.138389289,290,
CBEO045-4,51.503014095,-3.138366089,291,
CBEO045-4,51.503067595,-3.138341289,292,
CBEO045-4,51.503151595,-3.138380489,293,
CBEO045-4,51.503214495,-3.138345689,294,
CBEO045-4,51.503253195,-3.138318289,295,
CBEO045-4,51.503298195,-3.138286289,296,
CBEO045-4,51.503378295,-3.138227289,297,
CBEO045-4,51.503446695,-3.138174389,298,
CBEO045-4,51.503456795,-3.138166589,299,
CBEO045-4,51.503516495,-3.138114189,300,
CBEO045-4,51.503555095,-3.138071589,301,
CBEO045-4,51.503580495,-3.137946689,302,
CBEO045-4,51.503636995,-3.137887889,303,
CBEO045-4,51.503689795,-3.137828089,304,
CBEO045-4,51.503759595,-3.137746989,305,
CBEO045-4,51.503819295,-3.137669689,306,
CBEO045-4,51.503874395,-3.137593789,307,
CBEO045-4,51.503986095,-3.137420789,308,
CBEO045-4,51.504061295,-3.137289389,309,
CBEO045-4,51.504171395,-3.137086389,310,
CBEO045-4,51.504292795,-3.136855589,311,
CBEO045-4,51.504384595,-3.136688689,312,
CBEO045-4,51.504465395,-3.136547989,313,
CBEO045-4,51.504541395,-3.136430089,314,
CBEO045-4,51.504599595,-3.136342189,315,
CBEO045-4,51.504876295,-3.135967389,316,
CBEO045-4,51.504995995,-3.135818589,317,
CBEO045-4,51.505109395,-3.135690189,318,
CBEO045-4,51.505214595,-3.135565289,319,
CBEO045-4,51.505568795,-3.135168489,320,
CBEO045-4,51.505578876,-3.135158403,321,
CBEO045-4,51.505578876,-3.135158403,322,
CBEO045-4,51.505736695,-3.135000489,323,
CBEO045-4,51.505875495,-3.134863789,324,
CBEO045-4,51.506051595,-3.134701789,325,
CBEO045-4,51.506221195,-3.134555789,326,
CBEO045-4,51.506667395,-3.134208089,327,
CBEO045-4,51.506857395,-3.134062989,328,
CBEO045-4,51.507009495,-3.133951389,329,
CBEO045-4,51.507140595,-3.133866189,330,
CBEO045-4,51.507310595,-3.133765889,331,
CBEO045-4,51.507455595,-3.133746089,332,
CBEO045-4,51.507673395,-3.133624089,333,
CBEO045-4,51.507764095,-3.133571589,334,
CBEO045-4,51.507851795,-3.133519289,335,
CBEO045-4,51.507923995,-3.133466389,336,
CBEO045-4,51.508035693,-3.133370955,337,
CBEO045-4,51.508035693,-3.133370955,338,
CBEO045-4,51.508085395,-3.133328489,339,
CBEO045-4,51.508164795,-3.133258289,340,
CBEO045-4,51.508239595,-3.133179289,341,
CBEO045-4,51.508275095,-3.133132189,342,
CBEO045-4,51.508297795,-3.133102489,343,
CBEO045-4,51.508314495,-3.133076789,344,
CBEO045-4,51.508369395,-3.132993889,345,
CBEO045-4,51.508491695,-3.132795489,346,
CBEO045-4,51.508520395,-3.132685289,347,
CBEO045-4,51.508587595,-3.132569989,348,
CBEO045-4,51.508677595,-3.132407389,349,
CBEO045-4,51.508791395,-3.132172989,350,
CBEO045-4,51.508905895,-3.131920889,351,
CBEO045-4,51.509038195,-3.131624489,352,
CBEO045-4,51.509047695,-3.131603289,353,
CBEO045-4,51.509129995,-3.131419089,354,
CBEO045-4,51.509047595,-3.131367189,355,
CBEO045-4,51.509007795,-3.131297389,356,
CBEO045-4,51.508932895,-3.131255389,357,
CBEO045-4,51.508896195,-3.131237689,358,
CBEO045-4,51.508852095,-3.131214289,359,
CBEO045-4,51.508805595,-3.131229389,360,
CBEO045-4,51.508432495,-3.131039989,361,
CBEO045-4,51.508185995,-3.130908889,362,
CBEO045-4,51.508010195,-3.130795689,363,
CBEO045-4,51.507930195,-3.130741989,364,
CBEO045-4,51.507839895,-3.130680589,365,
CBEO045-4,51.507735895,-3.130612689,366,
CBEO045-4,51.507616653,-3.130544746,367,
CBEO045-4,51.507616653,-3.130544746,368,
CBEO045-4,51.507535995,-3.130498789,369,
CBEO045-4,51.507438995,-3.130445589,370,
CBEO045-4,51.507350095,-3.130404489,371,
CBEO045-4,51.507286495,-3.130379089,372,
CBEO045-4,51.507171695,-3.130339589,373,
CBEO045-4,51.507001295,-3.130289889,374,
CBEO045-4,51.506875195,-3.130261789,375,
CBEO045-4,51.506800795,-3.130248789,376,
CBEO045-4,51.506642795,-3.130222989,377,
CBEO045-4,51.506523595,-3.130194289,378,
CBEO045-4,51.506482995,-3.130178989,379,
CBEO045-4,51.506443095,-3.130163989,380,
CBEO045-4,51.506330395,-3.130115789,381,
CBEO045-4,51.506118995,-3.130017989,382,
CBEO045-4,51.505938495,-3.129928589,383,
CBEO045-4,51.505835295,-3.129869989,384,
CBEO045-4,51.505759295,-3.129811389,385,
CBEO045-4,51.505666095,-3.129730689,386,
CBEO045-4,51.505596895,-3.129668389,387,
CBEO045-4,51.505489995,-3.129568089,388,
CBEO045-4,51.505397895,-3.129471389,389,
CBEO045-4,51.505344695,-3.129397889,390,
CBEO045-4,51.505302995,-3.129319489,391,
CBEO045-4,51.505248995,-3.129214989,392,
CBEO045-4,51.505201107,-3.129117554,393,
CBEO045-4,51.505201107,-3.129117554,394,
CBEO045-4,51.505139195,-3.128991589,395,
CBEO045-4,51.505079795,-3.128867589,396,
CBEO045-4,51.505054995,-3.128814789,397,
CBEO045-4,51.505012095,-3.128714389,398,
CBEO045-4,51.504967595,-3.128598889,399,
CBEO045-4,51.504926995,-3.128459189,400,
CBEO045-4,51.504869695,-3.128232789,401,
CBEO045-4,51.504732895,-3.127691689,402,
CBEO045-4,51.504632395,-3.127291889,403,
CBEO045-4,51.504570295,-3.127006289,404,
CBEO045-4,51.504566423,-3.12698516,405,
CBEO045-4,51.504566423,-3.12698516,406,
CBEO045-4,51.504530395,-3.126788589,407,
CBEO045-4,51.504511195,-3.126657489,408,
CBEO045-4,51.504455195,-3.126150389,409,
CBEO045-4,51.504415195,-3.125749789,410,
CBEO045-4,51.504375195,-3.125282789,411,
CBEO045-4,51.504337795,-3.124822989,412,
CBEO045-4,51.504320395,-3.124566589,413,
CBEO045-4,51.504311495,-3.124390189,414,
CBEO045-4,51.504308395,-3.124231889,415,
CBEO045-4,51.504312295,-3.124098589,416,
CBEO045-4,51.504327095,-3.123965489,417,
CBEO045-4,51.504364695,-3.123739589,418,
CBEO045-4,51.504417395,-3.123440489,419,
CBEO045-4,51.504449095,-3.123226589,420,
CBEO045-4,51.504467295,-3.123063689,421,
CBEO045-4,51.504480695,-3.122890389,422,
CBEO045-4,51.504490095,-3.122726389,423,
CBEO045-4,51.504488595,-3.122519489,424,
CBEO045-4,51.504482495,-3.121973289,425,
CBEO045-4,51.504483395,-3.121836789,426,
CBEO045-4,51.504485387,-3.121804926,427,
CBEO045-4,51.504485387,-3.121804926,428,
CBEO045-4,51.504489995,-3.121731189,429,
CBEO045-4,51.504504995,-3.121606489,430,
CBEO045-4,51.504537895,-3.121378389,431,
CBEO045-4,51.504600195,-3.120948389,432,
CBEO045-4,51.504644495,-3.120958289,433,
CBEO045-4,51.504701195,-3.120966789,434,
CBEO045-4,51.504786495,-3.120971689,435,
CBEO045-4,51.504846295,-3.120967689,436,
CBEO045-4,51.504894895,-3.120959589,437,
CBEO045-4,51.504962295,-3.120945489,438,
CBEO045-4,51.505044095,-3.120917189,439,
CBEO045-4,51.505110495,-3.120887889,440,
CBEO045-4,51.505206295,-3.120834489,441,
CBEO045-4,51.505428795,-3.120696289,442,
CBEO045-4,51.505479095,-3.120660989,443,
CBEO045-4,51.505754595,-3.120456489,444,
CBEO045-4,51.505887495,-3.120356489,445,
CBEO045-4,51.506055895,-3.120234389,446,
CBEO045-4,51.506189095,-3.120149389,447,
CBEO045-4,51.506250095,-3.120112589,448,
CBEO045-4,51.506370995,-3.120044689,449,
CBEO045-4,51.506471295,-3.119995489,450,
CBEO045-4,51.506581795,-3.119953489,451,
CBEO045-4,51.506669895,-3.119921089,452,
CBEO045-4,51.506771995,-3.119891689,453,
CBEO045-4,51.506909195,-3.119854489,454,
CBEO045-4,51.506959396,-3.119846461,455,
CBEO045-4,51.506959396,-3.119846461,456,
CBEO045-4,51.507022995,-3.119836289,457,
CBEO045-4,51.507113095,-3.119825089,458,
CBEO045-4,51.507202295,-3.119813689,459,
CBEO045-4,51.507334195,-3.119802789,460,
CBEO045-4,51.507574995,-3.119781889,461,
CBEO045-4,51.507656595,-3.119773889,462,
CBEO045-4,51.507871495,-3.119751689,463,
CBEO045-4,51.507978295,-3.119746889,464,
CBEO045-4,51.508120995,-3.119736489,465,
CBEO045-4,51.508445495,-3.119724089,466,
CBEO045-4,51.508592995,-3.119728589,467,
CBEO045-4,51.508718095,-3.119739089,468,
CBEO045-4,51.508833895,-3.119749989,469,
CBEO045-4,51.509286095,-3.119805789,470,
CBEO045-4,51.509522495,-3.119836089,471,
CBEO045-4,51.509807029,-3.119870334,472,
CBEO045-4,51.509807029,-3.119870334,473,
CBEO045-4,51.509848195,-3.119875289,474,
CBEO045-4,51.509946995,-3.119883089,475,
CBEO045-4,51.510036495,-3.119871489,476,
CBEO045-4,51.510103095,-3.119857989,477,
CBEO045-4,51.510175095,-3.119839889,478,
CBEO045-4,51.510230795,-3.119818389,479,
CBEO045-4,51.510278895,-3.119798189,480,
CBEO045-4,51.510336295,-3.119768289,481,
CBEO045-4,51.510392595,-3.119733889,482,
CBEO045-4,51.510481395,-3.119675689,483,
CBEO045-4,51.510554495,-3.119616189,484,
CBEO045-4,51.510611395,-3.119561489,485,
CBEO045-4,51.510706495,-3.119457689,486,
CBEO045-4,51.510846595,-3.119300189,487,
CBEO045-4,51.511097895,-3.119017389,488,
CBEO045-4,51.511273495,-3.118817689,489,
CBEO045-4,51.511454495,-3.118607889,490,
CBEO045-4,51.511598795,-3.118428889,491,
CBEO045-4,51.511711714,-3.118282772,492,
CBEO045-4,51.511711714,-3.118282772,493,
CBEO045-4,51.511760695,-3.118219389,494,
CBEO045-4,51.512034895,-3.117838689,495,
CBEO045-4,51.512227395,-3.117570289,496,
CBEO045-4,51.512566695,-3.117092689,497,
CBEO045-4,51.512853995,-3.116688089,498,
CBEO045-4,51.513094695,-3.116358989,499,
CBEO045-4,51.513297895,-3.116111389,500,
CBEO045-4,51.513419695,-3.115971089,501,
CBEO045-4,51.513688695,-3.115695889,502,
CBEO045-4,51.513837395,-3.115555989,503,
CBEO045-4,51.513958295,-3.115454989,504,
CBEO045-4,51.514119095,-3.115324689,505,
CBEO045-4,51.514293695,-3.115182689,506,
CBEO045-4,51.514398095,-3.115100089,507,
CBEO045-4,51.514499395,-3.115020589,508,
CBEO045-4,51.514713495,-3.114856189,509,
CBEO045-4,51.514899195,-3.114715689,510,
CBEO045-4,51.514995895,-3.114642389,511,
CBEO045-4,51.515134295,-3.114539689,512,
CBEO045-4,51.515216295,-3.114468989,513,
CBEO045-4,51.515400795,-3.114291089,514,
CBEO045-4,51.515475495,-3.114215389,515,
CBEO045-4,51.516017495,-3.113653289,516,
CBEO045-4,51.516288295,-3.113381189,517,
CBEO045-4,51.516496795,-3.113193189,518,
CBEO045-4,51.516661395,-3.113063289,519,
CBEO045-4,51.516850795,-3.112941089,520,
CBEO045-4,51.517113695,-3.112789889,521,
CBEO045-4,51.517239795,-3.112723989,522,
CBEO045-4,51.517592895,-3.112575789,523,
CBEO045-4,51.517762695,-3.112509589,524,
CBEO045-4,51.517989895,-3.112452689,525,
CBEO045-4,51.518121312,-3.112425791,526,
CBEO045-4,51.518121312,-3.112425791,527,
CBEO045-4,51.518224895,-3.112404589,528,
CBEO045-4,51.518522795,-3.112388489,529,
CBEO045-4,51.518772395,-3.112382189,530,
CBEO045-4,51.518952395,-3.112408089,531,
CBEO045-4,51.519217795,-3.112451089,532,
CBEO045-4,51.519667795,-3.112540289,533,
CBEO045-4,51.519890195,-3.112584389,534,
CBEO045-4,51.520124495,-3.112627589,535,
CBEO045-4,51.520240382,-3.112648949,536,
CBEO045-4,51.520240382,-3.112648949,537,
CBEO045-4,51.520509695,-3.112698589,538,
CBEO045-4,51.520624595,-3.112713189,539,
CBEO045-4,51.520915895,-3.112740989,540,
CBEO045-4,51.521240995,-3.112770289,541,
CBEO045-4,51.521371995,-3.112783889,542,
CBEO045-4,51.521413295,-3.112788989,543,
CBEO045-4,51.521580595,-3.112802389,544,
CBEO045-4,51.521742195,-3.112806689,545,
CBEO045-4,51.521835195,-3.112793889,546,
CBEO045-4,51.521931195,-3.112767389,547,
CBEO045-4,51.522048495,-3.112723289,548,
CBEO045-4,51.522171395,-3.112654989,549,
CBEO045-4,51.522286595,-3.112562189,550,
CBEO045-4,51.522391695,-3.112473089,551,
CBEO045-4,51.522473495,-3.112378589,552,
CBEO045-4,51.522598595,-3.112235489,553,
CBEO045-4,51.522905695,-3.111764989,554,
CBEO045-4,51.523089053,-3.111541276,555,
CBEO045-4,51.523089053,-3.111541276,556,
CBEO045-4,51.523193295,-3.111414089,557,
CBEO045-4,51.523430595,-3.111178289,558,
CBEO045-4,51.523647795,-3.111017689,559,
CBEO045-4,51.524085095,-3.110817789,560,
CBEO045-4,51.524229695,-3.110722789,561,
CBEO045-4,51.524326295,-3.110627089,562,
CBEO045-4,51.524409395,-3.110523289,563,
CBEO045-4,51.524482795,-3.110413789,564,
CBEO045-4,51.524548595,-3.110287789,565,
CBEO045-4,51.524601995,-3.110168889,566,
CBEO045-4,51.524649895,-3.110036589,567,
CBEO045-4,51.524690795,-3.109905189,568,
CBEO045-4,51.524766195,-3.109618789,569,
CBEO045-4,51.524886395,-3.109207289,570,
CBEO045-4,51.524930095,-3.109084189,571,
CBEO045-4,51.524991195,-3.108947389,572,
CBEO045-4,51.525066295,-3.108804989,573,
CBEO045-4,51.525143195,-3.108690889,574,
CBEO045-4,51.525243895,-3.108564489,575,
CBEO045-4,51.525389695,-3.108394989,576,
CBEO045-4,51.525542695,-3.108217589,577,
CBEO045-4,51.525339195,-3.107772489,578,
CBEO045-4,51.525192495,-3.107435489,579,
CBEO045-4,51.525144595,-3.107325489,580,
CBEO045-4,51.525120895,-3.107268689,581,
CBEO045-4,51.525115593,-3.107256562,582,
CBEO045-4,51.525115593,-3.107256562,583,
CBEO045-4,51.524885295,-3.106729889,584,
CBEO045-4,51.524805995,-3.106541789,585,
CBEO045-4,51.524829995,-3.106503089,586,
CBEO045-4,51.524839895,-3.106456689,587,
CBEO045-4,51.524836295,-3.106404789,588,
CBEO045-4,51.524825495,-3.106372989,589,
CBEO045-4,51.525157095,-3.105786489,590,
CBEO045-4,51.525348795,-3.105409689,591,
CBEO045-4,51.525422395,-3.105265189,592,
CBEO045-4,51.525606295,-3.104911089,593,
CBEO045-4,51.525721195,-3.104632589,594,
CBEO045-4,51.525827495,-3.104380089,595,
CBEO045-4,51.525893995,-3.104198489,596,
CBEO045-4,51.525923304,-3.104105821,597,
CBEO045-4,51.525923304,-3.104105821,598,
CBEO045-4,51.525955795,-3.104003089,599,
CBEO045-4,51.526025595,-3.103759589,600,
CBEO045-4,51.526036995,-3.103712789,601,
CBEO045-4,51.526107695,-3.103434289,602,
CBEO045-4,51.526190795,-3.103083689,603,
CBEO045-4,51.526000195,-3.102973089,604,
CBEO045-4,51.525896095,-3.102913289,605,
CBEO045-4,51.525812295,-3.102858389,606,
CBEO045-4,51.525757295,-3.102811589,607,
CBEO045-4,51.525693395,-3.102741789,608,
CBEO045-4,51.525625695,-3.102624189,609,
CBEO045-4,51.525573695,-3.102533589,610,
CBEO045-4,51.525522895,-3.102418789,611,
CBEO045-4,51.525488895,-3.102333589,612,
CBEO045-4,51.525465595,-3.102280589,613,
CBEO045-4,51.525397795,-3.102150489,614,
CBEO045-4,51.525356695,-3.102072889,615,
CBEO045-4,51.525304095,-3.101996989,616,
CBEO045-4,51.525252595,-3.101932389,617,
CBEO045-4,51.525191495,-3.101877989,618,
CBEO045-4,51.525125695,-3.101835789,619,
CBEO045-4,51.524899995,-3.101677789,620,
CBEO045-4,51.524722796,-3.101509127,621,
CBEO045-4-1,51.480903279,-3.171960819,0,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,1,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,2,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,3,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,4,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,5,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,6,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,7,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,8,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,9,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,10,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,11,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,12,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,13,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,14,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,15,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,16,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,17,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,18,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,19,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,20,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,21,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,22,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,23,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,24,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,25,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,26,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,27,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,28,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,29,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,30,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,31,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,32,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,33,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,34,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,35,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,36,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,37,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,38,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,39,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,40,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,41,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,42,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,43,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,44,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,45,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,46,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,47,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,48,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,49,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,50,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,51,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,52,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,53,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,54,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,55,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,56,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,57,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,58,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,59,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,60,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483902495,-3.167918189,61,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483930995,-3.167850289,62,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,63,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,64,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484062895,-3.167536789,65,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484278495,-3.167029089,66,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484353595,-3.166847189,67,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484371495,-3.166801989,68,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484471295,-3.166526089,69,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484509995,-3.166414589,70,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484666695,-3.165952789,71,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484690395,-3.165886189,72,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484783095,-3.165621589,73,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484891395,-3.165302389,74,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484902695,-3.165272689,75,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484918295,-3.165230089,76,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484972395,-3.165088189,77,
CBEO045-4-1,51.485016495,-3.164965289,78,
CBEO045-4-1,51.485109195,-3.164741389,79,
CBEO045-4-1,51.485162695,-3.164589389,80,
CBEO045-4-1,51.485530995,-3.163468589,81,
CBEO045-4-1,51.485600895,-3.163218989,82,
CBEO045-4-1,51.485612495,-3.163177489,83,
CBEO045-4-1,51.485754995,-3.162779789,84,
CBEO045-4-1,51.485804206,-3.162649662,85,
CBEO045-4-1,51.485804206,-3.162649662,86,
CBEO045-4-1,51.485853395,-3.162519589,87,
CBEO045-4-1,51.485976295,-3.162209689,88,
CBEO045-4-1,51.486034395,-3.162064989,89,
CBEO045-4-1,51.486117495,-3.161870289,90,
CBEO045-4-1,51.486208495,-3.161662789,91,
CBEO045-4-1,51.486262595,-3.161543189,92,
CBEO045-4-1,51.486353295,-3.161354889,93,
CBEO045-4-1,51.486583395,-3.160936489,94,
CBEO045-4-1,51.486729995,-3.160701289,95,
CBEO045-4-1,51.486865195,-3.160493389,96,
CBEO045-4-1,51.487043195,-3.160218189,97,
CBEO045-4-1,51.487139695,-3.160071589,98,
CBEO045-4-1,51.48719341,-3.15999418,99,
CBEO045-4-1,51.48719341,-3.15999418,100,
CBEO045-4-1,51.487233095,-3.159936989,101,
CBEO045-4-1,51.487310395,-3.159826089,102,
CBEO045-4-1,51.487333495,-3.159792889,103,
CBEO045-4-1,51.487362895,-3.159750689,104,
CBEO045-4-1,51.487379095,-3.159666989,105,
CBEO045-4-1,51.487424695,-3.159609389,106,
CBEO045-4-1,51.487636795,-3.159341889,107,
CBEO045-4-1,51.487799395,-3.159146889,108,
CBEO045-4-1,51.487959395,-3.158954989,109,
CBEO045-4-1,51.488067095,-3.158852389,110,
CBEO045-4-1,51.488165295,-3.158762289,111,
CBEO045-4-1,51.488885495,-3.158137589,112,
CBEO045-4-1,51.488914695,-3.158112289,113,
CBEO045-4-1,51.488945895,-3.158085989,114,
CBEO045-4-1,51.489090195,-3.157964289,115,
CBEO045-4-1,51.489307995,-3.157796189,116,
CBEO045-4-1,51.489526795,-3.157608489,117,
CBEO045-4-1,51.489762098,-3.157402536,118,
CBEO045-4-1,51.489762098,-3.157402536,119,
CBEO045-4-1,51.489938895,-3.157247789,120,
CBEO045-4-1,51.490206895,-3.157018089,121,
CBEO045-4-1,51.490418395,-3.156820589,122,
CBEO045-4-1,51.490684195,-3.156564989,123,
CBEO045-4-1,51.490830595,-3.156405789,124,
CBEO045-4-1,51.490981595,-3.156213489,125,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491097095,-3.156054089,126,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491151495,-3.155967989,127,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491245095,-3.155838089,128,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491377495,-3.155629689,129,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491422295,-3.155516089,130,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491435395,-3.155482789,131,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491490195,-3.155334789,132,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491588195,-3.154999289,133,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491599095,-3.154953889,134,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491625995,-3.154841889,135,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491633495,-3.154667189,136,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491630495,-3.154561689,137,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491629495,-3.154526289,138,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491613695,-3.154387789,139,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491566695,-3.154201989,140,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491482395,-3.154026689,141,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491396695,-3.153834689,142,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491357162,-3.153718517,143,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491357162,-3.153718517,144,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491339695,-3.153667189,145,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491294695,-3.153509989,146,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491208495,-3.153207989,147,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491176695,-3.152921989,148,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491152195,-3.152648189,149,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491135195,-3.152443689,150,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491127495,-3.152173889,151,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491130595,-3.151843789,152,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491135895,-3.151559789,153,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491170795,-3.151275089,154,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491196995,-3.151002089,155,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491214895,-3.150784289,156,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491220395,-3.150732389,157,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491234395,-3.150634889,158,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491269595,-3.150416789,159,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491323795,-3.150072589,160,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,161,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,162,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,163,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,164,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,165,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,166,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,167,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,168,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,169,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,170,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491820895,-3.148394089,171,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491976195,-3.148060989,172,
CBEO045-4-1,51.492044295,-3.147912489,173,
CBEO045-4-1,51.492228095,-3.147520589,174,
CBEO045-4-1,51.492306595,-3.147357289,175,
CBEO045-4-1,51.492325895,-3.147317689,176,
CBEO045-4-1,51.492415395,-3.147143689,177,
CBEO045-4-1,51.492484695,-3.147011889,178,
CBEO045-4-1,51.492589695,-3.146812089,179,
CBEO045-4-1,51.492640095,-3.146709889,180,
CBEO045-4-1,51.492816595,-3.146351889,181,
CBEO045-4-1,51.492833895,-3.146318589,182,
CBEO045-4-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,183,
CBEO045-4-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,184,
CBEO045-4-1,51.493001495,-3.145996589,185,
CBEO045-4-1,51.493281395,-3.145526289,186,
CBEO045-4-1,51.493491395,-3.145191389,187,
CBEO045-4-1,51.493636295,-3.144979089,188,
CBEO045-4-1,51.493727495,-3.144850789,189,
CBEO045-4-1,51.493741295,-3.144832189,190,
CBEO045-4-1,51.493828995,-3.144726489,191,
CBEO045-4-1,51.493921195,-3.144617089,192,
CBEO045-4-1,51.494155095,-3.144361689,193,
CBEO045-4-1,51.494614295,-3.143904889,194,
CBEO045-4-1,51.494866595,-3.143693789,195,
CBEO045-4-1,51.495332995,-3.143344489,196,
CBEO045-4-1,51.495355195,-3.143328589,197,
CBEO045-4-1,51.495381795,-3.143309489,198,
CBEO045-4-1,51.495529495,-3.143200989,199,
CBEO045-4-1,51.495602895,-3.143145389,200,
CBEO045-4-1,51.495855295,-3.142954289,201,
CBEO045-4-1,51.496211495,-3.142709389,202,
CBEO045-4-1,51.496423495,-3.142576589,203,
CBEO045-4-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,204,
CBEO045-4-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,205,
CBEO045-4-1,51.496724395,-3.142375089,206,
CBEO045-4-1,51.496776995,-3.142340689,207,
CBEO045-4-1,51.496893395,-3.142266789,208,
CBEO045-4-1,51.497185595,-3.142088889,209,
CBEO045-4-1,51.497322295,-3.142004189,210,
CBEO045-4-1,51.497397795,-3.141978089,211,
CBEO045-4-1,51.497486995,-3.141950289,212,
CBEO045-4-1,51.497511495,-3.141962489,213,
CBEO045-4-1,51.497550095,-3.141967289,214,
CBEO045-4-1,51.497587795,-3.141952789,215,
CBEO045-4-1,51.497617595,-3.141924589,216,
CBEO045-4-1,51.497641395,-3.141884389,217,
CBEO045-4-1,51.497664495,-3.141805289,218,
CBEO045-4-1,51.497704095,-3.141774389,219,
CBEO045-4-1,51.497760595,-3.141730289,220,
CBEO045-4-1,51.497839895,-3.141669189,221,
CBEO045-4-1,51.497969395,-3.141583989,222,
CBEO045-4-1,51.498030295,-3.141546089,223,
CBEO045-4-1,51.498466595,-3.141274289,224,
CBEO045-4-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,225,
CBEO045-4-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,226,
CBEO045-4-1,51.498583695,-3.141206289,227,
CBEO045-4-1,51.498755395,-3.141106089,228,
CBEO045-4-1,51.498949595,-3.141002489,229,
CBEO045-4-1,51.498966695,-3.140993689,230,
CBEO045-4-1,51.498983795,-3.140984789,231,
CBEO045-4-1,51.499024195,-3.140961789,232,
CBEO045-4-1,51.499095595,-3.140933189,233,
CBEO045-4-1,51.499177295,-3.140887589,234,
CBEO045-4-1,51.499537595,-3.140671189,235,
CBEO045-4-1,51.499640995,-3.140566389,236,
CBEO045-4-1,51.499729995,-3.140504789,237,
CBEO045-4-1,51.499885695,-3.140404489,238,
CBEO045-4-1,51.499981995,-3.140348189,239,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500066595,-3.140332689,240,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500175095,-3.140367889,241,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500245895,-3.140430189,242,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500279595,-3.140511889,243,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500334095,-3.140603089,244,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500372595,-3.140659289,245,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500415595,-3.140715689,246,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500458795,-3.140765389,247,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500490495,-3.140792789,248,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500521195,-3.140808889,249,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500551595,-3.140818789,250,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500581995,-3.140822389,251,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500625195,-3.140814789,252,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500659795,-3.140801989,253,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500691495,-3.140782989,254,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500727395,-3.140762789,255,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500785995,-3.140663589,256,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500808195,-3.140579889,257,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500841595,-3.140403489,258,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500846695,-3.140324689,259,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500827995,-3.140171189,260,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500821095,-3.140116889,261,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500831195,-3.140026889,262,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500825695,-3.139956489,263,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500823295,-3.139878489,264,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500827895,-3.139806089,265,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500839995,-3.139733589,266,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500857695,-3.139663889,267,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,268,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,269,
CBEO045-4-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,270,
CBEO045-4-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,271,
CBEO045-4-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,272,
CBEO045-4-1,51.501350395,-3.139273889,273,
CBEO045-4-1,51.501433595,-3.139219089,274,
CBEO045-4-1,51.501586495,-3.139118189,275,
CBEO045-4-1,51.501757295,-3.139014989,276,
CBEO045-4-1,51.501787595,-3.138997889,277,
CBEO045-4-1,51.501854195,-3.138960089,278,
CBEO045-4-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,279,
CBEO045-4-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,280,
CBEO045-4-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,281,
CBEO045-4-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,282,
CBEO045-4-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,283,
CBEO045-4-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,284,
CBEO045-4-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,285,
CBEO045-4-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,286,
CBEO045-4-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,287,
CBEO045-4-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,288,
CBEO045-4-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,289,
CBEO045-4-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,290,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,291,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,292,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503151595,-3.138380489,293,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503214495,-3.138345689,294,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503253195,-3.138318289,295,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503298195,-3.138286289,296,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503378295,-3.138227289,297,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503446695,-3.138174389,298,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503456795,-3.138166589,299,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503516495,-3.138114189,300,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503555095,-3.138071589,301,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,302,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,303,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,304,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,305,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,306,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,307,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,308,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,309,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,310,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,311,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,312,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,313,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,314,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,315,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,316,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,317,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,318,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,319,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,320,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,321,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,322,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,323,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,324,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,325,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,326,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,327,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,328,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,329,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,330,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,331,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507455595,-3.133746089,332,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507673395,-3.133624089,333,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507764095,-3.133571589,334,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507851795,-3.133519289,335,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507923995,-3.133466389,336,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,337,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,338,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508085395,-3.133328489,339,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508164795,-3.133258289,340,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508239595,-3.133179289,341,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508275095,-3.133132189,342,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508297795,-3.133102489,343,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508314495,-3.133076789,344,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508369395,-3.132993889,345,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508491695,-3.132795489,346,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,347,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,348,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,349,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,350,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,351,
CBEO045-4-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,352,
CBEO045-4-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,353,
CBEO045-4-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,354,
CBEO045-4-1,51.509047595,-3.131367189,355,
CBEO045-4-1,51.509007795,-3.131297389,356,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508932895,-3.131255389,357,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508896195,-3.131237689,358,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508852095,-3.131214289,359,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508805595,-3.131229389,360,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508432495,-3.131039989,361,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508185995,-3.130908889,362,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508010195,-3.130795689,363,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507930195,-3.130741989,364,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507839895,-3.130680589,365,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507735895,-3.130612689,366,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507616653,-3.130544746,367,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507616653,-3.130544746,368,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507535995,-3.130498789,369,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507438995,-3.130445589,370,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507350095,-3.130404489,371,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507286495,-3.130379089,372,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507171695,-3.130339589,373,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507001295,-3.130289889,374,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506875195,-3.130261789,375,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506800795,-3.130248789,376,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506642795,-3.130222989,377,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506523595,-3.130194289,378,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506482995,-3.130178989,379,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506443095,-3.130163989,380,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506330395,-3.130115789,381,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506118995,-3.130017989,382,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505938495,-3.129928589,383,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505835295,-3.129869989,384,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505759295,-3.129811389,385,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505666095,-3.129730689,386,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505596895,-3.129668389,387,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505489995,-3.129568089,388,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505397895,-3.129471389,389,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505344695,-3.129397889,390,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505302995,-3.129319489,391,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505248995,-3.129214989,392,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505201107,-3.129117554,393,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505201107,-3.129117554,394,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505139195,-3.128991589,395,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505079795,-3.128867589,396,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505054995,-3.128814789,397,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505012095,-3.128714389,398,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504967595,-3.128598889,399,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504926995,-3.128459189,400,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504869695,-3.128232789,401,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504732895,-3.127691689,402,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504632395,-3.127291889,403,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504570295,-3.127006289,404,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504566423,-3.12698516,405,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504566423,-3.12698516,406,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504530395,-3.126788589,407,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504511195,-3.126657489,408,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504455195,-3.126150389,409,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504415195,-3.125749789,410,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504375195,-3.125282789,411,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504337795,-3.124822989,412,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504320395,-3.124566589,413,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504311495,-3.124390189,414,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504308395,-3.124231889,415,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504312295,-3.124098589,416,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504327095,-3.123965489,417,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504364695,-3.123739589,418,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504417395,-3.123440489,419,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504449095,-3.123226589,420,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504467295,-3.123063689,421,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504480695,-3.122890389,422,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504490095,-3.122726389,423,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504488595,-3.122519489,424,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504482495,-3.121973289,425,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504483395,-3.121836789,426,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504485387,-3.121804926,427,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504485387,-3.121804926,428,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504489995,-3.121731189,429,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504504995,-3.121606489,430,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504537895,-3.121378389,431,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504600195,-3.120948389,432,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504644495,-3.120958289,433,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504701195,-3.120966789,434,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504786495,-3.120971689,435,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504846295,-3.120967689,436,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504894895,-3.120959589,437,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504962295,-3.120945489,438,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505044095,-3.120917189,439,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505110495,-3.120887889,440,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505206295,-3.120834489,441,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505428795,-3.120696289,442,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505479095,-3.120660989,443,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505754595,-3.120456489,444,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505887495,-3.120356489,445,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506055895,-3.120234389,446,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506189095,-3.120149389,447,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506250095,-3.120112589,448,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506370995,-3.120044689,449,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506471295,-3.119995489,450,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506581795,-3.119953489,451,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506669895,-3.119921089,452,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506771995,-3.119891689,453,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506909195,-3.119854489,454,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506959396,-3.119846461,455,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506959396,-3.119846461,456,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507022995,-3.119836289,457,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507113095,-3.119825089,458,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507202295,-3.119813689,459,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507334195,-3.119802789,460,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507574995,-3.119781889,461,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507656595,-3.119773889,462,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507871495,-3.119751689,463,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507978295,-3.119746889,464,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508120995,-3.119736489,465,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508445495,-3.119724089,466,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508592995,-3.119728589,467,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508718095,-3.119739089,468,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508833895,-3.119749989,469,
CBEO045-4-1,51.509286095,-3.119805789,470,
CBEO045-4-1,51.509522495,-3.119836089,471,
CBEO045-4-1,51.509807029,-3.119870334,472,
CBEO045-4-1,51.509807029,-3.119870334,473,
CBEO045-4-1,51.509848195,-3.119875289,474,
CBEO045-4-1,51.509946995,-3.119883089,475,
CBEO045-4-1,51.510036495,-3.119871489,476,
CBEO045-4-1,51.510103095,-3.119857989,477,
CBEO045-4-1,51.510175095,-3.119839889,478,
CBEO045-4-1,51.510230795,-3.119818389,479,
CBEO045-4-1,51.510278895,-3.119798189,480,
CBEO045-4-1,51.510336295,-3.119768289,481,
CBEO045-4-1,51.510392595,-3.119733889,482,
CBEO045-4-1,51.510481395,-3.119675689,483,
CBEO045-4-1,51.510554495,-3.119616189,484,
CBEO045-4-1,51.510611395,-3.119561489,485,
CBEO045-4-1,51.510706495,-3.119457689,486,
CBEO045-4-1,51.510846595,-3.119300189,487,
CBEO045-4-1,51.511097895,-3.119017389,488,
CBEO045-4-1,51.511273495,-3.118817689,489,
CBEO045-4-1,51.511454495,-3.118607889,490,
CBEO045-4-1,51.511598795,-3.118428889,491,
CBEO045-4-1,51.511711714,-3.118282772,492,
CBEO045-4-1,51.511711714,-3.118282772,493,
CBEO045-4-1,51.511760695,-3.118219389,494,
CBEO045-4-1,51.512034895,-3.117838689,495,
CBEO045-4-1,51.512227395,-3.117570289,496,
CBEO045-4-1,51.512566695,-3.117092689,497,
CBEO045-4-1,51.512853995,-3.116688089,498,
CBEO045-4-1,51.513094695,-3.116358989,499,
CBEO045-4-1,51.513297895,-3.116111389,500,
CBEO045-4-1,51.513419695,-3.115971089,501,
CBEO045-4-1,51.513688695,-3.115695889,502,
CBEO045-4-1,51.513837395,-3.115555989,503,
CBEO045-4-1,51.513958295,-3.115454989,504,
CBEO045-4-1,51.514119095,-3.115324689,505,
CBEO045-4-1,51.514293695,-3.115182689,506,
CBEO045-4-1,51.514398095,-3.115100089,507,
CBEO045-4-1,51.514499395,-3.115020589,508,
CBEO045-4-1,51.514713495,-3.114856189,509,
CBEO045-4-1,51.514899195,-3.114715689,510,
CBEO045-4-1,51.514995895,-3.114642389,511,
CBEO045-4-1,51.515134295,-3.114539689,512,
CBEO045-4-1,51.515216295,-3.114468989,513,
CBEO045-4-1,51.515400795,-3.114291089,514,
CBEO045-4-1,51.515475495,-3.114215389,515,
CBEO045-4-1,51.516017495,-3.113653289,516,
CBEO045-4-1,51.516288295,-3.113381189,517,
CBEO045-4-1,51.516496795,-3.113193189,518,
CBEO045-4-1,51.516661395,-3.113063289,519,
CBEO045-4-1,51.516850795,-3.112941089,520,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517113695,-3.112789889,521,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517239795,-3.112723989,522,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517592895,-3.112575789,523,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517762695,-3.112509589,524,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517989895,-3.112452689,525,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518121312,-3.112425791,526,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518121312,-3.112425791,527,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518224895,-3.112404589,528,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518522795,-3.112388489,529,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518772395,-3.112382189,530,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518952395,-3.112408089,531,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519217795,-3.112451089,532,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519667795,-3.112540289,533,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519890195,-3.112584389,534,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520124495,-3.112627589,535,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520240382,-3.112648949,536,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520240382,-3.112648949,537,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520509695,-3.112698589,538,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520624595,-3.112713189,539,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520915895,-3.112740989,540,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521240995,-3.112770289,541,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521371995,-3.112783889,542,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521413295,-3.112788989,543,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521580595,-3.112802389,544,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521742195,-3.112806689,545,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521835195,-3.112793889,546,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521931195,-3.112767389,547,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522048495,-3.112723289,548,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522171395,-3.112654989,549,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522286595,-3.112562189,550,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522391695,-3.112473089,551,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522473495,-3.112378589,552,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522598595,-3.112235489,553,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522905695,-3.111764989,554,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523089053,-3.111541276,555,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523089053,-3.111541276,556,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523193295,-3.111414089,557,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523430595,-3.111178289,558,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523647795,-3.111017689,559,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524085095,-3.110817789,560,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524229695,-3.110722789,561,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524326295,-3.110627089,562,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524409395,-3.110523289,563,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524482795,-3.110413789,564,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524548595,-3.110287789,565,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524601995,-3.110168889,566,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524649895,-3.110036589,567,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524690795,-3.109905189,568,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524766195,-3.109618789,569,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524886395,-3.109207289,570,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524930095,-3.109084189,571,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524991195,-3.108947389,572,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525066295,-3.108804989,573,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525143195,-3.108690889,574,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525243895,-3.108564489,575,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525389695,-3.108394989,576,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525542695,-3.108217589,577,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525339195,-3.107772489,578,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525192495,-3.107435489,579,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525144595,-3.107325489,580,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525120895,-3.107268689,581,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525115593,-3.107256562,582,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525115593,-3.107256562,583,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524885295,-3.106729889,584,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524805995,-3.106541789,585,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524829995,-3.106503089,586,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524839895,-3.106456689,587,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524836295,-3.106404789,588,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524825495,-3.106372989,589,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525157095,-3.105786489,590,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525348795,-3.105409689,591,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525422395,-3.105265189,592,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525606295,-3.104911089,593,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525721195,-3.104632589,594,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525827495,-3.104380089,595,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525893995,-3.104198489,596,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525923304,-3.104105821,597,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525923304,-3.104105821,598,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525955795,-3.104003089,599,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526025595,-3.103759589,600,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526036995,-3.103712789,601,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526107695,-3.103434289,602,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526190795,-3.103083689,603,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526000195,-3.102973089,604,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525896095,-3.102913289,605,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525812295,-3.102858389,606,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525757295,-3.102811589,607,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525693395,-3.102741789,608,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525625695,-3.102624189,609,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525573695,-3.102533589,610,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525522895,-3.102418789,611,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525488895,-3.102333589,612,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525465595,-3.102280589,613,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525397795,-3.102150489,614,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525356695,-3.102072889,615,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525304095,-3.101996989,616,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525252595,-3.101932389,617,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525191495,-3.101877989,618,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525125695,-3.101835789,619,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524899995,-3.101677789,620,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524722796,-3.101509127,621,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524722796,-3.101509127,622,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524630195,-3.101420989,623,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524588895,-3.101381689,624,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524461195,-3.101194389,625,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524406095,-3.101084189,626,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524371595,-3.101005789,627,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524338095,-3.100929489,628,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524320995,-3.100890589,629,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524295995,-3.100795189,630,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524296995,-3.100778689,631,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524290995,-3.100741389,632,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524279295,-3.100708089,633,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524261495,-3.100682489,634,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524239595,-3.100667289,635,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524215895,-3.100663989,636,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524192695,-3.100672989,637,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524181095,-3.100681389,638,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524169795,-3.100698389,639,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524145695,-3.100701389,640,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524068995,-3.100717489,641,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524061395,-3.100719089,642,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524025495,-3.100726889,643,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524020595,-3.100727989,644,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523727295,-3.100658689,645,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523591595,-3.100618789,646,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523120095,-3.100455689,647,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522733095,-3.100335589,648,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522666395,-3.100318789,649,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522538195,-3.100295889,650,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522431195,-3.100291689,651,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522306595,-3.100303389,652,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522211195,-3.100330289,653,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522115595,-3.100367789,654,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521928695,-3.100493289,655,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521816595,-3.100591189,656,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521761995,-3.100638689,657,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521497495,-3.100904889,658,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521427108,-3.100975016,659,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521427108,-3.100975016,660,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521416395,-3.100985689,661,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521308095,-3.101133989,662,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521154995,-3.101344089,663,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521015595,-3.101552689,664,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520807095,-3.101942989,665,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520621695,-3.102374889,666,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520474895,-3.102703689,667,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520439995,-3.102781689,668,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520437795,-3.102786689,669,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520337295,-3.102945589,670,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520189995,-3.103119989,671,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520152098,-3.10315414,672,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520152098,-3.10315414,673,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519888595,-3.103391589,674,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519788495,-3.103514389,675,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519774895,-3.103487789,676,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519750395,-3.103461789,677,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519721795,-3.103450889,678,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519700395,-3.103453289,679,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519670095,-3.103473289,680,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519481995,-3.103157689,681,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519409495,-3.103069189,682,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519313295,-3.102978389,683,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519160095,-3.102851989,684,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519138395,-3.102836229,685,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519138395,-3.102836229,686,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518974895,-3.102717489,687,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518822595,-3.102611289,688,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518735495,-3.102553489,689,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518657095,-3.102490689,690,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518468595,-3.102333589,691,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518299495,-3.102142489,692,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518184495,-3.102011189,693,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518117195,-3.101916789,694,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518023495,-3.101776289,695,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517947495,-3.101647289,696,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517919795,-3.101600189,697,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517831195,-3.101441889,698,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517784395,-3.101350589,699,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517664695,-3.101117489,700,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517527095,-3.100800189,701,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517477495,-3.100679189,702,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517412995,-3.100526289,703,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517357395,-3.100365389,704,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517298895,-3.100157289,705,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517259795,-3.099981889,706,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517225995,-3.099777789,707,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517209695,-3.099554389,708,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517207395,-3.099382289,709,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517214395,-3.099175289,710,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517239995,-3.098959489,711,
CBEO045-4-1,51.51729394,-3.098553826,712,
CBEO045-4-1,51.51729394,-3.098553826,713,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517309795,-3.098434589,714,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517321395,-3.098355289,715,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517378695,-3.097964389,716,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517398295,-3.097830989,717,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517435495,-3.097602789,718,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517487495,-3.097370889,719,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517585295,-3.096976789,720,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517654895,-3.096768189,721,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517685295,-3.096790089,722,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517718495,-3.096793989,723,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517741095,-3.096785789,724,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517770095,-3.096759189,725,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517788495,-3.096726489,726,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517801595,-3.096679389,727,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517804295,-3.096625989,728,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517792395,-3.096564889,729,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517771295,-3.096523489,730,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517747395,-3.096499289,731,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517827395,-3.096354389,732,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517896895,-3.096222889,733,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517958495,-3.096106189,734,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518123795,-3.095820689,735,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518241095,-3.095647389,736,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518279295,-3.095598189,737,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518334095,-3.095534589,738,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518432695,-3.095424789,739,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518561195,-3.095289689,740,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518630535,-3.09522073,741,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518630535,-3.09522073,742,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518707295,-3.095144389,743,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518869395,-3.095008889,744,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519030495,-3.094883089,745,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519139595,-3.094798989,746,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519318995,-3.094659989,747,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519553195,-3.094470589,748,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519680095,-3.094357589,749,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519751495,-3.094287089,750,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519782295,-3.094255689,751,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519808095,-3.094229889,752,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519912895,-3.094118789,753,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520003095,-3.094010089,754,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520081595,-3.093907489,755,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520165495,-3.093776689,756,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520221295,-3.093660389,757,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520267395,-3.093544289,758,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520308995,-3.093573489,759,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520339995,-3.093579389,760,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520402795,-3.093553189,761,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520438095,-3.093507389,762,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520456495,-3.093463189,763,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520469395,-3.093393289,764,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520469395,-3.093387089,765,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520469295,-3.093345389,766,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520446495,-3.093249189,767,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520615695,-3.092995989,768,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520686495,-3.092847389,769,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520749995,-3.092714089,770,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520861495,-3.092472489,771,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520968795,-3.092240189,772,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521144095,-3.091859989,773,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521244895,-3.091659189,774,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521298495,-3.091566989,775,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521309187,-3.091553187,776,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521309187,-3.091553187,777,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521365195,-3.091480889,778,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521484695,-3.091342489,779,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521656895,-3.091205289,780,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521829995,-3.091115489,781,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521992895,-3.091073089,782,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522149595,-3.091053189,783,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522340495,-3.091033189,784,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522449795,-3.091023589,785,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522598295,-3.090996389,786,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522608595,-3.091053589,787,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522625895,-3.091086789,788,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522649295,-3.091108489,789,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522684795,-3.091115289,790,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522710595,-3.091102889,791,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522732295,-3.091077089,792,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522747195,-3.091040889,793,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522753495,-3.090998789,794,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522970695,-3.091051089,795,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523043795,-3.091074489,796,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523102395,-3.091093189,797,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523528395,-3.091248789,798,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523806395,-3.091385889,799,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523894995,-3.091448489,800,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523893895,-3.091495489,801,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523903095,-3.091540189,802,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523928695,-3.091585989,803,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523954995,-3.091605189,804,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523983595,-3.091608689,805,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524010895,-3.091596389,806,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524038795,-3.091561289,807,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524100195,-3.091658289,808,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524121895,-3.091693989,809,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524317995,-3.091909489,810,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524365695,-3.091958389,811,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524666595,-3.092266989,812,
CBEO045-4-1,51.52468258,-3.092283225,813,
CBEO045-4-1,51.52468258,-3.092283225,814,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524800095,-3.092402589,815,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525214795,-3.092824089,816,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525332595,-3.092939489,817,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525649095,-3.093264889,818,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525686095,-3.093321289,819,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526179295,-3.093811989,820,
CBEO045-4-1,51.52627819,-3.093913627,821,
CBEO045-4-1,51.52627819,-3.093913627,822,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526525295,-3.094167589,823,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526578795,-3.094230289,824,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526855695,-3.094532389,825,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527032995,-3.094794389,826,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527171895,-3.095060189,827,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527368795,-3.095460089,828,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527525295,-3.095831989,829,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527601895,-3.096075889,830,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527690595,-3.096390089,831,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527735352,-3.096551941,832,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527735352,-3.096551941,833,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527809695,-3.096820789,834,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527888895,-3.097115989,835,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527981595,-3.097444689,836,
CBEO045-4-1,51.528048995,-3.097704689,837,
CBEO045-4-1,51.528086595,-3.097893189,838,
CBEO045-4-1,51.528091095,-3.097915989,839,
CBEO045-4-1,51.528118095,-3.098135389,840,
CBEO045-4-1,51.528130995,-3.098351189,841,
CBEO045-4-1,51.528130795,-3.098522289,842,
CBEO045-4-1,51.528121995,-3.098672589,843,
CBEO045-4-1,51.528116795,-3.098716689,844,
CBEO045-4-1,51.528113795,-3.098741589,845,
CBEO045-4-1,51.528087195,-3.098921789,846,
CBEO045-4-1,51.528057195,-3.099062789,847,
CBEO045-4-1,51.528015895,-3.099224789,848,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527977895,-3.099344089,849,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527940595,-3.099441289,850,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527894995,-3.099535389,851,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527835295,-3.099648189,852,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527774795,-3.099748889,853,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527713495,-3.099834789,854,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527657495,-3.099902989,855,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527557895,-3.100017889,856,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527396195,-3.100209389,857,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527276195,-3.100357889,858,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527139095,-3.100540689,859,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526973795,-3.100787389,860,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526837995,-3.101019489,861,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526700595,-3.101300389,862,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526689495,-3.101325389,863,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526677595,-3.101352189,864,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526588495,-3.101560889,865,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526450495,-3.101954689,866,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526357895,-3.102303789,867,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526307695,-3.102531089,868,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526271614,-3.102704875,869,
CBEO044-1-2,51.480903279,-3.171960819,0,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481056695,-3.172112989,1,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481344695,-3.172399389,2,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481418895,-3.172520289,3,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481507695,-3.172621489,4,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481531295,-3.172642489,5,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481554095,-3.172646289,6,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481580495,-3.172640389,7,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481604295,-3.172620189,8,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481623495,-3.172593189,9,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481642395,-3.172541789,10,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481671695,-3.172444789,11,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481775095,-3.172109089,12,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481803095,-3.172015289,13,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481809695,-3.171991689,14,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481854195,-3.171845789,15,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481876295,-3.171770089,16,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481935295,-3.171568389,17,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482028195,-3.171244689,18,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482043795,-3.171191789,19,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482059495,-3.171138789,20,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482085595,-3.171050889,21,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482104095,-3.170988589,22,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482125895,-3.171000789,23,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482198595,-3.171040989,24,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482244595,-3.171066789,25,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482514495,-3.171217489,26,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482600395,-3.171267789,27,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482720595,-3.171333089,28,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482781395,-3.171362689,29,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482842195,-3.171411289,30,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482932295,-3.171444089,31,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482958895,-3.171454489,32,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482996495,-3.171464989,33,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483063595,-3.171481189,34,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483078695,-3.171466589,35,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483091395,-3.171396989,36,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,37,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483260595,-3.171269989,38,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483218095,-3.171141989,39,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483197195,-3.171066289,40,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483176095,-3.170962289,41,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483161795,-3.170844189,42,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483150995,-3.170719789,43,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483144495,-3.170546489,44,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483140595,-3.170355089,45,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483145495,-3.170210189,46,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483159195,-3.170010689,47,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483175795,-3.169860989,48,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483196595,-3.169722289,49,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483228395,-3.169575589,50,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483257195,-3.169466889,51,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483282995,-3.169379289,52,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483329595,-3.169241089,53,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483393495,-3.169071689,54,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483486695,-3.168839289,55,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483649995,-3.168461689,56,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483669195,-3.168416889,57,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483687695,-3.168371589,58,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483760095,-3.168199189,59,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483830795,-3.168087089,60,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483902495,-3.167918189,61,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483930995,-3.167850289,62,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484011211,-3.167659634,63,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484011211,-3.167659634,64,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484062895,-3.167536789,65,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484278495,-3.167029089,66,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484353595,-3.166847189,67,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484371495,-3.166801989,68,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484471295,-3.166526089,69,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484509995,-3.166414589,70,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484666695,-3.165952789,71,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484690395,-3.165886189,72,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484783095,-3.165621589,73,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484891395,-3.165302389,74,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484902695,-3.165272689,75,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484918295,-3.165230089,76,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484972395,-3.165088189,77,
CBEO044-1-2,51.485016495,-3.164965289,78,
CBEO044-1-2,51.485109195,-3.164741389,79,
CBEO044-1-2,51.485162695,-3.164589389,80,
CBEO044-1-2,51.485530995,-3.163468589,81,
CBEO044-1-2,51.485600895,-3.163218989,82,
CBEO044-1-2,51.485612495,-3.163177489,83,
CBEO044-1-2,51.485754995,-3.162779789,84,
CBEO044-1-2,51.485804206,-3.162649662,85,
CBEO044-1-2,51.485804206,-3.162649662,86,
CBEO044-1-2,51.485853395,-3.162519589,87,
CBEO044-1-2,51.485976295,-3.162209689,88,
CBEO044-1-2,51.486034395,-3.162064989,89,
CBEO044-1-2,51.486117495,-3.161870289,90,
CBEO044-1-2,51.486208495,-3.161662789,91,
CBEO044-1-2,51.486262595,-3.161543189,92,
CBEO044-1-2,51.486353295,-3.161354889,93,
CBEO044-1-2,51.486583395,-3.160936489,94,
CBEO044-1-2,51.486729995,-3.160701289,95,
CBEO044-1-2,51.486865195,-3.160493389,96,
CBEO044-1-2,51.487043195,-3.160218189,97,
CBEO044-1-2,51.487139695,-3.160071589,98,
CBEO044-1-2,51.48719341,-3.15999418,99,
CBEO044-1-2,51.48719341,-3.15999418,100,
CBEO044-1-2,51.487233095,-3.159936989,101,
CBEO044-1-2,51.487310395,-3.159826089,102,
CBEO044-1-2,51.487333495,-3.159792889,103,
CBEO044-1-2,51.487362895,-3.159750689,104,
CBEO044-1-2,51.487379095,-3.159666989,105,
CBEO044-1-2,51.487424695,-3.159609389,106,
CBEO044-1-2,51.487636795,-3.159341889,107,
CBEO044-1-2,51.487799395,-3.159146889,108,
CBEO044-1-2,51.487959395,-3.158954989,109,
CBEO044-1-2,51.488067095,-3.158852389,110,
CBEO044-1-2,51.488165295,-3.158762289,111,
CBEO044-1-2,51.488885495,-3.158137589,112,
CBEO044-1-2,51.488914695,-3.158112289,113,
CBEO044-1-2,51.488945895,-3.158085989,114,
CBEO044-1-2,51.489090195,-3.157964289,115,
CBEO044-1-2,51.489307995,-3.157796189,116,
CBEO044-1-2,51.489526795,-3.157608489,117,
CBEO044-1-2,51.489762098,-3.157402536,118,
CBEO044-1-2,51.489762098,-3.157402536,119,
CBEO044-1-2,51.489938895,-3.157247789,120,
CBEO044-1-2,51.490206895,-3.157018089,121,
CBEO044-1-2,51.490418395,-3.156820589,122,
CBEO044-1-2,51.490684195,-3.156564989,123,
CBEO044-1-2,51.490830595,-3.156405789,124,
CBEO044-1-2,51.490981595,-3.156213489,125,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491097095,-3.156054089,126,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491151495,-3.155967989,127,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491245095,-3.155838089,128,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491377495,-3.155629689,129,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491422295,-3.155516089,130,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491435395,-3.155482789,131,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491490195,-3.155334789,132,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491588195,-3.154999289,133,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491599095,-3.154953889,134,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491625995,-3.154841889,135,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491633495,-3.154667189,136,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491630495,-3.154561689,137,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491629495,-3.154526289,138,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491613695,-3.154387789,139,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491566695,-3.154201989,140,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491482395,-3.154026689,141,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491396695,-3.153834689,142,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491357162,-3.153718517,143,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491357162,-3.153718517,144,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491339695,-3.153667189,145,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491294695,-3.153509989,146,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491208495,-3.153207989,147,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491176695,-3.152921989,148,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491152195,-3.152648189,149,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491135195,-3.152443689,150,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491127495,-3.152173889,151,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491130595,-3.151843789,152,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491135895,-3.151559789,153,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491170795,-3.151275089,154,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491196995,-3.151002089,155,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491214895,-3.150784289,156,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491220395,-3.150732389,157,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491234395,-3.150634889,158,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491269595,-3.150416789,159,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491323795,-3.150072589,160,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491368595,-3.149664189,161,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491391674,-3.14957534,162,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491391674,-3.14957534,163,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491427895,-3.149435889,164,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491473095,-3.149265189,165,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491521595,-3.149090089,166,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491578295,-3.148907889,167,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491628195,-3.148766189,168,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491675295,-3.148641389,169,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491735995,-3.148486889,170,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491820895,-3.148394089,171,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491976195,-3.148060989,172,
CBEO044-1-2,51.492044295,-3.147912489,173,
CBEO044-1-2,51.492228095,-3.147520589,174,
CBEO044-1-2,51.492306595,-3.147357289,175,
CBEO044-1-2,51.492325895,-3.147317689,176,
CBEO044-1-2,51.492415395,-3.147143689,177,
CBEO044-1-2,51.492484695,-3.147011889,178,
CBEO044-1-2,51.492589695,-3.146812089,179,
CBEO044-1-2,51.492640095,-3.146709889,180,
CBEO044-1-2,51.492816595,-3.146351889,181,
CBEO044-1-2,51.492833895,-3.146318589,182,
CBEO044-1-2,51.492848683,-3.146290179,183,
CBEO044-1-2,51.492848683,-3.146290179,184,
CBEO044-1-2,51.493001495,-3.145996589,185,
CBEO044-1-2,51.493281395,-3.145526289,186,
CBEO044-1-2,51.493491395,-3.145191389,187,
CBEO044-1-2,51.493636295,-3.144979089,188,
CBEO044-1-2,51.493727495,-3.144850789,189,
CBEO044-1-2,51.493741295,-3.144832189,190,
CBEO044-1-2,51.493828995,-3.144726489,191,
CBEO044-1-2,51.493921195,-3.144617089,192,
CBEO044-1-2,51.494155095,-3.144361689,193,
CBEO044-1-2,51.494614295,-3.143904889,194,
CBEO044-1-2,51.494866595,-3.143693789,195,
CBEO044-1-2,51.495332995,-3.143344489,196,
CBEO044-1-2,51.495355195,-3.143328589,197,
CBEO044-1-2,51.495381795,-3.143309489,198,
CBEO044-1-2,51.495529495,-3.143200989,199,
CBEO044-1-2,51.495602895,-3.143145389,200,
CBEO044-1-2,51.495855295,-3.142954289,201,
CBEO044-1-2,51.496211495,-3.142709389,202,
CBEO044-1-2,51.496423495,-3.142576589,203,
CBEO044-1-2,51.496559034,-3.142485825,204,
CBEO044-1-2,51.496559034,-3.142485825,205,
CBEO044-1-2,51.496724395,-3.142375089,206,
CBEO044-1-2,51.496776995,-3.142340689,207,
CBEO044-1-2,51.496893395,-3.142266789,208,
CBEO044-1-2,51.497185595,-3.142088889,209,
CBEO044-1-2,51.497322295,-3.142004189,210,
CBEO044-1-2,51.497397795,-3.141978089,211,
CBEO044-1-2,51.497486995,-3.141950289,212,
CBEO044-1-2,51.497511495,-3.141962489,213,
CBEO044-1-2,51.497550095,-3.141967289,214,
CBEO044-1-2,51.497587795,-3.141952789,215,
CBEO044-1-2,51.497617595,-3.141924589,216,
CBEO044-1-2,51.497641395,-3.141884389,217,
CBEO044-1-2,51.497664495,-3.141805289,218,
CBEO044-1-2,51.497704095,-3.141774389,219,
CBEO044-1-2,51.497760595,-3.141730289,220,
CBEO044-1-2,51.497839895,-3.141669189,221,
CBEO044-1-2,51.497969395,-3.141583989,222,
CBEO044-1-2,51.498030295,-3.141546089,223,
CBEO044-1-2,51.498466595,-3.141274289,224,
CBEO044-1-2,51.498512094,-3.141247868,225,
CBEO044-1-2,51.498512094,-3.141247868,226,
CBEO044-1-2,51.498583695,-3.141206289,227,
CBEO044-1-2,51.498755395,-3.141106089,228,
CBEO044-1-2,51.498949595,-3.141002489,229,
CBEO044-1-2,51.498966695,-3.140993689,230,
CBEO044-1-2,51.498983795,-3.140984789,231,
CBEO044-1-2,51.499024195,-3.140961789,232,
CBEO044-1-2,51.499095595,-3.140933189,233,
CBEO044-1-2,51.499177295,-3.140887589,234,
CBEO044-1-2,51.499537595,-3.140671189,235,
CBEO044-1-2,51.499640995,-3.140566389,236,
CBEO044-1-2,51.499729995,-3.140504789,237,
CBEO044-1-2,51.499885695,-3.140404489,238,
CBEO044-1-2,51.499981995,-3.140348189,239,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500066595,-3.140332689,240,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500175095,-3.140367889,241,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500245895,-3.140430189,242,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500279595,-3.140511889,243,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500334095,-3.140603089,244,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500372595,-3.140659289,245,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500415595,-3.140715689,246,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500458795,-3.140765389,247,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500490495,-3.140792789,248,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500521195,-3.140808889,249,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500551595,-3.140818789,250,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500581995,-3.140822389,251,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500625195,-3.140814789,252,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500659795,-3.140801989,253,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500691495,-3.140782989,254,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500727395,-3.140762789,255,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500785995,-3.140663589,256,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500808195,-3.140579889,257,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500841595,-3.140403489,258,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500846695,-3.140324689,259,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500827995,-3.140171189,260,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500821095,-3.140116889,261,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500831195,-3.140026889,262,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500825695,-3.139956489,263,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500823295,-3.139878489,264,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500827895,-3.139806089,265,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500839995,-3.139733589,266,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500857695,-3.139663889,267,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500877595,-3.139583389,268,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500916495,-3.139547589,269,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501184595,-3.139343789,270,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501229295,-3.139311589,271,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501273895,-3.139278889,272,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501350395,-3.139273889,273,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501433595,-3.139219089,274,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501448495,-3.139161589,275,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501458695,-3.139146689,276,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501522395,-3.139104489,277,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501534095,-3.139075489,278,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501540895,-3.139022189,279,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501540495,-3.138971489,280,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501534795,-3.138875789,281,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501524495,-3.138838089,282,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501515395,-3.138792189,283,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501513795,-3.138728789,284,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501496295,-3.138648089,285,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501501095,-3.138486089,286,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501524695,-3.137848389,287,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501531695,-3.137614989,288,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501547822,-3.13728115,289,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501547822,-3.13728115,290,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501549795,-3.137240289,291,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501588695,-3.136615589,292,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501626895,-3.135974189,293,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501655095,-3.135534389,294,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501694195,-3.134886489,295,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501714395,-3.134525989,296,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501744495,-3.134056689,297,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501754695,-3.133887689,298,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501802795,-3.133133089,299,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501813019,-3.132963802,300,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501813019,-3.132963802,301,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501820895,-3.132833389,302,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501861595,-3.132179189,303,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501918495,-3.131219689,304,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501951695,-3.130676389,305,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501986295,-3.130145889,306,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502000358,-3.12985931,307,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502000358,-3.12985931,308,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502003995,-3.129785189,309,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502009595,-3.129542289,310,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502010095,-3.129404489,311,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502007995,-3.129240089,312,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501996695,-3.129042589,313,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501981195,-3.128841389,314,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501948895,-3.128494189,315,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501890295,-3.127922389,316,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501877895,-3.127802089,317,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501860395,-3.127621389,318,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501843095,-3.127440189,319,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501839095,-3.127348389,320,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501839095,-3.127264789,321,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501843195,-3.127130889,322,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501853495,-3.126981389,323,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501865295,-3.126840389,324,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501877795,-3.126717689,325,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501894395,-3.126559189,326,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501914395,-3.126296189,327,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501932299,-3.126052221,328,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501932299,-3.126052221,329,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501939295,-3.125956889,330,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501955395,-3.125821189,331,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501974995,-3.125703089,332,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502002395,-3.125600089,333,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502036895,-3.125505289,334,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502073095,-3.125433889,335,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502114995,-3.125369289,336,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502131795,-3.125343989,337,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502187795,-3.125272089,338,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502254295,-3.125198589,339,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502343095,-3.125114689,340,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502427195,-3.125030389,341,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502490595,-3.124960589,342,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502565195,-3.124867889,343,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502598695,-3.124826489,344,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502636895,-3.124765889,345,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502669595,-3.124703789,346,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502718095,-3.124608989,347,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502740795,-3.124558589,348,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502781195,-3.124456789,349,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502805195,-3.124393289,350,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502835295,-3.124298189,351,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502862295,-3.124195889,352,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502882495,-3.124099189,353,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502901395,-3.123977689,354,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502921595,-3.123781689,355,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502932395,-3.123618389,356,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502953295,-3.123345089,357,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502977995,-3.123046189,358,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502989595,-3.122917189,359,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503006695,-3.122743589,360,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503028795,-3.122622789,361,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503053595,-3.122519189,362,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503089895,-3.122392589,363,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503122595,-3.122293789,364,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503176795,-3.122164989,365,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503219595,-3.122079989,366,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503275095,-3.121984589,367,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503320295,-3.121917589,368,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503365495,-3.121859289,369,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503486595,-3.121723989,370,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503543695,-3.121671789,371,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503595395,-3.121629789,372,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503669995,-3.121582389,373,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503762795,-3.121534689,374,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503865003,-3.121490356,375,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503865003,-3.121490356,376,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503889595,-3.121479689,377,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503929395,-3.121463889,378,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503957295,-3.121452989,379,
CBEO044-1-2,51.504079895,-3.121418089,380,
CBEO044-1-2,51.504160895,-3.121403089,381,
CBEO044-1-2,51.504233895,-3.121396989,382,
CBEO044-1-2,51.504351495,-3.121383889,383,
CBEO044-1-2,51.504497395,-3.121374689,384,
CBEO044-1-2,51.504537895,-3.121378389,385,
CBEO044-1-2,51.504600195,-3.120948389,386,
CBEO044-1-2,51.504644495,-3.120958289,387,
CBEO044-1-2,51.504701195,-3.120966789,388,
CBEO044-1-2,51.504786495,-3.120971689,389,
CBEO044-1-2,51.504846295,-3.120967689,390,
CBEO044-1-2,51.504894895,-3.120959589,391,
CBEO044-1-2,51.504962295,-3.120945489,392,
CBEO044-1-2,51.505044095,-3.120917189,393,
CBEO044-1-2,51.505110495,-3.120887889,394,
CBEO044-1-2,51.505206295,-3.120834489,395,
CBEO044-1-2,51.505428795,-3.120696289,396,
CBEO044-1-2,51.505479095,-3.120660989,397,
CBEO044-1-2,51.505754595,-3.120456489,398,
CBEO044-1-2,51.505887495,-3.120356489,399,
CBEO044-1-2,51.506055895,-3.120234389,400,
CBEO044-1-2,51.506189095,-3.120149389,401,
CBEO044-1-2,51.506250095,-3.120112589,402,
CBEO044-1-2,51.506370995,-3.120044689,403,
CBEO044-1-2,51.506471295,-3.119995489,404,
CBEO044-1-2,51.506581795,-3.119953489,405,
CBEO044-1-2,51.506669895,-3.119921089,406,
CBEO044-1-2,51.506771995,-3.119891689,407,
CBEO044-1-2,51.506909195,-3.119854489,408,
CBEO044-1-2,51.506959396,-3.119846461,409,
CBEO044-1-2,51.506959396,-3.119846461,410,
CBEO044-1-2,51.507022995,-3.119836289,411,
CBEO044-1-2,51.507113095,-3.119825089,412,
CBEO044-1-2,51.507202295,-3.119813689,413,
CBEO044-1-2,51.507334195,-3.119802789,414,
CBEO044-1-2,51.507574995,-3.119781889,415,
CBEO044-1-2,51.507656595,-3.119773889,416,
CBEO044-1-2,51.507871495,-3.119751689,417,
CBEO044-1-2,51.507978295,-3.119746889,418,
CBEO044-1-2,51.508120995,-3.119736489,419,
CBEO044-1-2,51.508445495,-3.119724089,420,
CBEO044-1-2,51.508592995,-3.119728589,421,
CBEO044-1-2,51.508718095,-3.119739089,422,
CBEO044-1-2,51.508833895,-3.119749989,423,
CBEO044-1-2,51.509286095,-3.119805789,424,
CBEO044-1-2,51.509522495,-3.119836089,425,
CBEO044-1-2,51.509807029,-3.119870334,426,
CBEO044-1-2,51.509807029,-3.119870334,427,
CBEO044-1-2,51.509848195,-3.119875289,428,
CBEO044-1-2,51.509946995,-3.119883089,429,
CBEO044-1-2,51.510036495,-3.119871489,430,
CBEO044-1-2,51.510103095,-3.119857989,431,
CBEO044-1-2,51.510175095,-3.119839889,432,
CBEO044-1-2,51.510230795,-3.119818389,433,
CBEO044-1-2,51.510278895,-3.119798189,434,
CBEO044-1-2,51.510336295,-3.119768289,435,
CBEO044-1-2,51.510392595,-3.119733889,436,
CBEO044-1-2,51.510481395,-3.119675689,437,
CBEO044-1-2,51.510554495,-3.119616189,438,
CBEO044-1-2,51.510611395,-3.119561489,439,
CBEO044-1-2,51.510706495,-3.119457689,440,
CBEO044-1-2,51.510846595,-3.119300189,441,
CBEO044-1-2,51.511097895,-3.119017389,442,
CBEO044-1-2,51.511273495,-3.118817689,443,
CBEO044-1-2,51.511454495,-3.118607889,444,
CBEO044-1-2,51.511598795,-3.118428889,445,
CBEO044-1-2,51.511711714,-3.118282772,446,
CBEO044-1-2,51.511711714,-3.118282772,447,
CBEO044-1-2,51.511760695,-3.118219389,448,
CBEO044-1-2,51.512034895,-3.117838689,449,
CBEO044-1-2,51.512227395,-3.117570289,450,
CBEO044-1-2,51.512566695,-3.117092689,451,
CBEO044-1-2,51.512853995,-3.116688089,452,
CBEO044-1-2,51.513094695,-3.116358989,453,
CBEO044-1-2,51.513297895,-3.116111389,454,
CBEO044-1-2,51.513419695,-3.115971089,455,
CBEO044-1-2,51.513688695,-3.115695889,456,
CBEO044-1-2,51.513837395,-3.115555989,457,
CBEO044-1-2,51.513958295,-3.115454989,458,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514119095,-3.115324689,459,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514293695,-3.115182689,460,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514398095,-3.115100089,461,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514499395,-3.115020589,462,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514713495,-3.114856189,463,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514899195,-3.114715689,464,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514995895,-3.114642389,465,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514978095,-3.114576589,466,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514949895,-3.114506889,467,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514909795,-3.114432589,468,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514857595,-3.114345589,469,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514818795,-3.114281789,470,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514813114,-3.114273366,471,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514813114,-3.114273366,472,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514752895,-3.114184089,473,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514692395,-3.114102689,474,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514545395,-3.113919089,475,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514505595,-3.113869389,476,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514245995,-3.113556189,477,
CBEO044-1-2,51.513932795,-3.113165889,478,
CBEO044-1-2,51.513962695,-3.113103489,479,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514324795,-3.112377089,480,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514666395,-3.111682589,481,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514773995,-3.111475189,482,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514855595,-3.111341389,483,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514963995,-3.111198789,484,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515137095,-3.111002589,485,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515205963,-3.11093315,486,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515205963,-3.11093315,487,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515846695,-3.110287089,488,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516083795,-3.110024389,489,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516160095,-3.109926889,490,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516209695,-3.109834689,491,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516359641,-3.109458677,492,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516359641,-3.109458677,493,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516561295,-3.108952989,494,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516293895,-3.108661389,495,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516033595,-3.108388889,496,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515911995,-3.108264389,497,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515764095,-3.108110089,498,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515593895,-3.107976489,499,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515468495,-3.107891289,500,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515317295,-3.107818089,501,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514944195,-3.107652989,502,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514986706,-3.107410384,503,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514986706,-3.107410384,504,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515053395,-3.107029789,505,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515081995,-3.106872489,506,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515223995,-3.106052789,507,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515279595,-3.105785489,508,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515302695,-3.105699389,509,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515346995,-3.105580589,510,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515404795,-3.105471489,511,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515490495,-3.105357289,512,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515979495,-3.104729789,513,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516195595,-3.105173289,514,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516461203,-3.1057126,515,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516461203,-3.1057126,516,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516526895,-3.105845989,517,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516584195,-3.105944789,518,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516633895,-3.106030489,519,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516888095,-3.106379589,520,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517132895,-3.106653389,521,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517718795,-3.107276289,522,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518340495,-3.107929689,523,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518557862,-3.108167954,524,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518557862,-3.108167954,525,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518633795,-3.108251189,526,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519246395,-3.108908189,527,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519324495,-3.109004389,528,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519456195,-3.109184389,529,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519594695,-3.109389689,530,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519691595,-3.109542789,531,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519761595,-3.109677189,532,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519845995,-3.109843689,533,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520123395,-3.110544789,534,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520134292,-3.110575923,535,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520134292,-3.110575923,536,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520293595,-3.111031089,537,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520484795,-3.111619189,538,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520528795,-3.111785089,539,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520548395,-3.111908689,540,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520553195,-3.112062589,541,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520546995,-3.112250089,542,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520509695,-3.112698589,543,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520624595,-3.112713189,544,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520915895,-3.112740989,545,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521240995,-3.112770289,546,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521371995,-3.112783889,547,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521413295,-3.112788989,548,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521580595,-3.112802389,549,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521742195,-3.112806689,550,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521835195,-3.112793889,551,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521931195,-3.112767389,552,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522048495,-3.112723289,553,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522171395,-3.112654989,554,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522286595,-3.112562189,555,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522391695,-3.112473089,556,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522473495,-3.112378589,557,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522598595,-3.112235489,558,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522905695,-3.111764989,559,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523089053,-3.111541276,560,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523089053,-3.111541276,561,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523193295,-3.111414089,562,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523430595,-3.111178289,563,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523647795,-3.111017689,564,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524085095,-3.110817789,565,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524229695,-3.110722789,566,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524326295,-3.110627089,567,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524409395,-3.110523289,568,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524482795,-3.110413789,569,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524548595,-3.110287789,570,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524601995,-3.110168889,571,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524649895,-3.110036589,572,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524690795,-3.109905189,573,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524766195,-3.109618789,574,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524886395,-3.109207289,575,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524930095,-3.109084189,576,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524991195,-3.108947389,577,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525066295,-3.108804989,578,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525143195,-3.108690889,579,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525243895,-3.108564489,580,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525389695,-3.108394989,581,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525542695,-3.108217589,582,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525339195,-3.107772489,583,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525192495,-3.107435489,584,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525144595,-3.107325489,585,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525120895,-3.107268689,586,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525115593,-3.107256562,587,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525115593,-3.107256562,588,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524885295,-3.106729889,589,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524805995,-3.106541789,590,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524829995,-3.106503089,591,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524839895,-3.106456689,592,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524836295,-3.106404789,593,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524825495,-3.106372989,594,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525157095,-3.105786489,595,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525348795,-3.105409689,596,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525422395,-3.105265189,597,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525606295,-3.104911089,598,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525721195,-3.104632589,599,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525827495,-3.104380089,600,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525893995,-3.104198489,601,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525923304,-3.104105821,602,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525923304,-3.104105821,603,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525955795,-3.104003089,604,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526025595,-3.103759589,605,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526036995,-3.103712789,606,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526107695,-3.103434289,607,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526190795,-3.103083689,608,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526000195,-3.102973089,609,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525896095,-3.102913289,610,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525812295,-3.102858389,611,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525757295,-3.102811589,612,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525693395,-3.102741789,613,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525625695,-3.102624189,614,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525573695,-3.102533589,615,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525522895,-3.102418789,616,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525488895,-3.102333589,617,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525465595,-3.102280589,618,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525397795,-3.102150489,619,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525356695,-3.102072889,620,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525304095,-3.101996989,621,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525252595,-3.101932389,622,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525191495,-3.101877989,623,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525125695,-3.101835789,624,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524899995,-3.101677789,625,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524722796,-3.101509127,626,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524722796,-3.101509127,627,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524630195,-3.101420989,628,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524588895,-3.101381689,629,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524461195,-3.101194389,630,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524406095,-3.101084189,631,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524371595,-3.101005789,632,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524338095,-3.100929489,633,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524320995,-3.100890589,634,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524295995,-3.100795189,635,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524296995,-3.100778689,636,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524290995,-3.100741389,637,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524279295,-3.100708089,638,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524261495,-3.100682489,639,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524239595,-3.100667289,640,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524215895,-3.100663989,641,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524192695,-3.100672989,642,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524181095,-3.100681389,643,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524169795,-3.100698389,644,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524145695,-3.100701389,645,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524068995,-3.100717489,646,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524061395,-3.100719089,647,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524025495,-3.100726889,648,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524020595,-3.100727989,649,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523727295,-3.100658689,650,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523591595,-3.100618789,651,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523120095,-3.100455689,652,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522733095,-3.100335589,653,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522666395,-3.100318789,654,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522538195,-3.100295889,655,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522431195,-3.100291689,656,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522306595,-3.100303389,657,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522211195,-3.100330289,658,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522115595,-3.100367789,659,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521928695,-3.100493289,660,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521816595,-3.100591189,661,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521761995,-3.100638689,662,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521497495,-3.100904889,663,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521427108,-3.100975016,664,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521427108,-3.100975016,665,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521416395,-3.100985689,666,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521308095,-3.101133989,667,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521154995,-3.101344089,668,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521015595,-3.101552689,669,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520807095,-3.101942989,670,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520621695,-3.102374889,671,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520474895,-3.102703689,672,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520439995,-3.102781689,673,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520437795,-3.102786689,674,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520337295,-3.102945589,675,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520189995,-3.103119989,676,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520152098,-3.10315414,677,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520152098,-3.10315414,678,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519888595,-3.103391589,679,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519788495,-3.103514389,680,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519774895,-3.103487789,681,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519750395,-3.103461789,682,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519721795,-3.103450889,683,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519700395,-3.103453289,684,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519670095,-3.103473289,685,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519481995,-3.103157689,686,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519409495,-3.103069189,687,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519313295,-3.102978389,688,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519160095,-3.102851989,689,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519138395,-3.102836229,690,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519138395,-3.102836229,691,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518974895,-3.102717489,692,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518822595,-3.102611289,693,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518735495,-3.102553489,694,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518657095,-3.102490689,695,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518468595,-3.102333589,696,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518299495,-3.102142489,697,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518184495,-3.102011189,698,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518117195,-3.101916789,699,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518023495,-3.101776289,700,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517947495,-3.101647289,701,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517919795,-3.101600189,702,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517831195,-3.101441889,703,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517784395,-3.101350589,704,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517664695,-3.101117489,705,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517527095,-3.100800189,706,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517477495,-3.100679189,707,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517412995,-3.100526289,708,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517357395,-3.100365389,709,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517298895,-3.100157289,710,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517259795,-3.099981889,711,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517225995,-3.099777789,712,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517209695,-3.099554389,713,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517207395,-3.099382289,714,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517214395,-3.099175289,715,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517239995,-3.098959489,716,
CBEO044-1-2,51.51729394,-3.098553826,717,
CBEO044-1-2,51.51729394,-3.098553826,718,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517309795,-3.098434589,719,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517321395,-3.098355289,720,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517378695,-3.097964389,721,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517398295,-3.097830989,722,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517435495,-3.097602789,723,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517487495,-3.097370889,724,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517585295,-3.096976789,725,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517654895,-3.096768189,726,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517685295,-3.096790089,727,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517718495,-3.096793989,728,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517741095,-3.096785789,729,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517770095,-3.096759189,730,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517788495,-3.096726489,731,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517801595,-3.096679389,732,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517804295,-3.096625989,733,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517792395,-3.096564889,734,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517771295,-3.096523489,735,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517747395,-3.096499289,736,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517827395,-3.096354389,737,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517896895,-3.096222889,738,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517958495,-3.096106189,739,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518123795,-3.095820689,740,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518241095,-3.095647389,741,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518279295,-3.095598189,742,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518334095,-3.095534589,743,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518432695,-3.095424789,744,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518561195,-3.095289689,745,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518630535,-3.09522073,746,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518630535,-3.09522073,747,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518707295,-3.095144389,748,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518869395,-3.095008889,749,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519030495,-3.094883089,750,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519139595,-3.094798989,751,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519318995,-3.094659989,752,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519553195,-3.094470589,753,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519680095,-3.094357589,754,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519751495,-3.094287089,755,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519782295,-3.094255689,756,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519808095,-3.094229889,757,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519912895,-3.094118789,758,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520003095,-3.094010089,759,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520081595,-3.093907489,760,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520165495,-3.093776689,761,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520221295,-3.093660389,762,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520267395,-3.093544289,763,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520308995,-3.093573489,764,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520339995,-3.093579389,765,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520402795,-3.093553189,766,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520438095,-3.093507389,767,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520456495,-3.093463189,768,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520469395,-3.093393289,769,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520469395,-3.093387089,770,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520469295,-3.093345389,771,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520446495,-3.093249189,772,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520615695,-3.092995989,773,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520686495,-3.092847389,774,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520749995,-3.092714089,775,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520861495,-3.092472489,776,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520968795,-3.092240189,777,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521144095,-3.091859989,778,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521244895,-3.091659189,779,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521298495,-3.091566989,780,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521309187,-3.091553187,781,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521309187,-3.091553187,782,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521365195,-3.091480889,783,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521484695,-3.091342489,784,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521656895,-3.091205289,785,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521829995,-3.091115489,786,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521992895,-3.091073089,787,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522149595,-3.091053189,788,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522340495,-3.091033189,789,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522449795,-3.091023589,790,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522598295,-3.090996389,791,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522608595,-3.091053589,792,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522625895,-3.091086789,793,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522649295,-3.091108489,794,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522684795,-3.091115289,795,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522710595,-3.091102889,796,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522732295,-3.091077089,797,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522747195,-3.091040889,798,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522753495,-3.090998789,799,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522970695,-3.091051089,800,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523043795,-3.091074489,801,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523102395,-3.091093189,802,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523528395,-3.091248789,803,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523806395,-3.091385889,804,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523894995,-3.091448489,805,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523893895,-3.091495489,806,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523903095,-3.091540189,807,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523928695,-3.091585989,808,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523954995,-3.091605189,809,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523983595,-3.091608689,810,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524010895,-3.091596389,811,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524038795,-3.091561289,812,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524100195,-3.091658289,813,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524121895,-3.091693989,814,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524317995,-3.091909489,815,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524365695,-3.091958389,816,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524666595,-3.092266989,817,
CBEO044-1-2,51.52468258,-3.092283225,818,
CBEO044-1-2,51.52468258,-3.092283225,819,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524800095,-3.092402589,820,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525214795,-3.092824089,821,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525332595,-3.092939489,822,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525649095,-3.093264889,823,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525686095,-3.093321289,824,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526179295,-3.093811989,825,
CBEO044-1-2,51.52627819,-3.093913627,826,
CBEO044-1-2,51.52627819,-3.093913627,827,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526525295,-3.094167589,828,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526578795,-3.094230289,829,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526855695,-3.094532389,830,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527032995,-3.094794389,831,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527171895,-3.095060189,832,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527368795,-3.095460089,833,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527525295,-3.095831989,834,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527601895,-3.096075889,835,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527690595,-3.096390089,836,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527735352,-3.096551941,837,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527735352,-3.096551941,838,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527809695,-3.096820789,839,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527888895,-3.097115989,840,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527981595,-3.097444689,841,
CBEO044-1-2,51.528048995,-3.097704689,842,
CBEO044-1-2,51.528086595,-3.097893189,843,
CBEO044-1-2,51.528091095,-3.097915989,844,
CBEO044-1-2,51.528118095,-3.098135389,845,
CBEO044-1-2,51.528130995,-3.098351189,846,
CBEO044-1-2,51.528130795,-3.098522289,847,
CBEO044-1-2,51.528121995,-3.098672589,848,
CBEO044-1-2,51.528116795,-3.098716689,849,
CBEO044-1-2,51.528113795,-3.098741589,850,
CBEO044-1-2,51.528087195,-3.098921789,851,
CBEO044-1-2,51.528057195,-3.099062789,852,
CBEO044-1-2,51.528015895,-3.099224789,853,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527977895,-3.099344089,854,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527940595,-3.099441289,855,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527894995,-3.099535389,856,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527835295,-3.099648189,857,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527774795,-3.099748889,858,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527713495,-3.099834789,859,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527657495,-3.099902989,860,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527557895,-3.100017889,861,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527396195,-3.100209389,862,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527276195,-3.100357889,863,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527139095,-3.100540689,864,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526973795,-3.100787389,865,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526837995,-3.101019489,866,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526700595,-3.101300389,867,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526689495,-3.101325389,868,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526677595,-3.101352189,869,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526588495,-3.101560889,870,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526450495,-3.101954689,871,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526357895,-3.102303789,872,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526307695,-3.102531089,873,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526271614,-3.102704875,874,
CBEO049-1,51.50989586,-3.130547459,0,
CBEO049-1,51.509991395,-3.130540389,1,
CBEO049-1,51.510022995,-3.130541689,2,
CBEO049-1,51.510046895,-3.130540489,3,
CBEO049-1,51.510065095,-3.130588189,4,
CBEO049-1,51.510088395,-3.130635989,5,
CBEO049-1,51.510118195,-3.130689089,6,
CBEO049-1,51.510138395,-3.130715089,7,
CBEO049-1,51.510170395,-3.130721589,8,
CBEO049-1,51.510202795,-3.130765289,9,
CBEO049-1,51.510248995,-3.130819689,10,
CBEO049-1,51.510295195,-3.130868889,11,
CBEO049-1,51.510393695,-3.130967289,12,
CBEO049-1,51.510465195,-3.131029089,13,
CBEO049-1,51.510547295,-3.131094489,14,
CBEO049-1,51.510617895,-3.131142789,15,
CBEO049-1,51.510667195,-3.131169689,16,
CBEO049-1,51.510702295,-3.131185989,17,
CBEO049-1,51.510752295,-3.131209589,18,
CBEO049-1,51.510798395,-3.131224689,19,
CBEO049-1,51.510853895,-3.131233789,20,
CBEO049-1,51.510899795,-3.131237889,21,
CBEO049-1,51.510955195,-3.131236089,22,
CBEO049-1,51.511109195,-3.131217589,23,
CBEO049-1,51.511298095,-3.131193389,24,
CBEO049-1,51.511568095,-3.131161789,25,
CBEO049-1,51.511671595,-3.131151489,26,
CBEO049-1,51.511829295,-3.131130489,27,
CBEO049-1,51.511903095,-3.131122089,28,
CBEO049-1,51.511985795,-3.131109889,29,
CBEO049-1,51.512071895,-3.131091489,30,
CBEO049-1,51.512124695,-3.131076189,31,
CBEO049-1,51.512250295,-3.131020389,32,
CBEO049-1,51.512345795,-3.130974289,33,
CBEO049-1,51.512404195,-3.130939289,34,
CBEO049-1,51.512467495,-3.130897489,35,
CBEO049-1,51.512520695,-3.130858289,36,
CBEO049-1,51.512579195,-3.130813489,37,
CBEO049-1,51.512627895,-3.130771989,38,
CBEO049-1,51.512688595,-3.130717189,39,
CBEO049-1,51.512772895,-3.130632389,40,
CBEO049-1,51.512851395,-3.130547189,41,
CBEO049-1,51.512917895,-3.130466689,42,
CBEO049-1,51.512966095,-3.130405589,43,
CBEO049-1,51.513019795,-3.130331289,44,
CBEO049-1,51.513063995,-3.130262689,45,
CBEO049-1,51.513119795,-3.130166489,46,
CBEO049-1,51.513163095,-3.130086389,47,
CBEO049-1,51.513219895,-3.129973489,48,
CBEO049-1,51.513274395,-3.129860889,49,
CBEO049-1,51.513302795,-3.129798289,50,
CBEO049-1,51.513340495,-3.129706789,51,
CBEO049-1,51.513379395,-3.129603889,52,
CBEO049-1,51.513401295,-3.129537689,53,
CBEO049-1,51.513443695,-3.129400889,54,
CBEO049-1,51.513443712,-3.129400828,55,
CBEO049-1,51.513443712,-3.129400828,56,
CBEO049-1,51.513478395,-3.129274689,57,
CBEO049-1,51.513512995,-3.129130589,58,
CBEO049-1,51.513558395,-3.128904989,59,
CBEO049-1,51.513701895,-3.128167589,60,
CBEO049-1,51.513830995,-3.127516489,61,
CBEO049-1,51.513846195,-3.127454889,62,
CBEO049-1,51.513878995,-3.127330189,63,
CBEO049-1,51.513914495,-3.127223989,64,
CBEO049-1,51.513949495,-3.127138089,65,
CBEO049-1,51.514003495,-3.127013989,66,
CBEO049-1,51.514041995,-3.126940089,67,
CBEO049-1,51.514102595,-3.126842189,68,
CBEO049-1,51.514137595,-3.126790489,69,
CBEO049-1,51.514167895,-3.126750189,70,
CBEO049-1,51.514209395,-3.126696789,71,
CBEO049-1,51.514327395,-3.126565089,72,
CBEO049-1,51.514479895,-3.126395989,73,
CBEO049-1,51.514595995,-3.126266489,74,
CBEO049-1,51.514736418,-3.126113463,75,
CBEO049-1,51.514736418,-3.126113463,76,
CBEO049-1,51.514737495,-3.126112289,77,
CBEO049-1,51.515166795,-3.125634689,78,
CBEO049-1,51.515183095,-3.125617089,79,
CBEO049-1,51.515370795,-3.125404989,80,
CBEO049-1,51.515490795,-3.125273089,81,
CBEO049-1,51.515809895,-3.124922489,82,
CBEO049-1,51.516124495,-3.124573089,83,
CBEO049-1,51.516228595,-3.124456789,84,
CBEO049-1,51.516375195,-3.124294489,85,
CBEO049-1,51.516508895,-3.124146289,86,
CBEO049-1,51.516739895,-3.123887889,87,
CBEO049-1,51.516822195,-3.123795989,88,
CBEO049-1,51.516839085,-3.123777386,89,
CBEO049-1,51.516839085,-3.123777386,90,
CBEO049-1,51.516920795,-3.123687389,91,
CBEO049-1,51.517009295,-3.123591389,92,
CBEO049-1,51.517115595,-3.123486789,93,
CBEO049-1,51.517240095,-3.123369189,94,
CBEO049-1,51.517482095,-3.123158689,95,
CBEO049-1,51.517627795,-3.123034989,96,
CBEO049-1,51.517726295,-3.122950489,97,
CBEO049-1,51.517945395,-3.122755889,98,
CBEO049-1,51.518130395,-3.122591889,99,
CBEO049-1,51.518368295,-3.122384889,100,
CBEO049-1,51.518565295,-3.122211089,101,
CBEO049-1,51.518889995,-3.121925589,102,
CBEO049-1,51.519104795,-3.121736689,103,
CBEO049-1,51.519152695,-3.121694389,104,
CBEO049-1,51.519204442,-3.121648613,105,
CBEO049-1,51.519204442,-3.121648613,106,
CBEO049-1,51.519230695,-3.121625389,107,
CBEO049-1,51.519275095,-3.121583589,108,
CBEO049-1,51.519310295,-3.121570689,109,
CBEO049-1,51.519360895,-3.121564589,110,
CBEO049-1,51.519400195,-3.121572689,111,
CBEO049-1,51.519444895,-3.121587389,112,
CBEO049-1,51.519466195,-3.121614389,113,
CBEO049-1,51.519504395,-3.121648889,114,
CBEO049-1,51.519549795,-3.121672389,115,
CBEO049-1,51.519588395,-3.121679889,116,
CBEO049-1,51.519626195,-3.121676889,117,
CBEO049-1,51.519681095,-3.121653789,118,
CBEO049-1,51.519725795,-3.121615089,119,
CBEO049-1,51.519773495,-3.121544089,120,
CBEO049-1,51.519804395,-3.121462889,121,
CBEO049-1,51.519819395,-3.121387289,122,
CBEO049-1,51.519823795,-3.121330689,123,
CBEO049-1,51.519820195,-3.121246789,124,
CBEO049-1,51.519803395,-3.121161989,125,
CBEO049-1,51.519773595,-3.121084489,126,
CBEO049-1,51.519734695,-3.121023589,127,
CBEO049-1,51.519812995,-3.120900889,128,
CBEO049-1,51.519864695,-3.120819789,129,
CBEO049-1,51.519932195,-3.120729189,130,
CBEO049-1,51.520006195,-3.120639489,131,
CBEO049-1,51.520014095,-3.120630889,132,
CBEO049-1,51.520088495,-3.120549789,133,
CBEO049-1,51.520153995,-3.120492889,134,
CBEO049-1,51.520224295,-3.120443989,135,
CBEO049-1,51.520310095,-3.120391089,136,
CBEO049-1,51.520505295,-3.120292989,137,
CBEO049-1,51.520825895,-3.120120489,138,
CBEO049-1,51.521015495,-3.120022189,139,
CBEO049-1,51.521252695,-3.119901189,140,
CBEO049-1,51.521378995,-3.119839389,141,
CBEO049-1,51.521495795,-3.119785189,142,
CBEO049-1,51.521583495,-3.119752889,143,
CBEO049-1,51.521597895,-3.119749989,144,
CBEO049-1,51.521657995,-3.119737789,145,
CBEO049-1,51.521740235,-3.119726173,146,
CBEO049-1,51.521740235,-3.119726173,147,
CBEO049-1,51.521746495,-3.119725289,148,
CBEO049-1,51.521948595,-3.119710889,149,
CBEO049-1,51.521994495,-3.119707589,150,
CBEO049-1,51.522158395,-3.119695689,151,
CBEO049-1,51.522194695,-3.119692289,152,
CBEO049-1,51.522361295,-3.119678989,153,
CBEO049-1,51.522452495,-3.119666889,154,
CBEO049-1,51.522559395,-3.119644689,155,
CBEO049-1,51.522624995,-3.119626889,156,
CBEO049-1,51.522702995,-3.119603689,157,
CBEO049-1,51.522782395,-3.119579089,158,
CBEO049-1,51.522849995,-3.119552589,159,
CBEO049-1,51.522895495,-3.119533089,160,
CBEO049-1,51.522940995,-3.119510089,161,
CBEO049-1,51.522985695,-3.119485289,162,
CBEO049-1,51.523049395,-3.119445989,163,
CBEO049-1,51.523233195,-3.119326989,164,
CBEO049-1,51.523501095,-3.119154189,165,
CBEO049-1,51.523701495,-3.119027489,166,
CBEO049-1,51.523767195,-3.118985789,167,
CBEO049-1,51.523899595,-3.118902489,168,
CBEO049-1,51.523975295,-3.118849089,169,
CBEO049-1,51.524039695,-3.118799189,170,
CBEO049-1,51.524096795,-3.118749889,171,
CBEO049-1,51.524196095,-3.118656389,172,
CBEO049-1,51.524307195,-3.118544489,173,
CBEO049-1,51.524415795,-3.118438089,174,
CBEO049-1,51.524466795,-3.118389689,175,
CBEO049-1,51.524529195,-3.118330489,176,
CBEO049-1,51.524624595,-3.118237189,177,
CBEO049-1,51.524708195,-3.118163989,178,
CBEO049-1,51.524813695,-3.118076289,179,
CBEO049-1,51.524963695,-3.117960289,180,
CBEO049-1,51.525014252,-3.11792066,181,
CBEO049-1,51.525014252,-3.11792066,182,
CBEO049-1,51.525075195,-3.117872889,183,
CBEO049-1,51.525187695,-3.117793089,184,
CBEO049-1,51.525316195,-3.117693589,185,
CBEO049-1,51.525474295,-3.117572789,186,
CBEO049-1,51.525651595,-3.117451389,187,
CBEO049-1,51.525743495,-3.117402189,188,
CBEO049-1,51.525839595,-3.117354789,189,
CBEO049-1,51.525993295,-3.117284989,190,
CBEO049-1,51.526098695,-3.117248289,191,
CBEO049-1,51.526241795,-3.117202389,192,
CBEO049-1,51.526401995,-3.117161989,193,
CBEO049-1,51.526627495,-3.117111189,194,
CBEO049-1,51.526814595,-3.117071989,195,
CBEO049-1,51.527002195,-3.117029589,196,
CBEO049-1,51.527103895,-3.117008289,197,
CBEO049-1,51.527223395,-3.116981789,198,
CBEO049-1,51.527394595,-3.116945189,199,
CBEO049-1,51.527584895,-3.116903289,200,
CBEO049-1,51.527789195,-3.116857289,201,
CBEO049-1,51.527898356,-3.116833645,202,
CBEO049-1,51.527898356,-3.116833645,203,
CBEO049-1,51.527965095,-3.116819189,204,
CBEO049-1,51.528166995,-3.116776289,205,
CBEO049-1,51.528230395,-3.116766189,206,
CBEO049-1,51.528301895,-3.116769089,207,
CBEO049-1,51.528360795,-3.116784989,208,
CBEO049-1,51.528418595,-3.116810789,209,
CBEO049-1,51.528494695,-3.116861689,210,
CBEO049-1,51.528568195,-3.116929789,211,
CBEO049-1,51.528620895,-3.116986389,212,
CBEO049-1,51.528677595,-3.117063489,213,
CBEO049-1,51.528716995,-3.117129389,214,
CBEO049-1,51.528753195,-3.117205989,215,
CBEO049-1,51.528792795,-3.117307889,216,
CBEO049-1,51.528813095,-3.117369789,217,
CBEO049-1,51.528827395,-3.117420389,218,
CBEO049-1,51.528841495,-3.117491889,219,
CBEO049-1,51.528857595,-3.117586289,220,
CBEO049-1,51.528894195,-3.117838689,221,
CBEO049-1,51.528933581,-3.118124304,222,
CBEO049-1,51.528933581,-3.118124304,223,
CBEO049-1,51.528934695,-3.118132389,224,
CBEO049-1,51.528948495,-3.118238189,225,
CBEO049-1,51.528992995,-3.118575889,226,
CBEO049-1,51.529009695,-3.118689489,227,
CBEO049-1,51.529051195,-3.118990289,228,
CBEO049-1,51.529081095,-3.119230689,229,
CBEO049-1,51.529101695,-3.119411389,230,
CBEO049-1,51.529107395,-3.119496589,231,
CBEO049-1,51.529115295,-3.119640989,232,
CBEO049-1,51.529118695,-3.119749989,233,
CBEO049-1,51.529121295,-3.119878189,234,
CBEO049-1,51.529117495,-3.120064589,235,
CBEO049-1,51.529107295,-3.120212289,236,
CBEO049-1,51.529089595,-3.120368089,237,
CBEO049-1,51.529064395,-3.120533789,238,
CBEO049-1,51.529036449,-3.120678096,239,
CBEO049-1,51.529036449,-3.120678096,240,
CBEO049-1,51.529031395,-3.120704189,241,
CBEO049-1,51.529008895,-3.120806589,242,
CBEO049-1,51.528990395,-3.120877389,243,
CBEO049-1,51.528956395,-3.120994789,244,
CBEO049-1,51.528913095,-3.121127989,245,
CBEO049-1,51.528854795,-3.121298489,246,
CBEO049-1,51.528791395,-3.121476489,247,
CBEO049-1,51.528690495,-3.121753189,248,
CBEO049-1,51.528621295,-3.121947989,249,
CBEO049-1,51.528534595,-3.122185589,250,
CBEO049-1,51.528491595,-3.122303989,251,
CBEO049-1,51.528404695,-3.122545689,252,
CBEO049-1,51.528322595,-3.122772489,253,
CBEO049-1,51.528265195,-3.122935189,254,
CBEO049-1,51.528221195,-3.123057989,255,
CBEO049-1,51.528166295,-3.123212289,256,
CBEO049-1,51.528129395,-3.123312089,257,
CBEO049-1,51.528084895,-3.123417189,258,
CBEO049-1,51.528041395,-3.123504389,259,
CBEO049-1,51.527988795,-3.123598889,260,
CBEO049-1,51.527930995,-3.123690789,261,
CBEO049-1,51.527878595,-3.123768689,262,
CBEO049-1,51.527818695,-3.123845989,263,
CBEO049-1,51.527765495,-3.123909489,264,
CBEO049-1,51.527718595,-3.123960989,265,
CBEO049-1,51.527668195,-3.124008989,266,
CBEO049-1,51.527478295,-3.124178789,267,
CBEO049-1,51.527293895,-3.124343589,268,
CBEO049-1,51.527292594,-3.124344715,269,
CBEO049-1,51.527292594,-3.124344715,270,
CBEO049-1,51.527239495,-3.124390689,271,
CBEO049-1,51.527015295,-3.124585389,272,
CBEO049-1,51.526846395,-3.124734789,273,
CBEO049-1,51.526711595,-3.124853789,274,
CBEO049-1,51.526609595,-3.124938789,275,
CBEO049-1,51.526567095,-3.124965089,276,
CBEO049-1,51.526520595,-3.124994189,277,
CBEO049-1,51.526472395,-3.125017189,278,
CBEO049-1,51.526416295,-3.125030789,279,
CBEO049-1,51.526353195,-3.125036389,280,
CBEO049-1,51.526276695,-3.125030689,281,
CBEO049-1,51.526187295,-3.125006289,282,
CBEO049-1,51.526124295,-3.124980589,283,
CBEO049-1,51.526084195,-3.124958089,284,
CBEO049-1,51.526059795,-3.124944389,285,
CBEO049-1,51.525979895,-3.124872589,286,
CBEO049-1,51.525963395,-3.124928689,287,
CBEO049-1,51.525883695,-3.125200589,288,
CBEO049-1,51.525719595,-3.125770689,289,
CBEO049-1,51.525692387,-3.125864633,290,
CBEO049-1,51.525692387,-3.125864633,291,
CBEO049-1,51.525646695,-3.126022389,292,
CBEO049-1,51.525548595,-3.126336189,293,
CBEO049-1,51.525513595,-3.126443489,294,
CBEO049-1,51.525430995,-3.126697489,295,
CBEO049-1,51.525377895,-3.126854389,296,
CBEO049-1,51.525343995,-3.126941689,297,
CBEO049-1,51.525278995,-3.127094289,298,
CBEO049-1,51.525228195,-3.127205089,299,
CBEO049-1,51.525164595,-3.127332589,300,
CBEO049-1,51.525097495,-3.127451289,301,
CBEO049-1,51.524994895,-3.127623289,302,
CBEO049-1,51.524910821,-3.127764858,303,
CBEO049-1,51.524910821,-3.127764858,304,
CBEO049-1,51.524903795,-3.127776689,305,
CBEO049-1,51.524767195,-3.127999489,306,
CBEO049-1,51.524649395,-3.128193589,307,
CBEO049-1,51.524431595,-3.128547489,308,
CBEO049-1,51.524392295,-3.128611389,309,
CBEO049-1,51.524226395,-3.128865589,310,
CBEO049-1,51.524025795,-3.129151889,311,
CBEO049-1,51.523564095,-3.129814689,312,
CBEO049-1,51.523505995,-3.129898089,313,
CBEO049-1,51.523415464,-3.130029137,314,
CBEO049-1,51.523415464,-3.130029137,315,
CBEO049-1,51.523286795,-3.130215389,316,
CBEO049-1,51.523078695,-3.130514989,317,
CBEO049-1,51.523004095,-3.130623189,318,
CBEO049-1,51.522930495,-3.130717889,319,
CBEO049-1,51.522866995,-3.130792289,320,
CBEO049-1,51.522802795,-3.130858989,321,
CBEO049-1,51.522727795,-3.130929989,322,
CBEO049-1,51.522644195,-3.131003389,323,
CBEO049-1,51.522600795,-3.131034589,324,
CBEO049-1,51.522551495,-3.131070589,325,
CBEO049-1,51.522388795,-3.131163689,326,
CBEO049-1,51.522234495,-3.131239689,327,
CBEO049-1,51.521790195,-3.131462589,328,
CBEO049-1,51.521477495,-3.131613289,329,
CBEO049-1,51.521421936,-3.131640633,330,
CBEO049-1,51.521421936,-3.131640633,331,
CBEO049-1,51.520446895,-3.132120489,332,
CBEO049-1,51.519452804,-3.132615251,333,
CBEO049-1,51.519452804,-3.132615251,334,
CBEO049-1,51.519294195,-3.132694189,335,
CBEO049-1,51.519162095,-3.132758789,336,
CBEO049-1,51.519086695,-3.132788589,337,
CBEO049-1,51.519010995,-3.132807489,338,
CBEO049-1,51.518919795,-3.132818289,339,
CBEO049-1,51.518824295,-3.132824389,340,
CBEO049-1,51.518750895,-3.132819089,341,
CBEO049-1,51.518679095,-3.132807589,342,
CBEO049-1,51.518609695,-3.132787589,343,
CBEO049-1,51.518549795,-3.132763789,344,
CBEO049-1,51.518396195,-3.132688789,345,
CBEO049-1,51.518226995,-3.132600289,346,
CBEO049-1,51.517960095,-3.132465989,347,
CBEO049-1,51.517842595,-3.132404889,348,
CBEO049-1,51.517776795,-3.132366089,349,
CBEO049-1,51.517721095,-3.132329889,350,
CBEO049-1,51.517653795,-3.132276289,351,
CBEO049-1,51.517586495,-3.132213089,352,
CBEO049-1,51.517530695,-3.132150689,353,
CBEO049-1,51.517462895,-3.132066189,354,
CBEO049-1,51.517337295,-3.131892189,355,
CBEO049-1,51.517206895,-3.131710189,356,
CBEO049-1,51.517092295,-3.131550989,357,
CBEO049-1,51.517003395,-3.131437889,358,
CBEO049-1,51.516915095,-3.131333289,359,
CBEO049-1,51.516789395,-3.131196289,360,
CBEO049-1,51.516655195,-3.131095589,361,
CBEO049-1,51.516526895,-3.131002789,362,
CBEO049-1,51.516409995,-3.130942489,363,
CBEO049-1,51.516290995,-3.130894189,364,
CBEO049-1,51.516167595,-3.130854089,365,
CBEO049-1,51.516048895,-3.130830089,366,
CBEO049-1,51.515940695,-3.130813789,367,
CBEO049-1,51.515860395,-3.130807389,368,
CBEO049-1,51.515772095,-3.130805989,369,
CBEO049-1,51.515678095,-3.130806389,370,
CBEO049-1,51.515548395,-3.130818289,371,
CBEO049-1,51.515529142,-3.130819874,372,
CBEO049-1,51.515529142,-3.130819874,373,
CBEO049-1,51.515451195,-3.130826289,374,
CBEO049-1,51.515345795,-3.130844489,375,
CBEO049-1,51.515216495,-3.130869389,376,
CBEO049-1,51.515054895,-3.130907789,377,
CBEO049-1,51.514887495,-3.130942689,378,
CBEO049-1,51.514749295,-3.130970589,379,
CBEO049-1,51.514622295,-3.130989989,380,
CBEO049-1,51.514477595,-3.131010589,381,
CBEO049-1,51.514295395,-3.131035089,382,
CBEO049-1,51.514118195,-3.131056289,383,
CBEO049-1,51.513904695,-3.131079089,384,
CBEO049-1,51.513722295,-3.131095589,385,
CBEO049-1,51.513521595,-3.131110489,386,
CBEO049-1,51.513391295,-3.131120189,387,
CBEO049-1,51.513322795,-3.131120689,388,
CBEO049-1,51.513256095,-3.131109689,389,
CBEO049-1,51.513188395,-3.131081689,390,
CBEO049-1,51.513140495,-3.131052289,391,
CBEO049-1,51.513085895,-3.131004489,392,
CBEO049-1,51.513030195,-3.130941989,393,
CBEO049-1,51.512996795,-3.130892289,394,
CBEO049-1,51.512964395,-3.130831189,395,
CBEO049-1,51.512927995,-3.130741389,396,
CBEO049-1,51.512870595,-3.130591489,397,
CBEO049-1,51.512851395,-3.130547189,398,
CBEO049-1,51.512772895,-3.130632389,399,
CBEO049-1,51.512688595,-3.130717189,400,
CBEO049-1,51.512627895,-3.130771989,401,
CBEO049-1,51.51258176,-3.130811304,402,
CBEO049-1,51.51258176,-3.130811304,403,
CBEO049-1,51.512579195,-3.130813489,404,
CBEO049-1,51.512520695,-3.130858289,405,
CBEO049-1,51.512467495,-3.130897489,406,
CBEO049-1,51.512404195,-3.130939289,407,
CBEO049-1,51.512345795,-3.130974289,408,
CBEO049-1,51.512250295,-3.131020389,409,
CBEO049-1,51.512124695,-3.131076189,410,
CBEO049-1,51.512071895,-3.131091489,411,
CBEO049-1,51.511985795,-3.131109889,412,
CBEO049-1,51.511903095,-3.131122089,413,
CBEO049-1,51.511829295,-3.131130489,414,
CBEO049-1,51.511671595,-3.131151489,415,
CBEO049-1,51.511568095,-3.131161789,416,
CBEO049-1,51.511316801,-3.1311912,417,
CBEO049-1,51.511316801,-3.1311912,418,
CBEO049-1,51.511298095,-3.131193389,419,
CBEO049-1,51.511109195,-3.131217589,420,
CBEO049-1,51.510955195,-3.131236089,421,
CBEO049-1,51.510899795,-3.131237889,422,
CBEO049-1,51.510853895,-3.131233789,423,
CBEO049-1,51.510798395,-3.131224689,424,
CBEO049-1,51.510752295,-3.131209589,425,
CBEO049-1,51.510702295,-3.131185989,426,
CBEO049-1,51.510667195,-3.131169689,427,
CBEO049-1,51.510617895,-3.131142789,428,
CBEO049-1,51.510547295,-3.131094489,429,
CBEO049-1,51.510465195,-3.131029089,430,
CBEO049-1,51.510393695,-3.130967289,431,
CBEO049-1,51.510295195,-3.130868889,432,
CBEO049-1,51.510248995,-3.130819689,433,
CBEO049-1,51.510202795,-3.130765289,434,
CBEO049-1,51.510170395,-3.130721589,435,
CBEO049-1,51.510165295,-3.130677489,436,
CBEO049-1,51.510136095,-3.130612189,437,
CBEO049-1,51.510109595,-3.130547589,438,
CBEO049-1,51.510090495,-3.130476589,439,
CBEO049-1,51.510083095,-3.130429689,440,
CBEO049-1,51.510077095,-3.130345189,441,
CBEO049-1,51.510062595,-3.130037589,442,
CBEO049-1,51.510056795,-3.129982889,443,
CBEO049-1,51.510050695,-3.129941989,444,
CBEO049-1,51.510032695,-3.129908989,445,
CBEO049-1,51.509988595,-3.129896989,446,
CBEO049-1,51.509934595,-3.129811389,447,
CBEO049-1,51.509798395,-3.130044089,448,
CBEO049-1,51.509556195,-3.130475689,449,
CBEO049-1,51.509489595,-3.130597089,450,
CBEO049-1,51.509402395,-3.130771189,451,
CBEO049-1,51.509343495,-3.130890789,452,
CBEO049-1,51.509247695,-3.131086789,453,
CBEO049-1,51.509235095,-3.131114289,454,
CBEO049-1,51.509215595,-3.131158989,455,
CBEO049-1,51.509144695,-3.131315389,456,
CBEO049-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,457,
CBEO049-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,458,
CBEO049-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,459,
CBEO049-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,460,
CBEO049-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,461,
CBEO049-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,462,
CBEO049-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,463,
CBEO049-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,464,
CBEO049-1,51.508449095,-3.132725789,465,
CBEO049-1,51.508325995,-3.132904689,466,
CBEO049-1,51.508234895,-3.133017789,467,
CBEO049-1,51.508208995,-3.133048289,468,
CBEO049-1,51.508105595,-3.133168789,469,
CBEO049-1,51.508059695,-3.133215189,470,
CBEO049-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,471,
CBEO049-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,472,
CBEO049-1,51.507944895,-3.133316589,473,
CBEO049-1,51.507878995,-3.133368689,474,
CBEO049-1,51.507808695,-3.133414689,475,
CBEO049-1,51.507689095,-3.133489289,476,
CBEO049-1,51.507436095,-3.133634089,477,
CBEO049-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,478,
CBEO049-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,479,
CBEO049-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,480,
CBEO049-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,481,
CBEO049-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,482,
CBEO049-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,483,
CBEO049-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,484,
CBEO049-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,485,
CBEO049-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,486,
CBEO049-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,487,
CBEO049-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,488,
CBEO049-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,489,
CBEO049-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,490,
CBEO049-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,491,
CBEO049-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,492,
CBEO049-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,493,
CBEO049-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,494,
CBEO049-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,495,
CBEO049-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,496,
CBEO049-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,497,
CBEO049-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,498,
CBEO049-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,499,
CBEO049-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,500,
CBEO049-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,501,
CBEO049-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,502,
CBEO049-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,503,
CBEO049-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,504,
CBEO049-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,505,
CBEO049-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,506,
CBEO049-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,507,
CBEO049-1,51.503509095,-3.137953089,508,
CBEO049-1,51.503375395,-3.138070289,509,
CBEO049-1,51.503299195,-3.138131389,510,
CBEO049-1,51.503196795,-3.138202189,511,
CBEO049-1,51.503125695,-3.138248289,512,
CBEO049-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,513,
CBEO049-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,514,
CBEO049-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,515,
CBEO049-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,516,
CBEO049-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,517,
CBEO049-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,518,
CBEO049-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,519,
CBEO049-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,520,
CBEO049-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,521,
CBEO049-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,522,
CBEO049-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,523,
CBEO049-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,524,
CBEO049-1,51.501835495,-3.138813389,525,
CBEO049-1,51.501691195,-3.138913289,526,
CBEO049-1,51.501672795,-3.138926289,527,
CBEO049-1,51.501652295,-3.138940789,528,
CBEO049-1,51.501565095,-3.139003789,529,
CBEO049-1,51.501540895,-3.139022189,530,
CBEO049-1,51.501436195,-3.139102689,531,
CBEO049-1,51.501329895,-3.139184189,532,
CBEO049-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,533,
CBEO049-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,534,
CBEO049-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,535,
CBEO049-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,536,
CBEO049-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,537,
CBEO049-1,51.500823495,-3.139572789,538,
CBEO049-1,51.500797795,-3.139631189,539,
CBEO049-1,51.500724395,-3.139699789,540,
CBEO049-1,51.500678395,-3.139740689,541,
CBEO049-1,51.500637795,-3.139770189,542,
CBEO049-1,51.500571295,-3.139808589,543,
CBEO049-1,51.500489195,-3.139806789,544,
CBEO049-1,51.500445995,-3.139808389,545,
CBEO049-1,51.500416595,-3.139812589,546,
CBEO049-1,51.500385595,-3.139822989,547,
CBEO049-1,51.500355395,-3.139843089,548,
CBEO049-1,51.500314995,-3.139878189,549,
CBEO049-1,51.500264295,-3.139929089,550,
CBEO049-1,51.500067395,-3.140094389,551,
CBEO049-1,51.499968595,-3.140163089,552,
CBEO049-1,51.499686395,-3.140339889,553,
CBEO049-1,51.499306695,-3.140579889,554,
CBEO049-1,51.499289495,-3.140590789,555,
CBEO049-1,51.499160595,-3.140668289,556,
CBEO049-1,51.499064695,-3.140718989,557,
CBEO049-1,51.498949095,-3.140785389,558,
CBEO049-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,559,
CBEO049-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,560,
CBEO049-1,51.498276695,-3.141202089,561,
CBEO049-1,51.498123195,-3.141299289,562,
CBEO049-1,51.497814195,-3.141487289,563,
CBEO049-1,51.497683895,-3.141547089,564,
CBEO049-1,51.497570895,-3.141574389,565,
CBEO049-1,51.497531295,-3.141568689,566,
CBEO049-1,51.497492695,-3.141583389,567,
CBEO049-1,51.497472895,-3.141599789,568,
CBEO049-1,51.497442095,-3.141645189,569,
CBEO049-1,51.497429095,-3.141678089,570,
CBEO049-1,51.497360595,-3.141747289,571,
CBEO049-1,51.497207195,-3.141870289,572,
CBEO049-1,51.497055995,-3.141965789,573,
CBEO049-1,51.496859695,-3.142087389,574,
CBEO049-1,51.496812795,-3.142116389,575,
CBEO049-1,51.496477895,-3.142344589,576,
CBEO049-1,51.496439895,-3.142368989,577,
CBEO049-1,51.496208495,-3.142510789,578,
CBEO049-1,51.496008095,-3.142643789,579,
CBEO049-1,51.495952995,-3.142678389,580,
CBEO049-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,581,
CBEO049-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,582,
CBEO049-1,51.495661495,-3.142888089,583,
CBEO049-1,51.495644095,-3.142900989,584,
CBEO049-1,51.495618395,-3.142919989,585,
CBEO049-1,51.495554895,-3.142967289,586,
CBEO049-1,51.495478495,-3.143024289,587,
CBEO049-1,51.495397695,-3.143080589,588,
CBEO049-1,51.495287195,-3.143162589,589,
CBEO049-1,51.495268295,-3.143178089,590,
CBEO049-1,51.495115795,-3.143302489,591,
CBEO049-1,51.495013995,-3.143386389,592,
CBEO049-1,51.494696595,-3.143671289,593,
CBEO049-1,51.494335595,-3.144011789,594,
CBEO049-1,51.494050095,-3.144281889,595,
CBEO049-1,51.494029795,-3.144301289,596,
CBEO049-1,51.494009395,-3.144320589,597,
CBEO049-1,51.493878095,-3.144445489,598,
CBEO049-1,51.493765995,-3.144573989,599,
CBEO049-1,51.493558595,-3.144863089,600,
CBEO049-1,51.493433595,-3.145037289,601,
CBEO049-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,602,
CBEO049-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,603,
CBEO049-1,51.493176095,-3.145478689,604,
CBEO049-1,51.492765795,-3.146222089,605,
CBEO049-1,51.492510295,-3.146721989,606,
CBEO049-1,51.492498095,-3.146747689,607,
CBEO049-1,51.492475895,-3.146791989,608,
CBEO049-1,51.492350195,-3.147037689,609,
CBEO049-1,51.492213695,-3.147317789,610,
CBEO049-1,51.491952395,-3.147879189,611,
CBEO049-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,612,
CBEO049-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,613,
CBEO049-1,51.491764995,-3.148314289,614,
CBEO049-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,615,
CBEO049-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,616,
CBEO049-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,617,
CBEO049-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,618,
CBEO049-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,619,
CBEO049-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,620,
CBEO049-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,621,
CBEO049-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,622,
CBEO049-1,51.491293695,-3.149824689,623,
CBEO049-1,51.491209095,-3.150163389,624,
CBEO049-1,51.491170995,-3.150398789,625,
CBEO049-1,51.491163495,-3.150447889,626,
CBEO049-1,51.491146695,-3.150573089,627,
CBEO049-1,51.491132595,-3.150707589,628,
CBEO049-1,51.491120395,-3.150995589,629,
CBEO049-1,51.491115695,-3.151141389,630,
CBEO049-1,51.491112095,-3.151255589,631,
CBEO049-1,51.491135895,-3.151559789,632,
CBEO049-1,51.491130595,-3.151843789,633,
CBEO049-1,51.491127495,-3.152173889,634,
CBEO049-1,51.491135195,-3.152443689,635,
CBEO049-1,51.491152195,-3.152648189,636,
CBEO049-1,51.491176695,-3.152921989,637,
CBEO049-1,51.491208495,-3.153207989,638,
CBEO049-1,51.491210495,-3.153375689,639,
CBEO049-1,51.491234895,-3.153585189,640,
CBEO049-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,641,
CBEO049-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,642,
CBEO049-1,51.491278695,-3.153873789,643,
CBEO049-1,51.491367695,-3.154556089,644,
CBEO049-1,51.491369795,-3.154579189,645,
CBEO049-1,51.491384295,-3.154712589,646,
CBEO049-1,51.491406295,-3.154918689,647,
CBEO049-1,51.491419795,-3.155081389,648,
CBEO049-1,51.491399095,-3.155366789,649,
CBEO049-1,51.491358195,-3.155569589,650,
CBEO049-1,51.491245095,-3.155838089,651,
CBEO049-1,51.491151495,-3.155967989,652,
CBEO049-1,51.491097095,-3.156054089,653,
CBEO049-1,51.490981595,-3.156213489,654,
CBEO049-1,51.490830595,-3.156405789,655,
CBEO049-1,51.490684195,-3.156564989,656,
CBEO049-1,51.490418395,-3.156820589,657,
CBEO049-1,51.490206895,-3.157018089,658,
CBEO049-1,51.489938895,-3.157247789,659,
CBEO049-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,660,
CBEO049-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,661,
CBEO049-1,51.489526795,-3.157608489,662,
CBEO049-1,51.489307995,-3.157796189,663,
CBEO049-1,51.489090195,-3.157964289,664,
CBEO049-1,51.488945895,-3.158085989,665,
CBEO049-1,51.488914695,-3.158112289,666,
CBEO049-1,51.488885495,-3.158137589,667,
CBEO049-1,51.488165295,-3.158762289,668,
CBEO049-1,51.488067095,-3.158852389,669,
CBEO049-1,51.487959395,-3.158954989,670,
CBEO049-1,51.487799395,-3.159146889,671,
CBEO049-1,51.487636795,-3.159341889,672,
CBEO049-1,51.487424695,-3.159609389,673,
CBEO049-1,51.487379095,-3.159666989,674,
CBEO049-1,51.487328595,-3.159676989,675,
CBEO049-1,51.487294995,-3.159719189,676,
CBEO049-1,51.487270395,-3.159750189,677,
CBEO049-1,51.487076495,-3.160026989,678,
CBEO049-1,51.486670495,-3.160624389,679,
CBEO049-1,51.486553095,-3.160811889,680,
CBEO049-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,681,
CBEO049-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,682,
CBEO049-1,51.486355895,-3.161131789,683,
CBEO049-1,51.486298095,-3.161241689,684,
CBEO049-1,51.486260895,-3.161314889,685,
CBEO049-1,51.486220095,-3.161401189,686,
CBEO049-1,51.486189795,-3.161464089,687,
CBEO049-1,51.486106795,-3.161630989,688,
CBEO049-1,51.486008395,-3.161872889,689,
CBEO049-1,51.485904995,-3.162135289,690,
CBEO049-1,51.485812595,-3.162376189,691,
CBEO049-1,51.485707195,-3.162663789,692,
CBEO049-1,51.485517495,-3.163189589,693,
CBEO049-1,51.485441795,-3.163395789,694,
CBEO049-1,51.485387995,-3.163593289,695,
CBEO049-1,51.485322195,-3.163781689,696,
CBEO049-1,51.485272895,-3.163921689,697,
CBEO049-1,51.485193095,-3.164193689,698,
CBEO049-1,51.485139995,-3.164346789,699,
CBEO049-1,51.485067095,-3.164554689,700,
CBEO049-1,51.485056295,-3.164581589,701,
CBEO049-1,51.485039495,-3.164625889,702,
CBEO049-1,51.484970695,-3.164770589,703,
CBEO049-1,51.484930495,-3.164864989,704,
CBEO049-1,51.484870395,-3.165019589,705,
CBEO049-1,51.484813595,-3.165187089,706,
CBEO049-1,51.484718495,-3.165465289,707,
CBEO049-1,51.484686895,-3.165576289,708,
CBEO049-1,51.484649195,-3.165683789,709,
CBEO049-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,710,
CBEO049-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,711,
CBEO049-1,51.484446995,-3.166250089,712,
CBEO049-1,51.484420795,-3.166322089,713,
CBEO049-1,51.484369595,-3.166469489,714,
CBEO049-1,51.484351895,-3.166519389,715,
CBEO049-1,51.484283295,-3.166705889,716,
CBEO049-1,51.484214295,-3.166875489,717,
CBEO049-1,51.484140895,-3.167043289,718,
CBEO049-1,51.484072095,-3.167198289,719,
CBEO049-1,51.483974895,-3.167424289,720,
CBEO049-1,51.483821895,-3.167775889,721,
CBEO049-1,51.483820495,-3.167779089,722,
CBEO049-1,51.483799095,-3.167827789,723,
CBEO049-1,51.483778995,-3.167874789,724,
CBEO049-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,725,
CBEO049-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,726,
CBEO049-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,727,
CBEO049-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,728,
CBEO049-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,729,
CBEO049-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,730,
CBEO049-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,731,
CBEO049-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,732,
CBEO049-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,733,
CBEO049-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,734,
CBEO049-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,735,
CBEO049-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,736,
CBEO049-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,737,
CBEO049-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,738,
CBEO049-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,739,
CBEO049-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,740,
CBEO049-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,741,
CBEO049-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,742,
CBEO049-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,743,
CBEO049-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,744,
CBEO049-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,745,
CBEO049-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,746,
CBEO049-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,747,
CBEO049-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,748,
CBEO049-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,749,
CBEO049-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,750,
CBEO049-1,51.483183995,-3.171447089,751,
CBEO049-1,51.483220095,-3.171522089,752,
CBEO049-1,51.483253895,-3.171565889,753,
CBEO049-1,51.483310295,-3.171619789,754,
CBEO049-1,51.483362395,-3.171665789,755,
CBEO049-1,51.483404495,-3.171695189,756,
CBEO049-1,51.483476495,-3.171739489,757,
CBEO049-1,51.483565895,-3.171792789,758,
CBEO049-1,51.483594095,-3.171809689,759,
CBEO049-1,51.483874795,-3.171978089,760,
CBEO049-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,761,
CBEO049-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,762,
CBEO049-1,51.484326395,-3.172245889,763,
CBEO049-1,51.484486295,-3.172343189,764,
CBEO049-1,51.484570195,-3.172407589,765,
CBEO049-1,51.484609695,-3.172447989,766,
CBEO049-1,51.484642795,-3.172494089,767,
CBEO049-1,51.484667895,-3.172537889,768,
CBEO049-1,51.484692495,-3.172598689,769,
CBEO049-1,51.484710195,-3.172660489,770,
CBEO049-1,51.484718895,-3.172717889,771,
CBEO049-1,51.484724295,-3.172764589,772,
CBEO049-1,51.484726295,-3.172824089,773,
CBEO049-1,51.484724795,-3.172879889,774,
CBEO049-1,51.484718295,-3.172948589,775,
CBEO049-1,51.484706395,-3.173022289,776,
CBEO049-1,51.484679995,-3.173143389,777,
CBEO049-1,51.484594895,-3.173514189,778,
CBEO049-1,51.484562595,-3.173649189,779,
CBEO049-1,51.484529595,-3.173792589,780,
CBEO049-1,51.484504295,-3.173908389,781,
CBEO049-1,51.484494995,-3.173960289,782,
CBEO049-1,51.484462495,-3.174154389,783,
CBEO049-1,51.484339295,-3.174682389,784,
CBEO049-1,51.484240795,-3.175103589,785,
CBEO049-1,51.484228495,-3.175154089,786,
CBEO049-1,51.484198395,-3.175303389,787,
CBEO049-1,51.484187695,-3.175374389,788,
CBEO049-1,51.484184395,-3.175459089,789,
CBEO049-1,51.484133795,-3.175439689,790,
CBEO049-1,51.484103995,-3.175422089,791,
CBEO049-1,51.484060495,-3.175402589,792,
CBEO049-1,51.484022595,-3.175376089,793,
CBEO049-1,51.483936495,-3.175315789,794,
CBEO049-1,51.483826095,-3.175235689,795,
CBEO049-1,51.483749895,-3.175176689,796,
CBEO049-1,51.483575395,-3.175041589,797,
CBEO049-1,51.483538495,-3.175019789,798,
CBEO049-1,51.483503795,-3.175010289,799,
CBEO049-1,51.483464495,-3.175023789,800,
CBEO049-1,51.483441995,-3.175041789,801,
CBEO049-1,51.483426895,-3.175061989,802,
CBEO049-1,51.483412595,-3.175087989,803,
CBEO049-1,51.483404395,-3.175109389,804,
CBEO049-1,51.483397995,-3.175138389,805,
CBEO049-1,51.483393395,-3.175161489,806,
CBEO049-1,51.483389595,-3.175201289,807,
CBEO049-1,51.483369495,-3.175582489,808,
CBEO049-1,51.483353595,-3.175757189,809,
CBEO049-1,51.483347295,-3.175832689,810,
CBEO049-1,51.483340295,-3.175920689,811,
CBEO049-1,51.483337095,-3.175975689,812,
CBEO049-1,51.483335095,-3.176046389,813,
CBEO049-1,51.483332495,-3.176186289,814,
CBEO049-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,815,
CBEO049-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,816,
CBEO049-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,817,
CBEO049-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,818,
CBEO049-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,819,
CBEO049-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,820,
CBEO049-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,821,
CBEO049-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,822,
CBEO049-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,823,
CBEO049-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,824,
CBEO049-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,825,
CBEO049-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,826,
CBEO049-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,827,
CBEO049-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,828,
CBEO049-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,829,
CBEO049-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,830,
CBEO049-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,831,
CBEO049-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,832,
CBEO049-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,833,
CBEO049-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,834,
CBEO049-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,835,
CBEO049-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,836,
CBEO049-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,837,
CBEO049-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,838,
CBEO049-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,839,
CBEO049-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,840,
CBEO049-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,841,
CBEO049-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,842,
CBEO049-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,843,
CBEO049-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,844,
CBEO049-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,845,
CBEO049-1,51.483071041,-3.179086783,846,
CBEO049-1,51.483071041,-3.179086783,847,
CBEO049-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,848,
CBEO049-1,51.482916242,-3.179252533,849,
CBEO049-1,51.482891695,-3.179278789,850,
CBEO049-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,851,
CBEO049-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,852,
CBEO049-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,853,
CBEO049-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,854,
CBEO049-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,855,
CBEO049-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,856,
CBEO049-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,857,
CBEO049-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,858,
CBEO049-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,859,
CBEO049-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,860,
CBEO049-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,861,
CBEO049-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,862,
CBEO049-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,863,
CBEO049-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,864,
CBEO049-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,865,
CBEO049-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,866,
CBEO049-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,867,
CBEO049-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,868,
CBEO049-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,869,
CBEO049-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,870,
CBEO049-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,871,
CBEO049-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,872,
CBEO049-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,873,
CBEO049-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,874,
CBEO049-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,875,
CBEO049-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,876,
CBEO049-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,877,
CBEO049-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,878,
CBEO049-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,879,
CBEO049-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,880,
CBEO049-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,881,
CBEO049-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,882,
CBEO049-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,883,
CBEO049-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,884,
CBEO049-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,885,
CBEO049-1,51.481047345,-3.182526534,886,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480390565,-3.182532773,0,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,2,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,3,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,4,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,5,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,6,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,7,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,8,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,9,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,10,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,11,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,12,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,13,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,14,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,15,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,16,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,17,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,18,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,19,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,20,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,21,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,22,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,23,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,24,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,25,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,26,
CBEO049-1-1,51.47792488,-3.178514648,27,
CBEO049-1-1,51.47792488,-3.178514648,28,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,29,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,30,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,31,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,32,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477677495,-3.178134789,33,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477685495,-3.178107989,34,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477758195,-3.177866789,35,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477776795,-3.177802489,36,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477790495,-3.177754689,37,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477797895,-3.177722289,38,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477800495,-3.177689589,39,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477800095,-3.177656089,40,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477793395,-3.177618289,41,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477783595,-3.177593189,42,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477758995,-3.177556289,43,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477742495,-3.177542189,44,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477706195,-3.177511289,45,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477678995,-3.177488289,46,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477476195,-3.177313189,47,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477132495,-3.177019989,48,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476829695,-3.176761589,49,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476795795,-3.176732389,50,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476751495,-3.176690789,51,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476729995,-3.176670989,52,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,53,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476637695,-3.176443789,54,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476615095,-3.176365289,55,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476578195,-3.176235189,56,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476562795,-3.176145489,57,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476556595,-3.176089989,58,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476550495,-3.176034589,59,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476547095,-3.175913789,60,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476553595,-3.175803189,61,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476576795,-3.175655189,62,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476595195,-3.175582689,63,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476610095,-3.175526889,64,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476628495,-3.175457889,65,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476780695,-3.174887789,66,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476795895,-3.174830689,67,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476890995,-3.174503289,68,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476929595,-3.174384789,69,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476950595,-3.174322289,70,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476968995,-3.174272789,71,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477042395,-3.174105389,72,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477126295,-3.174043589,73,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477195495,-3.173975589,74,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477243195,-3.173892989,75,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477328595,-3.173713389,76,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,77,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,78,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477602595,-3.173151789,79,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477725795,-3.172924689,80,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477775395,-3.172836589,81,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477826295,-3.172730689,82,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478057995,-3.172273189,83,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478079995,-3.172227089,84,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478147195,-3.172100589,85,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478211395,-3.171969289,86,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478291695,-3.171788389,87,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478330095,-3.171687289,88,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478373895,-3.171553489,89,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478403095,-3.171450789,90,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478434495,-3.171316789,91,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478446395,-3.171261789,92,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478447495,-3.171256589,93,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478528495,-3.171188189,94,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478596495,-3.171116689,95,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478652295,-3.171060589,96,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478763795,-3.170956589,97,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478823495,-3.170905789,98,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478888895,-3.170858489,99,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478953495,-3.170837889,100,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479023595,-3.170832489,101,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479172195,-3.170872789,102,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479456795,-3.170998689,103,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479870195,-3.171211889,104,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480184895,-3.171359589,105,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480226395,-3.171379089,106,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480278495,-3.171411989,107,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480287095,-3.171417489,108,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480390095,-3.171482689,109,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480425595,-3.171516189,110,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480497695,-3.171584489,111,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480543595,-3.171630789,112,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480601495,-3.171692589,113,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480684595,-3.171742689,114,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480725599,-3.171783923,115,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480725599,-3.171783923,116,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480773595,-3.171832189,117,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,118,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,119,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,120,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,121,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,122,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,123,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,124,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,125,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,126,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,127,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,128,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,129,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,130,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,131,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,132,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,133,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,134,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,135,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,136,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,137,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,138,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,139,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,140,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,141,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,142,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,143,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,144,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,145,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,146,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,147,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,148,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,149,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,150,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,151,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,152,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,153,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,154,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,155,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,156,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,157,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,158,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,159,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,160,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,161,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,162,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,163,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,164,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,165,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,166,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,167,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,168,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,169,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,170,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,171,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,172,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,173,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,174,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,175,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,176,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,177,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483902495,-3.167918189,178,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483930995,-3.167850289,179,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,180,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,181,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484062895,-3.167536789,182,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484278495,-3.167029089,183,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484353595,-3.166847189,184,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484371495,-3.166801989,185,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484471295,-3.166526089,186,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484509995,-3.166414589,187,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484666695,-3.165952789,188,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484690395,-3.165886189,189,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484783095,-3.165621589,190,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484891395,-3.165302389,191,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484902695,-3.165272689,192,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484918295,-3.165230089,193,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484972395,-3.165088189,194,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485016495,-3.164965289,195,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485109195,-3.164741389,196,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485162695,-3.164589389,197,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485530995,-3.163468589,198,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485567139,-3.163339526,199,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485567139,-3.163339526,200,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485600895,-3.163218989,201,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485612495,-3.163177489,202,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485754995,-3.162779789,203,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485853395,-3.162519589,204,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485976295,-3.162209689,205,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486034395,-3.162064989,206,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486117495,-3.161870289,207,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486208495,-3.161662789,208,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486262595,-3.161543189,209,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486353295,-3.161354889,210,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486583395,-3.160936489,211,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486617295,-3.160792989,212,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486662995,-3.160715289,213,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486670495,-3.160624389,214,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486661895,-3.160577589,215,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486656695,-3.160548989,216,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486654795,-3.160512889,217,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486654595,-3.160481789,218,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486661495,-3.160417289,219,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486674595,-3.160341589,220,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486689695,-3.160263989,221,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486760327,-3.159927415,222,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486760327,-3.159927415,223,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486825995,-3.159614489,224,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486863495,-3.159440089,225,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486875895,-3.159382089,226,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486884795,-3.159336589,227,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486921895,-3.159176389,228,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486959695,-3.159015089,229,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486971895,-3.158969589,230,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486989295,-3.158917789,231,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487060395,-3.158705989,232,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487185895,-3.158303289,233,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487230695,-3.158170289,234,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487297295,-3.157999489,235,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487332695,-3.157929989,236,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487376395,-3.157783889,237,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487386095,-3.157751989,238,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487398195,-3.157718389,239,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487424295,-3.157616989,240,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487517295,-3.157342489,241,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487656195,-3.156939289,242,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487707795,-3.156786189,243,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487722767,-3.156735817,244,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487722767,-3.156735817,245,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487745095,-3.156660689,246,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487795495,-3.156491189,247,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487868495,-3.156233089,248,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488051395,-3.155563189,249,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488081195,-3.155453389,250,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488296295,-3.154659689,251,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488391926,-3.15430099,252,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488391926,-3.15430099,253,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488410295,-3.154232089,254,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488503395,-3.153892589,255,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488517795,-3.153836489,256,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488624395,-3.153447989,257,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488700295,-3.153187089,258,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488741895,-3.153047389,259,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488759095,-3.152989389,260,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488772895,-3.152952089,261,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488785495,-3.152924189,262,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488805195,-3.152880989,263,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488830495,-3.152840189,264,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488886195,-3.152766789,265,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489129395,-3.152424189,266,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489290895,-3.152192089,267,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489563595,-3.151805889,268,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489688095,-3.151633389,269,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489721195,-3.151588889,270,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489774995,-3.151523089,271,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489826595,-3.151472389,272,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489876195,-3.151428989,273,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489984495,-3.151348389,274,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490070909,-3.151288009,275,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490070909,-3.151288009,276,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490126895,-3.151248889,277,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490188995,-3.151206289,278,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490412395,-3.151054189,279,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490471495,-3.151053589,280,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490570595,-3.150980989,281,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490593995,-3.150932889,282,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490717095,-3.150839689,283,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490878095,-3.150716989,284,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490942195,-3.150681689,285,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491003395,-3.150682289,286,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491037495,-3.150689389,287,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491132595,-3.150707589,288,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491220395,-3.150732389,289,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491234395,-3.150634889,290,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491269595,-3.150416789,291,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491323795,-3.150072589,292,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,293,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,294,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,295,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,296,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,297,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,298,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,299,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,300,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,301,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,302,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491820895,-3.148394089,303,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491976195,-3.148060989,304,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492044295,-3.147912489,305,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492228095,-3.147520589,306,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492306595,-3.147357289,307,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492325895,-3.147317689,308,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492415395,-3.147143689,309,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492484695,-3.147011889,310,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492589695,-3.146812089,311,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492640095,-3.146709889,312,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492816595,-3.146351889,313,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492833895,-3.146318589,314,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,315,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,316,
CBEO049-1-1,51.493001495,-3.145996589,317,
CBEO049-1-1,51.493281395,-3.145526289,318,
CBEO049-1-1,51.493491395,-3.145191389,319,
CBEO049-1-1,51.493636295,-3.144979089,320,
CBEO049-1-1,51.493727495,-3.144850789,321,
CBEO049-1-1,51.493741295,-3.144832189,322,
CBEO049-1-1,51.493828995,-3.144726489,323,
CBEO049-1-1,51.493921195,-3.144617089,324,
CBEO049-1-1,51.494155095,-3.144361689,325,
CBEO049-1-1,51.494614295,-3.143904889,326,
CBEO049-1-1,51.494866595,-3.143693789,327,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495332995,-3.143344489,328,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495355195,-3.143328589,329,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495381795,-3.143309489,330,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495529495,-3.143200989,331,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495602895,-3.143145389,332,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495855295,-3.142954289,333,
CBEO049-1-1,51.496211495,-3.142709389,334,
CBEO049-1-1,51.496423495,-3.142576589,335,
CBEO049-1-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,336,
CBEO049-1-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,337,
CBEO049-1-1,51.496724395,-3.142375089,338,
CBEO049-1-1,51.496776995,-3.142340689,339,
CBEO049-1-1,51.496893395,-3.142266789,340,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497185595,-3.142088889,341,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497322295,-3.142004189,342,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497397795,-3.141978089,343,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497486995,-3.141950289,344,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497511495,-3.141962489,345,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497550095,-3.141967289,346,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497587795,-3.141952789,347,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497617595,-3.141924589,348,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497641395,-3.141884389,349,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497664495,-3.141805289,350,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497704095,-3.141774389,351,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497760595,-3.141730289,352,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497839895,-3.141669189,353,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497969395,-3.141583989,354,
CBEO049-1-1,51.498030295,-3.141546089,355,
CBEO049-1-1,51.498466595,-3.141274289,356,
CBEO049-1-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,357,
CBEO049-1-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,358,
CBEO049-1-1,51.498583695,-3.141206289,359,
CBEO049-1-1,51.498755395,-3.141106089,360,
CBEO049-1-1,51.498949595,-3.141002489,361,
CBEO049-1-1,51.498966695,-3.140993689,362,
CBEO049-1-1,51.498983795,-3.140984789,363,
CBEO049-1-1,51.499024195,-3.140961789,364,
CBEO049-1-1,51.499095595,-3.140933189,365,
CBEO049-1-1,51.499177295,-3.140887589,366,
CBEO049-1-1,51.499537595,-3.140671189,367,
CBEO049-1-1,51.499640995,-3.140566389,368,
CBEO049-1-1,51.499729995,-3.140504789,369,
CBEO049-1-1,51.499885695,-3.140404489,370,
CBEO049-1-1,51.499981995,-3.140348189,371,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500066595,-3.140332689,372,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500175095,-3.140367889,373,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500245895,-3.140430189,374,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500279595,-3.140511889,375,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500334095,-3.140603089,376,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500372595,-3.140659289,377,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500415595,-3.140715689,378,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500458795,-3.140765389,379,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500490495,-3.140792789,380,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500521195,-3.140808889,381,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500551595,-3.140818789,382,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500581995,-3.140822389,383,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500625195,-3.140814789,384,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500659795,-3.140801989,385,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500691495,-3.140782989,386,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500727395,-3.140762789,387,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500785995,-3.140663589,388,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500808195,-3.140579889,389,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500841595,-3.140403489,390,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500846695,-3.140324689,391,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500827995,-3.140171189,392,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500821095,-3.140116889,393,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500831195,-3.140026889,394,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500825695,-3.139956489,395,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500823295,-3.139878489,396,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500827895,-3.139806089,397,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500839995,-3.139733589,398,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500857695,-3.139663889,399,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,400,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,401,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,402,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,403,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,404,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501350395,-3.139273889,405,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501433595,-3.139219089,406,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501586495,-3.139118189,407,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501757295,-3.139014989,408,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501787595,-3.138997889,409,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501854195,-3.138960089,410,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,411,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,412,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,413,
CBEO049-1-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,414,
CBEO049-1-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,415,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,416,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,417,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,418,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,419,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,420,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,421,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,422,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,423,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,424,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503151595,-3.138380489,425,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503214495,-3.138345689,426,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503253195,-3.138318289,427,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503298195,-3.138286289,428,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503378295,-3.138227289,429,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503446695,-3.138174389,430,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503456795,-3.138166589,431,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503516495,-3.138114189,432,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503555095,-3.138071589,433,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,434,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,435,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,436,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,437,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,438,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,439,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,440,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,441,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,442,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,443,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,444,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,445,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,446,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,447,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,448,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,449,
CBEO049-1-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,450,
CBEO049-1-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,451,
CBEO049-1-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,452,
CBEO049-1-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,453,
CBEO049-1-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,454,
CBEO049-1-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,455,
CBEO049-1-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,456,
CBEO049-1-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,457,
CBEO049-1-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,458,
CBEO049-1-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,459,
CBEO049-1-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,460,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,461,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,462,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,463,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507455595,-3.133746089,464,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507673395,-3.133624089,465,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507764095,-3.133571589,466,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507851795,-3.133519289,467,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507923995,-3.133466389,468,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,469,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,470,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508085395,-3.133328489,471,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508164795,-3.133258289,472,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508239595,-3.133179289,473,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508275095,-3.133132189,474,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508297795,-3.133102489,475,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508314495,-3.133076789,476,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508369395,-3.132993889,477,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508491695,-3.132795489,478,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,479,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,480,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,481,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,482,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,483,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,484,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,485,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,486,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509198595,-3.131368789,487,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509286895,-3.131178989,488,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509313195,-3.131121489,489,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509335095,-3.131052989,490,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509466295,-3.130788189,491,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509524995,-3.130685289,492,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509578795,-3.130599089,493,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509633795,-3.130581189,494,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509686895,-3.130570389,495,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509760895,-3.130561589,496,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509888695,-3.130547989,497,
CBEO049-1-1,51.50989586,-3.130547459,498,
CBEO049-1-1,51.50989586,-3.130547459,499,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509991395,-3.130540389,500,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510022995,-3.130541689,501,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510046895,-3.130540489,502,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510065095,-3.130588189,503,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510088395,-3.130635989,504,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510118195,-3.130689089,505,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510138395,-3.130715089,506,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510170395,-3.130721589,507,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510202795,-3.130765289,508,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510248995,-3.130819689,509,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510295195,-3.130868889,510,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510393695,-3.130967289,511,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510465195,-3.131029089,512,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510547295,-3.131094489,513,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510617895,-3.131142789,514,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510667195,-3.131169689,515,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510702295,-3.131185989,516,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510752295,-3.131209589,517,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510798395,-3.131224689,518,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510853895,-3.131233789,519,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510899795,-3.131237889,520,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510955195,-3.131236089,521,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511109195,-3.131217589,522,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511298095,-3.131193389,523,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511568095,-3.131161789,524,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511671595,-3.131151489,525,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511829295,-3.131130489,526,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511903095,-3.131122089,527,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511985795,-3.131109889,528,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512071895,-3.131091489,529,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512124695,-3.131076189,530,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512250295,-3.131020389,531,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512345795,-3.130974289,532,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512404195,-3.130939289,533,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512467495,-3.130897489,534,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512520695,-3.130858289,535,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512579195,-3.130813489,536,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512627895,-3.130771989,537,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512688595,-3.130717189,538,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512772895,-3.130632389,539,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512851395,-3.130547189,540,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512917895,-3.130466689,541,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512966095,-3.130405589,542,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513019795,-3.130331289,543,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513063995,-3.130262689,544,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513119795,-3.130166489,545,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513163095,-3.130086389,546,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513219895,-3.129973489,547,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513274395,-3.129860889,548,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513302795,-3.129798289,549,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513340495,-3.129706789,550,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513379395,-3.129603889,551,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513401295,-3.129537689,552,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513443695,-3.129400889,553,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513443712,-3.129400828,554,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513443712,-3.129400828,555,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513478395,-3.129274689,556,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513512995,-3.129130589,557,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513558395,-3.128904989,558,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513701895,-3.128167589,559,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513830995,-3.127516489,560,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513846195,-3.127454889,561,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513878995,-3.127330189,562,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513914495,-3.127223989,563,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513949495,-3.127138089,564,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514003495,-3.127013989,565,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514041995,-3.126940089,566,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514102595,-3.126842189,567,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514137595,-3.126790489,568,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514167895,-3.126750189,569,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514209395,-3.126696789,570,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514327395,-3.126565089,571,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514479895,-3.126395989,572,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514595995,-3.126266489,573,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514736418,-3.126113463,574,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514736418,-3.126113463,575,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514737495,-3.126112289,576,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515166795,-3.125634689,577,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515183095,-3.125617089,578,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515370795,-3.125404989,579,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515490795,-3.125273089,580,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515809895,-3.124922489,581,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516124495,-3.124573089,582,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516228595,-3.124456789,583,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516375195,-3.124294489,584,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516508895,-3.124146289,585,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516739895,-3.123887889,586,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516822195,-3.123795989,587,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516839085,-3.123777386,588,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516839085,-3.123777386,589,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516920795,-3.123687389,590,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517009295,-3.123591389,591,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517115595,-3.123486789,592,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517240095,-3.123369189,593,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517482095,-3.123158689,594,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517627795,-3.123034989,595,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517726295,-3.122950489,596,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517945395,-3.122755889,597,
CBEO049-1-1,51.518130395,-3.122591889,598,
CBEO049-1-1,51.518368295,-3.122384889,599,
CBEO049-1-1,51.518565295,-3.122211089,600,
CBEO049-1-1,51.518889995,-3.121925589,601,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519104795,-3.121736689,602,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519152695,-3.121694389,603,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519204442,-3.121648613,604,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519204442,-3.121648613,605,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519230695,-3.121625389,606,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519275095,-3.121583589,607,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519310295,-3.121570689,608,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519360895,-3.121564589,609,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519400195,-3.121572689,610,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519444895,-3.121587389,611,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519466195,-3.121614389,612,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519504395,-3.121648889,613,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519549795,-3.121672389,614,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519588395,-3.121679889,615,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519626195,-3.121676889,616,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519681095,-3.121653789,617,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519725795,-3.121615089,618,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519773495,-3.121544089,619,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519804395,-3.121462889,620,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519819395,-3.121387289,621,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519823795,-3.121330689,622,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519820195,-3.121246789,623,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519803395,-3.121161989,624,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519773595,-3.121084489,625,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519734695,-3.121023589,626,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519812995,-3.120900889,627,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519864695,-3.120819789,628,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519932195,-3.120729189,629,
CBEO049-1-1,51.520006195,-3.120639489,630,
CBEO049-1-1,51.520014095,-3.120630889,631,
CBEO049-1-1,51.520088495,-3.120549789,632,
CBEO049-1-1,51.520153995,-3.120492889,633,
CBEO049-1-1,51.520224295,-3.120443989,634,
CBEO049-1-1,51.520310095,-3.120391089,635,
CBEO049-1-1,51.520505295,-3.120292989,636,
CBEO049-1-1,51.520825895,-3.120120489,637,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521015495,-3.120022189,638,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521252695,-3.119901189,639,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521378995,-3.119839389,640,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521495795,-3.119785189,641,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521583495,-3.119752889,642,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521597895,-3.119749989,643,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521657995,-3.119737789,644,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521740235,-3.119726173,645,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521740235,-3.119726173,646,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521746495,-3.119725289,647,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521948595,-3.119710889,648,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521994495,-3.119707589,649,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522158395,-3.119695689,650,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522194695,-3.119692289,651,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522361295,-3.119678989,652,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522452495,-3.119666889,653,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522559395,-3.119644689,654,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522624995,-3.119626889,655,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522702995,-3.119603689,656,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522782395,-3.119579089,657,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522849995,-3.119552589,658,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522895495,-3.119533089,659,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522940995,-3.119510089,660,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522985695,-3.119485289,661,
CBEO049-1-1,51.523049395,-3.119445989,662,
CBEO049-1-1,51.523233195,-3.119326989,663,
CBEO049-1-1,51.523501095,-3.119154189,664,
CBEO049-1-1,51.523701495,-3.119027489,665,
CBEO049-1-1,51.523767195,-3.118985789,666,
CBEO049-1-1,51.523899595,-3.118902489,667,
CBEO049-1-1,51.523975295,-3.118849089,668,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524039695,-3.118799189,669,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524096795,-3.118749889,670,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524196095,-3.118656389,671,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524307195,-3.118544489,672,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524415795,-3.118438089,673,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524466795,-3.118389689,674,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524529195,-3.118330489,675,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524624595,-3.118237189,676,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524708195,-3.118163989,677,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524813695,-3.118076289,678,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524963695,-3.117960289,679,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525014252,-3.11792066,680,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525014252,-3.11792066,681,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525075195,-3.117872889,682,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525187695,-3.117793089,683,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525316195,-3.117693589,684,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525474295,-3.117572789,685,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525651595,-3.117451389,686,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525743495,-3.117402189,687,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525839595,-3.117354789,688,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525993295,-3.117284989,689,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526098695,-3.117248289,690,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526241795,-3.117202389,691,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526401995,-3.117161989,692,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526627495,-3.117111189,693,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526814595,-3.117071989,694,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527002195,-3.117029589,695,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527103895,-3.117008289,696,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527223395,-3.116981789,697,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527394595,-3.116945189,698,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527584895,-3.116903289,699,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527789195,-3.116857289,700,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527898356,-3.116833645,701,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527898356,-3.116833645,702,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527965095,-3.116819189,703,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528166995,-3.116776289,704,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528230395,-3.116766189,705,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528301895,-3.116769089,706,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528360795,-3.116784989,707,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528418595,-3.116810789,708,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528494695,-3.116861689,709,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528568195,-3.116929789,710,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528620895,-3.116986389,711,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528677595,-3.117063489,712,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528716995,-3.117129389,713,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528753195,-3.117205989,714,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528792795,-3.117307889,715,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528813095,-3.117369789,716,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528827395,-3.117420389,717,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528841495,-3.117491889,718,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528857595,-3.117586289,719,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528894195,-3.117838689,720,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528933581,-3.118124304,721,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528933581,-3.118124304,722,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528934695,-3.118132389,723,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528948495,-3.118238189,724,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528992995,-3.118575889,725,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529009695,-3.118689489,726,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529051195,-3.118990289,727,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529081095,-3.119230689,728,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529101695,-3.119411389,729,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529107395,-3.119496589,730,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529115295,-3.119640989,731,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529118695,-3.119749989,732,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529121295,-3.119878189,733,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529117495,-3.120064589,734,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529107295,-3.120212289,735,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529089595,-3.120368089,736,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529064395,-3.120533789,737,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529036449,-3.120678096,738,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529036449,-3.120678096,739,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529031395,-3.120704189,740,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529008895,-3.120806589,741,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528990395,-3.120877389,742,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528956395,-3.120994789,743,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528913095,-3.121127989,744,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528854795,-3.121298489,745,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528791395,-3.121476489,746,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528690495,-3.121753189,747,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528621295,-3.121947989,748,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528534595,-3.122185589,749,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528491595,-3.122303989,750,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528404695,-3.122545689,751,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528322595,-3.122772489,752,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528265195,-3.122935189,753,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528221195,-3.123057989,754,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528166295,-3.123212289,755,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528129395,-3.123312089,756,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528084895,-3.123417189,757,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528041395,-3.123504389,758,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527988795,-3.123598889,759,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527930995,-3.123690789,760,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527878595,-3.123768689,761,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527818695,-3.123845989,762,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527765495,-3.123909489,763,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527718595,-3.123960989,764,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527668195,-3.124008989,765,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527478295,-3.124178789,766,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527293895,-3.124343589,767,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527292594,-3.124344715,768,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527292594,-3.124344715,769,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527239495,-3.124390689,770,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527015295,-3.124585389,771,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526846395,-3.124734789,772,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526711595,-3.124853789,773,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526609595,-3.124938789,774,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526567095,-3.124965089,775,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526520595,-3.124994189,776,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526472395,-3.125017189,777,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526416295,-3.125030789,778,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526353195,-3.125036389,779,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526276695,-3.125030689,780,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526187295,-3.125006289,781,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526124295,-3.124980589,782,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526084195,-3.124958089,783,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526059795,-3.124944389,784,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525979895,-3.124872589,785,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525963395,-3.124928689,786,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525883695,-3.125200589,787,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525719595,-3.125770689,788,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525692387,-3.125864633,789,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525692387,-3.125864633,790,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525646695,-3.126022389,791,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525548595,-3.126336189,792,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525513595,-3.126443489,793,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525430995,-3.126697489,794,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525377895,-3.126854389,795,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525343995,-3.126941689,796,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525278995,-3.127094289,797,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525228195,-3.127205089,798,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525164595,-3.127332589,799,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525097495,-3.127451289,800,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524994895,-3.127623289,801,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524910821,-3.127764858,802,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524910821,-3.127764858,803,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524903795,-3.127776689,804,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524767195,-3.127999489,805,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524649395,-3.128193589,806,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524431595,-3.128547489,807,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524392295,-3.128611389,808,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524226395,-3.128865589,809,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524025795,-3.129151889,810,
CBEO049-1-1,51.523564095,-3.129814689,811,
CBEO049-1-1,51.523505995,-3.129898089,812,
CBEO049-1-1,51.523415464,-3.130029137,813,
CBEO049-1-1,51.523415464,-3.130029137,814,
CBEO049-1-1,51.523286795,-3.130215389,815,
CBEO049-1-1,51.523078695,-3.130514989,816,
CBEO049-1-1,51.523004095,-3.130623189,817,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522930495,-3.130717889,818,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522866995,-3.130792289,819,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522802795,-3.130858989,820,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522727795,-3.130929989,821,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522644195,-3.131003389,822,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522600795,-3.131034589,823,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522551495,-3.131070589,824,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522388795,-3.131163689,825,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522234495,-3.131239689,826,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521790195,-3.131462589,827,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521477495,-3.131613289,828,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521421936,-3.131640633,829,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521421936,-3.131640633,830,
CBEO049-1-1,51.520446895,-3.132120489,831,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519452804,-3.132615251,832,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519452804,-3.132615251,833,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519294195,-3.132694189,834,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519162095,-3.132758789,835,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519086695,-3.132788589,836,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519010995,-3.132807489,837,
CBEO049-1-1,51.518919795,-3.132818289,838,
CBEO049-1-1,51.518824295,-3.132824389,839,
CBEO049-1-1,51.518750895,-3.132819089,840,
CBEO049-1-1,51.518679095,-3.132807589,841,
CBEO049-1-1,51.518609695,-3.132787589,842,
CBEO049-1-1,51.518549795,-3.132763789,843,
CBEO049-1-1,51.518396195,-3.132688789,844,
CBEO049-1-1,51.518226995,-3.132600289,845,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517960095,-3.132465989,846,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517842595,-3.132404889,847,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517776795,-3.132366089,848,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517721095,-3.132329889,849,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517653795,-3.132276289,850,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517586495,-3.132213089,851,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517530695,-3.132150689,852,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517462895,-3.132066189,853,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517337295,-3.131892189,854,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517206895,-3.131710189,855,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517092295,-3.131550989,856,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517003395,-3.131437889,857,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516915095,-3.131333289,858,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516789395,-3.131196289,859,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516655195,-3.131095589,860,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516526895,-3.131002789,861,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516409995,-3.130942489,862,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516290995,-3.130894189,863,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516167595,-3.130854089,864,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516048895,-3.130830089,865,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515940695,-3.130813789,866,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515860395,-3.130807389,867,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515772095,-3.130805989,868,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515678095,-3.130806389,869,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515548395,-3.130818289,870,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515529142,-3.130819874,871,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515529142,-3.130819874,872,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515451195,-3.130826289,873,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515345795,-3.130844489,874,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515216495,-3.130869389,875,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515054895,-3.130907789,876,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514887495,-3.130942689,877,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514749295,-3.130970589,878,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514622295,-3.130989989,879,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514477595,-3.131010589,880,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514295395,-3.131035089,881,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514118195,-3.131056289,882,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513904695,-3.131079089,883,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513722295,-3.131095589,884,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513521595,-3.131110489,885,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513391295,-3.131120189,886,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513322795,-3.131120689,887,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513256095,-3.131109689,888,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513188395,-3.131081689,889,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513140495,-3.131052289,890,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513085895,-3.131004489,891,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513030195,-3.130941989,892,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512996795,-3.130892289,893,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512964395,-3.130831189,894,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512927995,-3.130741389,895,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512870595,-3.130591489,896,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512851395,-3.130547189,897,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512772895,-3.130632389,898,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512688595,-3.130717189,899,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512627895,-3.130771989,900,
CBEO049-1-1,51.51258176,-3.130811304,901,
CBEO049-1-1,51.51258176,-3.130811304,902,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512579195,-3.130813489,903,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512520695,-3.130858289,904,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512467495,-3.130897489,905,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512404195,-3.130939289,906,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512345795,-3.130974289,907,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512250295,-3.131020389,908,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512124695,-3.131076189,909,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512071895,-3.131091489,910,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511985795,-3.131109889,911,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511903095,-3.131122089,912,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511829295,-3.131130489,913,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511671595,-3.131151489,914,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511568095,-3.131161789,915,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511316801,-3.1311912,916,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511316801,-3.1311912,917,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511298095,-3.131193389,918,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511109195,-3.131217589,919,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510955195,-3.131236089,920,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510899795,-3.131237889,921,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510853895,-3.131233789,922,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510798395,-3.131224689,923,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510752295,-3.131209589,924,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510702295,-3.131185989,925,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510667195,-3.131169689,926,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510617895,-3.131142789,927,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510547295,-3.131094489,928,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510465195,-3.131029089,929,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510393695,-3.130967289,930,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510295195,-3.130868889,931,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510248995,-3.130819689,932,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510202795,-3.130765289,933,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510170395,-3.130721589,934,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510165295,-3.130677489,935,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510136095,-3.130612189,936,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510109595,-3.130547589,937,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510090495,-3.130476589,938,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510083095,-3.130429689,939,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510077095,-3.130345189,940,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510062595,-3.130037589,941,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510056795,-3.129982889,942,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510050695,-3.129941989,943,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510032695,-3.129908989,944,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509988595,-3.129896989,945,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509934595,-3.129811389,946,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509798395,-3.130044089,947,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509556195,-3.130475689,948,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509489595,-3.130597089,949,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509402395,-3.130771189,950,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509343495,-3.130890789,951,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509247695,-3.131086789,952,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509235095,-3.131114289,953,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509215595,-3.131158989,954,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509144695,-3.131315389,955,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,956,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,957,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,958,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,959,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,960,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,961,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,962,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,963,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508449095,-3.132725789,964,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508325995,-3.132904689,965,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508234895,-3.133017789,966,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508208995,-3.133048289,967,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508105595,-3.133168789,968,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508059695,-3.133215189,969,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,970,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,971,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507944895,-3.133316589,972,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507878995,-3.133368689,973,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507808695,-3.133414689,974,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507689095,-3.133489289,975,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507436095,-3.133634089,976,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,977,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,978,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,979,
CBEO049-1-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,980,
CBEO049-1-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,981,
CBEO049-1-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,982,
CBEO049-1-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,983,
CBEO049-1-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,984,
CBEO049-1-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,985,
CBEO049-1-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,986,
CBEO049-1-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,987,
CBEO049-1-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,988,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,989,
CBEO049-1-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,990,
CBEO049-1-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,991,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,992,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,993,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,994,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,995,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,996,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,997,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,998,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,999,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,1000,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,1001,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,1002,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,1003,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,1004,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,1005,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,1006,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503509095,-3.137953089,1007,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503375395,-3.138070289,1008,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503299195,-3.138131389,1009,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503196795,-3.138202189,1010,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503125695,-3.138248289,1011,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,1012,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,1013,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,1014,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,1015,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,1016,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,1017,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,1018,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,1019,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,1020,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,1021,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,1022,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,1023,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501835495,-3.138813389,1024,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501691195,-3.138913289,1025,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501672795,-3.138926289,1026,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501652295,-3.138940789,1027,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501565095,-3.139003789,1028,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501540895,-3.139022189,1029,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501436195,-3.139102689,1030,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501329895,-3.139184189,1031,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,1032,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,1033,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,1034,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,1035,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,1036,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500823495,-3.139572789,1037,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500797795,-3.139631189,1038,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500724395,-3.139699789,1039,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500678395,-3.139740689,1040,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500637795,-3.139770189,1041,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500571295,-3.139808589,1042,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500489195,-3.139806789,1043,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500445995,-3.139808389,1044,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500416595,-3.139812589,1045,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500385595,-3.139822989,1046,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500355395,-3.139843089,1047,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500314995,-3.139878189,1048,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500264295,-3.139929089,1049,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500067395,-3.140094389,1050,
CBEO049-1-1,51.499968595,-3.140163089,1051,
CBEO049-1-1,51.499686395,-3.140339889,1052,
CBEO049-1-1,51.499306695,-3.140579889,1053,
CBEO049-1-1,51.499289495,-3.140590789,1054,
CBEO049-1-1,51.499160595,-3.140668289,1055,
CBEO049-1-1,51.499064695,-3.140718989,1056,
CBEO049-1-1,51.498949095,-3.140785389,1057,
CBEO049-1-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,1058,
CBEO049-1-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,1059,
CBEO049-1-1,51.498276695,-3.141202089,1060,
CBEO049-1-1,51.498123195,-3.141299289,1061,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497814195,-3.141487289,1062,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497683895,-3.141547089,1063,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497570895,-3.141574389,1064,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497531295,-3.141568689,1065,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497492695,-3.141583389,1066,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497472895,-3.141599789,1067,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497442095,-3.141645189,1068,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497429095,-3.141678089,1069,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497360595,-3.141747289,1070,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497207195,-3.141870289,1071,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497055995,-3.141965789,1072,
CBEO049-1-1,51.496859695,-3.142087389,1073,
CBEO049-1-1,51.496812795,-3.142116389,1074,
CBEO049-1-1,51.496477895,-3.142344589,1075,
CBEO049-1-1,51.496439895,-3.142368989,1076,
CBEO049-1-1,51.496208495,-3.142510789,1077,
CBEO049-1-1,51.496008095,-3.142643789,1078,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495952995,-3.142678389,1079,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,1080,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,1081,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495661495,-3.142888089,1082,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495644095,-3.142900989,1083,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495618395,-3.142919989,1084,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495554895,-3.142967289,1085,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495478495,-3.143024289,1086,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495397695,-3.143080589,1087,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495287195,-3.143162589,1088,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495268295,-3.143178089,1089,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495115795,-3.143302489,1090,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495013995,-3.143386389,1091,
CBEO049-1-1,51.494696595,-3.143671289,1092,
CBEO049-1-1,51.494335595,-3.144011789,1093,
CBEO049-1-1,51.494050095,-3.144281889,1094,
CBEO049-1-1,51.494029795,-3.144301289,1095,
CBEO049-1-1,51.494009395,-3.144320589,1096,
CBEO049-1-1,51.493878095,-3.144445489,1097,
CBEO049-1-1,51.493765995,-3.144573989,1098,
CBEO049-1-1,51.493558595,-3.144863089,1099,
CBEO049-1-1,51.493433595,-3.145037289,1100,
CBEO049-1-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,1101,
CBEO049-1-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,1102,
CBEO049-1-1,51.493176095,-3.145478689,1103,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492765795,-3.146222089,1104,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492510295,-3.146721989,1105,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492498095,-3.146747689,1106,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492475895,-3.146791989,1107,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492350195,-3.147037689,1108,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492213695,-3.147317789,1109,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491952395,-3.147879189,1110,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,1111,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,1112,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491764995,-3.148314289,1113,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,1114,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,1115,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,1116,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,1117,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,1118,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,1119,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,1120,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,1121,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491293695,-3.149824689,1122,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491209095,-3.150163389,1123,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491170995,-3.150398789,1124,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491163495,-3.150447889,1125,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491146695,-3.150573089,1126,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491132595,-3.150707589,1127,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491120395,-3.150995589,1128,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491115695,-3.151141389,1129,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491112095,-3.151255589,1130,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491135895,-3.151559789,1131,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491130595,-3.151843789,1132,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491127495,-3.152173889,1133,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491135195,-3.152443689,1134,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491152195,-3.152648189,1135,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491176695,-3.152921989,1136,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491208495,-3.153207989,1137,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491210495,-3.153375689,1138,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491234895,-3.153585189,1139,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1140,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1141,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491278695,-3.153873789,1142,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491367695,-3.154556089,1143,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491369795,-3.154579189,1144,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491384295,-3.154712589,1145,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491406295,-3.154918689,1146,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491419795,-3.155081389,1147,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491399095,-3.155366789,1148,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491358195,-3.155569589,1149,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491245095,-3.155838089,1150,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491151495,-3.155967989,1151,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491097095,-3.156054089,1152,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490981595,-3.156213489,1153,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490830595,-3.156405789,1154,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490684195,-3.156564989,1155,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490418395,-3.156820589,1156,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490206895,-3.157018089,1157,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489938895,-3.157247789,1158,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1159,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1160,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489526795,-3.157608489,1161,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489307995,-3.157796189,1162,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489090195,-3.157964289,1163,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488945895,-3.158085989,1164,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488914695,-3.158112289,1165,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488885495,-3.158137589,1166,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488165295,-3.158762289,1167,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488067095,-3.158852389,1168,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487959395,-3.158954989,1169,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487799395,-3.159146889,1170,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487636795,-3.159341889,1171,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487424695,-3.159609389,1172,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487379095,-3.159666989,1173,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487328595,-3.159676989,1174,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487294995,-3.159719189,1175,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487270395,-3.159750189,1176,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487076495,-3.160026989,1177,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486670495,-3.160624389,1178,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486553095,-3.160811889,1179,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1180,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1181,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486355895,-3.161131789,1182,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486298095,-3.161241689,1183,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486260895,-3.161314889,1184,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486220095,-3.161401189,1185,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486189795,-3.161464089,1186,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486106795,-3.161630989,1187,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486008395,-3.161872889,1188,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485904995,-3.162135289,1189,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485812595,-3.162376189,1190,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485707195,-3.162663789,1191,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485517495,-3.163189589,1192,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485441795,-3.163395789,1193,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485387995,-3.163593289,1194,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485322195,-3.163781689,1195,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485272895,-3.163921689,1196,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485193095,-3.164193689,1197,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485139995,-3.164346789,1198,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485067095,-3.164554689,1199,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485056295,-3.164581589,1200,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485039495,-3.164625889,1201,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484970695,-3.164770589,1202,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484930495,-3.164864989,1203,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484870395,-3.165019589,1204,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484813595,-3.165187089,1205,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484718495,-3.165465289,1206,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484686895,-3.165576289,1207,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484649195,-3.165683789,1208,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1209,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1210,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484446995,-3.166250089,1211,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484420795,-3.166322089,1212,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484369595,-3.166469489,1213,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484351895,-3.166519389,1214,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484283295,-3.166705889,1215,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484214295,-3.166875489,1216,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484140895,-3.167043289,1217,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484072095,-3.167198289,1218,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483974895,-3.167424289,1219,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483821895,-3.167775889,1220,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483820495,-3.167779089,1221,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483799095,-3.167827789,1222,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483778995,-3.167874789,1223,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,1224,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,1225,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,1226,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1227,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1228,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,1229,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,1230,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,1231,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,1232,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,1233,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,1234,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,1235,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,1236,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,1237,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,1238,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,1239,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,1240,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,1241,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,1242,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,1243,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,1244,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,1245,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,1246,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,1247,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,1248,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,1249,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483183995,-3.171447089,1250,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483220095,-3.171522089,1251,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483253895,-3.171565889,1252,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483310295,-3.171619789,1253,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483362395,-3.171665789,1254,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483404495,-3.171695189,1255,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483476495,-3.171739489,1256,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483565895,-3.171792789,1257,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483594095,-3.171809689,1258,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483874795,-3.171978089,1259,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1260,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1261,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484326395,-3.172245889,1262,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484486295,-3.172343189,1263,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484570195,-3.172407589,1264,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484609695,-3.172447989,1265,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484642795,-3.172494089,1266,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484667895,-3.172537889,1267,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484692495,-3.172598689,1268,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484710195,-3.172660489,1269,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484718895,-3.172717889,1270,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484724295,-3.172764589,1271,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484726295,-3.172824089,1272,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484724795,-3.172879889,1273,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484718295,-3.172948589,1274,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484706395,-3.173022289,1275,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484679995,-3.173143389,1276,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484594895,-3.173514189,1277,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484562595,-3.173649189,1278,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484529595,-3.173792589,1279,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484504295,-3.173908389,1280,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484494995,-3.173960289,1281,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484462495,-3.174154389,1282,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484339295,-3.174682389,1283,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484240795,-3.175103589,1284,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484228495,-3.175154089,1285,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484198395,-3.175303389,1286,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484187695,-3.175374389,1287,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484184395,-3.175459089,1288,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484133795,-3.175439689,1289,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484103995,-3.175422089,1290,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484060495,-3.175402589,1291,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484022595,-3.175376089,1292,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483936495,-3.175315789,1293,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483826095,-3.175235689,1294,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483749895,-3.175176689,1295,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483575395,-3.175041589,1296,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483538495,-3.175019789,1297,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483503795,-3.175010289,1298,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1299,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1300,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1301,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1302,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1303,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1304,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1305,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1306,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1307,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1308,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1309,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1310,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1311,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1312,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1313,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1314,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1315,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1316,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,1317,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,1318,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,1319,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,1320,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,1321,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,1322,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,1323,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,1324,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,1325,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,1326,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,1327,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,1328,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,1329,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,1330,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,1331,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,1332,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,1333,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,1334,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,1335,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,1336,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,1337,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,1338,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,1339,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,1340,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,1341,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,1342,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,1343,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1344,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483071041,-3.179086783,1345,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483071041,-3.179086783,1346,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1347,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482916242,-3.179252533,1348,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482891695,-3.179278789,1349,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,1350,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,1351,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,1352,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,1353,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,1354,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,1355,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,1356,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,1357,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,1358,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,1359,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,1360,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,1361,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,1362,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,1363,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,1364,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,1365,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,1366,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,1367,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,1368,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,1369,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,1370,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,1371,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,1372,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,1373,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,1374,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,1375,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,1376,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,1377,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,1378,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,1379,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,1380,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,1381,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,1382,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,1383,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1384,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481047345,-3.182526534,1385,
CBEO050-1,51.47792488,-3.178514648,0,
CBEO050-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1,
CBEO050-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,2,
CBEO050-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,3,
CBEO050-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,4,
CBEO050-1,51.477677495,-3.178134789,5,
CBEO050-1,51.477685495,-3.178107989,6,
CBEO050-1,51.477758195,-3.177866789,7,
CBEO050-1,51.477776795,-3.177802489,8,
CBEO050-1,51.477790495,-3.177754689,9,
CBEO050-1,51.477797895,-3.177722289,10,
CBEO050-1,51.477800495,-3.177689589,11,
CBEO050-1,51.477800095,-3.177656089,12,
CBEO050-1,51.477793395,-3.177618289,13,
CBEO050-1,51.477783595,-3.177593189,14,
CBEO050-1,51.477758995,-3.177556289,15,
CBEO050-1,51.477742495,-3.177542189,16,
CBEO050-1,51.477706195,-3.177511289,17,
CBEO050-1,51.477678995,-3.177488289,18,
CBEO050-1,51.477476195,-3.177313189,19,
CBEO050-1,51.477132495,-3.177019989,20,
CBEO050-1,51.476829695,-3.176761589,21,
CBEO050-1,51.476795795,-3.176732389,22,
CBEO050-1,51.476751495,-3.176690789,23,
CBEO050-1,51.476729995,-3.176670989,24,
CBEO050-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,25,
CBEO050-1,51.476637695,-3.176443789,26,
CBEO050-1,51.476615095,-3.176365289,27,
CBEO050-1,51.476578195,-3.176235189,28,
CBEO050-1,51.476562795,-3.176145489,29,
CBEO050-1,51.476556595,-3.176089989,30,
CBEO050-1,51.476550495,-3.176034589,31,
CBEO050-1,51.476547095,-3.175913789,32,
CBEO050-1,51.476553595,-3.175803189,33,
CBEO050-1,51.476576795,-3.175655189,34,
CBEO050-1,51.476595195,-3.175582689,35,
CBEO050-1,51.476610095,-3.175526889,36,
CBEO050-1,51.476628495,-3.175457889,37,
CBEO050-1,51.476780695,-3.174887789,38,
CBEO050-1,51.476795895,-3.174830689,39,
CBEO050-1,51.476890995,-3.174503289,40,
CBEO050-1,51.476929595,-3.174384789,41,
CBEO050-1,51.476950595,-3.174322289,42,
CBEO050-1,51.476968995,-3.174272789,43,
CBEO050-1,51.477042395,-3.174105389,44,
CBEO050-1,51.477126295,-3.174043589,45,
CBEO050-1,51.477195495,-3.173975589,46,
CBEO050-1,51.477243195,-3.173892989,47,
CBEO050-1,51.477328595,-3.173713389,48,
CBEO050-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,49,
CBEO050-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,50,
CBEO050-1,51.477602595,-3.173151789,51,
CBEO050-1,51.477725795,-3.172924689,52,
CBEO050-1,51.477775395,-3.172836589,53,
CBEO050-1,51.477826295,-3.172730689,54,
CBEO050-1,51.478057995,-3.172273189,55,
CBEO050-1,51.478079995,-3.172227089,56,
CBEO050-1,51.478147195,-3.172100589,57,
CBEO050-1,51.478211395,-3.171969289,58,
CBEO050-1,51.478291695,-3.171788389,59,
CBEO050-1,51.478330095,-3.171687289,60,
CBEO050-1,51.478373895,-3.171553489,61,
CBEO050-1,51.478403095,-3.171450789,62,
CBEO050-1,51.478434495,-3.171316789,63,
CBEO050-1,51.478446395,-3.171261789,64,
CBEO050-1,51.478447495,-3.171256589,65,
CBEO050-1,51.478528495,-3.171188189,66,
CBEO050-1,51.478596495,-3.171116689,67,
CBEO050-1,51.478652295,-3.171060589,68,
CBEO050-1,51.478763795,-3.170956589,69,
CBEO050-1,51.478823495,-3.170905789,70,
CBEO050-1,51.478888895,-3.170858489,71,
CBEO050-1,51.478953495,-3.170837889,72,
CBEO050-1,51.479023595,-3.170832489,73,
CBEO050-1,51.479172195,-3.170872789,74,
CBEO050-1,51.479456795,-3.170998689,75,
CBEO050-1,51.479870195,-3.171211889,76,
CBEO050-1,51.480184895,-3.171359589,77,
CBEO050-1,51.480226395,-3.171379089,78,
CBEO050-1,51.480278495,-3.171411989,79,
CBEO050-1,51.480287095,-3.171417489,80,
CBEO050-1,51.480390095,-3.171482689,81,
CBEO050-1,51.480425595,-3.171516189,82,
CBEO050-1,51.480497695,-3.171584489,83,
CBEO050-1,51.480543595,-3.171630789,84,
CBEO050-1,51.480601495,-3.171692589,85,
CBEO050-1,51.480684595,-3.171742689,86,
CBEO050-1,51.480725599,-3.171783923,87,
CBEO050-1,51.480725599,-3.171783923,88,
CBEO050-1,51.480773595,-3.171832189,89,
CBEO050-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,90,
CBEO050-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,91,
CBEO050-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,92,
CBEO050-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,93,
CBEO050-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,94,
CBEO050-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,95,
CBEO050-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,96,
CBEO050-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,97,
CBEO050-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,98,
CBEO050-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,99,
CBEO050-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,100,
CBEO050-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,101,
CBEO050-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,102,
CBEO050-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,103,
CBEO050-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,104,
CBEO050-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,105,
CBEO050-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,106,
CBEO050-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,107,
CBEO050-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,108,
CBEO050-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,109,
CBEO050-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,110,
CBEO050-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,111,
CBEO050-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,112,
CBEO050-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,113,
CBEO050-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,114,
CBEO050-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,115,
CBEO050-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,116,
CBEO050-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,117,
CBEO050-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,118,
CBEO050-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,119,
CBEO050-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,120,
CBEO050-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,121,
CBEO050-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,122,
CBEO050-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,123,
CBEO050-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,124,
CBEO050-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,125,
CBEO050-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,126,
CBEO050-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,127,
CBEO050-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,128,
CBEO050-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,129,
CBEO050-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,130,
CBEO050-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,131,
CBEO050-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,132,
CBEO050-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,133,
CBEO050-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,134,
CBEO050-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,135,
CBEO050-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,136,
CBEO050-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,137,
CBEO050-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,138,
CBEO050-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,139,
CBEO050-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,140,
CBEO050-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,141,
CBEO050-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,142,
CBEO050-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,143,
CBEO050-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,144,
CBEO050-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,145,
CBEO050-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,146,
CBEO050-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,147,
CBEO050-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,148,
CBEO050-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,149,
CBEO050-1,51.483902495,-3.167918189,150,
CBEO050-1,51.483930995,-3.167850289,151,
CBEO050-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,152,
CBEO050-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,153,
CBEO050-1,51.484062895,-3.167536789,154,
CBEO050-1,51.484278495,-3.167029089,155,
CBEO050-1,51.484353595,-3.166847189,156,
CBEO050-1,51.484371495,-3.166801989,157,
CBEO050-1,51.484471295,-3.166526089,158,
CBEO050-1,51.484509995,-3.166414589,159,
CBEO050-1,51.484666695,-3.165952789,160,
CBEO050-1,51.484690395,-3.165886189,161,
CBEO050-1,51.484783095,-3.165621589,162,
CBEO050-1,51.484891395,-3.165302389,163,
CBEO050-1,51.484902695,-3.165272689,164,
CBEO050-1,51.484918295,-3.165230089,165,
CBEO050-1,51.484972395,-3.165088189,166,
CBEO050-1,51.485016495,-3.164965289,167,
CBEO050-1,51.485109195,-3.164741389,168,
CBEO050-1,51.485162695,-3.164589389,169,
CBEO050-1,51.485530995,-3.163468589,170,
CBEO050-1,51.485567139,-3.163339526,171,
CBEO050-1,51.485567139,-3.163339526,172,
CBEO050-1,51.485600895,-3.163218989,173,
CBEO050-1,51.485612495,-3.163177489,174,
CBEO050-1,51.485754995,-3.162779789,175,
CBEO050-1,51.485853395,-3.162519589,176,
CBEO050-1,51.485976295,-3.162209689,177,
CBEO050-1,51.486034395,-3.162064989,178,
CBEO050-1,51.486117495,-3.161870289,179,
CBEO050-1,51.486208495,-3.161662789,180,
CBEO050-1,51.486262595,-3.161543189,181,
CBEO050-1,51.486353295,-3.161354889,182,
CBEO050-1,51.486583395,-3.160936489,183,
CBEO050-1,51.486617295,-3.160792989,184,
CBEO050-1,51.486662995,-3.160715289,185,
CBEO050-1,51.486670495,-3.160624389,186,
CBEO050-1,51.486661895,-3.160577589,187,
CBEO050-1,51.486656695,-3.160548989,188,
CBEO050-1,51.486654795,-3.160512889,189,
CBEO050-1,51.486654595,-3.160481789,190,
CBEO050-1,51.486661495,-3.160417289,191,
CBEO050-1,51.486674595,-3.160341589,192,
CBEO050-1,51.486689695,-3.160263989,193,
CBEO050-1,51.486760327,-3.159927415,194,
CBEO050-1,51.486760327,-3.159927415,195,
CBEO050-1,51.486825995,-3.159614489,196,
CBEO050-1,51.486863495,-3.159440089,197,
CBEO050-1,51.486875895,-3.159382089,198,
CBEO050-1,51.486884795,-3.159336589,199,
CBEO050-1,51.486921895,-3.159176389,200,
CBEO050-1,51.486959695,-3.159015089,201,
CBEO050-1,51.486971895,-3.158969589,202,
CBEO050-1,51.486989295,-3.158917789,203,
CBEO050-1,51.487060395,-3.158705989,204,
CBEO050-1,51.487185895,-3.158303289,205,
CBEO050-1,51.487230695,-3.158170289,206,
CBEO050-1,51.487297295,-3.157999489,207,
CBEO050-1,51.487332695,-3.157929989,208,
CBEO050-1,51.487376395,-3.157783889,209,
CBEO050-1,51.487386095,-3.157751989,210,
CBEO050-1,51.487398195,-3.157718389,211,
CBEO050-1,51.487424295,-3.157616989,212,
CBEO050-1,51.487517295,-3.157342489,213,
CBEO050-1,51.487656195,-3.156939289,214,
CBEO050-1,51.487707795,-3.156786189,215,
CBEO050-1,51.487722767,-3.156735817,216,
CBEO050-1,51.487722767,-3.156735817,217,
CBEO050-1,51.487745095,-3.156660689,218,
CBEO050-1,51.487795495,-3.156491189,219,
CBEO050-1,51.487868495,-3.156233089,220,
CBEO050-1,51.488051395,-3.155563189,221,
CBEO050-1,51.488081195,-3.155453389,222,
CBEO050-1,51.488296295,-3.154659689,223,
CBEO050-1,51.488391926,-3.15430099,224,
CBEO050-1,51.488391926,-3.15430099,225,
CBEO050-1,51.488410295,-3.154232089,226,
CBEO050-1,51.488503395,-3.153892589,227,
CBEO050-1,51.488517795,-3.153836489,228,
CBEO050-1,51.488624395,-3.153447989,229,
CBEO050-1,51.488700295,-3.153187089,230,
CBEO050-1,51.488741895,-3.153047389,231,
CBEO050-1,51.488759095,-3.152989389,232,
CBEO050-1,51.488772895,-3.152952089,233,
CBEO050-1,51.488785495,-3.152924189,234,
CBEO050-1,51.488805195,-3.152880989,235,
CBEO050-1,51.488830495,-3.152840189,236,
CBEO050-1,51.488886195,-3.152766789,237,
CBEO050-1,51.489129395,-3.152424189,238,
CBEO050-1,51.489290895,-3.152192089,239,
CBEO050-1,51.489563595,-3.151805889,240,
CBEO050-1,51.489688095,-3.151633389,241,
CBEO050-1,51.489721195,-3.151588889,242,
CBEO050-1,51.489774995,-3.151523089,243,
CBEO050-1,51.489826595,-3.151472389,244,
CBEO050-1,51.489876195,-3.151428989,245,
CBEO050-1,51.489984495,-3.151348389,246,
CBEO050-1,51.490070909,-3.151288009,247,
CBEO050-1,51.490070909,-3.151288009,248,
CBEO050-1,51.490126895,-3.151248889,249,
CBEO050-1,51.490188995,-3.151206289,250,
CBEO050-1,51.490412395,-3.151054189,251,
CBEO050-1,51.490471495,-3.151053589,252,
CBEO050-1,51.490570595,-3.150980989,253,
CBEO050-1,51.490593995,-3.150932889,254,
CBEO050-1,51.490717095,-3.150839689,255,
CBEO050-1,51.490878095,-3.150716989,256,
CBEO050-1,51.490942195,-3.150681689,257,
CBEO050-1,51.491003395,-3.150682289,258,
CBEO050-1,51.491037495,-3.150689389,259,
CBEO050-1,51.491132595,-3.150707589,260,
CBEO050-1,51.491220395,-3.150732389,261,
CBEO050-1,51.491234395,-3.150634889,262,
CBEO050-1,51.491269595,-3.150416789,263,
CBEO050-1,51.491323795,-3.150072589,264,
CBEO050-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,265,
CBEO050-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,266,
CBEO050-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,267,
CBEO050-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,268,
CBEO050-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,269,
CBEO050-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,270,
CBEO050-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,271,
CBEO050-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,272,
CBEO050-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,273,
CBEO050-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,274,
CBEO050-1,51.491820895,-3.148394089,275,
CBEO050-1,51.491976195,-3.148060989,276,
CBEO050-1,51.492044295,-3.147912489,277,
CBEO050-1,51.492228095,-3.147520589,278,
CBEO050-1,51.492306595,-3.147357289,279,
CBEO050-1,51.492325895,-3.147317689,280,
CBEO050-1,51.492415395,-3.147143689,281,
CBEO050-1,51.492484695,-3.147011889,282,
CBEO050-1,51.492589695,-3.146812089,283,
CBEO050-1,51.492640095,-3.146709889,284,
CBEO050-1,51.492816595,-3.146351889,285,
CBEO050-1,51.492833895,-3.146318589,286,
CBEO050-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,287,
CBEO050-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,288,
CBEO050-1,51.493001495,-3.145996589,289,
CBEO050-1,51.493281395,-3.145526289,290,
CBEO050-1,51.493491395,-3.145191389,291,
CBEO050-1,51.493636295,-3.144979089,292,
CBEO050-1,51.493727495,-3.144850789,293,
CBEO050-1,51.493741295,-3.144832189,294,
CBEO050-1,51.493828995,-3.144726489,295,
CBEO050-1,51.493921195,-3.144617089,296,
CBEO050-1,51.494155095,-3.144361689,297,
CBEO050-1,51.494614295,-3.143904889,298,
CBEO050-1,51.494866595,-3.143693789,299,
CBEO050-1,51.495332995,-3.143344489,300,
CBEO050-1,51.495355195,-3.143328589,301,
CBEO050-1,51.495381795,-3.143309489,302,
CBEO050-1,51.495529495,-3.143200989,303,
CBEO050-1,51.495602895,-3.143145389,304,
CBEO050-1,51.495855295,-3.142954289,305,
CBEO050-1,51.496211495,-3.142709389,306,
CBEO050-1,51.496423495,-3.142576589,307,
CBEO050-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,308,
CBEO050-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,309,
CBEO050-1,51.496724395,-3.142375089,310,
CBEO050-1,51.496776995,-3.142340689,311,
CBEO050-1,51.496893395,-3.142266789,312,
CBEO050-1,51.497185595,-3.142088889,313,
CBEO050-1,51.497322295,-3.142004189,314,
CBEO050-1,51.497397795,-3.141978089,315,
CBEO050-1,51.497486995,-3.141950289,316,
CBEO050-1,51.497511495,-3.141962489,317,
CBEO050-1,51.497550095,-3.141967289,318,
CBEO050-1,51.497587795,-3.141952789,319,
CBEO050-1,51.497617595,-3.141924589,320,
CBEO050-1,51.497641395,-3.141884389,321,
CBEO050-1,51.497664495,-3.141805289,322,
CBEO050-1,51.497704095,-3.141774389,323,
CBEO050-1,51.497760595,-3.141730289,324,
CBEO050-1,51.497839895,-3.141669189,325,
CBEO050-1,51.497969395,-3.141583989,326,
CBEO050-1,51.498030295,-3.141546089,327,
CBEO050-1,51.498466595,-3.141274289,328,
CBEO050-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,329,
CBEO050-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,330,
CBEO050-1,51.498583695,-3.141206289,331,
CBEO050-1,51.498755395,-3.141106089,332,
CBEO050-1,51.498949595,-3.141002489,333,
CBEO050-1,51.498966695,-3.140993689,334,
CBEO050-1,51.498983795,-3.140984789,335,
CBEO050-1,51.499024195,-3.140961789,336,
CBEO050-1,51.499095595,-3.140933189,337,
CBEO050-1,51.499177295,-3.140887589,338,
CBEO050-1,51.499537595,-3.140671189,339,
CBEO050-1,51.499640995,-3.140566389,340,
CBEO050-1,51.499729995,-3.140504789,341,
CBEO050-1,51.499885695,-3.140404489,342,
CBEO050-1,51.499981995,-3.140348189,343,
CBEO050-1,51.500066595,-3.140332689,344,
CBEO050-1,51.500175095,-3.140367889,345,
CBEO050-1,51.500245895,-3.140430189,346,
CBEO050-1,51.500279595,-3.140511889,347,
CBEO050-1,51.500334095,-3.140603089,348,
CBEO050-1,51.500372595,-3.140659289,349,
CBEO050-1,51.500415595,-3.140715689,350,
CBEO050-1,51.500458795,-3.140765389,351,
CBEO050-1,51.500490495,-3.140792789,352,
CBEO050-1,51.500521195,-3.140808889,353,
CBEO050-1,51.500551595,-3.140818789,354,
CBEO050-1,51.500581995,-3.140822389,355,
CBEO050-1,51.500625195,-3.140814789,356,
CBEO050-1,51.500659795,-3.140801989,357,
CBEO050-1,51.500691495,-3.140782989,358,
CBEO050-1,51.500727395,-3.140762789,359,
CBEO050-1,51.500785995,-3.140663589,360,
CBEO050-1,51.500808195,-3.140579889,361,
CBEO050-1,51.500841595,-3.140403489,362,
CBEO050-1,51.500846695,-3.140324689,363,
CBEO050-1,51.500827995,-3.140171189,364,
CBEO050-1,51.500821095,-3.140116889,365,
CBEO050-1,51.500831195,-3.140026889,366,
CBEO050-1,51.500825695,-3.139956489,367,
CBEO050-1,51.500823295,-3.139878489,368,
CBEO050-1,51.500827895,-3.139806089,369,
CBEO050-1,51.500839995,-3.139733589,370,
CBEO050-1,51.500857695,-3.139663889,371,
CBEO050-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,372,
CBEO050-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,373,
CBEO050-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,374,
CBEO050-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,375,
CBEO050-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,376,
CBEO050-1,51.501350395,-3.139273889,377,
CBEO050-1,51.501433595,-3.139219089,378,
CBEO050-1,51.501586495,-3.139118189,379,
CBEO050-1,51.501757295,-3.139014989,380,
CBEO050-1,51.501787595,-3.138997889,381,
CBEO050-1,51.501854195,-3.138960089,382,
CBEO050-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,383,
CBEO050-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,384,
CBEO050-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,385,
CBEO050-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,386,
CBEO050-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,387,
CBEO050-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,388,
CBEO050-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,389,
CBEO050-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,390,
CBEO050-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,391,
CBEO050-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,392,
CBEO050-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,393,
CBEO050-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,394,
CBEO050-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,395,
CBEO050-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,396,
CBEO050-1,51.503151595,-3.138380489,397,
CBEO050-1,51.503214495,-3.138345689,398,
CBEO050-1,51.503253195,-3.138318289,399,
CBEO050-1,51.503298195,-3.138286289,400,
CBEO050-1,51.503378295,-3.138227289,401,
CBEO050-1,51.503446695,-3.138174389,402,
CBEO050-1,51.503456795,-3.138166589,403,
CBEO050-1,51.503516495,-3.138114189,404,
CBEO050-1,51.503555095,-3.138071589,405,
CBEO050-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,406,
CBEO050-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,407,
CBEO050-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,408,
CBEO050-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,409,
CBEO050-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,410,
CBEO050-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,411,
CBEO050-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,412,
CBEO050-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,413,
CBEO050-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,414,
CBEO050-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,415,
CBEO050-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,416,
CBEO050-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,417,
CBEO050-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,418,
CBEO050-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,419,
CBEO050-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,420,
CBEO050-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,421,
CBEO050-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,422,
CBEO050-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,423,
CBEO050-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,424,
CBEO050-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,425,
CBEO050-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,426,
CBEO050-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,427,
CBEO050-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,428,
CBEO050-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,429,
CBEO050-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,430,
CBEO050-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,431,
CBEO050-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,432,
CBEO050-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,433,
CBEO050-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,434,
CBEO050-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,435,
CBEO050-1,51.507455595,-3.133746089,436,
CBEO050-1,51.507673395,-3.133624089,437,
CBEO050-1,51.507764095,-3.133571589,438,
CBEO050-1,51.507851795,-3.133519289,439,
CBEO050-1,51.507923995,-3.133466389,440,
CBEO050-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,441,
CBEO050-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,442,
CBEO050-1,51.508085395,-3.133328489,443,
CBEO050-1,51.508164795,-3.133258289,444,
CBEO050-1,51.508239595,-3.133179289,445,
CBEO050-1,51.508275095,-3.133132189,446,
CBEO050-1,51.508297795,-3.133102489,447,
CBEO050-1,51.508314495,-3.133076789,448,
CBEO050-1,51.508369395,-3.132993889,449,
CBEO050-1,51.508491695,-3.132795489,450,
CBEO050-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,451,
CBEO050-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,452,
CBEO050-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,453,
CBEO050-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,454,
CBEO050-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,455,
CBEO050-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,456,
CBEO050-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,457,
CBEO050-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,458,
CBEO050-1,51.509198595,-3.131368789,459,
CBEO050-1,51.509286895,-3.131178989,460,
CBEO050-1,51.509313195,-3.131121489,461,
CBEO050-1,51.509335095,-3.131052989,462,
CBEO050-1,51.509466295,-3.130788189,463,
CBEO050-1,51.509524995,-3.130685289,464,
CBEO050-1,51.509578795,-3.130599089,465,
CBEO050-1,51.509633795,-3.130581189,466,
CBEO050-1,51.509686895,-3.130570389,467,
CBEO050-1,51.509760895,-3.130561589,468,
CBEO050-1,51.509888695,-3.130547989,469,
CBEO050-1,51.50989586,-3.130547459,470,
CBEO050-1,51.50989586,-3.130547459,471,
CBEO050-1,51.509991395,-3.130540389,472,
CBEO050-1,51.510022995,-3.130541689,473,
CBEO050-1,51.510046895,-3.130540489,474,
CBEO050-1,51.510065095,-3.130588189,475,
CBEO050-1,51.510088395,-3.130635989,476,
CBEO050-1,51.510118195,-3.130689089,477,
CBEO050-1,51.510138395,-3.130715089,478,
CBEO050-1,51.510170395,-3.130721589,479,
CBEO050-1,51.510202795,-3.130765289,480,
CBEO050-1,51.510248995,-3.130819689,481,
CBEO050-1,51.510295195,-3.130868889,482,
CBEO050-1,51.510393695,-3.130967289,483,
CBEO050-1,51.510465195,-3.131029089,484,
CBEO050-1,51.510547295,-3.131094489,485,
CBEO050-1,51.510617895,-3.131142789,486,
CBEO050-1,51.510667195,-3.131169689,487,
CBEO050-1,51.510702295,-3.131185989,488,
CBEO050-1,51.510752295,-3.131209589,489,
CBEO050-1,51.510798395,-3.131224689,490,
CBEO050-1,51.510853895,-3.131233789,491,
CBEO050-1,51.510899795,-3.131237889,492,
CBEO050-1,51.510955195,-3.131236089,493,
CBEO050-1,51.511109195,-3.131217589,494,
CBEO050-1,51.511298095,-3.131193389,495,
CBEO050-1,51.511568095,-3.131161789,496,
CBEO050-1,51.511671595,-3.131151489,497,
CBEO050-1,51.511829295,-3.131130489,498,
CBEO050-1,51.511903095,-3.131122089,499,
CBEO050-1,51.511985795,-3.131109889,500,
CBEO050-1,51.512071895,-3.131091489,501,
CBEO050-1,51.512124695,-3.131076189,502,
CBEO050-1,51.512250295,-3.131020389,503,
CBEO050-1,51.512345795,-3.130974289,504,
CBEO050-1,51.512404195,-3.130939289,505,
CBEO050-1,51.512467495,-3.130897489,506,
CBEO050-1,51.512520695,-3.130858289,507,
CBEO050-1,51.512579195,-3.130813489,508,
CBEO050-1,51.512627895,-3.130771989,509,
CBEO050-1,51.512688595,-3.130717189,510,
CBEO050-1,51.512772895,-3.130632389,511,
CBEO050-1,51.512851395,-3.130547189,512,
CBEO050-1,51.512870595,-3.130591489,513,
CBEO050-1,51.512927995,-3.130741389,514,
CBEO050-1,51.512946255,-3.130786436,515,
CBEO050-1,51.512946255,-3.130786436,516,
CBEO050-1,51.512964395,-3.130831189,517,
CBEO050-1,51.512996795,-3.130892289,518,
CBEO050-1,51.513030195,-3.130941989,519,
CBEO050-1,51.513085895,-3.131004489,520,
CBEO050-1,51.513140495,-3.131052289,521,
CBEO050-1,51.513188395,-3.131081689,522,
CBEO050-1,51.513256095,-3.131109689,523,
CBEO050-1,51.513322795,-3.131120689,524,
CBEO050-1,51.513391295,-3.131120189,525,
CBEO050-1,51.513521595,-3.131110489,526,
CBEO050-1,51.513722295,-3.131095589,527,
CBEO050-1,51.513904695,-3.131079089,528,
CBEO050-1,51.514118195,-3.131056289,529,
CBEO050-1,51.514295395,-3.131035089,530,
CBEO050-1,51.514477595,-3.131010589,531,
CBEO050-1,51.514622295,-3.130989989,532,
CBEO050-1,51.514749295,-3.130970589,533,
CBEO050-1,51.514887495,-3.130942689,534,
CBEO050-1,51.515054895,-3.130907789,535,
CBEO050-1,51.515216495,-3.130869389,536,
CBEO050-1,51.515345795,-3.130844489,537,
CBEO050-1,51.515451195,-3.130826289,538,
CBEO050-1,51.515548395,-3.130818289,539,
CBEO050-1,51.515678095,-3.130806389,540,
CBEO050-1,51.515687041,-3.130806351,541,
CBEO050-1,51.515687041,-3.130806351,542,
CBEO050-1,51.515772095,-3.130805989,543,
CBEO050-1,51.515860395,-3.130807389,544,
CBEO050-1,51.515940695,-3.130813789,545,
CBEO050-1,51.516048895,-3.130830089,546,
CBEO050-1,51.516167595,-3.130854089,547,
CBEO050-1,51.516290995,-3.130894189,548,
CBEO050-1,51.516409995,-3.130942489,549,
CBEO050-1,51.516526895,-3.131002789,550,
CBEO050-1,51.516655195,-3.131095589,551,
CBEO050-1,51.516789395,-3.131196289,552,
CBEO050-1,51.516915095,-3.131333289,553,
CBEO050-1,51.517003395,-3.131437889,554,
CBEO050-1,51.517092295,-3.131550989,555,
CBEO050-1,51.517206895,-3.131710189,556,
CBEO050-1,51.517337295,-3.131892189,557,
CBEO050-1,51.517462895,-3.132066189,558,
CBEO050-1,51.517530695,-3.132150689,559,
CBEO050-1,51.517586495,-3.132213089,560,
CBEO050-1,51.517653795,-3.132276289,561,
CBEO050-1,51.517721095,-3.132329889,562,
CBEO050-1,51.517776795,-3.132366089,563,
CBEO050-1,51.517842595,-3.132404889,564,
CBEO050-1,51.517960095,-3.132465989,565,
CBEO050-1,51.518226995,-3.132600289,566,
CBEO050-1,51.518396195,-3.132688789,567,
CBEO050-1,51.518549795,-3.132763789,568,
CBEO050-1,51.518609695,-3.132787589,569,
CBEO050-1,51.518679095,-3.132807589,570,
CBEO050-1,51.518750895,-3.132819089,571,
CBEO050-1,51.518824295,-3.132824389,572,
CBEO050-1,51.518919795,-3.132818289,573,
CBEO050-1,51.519010995,-3.132807489,574,
CBEO050-1,51.519042728,-3.132799566,575,
CBEO050-1,51.519042728,-3.132799566,576,
CBEO050-1,51.519086695,-3.132788589,577,
CBEO050-1,51.519162095,-3.132758789,578,
CBEO050-1,51.519294195,-3.132694189,579,
CBEO050-1,51.520446895,-3.132120489,580,
CBEO050-1,51.521477495,-3.131613289,581,
CBEO050-1,51.521790195,-3.131462589,582,
CBEO050-1,51.522234495,-3.131239689,583,
CBEO050-1,51.522388795,-3.131163689,584,
CBEO050-1,51.522463076,-3.131121184,585,
CBEO050-1,51.522463076,-3.131121184,586,
CBEO050-1,51.522551495,-3.131070589,587,
CBEO050-1,51.522600795,-3.131034589,588,
CBEO050-1,51.522644195,-3.131003389,589,
CBEO050-1,51.522727795,-3.130929989,590,
CBEO050-1,51.522802795,-3.130858989,591,
CBEO050-1,51.522866995,-3.130792289,592,
CBEO050-1,51.522930495,-3.130717889,593,
CBEO050-1,51.523004095,-3.130623189,594,
CBEO050-1,51.523078695,-3.130514989,595,
CBEO050-1,51.523286795,-3.130215389,596,
CBEO050-1,51.523505995,-3.129898089,597,
CBEO050-1,51.523564095,-3.129814689,598,
CBEO050-1,51.523564164,-3.12981459,599,
CBEO050-1,51.523564164,-3.12981459,600,
CBEO050-1,51.524025795,-3.129151889,601,
CBEO050-1,51.524226395,-3.128865589,602,
CBEO050-1,51.524392295,-3.128611389,603,
CBEO050-1,51.524431595,-3.128547489,604,
CBEO050-1,51.524649395,-3.128193589,605,
CBEO050-1,51.524743625,-3.128038327,606,
CBEO050-1,51.524743625,-3.128038327,607,
CBEO050-1,51.524767195,-3.127999489,608,
CBEO050-1,51.524903795,-3.127776689,609,
CBEO050-1,51.524994895,-3.127623289,610,
CBEO050-1,51.525097495,-3.127451289,611,
CBEO050-1,51.525164595,-3.127332589,612,
CBEO050-1,51.525228195,-3.127205089,613,
CBEO050-1,51.525278995,-3.127094289,614,
CBEO050-1,51.525343995,-3.126941689,615,
CBEO050-1,51.525377895,-3.126854389,616,
CBEO050-1,51.525430995,-3.126697489,617,
CBEO050-1,51.525513595,-3.126443489,618,
CBEO050-1,51.525548595,-3.126336189,619,
CBEO050-1,51.525646695,-3.126022389,620,
CBEO050-1,51.525719595,-3.125770689,621,
CBEO050-1,51.525883695,-3.125200589,622,
CBEO050-1,51.525963395,-3.124928689,623,
CBEO050-1,51.525979895,-3.124872589,624,
CBEO050-1,51.526059795,-3.124944389,625,
CBEO050-1,51.526084195,-3.124958089,626,
CBEO050-1,51.526124295,-3.124980589,627,
CBEO050-1,51.526187295,-3.125006289,628,
CBEO050-1,51.526212393,-3.125013139,629,
CBEO050-1,51.526212393,-3.125013139,630,
CBEO050-1,51.526276695,-3.125030689,631,
CBEO050-1,51.526353195,-3.125036389,632,
CBEO050-1,51.526416295,-3.125030789,633,
CBEO050-1,51.526472395,-3.125017189,634,
CBEO050-1,51.526520595,-3.124994189,635,
CBEO050-1,51.526567095,-3.124965089,636,
CBEO050-1,51.526609595,-3.124938789,637,
CBEO050-1,51.526711595,-3.124853789,638,
CBEO050-1,51.526846395,-3.124734789,639,
CBEO050-1,51.527015295,-3.124585389,640,
CBEO050-1,51.527239495,-3.124390689,641,
CBEO050-1,51.527293895,-3.124343589,642,
CBEO050-1,51.527478295,-3.124178789,643,
CBEO050-1,51.527668195,-3.124008989,644,
CBEO050-1,51.527718595,-3.123960989,645,
CBEO050-1,51.527765495,-3.123909489,646,
CBEO050-1,51.527818695,-3.123845989,647,
CBEO050-1,51.527878595,-3.123768689,648,
CBEO050-1,51.527930995,-3.123690789,649,
CBEO050-1,51.527988795,-3.123598889,650,
CBEO050-1,51.528041395,-3.123504389,651,
CBEO050-1,51.528084895,-3.123417189,652,
CBEO050-1,51.528129395,-3.123312089,653,
CBEO050-1,51.528166295,-3.123212289,654,
CBEO050-1,51.528221195,-3.123057989,655,
CBEO050-1,51.528265195,-3.122935189,656,
CBEO050-1,51.528322595,-3.122772489,657,
CBEO050-1,51.52836239,-3.122662558,658,
CBEO050-1,51.52836239,-3.122662558,659,
CBEO050-1,51.528404695,-3.122545689,660,
CBEO050-1,51.528491595,-3.122303989,661,
CBEO050-1,51.528534595,-3.122185589,662,
CBEO050-1,51.528621295,-3.121947989,663,
CBEO050-1,51.528690495,-3.121753189,664,
CBEO050-1,51.528791395,-3.121476489,665,
CBEO050-1,51.528854795,-3.121298489,666,
CBEO050-1,51.528913095,-3.121127989,667,
CBEO050-1,51.528956395,-3.120994789,668,
CBEO050-1,51.528990395,-3.120877389,669,
CBEO050-1,51.529008895,-3.120806589,670,
CBEO050-1,51.529031395,-3.120704189,671,
CBEO050-1,51.529064395,-3.120533789,672,
CBEO050-1,51.529089595,-3.120368089,673,
CBEO050-1,51.529107295,-3.120212289,674,
CBEO050-1,51.529110703,-3.120162945,675,
CBEO050-1,51.529110703,-3.120162945,676,
CBEO050-1,51.529117495,-3.120064589,677,
CBEO050-1,51.529121295,-3.119878189,678,
CBEO050-1,51.529118695,-3.119749989,679,
CBEO050-1,51.529115295,-3.119640989,680,
CBEO050-1,51.529107395,-3.119496589,681,
CBEO050-1,51.529101695,-3.119411389,682,
CBEO050-1,51.529081095,-3.119230689,683,
CBEO050-1,51.529051195,-3.118990289,684,
CBEO050-1,51.529009695,-3.118689489,685,
CBEO050-1,51.528992995,-3.118575889,686,
CBEO050-1,51.528948495,-3.118238189,687,
CBEO050-1,51.528934695,-3.118132389,688,
CBEO050-1,51.528894195,-3.117838689,689,
CBEO050-1,51.528857595,-3.117586289,690,
CBEO050-1,51.528841495,-3.117491889,691,
CBEO050-1,51.528827395,-3.117420389,692,
CBEO050-1,51.528813095,-3.117369789,693,
CBEO050-1,51.528792795,-3.117307889,694,
CBEO050-1,51.528753195,-3.117205989,695,
CBEO050-1,51.528716995,-3.117129389,696,
CBEO050-1,51.528677595,-3.117063489,697,
CBEO050-1,51.528620895,-3.116986389,698,
CBEO050-1,51.528568195,-3.116929789,699,
CBEO050-1,51.528494695,-3.116861689,700,
CBEO050-1,51.52843277,-3.11682027,701,
CBEO050-1,51.52843277,-3.11682027,702,
CBEO050-1,51.528418595,-3.116810789,703,
CBEO050-1,51.528360795,-3.116784989,704,
CBEO050-1,51.528301895,-3.116769089,705,
CBEO050-1,51.528230395,-3.116766189,706,
CBEO050-1,51.528166995,-3.116776289,707,
CBEO050-1,51.527965095,-3.116819189,708,
CBEO050-1,51.527789195,-3.116857289,709,
CBEO050-1,51.527584895,-3.116903289,710,
CBEO050-1,51.527394595,-3.116945189,711,
CBEO050-1,51.527223395,-3.116981789,712,
CBEO050-1,51.527103895,-3.117008289,713,
CBEO050-1,51.527002195,-3.117029589,714,
CBEO050-1,51.526814595,-3.117071989,715,
CBEO050-1,51.526627495,-3.117111189,716,
CBEO050-1,51.526401995,-3.117161989,717,
CBEO050-1,51.526241795,-3.117202389,718,
CBEO050-1,51.526098695,-3.117248289,719,
CBEO050-1,51.525993295,-3.117284989,720,
CBEO050-1,51.525839595,-3.117354789,721,
CBEO050-1,51.525743495,-3.117402189,722,
CBEO050-1,51.525651595,-3.117451389,723,
CBEO050-1,51.525474295,-3.117572789,724,
CBEO050-1,51.525316195,-3.117693589,725,
CBEO050-1,51.525187695,-3.117793089,726,
CBEO050-1,51.525075195,-3.117872889,727,
CBEO050-1,51.524963695,-3.117960289,728,
CBEO050-1,51.524813695,-3.118076289,729,
CBEO050-1,51.524720053,-3.118154132,730,
CBEO050-1,51.524720053,-3.118154132,731,
CBEO050-1,51.524708195,-3.118163989,732,
CBEO050-1,51.524624595,-3.118237189,733,
CBEO050-1,51.524529195,-3.118330489,734,
CBEO050-1,51.524466795,-3.118389689,735,
CBEO050-1,51.524415795,-3.118438089,736,
CBEO050-1,51.524307195,-3.118544489,737,
CBEO050-1,51.524196095,-3.118656389,738,
CBEO050-1,51.524096795,-3.118749889,739,
CBEO050-1,51.524039695,-3.118799189,740,
CBEO050-1,51.523975295,-3.118849089,741,
CBEO050-1,51.523899595,-3.118902489,742,
CBEO050-1,51.523767195,-3.118985789,743,
CBEO050-1,51.523701495,-3.119027489,744,
CBEO050-1,51.523501095,-3.119154189,745,
CBEO050-1,51.523233195,-3.119326989,746,
CBEO050-1,51.523049395,-3.119445989,747,
CBEO050-1,51.522985695,-3.119485289,748,
CBEO050-1,51.522940995,-3.119510089,749,
CBEO050-1,51.522895495,-3.119533089,750,
CBEO050-1,51.522849995,-3.119552589,751,
CBEO050-1,51.522782395,-3.119579089,752,
CBEO050-1,51.522702995,-3.119603689,753,
CBEO050-1,51.522624995,-3.119626889,754,
CBEO050-1,51.522559395,-3.119644689,755,
CBEO050-1,51.522452495,-3.119666889,756,
CBEO050-1,51.522361295,-3.119678989,757,
CBEO050-1,51.522194695,-3.119692289,758,
CBEO050-1,51.522158395,-3.119695689,759,
CBEO050-1,51.521994495,-3.119707589,760,
CBEO050-1,51.521948595,-3.119710889,761,
CBEO050-1,51.521746495,-3.119725289,762,
CBEO050-1,51.521657995,-3.119737789,763,
CBEO050-1,51.521597895,-3.119749989,764,
CBEO050-1,51.521583495,-3.119752889,765,
CBEO050-1,51.521495795,-3.119785189,766,
CBEO050-1,51.521378995,-3.119839389,767,
CBEO050-1,51.521304143,-3.119876015,768,
CBEO050-1,51.521304143,-3.119876015,769,
CBEO050-1,51.521252695,-3.119901189,770,
CBEO050-1,51.521015495,-3.120022189,771,
CBEO050-1,51.520825895,-3.120120489,772,
CBEO050-1,51.520505295,-3.120292989,773,
CBEO050-1,51.520310095,-3.120391089,774,
CBEO050-1,51.520224295,-3.120443989,775,
CBEO050-1,51.520153995,-3.120492889,776,
CBEO050-1,51.520088495,-3.120549789,777,
CBEO050-1,51.520014095,-3.120630889,778,
CBEO050-1,51.520006195,-3.120639489,779,
CBEO050-1,51.519932195,-3.120729189,780,
CBEO050-1,51.519864695,-3.120819789,781,
CBEO050-1,51.519812995,-3.120900889,782,
CBEO050-1,51.519734695,-3.121023589,783,
CBEO050-1,51.519681095,-3.120974489,784,
CBEO050-1,51.519634795,-3.120953489,785,
CBEO050-1,51.519582895,-3.120948889,786,
CBEO050-1,51.519531195,-3.120963489,787,
CBEO050-1,51.519468895,-3.121010889,788,
CBEO050-1,51.519442895,-3.121043789,789,
CBEO050-1,51.519417295,-3.121087989,790,
CBEO050-1,51.519394695,-3.121144189,791,
CBEO050-1,51.519379395,-3.121202989,792,
CBEO050-1,51.519372295,-3.121248989,793,
CBEO050-1,51.519369795,-3.121350589,794,
CBEO050-1,51.519340295,-3.121449889,795,
CBEO050-1,51.519305795,-3.121528389,796,
CBEO050-1,51.519275095,-3.121583589,797,
CBEO050-1,51.519230695,-3.121625389,798,
CBEO050-1,51.519152695,-3.121694389,799,
CBEO050-1,51.519104795,-3.121736689,800,
CBEO050-1,51.519041209,-3.121792608,801,
CBEO050-1,51.519041209,-3.121792608,802,
CBEO050-1,51.518889995,-3.121925589,803,
CBEO050-1,51.518565295,-3.122211089,804,
CBEO050-1,51.518368295,-3.122384889,805,
CBEO050-1,51.518130395,-3.122591889,806,
CBEO050-1,51.517945395,-3.122755889,807,
CBEO050-1,51.517726295,-3.122950489,808,
CBEO050-1,51.517627795,-3.123034989,809,
CBEO050-1,51.517482095,-3.123158689,810,
CBEO050-1,51.517240095,-3.123369189,811,
CBEO050-1,51.517115595,-3.123486789,812,
CBEO050-1,51.517009295,-3.123591389,813,
CBEO050-1,51.516920795,-3.123687389,814,
CBEO050-1,51.516822195,-3.123795989,815,
CBEO050-1,51.516739895,-3.123887889,816,
CBEO050-1,51.516647072,-3.123991723,817,
CBEO050-1,51.516647072,-3.123991723,818,
CBEO050-1,51.516508895,-3.124146289,819,
CBEO050-1,51.516375195,-3.124294489,820,
CBEO050-1,51.516228595,-3.124456789,821,
CBEO050-1,51.516124495,-3.124573089,822,
CBEO050-1,51.515809895,-3.124922489,823,
CBEO050-1,51.515490795,-3.125273089,824,
CBEO050-1,51.515370795,-3.125404989,825,
CBEO050-1,51.515183095,-3.125617089,826,
CBEO050-1,51.515166795,-3.125634689,827,
CBEO050-1,51.514737495,-3.126112289,828,
CBEO050-1,51.514595995,-3.126266489,829,
CBEO050-1,51.514479895,-3.126395989,830,
CBEO050-1,51.514427885,-3.126453662,831,
CBEO050-1,51.514427885,-3.126453662,832,
CBEO050-1,51.514327395,-3.126565089,833,
CBEO050-1,51.514209395,-3.126696789,834,
CBEO050-1,51.514167895,-3.126750189,835,
CBEO050-1,51.514137595,-3.126790489,836,
CBEO050-1,51.514102595,-3.126842189,837,
CBEO050-1,51.514041995,-3.126940089,838,
CBEO050-1,51.514003495,-3.127013989,839,
CBEO050-1,51.513949495,-3.127138089,840,
CBEO050-1,51.513914495,-3.127223989,841,
CBEO050-1,51.513878995,-3.127330189,842,
CBEO050-1,51.513846195,-3.127454889,843,
CBEO050-1,51.513830995,-3.127516489,844,
CBEO050-1,51.513701895,-3.128167589,845,
CBEO050-1,51.513558395,-3.128904989,846,
CBEO050-1,51.513512995,-3.129130589,847,
CBEO050-1,51.513478395,-3.129274689,848,
CBEO050-1,51.513443695,-3.129400889,849,
CBEO050-1,51.513401295,-3.129537689,850,
CBEO050-1,51.513379395,-3.129603889,851,
CBEO050-1,51.513340495,-3.129706789,852,
CBEO050-1,51.513302795,-3.129798289,853,
CBEO050-1,51.513274395,-3.129860889,854,
CBEO050-1,51.513219895,-3.129973489,855,
CBEO050-1,51.513163095,-3.130086389,856,
CBEO050-1,51.513119795,-3.130166489,857,
CBEO050-1,51.513063995,-3.130262689,858,
CBEO050-1,51.513019795,-3.130331289,859,
CBEO050-1,51.512966095,-3.130405589,860,
CBEO050-1,51.512917895,-3.130466689,861,
CBEO050-1,51.512851395,-3.130547189,862,
CBEO050-1,51.512772895,-3.130632389,863,
CBEO050-1,51.512688595,-3.130717189,864,
CBEO050-1,51.512627895,-3.130771989,865,
CBEO050-1,51.51258176,-3.130811304,866,
CBEO050-1,51.51258176,-3.130811304,867,
CBEO050-1,51.512579195,-3.130813489,868,
CBEO050-1,51.512520695,-3.130858289,869,
CBEO050-1,51.512467495,-3.130897489,870,
CBEO050-1,51.512404195,-3.130939289,871,
CBEO050-1,51.512345795,-3.130974289,872,
CBEO050-1,51.512250295,-3.131020389,873,
CBEO050-1,51.512124695,-3.131076189,874,
CBEO050-1,51.512071895,-3.131091489,875,
CBEO050-1,51.511985795,-3.131109889,876,
CBEO050-1,51.511903095,-3.131122089,877,
CBEO050-1,51.511829295,-3.131130489,878,
CBEO050-1,51.511671595,-3.131151489,879,
CBEO050-1,51.511568095,-3.131161789,880,
CBEO050-1,51.511316801,-3.1311912,881,
CBEO050-1,51.511316801,-3.1311912,882,
CBEO050-1,51.511298095,-3.131193389,883,
CBEO050-1,51.511109195,-3.131217589,884,
CBEO050-1,51.510955195,-3.131236089,885,
CBEO050-1,51.510899795,-3.131237889,886,
CBEO050-1,51.510853895,-3.131233789,887,
CBEO050-1,51.510798395,-3.131224689,888,
CBEO050-1,51.510752295,-3.131209589,889,
CBEO050-1,51.510702295,-3.131185989,890,
CBEO050-1,51.510667195,-3.131169689,891,
CBEO050-1,51.510617895,-3.131142789,892,
CBEO050-1,51.510547295,-3.131094489,893,
CBEO050-1,51.510465195,-3.131029089,894,
CBEO050-1,51.510393695,-3.130967289,895,
CBEO050-1,51.510295195,-3.130868889,896,
CBEO050-1,51.510248995,-3.130819689,897,
CBEO050-1,51.510202795,-3.130765289,898,
CBEO050-1,51.510170395,-3.130721589,899,
CBEO050-1,51.510165295,-3.130677489,900,
CBEO050-1,51.510136095,-3.130612189,901,
CBEO050-1,51.510109595,-3.130547589,902,
CBEO050-1,51.510090495,-3.130476589,903,
CBEO050-1,51.510083095,-3.130429689,904,
CBEO050-1,51.510077095,-3.130345189,905,
CBEO050-1,51.510062595,-3.130037589,906,
CBEO050-1,51.510056795,-3.129982889,907,
CBEO050-1,51.510050695,-3.129941989,908,
CBEO050-1,51.510032695,-3.129908989,909,
CBEO050-1,51.509988595,-3.129896989,910,
CBEO050-1,51.509934595,-3.129811389,911,
CBEO050-1,51.509798395,-3.130044089,912,
CBEO050-1,51.509556195,-3.130475689,913,
CBEO050-1,51.509489595,-3.130597089,914,
CBEO050-1,51.509402395,-3.130771189,915,
CBEO050-1,51.509343495,-3.130890789,916,
CBEO050-1,51.509247695,-3.131086789,917,
CBEO050-1,51.509235095,-3.131114289,918,
CBEO050-1,51.509215595,-3.131158989,919,
CBEO050-1,51.509144695,-3.131315389,920,
CBEO050-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,921,
CBEO050-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,922,
CBEO050-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,923,
CBEO050-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,924,
CBEO050-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,925,
CBEO050-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,926,
CBEO050-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,927,
CBEO050-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,928,
CBEO050-1,51.508449095,-3.132725789,929,
CBEO050-1,51.508325995,-3.132904689,930,
CBEO050-1,51.508234895,-3.133017789,931,
CBEO050-1,51.508208995,-3.133048289,932,
CBEO050-1,51.508105595,-3.133168789,933,
CBEO050-1,51.508059695,-3.133215189,934,
CBEO050-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,935,
CBEO050-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,936,
CBEO050-1,51.507944895,-3.133316589,937,
CBEO050-1,51.507878995,-3.133368689,938,
CBEO050-1,51.507808695,-3.133414689,939,
CBEO050-1,51.507689095,-3.133489289,940,
CBEO050-1,51.507436095,-3.133634089,941,
CBEO050-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,942,
CBEO050-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,943,
CBEO050-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,944,
CBEO050-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,945,
CBEO050-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,946,
CBEO050-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,947,
CBEO050-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,948,
CBEO050-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,949,
CBEO050-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,950,
CBEO050-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,951,
CBEO050-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,952,
CBEO050-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,953,
CBEO050-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,954,
CBEO050-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,955,
CBEO050-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,956,
CBEO050-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,957,
CBEO050-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,958,
CBEO050-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,959,
CBEO050-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,960,
CBEO050-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,961,
CBEO050-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,962,
CBEO050-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,963,
CBEO050-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,964,
CBEO050-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,965,
CBEO050-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,966,
CBEO050-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,967,
CBEO050-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,968,
CBEO050-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,969,
CBEO050-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,970,
CBEO050-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,971,
CBEO050-1,51.503509095,-3.137953089,972,
CBEO050-1,51.503375395,-3.138070289,973,
CBEO050-1,51.503299195,-3.138131389,974,
CBEO050-1,51.503196795,-3.138202189,975,
CBEO050-1,51.503125695,-3.138248289,976,
CBEO050-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,977,
CBEO050-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,978,
CBEO050-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,979,
CBEO050-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,980,
CBEO050-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,981,
CBEO050-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,982,
CBEO050-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,983,
CBEO050-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,984,
CBEO050-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,985,
CBEO050-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,986,
CBEO050-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,987,
CBEO050-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,988,
CBEO050-1,51.501835495,-3.138813389,989,
CBEO050-1,51.501691195,-3.138913289,990,
CBEO050-1,51.501672795,-3.138926289,991,
CBEO050-1,51.501652295,-3.138940789,992,
CBEO050-1,51.501565095,-3.139003789,993,
CBEO050-1,51.501540895,-3.139022189,994,
CBEO050-1,51.501436195,-3.139102689,995,
CBEO050-1,51.501329895,-3.139184189,996,
CBEO050-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,997,
CBEO050-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,998,
CBEO050-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,999,
CBEO050-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,1000,
CBEO050-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,1001,
CBEO050-1,51.500823495,-3.139572789,1002,
CBEO050-1,51.500797795,-3.139631189,1003,
CBEO050-1,51.500724395,-3.139699789,1004,
CBEO050-1,51.500678395,-3.139740689,1005,
CBEO050-1,51.500637795,-3.139770189,1006,
CBEO050-1,51.500571295,-3.139808589,1007,
CBEO050-1,51.500489195,-3.139806789,1008,
CBEO050-1,51.500445995,-3.139808389,1009,
CBEO050-1,51.500416595,-3.139812589,1010,
CBEO050-1,51.500385595,-3.139822989,1011,
CBEO050-1,51.500355395,-3.139843089,1012,
CBEO050-1,51.500314995,-3.139878189,1013,
CBEO050-1,51.500264295,-3.139929089,1014,
CBEO050-1,51.500067395,-3.140094389,1015,
CBEO050-1,51.499968595,-3.140163089,1016,
CBEO050-1,51.499686395,-3.140339889,1017,
CBEO050-1,51.499306695,-3.140579889,1018,
CBEO050-1,51.499289495,-3.140590789,1019,
CBEO050-1,51.499160595,-3.140668289,1020,
CBEO050-1,51.499064695,-3.140718989,1021,
CBEO050-1,51.498949095,-3.140785389,1022,
CBEO050-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,1023,
CBEO050-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,1024,
CBEO050-1,51.498276695,-3.141202089,1025,
CBEO050-1,51.498123195,-3.141299289,1026,
CBEO050-1,51.497814195,-3.141487289,1027,
CBEO050-1,51.497683895,-3.141547089,1028,
CBEO050-1,51.497570895,-3.141574389,1029,
CBEO050-1,51.497531295,-3.141568689,1030,
CBEO050-1,51.497492695,-3.141583389,1031,
CBEO050-1,51.497472895,-3.141599789,1032,
CBEO050-1,51.497442095,-3.141645189,1033,
CBEO050-1,51.497429095,-3.141678089,1034,
CBEO050-1,51.497360595,-3.141747289,1035,
CBEO050-1,51.497207195,-3.141870289,1036,
CBEO050-1,51.497055995,-3.141965789,1037,
CBEO050-1,51.496859695,-3.142087389,1038,
CBEO050-1,51.496812795,-3.142116389,1039,
CBEO050-1,51.496477895,-3.142344589,1040,
CBEO050-1,51.496439895,-3.142368989,1041,
CBEO050-1,51.496208495,-3.142510789,1042,
CBEO050-1,51.496008095,-3.142643789,1043,
CBEO050-1,51.495952995,-3.142678389,1044,
CBEO050-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,1045,
CBEO050-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,1046,
CBEO050-1,51.495661495,-3.142888089,1047,
CBEO050-1,51.495644095,-3.142900989,1048,
CBEO050-1,51.495618395,-3.142919989,1049,
CBEO050-1,51.495554895,-3.142967289,1050,
CBEO050-1,51.495478495,-3.143024289,1051,
CBEO050-1,51.495397695,-3.143080589,1052,
CBEO050-1,51.495287195,-3.143162589,1053,
CBEO050-1,51.495268295,-3.143178089,1054,
CBEO050-1,51.495115795,-3.143302489,1055,
CBEO050-1,51.495013995,-3.143386389,1056,
CBEO050-1,51.494696595,-3.143671289,1057,
CBEO050-1,51.494335595,-3.144011789,1058,
CBEO050-1,51.494050095,-3.144281889,1059,
CBEO050-1,51.494029795,-3.144301289,1060,
CBEO050-1,51.494009395,-3.144320589,1061,
CBEO050-1,51.493878095,-3.144445489,1062,
CBEO050-1,51.493765995,-3.144573989,1063,
CBEO050-1,51.493558595,-3.144863089,1064,
CBEO050-1,51.493433595,-3.145037289,1065,
CBEO050-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,1066,
CBEO050-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,1067,
CBEO050-1,51.493176095,-3.145478689,1068,
CBEO050-1,51.492765795,-3.146222089,1069,
CBEO050-1,51.492510295,-3.146721989,1070,
CBEO050-1,51.492498095,-3.146747689,1071,
CBEO050-1,51.492475895,-3.146791989,1072,
CBEO050-1,51.492350195,-3.147037689,1073,
CBEO050-1,51.492213695,-3.147317789,1074,
CBEO050-1,51.491952395,-3.147879189,1075,
CBEO050-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,1076,
CBEO050-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,1077,
CBEO050-1,51.491764995,-3.148314289,1078,
CBEO050-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,1079,
CBEO050-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,1080,
CBEO050-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,1081,
CBEO050-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,1082,
CBEO050-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,1083,
CBEO050-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,1084,
CBEO050-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,1085,
CBEO050-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,1086,
CBEO050-1,51.491293695,-3.149824689,1087,
CBEO050-1,51.491209095,-3.150163389,1088,
CBEO050-1,51.491170995,-3.150398789,1089,
CBEO050-1,51.491163495,-3.150447889,1090,
CBEO050-1,51.491146695,-3.150573089,1091,
CBEO050-1,51.491132595,-3.150707589,1092,
CBEO050-1,51.491120395,-3.150995589,1093,
CBEO050-1,51.491115695,-3.151141389,1094,
CBEO050-1,51.491112095,-3.151255589,1095,
CBEO050-1,51.491135895,-3.151559789,1096,
CBEO050-1,51.491130595,-3.151843789,1097,
CBEO050-1,51.491127495,-3.152173889,1098,
CBEO050-1,51.491135195,-3.152443689,1099,
CBEO050-1,51.491152195,-3.152648189,1100,
CBEO050-1,51.491176695,-3.152921989,1101,
CBEO050-1,51.491208495,-3.153207989,1102,
CBEO050-1,51.491210495,-3.153375689,1103,
CBEO050-1,51.491234895,-3.153585189,1104,
CBEO050-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1105,
CBEO050-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1106,
CBEO050-1,51.491278695,-3.153873789,1107,
CBEO050-1,51.491367695,-3.154556089,1108,
CBEO050-1,51.491369795,-3.154579189,1109,
CBEO050-1,51.491384295,-3.154712589,1110,
CBEO050-1,51.491406295,-3.154918689,1111,
CBEO050-1,51.491419795,-3.155081389,1112,
CBEO050-1,51.491399095,-3.155366789,1113,
CBEO050-1,51.491358195,-3.155569589,1114,
CBEO050-1,51.491245095,-3.155838089,1115,
CBEO050-1,51.491151495,-3.155967989,1116,
CBEO050-1,51.491097095,-3.156054089,1117,
CBEO050-1,51.490981595,-3.156213489,1118,
CBEO050-1,51.490830595,-3.156405789,1119,
CBEO050-1,51.490684195,-3.156564989,1120,
CBEO050-1,51.490418395,-3.156820589,1121,
CBEO050-1,51.490206895,-3.157018089,1122,
CBEO050-1,51.489938895,-3.157247789,1123,
CBEO050-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1124,
CBEO050-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1125,
CBEO050-1,51.489526795,-3.157608489,1126,
CBEO050-1,51.489307995,-3.157796189,1127,
CBEO050-1,51.489090195,-3.157964289,1128,
CBEO050-1,51.488945895,-3.158085989,1129,
CBEO050-1,51.488914695,-3.158112289,1130,
CBEO050-1,51.488885495,-3.158137589,1131,
CBEO050-1,51.488165295,-3.158762289,1132,
CBEO050-1,51.488067095,-3.158852389,1133,
CBEO050-1,51.487959395,-3.158954989,1134,
CBEO050-1,51.487799395,-3.159146889,1135,
CBEO050-1,51.487636795,-3.159341889,1136,
CBEO050-1,51.487424695,-3.159609389,1137,
CBEO050-1,51.487379095,-3.159666989,1138,
CBEO050-1,51.487328595,-3.159676989,1139,
CBEO050-1,51.487294995,-3.159719189,1140,
CBEO050-1,51.487270395,-3.159750189,1141,
CBEO050-1,51.487076495,-3.160026989,1142,
CBEO050-1,51.486670495,-3.160624389,1143,
CBEO050-1,51.486553095,-3.160811889,1144,
CBEO050-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1145,
CBEO050-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1146,
CBEO050-1,51.486355895,-3.161131789,1147,
CBEO050-1,51.486298095,-3.161241689,1148,
CBEO050-1,51.486260895,-3.161314889,1149,
CBEO050-1,51.486220095,-3.161401189,1150,
CBEO050-1,51.486189795,-3.161464089,1151,
CBEO050-1,51.486106795,-3.161630989,1152,
CBEO050-1,51.486008395,-3.161872889,1153,
CBEO050-1,51.485904995,-3.162135289,1154,
CBEO050-1,51.485812595,-3.162376189,1155,
CBEO050-1,51.485707195,-3.162663789,1156,
CBEO050-1,51.485517495,-3.163189589,1157,
CBEO050-1,51.485441795,-3.163395789,1158,
CBEO050-1,51.485387995,-3.163593289,1159,
CBEO050-1,51.485322195,-3.163781689,1160,
CBEO050-1,51.485272895,-3.163921689,1161,
CBEO050-1,51.485193095,-3.164193689,1162,
CBEO050-1,51.485139995,-3.164346789,1163,
CBEO050-1,51.485067095,-3.164554689,1164,
CBEO050-1,51.485056295,-3.164581589,1165,
CBEO050-1,51.485039495,-3.164625889,1166,
CBEO050-1,51.484970695,-3.164770589,1167,
CBEO050-1,51.484930495,-3.164864989,1168,
CBEO050-1,51.484870395,-3.165019589,1169,
CBEO050-1,51.484813595,-3.165187089,1170,
CBEO050-1,51.484718495,-3.165465289,1171,
CBEO050-1,51.484686895,-3.165576289,1172,
CBEO050-1,51.484649195,-3.165683789,1173,
CBEO050-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1174,
CBEO050-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1175,
CBEO050-1,51.484446995,-3.166250089,1176,
CBEO050-1,51.484420795,-3.166322089,1177,
CBEO050-1,51.484369595,-3.166469489,1178,
CBEO050-1,51.484351895,-3.166519389,1179,
CBEO050-1,51.484283295,-3.166705889,1180,
CBEO050-1,51.484214295,-3.166875489,1181,
CBEO050-1,51.484140895,-3.167043289,1182,
CBEO050-1,51.484072095,-3.167198289,1183,
CBEO050-1,51.483974895,-3.167424289,1184,
CBEO050-1,51.483821895,-3.167775889,1185,
CBEO050-1,51.483820495,-3.167779089,1186,
CBEO050-1,51.483799095,-3.167827789,1187,
CBEO050-1,51.483778995,-3.167874789,1188,
CBEO050-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,1189,
CBEO050-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,1190,
CBEO050-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,1191,
CBEO050-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1192,
CBEO050-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1193,
CBEO050-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,1194,
CBEO050-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,1195,
CBEO050-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,1196,
CBEO050-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,1197,
CBEO050-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,1198,
CBEO050-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,1199,
CBEO050-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,1200,
CBEO050-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,1201,
CBEO050-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,1202,
CBEO050-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,1203,
CBEO050-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,1204,
CBEO050-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,1205,
CBEO050-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,1206,
CBEO050-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,1207,
CBEO050-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,1208,
CBEO050-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,1209,
CBEO050-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,1210,
CBEO050-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,1211,
CBEO050-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,1212,
CBEO050-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,1213,
CBEO050-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,1214,
CBEO050-1,51.483183995,-3.171447089,1215,
CBEO050-1,51.483220095,-3.171522089,1216,
CBEO050-1,51.483253895,-3.171565889,1217,
CBEO050-1,51.483310295,-3.171619789,1218,
CBEO050-1,51.483362395,-3.171665789,1219,
CBEO050-1,51.483404495,-3.171695189,1220,
CBEO050-1,51.483476495,-3.171739489,1221,
CBEO050-1,51.483565895,-3.171792789,1222,
CBEO050-1,51.483594095,-3.171809689,1223,
CBEO050-1,51.483874795,-3.171978089,1224,
CBEO050-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1225,
CBEO050-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1226,
CBEO050-1,51.484326395,-3.172245889,1227,
CBEO050-1,51.484486295,-3.172343189,1228,
CBEO050-1,51.484570195,-3.172407589,1229,
CBEO050-1,51.484609695,-3.172447989,1230,
CBEO050-1,51.484642795,-3.172494089,1231,
CBEO050-1,51.484667895,-3.172537889,1232,
CBEO050-1,51.484692495,-3.172598689,1233,
CBEO050-1,51.484710195,-3.172660489,1234,
CBEO050-1,51.484718895,-3.172717889,1235,
CBEO050-1,51.484724295,-3.172764589,1236,
CBEO050-1,51.484726295,-3.172824089,1237,
CBEO050-1,51.484724795,-3.172879889,1238,
CBEO050-1,51.484718295,-3.172948589,1239,
CBEO050-1,51.484706395,-3.173022289,1240,
CBEO050-1,51.484679995,-3.173143389,1241,
CBEO050-1,51.484594895,-3.173514189,1242,
CBEO050-1,51.484562595,-3.173649189,1243,
CBEO050-1,51.484529595,-3.173792589,1244,
CBEO050-1,51.484504295,-3.173908389,1245,
CBEO050-1,51.484494995,-3.173960289,1246,
CBEO050-1,51.484462495,-3.174154389,1247,
CBEO050-1,51.484339295,-3.174682389,1248,
CBEO050-1,51.484240795,-3.175103589,1249,
CBEO050-1,51.484228495,-3.175154089,1250,
CBEO050-1,51.484198395,-3.175303389,1251,
CBEO050-1,51.484187695,-3.175374389,1252,
CBEO050-1,51.484184395,-3.175459089,1253,
CBEO050-1,51.484133795,-3.175439689,1254,
CBEO050-1,51.484103995,-3.175422089,1255,
CBEO050-1,51.484060495,-3.175402589,1256,
CBEO050-1,51.484022595,-3.175376089,1257,
CBEO050-1,51.483936495,-3.175315789,1258,
CBEO050-1,51.483826095,-3.175235689,1259,
CBEO050-1,51.483749895,-3.175176689,1260,
CBEO050-1,51.483575395,-3.175041589,1261,
CBEO050-1,51.483538495,-3.175019789,1262,
CBEO050-1,51.483503795,-3.175010289,1263,
CBEO050-1,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1264,
CBEO050-1,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1265,
CBEO050-1,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1266,
CBEO050-1,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1267,
CBEO050-1,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1268,
CBEO050-1,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1269,
CBEO050-1,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1270,
CBEO050-1,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1271,
CBEO050-1,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1272,
CBEO050-1,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1273,
CBEO050-1,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1274,
CBEO050-1,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1275,
CBEO050-1,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1276,
CBEO050-1,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1277,
CBEO050-1,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1278,
CBEO050-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1279,
CBEO050-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1280,
CBEO050-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1281,
CBEO050-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,1282,
CBEO050-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,1283,
CBEO050-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,1284,
CBEO050-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,1285,
CBEO050-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,1286,
CBEO050-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,1287,
CBEO050-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,1288,
CBEO050-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,1289,
CBEO050-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,1290,
CBEO050-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,1291,
CBEO050-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,1292,
CBEO050-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,1293,
CBEO050-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,1294,
CBEO050-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,1295,
CBEO050-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,1296,
CBEO050-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,1297,
CBEO050-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,1298,
CBEO050-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,1299,
CBEO050-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,1300,
CBEO050-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,1301,
CBEO050-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,1302,
CBEO050-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,1303,
CBEO050-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,1304,
CBEO050-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,1305,
CBEO050-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,1306,
CBEO050-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,1307,
CBEO050-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,1308,
CBEO050-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1309,
CBEO050-1,51.483071041,-3.179086783,1310,
CBEO050-1,51.483071041,-3.179086783,1311,
CBEO050-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1312,
CBEO050-1,51.482916242,-3.179252533,1313,
CBEO050-1,51.482891695,-3.179278789,1314,
CBEO050-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,1315,
CBEO050-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,1316,
CBEO050-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,1317,
CBEO050-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,1318,
CBEO050-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,1319,
CBEO050-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,1320,
CBEO050-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,1321,
CBEO050-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,1322,
CBEO050-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,1323,
CBEO050-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,1324,
CBEO050-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,1325,
CBEO050-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,1326,
CBEO050-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,1327,
CBEO050-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,1328,
CBEO050-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,1329,
CBEO050-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,1330,
CBEO050-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,1331,
CBEO050-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,1332,
CBEO050-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,1333,
CBEO050-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,1334,
CBEO050-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,1335,
CBEO050-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,1336,
CBEO050-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,1337,
CBEO050-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,1338,
CBEO050-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,1339,
CBEO050-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,1340,
CBEO050-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,1341,
CBEO050-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,1342,
CBEO050-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,1343,
CBEO050-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,1344,
CBEO050-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,1345,
CBEO050-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,1346,
CBEO050-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,1347,
CBEO050-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,1348,
CBEO050-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1349,
CBEO050-1,51.481047345,-3.182526534,1350,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480390565,-3.182532773,0,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,2,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,3,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,4,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,5,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,6,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,7,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,8,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,9,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,10,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,11,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,12,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,13,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,14,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,15,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,16,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,17,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,18,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,19,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,20,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,21,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,22,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,23,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,24,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,25,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,26,
CBEO050-1-1,51.47792488,-3.178514648,27,
CBEO050-1-1,51.47792488,-3.178514648,28,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,29,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,30,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,31,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,32,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477677495,-3.178134789,33,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477685495,-3.178107989,34,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477758195,-3.177866789,35,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477776795,-3.177802489,36,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477790495,-3.177754689,37,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477797895,-3.177722289,38,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477800495,-3.177689589,39,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477800095,-3.177656089,40,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477793395,-3.177618289,41,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477783595,-3.177593189,42,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477758995,-3.177556289,43,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477742495,-3.177542189,44,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477706195,-3.177511289,45,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477678995,-3.177488289,46,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477476195,-3.177313189,47,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477132495,-3.177019989,48,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476829695,-3.176761589,49,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476795795,-3.176732389,50,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476751495,-3.176690789,51,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476729995,-3.176670989,52,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,53,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476637695,-3.176443789,54,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476615095,-3.176365289,55,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476578195,-3.176235189,56,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476562795,-3.176145489,57,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476556595,-3.176089989,58,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476550495,-3.176034589,59,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476547095,-3.175913789,60,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476553595,-3.175803189,61,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476576795,-3.175655189,62,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476595195,-3.175582689,63,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476610095,-3.175526889,64,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476628495,-3.175457889,65,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476780695,-3.174887789,66,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476795895,-3.174830689,67,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476890995,-3.174503289,68,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476929595,-3.174384789,69,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476950595,-3.174322289,70,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476968995,-3.174272789,71,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477042395,-3.174105389,72,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477126295,-3.174043589,73,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477195495,-3.173975589,74,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477243195,-3.173892989,75,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477328595,-3.173713389,76,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,77,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,78,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477602595,-3.173151789,79,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477725795,-3.172924689,80,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477775395,-3.172836589,81,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477826295,-3.172730689,82,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478057995,-3.172273189,83,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478079995,-3.172227089,84,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478147195,-3.172100589,85,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478211395,-3.171969289,86,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478291695,-3.171788389,87,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478330095,-3.171687289,88,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478373895,-3.171553489,89,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478403095,-3.171450789,90,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478434495,-3.171316789,91,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478446395,-3.171261789,92,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478447495,-3.171256589,93,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478528495,-3.171188189,94,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478596495,-3.171116689,95,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478652295,-3.171060589,96,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478763795,-3.170956589,97,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478823495,-3.170905789,98,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478888895,-3.170858489,99,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478953495,-3.170837889,100,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479023595,-3.170832489,101,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479172195,-3.170872789,102,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479456795,-3.170998689,103,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479870195,-3.171211889,104,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480184895,-3.171359589,105,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480226395,-3.171379089,106,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480278495,-3.171411989,107,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480287095,-3.171417489,108,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480390095,-3.171482689,109,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480425595,-3.171516189,110,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480497695,-3.171584489,111,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480543595,-3.171630789,112,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480601495,-3.171692589,113,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480684595,-3.171742689,114,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480725599,-3.171783923,115,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480725599,-3.171783923,116,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480773595,-3.171832189,117,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,118,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,119,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,120,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,121,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,122,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,123,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,124,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,125,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,126,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,127,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,128,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,129,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,130,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,131,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,132,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,133,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,134,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,135,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,136,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,137,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,138,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,139,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,140,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,141,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,142,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,143,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,144,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,145,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,146,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,147,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,148,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,149,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,150,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,151,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,152,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,153,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,154,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,155,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,156,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,157,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,158,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,159,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,160,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,161,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,162,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,163,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,164,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,165,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,166,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,167,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,168,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,169,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,170,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,171,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,172,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,173,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,174,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,175,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,176,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,177,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483902495,-3.167918189,178,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483930995,-3.167850289,179,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,180,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,181,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484062895,-3.167536789,182,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484278495,-3.167029089,183,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484353595,-3.166847189,184,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484371495,-3.166801989,185,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484471295,-3.166526089,186,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484509995,-3.166414589,187,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484666695,-3.165952789,188,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484690395,-3.165886189,189,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484783095,-3.165621589,190,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484891395,-3.165302389,191,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484902695,-3.165272689,192,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484918295,-3.165230089,193,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484972395,-3.165088189,194,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485016495,-3.164965289,195,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485109195,-3.164741389,196,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485162695,-3.164589389,197,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485530995,-3.163468589,198,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485567139,-3.163339526,199,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485567139,-3.163339526,200,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485600895,-3.163218989,201,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485612495,-3.163177489,202,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485754995,-3.162779789,203,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485853395,-3.162519589,204,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485976295,-3.162209689,205,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486034395,-3.162064989,206,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486117495,-3.161870289,207,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486208495,-3.161662789,208,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486262595,-3.161543189,209,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486353295,-3.161354889,210,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486583395,-3.160936489,211,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486617295,-3.160792989,212,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486662995,-3.160715289,213,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486670495,-3.160624389,214,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486661895,-3.160577589,215,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486656695,-3.160548989,216,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486654795,-3.160512889,217,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486654595,-3.160481789,218,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486661495,-3.160417289,219,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486674595,-3.160341589,220,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486689695,-3.160263989,221,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486760327,-3.159927415,222,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486760327,-3.159927415,223,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486825995,-3.159614489,224,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486863495,-3.159440089,225,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486875895,-3.159382089,226,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486884795,-3.159336589,227,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486921895,-3.159176389,228,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486959695,-3.159015089,229,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486971895,-3.158969589,230,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486989295,-3.158917789,231,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487060395,-3.158705989,232,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487185895,-3.158303289,233,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487230695,-3.158170289,234,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487297295,-3.157999489,235,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487332695,-3.157929989,236,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487376395,-3.157783889,237,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487386095,-3.157751989,238,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487398195,-3.157718389,239,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487424295,-3.157616989,240,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487517295,-3.157342489,241,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487656195,-3.156939289,242,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487707795,-3.156786189,243,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487722767,-3.156735817,244,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487722767,-3.156735817,245,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487745095,-3.156660689,246,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487795495,-3.156491189,247,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487868495,-3.156233089,248,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488051395,-3.155563189,249,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488081195,-3.155453389,250,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488296295,-3.154659689,251,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488391926,-3.15430099,252,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488391926,-3.15430099,253,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488410295,-3.154232089,254,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488503395,-3.153892589,255,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488517795,-3.153836489,256,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488624395,-3.153447989,257,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488700295,-3.153187089,258,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488741895,-3.153047389,259,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488759095,-3.152989389,260,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488772895,-3.152952089,261,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488785495,-3.152924189,262,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488805195,-3.152880989,263,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488830495,-3.152840189,264,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488886195,-3.152766789,265,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489129395,-3.152424189,266,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489290895,-3.152192089,267,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489563595,-3.151805889,268,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489688095,-3.151633389,269,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489721195,-3.151588889,270,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489774995,-3.151523089,271,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489826595,-3.151472389,272,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489876195,-3.151428989,273,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489984495,-3.151348389,274,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490070909,-3.151288009,275,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490070909,-3.151288009,276,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490126895,-3.151248889,277,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490188995,-3.151206289,278,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490412395,-3.151054189,279,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490471495,-3.151053589,280,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490570595,-3.150980989,281,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490593995,-3.150932889,282,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490717095,-3.150839689,283,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490878095,-3.150716989,284,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490942195,-3.150681689,285,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491003395,-3.150682289,286,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491037495,-3.150689389,287,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491132595,-3.150707589,288,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491220395,-3.150732389,289,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491234395,-3.150634889,290,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491269595,-3.150416789,291,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491323795,-3.150072589,292,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,293,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,294,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,295,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,296,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,297,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,298,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,299,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,300,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,301,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,302,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491820895,-3.148394089,303,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491976195,-3.148060989,304,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492044295,-3.147912489,305,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492228095,-3.147520589,306,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492306595,-3.147357289,307,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492325895,-3.147317689,308,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492415395,-3.147143689,309,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492484695,-3.147011889,310,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492589695,-3.146812089,311,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492640095,-3.146709889,312,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492816595,-3.146351889,313,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492833895,-3.146318589,314,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,315,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,316,
CBEO050-1-1,51.493001495,-3.145996589,317,
CBEO050-1-1,51.493281395,-3.145526289,318,
CBEO050-1-1,51.493491395,-3.145191389,319,
CBEO050-1-1,51.493636295,-3.144979089,320,
CBEO050-1-1,51.493727495,-3.144850789,321,
CBEO050-1-1,51.493741295,-3.144832189,322,
CBEO050-1-1,51.493828995,-3.144726489,323,
CBEO050-1-1,51.493921195,-3.144617089,324,
CBEO050-1-1,51.494155095,-3.144361689,325,
CBEO050-1-1,51.494614295,-3.143904889,326,
CBEO050-1-1,51.494866595,-3.143693789,327,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495332995,-3.143344489,328,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495355195,-3.143328589,329,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495381795,-3.143309489,330,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495529495,-3.143200989,331,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495602895,-3.143145389,332,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495855295,-3.142954289,333,
CBEO050-1-1,51.496211495,-3.142709389,334,
CBEO050-1-1,51.496423495,-3.142576589,335,
CBEO050-1-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,336,
CBEO050-1-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,337,
CBEO050-1-1,51.496724395,-3.142375089,338,
CBEO050-1-1,51.496776995,-3.142340689,339,
CBEO050-1-1,51.496893395,-3.142266789,340,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497185595,-3.142088889,341,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497322295,-3.142004189,342,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497397795,-3.141978089,343,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497486995,-3.141950289,344,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497511495,-3.141962489,345,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497550095,-3.141967289,346,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497587795,-3.141952789,347,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497617595,-3.141924589,348,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497641395,-3.141884389,349,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497664495,-3.141805289,350,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497704095,-3.141774389,351,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497760595,-3.141730289,352,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497839895,-3.141669189,353,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497969395,-3.141583989,354,
CBEO050-1-1,51.498030295,-3.141546089,355,
CBEO050-1-1,51.498466595,-3.141274289,356,
CBEO050-1-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,357,
CBEO050-1-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,358,
CBEO050-1-1,51.498583695,-3.141206289,359,
CBEO050-1-1,51.498755395,-3.141106089,360,
CBEO050-1-1,51.498949595,-3.141002489,361,
CBEO050-1-1,51.498966695,-3.140993689,362,
CBEO050-1-1,51.498983795,-3.140984789,363,
CBEO050-1-1,51.499024195,-3.140961789,364,
CBEO050-1-1,51.499095595,-3.140933189,365,
CBEO050-1-1,51.499177295,-3.140887589,366,
CBEO050-1-1,51.499537595,-3.140671189,367,
CBEO050-1-1,51.499640995,-3.140566389,368,
CBEO050-1-1,51.499729995,-3.140504789,369,
CBEO050-1-1,51.499885695,-3.140404489,370,
CBEO050-1-1,51.499981995,-3.140348189,371,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500066595,-3.140332689,372,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500175095,-3.140367889,373,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500245895,-3.140430189,374,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500279595,-3.140511889,375,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500334095,-3.140603089,376,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500372595,-3.140659289,377,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500415595,-3.140715689,378,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500458795,-3.140765389,379,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500490495,-3.140792789,380,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500521195,-3.140808889,381,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500551595,-3.140818789,382,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500581995,-3.140822389,383,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500625195,-3.140814789,384,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500659795,-3.140801989,385,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500691495,-3.140782989,386,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500727395,-3.140762789,387,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500785995,-3.140663589,388,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500808195,-3.140579889,389,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500841595,-3.140403489,390,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500846695,-3.140324689,391,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500827995,-3.140171189,392,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500821095,-3.140116889,393,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500831195,-3.140026889,394,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500825695,-3.139956489,395,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500823295,-3.139878489,396,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500827895,-3.139806089,397,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500839995,-3.139733589,398,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500857695,-3.139663889,399,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,400,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,401,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,402,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,403,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,404,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501350395,-3.139273889,405,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501433595,-3.139219089,406,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501586495,-3.139118189,407,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501757295,-3.139014989,408,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501787595,-3.138997889,409,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501854195,-3.138960089,410,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,411,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,412,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,413,
CBEO050-1-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,414,
CBEO050-1-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,415,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,416,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,417,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,418,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,419,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,420,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,421,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,422,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,423,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,424,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503151595,-3.138380489,425,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503214495,-3.138345689,426,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503253195,-3.138318289,427,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503298195,-3.138286289,428,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503378295,-3.138227289,429,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503446695,-3.138174389,430,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503456795,-3.138166589,431,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503516495,-3.138114189,432,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503555095,-3.138071589,433,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,434,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,435,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,436,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,437,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,438,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,439,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,440,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,441,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,442,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,443,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,444,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,445,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,446,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,447,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,448,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,449,
CBEO050-1-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,450,
CBEO050-1-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,451,
CBEO050-1-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,452,
CBEO050-1-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,453,
CBEO050-1-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,454,
CBEO050-1-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,455,
CBEO050-1-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,456,
CBEO050-1-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,457,
CBEO050-1-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,458,
CBEO050-1-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,459,
CBEO050-1-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,460,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,461,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,462,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,463,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507455595,-3.133746089,464,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507673395,-3.133624089,465,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507764095,-3.133571589,466,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507851795,-3.133519289,467,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507923995,-3.133466389,468,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,469,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,470,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508085395,-3.133328489,471,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508164795,-3.133258289,472,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508239595,-3.133179289,473,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508275095,-3.133132189,474,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508297795,-3.133102489,475,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508314495,-3.133076789,476,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508369395,-3.132993889,477,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508491695,-3.132795489,478,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,479,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,480,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,481,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,482,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,483,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,484,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,485,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,486,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509198595,-3.131368789,487,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509286895,-3.131178989,488,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509313195,-3.131121489,489,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509335095,-3.131052989,490,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509466295,-3.130788189,491,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509524995,-3.130685289,492,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509578795,-3.130599089,493,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509633795,-3.130581189,494,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509686895,-3.130570389,495,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509760895,-3.130561589,496,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509888695,-3.130547989,497,
CBEO050-1-1,51.50989586,-3.130547459,498,
CBEO050-1-1,51.50989586,-3.130547459,499,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509991395,-3.130540389,500,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510022995,-3.130541689,501,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510046895,-3.130540489,502,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510065095,-3.130588189,503,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510088395,-3.130635989,504,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510118195,-3.130689089,505,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510138395,-3.130715089,506,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510170395,-3.130721589,507,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510202795,-3.130765289,508,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510248995,-3.130819689,509,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510295195,-3.130868889,510,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510393695,-3.130967289,511,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510465195,-3.131029089,512,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510547295,-3.131094489,513,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510617895,-3.131142789,514,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510667195,-3.131169689,515,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510702295,-3.131185989,516,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510752295,-3.131209589,517,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510798395,-3.131224689,518,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510853895,-3.131233789,519,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510899795,-3.131237889,520,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510955195,-3.131236089,521,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511109195,-3.131217589,522,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511298095,-3.131193389,523,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511568095,-3.131161789,524,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511671595,-3.131151489,525,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511829295,-3.131130489,526,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511903095,-3.131122089,527,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511985795,-3.131109889,528,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512071895,-3.131091489,529,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512124695,-3.131076189,530,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512250295,-3.131020389,531,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512345795,-3.130974289,532,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512404195,-3.130939289,533,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512467495,-3.130897489,534,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512520695,-3.130858289,535,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512579195,-3.130813489,536,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512627895,-3.130771989,537,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512688595,-3.130717189,538,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512772895,-3.130632389,539,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512851395,-3.130547189,540,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512870595,-3.130591489,541,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512927995,-3.130741389,542,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512946255,-3.130786436,543,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512946255,-3.130786436,544,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512964395,-3.130831189,545,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512996795,-3.130892289,546,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513030195,-3.130941989,547,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513085895,-3.131004489,548,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513140495,-3.131052289,549,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513188395,-3.131081689,550,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513256095,-3.131109689,551,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513322795,-3.131120689,552,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513391295,-3.131120189,553,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513521595,-3.131110489,554,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513722295,-3.131095589,555,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513904695,-3.131079089,556,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514118195,-3.131056289,557,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514295395,-3.131035089,558,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514477595,-3.131010589,559,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514622295,-3.130989989,560,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514749295,-3.130970589,561,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514887495,-3.130942689,562,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515054895,-3.130907789,563,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515216495,-3.130869389,564,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515345795,-3.130844489,565,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515451195,-3.130826289,566,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515548395,-3.130818289,567,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515678095,-3.130806389,568,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515687041,-3.130806351,569,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515687041,-3.130806351,570,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515772095,-3.130805989,571,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515860395,-3.130807389,572,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515940695,-3.130813789,573,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516048895,-3.130830089,574,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516167595,-3.130854089,575,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516290995,-3.130894189,576,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516409995,-3.130942489,577,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516526895,-3.131002789,578,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516655195,-3.131095589,579,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516789395,-3.131196289,580,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516915095,-3.131333289,581,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517003395,-3.131437889,582,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517092295,-3.131550989,583,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517206895,-3.131710189,584,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517337295,-3.131892189,585,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517462895,-3.132066189,586,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517530695,-3.132150689,587,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517586495,-3.132213089,588,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517653795,-3.132276289,589,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517721095,-3.132329889,590,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517776795,-3.132366089,591,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517842595,-3.132404889,592,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517960095,-3.132465989,593,
CBEO050-1-1,51.518226995,-3.132600289,594,
CBEO050-1-1,51.518396195,-3.132688789,595,
CBEO050-1-1,51.518549795,-3.132763789,596,
CBEO050-1-1,51.518609695,-3.132787589,597,
CBEO050-1-1,51.518679095,-3.132807589,598,
CBEO050-1-1,51.518750895,-3.132819089,599,
CBEO050-1-1,51.518824295,-3.132824389,600,
CBEO050-1-1,51.518919795,-3.132818289,601,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519010995,-3.132807489,602,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519042728,-3.132799566,603,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519042728,-3.132799566,604,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519086695,-3.132788589,605,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519162095,-3.132758789,606,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519294195,-3.132694189,607,
CBEO050-1-1,51.520446895,-3.132120489,608,
CBEO050-1-1,51.521477495,-3.131613289,609,
CBEO050-1-1,51.521790195,-3.131462589,610,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522234495,-3.131239689,611,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522388795,-3.131163689,612,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522463076,-3.131121184,613,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522463076,-3.131121184,614,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522551495,-3.131070589,615,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522600795,-3.131034589,616,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522644195,-3.131003389,617,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522727795,-3.130929989,618,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522802795,-3.130858989,619,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522866995,-3.130792289,620,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522930495,-3.130717889,621,
CBEO050-1-1,51.523004095,-3.130623189,622,
CBEO050-1-1,51.523078695,-3.130514989,623,
CBEO050-1-1,51.523286795,-3.130215389,624,
CBEO050-1-1,51.523505995,-3.129898089,625,
CBEO050-1-1,51.523564095,-3.129814689,626,
CBEO050-1-1,51.523564164,-3.12981459,627,
CBEO050-1-1,51.523564164,-3.12981459,628,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524025795,-3.129151889,629,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524226395,-3.128865589,630,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524392295,-3.128611389,631,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524431595,-3.128547489,632,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524649395,-3.128193589,633,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524743625,-3.128038327,634,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524743625,-3.128038327,635,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524767195,-3.127999489,636,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524903795,-3.127776689,637,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524994895,-3.127623289,638,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525097495,-3.127451289,639,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525164595,-3.127332589,640,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525228195,-3.127205089,641,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525278995,-3.127094289,642,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525343995,-3.126941689,643,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525377895,-3.126854389,644,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525430995,-3.126697489,645,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525513595,-3.126443489,646,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525548595,-3.126336189,647,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525646695,-3.126022389,648,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525719595,-3.125770689,649,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525883695,-3.125200589,650,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525963395,-3.124928689,651,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525979895,-3.124872589,652,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526059795,-3.124944389,653,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526084195,-3.124958089,654,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526124295,-3.124980589,655,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526187295,-3.125006289,656,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526212393,-3.125013139,657,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526212393,-3.125013139,658,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526276695,-3.125030689,659,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526353195,-3.125036389,660,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526416295,-3.125030789,661,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526472395,-3.125017189,662,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526520595,-3.124994189,663,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526567095,-3.124965089,664,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526609595,-3.124938789,665,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526711595,-3.124853789,666,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526846395,-3.124734789,667,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527015295,-3.124585389,668,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527239495,-3.124390689,669,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527293895,-3.124343589,670,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527478295,-3.124178789,671,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527668195,-3.124008989,672,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527718595,-3.123960989,673,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527765495,-3.123909489,674,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527818695,-3.123845989,675,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527878595,-3.123768689,676,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527930995,-3.123690789,677,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527988795,-3.123598889,678,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528041395,-3.123504389,679,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528084895,-3.123417189,680,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528129395,-3.123312089,681,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528166295,-3.123212289,682,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528221195,-3.123057989,683,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528265195,-3.122935189,684,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528322595,-3.122772489,685,
CBEO050-1-1,51.52836239,-3.122662558,686,
CBEO050-1-1,51.52836239,-3.122662558,687,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528404695,-3.122545689,688,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528491595,-3.122303989,689,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528534595,-3.122185589,690,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528621295,-3.121947989,691,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528690495,-3.121753189,692,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528791395,-3.121476489,693,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528854795,-3.121298489,694,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528913095,-3.121127989,695,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528956395,-3.120994789,696,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528990395,-3.120877389,697,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529008895,-3.120806589,698,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529031395,-3.120704189,699,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529064395,-3.120533789,700,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529089595,-3.120368089,701,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529107295,-3.120212289,702,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529110703,-3.120162945,703,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529110703,-3.120162945,704,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529117495,-3.120064589,705,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529121295,-3.119878189,706,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529118695,-3.119749989,707,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529115295,-3.119640989,708,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529107395,-3.119496589,709,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529101695,-3.119411389,710,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529081095,-3.119230689,711,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529051195,-3.118990289,712,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529009695,-3.118689489,713,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528992995,-3.118575889,714,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528948495,-3.118238189,715,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528934695,-3.118132389,716,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528894195,-3.117838689,717,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528857595,-3.117586289,718,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528841495,-3.117491889,719,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528827395,-3.117420389,720,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528813095,-3.117369789,721,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528792795,-3.117307889,722,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528753195,-3.117205989,723,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528716995,-3.117129389,724,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528677595,-3.117063489,725,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528620895,-3.116986389,726,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528568195,-3.116929789,727,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528494695,-3.116861689,728,
CBEO050-1-1,51.52843277,-3.11682027,729,
CBEO050-1-1,51.52843277,-3.11682027,730,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528418595,-3.116810789,731,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528360795,-3.116784989,732,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528301895,-3.116769089,733,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528230395,-3.116766189,734,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528166995,-3.116776289,735,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527965095,-3.116819189,736,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527789195,-3.116857289,737,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527584895,-3.116903289,738,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527394595,-3.116945189,739,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527223395,-3.116981789,740,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527103895,-3.117008289,741,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527002195,-3.117029589,742,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526814595,-3.117071989,743,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526627495,-3.117111189,744,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526401995,-3.117161989,745,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526241795,-3.117202389,746,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526098695,-3.117248289,747,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525993295,-3.117284989,748,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525839595,-3.117354789,749,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525743495,-3.117402189,750,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525651595,-3.117451389,751,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525474295,-3.117572789,752,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525316195,-3.117693589,753,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525187695,-3.117793089,754,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525075195,-3.117872889,755,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524963695,-3.117960289,756,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524813695,-3.118076289,757,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524720053,-3.118154132,758,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524720053,-3.118154132,759,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524708195,-3.118163989,760,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524624595,-3.118237189,761,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524529195,-3.118330489,762,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524466795,-3.118389689,763,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524415795,-3.118438089,764,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524307195,-3.118544489,765,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524196095,-3.118656389,766,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524096795,-3.118749889,767,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524039695,-3.118799189,768,
CBEO050-1-1,51.523975295,-3.118849089,769,
CBEO050-1-1,51.523899595,-3.118902489,770,
CBEO050-1-1,51.523767195,-3.118985789,771,
CBEO050-1-1,51.523701495,-3.119027489,772,
CBEO050-1-1,51.523501095,-3.119154189,773,
CBEO050-1-1,51.523233195,-3.119326989,774,
CBEO050-1-1,51.523049395,-3.119445989,775,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522985695,-3.119485289,776,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522940995,-3.119510089,777,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522895495,-3.119533089,778,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522849995,-3.119552589,779,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522782395,-3.119579089,780,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522702995,-3.119603689,781,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522624995,-3.119626889,782,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522559395,-3.119644689,783,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522452495,-3.119666889,784,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522361295,-3.119678989,785,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522194695,-3.119692289,786,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522158395,-3.119695689,787,
CBEO050-1-1,51.521994495,-3.119707589,788,
CBEO050-1-1,51.521948595,-3.119710889,789,
CBEO050-1-1,51.521746495,-3.119725289,790,
CBEO050-1-1,51.521657995,-3.119737789,791,
CBEO050-1-1,51.521597895,-3.119749989,792,
CBEO050-1-1,51.521583495,-3.119752889,793,
CBEO050-1-1,51.521495795,-3.119785189,794,
CBEO050-1-1,51.521378995,-3.119839389,795,
CBEO050-1-1,51.521304143,-3.119876015,796,
CBEO050-1-1,51.521304143,-3.119876015,797,
CBEO050-1-1,51.521252695,-3.119901189,798,
CBEO050-1-1,51.521015495,-3.120022189,799,
CBEO050-1-1,51.520825895,-3.120120489,800,
CBEO050-1-1,51.520505295,-3.120292989,801,
CBEO050-1-1,51.520310095,-3.120391089,802,
CBEO050-1-1,51.520224295,-3.120443989,803,
CBEO050-1-1,51.520153995,-3.120492889,804,
CBEO050-1-1,51.520088495,-3.120549789,805,
CBEO050-1-1,51.520014095,-3.120630889,806,
CBEO050-1-1,51.520006195,-3.120639489,807,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519932195,-3.120729189,808,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519864695,-3.120819789,809,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519812995,-3.120900889,810,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519734695,-3.121023589,811,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519681095,-3.120974489,812,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519634795,-3.120953489,813,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519582895,-3.120948889,814,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519531195,-3.120963489,815,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519468895,-3.121010889,816,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519442895,-3.121043789,817,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519417295,-3.121087989,818,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519394695,-3.121144189,819,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519379395,-3.121202989,820,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519372295,-3.121248989,821,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519369795,-3.121350589,822,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519340295,-3.121449889,823,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519305795,-3.121528389,824,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519275095,-3.121583589,825,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519230695,-3.121625389,826,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519152695,-3.121694389,827,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519104795,-3.121736689,828,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519041209,-3.121792608,829,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519041209,-3.121792608,830,
CBEO050-1-1,51.518889995,-3.121925589,831,
CBEO050-1-1,51.518565295,-3.122211089,832,
CBEO050-1-1,51.518368295,-3.122384889,833,
CBEO050-1-1,51.518130395,-3.122591889,834,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517945395,-3.122755889,835,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517726295,-3.122950489,836,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517627795,-3.123034989,837,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517482095,-3.123158689,838,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517240095,-3.123369189,839,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517115595,-3.123486789,840,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517009295,-3.123591389,841,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516920795,-3.123687389,842,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516822195,-3.123795989,843,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516739895,-3.123887889,844,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516647072,-3.123991723,845,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516647072,-3.123991723,846,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516508895,-3.124146289,847,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516375195,-3.124294489,848,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516228595,-3.124456789,849,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516124495,-3.124573089,850,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515809895,-3.124922489,851,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515490795,-3.125273089,852,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515370795,-3.125404989,853,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515183095,-3.125617089,854,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515166795,-3.125634689,855,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514737495,-3.126112289,856,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514595995,-3.126266489,857,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514479895,-3.126395989,858,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514427885,-3.126453662,859,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514427885,-3.126453662,860,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514327395,-3.126565089,861,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514209395,-3.126696789,862,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514167895,-3.126750189,863,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514137595,-3.126790489,864,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514102595,-3.126842189,865,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514041995,-3.126940089,866,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514003495,-3.127013989,867,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513949495,-3.127138089,868,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513914495,-3.127223989,869,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513878995,-3.127330189,870,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513846195,-3.127454889,871,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513830995,-3.127516489,872,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513701895,-3.128167589,873,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513558395,-3.128904989,874,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513512995,-3.129130589,875,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513478395,-3.129274689,876,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513443695,-3.129400889,877,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513401295,-3.129537689,878,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513379395,-3.129603889,879,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513340495,-3.129706789,880,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513302795,-3.129798289,881,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513274395,-3.129860889,882,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513219895,-3.129973489,883,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513163095,-3.130086389,884,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513119795,-3.130166489,885,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513063995,-3.130262689,886,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513019795,-3.130331289,887,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512966095,-3.130405589,888,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512917895,-3.130466689,889,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512851395,-3.130547189,890,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512772895,-3.130632389,891,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512688595,-3.130717189,892,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512627895,-3.130771989,893,
CBEO050-1-1,51.51258176,-3.130811304,894,
CBEO050-1-1,51.51258176,-3.130811304,895,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512579195,-3.130813489,896,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512520695,-3.130858289,897,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512467495,-3.130897489,898,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512404195,-3.130939289,899,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512345795,-3.130974289,900,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512250295,-3.131020389,901,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512124695,-3.131076189,902,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512071895,-3.131091489,903,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511985795,-3.131109889,904,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511903095,-3.131122089,905,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511829295,-3.131130489,906,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511671595,-3.131151489,907,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511568095,-3.131161789,908,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511316801,-3.1311912,909,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511316801,-3.1311912,910,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511298095,-3.131193389,911,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511109195,-3.131217589,912,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510955195,-3.131236089,913,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510899795,-3.131237889,914,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510853895,-3.131233789,915,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510798395,-3.131224689,916,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510752295,-3.131209589,917,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510702295,-3.131185989,918,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510667195,-3.131169689,919,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510617895,-3.131142789,920,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510547295,-3.131094489,921,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510465195,-3.131029089,922,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510393695,-3.130967289,923,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510295195,-3.130868889,924,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510248995,-3.130819689,925,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510202795,-3.130765289,926,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510170395,-3.130721589,927,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510165295,-3.130677489,928,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510136095,-3.130612189,929,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510109595,-3.130547589,930,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510090495,-3.130476589,931,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510083095,-3.130429689,932,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510077095,-3.130345189,933,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510062595,-3.130037589,934,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510056795,-3.129982889,935,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510050695,-3.129941989,936,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510032695,-3.129908989,937,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509988595,-3.129896989,938,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509934595,-3.129811389,939,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509798395,-3.130044089,940,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509556195,-3.130475689,941,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509489595,-3.130597089,942,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509402395,-3.130771189,943,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509343495,-3.130890789,944,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509247695,-3.131086789,945,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509235095,-3.131114289,946,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509215595,-3.131158989,947,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509144695,-3.131315389,948,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,949,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,950,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,951,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,952,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,953,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,954,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,955,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,956,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508449095,-3.132725789,957,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508325995,-3.132904689,958,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508234895,-3.133017789,959,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508208995,-3.133048289,960,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508105595,-3.133168789,961,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508059695,-3.133215189,962,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,963,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,964,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507944895,-3.133316589,965,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507878995,-3.133368689,966,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507808695,-3.133414689,967,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507689095,-3.133489289,968,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507436095,-3.133634089,969,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,970,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,971,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,972,
CBEO050-1-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,973,
CBEO050-1-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,974,
CBEO050-1-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,975,
CBEO050-1-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,976,
CBEO050-1-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,977,
CBEO050-1-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,978,
CBEO050-1-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,979,
CBEO050-1-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,980,
CBEO050-1-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,981,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,982,
CBEO050-1-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,983,
CBEO050-1-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,984,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,985,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,986,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,987,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,988,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,989,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,990,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,991,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,992,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,993,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,994,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,995,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,996,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,997,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,998,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,999,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503509095,-3.137953089,1000,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503375395,-3.138070289,1001,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503299195,-3.138131389,1002,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503196795,-3.138202189,1003,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503125695,-3.138248289,1004,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,1005,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,1006,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,1007,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,1008,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,1009,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,1010,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,1011,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,1012,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,1013,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,1014,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,1015,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,1016,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501835495,-3.138813389,1017,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501691195,-3.138913289,1018,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501672795,-3.138926289,1019,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501652295,-3.138940789,1020,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501565095,-3.139003789,1021,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501540895,-3.139022189,1022,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501436195,-3.139102689,1023,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501329895,-3.139184189,1024,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,1025,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,1026,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,1027,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,1028,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,1029,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500823495,-3.139572789,1030,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500797795,-3.139631189,1031,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500724395,-3.139699789,1032,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500678395,-3.139740689,1033,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500637795,-3.139770189,1034,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500571295,-3.139808589,1035,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500489195,-3.139806789,1036,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500445995,-3.139808389,1037,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500416595,-3.139812589,1038,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500385595,-3.139822989,1039,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500355395,-3.139843089,1040,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500314995,-3.139878189,1041,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500264295,-3.139929089,1042,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500067395,-3.140094389,1043,
CBEO050-1-1,51.499968595,-3.140163089,1044,
CBEO050-1-1,51.499686395,-3.140339889,1045,
CBEO050-1-1,51.499306695,-3.140579889,1046,
CBEO050-1-1,51.499289495,-3.140590789,1047,
CBEO050-1-1,51.499160595,-3.140668289,1048,
CBEO050-1-1,51.499064695,-3.140718989,1049,
CBEO050-1-1,51.498949095,-3.140785389,1050,
CBEO050-1-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,1051,
CBEO050-1-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,1052,
CBEO050-1-1,51.498276695,-3.141202089,1053,
CBEO050-1-1,51.498123195,-3.141299289,1054,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497814195,-3.141487289,1055,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497683895,-3.141547089,1056,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497570895,-3.141574389,1057,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497531295,-3.141568689,1058,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497492695,-3.141583389,1059,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497472895,-3.141599789,1060,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497442095,-3.141645189,1061,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497429095,-3.141678089,1062,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497360595,-3.141747289,1063,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497207195,-3.141870289,1064,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497055995,-3.141965789,1065,
CBEO050-1-1,51.496859695,-3.142087389,1066,
CBEO050-1-1,51.496812795,-3.142116389,1067,
CBEO050-1-1,51.496477895,-3.142344589,1068,
CBEO050-1-1,51.496439895,-3.142368989,1069,
CBEO050-1-1,51.496208495,-3.142510789,1070,
CBEO050-1-1,51.496008095,-3.142643789,1071,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495952995,-3.142678389,1072,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,1073,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,1074,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495661495,-3.142888089,1075,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495644095,-3.142900989,1076,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495618395,-3.142919989,1077,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495554895,-3.142967289,1078,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495478495,-3.143024289,1079,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495397695,-3.143080589,1080,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495287195,-3.143162589,1081,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495268295,-3.143178089,1082,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495115795,-3.143302489,1083,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495013995,-3.143386389,1084,
CBEO050-1-1,51.494696595,-3.143671289,1085,
CBEO050-1-1,51.494335595,-3.144011789,1086,
CBEO050-1-1,51.494050095,-3.144281889,1087,
CBEO050-1-1,51.494029795,-3.144301289,1088,
CBEO050-1-1,51.494009395,-3.144320589,1089,
CBEO050-1-1,51.493878095,-3.144445489,1090,
CBEO050-1-1,51.493765995,-3.144573989,1091,
CBEO050-1-1,51.493558595,-3.144863089,1092,
CBEO050-1-1,51.493433595,-3.145037289,1093,
CBEO050-1-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,1094,
CBEO050-1-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,1095,
CBEO050-1-1,51.493176095,-3.145478689,1096,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492765795,-3.146222089,1097,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492510295,-3.146721989,1098,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492498095,-3.146747689,1099,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492475895,-3.146791989,1100,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492350195,-3.147037689,1101,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492213695,-3.147317789,1102,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491952395,-3.147879189,1103,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,1104,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,1105,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491764995,-3.148314289,1106,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,1107,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,1108,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,1109,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,1110,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,1111,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,1112,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,1113,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,1114,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491293695,-3.149824689,1115,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491209095,-3.150163389,1116,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491170995,-3.150398789,1117,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491163495,-3.150447889,1118,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491146695,-3.150573089,1119,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491132595,-3.150707589,1120,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491120395,-3.150995589,1121,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491115695,-3.151141389,1122,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491112095,-3.151255589,1123,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491135895,-3.151559789,1124,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491130595,-3.151843789,1125,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491127495,-3.152173889,1126,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491135195,-3.152443689,1127,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491152195,-3.152648189,1128,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491176695,-3.152921989,1129,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491208495,-3.153207989,1130,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491210495,-3.153375689,1131,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491234895,-3.153585189,1132,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1133,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1134,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491278695,-3.153873789,1135,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491367695,-3.154556089,1136,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491369795,-3.154579189,1137,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491384295,-3.154712589,1138,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491406295,-3.154918689,1139,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491419795,-3.155081389,1140,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491399095,-3.155366789,1141,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491358195,-3.155569589,1142,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491245095,-3.155838089,1143,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491151495,-3.155967989,1144,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491097095,-3.156054089,1145,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490981595,-3.156213489,1146,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490830595,-3.156405789,1147,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490684195,-3.156564989,1148,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490418395,-3.156820589,1149,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490206895,-3.157018089,1150,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489938895,-3.157247789,1151,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1152,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1153,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489526795,-3.157608489,1154,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489307995,-3.157796189,1155,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489090195,-3.157964289,1156,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488945895,-3.158085989,1157,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488914695,-3.158112289,1158,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488885495,-3.158137589,1159,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488165295,-3.158762289,1160,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488067095,-3.158852389,1161,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487959395,-3.158954989,1162,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487799395,-3.159146889,1163,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487636795,-3.159341889,1164,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487424695,-3.159609389,1165,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487379095,-3.159666989,1166,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487328595,-3.159676989,1167,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487294995,-3.159719189,1168,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487270395,-3.159750189,1169,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487076495,-3.160026989,1170,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486670495,-3.160624389,1171,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486553095,-3.160811889,1172,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1173,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1174,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486355895,-3.161131789,1175,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486298095,-3.161241689,1176,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486260895,-3.161314889,1177,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486220095,-3.161401189,1178,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486189795,-3.161464089,1179,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486106795,-3.161630989,1180,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486008395,-3.161872889,1181,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485904995,-3.162135289,1182,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485812595,-3.162376189,1183,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485707195,-3.162663789,1184,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485517495,-3.163189589,1185,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485441795,-3.163395789,1186,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485387995,-3.163593289,1187,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485322195,-3.163781689,1188,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485272895,-3.163921689,1189,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485193095,-3.164193689,1190,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485139995,-3.164346789,1191,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485067095,-3.164554689,1192,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485056295,-3.164581589,1193,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485039495,-3.164625889,1194,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484970695,-3.164770589,1195,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484930495,-3.164864989,1196,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484870395,-3.165019589,1197,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484813595,-3.165187089,1198,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484718495,-3.165465289,1199,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484686895,-3.165576289,1200,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484649195,-3.165683789,1201,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1202,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1203,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484446995,-3.166250089,1204,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484420795,-3.166322089,1205,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484369595,-3.166469489,1206,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484351895,-3.166519389,1207,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484283295,-3.166705889,1208,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484214295,-3.166875489,1209,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484140895,-3.167043289,1210,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484072095,-3.167198289,1211,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483974895,-3.167424289,1212,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483821895,-3.167775889,1213,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483820495,-3.167779089,1214,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483799095,-3.167827789,1215,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483778995,-3.167874789,1216,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,1217,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,1218,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,1219,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1220,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1221,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,1222,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,1223,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,1224,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,1225,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,1226,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,1227,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,1228,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,1229,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,1230,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,1231,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,1232,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,1233,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,1234,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,1235,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,1236,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,1237,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,1238,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,1239,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,1240,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,1241,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,1242,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483183995,-3.171447089,1243,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483220095,-3.171522089,1244,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483253895,-3.171565889,1245,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483310295,-3.171619789,1246,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483362395,-3.171665789,1247,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483404495,-3.171695189,1248,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483476495,-3.171739489,1249,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483565895,-3.171792789,1250,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483594095,-3.171809689,1251,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483874795,-3.171978089,1252,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1253,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1254,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484326395,-3.172245889,1255,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484486295,-3.172343189,1256,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484570195,-3.172407589,1257,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484609695,-3.172447989,1258,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484642795,-3.172494089,1259,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484667895,-3.172537889,1260,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484692495,-3.172598689,1261,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484710195,-3.172660489,1262,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484718895,-3.172717889,1263,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484724295,-3.172764589,1264,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484726295,-3.172824089,1265,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484724795,-3.172879889,1266,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484718295,-3.172948589,1267,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484706395,-3.173022289,1268,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484679995,-3.173143389,1269,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484594895,-3.173514189,1270,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484562595,-3.173649189,1271,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484529595,-3.173792589,1272,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484504295,-3.173908389,1273,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484494995,-3.173960289,1274,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484462495,-3.174154389,1275,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484339295,-3.174682389,1276,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484240795,-3.175103589,1277,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484228495,-3.175154089,1278,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484198395,-3.175303389,1279,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484187695,-3.175374389,1280,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484184395,-3.175459089,1281,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484133795,-3.175439689,1282,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484103995,-3.175422089,1283,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484060495,-3.175402589,1284,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484022595,-3.175376089,1285,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483936495,-3.175315789,1286,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483826095,-3.175235689,1287,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483749895,-3.175176689,1288,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483575395,-3.175041589,1289,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483538495,-3.175019789,1290,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483503795,-3.175010289,1291,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1292,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1293,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1294,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1295,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1296,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1297,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1298,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1299,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1300,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1301,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1302,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1303,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1304,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1305,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1306,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1307,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1308,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1309,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,1310,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,1311,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,1312,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,1313,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,1314,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,1315,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,1316,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,1317,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,1318,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,1319,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,1320,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,1321,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,1322,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,1323,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,1324,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,1325,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,1326,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,1327,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,1328,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,1329,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,1330,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,1331,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,1332,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,1333,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,1334,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,1335,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,1336,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1337,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483071041,-3.179086783,1338,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483071041,-3.179086783,1339,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1340,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482916242,-3.179252533,1341,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482891695,-3.179278789,1342,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,1343,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,1344,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,1345,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,1346,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,1347,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,1348,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,1349,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,1350,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,1351,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,1352,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,1353,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,1354,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,1355,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,1356,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,1357,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,1358,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,1359,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,1360,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,1361,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,1362,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,1363,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,1364,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,1365,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,1366,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,1367,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,1368,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,1369,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,1370,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,1371,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,1372,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,1373,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,1374,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,1375,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,1376,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1377,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481047345,-3.182526534,1378,
CBEO049-1-2,51.47792488,-3.178514648,0,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477831195,-3.178444689,2,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477727695,-3.178375189,3,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,4,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477677495,-3.178134789,5,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477685495,-3.178107989,6,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477758195,-3.177866789,7,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477776795,-3.177802489,8,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477790495,-3.177754689,9,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477797895,-3.177722289,10,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477800495,-3.177689589,11,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477800095,-3.177656089,12,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477793395,-3.177618289,13,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477783595,-3.177593189,14,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477758995,-3.177556289,15,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477742495,-3.177542189,16,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477706195,-3.177511289,17,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477678995,-3.177488289,18,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477476195,-3.177313189,19,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477132495,-3.177019989,20,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476829695,-3.176761589,21,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476795795,-3.176732389,22,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476751495,-3.176690789,23,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476729995,-3.176670989,24,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476608395,-3.176590589,25,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476637695,-3.176443789,26,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476615095,-3.176365289,27,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476578195,-3.176235189,28,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476562795,-3.176145489,29,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476556595,-3.176089989,30,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476550495,-3.176034589,31,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476547095,-3.175913789,32,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476553595,-3.175803189,33,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476576795,-3.175655189,34,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476595195,-3.175582689,35,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476610095,-3.175526889,36,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476628495,-3.175457889,37,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476780695,-3.174887789,38,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476795895,-3.174830689,39,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476890995,-3.174503289,40,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476929595,-3.174384789,41,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476950595,-3.174322289,42,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476968995,-3.174272789,43,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477042395,-3.174105389,44,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477126295,-3.174043589,45,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477195495,-3.173975589,46,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477243195,-3.173892989,47,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477328595,-3.173713389,48,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477510957,-3.173339616,49,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477510957,-3.173339616,50,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477602595,-3.173151789,51,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477725795,-3.172924689,52,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477775395,-3.172836589,53,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477826295,-3.172730689,54,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478057995,-3.172273189,55,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478079995,-3.172227089,56,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478147195,-3.172100589,57,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478211395,-3.171969289,58,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478291695,-3.171788389,59,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478330095,-3.171687289,60,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478373895,-3.171553489,61,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478403095,-3.171450789,62,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478434495,-3.171316789,63,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478446395,-3.171261789,64,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478447495,-3.171256589,65,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478528495,-3.171188189,66,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478596495,-3.171116689,67,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478652295,-3.171060589,68,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478763795,-3.170956589,69,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478823495,-3.170905789,70,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478888895,-3.170858489,71,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478953495,-3.170837889,72,
CBEO049-1-2,51.479023595,-3.170832489,73,
CBEO049-1-2,51.479172195,-3.170872789,74,
CBEO049-1-2,51.479456795,-3.170998689,75,
CBEO049-1-2,51.479870195,-3.171211889,76,
CBEO049-1-2,51.480184895,-3.171359589,77,
CBEO049-1-2,51.480226395,-3.171379089,78,
CBEO049-1-2,51.480278495,-3.171411989,79,
CBEO049-1-2,51.480287095,-3.171417489,80,
CBEO049-1-2,51.480390095,-3.171482689,81,
CBEO049-1-2,51.480425595,-3.171516189,82,
CBEO049-1-2,51.480497695,-3.171584489,83,
CBEO049-1-2,51.480543595,-3.171630789,84,
CBEO049-1-2,51.480601495,-3.171692589,85,
CBEO049-1-2,51.480684595,-3.171742689,86,
CBEO049-1-2,51.480725599,-3.171783923,87,
CBEO049-1-2,51.480725599,-3.171783923,88,
CBEO049-1-2,51.480773595,-3.171832189,89,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481056695,-3.172112989,90,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481344695,-3.172399389,91,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481418895,-3.172520289,92,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481507695,-3.172621489,93,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481531295,-3.172642489,94,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481554095,-3.172646289,95,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481580495,-3.172640389,96,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481604295,-3.172620189,97,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481623495,-3.172593189,98,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481642395,-3.172541789,99,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481671695,-3.172444789,100,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481775095,-3.172109089,101,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481803095,-3.172015289,102,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481809695,-3.171991689,103,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481854195,-3.171845789,104,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481876295,-3.171770089,105,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481935295,-3.171568389,106,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482028195,-3.171244689,107,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482043795,-3.171191789,108,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482059495,-3.171138789,109,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482085595,-3.171050889,110,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482104095,-3.170988589,111,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482125895,-3.171000789,112,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482198595,-3.171040989,113,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482244595,-3.171066789,114,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482514495,-3.171217489,115,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482600395,-3.171267789,116,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482720595,-3.171333089,117,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482781395,-3.171362689,118,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482842195,-3.171411289,119,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482932295,-3.171444089,120,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482958895,-3.171454489,121,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482996495,-3.171464989,122,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483063595,-3.171481189,123,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483078695,-3.171466589,124,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483091395,-3.171396989,125,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,126,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483260595,-3.171269989,127,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483218095,-3.171141989,128,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483197195,-3.171066289,129,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483176095,-3.170962289,130,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483161795,-3.170844189,131,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483150995,-3.170719789,132,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483144495,-3.170546489,133,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483140595,-3.170355089,134,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483145495,-3.170210189,135,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483159195,-3.170010689,136,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483175795,-3.169860989,137,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483196595,-3.169722289,138,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483228395,-3.169575589,139,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483257195,-3.169466889,140,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483282995,-3.169379289,141,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483329595,-3.169241089,142,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483393495,-3.169071689,143,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483486695,-3.168839289,144,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483649995,-3.168461689,145,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483669195,-3.168416889,146,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483687695,-3.168371589,147,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483760095,-3.168199189,148,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483830795,-3.168087089,149,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483902495,-3.167918189,150,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483930995,-3.167850289,151,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484011211,-3.167659634,152,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484011211,-3.167659634,153,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484062895,-3.167536789,154,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484278495,-3.167029089,155,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484353595,-3.166847189,156,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484371495,-3.166801989,157,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484471295,-3.166526089,158,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484509995,-3.166414589,159,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484666695,-3.165952789,160,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484690395,-3.165886189,161,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484783095,-3.165621589,162,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484891395,-3.165302389,163,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484902695,-3.165272689,164,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484918295,-3.165230089,165,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484972395,-3.165088189,166,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485016495,-3.164965289,167,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485109195,-3.164741389,168,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485162695,-3.164589389,169,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485530995,-3.163468589,170,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485567139,-3.163339526,171,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485567139,-3.163339526,172,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485600895,-3.163218989,173,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485612495,-3.163177489,174,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485754995,-3.162779789,175,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485853395,-3.162519589,176,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485976295,-3.162209689,177,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486034395,-3.162064989,178,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486117495,-3.161870289,179,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486208495,-3.161662789,180,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486262595,-3.161543189,181,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486353295,-3.161354889,182,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486583395,-3.160936489,183,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486617295,-3.160792989,184,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486662995,-3.160715289,185,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486670495,-3.160624389,186,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486661895,-3.160577589,187,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486656695,-3.160548989,188,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486654795,-3.160512889,189,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486654595,-3.160481789,190,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486661495,-3.160417289,191,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486674595,-3.160341589,192,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486689695,-3.160263989,193,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486760327,-3.159927415,194,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486760327,-3.159927415,195,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486825995,-3.159614489,196,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486863495,-3.159440089,197,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486875895,-3.159382089,198,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486884795,-3.159336589,199,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486921895,-3.159176389,200,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486959695,-3.159015089,201,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486971895,-3.158969589,202,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486989295,-3.158917789,203,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487060395,-3.158705989,204,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487185895,-3.158303289,205,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487230695,-3.158170289,206,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487297295,-3.157999489,207,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487332695,-3.157929989,208,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487376395,-3.157783889,209,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487386095,-3.157751989,210,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487398195,-3.157718389,211,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487424295,-3.157616989,212,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487517295,-3.157342489,213,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487656195,-3.156939289,214,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487707795,-3.156786189,215,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487722767,-3.156735817,216,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487722767,-3.156735817,217,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487745095,-3.156660689,218,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487795495,-3.156491189,219,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487868495,-3.156233089,220,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488051395,-3.155563189,221,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488081195,-3.155453389,222,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488296295,-3.154659689,223,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488391926,-3.15430099,224,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488391926,-3.15430099,225,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488410295,-3.154232089,226,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488503395,-3.153892589,227,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488517795,-3.153836489,228,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488624395,-3.153447989,229,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488700295,-3.153187089,230,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488741895,-3.153047389,231,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488759095,-3.152989389,232,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488772895,-3.152952089,233,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488785495,-3.152924189,234,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488805195,-3.152880989,235,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488830495,-3.152840189,236,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488886195,-3.152766789,237,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489129395,-3.152424189,238,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489290895,-3.152192089,239,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489563595,-3.151805889,240,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489688095,-3.151633389,241,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489721195,-3.151588889,242,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489774995,-3.151523089,243,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489826595,-3.151472389,244,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489876195,-3.151428989,245,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489984495,-3.151348389,246,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490070909,-3.151288009,247,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490070909,-3.151288009,248,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490126895,-3.151248889,249,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490188995,-3.151206289,250,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490412395,-3.151054189,251,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490471495,-3.151053589,252,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490570595,-3.150980989,253,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490593995,-3.150932889,254,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490717095,-3.150839689,255,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490878095,-3.150716989,256,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490942195,-3.150681689,257,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491003395,-3.150682289,258,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491037495,-3.150689389,259,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491132595,-3.150707589,260,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491220395,-3.150732389,261,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491234395,-3.150634889,262,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491269595,-3.150416789,263,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491323795,-3.150072589,264,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491368595,-3.149664189,265,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491391674,-3.14957534,266,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491391674,-3.14957534,267,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491427895,-3.149435889,268,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491473095,-3.149265189,269,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491521595,-3.149090089,270,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491578295,-3.148907889,271,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491628195,-3.148766189,272,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491675295,-3.148641389,273,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491735995,-3.148486889,274,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491820895,-3.148394089,275,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491976195,-3.148060989,276,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492044295,-3.147912489,277,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492228095,-3.147520589,278,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492306595,-3.147357289,279,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492325895,-3.147317689,280,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492415395,-3.147143689,281,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492484695,-3.147011889,282,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492589695,-3.146812089,283,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492640095,-3.146709889,284,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492816595,-3.146351889,285,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492833895,-3.146318589,286,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492848683,-3.146290179,287,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492848683,-3.146290179,288,
CBEO049-1-2,51.493001495,-3.145996589,289,
CBEO049-1-2,51.493281395,-3.145526289,290,
CBEO049-1-2,51.493491395,-3.145191389,291,
CBEO049-1-2,51.493636295,-3.144979089,292,
CBEO049-1-2,51.493727495,-3.144850789,293,
CBEO049-1-2,51.493741295,-3.144832189,294,
CBEO049-1-2,51.493828995,-3.144726489,295,
CBEO049-1-2,51.493921195,-3.144617089,296,
CBEO049-1-2,51.494155095,-3.144361689,297,
CBEO049-1-2,51.494614295,-3.143904889,298,
CBEO049-1-2,51.494866595,-3.143693789,299,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495332995,-3.143344489,300,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495355195,-3.143328589,301,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495381795,-3.143309489,302,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495529495,-3.143200989,303,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495602895,-3.143145389,304,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495855295,-3.142954289,305,
CBEO049-1-2,51.496211495,-3.142709389,306,
CBEO049-1-2,51.496423495,-3.142576589,307,
CBEO049-1-2,51.496559034,-3.142485825,308,
CBEO049-1-2,51.496559034,-3.142485825,309,
CBEO049-1-2,51.496724395,-3.142375089,310,
CBEO049-1-2,51.496776995,-3.142340689,311,
CBEO049-1-2,51.496893395,-3.142266789,312,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497185595,-3.142088889,313,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497322295,-3.142004189,314,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497397795,-3.141978089,315,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497486995,-3.141950289,316,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497511495,-3.141962489,317,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497550095,-3.141967289,318,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497587795,-3.141952789,319,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497617595,-3.141924589,320,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497641395,-3.141884389,321,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497664495,-3.141805289,322,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497704095,-3.141774389,323,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497760595,-3.141730289,324,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497839895,-3.141669189,325,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497969395,-3.141583989,326,
CBEO049-1-2,51.498030295,-3.141546089,327,
CBEO049-1-2,51.498466595,-3.141274289,328,
CBEO049-1-2,51.498512094,-3.141247868,329,
CBEO049-1-2,51.498512094,-3.141247868,330,
CBEO049-1-2,51.498583695,-3.141206289,331,
CBEO049-1-2,51.498755395,-3.141106089,332,
CBEO049-1-2,51.498949595,-3.141002489,333,
CBEO049-1-2,51.498966695,-3.140993689,334,
CBEO049-1-2,51.498983795,-3.140984789,335,
CBEO049-1-2,51.499024195,-3.140961789,336,
CBEO049-1-2,51.499095595,-3.140933189,337,
CBEO049-1-2,51.499177295,-3.140887589,338,
CBEO049-1-2,51.499537595,-3.140671189,339,
CBEO049-1-2,51.499640995,-3.140566389,340,
CBEO049-1-2,51.499729995,-3.140504789,341,
CBEO049-1-2,51.499885695,-3.140404489,342,
CBEO049-1-2,51.499981995,-3.140348189,343,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500066595,-3.140332689,344,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500175095,-3.140367889,345,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500245895,-3.140430189,346,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500279595,-3.140511889,347,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500334095,-3.140603089,348,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500372595,-3.140659289,349,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500415595,-3.140715689,350,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500458795,-3.140765389,351,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500490495,-3.140792789,352,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500521195,-3.140808889,353,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500551595,-3.140818789,354,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500581995,-3.140822389,355,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500625195,-3.140814789,356,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500659795,-3.140801989,357,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500691495,-3.140782989,358,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500727395,-3.140762789,359,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500785995,-3.140663589,360,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500808195,-3.140579889,361,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500841595,-3.140403489,362,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500846695,-3.140324689,363,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500827995,-3.140171189,364,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500821095,-3.140116889,365,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500831195,-3.140026889,366,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500825695,-3.139956489,367,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500823295,-3.139878489,368,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500827895,-3.139806089,369,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500839995,-3.139733589,370,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500857695,-3.139663889,371,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500877595,-3.139583389,372,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500916495,-3.139547589,373,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501184595,-3.139343789,374,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501229295,-3.139311589,375,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501273895,-3.139278889,376,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501350395,-3.139273889,377,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501433595,-3.139219089,378,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501586495,-3.139118189,379,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501757295,-3.139014989,380,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501787595,-3.138997889,381,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501854195,-3.138960089,382,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501897795,-3.138832089,383,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501971195,-3.138796889,384,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502088095,-3.138743289,385,
CBEO049-1-2,51.5021798,-3.138702373,386,
CBEO049-1-2,51.5021798,-3.138702373,387,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502204195,-3.138691489,388,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502360495,-3.138626489,389,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502523895,-3.138557989,390,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502603195,-3.138527289,391,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502822295,-3.138445789,392,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502908895,-3.138411389,393,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502961395,-3.138389289,394,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503014095,-3.138366089,395,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503067595,-3.138341289,396,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503151595,-3.138380489,397,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503214495,-3.138345689,398,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503253195,-3.138318289,399,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503298195,-3.138286289,400,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503378295,-3.138227289,401,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503446695,-3.138174389,402,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503456795,-3.138166589,403,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503516495,-3.138114189,404,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503555095,-3.138071589,405,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503580495,-3.137946689,406,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503636995,-3.137887889,407,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503689795,-3.137828089,408,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503759595,-3.137746989,409,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503819295,-3.137669689,410,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503874395,-3.137593789,411,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503986095,-3.137420789,412,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504061295,-3.137289389,413,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504171395,-3.137086389,414,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504292795,-3.136855589,415,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504384595,-3.136688689,416,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504465395,-3.136547989,417,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504541395,-3.136430089,418,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504599595,-3.136342189,419,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504876295,-3.135967389,420,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504995995,-3.135818589,421,
CBEO049-1-2,51.505109395,-3.135690189,422,
CBEO049-1-2,51.505214595,-3.135565289,423,
CBEO049-1-2,51.505568795,-3.135168489,424,
CBEO049-1-2,51.505578876,-3.135158403,425,
CBEO049-1-2,51.505578876,-3.135158403,426,
CBEO049-1-2,51.505736695,-3.135000489,427,
CBEO049-1-2,51.505875495,-3.134863789,428,
CBEO049-1-2,51.506051595,-3.134701789,429,
CBEO049-1-2,51.506221195,-3.134555789,430,
CBEO049-1-2,51.506667395,-3.134208089,431,
CBEO049-1-2,51.506857395,-3.134062989,432,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507009495,-3.133951389,433,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507140595,-3.133866189,434,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507310595,-3.133765889,435,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507455595,-3.133746089,436,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507673395,-3.133624089,437,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507764095,-3.133571589,438,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507851795,-3.133519289,439,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507923995,-3.133466389,440,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508035693,-3.133370955,441,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508035693,-3.133370955,442,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508085395,-3.133328489,443,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508164795,-3.133258289,444,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508239595,-3.133179289,445,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508275095,-3.133132189,446,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508297795,-3.133102489,447,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508314495,-3.133076789,448,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508369395,-3.132993889,449,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508491695,-3.132795489,450,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508520395,-3.132685289,451,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508587595,-3.132569989,452,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508677595,-3.132407389,453,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508791395,-3.132172989,454,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508905895,-3.131920889,455,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509038195,-3.131624489,456,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509047695,-3.131603289,457,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509129995,-3.131419089,458,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509198595,-3.131368789,459,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509286895,-3.131178989,460,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509313195,-3.131121489,461,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509335095,-3.131052989,462,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509466295,-3.130788189,463,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509524995,-3.130685289,464,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509578795,-3.130599089,465,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509633795,-3.130581189,466,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509686895,-3.130570389,467,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509760895,-3.130561589,468,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509888695,-3.130547989,469,
CBEO049-1-2,51.50989586,-3.130547459,470,
CBEO049-1-2,51.50989586,-3.130547459,471,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509991395,-3.130540389,472,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510022995,-3.130541689,473,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510046895,-3.130540489,474,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510065095,-3.130588189,475,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510088395,-3.130635989,476,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510118195,-3.130689089,477,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510138395,-3.130715089,478,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510170395,-3.130721589,479,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510202795,-3.130765289,480,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510248995,-3.130819689,481,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510295195,-3.130868889,482,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510393695,-3.130967289,483,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510465195,-3.131029089,484,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510547295,-3.131094489,485,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510617895,-3.131142789,486,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510667195,-3.131169689,487,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510702295,-3.131185989,488,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510752295,-3.131209589,489,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510798395,-3.131224689,490,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510853895,-3.131233789,491,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510899795,-3.131237889,492,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510955195,-3.131236089,493,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511109195,-3.131217589,494,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511298095,-3.131193389,495,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511568095,-3.131161789,496,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511671595,-3.131151489,497,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511829295,-3.131130489,498,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511903095,-3.131122089,499,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511985795,-3.131109889,500,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512071895,-3.131091489,501,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512124695,-3.131076189,502,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512250295,-3.131020389,503,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512345795,-3.130974289,504,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512404195,-3.130939289,505,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512467495,-3.130897489,506,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512520695,-3.130858289,507,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512579195,-3.130813489,508,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512627895,-3.130771989,509,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512688595,-3.130717189,510,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512772895,-3.130632389,511,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512851395,-3.130547189,512,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512917895,-3.130466689,513,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512966095,-3.130405589,514,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513019795,-3.130331289,515,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513063995,-3.130262689,516,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513119795,-3.130166489,517,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513163095,-3.130086389,518,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513219895,-3.129973489,519,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513274395,-3.129860889,520,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513302795,-3.129798289,521,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513340495,-3.129706789,522,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513379395,-3.129603889,523,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513401295,-3.129537689,524,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513443695,-3.129400889,525,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513443712,-3.129400828,526,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513443712,-3.129400828,527,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513478395,-3.129274689,528,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513512995,-3.129130589,529,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513558395,-3.128904989,530,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513701895,-3.128167589,531,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513830995,-3.127516489,532,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513846195,-3.127454889,533,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513878995,-3.127330189,534,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513914495,-3.127223989,535,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513949495,-3.127138089,536,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514003495,-3.127013989,537,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514041995,-3.126940089,538,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514102595,-3.126842189,539,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514137595,-3.126790489,540,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514167895,-3.126750189,541,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514209395,-3.126696789,542,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514327395,-3.126565089,543,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514479895,-3.126395989,544,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514595995,-3.126266489,545,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514736418,-3.126113463,546,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514736418,-3.126113463,547,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514737495,-3.126112289,548,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515166795,-3.125634689,549,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515183095,-3.125617089,550,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515370795,-3.125404989,551,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515490795,-3.125273089,552,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515809895,-3.124922489,553,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516124495,-3.124573089,554,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516228595,-3.124456789,555,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516375195,-3.124294489,556,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516508895,-3.124146289,557,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516739895,-3.123887889,558,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516822195,-3.123795989,559,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516839085,-3.123777386,560,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516839085,-3.123777386,561,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516920795,-3.123687389,562,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517009295,-3.123591389,563,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517115595,-3.123486789,564,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517240095,-3.123369189,565,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517482095,-3.123158689,566,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517627795,-3.123034989,567,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517726295,-3.122950489,568,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517945395,-3.122755889,569,
CBEO049-1-2,51.518130395,-3.122591889,570,
CBEO049-1-2,51.518368295,-3.122384889,571,
CBEO049-1-2,51.518565295,-3.122211089,572,
CBEO049-1-2,51.518889995,-3.121925589,573,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519104795,-3.121736689,574,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519152695,-3.121694389,575,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519204442,-3.121648613,576,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519204442,-3.121648613,577,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519230695,-3.121625389,578,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519275095,-3.121583589,579,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519310295,-3.121570689,580,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519360895,-3.121564589,581,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519400195,-3.121572689,582,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519444895,-3.121587389,583,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519466195,-3.121614389,584,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519504395,-3.121648889,585,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519549795,-3.121672389,586,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519588395,-3.121679889,587,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519626195,-3.121676889,588,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519681095,-3.121653789,589,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519725795,-3.121615089,590,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519773495,-3.121544089,591,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519804395,-3.121462889,592,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519819395,-3.121387289,593,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519823795,-3.121330689,594,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519820195,-3.121246789,595,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519803395,-3.121161989,596,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519773595,-3.121084489,597,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519734695,-3.121023589,598,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519812995,-3.120900889,599,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519864695,-3.120819789,600,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519932195,-3.120729189,601,
CBEO049-1-2,51.520006195,-3.120639489,602,
CBEO049-1-2,51.520014095,-3.120630889,603,
CBEO049-1-2,51.520088495,-3.120549789,604,
CBEO049-1-2,51.520153995,-3.120492889,605,
CBEO049-1-2,51.520224295,-3.120443989,606,
CBEO049-1-2,51.520310095,-3.120391089,607,
CBEO049-1-2,51.520505295,-3.120292989,608,
CBEO049-1-2,51.520825895,-3.120120489,609,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521015495,-3.120022189,610,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521252695,-3.119901189,611,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521378995,-3.119839389,612,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521495795,-3.119785189,613,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521583495,-3.119752889,614,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521597895,-3.119749989,615,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521657995,-3.119737789,616,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521740235,-3.119726173,617,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521740235,-3.119726173,618,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521746495,-3.119725289,619,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521948595,-3.119710889,620,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521994495,-3.119707589,621,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522158395,-3.119695689,622,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522194695,-3.119692289,623,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522361295,-3.119678989,624,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522452495,-3.119666889,625,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522559395,-3.119644689,626,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522624995,-3.119626889,627,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522702995,-3.119603689,628,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522782395,-3.119579089,629,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522849995,-3.119552589,630,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522895495,-3.119533089,631,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522940995,-3.119510089,632,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522985695,-3.119485289,633,
CBEO049-1-2,51.523049395,-3.119445989,634,
CBEO049-1-2,51.523233195,-3.119326989,635,
CBEO049-1-2,51.523501095,-3.119154189,636,
CBEO049-1-2,51.523701495,-3.119027489,637,
CBEO049-1-2,51.523767195,-3.118985789,638,
CBEO049-1-2,51.523899595,-3.118902489,639,
CBEO049-1-2,51.523975295,-3.118849089,640,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524039695,-3.118799189,641,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524096795,-3.118749889,642,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524196095,-3.118656389,643,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524307195,-3.118544489,644,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524415795,-3.118438089,645,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524466795,-3.118389689,646,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524529195,-3.118330489,647,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524624595,-3.118237189,648,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524708195,-3.118163989,649,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524813695,-3.118076289,650,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524963695,-3.117960289,651,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525014252,-3.11792066,652,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525014252,-3.11792066,653,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525075195,-3.117872889,654,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525187695,-3.117793089,655,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525316195,-3.117693589,656,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525474295,-3.117572789,657,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525651595,-3.117451389,658,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525743495,-3.117402189,659,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525839595,-3.117354789,660,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525993295,-3.117284989,661,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526098695,-3.117248289,662,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526241795,-3.117202389,663,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526401995,-3.117161989,664,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526627495,-3.117111189,665,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526814595,-3.117071989,666,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527002195,-3.117029589,667,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527103895,-3.117008289,668,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527223395,-3.116981789,669,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527394595,-3.116945189,670,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527584895,-3.116903289,671,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527789195,-3.116857289,672,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527898356,-3.116833645,673,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527898356,-3.116833645,674,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527965095,-3.116819189,675,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528166995,-3.116776289,676,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528230395,-3.116766189,677,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528301895,-3.116769089,678,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528360795,-3.116784989,679,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528418595,-3.116810789,680,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528494695,-3.116861689,681,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528568195,-3.116929789,682,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528620895,-3.116986389,683,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528677595,-3.117063489,684,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528716995,-3.117129389,685,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528753195,-3.117205989,686,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528792795,-3.117307889,687,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528813095,-3.117369789,688,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528827395,-3.117420389,689,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528841495,-3.117491889,690,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528857595,-3.117586289,691,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528894195,-3.117838689,692,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528933581,-3.118124304,693,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528933581,-3.118124304,694,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528934695,-3.118132389,695,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528948495,-3.118238189,696,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528992995,-3.118575889,697,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529009695,-3.118689489,698,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529051195,-3.118990289,699,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529081095,-3.119230689,700,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529101695,-3.119411389,701,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529107395,-3.119496589,702,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529115295,-3.119640989,703,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529118695,-3.119749989,704,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529121295,-3.119878189,705,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529117495,-3.120064589,706,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529107295,-3.120212289,707,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529089595,-3.120368089,708,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529064395,-3.120533789,709,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529036449,-3.120678096,710,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529036449,-3.120678096,711,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529031395,-3.120704189,712,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529008895,-3.120806589,713,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528990395,-3.120877389,714,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528956395,-3.120994789,715,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528913095,-3.121127989,716,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528854795,-3.121298489,717,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528791395,-3.121476489,718,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528690495,-3.121753189,719,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528621295,-3.121947989,720,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528534595,-3.122185589,721,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528491595,-3.122303989,722,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528404695,-3.122545689,723,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528322595,-3.122772489,724,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528265195,-3.122935189,725,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528221195,-3.123057989,726,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528166295,-3.123212289,727,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528129395,-3.123312089,728,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528084895,-3.123417189,729,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528041395,-3.123504389,730,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527988795,-3.123598889,731,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527930995,-3.123690789,732,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527878595,-3.123768689,733,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527818695,-3.123845989,734,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527765495,-3.123909489,735,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527718595,-3.123960989,736,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527668195,-3.124008989,737,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527478295,-3.124178789,738,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527293895,-3.124343589,739,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527292594,-3.124344715,740,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527292594,-3.124344715,741,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527239495,-3.124390689,742,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527015295,-3.124585389,743,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526846395,-3.124734789,744,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526711595,-3.124853789,745,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526609595,-3.124938789,746,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526567095,-3.124965089,747,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526520595,-3.124994189,748,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526472395,-3.125017189,749,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526416295,-3.125030789,750,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526353195,-3.125036389,751,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526276695,-3.125030689,752,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526187295,-3.125006289,753,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526124295,-3.124980589,754,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526084195,-3.124958089,755,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526059795,-3.124944389,756,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525979895,-3.124872589,757,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525963395,-3.124928689,758,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525883695,-3.125200589,759,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525719595,-3.125770689,760,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525692387,-3.125864633,761,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525692387,-3.125864633,762,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525646695,-3.126022389,763,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525548595,-3.126336189,764,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525513595,-3.126443489,765,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525430995,-3.126697489,766,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525377895,-3.126854389,767,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525343995,-3.126941689,768,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525278995,-3.127094289,769,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525228195,-3.127205089,770,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525164595,-3.127332589,771,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525097495,-3.127451289,772,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524994895,-3.127623289,773,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524910821,-3.127764858,774,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524910821,-3.127764858,775,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524903795,-3.127776689,776,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524767195,-3.127999489,777,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524649395,-3.128193589,778,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524431595,-3.128547489,779,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524392295,-3.128611389,780,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524226395,-3.128865589,781,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524025795,-3.129151889,782,
CBEO049-1-2,51.523564095,-3.129814689,783,
CBEO049-1-2,51.523505995,-3.129898089,784,
CBEO049-1-2,51.523415464,-3.130029137,785,
CBEO049-1-2,51.523415464,-3.130029137,786,
CBEO049-1-2,51.523286795,-3.130215389,787,
CBEO049-1-2,51.523078695,-3.130514989,788,
CBEO049-1-2,51.523004095,-3.130623189,789,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522930495,-3.130717889,790,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522866995,-3.130792289,791,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522802795,-3.130858989,792,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522727795,-3.130929989,793,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522644195,-3.131003389,794,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522600795,-3.131034589,795,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522551495,-3.131070589,796,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522388795,-3.131163689,797,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522234495,-3.131239689,798,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521790195,-3.131462589,799,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521477495,-3.131613289,800,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521421936,-3.131640633,801,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521421936,-3.131640633,802,
CBEO049-1-2,51.520446895,-3.132120489,803,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519452804,-3.132615251,804,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519452804,-3.132615251,805,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519294195,-3.132694189,806,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519162095,-3.132758789,807,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519086695,-3.132788589,808,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519010995,-3.132807489,809,
CBEO049-1-2,51.518919795,-3.132818289,810,
CBEO049-1-2,51.518824295,-3.132824389,811,
CBEO049-1-2,51.518750895,-3.132819089,812,
CBEO049-1-2,51.518679095,-3.132807589,813,
CBEO049-1-2,51.518609695,-3.132787589,814,
CBEO049-1-2,51.518549795,-3.132763789,815,
CBEO049-1-2,51.518396195,-3.132688789,816,
CBEO049-1-2,51.518226995,-3.132600289,817,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517960095,-3.132465989,818,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517842595,-3.132404889,819,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517776795,-3.132366089,820,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517721095,-3.132329889,821,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517653795,-3.132276289,822,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517586495,-3.132213089,823,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517530695,-3.132150689,824,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517462895,-3.132066189,825,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517337295,-3.131892189,826,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517206895,-3.131710189,827,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517092295,-3.131550989,828,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517003395,-3.131437889,829,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516915095,-3.131333289,830,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516789395,-3.131196289,831,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516655195,-3.131095589,832,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516526895,-3.131002789,833,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516409995,-3.130942489,834,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516290995,-3.130894189,835,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516167595,-3.130854089,836,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516048895,-3.130830089,837,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515940695,-3.130813789,838,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515860395,-3.130807389,839,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515772095,-3.130805989,840,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515678095,-3.130806389,841,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515548395,-3.130818289,842,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515529142,-3.130819874,843,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515529142,-3.130819874,844,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515451195,-3.130826289,845,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515345795,-3.130844489,846,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515216495,-3.130869389,847,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515054895,-3.130907789,848,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514887495,-3.130942689,849,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514749295,-3.130970589,850,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514622295,-3.130989989,851,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514477595,-3.131010589,852,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514295395,-3.131035089,853,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514118195,-3.131056289,854,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513904695,-3.131079089,855,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513722295,-3.131095589,856,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513521595,-3.131110489,857,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513391295,-3.131120189,858,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513322795,-3.131120689,859,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513256095,-3.131109689,860,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513188395,-3.131081689,861,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513140495,-3.131052289,862,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513085895,-3.131004489,863,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513030195,-3.130941989,864,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512996795,-3.130892289,865,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512964395,-3.130831189,866,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512927995,-3.130741389,867,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512870595,-3.130591489,868,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512851395,-3.130547189,869,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512772895,-3.130632389,870,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512688595,-3.130717189,871,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512627895,-3.130771989,872,
CBEO049-1-2,51.51258176,-3.130811304,873,
CBEO049-1-2,51.51258176,-3.130811304,874,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512579195,-3.130813489,875,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512520695,-3.130858289,876,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512467495,-3.130897489,877,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512404195,-3.130939289,878,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512345795,-3.130974289,879,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512250295,-3.131020389,880,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512124695,-3.131076189,881,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512071895,-3.131091489,882,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511985795,-3.131109889,883,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511903095,-3.131122089,884,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511829295,-3.131130489,885,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511671595,-3.131151489,886,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511568095,-3.131161789,887,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511316801,-3.1311912,888,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511316801,-3.1311912,889,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511298095,-3.131193389,890,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511109195,-3.131217589,891,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510955195,-3.131236089,892,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510899795,-3.131237889,893,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510853895,-3.131233789,894,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510798395,-3.131224689,895,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510752295,-3.131209589,896,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510702295,-3.131185989,897,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510667195,-3.131169689,898,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510617895,-3.131142789,899,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510547295,-3.131094489,900,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510465195,-3.131029089,901,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510393695,-3.130967289,902,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510295195,-3.130868889,903,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510248995,-3.130819689,904,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510202795,-3.130765289,905,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510170395,-3.130721589,906,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510165295,-3.130677489,907,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510136095,-3.130612189,908,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510109595,-3.130547589,909,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510090495,-3.130476589,910,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510083095,-3.130429689,911,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510077095,-3.130345189,912,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510062595,-3.130037589,913,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510056795,-3.129982889,914,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510050695,-3.129941989,915,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510032695,-3.129908989,916,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509988595,-3.129896989,917,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509934595,-3.129811389,918,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509798395,-3.130044089,919,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509556195,-3.130475689,920,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509489595,-3.130597089,921,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509402395,-3.130771189,922,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509343495,-3.130890789,923,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509247695,-3.131086789,924,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509235095,-3.131114289,925,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509215595,-3.131158989,926,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509144695,-3.131315389,927,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509129995,-3.131419089,928,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509047695,-3.131603289,929,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509038195,-3.131624489,930,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508905895,-3.131920889,931,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508791395,-3.132172989,932,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508677595,-3.132407389,933,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508587595,-3.132569989,934,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508520395,-3.132685289,935,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508449095,-3.132725789,936,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508325995,-3.132904689,937,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508234895,-3.133017789,938,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508208995,-3.133048289,939,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508105595,-3.133168789,940,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508059695,-3.133215189,941,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508005327,-3.133263211,942,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508005327,-3.133263211,943,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507944895,-3.133316589,944,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507878995,-3.133368689,945,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507808695,-3.133414689,946,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507689095,-3.133489289,947,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507436095,-3.133634089,948,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507310595,-3.133765889,949,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507140595,-3.133866189,950,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507009495,-3.133951389,951,
CBEO049-1-2,51.506857395,-3.134062989,952,
CBEO049-1-2,51.506667395,-3.134208089,953,
CBEO049-1-2,51.506221195,-3.134555789,954,
CBEO049-1-2,51.506051595,-3.134701789,955,
CBEO049-1-2,51.505875495,-3.134863789,956,
CBEO049-1-2,51.505736695,-3.135000489,957,
CBEO049-1-2,51.505568795,-3.135168489,958,
CBEO049-1-2,51.505214595,-3.135565289,959,
CBEO049-1-2,51.505109395,-3.135690189,960,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504995995,-3.135818589,961,
CBEO049-1-2,51.50491086,-3.135924422,962,
CBEO049-1-2,51.50491086,-3.135924422,963,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504876295,-3.135967389,964,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504599595,-3.136342189,965,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504541395,-3.136430089,966,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504465395,-3.136547989,967,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504384595,-3.136688689,968,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504292795,-3.136855589,969,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504171395,-3.137086389,970,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504061295,-3.137289389,971,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503986095,-3.137420789,972,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503874395,-3.137593789,973,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503819295,-3.137669689,974,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503759595,-3.137746989,975,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503689795,-3.137828089,976,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503636995,-3.137887889,977,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503580495,-3.137946689,978,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503509095,-3.137953089,979,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503375395,-3.138070289,980,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503299195,-3.138131389,981,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503196795,-3.138202189,982,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503125695,-3.138248289,983,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503067595,-3.138341289,984,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503014095,-3.138366089,985,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502961395,-3.138389289,986,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502908895,-3.138411389,987,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502822295,-3.138445789,988,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502603195,-3.138527289,989,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502523895,-3.138557989,990,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502360495,-3.138626489,991,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502204195,-3.138691489,992,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502088095,-3.138743289,993,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501971195,-3.138796889,994,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501897795,-3.138832089,995,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501835495,-3.138813389,996,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501691195,-3.138913289,997,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501672795,-3.138926289,998,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501652295,-3.138940789,999,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501565095,-3.139003789,1000,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501540895,-3.139022189,1001,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501436195,-3.139102689,1002,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501329895,-3.139184189,1003,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501273895,-3.139278889,1004,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501229295,-3.139311589,1005,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501184595,-3.139343789,1006,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500916495,-3.139547589,1007,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500877595,-3.139583389,1008,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500823495,-3.139572789,1009,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500797795,-3.139631189,1010,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500724395,-3.139699789,1011,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500678395,-3.139740689,1012,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500637795,-3.139770189,1013,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500571295,-3.139808589,1014,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500489195,-3.139806789,1015,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500445995,-3.139808389,1016,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500416595,-3.139812589,1017,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500385595,-3.139822989,1018,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500355395,-3.139843089,1019,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500314995,-3.139878189,1020,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500264295,-3.139929089,1021,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500067395,-3.140094389,1022,
CBEO049-1-2,51.499968595,-3.140163089,1023,
CBEO049-1-2,51.499686395,-3.140339889,1024,
CBEO049-1-2,51.499306695,-3.140579889,1025,
CBEO049-1-2,51.499289495,-3.140590789,1026,
CBEO049-1-2,51.499160595,-3.140668289,1027,
CBEO049-1-2,51.499064695,-3.140718989,1028,
CBEO049-1-2,51.498949095,-3.140785389,1029,
CBEO049-1-2,51.498570599,-3.141019952,1030,
CBEO049-1-2,51.498570599,-3.141019952,1031,
CBEO049-1-2,51.498276695,-3.141202089,1032,
CBEO049-1-2,51.498123195,-3.141299289,1033,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497814195,-3.141487289,1034,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497683895,-3.141547089,1035,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497570895,-3.141574389,1036,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497531295,-3.141568689,1037,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497492695,-3.141583389,1038,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497472895,-3.141599789,1039,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497442095,-3.141645189,1040,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497429095,-3.141678089,1041,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497360595,-3.141747289,1042,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497207195,-3.141870289,1043,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497055995,-3.141965789,1044,
CBEO049-1-2,51.496859695,-3.142087389,1045,
CBEO049-1-2,51.496812795,-3.142116389,1046,
CBEO049-1-2,51.496477895,-3.142344589,1047,
CBEO049-1-2,51.496439895,-3.142368989,1048,
CBEO049-1-2,51.496208495,-3.142510789,1049,
CBEO049-1-2,51.496008095,-3.142643789,1050,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495952995,-3.142678389,1051,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495913676,-3.142706675,1052,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495913676,-3.142706675,1053,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495661495,-3.142888089,1054,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495644095,-3.142900989,1055,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495618395,-3.142919989,1056,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495554895,-3.142967289,1057,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495478495,-3.143024289,1058,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495397695,-3.143080589,1059,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495287195,-3.143162589,1060,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495268295,-3.143178089,1061,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495115795,-3.143302489,1062,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495013995,-3.143386389,1063,
CBEO049-1-2,51.494696595,-3.143671289,1064,
CBEO049-1-2,51.494335595,-3.144011789,1065,
CBEO049-1-2,51.494050095,-3.144281889,1066,
CBEO049-1-2,51.494029795,-3.144301289,1067,
CBEO049-1-2,51.494009395,-3.144320589,1068,
CBEO049-1-2,51.493878095,-3.144445489,1069,
CBEO049-1-2,51.493765995,-3.144573989,1070,
CBEO049-1-2,51.493558595,-3.144863089,1071,
CBEO049-1-2,51.493433595,-3.145037289,1072,
CBEO049-1-2,51.49336157,-3.145160753,1073,
CBEO049-1-2,51.49336157,-3.145160753,1074,
CBEO049-1-2,51.493176095,-3.145478689,1075,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492765795,-3.146222089,1076,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492510295,-3.146721989,1077,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492498095,-3.146747689,1078,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492475895,-3.146791989,1079,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492350195,-3.147037689,1080,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492213695,-3.147317789,1081,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491952395,-3.147879189,1082,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491778833,-3.148282161,1083,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491778833,-3.148282161,1084,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491764995,-3.148314289,1085,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491735995,-3.148486889,1086,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491675295,-3.148641389,1087,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491628195,-3.148766189,1088,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491578295,-3.148907889,1089,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491521595,-3.149090089,1090,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491473095,-3.149265189,1091,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491427895,-3.149435889,1092,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491368595,-3.149664189,1093,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491293695,-3.149824689,1094,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491209095,-3.150163389,1095,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491170995,-3.150398789,1096,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491163495,-3.150447889,1097,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491146695,-3.150573089,1098,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491132595,-3.150707589,1099,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491120395,-3.150995589,1100,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491115695,-3.151141389,1101,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491112095,-3.151255589,1102,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491135895,-3.151559789,1103,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491130595,-3.151843789,1104,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491127495,-3.152173889,1105,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491135195,-3.152443689,1106,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491152195,-3.152648189,1107,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491176695,-3.152921989,1108,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491208495,-3.153207989,1109,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491210495,-3.153375689,1110,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491234895,-3.153585189,1111,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1112,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1113,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491278695,-3.153873789,1114,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491367695,-3.154556089,1115,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491369795,-3.154579189,1116,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491384295,-3.154712589,1117,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491406295,-3.154918689,1118,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491419795,-3.155081389,1119,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491399095,-3.155366789,1120,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491358195,-3.155569589,1121,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491245095,-3.155838089,1122,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491151495,-3.155967989,1123,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491097095,-3.156054089,1124,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490981595,-3.156213489,1125,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490830595,-3.156405789,1126,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490684195,-3.156564989,1127,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490418395,-3.156820589,1128,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490206895,-3.157018089,1129,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489938895,-3.157247789,1130,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1131,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1132,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489526795,-3.157608489,1133,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489307995,-3.157796189,1134,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489090195,-3.157964289,1135,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488945895,-3.158085989,1136,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488914695,-3.158112289,1137,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488885495,-3.158137589,1138,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488165295,-3.158762289,1139,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488067095,-3.158852389,1140,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487959395,-3.158954989,1141,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487799395,-3.159146889,1142,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487636795,-3.159341889,1143,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487424695,-3.159609389,1144,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487379095,-3.159666989,1145,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487328595,-3.159676989,1146,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487294995,-3.159719189,1147,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487270395,-3.159750189,1148,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487076495,-3.160026989,1149,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486670495,-3.160624389,1150,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486553095,-3.160811889,1151,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1152,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1153,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486355895,-3.161131789,1154,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486298095,-3.161241689,1155,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486260895,-3.161314889,1156,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486220095,-3.161401189,1157,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486189795,-3.161464089,1158,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486106795,-3.161630989,1159,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486008395,-3.161872889,1160,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485904995,-3.162135289,1161,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485812595,-3.162376189,1162,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485707195,-3.162663789,1163,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485517495,-3.163189589,1164,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485441795,-3.163395789,1165,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485387995,-3.163593289,1166,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485322195,-3.163781689,1167,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485272895,-3.163921689,1168,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485193095,-3.164193689,1169,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485139995,-3.164346789,1170,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485067095,-3.164554689,1171,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485056295,-3.164581589,1172,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485039495,-3.164625889,1173,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484970695,-3.164770589,1174,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484930495,-3.164864989,1175,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484870395,-3.165019589,1176,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484813595,-3.165187089,1177,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484718495,-3.165465289,1178,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484686895,-3.165576289,1179,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484649195,-3.165683789,1180,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1181,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1182,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484446995,-3.166250089,1183,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484420795,-3.166322089,1184,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484369595,-3.166469489,1185,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484351895,-3.166519389,1186,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484283295,-3.166705889,1187,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484214295,-3.166875489,1188,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484140895,-3.167043289,1189,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484072095,-3.167198289,1190,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483974895,-3.167424289,1191,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483821895,-3.167775889,1192,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483820495,-3.167779089,1193,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483799095,-3.167827789,1194,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483778995,-3.167874789,1195,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483714395,-3.168020689,1196,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483672995,-3.168132789,1197,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483581895,-3.168352389,1198,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1199,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1200,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483400095,-3.168785889,1201,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483366395,-3.168872789,1202,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483304595,-3.169025889,1203,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483242195,-3.169201589,1204,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483202695,-3.169330089,1205,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483180395,-3.169401889,1206,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483142795,-3.169545089,1207,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483113595,-3.169684089,1208,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483097295,-3.169782389,1209,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483086895,-3.169850489,1210,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483076695,-3.169938189,1211,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483065195,-3.170059989,1212,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483055195,-3.170248989,1213,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483052195,-3.170432389,1214,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483053195,-3.170539789,1215,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483062595,-3.170753589,1216,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483069795,-3.170839589,1217,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483079795,-3.170939789,1218,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483094795,-3.171051789,1219,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483114095,-3.171172889,1220,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,1221,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483183995,-3.171447089,1222,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483220095,-3.171522089,1223,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483253895,-3.171565889,1224,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483310295,-3.171619789,1225,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483362395,-3.171665789,1226,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483404495,-3.171695189,1227,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483476495,-3.171739489,1228,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483565895,-3.171792789,1229,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483594095,-3.171809689,1230,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483874795,-3.171978089,1231,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1232,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1233,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484326395,-3.172245889,1234,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484486295,-3.172343189,1235,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484570195,-3.172407589,1236,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484609695,-3.172447989,1237,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484642795,-3.172494089,1238,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484667895,-3.172537889,1239,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484692495,-3.172598689,1240,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484710195,-3.172660489,1241,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484718895,-3.172717889,1242,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484724295,-3.172764589,1243,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484726295,-3.172824089,1244,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484724795,-3.172879889,1245,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484718295,-3.172948589,1246,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484706395,-3.173022289,1247,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484679995,-3.173143389,1248,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484594895,-3.173514189,1249,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484562595,-3.173649189,1250,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484529595,-3.173792589,1251,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484504295,-3.173908389,1252,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484494995,-3.173960289,1253,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484462495,-3.174154389,1254,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484339295,-3.174682389,1255,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484240795,-3.175103589,1256,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484228495,-3.175154089,1257,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484198395,-3.175303389,1258,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484187695,-3.175374389,1259,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484184395,-3.175459089,1260,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484133795,-3.175439689,1261,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484103995,-3.175422089,1262,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484060495,-3.175402589,1263,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484022595,-3.175376089,1264,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483936495,-3.175315789,1265,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483826095,-3.175235689,1266,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483749895,-3.175176689,1267,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483575395,-3.175041589,1268,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483538495,-3.175019789,1269,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483503795,-3.175010289,1270,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1271,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1272,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1273,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1274,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1275,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1276,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1277,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1278,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1279,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1280,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1281,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1282,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1283,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1284,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1285,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1286,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1287,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1288,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483326395,-3.176878689,1289,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483326095,-3.176953989,1290,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483325895,-3.176981689,1291,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483329095,-3.177075189,1292,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483331095,-3.177130289,1293,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483334095,-3.177283689,1294,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483334795,-3.177375989,1295,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483334995,-3.177473189,1296,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483333295,-3.177619589,1297,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483329695,-3.178024789,1298,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483324195,-3.178186289,1299,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483323295,-3.178229289,1300,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483323695,-3.178273589,1301,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483324195,-3.178374789,1302,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483326195,-3.178423689,1303,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483329695,-3.178486589,1304,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483331295,-3.178556389,1305,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483329295,-3.178608289,1306,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483325495,-3.178646189,1307,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483315895,-3.178694889,1308,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483304495,-3.178737289,1309,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483284895,-3.178799689,1310,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483274495,-3.178828889,1311,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483252295,-3.178876389,1312,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483231595,-3.178911289,1313,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483181395,-3.178967289,1314,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483160295,-3.178990089,1315,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1316,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483071041,-3.179086783,1317,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483071041,-3.179086783,1318,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1319,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482916242,-3.179252533,1320,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482891695,-3.179278789,1321,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482855095,-3.179314089,1322,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482796595,-3.179296989,1323,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482748595,-3.179289889,1324,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482633395,-3.179278089,1325,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482439395,-3.179277289,1326,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482233295,-3.179275089,1327,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482149795,-3.179265889,1328,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482102995,-3.179255489,1329,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482059695,-3.179241889,1330,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482041495,-3.179236089,1331,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481992095,-3.179220589,1332,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481800695,-3.179140689,1333,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481764295,-3.179124789,1334,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481728895,-3.179110489,1335,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481704095,-3.179107389,1336,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481684495,-3.179104889,1337,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481659595,-3.179113189,1338,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481616895,-3.179134889,1339,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481573495,-3.179164689,1340,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481545495,-3.179196889,1341,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481520395,-3.179233389,1342,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481494895,-3.179281189,1343,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481475795,-3.179335489,1344,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481454395,-3.179420189,1345,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481432895,-3.179534089,1346,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481441895,-3.179595289,1347,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481321395,-3.180266689,1348,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481289195,-3.180444889,1349,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481261595,-3.180607389,1350,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481207695,-3.180906989,1351,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481174895,-3.181134289,1352,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481155095,-3.181306489,1353,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481124195,-3.181569589,1354,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481101395,-3.181786089,1355,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1356,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481047345,-3.182526534,1357,
CBEO050-3,51.480390565,-3.182532773,0,
CBEO050-3,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1,
CBEO050-3,51.480224695,-3.182201789,2,
CBEO050-3,51.480142295,-3.182076189,3,
CBEO050-3,51.479806795,-3.181401189,4,
CBEO050-3,51.479736195,-3.181256889,5,
CBEO050-3,51.479695195,-3.181141189,6,
CBEO050-3,51.479622395,-3.180988689,7,
CBEO050-3,51.479577395,-3.180898689,8,
CBEO050-3,51.479557095,-3.180857989,9,
CBEO050-3,51.479530295,-3.180807389,10,
CBEO050-3,51.479482595,-3.180717589,11,
CBEO050-3,51.479335095,-3.180421589,12,
CBEO050-3,51.479144295,-3.180073589,13,
CBEO050-3,51.479090395,-3.179980889,14,
CBEO050-3,51.479065995,-3.179940289,15,
CBEO050-3,51.479034495,-3.179889989,16,
CBEO050-3,51.478743995,-3.179495389,17,
CBEO050-3,51.478615995,-3.179316489,18,
CBEO050-3,51.478568895,-3.179212089,19,
CBEO050-3,51.478526195,-3.179154089,20,
CBEO050-3,51.478361495,-3.178930289,21,
CBEO050-3,51.478297895,-3.178889189,22,
CBEO050-3,51.478213395,-3.178803589,23,
CBEO050-3,51.478110695,-3.178690789,24,
CBEO050-3,51.478047295,-3.178623189,25,
CBEO050-3,51.477987395,-3.178565589,26,
CBEO050-3,51.47792488,-3.178514648,27,
CBEO050-3,51.47792488,-3.178514648,28,
CBEO050-3,51.477913395,-3.178505289,29,
CBEO050-3,51.477831195,-3.178444689,30,
CBEO050-3,51.477727695,-3.178375189,31,
CBEO050-3,51.477621695,-3.178287089,32,
CBEO050-3,51.477677495,-3.178134789,33,
CBEO050-3,51.477685495,-3.178107989,34,
CBEO050-3,51.477758195,-3.177866789,35,
CBEO050-3,51.477776795,-3.177802489,36,
CBEO050-3,51.477790495,-3.177754689,37,
CBEO050-3,51.477797895,-3.177722289,38,
CBEO050-3,51.477800495,-3.177689589,39,
CBEO050-3,51.477800095,-3.177656089,40,
CBEO050-3,51.477793395,-3.177618289,41,
CBEO050-3,51.477783595,-3.177593189,42,
CBEO050-3,51.477758995,-3.177556289,43,
CBEO050-3,51.477742495,-3.177542189,44,
CBEO050-3,51.477706195,-3.177511289,45,
CBEO050-3,51.477678995,-3.177488289,46,
CBEO050-3,51.477476195,-3.177313189,47,
CBEO050-3,51.477132495,-3.177019989,48,
CBEO050-3,51.476829695,-3.176761589,49,
CBEO050-3,51.476795795,-3.176732389,50,
CBEO050-3,51.476751495,-3.176690789,51,
CBEO050-3,51.476729995,-3.176670989,52,
CBEO050-3,51.476608395,-3.176590589,53,
CBEO050-3,51.476637695,-3.176443789,54,
CBEO050-3,51.476615095,-3.176365289,55,
CBEO050-3,51.476578195,-3.176235189,56,
CBEO050-3,51.476562795,-3.176145489,57,
CBEO050-3,51.476556595,-3.176089989,58,
CBEO050-3,51.476550495,-3.176034589,59,
CBEO050-3,51.476547095,-3.175913789,60,
CBEO050-3,51.476553595,-3.175803189,61,
CBEO050-3,51.476576795,-3.175655189,62,
CBEO050-3,51.476595195,-3.175582689,63,
CBEO050-3,51.476610095,-3.175526889,64,
CBEO050-3,51.476628495,-3.175457889,65,
CBEO050-3,51.476780695,-3.174887789,66,
CBEO050-3,51.476795895,-3.174830689,67,
CBEO050-3,51.476890995,-3.174503289,68,
CBEO050-3,51.476929595,-3.174384789,69,
CBEO050-3,51.476950595,-3.174322289,70,
CBEO050-3,51.476968995,-3.174272789,71,
CBEO050-3,51.477042395,-3.174105389,72,
CBEO050-3,51.477126295,-3.174043589,73,
CBEO050-3,51.477195495,-3.173975589,74,
CBEO050-3,51.477243195,-3.173892989,75,
CBEO050-3,51.477328595,-3.173713389,76,
CBEO050-3,51.477510957,-3.173339616,77,
CBEO050-3,51.477510957,-3.173339616,78,
CBEO050-3,51.477602595,-3.173151789,79,
CBEO050-3,51.477725795,-3.172924689,80,
CBEO050-3,51.477775395,-3.172836589,81,
CBEO050-3,51.477826295,-3.172730689,82,
CBEO050-3,51.478057995,-3.172273189,83,
CBEO050-3,51.478079995,-3.172227089,84,
CBEO050-3,51.478147195,-3.172100589,85,
CBEO050-3,51.478211395,-3.171969289,86,
CBEO050-3,51.478291695,-3.171788389,87,
CBEO050-3,51.478330095,-3.171687289,88,
CBEO050-3,51.478373895,-3.171553489,89,
CBEO050-3,51.478403095,-3.171450789,90,
CBEO050-3,51.478434495,-3.171316789,91,
CBEO050-3,51.478446395,-3.171261789,92,
CBEO050-3,51.478447495,-3.171256589,93,
CBEO050-3,51.478528495,-3.171188189,94,
CBEO050-3,51.478596495,-3.171116689,95,
CBEO050-3,51.478652295,-3.171060589,96,
CBEO050-3,51.478763795,-3.170956589,97,
CBEO050-3,51.478823495,-3.170905789,98,
CBEO050-3,51.478888895,-3.170858489,99,
CBEO050-3,51.478953495,-3.170837889,100,
CBEO050-3,51.479023595,-3.170832489,101,
CBEO050-3,51.479172195,-3.170872789,102,
CBEO050-3,51.479456795,-3.170998689,103,
CBEO050-3,51.479870195,-3.171211889,104,
CBEO050-3,51.480184895,-3.171359589,105,
CBEO050-3,51.480226395,-3.171379089,106,
CBEO050-3,51.480278495,-3.171411989,107,
CBEO050-3,51.480287095,-3.171417489,108,
CBEO050-3,51.480390095,-3.171482689,109,
CBEO050-3,51.480425595,-3.171516189,110,
CBEO050-3,51.480497695,-3.171584489,111,
CBEO050-3,51.480543595,-3.171630789,112,
CBEO050-3,51.480601495,-3.171692589,113,
CBEO050-3,51.480684595,-3.171742689,114,
CBEO050-3,51.480725599,-3.171783923,115,
CBEO050-3,51.480725599,-3.171783923,116,
CBEO050-3,51.480773595,-3.171832189,117,
CBEO050-3,51.481056695,-3.172112989,118,
CBEO050-3,51.481344695,-3.172399389,119,
CBEO050-3,51.481418895,-3.172520289,120,
CBEO050-3,51.481507695,-3.172621489,121,
CBEO050-3,51.481531295,-3.172642489,122,
CBEO050-3,51.481554095,-3.172646289,123,
CBEO050-3,51.481580495,-3.172640389,124,
CBEO050-3,51.481604295,-3.172620189,125,
CBEO050-3,51.481623495,-3.172593189,126,
CBEO050-3,51.481642395,-3.172541789,127,
CBEO050-3,51.481671695,-3.172444789,128,
CBEO050-3,51.481775095,-3.172109089,129,
CBEO050-3,51.481803095,-3.172015289,130,
CBEO050-3,51.481809695,-3.171991689,131,
CBEO050-3,51.481854195,-3.171845789,132,
CBEO050-3,51.481876295,-3.171770089,133,
CBEO050-3,51.481935295,-3.171568389,134,
CBEO050-3,51.482028195,-3.171244689,135,
CBEO050-3,51.482043795,-3.171191789,136,
CBEO050-3,51.482059495,-3.171138789,137,
CBEO050-3,51.482085595,-3.171050889,138,
CBEO050-3,51.482104095,-3.170988589,139,
CBEO050-3,51.482125895,-3.171000789,140,
CBEO050-3,51.482198595,-3.171040989,141,
CBEO050-3,51.482244595,-3.171066789,142,
CBEO050-3,51.482514495,-3.171217489,143,
CBEO050-3,51.482600395,-3.171267789,144,
CBEO050-3,51.482720595,-3.171333089,145,
CBEO050-3,51.482781395,-3.171362689,146,
CBEO050-3,51.482842195,-3.171411289,147,
CBEO050-3,51.482932295,-3.171444089,148,
CBEO050-3,51.482958895,-3.171454489,149,
CBEO050-3,51.482996495,-3.171464989,150,
CBEO050-3,51.483063595,-3.171481189,151,
CBEO050-3,51.483078695,-3.171466589,152,
CBEO050-3,51.483091395,-3.171396989,153,
CBEO050-3,51.483153095,-3.171353189,154,
CBEO050-3,51.483260595,-3.171269989,155,
CBEO050-3,51.483218095,-3.171141989,156,
CBEO050-3,51.483197195,-3.171066289,157,
CBEO050-3,51.483176095,-3.170962289,158,
CBEO050-3,51.483161795,-3.170844189,159,
CBEO050-3,51.483150995,-3.170719789,160,
CBEO050-3,51.483144495,-3.170546489,161,
CBEO050-3,51.483140595,-3.170355089,162,
CBEO050-3,51.483145495,-3.170210189,163,
CBEO050-3,51.483159195,-3.170010689,164,
CBEO050-3,51.483175795,-3.169860989,165,
CBEO050-3,51.483196595,-3.169722289,166,
CBEO050-3,51.483228395,-3.169575589,167,
CBEO050-3,51.483257195,-3.169466889,168,
CBEO050-3,51.483282995,-3.169379289,169,
CBEO050-3,51.483329595,-3.169241089,170,
CBEO050-3,51.483393495,-3.169071689,171,
CBEO050-3,51.483486695,-3.168839289,172,
CBEO050-3,51.483649995,-3.168461689,173,
CBEO050-3,51.483669195,-3.168416889,174,
CBEO050-3,51.483687695,-3.168371589,175,
CBEO050-3,51.483760095,-3.168199189,176,
CBEO050-3,51.483830795,-3.168087089,177,
CBEO050-3,51.483902495,-3.167918189,178,
CBEO050-3,51.483930995,-3.167850289,179,
CBEO050-3,51.484011211,-3.167659634,180,
CBEO050-3,51.484011211,-3.167659634,181,
CBEO050-3,51.484062895,-3.167536789,182,
CBEO050-3,51.484278495,-3.167029089,183,
CBEO050-3,51.484353595,-3.166847189,184,
CBEO050-3,51.484371495,-3.166801989,185,
CBEO050-3,51.484471295,-3.166526089,186,
CBEO050-3,51.484509995,-3.166414589,187,
CBEO050-3,51.484666695,-3.165952789,188,
CBEO050-3,51.484690395,-3.165886189,189,
CBEO050-3,51.484783095,-3.165621589,190,
CBEO050-3,51.484891395,-3.165302389,191,
CBEO050-3,51.484902695,-3.165272689,192,
CBEO050-3,51.484918295,-3.165230089,193,
CBEO050-3,51.484972395,-3.165088189,194,
CBEO050-3,51.485016495,-3.164965289,195,
CBEO050-3,51.485109195,-3.164741389,196,
CBEO050-3,51.485162695,-3.164589389,197,
CBEO050-3,51.485530995,-3.163468589,198,
CBEO050-3,51.485567139,-3.163339526,199,
CBEO050-3,51.485567139,-3.163339526,200,
CBEO050-3,51.485600895,-3.163218989,201,
CBEO050-3,51.485612495,-3.163177489,202,
CBEO050-3,51.485754995,-3.162779789,203,
CBEO050-3,51.485853395,-3.162519589,204,
CBEO050-3,51.485976295,-3.162209689,205,
CBEO050-3,51.486034395,-3.162064989,206,
CBEO050-3,51.486117495,-3.161870289,207,
CBEO050-3,51.486208495,-3.161662789,208,
CBEO050-3,51.486262595,-3.161543189,209,
CBEO050-3,51.486353295,-3.161354889,210,
CBEO050-3,51.486583395,-3.160936489,211,
CBEO050-3,51.486617295,-3.160792989,212,
CBEO050-3,51.486662995,-3.160715289,213,
CBEO050-3,51.486670495,-3.160624389,214,
CBEO050-3,51.486661895,-3.160577589,215,
CBEO050-3,51.486656695,-3.160548989,216,
CBEO050-3,51.486654795,-3.160512889,217,
CBEO050-3,51.486654595,-3.160481789,218,
CBEO050-3,51.486661495,-3.160417289,219,
CBEO050-3,51.486674595,-3.160341589,220,
CBEO050-3,51.486689695,-3.160263989,221,
CBEO050-3,51.486760327,-3.159927415,222,
CBEO050-3,51.486760327,-3.159927415,223,
CBEO050-3,51.486825995,-3.159614489,224,
CBEO050-3,51.486863495,-3.159440089,225,
CBEO050-3,51.486875895,-3.159382089,226,
CBEO050-3,51.486884795,-3.159336589,227,
CBEO050-3,51.486921895,-3.159176389,228,
CBEO050-3,51.486959695,-3.159015089,229,
CBEO050-3,51.486971895,-3.158969589,230,
CBEO050-3,51.486989295,-3.158917789,231,
CBEO050-3,51.487060395,-3.158705989,232,
CBEO050-3,51.487185895,-3.158303289,233,
CBEO050-3,51.487230695,-3.158170289,234,
CBEO050-3,51.487297295,-3.157999489,235,
CBEO050-3,51.487332695,-3.157929989,236,
CBEO050-3,51.487376395,-3.157783889,237,
CBEO050-3,51.487386095,-3.157751989,238,
CBEO050-3,51.487398195,-3.157718389,239,
CBEO050-3,51.487424295,-3.157616989,240,
CBEO050-3,51.487517295,-3.157342489,241,
CBEO050-3,51.487656195,-3.156939289,242,
CBEO050-3,51.487707795,-3.156786189,243,
CBEO050-3,51.487722767,-3.156735817,244,
CBEO050-3,51.487722767,-3.156735817,245,
CBEO050-3,51.487745095,-3.156660689,246,
CBEO050-3,51.487795495,-3.156491189,247,
CBEO050-3,51.487868495,-3.156233089,248,
CBEO050-3,51.488051395,-3.155563189,249,
CBEO050-3,51.488081195,-3.155453389,250,
CBEO050-3,51.488296295,-3.154659689,251,
CBEO050-3,51.488391926,-3.15430099,252,
CBEO050-3,51.488391926,-3.15430099,253,
CBEO050-3,51.488410295,-3.154232089,254,
CBEO050-3,51.488503395,-3.153892589,255,
CBEO050-3,51.488517795,-3.153836489,256,
CBEO050-3,51.488624395,-3.153447989,257,
CBEO050-3,51.488700295,-3.153187089,258,
CBEO050-3,51.488741895,-3.153047389,259,
CBEO050-3,51.488759095,-3.152989389,260,
CBEO050-3,51.488772895,-3.152952089,261,
CBEO050-3,51.488785495,-3.152924189,262,
CBEO050-3,51.488805195,-3.152880989,263,
CBEO050-3,51.488830495,-3.152840189,264,
CBEO050-3,51.488886195,-3.152766789,265,
CBEO050-3,51.489129395,-3.152424189,266,
CBEO050-3,51.489290895,-3.152192089,267,
CBEO050-3,51.489563595,-3.151805889,268,
CBEO050-3,51.489688095,-3.151633389,269,
CBEO050-3,51.489721195,-3.151588889,270,
CBEO050-3,51.489774995,-3.151523089,271,
CBEO050-3,51.489826595,-3.151472389,272,
CBEO050-3,51.489876195,-3.151428989,273,
CBEO050-3,51.489984495,-3.151348389,274,
CBEO050-3,51.490070909,-3.151288009,275,
CBEO050-3,51.490070909,-3.151288009,276,
CBEO050-3,51.490126895,-3.151248889,277,
CBEO050-3,51.490188995,-3.151206289,278,
CBEO050-3,51.490412395,-3.151054189,279,
CBEO050-3,51.490471495,-3.151053589,280,
CBEO050-3,51.490570595,-3.150980989,281,
CBEO050-3,51.490593995,-3.150932889,282,
CBEO050-3,51.490717095,-3.150839689,283,
CBEO050-3,51.490878095,-3.150716989,284,
CBEO050-3,51.490942195,-3.150681689,285,
CBEO050-3,51.491003395,-3.150682289,286,
CBEO050-3,51.491037495,-3.150689389,287,
CBEO050-3,51.491132595,-3.150707589,288,
CBEO050-3,51.491220395,-3.150732389,289,
CBEO050-3,51.491234395,-3.150634889,290,
CBEO050-3,51.491269595,-3.150416789,291,
CBEO050-3,51.491323795,-3.150072589,292,
CBEO050-3,51.491368595,-3.149664189,293,
CBEO050-3,51.491391674,-3.14957534,294,
CBEO050-3,51.491391674,-3.14957534,295,
CBEO050-3,51.491427895,-3.149435889,296,
CBEO050-3,51.491473095,-3.149265189,297,
CBEO050-3,51.491521595,-3.149090089,298,
CBEO050-3,51.491578295,-3.148907889,299,
CBEO050-3,51.491628195,-3.148766189,300,
CBEO050-3,51.491675295,-3.148641389,301,
CBEO050-3,51.491735995,-3.148486889,302,
CBEO050-3,51.491820895,-3.148394089,303,
CBEO050-3,51.491976195,-3.148060989,304,
CBEO050-3,51.492044295,-3.147912489,305,
CBEO050-3,51.492228095,-3.147520589,306,
CBEO050-3,51.492306595,-3.147357289,307,
CBEO050-3,51.492325895,-3.147317689,308,
CBEO050-3,51.492415395,-3.147143689,309,
CBEO050-3,51.492484695,-3.147011889,310,
CBEO050-3,51.492589695,-3.146812089,311,
CBEO050-3,51.492640095,-3.146709889,312,
CBEO050-3,51.492816595,-3.146351889,313,
CBEO050-3,51.492833895,-3.146318589,314,
CBEO050-3,51.492848683,-3.146290179,315,
CBEO050-3,51.492848683,-3.146290179,316,
CBEO050-3,51.493001495,-3.145996589,317,
CBEO050-3,51.493281395,-3.145526289,318,
CBEO050-3,51.493491395,-3.145191389,319,
CBEO050-3,51.493636295,-3.144979089,320,
CBEO050-3,51.493727495,-3.144850789,321,
CBEO050-3,51.493741295,-3.144832189,322,
CBEO050-3,51.493828995,-3.144726489,323,
CBEO050-3,51.493921195,-3.144617089,324,
CBEO050-3,51.494155095,-3.144361689,325,
CBEO050-3,51.494614295,-3.143904889,326,
CBEO050-3,51.494866595,-3.143693789,327,
CBEO050-3,51.495332995,-3.143344489,328,
CBEO050-3,51.495355195,-3.143328589,329,
CBEO050-3,51.495381795,-3.143309489,330,
CBEO050-3,51.495529495,-3.143200989,331,
CBEO050-3,51.495602895,-3.143145389,332,
CBEO050-3,51.495855295,-3.142954289,333,
CBEO050-3,51.496211495,-3.142709389,334,
CBEO050-3,51.496423495,-3.142576589,335,
CBEO050-3,51.496559034,-3.142485825,336,
CBEO050-3,51.496559034,-3.142485825,337,
CBEO050-3,51.496724395,-3.142375089,338,
CBEO050-3,51.496776995,-3.142340689,339,
CBEO050-3,51.496893395,-3.142266789,340,
CBEO050-3,51.497185595,-3.142088889,341,
CBEO050-3,51.497322295,-3.142004189,342,
CBEO050-3,51.497397795,-3.141978089,343,
CBEO050-3,51.497486995,-3.141950289,344,
CBEO050-3,51.497511495,-3.141962489,345,
CBEO050-3,51.497550095,-3.141967289,346,
CBEO050-3,51.497587795,-3.141952789,347,
CBEO050-3,51.497617595,-3.141924589,348,
CBEO050-3,51.497641395,-3.141884389,349,
CBEO050-3,51.497664495,-3.141805289,350,
CBEO050-3,51.497704095,-3.141774389,351,
CBEO050-3,51.497760595,-3.141730289,352,
CBEO050-3,51.497839895,-3.141669189,353,
CBEO050-3,51.497969395,-3.141583989,354,
CBEO050-3,51.498030295,-3.141546089,355,
CBEO050-3,51.498466595,-3.141274289,356,
CBEO050-3,51.498512094,-3.141247868,357,
CBEO050-3,51.498512094,-3.141247868,358,
CBEO050-3,51.498583695,-3.141206289,359,
CBEO050-3,51.498755395,-3.141106089,360,
CBEO050-3,51.498949595,-3.141002489,361,
CBEO050-3,51.498966695,-3.140993689,362,
CBEO050-3,51.498983795,-3.140984789,363,
CBEO050-3,51.499024195,-3.140961789,364,
CBEO050-3,51.499095595,-3.140933189,365,
CBEO050-3,51.499177295,-3.140887589,366,
CBEO050-3,51.499537595,-3.140671189,367,
CBEO050-3,51.499640995,-3.140566389,368,
CBEO050-3,51.499729995,-3.140504789,369,
CBEO050-3,51.499885695,-3.140404489,370,
CBEO050-3,51.499981995,-3.140348189,371,
CBEO050-3,51.500066595,-3.140332689,372,
CBEO050-3,51.500175095,-3.140367889,373,
CBEO050-3,51.500245895,-3.140430189,374,
CBEO050-3,51.500279595,-3.140511889,375,
CBEO050-3,51.500334095,-3.140603089,376,
CBEO050-3,51.500372595,-3.140659289,377,
CBEO050-3,51.500415595,-3.140715689,378,
CBEO050-3,51.500458795,-3.140765389,379,
CBEO050-3,51.500490495,-3.140792789,380,
CBEO050-3,51.500521195,-3.140808889,381,
CBEO050-3,51.500551595,-3.140818789,382,
CBEO050-3,51.500581995,-3.140822389,383,
CBEO050-3,51.500625195,-3.140814789,384,
CBEO050-3,51.500659795,-3.140801989,385,
CBEO050-3,51.500691495,-3.140782989,386,
CBEO050-3,51.500727395,-3.140762789,387,
CBEO050-3,51.500785995,-3.140663589,388,
CBEO050-3,51.500808195,-3.140579889,389,
CBEO050-3,51.500841595,-3.140403489,390,
CBEO050-3,51.500846695,-3.140324689,391,
CBEO050-3,51.500827995,-3.140171189,392,
CBEO050-3,51.500821095,-3.140116889,393,
CBEO050-3,51.500831195,-3.140026889,394,
CBEO050-3,51.500825695,-3.139956489,395,
CBEO050-3,51.500823295,-3.139878489,396,
CBEO050-3,51.500827895,-3.139806089,397,
CBEO050-3,51.500839995,-3.139733589,398,
CBEO050-3,51.500857695,-3.139663889,399,
CBEO050-3,51.500877595,-3.139583389,400,
CBEO050-3,51.500916495,-3.139547589,401,
CBEO050-3,51.501184595,-3.139343789,402,
CBEO050-3,51.501229295,-3.139311589,403,
CBEO050-3,51.501273895,-3.139278889,404,
CBEO050-3,51.501350395,-3.139273889,405,
CBEO050-3,51.501433595,-3.139219089,406,
CBEO050-3,51.501586495,-3.139118189,407,
CBEO050-3,51.501757295,-3.139014989,408,
CBEO050-3,51.501787595,-3.138997889,409,
CBEO050-3,51.501854195,-3.138960089,410,
CBEO050-3,51.501897795,-3.138832089,411,
CBEO050-3,51.501971195,-3.138796889,412,
CBEO050-3,51.502088095,-3.138743289,413,
CBEO050-3,51.5021798,-3.138702373,414,
CBEO050-3,51.5021798,-3.138702373,415,
CBEO050-3,51.502204195,-3.138691489,416,
CBEO050-3,51.502360495,-3.138626489,417,
CBEO050-3,51.502523895,-3.138557989,418,
CBEO050-3,51.502603195,-3.138527289,419,
CBEO050-3,51.502822295,-3.138445789,420,
CBEO050-3,51.502908895,-3.138411389,421,
CBEO050-3,51.502961395,-3.138389289,422,
CBEO050-3,51.503014095,-3.138366089,423,
CBEO050-3,51.503067595,-3.138341289,424,
CBEO050-3,51.503151595,-3.138380489,425,
CBEO050-3,51.503214495,-3.138345689,426,
CBEO050-3,51.503253195,-3.138318289,427,
CBEO050-3,51.503298195,-3.138286289,428,
CBEO050-3,51.503378295,-3.138227289,429,
CBEO050-3,51.503446695,-3.138174389,430,
CBEO050-3,51.503456795,-3.138166589,431,
CBEO050-3,51.503516495,-3.138114189,432,
CBEO050-3,51.503555095,-3.138071589,433,
CBEO050-3,51.503580495,-3.137946689,434,
CBEO050-3,51.503636995,-3.137887889,435,
CBEO050-3,51.503689795,-3.137828089,436,
CBEO050-3,51.503759595,-3.137746989,437,
CBEO050-3,51.503819295,-3.137669689,438,
CBEO050-3,51.503874395,-3.137593789,439,
CBEO050-3,51.503986095,-3.137420789,440,
CBEO050-3,51.504061295,-3.137289389,441,
CBEO050-3,51.504171395,-3.137086389,442,
CBEO050-3,51.504292795,-3.136855589,443,
CBEO050-3,51.504384595,-3.136688689,444,
CBEO050-3,51.504465395,-3.136547989,445,
CBEO050-3,51.504541395,-3.136430089,446,
CBEO050-3,51.504599595,-3.136342189,447,
CBEO050-3,51.504876295,-3.135967389,448,
CBEO050-3,51.504995995,-3.135818589,449,
CBEO050-3,51.505109395,-3.135690189,450,
CBEO050-3,51.505214595,-3.135565289,451,
CBEO050-3,51.505568795,-3.135168489,452,
CBEO050-3,51.505578876,-3.135158403,453,
CBEO050-3,51.505578876,-3.135158403,454,
CBEO050-3,51.505736695,-3.135000489,455,
CBEO050-3,51.505875495,-3.134863789,456,
CBEO050-3,51.506051595,-3.134701789,457,
CBEO050-3,51.506221195,-3.134555789,458,
CBEO050-3,51.506667395,-3.134208089,459,
CBEO050-3,51.506857395,-3.134062989,460,
CBEO050-3,51.507009495,-3.133951389,461,
CBEO050-3,51.507140595,-3.133866189,462,
CBEO050-3,51.507310595,-3.133765889,463,
CBEO050-3,51.507455595,-3.133746089,464,
CBEO050-3,51.507673395,-3.133624089,465,
CBEO050-3,51.507764095,-3.133571589,466,
CBEO050-3,51.507851795,-3.133519289,467,
CBEO050-3,51.507923995,-3.133466389,468,
CBEO050-3,51.508035693,-3.133370955,469,
CBEO050-3,51.508035693,-3.133370955,470,
CBEO050-3,51.508085395,-3.133328489,471,
CBEO050-3,51.508164795,-3.133258289,472,
CBEO050-3,51.508239595,-3.133179289,473,
CBEO050-3,51.508275095,-3.133132189,474,
CBEO050-3,51.508297795,-3.133102489,475,
CBEO050-3,51.508314495,-3.133076789,476,
CBEO050-3,51.508369395,-3.132993889,477,
CBEO050-3,51.508491695,-3.132795489,478,
CBEO050-3,51.508520395,-3.132685289,479,
CBEO050-3,51.508587595,-3.132569989,480,
CBEO050-3,51.508677595,-3.132407389,481,
CBEO050-3,51.508791395,-3.132172989,482,
CBEO050-3,51.508905895,-3.131920889,483,
CBEO050-3,51.509038195,-3.131624489,484,
CBEO050-3,51.509047695,-3.131603289,485,
CBEO050-3,51.509129995,-3.131419089,486,
CBEO050-3,51.509198595,-3.131368789,487,
CBEO050-3,51.509286895,-3.131178989,488,
CBEO050-3,51.509313195,-3.131121489,489,
CBEO050-3,51.509335095,-3.131052989,490,
CBEO050-3,51.509466295,-3.130788189,491,
CBEO050-3,51.509524995,-3.130685289,492,
CBEO050-3,51.509578795,-3.130599089,493,
CBEO050-3,51.509633795,-3.130581189,494,
CBEO050-3,51.509686895,-3.130570389,495,
CBEO050-3,51.509760895,-3.130561589,496,
CBEO050-3,51.509888695,-3.130547989,497,
CBEO050-3,51.50989586,-3.130547459,498,
CBEO050-3,51.50989586,-3.130547459,499,
CBEO050-3,51.509991395,-3.130540389,500,
CBEO050-3,51.510022995,-3.130541689,501,
CBEO050-3,51.510046895,-3.130540489,502,
CBEO050-3,51.510065095,-3.130588189,503,
CBEO050-3,51.510088395,-3.130635989,504,
CBEO050-3,51.510118195,-3.130689089,505,
CBEO050-3,51.510138395,-3.130715089,506,
CBEO050-3,51.510170395,-3.130721589,507,
CBEO050-3,51.510202795,-3.130765289,508,
CBEO050-3,51.510248995,-3.130819689,509,
CBEO050-3,51.510295195,-3.130868889,510,
CBEO050-3,51.510393695,-3.130967289,511,
CBEO050-3,51.510465195,-3.131029089,512,
CBEO050-3,51.510547295,-3.131094489,513,
CBEO050-3,51.510617895,-3.131142789,514,
CBEO050-3,51.510667195,-3.131169689,515,
CBEO050-3,51.510702295,-3.131185989,516,
CBEO050-3,51.510752295,-3.131209589,517,
CBEO050-3,51.510798395,-3.131224689,518,
CBEO050-3,51.510853895,-3.131233789,519,
CBEO050-3,51.510899795,-3.131237889,520,
CBEO050-3,51.510955195,-3.131236089,521,
CBEO050-3,51.511109195,-3.131217589,522,
CBEO050-3,51.511298095,-3.131193389,523,
CBEO050-3,51.511568095,-3.131161789,524,
CBEO050-3,51.511671595,-3.131151489,525,
CBEO050-3,51.511829295,-3.131130489,526,
CBEO050-3,51.511903095,-3.131122089,527,
CBEO050-3,51.511985795,-3.131109889,528,
CBEO050-3,51.512071895,-3.131091489,529,
CBEO050-3,51.512124695,-3.131076189,530,
CBEO050-3,51.512250295,-3.131020389,531,
CBEO050-3,51.512345795,-3.130974289,532,
CBEO050-3,51.512404195,-3.130939289,533,
CBEO050-3,51.512467495,-3.130897489,534,
CBEO050-3,51.512520695,-3.130858289,535,
CBEO050-3,51.512579195,-3.130813489,536,
CBEO050-3,51.512627895,-3.130771989,537,
CBEO050-3,51.512688595,-3.130717189,538,
CBEO050-3,51.512772895,-3.130632389,539,
CBEO050-3,51.512851395,-3.130547189,540,
CBEO050-3,51.512870595,-3.130591489,541,
CBEO050-3,51.512927995,-3.130741389,542,
CBEO050-3,51.512946255,-3.130786436,543,
CBEO050-3,51.512946255,-3.130786436,544,
CBEO050-3,51.512964395,-3.130831189,545,
CBEO050-3,51.512996795,-3.130892289,546,
CBEO050-3,51.513030195,-3.130941989,547,
CBEO050-3,51.513085895,-3.131004489,548,
CBEO050-3,51.513140495,-3.131052289,549,
CBEO050-3,51.513188395,-3.131081689,550,
CBEO050-3,51.513256095,-3.131109689,551,
CBEO050-3,51.513322795,-3.131120689,552,
CBEO050-3,51.513391295,-3.131120189,553,
CBEO050-3,51.513521595,-3.131110489,554,
CBEO050-3,51.513722295,-3.131095589,555,
CBEO050-3,51.513904695,-3.131079089,556,
CBEO050-3,51.514118195,-3.131056289,557,
CBEO050-3,51.514295395,-3.131035089,558,
CBEO050-3,51.514477595,-3.131010589,559,
CBEO050-3,51.514622295,-3.130989989,560,
CBEO050-3,51.514749295,-3.130970589,561,
CBEO050-3,51.514887495,-3.130942689,562,
CBEO050-3,51.515054895,-3.130907789,563,
CBEO050-3,51.515216495,-3.130869389,564,
CBEO050-3,51.515345795,-3.130844489,565,
CBEO050-3,51.515451195,-3.130826289,566,
CBEO050-3,51.515548395,-3.130818289,567,
CBEO050-3,51.515678095,-3.130806389,568,
CBEO050-3,51.515687041,-3.130806351,569,
CBEO050-3,51.515687041,-3.130806351,570,
CBEO050-3,51.515772095,-3.130805989,571,
CBEO050-3,51.515860395,-3.130807389,572,
CBEO050-3,51.515940695,-3.130813789,573,
CBEO050-3,51.516048895,-3.130830089,574,
CBEO050-3,51.516167595,-3.130854089,575,
CBEO050-3,51.516290995,-3.130894189,576,
CBEO050-3,51.516409995,-3.130942489,577,
CBEO050-3,51.516526895,-3.131002789,578,
CBEO050-3,51.516655195,-3.131095589,579,
CBEO050-3,51.516789395,-3.131196289,580,
CBEO050-3,51.516915095,-3.131333289,581,
CBEO050-3,51.517003395,-3.131437889,582,
CBEO050-3,51.517092295,-3.131550989,583,
CBEO050-3,51.517206895,-3.131710189,584,
CBEO050-3,51.517337295,-3.131892189,585,
CBEO050-3,51.517462895,-3.132066189,586,
CBEO050-3,51.517530695,-3.132150689,587,
CBEO050-3,51.517586495,-3.132213089,588,
CBEO050-3,51.517653795,-3.132276289,589,
CBEO050-3,51.517721095,-3.132329889,590,
CBEO050-3,51.517776795,-3.132366089,591,
CBEO050-3,51.517842595,-3.132404889,592,
CBEO050-3,51.517960095,-3.132465989,593,
CBEO050-3,51.518226995,-3.132600289,594,
CBEO050-3,51.518396195,-3.132688789,595,
CBEO050-3,51.518549795,-3.132763789,596,
CBEO050-3,51.518609695,-3.132787589,597,
CBEO050-3,51.518679095,-3.132807589,598,
CBEO050-3,51.518750895,-3.132819089,599,
CBEO050-3,51.518824295,-3.132824389,600,
CBEO050-3,51.518919795,-3.132818289,601,
CBEO050-3,51.519010995,-3.132807489,602,
CBEO050-3,51.519042728,-3.132799566,603,
CBEO050-3,51.519042728,-3.132799566,604,
CBEO050-3,51.519086695,-3.132788589,605,
CBEO050-3,51.519162095,-3.132758789,606,
CBEO050-3,51.519294195,-3.132694189,607,
CBEO050-3,51.520446895,-3.132120489,608,
CBEO050-3,51.521477495,-3.131613289,609,
CBEO050-3,51.521790195,-3.131462589,610,
CBEO050-3,51.522234495,-3.131239689,611,
CBEO050-3,51.522388795,-3.131163689,612,
CBEO050-3,51.522463076,-3.131121184,613,
CBEO050-3,51.522463076,-3.131121184,614,
CBEO050-3,51.522551495,-3.131070589,615,
CBEO050-3,51.522600795,-3.131034589,616,
CBEO050-3,51.522644195,-3.131003389,617,
CBEO050-3,51.522727795,-3.130929989,618,
CBEO050-3,51.522802795,-3.130858989,619,
CBEO050-3,51.522866995,-3.130792289,620,
CBEO050-3,51.522930495,-3.130717889,621,
CBEO050-3,51.523004095,-3.130623189,622,
CBEO050-3,51.523078695,-3.130514989,623,
CBEO050-3,51.523286795,-3.130215389,624,
CBEO050-3,51.523505995,-3.129898089,625,
CBEO050-3,51.523564095,-3.129814689,626,
CBEO050-3,51.523564164,-3.12981459,627,
CBEO050-3,51.523564164,-3.12981459,628,
CBEO050-3,51.524025795,-3.129151889,629,
CBEO050-3,51.524226395,-3.128865589,630,
CBEO050-3,51.524392295,-3.128611389,631,
CBEO050-3,51.524431595,-3.128547489,632,
CBEO050-3,51.524649395,-3.128193589,633,
CBEO050-3,51.524743625,-3.128038327,634,
CBEO050-3,51.524743625,-3.128038327,635,
CBEO050-3,51.524767195,-3.127999489,636,
CBEO050-3,51.524903795,-3.127776689,637,
CBEO050-3,51.524994895,-3.127623289,638,
CBEO050-3,51.525097495,-3.127451289,639,
CBEO050-3,51.525164595,-3.127332589,640,
CBEO050-3,51.525228195,-3.127205089,641,
CBEO050-3,51.525278995,-3.127094289,642,
CBEO050-3,51.525343995,-3.126941689,643,
CBEO050-3,51.525377895,-3.126854389,644,
CBEO050-3,51.525430995,-3.126697489,645,
CBEO050-3,51.525513595,-3.126443489,646,
CBEO050-3,51.525548595,-3.126336189,647,
CBEO050-3,51.525646695,-3.126022389,648,
CBEO050-3,51.525719595,-3.125770689,649,
CBEO050-3,51.525883695,-3.125200589,650,
CBEO050-3,51.525963395,-3.124928689,651,
CBEO050-3,51.525979895,-3.124872589,652,
CBEO050-3,51.526059795,-3.124944389,653,
CBEO050-3,51.526084195,-3.124958089,654,
CBEO050-3,51.526124295,-3.124980589,655,
CBEO050-3,51.526187295,-3.125006289,656,
CBEO050-3,51.526212393,-3.125013139,657,
CBEO050-3,51.526212393,-3.125013139,658,
CBEO050-3,51.526276695,-3.125030689,659,
CBEO050-3,51.526353195,-3.125036389,660,
CBEO050-3,51.526416295,-3.125030789,661,
CBEO050-3,51.526472395,-3.125017189,662,
CBEO050-3,51.526520595,-3.124994189,663,
CBEO050-3,51.526567095,-3.124965089,664,
CBEO050-3,51.526609595,-3.124938789,665,
CBEO050-3,51.526711595,-3.124853789,666,
CBEO050-3,51.526846395,-3.124734789,667,
CBEO050-3,51.527015295,-3.124585389,668,
CBEO050-3,51.527239495,-3.124390689,669,
CBEO050-3,51.527293895,-3.124343589,670,
CBEO050-3,51.527478295,-3.124178789,671,
CBEO050-3,51.527668195,-3.124008989,672,
CBEO050-3,51.527718595,-3.123960989,673,
CBEO050-3,51.527765495,-3.123909489,674,
CBEO050-3,51.527818695,-3.123845989,675,
CBEO050-3,51.527878595,-3.123768689,676,
CBEO050-3,51.527930995,-3.123690789,677,
CBEO050-3,51.527988795,-3.123598889,678,
CBEO050-3,51.528041395,-3.123504389,679,
CBEO050-3,51.528084895,-3.123417189,680,
CBEO050-3,51.528129395,-3.123312089,681,
CBEO050-3,51.528166295,-3.123212289,682,
CBEO050-3,51.528221195,-3.123057989,683,
CBEO050-3,51.528265195,-3.122935189,684,
CBEO050-3,51.528322595,-3.122772489,685,
CBEO050-3,51.52836239,-3.122662558,686,
CBEO050-3,51.52836239,-3.122662558,687,
CBEO050-3,51.528404695,-3.122545689,688,
CBEO050-3,51.528491595,-3.122303989,689,
CBEO050-3,51.528534595,-3.122185589,690,
CBEO050-3,51.528621295,-3.121947989,691,
CBEO050-3,51.528690495,-3.121753189,692,
CBEO050-3,51.528791395,-3.121476489,693,
CBEO050-3,51.528854795,-3.121298489,694,
CBEO050-3,51.528913095,-3.121127989,695,
CBEO050-3,51.528956395,-3.120994789,696,
CBEO050-3,51.528990395,-3.120877389,697,
CBEO050-3,51.529008895,-3.120806589,698,
CBEO050-3,51.529031395,-3.120704189,699,
CBEO050-3,51.529064395,-3.120533789,700,
CBEO050-3,51.529089595,-3.120368089,701,
CBEO050-3,51.529107295,-3.120212289,702,
CBEO050-3,51.529110703,-3.120162945,703,
CBEO050-3,51.529110703,-3.120162945,704,
CBEO050-3,51.529117495,-3.120064589,705,
CBEO050-3,51.529121295,-3.119878189,706,
CBEO050-3,51.529118695,-3.119749989,707,
CBEO050-3,51.529115295,-3.119640989,708,
CBEO050-3,51.529107395,-3.119496589,709,
CBEO050-3,51.529101695,-3.119411389,710,
CBEO050-3,51.529081095,-3.119230689,711,
CBEO050-3,51.529051195,-3.118990289,712,
CBEO050-3,51.529009695,-3.118689489,713,
CBEO050-3,51.528992995,-3.118575889,714,
CBEO050-3,51.528948495,-3.118238189,715,
CBEO050-3,51.528934695,-3.118132389,716,
CBEO050-3,51.528894195,-3.117838689,717,
CBEO050-3,51.528857595,-3.117586289,718,
CBEO050-3,51.528841495,-3.117491889,719,
CBEO050-3,51.528827395,-3.117420389,720,
CBEO050-3,51.528813095,-3.117369789,721,
CBEO050-3,51.528792795,-3.117307889,722,
CBEO050-3,51.528753195,-3.117205989,723,
CBEO050-3,51.528716995,-3.117129389,724,
CBEO050-3,51.528677595,-3.117063489,725,
CBEO050-3,51.528620895,-3.116986389,726,
CBEO050-3,51.528568195,-3.116929789,727,
CBEO050-3,51.528494695,-3.116861689,728,
CBEO050-3,51.52843277,-3.11682027,729,
CBEO050-3,51.52843277,-3.11682027,730,
CBEO050-3,51.528418595,-3.116810789,731,
CBEO050-3,51.528360795,-3.116784989,732,
CBEO050-3,51.528301895,-3.116769089,733,
CBEO050-3,51.528230395,-3.116766189,734,
CBEO050-3,51.528166995,-3.116776289,735,
CBEO050-3,51.527965095,-3.116819189,736,
CBEO050-3,51.527789195,-3.116857289,737,
CBEO050-3,51.527584895,-3.116903289,738,
CBEO050-3,51.527394595,-3.116945189,739,
CBEO050-3,51.527223395,-3.116981789,740,
CBEO050-3,51.527103895,-3.117008289,741,
CBEO050-3,51.527002195,-3.117029589,742,
CBEO050-3,51.526814595,-3.117071989,743,
CBEO050-3,51.526627495,-3.117111189,744,
CBEO050-3,51.526401995,-3.117161989,745,
CBEO050-3,51.526241795,-3.117202389,746,
CBEO050-3,51.526098695,-3.117248289,747,
CBEO050-3,51.525993295,-3.117284989,748,
CBEO050-3,51.525839595,-3.117354789,749,
CBEO050-3,51.525743495,-3.117402189,750,
CBEO050-3,51.525651595,-3.117451389,751,
CBEO050-3,51.525474295,-3.117572789,752,
CBEO050-3,51.525316195,-3.117693589,753,
CBEO050-3,51.525187695,-3.117793089,754,
CBEO050-3,51.525075195,-3.117872889,755,
CBEO050-3,51.524963695,-3.117960289,756,
CBEO050-3,51.524813695,-3.118076289,757,
CBEO050-3,51.524720053,-3.118154132,758,
CBEO050-3,51.524720053,-3.118154132,759,
CBEO050-3,51.524708195,-3.118163989,760,
CBEO050-3,51.524624595,-3.118237189,761,
CBEO050-3,51.524529195,-3.118330489,762,
CBEO050-3,51.524466795,-3.118389689,763,
CBEO050-3,51.524415795,-3.118438089,764,
CBEO050-3,51.524307195,-3.118544489,765,
CBEO050-3,51.524196095,-3.118656389,766,
CBEO050-3,51.524096795,-3.118749889,767,
CBEO050-3,51.524039695,-3.118799189,768,
CBEO050-3,51.523975295,-3.118849089,769,
CBEO050-3,51.523899595,-3.118902489,770,
CBEO050-3,51.523767195,-3.118985789,771,
CBEO050-3,51.523701495,-3.119027489,772,
CBEO050-3,51.523501095,-3.119154189,773,
CBEO050-3,51.523233195,-3.119326989,774,
CBEO050-3,51.523049395,-3.119445989,775,
CBEO050-3,51.522985695,-3.119485289,776,
CBEO050-3,51.522940995,-3.119510089,777,
CBEO050-3,51.522895495,-3.119533089,778,
CBEO050-3,51.522849995,-3.119552589,779,
CBEO050-3,51.522782395,-3.119579089,780,
CBEO050-3,51.522702995,-3.119603689,781,
CBEO050-3,51.522624995,-3.119626889,782,
CBEO050-3,51.522559395,-3.119644689,783,
CBEO050-3,51.522452495,-3.119666889,784,
CBEO050-3,51.522361295,-3.119678989,785,
CBEO050-3,51.522194695,-3.119692289,786,
CBEO050-3,51.522158395,-3.119695689,787,
CBEO050-3,51.521994495,-3.119707589,788,
CBEO050-3,51.521948595,-3.119710889,789,
CBEO050-3,51.521746495,-3.119725289,790,
CBEO050-3,51.521657995,-3.119737789,791,
CBEO050-3,51.521597895,-3.119749989,792,
CBEO050-3,51.521583495,-3.119752889,793,
CBEO050-3,51.521495795,-3.119785189,794,
CBEO050-3,51.521378995,-3.119839389,795,
CBEO050-3,51.521304143,-3.119876015,796,
CBEO050-3,51.521304143,-3.119876015,797,
CBEO050-3,51.521252695,-3.119901189,798,
CBEO050-3,51.521015495,-3.120022189,799,
CBEO050-3,51.520825895,-3.120120489,800,
CBEO050-3,51.520505295,-3.120292989,801,
CBEO050-3,51.520310095,-3.120391089,802,
CBEO050-3,51.520224295,-3.120443989,803,
CBEO050-3,51.520153995,-3.120492889,804,
CBEO050-3,51.520088495,-3.120549789,805,
CBEO050-3,51.520014095,-3.120630889,806,
CBEO050-3,51.520006195,-3.120639489,807,
CBEO050-3,51.519932195,-3.120729189,808,
CBEO050-3,51.519864695,-3.120819789,809,
CBEO050-3,51.519812995,-3.120900889,810,
CBEO050-3,51.519734695,-3.121023589,811,
CBEO050-3,51.519681095,-3.120974489,812,
CBEO050-3,51.519634795,-3.120953489,813,
CBEO050-3,51.519582895,-3.120948889,814,
CBEO050-3,51.519531195,-3.120963489,815,
CBEO050-3,51.519468895,-3.121010889,816,
CBEO050-3,51.519442895,-3.121043789,817,
CBEO050-3,51.519417295,-3.121087989,818,
CBEO050-3,51.519394695,-3.121144189,819,
CBEO050-3,51.519379395,-3.121202989,820,
CBEO050-3,51.519372295,-3.121248989,821,
CBEO050-3,51.519369795,-3.121350589,822,
CBEO050-3,51.519340295,-3.121449889,823,
CBEO050-3,51.519305795,-3.121528389,824,
CBEO050-3,51.519275095,-3.121583589,825,
CBEO050-3,51.519230695,-3.121625389,826,
CBEO050-3,51.519152695,-3.121694389,827,
CBEO050-3,51.519104795,-3.121736689,828,
CBEO050-3,51.519041209,-3.121792608,829,
CBEO050-3,51.519041209,-3.121792608,830,
CBEO050-3,51.518889995,-3.121925589,831,
CBEO050-3,51.518565295,-3.122211089,832,
CBEO050-3,51.518368295,-3.122384889,833,
CBEO050-3,51.518130395,-3.122591889,834,
CBEO050-3,51.517945395,-3.122755889,835,
CBEO050-3,51.517726295,-3.122950489,836,
CBEO050-3,51.517627795,-3.123034989,837,
CBEO050-3,51.517482095,-3.123158689,838,
CBEO050-3,51.517240095,-3.123369189,839,
CBEO050-3,51.517115595,-3.123486789,840,
CBEO050-3,51.517009295,-3.123591389,841,
CBEO050-3,51.516920795,-3.123687389,842,
CBEO050-3,51.516822195,-3.123795989,843,
CBEO050-3,51.516739895,-3.123887889,844,
CBEO050-3,51.516647072,-3.123991723,845,
CBEO050-3,51.516647072,-3.123991723,846,
CBEO050-3,51.516508895,-3.124146289,847,
CBEO050-3,51.516375195,-3.124294489,848,
CBEO050-3,51.516228595,-3.124456789,849,
CBEO050-3,51.516124495,-3.124573089,850,
CBEO050-3,51.515809895,-3.124922489,851,
CBEO050-3,51.515490795,-3.125273089,852,
CBEO050-3,51.515370795,-3.125404989,853,
CBEO050-3,51.515183095,-3.125617089,854,
CBEO050-3,51.515166795,-3.125634689,855,
CBEO050-3,51.514737495,-3.126112289,856,
CBEO050-3,51.514595995,-3.126266489,857,
CBEO050-3,51.514479895,-3.126395989,858,
CBEO050-3,51.514427885,-3.126453662,859,
CBEO050-3,51.514427885,-3.126453662,860,
CBEO050-3,51.514327395,-3.126565089,861,
CBEO050-3,51.514209395,-3.126696789,862,
CBEO050-3,51.514167895,-3.126750189,863,
CBEO050-3,51.514137595,-3.126790489,864,
CBEO050-3,51.514102595,-3.126842189,865,
CBEO050-3,51.514041995,-3.126940089,866,
CBEO050-3,51.514003495,-3.127013989,867,
CBEO050-3,51.513949495,-3.127138089,868,
CBEO050-3,51.513914495,-3.127223989,869,
CBEO050-3,51.513878995,-3.127330189,870,
CBEO050-3,51.513846195,-3.127454889,871,
CBEO050-3,51.513830995,-3.127516489,872,
CBEO050-3,51.513701895,-3.128167589,873,
CBEO050-3,51.513558395,-3.128904989,874,
CBEO050-3,51.513512995,-3.129130589,875,
CBEO050-3,51.513478395,-3.129274689,876,
CBEO050-3,51.513443695,-3.129400889,877,
CBEO050-3,51.513401295,-3.129537689,878,
CBEO050-3,51.513379395,-3.129603889,879,
CBEO050-3,51.513340495,-3.129706789,880,
CBEO050-3,51.513302795,-3.129798289,881,
CBEO050-3,51.513274395,-3.129860889,882,
CBEO050-3,51.513219895,-3.129973489,883,
CBEO050-3,51.513163095,-3.130086389,884,
CBEO050-3,51.513119795,-3.130166489,885,
CBEO050-3,51.513063995,-3.130262689,886,
CBEO050-3,51.513019795,-3.130331289,887,
CBEO050-3,51.512966095,-3.130405589,888,
CBEO050-3,51.512917895,-3.130466689,889,
CBEO050-3,51.512851395,-3.130547189,890,
CBEO050-3,51.512772895,-3.130632389,891,
CBEO050-3,51.512688595,-3.130717189,892,
CBEO050-3,51.512627895,-3.130771989,893,
CBEO050-3,51.51258176,-3.130811304,894,
CBEO050-3,51.51258176,-3.130811304,895,
CBEO050-3,51.512579195,-3.130813489,896,
CBEO050-3,51.512520695,-3.130858289,897,
CBEO050-3,51.512467495,-3.130897489,898,
CBEO050-3,51.512404195,-3.130939289,899,
CBEO050-3,51.512345795,-3.130974289,900,
CBEO050-3,51.512250295,-3.131020389,901,
CBEO050-3,51.512124695,-3.131076189,902,
CBEO050-3,51.512071895,-3.131091489,903,
CBEO050-3,51.511985795,-3.131109889,904,
CBEO050-3,51.511903095,-3.131122089,905,
CBEO050-3,51.511829295,-3.131130489,906,
CBEO050-3,51.511671595,-3.131151489,907,
CBEO050-3,51.511568095,-3.131161789,908,
CBEO050-3,51.511316801,-3.1311912,909,
CBEO050-3,51.511316801,-3.1311912,910,
CBEO050-3,51.511298095,-3.131193389,911,
CBEO050-3,51.511109195,-3.131217589,912,
CBEO050-3,51.510955195,-3.131236089,913,
CBEO050-3,51.510899795,-3.131237889,914,
CBEO050-3,51.510853895,-3.131233789,915,
CBEO050-3,51.510798395,-3.131224689,916,
CBEO050-3,51.510752295,-3.131209589,917,
CBEO050-3,51.510702295,-3.131185989,918,
CBEO050-3,51.510667195,-3.131169689,919,
CBEO050-3,51.510617895,-3.131142789,920,
CBEO050-3,51.510547295,-3.131094489,921,
CBEO050-3,51.510465195,-3.131029089,922,
CBEO050-3,51.510393695,-3.130967289,923,
CBEO050-3,51.510295195,-3.130868889,924,
CBEO050-3,51.510248995,-3.130819689,925,
CBEO050-3,51.510202795,-3.130765289,926,
CBEO050-3,51.510170395,-3.130721589,927,
CBEO050-3,51.510165295,-3.130677489,928,
CBEO050-3,51.510136095,-3.130612189,929,
CBEO050-3,51.510109595,-3.130547589,930,
CBEO050-3,51.510090495,-3.130476589,931,
CBEO050-3,51.510083095,-3.130429689,932,
CBEO050-3,51.510077095,-3.130345189,933,
CBEO050-3,51.510062595,-3.130037589,934,
CBEO050-3,51.510056795,-3.129982889,935,
CBEO050-3,51.510050695,-3.129941989,936,
CBEO050-3,51.510032695,-3.129908989,937,
CBEO050-3,51.509988595,-3.129896989,938,
CBEO050-3,51.509934595,-3.129811389,939,
CBEO050-3,51.509798395,-3.130044089,940,
CBEO050-3,51.509556195,-3.130475689,941,
CBEO050-3,51.509489595,-3.130597089,942,
CBEO050-3,51.509402395,-3.130771189,943,
CBEO050-3,51.509343495,-3.130890789,944,
CBEO050-3,51.509247695,-3.131086789,945,
CBEO050-3,51.509235095,-3.131114289,946,
CBEO050-3,51.509215595,-3.131158989,947,
CBEO050-3,51.509144695,-3.131315389,948,
CBEO050-3,51.509129995,-3.131419089,949,
CBEO050-3,51.509047695,-3.131603289,950,
CBEO050-3,51.509038195,-3.131624489,951,
CBEO050-3,51.508905895,-3.131920889,952,
CBEO050-3,51.508791395,-3.132172989,953,
CBEO050-3,51.508677595,-3.132407389,954,
CBEO050-3,51.508587595,-3.132569989,955,
CBEO050-3,51.508520395,-3.132685289,956,
CBEO050-3,51.508449095,-3.132725789,957,
CBEO050-3,51.508325995,-3.132904689,958,
CBEO050-3,51.508234895,-3.133017789,959,
CBEO050-3,51.508208995,-3.133048289,960,
CBEO050-3,51.508105595,-3.133168789,961,
CBEO050-3,51.508059695,-3.133215189,962,
CBEO050-3,51.508005327,-3.133263211,963,
CBEO050-3,51.508005327,-3.133263211,964,
CBEO050-3,51.507944895,-3.133316589,965,
CBEO050-3,51.507878995,-3.133368689,966,
CBEO050-3,51.507808695,-3.133414689,967,
CBEO050-3,51.507689095,-3.133489289,968,
CBEO050-3,51.507436095,-3.133634089,969,
CBEO050-3,51.507310595,-3.133765889,970,
CBEO050-3,51.507140595,-3.133866189,971,
CBEO050-3,51.507009495,-3.133951389,972,
CBEO050-3,51.506857395,-3.134062989,973,
CBEO050-3,51.506667395,-3.134208089,974,
CBEO050-3,51.506221195,-3.134555789,975,
CBEO050-3,51.506051595,-3.134701789,976,
CBEO050-3,51.505875495,-3.134863789,977,
CBEO050-3,51.505736695,-3.135000489,978,
CBEO050-3,51.505568795,-3.135168489,979,
CBEO050-3,51.505214595,-3.135565289,980,
CBEO050-3,51.505109395,-3.135690189,981,
CBEO050-3,51.504995995,-3.135818589,982,
CBEO050-3,51.50491086,-3.135924422,983,
CBEO050-3,51.50491086,-3.135924422,984,
CBEO050-3,51.504876295,-3.135967389,985,
CBEO050-3,51.504599595,-3.136342189,986,
CBEO050-3,51.504541395,-3.136430089,987,
CBEO050-3,51.504465395,-3.136547989,988,
CBEO050-3,51.504384595,-3.136688689,989,
CBEO050-3,51.504292795,-3.136855589,990,
CBEO050-3,51.504171395,-3.137086389,991,
CBEO050-3,51.504061295,-3.137289389,992,
CBEO050-3,51.503986095,-3.137420789,993,
CBEO050-3,51.503874395,-3.137593789,994,
CBEO050-3,51.503819295,-3.137669689,995,
CBEO050-3,51.503759595,-3.137746989,996,
CBEO050-3,51.503689795,-3.137828089,997,
CBEO050-3,51.503636995,-3.137887889,998,
CBEO050-3,51.503580495,-3.137946689,999,
CBEO050-3,51.503509095,-3.137953089,1000,
CBEO050-3,51.503375395,-3.138070289,1001,
CBEO050-3,51.503299195,-3.138131389,1002,
CBEO050-3,51.503196795,-3.138202189,1003,
CBEO050-3,51.503125695,-3.138248289,1004,
CBEO050-3,51.503067595,-3.138341289,1005,
CBEO050-3,51.503014095,-3.138366089,1006,
CBEO050-3,51.502961395,-3.138389289,1007,
CBEO050-3,51.502908895,-3.138411389,1008,
CBEO050-3,51.502822295,-3.138445789,1009,
CBEO050-3,51.502603195,-3.138527289,1010,
CBEO050-3,51.502523895,-3.138557989,1011,
CBEO050-3,51.502360495,-3.138626489,1012,
CBEO050-3,51.502204195,-3.138691489,1013,
CBEO050-3,51.502088095,-3.138743289,1014,
CBEO050-3,51.501971195,-3.138796889,1015,
CBEO050-3,51.501897795,-3.138832089,1016,
CBEO050-3,51.501835495,-3.138813389,1017,
CBEO050-3,51.501691195,-3.138913289,1018,
CBEO050-3,51.501672795,-3.138926289,1019,
CBEO050-3,51.501652295,-3.138940789,1020,
CBEO050-3,51.501565095,-3.139003789,1021,
CBEO050-3,51.501540895,-3.139022189,1022,
CBEO050-3,51.501436195,-3.139102689,1023,
CBEO050-3,51.501329895,-3.139184189,1024,
CBEO050-3,51.501273895,-3.139278889,1025,
CBEO050-3,51.501229295,-3.139311589,1026,
CBEO050-3,51.501184595,-3.139343789,1027,
CBEO050-3,51.500916495,-3.139547589,1028,
CBEO050-3,51.500877595,-3.139583389,1029,
CBEO050-3,51.500823495,-3.139572789,1030,
CBEO050-3,51.500797795,-3.139631189,1031,
CBEO050-3,51.500724395,-3.139699789,1032,
CBEO050-3,51.500678395,-3.139740689,1033,
CBEO050-3,51.500637795,-3.139770189,1034,
CBEO050-3,51.500571295,-3.139808589,1035,
CBEO050-3,51.500489195,-3.139806789,1036,
CBEO050-3,51.500445995,-3.139808389,1037,
CBEO050-3,51.500416595,-3.139812589,1038,
CBEO050-3,51.500385595,-3.139822989,1039,
CBEO050-3,51.500355395,-3.139843089,1040,
CBEO050-3,51.500314995,-3.139878189,1041,
CBEO050-3,51.500264295,-3.139929089,1042,
CBEO050-3,51.500067395,-3.140094389,1043,
CBEO050-3,51.499968595,-3.140163089,1044,
CBEO050-3,51.499686395,-3.140339889,1045,
CBEO050-3,51.499306695,-3.140579889,1046,
CBEO050-3,51.499289495,-3.140590789,1047,
CBEO050-3,51.499160595,-3.140668289,1048,
CBEO050-3,51.499064695,-3.140718989,1049,
CBEO050-3,51.498949095,-3.140785389,1050,
CBEO050-3,51.498570599,-3.141019952,1051,
CBEO050-3,51.498570599,-3.141019952,1052,
CBEO050-3,51.498276695,-3.141202089,1053,
CBEO050-3,51.498123195,-3.141299289,1054,
CBEO050-3,51.497814195,-3.141487289,1055,
CBEO050-3,51.497683895,-3.141547089,1056,
CBEO050-3,51.497570895,-3.141574389,1057,
CBEO050-3,51.497531295,-3.141568689,1058,
CBEO050-3,51.497492695,-3.141583389,1059,
CBEO050-3,51.497472895,-3.141599789,1060,
CBEO050-3,51.497442095,-3.141645189,1061,
CBEO050-3,51.497429095,-3.141678089,1062,
CBEO050-3,51.497360595,-3.141747289,1063,
CBEO050-3,51.497207195,-3.141870289,1064,
CBEO050-3,51.497055995,-3.141965789,1065,
CBEO050-3,51.496859695,-3.142087389,1066,
CBEO050-3,51.496812795,-3.142116389,1067,
CBEO050-3,51.496477895,-3.142344589,1068,
CBEO050-3,51.496439895,-3.142368989,1069,
CBEO050-3,51.496208495,-3.142510789,1070,
CBEO050-3,51.496008095,-3.142643789,1071,
CBEO050-3,51.495952995,-3.142678389,1072,
CBEO050-3,51.495913676,-3.142706675,1073,
CBEO050-3,51.495913676,-3.142706675,1074,
CBEO050-3,51.495661495,-3.142888089,1075,
CBEO050-3,51.495644095,-3.142900989,1076,
CBEO050-3,51.495618395,-3.142919989,1077,
CBEO050-3,51.495554895,-3.142967289,1078,
CBEO050-3,51.495478495,-3.143024289,1079,
CBEO050-3,51.495397695,-3.143080589,1080,
CBEO050-3,51.495287195,-3.143162589,1081,
CBEO050-3,51.495268295,-3.143178089,1082,
CBEO050-3,51.495115795,-3.143302489,1083,
CBEO050-3,51.495013995,-3.143386389,1084,
CBEO050-3,51.494696595,-3.143671289,1085,
CBEO050-3,51.494335595,-3.144011789,1086,
CBEO050-3,51.494050095,-3.144281889,1087,
CBEO050-3,51.494029795,-3.144301289,1088,
CBEO050-3,51.494009395,-3.144320589,1089,
CBEO050-3,51.493878095,-3.144445489,1090,
CBEO050-3,51.493765995,-3.144573989,1091,
CBEO050-3,51.493558595,-3.144863089,1092,
CBEO050-3,51.493433595,-3.145037289,1093,
CBEO050-3,51.49336157,-3.145160753,1094,
CBEO050-3,51.49336157,-3.145160753,1095,
CBEO050-3,51.493176095,-3.145478689,1096,
CBEO050-3,51.492765795,-3.146222089,1097,
CBEO050-3,51.492510295,-3.146721989,1098,
CBEO050-3,51.492498095,-3.146747689,1099,
CBEO050-3,51.492475895,-3.146791989,1100,
CBEO050-3,51.492350195,-3.147037689,1101,
CBEO050-3,51.492213695,-3.147317789,1102,
CBEO050-3,51.491952395,-3.147879189,1103,
CBEO050-3,51.491778833,-3.148282161,1104,
CBEO050-3,51.491778833,-3.148282161,1105,
CBEO050-3,51.491764995,-3.148314289,1106,
CBEO050-3,51.491735995,-3.148486889,1107,
CBEO050-3,51.491675295,-3.148641389,1108,
CBEO050-3,51.491628195,-3.148766189,1109,
CBEO050-3,51.491578295,-3.148907889,1110,
CBEO050-3,51.491521595,-3.149090089,1111,
CBEO050-3,51.491473095,-3.149265189,1112,
CBEO050-3,51.491427895,-3.149435889,1113,
CBEO050-3,51.491368595,-3.149664189,1114,
CBEO050-3,51.491293695,-3.149824689,1115,
CBEO050-3,51.491209095,-3.150163389,1116,
CBEO050-3,51.491170995,-3.150398789,1117,
CBEO050-3,51.491163495,-3.150447889,1118,
CBEO050-3,51.491146695,-3.150573089,1119,
CBEO050-3,51.491132595,-3.150707589,1120,
CBEO050-3,51.491120395,-3.150995589,1121,
CBEO050-3,51.491115695,-3.151141389,1122,
CBEO050-3,51.491112095,-3.151255589,1123,
CBEO050-3,51.491135895,-3.151559789,1124,
CBEO050-3,51.491130595,-3.151843789,1125,
CBEO050-3,51.491127495,-3.152173889,1126,
CBEO050-3,51.491135195,-3.152443689,1127,
CBEO050-3,51.491152195,-3.152648189,1128,
CBEO050-3,51.491176695,-3.152921989,1129,
CBEO050-3,51.491208495,-3.153207989,1130,
CBEO050-3,51.491210495,-3.153375689,1131,
CBEO050-3,51.491234895,-3.153585189,1132,
CBEO050-3,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1133,
CBEO050-3,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1134,
CBEO050-3,51.491278695,-3.153873789,1135,
CBEO050-3,51.491367695,-3.154556089,1136,
CBEO050-3,51.491369795,-3.154579189,1137,
CBEO050-3,51.491384295,-3.154712589,1138,
CBEO050-3,51.491406295,-3.154918689,1139,
CBEO050-3,51.491419795,-3.155081389,1140,
CBEO050-3,51.491399095,-3.155366789,1141,
CBEO050-3,51.491358195,-3.155569589,1142,
CBEO050-3,51.491245095,-3.155838089,1143,
CBEO050-3,51.491151495,-3.155967989,1144,
CBEO050-3,51.491097095,-3.156054089,1145,
CBEO050-3,51.490981595,-3.156213489,1146,
CBEO050-3,51.490830595,-3.156405789,1147,
CBEO050-3,51.490684195,-3.156564989,1148,
CBEO050-3,51.490418395,-3.156820589,1149,
CBEO050-3,51.490206895,-3.157018089,1150,
CBEO050-3,51.489938895,-3.157247789,1151,
CBEO050-3,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1152,
CBEO050-3,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1153,
CBEO050-3,51.489526795,-3.157608489,1154,
CBEO050-3,51.489307995,-3.157796189,1155,
CBEO050-3,51.489090195,-3.157964289,1156,
CBEO050-3,51.488945895,-3.158085989,1157,
CBEO050-3,51.488914695,-3.158112289,1158,
CBEO050-3,51.488885495,-3.158137589,1159,
CBEO050-3,51.488165295,-3.158762289,1160,
CBEO050-3,51.488067095,-3.158852389,1161,
CBEO050-3,51.487959395,-3.158954989,1162,
CBEO050-3,51.487799395,-3.159146889,1163,
CBEO050-3,51.487636795,-3.159341889,1164,
CBEO050-3,51.487424695,-3.159609389,1165,
CBEO050-3,51.487379095,-3.159666989,1166,
CBEO050-3,51.487328595,-3.159676989,1167,
CBEO050-3,51.487294995,-3.159719189,1168,
CBEO050-3,51.487270395,-3.159750189,1169,
CBEO050-3,51.487076495,-3.160026989,1170,
CBEO050-3,51.486670495,-3.160624389,1171,
CBEO050-3,51.486553095,-3.160811889,1172,
CBEO050-3,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1173,
CBEO050-3,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1174,
CBEO050-3,51.486355895,-3.161131789,1175,
CBEO050-3,51.486298095,-3.161241689,1176,
CBEO050-3,51.486260895,-3.161314889,1177,
CBEO050-3,51.486220095,-3.161401189,1178,
CBEO050-3,51.486189795,-3.161464089,1179,
CBEO050-3,51.486106795,-3.161630989,1180,
CBEO050-3,51.486008395,-3.161872889,1181,
CBEO050-3,51.485904995,-3.162135289,1182,
CBEO050-3,51.485812595,-3.162376189,1183,
CBEO050-3,51.485707195,-3.162663789,1184,
CBEO050-3,51.485517495,-3.163189589,1185,
CBEO050-3,51.485441795,-3.163395789,1186,
CBEO050-3,51.485387995,-3.163593289,1187,
CBEO050-3,51.485322195,-3.163781689,1188,
CBEO050-3,51.485272895,-3.163921689,1189,
CBEO050-3,51.485193095,-3.164193689,1190,
CBEO050-3,51.485139995,-3.164346789,1191,
CBEO050-3,51.485067095,-3.164554689,1192,
CBEO050-3,51.485056295,-3.164581589,1193,
CBEO050-3,51.485039495,-3.164625889,1194,
CBEO050-3,51.484970695,-3.164770589,1195,
CBEO050-3,51.484930495,-3.164864989,1196,
CBEO050-3,51.484870395,-3.165019589,1197,
CBEO050-3,51.484813595,-3.165187089,1198,
CBEO050-3,51.484718495,-3.165465289,1199,
CBEO050-3,51.484686895,-3.165576289,1200,
CBEO050-3,51.484649195,-3.165683789,1201,
CBEO050-3,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1202,
CBEO050-3,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1203,
CBEO050-3,51.484446995,-3.166250089,1204,
CBEO050-3,51.484420795,-3.166322089,1205,
CBEO050-3,51.484369595,-3.166469489,1206,
CBEO050-3,51.484351895,-3.166519389,1207,
CBEO050-3,51.484283295,-3.166705889,1208,
CBEO050-3,51.484214295,-3.166875489,1209,
CBEO050-3,51.484140895,-3.167043289,1210,
CBEO050-3,51.484072095,-3.167198289,1211,
CBEO050-3,51.483974895,-3.167424289,1212,
CBEO050-3,51.483821895,-3.167775889,1213,
CBEO050-3,51.483820495,-3.167779089,1214,
CBEO050-3,51.483799095,-3.167827789,1215,
CBEO050-3,51.483778995,-3.167874789,1216,
CBEO050-3,51.483714395,-3.168020689,1217,
CBEO050-3,51.483672995,-3.168132789,1218,
CBEO050-3,51.483581895,-3.168352389,1219,
CBEO050-3,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1220,
CBEO050-3,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1221,
CBEO050-3,51.483400095,-3.168785889,1222,
CBEO050-3,51.483366395,-3.168872789,1223,
CBEO050-3,51.483304595,-3.169025889,1224,
CBEO050-3,51.483242195,-3.169201589,1225,
CBEO050-3,51.483202695,-3.169330089,1226,
CBEO050-3,51.483180395,-3.169401889,1227,
CBEO050-3,51.483142795,-3.169545089,1228,
CBEO050-3,51.483113595,-3.169684089,1229,
CBEO050-3,51.483097295,-3.169782389,1230,
CBEO050-3,51.483086895,-3.169850489,1231,
CBEO050-3,51.483076695,-3.169938189,1232,
CBEO050-3,51.483065195,-3.170059989,1233,
CBEO050-3,51.483055195,-3.170248989,1234,
CBEO050-3,51.483052195,-3.170432389,1235,
CBEO050-3,51.483053195,-3.170539789,1236,
CBEO050-3,51.483062595,-3.170753589,1237,
CBEO050-3,51.483069795,-3.170839589,1238,
CBEO050-3,51.483079795,-3.170939789,1239,
CBEO050-3,51.483094795,-3.171051789,1240,
CBEO050-3,51.483114095,-3.171172889,1241,
CBEO050-3,51.483153095,-3.171353189,1242,
CBEO050-3,51.483091395,-3.171396989,1243,
CBEO050-3,51.483064295,-3.171352189,1244,
CBEO050-3,51.483041095,-3.171331989,1245,
CBEO050-3,51.482955695,-3.171359489,1246,
CBEO050-3,51.482929295,-3.171357289,1247,
CBEO050-3,51.482852795,-3.171352789,1248,
CBEO050-3,51.482781395,-3.171362689,1249,
CBEO050-3,51.482720595,-3.171333089,1250,
CBEO050-3,51.482600395,-3.171267789,1251,
CBEO050-3,51.482514495,-3.171217489,1252,
CBEO050-3,51.482244595,-3.171066789,1253,
CBEO050-3,51.482198595,-3.171040989,1254,
CBEO050-3,51.482125895,-3.171000789,1255,
CBEO050-3,51.482104095,-3.170988589,1256,
CBEO050-3,51.482023295,-3.170947489,1257,
CBEO050-3,51.481967895,-3.170918389,1258,
CBEO050-3,51.481932595,-3.170899789,1259,
CBEO050-3,51.481811795,-3.170834889,1260,
CBEO050-3,51.481501395,-3.170650789,1261,
CBEO050-3,51.481425295,-3.170608089,1262,
CBEO050-3,51.481374795,-3.170581889,1263,
CBEO050-3,51.481316195,-3.170562489,1264,
CBEO050-3,51.481272395,-3.170556489,1265,
CBEO050-3,51.481201895,-3.170557789,1266,
CBEO050-3,51.481150295,-3.170569389,1267,
CBEO050-3,51.481096595,-3.170593289,1268,
CBEO050-3,51.481034295,-3.170631589,1269,
CBEO050-3,51.481018095,-3.170641589,1270,
CBEO050-3,51.480949995,-3.170703989,1271,
CBEO050-3,51.480761295,-3.170965489,1272,
CBEO050-3,51.480583395,-3.171232089,1273,
CBEO050-3,51.480541595,-3.171287189,1274,
CBEO050-3,51.480499695,-3.171342289,1275,
CBEO050-3,51.480456295,-3.171393289,1276,
CBEO050-3,51.480442195,-3.171409889,1277,
CBEO050-3,51.480390095,-3.171482689,1278,
CBEO050-3,51.480425595,-3.171516189,1279,
CBEO050-3,51.480497695,-3.171584489,1280,
CBEO050-3,51.480543595,-3.171630789,1281,
CBEO050-3,51.480601495,-3.171692589,1282,
CBEO050-3,51.480684595,-3.171742689,1283,
CBEO050-3,51.480725599,-3.171783923,1284,
CBEO049-2,51.480390565,-3.182532773,0,
CBEO049-2,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1,
CBEO049-2,51.480224695,-3.182201789,2,
CBEO049-2,51.480142295,-3.182076189,3,
CBEO049-2,51.479806795,-3.181401189,4,
CBEO049-2,51.479736195,-3.181256889,5,
CBEO049-2,51.479695195,-3.181141189,6,
CBEO049-2,51.479622395,-3.180988689,7,
CBEO049-2,51.479577395,-3.180898689,8,
CBEO049-2,51.479557095,-3.180857989,9,
CBEO049-2,51.479530295,-3.180807389,10,
CBEO049-2,51.479482595,-3.180717589,11,
CBEO049-2,51.479335095,-3.180421589,12,
CBEO049-2,51.479144295,-3.180073589,13,
CBEO049-2,51.479090395,-3.179980889,14,
CBEO049-2,51.479065995,-3.179940289,15,
CBEO049-2,51.479034495,-3.179889989,16,
CBEO049-2,51.478743995,-3.179495389,17,
CBEO049-2,51.478615995,-3.179316489,18,
CBEO049-2,51.478568895,-3.179212089,19,
CBEO049-2,51.478526195,-3.179154089,20,
CBEO049-2,51.478361495,-3.178930289,21,
CBEO049-2,51.478297895,-3.178889189,22,
CBEO049-2,51.478213395,-3.178803589,23,
CBEO049-2,51.478110695,-3.178690789,24,
CBEO049-2,51.478047295,-3.178623189,25,
CBEO049-2,51.477987395,-3.178565589,26,
CBEO049-2,51.47792488,-3.178514648,27,
CBEO049-2,51.47792488,-3.178514648,28,
CBEO049-2,51.477913395,-3.178505289,29,
CBEO049-2,51.477831195,-3.178444689,30,
CBEO049-2,51.477727695,-3.178375189,31,
CBEO049-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,32,
CBEO049-2,51.477677495,-3.178134789,33,
CBEO049-2,51.477685495,-3.178107989,34,
CBEO049-2,51.477758195,-3.177866789,35,
CBEO049-2,51.477776795,-3.177802489,36,
CBEO049-2,51.477790495,-3.177754689,37,
CBEO049-2,51.477797895,-3.177722289,38,
CBEO049-2,51.477800495,-3.177689589,39,
CBEO049-2,51.477800095,-3.177656089,40,
CBEO049-2,51.477793395,-3.177618289,41,
CBEO049-2,51.477783595,-3.177593189,42,
CBEO049-2,51.477758995,-3.177556289,43,
CBEO049-2,51.477742495,-3.177542189,44,
CBEO049-2,51.477706195,-3.177511289,45,
CBEO049-2,51.477678995,-3.177488289,46,
CBEO049-2,51.477476195,-3.177313189,47,
CBEO049-2,51.477132495,-3.177019989,48,
CBEO049-2,51.476829695,-3.176761589,49,
CBEO049-2,51.476795795,-3.176732389,50,
CBEO049-2,51.476751495,-3.176690789,51,
CBEO049-2,51.476729995,-3.176670989,52,
CBEO049-2,51.476608395,-3.176590589,53,
CBEO049-2,51.476637695,-3.176443789,54,
CBEO049-2,51.476615095,-3.176365289,55,
CBEO049-2,51.476578195,-3.176235189,56,
CBEO049-2,51.476562795,-3.176145489,57,
CBEO049-2,51.476556595,-3.176089989,58,
CBEO049-2,51.476550495,-3.176034589,59,
CBEO049-2,51.476547095,-3.175913789,60,
CBEO049-2,51.476553595,-3.175803189,61,
CBEO049-2,51.476576795,-3.175655189,62,
CBEO049-2,51.476595195,-3.175582689,63,
CBEO049-2,51.476610095,-3.175526889,64,
CBEO049-2,51.476628495,-3.175457889,65,
CBEO049-2,51.476780695,-3.174887789,66,
CBEO049-2,51.476795895,-3.174830689,67,
CBEO049-2,51.476890995,-3.174503289,68,
CBEO049-2,51.476929595,-3.174384789,69,
CBEO049-2,51.476950595,-3.174322289,70,
CBEO049-2,51.476968995,-3.174272789,71,
CBEO049-2,51.477042395,-3.174105389,72,
CBEO049-2,51.477126295,-3.174043589,73,
CBEO049-2,51.477195495,-3.173975589,74,
CBEO049-2,51.477243195,-3.173892989,75,
CBEO049-2,51.477328595,-3.173713389,76,
CBEO049-2,51.477510957,-3.173339616,77,
CBEO049-2,51.477510957,-3.173339616,78,
CBEO049-2,51.477602595,-3.173151789,79,
CBEO049-2,51.477725795,-3.172924689,80,
CBEO049-2,51.477775395,-3.172836589,81,
CBEO049-2,51.477826295,-3.172730689,82,
CBEO049-2,51.478057995,-3.172273189,83,
CBEO049-2,51.478079995,-3.172227089,84,
CBEO049-2,51.478147195,-3.172100589,85,
CBEO049-2,51.478211395,-3.171969289,86,
CBEO049-2,51.478291695,-3.171788389,87,
CBEO049-2,51.478330095,-3.171687289,88,
CBEO049-2,51.478373895,-3.171553489,89,
CBEO049-2,51.478403095,-3.171450789,90,
CBEO049-2,51.478434495,-3.171316789,91,
CBEO049-2,51.478446395,-3.171261789,92,
CBEO049-2,51.478447495,-3.171256589,93,
CBEO049-2,51.478528495,-3.171188189,94,
CBEO049-2,51.478596495,-3.171116689,95,
CBEO049-2,51.478652295,-3.171060589,96,
CBEO049-2,51.478763795,-3.170956589,97,
CBEO049-2,51.478823495,-3.170905789,98,
CBEO049-2,51.478888895,-3.170858489,99,
CBEO049-2,51.478953495,-3.170837889,100,
CBEO049-2,51.479023595,-3.170832489,101,
CBEO049-2,51.479172195,-3.170872789,102,
CBEO049-2,51.479456795,-3.170998689,103,
CBEO049-2,51.479870195,-3.171211889,104,
CBEO049-2,51.480184895,-3.171359589,105,
CBEO049-2,51.480226395,-3.171379089,106,
CBEO049-2,51.480278495,-3.171411989,107,
CBEO049-2,51.480287095,-3.171417489,108,
CBEO049-2,51.480390095,-3.171482689,109,
CBEO049-2,51.480425595,-3.171516189,110,
CBEO049-2,51.480497695,-3.171584489,111,
CBEO049-2,51.480543595,-3.171630789,112,
CBEO049-2,51.480601495,-3.171692589,113,
CBEO049-2,51.480684595,-3.171742689,114,
CBEO049-2,51.480725599,-3.171783923,115,
CBEO049-2,51.480725599,-3.171783923,116,
CBEO049-2,51.480773595,-3.171832189,117,
CBEO049-2,51.481056695,-3.172112989,118,
CBEO049-2,51.481344695,-3.172399389,119,
CBEO049-2,51.481418895,-3.172520289,120,
CBEO049-2,51.481507695,-3.172621489,121,
CBEO049-2,51.481531295,-3.172642489,122,
CBEO049-2,51.481554095,-3.172646289,123,
CBEO049-2,51.481580495,-3.172640389,124,
CBEO049-2,51.481604295,-3.172620189,125,
CBEO049-2,51.481623495,-3.172593189,126,
CBEO049-2,51.481642395,-3.172541789,127,
CBEO049-2,51.481671695,-3.172444789,128,
CBEO049-2,51.481775095,-3.172109089,129,
CBEO049-2,51.481803095,-3.172015289,130,
CBEO049-2,51.481809695,-3.171991689,131,
CBEO049-2,51.481854195,-3.171845789,132,
CBEO049-2,51.481876295,-3.171770089,133,
CBEO049-2,51.481935295,-3.171568389,134,
CBEO049-2,51.482028195,-3.171244689,135,
CBEO049-2,51.482043795,-3.171191789,136,
CBEO049-2,51.482059495,-3.171138789,137,
CBEO049-2,51.482085595,-3.171050889,138,
CBEO049-2,51.482104095,-3.170988589,139,
CBEO049-2,51.482125895,-3.171000789,140,
CBEO049-2,51.482198595,-3.171040989,141,
CBEO049-2,51.482244595,-3.171066789,142,
CBEO049-2,51.482514495,-3.171217489,143,
CBEO049-2,51.482600395,-3.171267789,144,
CBEO049-2,51.482720595,-3.171333089,145,
CBEO049-2,51.482781395,-3.171362689,146,
CBEO049-2,51.482842195,-3.171411289,147,
CBEO049-2,51.482932295,-3.171444089,148,
CBEO049-2,51.482958895,-3.171454489,149,
CBEO049-2,51.482996495,-3.171464989,150,
CBEO049-2,51.483063595,-3.171481189,151,
CBEO049-2,51.483078695,-3.171466589,152,
CBEO049-2,51.483091395,-3.171396989,153,
CBEO049-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,154,
CBEO049-2,51.483260595,-3.171269989,155,
CBEO049-2,51.483218095,-3.171141989,156,
CBEO049-2,51.483197195,-3.171066289,157,
CBEO049-2,51.483176095,-3.170962289,158,
CBEO049-2,51.483161795,-3.170844189,159,
CBEO049-2,51.483150995,-3.170719789,160,
CBEO049-2,51.483144495,-3.170546489,161,
CBEO049-2,51.483140595,-3.170355089,162,
CBEO049-2,51.483145495,-3.170210189,163,
CBEO049-2,51.483159195,-3.170010689,164,
CBEO049-2,51.483175795,-3.169860989,165,
CBEO049-2,51.483196595,-3.169722289,166,
CBEO049-2,51.483228395,-3.169575589,167,
CBEO049-2,51.483257195,-3.169466889,168,
CBEO049-2,51.483282995,-3.169379289,169,
CBEO049-2,51.483329595,-3.169241089,170,
CBEO049-2,51.483393495,-3.169071689,171,
CBEO049-2,51.483486695,-3.168839289,172,
CBEO049-2,51.483649995,-3.168461689,173,
CBEO049-2,51.483669195,-3.168416889,174,
CBEO049-2,51.483687695,-3.168371589,175,
CBEO049-2,51.483760095,-3.168199189,176,
CBEO049-2,51.483830795,-3.168087089,177,
CBEO049-2,51.483902495,-3.167918189,178,
CBEO049-2,51.483930995,-3.167850289,179,
CBEO049-2,51.484011211,-3.167659634,180,
CBEO049-2,51.484011211,-3.167659634,181,
CBEO049-2,51.484062895,-3.167536789,182,
CBEO049-2,51.484278495,-3.167029089,183,
CBEO049-2,51.484353595,-3.166847189,184,
CBEO049-2,51.484371495,-3.166801989,185,
CBEO049-2,51.484471295,-3.166526089,186,
CBEO049-2,51.484509995,-3.166414589,187,
CBEO049-2,51.484666695,-3.165952789,188,
CBEO049-2,51.484690395,-3.165886189,189,
CBEO049-2,51.484783095,-3.165621589,190,
CBEO049-2,51.484891395,-3.165302389,191,
CBEO049-2,51.484902695,-3.165272689,192,
CBEO049-2,51.484918295,-3.165230089,193,
CBEO049-2,51.484972395,-3.165088189,194,
CBEO049-2,51.485016495,-3.164965289,195,
CBEO049-2,51.485109195,-3.164741389,196,
CBEO049-2,51.485162695,-3.164589389,197,
CBEO049-2,51.485530995,-3.163468589,198,
CBEO049-2,51.485567139,-3.163339526,199,
CBEO049-2,51.485567139,-3.163339526,200,
CBEO049-2,51.485600895,-3.163218989,201,
CBEO049-2,51.485612495,-3.163177489,202,
CBEO049-2,51.485754995,-3.162779789,203,
CBEO049-2,51.485853395,-3.162519589,204,
CBEO049-2,51.485976295,-3.162209689,205,
CBEO049-2,51.486034395,-3.162064989,206,
CBEO049-2,51.486117495,-3.161870289,207,
CBEO049-2,51.486208495,-3.161662789,208,
CBEO049-2,51.486262595,-3.161543189,209,
CBEO049-2,51.486353295,-3.161354889,210,
CBEO049-2,51.486583395,-3.160936489,211,
CBEO049-2,51.486617295,-3.160792989,212,
CBEO049-2,51.486662995,-3.160715289,213,
CBEO049-2,51.486670495,-3.160624389,214,
CBEO049-2,51.486661895,-3.160577589,215,
CBEO049-2,51.486656695,-3.160548989,216,
CBEO049-2,51.486654795,-3.160512889,217,
CBEO049-2,51.486654595,-3.160481789,218,
CBEO049-2,51.486661495,-3.160417289,219,
CBEO049-2,51.486674595,-3.160341589,220,
CBEO049-2,51.486689695,-3.160263989,221,
CBEO049-2,51.486760327,-3.159927415,222,
CBEO049-2,51.486760327,-3.159927415,223,
CBEO049-2,51.486825995,-3.159614489,224,
CBEO049-2,51.486863495,-3.159440089,225,
CBEO049-2,51.486875895,-3.159382089,226,
CBEO049-2,51.486884795,-3.159336589,227,
CBEO049-2,51.486921895,-3.159176389,228,
CBEO049-2,51.486959695,-3.159015089,229,
CBEO049-2,51.486971895,-3.158969589,230,
CBEO049-2,51.486989295,-3.158917789,231,
CBEO049-2,51.487060395,-3.158705989,232,
CBEO049-2,51.487185895,-3.158303289,233,
CBEO049-2,51.487230695,-3.158170289,234,
CBEO049-2,51.487297295,-3.157999489,235,
CBEO049-2,51.487332695,-3.157929989,236,
CBEO049-2,51.487376395,-3.157783889,237,
CBEO049-2,51.487386095,-3.157751989,238,
CBEO049-2,51.487398195,-3.157718389,239,
CBEO049-2,51.487424295,-3.157616989,240,
CBEO049-2,51.487517295,-3.157342489,241,
CBEO049-2,51.487656195,-3.156939289,242,
CBEO049-2,51.487707795,-3.156786189,243,
CBEO049-2,51.487722767,-3.156735817,244,
CBEO049-2,51.487722767,-3.156735817,245,
CBEO049-2,51.487745095,-3.156660689,246,
CBEO049-2,51.487795495,-3.156491189,247,
CBEO049-2,51.487868495,-3.156233089,248,
CBEO049-2,51.488051395,-3.155563189,249,
CBEO049-2,51.488081195,-3.155453389,250,
CBEO049-2,51.488296295,-3.154659689,251,
CBEO049-2,51.488391926,-3.15430099,252,
CBEO049-2,51.488391926,-3.15430099,253,
CBEO049-2,51.488410295,-3.154232089,254,
CBEO049-2,51.488503395,-3.153892589,255,
CBEO049-2,51.488517795,-3.153836489,256,
CBEO049-2,51.488624395,-3.153447989,257,
CBEO049-2,51.488700295,-3.153187089,258,
CBEO049-2,51.488741895,-3.153047389,259,
CBEO049-2,51.488759095,-3.152989389,260,
CBEO049-2,51.488772895,-3.152952089,261,
CBEO049-2,51.488785495,-3.152924189,262,
CBEO049-2,51.488805195,-3.152880989,263,
CBEO049-2,51.488830495,-3.152840189,264,
CBEO049-2,51.488886195,-3.152766789,265,
CBEO049-2,51.489129395,-3.152424189,266,
CBEO049-2,51.489290895,-3.152192089,267,
CBEO049-2,51.489563595,-3.151805889,268,
CBEO049-2,51.489688095,-3.151633389,269,
CBEO049-2,51.489721195,-3.151588889,270,
CBEO049-2,51.489774995,-3.151523089,271,
CBEO049-2,51.489826595,-3.151472389,272,
CBEO049-2,51.489876195,-3.151428989,273,
CBEO049-2,51.489984495,-3.151348389,274,
CBEO049-2,51.490070909,-3.151288009,275,
CBEO049-2,51.490070909,-3.151288009,276,
CBEO049-2,51.490126895,-3.151248889,277,
CBEO049-2,51.490188995,-3.151206289,278,
CBEO049-2,51.490412395,-3.151054189,279,
CBEO049-2,51.490471495,-3.151053589,280,
CBEO049-2,51.490570595,-3.150980989,281,
CBEO049-2,51.490593995,-3.150932889,282,
CBEO049-2,51.490717095,-3.150839689,283,
CBEO049-2,51.490878095,-3.150716989,284,
CBEO049-2,51.490942195,-3.150681689,285,
CBEO049-2,51.491003395,-3.150682289,286,
CBEO049-2,51.491037495,-3.150689389,287,
CBEO049-2,51.491132595,-3.150707589,288,
CBEO049-2,51.491220395,-3.150732389,289,
CBEO049-2,51.491234395,-3.150634889,290,
CBEO049-2,51.491269595,-3.150416789,291,
CBEO049-2,51.491323795,-3.150072589,292,
CBEO049-2,51.491368595,-3.149664189,293,
CBEO049-2,51.491391674,-3.14957534,294,
CBEO049-2,51.491391674,-3.14957534,295,
CBEO049-2,51.491427895,-3.149435889,296,
CBEO049-2,51.491473095,-3.149265189,297,
CBEO049-2,51.491521595,-3.149090089,298,
CBEO049-2,51.491578295,-3.148907889,299,
CBEO049-2,51.491628195,-3.148766189,300,
CBEO049-2,51.491675295,-3.148641389,301,
CBEO049-2,51.491735995,-3.148486889,302,
CBEO049-2,51.491820895,-3.148394089,303,
CBEO049-2,51.491976195,-3.148060989,304,
CBEO049-2,51.492044295,-3.147912489,305,
CBEO049-2,51.492228095,-3.147520589,306,
CBEO049-2,51.492306595,-3.147357289,307,
CBEO049-2,51.492325895,-3.147317689,308,
CBEO049-2,51.492415395,-3.147143689,309,
CBEO049-2,51.492484695,-3.147011889,310,
CBEO049-2,51.492589695,-3.146812089,311,
CBEO049-2,51.492640095,-3.146709889,312,
CBEO049-2,51.492816595,-3.146351889,313,
CBEO049-2,51.492833895,-3.146318589,314,
CBEO049-2,51.492848683,-3.146290179,315,
CBEO049-2,51.492848683,-3.146290179,316,
CBEO049-2,51.493001495,-3.145996589,317,
CBEO049-2,51.493281395,-3.145526289,318,
CBEO049-2,51.493491395,-3.145191389,319,
CBEO049-2,51.493636295,-3.144979089,320,
CBEO049-2,51.493727495,-3.144850789,321,
CBEO049-2,51.493741295,-3.144832189,322,
CBEO049-2,51.493828995,-3.144726489,323,
CBEO049-2,51.493921195,-3.144617089,324,
CBEO049-2,51.494155095,-3.144361689,325,
CBEO049-2,51.494614295,-3.143904889,326,
CBEO049-2,51.494866595,-3.143693789,327,
CBEO049-2,51.495332995,-3.143344489,328,
CBEO049-2,51.495355195,-3.143328589,329,
CBEO049-2,51.495381795,-3.143309489,330,
CBEO049-2,51.495529495,-3.143200989,331,
CBEO049-2,51.495602895,-3.143145389,332,
CBEO049-2,51.495855295,-3.142954289,333,
CBEO049-2,51.496211495,-3.142709389,334,
CBEO049-2,51.496423495,-3.142576589,335,
CBEO049-2,51.496559034,-3.142485825,336,
CBEO049-2,51.496559034,-3.142485825,337,
CBEO049-2,51.496724395,-3.142375089,338,
CBEO049-2,51.496776995,-3.142340689,339,
CBEO049-2,51.496893395,-3.142266789,340,
CBEO049-2,51.497185595,-3.142088889,341,
CBEO049-2,51.497322295,-3.142004189,342,
CBEO049-2,51.497397795,-3.141978089,343,
CBEO049-2,51.497486995,-3.141950289,344,
CBEO049-2,51.497511495,-3.141962489,345,
CBEO049-2,51.497550095,-3.141967289,346,
CBEO049-2,51.497587795,-3.141952789,347,
CBEO049-2,51.497617595,-3.141924589,348,
CBEO049-2,51.497641395,-3.141884389,349,
CBEO049-2,51.497664495,-3.141805289,350,
CBEO049-2,51.497704095,-3.141774389,351,
CBEO049-2,51.497760595,-3.141730289,352,
CBEO049-2,51.497839895,-3.141669189,353,
CBEO049-2,51.497969395,-3.141583989,354,
CBEO049-2,51.498030295,-3.141546089,355,
CBEO049-2,51.498466595,-3.141274289,356,
CBEO049-2,51.498512094,-3.141247868,357,
CBEO049-2,51.498512094,-3.141247868,358,
CBEO049-2,51.498583695,-3.141206289,359,
CBEO049-2,51.498755395,-3.141106089,360,
CBEO049-2,51.498949595,-3.141002489,361,
CBEO049-2,51.498966695,-3.140993689,362,
CBEO049-2,51.498983795,-3.140984789,363,
CBEO049-2,51.499024195,-3.140961789,364,
CBEO049-2,51.499095595,-3.140933189,365,
CBEO049-2,51.499177295,-3.140887589,366,
CBEO049-2,51.499537595,-3.140671189,367,
CBEO049-2,51.499640995,-3.140566389,368,
CBEO049-2,51.499729995,-3.140504789,369,
CBEO049-2,51.499885695,-3.140404489,370,
CBEO049-2,51.499981995,-3.140348189,371,
CBEO049-2,51.500066595,-3.140332689,372,
CBEO049-2,51.500175095,-3.140367889,373,
CBEO049-2,51.500245895,-3.140430189,374,
CBEO049-2,51.500279595,-3.140511889,375,
CBEO049-2,51.500334095,-3.140603089,376,
CBEO049-2,51.500372595,-3.140659289,377,
CBEO049-2,51.500415595,-3.140715689,378,
CBEO049-2,51.500458795,-3.140765389,379,
CBEO049-2,51.500490495,-3.140792789,380,
CBEO049-2,51.500521195,-3.140808889,381,
CBEO049-2,51.500551595,-3.140818789,382,
CBEO049-2,51.500581995,-3.140822389,383,
CBEO049-2,51.500625195,-3.140814789,384,
CBEO049-2,51.500659795,-3.140801989,385,
CBEO049-2,51.500691495,-3.140782989,386,
CBEO049-2,51.500727395,-3.140762789,387,
CBEO049-2,51.500785995,-3.140663589,388,
CBEO049-2,51.500808195,-3.140579889,389,
CBEO049-2,51.500841595,-3.140403489,390,
CBEO049-2,51.500846695,-3.140324689,391,
CBEO049-2,51.500827995,-3.140171189,392,
CBEO049-2,51.500821095,-3.140116889,393,
CBEO049-2,51.500831195,-3.140026889,394,
CBEO049-2,51.500825695,-3.139956489,395,
CBEO049-2,51.500823295,-3.139878489,396,
CBEO049-2,51.500827895,-3.139806089,397,
CBEO049-2,51.500839995,-3.139733589,398,
CBEO049-2,51.500857695,-3.139663889,399,
CBEO049-2,51.500877595,-3.139583389,400,
CBEO049-2,51.500916495,-3.139547589,401,
CBEO049-2,51.501184595,-3.139343789,402,
CBEO049-2,51.501229295,-3.139311589,403,
CBEO049-2,51.501273895,-3.139278889,404,
CBEO049-2,51.501350395,-3.139273889,405,
CBEO049-2,51.501433595,-3.139219089,406,
CBEO049-2,51.501586495,-3.139118189,407,
CBEO049-2,51.501757295,-3.139014989,408,
CBEO049-2,51.501787595,-3.138997889,409,
CBEO049-2,51.501854195,-3.138960089,410,
CBEO049-2,51.501897795,-3.138832089,411,
CBEO049-2,51.501971195,-3.138796889,412,
CBEO049-2,51.502088095,-3.138743289,413,
CBEO049-2,51.5021798,-3.138702373,414,
CBEO049-2,51.5021798,-3.138702373,415,
CBEO049-2,51.502204195,-3.138691489,416,
CBEO049-2,51.502360495,-3.138626489,417,
CBEO049-2,51.502523895,-3.138557989,418,
CBEO049-2,51.502603195,-3.138527289,419,
CBEO049-2,51.502822295,-3.138445789,420,
CBEO049-2,51.502908895,-3.138411389,421,
CBEO049-2,51.502961395,-3.138389289,422,
CBEO049-2,51.503014095,-3.138366089,423,
CBEO049-2,51.503067595,-3.138341289,424,
CBEO049-2,51.503151595,-3.138380489,425,
CBEO049-2,51.503214495,-3.138345689,426,
CBEO049-2,51.503253195,-3.138318289,427,
CBEO049-2,51.503298195,-3.138286289,428,
CBEO049-2,51.503378295,-3.138227289,429,
CBEO049-2,51.503446695,-3.138174389,430,
CBEO049-2,51.503456795,-3.138166589,431,
CBEO049-2,51.503516495,-3.138114189,432,
CBEO049-2,51.503555095,-3.138071589,433,
CBEO049-2,51.503580495,-3.137946689,434,
CBEO049-2,51.503636995,-3.137887889,435,
CBEO049-2,51.503689795,-3.137828089,436,
CBEO049-2,51.503759595,-3.137746989,437,
CBEO049-2,51.503819295,-3.137669689,438,
CBEO049-2,51.503874395,-3.137593789,439,
CBEO049-2,51.503986095,-3.137420789,440,
CBEO049-2,51.504061295,-3.137289389,441,
CBEO049-2,51.504171395,-3.137086389,442,
CBEO049-2,51.504292795,-3.136855589,443,
CBEO049-2,51.504384595,-3.136688689,444,
CBEO049-2,51.504465395,-3.136547989,445,
CBEO049-2,51.504541395,-3.136430089,446,
CBEO049-2,51.504599595,-3.136342189,447,
CBEO049-2,51.504876295,-3.135967389,448,
CBEO049-2,51.504995995,-3.135818589,449,
CBEO049-2,51.505109395,-3.135690189,450,
CBEO049-2,51.505214595,-3.135565289,451,
CBEO049-2,51.505568795,-3.135168489,452,
CBEO049-2,51.505578876,-3.135158403,453,
CBEO049-2,51.505578876,-3.135158403,454,
CBEO049-2,51.505736695,-3.135000489,455,
CBEO049-2,51.505875495,-3.134863789,456,
CBEO049-2,51.506051595,-3.134701789,457,
CBEO049-2,51.506221195,-3.134555789,458,
CBEO049-2,51.506667395,-3.134208089,459,
CBEO049-2,51.506857395,-3.134062989,460,
CBEO049-2,51.507009495,-3.133951389,461,
CBEO049-2,51.507140595,-3.133866189,462,
CBEO049-2,51.507310595,-3.133765889,463,
CBEO049-2,51.507455595,-3.133746089,464,
CBEO049-2,51.507673395,-3.133624089,465,
CBEO049-2,51.507764095,-3.133571589,466,
CBEO049-2,51.507851795,-3.133519289,467,
CBEO049-2,51.507923995,-3.133466389,468,
CBEO049-2,51.508035693,-3.133370955,469,
CBEO049-2,51.508035693,-3.133370955,470,
CBEO049-2,51.508085395,-3.133328489,471,
CBEO049-2,51.508164795,-3.133258289,472,
CBEO049-2,51.508239595,-3.133179289,473,
CBEO049-2,51.508275095,-3.133132189,474,
CBEO049-2,51.508297795,-3.133102489,475,
CBEO049-2,51.508314495,-3.133076789,476,
CBEO049-2,51.508369395,-3.132993889,477,
CBEO049-2,51.508491695,-3.132795489,478,
CBEO049-2,51.508520395,-3.132685289,479,
CBEO049-2,51.508587595,-3.132569989,480,
CBEO049-2,51.508677595,-3.132407389,481,
CBEO049-2,51.508791395,-3.132172989,482,
CBEO049-2,51.508905895,-3.131920889,483,
CBEO049-2,51.509038195,-3.131624489,484,
CBEO049-2,51.509047695,-3.131603289,485,
CBEO049-2,51.509129995,-3.131419089,486,
CBEO049-2,51.509198595,-3.131368789,487,
CBEO049-2,51.509286895,-3.131178989,488,
CBEO049-2,51.509313195,-3.131121489,489,
CBEO049-2,51.509335095,-3.131052989,490,
CBEO049-2,51.509466295,-3.130788189,491,
CBEO049-2,51.509524995,-3.130685289,492,
CBEO049-2,51.509578795,-3.130599089,493,
CBEO049-2,51.509633795,-3.130581189,494,
CBEO049-2,51.509686895,-3.130570389,495,
CBEO049-2,51.509760895,-3.130561589,496,
CBEO049-2,51.509888695,-3.130547989,497,
CBEO049-2,51.50989586,-3.130547459,498,
CBEO049-2,51.50989586,-3.130547459,499,
CBEO049-2,51.509991395,-3.130540389,500,
CBEO049-2,51.510022995,-3.130541689,501,
CBEO049-2,51.510046895,-3.130540489,502,
CBEO049-2,51.510065095,-3.130588189,503,
CBEO049-2,51.510088395,-3.130635989,504,
CBEO049-2,51.510118195,-3.130689089,505,
CBEO049-2,51.510138395,-3.130715089,506,
CBEO049-2,51.510170395,-3.130721589,507,
CBEO049-2,51.510202795,-3.130765289,508,
CBEO049-2,51.510248995,-3.130819689,509,
CBEO049-2,51.510295195,-3.130868889,510,
CBEO049-2,51.510393695,-3.130967289,511,
CBEO049-2,51.510465195,-3.131029089,512,
CBEO049-2,51.510547295,-3.131094489,513,
CBEO049-2,51.510617895,-3.131142789,514,
CBEO049-2,51.510667195,-3.131169689,515,
CBEO049-2,51.510702295,-3.131185989,516,
CBEO049-2,51.510752295,-3.131209589,517,
CBEO049-2,51.510798395,-3.131224689,518,
CBEO049-2,51.510853895,-3.131233789,519,
CBEO049-2,51.510899795,-3.131237889,520,
CBEO049-2,51.510955195,-3.131236089,521,
CBEO049-2,51.511109195,-3.131217589,522,
CBEO049-2,51.511298095,-3.131193389,523,
CBEO049-2,51.511568095,-3.131161789,524,
CBEO049-2,51.511671595,-3.131151489,525,
CBEO049-2,51.511829295,-3.131130489,526,
CBEO049-2,51.511903095,-3.131122089,527,
CBEO049-2,51.511985795,-3.131109889,528,
CBEO049-2,51.512071895,-3.131091489,529,
CBEO049-2,51.512124695,-3.131076189,530,
CBEO049-2,51.512250295,-3.131020389,531,
CBEO049-2,51.512345795,-3.130974289,532,
CBEO049-2,51.512404195,-3.130939289,533,
CBEO049-2,51.512467495,-3.130897489,534,
CBEO049-2,51.512520695,-3.130858289,535,
CBEO049-2,51.512579195,-3.130813489,536,
CBEO049-2,51.512627895,-3.130771989,537,
CBEO049-2,51.512688595,-3.130717189,538,
CBEO049-2,51.512772895,-3.130632389,539,
CBEO049-2,51.512851395,-3.130547189,540,
CBEO049-2,51.512917895,-3.130466689,541,
CBEO049-2,51.512966095,-3.130405589,542,
CBEO049-2,51.513019795,-3.130331289,543,
CBEO049-2,51.513063995,-3.130262689,544,
CBEO049-2,51.513119795,-3.130166489,545,
CBEO049-2,51.513163095,-3.130086389,546,
CBEO049-2,51.513219895,-3.129973489,547,
CBEO049-2,51.513274395,-3.129860889,548,
CBEO049-2,51.513302795,-3.129798289,549,
CBEO049-2,51.513340495,-3.129706789,550,
CBEO049-2,51.513379395,-3.129603889,551,
CBEO049-2,51.513401295,-3.129537689,552,
CBEO049-2,51.513443695,-3.129400889,553,
CBEO049-2,51.513443712,-3.129400828,554,
CBEO049-2,51.513443712,-3.129400828,555,
CBEO049-2,51.513478395,-3.129274689,556,
CBEO049-2,51.513512995,-3.129130589,557,
CBEO049-2,51.513558395,-3.128904989,558,
CBEO049-2,51.513701895,-3.128167589,559,
CBEO049-2,51.513830995,-3.127516489,560,
CBEO049-2,51.513846195,-3.127454889,561,
CBEO049-2,51.513878995,-3.127330189,562,
CBEO049-2,51.513914495,-3.127223989,563,
CBEO049-2,51.513949495,-3.127138089,564,
CBEO049-2,51.514003495,-3.127013989,565,
CBEO049-2,51.514041995,-3.126940089,566,
CBEO049-2,51.514102595,-3.126842189,567,
CBEO049-2,51.514137595,-3.126790489,568,
CBEO049-2,51.514167895,-3.126750189,569,
CBEO049-2,51.514209395,-3.126696789,570,
CBEO049-2,51.514327395,-3.126565089,571,
CBEO049-2,51.514479895,-3.126395989,572,
CBEO049-2,51.514595995,-3.126266489,573,
CBEO049-2,51.514736418,-3.126113463,574,
CBEO049-2,51.514736418,-3.126113463,575,
CBEO049-2,51.514737495,-3.126112289,576,
CBEO049-2,51.515166795,-3.125634689,577,
CBEO049-2,51.515183095,-3.125617089,578,
CBEO049-2,51.515370795,-3.125404989,579,
CBEO049-2,51.515490795,-3.125273089,580,
CBEO049-2,51.515809895,-3.124922489,581,
CBEO049-2,51.516124495,-3.124573089,582,
CBEO049-2,51.516228595,-3.124456789,583,
CBEO049-2,51.516375195,-3.124294489,584,
CBEO049-2,51.516508895,-3.124146289,585,
CBEO049-2,51.516739895,-3.123887889,586,
CBEO049-2,51.516822195,-3.123795989,587,
CBEO049-2,51.516839085,-3.123777386,588,
CBEO049-2,51.516839085,-3.123777386,589,
CBEO049-2,51.516920795,-3.123687389,590,
CBEO049-2,51.517009295,-3.123591389,591,
CBEO049-2,51.517115595,-3.123486789,592,
CBEO049-2,51.517240095,-3.123369189,593,
CBEO049-2,51.517482095,-3.123158689,594,
CBEO049-2,51.517627795,-3.123034989,595,
CBEO049-2,51.517726295,-3.122950489,596,
CBEO049-2,51.517945395,-3.122755889,597,
CBEO049-2,51.518130395,-3.122591889,598,
CBEO049-2,51.518368295,-3.122384889,599,
CBEO049-2,51.518565295,-3.122211089,600,
CBEO049-2,51.518889995,-3.121925589,601,
CBEO049-2,51.519104795,-3.121736689,602,
CBEO049-2,51.519152695,-3.121694389,603,
CBEO049-2,51.519204442,-3.121648613,604,
CBEO049-2,51.519204442,-3.121648613,605,
CBEO049-2,51.519230695,-3.121625389,606,
CBEO049-2,51.519275095,-3.121583589,607,
CBEO049-2,51.519310295,-3.121570689,608,
CBEO049-2,51.519360895,-3.121564589,609,
CBEO049-2,51.519400195,-3.121572689,610,
CBEO049-2,51.519444895,-3.121587389,611,
CBEO049-2,51.519466195,-3.121614389,612,
CBEO049-2,51.519504395,-3.121648889,613,
CBEO049-2,51.519549795,-3.121672389,614,
CBEO049-2,51.519588395,-3.121679889,615,
CBEO049-2,51.519626195,-3.121676889,616,
CBEO049-2,51.519681095,-3.121653789,617,
CBEO049-2,51.519725795,-3.121615089,618,
CBEO049-2,51.519773495,-3.121544089,619,
CBEO049-2,51.519804395,-3.121462889,620,
CBEO049-2,51.519819395,-3.121387289,621,
CBEO049-2,51.519823795,-3.121330689,622,
CBEO049-2,51.519820195,-3.121246789,623,
CBEO049-2,51.519803395,-3.121161989,624,
CBEO049-2,51.519773595,-3.121084489,625,
CBEO049-2,51.519734695,-3.121023589,626,
CBEO049-2,51.519812995,-3.120900889,627,
CBEO049-2,51.519864695,-3.120819789,628,
CBEO049-2,51.519932195,-3.120729189,629,
CBEO049-2,51.520006195,-3.120639489,630,
CBEO049-2,51.520014095,-3.120630889,631,
CBEO049-2,51.520088495,-3.120549789,632,
CBEO049-2,51.520153995,-3.120492889,633,
CBEO049-2,51.520224295,-3.120443989,634,
CBEO049-2,51.520310095,-3.120391089,635,
CBEO049-2,51.520505295,-3.120292989,636,
CBEO049-2,51.520825895,-3.120120489,637,
CBEO049-2,51.521015495,-3.120022189,638,
CBEO049-2,51.521252695,-3.119901189,639,
CBEO049-2,51.521378995,-3.119839389,640,
CBEO049-2,51.521495795,-3.119785189,641,
CBEO049-2,51.521583495,-3.119752889,642,
CBEO049-2,51.521597895,-3.119749989,643,
CBEO049-2,51.521657995,-3.119737789,644,
CBEO049-2,51.521740235,-3.119726173,645,
CBEO049-2,51.521740235,-3.119726173,646,
CBEO049-2,51.521746495,-3.119725289,647,
CBEO049-2,51.521948595,-3.119710889,648,
CBEO049-2,51.521994495,-3.119707589,649,
CBEO049-2,51.522158395,-3.119695689,650,
CBEO049-2,51.522194695,-3.119692289,651,
CBEO049-2,51.522361295,-3.119678989,652,
CBEO049-2,51.522452495,-3.119666889,653,
CBEO049-2,51.522559395,-3.119644689,654,
CBEO049-2,51.522624995,-3.119626889,655,
CBEO049-2,51.522702995,-3.119603689,656,
CBEO049-2,51.522782395,-3.119579089,657,
CBEO049-2,51.522849995,-3.119552589,658,
CBEO049-2,51.522895495,-3.119533089,659,
CBEO049-2,51.522940995,-3.119510089,660,
CBEO049-2,51.522985695,-3.119485289,661,
CBEO049-2,51.523049395,-3.119445989,662,
CBEO049-2,51.523233195,-3.119326989,663,
CBEO049-2,51.523501095,-3.119154189,664,
CBEO049-2,51.523701495,-3.119027489,665,
CBEO049-2,51.523767195,-3.118985789,666,
CBEO049-2,51.523899595,-3.118902489,667,
CBEO049-2,51.523975295,-3.118849089,668,
CBEO049-2,51.524039695,-3.118799189,669,
CBEO049-2,51.524096795,-3.118749889,670,
CBEO049-2,51.524196095,-3.118656389,671,
CBEO049-2,51.524307195,-3.118544489,672,
CBEO049-2,51.524415795,-3.118438089,673,
CBEO049-2,51.524466795,-3.118389689,674,
CBEO049-2,51.524529195,-3.118330489,675,
CBEO049-2,51.524624595,-3.118237189,676,
CBEO049-2,51.524708195,-3.118163989,677,
CBEO049-2,51.524813695,-3.118076289,678,
CBEO049-2,51.524963695,-3.117960289,679,
CBEO049-2,51.525014252,-3.11792066,680,
CBEO049-2,51.525014252,-3.11792066,681,
CBEO049-2,51.525075195,-3.117872889,682,
CBEO049-2,51.525187695,-3.117793089,683,
CBEO049-2,51.525316195,-3.117693589,684,
CBEO049-2,51.525474295,-3.117572789,685,
CBEO049-2,51.525651595,-3.117451389,686,
CBEO049-2,51.525743495,-3.117402189,687,
CBEO049-2,51.525839595,-3.117354789,688,
CBEO049-2,51.525993295,-3.117284989,689,
CBEO049-2,51.526098695,-3.117248289,690,
CBEO049-2,51.526241795,-3.117202389,691,
CBEO049-2,51.526401995,-3.117161989,692,
CBEO049-2,51.526627495,-3.117111189,693,
CBEO049-2,51.526814595,-3.117071989,694,
CBEO049-2,51.527002195,-3.117029589,695,
CBEO049-2,51.527103895,-3.117008289,696,
CBEO049-2,51.527223395,-3.116981789,697,
CBEO049-2,51.527394595,-3.116945189,698,
CBEO049-2,51.527584895,-3.116903289,699,
CBEO049-2,51.527789195,-3.116857289,700,
CBEO049-2,51.527898356,-3.116833645,701,
CBEO049-2,51.527898356,-3.116833645,702,
CBEO049-2,51.527965095,-3.116819189,703,
CBEO049-2,51.528166995,-3.116776289,704,
CBEO049-2,51.528230395,-3.116766189,705,
CBEO049-2,51.528301895,-3.116769089,706,
CBEO049-2,51.528360795,-3.116784989,707,
CBEO049-2,51.528418595,-3.116810789,708,
CBEO049-2,51.528494695,-3.116861689,709,
CBEO049-2,51.528568195,-3.116929789,710,
CBEO049-2,51.528620895,-3.116986389,711,
CBEO049-2,51.528677595,-3.117063489,712,
CBEO049-2,51.528716995,-3.117129389,713,
CBEO049-2,51.528753195,-3.117205989,714,
CBEO049-2,51.528792795,-3.117307889,715,
CBEO049-2,51.528813095,-3.117369789,716,
CBEO049-2,51.528827395,-3.117420389,717,
CBEO049-2,51.528841495,-3.117491889,718,
CBEO049-2,51.528857595,-3.117586289,719,
CBEO049-2,51.528894195,-3.117838689,720,
CBEO049-2,51.528933581,-3.118124304,721,
CBEO049-2,51.528933581,-3.118124304,722,
CBEO049-2,51.528934695,-3.118132389,723,
CBEO049-2,51.528948495,-3.118238189,724,
CBEO049-2,51.528992995,-3.118575889,725,
CBEO049-2,51.529009695,-3.118689489,726,
CBEO049-2,51.529051195,-3.118990289,727,
CBEO049-2,51.529081095,-3.119230689,728,
CBEO049-2,51.529101695,-3.119411389,729,
CBEO049-2,51.529107395,-3.119496589,730,
CBEO049-2,51.529115295,-3.119640989,731,
CBEO049-2,51.529118695,-3.119749989,732,
CBEO049-2,51.529121295,-3.119878189,733,
CBEO049-2,51.529117495,-3.120064589,734,
CBEO049-2,51.529107295,-3.120212289,735,
CBEO049-2,51.529089595,-3.120368089,736,
CBEO049-2,51.529064395,-3.120533789,737,
CBEO049-2,51.529036449,-3.120678096,738,
CBEO049-2,51.529036449,-3.120678096,739,
CBEO049-2,51.529031395,-3.120704189,740,
CBEO049-2,51.529008895,-3.120806589,741,
CBEO049-2,51.528990395,-3.120877389,742,
CBEO049-2,51.528956395,-3.120994789,743,
CBEO049-2,51.528913095,-3.121127989,744,
CBEO049-2,51.528854795,-3.121298489,745,
CBEO049-2,51.528791395,-3.121476489,746,
CBEO049-2,51.528690495,-3.121753189,747,
CBEO049-2,51.528621295,-3.121947989,748,
CBEO049-2,51.528534595,-3.122185589,749,
CBEO049-2,51.528491595,-3.122303989,750,
CBEO049-2,51.528404695,-3.122545689,751,
CBEO049-2,51.528322595,-3.122772489,752,
CBEO049-2,51.528265195,-3.122935189,753,
CBEO049-2,51.528221195,-3.123057989,754,
CBEO049-2,51.528166295,-3.123212289,755,
CBEO049-2,51.528129395,-3.123312089,756,
CBEO049-2,51.528084895,-3.123417189,757,
CBEO049-2,51.528041395,-3.123504389,758,
CBEO049-2,51.527988795,-3.123598889,759,
CBEO049-2,51.527930995,-3.123690789,760,
CBEO049-2,51.527878595,-3.123768689,761,
CBEO049-2,51.527818695,-3.123845989,762,
CBEO049-2,51.527765495,-3.123909489,763,
CBEO049-2,51.527718595,-3.123960989,764,
CBEO049-2,51.527668195,-3.124008989,765,
CBEO049-2,51.527478295,-3.124178789,766,
CBEO049-2,51.527293895,-3.124343589,767,
CBEO049-2,51.527292594,-3.124344715,768,
CBEO049-2,51.527292594,-3.124344715,769,
CBEO049-2,51.527239495,-3.124390689,770,
CBEO049-2,51.527015295,-3.124585389,771,
CBEO049-2,51.526846395,-3.124734789,772,
CBEO049-2,51.526711595,-3.124853789,773,
CBEO049-2,51.526609595,-3.124938789,774,
CBEO049-2,51.526567095,-3.124965089,775,
CBEO049-2,51.526520595,-3.124994189,776,
CBEO049-2,51.526472395,-3.125017189,777,
CBEO049-2,51.526416295,-3.125030789,778,
CBEO049-2,51.526353195,-3.125036389,779,
CBEO049-2,51.526276695,-3.125030689,780,
CBEO049-2,51.526187295,-3.125006289,781,
CBEO049-2,51.526124295,-3.124980589,782,
CBEO049-2,51.526084195,-3.124958089,783,
CBEO049-2,51.526059795,-3.124944389,784,
CBEO049-2,51.525979895,-3.124872589,785,
CBEO049-2,51.525963395,-3.124928689,786,
CBEO049-2,51.525883695,-3.125200589,787,
CBEO049-2,51.525719595,-3.125770689,788,
CBEO049-2,51.525692387,-3.125864633,789,
CBEO049-2,51.525692387,-3.125864633,790,
CBEO049-2,51.525646695,-3.126022389,791,
CBEO049-2,51.525548595,-3.126336189,792,
CBEO049-2,51.525513595,-3.126443489,793,
CBEO049-2,51.525430995,-3.126697489,794,
CBEO049-2,51.525377895,-3.126854389,795,
CBEO049-2,51.525343995,-3.126941689,796,
CBEO049-2,51.525278995,-3.127094289,797,
CBEO049-2,51.525228195,-3.127205089,798,
CBEO049-2,51.525164595,-3.127332589,799,
CBEO049-2,51.525097495,-3.127451289,800,
CBEO049-2,51.524994895,-3.127623289,801,
CBEO049-2,51.524910821,-3.127764858,802,
CBEO049-2,51.524910821,-3.127764858,803,
CBEO049-2,51.524903795,-3.127776689,804,
CBEO049-2,51.524767195,-3.127999489,805,
CBEO049-2,51.524649395,-3.128193589,806,
CBEO049-2,51.524431595,-3.128547489,807,
CBEO049-2,51.524392295,-3.128611389,808,
CBEO049-2,51.524226395,-3.128865589,809,
CBEO049-2,51.524025795,-3.129151889,810,
CBEO049-2,51.523564095,-3.129814689,811,
CBEO049-2,51.523505995,-3.129898089,812,
CBEO049-2,51.523415464,-3.130029137,813,
CBEO049-2,51.523415464,-3.130029137,814,
CBEO049-2,51.523286795,-3.130215389,815,
CBEO049-2,51.523078695,-3.130514989,816,
CBEO049-2,51.523004095,-3.130623189,817,
CBEO049-2,51.522930495,-3.130717889,818,
CBEO049-2,51.522866995,-3.130792289,819,
CBEO049-2,51.522802795,-3.130858989,820,
CBEO049-2,51.522727795,-3.130929989,821,
CBEO049-2,51.522644195,-3.131003389,822,
CBEO049-2,51.522600795,-3.131034589,823,
CBEO049-2,51.522551495,-3.131070589,824,
CBEO049-2,51.522388795,-3.131163689,825,
CBEO049-2,51.522234495,-3.131239689,826,
CBEO049-2,51.521790195,-3.131462589,827,
CBEO049-2,51.521477495,-3.131613289,828,
CBEO049-2,51.521421936,-3.131640633,829,
CBEO049-2,51.521421936,-3.131640633,830,
CBEO049-2,51.520446895,-3.132120489,831,
CBEO049-2,51.519452804,-3.132615251,832,
CBEO049-2,51.519452804,-3.132615251,833,
CBEO049-2,51.519294195,-3.132694189,834,
CBEO049-2,51.519162095,-3.132758789,835,
CBEO049-2,51.519086695,-3.132788589,836,
CBEO049-2,51.519010995,-3.132807489,837,
CBEO049-2,51.518919795,-3.132818289,838,
CBEO049-2,51.518824295,-3.132824389,839,
CBEO049-2,51.518750895,-3.132819089,840,
CBEO049-2,51.518679095,-3.132807589,841,
CBEO049-2,51.518609695,-3.132787589,842,
CBEO049-2,51.518549795,-3.132763789,843,
CBEO049-2,51.518396195,-3.132688789,844,
CBEO049-2,51.518226995,-3.132600289,845,
CBEO049-2,51.517960095,-3.132465989,846,
CBEO049-2,51.517842595,-3.132404889,847,
CBEO049-2,51.517776795,-3.132366089,848,
CBEO049-2,51.517721095,-3.132329889,849,
CBEO049-2,51.517653795,-3.132276289,850,
CBEO049-2,51.517586495,-3.132213089,851,
CBEO049-2,51.517530695,-3.132150689,852,
CBEO049-2,51.517462895,-3.132066189,853,
CBEO049-2,51.517337295,-3.131892189,854,
CBEO049-2,51.517206895,-3.131710189,855,
CBEO049-2,51.517092295,-3.131550989,856,
CBEO049-2,51.517003395,-3.131437889,857,
CBEO049-2,51.516915095,-3.131333289,858,
CBEO049-2,51.516789395,-3.131196289,859,
CBEO049-2,51.516655195,-3.131095589,860,
CBEO049-2,51.516526895,-3.131002789,861,
CBEO049-2,51.516409995,-3.130942489,862,
CBEO049-2,51.516290995,-3.130894189,863,
CBEO049-2,51.516167595,-3.130854089,864,
CBEO049-2,51.516048895,-3.130830089,865,
CBEO049-2,51.515940695,-3.130813789,866,
CBEO049-2,51.515860395,-3.130807389,867,
CBEO049-2,51.515772095,-3.130805989,868,
CBEO049-2,51.515678095,-3.130806389,869,
CBEO049-2,51.515548395,-3.130818289,870,
CBEO049-2,51.515529142,-3.130819874,871,
CBEO049-2,51.515529142,-3.130819874,872,
CBEO049-2,51.515451195,-3.130826289,873,
CBEO049-2,51.515345795,-3.130844489,874,
CBEO049-2,51.515216495,-3.130869389,875,
CBEO049-2,51.515054895,-3.130907789,876,
CBEO049-2,51.514887495,-3.130942689,877,
CBEO049-2,51.514749295,-3.130970589,878,
CBEO049-2,51.514622295,-3.130989989,879,
CBEO049-2,51.514477595,-3.131010589,880,
CBEO049-2,51.514295395,-3.131035089,881,
CBEO049-2,51.514118195,-3.131056289,882,
CBEO049-2,51.513904695,-3.131079089,883,
CBEO049-2,51.513722295,-3.131095589,884,
CBEO049-2,51.513521595,-3.131110489,885,
CBEO049-2,51.513391295,-3.131120189,886,
CBEO049-2,51.513322795,-3.131120689,887,
CBEO049-2,51.513256095,-3.131109689,888,
CBEO049-2,51.513188395,-3.131081689,889,
CBEO049-2,51.513140495,-3.131052289,890,
CBEO049-2,51.513085895,-3.131004489,891,
CBEO049-2,51.513030195,-3.130941989,892,
CBEO049-2,51.512996795,-3.130892289,893,
CBEO049-2,51.512964395,-3.130831189,894,
CBEO049-2,51.512927995,-3.130741389,895,
CBEO049-2,51.512870595,-3.130591489,896,
CBEO049-2,51.512851395,-3.130547189,897,
CBEO049-2,51.512772895,-3.130632389,898,
CBEO049-2,51.512688595,-3.130717189,899,
CBEO049-2,51.512627895,-3.130771989,900,
CBEO049-2,51.51258176,-3.130811304,901,
CBEO049-2,51.51258176,-3.130811304,902,
CBEO049-2,51.512579195,-3.130813489,903,
CBEO049-2,51.512520695,-3.130858289,904,
CBEO049-2,51.512467495,-3.130897489,905,
CBEO049-2,51.512404195,-3.130939289,906,
CBEO049-2,51.512345795,-3.130974289,907,
CBEO049-2,51.512250295,-3.131020389,908,
CBEO049-2,51.512124695,-3.131076189,909,
CBEO049-2,51.512071895,-3.131091489,910,
CBEO049-2,51.511985795,-3.131109889,911,
CBEO049-2,51.511903095,-3.131122089,912,
CBEO049-2,51.511829295,-3.131130489,913,
CBEO049-2,51.511671595,-3.131151489,914,
CBEO049-2,51.511568095,-3.131161789,915,
CBEO049-2,51.511316801,-3.1311912,916,
CBEO049-2,51.511316801,-3.1311912,917,
CBEO049-2,51.511298095,-3.131193389,918,
CBEO049-2,51.511109195,-3.131217589,919,
CBEO049-2,51.510955195,-3.131236089,920,
CBEO049-2,51.510899795,-3.131237889,921,
CBEO049-2,51.510853895,-3.131233789,922,
CBEO049-2,51.510798395,-3.131224689,923,
CBEO049-2,51.510752295,-3.131209589,924,
CBEO049-2,51.510702295,-3.131185989,925,
CBEO049-2,51.510667195,-3.131169689,926,
CBEO049-2,51.510617895,-3.131142789,927,
CBEO049-2,51.510547295,-3.131094489,928,
CBEO049-2,51.510465195,-3.131029089,929,
CBEO049-2,51.510393695,-3.130967289,930,
CBEO049-2,51.510295195,-3.130868889,931,
CBEO049-2,51.510248995,-3.130819689,932,
CBEO049-2,51.510202795,-3.130765289,933,
CBEO049-2,51.510170395,-3.130721589,934,
CBEO049-2,51.510165295,-3.130677489,935,
CBEO049-2,51.510136095,-3.130612189,936,
CBEO049-2,51.510109595,-3.130547589,937,
CBEO049-2,51.510090495,-3.130476589,938,
CBEO049-2,51.510083095,-3.130429689,939,
CBEO049-2,51.510077095,-3.130345189,940,
CBEO049-2,51.510062595,-3.130037589,941,
CBEO049-2,51.510056795,-3.129982889,942,
CBEO049-2,51.510050695,-3.129941989,943,
CBEO049-2,51.510032695,-3.129908989,944,
CBEO049-2,51.509988595,-3.129896989,945,
CBEO049-2,51.509934595,-3.129811389,946,
CBEO049-2,51.509798395,-3.130044089,947,
CBEO049-2,51.509556195,-3.130475689,948,
CBEO049-2,51.509489595,-3.130597089,949,
CBEO049-2,51.509402395,-3.130771189,950,
CBEO049-2,51.509343495,-3.130890789,951,
CBEO049-2,51.509247695,-3.131086789,952,
CBEO049-2,51.509235095,-3.131114289,953,
CBEO049-2,51.509215595,-3.131158989,954,
CBEO049-2,51.509144695,-3.131315389,955,
CBEO049-2,51.509129995,-3.131419089,956,
CBEO049-2,51.509047695,-3.131603289,957,
CBEO049-2,51.509038195,-3.131624489,958,
CBEO049-2,51.508905895,-3.131920889,959,
CBEO049-2,51.508791395,-3.132172989,960,
CBEO049-2,51.508677595,-3.132407389,961,
CBEO049-2,51.508587595,-3.132569989,962,
CBEO049-2,51.508520395,-3.132685289,963,
CBEO049-2,51.508449095,-3.132725789,964,
CBEO049-2,51.508325995,-3.132904689,965,
CBEO049-2,51.508234895,-3.133017789,966,
CBEO049-2,51.508208995,-3.133048289,967,
CBEO049-2,51.508105595,-3.133168789,968,
CBEO049-2,51.508059695,-3.133215189,969,
CBEO049-2,51.508005327,-3.133263211,970,
CBEO049-2,51.508005327,-3.133263211,971,
CBEO049-2,51.507944895,-3.133316589,972,
CBEO049-2,51.507878995,-3.133368689,973,
CBEO049-2,51.507808695,-3.133414689,974,
CBEO049-2,51.507689095,-3.133489289,975,
CBEO049-2,51.507436095,-3.133634089,976,
CBEO049-2,51.507310595,-3.133765889,977,
CBEO049-2,51.507140595,-3.133866189,978,
CBEO049-2,51.507009495,-3.133951389,979,
CBEO049-2,51.506857395,-3.134062989,980,
CBEO049-2,51.506667395,-3.134208089,981,
CBEO049-2,51.506221195,-3.134555789,982,
CBEO049-2,51.506051595,-3.134701789,983,
CBEO049-2,51.505875495,-3.134863789,984,
CBEO049-2,51.505736695,-3.135000489,985,
CBEO049-2,51.505568795,-3.135168489,986,
CBEO049-2,51.505214595,-3.135565289,987,
CBEO049-2,51.505109395,-3.135690189,988,
CBEO049-2,51.504995995,-3.135818589,989,
CBEO049-2,51.50491086,-3.135924422,990,
CBEO049-2,51.50491086,-3.135924422,991,
CBEO049-2,51.504876295,-3.135967389,992,
CBEO049-2,51.504599595,-3.136342189,993,
CBEO049-2,51.504541395,-3.136430089,994,
CBEO049-2,51.504465395,-3.136547989,995,
CBEO049-2,51.504384595,-3.136688689,996,
CBEO049-2,51.504292795,-3.136855589,997,
CBEO049-2,51.504171395,-3.137086389,998,
CBEO049-2,51.504061295,-3.137289389,999,
CBEO049-2,51.503986095,-3.137420789,1000,
CBEO049-2,51.503874395,-3.137593789,1001,
CBEO049-2,51.503819295,-3.137669689,1002,
CBEO049-2,51.503759595,-3.137746989,1003,
CBEO049-2,51.503689795,-3.137828089,1004,
CBEO049-2,51.503636995,-3.137887889,1005,
CBEO049-2,51.503580495,-3.137946689,1006,
CBEO049-2,51.503509095,-3.137953089,1007,
CBEO049-2,51.503375395,-3.138070289,1008,
CBEO049-2,51.503299195,-3.138131389,1009,
CBEO049-2,51.503196795,-3.138202189,1010,
CBEO049-2,51.503125695,-3.138248289,1011,
CBEO049-2,51.503067595,-3.138341289,1012,
CBEO049-2,51.503014095,-3.138366089,1013,
CBEO049-2,51.502961395,-3.138389289,1014,
CBEO049-2,51.502908895,-3.138411389,1015,
CBEO049-2,51.502822295,-3.138445789,1016,
CBEO049-2,51.502603195,-3.138527289,1017,
CBEO049-2,51.502523895,-3.138557989,1018,
CBEO049-2,51.502360495,-3.138626489,1019,
CBEO049-2,51.502204195,-3.138691489,1020,
CBEO049-2,51.502088095,-3.138743289,1021,
CBEO049-2,51.501971195,-3.138796889,1022,
CBEO049-2,51.501897795,-3.138832089,1023,
CBEO049-2,51.501835495,-3.138813389,1024,
CBEO049-2,51.501691195,-3.138913289,1025,
CBEO049-2,51.501672795,-3.138926289,1026,
CBEO049-2,51.501652295,-3.138940789,1027,
CBEO049-2,51.501565095,-3.139003789,1028,
CBEO049-2,51.501540895,-3.139022189,1029,
CBEO049-2,51.501436195,-3.139102689,1030,
CBEO049-2,51.501329895,-3.139184189,1031,
CBEO049-2,51.501273895,-3.139278889,1032,
CBEO049-2,51.501229295,-3.139311589,1033,
CBEO049-2,51.501184595,-3.139343789,1034,
CBEO049-2,51.500916495,-3.139547589,1035,
CBEO049-2,51.500877595,-3.139583389,1036,
CBEO049-2,51.500823495,-3.139572789,1037,
CBEO049-2,51.500797795,-3.139631189,1038,
CBEO049-2,51.500724395,-3.139699789,1039,
CBEO049-2,51.500678395,-3.139740689,1040,
CBEO049-2,51.500637795,-3.139770189,1041,
CBEO049-2,51.500571295,-3.139808589,1042,
CBEO049-2,51.500489195,-3.139806789,1043,
CBEO049-2,51.500445995,-3.139808389,1044,
CBEO049-2,51.500416595,-3.139812589,1045,
CBEO049-2,51.500385595,-3.139822989,1046,
CBEO049-2,51.500355395,-3.139843089,1047,
CBEO049-2,51.500314995,-3.139878189,1048,
CBEO049-2,51.500264295,-3.139929089,1049,
CBEO049-2,51.500067395,-3.140094389,1050,
CBEO049-2,51.499968595,-3.140163089,1051,
CBEO049-2,51.499686395,-3.140339889,1052,
CBEO049-2,51.499306695,-3.140579889,1053,
CBEO049-2,51.499289495,-3.140590789,1054,
CBEO049-2,51.499160595,-3.140668289,1055,
CBEO049-2,51.499064695,-3.140718989,1056,
CBEO049-2,51.498949095,-3.140785389,1057,
CBEO049-2,51.498570599,-3.141019952,1058,
CBEO049-2,51.498570599,-3.141019952,1059,
CBEO049-2,51.498276695,-3.141202089,1060,
CBEO049-2,51.498123195,-3.141299289,1061,
CBEO049-2,51.497814195,-3.141487289,1062,
CBEO049-2,51.497683895,-3.141547089,1063,
CBEO049-2,51.497570895,-3.141574389,1064,
CBEO049-2,51.497531295,-3.141568689,1065,
CBEO049-2,51.497492695,-3.141583389,1066,
CBEO049-2,51.497472895,-3.141599789,1067,
CBEO049-2,51.497442095,-3.141645189,1068,
CBEO049-2,51.497429095,-3.141678089,1069,
CBEO049-2,51.497360595,-3.141747289,1070,
CBEO049-2,51.497207195,-3.141870289,1071,
CBEO049-2,51.497055995,-3.141965789,1072,
CBEO049-2,51.496859695,-3.142087389,1073,
CBEO049-2,51.496812795,-3.142116389,1074,
CBEO049-2,51.496477895,-3.142344589,1075,
CBEO049-2,51.496439895,-3.142368989,1076,
CBEO049-2,51.496208495,-3.142510789,1077,
CBEO049-2,51.496008095,-3.142643789,1078,
CBEO049-2,51.495952995,-3.142678389,1079,
CBEO049-2,51.495913676,-3.142706675,1080,
CBEO049-2,51.495913676,-3.142706675,1081,
CBEO049-2,51.495661495,-3.142888089,1082,
CBEO049-2,51.495644095,-3.142900989,1083,
CBEO049-2,51.495618395,-3.142919989,1084,
CBEO049-2,51.495554895,-3.142967289,1085,
CBEO049-2,51.495478495,-3.143024289,1086,
CBEO049-2,51.495397695,-3.143080589,1087,
CBEO049-2,51.495287195,-3.143162589,1088,
CBEO049-2,51.495268295,-3.143178089,1089,
CBEO049-2,51.495115795,-3.143302489,1090,
CBEO049-2,51.495013995,-3.143386389,1091,
CBEO049-2,51.494696595,-3.143671289,1092,
CBEO049-2,51.494335595,-3.144011789,1093,
CBEO049-2,51.494050095,-3.144281889,1094,
CBEO049-2,51.494029795,-3.144301289,1095,
CBEO049-2,51.494009395,-3.144320589,1096,
CBEO049-2,51.493878095,-3.144445489,1097,
CBEO049-2,51.493765995,-3.144573989,1098,
CBEO049-2,51.493558595,-3.144863089,1099,
CBEO049-2,51.493433595,-3.145037289,1100,
CBEO049-2,51.49336157,-3.145160753,1101,
CBEO049-2,51.49336157,-3.145160753,1102,
CBEO049-2,51.493176095,-3.145478689,1103,
CBEO049-2,51.492765795,-3.146222089,1104,
CBEO049-2,51.492510295,-3.146721989,1105,
CBEO049-2,51.492498095,-3.146747689,1106,
CBEO049-2,51.492475895,-3.146791989,1107,
CBEO049-2,51.492350195,-3.147037689,1108,
CBEO049-2,51.492213695,-3.147317789,1109,
CBEO049-2,51.491952395,-3.147879189,1110,
CBEO049-2,51.491778833,-3.148282161,1111,
CBEO049-2,51.491778833,-3.148282161,1112,
CBEO049-2,51.491764995,-3.148314289,1113,
CBEO049-2,51.491735995,-3.148486889,1114,
CBEO049-2,51.491675295,-3.148641389,1115,
CBEO049-2,51.491628195,-3.148766189,1116,
CBEO049-2,51.491578295,-3.148907889,1117,
CBEO049-2,51.491521595,-3.149090089,1118,
CBEO049-2,51.491473095,-3.149265189,1119,
CBEO049-2,51.491427895,-3.149435889,1120,
CBEO049-2,51.491368595,-3.149664189,1121,
CBEO049-2,51.491293695,-3.149824689,1122,
CBEO049-2,51.491209095,-3.150163389,1123,
CBEO049-2,51.491170995,-3.150398789,1124,
CBEO049-2,51.491163495,-3.150447889,1125,
CBEO049-2,51.491146695,-3.150573089,1126,
CBEO049-2,51.491132595,-3.150707589,1127,
CBEO049-2,51.491120395,-3.150995589,1128,
CBEO049-2,51.491115695,-3.151141389,1129,
CBEO049-2,51.491112095,-3.151255589,1130,
CBEO049-2,51.491135895,-3.151559789,1131,
CBEO049-2,51.491130595,-3.151843789,1132,
CBEO049-2,51.491127495,-3.152173889,1133,
CBEO049-2,51.491135195,-3.152443689,1134,
CBEO049-2,51.491152195,-3.152648189,1135,
CBEO049-2,51.491176695,-3.152921989,1136,
CBEO049-2,51.491208495,-3.153207989,1137,
CBEO049-2,51.491210495,-3.153375689,1138,
CBEO049-2,51.491234895,-3.153585189,1139,
CBEO049-2,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1140,
CBEO049-2,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1141,
CBEO049-2,51.491278695,-3.153873789,1142,
CBEO049-2,51.491367695,-3.154556089,1143,
CBEO049-2,51.491369795,-3.154579189,1144,
CBEO049-2,51.491384295,-3.154712589,1145,
CBEO049-2,51.491406295,-3.154918689,1146,
CBEO049-2,51.491419795,-3.155081389,1147,
CBEO049-2,51.491399095,-3.155366789,1148,
CBEO049-2,51.491358195,-3.155569589,1149,
CBEO049-2,51.491245095,-3.155838089,1150,
CBEO049-2,51.491151495,-3.155967989,1151,
CBEO049-2,51.491097095,-3.156054089,1152,
CBEO049-2,51.490981595,-3.156213489,1153,
CBEO049-2,51.490830595,-3.156405789,1154,
CBEO049-2,51.490684195,-3.156564989,1155,
CBEO049-2,51.490418395,-3.156820589,1156,
CBEO049-2,51.490206895,-3.157018089,1157,
CBEO049-2,51.489938895,-3.157247789,1158,
CBEO049-2,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1159,
CBEO049-2,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1160,
CBEO049-2,51.489526795,-3.157608489,1161,
CBEO049-2,51.489307995,-3.157796189,1162,
CBEO049-2,51.489090195,-3.157964289,1163,
CBEO049-2,51.488945895,-3.158085989,1164,
CBEO049-2,51.488914695,-3.158112289,1165,
CBEO049-2,51.488885495,-3.158137589,1166,
CBEO049-2,51.488165295,-3.158762289,1167,
CBEO049-2,51.488067095,-3.158852389,1168,
CBEO049-2,51.487959395,-3.158954989,1169,
CBEO049-2,51.487799395,-3.159146889,1170,
CBEO049-2,51.487636795,-3.159341889,1171,
CBEO049-2,51.487424695,-3.159609389,1172,
CBEO049-2,51.487379095,-3.159666989,1173,
CBEO049-2,51.487328595,-3.159676989,1174,
CBEO049-2,51.487294995,-3.159719189,1175,
CBEO049-2,51.487270395,-3.159750189,1176,
CBEO049-2,51.487076495,-3.160026989,1177,
CBEO049-2,51.486670495,-3.160624389,1178,
CBEO049-2,51.486553095,-3.160811889,1179,
CBEO049-2,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1180,
CBEO049-2,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1181,
CBEO049-2,51.486355895,-3.161131789,1182,
CBEO049-2,51.486298095,-3.161241689,1183,
CBEO049-2,51.486260895,-3.161314889,1184,
CBEO049-2,51.486220095,-3.161401189,1185,
CBEO049-2,51.486189795,-3.161464089,1186,
CBEO049-2,51.486106795,-3.161630989,1187,
CBEO049-2,51.486008395,-3.161872889,1188,
CBEO049-2,51.485904995,-3.162135289,1189,
CBEO049-2,51.485812595,-3.162376189,1190,
CBEO049-2,51.485707195,-3.162663789,1191,
CBEO049-2,51.485517495,-3.163189589,1192,
CBEO049-2,51.485441795,-3.163395789,1193,
CBEO049-2,51.485387995,-3.163593289,1194,
CBEO049-2,51.485322195,-3.163781689,1195,
CBEO049-2,51.485272895,-3.163921689,1196,
CBEO049-2,51.485193095,-3.164193689,1197,
CBEO049-2,51.485139995,-3.164346789,1198,
CBEO049-2,51.485067095,-3.164554689,1199,
CBEO049-2,51.485056295,-3.164581589,1200,
CBEO049-2,51.485039495,-3.164625889,1201,
CBEO049-2,51.484970695,-3.164770589,1202,
CBEO049-2,51.484930495,-3.164864989,1203,
CBEO049-2,51.484870395,-3.165019589,1204,
CBEO049-2,51.484813595,-3.165187089,1205,
CBEO049-2,51.484718495,-3.165465289,1206,
CBEO049-2,51.484686895,-3.165576289,1207,
CBEO049-2,51.484649195,-3.165683789,1208,
CBEO049-2,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1209,
CBEO049-2,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1210,
CBEO049-2,51.484446995,-3.166250089,1211,
CBEO049-2,51.484420795,-3.166322089,1212,
CBEO049-2,51.484369595,-3.166469489,1213,
CBEO049-2,51.484351895,-3.166519389,1214,
CBEO049-2,51.484283295,-3.166705889,1215,
CBEO049-2,51.484214295,-3.166875489,1216,
CBEO049-2,51.484140895,-3.167043289,1217,
CBEO049-2,51.484072095,-3.167198289,1218,
CBEO049-2,51.483974895,-3.167424289,1219,
CBEO049-2,51.483821895,-3.167775889,1220,
CBEO049-2,51.483820495,-3.167779089,1221,
CBEO049-2,51.483799095,-3.167827789,1222,
CBEO049-2,51.483778995,-3.167874789,1223,
CBEO049-2,51.483714395,-3.168020689,1224,
CBEO049-2,51.483672995,-3.168132789,1225,
CBEO049-2,51.483581895,-3.168352389,1226,
CBEO049-2,51.483400095,-3.168785889,1227,
CBEO049-2,51.483366395,-3.168872789,1228,
CBEO049-2,51.483304595,-3.169025889,1229,
CBEO049-2,51.483242195,-3.169201589,1230,
CBEO049-2,51.483202695,-3.169330089,1231,
CBEO049-2,51.483180395,-3.169401889,1232,
CBEO049-2,51.483142795,-3.169545089,1233,
CBEO049-2,51.483113595,-3.169684089,1234,
CBEO049-2,51.483097295,-3.169782389,1235,
CBEO049-2,51.483086895,-3.169850489,1236,
CBEO049-2,51.483076695,-3.169938189,1237,
CBEO049-2,51.483065195,-3.170059989,1238,
CBEO049-2,51.483055195,-3.170248989,1239,
CBEO049-2,51.483052195,-3.170432389,1240,
CBEO049-2,51.483053195,-3.170539789,1241,
CBEO049-2,51.483062595,-3.170753589,1242,
CBEO049-2,51.483069795,-3.170839589,1243,
CBEO049-2,51.483079795,-3.170939789,1244,
CBEO049-2,51.483094795,-3.171051789,1245,
CBEO049-2,51.483114095,-3.171172889,1246,
CBEO049-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,1247,
CBEO049-2,51.483091395,-3.171396989,1248,
CBEO049-2,51.483064295,-3.171352189,1249,
CBEO049-2,51.483041095,-3.171331989,1250,
CBEO049-2,51.482955695,-3.171359489,1251,
CBEO049-2,51.482929295,-3.171357289,1252,
CBEO049-2,51.482852795,-3.171352789,1253,
CBEO049-2,51.482781395,-3.171362689,1254,
CBEO049-2,51.482720595,-3.171333089,1255,
CBEO049-2,51.482600395,-3.171267789,1256,
CBEO049-2,51.482514495,-3.171217489,1257,
CBEO049-2,51.482244595,-3.171066789,1258,
CBEO049-2,51.482198595,-3.171040989,1259,
CBEO049-2,51.482125895,-3.171000789,1260,
CBEO049-2,51.482104095,-3.170988589,1261,
CBEO049-2,51.482023295,-3.170947489,1262,
CBEO049-2,51.481967895,-3.170918389,1263,
CBEO049-2,51.481932595,-3.170899789,1264,
CBEO049-2,51.481811795,-3.170834889,1265,
CBEO049-2,51.481501395,-3.170650789,1266,
CBEO049-2,51.481449536,-3.170621691,1267,
CBEO049-2,51.481449536,-3.170621691,1268,
CBEO049-2,51.481425295,-3.170608089,1269,
CBEO049-2,51.481374795,-3.170581889,1270,
CBEO049-2,51.481316195,-3.170562489,1271,
CBEO049-2,51.481272395,-3.170556489,1272,
CBEO049-2,51.481201895,-3.170557789,1273,
CBEO049-2,51.481150295,-3.170569389,1274,
CBEO049-2,51.481096595,-3.170593289,1275,
CBEO049-2,51.481034295,-3.170631589,1276,
CBEO049-2,51.481018095,-3.170641589,1277,
CBEO049-2,51.480949995,-3.170703989,1278,
CBEO049-2,51.480761295,-3.170965489,1279,
CBEO049-2,51.480583395,-3.171232089,1280,
CBEO049-2,51.480541595,-3.171287189,1281,
CBEO049-2,51.480499695,-3.171342289,1282,
CBEO049-2,51.480456295,-3.171393289,1283,
CBEO049-2,51.480442195,-3.171409889,1284,
CBEO049-2,51.480390095,-3.171482689,1285,
CBEO049-2,51.480425595,-3.171516189,1286,
CBEO049-2,51.480497695,-3.171584489,1287,
CBEO049-2,51.480543595,-3.171630789,1288,
CBEO049-2,51.480601495,-3.171692589,1289,
CBEO049-2,51.480684595,-3.171742689,1290,
CBEO049-2,51.480725599,-3.171783923,1291,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480725599,-3.171783923,0,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480773595,-3.171832189,1,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,2,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,3,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,4,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,5,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,6,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,7,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,8,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,9,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,10,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,11,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,12,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,13,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,14,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,15,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,16,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,17,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,18,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,19,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,20,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,21,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,22,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,23,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,24,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,25,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,26,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,27,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,28,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,29,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,30,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,31,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,32,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,33,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,34,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,35,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,36,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,37,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,38,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,39,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,40,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,41,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,42,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,43,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,44,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,45,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,46,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,47,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,48,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,49,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,50,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,51,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,52,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,53,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,54,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,55,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,56,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,57,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,58,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,59,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,60,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,61,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483902495,-3.167918189,62,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483930995,-3.167850289,63,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,64,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,65,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484062895,-3.167536789,66,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484278495,-3.167029089,67,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484353595,-3.166847189,68,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484371495,-3.166801989,69,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484471295,-3.166526089,70,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484509995,-3.166414589,71,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484666695,-3.165952789,72,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484690395,-3.165886189,73,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484783095,-3.165621589,74,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484891395,-3.165302389,75,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484902695,-3.165272689,76,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484918295,-3.165230089,77,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484972395,-3.165088189,78,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485016495,-3.164965289,79,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485109195,-3.164741389,80,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485162695,-3.164589389,81,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485530995,-3.163468589,82,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485567139,-3.163339526,83,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485567139,-3.163339526,84,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485600895,-3.163218989,85,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485612495,-3.163177489,86,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485754995,-3.162779789,87,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485853395,-3.162519589,88,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485976295,-3.162209689,89,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486034395,-3.162064989,90,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486117495,-3.161870289,91,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486208495,-3.161662789,92,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486262595,-3.161543189,93,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486353295,-3.161354889,94,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486583395,-3.160936489,95,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486617295,-3.160792989,96,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486662995,-3.160715289,97,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486670495,-3.160624389,98,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486661895,-3.160577589,99,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486656695,-3.160548989,100,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486654795,-3.160512889,101,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486654595,-3.160481789,102,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486661495,-3.160417289,103,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486674595,-3.160341589,104,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486689695,-3.160263989,105,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486760327,-3.159927415,106,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486760327,-3.159927415,107,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486825995,-3.159614489,108,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486863495,-3.159440089,109,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486875895,-3.159382089,110,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486884795,-3.159336589,111,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486921895,-3.159176389,112,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486959695,-3.159015089,113,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486971895,-3.158969589,114,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486989295,-3.158917789,115,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487060395,-3.158705989,116,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487185895,-3.158303289,117,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487230695,-3.158170289,118,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487297295,-3.157999489,119,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487332695,-3.157929989,120,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487376395,-3.157783889,121,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487386095,-3.157751989,122,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487398195,-3.157718389,123,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487424295,-3.157616989,124,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487517295,-3.157342489,125,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487656195,-3.156939289,126,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487707795,-3.156786189,127,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487722767,-3.156735817,128,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487722767,-3.156735817,129,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487745095,-3.156660689,130,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487795495,-3.156491189,131,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487868495,-3.156233089,132,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488051395,-3.155563189,133,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488081195,-3.155453389,134,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488296295,-3.154659689,135,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488391926,-3.15430099,136,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488391926,-3.15430099,137,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488410295,-3.154232089,138,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488503395,-3.153892589,139,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488517795,-3.153836489,140,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488624395,-3.153447989,141,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488700295,-3.153187089,142,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488741895,-3.153047389,143,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488759095,-3.152989389,144,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488772895,-3.152952089,145,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488785495,-3.152924189,146,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488805195,-3.152880989,147,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488830495,-3.152840189,148,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488886195,-3.152766789,149,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489129395,-3.152424189,150,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489290895,-3.152192089,151,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489563595,-3.151805889,152,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489688095,-3.151633389,153,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489721195,-3.151588889,154,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489774995,-3.151523089,155,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489826595,-3.151472389,156,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489876195,-3.151428989,157,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489984495,-3.151348389,158,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490070909,-3.151288009,159,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490070909,-3.151288009,160,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490126895,-3.151248889,161,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490188995,-3.151206289,162,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490412395,-3.151054189,163,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490471495,-3.151053589,164,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490570595,-3.150980989,165,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490593995,-3.150932889,166,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490717095,-3.150839689,167,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490878095,-3.150716989,168,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490942195,-3.150681689,169,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491003395,-3.150682289,170,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491037495,-3.150689389,171,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491132595,-3.150707589,172,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491220395,-3.150732389,173,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491234395,-3.150634889,174,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491269595,-3.150416789,175,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491323795,-3.150072589,176,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,177,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,178,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,179,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,180,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,181,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,182,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,183,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,184,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,185,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,186,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491820895,-3.148394089,187,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491976195,-3.148060989,188,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492044295,-3.147912489,189,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492228095,-3.147520589,190,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492306595,-3.147357289,191,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492325895,-3.147317689,192,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492415395,-3.147143689,193,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492484695,-3.147011889,194,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492589695,-3.146812089,195,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492640095,-3.146709889,196,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492816595,-3.146351889,197,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492833895,-3.146318589,198,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,199,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,200,
CBEO049-2-1,51.493001495,-3.145996589,201,
CBEO049-2-1,51.493281395,-3.145526289,202,
CBEO049-2-1,51.493491395,-3.145191389,203,
CBEO049-2-1,51.493636295,-3.144979089,204,
CBEO049-2-1,51.493727495,-3.144850789,205,
CBEO049-2-1,51.493741295,-3.144832189,206,
CBEO049-2-1,51.493828995,-3.144726489,207,
CBEO049-2-1,51.493921195,-3.144617089,208,
CBEO049-2-1,51.494155095,-3.144361689,209,
CBEO049-2-1,51.494614295,-3.143904889,210,
CBEO049-2-1,51.494866595,-3.143693789,211,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495332995,-3.143344489,212,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495355195,-3.143328589,213,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495381795,-3.143309489,214,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495529495,-3.143200989,215,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495602895,-3.143145389,216,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495855295,-3.142954289,217,
CBEO049-2-1,51.496211495,-3.142709389,218,
CBEO049-2-1,51.496423495,-3.142576589,219,
CBEO049-2-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,220,
CBEO049-2-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,221,
CBEO049-2-1,51.496724395,-3.142375089,222,
CBEO049-2-1,51.496776995,-3.142340689,223,
CBEO049-2-1,51.496893395,-3.142266789,224,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497185595,-3.142088889,225,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497322295,-3.142004189,226,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497397795,-3.141978089,227,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497486995,-3.141950289,228,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497511495,-3.141962489,229,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497550095,-3.141967289,230,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497587795,-3.141952789,231,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497617595,-3.141924589,232,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497641395,-3.141884389,233,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497664495,-3.141805289,234,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497704095,-3.141774389,235,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497760595,-3.141730289,236,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497839895,-3.141669189,237,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497969395,-3.141583989,238,
CBEO049-2-1,51.498030295,-3.141546089,239,
CBEO049-2-1,51.498466595,-3.141274289,240,
CBEO049-2-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,241,
CBEO049-2-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,242,
CBEO049-2-1,51.498583695,-3.141206289,243,
CBEO049-2-1,51.498755395,-3.141106089,244,
CBEO049-2-1,51.498949595,-3.141002489,245,
CBEO049-2-1,51.498966695,-3.140993689,246,
CBEO049-2-1,51.498983795,-3.140984789,247,
CBEO049-2-1,51.499024195,-3.140961789,248,
CBEO049-2-1,51.499095595,-3.140933189,249,
CBEO049-2-1,51.499177295,-3.140887589,250,
CBEO049-2-1,51.499537595,-3.140671189,251,
CBEO049-2-1,51.499640995,-3.140566389,252,
CBEO049-2-1,51.499729995,-3.140504789,253,
CBEO049-2-1,51.499885695,-3.140404489,254,
CBEO049-2-1,51.499981995,-3.140348189,255,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500066595,-3.140332689,256,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500175095,-3.140367889,257,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500245895,-3.140430189,258,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500279595,-3.140511889,259,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500334095,-3.140603089,260,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500372595,-3.140659289,261,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500415595,-3.140715689,262,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500458795,-3.140765389,263,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500490495,-3.140792789,264,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500521195,-3.140808889,265,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500551595,-3.140818789,266,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500581995,-3.140822389,267,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500625195,-3.140814789,268,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500659795,-3.140801989,269,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500691495,-3.140782989,270,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500727395,-3.140762789,271,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500785995,-3.140663589,272,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500808195,-3.140579889,273,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500841595,-3.140403489,274,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500846695,-3.140324689,275,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500827995,-3.140171189,276,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500821095,-3.140116889,277,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500831195,-3.140026889,278,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500825695,-3.139956489,279,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500823295,-3.139878489,280,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500827895,-3.139806089,281,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500839995,-3.139733589,282,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500857695,-3.139663889,283,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,284,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,285,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,286,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,287,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,288,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501350395,-3.139273889,289,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501433595,-3.139219089,290,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501586495,-3.139118189,291,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501757295,-3.139014989,292,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501787595,-3.138997889,293,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501854195,-3.138960089,294,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,295,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,296,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,297,
CBEO049-2-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,298,
CBEO049-2-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,299,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,300,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,301,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,302,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,303,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,304,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,305,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,306,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,307,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,308,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503151595,-3.138380489,309,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503214495,-3.138345689,310,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503253195,-3.138318289,311,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503298195,-3.138286289,312,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503378295,-3.138227289,313,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503446695,-3.138174389,314,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503456795,-3.138166589,315,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503516495,-3.138114189,316,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503555095,-3.138071589,317,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,318,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,319,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,320,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,321,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,322,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,323,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,324,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,325,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,326,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,327,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,328,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,329,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,330,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,331,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,332,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,333,
CBEO049-2-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,334,
CBEO049-2-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,335,
CBEO049-2-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,336,
CBEO049-2-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,337,
CBEO049-2-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,338,
CBEO049-2-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,339,
CBEO049-2-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,340,
CBEO049-2-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,341,
CBEO049-2-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,342,
CBEO049-2-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,343,
CBEO049-2-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,344,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,345,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,346,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,347,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507455595,-3.133746089,348,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507673395,-3.133624089,349,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507764095,-3.133571589,350,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507851795,-3.133519289,351,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507923995,-3.133466389,352,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,353,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,354,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508085395,-3.133328489,355,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508164795,-3.133258289,356,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508239595,-3.133179289,357,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508275095,-3.133132189,358,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508297795,-3.133102489,359,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508314495,-3.133076789,360,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508369395,-3.132993889,361,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508491695,-3.132795489,362,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,363,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,364,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,365,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,366,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,367,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,368,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,369,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,370,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509198595,-3.131368789,371,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509286895,-3.131178989,372,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509313195,-3.131121489,373,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509335095,-3.131052989,374,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509466295,-3.130788189,375,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509524995,-3.130685289,376,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509578795,-3.130599089,377,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509633795,-3.130581189,378,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509686895,-3.130570389,379,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509760895,-3.130561589,380,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509888695,-3.130547989,381,
CBEO049-2-1,51.50989586,-3.130547459,382,
CBEO049-2-1,51.50989586,-3.130547459,383,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509991395,-3.130540389,384,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510022995,-3.130541689,385,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510046895,-3.130540489,386,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510065095,-3.130588189,387,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510088395,-3.130635989,388,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510118195,-3.130689089,389,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510138395,-3.130715089,390,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510170395,-3.130721589,391,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510202795,-3.130765289,392,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510248995,-3.130819689,393,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510295195,-3.130868889,394,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510393695,-3.130967289,395,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510465195,-3.131029089,396,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510547295,-3.131094489,397,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510617895,-3.131142789,398,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510667195,-3.131169689,399,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510702295,-3.131185989,400,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510752295,-3.131209589,401,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510798395,-3.131224689,402,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510853895,-3.131233789,403,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510899795,-3.131237889,404,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510955195,-3.131236089,405,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511109195,-3.131217589,406,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511298095,-3.131193389,407,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511568095,-3.131161789,408,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511671595,-3.131151489,409,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511829295,-3.131130489,410,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511903095,-3.131122089,411,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511985795,-3.131109889,412,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512071895,-3.131091489,413,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512124695,-3.131076189,414,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512250295,-3.131020389,415,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512345795,-3.130974289,416,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512404195,-3.130939289,417,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512467495,-3.130897489,418,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512520695,-3.130858289,419,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512579195,-3.130813489,420,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512627895,-3.130771989,421,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512688595,-3.130717189,422,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512772895,-3.130632389,423,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512851395,-3.130547189,424,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512917895,-3.130466689,425,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512966095,-3.130405589,426,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513019795,-3.130331289,427,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513063995,-3.130262689,428,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513119795,-3.130166489,429,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513163095,-3.130086389,430,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513219895,-3.129973489,431,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513274395,-3.129860889,432,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513302795,-3.129798289,433,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513340495,-3.129706789,434,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513379395,-3.129603889,435,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513401295,-3.129537689,436,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513443695,-3.129400889,437,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513443712,-3.129400828,438,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513443712,-3.129400828,439,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513478395,-3.129274689,440,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513512995,-3.129130589,441,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513558395,-3.128904989,442,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513701895,-3.128167589,443,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513830995,-3.127516489,444,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513846195,-3.127454889,445,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513878995,-3.127330189,446,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513914495,-3.127223989,447,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513949495,-3.127138089,448,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514003495,-3.127013989,449,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514041995,-3.126940089,450,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514102595,-3.126842189,451,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514137595,-3.126790489,452,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514167895,-3.126750189,453,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514209395,-3.126696789,454,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514327395,-3.126565089,455,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514479895,-3.126395989,456,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514595995,-3.126266489,457,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514736418,-3.126113463,458,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514736418,-3.126113463,459,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514737495,-3.126112289,460,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515166795,-3.125634689,461,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515183095,-3.125617089,462,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515370795,-3.125404989,463,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515490795,-3.125273089,464,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515809895,-3.124922489,465,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516124495,-3.124573089,466,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516228595,-3.124456789,467,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516375195,-3.124294489,468,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516508895,-3.124146289,469,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516739895,-3.123887889,470,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516822195,-3.123795989,471,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516839085,-3.123777386,472,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516839085,-3.123777386,473,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516920795,-3.123687389,474,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517009295,-3.123591389,475,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517115595,-3.123486789,476,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517240095,-3.123369189,477,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517482095,-3.123158689,478,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517627795,-3.123034989,479,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517726295,-3.122950489,480,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517945395,-3.122755889,481,
CBEO049-2-1,51.518130395,-3.122591889,482,
CBEO049-2-1,51.518368295,-3.122384889,483,
CBEO049-2-1,51.518565295,-3.122211089,484,
CBEO049-2-1,51.518889995,-3.121925589,485,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519104795,-3.121736689,486,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519152695,-3.121694389,487,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519204442,-3.121648613,488,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519204442,-3.121648613,489,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519230695,-3.121625389,490,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519275095,-3.121583589,491,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519310295,-3.121570689,492,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519360895,-3.121564589,493,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519400195,-3.121572689,494,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519444895,-3.121587389,495,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519466195,-3.121614389,496,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519504395,-3.121648889,497,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519549795,-3.121672389,498,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519588395,-3.121679889,499,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519626195,-3.121676889,500,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519681095,-3.121653789,501,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519725795,-3.121615089,502,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519773495,-3.121544089,503,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519804395,-3.121462889,504,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519819395,-3.121387289,505,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519823795,-3.121330689,506,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519820195,-3.121246789,507,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519803395,-3.121161989,508,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519773595,-3.121084489,509,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519734695,-3.121023589,510,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519812995,-3.120900889,511,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519864695,-3.120819789,512,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519932195,-3.120729189,513,
CBEO049-2-1,51.520006195,-3.120639489,514,
CBEO049-2-1,51.520014095,-3.120630889,515,
CBEO049-2-1,51.520088495,-3.120549789,516,
CBEO049-2-1,51.520153995,-3.120492889,517,
CBEO049-2-1,51.520224295,-3.120443989,518,
CBEO049-2-1,51.520310095,-3.120391089,519,
CBEO049-2-1,51.520505295,-3.120292989,520,
CBEO049-2-1,51.520825895,-3.120120489,521,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521015495,-3.120022189,522,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521252695,-3.119901189,523,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521378995,-3.119839389,524,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521495795,-3.119785189,525,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521583495,-3.119752889,526,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521597895,-3.119749989,527,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521657995,-3.119737789,528,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521740235,-3.119726173,529,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521740235,-3.119726173,530,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521746495,-3.119725289,531,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521948595,-3.119710889,532,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521994495,-3.119707589,533,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522158395,-3.119695689,534,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522194695,-3.119692289,535,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522361295,-3.119678989,536,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522452495,-3.119666889,537,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522559395,-3.119644689,538,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522624995,-3.119626889,539,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522702995,-3.119603689,540,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522782395,-3.119579089,541,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522849995,-3.119552589,542,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522895495,-3.119533089,543,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522940995,-3.119510089,544,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522985695,-3.119485289,545,
CBEO049-2-1,51.523049395,-3.119445989,546,
CBEO049-2-1,51.523233195,-3.119326989,547,
CBEO049-2-1,51.523501095,-3.119154189,548,
CBEO049-2-1,51.523701495,-3.119027489,549,
CBEO049-2-1,51.523767195,-3.118985789,550,
CBEO049-2-1,51.523899595,-3.118902489,551,
CBEO049-2-1,51.523975295,-3.118849089,552,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524039695,-3.118799189,553,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524096795,-3.118749889,554,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524196095,-3.118656389,555,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524307195,-3.118544489,556,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524415795,-3.118438089,557,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524466795,-3.118389689,558,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524529195,-3.118330489,559,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524624595,-3.118237189,560,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524708195,-3.118163989,561,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524813695,-3.118076289,562,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524963695,-3.117960289,563,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525014252,-3.11792066,564,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525014252,-3.11792066,565,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525075195,-3.117872889,566,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525187695,-3.117793089,567,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525316195,-3.117693589,568,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525474295,-3.117572789,569,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525651595,-3.117451389,570,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525743495,-3.117402189,571,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525839595,-3.117354789,572,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525993295,-3.117284989,573,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526098695,-3.117248289,574,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526241795,-3.117202389,575,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526401995,-3.117161989,576,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526627495,-3.117111189,577,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526814595,-3.117071989,578,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527002195,-3.117029589,579,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527103895,-3.117008289,580,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527223395,-3.116981789,581,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527394595,-3.116945189,582,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527584895,-3.116903289,583,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527789195,-3.116857289,584,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527898356,-3.116833645,585,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527898356,-3.116833645,586,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527965095,-3.116819189,587,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528166995,-3.116776289,588,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528230395,-3.116766189,589,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528301895,-3.116769089,590,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528360795,-3.116784989,591,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528418595,-3.116810789,592,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528494695,-3.116861689,593,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528568195,-3.116929789,594,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528620895,-3.116986389,595,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528677595,-3.117063489,596,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528716995,-3.117129389,597,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528753195,-3.117205989,598,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528792795,-3.117307889,599,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528813095,-3.117369789,600,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528827395,-3.117420389,601,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528841495,-3.117491889,602,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528857595,-3.117586289,603,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528894195,-3.117838689,604,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528933581,-3.118124304,605,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528933581,-3.118124304,606,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528934695,-3.118132389,607,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528948495,-3.118238189,608,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528992995,-3.118575889,609,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529009695,-3.118689489,610,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529051195,-3.118990289,611,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529081095,-3.119230689,612,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529101695,-3.119411389,613,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529107395,-3.119496589,614,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529115295,-3.119640989,615,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529118695,-3.119749989,616,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529121295,-3.119878189,617,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529117495,-3.120064589,618,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529107295,-3.120212289,619,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529089595,-3.120368089,620,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529064395,-3.120533789,621,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529036449,-3.120678096,622,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529036449,-3.120678096,623,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529031395,-3.120704189,624,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529008895,-3.120806589,625,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528990395,-3.120877389,626,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528956395,-3.120994789,627,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528913095,-3.121127989,628,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528854795,-3.121298489,629,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528791395,-3.121476489,630,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528690495,-3.121753189,631,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528621295,-3.121947989,632,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528534595,-3.122185589,633,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528491595,-3.122303989,634,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528404695,-3.122545689,635,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528322595,-3.122772489,636,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528265195,-3.122935189,637,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528221195,-3.123057989,638,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528166295,-3.123212289,639,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528129395,-3.123312089,640,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528084895,-3.123417189,641,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528041395,-3.123504389,642,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527988795,-3.123598889,643,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527930995,-3.123690789,644,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527878595,-3.123768689,645,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527818695,-3.123845989,646,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527765495,-3.123909489,647,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527718595,-3.123960989,648,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527668195,-3.124008989,649,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527478295,-3.124178789,650,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527293895,-3.124343589,651,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527292594,-3.124344715,652,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527292594,-3.124344715,653,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527239495,-3.124390689,654,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527015295,-3.124585389,655,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526846395,-3.124734789,656,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526711595,-3.124853789,657,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526609595,-3.124938789,658,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526567095,-3.124965089,659,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526520595,-3.124994189,660,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526472395,-3.125017189,661,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526416295,-3.125030789,662,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526353195,-3.125036389,663,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526276695,-3.125030689,664,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526187295,-3.125006289,665,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526124295,-3.124980589,666,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526084195,-3.124958089,667,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526059795,-3.124944389,668,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525979895,-3.124872589,669,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525963395,-3.124928689,670,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525883695,-3.125200589,671,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525719595,-3.125770689,672,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525692387,-3.125864633,673,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525692387,-3.125864633,674,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525646695,-3.126022389,675,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525548595,-3.126336189,676,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525513595,-3.126443489,677,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525430995,-3.126697489,678,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525377895,-3.126854389,679,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525343995,-3.126941689,680,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525278995,-3.127094289,681,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525228195,-3.127205089,682,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525164595,-3.127332589,683,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525097495,-3.127451289,684,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524994895,-3.127623289,685,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524910821,-3.127764858,686,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524910821,-3.127764858,687,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524903795,-3.127776689,688,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524767195,-3.127999489,689,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524649395,-3.128193589,690,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524431595,-3.128547489,691,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524392295,-3.128611389,692,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524226395,-3.128865589,693,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524025795,-3.129151889,694,
CBEO049-2-1,51.523564095,-3.129814689,695,
CBEO049-2-1,51.523505995,-3.129898089,696,
CBEO049-2-1,51.523415464,-3.130029137,697,
CBEO049-2-1,51.523415464,-3.130029137,698,
CBEO049-2-1,51.523286795,-3.130215389,699,
CBEO049-2-1,51.523078695,-3.130514989,700,
CBEO049-2-1,51.523004095,-3.130623189,701,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522930495,-3.130717889,702,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522866995,-3.130792289,703,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522802795,-3.130858989,704,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522727795,-3.130929989,705,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522644195,-3.131003389,706,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522600795,-3.131034589,707,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522551495,-3.131070589,708,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522388795,-3.131163689,709,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522234495,-3.131239689,710,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521790195,-3.131462589,711,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521477495,-3.131613289,712,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521421936,-3.131640633,713,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521421936,-3.131640633,714,
CBEO049-2-1,51.520446895,-3.132120489,715,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519452804,-3.132615251,716,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519452804,-3.132615251,717,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519294195,-3.132694189,718,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519162095,-3.132758789,719,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519086695,-3.132788589,720,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519010995,-3.132807489,721,
CBEO049-2-1,51.518919795,-3.132818289,722,
CBEO049-2-1,51.518824295,-3.132824389,723,
CBEO049-2-1,51.518750895,-3.132819089,724,
CBEO049-2-1,51.518679095,-3.132807589,725,
CBEO049-2-1,51.518609695,-3.132787589,726,
CBEO049-2-1,51.518549795,-3.132763789,727,
CBEO049-2-1,51.518396195,-3.132688789,728,
CBEO049-2-1,51.518226995,-3.132600289,729,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517960095,-3.132465989,730,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517842595,-3.132404889,731,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517776795,-3.132366089,732,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517721095,-3.132329889,733,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517653795,-3.132276289,734,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517586495,-3.132213089,735,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517530695,-3.132150689,736,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517462895,-3.132066189,737,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517337295,-3.131892189,738,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517206895,-3.131710189,739,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517092295,-3.131550989,740,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517003395,-3.131437889,741,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516915095,-3.131333289,742,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516789395,-3.131196289,743,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516655195,-3.131095589,744,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516526895,-3.131002789,745,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516409995,-3.130942489,746,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516290995,-3.130894189,747,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516167595,-3.130854089,748,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516048895,-3.130830089,749,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515940695,-3.130813789,750,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515860395,-3.130807389,751,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515772095,-3.130805989,752,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515678095,-3.130806389,753,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515548395,-3.130818289,754,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515529142,-3.130819874,755,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515529142,-3.130819874,756,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515451195,-3.130826289,757,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515345795,-3.130844489,758,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515216495,-3.130869389,759,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515054895,-3.130907789,760,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514887495,-3.130942689,761,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514749295,-3.130970589,762,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514622295,-3.130989989,763,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514477595,-3.131010589,764,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514295395,-3.131035089,765,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514118195,-3.131056289,766,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513904695,-3.131079089,767,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513722295,-3.131095589,768,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513521595,-3.131110489,769,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513391295,-3.131120189,770,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513322795,-3.131120689,771,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513256095,-3.131109689,772,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513188395,-3.131081689,773,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513140495,-3.131052289,774,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513085895,-3.131004489,775,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513030195,-3.130941989,776,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512996795,-3.130892289,777,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512964395,-3.130831189,778,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512927995,-3.130741389,779,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512870595,-3.130591489,780,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512851395,-3.130547189,781,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512772895,-3.130632389,782,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512688595,-3.130717189,783,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512627895,-3.130771989,784,
CBEO049-2-1,51.51258176,-3.130811304,785,
CBEO049-2-1,51.51258176,-3.130811304,786,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512579195,-3.130813489,787,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512520695,-3.130858289,788,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512467495,-3.130897489,789,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512404195,-3.130939289,790,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512345795,-3.130974289,791,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512250295,-3.131020389,792,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512124695,-3.131076189,793,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512071895,-3.131091489,794,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511985795,-3.131109889,795,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511903095,-3.131122089,796,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511829295,-3.131130489,797,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511671595,-3.131151489,798,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511568095,-3.131161789,799,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511316801,-3.1311912,800,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511316801,-3.1311912,801,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511298095,-3.131193389,802,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511109195,-3.131217589,803,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510955195,-3.131236089,804,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510899795,-3.131237889,805,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510853895,-3.131233789,806,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510798395,-3.131224689,807,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510752295,-3.131209589,808,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510702295,-3.131185989,809,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510667195,-3.131169689,810,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510617895,-3.131142789,811,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510547295,-3.131094489,812,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510465195,-3.131029089,813,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510393695,-3.130967289,814,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510295195,-3.130868889,815,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510248995,-3.130819689,816,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510202795,-3.130765289,817,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510170395,-3.130721589,818,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510165295,-3.130677489,819,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510136095,-3.130612189,820,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510109595,-3.130547589,821,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510090495,-3.130476589,822,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510083095,-3.130429689,823,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510077095,-3.130345189,824,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510062595,-3.130037589,825,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510056795,-3.129982889,826,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510050695,-3.129941989,827,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510032695,-3.129908989,828,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509988595,-3.129896989,829,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509934595,-3.129811389,830,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509798395,-3.130044089,831,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509556195,-3.130475689,832,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509489595,-3.130597089,833,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509402395,-3.130771189,834,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509343495,-3.130890789,835,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509247695,-3.131086789,836,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509235095,-3.131114289,837,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509215595,-3.131158989,838,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509144695,-3.131315389,839,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,840,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,841,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,842,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,843,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,844,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,845,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,846,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,847,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508449095,-3.132725789,848,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508325995,-3.132904689,849,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508234895,-3.133017789,850,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508208995,-3.133048289,851,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508105595,-3.133168789,852,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508059695,-3.133215189,853,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,854,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,855,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507944895,-3.133316589,856,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507878995,-3.133368689,857,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507808695,-3.133414689,858,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507689095,-3.133489289,859,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507436095,-3.133634089,860,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,861,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,862,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,863,
CBEO049-2-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,864,
CBEO049-2-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,865,
CBEO049-2-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,866,
CBEO049-2-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,867,
CBEO049-2-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,868,
CBEO049-2-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,869,
CBEO049-2-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,870,
CBEO049-2-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,871,
CBEO049-2-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,872,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,873,
CBEO049-2-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,874,
CBEO049-2-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,875,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,876,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,877,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,878,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,879,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,880,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,881,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,882,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,883,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,884,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,885,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,886,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,887,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,888,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,889,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,890,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503509095,-3.137953089,891,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503375395,-3.138070289,892,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503299195,-3.138131389,893,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503196795,-3.138202189,894,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503125695,-3.138248289,895,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,896,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,897,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,898,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,899,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,900,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,901,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,902,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,903,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,904,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,905,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,906,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,907,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501835495,-3.138813389,908,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501691195,-3.138913289,909,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501672795,-3.138926289,910,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501652295,-3.138940789,911,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501565095,-3.139003789,912,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501540895,-3.139022189,913,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501436195,-3.139102689,914,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501329895,-3.139184189,915,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,916,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,917,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,918,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,919,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,920,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500823495,-3.139572789,921,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500797795,-3.139631189,922,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500724395,-3.139699789,923,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500678395,-3.139740689,924,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500637795,-3.139770189,925,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500571295,-3.139808589,926,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500489195,-3.139806789,927,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500445995,-3.139808389,928,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500416595,-3.139812589,929,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500385595,-3.139822989,930,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500355395,-3.139843089,931,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500314995,-3.139878189,932,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500264295,-3.139929089,933,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500067395,-3.140094389,934,
CBEO049-2-1,51.499968595,-3.140163089,935,
CBEO049-2-1,51.499686395,-3.140339889,936,
CBEO049-2-1,51.499306695,-3.140579889,937,
CBEO049-2-1,51.499289495,-3.140590789,938,
CBEO049-2-1,51.499160595,-3.140668289,939,
CBEO049-2-1,51.499064695,-3.140718989,940,
CBEO049-2-1,51.498949095,-3.140785389,941,
CBEO049-2-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,942,
CBEO049-2-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,943,
CBEO049-2-1,51.498276695,-3.141202089,944,
CBEO049-2-1,51.498123195,-3.141299289,945,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497814195,-3.141487289,946,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497683895,-3.141547089,947,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497570895,-3.141574389,948,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497531295,-3.141568689,949,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497492695,-3.141583389,950,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497472895,-3.141599789,951,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497442095,-3.141645189,952,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497429095,-3.141678089,953,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497360595,-3.141747289,954,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497207195,-3.141870289,955,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497055995,-3.141965789,956,
CBEO049-2-1,51.496859695,-3.142087389,957,
CBEO049-2-1,51.496812795,-3.142116389,958,
CBEO049-2-1,51.496477895,-3.142344589,959,
CBEO049-2-1,51.496439895,-3.142368989,960,
CBEO049-2-1,51.496208495,-3.142510789,961,
CBEO049-2-1,51.496008095,-3.142643789,962,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495952995,-3.142678389,963,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,964,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,965,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495661495,-3.142888089,966,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495644095,-3.142900989,967,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495618395,-3.142919989,968,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495554895,-3.142967289,969,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495478495,-3.143024289,970,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495397695,-3.143080589,971,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495287195,-3.143162589,972,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495268295,-3.143178089,973,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495115795,-3.143302489,974,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495013995,-3.143386389,975,
CBEO049-2-1,51.494696595,-3.143671289,976,
CBEO049-2-1,51.494335595,-3.144011789,977,
CBEO049-2-1,51.494050095,-3.144281889,978,
CBEO049-2-1,51.494029795,-3.144301289,979,
CBEO049-2-1,51.494009395,-3.144320589,980,
CBEO049-2-1,51.493878095,-3.144445489,981,
CBEO049-2-1,51.493765995,-3.144573989,982,
CBEO049-2-1,51.493558595,-3.144863089,983,
CBEO049-2-1,51.493433595,-3.145037289,984,
CBEO049-2-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,985,
CBEO049-2-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,986,
CBEO049-2-1,51.493176095,-3.145478689,987,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492765795,-3.146222089,988,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492510295,-3.146721989,989,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492498095,-3.146747689,990,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492475895,-3.146791989,991,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492350195,-3.147037689,992,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492213695,-3.147317789,993,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491952395,-3.147879189,994,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,995,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,996,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491764995,-3.148314289,997,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,998,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,999,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,1000,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,1001,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,1002,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,1003,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,1004,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,1005,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491293695,-3.149824689,1006,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491209095,-3.150163389,1007,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491170995,-3.150398789,1008,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491163495,-3.150447889,1009,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491146695,-3.150573089,1010,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491132595,-3.150707589,1011,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491120395,-3.150995589,1012,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491115695,-3.151141389,1013,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491112095,-3.151255589,1014,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491135895,-3.151559789,1015,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491130595,-3.151843789,1016,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491127495,-3.152173889,1017,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491135195,-3.152443689,1018,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491152195,-3.152648189,1019,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491176695,-3.152921989,1020,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491208495,-3.153207989,1021,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491210495,-3.153375689,1022,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491234895,-3.153585189,1023,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1024,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1025,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491278695,-3.153873789,1026,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491367695,-3.154556089,1027,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491369795,-3.154579189,1028,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491384295,-3.154712589,1029,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491406295,-3.154918689,1030,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491419795,-3.155081389,1031,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491399095,-3.155366789,1032,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491358195,-3.155569589,1033,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491245095,-3.155838089,1034,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491151495,-3.155967989,1035,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491097095,-3.156054089,1036,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490981595,-3.156213489,1037,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490830595,-3.156405789,1038,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490684195,-3.156564989,1039,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490418395,-3.156820589,1040,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490206895,-3.157018089,1041,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489938895,-3.157247789,1042,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1043,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1044,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489526795,-3.157608489,1045,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489307995,-3.157796189,1046,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489090195,-3.157964289,1047,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488945895,-3.158085989,1048,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488914695,-3.158112289,1049,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488885495,-3.158137589,1050,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488165295,-3.158762289,1051,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488067095,-3.158852389,1052,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487959395,-3.158954989,1053,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487799395,-3.159146889,1054,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487636795,-3.159341889,1055,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487424695,-3.159609389,1056,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487379095,-3.159666989,1057,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487328595,-3.159676989,1058,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487294995,-3.159719189,1059,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487270395,-3.159750189,1060,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487076495,-3.160026989,1061,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486670495,-3.160624389,1062,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486553095,-3.160811889,1063,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1064,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1065,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486355895,-3.161131789,1066,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486298095,-3.161241689,1067,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486260895,-3.161314889,1068,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486220095,-3.161401189,1069,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486189795,-3.161464089,1070,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486106795,-3.161630989,1071,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486008395,-3.161872889,1072,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485904995,-3.162135289,1073,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485812595,-3.162376189,1074,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485707195,-3.162663789,1075,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485517495,-3.163189589,1076,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485441795,-3.163395789,1077,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485387995,-3.163593289,1078,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485322195,-3.163781689,1079,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485272895,-3.163921689,1080,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485193095,-3.164193689,1081,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485139995,-3.164346789,1082,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485067095,-3.164554689,1083,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485056295,-3.164581589,1084,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485039495,-3.164625889,1085,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484970695,-3.164770589,1086,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484930495,-3.164864989,1087,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484870395,-3.165019589,1088,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484813595,-3.165187089,1089,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484718495,-3.165465289,1090,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484686895,-3.165576289,1091,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484649195,-3.165683789,1092,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1093,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1094,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484446995,-3.166250089,1095,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484420795,-3.166322089,1096,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484369595,-3.166469489,1097,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484351895,-3.166519389,1098,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484283295,-3.166705889,1099,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484214295,-3.166875489,1100,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484140895,-3.167043289,1101,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484072095,-3.167198289,1102,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483974895,-3.167424289,1103,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483821895,-3.167775889,1104,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483820495,-3.167779089,1105,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483799095,-3.167827789,1106,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483778995,-3.167874789,1107,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,1108,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,1109,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,1110,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,1111,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,1112,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,1113,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,1114,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,1115,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,1116,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,1117,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,1118,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,1119,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,1120,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,1121,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,1122,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,1123,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,1124,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,1125,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,1126,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,1127,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,1128,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,1129,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,1130,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,1131,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,1132,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483064295,-3.171352189,1133,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483041095,-3.171331989,1134,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482955695,-3.171359489,1135,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482929295,-3.171357289,1136,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482852795,-3.171352789,1137,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,1138,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,1139,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,1140,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,1141,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,1142,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,1143,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,1144,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,1145,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482023295,-3.170947489,1146,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481967895,-3.170918389,1147,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481932595,-3.170899789,1148,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481811795,-3.170834889,1149,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481501395,-3.170650789,1150,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481449536,-3.170621691,1151,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481449536,-3.170621691,1152,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481425295,-3.170608089,1153,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481374795,-3.170581889,1154,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481316195,-3.170562489,1155,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481272395,-3.170556489,1156,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481201895,-3.170557789,1157,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481150295,-3.170569389,1158,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481096595,-3.170593289,1159,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481034295,-3.170631589,1160,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481018095,-3.170641589,1161,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480949995,-3.170703989,1162,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480761295,-3.170965489,1163,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480583395,-3.171232089,1164,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480541595,-3.171287189,1165,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480499695,-3.171342289,1166,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480456295,-3.171393289,1167,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480442195,-3.171409889,1168,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480390095,-3.171482689,1169,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480425595,-3.171516189,1170,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480497695,-3.171584489,1171,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480543595,-3.171630789,1172,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480601495,-3.171692589,1173,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480684595,-3.171742689,1174,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480725599,-3.171783923,1175,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480725599,-3.171783923,0,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480773595,-3.171832189,1,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,2,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,3,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,4,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,5,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,6,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,7,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,8,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,9,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,10,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,11,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,12,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,13,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,14,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,15,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,16,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,17,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,18,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,19,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,20,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,21,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,22,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,23,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,24,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,25,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,26,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,27,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,28,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,29,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,30,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,31,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,32,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,33,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,34,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,35,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,36,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,37,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,38,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,39,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,40,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,41,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,42,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,43,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,44,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,45,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,46,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,47,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,48,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,49,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,50,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,51,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,52,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,53,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,54,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,55,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,56,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,57,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,58,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,59,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,60,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,61,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483902495,-3.167918189,62,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483930995,-3.167850289,63,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,64,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,65,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484062895,-3.167536789,66,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484278495,-3.167029089,67,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484353595,-3.166847189,68,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484371495,-3.166801989,69,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484471295,-3.166526089,70,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484509995,-3.166414589,71,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484666695,-3.165952789,72,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484690395,-3.165886189,73,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484783095,-3.165621589,74,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484891395,-3.165302389,75,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484902695,-3.165272689,76,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484918295,-3.165230089,77,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484972395,-3.165088189,78,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485016495,-3.164965289,79,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485109195,-3.164741389,80,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485162695,-3.164589389,81,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485530995,-3.163468589,82,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485567139,-3.163339526,83,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485567139,-3.163339526,84,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485600895,-3.163218989,85,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485612495,-3.163177489,86,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485754995,-3.162779789,87,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485853395,-3.162519589,88,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485976295,-3.162209689,89,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486034395,-3.162064989,90,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486117495,-3.161870289,91,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486208495,-3.161662789,92,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486262595,-3.161543189,93,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486353295,-3.161354889,94,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486583395,-3.160936489,95,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486617295,-3.160792989,96,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486662995,-3.160715289,97,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486670495,-3.160624389,98,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486661895,-3.160577589,99,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486656695,-3.160548989,100,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486654795,-3.160512889,101,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486654595,-3.160481789,102,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486661495,-3.160417289,103,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486674595,-3.160341589,104,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486689695,-3.160263989,105,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486760327,-3.159927415,106,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486760327,-3.159927415,107,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486825995,-3.159614489,108,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486863495,-3.159440089,109,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486875895,-3.159382089,110,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486884795,-3.159336589,111,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486921895,-3.159176389,112,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486959695,-3.159015089,113,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486971895,-3.158969589,114,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486989295,-3.158917789,115,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487060395,-3.158705989,116,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487185895,-3.158303289,117,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487230695,-3.158170289,118,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487297295,-3.157999489,119,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487332695,-3.157929989,120,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487376395,-3.157783889,121,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487386095,-3.157751989,122,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487398195,-3.157718389,123,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487424295,-3.157616989,124,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487517295,-3.157342489,125,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487656195,-3.156939289,126,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487707795,-3.156786189,127,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487722767,-3.156735817,128,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487722767,-3.156735817,129,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487745095,-3.156660689,130,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487795495,-3.156491189,131,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487868495,-3.156233089,132,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488051395,-3.155563189,133,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488081195,-3.155453389,134,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488296295,-3.154659689,135,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488391926,-3.15430099,136,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488391926,-3.15430099,137,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488410295,-3.154232089,138,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488503395,-3.153892589,139,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488517795,-3.153836489,140,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488624395,-3.153447989,141,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488700295,-3.153187089,142,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488741895,-3.153047389,143,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488759095,-3.152989389,144,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488772895,-3.152952089,145,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488785495,-3.152924189,146,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488805195,-3.152880989,147,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488830495,-3.152840189,148,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488886195,-3.152766789,149,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489129395,-3.152424189,150,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489290895,-3.152192089,151,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489563595,-3.151805889,152,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489688095,-3.151633389,153,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489721195,-3.151588889,154,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489774995,-3.151523089,155,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489826595,-3.151472389,156,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489876195,-3.151428989,157,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489984495,-3.151348389,158,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490070909,-3.151288009,159,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490070909,-3.151288009,160,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490126895,-3.151248889,161,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490188995,-3.151206289,162,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490412395,-3.151054189,163,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490471495,-3.151053589,164,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490570595,-3.150980989,165,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490593995,-3.150932889,166,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490717095,-3.150839689,167,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490878095,-3.150716989,168,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490942195,-3.150681689,169,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491003395,-3.150682289,170,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491037495,-3.150689389,171,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491132595,-3.150707589,172,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491220395,-3.150732389,173,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491234395,-3.150634889,174,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491269595,-3.150416789,175,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491323795,-3.150072589,176,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,177,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,178,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,179,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,180,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,181,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,182,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,183,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,184,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,185,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,186,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491820895,-3.148394089,187,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491976195,-3.148060989,188,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492044295,-3.147912489,189,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492228095,-3.147520589,190,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492306595,-3.147357289,191,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492325895,-3.147317689,192,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492415395,-3.147143689,193,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492484695,-3.147011889,194,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492589695,-3.146812089,195,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492640095,-3.146709889,196,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492816595,-3.146351889,197,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492833895,-3.146318589,198,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,199,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,200,
CBEO050-3-1,51.493001495,-3.145996589,201,
CBEO050-3-1,51.493281395,-3.145526289,202,
CBEO050-3-1,51.493491395,-3.145191389,203,
CBEO050-3-1,51.493636295,-3.144979089,204,
CBEO050-3-1,51.493727495,-3.144850789,205,
CBEO050-3-1,51.493741295,-3.144832189,206,
CBEO050-3-1,51.493828995,-3.144726489,207,
CBEO050-3-1,51.493921195,-3.144617089,208,
CBEO050-3-1,51.494155095,-3.144361689,209,
CBEO050-3-1,51.494614295,-3.143904889,210,
CBEO050-3-1,51.494866595,-3.143693789,211,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495332995,-3.143344489,212,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495355195,-3.143328589,213,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495381795,-3.143309489,214,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495529495,-3.143200989,215,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495602895,-3.143145389,216,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495855295,-3.142954289,217,
CBEO050-3-1,51.496211495,-3.142709389,218,
CBEO050-3-1,51.496423495,-3.142576589,219,
CBEO050-3-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,220,
CBEO050-3-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,221,
CBEO050-3-1,51.496724395,-3.142375089,222,
CBEO050-3-1,51.496776995,-3.142340689,223,
CBEO050-3-1,51.496893395,-3.142266789,224,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497185595,-3.142088889,225,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497322295,-3.142004189,226,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497397795,-3.141978089,227,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497486995,-3.141950289,228,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497511495,-3.141962489,229,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497550095,-3.141967289,230,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497587795,-3.141952789,231,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497617595,-3.141924589,232,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497641395,-3.141884389,233,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497664495,-3.141805289,234,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497704095,-3.141774389,235,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497760595,-3.141730289,236,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497839895,-3.141669189,237,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497969395,-3.141583989,238,
CBEO050-3-1,51.498030295,-3.141546089,239,
CBEO050-3-1,51.498466595,-3.141274289,240,
CBEO050-3-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,241,
CBEO050-3-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,242,
CBEO050-3-1,51.498583695,-3.141206289,243,
CBEO050-3-1,51.498755395,-3.141106089,244,
CBEO050-3-1,51.498949595,-3.141002489,245,
CBEO050-3-1,51.498966695,-3.140993689,246,
CBEO050-3-1,51.498983795,-3.140984789,247,
CBEO050-3-1,51.499024195,-3.140961789,248,
CBEO050-3-1,51.499095595,-3.140933189,249,
CBEO050-3-1,51.499177295,-3.140887589,250,
CBEO050-3-1,51.499537595,-3.140671189,251,
CBEO050-3-1,51.499640995,-3.140566389,252,
CBEO050-3-1,51.499729995,-3.140504789,253,
CBEO050-3-1,51.499885695,-3.140404489,254,
CBEO050-3-1,51.499981995,-3.140348189,255,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500066595,-3.140332689,256,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500175095,-3.140367889,257,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500245895,-3.140430189,258,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500279595,-3.140511889,259,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500334095,-3.140603089,260,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500372595,-3.140659289,261,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500415595,-3.140715689,262,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500458795,-3.140765389,263,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500490495,-3.140792789,264,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500521195,-3.140808889,265,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500551595,-3.140818789,266,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500581995,-3.140822389,267,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500625195,-3.140814789,268,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500659795,-3.140801989,269,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500691495,-3.140782989,270,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500727395,-3.140762789,271,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500785995,-3.140663589,272,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500808195,-3.140579889,273,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500841595,-3.140403489,274,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500846695,-3.140324689,275,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500827995,-3.140171189,276,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500821095,-3.140116889,277,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500831195,-3.140026889,278,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500825695,-3.139956489,279,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500823295,-3.139878489,280,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500827895,-3.139806089,281,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500839995,-3.139733589,282,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500857695,-3.139663889,283,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,284,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,285,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,286,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,287,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,288,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501350395,-3.139273889,289,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501433595,-3.139219089,290,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501586495,-3.139118189,291,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501757295,-3.139014989,292,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501787595,-3.138997889,293,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501854195,-3.138960089,294,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,295,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,296,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,297,
CBEO050-3-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,298,
CBEO050-3-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,299,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,300,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,301,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,302,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,303,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,304,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,305,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,306,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,307,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,308,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503151595,-3.138380489,309,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503214495,-3.138345689,310,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503253195,-3.138318289,311,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503298195,-3.138286289,312,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503378295,-3.138227289,313,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503446695,-3.138174389,314,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503456795,-3.138166589,315,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503516495,-3.138114189,316,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503555095,-3.138071589,317,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,318,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,319,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,320,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,321,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,322,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,323,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,324,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,325,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,326,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,327,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,328,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,329,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,330,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,331,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,332,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,333,
CBEO050-3-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,334,
CBEO050-3-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,335,
CBEO050-3-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,336,
CBEO050-3-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,337,
CBEO050-3-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,338,
CBEO050-3-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,339,
CBEO050-3-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,340,
CBEO050-3-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,341,
CBEO050-3-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,342,
CBEO050-3-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,343,
CBEO050-3-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,344,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,345,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,346,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,347,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507455595,-3.133746089,348,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507673395,-3.133624089,349,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507764095,-3.133571589,350,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507851795,-3.133519289,351,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507923995,-3.133466389,352,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,353,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,354,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508085395,-3.133328489,355,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508164795,-3.133258289,356,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508239595,-3.133179289,357,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508275095,-3.133132189,358,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508297795,-3.133102489,359,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508314495,-3.133076789,360,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508369395,-3.132993889,361,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508491695,-3.132795489,362,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,363,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,364,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,365,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,366,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,367,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,368,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,369,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,370,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509198595,-3.131368789,371,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509286895,-3.131178989,372,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509313195,-3.131121489,373,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509335095,-3.131052989,374,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509466295,-3.130788189,375,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509524995,-3.130685289,376,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509578795,-3.130599089,377,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509633795,-3.130581189,378,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509686895,-3.130570389,379,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509760895,-3.130561589,380,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509888695,-3.130547989,381,
CBEO050-3-1,51.50989586,-3.130547459,382,
CBEO050-3-1,51.50989586,-3.130547459,383,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509991395,-3.130540389,384,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510022995,-3.130541689,385,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510046895,-3.130540489,386,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510065095,-3.130588189,387,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510088395,-3.130635989,388,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510118195,-3.130689089,389,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510138395,-3.130715089,390,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510170395,-3.130721589,391,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510202795,-3.130765289,392,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510248995,-3.130819689,393,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510295195,-3.130868889,394,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510393695,-3.130967289,395,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510465195,-3.131029089,396,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510547295,-3.131094489,397,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510617895,-3.131142789,398,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510667195,-3.131169689,399,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510702295,-3.131185989,400,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510752295,-3.131209589,401,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510798395,-3.131224689,402,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510853895,-3.131233789,403,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510899795,-3.131237889,404,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510955195,-3.131236089,405,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511109195,-3.131217589,406,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511298095,-3.131193389,407,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511568095,-3.131161789,408,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511671595,-3.131151489,409,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511829295,-3.131130489,410,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511903095,-3.131122089,411,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511985795,-3.131109889,412,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512071895,-3.131091489,413,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512124695,-3.131076189,414,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512250295,-3.131020389,415,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512345795,-3.130974289,416,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512404195,-3.130939289,417,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512467495,-3.130897489,418,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512520695,-3.130858289,419,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512579195,-3.130813489,420,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512627895,-3.130771989,421,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512688595,-3.130717189,422,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512772895,-3.130632389,423,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512851395,-3.130547189,424,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512870595,-3.130591489,425,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512927995,-3.130741389,426,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512946255,-3.130786436,427,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512946255,-3.130786436,428,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512964395,-3.130831189,429,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512996795,-3.130892289,430,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513030195,-3.130941989,431,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513085895,-3.131004489,432,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513140495,-3.131052289,433,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513188395,-3.131081689,434,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513256095,-3.131109689,435,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513322795,-3.131120689,436,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513391295,-3.131120189,437,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513521595,-3.131110489,438,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513722295,-3.131095589,439,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513904695,-3.131079089,440,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514118195,-3.131056289,441,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514295395,-3.131035089,442,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514477595,-3.131010589,443,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514622295,-3.130989989,444,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514749295,-3.130970589,445,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514887495,-3.130942689,446,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515054895,-3.130907789,447,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515216495,-3.130869389,448,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515345795,-3.130844489,449,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515451195,-3.130826289,450,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515548395,-3.130818289,451,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515678095,-3.130806389,452,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515687041,-3.130806351,453,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515687041,-3.130806351,454,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515772095,-3.130805989,455,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515860395,-3.130807389,456,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515940695,-3.130813789,457,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516048895,-3.130830089,458,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516167595,-3.130854089,459,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516290995,-3.130894189,460,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516409995,-3.130942489,461,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516526895,-3.131002789,462,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516655195,-3.131095589,463,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516789395,-3.131196289,464,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516915095,-3.131333289,465,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517003395,-3.131437889,466,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517092295,-3.131550989,467,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517206895,-3.131710189,468,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517337295,-3.131892189,469,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517462895,-3.132066189,470,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517530695,-3.132150689,471,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517586495,-3.132213089,472,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517653795,-3.132276289,473,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517721095,-3.132329889,474,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517776795,-3.132366089,475,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517842595,-3.132404889,476,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517960095,-3.132465989,477,
CBEO050-3-1,51.518226995,-3.132600289,478,
CBEO050-3-1,51.518396195,-3.132688789,479,
CBEO050-3-1,51.518549795,-3.132763789,480,
CBEO050-3-1,51.518609695,-3.132787589,481,
CBEO050-3-1,51.518679095,-3.132807589,482,
CBEO050-3-1,51.518750895,-3.132819089,483,
CBEO050-3-1,51.518824295,-3.132824389,484,
CBEO050-3-1,51.518919795,-3.132818289,485,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519010995,-3.132807489,486,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519042728,-3.132799566,487,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519042728,-3.132799566,488,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519086695,-3.132788589,489,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519162095,-3.132758789,490,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519294195,-3.132694189,491,
CBEO050-3-1,51.520446895,-3.132120489,492,
CBEO050-3-1,51.521477495,-3.131613289,493,
CBEO050-3-1,51.521790195,-3.131462589,494,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522234495,-3.131239689,495,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522388795,-3.131163689,496,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522463076,-3.131121184,497,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522463076,-3.131121184,498,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522551495,-3.131070589,499,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522600795,-3.131034589,500,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522644195,-3.131003389,501,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522727795,-3.130929989,502,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522802795,-3.130858989,503,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522866995,-3.130792289,504,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522930495,-3.130717889,505,
CBEO050-3-1,51.523004095,-3.130623189,506,
CBEO050-3-1,51.523078695,-3.130514989,507,
CBEO050-3-1,51.523286795,-3.130215389,508,
CBEO050-3-1,51.523505995,-3.129898089,509,
CBEO050-3-1,51.523564095,-3.129814689,510,
CBEO050-3-1,51.523564164,-3.12981459,511,
CBEO050-3-1,51.523564164,-3.12981459,512,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524025795,-3.129151889,513,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524226395,-3.128865589,514,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524392295,-3.128611389,515,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524431595,-3.128547489,516,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524649395,-3.128193589,517,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524743625,-3.128038327,518,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524743625,-3.128038327,519,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524767195,-3.127999489,520,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524903795,-3.127776689,521,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524994895,-3.127623289,522,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525097495,-3.127451289,523,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525164595,-3.127332589,524,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525228195,-3.127205089,525,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525278995,-3.127094289,526,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525343995,-3.126941689,527,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525377895,-3.126854389,528,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525430995,-3.126697489,529,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525513595,-3.126443489,530,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525548595,-3.126336189,531,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525646695,-3.126022389,532,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525719595,-3.125770689,533,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525883695,-3.125200589,534,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525963395,-3.124928689,535,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525979895,-3.124872589,536,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526059795,-3.124944389,537,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526084195,-3.124958089,538,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526124295,-3.124980589,539,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526187295,-3.125006289,540,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526212393,-3.125013139,541,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526212393,-3.125013139,542,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526276695,-3.125030689,543,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526353195,-3.125036389,544,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526416295,-3.125030789,545,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526472395,-3.125017189,546,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526520595,-3.124994189,547,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526567095,-3.124965089,548,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526609595,-3.124938789,549,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526711595,-3.124853789,550,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526846395,-3.124734789,551,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527015295,-3.124585389,552,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527239495,-3.124390689,553,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527293895,-3.124343589,554,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527478295,-3.124178789,555,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527668195,-3.124008989,556,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527718595,-3.123960989,557,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527765495,-3.123909489,558,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527818695,-3.123845989,559,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527878595,-3.123768689,560,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527930995,-3.123690789,561,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527988795,-3.123598889,562,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528041395,-3.123504389,563,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528084895,-3.123417189,564,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528129395,-3.123312089,565,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528166295,-3.123212289,566,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528221195,-3.123057989,567,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528265195,-3.122935189,568,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528322595,-3.122772489,569,
CBEO050-3-1,51.52836239,-3.122662558,570,
CBEO050-3-1,51.52836239,-3.122662558,571,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528404695,-3.122545689,572,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528491595,-3.122303989,573,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528534595,-3.122185589,574,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528621295,-3.121947989,575,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528690495,-3.121753189,576,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528791395,-3.121476489,577,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528854795,-3.121298489,578,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528913095,-3.121127989,579,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528956395,-3.120994789,580,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528990395,-3.120877389,581,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529008895,-3.120806589,582,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529031395,-3.120704189,583,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529064395,-3.120533789,584,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529089595,-3.120368089,585,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529107295,-3.120212289,586,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529110703,-3.120162945,587,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529110703,-3.120162945,588,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529117495,-3.120064589,589,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529121295,-3.119878189,590,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529118695,-3.119749989,591,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529115295,-3.119640989,592,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529107395,-3.119496589,593,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529101695,-3.119411389,594,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529081095,-3.119230689,595,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529051195,-3.118990289,596,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529009695,-3.118689489,597,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528992995,-3.118575889,598,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528948495,-3.118238189,599,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528934695,-3.118132389,600,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528894195,-3.117838689,601,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528857595,-3.117586289,602,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528841495,-3.117491889,603,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528827395,-3.117420389,604,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528813095,-3.117369789,605,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528792795,-3.117307889,606,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528753195,-3.117205989,607,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528716995,-3.117129389,608,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528677595,-3.117063489,609,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528620895,-3.116986389,610,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528568195,-3.116929789,611,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528494695,-3.116861689,612,
CBEO050-3-1,51.52843277,-3.11682027,613,
CBEO050-3-1,51.52843277,-3.11682027,614,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528418595,-3.116810789,615,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528360795,-3.116784989,616,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528301895,-3.116769089,617,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528230395,-3.116766189,618,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528166995,-3.116776289,619,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527965095,-3.116819189,620,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527789195,-3.116857289,621,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527584895,-3.116903289,622,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527394595,-3.116945189,623,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527223395,-3.116981789,624,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527103895,-3.117008289,625,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527002195,-3.117029589,626,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526814595,-3.117071989,627,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526627495,-3.117111189,628,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526401995,-3.117161989,629,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526241795,-3.117202389,630,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526098695,-3.117248289,631,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525993295,-3.117284989,632,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525839595,-3.117354789,633,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525743495,-3.117402189,634,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525651595,-3.117451389,635,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525474295,-3.117572789,636,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525316195,-3.117693589,637,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525187695,-3.117793089,638,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525075195,-3.117872889,639,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524963695,-3.117960289,640,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524813695,-3.118076289,641,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524720053,-3.118154132,642,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524720053,-3.118154132,643,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524708195,-3.118163989,644,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524624595,-3.118237189,645,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524529195,-3.118330489,646,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524466795,-3.118389689,647,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524415795,-3.118438089,648,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524307195,-3.118544489,649,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524196095,-3.118656389,650,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524096795,-3.118749889,651,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524039695,-3.118799189,652,
CBEO050-3-1,51.523975295,-3.118849089,653,
CBEO050-3-1,51.523899595,-3.118902489,654,
CBEO050-3-1,51.523767195,-3.118985789,655,
CBEO050-3-1,51.523701495,-3.119027489,656,
CBEO050-3-1,51.523501095,-3.119154189,657,
CBEO050-3-1,51.523233195,-3.119326989,658,
CBEO050-3-1,51.523049395,-3.119445989,659,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522985695,-3.119485289,660,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522940995,-3.119510089,661,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522895495,-3.119533089,662,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522849995,-3.119552589,663,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522782395,-3.119579089,664,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522702995,-3.119603689,665,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522624995,-3.119626889,666,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522559395,-3.119644689,667,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522452495,-3.119666889,668,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522361295,-3.119678989,669,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522194695,-3.119692289,670,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522158395,-3.119695689,671,
CBEO050-3-1,51.521994495,-3.119707589,672,
CBEO050-3-1,51.521948595,-3.119710889,673,
CBEO050-3-1,51.521746495,-3.119725289,674,
CBEO050-3-1,51.521657995,-3.119737789,675,
CBEO050-3-1,51.521597895,-3.119749989,676,
CBEO050-3-1,51.521583495,-3.119752889,677,
CBEO050-3-1,51.521495795,-3.119785189,678,
CBEO050-3-1,51.521378995,-3.119839389,679,
CBEO050-3-1,51.521304143,-3.119876015,680,
CBEO050-3-1,51.521304143,-3.119876015,681,
CBEO050-3-1,51.521252695,-3.119901189,682,
CBEO050-3-1,51.521015495,-3.120022189,683,
CBEO050-3-1,51.520825895,-3.120120489,684,
CBEO050-3-1,51.520505295,-3.120292989,685,
CBEO050-3-1,51.520310095,-3.120391089,686,
CBEO050-3-1,51.520224295,-3.120443989,687,
CBEO050-3-1,51.520153995,-3.120492889,688,
CBEO050-3-1,51.520088495,-3.120549789,689,
CBEO050-3-1,51.520014095,-3.120630889,690,
CBEO050-3-1,51.520006195,-3.120639489,691,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519932195,-3.120729189,692,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519864695,-3.120819789,693,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519812995,-3.120900889,694,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519734695,-3.121023589,695,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519681095,-3.120974489,696,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519634795,-3.120953489,697,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519582895,-3.120948889,698,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519531195,-3.120963489,699,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519468895,-3.121010889,700,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519442895,-3.121043789,701,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519417295,-3.121087989,702,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519394695,-3.121144189,703,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519379395,-3.121202989,704,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519372295,-3.121248989,705,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519369795,-3.121350589,706,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519340295,-3.121449889,707,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519305795,-3.121528389,708,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519275095,-3.121583589,709,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519230695,-3.121625389,710,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519152695,-3.121694389,711,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519104795,-3.121736689,712,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519041209,-3.121792608,713,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519041209,-3.121792608,714,
CBEO050-3-1,51.518889995,-3.121925589,715,
CBEO050-3-1,51.518565295,-3.122211089,716,
CBEO050-3-1,51.518368295,-3.122384889,717,
CBEO050-3-1,51.518130395,-3.122591889,718,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517945395,-3.122755889,719,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517726295,-3.122950489,720,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517627795,-3.123034989,721,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517482095,-3.123158689,722,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517240095,-3.123369189,723,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517115595,-3.123486789,724,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517009295,-3.123591389,725,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516920795,-3.123687389,726,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516822195,-3.123795989,727,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516739895,-3.123887889,728,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516647072,-3.123991723,729,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516647072,-3.123991723,730,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516508895,-3.124146289,731,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516375195,-3.124294489,732,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516228595,-3.124456789,733,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516124495,-3.124573089,734,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515809895,-3.124922489,735,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515490795,-3.125273089,736,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515370795,-3.125404989,737,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515183095,-3.125617089,738,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515166795,-3.125634689,739,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514737495,-3.126112289,740,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514595995,-3.126266489,741,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514479895,-3.126395989,742,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514427885,-3.126453662,743,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514427885,-3.126453662,744,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514327395,-3.126565089,745,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514209395,-3.126696789,746,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514167895,-3.126750189,747,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514137595,-3.126790489,748,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514102595,-3.126842189,749,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514041995,-3.126940089,750,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514003495,-3.127013989,751,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513949495,-3.127138089,752,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513914495,-3.127223989,753,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513878995,-3.127330189,754,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513846195,-3.127454889,755,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513830995,-3.127516489,756,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513701895,-3.128167589,757,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513558395,-3.128904989,758,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513512995,-3.129130589,759,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513478395,-3.129274689,760,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513443695,-3.129400889,761,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513401295,-3.129537689,762,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513379395,-3.129603889,763,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513340495,-3.129706789,764,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513302795,-3.129798289,765,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513274395,-3.129860889,766,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513219895,-3.129973489,767,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513163095,-3.130086389,768,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513119795,-3.130166489,769,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513063995,-3.130262689,770,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513019795,-3.130331289,771,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512966095,-3.130405589,772,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512917895,-3.130466689,773,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512851395,-3.130547189,774,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512772895,-3.130632389,775,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512688595,-3.130717189,776,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512627895,-3.130771989,777,
CBEO050-3-1,51.51258176,-3.130811304,778,
CBEO050-3-1,51.51258176,-3.130811304,779,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512579195,-3.130813489,780,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512520695,-3.130858289,781,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512467495,-3.130897489,782,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512404195,-3.130939289,783,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512345795,-3.130974289,784,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512250295,-3.131020389,785,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512124695,-3.131076189,786,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512071895,-3.131091489,787,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511985795,-3.131109889,788,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511903095,-3.131122089,789,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511829295,-3.131130489,790,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511671595,-3.131151489,791,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511568095,-3.131161789,792,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511316801,-3.1311912,793,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511316801,-3.1311912,794,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511298095,-3.131193389,795,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511109195,-3.131217589,796,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510955195,-3.131236089,797,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510899795,-3.131237889,798,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510853895,-3.131233789,799,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510798395,-3.131224689,800,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510752295,-3.131209589,801,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510702295,-3.131185989,802,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510667195,-3.131169689,803,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510617895,-3.131142789,804,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510547295,-3.131094489,805,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510465195,-3.131029089,806,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510393695,-3.130967289,807,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510295195,-3.130868889,808,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510248995,-3.130819689,809,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510202795,-3.130765289,810,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510170395,-3.130721589,811,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510165295,-3.130677489,812,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510136095,-3.130612189,813,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510109595,-3.130547589,814,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510090495,-3.130476589,815,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510083095,-3.130429689,816,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510077095,-3.130345189,817,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510062595,-3.130037589,818,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510056795,-3.129982889,819,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510050695,-3.129941989,820,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510032695,-3.129908989,821,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509988595,-3.129896989,822,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509934595,-3.129811389,823,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509798395,-3.130044089,824,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509556195,-3.130475689,825,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509489595,-3.130597089,826,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509402395,-3.130771189,827,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509343495,-3.130890789,828,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509247695,-3.131086789,829,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509235095,-3.131114289,830,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509215595,-3.131158989,831,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509144695,-3.131315389,832,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,833,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,834,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,835,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,836,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,837,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,838,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,839,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,840,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508449095,-3.132725789,841,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508325995,-3.132904689,842,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508234895,-3.133017789,843,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508208995,-3.133048289,844,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508105595,-3.133168789,845,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508059695,-3.133215189,846,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,847,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,848,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507944895,-3.133316589,849,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507878995,-3.133368689,850,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507808695,-3.133414689,851,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507689095,-3.133489289,852,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507436095,-3.133634089,853,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,854,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,855,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,856,
CBEO050-3-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,857,
CBEO050-3-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,858,
CBEO050-3-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,859,
CBEO050-3-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,860,
CBEO050-3-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,861,
CBEO050-3-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,862,
CBEO050-3-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,863,
CBEO050-3-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,864,
CBEO050-3-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,865,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,866,
CBEO050-3-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,867,
CBEO050-3-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,868,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,869,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,870,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,871,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,872,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,873,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,874,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,875,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,876,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,877,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,878,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,879,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,880,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,881,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,882,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,883,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503509095,-3.137953089,884,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503375395,-3.138070289,885,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503299195,-3.138131389,886,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503196795,-3.138202189,887,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503125695,-3.138248289,888,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,889,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,890,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,891,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,892,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,893,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,894,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,895,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,896,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,897,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,898,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,899,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,900,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501835495,-3.138813389,901,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501691195,-3.138913289,902,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501672795,-3.138926289,903,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501652295,-3.138940789,904,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501565095,-3.139003789,905,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501540895,-3.139022189,906,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501436195,-3.139102689,907,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501329895,-3.139184189,908,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,909,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,910,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,911,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,912,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,913,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500823495,-3.139572789,914,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500797795,-3.139631189,915,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500724395,-3.139699789,916,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500678395,-3.139740689,917,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500637795,-3.139770189,918,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500571295,-3.139808589,919,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500489195,-3.139806789,920,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500445995,-3.139808389,921,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500416595,-3.139812589,922,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500385595,-3.139822989,923,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500355395,-3.139843089,924,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500314995,-3.139878189,925,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500264295,-3.139929089,926,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500067395,-3.140094389,927,
CBEO050-3-1,51.499968595,-3.140163089,928,
CBEO050-3-1,51.499686395,-3.140339889,929,
CBEO050-3-1,51.499306695,-3.140579889,930,
CBEO050-3-1,51.499289495,-3.140590789,931,
CBEO050-3-1,51.499160595,-3.140668289,932,
CBEO050-3-1,51.499064695,-3.140718989,933,
CBEO050-3-1,51.498949095,-3.140785389,934,
CBEO050-3-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,935,
CBEO050-3-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,936,
CBEO050-3-1,51.498276695,-3.141202089,937,
CBEO050-3-1,51.498123195,-3.141299289,938,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497814195,-3.141487289,939,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497683895,-3.141547089,940,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497570895,-3.141574389,941,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497531295,-3.141568689,942,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497492695,-3.141583389,943,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497472895,-3.141599789,944,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497442095,-3.141645189,945,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497429095,-3.141678089,946,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497360595,-3.141747289,947,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497207195,-3.141870289,948,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497055995,-3.141965789,949,
CBEO050-3-1,51.496859695,-3.142087389,950,
CBEO050-3-1,51.496812795,-3.142116389,951,
CBEO050-3-1,51.496477895,-3.142344589,952,
CBEO050-3-1,51.496439895,-3.142368989,953,
CBEO050-3-1,51.496208495,-3.142510789,954,
CBEO050-3-1,51.496008095,-3.142643789,955,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495952995,-3.142678389,956,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,957,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,958,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495661495,-3.142888089,959,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495644095,-3.142900989,960,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495618395,-3.142919989,961,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495554895,-3.142967289,962,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495478495,-3.143024289,963,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495397695,-3.143080589,964,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495287195,-3.143162589,965,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495268295,-3.143178089,966,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495115795,-3.143302489,967,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495013995,-3.143386389,968,
CBEO050-3-1,51.494696595,-3.143671289,969,
CBEO050-3-1,51.494335595,-3.144011789,970,
CBEO050-3-1,51.494050095,-3.144281889,971,
CBEO050-3-1,51.494029795,-3.144301289,972,
CBEO050-3-1,51.494009395,-3.144320589,973,
CBEO050-3-1,51.493878095,-3.144445489,974,
CBEO050-3-1,51.493765995,-3.144573989,975,
CBEO050-3-1,51.493558595,-3.144863089,976,
CBEO050-3-1,51.493433595,-3.145037289,977,
CBEO050-3-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,978,
CBEO050-3-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,979,
CBEO050-3-1,51.493176095,-3.145478689,980,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492765795,-3.146222089,981,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492510295,-3.146721989,982,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492498095,-3.146747689,983,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492475895,-3.146791989,984,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492350195,-3.147037689,985,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492213695,-3.147317789,986,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491952395,-3.147879189,987,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,988,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,989,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491764995,-3.148314289,990,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,991,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,992,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,993,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,994,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,995,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,996,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,997,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,998,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491293695,-3.149824689,999,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491209095,-3.150163389,1000,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491170995,-3.150398789,1001,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491163495,-3.150447889,1002,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491146695,-3.150573089,1003,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491132595,-3.150707589,1004,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491120395,-3.150995589,1005,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491115695,-3.151141389,1006,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491112095,-3.151255589,1007,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491135895,-3.151559789,1008,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491130595,-3.151843789,1009,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491127495,-3.152173889,1010,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491135195,-3.152443689,1011,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491152195,-3.152648189,1012,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491176695,-3.152921989,1013,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491208495,-3.153207989,1014,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491210495,-3.153375689,1015,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491234895,-3.153585189,1016,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1017,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1018,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491278695,-3.153873789,1019,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491367695,-3.154556089,1020,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491369795,-3.154579189,1021,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491384295,-3.154712589,1022,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491406295,-3.154918689,1023,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491419795,-3.155081389,1024,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491399095,-3.155366789,1025,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491358195,-3.155569589,1026,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491245095,-3.155838089,1027,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491151495,-3.155967989,1028,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491097095,-3.156054089,1029,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490981595,-3.156213489,1030,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490830595,-3.156405789,1031,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490684195,-3.156564989,1032,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490418395,-3.156820589,1033,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490206895,-3.157018089,1034,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489938895,-3.157247789,1035,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1036,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1037,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489526795,-3.157608489,1038,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489307995,-3.157796189,1039,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489090195,-3.157964289,1040,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488945895,-3.158085989,1041,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488914695,-3.158112289,1042,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488885495,-3.158137589,1043,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488165295,-3.158762289,1044,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488067095,-3.158852389,1045,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487959395,-3.158954989,1046,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487799395,-3.159146889,1047,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487636795,-3.159341889,1048,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487424695,-3.159609389,1049,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487379095,-3.159666989,1050,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487328595,-3.159676989,1051,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487294995,-3.159719189,1052,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487270395,-3.159750189,1053,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487076495,-3.160026989,1054,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486670495,-3.160624389,1055,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486553095,-3.160811889,1056,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1057,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1058,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486355895,-3.161131789,1059,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486298095,-3.161241689,1060,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486260895,-3.161314889,1061,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486220095,-3.161401189,1062,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486189795,-3.161464089,1063,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486106795,-3.161630989,1064,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486008395,-3.161872889,1065,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485904995,-3.162135289,1066,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485812595,-3.162376189,1067,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485707195,-3.162663789,1068,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485517495,-3.163189589,1069,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485441795,-3.163395789,1070,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485387995,-3.163593289,1071,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485322195,-3.163781689,1072,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485272895,-3.163921689,1073,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485193095,-3.164193689,1074,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485139995,-3.164346789,1075,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485067095,-3.164554689,1076,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485056295,-3.164581589,1077,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485039495,-3.164625889,1078,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484970695,-3.164770589,1079,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484930495,-3.164864989,1080,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484870395,-3.165019589,1081,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484813595,-3.165187089,1082,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484718495,-3.165465289,1083,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484686895,-3.165576289,1084,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484649195,-3.165683789,1085,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1086,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1087,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484446995,-3.166250089,1088,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484420795,-3.166322089,1089,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484369595,-3.166469489,1090,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484351895,-3.166519389,1091,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484283295,-3.166705889,1092,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484214295,-3.166875489,1093,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484140895,-3.167043289,1094,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484072095,-3.167198289,1095,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483974895,-3.167424289,1096,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483821895,-3.167775889,1097,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483820495,-3.167779089,1098,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483799095,-3.167827789,1099,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483778995,-3.167874789,1100,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,1101,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,1102,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,1103,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1104,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1105,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,1106,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,1107,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,1108,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,1109,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,1110,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,1111,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,1112,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,1113,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,1114,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,1115,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,1116,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,1117,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,1118,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,1119,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,1120,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,1121,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,1122,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,1123,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,1124,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,1125,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,1126,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,1127,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483064295,-3.171352189,1128,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483041095,-3.171331989,1129,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482955695,-3.171359489,1130,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482929295,-3.171357289,1131,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482852795,-3.171352789,1132,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,1133,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,1134,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,1135,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,1136,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,1137,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,1138,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,1139,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,1140,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482023295,-3.170947489,1141,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481967895,-3.170918389,1142,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481932595,-3.170899789,1143,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481811795,-3.170834889,1144,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481501395,-3.170650789,1145,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481425295,-3.170608089,1146,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481374795,-3.170581889,1147,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481316195,-3.170562489,1148,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481272395,-3.170556489,1149,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481201895,-3.170557789,1150,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481150295,-3.170569389,1151,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481096595,-3.170593289,1152,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481034295,-3.170631589,1153,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481018095,-3.170641589,1154,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480949995,-3.170703989,1155,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480761295,-3.170965489,1156,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480583395,-3.171232089,1157,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480541595,-3.171287189,1158,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480499695,-3.171342289,1159,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480456295,-3.171393289,1160,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480442195,-3.171409889,1161,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480390095,-3.171482689,1162,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480425595,-3.171516189,1163,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480497695,-3.171584489,1164,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480543595,-3.171630789,1165,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480601495,-3.171692589,1166,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480684595,-3.171742689,1167,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480725599,-3.171783923,1168,
CBEO049-1-3,51.480725599,-3.171783923,0,
CBEO049-1-3,51.480773595,-3.171832189,1,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481056695,-3.172112989,2,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481344695,-3.172399389,3,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481418895,-3.172520289,4,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481507695,-3.172621489,5,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481531295,-3.172642489,6,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481554095,-3.172646289,7,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481580495,-3.172640389,8,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481604295,-3.172620189,9,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481623495,-3.172593189,10,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481642395,-3.172541789,11,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481671695,-3.172444789,12,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481775095,-3.172109089,13,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481803095,-3.172015289,14,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481809695,-3.171991689,15,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481854195,-3.171845789,16,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481876295,-3.171770089,17,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481935295,-3.171568389,18,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482028195,-3.171244689,19,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482043795,-3.171191789,20,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482059495,-3.171138789,21,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482085595,-3.171050889,22,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482104095,-3.170988589,23,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482125895,-3.171000789,24,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482198595,-3.171040989,25,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482244595,-3.171066789,26,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482514495,-3.171217489,27,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482600395,-3.171267789,28,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482720595,-3.171333089,29,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482781395,-3.171362689,30,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482842195,-3.171411289,31,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482932295,-3.171444089,32,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482958895,-3.171454489,33,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482996495,-3.171464989,34,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483063595,-3.171481189,35,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483078695,-3.171466589,36,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483091395,-3.171396989,37,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483153095,-3.171353189,38,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483260595,-3.171269989,39,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483218095,-3.171141989,40,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483197195,-3.171066289,41,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483176095,-3.170962289,42,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483161795,-3.170844189,43,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483150995,-3.170719789,44,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483144495,-3.170546489,45,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483140595,-3.170355089,46,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483145495,-3.170210189,47,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483159195,-3.170010689,48,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483175795,-3.169860989,49,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483196595,-3.169722289,50,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483228395,-3.169575589,51,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483257195,-3.169466889,52,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483282995,-3.169379289,53,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483329595,-3.169241089,54,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483393495,-3.169071689,55,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483486695,-3.168839289,56,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483649995,-3.168461689,57,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483669195,-3.168416889,58,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483687695,-3.168371589,59,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483760095,-3.168199189,60,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483830795,-3.168087089,61,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483902495,-3.167918189,62,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483930995,-3.167850289,63,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484011211,-3.167659634,64,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484011211,-3.167659634,65,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484062895,-3.167536789,66,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484278495,-3.167029089,67,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484353595,-3.166847189,68,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484371495,-3.166801989,69,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484471295,-3.166526089,70,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484509995,-3.166414589,71,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484666695,-3.165952789,72,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484690395,-3.165886189,73,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484783095,-3.165621589,74,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484891395,-3.165302389,75,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484902695,-3.165272689,76,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484918295,-3.165230089,77,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484972395,-3.165088189,78,
CBEO049-1-3,51.485016495,-3.164965289,79,
CBEO049-1-3,51.485109195,-3.164741389,80,
CBEO049-1-3,51.485162695,-3.164589389,81,
CBEO049-1-3,51.485530995,-3.163468589,82,
CBEO049-1-3,51.485567139,-3.163339526,83,
CBEO049-1-3,51.485567139,-3.163339526,84,
CBEO049-1-3,51.485600895,-3.163218989,85,
CBEO049-1-3,51.485612495,-3.163177489,86,
CBEO049-1-3,51.485754995,-3.162779789,87,
CBEO049-1-3,51.485853395,-3.162519589,88,
CBEO049-1-3,51.485976295,-3.162209689,89,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486034395,-3.162064989,90,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486117495,-3.161870289,91,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486208495,-3.161662789,92,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486262595,-3.161543189,93,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486353295,-3.161354889,94,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486583395,-3.160936489,95,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486617295,-3.160792989,96,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486662995,-3.160715289,97,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486670495,-3.160624389,98,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486661895,-3.160577589,99,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486656695,-3.160548989,100,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486654795,-3.160512889,101,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486654595,-3.160481789,102,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486661495,-3.160417289,103,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486674595,-3.160341589,104,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486689695,-3.160263989,105,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486760327,-3.159927415,106,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486760327,-3.159927415,107,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486825995,-3.159614489,108,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486863495,-3.159440089,109,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486875895,-3.159382089,110,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486884795,-3.159336589,111,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486921895,-3.159176389,112,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486959695,-3.159015089,113,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486971895,-3.158969589,114,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486989295,-3.158917789,115,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487060395,-3.158705989,116,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487185895,-3.158303289,117,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487230695,-3.158170289,118,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487297295,-3.157999489,119,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487332695,-3.157929989,120,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487376395,-3.157783889,121,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487386095,-3.157751989,122,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487398195,-3.157718389,123,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487424295,-3.157616989,124,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487517295,-3.157342489,125,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487656195,-3.156939289,126,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487707795,-3.156786189,127,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487722767,-3.156735817,128,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487722767,-3.156735817,129,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487745095,-3.156660689,130,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487795495,-3.156491189,131,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487868495,-3.156233089,132,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488051395,-3.155563189,133,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488081195,-3.155453389,134,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488296295,-3.154659689,135,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488391926,-3.15430099,136,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488391926,-3.15430099,137,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488410295,-3.154232089,138,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488503395,-3.153892589,139,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488517795,-3.153836489,140,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488624395,-3.153447989,141,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488700295,-3.153187089,142,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488741895,-3.153047389,143,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488759095,-3.152989389,144,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488772895,-3.152952089,145,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488785495,-3.152924189,146,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488805195,-3.152880989,147,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488830495,-3.152840189,148,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488886195,-3.152766789,149,
CBEO049-1-3,51.489129395,-3.152424189,150,
CBEO049-1-3,51.489290895,-3.152192089,151,
CBEO049-1-3,51.489563595,-3.151805889,152,
CBEO049-1-3,51.489688095,-3.151633389,153,
CBEO049-1-3,51.489721195,-3.151588889,154,
CBEO049-1-3,51.489774995,-3.151523089,155,
CBEO049-1-3,51.489826595,-3.151472389,156,
CBEO049-1-3,51.489876195,-3.151428989,157,
CBEO049-1-3,51.489984495,-3.151348389,158,
CBEO049-1-3,51.490070909,-3.151288009,159,
CBEO049-1-3,51.490070909,-3.151288009,160,
CBEO049-1-3,51.490126895,-3.151248889,161,
CBEO049-1-3,51.490188995,-3.151206289,162,
CBEO049-1-3,51.490412395,-3.151054189,163,
CBEO049-1-3,51.490471495,-3.151053589,164,
CBEO049-1-3,51.490570595,-3.150980989,165,
CBEO049-1-3,51.490593995,-3.150932889,166,
CBEO049-1-3,51.490717095,-3.150839689,167,
CBEO049-1-3,51.490878095,-3.150716989,168,
CBEO049-1-3,51.490942195,-3.150681689,169,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491003395,-3.150682289,170,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491037495,-3.150689389,171,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491132595,-3.150707589,172,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491220395,-3.150732389,173,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491234395,-3.150634889,174,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491269595,-3.150416789,175,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491323795,-3.150072589,176,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491368595,-3.149664189,177,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491391674,-3.14957534,178,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491391674,-3.14957534,179,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491427895,-3.149435889,180,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491473095,-3.149265189,181,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491521595,-3.149090089,182,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491578295,-3.148907889,183,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491628195,-3.148766189,184,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491675295,-3.148641389,185,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491735995,-3.148486889,186,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491820895,-3.148394089,187,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491976195,-3.148060989,188,
CBEO049-1-3,51.492044295,-3.147912489,189,
CBEO049-1-3,51.492228095,-3.147520589,190,
CBEO049-1-3,51.492306595,-3.147357289,191,
CBEO049-1-3,51.492325895,-3.147317689,192,
CBEO049-1-3,51.492415395,-3.147143689,193,
CBEO049-1-3,51.492484695,-3.147011889,194,
CBEO049-1-3,51.492589695,-3.146812089,195,
CBEO049-1-3,51.492640095,-3.146709889,196,
CBEO049-1-3,51.492816595,-3.146351889,197,
CBEO049-1-3,51.492833895,-3.146318589,198,
CBEO049-1-3,51.492848683,-3.146290179,199,
CBEO049-1-3,51.492848683,-3.146290179,200,
CBEO049-1-3,51.493001495,-3.145996589,201,
CBEO049-1-3,51.493281395,-3.145526289,202,
CBEO049-1-3,51.493491395,-3.145191389,203,
CBEO049-1-3,51.493636295,-3.144979089,204,
CBEO049-1-3,51.493727495,-3.144850789,205,
CBEO049-1-3,51.493741295,-3.144832189,206,
CBEO049-1-3,51.493828995,-3.144726489,207,
CBEO049-1-3,51.493921195,-3.144617089,208,
CBEO049-1-3,51.494155095,-3.144361689,209,
CBEO049-1-3,51.494614295,-3.143904889,210,
CBEO049-1-3,51.494866595,-3.143693789,211,
CBEO049-1-3,51.495332995,-3.143344489,212,
CBEO049-1-3,51.495355195,-3.143328589,213,
CBEO049-1-3,51.495381795,-3.143309489,214,
CBEO049-1-3,51.495529495,-3.143200989,215,
CBEO049-1-3,51.495602895,-3.143145389,216,
CBEO049-1-3,51.495855295,-3.142954289,217,
CBEO049-1-3,51.496211495,-3.142709389,218,
CBEO049-1-3,51.496423495,-3.142576589,219,
CBEO049-1-3,51.496559034,-3.142485825,220,
CBEO049-1-3,51.496559034,-3.142485825,221,
CBEO049-1-3,51.496724395,-3.142375089,222,
CBEO049-1-3,51.496776995,-3.142340689,223,
CBEO049-1-3,51.496893395,-3.142266789,224,
CBEO049-1-3,51.497185595,-3.142088889,225,
CBEO049-1-3,51.497322295,-3.142004189,226,
CBEO049-1-3,51.497397795,-3.141978089,227,
CBEO049-1-3,51.497486995,-3.141950289,228,
CBEO049-1-3,51.497511495,-3.141962489,229,
CBEO049-1-3,51.497550095,-3.141967289,230,
CBEO049-1-3,51.497587795,-3.141952789,231,
CBEO049-1-3,51.497617595,-3.141924589,232,
CBEO049-1-3,51.497641395,-3.141884389,233,
CBEO049-1-3,51.497664495,-3.141805289,234,
CBEO049-1-3,51.497704095,-3.141774389,235,
CBEO049-1-3,51.497760595,-3.141730289,236,
CBEO049-1-3,51.497839895,-3.141669189,237,
CBEO049-1-3,51.497969395,-3.141583989,238,
CBEO049-1-3,51.498030295,-3.141546089,239,
CBEO049-1-3,51.498466595,-3.141274289,240,
CBEO049-1-3,51.498512094,-3.141247868,241,
CBEO049-1-3,51.498512094,-3.141247868,242,
CBEO049-1-3,51.498583695,-3.141206289,243,
CBEO049-1-3,51.498755395,-3.141106089,244,
CBEO049-1-3,51.498949595,-3.141002489,245,
CBEO049-1-3,51.498966695,-3.140993689,246,
CBEO049-1-3,51.498983795,-3.140984789,247,
CBEO049-1-3,51.499024195,-3.140961789,248,
CBEO049-1-3,51.499095595,-3.140933189,249,
CBEO049-1-3,51.499177295,-3.140887589,250,
CBEO049-1-3,51.499537595,-3.140671189,251,
CBEO049-1-3,51.499640995,-3.140566389,252,
CBEO049-1-3,51.499729995,-3.140504789,253,
CBEO049-1-3,51.499885695,-3.140404489,254,
CBEO049-1-3,51.499981995,-3.140348189,255,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500066595,-3.140332689,256,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500175095,-3.140367889,257,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500245895,-3.140430189,258,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500279595,-3.140511889,259,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500334095,-3.140603089,260,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500372595,-3.140659289,261,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500415595,-3.140715689,262,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500458795,-3.140765389,263,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500490495,-3.140792789,264,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500521195,-3.140808889,265,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500551595,-3.140818789,266,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500581995,-3.140822389,267,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500625195,-3.140814789,268,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500659795,-3.140801989,269,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500691495,-3.140782989,270,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500727395,-3.140762789,271,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500785995,-3.140663589,272,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500808195,-3.140579889,273,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500841595,-3.140403489,274,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500846695,-3.140324689,275,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500827995,-3.140171189,276,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500821095,-3.140116889,277,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500831195,-3.140026889,278,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500825695,-3.139956489,279,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500823295,-3.139878489,280,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500827895,-3.139806089,281,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500839995,-3.139733589,282,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500857695,-3.139663889,283,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500877595,-3.139583389,284,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500916495,-3.139547589,285,
CBEO049-1-3,51.501184595,-3.139343789,286,
CBEO049-1-3,51.501229295,-3.139311589,287,
CBEO049-1-3,51.501273895,-3.139278889,288,
CBEO049-1-3,51.501350395,-3.139273889,289,
CBEO049-1-3,51.501433595,-3.139219089,290,
CBEO049-1-3,51.501586495,-3.139118189,291,
CBEO049-1-3,51.501757295,-3.139014989,292,
CBEO049-1-3,51.501787595,-3.138997889,293,
CBEO049-1-3,51.501854195,-3.138960089,294,
CBEO049-1-3,51.501897795,-3.138832089,295,
CBEO049-1-3,51.501971195,-3.138796889,296,
CBEO049-1-3,51.502088095,-3.138743289,297,
CBEO049-1-3,51.5021798,-3.138702373,298,
CBEO049-1-3,51.5021798,-3.138702373,299,
CBEO049-1-3,51.502204195,-3.138691489,300,
CBEO049-1-3,51.502360495,-3.138626489,301,
CBEO049-1-3,51.502523895,-3.138557989,302,
CBEO049-1-3,51.502603195,-3.138527289,303,
CBEO049-1-3,51.502822295,-3.138445789,304,
CBEO049-1-3,51.502908895,-3.138411389,305,
CBEO049-1-3,51.502961395,-3.138389289,306,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503014095,-3.138366089,307,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503067595,-3.138341289,308,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503151595,-3.138380489,309,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503214495,-3.138345689,310,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503253195,-3.138318289,311,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503298195,-3.138286289,312,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503378295,-3.138227289,313,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503446695,-3.138174389,314,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503456795,-3.138166589,315,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503516495,-3.138114189,316,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503555095,-3.138071589,317,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503580495,-3.137946689,318,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503636995,-3.137887889,319,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503689795,-3.137828089,320,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503759595,-3.137746989,321,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503819295,-3.137669689,322,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503874395,-3.137593789,323,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503986095,-3.137420789,324,
CBEO049-1-3,51.504061295,-3.137289389,325,
CBEO049-1-3,51.504171395,-3.137086389,326,
CBEO049-1-3,51.504292795,-3.136855589,327,
CBEO049-1-3,51.504384595,-3.136688689,328,
CBEO049-1-3,51.504465395,-3.136547989,329,
CBEO049-1-3,51.504541395,-3.136430089,330,
CBEO049-1-3,51.504599595,-3.136342189,331,
CBEO049-1-3,51.504876295,-3.135967389,332,
CBEO049-1-3,51.504995995,-3.135818589,333,
CBEO049-1-3,51.505109395,-3.135690189,334,
CBEO049-1-3,51.505214595,-3.135565289,335,
CBEO049-1-3,51.505568795,-3.135168489,336,
CBEO049-1-3,51.505578876,-3.135158403,337,
CBEO049-1-3,51.505578876,-3.135158403,338,
CBEO049-1-3,51.505736695,-3.135000489,339,
CBEO049-1-3,51.505875495,-3.134863789,340,
CBEO049-1-3,51.506051595,-3.134701789,341,
CBEO049-1-3,51.506221195,-3.134555789,342,
CBEO049-1-3,51.506667395,-3.134208089,343,
CBEO049-1-3,51.506857395,-3.134062989,344,
CBEO049-1-3,51.507009495,-3.133951389,345,
CBEO049-1-3,51.507140595,-3.133866189,346,
CBEO049-1-3,51.507310595,-3.133765889,347,
CBEO049-1-3,51.507455595,-3.133746089,348,
CBEO049-1-3,51.507673395,-3.133624089,349,
CBEO049-1-3,51.507764095,-3.133571589,350,
CBEO049-1-3,51.507851795,-3.133519289,351,
CBEO049-1-3,51.507923995,-3.133466389,352,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508035693,-3.133370955,353,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508035693,-3.133370955,354,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508085395,-3.133328489,355,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508164795,-3.133258289,356,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508239595,-3.133179289,357,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508275095,-3.133132189,358,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508297795,-3.133102489,359,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508314495,-3.133076789,360,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508369395,-3.132993889,361,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508491695,-3.132795489,362,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508520395,-3.132685289,363,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508587595,-3.132569989,364,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508677595,-3.132407389,365,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508791395,-3.132172989,366,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508905895,-3.131920889,367,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509038195,-3.131624489,368,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509047695,-3.131603289,369,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509129995,-3.131419089,370,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509198595,-3.131368789,371,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509286895,-3.131178989,372,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509313195,-3.131121489,373,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509335095,-3.131052989,374,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509466295,-3.130788189,375,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509524995,-3.130685289,376,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509578795,-3.130599089,377,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509633795,-3.130581189,378,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509686895,-3.130570389,379,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509760895,-3.130561589,380,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509888695,-3.130547989,381,
CBEO049-1-3,51.50989586,-3.130547459,382,
CBEO049-1-3,51.50989586,-3.130547459,383,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509991395,-3.130540389,384,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510022995,-3.130541689,385,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510046895,-3.130540489,386,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510065095,-3.130588189,387,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510088395,-3.130635989,388,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510118195,-3.130689089,389,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510138395,-3.130715089,390,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510170395,-3.130721589,391,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510202795,-3.130765289,392,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510248995,-3.130819689,393,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510295195,-3.130868889,394,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510393695,-3.130967289,395,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510465195,-3.131029089,396,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510547295,-3.131094489,397,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510617895,-3.131142789,398,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510667195,-3.131169689,399,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510702295,-3.131185989,400,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510752295,-3.131209589,401,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510798395,-3.131224689,402,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510853895,-3.131233789,403,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510899795,-3.131237889,404,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510955195,-3.131236089,405,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511109195,-3.131217589,406,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511298095,-3.131193389,407,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511568095,-3.131161789,408,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511671595,-3.131151489,409,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511829295,-3.131130489,410,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511903095,-3.131122089,411,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511985795,-3.131109889,412,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512071895,-3.131091489,413,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512124695,-3.131076189,414,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512250295,-3.131020389,415,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512345795,-3.130974289,416,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512404195,-3.130939289,417,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512467495,-3.130897489,418,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512520695,-3.130858289,419,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512579195,-3.130813489,420,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512627895,-3.130771989,421,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512688595,-3.130717189,422,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512772895,-3.130632389,423,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512851395,-3.130547189,424,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512917895,-3.130466689,425,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512966095,-3.130405589,426,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513019795,-3.130331289,427,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513063995,-3.130262689,428,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513119795,-3.130166489,429,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513163095,-3.130086389,430,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513219895,-3.129973489,431,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513274395,-3.129860889,432,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513302795,-3.129798289,433,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513340495,-3.129706789,434,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513379395,-3.129603889,435,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513401295,-3.129537689,436,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513443695,-3.129400889,437,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513443712,-3.129400828,438,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513443712,-3.129400828,439,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513478395,-3.129274689,440,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513512995,-3.129130589,441,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513558395,-3.128904989,442,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513701895,-3.128167589,443,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513830995,-3.127516489,444,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513846195,-3.127454889,445,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513878995,-3.127330189,446,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513914495,-3.127223989,447,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513949495,-3.127138089,448,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514003495,-3.127013989,449,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514041995,-3.126940089,450,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514102595,-3.126842189,451,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514137595,-3.126790489,452,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514167895,-3.126750189,453,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514209395,-3.126696789,454,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514327395,-3.126565089,455,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514479895,-3.126395989,456,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514595995,-3.126266489,457,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514736418,-3.126113463,458,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514736418,-3.126113463,459,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514737495,-3.126112289,460,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515166795,-3.125634689,461,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515183095,-3.125617089,462,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515370795,-3.125404989,463,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515490795,-3.125273089,464,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515809895,-3.124922489,465,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516124495,-3.124573089,466,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516228595,-3.124456789,467,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516375195,-3.124294489,468,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516508895,-3.124146289,469,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516739895,-3.123887889,470,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516822195,-3.123795989,471,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516839085,-3.123777386,472,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516839085,-3.123777386,473,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516920795,-3.123687389,474,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517009295,-3.123591389,475,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517115595,-3.123486789,476,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517240095,-3.123369189,477,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517482095,-3.123158689,478,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517627795,-3.123034989,479,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517726295,-3.122950489,480,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517945395,-3.122755889,481,
CBEO049-1-3,51.518130395,-3.122591889,482,
CBEO049-1-3,51.518368295,-3.122384889,483,
CBEO049-1-3,51.518565295,-3.122211089,484,
CBEO049-1-3,51.518889995,-3.121925589,485,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519104795,-3.121736689,486,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519152695,-3.121694389,487,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519204442,-3.121648613,488,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519204442,-3.121648613,489,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519230695,-3.121625389,490,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519275095,-3.121583589,491,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519310295,-3.121570689,492,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519360895,-3.121564589,493,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519400195,-3.121572689,494,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519444895,-3.121587389,495,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519466195,-3.121614389,496,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519504395,-3.121648889,497,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519549795,-3.121672389,498,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519588395,-3.121679889,499,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519626195,-3.121676889,500,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519681095,-3.121653789,501,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519725795,-3.121615089,502,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519773495,-3.121544089,503,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519804395,-3.121462889,504,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519819395,-3.121387289,505,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519823795,-3.121330689,506,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519820195,-3.121246789,507,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519803395,-3.121161989,508,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519773595,-3.121084489,509,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519734695,-3.121023589,510,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519812995,-3.120900889,511,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519864695,-3.120819789,512,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519932195,-3.120729189,513,
CBEO049-1-3,51.520006195,-3.120639489,514,
CBEO049-1-3,51.520014095,-3.120630889,515,
CBEO049-1-3,51.520088495,-3.120549789,516,
CBEO049-1-3,51.520153995,-3.120492889,517,
CBEO049-1-3,51.520224295,-3.120443989,518,
CBEO049-1-3,51.520310095,-3.120391089,519,
CBEO049-1-3,51.520505295,-3.120292989,520,
CBEO049-1-3,51.520825895,-3.120120489,521,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521015495,-3.120022189,522,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521252695,-3.119901189,523,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521378995,-3.119839389,524,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521495795,-3.119785189,525,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521583495,-3.119752889,526,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521597895,-3.119749989,527,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521657995,-3.119737789,528,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521740235,-3.119726173,529,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521740235,-3.119726173,530,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521746495,-3.119725289,531,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521948595,-3.119710889,532,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521994495,-3.119707589,533,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522158395,-3.119695689,534,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522194695,-3.119692289,535,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522361295,-3.119678989,536,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522452495,-3.119666889,537,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522559395,-3.119644689,538,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522624995,-3.119626889,539,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522702995,-3.119603689,540,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522782395,-3.119579089,541,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522849995,-3.119552589,542,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522895495,-3.119533089,543,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522940995,-3.119510089,544,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522985695,-3.119485289,545,
CBEO049-1-3,51.523049395,-3.119445989,546,
CBEO049-1-3,51.523233195,-3.119326989,547,
CBEO049-1-3,51.523501095,-3.119154189,548,
CBEO049-1-3,51.523701495,-3.119027489,549,
CBEO049-1-3,51.523767195,-3.118985789,550,
CBEO049-1-3,51.523899595,-3.118902489,551,
CBEO049-1-3,51.523975295,-3.118849089,552,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524039695,-3.118799189,553,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524096795,-3.118749889,554,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524196095,-3.118656389,555,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524307195,-3.118544489,556,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524415795,-3.118438089,557,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524466795,-3.118389689,558,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524529195,-3.118330489,559,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524624595,-3.118237189,560,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524708195,-3.118163989,561,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524813695,-3.118076289,562,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524963695,-3.117960289,563,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525014252,-3.11792066,564,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525014252,-3.11792066,565,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525075195,-3.117872889,566,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525187695,-3.117793089,567,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525316195,-3.117693589,568,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525474295,-3.117572789,569,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525651595,-3.117451389,570,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525743495,-3.117402189,571,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525839595,-3.117354789,572,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525993295,-3.117284989,573,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526098695,-3.117248289,574,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526241795,-3.117202389,575,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526401995,-3.117161989,576,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526627495,-3.117111189,577,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526814595,-3.117071989,578,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527002195,-3.117029589,579,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527103895,-3.117008289,580,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527223395,-3.116981789,581,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527394595,-3.116945189,582,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527584895,-3.116903289,583,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527789195,-3.116857289,584,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527898356,-3.116833645,585,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527898356,-3.116833645,586,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527965095,-3.116819189,587,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528166995,-3.116776289,588,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528230395,-3.116766189,589,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528301895,-3.116769089,590,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528360795,-3.116784989,591,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528418595,-3.116810789,592,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528494695,-3.116861689,593,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528568195,-3.116929789,594,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528620895,-3.116986389,595,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528677595,-3.117063489,596,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528716995,-3.117129389,597,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528753195,-3.117205989,598,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528792795,-3.117307889,599,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528813095,-3.117369789,600,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528827395,-3.117420389,601,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528841495,-3.117491889,602,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528857595,-3.117586289,603,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528894195,-3.117838689,604,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528933581,-3.118124304,605,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528933581,-3.118124304,606,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528934695,-3.118132389,607,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528948495,-3.118238189,608,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528992995,-3.118575889,609,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529009695,-3.118689489,610,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529051195,-3.118990289,611,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529081095,-3.119230689,612,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529101695,-3.119411389,613,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529107395,-3.119496589,614,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529115295,-3.119640989,615,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529118695,-3.119749989,616,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529121295,-3.119878189,617,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529117495,-3.120064589,618,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529107295,-3.120212289,619,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529089595,-3.120368089,620,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529064395,-3.120533789,621,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529036449,-3.120678096,622,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529036449,-3.120678096,623,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529031395,-3.120704189,624,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529008895,-3.120806589,625,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528990395,-3.120877389,626,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528956395,-3.120994789,627,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528913095,-3.121127989,628,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528854795,-3.121298489,629,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528791395,-3.121476489,630,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528690495,-3.121753189,631,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528621295,-3.121947989,632,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528534595,-3.122185589,633,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528491595,-3.122303989,634,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528404695,-3.122545689,635,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528322595,-3.122772489,636,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528265195,-3.122935189,637,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528221195,-3.123057989,638,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528166295,-3.123212289,639,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528129395,-3.123312089,640,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528084895,-3.123417189,641,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528041395,-3.123504389,642,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527988795,-3.123598889,643,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527930995,-3.123690789,644,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527878595,-3.123768689,645,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527818695,-3.123845989,646,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527765495,-3.123909489,647,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527718595,-3.123960989,648,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527668195,-3.124008989,649,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527478295,-3.124178789,650,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527293895,-3.124343589,651,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527292594,-3.124344715,652,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527292594,-3.124344715,653,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527239495,-3.124390689,654,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527015295,-3.124585389,655,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526846395,-3.124734789,656,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526711595,-3.124853789,657,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526609595,-3.124938789,658,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526567095,-3.124965089,659,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526520595,-3.124994189,660,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526472395,-3.125017189,661,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526416295,-3.125030789,662,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526353195,-3.125036389,663,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526276695,-3.125030689,664,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526187295,-3.125006289,665,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526124295,-3.124980589,666,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526084195,-3.124958089,667,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526059795,-3.124944389,668,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525979895,-3.124872589,669,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525963395,-3.124928689,670,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525883695,-3.125200589,671,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525719595,-3.125770689,672,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525692387,-3.125864633,673,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525692387,-3.125864633,674,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525646695,-3.126022389,675,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525548595,-3.126336189,676,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525513595,-3.126443489,677,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525430995,-3.126697489,678,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525377895,-3.126854389,679,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525343995,-3.126941689,680,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525278995,-3.127094289,681,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525228195,-3.127205089,682,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525164595,-3.127332589,683,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525097495,-3.127451289,684,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524994895,-3.127623289,685,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524910821,-3.127764858,686,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524910821,-3.127764858,687,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524903795,-3.127776689,688,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524767195,-3.127999489,689,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524649395,-3.128193589,690,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524431595,-3.128547489,691,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524392295,-3.128611389,692,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524226395,-3.128865589,693,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524025795,-3.129151889,694,
CBEO049-1-3,51.523564095,-3.129814689,695,
CBEO049-1-3,51.523505995,-3.129898089,696,
CBEO049-1-3,51.523415464,-3.130029137,697,
CBEO049-1-3,51.523415464,-3.130029137,698,
CBEO049-1-3,51.523286795,-3.130215389,699,
CBEO049-1-3,51.523078695,-3.130514989,700,
CBEO049-1-3,51.523004095,-3.130623189,701,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522930495,-3.130717889,702,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522866995,-3.130792289,703,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522802795,-3.130858989,704,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522727795,-3.130929989,705,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522644195,-3.131003389,706,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522600795,-3.131034589,707,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522551495,-3.131070589,708,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522388795,-3.131163689,709,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522234495,-3.131239689,710,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521790195,-3.131462589,711,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521477495,-3.131613289,712,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521421936,-3.131640633,713,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521421936,-3.131640633,714,
CBEO049-1-3,51.520446895,-3.132120489,715,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519452804,-3.132615251,716,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519452804,-3.132615251,717,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519294195,-3.132694189,718,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519162095,-3.132758789,719,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519086695,-3.132788589,720,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519010995,-3.132807489,721,
CBEO049-1-3,51.518919795,-3.132818289,722,
CBEO049-1-3,51.518824295,-3.132824389,723,
CBEO049-1-3,51.518750895,-3.132819089,724,
CBEO049-1-3,51.518679095,-3.132807589,725,
CBEO049-1-3,51.518609695,-3.132787589,726,
CBEO049-1-3,51.518549795,-3.132763789,727,
CBEO049-1-3,51.518396195,-3.132688789,728,
CBEO049-1-3,51.518226995,-3.132600289,729,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517960095,-3.132465989,730,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517842595,-3.132404889,731,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517776795,-3.132366089,732,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517721095,-3.132329889,733,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517653795,-3.132276289,734,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517586495,-3.132213089,735,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517530695,-3.132150689,736,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517462895,-3.132066189,737,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517337295,-3.131892189,738,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517206895,-3.131710189,739,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517092295,-3.131550989,740,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517003395,-3.131437889,741,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516915095,-3.131333289,742,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516789395,-3.131196289,743,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516655195,-3.131095589,744,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516526895,-3.131002789,745,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516409995,-3.130942489,746,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516290995,-3.130894189,747,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516167595,-3.130854089,748,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516048895,-3.130830089,749,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515940695,-3.130813789,750,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515860395,-3.130807389,751,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515772095,-3.130805989,752,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515678095,-3.130806389,753,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515548395,-3.130818289,754,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515529142,-3.130819874,755,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515529142,-3.130819874,756,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515451195,-3.130826289,757,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515345795,-3.130844489,758,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515216495,-3.130869389,759,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515054895,-3.130907789,760,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514887495,-3.130942689,761,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514749295,-3.130970589,762,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514622295,-3.130989989,763,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514477595,-3.131010589,764,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514295395,-3.131035089,765,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514118195,-3.131056289,766,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513904695,-3.131079089,767,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513722295,-3.131095589,768,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513521595,-3.131110489,769,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513391295,-3.131120189,770,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513322795,-3.131120689,771,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513256095,-3.131109689,772,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513188395,-3.131081689,773,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513140495,-3.131052289,774,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513085895,-3.131004489,775,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513030195,-3.130941989,776,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512996795,-3.130892289,777,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512964395,-3.130831189,778,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512927995,-3.130741389,779,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512870595,-3.130591489,780,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512851395,-3.130547189,781,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512772895,-3.130632389,782,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512688595,-3.130717189,783,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512627895,-3.130771989,784,
CBEO049-1-3,51.51258176,-3.130811304,785,
CBEO049-1-3,51.51258176,-3.130811304,786,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512579195,-3.130813489,787,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512520695,-3.130858289,788,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512467495,-3.130897489,789,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512404195,-3.130939289,790,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512345795,-3.130974289,791,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512250295,-3.131020389,792,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512124695,-3.131076189,793,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512071895,-3.131091489,794,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511985795,-3.131109889,795,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511903095,-3.131122089,796,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511829295,-3.131130489,797,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511671595,-3.131151489,798,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511568095,-3.131161789,799,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511316801,-3.1311912,800,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511316801,-3.1311912,801,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511298095,-3.131193389,802,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511109195,-3.131217589,803,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510955195,-3.131236089,804,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510899795,-3.131237889,805,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510853895,-3.131233789,806,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510798395,-3.131224689,807,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510752295,-3.131209589,808,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510702295,-3.131185989,809,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510667195,-3.131169689,810,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510617895,-3.131142789,811,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510547295,-3.131094489,812,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510465195,-3.131029089,813,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510393695,-3.130967289,814,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510295195,-3.130868889,815,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510248995,-3.130819689,816,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510202795,-3.130765289,817,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510170395,-3.130721589,818,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510165295,-3.130677489,819,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510136095,-3.130612189,820,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510109595,-3.130547589,821,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510090495,-3.130476589,822,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510083095,-3.130429689,823,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510077095,-3.130345189,824,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510062595,-3.130037589,825,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510056795,-3.129982889,826,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510050695,-3.129941989,827,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510032695,-3.129908989,828,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509988595,-3.129896989,829,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509934595,-3.129811389,830,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509798395,-3.130044089,831,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509556195,-3.130475689,832,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509489595,-3.130597089,833,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509402395,-3.130771189,834,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509343495,-3.130890789,835,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509247695,-3.131086789,836,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509235095,-3.131114289,837,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509215595,-3.131158989,838,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509144695,-3.131315389,839,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509129995,-3.131419089,840,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509047695,-3.131603289,841,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509038195,-3.131624489,842,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508905895,-3.131920889,843,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508791395,-3.132172989,844,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508677595,-3.132407389,845,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508587595,-3.132569989,846,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508520395,-3.132685289,847,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508449095,-3.132725789,848,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508325995,-3.132904689,849,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508234895,-3.133017789,850,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508208995,-3.133048289,851,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508105595,-3.133168789,852,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508059695,-3.133215189,853,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508005327,-3.133263211,854,
CBEO050-1-2,51.480725599,-3.171783923,0,
CBEO050-1-2,51.480773595,-3.171832189,1,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481056695,-3.172112989,2,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481344695,-3.172399389,3,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481418895,-3.172520289,4,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481507695,-3.172621489,5,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481531295,-3.172642489,6,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481554095,-3.172646289,7,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481580495,-3.172640389,8,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481604295,-3.172620189,9,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481623495,-3.172593189,10,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481642395,-3.172541789,11,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481671695,-3.172444789,12,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481775095,-3.172109089,13,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481803095,-3.172015289,14,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481809695,-3.171991689,15,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481854195,-3.171845789,16,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481876295,-3.171770089,17,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481935295,-3.171568389,18,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482028195,-3.171244689,19,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482043795,-3.171191789,20,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482059495,-3.171138789,21,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482085595,-3.171050889,22,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482104095,-3.170988589,23,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482125895,-3.171000789,24,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482198595,-3.171040989,25,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482244595,-3.171066789,26,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482514495,-3.171217489,27,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482600395,-3.171267789,28,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482720595,-3.171333089,29,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482781395,-3.171362689,30,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482842195,-3.171411289,31,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482932295,-3.171444089,32,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482958895,-3.171454489,33,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482996495,-3.171464989,34,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483063595,-3.171481189,35,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483078695,-3.171466589,36,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483091395,-3.171396989,37,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,38,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483260595,-3.171269989,39,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483218095,-3.171141989,40,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483197195,-3.171066289,41,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483176095,-3.170962289,42,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483161795,-3.170844189,43,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483150995,-3.170719789,44,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483144495,-3.170546489,45,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483140595,-3.170355089,46,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483145495,-3.170210189,47,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483159195,-3.170010689,48,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483175795,-3.169860989,49,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483196595,-3.169722289,50,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483228395,-3.169575589,51,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483257195,-3.169466889,52,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483282995,-3.169379289,53,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483329595,-3.169241089,54,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483393495,-3.169071689,55,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483486695,-3.168839289,56,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483649995,-3.168461689,57,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483669195,-3.168416889,58,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483687695,-3.168371589,59,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483760095,-3.168199189,60,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483830795,-3.168087089,61,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483902495,-3.167918189,62,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483930995,-3.167850289,63,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484011211,-3.167659634,64,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484011211,-3.167659634,65,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484062895,-3.167536789,66,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484278495,-3.167029089,67,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484353595,-3.166847189,68,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484371495,-3.166801989,69,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484471295,-3.166526089,70,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484509995,-3.166414589,71,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484666695,-3.165952789,72,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484690395,-3.165886189,73,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484783095,-3.165621589,74,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484891395,-3.165302389,75,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484902695,-3.165272689,76,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484918295,-3.165230089,77,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484972395,-3.165088189,78,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485016495,-3.164965289,79,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485109195,-3.164741389,80,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485162695,-3.164589389,81,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485530995,-3.163468589,82,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485567139,-3.163339526,83,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485567139,-3.163339526,84,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485600895,-3.163218989,85,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485612495,-3.163177489,86,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485754995,-3.162779789,87,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485853395,-3.162519589,88,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485976295,-3.162209689,89,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486034395,-3.162064989,90,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486117495,-3.161870289,91,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486208495,-3.161662789,92,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486262595,-3.161543189,93,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486353295,-3.161354889,94,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486583395,-3.160936489,95,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486617295,-3.160792989,96,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486662995,-3.160715289,97,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486670495,-3.160624389,98,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486661895,-3.160577589,99,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486656695,-3.160548989,100,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486654795,-3.160512889,101,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486654595,-3.160481789,102,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486661495,-3.160417289,103,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486674595,-3.160341589,104,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486689695,-3.160263989,105,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486760327,-3.159927415,106,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486760327,-3.159927415,107,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486825995,-3.159614489,108,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486863495,-3.159440089,109,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486875895,-3.159382089,110,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486884795,-3.159336589,111,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486921895,-3.159176389,112,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486959695,-3.159015089,113,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486971895,-3.158969589,114,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486989295,-3.158917789,115,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487060395,-3.158705989,116,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487185895,-3.158303289,117,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487230695,-3.158170289,118,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487297295,-3.157999489,119,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487332695,-3.157929989,120,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487376395,-3.157783889,121,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487386095,-3.157751989,122,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487398195,-3.157718389,123,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487424295,-3.157616989,124,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487517295,-3.157342489,125,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487656195,-3.156939289,126,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487707795,-3.156786189,127,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487722767,-3.156735817,128,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487722767,-3.156735817,129,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487745095,-3.156660689,130,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487795495,-3.156491189,131,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487868495,-3.156233089,132,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488051395,-3.155563189,133,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488081195,-3.155453389,134,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488296295,-3.154659689,135,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488391926,-3.15430099,136,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488391926,-3.15430099,137,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488410295,-3.154232089,138,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488503395,-3.153892589,139,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488517795,-3.153836489,140,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488624395,-3.153447989,141,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488700295,-3.153187089,142,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488741895,-3.153047389,143,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488759095,-3.152989389,144,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488772895,-3.152952089,145,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488785495,-3.152924189,146,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488805195,-3.152880989,147,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488830495,-3.152840189,148,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488886195,-3.152766789,149,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489129395,-3.152424189,150,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489290895,-3.152192089,151,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489563595,-3.151805889,152,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489688095,-3.151633389,153,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489721195,-3.151588889,154,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489774995,-3.151523089,155,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489826595,-3.151472389,156,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489876195,-3.151428989,157,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489984495,-3.151348389,158,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490070909,-3.151288009,159,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490070909,-3.151288009,160,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490126895,-3.151248889,161,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490188995,-3.151206289,162,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490412395,-3.151054189,163,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490471495,-3.151053589,164,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490570595,-3.150980989,165,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490593995,-3.150932889,166,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490717095,-3.150839689,167,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490878095,-3.150716989,168,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490942195,-3.150681689,169,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491003395,-3.150682289,170,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491037495,-3.150689389,171,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491132595,-3.150707589,172,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491220395,-3.150732389,173,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491234395,-3.150634889,174,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491269595,-3.150416789,175,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491323795,-3.150072589,176,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491368595,-3.149664189,177,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491391674,-3.14957534,178,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491391674,-3.14957534,179,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491427895,-3.149435889,180,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491473095,-3.149265189,181,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491521595,-3.149090089,182,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491578295,-3.148907889,183,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491628195,-3.148766189,184,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491675295,-3.148641389,185,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491735995,-3.148486889,186,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491820895,-3.148394089,187,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491976195,-3.148060989,188,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492044295,-3.147912489,189,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492228095,-3.147520589,190,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492306595,-3.147357289,191,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492325895,-3.147317689,192,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492415395,-3.147143689,193,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492484695,-3.147011889,194,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492589695,-3.146812089,195,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492640095,-3.146709889,196,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492816595,-3.146351889,197,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492833895,-3.146318589,198,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492848683,-3.146290179,199,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492848683,-3.146290179,200,
CBEO050-1-2,51.493001495,-3.145996589,201,
CBEO050-1-2,51.493281395,-3.145526289,202,
CBEO050-1-2,51.493491395,-3.145191389,203,
CBEO050-1-2,51.493636295,-3.144979089,204,
CBEO050-1-2,51.493727495,-3.144850789,205,
CBEO050-1-2,51.493741295,-3.144832189,206,
CBEO050-1-2,51.493828995,-3.144726489,207,
CBEO050-1-2,51.493921195,-3.144617089,208,
CBEO050-1-2,51.494155095,-3.144361689,209,
CBEO050-1-2,51.494614295,-3.143904889,210,
CBEO050-1-2,51.494866595,-3.143693789,211,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495332995,-3.143344489,212,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495355195,-3.143328589,213,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495381795,-3.143309489,214,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495529495,-3.143200989,215,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495602895,-3.143145389,216,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495855295,-3.142954289,217,
CBEO050-1-2,51.496211495,-3.142709389,218,
CBEO050-1-2,51.496423495,-3.142576589,219,
CBEO050-1-2,51.496559034,-3.142485825,220,
CBEO050-1-2,51.496559034,-3.142485825,221,
CBEO050-1-2,51.496724395,-3.142375089,222,
CBEO050-1-2,51.496776995,-3.142340689,223,
CBEO050-1-2,51.496893395,-3.142266789,224,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497185595,-3.142088889,225,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497322295,-3.142004189,226,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497397795,-3.141978089,227,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497486995,-3.141950289,228,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497511495,-3.141962489,229,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497550095,-3.141967289,230,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497587795,-3.141952789,231,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497617595,-3.141924589,232,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497641395,-3.141884389,233,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497664495,-3.141805289,234,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497704095,-3.141774389,235,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497760595,-3.141730289,236,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497839895,-3.141669189,237,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497969395,-3.141583989,238,
CBEO050-1-2,51.498030295,-3.141546089,239,
CBEO050-1-2,51.498466595,-3.141274289,240,
CBEO050-1-2,51.498512094,-3.141247868,241,
CBEO050-1-2,51.498512094,-3.141247868,242,
CBEO050-1-2,51.498583695,-3.141206289,243,
CBEO050-1-2,51.498755395,-3.141106089,244,
CBEO050-1-2,51.498949595,-3.141002489,245,
CBEO050-1-2,51.498966695,-3.140993689,246,
CBEO050-1-2,51.498983795,-3.140984789,247,
CBEO050-1-2,51.499024195,-3.140961789,248,
CBEO050-1-2,51.499095595,-3.140933189,249,
CBEO050-1-2,51.499177295,-3.140887589,250,
CBEO050-1-2,51.499537595,-3.140671189,251,
CBEO050-1-2,51.499640995,-3.140566389,252,
CBEO050-1-2,51.499729995,-3.140504789,253,
CBEO050-1-2,51.499885695,-3.140404489,254,
CBEO050-1-2,51.499981995,-3.140348189,255,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500066595,-3.140332689,256,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500175095,-3.140367889,257,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500245895,-3.140430189,258,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500279595,-3.140511889,259,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500334095,-3.140603089,260,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500372595,-3.140659289,261,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500415595,-3.140715689,262,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500458795,-3.140765389,263,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500490495,-3.140792789,264,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500521195,-3.140808889,265,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500551595,-3.140818789,266,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500581995,-3.140822389,267,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500625195,-3.140814789,268,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500659795,-3.140801989,269,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500691495,-3.140782989,270,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500727395,-3.140762789,271,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500785995,-3.140663589,272,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500808195,-3.140579889,273,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500841595,-3.140403489,274,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500846695,-3.140324689,275,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500827995,-3.140171189,276,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500821095,-3.140116889,277,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500831195,-3.140026889,278,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500825695,-3.139956489,279,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500823295,-3.139878489,280,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500827895,-3.139806089,281,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500839995,-3.139733589,282,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500857695,-3.139663889,283,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500877595,-3.139583389,284,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500916495,-3.139547589,285,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501184595,-3.139343789,286,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501229295,-3.139311589,287,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501273895,-3.139278889,288,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501350395,-3.139273889,289,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501433595,-3.139219089,290,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501586495,-3.139118189,291,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501757295,-3.139014989,292,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501787595,-3.138997889,293,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501854195,-3.138960089,294,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501897795,-3.138832089,295,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501971195,-3.138796889,296,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502088095,-3.138743289,297,
CBEO050-1-2,51.5021798,-3.138702373,298,
CBEO050-1-2,51.5021798,-3.138702373,299,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502204195,-3.138691489,300,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502360495,-3.138626489,301,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502523895,-3.138557989,302,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502603195,-3.138527289,303,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502822295,-3.138445789,304,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502908895,-3.138411389,305,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502961395,-3.138389289,306,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503014095,-3.138366089,307,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503067595,-3.138341289,308,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503151595,-3.138380489,309,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503214495,-3.138345689,310,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503253195,-3.138318289,311,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503298195,-3.138286289,312,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503378295,-3.138227289,313,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503446695,-3.138174389,314,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503456795,-3.138166589,315,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503516495,-3.138114189,316,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503555095,-3.138071589,317,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503580495,-3.137946689,318,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503636995,-3.137887889,319,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503689795,-3.137828089,320,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503759595,-3.137746989,321,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503819295,-3.137669689,322,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503874395,-3.137593789,323,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503986095,-3.137420789,324,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504061295,-3.137289389,325,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504171395,-3.137086389,326,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504292795,-3.136855589,327,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504384595,-3.136688689,328,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504465395,-3.136547989,329,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504541395,-3.136430089,330,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504599595,-3.136342189,331,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504876295,-3.135967389,332,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504995995,-3.135818589,333,
CBEO050-1-2,51.505109395,-3.135690189,334,
CBEO050-1-2,51.505214595,-3.135565289,335,
CBEO050-1-2,51.505568795,-3.135168489,336,
CBEO050-1-2,51.505578876,-3.135158403,337,
CBEO050-1-2,51.505578876,-3.135158403,338,
CBEO050-1-2,51.505736695,-3.135000489,339,
CBEO050-1-2,51.505875495,-3.134863789,340,
CBEO050-1-2,51.506051595,-3.134701789,341,
CBEO050-1-2,51.506221195,-3.134555789,342,
CBEO050-1-2,51.506667395,-3.134208089,343,
CBEO050-1-2,51.506857395,-3.134062989,344,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507009495,-3.133951389,345,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507140595,-3.133866189,346,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507310595,-3.133765889,347,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507455595,-3.133746089,348,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507673395,-3.133624089,349,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507764095,-3.133571589,350,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507851795,-3.133519289,351,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507923995,-3.133466389,352,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508035693,-3.133370955,353,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508035693,-3.133370955,354,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508085395,-3.133328489,355,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508164795,-3.133258289,356,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508239595,-3.133179289,357,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508275095,-3.133132189,358,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508297795,-3.133102489,359,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508314495,-3.133076789,360,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508369395,-3.132993889,361,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508491695,-3.132795489,362,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508520395,-3.132685289,363,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508587595,-3.132569989,364,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508677595,-3.132407389,365,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508791395,-3.132172989,366,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508905895,-3.131920889,367,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509038195,-3.131624489,368,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509047695,-3.131603289,369,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509129995,-3.131419089,370,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509198595,-3.131368789,371,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509286895,-3.131178989,372,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509313195,-3.131121489,373,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509335095,-3.131052989,374,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509466295,-3.130788189,375,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509524995,-3.130685289,376,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509578795,-3.130599089,377,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509633795,-3.130581189,378,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509686895,-3.130570389,379,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509760895,-3.130561589,380,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509888695,-3.130547989,381,
CBEO050-1-2,51.50989586,-3.130547459,382,
CBEO050-1-2,51.50989586,-3.130547459,383,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509991395,-3.130540389,384,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510022995,-3.130541689,385,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510046895,-3.130540489,386,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510065095,-3.130588189,387,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510088395,-3.130635989,388,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510118195,-3.130689089,389,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510138395,-3.130715089,390,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510170395,-3.130721589,391,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510202795,-3.130765289,392,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510248995,-3.130819689,393,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510295195,-3.130868889,394,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510393695,-3.130967289,395,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510465195,-3.131029089,396,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510547295,-3.131094489,397,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510617895,-3.131142789,398,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510667195,-3.131169689,399,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510702295,-3.131185989,400,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510752295,-3.131209589,401,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510798395,-3.131224689,402,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510853895,-3.131233789,403,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510899795,-3.131237889,404,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510955195,-3.131236089,405,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511109195,-3.131217589,406,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511298095,-3.131193389,407,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511568095,-3.131161789,408,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511671595,-3.131151489,409,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511829295,-3.131130489,410,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511903095,-3.131122089,411,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511985795,-3.131109889,412,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512071895,-3.131091489,413,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512124695,-3.131076189,414,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512250295,-3.131020389,415,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512345795,-3.130974289,416,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512404195,-3.130939289,417,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512467495,-3.130897489,418,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512520695,-3.130858289,419,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512579195,-3.130813489,420,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512627895,-3.130771989,421,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512688595,-3.130717189,422,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512772895,-3.130632389,423,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512851395,-3.130547189,424,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512870595,-3.130591489,425,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512927995,-3.130741389,426,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512946255,-3.130786436,427,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512946255,-3.130786436,428,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512964395,-3.130831189,429,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512996795,-3.130892289,430,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513030195,-3.130941989,431,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513085895,-3.131004489,432,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513140495,-3.131052289,433,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513188395,-3.131081689,434,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513256095,-3.131109689,435,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513322795,-3.131120689,436,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513391295,-3.131120189,437,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513521595,-3.131110489,438,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513722295,-3.131095589,439,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513904695,-3.131079089,440,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514118195,-3.131056289,441,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514295395,-3.131035089,442,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514477595,-3.131010589,443,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514622295,-3.130989989,444,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514749295,-3.130970589,445,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514887495,-3.130942689,446,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515054895,-3.130907789,447,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515216495,-3.130869389,448,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515345795,-3.130844489,449,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515451195,-3.130826289,450,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515548395,-3.130818289,451,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515678095,-3.130806389,452,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515687041,-3.130806351,453,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515687041,-3.130806351,454,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515772095,-3.130805989,455,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515860395,-3.130807389,456,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515940695,-3.130813789,457,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516048895,-3.130830089,458,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516167595,-3.130854089,459,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516290995,-3.130894189,460,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516409995,-3.130942489,461,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516526895,-3.131002789,462,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516655195,-3.131095589,463,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516789395,-3.131196289,464,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516915095,-3.131333289,465,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517003395,-3.131437889,466,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517092295,-3.131550989,467,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517206895,-3.131710189,468,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517337295,-3.131892189,469,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517462895,-3.132066189,470,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517530695,-3.132150689,471,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517586495,-3.132213089,472,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517653795,-3.132276289,473,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517721095,-3.132329889,474,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517776795,-3.132366089,475,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517842595,-3.132404889,476,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517960095,-3.132465989,477,
CBEO050-1-2,51.518226995,-3.132600289,478,
CBEO050-1-2,51.518396195,-3.132688789,479,
CBEO050-1-2,51.518549795,-3.132763789,480,
CBEO050-1-2,51.518609695,-3.132787589,481,
CBEO050-1-2,51.518679095,-3.132807589,482,
CBEO050-1-2,51.518750895,-3.132819089,483,
CBEO050-1-2,51.518824295,-3.132824389,484,
CBEO050-1-2,51.518919795,-3.132818289,485,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519010995,-3.132807489,486,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519042728,-3.132799566,487,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519042728,-3.132799566,488,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519086695,-3.132788589,489,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519162095,-3.132758789,490,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519294195,-3.132694189,491,
CBEO050-1-2,51.520446895,-3.132120489,492,
CBEO050-1-2,51.521477495,-3.131613289,493,
CBEO050-1-2,51.521790195,-3.131462589,494,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522234495,-3.131239689,495,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522388795,-3.131163689,496,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522463076,-3.131121184,497,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522463076,-3.131121184,498,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522551495,-3.131070589,499,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522600795,-3.131034589,500,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522644195,-3.131003389,501,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522727795,-3.130929989,502,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522802795,-3.130858989,503,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522866995,-3.130792289,504,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522930495,-3.130717889,505,
CBEO050-1-2,51.523004095,-3.130623189,506,
CBEO050-1-2,51.523078695,-3.130514989,507,
CBEO050-1-2,51.523286795,-3.130215389,508,
CBEO050-1-2,51.523505995,-3.129898089,509,
CBEO050-1-2,51.523564095,-3.129814689,510,
CBEO050-1-2,51.523564164,-3.12981459,511,
CBEO050-1-2,51.523564164,-3.12981459,512,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524025795,-3.129151889,513,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524226395,-3.128865589,514,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524392295,-3.128611389,515,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524431595,-3.128547489,516,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524649395,-3.128193589,517,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524743625,-3.128038327,518,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524743625,-3.128038327,519,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524767195,-3.127999489,520,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524903795,-3.127776689,521,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524994895,-3.127623289,522,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525097495,-3.127451289,523,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525164595,-3.127332589,524,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525228195,-3.127205089,525,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525278995,-3.127094289,526,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525343995,-3.126941689,527,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525377895,-3.126854389,528,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525430995,-3.126697489,529,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525513595,-3.126443489,530,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525548595,-3.126336189,531,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525646695,-3.126022389,532,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525719595,-3.125770689,533,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525883695,-3.125200589,534,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525963395,-3.124928689,535,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525979895,-3.124872589,536,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526059795,-3.124944389,537,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526084195,-3.124958089,538,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526124295,-3.124980589,539,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526187295,-3.125006289,540,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526212393,-3.125013139,541,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526212393,-3.125013139,542,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526276695,-3.125030689,543,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526353195,-3.125036389,544,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526416295,-3.125030789,545,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526472395,-3.125017189,546,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526520595,-3.124994189,547,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526567095,-3.124965089,548,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526609595,-3.124938789,549,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526711595,-3.124853789,550,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526846395,-3.124734789,551,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527015295,-3.124585389,552,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527239495,-3.124390689,553,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527293895,-3.124343589,554,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527478295,-3.124178789,555,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527668195,-3.124008989,556,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527718595,-3.123960989,557,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527765495,-3.123909489,558,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527818695,-3.123845989,559,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527878595,-3.123768689,560,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527930995,-3.123690789,561,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527988795,-3.123598889,562,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528041395,-3.123504389,563,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528084895,-3.123417189,564,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528129395,-3.123312089,565,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528166295,-3.123212289,566,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528221195,-3.123057989,567,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528265195,-3.122935189,568,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528322595,-3.122772489,569,
CBEO050-1-2,51.52836239,-3.122662558,570,
CBEO050-1-2,51.52836239,-3.122662558,571,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528404695,-3.122545689,572,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528491595,-3.122303989,573,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528534595,-3.122185589,574,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528621295,-3.121947989,575,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528690495,-3.121753189,576,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528791395,-3.121476489,577,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528854795,-3.121298489,578,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528913095,-3.121127989,579,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528956395,-3.120994789,580,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528990395,-3.120877389,581,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529008895,-3.120806589,582,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529031395,-3.120704189,583,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529064395,-3.120533789,584,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529089595,-3.120368089,585,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529107295,-3.120212289,586,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529110703,-3.120162945,587,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529110703,-3.120162945,588,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529117495,-3.120064589,589,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529121295,-3.119878189,590,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529118695,-3.119749989,591,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529115295,-3.119640989,592,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529107395,-3.119496589,593,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529101695,-3.119411389,594,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529081095,-3.119230689,595,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529051195,-3.118990289,596,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529009695,-3.118689489,597,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528992995,-3.118575889,598,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528948495,-3.118238189,599,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528934695,-3.118132389,600,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528894195,-3.117838689,601,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528857595,-3.117586289,602,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528841495,-3.117491889,603,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528827395,-3.117420389,604,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528813095,-3.117369789,605,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528792795,-3.117307889,606,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528753195,-3.117205989,607,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528716995,-3.117129389,608,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528677595,-3.117063489,609,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528620895,-3.116986389,610,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528568195,-3.116929789,611,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528494695,-3.116861689,612,
CBEO050-1-2,51.52843277,-3.11682027,613,
CBEO050-1-2,51.52843277,-3.11682027,614,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528418595,-3.116810789,615,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528360795,-3.116784989,616,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528301895,-3.116769089,617,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528230395,-3.116766189,618,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528166995,-3.116776289,619,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527965095,-3.116819189,620,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527789195,-3.116857289,621,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527584895,-3.116903289,622,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527394595,-3.116945189,623,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527223395,-3.116981789,624,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527103895,-3.117008289,625,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527002195,-3.117029589,626,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526814595,-3.117071989,627,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526627495,-3.117111189,628,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526401995,-3.117161989,629,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526241795,-3.117202389,630,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526098695,-3.117248289,631,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525993295,-3.117284989,632,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525839595,-3.117354789,633,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525743495,-3.117402189,634,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525651595,-3.117451389,635,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525474295,-3.117572789,636,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525316195,-3.117693589,637,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525187695,-3.117793089,638,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525075195,-3.117872889,639,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524963695,-3.117960289,640,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524813695,-3.118076289,641,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524720053,-3.118154132,642,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524720053,-3.118154132,643,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524708195,-3.118163989,644,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524624595,-3.118237189,645,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524529195,-3.118330489,646,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524466795,-3.118389689,647,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524415795,-3.118438089,648,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524307195,-3.118544489,649,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524196095,-3.118656389,650,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524096795,-3.118749889,651,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524039695,-3.118799189,652,
CBEO050-1-2,51.523975295,-3.118849089,653,
CBEO050-1-2,51.523899595,-3.118902489,654,
CBEO050-1-2,51.523767195,-3.118985789,655,
CBEO050-1-2,51.523701495,-3.119027489,656,
CBEO050-1-2,51.523501095,-3.119154189,657,
CBEO050-1-2,51.523233195,-3.119326989,658,
CBEO050-1-2,51.523049395,-3.119445989,659,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522985695,-3.119485289,660,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522940995,-3.119510089,661,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522895495,-3.119533089,662,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522849995,-3.119552589,663,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522782395,-3.119579089,664,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522702995,-3.119603689,665,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522624995,-3.119626889,666,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522559395,-3.119644689,667,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522452495,-3.119666889,668,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522361295,-3.119678989,669,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522194695,-3.119692289,670,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522158395,-3.119695689,671,
CBEO050-1-2,51.521994495,-3.119707589,672,
CBEO050-1-2,51.521948595,-3.119710889,673,
CBEO050-1-2,51.521746495,-3.119725289,674,
CBEO050-1-2,51.521657995,-3.119737789,675,
CBEO050-1-2,51.521597895,-3.119749989,676,
CBEO050-1-2,51.521583495,-3.119752889,677,
CBEO050-1-2,51.521495795,-3.119785189,678,
CBEO050-1-2,51.521378995,-3.119839389,679,
CBEO050-1-2,51.521304143,-3.119876015,680,
CBEO050-1-2,51.521304143,-3.119876015,681,
CBEO050-1-2,51.521252695,-3.119901189,682,
CBEO050-1-2,51.521015495,-3.120022189,683,
CBEO050-1-2,51.520825895,-3.120120489,684,
CBEO050-1-2,51.520505295,-3.120292989,685,
CBEO050-1-2,51.520310095,-3.120391089,686,
CBEO050-1-2,51.520224295,-3.120443989,687,
CBEO050-1-2,51.520153995,-3.120492889,688,
CBEO050-1-2,51.520088495,-3.120549789,689,
CBEO050-1-2,51.520014095,-3.120630889,690,
CBEO050-1-2,51.520006195,-3.120639489,691,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519932195,-3.120729189,692,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519864695,-3.120819789,693,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519812995,-3.120900889,694,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519734695,-3.121023589,695,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519681095,-3.120974489,696,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519634795,-3.120953489,697,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519582895,-3.120948889,698,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519531195,-3.120963489,699,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519468895,-3.121010889,700,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519442895,-3.121043789,701,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519417295,-3.121087989,702,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519394695,-3.121144189,703,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519379395,-3.121202989,704,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519372295,-3.121248989,705,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519369795,-3.121350589,706,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519340295,-3.121449889,707,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519305795,-3.121528389,708,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519275095,-3.121583589,709,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519230695,-3.121625389,710,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519152695,-3.121694389,711,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519104795,-3.121736689,712,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519041209,-3.121792608,713,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519041209,-3.121792608,714,
CBEO050-1-2,51.518889995,-3.121925589,715,
CBEO050-1-2,51.518565295,-3.122211089,716,
CBEO050-1-2,51.518368295,-3.122384889,717,
CBEO050-1-2,51.518130395,-3.122591889,718,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517945395,-3.122755889,719,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517726295,-3.122950489,720,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517627795,-3.123034989,721,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517482095,-3.123158689,722,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517240095,-3.123369189,723,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517115595,-3.123486789,724,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517009295,-3.123591389,725,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516920795,-3.123687389,726,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516822195,-3.123795989,727,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516739895,-3.123887889,728,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516647072,-3.123991723,729,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516647072,-3.123991723,730,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516508895,-3.124146289,731,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516375195,-3.124294489,732,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516228595,-3.124456789,733,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516124495,-3.124573089,734,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515809895,-3.124922489,735,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515490795,-3.125273089,736,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515370795,-3.125404989,737,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515183095,-3.125617089,738,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515166795,-3.125634689,739,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514737495,-3.126112289,740,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514595995,-3.126266489,741,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514479895,-3.126395989,742,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514427885,-3.126453662,743,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514427885,-3.126453662,744,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514327395,-3.126565089,745,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514209395,-3.126696789,746,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514167895,-3.126750189,747,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514137595,-3.126790489,748,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514102595,-3.126842189,749,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514041995,-3.126940089,750,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514003495,-3.127013989,751,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513949495,-3.127138089,752,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513914495,-3.127223989,753,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513878995,-3.127330189,754,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513846195,-3.127454889,755,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513830995,-3.127516489,756,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513701895,-3.128167589,757,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513558395,-3.128904989,758,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513512995,-3.129130589,759,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513478395,-3.129274689,760,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513443695,-3.129400889,761,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513401295,-3.129537689,762,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513379395,-3.129603889,763,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513340495,-3.129706789,764,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513302795,-3.129798289,765,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513274395,-3.129860889,766,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513219895,-3.129973489,767,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513163095,-3.130086389,768,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513119795,-3.130166489,769,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513063995,-3.130262689,770,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513019795,-3.130331289,771,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512966095,-3.130405589,772,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512917895,-3.130466689,773,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512851395,-3.130547189,774,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512772895,-3.130632389,775,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512688595,-3.130717189,776,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512627895,-3.130771989,777,
CBEO050-1-2,51.51258176,-3.130811304,778,
CBEO050-1-2,51.51258176,-3.130811304,779,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512579195,-3.130813489,780,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512520695,-3.130858289,781,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512467495,-3.130897489,782,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512404195,-3.130939289,783,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512345795,-3.130974289,784,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512250295,-3.131020389,785,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512124695,-3.131076189,786,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512071895,-3.131091489,787,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511985795,-3.131109889,788,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511903095,-3.131122089,789,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511829295,-3.131130489,790,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511671595,-3.131151489,791,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511568095,-3.131161789,792,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511316801,-3.1311912,793,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511316801,-3.1311912,794,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511298095,-3.131193389,795,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511109195,-3.131217589,796,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510955195,-3.131236089,797,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510899795,-3.131237889,798,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510853895,-3.131233789,799,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510798395,-3.131224689,800,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510752295,-3.131209589,801,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510702295,-3.131185989,802,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510667195,-3.131169689,803,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510617895,-3.131142789,804,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510547295,-3.131094489,805,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510465195,-3.131029089,806,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510393695,-3.130967289,807,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510295195,-3.130868889,808,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510248995,-3.130819689,809,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510202795,-3.130765289,810,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510170395,-3.130721589,811,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510165295,-3.130677489,812,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510136095,-3.130612189,813,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510109595,-3.130547589,814,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510090495,-3.130476589,815,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510083095,-3.130429689,816,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510077095,-3.130345189,817,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510062595,-3.130037589,818,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510056795,-3.129982889,819,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510050695,-3.129941989,820,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510032695,-3.129908989,821,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509988595,-3.129896989,822,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509934595,-3.129811389,823,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509798395,-3.130044089,824,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509556195,-3.130475689,825,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509489595,-3.130597089,826,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509402395,-3.130771189,827,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509343495,-3.130890789,828,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509247695,-3.131086789,829,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509235095,-3.131114289,830,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509215595,-3.131158989,831,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509144695,-3.131315389,832,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509129995,-3.131419089,833,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509047695,-3.131603289,834,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509038195,-3.131624489,835,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508905895,-3.131920889,836,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508791395,-3.132172989,837,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508677595,-3.132407389,838,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508587595,-3.132569989,839,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508520395,-3.132685289,840,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508449095,-3.132725789,841,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508325995,-3.132904689,842,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508234895,-3.133017789,843,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508208995,-3.133048289,844,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508105595,-3.133168789,845,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508059695,-3.133215189,846,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508005327,-3.133263211,847,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508005327,-3.133263211,848,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507944895,-3.133316589,849,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507878995,-3.133368689,850,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507808695,-3.133414689,851,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507689095,-3.133489289,852,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507436095,-3.133634089,853,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507310595,-3.133765889,854,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507140595,-3.133866189,855,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507009495,-3.133951389,856,
CBEO050-1-2,51.506857395,-3.134062989,857,
CBEO050-1-2,51.506667395,-3.134208089,858,
CBEO050-1-2,51.506221195,-3.134555789,859,
CBEO050-1-2,51.506051595,-3.134701789,860,
CBEO050-1-2,51.505875495,-3.134863789,861,
CBEO050-1-2,51.505736695,-3.135000489,862,
CBEO050-1-2,51.505568795,-3.135168489,863,
CBEO050-1-2,51.505214595,-3.135565289,864,
CBEO050-1-2,51.505109395,-3.135690189,865,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504995995,-3.135818589,866,
CBEO050-1-2,51.50491086,-3.135924422,867,
CBEO050-1-2,51.50491086,-3.135924422,868,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504876295,-3.135967389,869,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504599595,-3.136342189,870,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504541395,-3.136430089,871,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504465395,-3.136547989,872,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504384595,-3.136688689,873,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504292795,-3.136855589,874,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504171395,-3.137086389,875,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504061295,-3.137289389,876,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503986095,-3.137420789,877,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503874395,-3.137593789,878,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503819295,-3.137669689,879,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503759595,-3.137746989,880,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503689795,-3.137828089,881,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503636995,-3.137887889,882,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503580495,-3.137946689,883,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503509095,-3.137953089,884,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503375395,-3.138070289,885,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503299195,-3.138131389,886,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503196795,-3.138202189,887,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503125695,-3.138248289,888,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503067595,-3.138341289,889,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503014095,-3.138366089,890,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502961395,-3.138389289,891,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502908895,-3.138411389,892,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502822295,-3.138445789,893,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502603195,-3.138527289,894,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502523895,-3.138557989,895,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502360495,-3.138626489,896,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502204195,-3.138691489,897,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502088095,-3.138743289,898,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501971195,-3.138796889,899,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501897795,-3.138832089,900,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501835495,-3.138813389,901,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501691195,-3.138913289,902,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501672795,-3.138926289,903,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501652295,-3.138940789,904,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501565095,-3.139003789,905,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501540895,-3.139022189,906,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501436195,-3.139102689,907,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501329895,-3.139184189,908,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501273895,-3.139278889,909,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501229295,-3.139311589,910,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501184595,-3.139343789,911,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500916495,-3.139547589,912,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500877595,-3.139583389,913,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500823495,-3.139572789,914,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500797795,-3.139631189,915,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500724395,-3.139699789,916,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500678395,-3.139740689,917,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500637795,-3.139770189,918,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500571295,-3.139808589,919,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500489195,-3.139806789,920,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500445995,-3.139808389,921,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500416595,-3.139812589,922,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500385595,-3.139822989,923,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500355395,-3.139843089,924,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500314995,-3.139878189,925,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500264295,-3.139929089,926,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500067395,-3.140094389,927,
CBEO050-1-2,51.499968595,-3.140163089,928,
CBEO050-1-2,51.499686395,-3.140339889,929,
CBEO050-1-2,51.499306695,-3.140579889,930,
CBEO050-1-2,51.499289495,-3.140590789,931,
CBEO050-1-2,51.499160595,-3.140668289,932,
CBEO050-1-2,51.499064695,-3.140718989,933,
CBEO050-1-2,51.498949095,-3.140785389,934,
CBEO050-1-2,51.498570599,-3.141019952,935,
CBEO050-1-2,51.498570599,-3.141019952,936,
CBEO050-1-2,51.498276695,-3.141202089,937,
CBEO050-1-2,51.498123195,-3.141299289,938,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497814195,-3.141487289,939,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497683895,-3.141547089,940,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497570895,-3.141574389,941,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497531295,-3.141568689,942,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497492695,-3.141583389,943,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497472895,-3.141599789,944,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497442095,-3.141645189,945,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497429095,-3.141678089,946,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497360595,-3.141747289,947,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497207195,-3.141870289,948,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497055995,-3.141965789,949,
CBEO050-1-2,51.496859695,-3.142087389,950,
CBEO050-1-2,51.496812795,-3.142116389,951,
CBEO050-1-2,51.496477895,-3.142344589,952,
CBEO050-1-2,51.496439895,-3.142368989,953,
CBEO050-1-2,51.496208495,-3.142510789,954,
CBEO050-1-2,51.496008095,-3.142643789,955,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495952995,-3.142678389,956,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495913676,-3.142706675,957,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495913676,-3.142706675,958,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495661495,-3.142888089,959,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495644095,-3.142900989,960,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495618395,-3.142919989,961,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495554895,-3.142967289,962,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495478495,-3.143024289,963,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495397695,-3.143080589,964,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495287195,-3.143162589,965,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495268295,-3.143178089,966,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495115795,-3.143302489,967,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495013995,-3.143386389,968,
CBEO050-1-2,51.494696595,-3.143671289,969,
CBEO050-1-2,51.494335595,-3.144011789,970,
CBEO050-1-2,51.494050095,-3.144281889,971,
CBEO050-1-2,51.494029795,-3.144301289,972,
CBEO050-1-2,51.494009395,-3.144320589,973,
CBEO050-1-2,51.493878095,-3.144445489,974,
CBEO050-1-2,51.493765995,-3.144573989,975,
CBEO050-1-2,51.493558595,-3.144863089,976,
CBEO050-1-2,51.493433595,-3.145037289,977,
CBEO050-1-2,51.49336157,-3.145160753,978,
CBEO050-1-2,51.49336157,-3.145160753,979,
CBEO050-1-2,51.493176095,-3.145478689,980,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492765795,-3.146222089,981,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492510295,-3.146721989,982,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492498095,-3.146747689,983,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492475895,-3.146791989,984,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492350195,-3.147037689,985,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492213695,-3.147317789,986,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491952395,-3.147879189,987,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491778833,-3.148282161,988,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491778833,-3.148282161,989,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491764995,-3.148314289,990,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491735995,-3.148486889,991,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491675295,-3.148641389,992,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491628195,-3.148766189,993,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491578295,-3.148907889,994,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491521595,-3.149090089,995,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491473095,-3.149265189,996,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491427895,-3.149435889,997,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491368595,-3.149664189,998,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491293695,-3.149824689,999,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491209095,-3.150163389,1000,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491170995,-3.150398789,1001,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491163495,-3.150447889,1002,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491146695,-3.150573089,1003,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491132595,-3.150707589,1004,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491120395,-3.150995589,1005,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491115695,-3.151141389,1006,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491112095,-3.151255589,1007,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491135895,-3.151559789,1008,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491130595,-3.151843789,1009,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491127495,-3.152173889,1010,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491135195,-3.152443689,1011,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491152195,-3.152648189,1012,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491176695,-3.152921989,1013,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491208495,-3.153207989,1014,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491210495,-3.153375689,1015,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491234895,-3.153585189,1016,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1017,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1018,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491278695,-3.153873789,1019,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491367695,-3.154556089,1020,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491369795,-3.154579189,1021,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491384295,-3.154712589,1022,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491406295,-3.154918689,1023,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491419795,-3.155081389,1024,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491399095,-3.155366789,1025,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491358195,-3.155569589,1026,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491245095,-3.155838089,1027,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491151495,-3.155967989,1028,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491097095,-3.156054089,1029,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490981595,-3.156213489,1030,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490830595,-3.156405789,1031,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490684195,-3.156564989,1032,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490418395,-3.156820589,1033,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490206895,-3.157018089,1034,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489938895,-3.157247789,1035,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1036,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1037,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489526795,-3.157608489,1038,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489307995,-3.157796189,1039,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489090195,-3.157964289,1040,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488945895,-3.158085989,1041,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488914695,-3.158112289,1042,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488885495,-3.158137589,1043,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488165295,-3.158762289,1044,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488067095,-3.158852389,1045,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487959395,-3.158954989,1046,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487799395,-3.159146889,1047,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487636795,-3.159341889,1048,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487424695,-3.159609389,1049,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487379095,-3.159666989,1050,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487328595,-3.159676989,1051,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487294995,-3.159719189,1052,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487270395,-3.159750189,1053,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487076495,-3.160026989,1054,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486670495,-3.160624389,1055,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486553095,-3.160811889,1056,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1057,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1058,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486355895,-3.161131789,1059,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486298095,-3.161241689,1060,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486260895,-3.161314889,1061,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486220095,-3.161401189,1062,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486189795,-3.161464089,1063,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486106795,-3.161630989,1064,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486008395,-3.161872889,1065,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485904995,-3.162135289,1066,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485812595,-3.162376189,1067,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485707195,-3.162663789,1068,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485517495,-3.163189589,1069,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485441795,-3.163395789,1070,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485387995,-3.163593289,1071,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485322195,-3.163781689,1072,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485272895,-3.163921689,1073,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485193095,-3.164193689,1074,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485139995,-3.164346789,1075,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485067095,-3.164554689,1076,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485056295,-3.164581589,1077,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485039495,-3.164625889,1078,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484970695,-3.164770589,1079,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484930495,-3.164864989,1080,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484870395,-3.165019589,1081,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484813595,-3.165187089,1082,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484718495,-3.165465289,1083,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484686895,-3.165576289,1084,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484649195,-3.165683789,1085,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1086,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1087,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484446995,-3.166250089,1088,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484420795,-3.166322089,1089,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484369595,-3.166469489,1090,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484351895,-3.166519389,1091,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484283295,-3.166705889,1092,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484214295,-3.166875489,1093,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484140895,-3.167043289,1094,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484072095,-3.167198289,1095,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483974895,-3.167424289,1096,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483821895,-3.167775889,1097,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483820495,-3.167779089,1098,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483799095,-3.167827789,1099,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483778995,-3.167874789,1100,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483714395,-3.168020689,1101,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483672995,-3.168132789,1102,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483581895,-3.168352389,1103,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1104,
CBEO049-2-2,51.521740235,-3.119726173,0,
CBEO049-2-2,51.521746495,-3.119725289,1,
CBEO049-2-2,51.521948595,-3.119710889,2,
CBEO049-2-2,51.521994495,-3.119707589,3,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522158395,-3.119695689,4,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522194695,-3.119692289,5,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522361295,-3.119678989,6,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522452495,-3.119666889,7,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522559395,-3.119644689,8,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522624995,-3.119626889,9,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522702995,-3.119603689,10,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522782395,-3.119579089,11,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522849995,-3.119552589,12,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522895495,-3.119533089,13,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522940995,-3.119510089,14,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522985695,-3.119485289,15,
CBEO049-2-2,51.523049395,-3.119445989,16,
CBEO049-2-2,51.523233195,-3.119326989,17,
CBEO049-2-2,51.523501095,-3.119154189,18,
CBEO049-2-2,51.523701495,-3.119027489,19,
CBEO049-2-2,51.523767195,-3.118985789,20,
CBEO049-2-2,51.523899595,-3.118902489,21,
CBEO049-2-2,51.523975295,-3.118849089,22,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524039695,-3.118799189,23,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524096795,-3.118749889,24,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524196095,-3.118656389,25,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524307195,-3.118544489,26,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524415795,-3.118438089,27,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524466795,-3.118389689,28,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524529195,-3.118330489,29,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524624595,-3.118237189,30,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524708195,-3.118163989,31,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524813695,-3.118076289,32,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524963695,-3.117960289,33,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525014252,-3.11792066,34,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525014252,-3.11792066,35,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525075195,-3.117872889,36,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525187695,-3.117793089,37,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525316195,-3.117693589,38,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525474295,-3.117572789,39,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525651595,-3.117451389,40,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525743495,-3.117402189,41,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525839595,-3.117354789,42,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525993295,-3.117284989,43,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526098695,-3.117248289,44,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526241795,-3.117202389,45,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526401995,-3.117161989,46,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526627495,-3.117111189,47,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526814595,-3.117071989,48,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527002195,-3.117029589,49,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527103895,-3.117008289,50,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527223395,-3.116981789,51,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527394595,-3.116945189,52,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527584895,-3.116903289,53,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527789195,-3.116857289,54,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527898356,-3.116833645,55,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527898356,-3.116833645,56,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527965095,-3.116819189,57,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528166995,-3.116776289,58,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528230395,-3.116766189,59,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528301895,-3.116769089,60,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528360795,-3.116784989,61,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528418595,-3.116810789,62,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528494695,-3.116861689,63,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528568195,-3.116929789,64,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528620895,-3.116986389,65,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528677595,-3.117063489,66,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528716995,-3.117129389,67,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528753195,-3.117205989,68,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528792795,-3.117307889,69,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528813095,-3.117369789,70,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528827395,-3.117420389,71,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528841495,-3.117491889,72,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528857595,-3.117586289,73,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528894195,-3.117838689,74,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528933581,-3.118124304,75,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528933581,-3.118124304,76,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528934695,-3.118132389,77,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528948495,-3.118238189,78,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528992995,-3.118575889,79,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529009695,-3.118689489,80,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529051195,-3.118990289,81,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529081095,-3.119230689,82,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529101695,-3.119411389,83,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529107395,-3.119496589,84,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529115295,-3.119640989,85,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529118695,-3.119749989,86,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529121295,-3.119878189,87,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529117495,-3.120064589,88,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529107295,-3.120212289,89,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529089595,-3.120368089,90,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529064395,-3.120533789,91,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529036449,-3.120678096,92,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529036449,-3.120678096,93,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529031395,-3.120704189,94,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529008895,-3.120806589,95,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528990395,-3.120877389,96,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528956395,-3.120994789,97,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528913095,-3.121127989,98,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528854795,-3.121298489,99,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528791395,-3.121476489,100,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528690495,-3.121753189,101,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528621295,-3.121947989,102,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528534595,-3.122185589,103,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528491595,-3.122303989,104,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528404695,-3.122545689,105,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528322595,-3.122772489,106,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528265195,-3.122935189,107,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528221195,-3.123057989,108,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528166295,-3.123212289,109,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528129395,-3.123312089,110,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528084895,-3.123417189,111,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528041395,-3.123504389,112,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527988795,-3.123598889,113,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527930995,-3.123690789,114,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527878595,-3.123768689,115,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527818695,-3.123845989,116,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527765495,-3.123909489,117,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527718595,-3.123960989,118,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527668195,-3.124008989,119,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527478295,-3.124178789,120,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527293895,-3.124343589,121,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527292594,-3.124344715,122,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527292594,-3.124344715,123,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527239495,-3.124390689,124,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527015295,-3.124585389,125,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526846395,-3.124734789,126,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526711595,-3.124853789,127,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526609595,-3.124938789,128,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526567095,-3.124965089,129,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526520595,-3.124994189,130,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526472395,-3.125017189,131,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526416295,-3.125030789,132,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526353195,-3.125036389,133,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526276695,-3.125030689,134,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526187295,-3.125006289,135,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526124295,-3.124980589,136,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526084195,-3.124958089,137,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526059795,-3.124944389,138,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525979895,-3.124872589,139,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525963395,-3.124928689,140,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525883695,-3.125200589,141,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525719595,-3.125770689,142,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525692387,-3.125864633,143,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525692387,-3.125864633,144,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525646695,-3.126022389,145,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525548595,-3.126336189,146,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525513595,-3.126443489,147,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525430995,-3.126697489,148,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525377895,-3.126854389,149,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525343995,-3.126941689,150,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525278995,-3.127094289,151,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525228195,-3.127205089,152,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525164595,-3.127332589,153,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525097495,-3.127451289,154,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524994895,-3.127623289,155,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524910821,-3.127764858,156,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524910821,-3.127764858,157,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524903795,-3.127776689,158,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524767195,-3.127999489,159,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524649395,-3.128193589,160,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524431595,-3.128547489,161,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524392295,-3.128611389,162,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524226395,-3.128865589,163,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524025795,-3.129151889,164,
CBEO049-2-2,51.523564095,-3.129814689,165,
CBEO049-2-2,51.523505995,-3.129898089,166,
CBEO049-2-2,51.523415464,-3.130029137,167,
CBEO049-2-2,51.523415464,-3.130029137,168,
CBEO049-2-2,51.523286795,-3.130215389,169,
CBEO049-2-2,51.523078695,-3.130514989,170,
CBEO049-2-2,51.523004095,-3.130623189,171,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522930495,-3.130717889,172,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522866995,-3.130792289,173,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522802795,-3.130858989,174,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522727795,-3.130929989,175,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522644195,-3.131003389,176,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522600795,-3.131034589,177,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522551495,-3.131070589,178,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522388795,-3.131163689,179,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522234495,-3.131239689,180,
CBEO049-2-2,51.521790195,-3.131462589,181,
CBEO049-2-2,51.521477495,-3.131613289,182,
CBEO049-2-2,51.521421936,-3.131640633,183,
CBEO049-2-2,51.521421936,-3.131640633,184,
CBEO049-2-2,51.520446895,-3.132120489,185,
CBEO049-2-2,51.519452804,-3.132615251,186,
CBEO049-2-2,51.519452804,-3.132615251,187,
CBEO049-2-2,51.519294195,-3.132694189,188,
CBEO049-2-2,51.519162095,-3.132758789,189,
CBEO049-2-2,51.519086695,-3.132788589,190,
CBEO049-2-2,51.519010995,-3.132807489,191,
CBEO049-2-2,51.518919795,-3.132818289,192,
CBEO049-2-2,51.518824295,-3.132824389,193,
CBEO049-2-2,51.518750895,-3.132819089,194,
CBEO049-2-2,51.518679095,-3.132807589,195,
CBEO049-2-2,51.518609695,-3.132787589,196,
CBEO049-2-2,51.518549795,-3.132763789,197,
CBEO049-2-2,51.518396195,-3.132688789,198,
CBEO049-2-2,51.518226995,-3.132600289,199,
CBEO049-2-2,51.517960095,-3.132465989,200,
CBEO049-2-2,51.517842595,-3.132404889,201,
CBEO049-2-2,51.517776795,-3.132366089,202,
CBEO049-2-2,51.517721095,-3.132329889,203,
CBEO049-2-2,51.517653795,-3.132276289,204,
CBEO049-2-2,51.517586495,-3.132213089,205,
CBEO049-2-2,51.517530695,-3.132150689,206,
CBEO049-2-2,51.517462895,-3.132066189,207,
CBEO049-2-2,51.517337295,-3.131892189,208,
CBEO049-2-2,51.517206895,-3.131710189,209,
CBEO049-2-2,51.517092295,-3.131550989,210,
CBEO049-2-2,51.517003395,-3.131437889,211,
CBEO049-2-2,51.516915095,-3.131333289,212,
CBEO049-2-2,51.516789395,-3.131196289,213,
CBEO049-2-2,51.516655195,-3.131095589,214,
CBEO049-2-2,51.516526895,-3.131002789,215,
CBEO049-2-2,51.516409995,-3.130942489,216,
CBEO049-2-2,51.516290995,-3.130894189,217,
CBEO049-2-2,51.516167595,-3.130854089,218,
CBEO049-2-2,51.516048895,-3.130830089,219,
CBEO049-2-2,51.515940695,-3.130813789,220,
CBEO049-2-2,51.515860395,-3.130807389,221,
CBEO049-2-2,51.515772095,-3.130805989,222,
CBEO049-2-2,51.515678095,-3.130806389,223,
CBEO049-2-2,51.515548395,-3.130818289,224,
CBEO049-2-2,51.515529142,-3.130819874,225,
CBEO049-2-2,51.515529142,-3.130819874,226,
CBEO049-2-2,51.515451195,-3.130826289,227,
CBEO049-2-2,51.515345795,-3.130844489,228,
CBEO049-2-2,51.515216495,-3.130869389,229,
CBEO049-2-2,51.515054895,-3.130907789,230,
CBEO049-2-2,51.514887495,-3.130942689,231,
CBEO049-2-2,51.514749295,-3.130970589,232,
CBEO049-2-2,51.514622295,-3.130989989,233,
CBEO049-2-2,51.514477595,-3.131010589,234,
CBEO049-2-2,51.514295395,-3.131035089,235,
CBEO049-2-2,51.514118195,-3.131056289,236,
CBEO049-2-2,51.513904695,-3.131079089,237,
CBEO049-2-2,51.513722295,-3.131095589,238,
CBEO049-2-2,51.513521595,-3.131110489,239,
CBEO049-2-2,51.513391295,-3.131120189,240,
CBEO049-2-2,51.513322795,-3.131120689,241,
CBEO049-2-2,51.513256095,-3.131109689,242,
CBEO049-2-2,51.513188395,-3.131081689,243,
CBEO049-2-2,51.513140495,-3.131052289,244,
CBEO049-2-2,51.513085895,-3.131004489,245,
CBEO049-2-2,51.513030195,-3.130941989,246,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512996795,-3.130892289,247,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512964395,-3.130831189,248,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512927995,-3.130741389,249,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512870595,-3.130591489,250,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512851395,-3.130547189,251,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512772895,-3.130632389,252,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512688595,-3.130717189,253,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512627895,-3.130771989,254,
CBEO049-2-2,51.51258176,-3.130811304,255,
CBEO049-2-2,51.51258176,-3.130811304,256,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512579195,-3.130813489,257,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512520695,-3.130858289,258,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512467495,-3.130897489,259,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512404195,-3.130939289,260,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512345795,-3.130974289,261,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512250295,-3.131020389,262,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512124695,-3.131076189,263,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512071895,-3.131091489,264,
CBEO049-2-2,51.511985795,-3.131109889,265,
CBEO049-2-2,51.511903095,-3.131122089,266,
CBEO049-2-2,51.511829295,-3.131130489,267,
CBEO049-2-2,51.511671595,-3.131151489,268,
CBEO049-2-2,51.511568095,-3.131161789,269,
CBEO049-2-2,51.511316801,-3.1311912,270,
CBEO049-2-2,51.511316801,-3.1311912,271,
CBEO049-2-2,51.511298095,-3.131193389,272,
CBEO049-2-2,51.511109195,-3.131217589,273,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510955195,-3.131236089,274,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510899795,-3.131237889,275,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510853895,-3.131233789,276,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510798395,-3.131224689,277,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510752295,-3.131209589,278,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510702295,-3.131185989,279,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510667195,-3.131169689,280,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510617895,-3.131142789,281,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510547295,-3.131094489,282,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510465195,-3.131029089,283,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510393695,-3.130967289,284,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510295195,-3.130868889,285,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510248995,-3.130819689,286,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510202795,-3.130765289,287,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510170395,-3.130721589,288,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510165295,-3.130677489,289,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510136095,-3.130612189,290,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510109595,-3.130547589,291,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510090495,-3.130476589,292,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510083095,-3.130429689,293,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510077095,-3.130345189,294,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510062595,-3.130037589,295,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510056795,-3.129982889,296,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510050695,-3.129941989,297,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510032695,-3.129908989,298,
CBEO049-2-2,51.509988595,-3.129896989,299,
CBEO049-2-2,51.509934595,-3.129811389,300,
CBEO049-2-2,51.509798395,-3.130044089,301,
CBEO049-2-2,51.509556195,-3.130475689,302,
CBEO049-2-2,51.509489595,-3.130597089,303,
CBEO049-2-2,51.509402395,-3.130771189,304,
CBEO049-2-2,51.509343495,-3.130890789,305,
CBEO049-2-2,51.509247695,-3.131086789,306,
CBEO049-2-2,51.509235095,-3.131114289,307,
CBEO049-2-2,51.509215595,-3.131158989,308,
CBEO049-2-2,51.509144695,-3.131315389,309,
CBEO049-2-2,51.509129995,-3.131419089,310,
CBEO049-2-2,51.509047695,-3.131603289,311,
CBEO049-2-2,51.509038195,-3.131624489,312,
CBEO049-2-2,51.508905895,-3.131920889,313,
CBEO049-2-2,51.508791395,-3.132172989,314,
CBEO049-2-2,51.508677595,-3.132407389,315,
CBEO049-2-2,51.508587595,-3.132569989,316,
CBEO049-2-2,51.508520395,-3.132685289,317,
CBEO049-2-2,51.508449095,-3.132725789,318,
CBEO049-2-2,51.508325995,-3.132904689,319,
CBEO049-2-2,51.508234895,-3.133017789,320,
CBEO049-2-2,51.508208995,-3.133048289,321,
CBEO049-2-2,51.508105595,-3.133168789,322,
CBEO049-2-2,51.508059695,-3.133215189,323,
CBEO049-2-2,51.508005327,-3.133263211,324,
CBEO049-2-2,51.508005327,-3.133263211,325,
CBEO049-2-2,51.507944895,-3.133316589,326,
CBEO049-2-2,51.507878995,-3.133368689,327,
CBEO049-2-2,51.507808695,-3.133414689,328,
CBEO049-2-2,51.507689095,-3.133489289,329,
CBEO049-2-2,51.507436095,-3.133634089,330,
CBEO049-2-2,51.507310595,-3.133765889,331,
CBEO049-2-2,51.507140595,-3.133866189,332,
CBEO049-2-2,51.507009495,-3.133951389,333,
CBEO049-2-2,51.506857395,-3.134062989,334,
CBEO049-2-2,51.506667395,-3.134208089,335,
CBEO049-2-2,51.506221195,-3.134555789,336,
CBEO049-2-2,51.506051595,-3.134701789,337,
CBEO049-2-2,51.505875495,-3.134863789,338,
CBEO049-2-2,51.505736695,-3.135000489,339,
CBEO049-2-2,51.505568795,-3.135168489,340,
CBEO049-2-2,51.505214595,-3.135565289,341,
CBEO049-2-2,51.505109395,-3.135690189,342,
CBEO049-2-2,51.504995995,-3.135818589,343,
CBEO049-2-2,51.50491086,-3.135924422,344,
CBEO049-2-2,51.50491086,-3.135924422,345,
CBEO049-2-2,51.504876295,-3.135967389,346,
CBEO049-2-2,51.504599595,-3.136342189,347,
CBEO049-2-2,51.504541395,-3.136430089,348,
CBEO049-2-2,51.504465395,-3.136547989,349,
CBEO049-2-2,51.504384595,-3.136688689,350,
CBEO049-2-2,51.504292795,-3.136855589,351,
CBEO049-2-2,51.504171395,-3.137086389,352,
CBEO049-2-2,51.504061295,-3.137289389,353,
CBEO049-2-2,51.503986095,-3.137420789,354,
CBEO049-2-2,51.503874395,-3.137593789,355,
CBEO049-2-2,51.503819295,-3.137669689,356,
CBEO049-2-2,51.503759595,-3.137746989,357,
CBEO049-2-2,51.503689795,-3.137828089,358,
CBEO049-2-2,51.503636995,-3.137887889,359,
CBEO049-2-2,51.503580495,-3.137946689,360,
CBEO049-2-2,51.503509095,-3.137953089,361,
CBEO049-2-2,51.503375395,-3.138070289,362,
CBEO049-2-2,51.503299195,-3.138131389,363,
CBEO049-2-2,51.503196795,-3.138202189,364,
CBEO049-2-2,51.503125695,-3.138248289,365,
CBEO049-2-2,51.503067595,-3.138341289,366,
CBEO049-2-2,51.503014095,-3.138366089,367,
CBEO049-2-2,51.502961395,-3.138389289,368,
CBEO049-2-2,51.502908895,-3.138411389,369,
CBEO049-2-2,51.502822295,-3.138445789,370,
CBEO049-2-2,51.502603195,-3.138527289,371,
CBEO049-2-2,51.502523895,-3.138557989,372,
CBEO049-2-2,51.502360495,-3.138626489,373,
CBEO049-2-2,51.502204195,-3.138691489,374,
CBEO049-2-2,51.502088095,-3.138743289,375,
CBEO049-2-2,51.501971195,-3.138796889,376,
CBEO049-2-2,51.501897795,-3.138832089,377,
CBEO049-2-2,51.501835495,-3.138813389,378,
CBEO049-2-2,51.501691195,-3.138913289,379,
CBEO049-2-2,51.501672795,-3.138926289,380,
CBEO049-2-2,51.501652295,-3.138940789,381,
CBEO049-2-2,51.501565095,-3.139003789,382,
CBEO049-2-2,51.501540895,-3.139022189,383,
CBEO049-2-2,51.501436195,-3.139102689,384,
CBEO049-2-2,51.501329895,-3.139184189,385,
CBEO049-2-2,51.501273895,-3.139278889,386,
CBEO049-2-2,51.501229295,-3.139311589,387,
CBEO049-2-2,51.501184595,-3.139343789,388,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500916495,-3.139547589,389,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500877595,-3.139583389,390,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500823495,-3.139572789,391,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500797795,-3.139631189,392,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500724395,-3.139699789,393,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500678395,-3.139740689,394,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500637795,-3.139770189,395,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500571295,-3.139808589,396,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500489195,-3.139806789,397,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500445995,-3.139808389,398,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500416595,-3.139812589,399,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500385595,-3.139822989,400,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500355395,-3.139843089,401,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500314995,-3.139878189,402,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500264295,-3.139929089,403,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500067395,-3.140094389,404,
CBEO049-2-2,51.499968595,-3.140163089,405,
CBEO049-2-2,51.499686395,-3.140339889,406,
CBEO049-2-2,51.499306695,-3.140579889,407,
CBEO049-2-2,51.499289495,-3.140590789,408,
CBEO049-2-2,51.499160595,-3.140668289,409,
CBEO049-2-2,51.499064695,-3.140718989,410,
CBEO049-2-2,51.498949095,-3.140785389,411,
CBEO049-2-2,51.498570599,-3.141019952,412,
CBEO049-2-2,51.498570599,-3.141019952,413,
CBEO049-2-2,51.498276695,-3.141202089,414,
CBEO049-2-2,51.498123195,-3.141299289,415,
CBEO049-2-2,51.497814195,-3.141487289,416,
CBEO049-2-2,51.497683895,-3.141547089,417,
CBEO049-2-2,51.497570895,-3.141574389,418,
CBEO049-2-2,51.497531295,-3.141568689,419,
CBEO049-2-2,51.497492695,-3.141583389,420,
CBEO049-2-2,51.497472895,-3.141599789,421,
CBEO049-2-2,51.497442095,-3.141645189,422,
CBEO049-2-2,51.497429095,-3.141678089,423,
CBEO049-2-2,51.497360595,-3.141747289,424,
CBEO049-2-2,51.497207195,-3.141870289,425,
CBEO049-2-2,51.497055995,-3.141965789,426,
CBEO049-2-2,51.496859695,-3.142087389,427,
CBEO049-2-2,51.496812795,-3.142116389,428,
CBEO049-2-2,51.496477895,-3.142344589,429,
CBEO049-2-2,51.496439895,-3.142368989,430,
CBEO049-2-2,51.496208495,-3.142510789,431,
CBEO049-2-2,51.496008095,-3.142643789,432,
CBEO049-2-2,51.495952995,-3.142678389,433,
CBEO049-2-2,51.495913676,-3.142706675,434,
CBEO049-2-2,51.495913676,-3.142706675,435,
CBEO049-2-2,51.495661495,-3.142888089,436,
CBEO049-2-2,51.495644095,-3.142900989,437,
CBEO049-2-2,51.495618395,-3.142919989,438,
CBEO049-2-2,51.495554895,-3.142967289,439,
CBEO049-2-2,51.495478495,-3.143024289,440,
CBEO049-2-2,51.495397695,-3.143080589,441,
CBEO049-2-2,51.495287195,-3.143162589,442,
CBEO049-2-2,51.495268295,-3.143178089,443,
CBEO049-2-2,51.495115795,-3.143302489,444,
CBEO049-2-2,51.495013995,-3.143386389,445,
CBEO049-2-2,51.494696595,-3.143671289,446,
CBEO049-2-2,51.494335595,-3.144011789,447,
CBEO049-2-2,51.494050095,-3.144281889,448,
CBEO049-2-2,51.494029795,-3.144301289,449,
CBEO049-2-2,51.494009395,-3.144320589,450,
CBEO049-2-2,51.493878095,-3.144445489,451,
CBEO049-2-2,51.493765995,-3.144573989,452,
CBEO049-2-2,51.493558595,-3.144863089,453,
CBEO049-2-2,51.493433595,-3.145037289,454,
CBEO049-2-2,51.49336157,-3.145160753,455,
CBEO049-2-2,51.49336157,-3.145160753,456,
CBEO049-2-2,51.493176095,-3.145478689,457,
CBEO049-2-2,51.492765795,-3.146222089,458,
CBEO049-2-2,51.492510295,-3.146721989,459,
CBEO049-2-2,51.492498095,-3.146747689,460,
CBEO049-2-2,51.492475895,-3.146791989,461,
CBEO049-2-2,51.492350195,-3.147037689,462,
CBEO049-2-2,51.492213695,-3.147317789,463,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491952395,-3.147879189,464,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491778833,-3.148282161,465,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491778833,-3.148282161,466,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491764995,-3.148314289,467,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491735995,-3.148486889,468,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491675295,-3.148641389,469,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491628195,-3.148766189,470,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491578295,-3.148907889,471,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491521595,-3.149090089,472,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491473095,-3.149265189,473,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491427895,-3.149435889,474,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491368595,-3.149664189,475,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491293695,-3.149824689,476,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491209095,-3.150163389,477,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491170995,-3.150398789,478,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491163495,-3.150447889,479,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491146695,-3.150573089,480,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491132595,-3.150707589,481,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491120395,-3.150995589,482,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491115695,-3.151141389,483,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491112095,-3.151255589,484,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491135895,-3.151559789,485,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491130595,-3.151843789,486,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491127495,-3.152173889,487,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491135195,-3.152443689,488,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491152195,-3.152648189,489,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491176695,-3.152921989,490,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491208495,-3.153207989,491,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491210495,-3.153375689,492,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491234895,-3.153585189,493,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491276836,-3.153861537,494,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491276836,-3.153861537,495,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491278695,-3.153873789,496,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491367695,-3.154556089,497,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491369795,-3.154579189,498,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491384295,-3.154712589,499,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491406295,-3.154918689,500,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491419795,-3.155081389,501,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491399095,-3.155366789,502,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491358195,-3.155569589,503,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491245095,-3.155838089,504,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491151495,-3.155967989,505,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491097095,-3.156054089,506,
CBEO049-2-2,51.490981595,-3.156213489,507,
CBEO049-2-2,51.490830595,-3.156405789,508,
CBEO049-2-2,51.490684195,-3.156564989,509,
CBEO049-2-2,51.490418395,-3.156820589,510,
CBEO049-2-2,51.490206895,-3.157018089,511,
CBEO049-2-2,51.489938895,-3.157247789,512,
CBEO049-2-2,51.489933973,-3.157252098,513,
CBEO049-2-2,51.489933973,-3.157252098,514,
CBEO049-2-2,51.489526795,-3.157608489,515,
CBEO049-2-2,51.489307995,-3.157796189,516,
CBEO049-2-2,51.489090195,-3.157964289,517,
CBEO049-2-2,51.488945895,-3.158085989,518,
CBEO049-2-2,51.488914695,-3.158112289,519,
CBEO049-2-2,51.488885495,-3.158137589,520,
CBEO049-2-2,51.488165295,-3.158762289,521,
CBEO049-2-2,51.488067095,-3.158852389,522,
CBEO049-2-2,51.487959395,-3.158954989,523,
CBEO049-2-2,51.487799395,-3.159146889,524,
CBEO049-2-2,51.487636795,-3.159341889,525,
CBEO049-2-2,51.487424695,-3.159609389,526,
CBEO049-2-2,51.487379095,-3.159666989,527,
CBEO049-2-2,51.487328595,-3.159676989,528,
CBEO049-2-2,51.487294995,-3.159719189,529,
CBEO049-2-2,51.487270395,-3.159750189,530,
CBEO049-2-2,51.487076495,-3.160026989,531,
CBEO049-2-2,51.486670495,-3.160624389,532,
CBEO049-2-2,51.486553095,-3.160811889,533,
CBEO049-2-2,51.486477861,-3.160933936,534,
CBEO049-2-2,51.486477861,-3.160933936,535,
CBEO049-2-2,51.486355895,-3.161131789,536,
CBEO049-2-2,51.486298095,-3.161241689,537,
CBEO049-2-2,51.486260895,-3.161314889,538,
CBEO049-2-2,51.486220095,-3.161401189,539,
CBEO049-2-2,51.486189795,-3.161464089,540,
CBEO049-2-2,51.486106795,-3.161630989,541,
CBEO049-2-2,51.486008395,-3.161872889,542,
CBEO049-2-2,51.485904995,-3.162135289,543,
CBEO049-2-2,51.485812595,-3.162376189,544,
CBEO049-2-2,51.485707195,-3.162663789,545,
CBEO049-2-2,51.485517495,-3.163189589,546,
CBEO049-2-2,51.485441795,-3.163395789,547,
CBEO049-2-2,51.485387995,-3.163593289,548,
CBEO049-2-2,51.485322195,-3.163781689,549,
CBEO049-2-2,51.485272895,-3.163921689,550,
CBEO049-2-2,51.485193095,-3.164193689,551,
CBEO049-2-2,51.485139995,-3.164346789,552,
CBEO049-2-2,51.485067095,-3.164554689,553,
CBEO049-2-2,51.485056295,-3.164581589,554,
CBEO049-2-2,51.485039495,-3.164625889,555,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484970695,-3.164770589,556,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484930495,-3.164864989,557,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484870395,-3.165019589,558,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484813595,-3.165187089,559,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484718495,-3.165465289,560,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484686895,-3.165576289,561,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484649195,-3.165683789,562,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484597881,-3.165827505,563,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484597881,-3.165827505,564,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484446995,-3.166250089,565,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484420795,-3.166322089,566,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484369595,-3.166469489,567,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484351895,-3.166519389,568,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484283295,-3.166705889,569,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484214295,-3.166875489,570,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484140895,-3.167043289,571,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484072095,-3.167198289,572,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483974895,-3.167424289,573,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483821895,-3.167775889,574,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483820495,-3.167779089,575,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483799095,-3.167827789,576,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483778995,-3.167874789,577,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483714395,-3.168020689,578,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483672995,-3.168132789,579,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483581895,-3.168352389,580,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483400095,-3.168785889,581,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483366395,-3.168872789,582,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483304595,-3.169025889,583,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483242195,-3.169201589,584,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483202695,-3.169330089,585,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483180395,-3.169401889,586,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483142795,-3.169545089,587,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483113595,-3.169684089,588,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483097295,-3.169782389,589,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483086895,-3.169850489,590,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483076695,-3.169938189,591,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483065195,-3.170059989,592,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483055195,-3.170248989,593,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483052195,-3.170432389,594,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483053195,-3.170539789,595,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483062595,-3.170753589,596,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483069795,-3.170839589,597,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483079795,-3.170939789,598,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483094795,-3.171051789,599,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483114095,-3.171172889,600,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,601,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483091395,-3.171396989,602,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483064295,-3.171352189,603,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483041095,-3.171331989,604,
CBEO049-2-2,51.482955695,-3.171359489,605,
CBEO049-2-2,51.482929295,-3.171357289,606,
CBEO049-2-2,51.482852795,-3.171352789,607,
CBEO049-2-2,51.482781395,-3.171362689,608,
CBEO049-2-2,51.482720595,-3.171333089,609,
CBEO049-2-2,51.482600395,-3.171267789,610,
CBEO049-2-2,51.482514495,-3.171217489,611,
CBEO049-2-2,51.482244595,-3.171066789,612,
CBEO049-2-2,51.482198595,-3.171040989,613,
CBEO049-2-2,51.482125895,-3.171000789,614,
CBEO049-2-2,51.482104095,-3.170988589,615,
CBEO049-2-2,51.482023295,-3.170947489,616,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481967895,-3.170918389,617,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481932595,-3.170899789,618,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481811795,-3.170834889,619,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481501395,-3.170650789,620,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481449536,-3.170621691,621,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481449536,-3.170621691,622,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481425295,-3.170608089,623,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481374795,-3.170581889,624,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481316195,-3.170562489,625,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481272395,-3.170556489,626,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481201895,-3.170557789,627,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481150295,-3.170569389,628,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481096595,-3.170593289,629,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481034295,-3.170631589,630,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481018095,-3.170641589,631,
CBEO049-2-2,51.480949995,-3.170703989,632,
CBEO049-2-2,51.480761295,-3.170965489,633,
CBEO049-2-2,51.480583395,-3.171232089,634,
CBEO049-2-2,51.480541595,-3.171287189,635,
CBEO049-2-2,51.480499695,-3.171342289,636,
CBEO049-2-2,51.480456295,-3.171393289,637,
CBEO049-2-2,51.480442195,-3.171409889,638,
CBEO049-2-2,51.480390095,-3.171482689,639,
CBEO049-2-2,51.480425595,-3.171516189,640,
CBEO049-2-2,51.480497695,-3.171584489,641,
CBEO049-2-2,51.480543595,-3.171630789,642,
CBEO049-2-2,51.480601495,-3.171692589,643,
CBEO049-2-2,51.480684595,-3.171742689,644,
CBEO049-2-2,51.480725599,-3.171783923,645,
CBEO050-4,51.480725599,-3.171783923,0,
CBEO050-4,51.480773595,-3.171832189,1,
CBEO050-4,51.481056695,-3.172112989,2,
CBEO050-4,51.481344695,-3.172399389,3,
CBEO050-4,51.481418895,-3.172520289,4,
CBEO050-4,51.481507695,-3.172621489,5,
CBEO050-4,51.481531295,-3.172642489,6,
CBEO050-4,51.481554095,-3.172646289,7,
CBEO050-4,51.481580495,-3.172640389,8,
CBEO050-4,51.481604295,-3.172620189,9,
CBEO050-4,51.481623495,-3.172593189,10,
CBEO050-4,51.481642395,-3.172541789,11,
CBEO050-4,51.481671695,-3.172444789,12,
CBEO050-4,51.481775095,-3.172109089,13,
CBEO050-4,51.481803095,-3.172015289,14,
CBEO050-4,51.481809695,-3.171991689,15,
CBEO050-4,51.481854195,-3.171845789,16,
CBEO050-4,51.481876295,-3.171770089,17,
CBEO050-4,51.481935295,-3.171568389,18,
CBEO050-4,51.482028195,-3.171244689,19,
CBEO050-4,51.482043795,-3.171191789,20,
CBEO050-4,51.482059495,-3.171138789,21,
CBEO050-4,51.482085595,-3.171050889,22,
CBEO050-4,51.482104095,-3.170988589,23,
CBEO050-4,51.482125895,-3.171000789,24,
CBEO050-4,51.482198595,-3.171040989,25,
CBEO050-4,51.482244595,-3.171066789,26,
CBEO050-4,51.482514495,-3.171217489,27,
CBEO050-4,51.482600395,-3.171267789,28,
CBEO050-4,51.482720595,-3.171333089,29,
CBEO050-4,51.482781395,-3.171362689,30,
CBEO050-4,51.482842195,-3.171411289,31,
CBEO050-4,51.482932295,-3.171444089,32,
CBEO050-4,51.482958895,-3.171454489,33,
CBEO050-4,51.482996495,-3.171464989,34,
CBEO050-4,51.483063595,-3.171481189,35,
CBEO050-4,51.483078695,-3.171466589,36,
CBEO050-4,51.483091395,-3.171396989,37,
CBEO050-4,51.483153095,-3.171353189,38,
CBEO050-4,51.483260595,-3.171269989,39,
CBEO050-4,51.483218095,-3.171141989,40,
CBEO050-4,51.483197195,-3.171066289,41,
CBEO050-4,51.483176095,-3.170962289,42,
CBEO050-4,51.483161795,-3.170844189,43,
CBEO050-4,51.483150995,-3.170719789,44,
CBEO050-4,51.483144495,-3.170546489,45,
CBEO050-4,51.483140595,-3.170355089,46,
CBEO050-4,51.483145495,-3.170210189,47,
CBEO050-4,51.483159195,-3.170010689,48,
CBEO050-4,51.483175795,-3.169860989,49,
CBEO050-4,51.483196595,-3.169722289,50,
CBEO050-4,51.483228395,-3.169575589,51,
CBEO050-4,51.483257195,-3.169466889,52,
CBEO050-4,51.483282995,-3.169379289,53,
CBEO050-4,51.483329595,-3.169241089,54,
CBEO050-4,51.483393495,-3.169071689,55,
CBEO050-4,51.483486695,-3.168839289,56,
CBEO050-4,51.483649995,-3.168461689,57,
CBEO050-4,51.483669195,-3.168416889,58,
CBEO050-4,51.483687695,-3.168371589,59,
CBEO050-4,51.483760095,-3.168199189,60,
CBEO050-4,51.483830795,-3.168087089,61,
CBEO050-4,51.483902495,-3.167918189,62,
CBEO050-4,51.483930995,-3.167850289,63,
CBEO050-4,51.484011211,-3.167659634,64,
CBEO050-4,51.484011211,-3.167659634,65,
CBEO050-4,51.484062895,-3.167536789,66,
CBEO050-4,51.484278495,-3.167029089,67,
CBEO050-4,51.484353595,-3.166847189,68,
CBEO050-4,51.484371495,-3.166801989,69,
CBEO050-4,51.484471295,-3.166526089,70,
CBEO050-4,51.484509995,-3.166414589,71,
CBEO050-4,51.484666695,-3.165952789,72,
CBEO050-4,51.484690395,-3.165886189,73,
CBEO050-4,51.484783095,-3.165621589,74,
CBEO050-4,51.484891395,-3.165302389,75,
CBEO050-4,51.484902695,-3.165272689,76,
CBEO050-4,51.484918295,-3.165230089,77,
CBEO050-4,51.484972395,-3.165088189,78,
CBEO050-4,51.485016495,-3.164965289,79,
CBEO050-4,51.485109195,-3.164741389,80,
CBEO050-4,51.485162695,-3.164589389,81,
CBEO050-4,51.485530995,-3.163468589,82,
CBEO050-4,51.485567139,-3.163339526,83,
CBEO050-4,51.485567139,-3.163339526,84,
CBEO050-4,51.485600895,-3.163218989,85,
CBEO050-4,51.485612495,-3.163177489,86,
CBEO050-4,51.485754995,-3.162779789,87,
CBEO050-4,51.485853395,-3.162519589,88,
CBEO050-4,51.485976295,-3.162209689,89,
CBEO050-4,51.486034395,-3.162064989,90,
CBEO050-4,51.486117495,-3.161870289,91,
CBEO050-4,51.486208495,-3.161662789,92,
CBEO050-4,51.486262595,-3.161543189,93,
CBEO050-4,51.486353295,-3.161354889,94,
CBEO050-4,51.486583395,-3.160936489,95,
CBEO050-4,51.486617295,-3.160792989,96,
CBEO050-4,51.486662995,-3.160715289,97,
CBEO050-4,51.486670495,-3.160624389,98,
CBEO050-4,51.486661895,-3.160577589,99,
CBEO050-4,51.486656695,-3.160548989,100,
CBEO050-4,51.486654795,-3.160512889,101,
CBEO050-4,51.486654595,-3.160481789,102,
CBEO050-4,51.486661495,-3.160417289,103,
CBEO050-4,51.486674595,-3.160341589,104,
CBEO050-4,51.486689695,-3.160263989,105,
CBEO050-4,51.486760327,-3.159927415,106,
CBEO050-4,51.486760327,-3.159927415,107,
CBEO050-4,51.486825995,-3.159614489,108,
CBEO050-4,51.486863495,-3.159440089,109,
CBEO050-4,51.486875895,-3.159382089,110,
CBEO050-4,51.486884795,-3.159336589,111,
CBEO050-4,51.486921895,-3.159176389,112,
CBEO050-4,51.486959695,-3.159015089,113,
CBEO050-4,51.486971895,-3.158969589,114,
CBEO050-4,51.486989295,-3.158917789,115,
CBEO050-4,51.487060395,-3.158705989,116,
CBEO050-4,51.487185895,-3.158303289,117,
CBEO050-4,51.487230695,-3.158170289,118,
CBEO050-4,51.487297295,-3.157999489,119,
CBEO050-4,51.487332695,-3.157929989,120,
CBEO050-4,51.487376395,-3.157783889,121,
CBEO050-4,51.487386095,-3.157751989,122,
CBEO050-4,51.487398195,-3.157718389,123,
CBEO050-4,51.487424295,-3.157616989,124,
CBEO050-4,51.487517295,-3.157342489,125,
CBEO050-4,51.487656195,-3.156939289,126,
CBEO050-4,51.487707795,-3.156786189,127,
CBEO050-4,51.487722767,-3.156735817,128,
CBEO050-4,51.487722767,-3.156735817,129,
CBEO050-4,51.487745095,-3.156660689,130,
CBEO050-4,51.487795495,-3.156491189,131,
CBEO050-4,51.487868495,-3.156233089,132,
CBEO050-4,51.488051395,-3.155563189,133,
CBEO050-4,51.488081195,-3.155453389,134,
CBEO050-4,51.488296295,-3.154659689,135,
CBEO050-4,51.488391926,-3.15430099,136,
CBEO050-4,51.488391926,-3.15430099,137,
CBEO050-4,51.488410295,-3.154232089,138,
CBEO050-4,51.488503395,-3.153892589,139,
CBEO050-4,51.488517795,-3.153836489,140,
CBEO050-4,51.488624395,-3.153447989,141,
CBEO050-4,51.488700295,-3.153187089,142,
CBEO050-4,51.488741895,-3.153047389,143,
CBEO050-4,51.488759095,-3.152989389,144,
CBEO050-4,51.488772895,-3.152952089,145,
CBEO050-4,51.488785495,-3.152924189,146,
CBEO050-4,51.488805195,-3.152880989,147,
CBEO050-4,51.488830495,-3.152840189,148,
CBEO050-4,51.488886195,-3.152766789,149,
CBEO050-4,51.489129395,-3.152424189,150,
CBEO050-4,51.489290895,-3.152192089,151,
CBEO050-4,51.489563595,-3.151805889,152,
CBEO050-4,51.489688095,-3.151633389,153,
CBEO050-4,51.489721195,-3.151588889,154,
CBEO050-4,51.489774995,-3.151523089,155,
CBEO050-4,51.489826595,-3.151472389,156,
CBEO050-4,51.489876195,-3.151428989,157,
CBEO050-4,51.489984495,-3.151348389,158,
CBEO050-4,51.490070909,-3.151288009,159,
CBEO050-4,51.490070909,-3.151288009,160,
CBEO050-4,51.490126895,-3.151248889,161,
CBEO050-4,51.490188995,-3.151206289,162,
CBEO050-4,51.490412395,-3.151054189,163,
CBEO050-4,51.490471495,-3.151053589,164,
CBEO050-4,51.490570595,-3.150980989,165,
CBEO050-4,51.490593995,-3.150932889,166,
CBEO050-4,51.490717095,-3.150839689,167,
CBEO050-4,51.490878095,-3.150716989,168,
CBEO050-4,51.490942195,-3.150681689,169,
CBEO050-4,51.491003395,-3.150682289,170,
CBEO050-4,51.491037495,-3.150689389,171,
CBEO050-4,51.491132595,-3.150707589,172,
CBEO050-4,51.491220395,-3.150732389,173,
CBEO050-4,51.491234395,-3.150634889,174,
CBEO050-4,51.491269595,-3.150416789,175,
CBEO050-4,51.491323795,-3.150072589,176,
CBEO050-4,51.491368595,-3.149664189,177,
CBEO050-4,51.491391674,-3.14957534,178,
CBEO050-4,51.491391674,-3.14957534,179,
CBEO050-4,51.491427895,-3.149435889,180,
CBEO050-4,51.491473095,-3.149265189,181,
CBEO050-4,51.491521595,-3.149090089,182,
CBEO050-4,51.491578295,-3.148907889,183,
CBEO050-4,51.491628195,-3.148766189,184,
CBEO050-4,51.491675295,-3.148641389,185,
CBEO050-4,51.491735995,-3.148486889,186,
CBEO050-4,51.491820895,-3.148394089,187,
CBEO050-4,51.491976195,-3.148060989,188,
CBEO050-4,51.492044295,-3.147912489,189,
CBEO050-4,51.492228095,-3.147520589,190,
CBEO050-4,51.492306595,-3.147357289,191,
CBEO050-4,51.492325895,-3.147317689,192,
CBEO050-4,51.492415395,-3.147143689,193,
CBEO050-4,51.492484695,-3.147011889,194,
CBEO050-4,51.492589695,-3.146812089,195,
CBEO050-4,51.492640095,-3.146709889,196,
CBEO050-4,51.492816595,-3.146351889,197,
CBEO050-4,51.492833895,-3.146318589,198,
CBEO050-4,51.492848683,-3.146290179,199,
CBEO050-4,51.492848683,-3.146290179,200,
CBEO050-4,51.493001495,-3.145996589,201,
CBEO050-4,51.493281395,-3.145526289,202,
CBEO050-4,51.493491395,-3.145191389,203,
CBEO050-4,51.493636295,-3.144979089,204,
CBEO050-4,51.493727495,-3.144850789,205,
CBEO050-4,51.493741295,-3.144832189,206,
CBEO050-4,51.493828995,-3.144726489,207,
CBEO050-4,51.493921195,-3.144617089,208,
CBEO050-4,51.494155095,-3.144361689,209,
CBEO050-4,51.494614295,-3.143904889,210,
CBEO050-4,51.494866595,-3.143693789,211,
CBEO050-4,51.495332995,-3.143344489,212,
CBEO050-4,51.495355195,-3.143328589,213,
CBEO050-4,51.495381795,-3.143309489,214,
CBEO050-4,51.495529495,-3.143200989,215,
CBEO050-4,51.495602895,-3.143145389,216,
CBEO050-4,51.495855295,-3.142954289,217,
CBEO050-4,51.496211495,-3.142709389,218,
CBEO050-4,51.496423495,-3.142576589,219,
CBEO050-4,51.496559034,-3.142485825,220,
CBEO050-4,51.496559034,-3.142485825,221,
CBEO050-4,51.496724395,-3.142375089,222,
CBEO050-4,51.496776995,-3.142340689,223,
CBEO050-4,51.496893395,-3.142266789,224,
CBEO050-4,51.497185595,-3.142088889,225,
CBEO050-4,51.497322295,-3.142004189,226,
CBEO050-4,51.497397795,-3.141978089,227,
CBEO050-4,51.497486995,-3.141950289,228,
CBEO050-4,51.497511495,-3.141962489,229,
CBEO050-4,51.497550095,-3.141967289,230,
CBEO050-4,51.497587795,-3.141952789,231,
CBEO050-4,51.497617595,-3.141924589,232,
CBEO050-4,51.497641395,-3.141884389,233,
CBEO050-4,51.497664495,-3.141805289,234,
CBEO050-4,51.497704095,-3.141774389,235,
CBEO050-4,51.497760595,-3.141730289,236,
CBEO050-4,51.497839895,-3.141669189,237,
CBEO050-4,51.497969395,-3.141583989,238,
CBEO050-4,51.498030295,-3.141546089,239,
CBEO050-4,51.498466595,-3.141274289,240,
CBEO050-4,51.498512094,-3.141247868,241,
CBEO050-4,51.498512094,-3.141247868,242,
CBEO050-4,51.498583695,-3.141206289,243,
CBEO050-4,51.498755395,-3.141106089,244,
CBEO050-4,51.498949595,-3.141002489,245,
CBEO050-4,51.498966695,-3.140993689,246,
CBEO050-4,51.498983795,-3.140984789,247,
CBEO050-4,51.499024195,-3.140961789,248,
CBEO050-4,51.499095595,-3.140933189,249,
CBEO050-4,51.499177295,-3.140887589,250,
CBEO050-4,51.499537595,-3.140671189,251,
CBEO050-4,51.499640995,-3.140566389,252,
CBEO050-4,51.499729995,-3.140504789,253,
CBEO050-4,51.499885695,-3.140404489,254,
CBEO050-4,51.499981995,-3.140348189,255,
CBEO050-4,51.500066595,-3.140332689,256,
CBEO050-4,51.500175095,-3.140367889,257,
CBEO050-4,51.500245895,-3.140430189,258,
CBEO050-4,51.500279595,-3.140511889,259,
CBEO050-4,51.500334095,-3.140603089,260,
CBEO050-4,51.500372595,-3.140659289,261,
CBEO050-4,51.500415595,-3.140715689,262,
CBEO050-4,51.500458795,-3.140765389,263,
CBEO050-4,51.500490495,-3.140792789,264,
CBEO050-4,51.500521195,-3.140808889,265,
CBEO050-4,51.500551595,-3.140818789,266,
CBEO050-4,51.500581995,-3.140822389,267,
CBEO050-4,51.500625195,-3.140814789,268,
CBEO050-4,51.500659795,-3.140801989,269,
CBEO050-4,51.500691495,-3.140782989,270,
CBEO050-4,51.500727395,-3.140762789,271,
CBEO050-4,51.500785995,-3.140663589,272,
CBEO050-4,51.500808195,-3.140579889,273,
CBEO050-4,51.500841595,-3.140403489,274,
CBEO050-4,51.500846695,-3.140324689,275,
CBEO050-4,51.500827995,-3.140171189,276,
CBEO050-4,51.500821095,-3.140116889,277,
CBEO050-4,51.500831195,-3.140026889,278,
CBEO050-4,51.500825695,-3.139956489,279,
CBEO050-4,51.500823295,-3.139878489,280,
CBEO050-4,51.500827895,-3.139806089,281,
CBEO050-4,51.500839995,-3.139733589,282,
CBEO050-4,51.500857695,-3.139663889,283,
CBEO050-4,51.500877595,-3.139583389,284,
CBEO050-4,51.500916495,-3.139547589,285,
CBEO050-4,51.501184595,-3.139343789,286,
CBEO050-4,51.501229295,-3.139311589,287,
CBEO050-4,51.501273895,-3.139278889,288,
CBEO050-4,51.501350395,-3.139273889,289,
CBEO050-4,51.501433595,-3.139219089,290,
CBEO050-4,51.501586495,-3.139118189,291,
CBEO050-4,51.501757295,-3.139014989,292,
CBEO050-4,51.501787595,-3.138997889,293,
CBEO050-4,51.501854195,-3.138960089,294,
CBEO050-4,51.501897795,-3.138832089,295,
CBEO050-4,51.501971195,-3.138796889,296,
CBEO050-4,51.502088095,-3.138743289,297,
CBEO050-4,51.5021798,-3.138702373,298,
CBEO050-4,51.5021798,-3.138702373,299,
CBEO050-4,51.502204195,-3.138691489,300,
CBEO050-4,51.502360495,-3.138626489,301,
CBEO050-4,51.502523895,-3.138557989,302,
CBEO050-4,51.502603195,-3.138527289,303,
CBEO050-4,51.502822295,-3.138445789,304,
CBEO050-4,51.502908895,-3.138411389,305,
CBEO050-4,51.502961395,-3.138389289,306,
CBEO050-4,51.503014095,-3.138366089,307,
CBEO050-4,51.503067595,-3.138341289,308,
CBEO050-4,51.503151595,-3.138380489,309,
CBEO050-4,51.503214495,-3.138345689,310,
CBEO050-4,51.503253195,-3.138318289,311,
CBEO050-4,51.503298195,-3.138286289,312,
CBEO050-4,51.503378295,-3.138227289,313,
CBEO050-4,51.503446695,-3.138174389,314,
CBEO050-4,51.503456795,-3.138166589,315,
CBEO050-4,51.503516495,-3.138114189,316,
CBEO050-4,51.503555095,-3.138071589,317,
CBEO050-4,51.503580495,-3.137946689,318,
CBEO050-4,51.503636995,-3.137887889,319,
CBEO050-4,51.503689795,-3.137828089,320,
CBEO050-4,51.503759595,-3.137746989,321,
CBEO050-4,51.503819295,-3.137669689,322,
CBEO050-4,51.503874395,-3.137593789,323,
CBEO050-4,51.503986095,-3.137420789,324,
CBEO050-4,51.504061295,-3.137289389,325,
CBEO050-4,51.504171395,-3.137086389,326,
CBEO050-4,51.504292795,-3.136855589,327,
CBEO050-4,51.504384595,-3.136688689,328,
CBEO050-4,51.504465395,-3.136547989,329,
CBEO050-4,51.504541395,-3.136430089,330,
CBEO050-4,51.504599595,-3.136342189,331,
CBEO050-4,51.504876295,-3.135967389,332,
CBEO050-4,51.504995995,-3.135818589,333,
CBEO050-4,51.505109395,-3.135690189,334,
CBEO050-4,51.505214595,-3.135565289,335,
CBEO050-4,51.505568795,-3.135168489,336,
CBEO050-4,51.505578876,-3.135158403,337,
CBEO050-4,51.505578876,-3.135158403,338,
CBEO050-4,51.505736695,-3.135000489,339,
CBEO050-4,51.505875495,-3.134863789,340,
CBEO050-4,51.506051595,-3.134701789,341,
CBEO050-4,51.506221195,-3.134555789,342,
CBEO050-4,51.506667395,-3.134208089,343,
CBEO050-4,51.506857395,-3.134062989,344,
CBEO050-4,51.507009495,-3.133951389,345,
CBEO050-4,51.507140595,-3.133866189,346,
CBEO050-4,51.507310595,-3.133765889,347,
CBEO050-4,51.507455595,-3.133746089,348,
CBEO050-4,51.507673395,-3.133624089,349,
CBEO050-4,51.507764095,-3.133571589,350,
CBEO050-4,51.507851795,-3.133519289,351,
CBEO050-4,51.507923995,-3.133466389,352,
CBEO050-4,51.508035693,-3.133370955,353,
CBEO050-4,51.508035693,-3.133370955,354,
CBEO050-4,51.508085395,-3.133328489,355,
CBEO050-4,51.508164795,-3.133258289,356,
CBEO050-4,51.508239595,-3.133179289,357,
CBEO050-4,51.508275095,-3.133132189,358,
CBEO050-4,51.508297795,-3.133102489,359,
CBEO050-4,51.508314495,-3.133076789,360,
CBEO050-4,51.508369395,-3.132993889,361,
CBEO050-4,51.508491695,-3.132795489,362,
CBEO050-4,51.508520395,-3.132685289,363,
CBEO050-4,51.508587595,-3.132569989,364,
CBEO050-4,51.508677595,-3.132407389,365,
CBEO050-4,51.508791395,-3.132172989,366,
CBEO050-4,51.508905895,-3.131920889,367,
CBEO050-4,51.509038195,-3.131624489,368,
CBEO050-4,51.509047695,-3.131603289,369,
CBEO050-4,51.509129995,-3.131419089,370,
CBEO050-4,51.509198595,-3.131368789,371,
CBEO050-4,51.509286895,-3.131178989,372,
CBEO050-4,51.509313195,-3.131121489,373,
CBEO050-4,51.509335095,-3.131052989,374,
CBEO050-4,51.509466295,-3.130788189,375,
CBEO050-4,51.509524995,-3.130685289,376,
CBEO050-4,51.509578795,-3.130599089,377,
CBEO050-4,51.509633795,-3.130581189,378,
CBEO050-4,51.509686895,-3.130570389,379,
CBEO050-4,51.509760895,-3.130561589,380,
CBEO050-4,51.509888695,-3.130547989,381,
CBEO050-4,51.50989586,-3.130547459,382,
CBEO050-4,51.50989586,-3.130547459,383,
CBEO050-4,51.509991395,-3.130540389,384,
CBEO050-4,51.510022995,-3.130541689,385,
CBEO050-4,51.510046895,-3.130540489,386,
CBEO050-4,51.510065095,-3.130588189,387,
CBEO050-4,51.510088395,-3.130635989,388,
CBEO050-4,51.510118195,-3.130689089,389,
CBEO050-4,51.510138395,-3.130715089,390,
CBEO050-4,51.510170395,-3.130721589,391,
CBEO050-4,51.510202795,-3.130765289,392,
CBEO050-4,51.510248995,-3.130819689,393,
CBEO050-4,51.510295195,-3.130868889,394,
CBEO050-4,51.510393695,-3.130967289,395,
CBEO050-4,51.510465195,-3.131029089,396,
CBEO050-4,51.510547295,-3.131094489,397,
CBEO050-4,51.510617895,-3.131142789,398,
CBEO050-4,51.510667195,-3.131169689,399,
CBEO050-4,51.510702295,-3.131185989,400,
CBEO050-4,51.510752295,-3.131209589,401,
CBEO050-4,51.510798395,-3.131224689,402,
CBEO050-4,51.510853895,-3.131233789,403,
CBEO050-4,51.510899795,-3.131237889,404,
CBEO050-4,51.510955195,-3.131236089,405,
CBEO050-4,51.511109195,-3.131217589,406,
CBEO050-4,51.511298095,-3.131193389,407,
CBEO050-4,51.511568095,-3.131161789,408,
CBEO050-4,51.511671595,-3.131151489,409,
CBEO050-4,51.511829295,-3.131130489,410,
CBEO050-4,51.511903095,-3.131122089,411,
CBEO050-4,51.511985795,-3.131109889,412,
CBEO050-4,51.512071895,-3.131091489,413,
CBEO050-4,51.512124695,-3.131076189,414,
CBEO050-4,51.512250295,-3.131020389,415,
CBEO050-4,51.512345795,-3.130974289,416,
CBEO050-4,51.512404195,-3.130939289,417,
CBEO050-4,51.512467495,-3.130897489,418,
CBEO050-4,51.512520695,-3.130858289,419,
CBEO050-4,51.512579195,-3.130813489,420,
CBEO050-4,51.512627895,-3.130771989,421,
CBEO050-4,51.512688595,-3.130717189,422,
CBEO050-4,51.512772895,-3.130632389,423,
CBEO050-4,51.512851395,-3.130547189,424,
CBEO050-4,51.512870595,-3.130591489,425,
CBEO050-4,51.512927995,-3.130741389,426,
CBEO050-4,51.512946255,-3.130786436,427,
CBEO050-4,51.512946255,-3.130786436,428,
CBEO050-4,51.512964395,-3.130831189,429,
CBEO050-4,51.512996795,-3.130892289,430,
CBEO050-4,51.513030195,-3.130941989,431,
CBEO050-4,51.513085895,-3.131004489,432,
CBEO050-4,51.513140495,-3.131052289,433,
CBEO050-4,51.513188395,-3.131081689,434,
CBEO050-4,51.513256095,-3.131109689,435,
CBEO050-4,51.513322795,-3.131120689,436,
CBEO050-4,51.513391295,-3.131120189,437,
CBEO050-4,51.513521595,-3.131110489,438,
CBEO050-4,51.513722295,-3.131095589,439,
CBEO050-4,51.513904695,-3.131079089,440,
CBEO050-4,51.514118195,-3.131056289,441,
CBEO050-4,51.514295395,-3.131035089,442,
CBEO050-4,51.514477595,-3.131010589,443,
CBEO050-4,51.514622295,-3.130989989,444,
CBEO050-4,51.514749295,-3.130970589,445,
CBEO050-4,51.514887495,-3.130942689,446,
CBEO050-4,51.515054895,-3.130907789,447,
CBEO050-4,51.515216495,-3.130869389,448,
CBEO050-4,51.515345795,-3.130844489,449,
CBEO050-4,51.515451195,-3.130826289,450,
CBEO050-4,51.515548395,-3.130818289,451,
CBEO050-4,51.515678095,-3.130806389,452,
CBEO050-4,51.515687041,-3.130806351,453,
CBEO050-4,51.515687041,-3.130806351,454,
CBEO050-4,51.515772095,-3.130805989,455,
CBEO050-4,51.515860395,-3.130807389,456,
CBEO050-4,51.515940695,-3.130813789,457,
CBEO050-4,51.516048895,-3.130830089,458,
CBEO050-4,51.516167595,-3.130854089,459,
CBEO050-4,51.516290995,-3.130894189,460,
CBEO050-4,51.516409995,-3.130942489,461,
CBEO050-4,51.516526895,-3.131002789,462,
CBEO050-4,51.516655195,-3.131095589,463,
CBEO050-4,51.516789395,-3.131196289,464,
CBEO050-4,51.516915095,-3.131333289,465,
CBEO050-4,51.517003395,-3.131437889,466,
CBEO050-4,51.517092295,-3.131550989,467,
CBEO050-4,51.517206895,-3.131710189,468,
CBEO050-4,51.517337295,-3.131892189,469,
CBEO050-4,51.517462895,-3.132066189,470,
CBEO050-4,51.517530695,-3.132150689,471,
CBEO050-4,51.517586495,-3.132213089,472,
CBEO050-4,51.517653795,-3.132276289,473,
CBEO050-4,51.517721095,-3.132329889,474,
CBEO050-4,51.517776795,-3.132366089,475,
CBEO050-4,51.517842595,-3.132404889,476,
CBEO050-4,51.517960095,-3.132465989,477,
CBEO050-4,51.518226995,-3.132600289,478,
CBEO050-4,51.518396195,-3.132688789,479,
CBEO050-4,51.518549795,-3.132763789,480,
CBEO050-4,51.518609695,-3.132787589,481,
CBEO050-4,51.518679095,-3.132807589,482,
CBEO050-4,51.518750895,-3.132819089,483,
CBEO050-4,51.518824295,-3.132824389,484,
CBEO050-4,51.518919795,-3.132818289,485,
CBEO050-4,51.519010995,-3.132807489,486,
CBEO050-4,51.519042728,-3.132799566,487,
CBEO050-4,51.519042728,-3.132799566,488,
CBEO050-4,51.519086695,-3.132788589,489,
CBEO050-4,51.519162095,-3.132758789,490,
CBEO050-4,51.519294195,-3.132694189,491,
CBEO050-4,51.520446895,-3.132120489,492,
CBEO050-4,51.521477495,-3.131613289,493,
CBEO050-4,51.521790195,-3.131462589,494,
CBEO050-4,51.522234495,-3.131239689,495,
CBEO050-4,51.522388795,-3.131163689,496,
CBEO050-4,51.522463076,-3.131121184,497,
CBEO050-4,51.522463076,-3.131121184,498,
CBEO050-4,51.522551495,-3.131070589,499,
CBEO050-4,51.522600795,-3.131034589,500,
CBEO050-4,51.522644195,-3.131003389,501,
CBEO050-4,51.522727795,-3.130929989,502,
CBEO050-4,51.522802795,-3.130858989,503,
CBEO050-4,51.522866995,-3.130792289,504,
CBEO050-4,51.522930495,-3.130717889,505,
CBEO050-4,51.523004095,-3.130623189,506,
CBEO050-4,51.523078695,-3.130514989,507,
CBEO050-4,51.523286795,-3.130215389,508,
CBEO050-4,51.523505995,-3.129898089,509,
CBEO050-4,51.523564095,-3.129814689,510,
CBEO050-4,51.523564164,-3.12981459,511,
CBEO050-4,51.523564164,-3.12981459,512,
CBEO050-4,51.524025795,-3.129151889,513,
CBEO050-4,51.524226395,-3.128865589,514,
CBEO050-4,51.524392295,-3.128611389,515,
CBEO050-4,51.524431595,-3.128547489,516,
CBEO050-4,51.524649395,-3.128193589,517,
CBEO050-4,51.524743625,-3.128038327,518,
CBEO050-4,51.524743625,-3.128038327,519,
CBEO050-4,51.524767195,-3.127999489,520,
CBEO050-4,51.524903795,-3.127776689,521,
CBEO050-4,51.524994895,-3.127623289,522,
CBEO050-4,51.525097495,-3.127451289,523,
CBEO050-4,51.525164595,-3.127332589,524,
CBEO050-4,51.525228195,-3.127205089,525,
CBEO050-4,51.525278995,-3.127094289,526,
CBEO050-4,51.525343995,-3.126941689,527,
CBEO050-4,51.525377895,-3.126854389,528,
CBEO050-4,51.525430995,-3.126697489,529,
CBEO050-4,51.525513595,-3.126443489,530,
CBEO050-4,51.525548595,-3.126336189,531,
CBEO050-4,51.525646695,-3.126022389,532,
CBEO050-4,51.525719595,-3.125770689,533,
CBEO050-4,51.525883695,-3.125200589,534,
CBEO050-4,51.525963395,-3.124928689,535,
CBEO050-4,51.525979895,-3.124872589,536,
CBEO050-4,51.526059795,-3.124944389,537,
CBEO050-4,51.526084195,-3.124958089,538,
CBEO050-4,51.526124295,-3.124980589,539,
CBEO050-4,51.526187295,-3.125006289,540,
CBEO050-4,51.526212393,-3.125013139,541,
CBEO050-4,51.526212393,-3.125013139,542,
CBEO050-4,51.526276695,-3.125030689,543,
CBEO050-4,51.526353195,-3.125036389,544,
CBEO050-4,51.526416295,-3.125030789,545,
CBEO050-4,51.526472395,-3.125017189,546,
CBEO050-4,51.526520595,-3.124994189,547,
CBEO050-4,51.526567095,-3.124965089,548,
CBEO050-4,51.526609595,-3.124938789,549,
CBEO050-4,51.526711595,-3.124853789,550,
CBEO050-4,51.526846395,-3.124734789,551,
CBEO050-4,51.527015295,-3.124585389,552,
CBEO050-4,51.527239495,-3.124390689,553,
CBEO050-4,51.527293895,-3.124343589,554,
CBEO050-4,51.527478295,-3.124178789,555,
CBEO050-4,51.527668195,-3.124008989,556,
CBEO050-4,51.527718595,-3.123960989,557,
CBEO050-4,51.527765495,-3.123909489,558,
CBEO050-4,51.527818695,-3.123845989,559,
CBEO050-4,51.527878595,-3.123768689,560,
CBEO050-4,51.527930995,-3.123690789,561,
CBEO050-4,51.527988795,-3.123598889,562,
CBEO050-4,51.528041395,-3.123504389,563,
CBEO050-4,51.528084895,-3.123417189,564,
CBEO050-4,51.528129395,-3.123312089,565,
CBEO050-4,51.528166295,-3.123212289,566,
CBEO050-4,51.528221195,-3.123057989,567,
CBEO050-4,51.528265195,-3.122935189,568,
CBEO050-4,51.528322595,-3.122772489,569,
CBEO050-4,51.52836239,-3.122662558,570,
CBEO050-4,51.52836239,-3.122662558,571,
CBEO050-4,51.528404695,-3.122545689,572,
CBEO050-4,51.528491595,-3.122303989,573,
CBEO050-4,51.528534595,-3.122185589,574,
CBEO050-4,51.528621295,-3.121947989,575,
CBEO050-4,51.528690495,-3.121753189,576,
CBEO050-4,51.528791395,-3.121476489,577,
CBEO050-4,51.528854795,-3.121298489,578,
CBEO050-4,51.528913095,-3.121127989,579,
CBEO050-4,51.528956395,-3.120994789,580,
CBEO050-4,51.528990395,-3.120877389,581,
CBEO050-4,51.529008895,-3.120806589,582,
CBEO050-4,51.529031395,-3.120704189,583,
CBEO050-4,51.529064395,-3.120533789,584,
CBEO050-4,51.529089595,-3.120368089,585,
CBEO050-4,51.529107295,-3.120212289,586,
CBEO050-4,51.529110703,-3.120162945,587,
CBEO050-4,51.529110703,-3.120162945,588,
CBEO050-4,51.529117495,-3.120064589,589,
CBEO050-4,51.529121295,-3.119878189,590,
CBEO050-4,51.529118695,-3.119749989,591,
CBEO050-4,51.529115295,-3.119640989,592,
CBEO050-4,51.529107395,-3.119496589,593,
CBEO050-4,51.529101695,-3.119411389,594,
CBEO050-4,51.529081095,-3.119230689,595,
CBEO050-4,51.529051195,-3.118990289,596,
CBEO050-4,51.529009695,-3.118689489,597,
CBEO050-4,51.528992995,-3.118575889,598,
CBEO050-4,51.528948495,-3.118238189,599,
CBEO050-4,51.528934695,-3.118132389,600,
CBEO050-4,51.528894195,-3.117838689,601,
CBEO050-4,51.528857595,-3.117586289,602,
CBEO050-4,51.528841495,-3.117491889,603,
CBEO050-4,51.528827395,-3.117420389,604,
CBEO050-4,51.528813095,-3.117369789,605,
CBEO050-4,51.528792795,-3.117307889,606,
CBEO050-4,51.528753195,-3.117205989,607,
CBEO050-4,51.528716995,-3.117129389,608,
CBEO050-4,51.528677595,-3.117063489,609,
CBEO050-4,51.528620895,-3.116986389,610,
CBEO050-4,51.528568195,-3.116929789,611,
CBEO050-4,51.528494695,-3.116861689,612,
CBEO050-4,51.52843277,-3.11682027,613,
CBEO050-4,51.52843277,-3.11682027,614,
CBEO050-4,51.528418595,-3.116810789,615,
CBEO050-4,51.528360795,-3.116784989,616,
CBEO050-4,51.528301895,-3.116769089,617,
CBEO050-4,51.528230395,-3.116766189,618,
CBEO050-4,51.528166995,-3.116776289,619,
CBEO050-4,51.527965095,-3.116819189,620,
CBEO050-4,51.527789195,-3.116857289,621,
CBEO050-4,51.527584895,-3.116903289,622,
CBEO050-4,51.527394595,-3.116945189,623,
CBEO050-4,51.527223395,-3.116981789,624,
CBEO050-4,51.527103895,-3.117008289,625,
CBEO050-4,51.527002195,-3.117029589,626,
CBEO050-4,51.526814595,-3.117071989,627,
CBEO050-4,51.526627495,-3.117111189,628,
CBEO050-4,51.526401995,-3.117161989,629,
CBEO050-4,51.526241795,-3.117202389,630,
CBEO050-4,51.526098695,-3.117248289,631,
CBEO050-4,51.525993295,-3.117284989,632,
CBEO050-4,51.525839595,-3.117354789,633,
CBEO050-4,51.525743495,-3.117402189,634,
CBEO050-4,51.525651595,-3.117451389,635,
CBEO050-4,51.525474295,-3.117572789,636,
CBEO050-4,51.525316195,-3.117693589,637,
CBEO050-4,51.525187695,-3.117793089,638,
CBEO050-4,51.525075195,-3.117872889,639,
CBEO050-4,51.524963695,-3.117960289,640,
CBEO050-4,51.524813695,-3.118076289,641,
CBEO050-4,51.524720053,-3.118154132,642,
CBEO050-4,51.524720053,-3.118154132,643,
CBEO050-4,51.524708195,-3.118163989,644,
CBEO050-4,51.524624595,-3.118237189,645,
CBEO050-4,51.524529195,-3.118330489,646,
CBEO050-4,51.524466795,-3.118389689,647,
CBEO050-4,51.524415795,-3.118438089,648,
CBEO050-4,51.524307195,-3.118544489,649,
CBEO050-4,51.524196095,-3.118656389,650,
CBEO050-4,51.524096795,-3.118749889,651,
CBEO050-4,51.524039695,-3.118799189,652,
CBEO050-4,51.523975295,-3.118849089,653,
CBEO050-4,51.523899595,-3.118902489,654,
CBEO050-4,51.523767195,-3.118985789,655,
CBEO050-4,51.523701495,-3.119027489,656,
CBEO050-4,51.523501095,-3.119154189,657,
CBEO050-4,51.523233195,-3.119326989,658,
CBEO050-4,51.523049395,-3.119445989,659,
CBEO050-4,51.522985695,-3.119485289,660,
CBEO050-4,51.522940995,-3.119510089,661,
CBEO050-4,51.522895495,-3.119533089,662,
CBEO050-4,51.522849995,-3.119552589,663,
CBEO050-4,51.522782395,-3.119579089,664,
CBEO050-4,51.522702995,-3.119603689,665,
CBEO050-4,51.522624995,-3.119626889,666,
CBEO050-4,51.522559395,-3.119644689,667,
CBEO050-4,51.522452495,-3.119666889,668,
CBEO050-4,51.522361295,-3.119678989,669,
CBEO050-4,51.522194695,-3.119692289,670,
CBEO050-4,51.522158395,-3.119695689,671,
CBEO050-4,51.521994495,-3.119707589,672,
CBEO050-4,51.521948595,-3.119710889,673,
CBEO050-4,51.521746495,-3.119725289,674,
CBEO050-4,51.521657995,-3.119737789,675,
CBEO050-4,51.521597895,-3.119749989,676,
CBEO050-4,51.521583495,-3.119752889,677,
CBEO050-4,51.521495795,-3.119785189,678,
CBEO050-4,51.521378995,-3.119839389,679,
CBEO050-4,51.521304143,-3.119876015,680,
CBEO050-4,51.521304143,-3.119876015,681,
CBEO050-4,51.521252695,-3.119901189,682,
CBEO050-4,51.521015495,-3.120022189,683,
CBEO050-4,51.520825895,-3.120120489,684,
CBEO050-4,51.520505295,-3.120292989,685,
CBEO050-4,51.520310095,-3.120391089,686,
CBEO050-4,51.520224295,-3.120443989,687,
CBEO050-4,51.520153995,-3.120492889,688,
CBEO050-4,51.520088495,-3.120549789,689,
CBEO050-4,51.520014095,-3.120630889,690,
CBEO050-4,51.520006195,-3.120639489,691,
CBEO050-4,51.519932195,-3.120729189,692,
CBEO050-4,51.519864695,-3.120819789,693,
CBEO050-4,51.519812995,-3.120900889,694,
CBEO050-4,51.519734695,-3.121023589,695,
CBEO050-4,51.519681095,-3.120974489,696,
CBEO050-4,51.519634795,-3.120953489,697,
CBEO050-4,51.519582895,-3.120948889,698,
CBEO050-4,51.519531195,-3.120963489,699,
CBEO050-4,51.519468895,-3.121010889,700,
CBEO050-4,51.519442895,-3.121043789,701,
CBEO050-4,51.519417295,-3.121087989,702,
CBEO050-4,51.519394695,-3.121144189,703,
CBEO050-4,51.519379395,-3.121202989,704,
CBEO050-4,51.519372295,-3.121248989,705,
CBEO050-4,51.519369795,-3.121350589,706,
CBEO050-4,51.519340295,-3.121449889,707,
CBEO050-4,51.519305795,-3.121528389,708,
CBEO050-4,51.519275095,-3.121583589,709,
CBEO050-4,51.519230695,-3.121625389,710,
CBEO050-4,51.519152695,-3.121694389,711,
CBEO050-4,51.519104795,-3.121736689,712,
CBEO050-4,51.519041209,-3.121792608,713,
CBEO050-4,51.519041209,-3.121792608,714,
CBEO050-4,51.518889995,-3.121925589,715,
CBEO050-4,51.518565295,-3.122211089,716,
CBEO050-4,51.518368295,-3.122384889,717,
CBEO050-4,51.518130395,-3.122591889,718,
CBEO050-4,51.517945395,-3.122755889,719,
CBEO050-4,51.517726295,-3.122950489,720,
CBEO050-4,51.517627795,-3.123034989,721,
CBEO050-4,51.517482095,-3.123158689,722,
CBEO050-4,51.517240095,-3.123369189,723,
CBEO050-4,51.517115595,-3.123486789,724,
CBEO050-4,51.517009295,-3.123591389,725,
CBEO050-4,51.516920795,-3.123687389,726,
CBEO050-4,51.516822195,-3.123795989,727,
CBEO050-4,51.516739895,-3.123887889,728,
CBEO050-4,51.516647072,-3.123991723,729,
CBEO050-4,51.516647072,-3.123991723,730,
CBEO050-4,51.516508895,-3.124146289,731,
CBEO050-4,51.516375195,-3.124294489,732,
CBEO050-4,51.516228595,-3.124456789,733,
CBEO050-4,51.516124495,-3.124573089,734,
CBEO050-4,51.515809895,-3.124922489,735,
CBEO050-4,51.515490795,-3.125273089,736,
CBEO050-4,51.515370795,-3.125404989,737,
CBEO050-4,51.515183095,-3.125617089,738,
CBEO050-4,51.515166795,-3.125634689,739,
CBEO050-4,51.514737495,-3.126112289,740,
CBEO050-4,51.514595995,-3.126266489,741,
CBEO050-4,51.514479895,-3.126395989,742,
CBEO050-4,51.514427885,-3.126453662,743,
CBEO050-4,51.514427885,-3.126453662,744,
CBEO050-4,51.514327395,-3.126565089,745,
CBEO050-4,51.514209395,-3.126696789,746,
CBEO050-4,51.514167895,-3.126750189,747,
CBEO050-4,51.514137595,-3.126790489,748,
CBEO050-4,51.514102595,-3.126842189,749,
CBEO050-4,51.514041995,-3.126940089,750,
CBEO050-4,51.514003495,-3.127013989,751,
CBEO050-4,51.513949495,-3.127138089,752,
CBEO050-4,51.513914495,-3.127223989,753,
CBEO050-4,51.513878995,-3.127330189,754,
CBEO050-4,51.513846195,-3.127454889,755,
CBEO050-4,51.513830995,-3.127516489,756,
CBEO050-4,51.513701895,-3.128167589,757,
CBEO050-4,51.513558395,-3.128904989,758,
CBEO050-4,51.513512995,-3.129130589,759,
CBEO050-4,51.513478395,-3.129274689,760,
CBEO050-4,51.513443695,-3.129400889,761,
CBEO050-4,51.513401295,-3.129537689,762,
CBEO050-4,51.513379395,-3.129603889,763,
CBEO050-4,51.513340495,-3.129706789,764,
CBEO050-4,51.513302795,-3.129798289,765,
CBEO050-4,51.513274395,-3.129860889,766,
CBEO050-4,51.513219895,-3.129973489,767,
CBEO050-4,51.513163095,-3.130086389,768,
CBEO050-4,51.513119795,-3.130166489,769,
CBEO050-4,51.513063995,-3.130262689,770,
CBEO050-4,51.513019795,-3.130331289,771,
CBEO050-4,51.512966095,-3.130405589,772,
CBEO050-4,51.512917895,-3.130466689,773,
CBEO050-4,51.512851395,-3.130547189,774,
CBEO050-4,51.512772895,-3.130632389,775,
CBEO050-4,51.512688595,-3.130717189,776,
CBEO050-4,51.512627895,-3.130771989,777,
CBEO050-4,51.51258176,-3.130811304,778,
CBEO050-4,51.51258176,-3.130811304,779,
CBEO050-4,51.512579195,-3.130813489,780,
CBEO050-4,51.512520695,-3.130858289,781,
CBEO050-4,51.512467495,-3.130897489,782,
CBEO050-4,51.512404195,-3.130939289,783,
CBEO050-4,51.512345795,-3.130974289,784,
CBEO050-4,51.512250295,-3.131020389,785,
CBEO050-4,51.512124695,-3.131076189,786,
CBEO050-4,51.512071895,-3.131091489,787,
CBEO050-4,51.511985795,-3.131109889,788,
CBEO050-4,51.511903095,-3.131122089,789,
CBEO050-4,51.511829295,-3.131130489,790,
CBEO050-4,51.511671595,-3.131151489,791,
CBEO050-4,51.511568095,-3.131161789,792,
CBEO050-4,51.511316801,-3.1311912,793,
CBEO050-4,51.511316801,-3.1311912,794,
CBEO050-4,51.511298095,-3.131193389,795,
CBEO050-4,51.511109195,-3.131217589,796,
CBEO050-4,51.510955195,-3.131236089,797,
CBEO050-4,51.510899795,-3.131237889,798,
CBEO050-4,51.510853895,-3.131233789,799,
CBEO050-4,51.510798395,-3.131224689,800,
CBEO050-4,51.510752295,-3.131209589,801,
CBEO050-4,51.510702295,-3.131185989,802,
CBEO050-4,51.510667195,-3.131169689,803,
CBEO050-4,51.510617895,-3.131142789,804,
CBEO050-4,51.510547295,-3.131094489,805,
CBEO050-4,51.510465195,-3.131029089,806,
CBEO050-4,51.510393695,-3.130967289,807,
CBEO050-4,51.510295195,-3.130868889,808,
CBEO050-4,51.510248995,-3.130819689,809,
CBEO050-4,51.510202795,-3.130765289,810,
CBEO050-4,51.510170395,-3.130721589,811,
CBEO050-4,51.510165295,-3.130677489,812,
CBEO050-4,51.510136095,-3.130612189,813,
CBEO050-4,51.510109595,-3.130547589,814,
CBEO050-4,51.510090495,-3.130476589,815,
CBEO050-4,51.510083095,-3.130429689,816,
CBEO050-4,51.510077095,-3.130345189,817,
CBEO050-4,51.510062595,-3.130037589,818,
CBEO050-4,51.510056795,-3.129982889,819,
CBEO050-4,51.510050695,-3.129941989,820,
CBEO050-4,51.510032695,-3.129908989,821,
CBEO050-4,51.509988595,-3.129896989,822,
CBEO050-4,51.509934595,-3.129811389,823,
CBEO050-4,51.509798395,-3.130044089,824,
CBEO050-4,51.509556195,-3.130475689,825,
CBEO050-4,51.509489595,-3.130597089,826,
CBEO050-4,51.509402395,-3.130771189,827,
CBEO050-4,51.509343495,-3.130890789,828,
CBEO050-4,51.509247695,-3.131086789,829,
CBEO050-4,51.509235095,-3.131114289,830,
CBEO050-4,51.509215595,-3.131158989,831,
CBEO050-4,51.509144695,-3.131315389,832,
CBEO050-4,51.509129995,-3.131419089,833,
CBEO050-4,51.509047695,-3.131603289,834,
CBEO050-4,51.509038195,-3.131624489,835,
CBEO050-4,51.508905895,-3.131920889,836,
CBEO050-4,51.508791395,-3.132172989,837,
CBEO050-4,51.508677595,-3.132407389,838,
CBEO050-4,51.508587595,-3.132569989,839,
CBEO050-4,51.508520395,-3.132685289,840,
CBEO050-4,51.508449095,-3.132725789,841,
CBEO050-4,51.508325995,-3.132904689,842,
CBEO050-4,51.508234895,-3.133017789,843,
CBEO050-4,51.508208995,-3.133048289,844,
CBEO050-4,51.508105595,-3.133168789,845,
CBEO050-4,51.508059695,-3.133215189,846,
CBEO050-4,51.508005327,-3.133263211,847,
CBEO050-4,51.508005327,-3.133263211,848,
CBEO050-4,51.507944895,-3.133316589,849,
CBEO050-4,51.507878995,-3.133368689,850,
CBEO050-4,51.507808695,-3.133414689,851,
CBEO050-4,51.507689095,-3.133489289,852,
CBEO050-4,51.507436095,-3.133634089,853,
CBEO050-4,51.507310595,-3.133765889,854,
CBEO050-4,51.507140595,-3.133866189,855,
CBEO050-4,51.507009495,-3.133951389,856,
CBEO050-4,51.506857395,-3.134062989,857,
CBEO050-4,51.506667395,-3.134208089,858,
CBEO050-4,51.506221195,-3.134555789,859,
CBEO050-4,51.506051595,-3.134701789,860,
CBEO050-4,51.505875495,-3.134863789,861,
CBEO050-4,51.505736695,-3.135000489,862,
CBEO050-4,51.505568795,-3.135168489,863,
CBEO050-4,51.505214595,-3.135565289,864,
CBEO050-4,51.505109395,-3.135690189,865,
CBEO050-4,51.504995995,-3.135818589,866,
CBEO050-4,51.50491086,-3.135924422,867,
CBEO050-4,51.50491086,-3.135924422,868,
CBEO050-4,51.504876295,-3.135967389,869,
CBEO050-4,51.504599595,-3.136342189,870,
CBEO050-4,51.504541395,-3.136430089,871,
CBEO050-4,51.504465395,-3.136547989,872,
CBEO050-4,51.504384595,-3.136688689,873,
CBEO050-4,51.504292795,-3.136855589,874,
CBEO050-4,51.504171395,-3.137086389,875,
CBEO050-4,51.504061295,-3.137289389,876,
CBEO050-4,51.503986095,-3.137420789,877,
CBEO050-4,51.503874395,-3.137593789,878,
CBEO050-4,51.503819295,-3.137669689,879,
CBEO050-4,51.503759595,-3.137746989,880,
CBEO050-4,51.503689795,-3.137828089,881,
CBEO050-4,51.503636995,-3.137887889,882,
CBEO050-4,51.503580495,-3.137946689,883,
CBEO050-4,51.503509095,-3.137953089,884,
CBEO050-4,51.503375395,-3.138070289,885,
CBEO050-4,51.503299195,-3.138131389,886,
CBEO050-4,51.503196795,-3.138202189,887,
CBEO050-4,51.503125695,-3.138248289,888,
CBEO050-4,51.503067595,-3.138341289,889,
CBEO050-4,51.503014095,-3.138366089,890,
CBEO050-4,51.502961395,-3.138389289,891,
CBEO050-4,51.502908895,-3.138411389,892,
CBEO050-4,51.502822295,-3.138445789,893,
CBEO050-4,51.502603195,-3.138527289,894,
CBEO050-4,51.502523895,-3.138557989,895,
CBEO050-4,51.502360495,-3.138626489,896,
CBEO050-4,51.502204195,-3.138691489,897,
CBEO050-4,51.502088095,-3.138743289,898,
CBEO050-4,51.501971195,-3.138796889,899,
CBEO050-4,51.501897795,-3.138832089,900,
CBEO050-4,51.501835495,-3.138813389,901,
CBEO050-4,51.501691195,-3.138913289,902,
CBEO050-4,51.501672795,-3.138926289,903,
CBEO050-4,51.501652295,-3.138940789,904,
CBEO050-4,51.501565095,-3.139003789,905,
CBEO050-4,51.501540895,-3.139022189,906,
CBEO050-4,51.501436195,-3.139102689,907,
CBEO050-4,51.501329895,-3.139184189,908,
CBEO050-4,51.501273895,-3.139278889,909,
CBEO050-4,51.501229295,-3.139311589,910,
CBEO050-4,51.501184595,-3.139343789,911,
CBEO050-4,51.500916495,-3.139547589,912,
CBEO050-4,51.500877595,-3.139583389,913,
CBEO050-4,51.500823495,-3.139572789,914,
CBEO050-4,51.500797795,-3.139631189,915,
CBEO050-4,51.500724395,-3.139699789,916,
CBEO050-4,51.500678395,-3.139740689,917,
CBEO050-4,51.500637795,-3.139770189,918,
CBEO050-4,51.500571295,-3.139808589,919,
CBEO050-4,51.500489195,-3.139806789,920,
CBEO050-4,51.500445995,-3.139808389,921,
CBEO050-4,51.500416595,-3.139812589,922,
CBEO050-4,51.500385595,-3.139822989,923,
CBEO050-4,51.500355395,-3.139843089,924,
CBEO050-4,51.500314995,-3.139878189,925,
CBEO050-4,51.500264295,-3.139929089,926,
CBEO050-4,51.500067395,-3.140094389,927,
CBEO050-4,51.499968595,-3.140163089,928,
CBEO050-4,51.499686395,-3.140339889,929,
CBEO050-4,51.499306695,-3.140579889,930,
CBEO050-4,51.499289495,-3.140590789,931,
CBEO050-4,51.499160595,-3.140668289,932,
CBEO050-4,51.499064695,-3.140718989,933,
CBEO050-4,51.498949095,-3.140785389,934,
CBEO050-4,51.498570599,-3.141019952,935,
CBEO050-4,51.498570599,-3.141019952,936,
CBEO050-4,51.498276695,-3.141202089,937,
CBEO050-4,51.498123195,-3.141299289,938,
CBEO050-4,51.497814195,-3.141487289,939,
CBEO050-4,51.497683895,-3.141547089,940,
CBEO050-4,51.497570895,-3.141574389,941,
CBEO050-4,51.497531295,-3.141568689,942,
CBEO050-4,51.497492695,-3.141583389,943,
CBEO050-4,51.497472895,-3.141599789,944,
CBEO050-4,51.497442095,-3.141645189,945,
CBEO050-4,51.497429095,-3.141678089,946,
CBEO050-4,51.497360595,-3.141747289,947,
CBEO050-4,51.497207195,-3.141870289,948,
CBEO050-4,51.497055995,-3.141965789,949,
CBEO050-4,51.496859695,-3.142087389,950,
CBEO050-4,51.496812795,-3.142116389,951,
CBEO050-4,51.496477895,-3.142344589,952,
CBEO050-4,51.496439895,-3.142368989,953,
CBEO050-4,51.496208495,-3.142510789,954,
CBEO050-4,51.496008095,-3.142643789,955,
CBEO050-4,51.495952995,-3.142678389,956,
CBEO050-4,51.495913676,-3.142706675,957,
CBEO050-4,51.495913676,-3.142706675,958,
CBEO050-4,51.495661495,-3.142888089,959,
CBEO050-4,51.495644095,-3.142900989,960,
CBEO050-4,51.495618395,-3.142919989,961,
CBEO050-4,51.495554895,-3.142967289,962,
CBEO050-4,51.495478495,-3.143024289,963,
CBEO050-4,51.495397695,-3.143080589,964,
CBEO050-4,51.495287195,-3.143162589,965,
CBEO050-4,51.495268295,-3.143178089,966,
CBEO050-4,51.495115795,-3.143302489,967,
CBEO050-4,51.495013995,-3.143386389,968,
CBEO050-4,51.494696595,-3.143671289,969,
CBEO050-4,51.494335595,-3.144011789,970,
CBEO050-4,51.494050095,-3.144281889,971,
CBEO050-4,51.494029795,-3.144301289,972,
CBEO050-4,51.494009395,-3.144320589,973,
CBEO050-4,51.493878095,-3.144445489,974,
CBEO050-4,51.493765995,-3.144573989,975,
CBEO050-4,51.493558595,-3.144863089,976,
CBEO050-4,51.493433595,-3.145037289,977,
CBEO050-4,51.49336157,-3.145160753,978,
CBEO050-4,51.49336157,-3.145160753,979,
CBEO050-4,51.493176095,-3.145478689,980,
CBEO050-4,51.492765795,-3.146222089,981,
CBEO050-4,51.492510295,-3.146721989,982,
CBEO050-4,51.492498095,-3.146747689,983,
CBEO050-4,51.492475895,-3.146791989,984,
CBEO050-4,51.492350195,-3.147037689,985,
CBEO050-4,51.492213695,-3.147317789,986,
CBEO050-4,51.491952395,-3.147879189,987,
CBEO050-4,51.491778833,-3.148282161,988,
CBEO050-4,51.491778833,-3.148282161,989,
CBEO050-4,51.491764995,-3.148314289,990,
CBEO050-4,51.491735995,-3.148486889,991,
CBEO050-4,51.491675295,-3.148641389,992,
CBEO050-4,51.491628195,-3.148766189,993,
CBEO050-4,51.491578295,-3.148907889,994,
CBEO050-4,51.491521595,-3.149090089,995,
CBEO050-4,51.491473095,-3.149265189,996,
CBEO050-4,51.491427895,-3.149435889,997,
CBEO050-4,51.491368595,-3.149664189,998,
CBEO050-4,51.491293695,-3.149824689,999,
CBEO050-4,51.491209095,-3.150163389,1000,
CBEO050-4,51.491170995,-3.150398789,1001,
CBEO050-4,51.491163495,-3.150447889,1002,
CBEO050-4,51.491146695,-3.150573089,1003,
CBEO050-4,51.491132595,-3.150707589,1004,
CBEO050-4,51.491120395,-3.150995589,1005,
CBEO050-4,51.491115695,-3.151141389,1006,
CBEO050-4,51.491112095,-3.151255589,1007,
CBEO050-4,51.491135895,-3.151559789,1008,
CBEO050-4,51.491130595,-3.151843789,1009,
CBEO050-4,51.491127495,-3.152173889,1010,
CBEO050-4,51.491135195,-3.152443689,1011,
CBEO050-4,51.491152195,-3.152648189,1012,
CBEO050-4,51.491176695,-3.152921989,1013,
CBEO050-4,51.491208495,-3.153207989,1014,
CBEO050-4,51.491210495,-3.153375689,1015,
CBEO050-4,51.491234895,-3.153585189,1016,
CBEO050-4,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1017,
CBEO050-4,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1018,
CBEO050-4,51.491278695,-3.153873789,1019,
CBEO050-4,51.491367695,-3.154556089,1020,
CBEO050-4,51.491369795,-3.154579189,1021,
CBEO050-4,51.491384295,-3.154712589,1022,
CBEO050-4,51.491406295,-3.154918689,1023,
CBEO050-4,51.491419795,-3.155081389,1024,
CBEO050-4,51.491399095,-3.155366789,1025,
CBEO050-4,51.491358195,-3.155569589,1026,
CBEO050-4,51.491245095,-3.155838089,1027,
CBEO050-4,51.491151495,-3.155967989,1028,
CBEO050-4,51.491097095,-3.156054089,1029,
CBEO050-4,51.490981595,-3.156213489,1030,
CBEO050-4,51.490830595,-3.156405789,1031,
CBEO050-4,51.490684195,-3.156564989,1032,
CBEO050-4,51.490418395,-3.156820589,1033,
CBEO050-4,51.490206895,-3.157018089,1034,
CBEO050-4,51.489938895,-3.157247789,1035,
CBEO050-4,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1036,
CBEO050-4,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1037,
CBEO050-4,51.489526795,-3.157608489,1038,
CBEO050-4,51.489307995,-3.157796189,1039,
CBEO050-4,51.489090195,-3.157964289,1040,
CBEO050-4,51.488945895,-3.158085989,1041,
CBEO050-4,51.488914695,-3.158112289,1042,
CBEO050-4,51.488885495,-3.158137589,1043,
CBEO050-4,51.488165295,-3.158762289,1044,
CBEO050-4,51.488067095,-3.158852389,1045,
CBEO050-4,51.487959395,-3.158954989,1046,
CBEO050-4,51.487799395,-3.159146889,1047,
CBEO050-4,51.487636795,-3.159341889,1048,
CBEO050-4,51.487424695,-3.159609389,1049,
CBEO050-4,51.487379095,-3.159666989,1050,
CBEO050-4,51.487328595,-3.159676989,1051,
CBEO050-4,51.487294995,-3.159719189,1052,
CBEO050-4,51.487270395,-3.159750189,1053,
CBEO050-4,51.487076495,-3.160026989,1054,
CBEO050-4,51.486670495,-3.160624389,1055,
CBEO050-4,51.486553095,-3.160811889,1056,
CBEO050-4,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1057,
CBEO050-4,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1058,
CBEO050-4,51.486355895,-3.161131789,1059,
CBEO050-4,51.486298095,-3.161241689,1060,
CBEO050-4,51.486260895,-3.161314889,1061,
CBEO050-4,51.486220095,-3.161401189,1062,
CBEO050-4,51.486189795,-3.161464089,1063,
CBEO050-4,51.486106795,-3.161630989,1064,
CBEO050-4,51.486008395,-3.161872889,1065,
CBEO050-4,51.485904995,-3.162135289,1066,
CBEO050-4,51.485812595,-3.162376189,1067,
CBEO050-4,51.485707195,-3.162663789,1068,
CBEO050-4,51.485517495,-3.163189589,1069,
CBEO050-4,51.485441795,-3.163395789,1070,
CBEO050-4,51.485387995,-3.163593289,1071,
CBEO050-4,51.485322195,-3.163781689,1072,
CBEO050-4,51.485272895,-3.163921689,1073,
CBEO050-4,51.485193095,-3.164193689,1074,
CBEO050-4,51.485139995,-3.164346789,1075,
CBEO050-4,51.485067095,-3.164554689,1076,
CBEO050-4,51.485056295,-3.164581589,1077,
CBEO050-4,51.485039495,-3.164625889,1078,
CBEO050-4,51.484970695,-3.164770589,1079,
CBEO050-4,51.484930495,-3.164864989,1080,
CBEO050-4,51.484870395,-3.165019589,1081,
CBEO050-4,51.484813595,-3.165187089,1082,
CBEO050-4,51.484718495,-3.165465289,1083,
CBEO050-4,51.484686895,-3.165576289,1084,
CBEO050-4,51.484649195,-3.165683789,1085,
CBEO050-4,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1086,
CBEO050-4,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1087,
CBEO050-4,51.484446995,-3.166250089,1088,
CBEO050-4,51.484420795,-3.166322089,1089,
CBEO050-4,51.484369595,-3.166469489,1090,
CBEO050-4,51.484351895,-3.166519389,1091,
CBEO050-4,51.484283295,-3.166705889,1092,
CBEO050-4,51.484214295,-3.166875489,1093,
CBEO050-4,51.484140895,-3.167043289,1094,
CBEO050-4,51.484072095,-3.167198289,1095,
CBEO050-4,51.483974895,-3.167424289,1096,
CBEO050-4,51.483821895,-3.167775889,1097,
CBEO050-4,51.483820495,-3.167779089,1098,
CBEO050-4,51.483799095,-3.167827789,1099,
CBEO050-4,51.483778995,-3.167874789,1100,
CBEO050-4,51.483714395,-3.168020689,1101,
CBEO050-4,51.483672995,-3.168132789,1102,
CBEO050-4,51.483581895,-3.168352389,1103,
CBEO050-4,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1104,
CBEO050-4,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1105,
CBEO050-4,51.483400095,-3.168785889,1106,
CBEO050-4,51.483366395,-3.168872789,1107,
CBEO050-4,51.483304595,-3.169025889,1108,
CBEO050-4,51.483242195,-3.169201589,1109,
CBEO050-4,51.483202695,-3.169330089,1110,
CBEO050-4,51.483180395,-3.169401889,1111,
CBEO050-4,51.483142795,-3.169545089,1112,
CBEO050-4,51.483113595,-3.169684089,1113,
CBEO050-4,51.483097295,-3.169782389,1114,
CBEO050-4,51.483086895,-3.169850489,1115,
CBEO050-4,51.483076695,-3.169938189,1116,
CBEO050-4,51.483065195,-3.170059989,1117,
CBEO050-4,51.483055195,-3.170248989,1118,
CBEO050-4,51.483052195,-3.170432389,1119,
CBEO050-4,51.483053195,-3.170539789,1120,
CBEO050-4,51.483062595,-3.170753589,1121,
CBEO050-4,51.483069795,-3.170839589,1122,
CBEO050-4,51.483079795,-3.170939789,1123,
CBEO050-4,51.483094795,-3.171051789,1124,
CBEO050-4,51.483114095,-3.171172889,1125,
CBEO050-4,51.483153095,-3.171353189,1126,
CBEO050-4,51.483091395,-3.171396989,1127,
CBEO050-4,51.483064295,-3.171352189,1128,
CBEO050-4,51.483041095,-3.171331989,1129,
CBEO050-4,51.482955695,-3.171359489,1130,
CBEO050-4,51.482929295,-3.171357289,1131,
CBEO050-4,51.482852795,-3.171352789,1132,
CBEO050-4,51.482781395,-3.171362689,1133,
CBEO050-4,51.482720595,-3.171333089,1134,
CBEO050-4,51.482600395,-3.171267789,1135,
CBEO050-4,51.482514495,-3.171217489,1136,
CBEO050-4,51.482244595,-3.171066789,1137,
CBEO050-4,51.482198595,-3.171040989,1138,
CBEO050-4,51.482125895,-3.171000789,1139,
CBEO050-4,51.482104095,-3.170988589,1140,
CBEO050-4,51.482023295,-3.170947489,1141,
CBEO050-4,51.481967895,-3.170918389,1142,
CBEO050-4,51.481932595,-3.170899789,1143,
CBEO050-4,51.481811795,-3.170834889,1144,
CBEO050-4,51.481501395,-3.170650789,1145,
CBEO050-4,51.481449536,-3.170621691,1146,
CBEO050-4,51.481449536,-3.170621691,1147,
CBEO050-4,51.481425295,-3.170608089,1148,
CBEO050-4,51.481374795,-3.170581889,1149,
CBEO050-4,51.481316195,-3.170562489,1150,
CBEO050-4,51.481272395,-3.170556489,1151,
CBEO050-4,51.481201895,-3.170557789,1152,
CBEO050-4,51.481150295,-3.170569389,1153,
CBEO050-4,51.481096595,-3.170593289,1154,
CBEO050-4,51.481034295,-3.170631589,1155,
CBEO050-4,51.481018095,-3.170641589,1156,
CBEO050-4,51.480949995,-3.170703989,1157,
CBEO050-4,51.480761295,-3.170965489,1158,
CBEO050-4,51.480583395,-3.171232089,1159,
CBEO050-4,51.480541595,-3.171287189,1160,
CBEO050-4,51.480499695,-3.171342289,1161,
CBEO050-4,51.480456295,-3.171393289,1162,
CBEO050-4,51.480442195,-3.171409889,1163,
CBEO050-4,51.480390095,-3.171482689,1164,
CBEO050-4,51.480425595,-3.171516189,1165,
CBEO050-4,51.480497695,-3.171584489,1166,
CBEO050-4,51.480543595,-3.171630789,1167,
CBEO050-4,51.480601495,-3.171692589,1168,
CBEO050-4,51.480684595,-3.171742689,1169,
CBEO050-4,51.480725599,-3.171783923,1170,
CBEO050-1-3,51.480725599,-3.171783923,0,
CBEO050-1-3,51.480773595,-3.171832189,1,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481056695,-3.172112989,2,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481344695,-3.172399389,3,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481418895,-3.172520289,4,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481507695,-3.172621489,5,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481531295,-3.172642489,6,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481554095,-3.172646289,7,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481580495,-3.172640389,8,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481604295,-3.172620189,9,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481623495,-3.172593189,10,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481642395,-3.172541789,11,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481671695,-3.172444789,12,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481775095,-3.172109089,13,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481803095,-3.172015289,14,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481809695,-3.171991689,15,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481854195,-3.171845789,16,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481876295,-3.171770089,17,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481935295,-3.171568389,18,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482028195,-3.171244689,19,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482043795,-3.171191789,20,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482059495,-3.171138789,21,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482085595,-3.171050889,22,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482104095,-3.170988589,23,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482125895,-3.171000789,24,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482198595,-3.171040989,25,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482244595,-3.171066789,26,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482514495,-3.171217489,27,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482600395,-3.171267789,28,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482720595,-3.171333089,29,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482781395,-3.171362689,30,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482842195,-3.171411289,31,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482932295,-3.171444089,32,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482958895,-3.171454489,33,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482996495,-3.171464989,34,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483063595,-3.171481189,35,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483078695,-3.171466589,36,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483091395,-3.171396989,37,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483153095,-3.171353189,38,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483260595,-3.171269989,39,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483218095,-3.171141989,40,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483197195,-3.171066289,41,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483176095,-3.170962289,42,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483161795,-3.170844189,43,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483150995,-3.170719789,44,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483144495,-3.170546489,45,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483140595,-3.170355089,46,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483145495,-3.170210189,47,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483159195,-3.170010689,48,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483175795,-3.169860989,49,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483196595,-3.169722289,50,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483228395,-3.169575589,51,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483257195,-3.169466889,52,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483282995,-3.169379289,53,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483329595,-3.169241089,54,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483393495,-3.169071689,55,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483486695,-3.168839289,56,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483649995,-3.168461689,57,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483669195,-3.168416889,58,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483687695,-3.168371589,59,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483760095,-3.168199189,60,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483830795,-3.168087089,61,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483902495,-3.167918189,62,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483930995,-3.167850289,63,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484011211,-3.167659634,64,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484011211,-3.167659634,65,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484062895,-3.167536789,66,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484278495,-3.167029089,67,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484353595,-3.166847189,68,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484371495,-3.166801989,69,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484471295,-3.166526089,70,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484509995,-3.166414589,71,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484666695,-3.165952789,72,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484690395,-3.165886189,73,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484783095,-3.165621589,74,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484891395,-3.165302389,75,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484902695,-3.165272689,76,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484918295,-3.165230089,77,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484972395,-3.165088189,78,
CBEO050-1-3,51.485016495,-3.164965289,79,
CBEO050-1-3,51.485109195,-3.164741389,80,
CBEO050-1-3,51.485162695,-3.164589389,81,
CBEO050-1-3,51.485530995,-3.163468589,82,
CBEO050-1-3,51.485567139,-3.163339526,83,
CBEO050-1-3,51.485567139,-3.163339526,84,
CBEO050-1-3,51.485600895,-3.163218989,85,
CBEO050-1-3,51.485612495,-3.163177489,86,
CBEO050-1-3,51.485754995,-3.162779789,87,
CBEO050-1-3,51.485853395,-3.162519589,88,
CBEO050-1-3,51.485976295,-3.162209689,89,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486034395,-3.162064989,90,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486117495,-3.161870289,91,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486208495,-3.161662789,92,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486262595,-3.161543189,93,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486353295,-3.161354889,94,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486583395,-3.160936489,95,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486617295,-3.160792989,96,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486662995,-3.160715289,97,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486670495,-3.160624389,98,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486661895,-3.160577589,99,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486656695,-3.160548989,100,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486654795,-3.160512889,101,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486654595,-3.160481789,102,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486661495,-3.160417289,103,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486674595,-3.160341589,104,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486689695,-3.160263989,105,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486760327,-3.159927415,106,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486760327,-3.159927415,107,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486825995,-3.159614489,108,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486863495,-3.159440089,109,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486875895,-3.159382089,110,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486884795,-3.159336589,111,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486921895,-3.159176389,112,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486959695,-3.159015089,113,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486971895,-3.158969589,114,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486989295,-3.158917789,115,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487060395,-3.158705989,116,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487185895,-3.158303289,117,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487230695,-3.158170289,118,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487297295,-3.157999489,119,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487332695,-3.157929989,120,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487376395,-3.157783889,121,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487386095,-3.157751989,122,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487398195,-3.157718389,123,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487424295,-3.157616989,124,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487517295,-3.157342489,125,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487656195,-3.156939289,126,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487707795,-3.156786189,127,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487722767,-3.156735817,128,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487722767,-3.156735817,129,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487745095,-3.156660689,130,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487795495,-3.156491189,131,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487868495,-3.156233089,132,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488051395,-3.155563189,133,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488081195,-3.155453389,134,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488296295,-3.154659689,135,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488391926,-3.15430099,136,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488391926,-3.15430099,137,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488410295,-3.154232089,138,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488503395,-3.153892589,139,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488517795,-3.153836489,140,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488624395,-3.153447989,141,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488700295,-3.153187089,142,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488741895,-3.153047389,143,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488759095,-3.152989389,144,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488772895,-3.152952089,145,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488785495,-3.152924189,146,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488805195,-3.152880989,147,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488830495,-3.152840189,148,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488886195,-3.152766789,149,
CBEO050-1-3,51.489129395,-3.152424189,150,
CBEO050-1-3,51.489290895,-3.152192089,151,
CBEO050-1-3,51.489563595,-3.151805889,152,
CBEO050-1-3,51.489688095,-3.151633389,153,
CBEO050-1-3,51.489721195,-3.151588889,154,
CBEO050-1-3,51.489774995,-3.151523089,155,
CBEO050-1-3,51.489826595,-3.151472389,156,
CBEO050-1-3,51.489876195,-3.151428989,157,
CBEO050-1-3,51.489984495,-3.151348389,158,
CBEO050-1-3,51.490070909,-3.151288009,159,
CBEO050-1-3,51.490070909,-3.151288009,160,
CBEO050-1-3,51.490126895,-3.151248889,161,
CBEO050-1-3,51.490188995,-3.151206289,162,
CBEO050-1-3,51.490412395,-3.151054189,163,
CBEO050-1-3,51.490471495,-3.151053589,164,
CBEO050-1-3,51.490570595,-3.150980989,165,
CBEO050-1-3,51.490593995,-3.150932889,166,
CBEO050-1-3,51.490717095,-3.150839689,167,
CBEO050-1-3,51.490878095,-3.150716989,168,
CBEO050-1-3,51.490942195,-3.150681689,169,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491003395,-3.150682289,170,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491037495,-3.150689389,171,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491132595,-3.150707589,172,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491220395,-3.150732389,173,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491234395,-3.150634889,174,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491269595,-3.150416789,175,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491323795,-3.150072589,176,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491368595,-3.149664189,177,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491391674,-3.14957534,178,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491391674,-3.14957534,179,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491427895,-3.149435889,180,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491473095,-3.149265189,181,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491521595,-3.149090089,182,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491578295,-3.148907889,183,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491628195,-3.148766189,184,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491675295,-3.148641389,185,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491735995,-3.148486889,186,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491820895,-3.148394089,187,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491976195,-3.148060989,188,
CBEO050-1-3,51.492044295,-3.147912489,189,
CBEO050-1-3,51.492228095,-3.147520589,190,
CBEO050-1-3,51.492306595,-3.147357289,191,
CBEO050-1-3,51.492325895,-3.147317689,192,
CBEO050-1-3,51.492415395,-3.147143689,193,
CBEO050-1-3,51.492484695,-3.147011889,194,
CBEO050-1-3,51.492589695,-3.146812089,195,
CBEO050-1-3,51.492640095,-3.146709889,196,
CBEO050-1-3,51.492816595,-3.146351889,197,
CBEO050-1-3,51.492833895,-3.146318589,198,
CBEO050-1-3,51.492848683,-3.146290179,199,
CBEO050-1-3,51.492848683,-3.146290179,200,
CBEO050-1-3,51.493001495,-3.145996589,201,
CBEO050-1-3,51.493281395,-3.145526289,202,
CBEO050-1-3,51.493491395,-3.145191389,203,
CBEO050-1-3,51.493636295,-3.144979089,204,
CBEO050-1-3,51.493727495,-3.144850789,205,
CBEO050-1-3,51.493741295,-3.144832189,206,
CBEO050-1-3,51.493828995,-3.144726489,207,
CBEO050-1-3,51.493921195,-3.144617089,208,
CBEO050-1-3,51.494155095,-3.144361689,209,
CBEO050-1-3,51.494614295,-3.143904889,210,
CBEO050-1-3,51.494866595,-3.143693789,211,
CBEO050-1-3,51.495332995,-3.143344489,212,
CBEO050-1-3,51.495355195,-3.143328589,213,
CBEO050-1-3,51.495381795,-3.143309489,214,
CBEO050-1-3,51.495529495,-3.143200989,215,
CBEO050-1-3,51.495602895,-3.143145389,216,
CBEO050-1-3,51.495855295,-3.142954289,217,
CBEO050-1-3,51.496211495,-3.142709389,218,
CBEO050-1-3,51.496423495,-3.142576589,219,
CBEO050-1-3,51.496559034,-3.142485825,220,
CBEO050-1-3,51.496559034,-3.142485825,221,
CBEO050-1-3,51.496724395,-3.142375089,222,
CBEO050-1-3,51.496776995,-3.142340689,223,
CBEO050-1-3,51.496893395,-3.142266789,224,
CBEO050-1-3,51.497185595,-3.142088889,225,
CBEO050-1-3,51.497322295,-3.142004189,226,
CBEO050-1-3,51.497397795,-3.141978089,227,
CBEO050-1-3,51.497486995,-3.141950289,228,
CBEO050-1-3,51.497511495,-3.141962489,229,
CBEO050-1-3,51.497550095,-3.141967289,230,
CBEO050-1-3,51.497587795,-3.141952789,231,
CBEO050-1-3,51.497617595,-3.141924589,232,
CBEO050-1-3,51.497641395,-3.141884389,233,
CBEO050-1-3,51.497664495,-3.141805289,234,
CBEO050-1-3,51.497704095,-3.141774389,235,
CBEO050-1-3,51.497760595,-3.141730289,236,
CBEO050-1-3,51.497839895,-3.141669189,237,
CBEO050-1-3,51.497969395,-3.141583989,238,
CBEO050-1-3,51.498030295,-3.141546089,239,
CBEO050-1-3,51.498466595,-3.141274289,240,
CBEO050-1-3,51.498512094,-3.141247868,241,
CBEO050-1-3,51.498512094,-3.141247868,242,
CBEO050-1-3,51.498583695,-3.141206289,243,
CBEO050-1-3,51.498755395,-3.141106089,244,
CBEO050-1-3,51.498949595,-3.141002489,245,
CBEO050-1-3,51.498966695,-3.140993689,246,
CBEO050-1-3,51.498983795,-3.140984789,247,
CBEO050-1-3,51.499024195,-3.140961789,248,
CBEO050-1-3,51.499095595,-3.140933189,249,
CBEO050-1-3,51.499177295,-3.140887589,250,
CBEO050-1-3,51.499537595,-3.140671189,251,
CBEO050-1-3,51.499640995,-3.140566389,252,
CBEO050-1-3,51.499729995,-3.140504789,253,
CBEO050-1-3,51.499885695,-3.140404489,254,
CBEO050-1-3,51.499981995,-3.140348189,255,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500066595,-3.140332689,256,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500175095,-3.140367889,257,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500245895,-3.140430189,258,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500279595,-3.140511889,259,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500334095,-3.140603089,260,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500372595,-3.140659289,261,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500415595,-3.140715689,262,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500458795,-3.140765389,263,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500490495,-3.140792789,264,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500521195,-3.140808889,265,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500551595,-3.140818789,266,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500581995,-3.140822389,267,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500625195,-3.140814789,268,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500659795,-3.140801989,269,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500691495,-3.140782989,270,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500727395,-3.140762789,271,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500785995,-3.140663589,272,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500808195,-3.140579889,273,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500841595,-3.140403489,274,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500846695,-3.140324689,275,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500827995,-3.140171189,276,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500821095,-3.140116889,277,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500831195,-3.140026889,278,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500825695,-3.139956489,279,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500823295,-3.139878489,280,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500827895,-3.139806089,281,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500839995,-3.139733589,282,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500857695,-3.139663889,283,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500877595,-3.139583389,284,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500916495,-3.139547589,285,
CBEO050-1-3,51.501184595,-3.139343789,286,
CBEO050-1-3,51.501229295,-3.139311589,287,
CBEO050-1-3,51.501273895,-3.139278889,288,
CBEO050-1-3,51.501350395,-3.139273889,289,
CBEO050-1-3,51.501433595,-3.139219089,290,
CBEO050-1-3,51.501586495,-3.139118189,291,
CBEO050-1-3,51.501757295,-3.139014989,292,
CBEO050-1-3,51.501787595,-3.138997889,293,
CBEO050-1-3,51.501854195,-3.138960089,294,
CBEO050-1-3,51.501897795,-3.138832089,295,
CBEO050-1-3,51.501971195,-3.138796889,296,
CBEO050-1-3,51.502088095,-3.138743289,297,
CBEO050-1-3,51.5021798,-3.138702373,298,
CBEO050-1-3,51.5021798,-3.138702373,299,
CBEO050-1-3,51.502204195,-3.138691489,300,
CBEO050-1-3,51.502360495,-3.138626489,301,
CBEO050-1-3,51.502523895,-3.138557989,302,
CBEO050-1-3,51.502603195,-3.138527289,303,
CBEO050-1-3,51.502822295,-3.138445789,304,
CBEO050-1-3,51.502908895,-3.138411389,305,
CBEO050-1-3,51.502961395,-3.138389289,306,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503014095,-3.138366089,307,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503067595,-3.138341289,308,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503151595,-3.138380489,309,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503214495,-3.138345689,310,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503253195,-3.138318289,311,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503298195,-3.138286289,312,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503378295,-3.138227289,313,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503446695,-3.138174389,314,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503456795,-3.138166589,315,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503516495,-3.138114189,316,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503555095,-3.138071589,317,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503580495,-3.137946689,318,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503636995,-3.137887889,319,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503689795,-3.137828089,320,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503759595,-3.137746989,321,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503819295,-3.137669689,322,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503874395,-3.137593789,323,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503986095,-3.137420789,324,
CBEO050-1-3,51.504061295,-3.137289389,325,
CBEO050-1-3,51.504171395,-3.137086389,326,
CBEO050-1-3,51.504292795,-3.136855589,327,
CBEO050-1-3,51.504384595,-3.136688689,328,
CBEO050-1-3,51.504465395,-3.136547989,329,
CBEO050-1-3,51.504541395,-3.136430089,330,
CBEO050-1-3,51.504599595,-3.136342189,331,
CBEO050-1-3,51.504876295,-3.135967389,332,
CBEO050-1-3,51.504995995,-3.135818589,333,
CBEO050-1-3,51.505109395,-3.135690189,334,
CBEO050-1-3,51.505214595,-3.135565289,335,
CBEO050-1-3,51.505568795,-3.135168489,336,
CBEO050-1-3,51.505578876,-3.135158403,337,
CBEO050-1-3,51.505578876,-3.135158403,338,
CBEO050-1-3,51.505736695,-3.135000489,339,
CBEO050-1-3,51.505875495,-3.134863789,340,
CBEO050-1-3,51.506051595,-3.134701789,341,
CBEO050-1-3,51.506221195,-3.134555789,342,
CBEO050-1-3,51.506667395,-3.134208089,343,
CBEO050-1-3,51.506857395,-3.134062989,344,
CBEO050-1-3,51.507009495,-3.133951389,345,
CBEO050-1-3,51.507140595,-3.133866189,346,
CBEO050-1-3,51.507310595,-3.133765889,347,
CBEO050-1-3,51.507455595,-3.133746089,348,
CBEO050-1-3,51.507673395,-3.133624089,349,
CBEO050-1-3,51.507764095,-3.133571589,350,
CBEO050-1-3,51.507851795,-3.133519289,351,
CBEO050-1-3,51.507923995,-3.133466389,352,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508035693,-3.133370955,353,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508035693,-3.133370955,354,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508085395,-3.133328489,355,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508164795,-3.133258289,356,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508239595,-3.133179289,357,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508275095,-3.133132189,358,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508297795,-3.133102489,359,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508314495,-3.133076789,360,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508369395,-3.132993889,361,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508491695,-3.132795489,362,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508520395,-3.132685289,363,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508587595,-3.132569989,364,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508677595,-3.132407389,365,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508791395,-3.132172989,366,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508905895,-3.131920889,367,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509038195,-3.131624489,368,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509047695,-3.131603289,369,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509129995,-3.131419089,370,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509198595,-3.131368789,371,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509286895,-3.131178989,372,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509313195,-3.131121489,373,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509335095,-3.131052989,374,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509466295,-3.130788189,375,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509524995,-3.130685289,376,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509578795,-3.130599089,377,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509633795,-3.130581189,378,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509686895,-3.130570389,379,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509760895,-3.130561589,380,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509888695,-3.130547989,381,
CBEO050-1-3,51.50989586,-3.130547459,382,
CBEO050-1-3,51.50989586,-3.130547459,383,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509991395,-3.130540389,384,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510022995,-3.130541689,385,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510046895,-3.130540489,386,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510065095,-3.130588189,387,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510088395,-3.130635989,388,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510118195,-3.130689089,389,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510138395,-3.130715089,390,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510170395,-3.130721589,391,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510202795,-3.130765289,392,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510248995,-3.130819689,393,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510295195,-3.130868889,394,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510393695,-3.130967289,395,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510465195,-3.131029089,396,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510547295,-3.131094489,397,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510617895,-3.131142789,398,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510667195,-3.131169689,399,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510702295,-3.131185989,400,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510752295,-3.131209589,401,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510798395,-3.131224689,402,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510853895,-3.131233789,403,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510899795,-3.131237889,404,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510955195,-3.131236089,405,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511109195,-3.131217589,406,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511298095,-3.131193389,407,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511568095,-3.131161789,408,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511671595,-3.131151489,409,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511829295,-3.131130489,410,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511903095,-3.131122089,411,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511985795,-3.131109889,412,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512071895,-3.131091489,413,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512124695,-3.131076189,414,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512250295,-3.131020389,415,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512345795,-3.130974289,416,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512404195,-3.130939289,417,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512467495,-3.130897489,418,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512520695,-3.130858289,419,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512579195,-3.130813489,420,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512627895,-3.130771989,421,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512688595,-3.130717189,422,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512772895,-3.130632389,423,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512851395,-3.130547189,424,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512870595,-3.130591489,425,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512927995,-3.130741389,426,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512946255,-3.130786436,427,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512946255,-3.130786436,428,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512964395,-3.130831189,429,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512996795,-3.130892289,430,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513030195,-3.130941989,431,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513085895,-3.131004489,432,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513140495,-3.131052289,433,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513188395,-3.131081689,434,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513256095,-3.131109689,435,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513322795,-3.131120689,436,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513391295,-3.131120189,437,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513521595,-3.131110489,438,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513722295,-3.131095589,439,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513904695,-3.131079089,440,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514118195,-3.131056289,441,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514295395,-3.131035089,442,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514477595,-3.131010589,443,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514622295,-3.130989989,444,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514749295,-3.130970589,445,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514887495,-3.130942689,446,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515054895,-3.130907789,447,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515216495,-3.130869389,448,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515345795,-3.130844489,449,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515451195,-3.130826289,450,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515548395,-3.130818289,451,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515678095,-3.130806389,452,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515687041,-3.130806351,453,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515687041,-3.130806351,454,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515772095,-3.130805989,455,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515860395,-3.130807389,456,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515940695,-3.130813789,457,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516048895,-3.130830089,458,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516167595,-3.130854089,459,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516290995,-3.130894189,460,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516409995,-3.130942489,461,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516526895,-3.131002789,462,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516655195,-3.131095589,463,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516789395,-3.131196289,464,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516915095,-3.131333289,465,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517003395,-3.131437889,466,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517092295,-3.131550989,467,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517206895,-3.131710189,468,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517337295,-3.131892189,469,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517462895,-3.132066189,470,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517530695,-3.132150689,471,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517586495,-3.132213089,472,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517653795,-3.132276289,473,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517721095,-3.132329889,474,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517776795,-3.132366089,475,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517842595,-3.132404889,476,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517960095,-3.132465989,477,
CBEO050-1-3,51.518226995,-3.132600289,478,
CBEO050-1-3,51.518396195,-3.132688789,479,
CBEO050-1-3,51.518549795,-3.132763789,480,
CBEO050-1-3,51.518609695,-3.132787589,481,
CBEO050-1-3,51.518679095,-3.132807589,482,
CBEO050-1-3,51.518750895,-3.132819089,483,
CBEO050-1-3,51.518824295,-3.132824389,484,
CBEO050-1-3,51.518919795,-3.132818289,485,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519010995,-3.132807489,486,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519042728,-3.132799566,487,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519042728,-3.132799566,488,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519086695,-3.132788589,489,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519162095,-3.132758789,490,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519294195,-3.132694189,491,
CBEO050-1-3,51.520446895,-3.132120489,492,
CBEO050-1-3,51.521477495,-3.131613289,493,
CBEO050-1-3,51.521790195,-3.131462589,494,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522234495,-3.131239689,495,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522388795,-3.131163689,496,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522463076,-3.131121184,497,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522463076,-3.131121184,498,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522551495,-3.131070589,499,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522600795,-3.131034589,500,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522644195,-3.131003389,501,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522727795,-3.130929989,502,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522802795,-3.130858989,503,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522866995,-3.130792289,504,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522930495,-3.130717889,505,
CBEO050-1-3,51.523004095,-3.130623189,506,
CBEO050-1-3,51.523078695,-3.130514989,507,
CBEO050-1-3,51.523286795,-3.130215389,508,
CBEO050-1-3,51.523505995,-3.129898089,509,
CBEO050-1-3,51.523564095,-3.129814689,510,
CBEO050-1-3,51.523564164,-3.12981459,511,
CBEO050-1-3,51.523564164,-3.12981459,512,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524025795,-3.129151889,513,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524226395,-3.128865589,514,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524392295,-3.128611389,515,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524431595,-3.128547489,516,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524649395,-3.128193589,517,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524743625,-3.128038327,518,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524743625,-3.128038327,519,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524767195,-3.127999489,520,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524903795,-3.127776689,521,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524994895,-3.127623289,522,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525097495,-3.127451289,523,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525164595,-3.127332589,524,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525228195,-3.127205089,525,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525278995,-3.127094289,526,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525343995,-3.126941689,527,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525377895,-3.126854389,528,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525430995,-3.126697489,529,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525513595,-3.126443489,530,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525548595,-3.126336189,531,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525646695,-3.126022389,532,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525719595,-3.125770689,533,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525883695,-3.125200589,534,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525963395,-3.124928689,535,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525979895,-3.124872589,536,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526059795,-3.124944389,537,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526084195,-3.124958089,538,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526124295,-3.124980589,539,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526187295,-3.125006289,540,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526212393,-3.125013139,541,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526212393,-3.125013139,542,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526276695,-3.125030689,543,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526353195,-3.125036389,544,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526416295,-3.125030789,545,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526472395,-3.125017189,546,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526520595,-3.124994189,547,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526567095,-3.124965089,548,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526609595,-3.124938789,549,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526711595,-3.124853789,550,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526846395,-3.124734789,551,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527015295,-3.124585389,552,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527239495,-3.124390689,553,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527293895,-3.124343589,554,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527478295,-3.124178789,555,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527668195,-3.124008989,556,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527718595,-3.123960989,557,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527765495,-3.123909489,558,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527818695,-3.123845989,559,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527878595,-3.123768689,560,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527930995,-3.123690789,561,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527988795,-3.123598889,562,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528041395,-3.123504389,563,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528084895,-3.123417189,564,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528129395,-3.123312089,565,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528166295,-3.123212289,566,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528221195,-3.123057989,567,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528265195,-3.122935189,568,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528322595,-3.122772489,569,
CBEO050-1-3,51.52836239,-3.122662558,570,
CBEO050-1-3,51.52836239,-3.122662558,571,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528404695,-3.122545689,572,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528491595,-3.122303989,573,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528534595,-3.122185589,574,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528621295,-3.121947989,575,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528690495,-3.121753189,576,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528791395,-3.121476489,577,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528854795,-3.121298489,578,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528913095,-3.121127989,579,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528956395,-3.120994789,580,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528990395,-3.120877389,581,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529008895,-3.120806589,582,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529031395,-3.120704189,583,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529064395,-3.120533789,584,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529089595,-3.120368089,585,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529107295,-3.120212289,586,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529110703,-3.120162945,587,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529110703,-3.120162945,588,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529117495,-3.120064589,589,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529121295,-3.119878189,590,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529118695,-3.119749989,591,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529115295,-3.119640989,592,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529107395,-3.119496589,593,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529101695,-3.119411389,594,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529081095,-3.119230689,595,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529051195,-3.118990289,596,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529009695,-3.118689489,597,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528992995,-3.118575889,598,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528948495,-3.118238189,599,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528934695,-3.118132389,600,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528894195,-3.117838689,601,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528857595,-3.117586289,602,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528841495,-3.117491889,603,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528827395,-3.117420389,604,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528813095,-3.117369789,605,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528792795,-3.117307889,606,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528753195,-3.117205989,607,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528716995,-3.117129389,608,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528677595,-3.117063489,609,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528620895,-3.116986389,610,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528568195,-3.116929789,611,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528494695,-3.116861689,612,
CBEO050-1-3,51.52843277,-3.11682027,613,
CBEO050-1-3,51.52843277,-3.11682027,614,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528418595,-3.116810789,615,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528360795,-3.116784989,616,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528301895,-3.116769089,617,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528230395,-3.116766189,618,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528166995,-3.116776289,619,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527965095,-3.116819189,620,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527789195,-3.116857289,621,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527584895,-3.116903289,622,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527394595,-3.116945189,623,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527223395,-3.116981789,624,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527103895,-3.117008289,625,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527002195,-3.117029589,626,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526814595,-3.117071989,627,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526627495,-3.117111189,628,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526401995,-3.117161989,629,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526241795,-3.117202389,630,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526098695,-3.117248289,631,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525993295,-3.117284989,632,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525839595,-3.117354789,633,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525743495,-3.117402189,634,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525651595,-3.117451389,635,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525474295,-3.117572789,636,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525316195,-3.117693589,637,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525187695,-3.117793089,638,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525075195,-3.117872889,639,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524963695,-3.117960289,640,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524813695,-3.118076289,641,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524720053,-3.118154132,642,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524720053,-3.118154132,643,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524708195,-3.118163989,644,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524624595,-3.118237189,645,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524529195,-3.118330489,646,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524466795,-3.118389689,647,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524415795,-3.118438089,648,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524307195,-3.118544489,649,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524196095,-3.118656389,650,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524096795,-3.118749889,651,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524039695,-3.118799189,652,
CBEO050-1-3,51.523975295,-3.118849089,653,
CBEO050-1-3,51.523899595,-3.118902489,654,
CBEO050-1-3,51.523767195,-3.118985789,655,
CBEO050-1-3,51.523701495,-3.119027489,656,
CBEO050-1-3,51.523501095,-3.119154189,657,
CBEO050-1-3,51.523233195,-3.119326989,658,
CBEO050-1-3,51.523049395,-3.119445989,659,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522985695,-3.119485289,660,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522940995,-3.119510089,661,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522895495,-3.119533089,662,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522849995,-3.119552589,663,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522782395,-3.119579089,664,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522702995,-3.119603689,665,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522624995,-3.119626889,666,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522559395,-3.119644689,667,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522452495,-3.119666889,668,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522361295,-3.119678989,669,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522194695,-3.119692289,670,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522158395,-3.119695689,671,
CBEO050-1-3,51.521994495,-3.119707589,672,
CBEO050-1-3,51.521948595,-3.119710889,673,
CBEO050-1-3,51.521746495,-3.119725289,674,
CBEO050-1-3,51.521657995,-3.119737789,675,
CBEO050-1-3,51.521597895,-3.119749989,676,
CBEO050-1-3,51.521583495,-3.119752889,677,
CBEO050-1-3,51.521495795,-3.119785189,678,
CBEO050-1-3,51.521378995,-3.119839389,679,
CBEO050-1-3,51.521304143,-3.119876015,680,
CBEO050-1-3,51.521304143,-3.119876015,681,
CBEO050-1-3,51.521252695,-3.119901189,682,
CBEO050-1-3,51.521015495,-3.120022189,683,
CBEO050-1-3,51.520825895,-3.120120489,684,
CBEO050-1-3,51.520505295,-3.120292989,685,
CBEO050-1-3,51.520310095,-3.120391089,686,
CBEO050-1-3,51.520224295,-3.120443989,687,
CBEO050-1-3,51.520153995,-3.120492889,688,
CBEO050-1-3,51.520088495,-3.120549789,689,
CBEO050-1-3,51.520014095,-3.120630889,690,
CBEO050-1-3,51.520006195,-3.120639489,691,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519932195,-3.120729189,692,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519864695,-3.120819789,693,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519812995,-3.120900889,694,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519734695,-3.121023589,695,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519681095,-3.120974489,696,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519634795,-3.120953489,697,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519582895,-3.120948889,698,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519531195,-3.120963489,699,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519468895,-3.121010889,700,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519442895,-3.121043789,701,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519417295,-3.121087989,702,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519394695,-3.121144189,703,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519379395,-3.121202989,704,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519372295,-3.121248989,705,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519369795,-3.121350589,706,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519340295,-3.121449889,707,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519305795,-3.121528389,708,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519275095,-3.121583589,709,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519230695,-3.121625389,710,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519152695,-3.121694389,711,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519104795,-3.121736689,712,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519041209,-3.121792608,713,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519041209,-3.121792608,714,
CBEO050-1-3,51.518889995,-3.121925589,715,
CBEO050-1-3,51.518565295,-3.122211089,716,
CBEO050-1-3,51.518368295,-3.122384889,717,
CBEO050-1-3,51.518130395,-3.122591889,718,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517945395,-3.122755889,719,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517726295,-3.122950489,720,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517627795,-3.123034989,721,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517482095,-3.123158689,722,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517240095,-3.123369189,723,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517115595,-3.123486789,724,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517009295,-3.123591389,725,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516920795,-3.123687389,726,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516822195,-3.123795989,727,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516739895,-3.123887889,728,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516647072,-3.123991723,729,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516647072,-3.123991723,730,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516508895,-3.124146289,731,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516375195,-3.124294489,732,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516228595,-3.124456789,733,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516124495,-3.124573089,734,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515809895,-3.124922489,735,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515490795,-3.125273089,736,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515370795,-3.125404989,737,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515183095,-3.125617089,738,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515166795,-3.125634689,739,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514737495,-3.126112289,740,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514595995,-3.126266489,741,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514479895,-3.126395989,742,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514427885,-3.126453662,743,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514427885,-3.126453662,744,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514327395,-3.126565089,745,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514209395,-3.126696789,746,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514167895,-3.126750189,747,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514137595,-3.126790489,748,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514102595,-3.126842189,749,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514041995,-3.126940089,750,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514003495,-3.127013989,751,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513949495,-3.127138089,752,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513914495,-3.127223989,753,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513878995,-3.127330189,754,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513846195,-3.127454889,755,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513830995,-3.127516489,756,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513701895,-3.128167589,757,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513558395,-3.128904989,758,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513512995,-3.129130589,759,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513478395,-3.129274689,760,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513443695,-3.129400889,761,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513401295,-3.129537689,762,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513379395,-3.129603889,763,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513340495,-3.129706789,764,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513302795,-3.129798289,765,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513274395,-3.129860889,766,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513219895,-3.129973489,767,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513163095,-3.130086389,768,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513119795,-3.130166489,769,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513063995,-3.130262689,770,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513019795,-3.130331289,771,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512966095,-3.130405589,772,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512917895,-3.130466689,773,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512851395,-3.130547189,774,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512772895,-3.130632389,775,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512688595,-3.130717189,776,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512627895,-3.130771989,777,
CBEO050-1-3,51.51258176,-3.130811304,778,
CBEO050-1-3,51.51258176,-3.130811304,779,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512579195,-3.130813489,780,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512520695,-3.130858289,781,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512467495,-3.130897489,782,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512404195,-3.130939289,783,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512345795,-3.130974289,784,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512250295,-3.131020389,785,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512124695,-3.131076189,786,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512071895,-3.131091489,787,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511985795,-3.131109889,788,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511903095,-3.131122089,789,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511829295,-3.131130489,790,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511671595,-3.131151489,791,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511568095,-3.131161789,792,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511316801,-3.1311912,793,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511316801,-3.1311912,794,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511298095,-3.131193389,795,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511109195,-3.131217589,796,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510955195,-3.131236089,797,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510899795,-3.131237889,798,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510853895,-3.131233789,799,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510798395,-3.131224689,800,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510752295,-3.131209589,801,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510702295,-3.131185989,802,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510667195,-3.131169689,803,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510617895,-3.131142789,804,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510547295,-3.131094489,805,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510465195,-3.131029089,806,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510393695,-3.130967289,807,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510295195,-3.130868889,808,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510248995,-3.130819689,809,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510202795,-3.130765289,810,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510170395,-3.130721589,811,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510165295,-3.130677489,812,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510136095,-3.130612189,813,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510109595,-3.130547589,814,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510090495,-3.130476589,815,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510083095,-3.130429689,816,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510077095,-3.130345189,817,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510062595,-3.130037589,818,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510056795,-3.129982889,819,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510050695,-3.129941989,820,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510032695,-3.129908989,821,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509988595,-3.129896989,822,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509934595,-3.129811389,823,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509798395,-3.130044089,824,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509556195,-3.130475689,825,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509489595,-3.130597089,826,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509402395,-3.130771189,827,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509343495,-3.130890789,828,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509247695,-3.131086789,829,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509235095,-3.131114289,830,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509215595,-3.131158989,831,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509144695,-3.131315389,832,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509129995,-3.131419089,833,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509047695,-3.131603289,834,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509038195,-3.131624489,835,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508905895,-3.131920889,836,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508791395,-3.132172989,837,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508677595,-3.132407389,838,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508587595,-3.132569989,839,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508520395,-3.132685289,840,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508449095,-3.132725789,841,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508325995,-3.132904689,842,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508234895,-3.133017789,843,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508208995,-3.133048289,844,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508105595,-3.133168789,845,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508059695,-3.133215189,846,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508005327,-3.133263211,847,
CBCO052-4,51.477277199,-3.177143431,0,
CBCO052-4,51.477132495,-3.177019989,1,
CBCO052-4,51.476829695,-3.176761589,2,
CBCO052-4,51.476795795,-3.176732389,3,
CBCO052-4,51.476751495,-3.176690789,4,
CBCO052-4,51.476729995,-3.176670989,5,
CBCO052-4,51.476608395,-3.176590589,6,
CBCO052-4,51.476637695,-3.176443789,7,
CBCO052-4,51.476615095,-3.176365289,8,
CBCO052-4,51.476578195,-3.176235189,9,
CBCO052-4,51.476562795,-3.176145489,10,
CBCO052-4,51.476556595,-3.176089989,11,
CBCO052-4,51.476550495,-3.176034589,12,
CBCO052-4,51.476547095,-3.175913789,13,
CBCO052-4,51.476553595,-3.175803189,14,
CBCO052-4,51.476576795,-3.175655189,15,
CBCO052-4,51.476595195,-3.175582689,16,
CBCO052-4,51.476610095,-3.175526889,17,
CBCO052-4,51.476628495,-3.175457889,18,
CBCO052-4,51.476780695,-3.174887789,19,
CBCO052-4,51.476795895,-3.174830689,20,
CBCO052-4,51.476820781,-3.174745017,21,
CBCO052-4,51.476820781,-3.174745017,22,
CBCO052-4,51.476890995,-3.174503289,23,
CBCO052-4,51.476929595,-3.174384789,24,
CBCO052-4,51.476950595,-3.174322289,25,
CBCO052-4,51.476968995,-3.174272789,26,
CBCO052-4,51.477042395,-3.174105389,27,
CBCO052-4,51.477126295,-3.174043589,28,
CBCO052-4,51.477195495,-3.173975589,29,
CBCO052-4,51.477243195,-3.173892989,30,
CBCO052-4,51.477328595,-3.173713389,31,
CBCO052-4,51.477602595,-3.173151789,32,
CBCO052-4,51.477725795,-3.172924689,33,
CBCO052-4,51.477775395,-3.172836589,34,
CBCO052-4,51.477826295,-3.172730689,35,
CBCO052-4,51.478057995,-3.172273189,36,
CBCO052-4,51.478079995,-3.172227089,37,
CBCO052-4,51.478147195,-3.172100589,38,
CBCO052-4,51.478211395,-3.171969289,39,
CBCO052-4,51.478291695,-3.171788389,40,
CBCO052-4,51.478330095,-3.171687289,41,
CBCO052-4,51.478373895,-3.171553489,42,
CBCO052-4,51.478403095,-3.171450789,43,
CBCO052-4,51.478434495,-3.171316789,44,
CBCO052-4,51.478446395,-3.171261789,45,
CBCO052-4,51.478447495,-3.171256589,46,
CBCO052-4,51.478528495,-3.171188189,47,
CBCO052-4,51.478596495,-3.171116689,48,
CBCO052-4,51.478652295,-3.171060589,49,
CBCO052-4,51.478763795,-3.170956589,50,
CBCO052-4,51.478823495,-3.170905789,51,
CBCO052-4,51.478888895,-3.170858489,52,
CBCO052-4,51.478953495,-3.170837889,53,
CBCO052-4,51.479023595,-3.170832489,54,
CBCO052-4,51.479172195,-3.170872789,55,
CBCO052-4,51.479456795,-3.170998689,56,
CBCO052-4,51.479870195,-3.171211889,57,
CBCO052-4,51.480184895,-3.171359589,58,
CBCO052-4,51.480226395,-3.171379089,59,
CBCO052-4,51.480278495,-3.171411989,60,
CBCO052-4,51.480287095,-3.171417489,61,
CBCO052-4,51.480390095,-3.171482689,62,
CBCO052-4,51.480425595,-3.171516189,63,
CBCO052-4,51.480497695,-3.171584489,64,
CBCO052-4,51.480543595,-3.171630789,65,
CBCO052-4,51.480601495,-3.171692589,66,
CBCO052-4,51.480684595,-3.171742689,67,
CBCO052-4,51.480773595,-3.171832189,68,
CBCO052-4,51.481056695,-3.172112989,69,
CBCO052-4,51.481279422,-3.172334478,70,
CBCO052-4,51.481279422,-3.172334478,71,
CBCO052-4,51.481344695,-3.172399389,72,
CBCO052-4,51.481418895,-3.172520289,73,
CBCO052-4,51.481507695,-3.172621489,74,
CBCO052-4,51.481531295,-3.172642489,75,
CBCO052-4,51.481554095,-3.172646289,76,
CBCO052-4,51.481580495,-3.172640389,77,
CBCO052-4,51.481604295,-3.172620189,78,
CBCO052-4,51.481623495,-3.172593189,79,
CBCO052-4,51.481642395,-3.172541789,80,
CBCO052-4,51.481671695,-3.172444789,81,
CBCO052-4,51.481775095,-3.172109089,82,
CBCO052-4,51.481803095,-3.172015289,83,
CBCO052-4,51.481809695,-3.171991689,84,
CBCO052-4,51.481854195,-3.171845789,85,
CBCO052-4,51.481876295,-3.171770089,86,
CBCO052-4,51.481935295,-3.171568389,87,
CBCO052-4,51.482028195,-3.171244689,88,
CBCO052-4,51.482043795,-3.171191789,89,
CBCO052-4,51.482059495,-3.171138789,90,
CBCO052-4,51.482085595,-3.171050889,91,
CBCO052-4,51.482104095,-3.170988589,92,
CBCO052-4,51.482125895,-3.171000789,93,
CBCO052-4,51.482198595,-3.171040989,94,
CBCO052-4,51.482244595,-3.171066789,95,
CBCO052-4,51.482514495,-3.171217489,96,
CBCO052-4,51.482600395,-3.171267789,97,
CBCO052-4,51.482720595,-3.171333089,98,
CBCO052-4,51.482781395,-3.171362689,99,
CBCO052-4,51.482842195,-3.171411289,100,
CBCO052-4,51.482932295,-3.171444089,101,
CBCO052-4,51.482958895,-3.171454489,102,
CBCO052-4,51.482996495,-3.171464989,103,
CBCO052-4,51.483063595,-3.171481189,104,
CBCO052-4,51.483078695,-3.171466589,105,
CBCO052-4,51.483091395,-3.171396989,106,
CBCO052-4,51.483153095,-3.171353189,107,
CBCO052-4,51.483260595,-3.171269989,108,
CBCO052-4,51.483218095,-3.171141989,109,
CBCO052-4,51.483197195,-3.171066289,110,
CBCO052-4,51.483176095,-3.170962289,111,
CBCO052-4,51.483161795,-3.170844189,112,
CBCO052-4,51.483150995,-3.170719789,113,
CBCO052-4,51.483144495,-3.170546489,114,
CBCO052-4,51.483140595,-3.170355089,115,
CBCO052-4,51.483145495,-3.170210189,116,
CBCO052-4,51.483159195,-3.170010689,117,
CBCO052-4,51.483175795,-3.169860989,118,
CBCO052-4,51.483196595,-3.169722289,119,
CBCO052-4,51.483228395,-3.169575589,120,
CBCO052-4,51.483257195,-3.169466889,121,
CBCO052-4,51.483282995,-3.169379289,122,
CBCO052-4,51.483329595,-3.169241089,123,
CBCO052-4,51.483393495,-3.169071689,124,
CBCO052-4,51.483486695,-3.168839289,125,
CBCO052-4,51.483649995,-3.168461689,126,
CBCO052-4,51.483669195,-3.168416889,127,
CBCO052-4,51.483687695,-3.168371589,128,
CBCO052-4,51.483760095,-3.168199189,129,
CBCO052-4,51.483804895,-3.168241989,130,
CBCO052-4,51.483893195,-3.168269389,131,
CBCO052-4,51.483921195,-3.168298589,132,
CBCO052-4,51.483953595,-3.168330489,133,
CBCO052-4,51.483977995,-3.168354489,134,
CBCO052-4,51.484216895,-3.168595089,135,
CBCO052-4,51.484305941,-3.168683166,136,
CBCO052-4,51.484305941,-3.168683166,137,
CBCO052-4,51.484465295,-3.168840789,138,
CBCO052-4,51.484637895,-3.169011189,139,
CBCO052-4,51.484729795,-3.169103189,140,
CBCO052-4,51.485306895,-3.169675289,141,
CBCO052-4,51.485715195,-3.170072389,142,
CBCO052-4,51.485754495,-3.170104489,143,
CBCO052-4,51.485791495,-3.170123189,144,
CBCO052-4,51.485822595,-3.170127789,145,
CBCO052-4,51.485840095,-3.170129089,146,
CBCO052-4,51.485888495,-3.170120389,147,
CBCO052-4,51.485938095,-3.170103789,148,
CBCO052-4,51.485971229,-3.1700864,149,
CBCO052-4,51.485971229,-3.1700864,150,
CBCO052-4,51.485980395,-3.170081589,151,
CBCO052-4,51.486019295,-3.170056989,152,
CBCO052-4,51.486047695,-3.170034489,153,
CBCO052-4,51.486154495,-3.169926189,154,
CBCO052-4,51.486192795,-3.169890489,155,
CBCO052-4,51.486250295,-3.169847889,156,
CBCO052-4,51.486346995,-3.169780489,157,
CBCO052-4,51.486448995,-3.169714989,158,
CBCO052-4,51.486557495,-3.169654289,159,
CBCO052-4,51.486661995,-3.169619589,160,
CBCO052-4,51.486753995,-3.169600089,161,
CBCO052-4,51.486916595,-3.169603189,162,
CBCO052-4,51.487046195,-3.169625089,163,
CBCO052-4,51.487117795,-3.169645189,164,
CBCO052-4,51.487189395,-3.169682289,165,
CBCO052-4,51.487255295,-3.169740089,166,
CBCO052-4,51.487339395,-3.169816689,167,
CBCO052-4,51.487485295,-3.169976589,168,
CBCO052-4,51.487906395,-3.170521589,169,
CBCO052-4,51.488094995,-3.170754989,170,
CBCO052-4,51.488655983,-3.171449219,171,
CBCO052-4,51.488655983,-3.171449219,172,
CBCO052-4,51.488727795,-3.171538089,173,
CBCO052-4,51.488771295,-3.171578889,174,
CBCO052-4,51.488807895,-3.171607689,175,
CBCO052-4,51.488843395,-3.171626989,176,
CBCO052-4,51.489004095,-3.171681489,177,
CBCO052-4,51.489258895,-3.171767689,178,
CBCO052-4,51.489294595,-3.171779989,179,
CBCO052-4,51.489324895,-3.171790189,180,
CBCO052-4,51.489357295,-3.171801189,181,
CBCO052-4,51.489407295,-3.171815789,182,
CBCO052-4,51.490005995,-3.172012589,183,
CBCO052-4,51.491266495,-3.172422789,184,
CBCO052-4,51.491499695,-3.172496789,185,
CBCO052-4,51.491898795,-3.172625589,186,
CBCO052-4,51.491980595,-3.172646189,187,
CBCO052-4,51.492038995,-3.172641289,188,
CBCO052-4,51.492088495,-3.172629789,189,
CBCO052-4,51.492132495,-3.172607689,190,
CBCO052-4,51.492195295,-3.172558489,191,
CBCO052-4,51.492247495,-3.172491289,192,
CBCO052-4,51.492284395,-3.172438489,193,
CBCO052-4,51.492295095,-3.172413089,194,
CBCO052-4,51.492301395,-3.172398289,195,
CBCO052-4,51.492348795,-3.172277289,196,
CBCO052-4,51.492391495,-3.172149189,197,
CBCO052-4,51.492458295,-3.171912189,198,
CBCO052-4,51.492464995,-3.171887489,199,
CBCO052-4,51.492475895,-3.171851589,200,
CBCO052-4,51.492526095,-3.171672989,201,
CBCO052-4,51.492583795,-3.171490089,202,
CBCO052-4,51.492592695,-3.171458489,203,
CBCO052-4,51.492597895,-3.171439689,204,
CBCO052-4,51.492748348,-3.17093349,205,
CBCO052-4,51.492748348,-3.17093349,206,
CBCO052-4,51.492783895,-3.170813889,207,
CBCO052-4,51.493047195,-3.169911689,208,
CBCO052-4,51.493278995,-3.169110889,209,
CBCO052-4,51.493282495,-3.169098689,210,
CBCO052-4,51.493300995,-3.169034489,211,
CBCO052-4,51.493321695,-3.168960189,212,
CBCO052-4,51.493326095,-3.168943789,213,
CBCO052-4,51.493513095,-3.168245089,214,
CBCO052-4,51.493626739,-3.167781129,215,
CBCO052-4,51.493626739,-3.167781129,216,
CBCO052-4,51.493686195,-3.167538389,217,
CBCO052-4,51.493847795,-3.166807689,218,
CBCO052-4,51.493954195,-3.166329689,219,
CBCO052-4,51.493960495,-3.166301489,220,
CBCO052-4,51.493971595,-3.166252089,221,
CBCO052-4,51.494001095,-3.166124889,222,
CBCO052-4,51.494026895,-3.166012689,223,
CBCO052-4,51.494098095,-3.166039289,224,
CBCO052-4,51.494141895,-3.166053889,225,
CBCO052-4,51.494182895,-3.166061689,226,
CBCO052-4,51.494253195,-3.166054589,227,
CBCO052-4,51.494317195,-3.166043089,228,
CBCO052-4,51.494432995,-3.165976189,229,
CBCO052-4,51.494664995,-3.165820489,230,
CBCO052-4,51.494898095,-3.165664089,231,
CBCO052-4,51.495338495,-3.165372389,232,
CBCO052-4,51.495852995,-3.165042789,233,
CBCO052-4,51.495901295,-3.165009689,234,
CBCO052-4,51.495921095,-3.164976889,235,
CBCO052-4,51.496146095,-3.164844089,236,
CBCO052-4,51.496177495,-3.164823489,237,
CBCO052-4,51.496325195,-3.164760489,238,
CBCO052-4,51.496412195,-3.164657589,239,
CBCO052-4,51.496434095,-3.164635789,240,
CBCO052-4,51.496455695,-3.164610489,241,
CBCO052-4,51.496525826,-3.164542083,242,
CBCO052-4,51.496525826,-3.164542083,243,
CBCO052-4,51.496634595,-3.164435989,244,
CBCO052-4,51.496739195,-3.164328789,245,
CBCO052-4,51.496899295,-3.164181989,246,
CBCO052-4,51.496993395,-3.164084089,247,
CBCO052-4,51.497146595,-3.163927789,248,
CBCO052-4,51.497300195,-3.163776989,249,
CBCO052-4,51.497410495,-3.163666189,250,
CBCO052-4,51.497787295,-3.163292589,251,
CBCO052-4,51.497924895,-3.163156089,252,
CBCO052-4,51.498277495,-3.162806289,253,
CBCO052-4,51.498829795,-3.162254389,254,
CBCO052-4,51.499022295,-3.162058789,255,
CBCO052-4,51.499116995,-3.161963089,256,
CBCO052-4,51.499144095,-3.162007089,257,
CBCO052-4,51.499357595,-3.162355089,258,
CBCO052-4,51.499467495,-3.162534089,259,
CBCO052-4,51.499733305,-3.162973913,260,
CBCO052-4,51.499733305,-3.162973913,261,
CBCO052-4,51.499811795,-3.163103789,262,
CBCO052-4,51.499847495,-3.163159989,263,
CBCO052-4,51.500013295,-3.163421089,264,
CBCO052-4,51.500084395,-3.163540589,265,
CBCO052-4,51.500099995,-3.163566889,266,
CBCO052-4,51.500335395,-3.163959789,267,
CBCO052-4,51.500370595,-3.164010989,268,
CBCO052-4,51.500436995,-3.164096589,269,
CBCO052-4,51.500551495,-3.164222189,270,
CBCO052-4,51.500627495,-3.164297189,271,
CBCO052-4,51.500685895,-3.164349089,272,
CBCO052-4,51.500724795,-3.164380289,273,
CBCO052-4,51.500808895,-3.164444089,274,
CBCO052-4,51.500869795,-3.164482189,275,
CBCO052-4,51.500916195,-3.164511389,276,
CBCO052-4,51.500970395,-3.164540389,277,
CBCO052-4,51.501018495,-3.164563589,278,
CBCO052-4,51.501077495,-3.164590189,279,
CBCO052-4,51.501159595,-3.164621189,280,
CBCO052-4,51.501249295,-3.164651489,281,
CBCO052-4,51.501453795,-3.164712689,282,
CBCO052-4,51.501505495,-3.164727389,283,
CBCO052-4,51.501578995,-3.164748389,284,
CBCO052-4,51.501704995,-3.164785989,285,
CBCO052-4,51.501917595,-3.164845489,286,
CBCO052-4,51.502054195,-3.164887489,287,
CBCO052-4,51.502103895,-3.164902589,288,
CBCO052-4,51.502192095,-3.164929489,289,
CBCO052-4,51.502330695,-3.164969489,290,
CBCO052-4,51.502437895,-3.164999189,291,
CBCO052-4,51.502610095,-3.165041289,292,
CBCO052-4,51.502636274,-3.165046532,293,
CBCO052-4,51.502636274,-3.165046532,294,
CBCO052-4,51.502687995,-3.165056889,295,
CBCO052-4,51.502781895,-3.165074589,296,
CBCO052-4,51.503027195,-3.165110489,297,
CBCO052-4,51.503158195,-3.165122689,298,
CBCO052-4,51.503335095,-3.165137789,299,
CBCO052-4,51.503338595,-3.165137989,300,
CBCO052-4,51.503477395,-3.165145489,301,
CBCO052-4,51.503638795,-3.165149289,302,
CBCO052-4,51.503905595,-3.165140389,303,
CBCO052-4,51.504060295,-3.165125789,304,
CBCO052-4,51.504185195,-3.165111389,305,
CBCO052-4,51.504316095,-3.165092789,306,
CBCO052-4,51.504364879,-3.165084204,307,
CBCO052-4,51.504364879,-3.165084204,308,
CBCO052-4,51.504498495,-3.165060689,309,
CBCO052-4,51.504611395,-3.165038689,310,
CBCO052-4,51.504716895,-3.165015289,311,
CBCO052-4,51.505053095,-3.164913889,312,
CBCO052-4,51.505147295,-3.164883589,313,
CBCO052-4,51.505387695,-3.164798389,314,
CBCO052-4,51.505507995,-3.164751689,315,
CBCO052-4,51.505717295,-3.164655689,316,
CBCO052-4,51.505850695,-3.164594189,317,
CBCO052-4,51.505876871,-3.164581171,318,
CBCO052-4,51.505876871,-3.164581171,319,
CBCO052-4,51.505982195,-3.164528789,320,
CBCO052-4,51.506089595,-3.164466589,321,
CBCO052-4,51.506115095,-3.164451789,322,
CBCO052-4,51.506205695,-3.164387389,323,
CBCO052-4,51.506288895,-3.164318389,324,
CBCO052-4,51.506368295,-3.164245289,325,
CBCO052-4,51.506508595,-3.164097489,326,
CBCO052-4,51.506552495,-3.164037189,327,
CBCO052-4,51.506620095,-3.163947489,328,
CBCO052-4,51.506659095,-3.163895689,329,
CBCO052-4,51.506820755,-3.164156459,330,
CBCO052-4,51.506820755,-3.164156459,331,
CBCO052-4,51.507091495,-3.164593189,332,
CBCO052-4,51.507312295,-3.164946189,333,
CBCO052-4,51.507477995,-3.165216189,334,
CBCO052-4,51.507590595,-3.165381689,335,
CBCO052-4,51.507654895,-3.165466289,336,
CBCO052-4,51.507681695,-3.165492189,337,
CBCO052-4,51.507715595,-3.165515789,338,
CBCO052-4,51.507751095,-3.165531189,339,
CBCO052-4,51.507783495,-3.165539789,340,
CBCO052-4,51.507803795,-3.165545889,341,
CBCO052-4,51.507826095,-3.165549889,342,
CBCO052-4,51.507865595,-3.165551489,343,
CBCO052-4,51.507905495,-3.165552689,344,
CBCO052-4,51.507923295,-3.165552189,345,
CBCO052-4,51.507940395,-3.165546389,346,
CBCO052-4,51.507962095,-3.165538189,347,
CBCO052-4,51.507986795,-3.165525589,348,
CBCO052-4,51.508024795,-3.165504389,349,
CBCO052-4,51.508096695,-3.165458789,350,
CBCO052-4,51.508123775,-3.165442337,351,
CBCO052-4,51.508123775,-3.165442337,352,
CBCO052-4,51.508231495,-3.165376889,353,
CBCO052-4,51.508374695,-3.165287189,354,
CBCO052-4,51.508438095,-3.165249089,355,
CBCO052-4,51.508494595,-3.165216289,356,
CBCO052-4,51.508572595,-3.165173389,357,
CBCO052-4,51.508625095,-3.165151589,358,
CBCO052-4,51.508681195,-3.165133289,359,
CBCO052-4,51.508722195,-3.165124689,360,
CBCO052-4,51.508813095,-3.165111389,361,
CBCO052-4,51.509020595,-3.165085389,362,
CBCO052-4,51.509170995,-3.165069089,363,
CBCO052-4,51.509324595,-3.165049489,364,
CBCO052-4,51.509361995,-3.165045289,365,
CBCO052-4,51.509423695,-3.165042589,366,
CBCO052-4,51.509468895,-3.165043089,367,
CBCO052-4,51.509506995,-3.165045489,368,
CBCO052-4,51.509584495,-3.165054889,369,
CBCO052-4,51.509649295,-3.165064489,370,
CBCO052-4,51.509681595,-3.165064289,371,
CBCO052-4,51.509734795,-3.165061989,372,
CBCO052-4,51.509791995,-3.165050289,373,
CBCO052-4,51.509859395,-3.165031989,374,
CBCO052-4,51.509984295,-3.164985089,375,
CBCO052-4,51.509977495,-3.164914989,376,
CBCO052-4,51.509965195,-3.164718689,377,
CBCO052-4,51.509959295,-3.164612089,378,
CBCO052-4,51.509957695,-3.164547189,379,
CBCO052-4,51.509956295,-3.164476389,380,
CBCO052-4,51.509955295,-3.164412989,381,
CBCO052-4,51.509957595,-3.164333189,382,
CBCO052-4,51.509963595,-3.164245489,383,
CBCO052-4,51.509972995,-3.164175889,384,
CBCO052-4,51.509981995,-3.164125089,385,
CBCO052-4,51.509994795,-3.164066589,386,
CBCO052-4,51.510017695,-3.163969689,387,
CBCO052-4,51.510100095,-3.163651289,388,
CBCO052-4,51.510145495,-3.163478489,389,
CBCO052-4,51.510164995,-3.163407389,390,
CBCO052-4,51.510182895,-3.163343089,391,
CBCO052-4,51.510215995,-3.163223189,392,
CBCO052-4,51.510239495,-3.163122189,393,
CBCO052-4,51.510286695,-3.162929789,394,
CBCO052-4,51.510600395,-3.162932089,395,
CBCO052-4,51.510603495,-3.162444689,396,
CBCO052-4,51.510578595,-3.162412189,397,
CBCO052-4,51.510469632,-3.162410025,398,
CBCO052-4,51.510469632,-3.162410025,399,
CBCO052-4,51.510447695,-3.162409589,400,
CBCO052-4,51.510418095,-3.162420689,401,
CBCO052-4,51.510389295,-3.162436889,402,
CBCO052-4,51.510356895,-3.162463589,403,
CBCO052-4,51.510314495,-3.162511089,404,
CBCO052-4,51.510327295,-3.162544589,405,
CBCO052-4,51.510336795,-3.162594589,406,
CBCO052-4,51.510339195,-3.162650989,407,
CBCO052-4,51.510334095,-3.162711989,408,
CBCO052-4,51.510319795,-3.162782489,409,
CBCO052-4,51.510286695,-3.162929789,410,
CBCO052-4,51.510239495,-3.163122189,411,
CBCO052-4,51.510215995,-3.163223189,412,
CBCO052-4,51.510182895,-3.163343089,413,
CBCO052-4,51.510164995,-3.163407389,414,
CBCO052-4,51.510145495,-3.163478489,415,
CBCO052-4,51.510100095,-3.163651289,416,
CBCO052-4,51.510017695,-3.163969689,417,
CBCO052-4,51.509994795,-3.164066589,418,
CBCO052-4,51.509981995,-3.164125089,419,
CBCO052-4,51.509972995,-3.164175889,420,
CBCO052-4,51.509963595,-3.164245489,421,
CBCO052-4,51.509957595,-3.164333189,422,
CBCO052-4,51.509955295,-3.164412989,423,
CBCO052-4,51.509956295,-3.164476389,424,
CBCO052-4,51.509957695,-3.164547189,425,
CBCO052-4,51.509959295,-3.164612089,426,
CBCO052-4,51.509965195,-3.164718689,427,
CBCO052-4,51.509977495,-3.164914989,428,
CBCO052-4,51.509984295,-3.164985089,429,
CBCO052-4,51.510063495,-3.164958689,430,
CBCO052-4,51.510109395,-3.164945889,431,
CBCO052-4,51.510167695,-3.164934089,432,
CBCO052-4,51.510202695,-3.164932289,433,
CBCO052-4,51.510240095,-3.164934389,434,
CBCO052-4,51.510285695,-3.164941489,435,
CBCO052-4,51.510329095,-3.164953789,436,
CBCO052-4,51.510379595,-3.164975889,437,
CBCO052-4,51.510439095,-3.165006689,438,
CBCO052-4,51.510516795,-3.165053489,439,
CBCO052-4,51.510638895,-3.165126889,440,
CBCO052-4,51.510686095,-3.165153289,441,
CBCO052-4,51.510721795,-3.165167689,442,
CBCO052-4,51.510753895,-3.165179689,443,
CBCO052-4,51.510791395,-3.165189789,444,
CBCO052-4,51.510850595,-3.165198089,445,
CBCO052-4,51.510914495,-3.165198189,446,
CBCO052-4,51.510973095,-3.165191789,447,
CBCO052-4,51.511010795,-3.165184789,448,
CBCO052-4,51.511115495,-3.165167889,449,
CBCO052-4,51.511172095,-3.165154689,450,
CBCO052-4,51.511264795,-3.165128489,451,
CBCO052-4,51.511317795,-3.165111889,452,
CBCO052-4,51.511419295,-3.165077389,453,
CBCO052-4,51.511465395,-3.165059589,454,
CBCO052-4,51.511524495,-3.165031389,455,
CBCO052-4,51.511661295,-3.164951189,456,
CBCO052-4,51.511753695,-3.164893289,457,
CBCO052-4,51.511798895,-3.164859789,458,
CBCO052-4,51.511868195,-3.164807089,459,
CBCO052-4,51.511911195,-3.164775289,460,
CBCO052-4,51.511969295,-3.164726089,461,
CBCO052-4,51.512032395,-3.164673089,462,
CBCO052-4,51.512083595,-3.164626689,463,
CBCO052-4,51.512465195,-3.164276489,464,
CBCO052-4,51.512500828,-3.164244255,465,
CBCO052-4,51.512500828,-3.164244255,466,
CBCO052-4,51.512654995,-3.164104789,467,
CBCO052-4,51.512771295,-3.164002589,468,
CBCO052-4,51.512827795,-3.163957589,469,
CBCO052-4,51.512870395,-3.163929889,470,
CBCO052-4,51.512943595,-3.163889389,471,
CBCO052-4,51.513028095,-3.163851689,472,
CBCO052-4,51.513137395,-3.163822889,473,
CBCO052-4,51.513246395,-3.163809989,474,
CBCO052-4,51.513310695,-3.163804889,475,
CBCO052-4,51.513390995,-3.163800089,476,
CBCO052-4,51.513507495,-3.163800089,477,
CBCO052-4,51.513724895,-3.163801089,478,
CBCO052-4,51.514062895,-3.163801689,479,
CBCO052-4,51.514265995,-3.163799889,480,
CBCO052-4,51.514276384,-3.163799937,481,
CBCO052-4,51.514276384,-3.163799937,482,
CBCO052-4,51.514526695,-3.163801089,483,
CBCO052-4,51.514652495,-3.163797489,484,
CBCO052-4,51.514788695,-3.163797889,485,
CBCO052-4,51.514889195,-3.163798889,486,
CBCO052-4,51.514998795,-3.163804489,487,
CBCO052-4,51.515135395,-3.163819189,488,
CBCO052-4,51.515230195,-3.163833189,489,
CBCO052-4,51.515363895,-3.163848689,490,
CBCO052-4,51.515435295,-3.163861789,491,
CBCO052-4,51.515513195,-3.163876089,492,
CBCO052-4,51.515641795,-3.163910389,493,
CBCO052-4,51.515845195,-3.163983089,494,
CBCO052-4,51.516005595,-3.164049989,495,
CBCO052-4,51.516275895,-3.164160889,496,
CBCO052-4,51.516364595,-3.164188289,497,
CBCO052-4,51.516436995,-3.164204089,498,
CBCO052-4,51.516544595,-3.164217589,499,
CBCO052-4,51.516755395,-3.164236089,500,
CBCO052-4,51.516950795,-3.164249389,501,
CBCO052-4,51.517091295,-3.164258389,502,
CBCO052-4,51.517242095,-3.164269389,503,
CBCO052-4,51.517345495,-3.164278289,504,
CBCO052-4,51.517453095,-3.164281789,505,
CBCO052-4,51.517520695,-3.164281789,506,
CBCO052-4,51.517603295,-3.164272489,507,
CBCO052-4,51.517698395,-3.164250789,508,
CBCO052-4,51.517828895,-3.164211689,509,
CBCO052-4,51.517951595,-3.164171289,510,
CBCO052-4,51.518010495,-3.164150689,511,
CBCO052-4,51.518132795,-3.164112589,512,
CBCO052-4,51.518413595,-3.164015989,513,
CBCO052-4,51.518511495,-3.163979689,514,
CBCO052-4,51.518574226,-3.163960876,515,
CBCO052-4,51.518574226,-3.163960876,516,
CBCO052-4,51.518729895,-3.163914189,517,
CBCO052-4,51.518836595,-3.163891489,518,
CBCO052-4,51.518975395,-3.163877089,519,
CBCO052-4,51.519139695,-3.163870489,520,
CBCO052-4,51.519323795,-3.163869089,521,
CBCO052-4,51.519427995,-3.163871089,522,
CBCO052-4,51.519494895,-3.163874589,523,
CBCO052-4,51.519664195,-3.163889589,524,
CBCO052-4,51.519784895,-3.163906489,525,
CBCO052-4,51.519909695,-3.163931789,526,
CBCO052-4,51.520028795,-3.163959189,527,
CBCO052-4,51.520128195,-3.163991489,528,
CBCO052-4,51.520227595,-3.164030589,529,
CBCO052-4,51.520332495,-3.164079389,530,
CBCO052-4,51.520338122,-3.164081814,531,
CBCO052-4,51.520338122,-3.164081814,532,
CBCO052-4,51.520490495,-3.164147489,533,
CBCO052-4,51.520603095,-3.164193289,534,
CBCO052-4,51.520703195,-3.164222989,535,
CBCO052-4,51.520817995,-3.164247089,536,
CBCO052-4,51.520992295,-3.164272389,537,
CBCO052-4,51.521139495,-3.164292989,538,
CBCO052-4,51.521261995,-3.164322989,539,
CBCO052-4,51.521381995,-3.164364189,540,
CBCO052-4,51.521514395,-3.164414389,541,
CBCO052-4,51.521624095,-3.164465389,542,
CBCO052-4,51.521751595,-3.164535589,543,
CBCO052-4,51.521864795,-3.164610089,544,
CBCO052-4,51.521961495,-3.164682789,545,
CBCO052-4,51.522069095,-3.164780189,546,
CBCO052-4,51.522218295,-3.164915989,547,
CBCO052-4,51.522283395,-3.164970589,548,
CBCO052-4,51.522370295,-3.165029889,549,
CBCO052-4,51.522440095,-3.165065689,550,
CBCO052-4,51.522483895,-3.165079989,551,
CBCO052-4,51.522550895,-3.165097389,552,
CBCO052-4,51.522616895,-3.165106489,553,
CBCO052-4,51.522687595,-3.165109089,554,
CBCO052-4,51.522695914,-3.165108672,555,
CBCO052-4,51.522695914,-3.165108672,556,
CBCO052-4,51.522938995,-3.165096489,557,
CBCO052-4,51.523270595,-3.165086089,558,
CBCO052-4,51.523584595,-3.165074089,559,
CBCO052-4,51.523883995,-3.165066289,560,
CBCO052-4,51.523993295,-3.165068289,561,
CBCO052-4,51.524106895,-3.165077989,562,
CBCO052-4,51.524238295,-3.165092789,563,
CBCO052-4,51.524377295,-3.165114489,564,
CBCO052-4,51.524520695,-3.165150789,565,
CBCO052-4,51.524670095,-3.165197389,566,
CBCO052-4,51.524805895,-3.165251389,567,
CBCO052-4,51.524880695,-3.165286289,568,
CBCO052-4,51.524976195,-3.165334689,569,
CBCO052-4,51.525080195,-3.165391789,570,
CBCO052-4,51.525189095,-3.165466489,571,
CBCO052-4,51.525262495,-3.165525889,572,
CBCO052-4,51.525332795,-3.165592689,573,
CBCO052-4,51.525386695,-3.165657589,574,
CBCO052-4,51.525444995,-3.165745589,575,
CBCO052-4,51.525474895,-3.165804989,576,
CBCO052-4,51.525497095,-3.165844389,577,
CBCO052-4,51.525525495,-3.165915989,578,
CBCO052-4,51.525567895,-3.166047989,579,
CBCO052-4,51.525610495,-3.166232489,580,
CBCO052-4,51.525647895,-3.166386089,581,
CBCO052-4,51.525679195,-3.166490789,582,
CBCO052-4,51.525698195,-3.166541989,583,
CBCO052-4,51.525730595,-3.166615289,584,
CBCO052-4,51.525769795,-3.166682389,585,
CBCO052-4,51.525811195,-3.166735589,586,
CBCO052-4,51.525861295,-3.166777989,587,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481279422,-3.172334478,0,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,1,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,2,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,3,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,4,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,5,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,6,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,7,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,8,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,9,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,10,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,11,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,12,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,13,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,14,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,15,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,16,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,17,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,18,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,19,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,20,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,21,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,22,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,23,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,24,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,25,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,26,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,27,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,28,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,29,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,30,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,31,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,32,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,33,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,34,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,35,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,36,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,37,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,38,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,39,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,40,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,41,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,42,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,43,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,44,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,45,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,46,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,47,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,48,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,49,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,50,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,51,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,52,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,53,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,54,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,55,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,56,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,57,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,58,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483804895,-3.168241989,59,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483893195,-3.168269389,60,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483921195,-3.168298589,61,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483953595,-3.168330489,62,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483977995,-3.168354489,63,
CBCO052-4-1,51.484216895,-3.168595089,64,
CBCO052-4-1,51.484305941,-3.168683166,65,
CBCO052-4-1,51.484305941,-3.168683166,66,
CBCO052-4-1,51.484465295,-3.168840789,67,
CBCO052-4-1,51.484637895,-3.169011189,68,
CBCO052-4-1,51.484729795,-3.169103189,69,
CBCO052-4-1,51.485306895,-3.169675289,70,
CBCO052-4-1,51.485715195,-3.170072389,71,
CBCO052-4-1,51.485754495,-3.170104489,72,
CBCO052-4-1,51.485791495,-3.170123189,73,
CBCO052-4-1,51.485822595,-3.170127789,74,
CBCO052-4-1,51.485840095,-3.170129089,75,
CBCO052-4-1,51.485888495,-3.170120389,76,
CBCO052-4-1,51.485938095,-3.170103789,77,
CBCO052-4-1,51.485971229,-3.1700864,78,
CBCO052-4-1,51.485971229,-3.1700864,79,
CBCO052-4-1,51.485980395,-3.170081589,80,
CBCO052-4-1,51.486019295,-3.170056989,81,
CBCO052-4-1,51.486047695,-3.170034489,82,
CBCO052-4-1,51.486154495,-3.169926189,83,
CBCO052-4-1,51.486192795,-3.169890489,84,
CBCO052-4-1,51.486250295,-3.169847889,85,
CBCO052-4-1,51.486346995,-3.169780489,86,
CBCO052-4-1,51.486448995,-3.169714989,87,
CBCO052-4-1,51.486557495,-3.169654289,88,
CBCO052-4-1,51.486661995,-3.169619589,89,
CBCO052-4-1,51.486753995,-3.169600089,90,
CBCO052-4-1,51.486916595,-3.169603189,91,
CBCO052-4-1,51.487046195,-3.169625089,92,
CBCO052-4-1,51.487117795,-3.169645189,93,
CBCO052-4-1,51.487189395,-3.169682289,94,
CBCO052-4-1,51.487255295,-3.169740089,95,
CBCO052-4-1,51.487339395,-3.169816689,96,
CBCO052-4-1,51.487485295,-3.169976589,97,
CBCO052-4-1,51.487906395,-3.170521589,98,
CBCO052-4-1,51.488094995,-3.170754989,99,
CBCO052-4-1,51.488655983,-3.171449219,100,
CBCO052-4-1,51.488655983,-3.171449219,101,
CBCO052-4-1,51.488727795,-3.171538089,102,
CBCO052-4-1,51.488771295,-3.171578889,103,
CBCO052-4-1,51.488807895,-3.171607689,104,
CBCO052-4-1,51.488843395,-3.171626989,105,
CBCO052-4-1,51.489004095,-3.171681489,106,
CBCO052-4-1,51.489258895,-3.171767689,107,
CBCO052-4-1,51.489294595,-3.171779989,108,
CBCO052-4-1,51.489324895,-3.171790189,109,
CBCO052-4-1,51.489357295,-3.171801189,110,
CBCO052-4-1,51.489407295,-3.171815789,111,
CBCO052-4-1,51.490005995,-3.172012589,112,
CBCO052-4-1,51.491266495,-3.172422789,113,
CBCO052-4-1,51.491499695,-3.172496789,114,
CBCO052-4-1,51.491898795,-3.172625589,115,
CBCO052-4-1,51.491980595,-3.172646189,116,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492038995,-3.172641289,117,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492088495,-3.172629789,118,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492132495,-3.172607689,119,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492195295,-3.172558489,120,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492247495,-3.172491289,121,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492284395,-3.172438489,122,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492295095,-3.172413089,123,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492301395,-3.172398289,124,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492348795,-3.172277289,125,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492391495,-3.172149189,126,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492458295,-3.171912189,127,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492464995,-3.171887489,128,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492475895,-3.171851589,129,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,130,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492583795,-3.171490089,131,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492592695,-3.171458489,132,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492597895,-3.171439689,133,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492748348,-3.17093349,134,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492748348,-3.17093349,135,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492783895,-3.170813889,136,
CBCO052-4-1,51.493047195,-3.169911689,137,
CBCO052-4-1,51.493278995,-3.169110889,138,
CBCO052-4-1,51.493282495,-3.169098689,139,
CBCO052-4-1,51.493300995,-3.169034489,140,
CBCO052-4-1,51.493321695,-3.168960189,141,
CBCO052-4-1,51.493326095,-3.168943789,142,
CBCO052-4-1,51.493513095,-3.168245089,143,
CBCO052-4-1,51.493626739,-3.167781129,144,
CBCO052-4-1,51.493626739,-3.167781129,145,
CBCO052-4-1,51.493686195,-3.167538389,146,
CBCO052-4-1,51.493847795,-3.166807689,147,
CBCO052-4-1,51.493954195,-3.166329689,148,
CBCO052-4-1,51.493960495,-3.166301489,149,
CBCO052-4-1,51.493971595,-3.166252089,150,
CBCO052-4-1,51.494001095,-3.166124889,151,
CBCO052-4-1,51.494026895,-3.166012689,152,
CBCO052-4-1,51.494098095,-3.166039289,153,
CBCO052-4-1,51.494141895,-3.166053889,154,
CBCO052-4-1,51.494182895,-3.166061689,155,
CBCO052-4-1,51.494253195,-3.166054589,156,
CBCO052-4-1,51.494317195,-3.166043089,157,
CBCO052-4-1,51.494432995,-3.165976189,158,
CBCO052-4-1,51.494664995,-3.165820489,159,
CBCO052-4-1,51.494898095,-3.165664089,160,
CBCO052-4-1,51.495338495,-3.165372389,161,
CBCO052-4-1,51.495852995,-3.165042789,162,
CBCO052-4-1,51.495901295,-3.165009689,163,
CBCO052-4-1,51.495921095,-3.164976889,164,
CBCO052-4-1,51.496146095,-3.164844089,165,
CBCO052-4-1,51.496177495,-3.164823489,166,
CBCO052-4-1,51.496325195,-3.164760489,167,
CBCO052-4-1,51.496412195,-3.164657589,168,
CBCO052-4-1,51.496434095,-3.164635789,169,
CBCO052-4-1,51.496455695,-3.164610489,170,
CBCO052-4-1,51.496525826,-3.164542083,171,
CBCO052-4-1,51.496525826,-3.164542083,172,
CBCO052-4-1,51.496634595,-3.164435989,173,
CBCO052-4-1,51.496739195,-3.164328789,174,
CBCO052-4-1,51.496899295,-3.164181989,175,
CBCO052-4-1,51.496993395,-3.164084089,176,
CBCO052-4-1,51.497146595,-3.163927789,177,
CBCO052-4-1,51.497300195,-3.163776989,178,
CBCO052-4-1,51.497410495,-3.163666189,179,
CBCO052-4-1,51.497787295,-3.163292589,180,
CBCO052-4-1,51.497924895,-3.163156089,181,
CBCO052-4-1,51.498277495,-3.162806289,182,
CBCO052-4-1,51.498829795,-3.162254389,183,
CBCO052-4-1,51.499022295,-3.162058789,184,
CBCO052-4-1,51.499116995,-3.161963089,185,
CBCO052-4-1,51.499144095,-3.162007089,186,
CBCO052-4-1,51.499357595,-3.162355089,187,
CBCO052-4-1,51.499467495,-3.162534089,188,
CBCO052-4-1,51.499733305,-3.162973913,189,
CBCO052-4-1,51.499733305,-3.162973913,190,
CBCO052-4-1,51.499811795,-3.163103789,191,
CBCO052-4-1,51.499847495,-3.163159989,192,
CBCO052-4-1,51.500013295,-3.163421089,193,
CBCO052-4-1,51.500084395,-3.163540589,194,
CBCO052-4-1,51.500099995,-3.163566889,195,
CBCO052-4-1,51.500335395,-3.163959789,196,
CBCO052-4-1,51.500370595,-3.164010989,197,
CBCO052-4-1,51.500436995,-3.164096589,198,
CBCO052-4-1,51.500551495,-3.164222189,199,
CBCO052-4-1,51.500627495,-3.164297189,200,
CBCO052-4-1,51.500685895,-3.164349089,201,
CBCO052-4-1,51.500724795,-3.164380289,202,
CBCO052-4-1,51.500808895,-3.164444089,203,
CBCO052-4-1,51.500869795,-3.164482189,204,
CBCO052-4-1,51.500916195,-3.164511389,205,
CBCO052-4-1,51.500970395,-3.164540389,206,
CBCO052-4-1,51.501018495,-3.164563589,207,
CBCO052-4-1,51.501077495,-3.164590189,208,
CBCO052-4-1,51.501159595,-3.164621189,209,
CBCO052-4-1,51.501249295,-3.164651489,210,
CBCO052-4-1,51.501453795,-3.164712689,211,
CBCO052-4-1,51.501505495,-3.164727389,212,
CBCO052-4-1,51.501578995,-3.164748389,213,
CBCO052-4-1,51.501704995,-3.164785989,214,
CBCO052-4-1,51.501917595,-3.164845489,215,
CBCO052-4-1,51.502054195,-3.164887489,216,
CBCO052-4-1,51.502103895,-3.164902589,217,
CBCO052-4-1,51.502192095,-3.164929489,218,
CBCO052-4-1,51.502330695,-3.164969489,219,
CBCO052-4-1,51.502437895,-3.164999189,220,
CBCO052-4-1,51.502610095,-3.165041289,221,
CBCO052-4-1,51.502636274,-3.165046532,222,
CBCO052-4-1,51.502636274,-3.165046532,223,
CBCO052-4-1,51.502687995,-3.165056889,224,
CBCO052-4-1,51.502781895,-3.165074589,225,
CBCO052-4-1,51.503027195,-3.165110489,226,
CBCO052-4-1,51.503158195,-3.165122689,227,
CBCO052-4-1,51.503335095,-3.165137789,228,
CBCO052-4-1,51.503338595,-3.165137989,229,
CBCO052-4-1,51.503477395,-3.165145489,230,
CBCO052-4-1,51.503638795,-3.165149289,231,
CBCO052-4-1,51.503905595,-3.165140389,232,
CBCO052-4-1,51.504060295,-3.165125789,233,
CBCO052-4-1,51.504185195,-3.165111389,234,
CBCO052-4-1,51.504316095,-3.165092789,235,
CBCO052-4-1,51.504364879,-3.165084204,236,
CBCO052-4-1,51.504364879,-3.165084204,237,
CBCO052-4-1,51.504498495,-3.165060689,238,
CBCO052-4-1,51.504611395,-3.165038689,239,
CBCO052-4-1,51.504716895,-3.165015289,240,
CBCO052-4-1,51.505053095,-3.164913889,241,
CBCO052-4-1,51.505147295,-3.164883589,242,
CBCO052-4-1,51.505387695,-3.164798389,243,
CBCO052-4-1,51.505507995,-3.164751689,244,
CBCO052-4-1,51.505717295,-3.164655689,245,
CBCO052-4-1,51.505850695,-3.164594189,246,
CBCO052-4-1,51.505876871,-3.164581171,247,
CBCO052-4-1,51.505876871,-3.164581171,248,
CBCO052-4-1,51.505982195,-3.164528789,249,
CBCO052-4-1,51.506089595,-3.164466589,250,
CBCO052-4-1,51.506115095,-3.164451789,251,
CBCO052-4-1,51.506205695,-3.164387389,252,
CBCO052-4-1,51.506288895,-3.164318389,253,
CBCO052-4-1,51.506368295,-3.164245289,254,
CBCO052-4-1,51.506508595,-3.164097489,255,
CBCO052-4-1,51.506552495,-3.164037189,256,
CBCO052-4-1,51.506620095,-3.163947489,257,
CBCO052-4-1,51.506659095,-3.163895689,258,
CBCO052-4-1,51.506820755,-3.164156459,259,
CBCO052-4-1,51.506820755,-3.164156459,260,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507091495,-3.164593189,261,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507312295,-3.164946189,262,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507477995,-3.165216189,263,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507590595,-3.165381689,264,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507654895,-3.165466289,265,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507681695,-3.165492189,266,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507715595,-3.165515789,267,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507751095,-3.165531189,268,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507783495,-3.165539789,269,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507803795,-3.165545889,270,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507826095,-3.165549889,271,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507865595,-3.165551489,272,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507905495,-3.165552689,273,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507923295,-3.165552189,274,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507940395,-3.165546389,275,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507962095,-3.165538189,276,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507986795,-3.165525589,277,
CBCO052-4-1,51.508024795,-3.165504389,278,
CBCO052-4-1,51.508096695,-3.165458789,279,
CBCO052-4-1,51.508123775,-3.165442337,280,
CBCO052-4-1,51.508123775,-3.165442337,281,
CBCO052-4-1,51.508231495,-3.165376889,282,
CBCO052-4-1,51.508374695,-3.165287189,283,
CBCO052-4-1,51.508438095,-3.165249089,284,
CBCO052-4-1,51.508494595,-3.165216289,285,
CBCO052-4-1,51.508572595,-3.165173389,286,
CBCO052-4-1,51.508625095,-3.165151589,287,
CBCO052-4-1,51.508681195,-3.165133289,288,
CBCO052-4-1,51.508722195,-3.165124689,289,
CBCO052-4-1,51.508813095,-3.165111389,290,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509020595,-3.165085389,291,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509170995,-3.165069089,292,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509324595,-3.165049489,293,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509361995,-3.165045289,294,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509423695,-3.165042589,295,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509468895,-3.165043089,296,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509506995,-3.165045489,297,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509584495,-3.165054889,298,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509649295,-3.165064489,299,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509681595,-3.165064289,300,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509734795,-3.165061989,301,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509791995,-3.165050289,302,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509859395,-3.165031989,303,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509984295,-3.164985089,304,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509977495,-3.164914989,305,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509965195,-3.164718689,306,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509959295,-3.164612089,307,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509957695,-3.164547189,308,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509956295,-3.164476389,309,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509955295,-3.164412989,310,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509957595,-3.164333189,311,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509963595,-3.164245489,312,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509972995,-3.164175889,313,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509981995,-3.164125089,314,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509994795,-3.164066589,315,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510017695,-3.163969689,316,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510100095,-3.163651289,317,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510145495,-3.163478489,318,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510164995,-3.163407389,319,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510182895,-3.163343089,320,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510215995,-3.163223189,321,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510239495,-3.163122189,322,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510286695,-3.162929789,323,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510600395,-3.162932089,324,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510603495,-3.162444689,325,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510578595,-3.162412189,326,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510469632,-3.162410025,327,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510469632,-3.162410025,328,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510447695,-3.162409589,329,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510418095,-3.162420689,330,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510389295,-3.162436889,331,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510356895,-3.162463589,332,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510314495,-3.162511089,333,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510327295,-3.162544589,334,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510336795,-3.162594589,335,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510339195,-3.162650989,336,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510334095,-3.162711989,337,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510319795,-3.162782489,338,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510286695,-3.162929789,339,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510239495,-3.163122189,340,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510215995,-3.163223189,341,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510182895,-3.163343089,342,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510164995,-3.163407389,343,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510145495,-3.163478489,344,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510100095,-3.163651289,345,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510017695,-3.163969689,346,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509994795,-3.164066589,347,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509981995,-3.164125089,348,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509972995,-3.164175889,349,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509963595,-3.164245489,350,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509957595,-3.164333189,351,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509955295,-3.164412989,352,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509956295,-3.164476389,353,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509957695,-3.164547189,354,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509959295,-3.164612089,355,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509965195,-3.164718689,356,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509977495,-3.164914989,357,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509984295,-3.164985089,358,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510063495,-3.164958689,359,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510109395,-3.164945889,360,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510167695,-3.164934089,361,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510202695,-3.164932289,362,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510240095,-3.164934389,363,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510285695,-3.164941489,364,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510329095,-3.164953789,365,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510379595,-3.164975889,366,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510439095,-3.165006689,367,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510516795,-3.165053489,368,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510638895,-3.165126889,369,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510686095,-3.165153289,370,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510721795,-3.165167689,371,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510753895,-3.165179689,372,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510791395,-3.165189789,373,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510850595,-3.165198089,374,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510914495,-3.165198189,375,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510973095,-3.165191789,376,
CBCO052-4-1,51.511010795,-3.165184789,377,
CBCO052-4-1,51.511115495,-3.165167889,378,
CBCO052-4-1,51.511172095,-3.165154689,379,
CBCO052-4-1,51.511264795,-3.165128489,380,
CBCO052-4-1,51.511317795,-3.165111889,381,
CBCO052-4-1,51.511419295,-3.165077389,382,
CBCO052-4-1,51.511465395,-3.165059589,383,
CBCO052-4-1,51.511524495,-3.165031389,384,
CBCO052-4-1,51.511661295,-3.164951189,385,
CBCO052-4-1,51.511753695,-3.164893289,386,
CBCO052-4-1,51.511798895,-3.164859789,387,
CBCO052-4-1,51.511868195,-3.164807089,388,
CBCO052-4-1,51.511911195,-3.164775289,389,
CBCO052-4-1,51.511969295,-3.164726089,390,
CBCO052-4-1,51.512032395,-3.164673089,391,
CBCO052-4-1,51.512083595,-3.164626689,392,
CBCO052-4-1,51.512465195,-3.164276489,393,
CBCO052-4-1,51.512500828,-3.164244255,394,
CBCO052-4-1,51.512500828,-3.164244255,395,
CBCO052-4-1,51.512654995,-3.164104789,396,
CBCO052-4-1,51.512771295,-3.164002589,397,
CBCO052-4-1,51.512827795,-3.163957589,398,
CBCO052-4-1,51.512870395,-3.163929889,399,
CBCO052-4-1,51.512943595,-3.163889389,400,
CBCO052-4-1,51.513028095,-3.163851689,401,
CBCO052-4-1,51.513137395,-3.163822889,402,
CBCO052-4-1,51.513246395,-3.163809989,403,
CBCO052-4-1,51.513310695,-3.163804889,404,
CBCO052-4-1,51.513390995,-3.163800089,405,
CBCO052-4-1,51.513507495,-3.163800089,406,
CBCO052-4-1,51.513724895,-3.163801089,407,
CBCO052-4-1,51.514062895,-3.163801689,408,
CBCO052-4-1,51.514265995,-3.163799889,409,
CBCO052-4-1,51.514276384,-3.163799937,410,
CBCO052-4-1,51.514276384,-3.163799937,411,
CBCO052-4-1,51.514526695,-3.163801089,412,
CBCO052-4-1,51.514652495,-3.163797489,413,
CBCO052-4-1,51.514788695,-3.163797889,414,
CBCO052-4-1,51.514889195,-3.163798889,415,
CBCO052-4-1,51.514998795,-3.163804489,416,
CBCO052-4-1,51.515135395,-3.163819189,417,
CBCO052-4-1,51.515230195,-3.163833189,418,
CBCO052-4-1,51.515363895,-3.163848689,419,
CBCO052-4-1,51.515435295,-3.163861789,420,
CBCO052-4-1,51.515513195,-3.163876089,421,
CBCO052-4-1,51.515641795,-3.163910389,422,
CBCO052-4-1,51.515845195,-3.163983089,423,
CBCO052-4-1,51.516005595,-3.164049989,424,
CBCO052-4-1,51.516275895,-3.164160889,425,
CBCO052-4-1,51.516364595,-3.164188289,426,
CBCO052-4-1,51.516436995,-3.164204089,427,
CBCO052-4-1,51.516544595,-3.164217589,428,
CBCO052-4-1,51.516755395,-3.164236089,429,
CBCO052-4-1,51.516950795,-3.164249389,430,
CBCO052-4-1,51.517091295,-3.164258389,431,
CBCO052-4-1,51.517242095,-3.164269389,432,
CBCO052-4-1,51.517345495,-3.164278289,433,
CBCO052-4-1,51.517453095,-3.164281789,434,
CBCO052-4-1,51.517520695,-3.164281789,435,
CBCO052-4-1,51.517603295,-3.164272489,436,
CBCO052-4-1,51.517698395,-3.164250789,437,
CBCO052-4-1,51.517828895,-3.164211689,438,
CBCO052-4-1,51.517951595,-3.164171289,439,
CBCO052-4-1,51.518010495,-3.164150689,440,
CBCO052-4-1,51.518132795,-3.164112589,441,
CBCO052-4-1,51.518413595,-3.164015989,442,
CBCO052-4-1,51.518511495,-3.163979689,443,
CBCO052-4-1,51.518574226,-3.163960876,444,
CBCO052-4-1,51.518574226,-3.163960876,445,
CBCO052-4-1,51.518729895,-3.163914189,446,
CBCO052-4-1,51.518836595,-3.163891489,447,
CBCO052-4-1,51.518975395,-3.163877089,448,
CBCO052-4-1,51.519139695,-3.163870489,449,
CBCO052-4-1,51.519323795,-3.163869089,450,
CBCO052-4-1,51.519427995,-3.163871089,451,
CBCO052-4-1,51.519494895,-3.163874589,452,
CBCO052-4-1,51.519664195,-3.163889589,453,
CBCO052-4-1,51.519784895,-3.163906489,454,
CBCO052-4-1,51.519909695,-3.163931789,455,
CBCO052-4-1,51.520028795,-3.163959189,456,
CBCO052-4-1,51.520128195,-3.163991489,457,
CBCO052-4-1,51.520227595,-3.164030589,458,
CBCO052-4-1,51.520332495,-3.164079389,459,
CBCO052-4-1,51.520338122,-3.164081814,460,
CBCO052-4-1,51.520338122,-3.164081814,461,
CBCO052-4-1,51.520490495,-3.164147489,462,
CBCO052-4-1,51.520603095,-3.164193289,463,
CBCO052-4-1,51.520703195,-3.164222989,464,
CBCO052-4-1,51.520817995,-3.164247089,465,
CBCO052-4-1,51.520992295,-3.164272389,466,
CBCO052-4-1,51.521139495,-3.164292989,467,
CBCO052-4-1,51.521261995,-3.164322989,468,
CBCO052-4-1,51.521381995,-3.164364189,469,
CBCO052-4-1,51.521514395,-3.164414389,470,
CBCO052-4-1,51.521624095,-3.164465389,471,
CBCO052-4-1,51.521751595,-3.164535589,472,
CBCO052-4-1,51.521864795,-3.164610089,473,
CBCO052-4-1,51.521961495,-3.164682789,474,
CBCO052-4-1,51.522069095,-3.164780189,475,
CBCO052-4-1,51.522218295,-3.164915989,476,
CBCO052-4-1,51.522283395,-3.164970589,477,
CBCO052-4-1,51.522370295,-3.165029889,478,
CBCO052-4-1,51.522440095,-3.165065689,479,
CBCO052-4-1,51.522483895,-3.165079989,480,
CBCO052-4-1,51.522550895,-3.165097389,481,
CBCO052-4-1,51.522616895,-3.165106489,482,
CBCO052-4-1,51.522687595,-3.165109089,483,
CBCO052-4-1,51.522695914,-3.165108672,484,
CBCO052-4-1,51.522695914,-3.165108672,485,
CBCO052-4-1,51.522938995,-3.165096489,486,
CBCO052-4-1,51.523270595,-3.165086089,487,
CBCO052-4-1,51.523584595,-3.165074089,488,
CBCO052-4-1,51.523883995,-3.165066289,489,
CBCO052-4-1,51.523993295,-3.165068289,490,
CBCO052-4-1,51.524106895,-3.165077989,491,
CBCO052-4-1,51.524238295,-3.165092789,492,
CBCO052-4-1,51.524377295,-3.165114489,493,
CBCO052-4-1,51.524520695,-3.165150789,494,
CBCO052-4-1,51.524670095,-3.165197389,495,
CBCO052-4-1,51.524805895,-3.165251389,496,
CBCO052-4-1,51.524880695,-3.165286289,497,
CBCO052-4-1,51.524976195,-3.165334689,498,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525080195,-3.165391789,499,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525189095,-3.165466489,500,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525262495,-3.165525889,501,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525332795,-3.165592689,502,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525386695,-3.165657589,503,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525444995,-3.165745589,504,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525474895,-3.165804989,505,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525497095,-3.165844389,506,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525525495,-3.165915989,507,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525567895,-3.166047989,508,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525610495,-3.166232489,509,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525647895,-3.166386089,510,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525679195,-3.166490789,511,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525698195,-3.166541989,512,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525730595,-3.166615289,513,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525769795,-3.166682389,514,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525811195,-3.166735589,515,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525861295,-3.166777989,516,
CBCO052-6,51.481279422,-3.172334478,0,
CBCO052-6,51.481344695,-3.172399389,1,
CBCO052-6,51.481418895,-3.172520289,2,
CBCO052-6,51.481507695,-3.172621489,3,
CBCO052-6,51.481531295,-3.172642489,4,
CBCO052-6,51.481554095,-3.172646289,5,
CBCO052-6,51.481580495,-3.172640389,6,
CBCO052-6,51.481604295,-3.172620189,7,
CBCO052-6,51.481623495,-3.172593189,8,
CBCO052-6,51.481642395,-3.172541789,9,
CBCO052-6,51.481671695,-3.172444789,10,
CBCO052-6,51.481775095,-3.172109089,11,
CBCO052-6,51.481803095,-3.172015289,12,
CBCO052-6,51.481809695,-3.171991689,13,
CBCO052-6,51.481854195,-3.171845789,14,
CBCO052-6,51.481876295,-3.171770089,15,
CBCO052-6,51.481935295,-3.171568389,16,
CBCO052-6,51.482028195,-3.171244689,17,
CBCO052-6,51.482043795,-3.171191789,18,
CBCO052-6,51.482059495,-3.171138789,19,
CBCO052-6,51.482085595,-3.171050889,20,
CBCO052-6,51.482104095,-3.170988589,21,
CBCO052-6,51.482125895,-3.171000789,22,
CBCO052-6,51.482198595,-3.171040989,23,
CBCO052-6,51.482244595,-3.171066789,24,
CBCO052-6,51.482514495,-3.171217489,25,
CBCO052-6,51.482600395,-3.171267789,26,
CBCO052-6,51.482720595,-3.171333089,27,
CBCO052-6,51.482781395,-3.171362689,28,
CBCO052-6,51.482842195,-3.171411289,29,
CBCO052-6,51.482932295,-3.171444089,30,
CBCO052-6,51.482958895,-3.171454489,31,
CBCO052-6,51.482996495,-3.171464989,32,
CBCO052-6,51.483063595,-3.171481189,33,
CBCO052-6,51.483078695,-3.171466589,34,
CBCO052-6,51.483091395,-3.171396989,35,
CBCO052-6,51.483153095,-3.171353189,36,
CBCO052-6,51.483260595,-3.171269989,37,
CBCO052-6,51.483218095,-3.171141989,38,
CBCO052-6,51.483197195,-3.171066289,39,
CBCO052-6,51.483176095,-3.170962289,40,
CBCO052-6,51.483161795,-3.170844189,41,
CBCO052-6,51.483150995,-3.170719789,42,
CBCO052-6,51.483144495,-3.170546489,43,
CBCO052-6,51.483140595,-3.170355089,44,
CBCO052-6,51.483145495,-3.170210189,45,
CBCO052-6,51.483159195,-3.170010689,46,
CBCO052-6,51.483175795,-3.169860989,47,
CBCO052-6,51.483196595,-3.169722289,48,
CBCO052-6,51.483228395,-3.169575589,49,
CBCO052-6,51.483257195,-3.169466889,50,
CBCO052-6,51.483282995,-3.169379289,51,
CBCO052-6,51.483329595,-3.169241089,52,
CBCO052-6,51.483393495,-3.169071689,53,
CBCO052-6,51.483486695,-3.168839289,54,
CBCO052-6,51.483649995,-3.168461689,55,
CBCO052-6,51.483669195,-3.168416889,56,
CBCO052-6,51.483687695,-3.168371589,57,
CBCO052-6,51.483760095,-3.168199189,58,
CBCO052-6,51.483804895,-3.168241989,59,
CBCO052-6,51.483893195,-3.168269389,60,
CBCO052-6,51.483921195,-3.168298589,61,
CBCO052-6,51.483953595,-3.168330489,62,
CBCO052-6,51.483977995,-3.168354489,63,
CBCO052-6,51.484216895,-3.168595089,64,
CBCO052-6,51.484305941,-3.168683166,65,
CBCO052-6,51.484305941,-3.168683166,66,
CBCO052-6,51.484465295,-3.168840789,67,
CBCO052-6,51.484637895,-3.169011189,68,
CBCO052-6,51.484729795,-3.169103189,69,
CBCO052-6,51.485306895,-3.169675289,70,
CBCO052-6,51.485715195,-3.170072389,71,
CBCO052-6,51.485754495,-3.170104489,72,
CBCO052-6,51.485791495,-3.170123189,73,
CBCO052-6,51.485822595,-3.170127789,74,
CBCO052-6,51.485840095,-3.170129089,75,
CBCO052-6,51.485888495,-3.170120389,76,
CBCO052-6,51.485938095,-3.170103789,77,
CBCO052-6,51.485971229,-3.1700864,78,
CBCO052-6,51.485971229,-3.1700864,79,
CBCO052-6,51.485980395,-3.170081589,80,
CBCO052-6,51.486019295,-3.170056989,81,
CBCO052-6,51.486047695,-3.170034489,82,
CBCO052-6,51.486154495,-3.169926189,83,
CBCO052-6,51.486192795,-3.169890489,84,
CBCO052-6,51.486250295,-3.169847889,85,
CBCO052-6,51.486346995,-3.169780489,86,
CBCO052-6,51.486448995,-3.169714989,87,
CBCO052-6,51.486557495,-3.169654289,88,
CBCO052-6,51.486661995,-3.169619589,89,
CBCO052-6,51.486753995,-3.169600089,90,
CBCO052-6,51.486916595,-3.169603189,91,
CBCO052-6,51.487046195,-3.169625089,92,
CBCO052-6,51.487117795,-3.169645189,93,
CBCO052-6,51.487189395,-3.169682289,94,
CBCO052-6,51.487255295,-3.169740089,95,
CBCO052-6,51.487339395,-3.169816689,96,
CBCO052-6,51.487485295,-3.169976589,97,
CBCO052-6,51.487906395,-3.170521589,98,
CBCO052-6,51.488094995,-3.170754989,99,
CBCO052-6,51.488655983,-3.171449219,100,
CBCO052-6,51.488655983,-3.171449219,101,
CBCO052-6,51.488727795,-3.171538089,102,
CBCO052-6,51.488771295,-3.171578889,103,
CBCO052-6,51.488807895,-3.171607689,104,
CBCO052-6,51.488843395,-3.171626989,105,
CBCO052-6,51.489004095,-3.171681489,106,
CBCO052-6,51.489258895,-3.171767689,107,
CBCO052-6,51.489294595,-3.171779989,108,
CBCO052-6,51.489324895,-3.171790189,109,
CBCO052-6,51.489357295,-3.171801189,110,
CBCO052-6,51.489407295,-3.171815789,111,
CBCO052-6,51.490005995,-3.172012589,112,
CBCO052-6,51.491266495,-3.172422789,113,
CBCO052-6,51.491499695,-3.172496789,114,
CBCO052-6,51.491898795,-3.172625589,115,
CBCO052-6,51.491980595,-3.172646189,116,
CBCO052-6,51.492038995,-3.172641289,117,
CBCO052-6,51.492088495,-3.172629789,118,
CBCO052-6,51.492132495,-3.172607689,119,
CBCO052-6,51.492195295,-3.172558489,120,
CBCO052-6,51.492247495,-3.172491289,121,
CBCO052-6,51.492284395,-3.172438489,122,
CBCO052-6,51.492295095,-3.172413089,123,
CBCO052-6,51.492301395,-3.172398289,124,
CBCO052-6,51.492348795,-3.172277289,125,
CBCO052-6,51.492391495,-3.172149189,126,
CBCO052-6,51.492458295,-3.171912189,127,
CBCO052-6,51.492464995,-3.171887489,128,
CBCO052-6,51.492475895,-3.171851589,129,
CBCO052-6,51.492526095,-3.171672989,130,
CBCO052-6,51.492583795,-3.171490089,131,
CBCO052-6,51.492592695,-3.171458489,132,
CBCO052-6,51.492597895,-3.171439689,133,
CBCO052-6,51.492748348,-3.17093349,134,
CBCO052-6,51.492748348,-3.17093349,135,
CBCO052-6,51.492783895,-3.170813889,136,
CBCO052-6,51.493047195,-3.169911689,137,
CBCO052-6,51.493278995,-3.169110889,138,
CBCO052-6,51.493282495,-3.169098689,139,
CBCO052-6,51.493300995,-3.169034489,140,
CBCO052-6,51.493321695,-3.168960189,141,
CBCO052-6,51.493326095,-3.168943789,142,
CBCO052-6,51.493513095,-3.168245089,143,
CBCO052-6,51.493626739,-3.167781129,144,
CBCO052-6,51.493626739,-3.167781129,145,
CBCO052-6,51.493686195,-3.167538389,146,
CBCO052-6,51.493847795,-3.166807689,147,
CBCO052-6,51.493954195,-3.166329689,148,
CBCO052-6,51.493960495,-3.166301489,149,
CBCO052-6,51.493971595,-3.166252089,150,
CBCO052-6,51.494001095,-3.166124889,151,
CBCO052-6,51.494026895,-3.166012689,152,
CBCO052-6,51.494098095,-3.166039289,153,
CBCO052-6,51.494141895,-3.166053889,154,
CBCO052-6,51.494182895,-3.166061689,155,
CBCO052-6,51.494253195,-3.166054589,156,
CBCO052-6,51.494317195,-3.166043089,157,
CBCO052-6,51.494432995,-3.165976189,158,
CBCO052-6,51.494664995,-3.165820489,159,
CBCO052-6,51.494898095,-3.165664089,160,
CBCO052-6,51.495338495,-3.165372389,161,
CBCO052-6,51.495852995,-3.165042789,162,
CBCO052-6,51.495901295,-3.165009689,163,
CBCO052-6,51.495921095,-3.164976889,164,
CBCO052-6,51.496146095,-3.164844089,165,
CBCO052-6,51.496177495,-3.164823489,166,
CBCO052-6,51.496325195,-3.164760489,167,
CBCO052-6,51.496412195,-3.164657589,168,
CBCO052-6,51.496434095,-3.164635789,169,
CBCO052-6,51.496455695,-3.164610489,170,
CBCO052-6,51.496525826,-3.164542083,171,
CBCO052-6,51.496525826,-3.164542083,172,
CBCO052-6,51.496634595,-3.164435989,173,
CBCO052-6,51.496739195,-3.164328789,174,
CBCO052-6,51.496899295,-3.164181989,175,
CBCO052-6,51.496993395,-3.164084089,176,
CBCO052-6,51.497146595,-3.163927789,177,
CBCO052-6,51.497300195,-3.163776989,178,
CBCO052-6,51.497410495,-3.163666189,179,
CBCO052-6,51.497787295,-3.163292589,180,
CBCO052-6,51.497924895,-3.163156089,181,
CBCO052-6,51.498277495,-3.162806289,182,
CBCO052-6,51.498829795,-3.162254389,183,
CBCO052-6,51.499022295,-3.162058789,184,
CBCO052-6,51.499116995,-3.161963089,185,
CBCO052-6,51.499144095,-3.162007089,186,
CBCO052-6,51.499357595,-3.162355089,187,
CBCO052-6,51.499467495,-3.162534089,188,
CBCO052-6,51.499733305,-3.162973913,189,
CBCO052-6,51.499733305,-3.162973913,190,
CBCO052-6,51.499811795,-3.163103789,191,
CBCO052-6,51.499847495,-3.163159989,192,
CBCO052-6,51.500013295,-3.163421089,193,
CBCO052-6,51.500084395,-3.163540589,194,
CBCO052-6,51.500099995,-3.163566889,195,
CBCO052-6,51.500335395,-3.163959789,196,
CBCO052-6,51.500370595,-3.164010989,197,
CBCO052-6,51.500436995,-3.164096589,198,
CBCO052-6,51.500551495,-3.164222189,199,
CBCO052-6,51.500627495,-3.164297189,200,
CBCO052-6,51.500685895,-3.164349089,201,
CBCO052-6,51.500724795,-3.164380289,202,
CBCO052-6,51.500808895,-3.164444089,203,
CBCO052-6,51.500869795,-3.164482189,204,
CBCO052-6,51.500916195,-3.164511389,205,
CBCO052-6,51.500970395,-3.164540389,206,
CBCO052-6,51.501018495,-3.164563589,207,
CBCO052-6,51.501077495,-3.164590189,208,
CBCO052-6,51.501159595,-3.164621189,209,
CBCO052-6,51.501249295,-3.164651489,210,
CBCO052-6,51.501453795,-3.164712689,211,
CBCO052-6,51.501505495,-3.164727389,212,
CBCO052-6,51.501578995,-3.164748389,213,
CBCO052-6,51.501704995,-3.164785989,214,
CBCO052-6,51.501917595,-3.164845489,215,
CBCO052-6,51.502054195,-3.164887489,216,
CBCO052-6,51.502103895,-3.164902589,217,
CBCO052-6,51.502192095,-3.164929489,218,
CBCO052-6,51.502330695,-3.164969489,219,
CBCO052-6,51.502437895,-3.164999189,220,
CBCO052-6,51.502610095,-3.165041289,221,
CBCO052-6,51.502636274,-3.165046532,222,
CBCO052-6,51.502636274,-3.165046532,223,
CBCO052-6,51.502687995,-3.165056889,224,
CBCO052-6,51.502781895,-3.165074589,225,
CBCO052-6,51.503027195,-3.165110489,226,
CBCO052-6,51.503158195,-3.165122689,227,
CBCO052-6,51.503335095,-3.165137789,228,
CBCO052-6,51.503338595,-3.165137989,229,
CBCO052-6,51.503477395,-3.165145489,230,
CBCO052-6,51.503638795,-3.165149289,231,
CBCO052-6,51.503905595,-3.165140389,232,
CBCO052-6,51.504060295,-3.165125789,233,
CBCO052-6,51.504185195,-3.165111389,234,
CBCO052-6,51.504316095,-3.165092789,235,
CBCO052-6,51.504364879,-3.165084204,236,
CBCO052-6,51.504364879,-3.165084204,237,
CBCO052-6,51.504498495,-3.165060689,238,
CBCO052-6,51.504611395,-3.165038689,239,
CBCO052-6,51.504716895,-3.165015289,240,
CBCO052-6,51.505053095,-3.164913889,241,
CBCO052-6,51.505147295,-3.164883589,242,
CBCO052-6,51.505387695,-3.164798389,243,
CBCO052-6,51.505507995,-3.164751689,244,
CBCO052-6,51.505717295,-3.164655689,245,
CBCO052-6,51.505850695,-3.164594189,246,
CBCO052-6,51.505876871,-3.164581171,247,
CBCO052-6,51.505876871,-3.164581171,248,
CBCO052-6,51.505982195,-3.164528789,249,
CBCO052-6,51.506089595,-3.164466589,250,
CBCO052-6,51.506115095,-3.164451789,251,
CBCO052-6,51.506205695,-3.164387389,252,
CBCO052-6,51.506288895,-3.164318389,253,
CBCO052-6,51.506368295,-3.164245289,254,
CBCO052-6,51.506508595,-3.164097489,255,
CBCO052-6,51.506552495,-3.164037189,256,
CBCO052-6,51.506620095,-3.163947489,257,
CBCO052-6,51.506659095,-3.163895689,258,
CBCO052-6,51.506820755,-3.164156459,259,
CBCO052-6,51.506820755,-3.164156459,260,
CBCO052-6,51.507091495,-3.164593189,261,
CBCO052-6,51.507312295,-3.164946189,262,
CBCO052-6,51.507477995,-3.165216189,263,
CBCO052-6,51.507590595,-3.165381689,264,
CBCO052-6,51.507654895,-3.165466289,265,
CBCO052-6,51.507681695,-3.165492189,266,
CBCO052-6,51.507715595,-3.165515789,267,
CBCO052-6,51.507751095,-3.165531189,268,
CBCO052-6,51.507783495,-3.165539789,269,
CBCO052-6,51.507803795,-3.165545889,270,
CBCO052-6,51.507826095,-3.165549889,271,
CBCO052-6,51.507865595,-3.165551489,272,
CBCO052-6,51.507905495,-3.165552689,273,
CBCO052-6,51.507923295,-3.165552189,274,
CBCO052-6,51.507940395,-3.165546389,275,
CBCO052-6,51.507962095,-3.165538189,276,
CBCO052-6,51.507986795,-3.165525589,277,
CBCO052-6,51.508024795,-3.165504389,278,
CBCO052-6,51.508096695,-3.165458789,279,
CBCO052-6,51.508123775,-3.165442337,280,
CBCO052-6,51.508123775,-3.165442337,281,
CBCO052-6,51.508231495,-3.165376889,282,
CBCO052-6,51.508374695,-3.165287189,283,
CBCO052-6,51.508438095,-3.165249089,284,
CBCO052-6,51.508494595,-3.165216289,285,
CBCO052-6,51.508572595,-3.165173389,286,
CBCO052-6,51.508625095,-3.165151589,287,
CBCO052-6,51.508681195,-3.165133289,288,
CBCO052-6,51.508722195,-3.165124689,289,
CBCO052-6,51.508813095,-3.165111389,290,
CBCO052-6,51.509020595,-3.165085389,291,
CBCO052-6,51.509170995,-3.165069089,292,
CBCO052-6,51.509324595,-3.165049489,293,
CBCO052-6,51.509361995,-3.165045289,294,
CBCO052-6,51.509423695,-3.165042589,295,
CBCO052-6,51.509468895,-3.165043089,296,
CBCO052-6,51.509506995,-3.165045489,297,
CBCO052-6,51.509584495,-3.165054889,298,
CBCO052-6,51.509649295,-3.165064489,299,
CBCO052-6,51.509681595,-3.165064289,300,
CBCO052-6,51.509734795,-3.165061989,301,
CBCO052-6,51.509791995,-3.165050289,302,
CBCO052-6,51.509859395,-3.165031989,303,
CBCO052-6,51.509984295,-3.164985089,304,
CBCO052-6,51.509977495,-3.164914989,305,
CBCO052-6,51.509965195,-3.164718689,306,
CBCO052-6,51.509959295,-3.164612089,307,
CBCO052-6,51.509957695,-3.164547189,308,
CBCO052-6,51.509956295,-3.164476389,309,
CBCO052-6,51.509955295,-3.164412989,310,
CBCO052-6,51.509957595,-3.164333189,311,
CBCO052-6,51.509963595,-3.164245489,312,
CBCO052-6,51.509972995,-3.164175889,313,
CBCO052-6,51.509981995,-3.164125089,314,
CBCO052-6,51.509994795,-3.164066589,315,
CBCO052-6,51.510017695,-3.163969689,316,
CBCO052-6,51.510100095,-3.163651289,317,
CBCO052-6,51.510145495,-3.163478489,318,
CBCO052-6,51.510164995,-3.163407389,319,
CBCO052-6,51.510182895,-3.163343089,320,
CBCO052-6,51.510215995,-3.163223189,321,
CBCO052-6,51.510239495,-3.163122189,322,
CBCO052-6,51.510286695,-3.162929789,323,
CBCO052-6,51.510600395,-3.162932089,324,
CBCO052-6,51.510603495,-3.162444689,325,
CBCO052-6,51.510578595,-3.162412189,326,
CBCO052-6,51.510469632,-3.162410025,327,
CBCO052-6,51.510469632,-3.162410025,328,
CBCO052-6,51.510447695,-3.162409589,329,
CBCO052-6,51.510418095,-3.162420689,330,
CBCO052-6,51.510389295,-3.162436889,331,
CBCO052-6,51.510356895,-3.162463589,332,
CBCO052-6,51.510314495,-3.162511089,333,
CBCO052-6,51.510327295,-3.162544589,334,
CBCO052-6,51.510336795,-3.162594589,335,
CBCO052-6,51.510339195,-3.162650989,336,
CBCO052-6,51.510334095,-3.162711989,337,
CBCO052-6,51.510319795,-3.162782489,338,
CBCO052-6,51.510286695,-3.162929789,339,
CBCO052-6,51.510239495,-3.163122189,340,
CBCO052-6,51.510215995,-3.163223189,341,
CBCO052-6,51.510182895,-3.163343089,342,
CBCO052-6,51.510164995,-3.163407389,343,
CBCO052-6,51.510145495,-3.163478489,344,
CBCO052-6,51.510100095,-3.163651289,345,
CBCO052-6,51.510017695,-3.163969689,346,
CBCO052-6,51.509994795,-3.164066589,347,
CBCO052-6,51.509981995,-3.164125089,348,
CBCO052-6,51.509972995,-3.164175889,349,
CBCO052-6,51.509963595,-3.164245489,350,
CBCO052-6,51.509957595,-3.164333189,351,
CBCO052-6,51.509955295,-3.164412989,352,
CBCO052-6,51.509956295,-3.164476389,353,
CBCO052-6,51.509957695,-3.164547189,354,
CBCO052-6,51.509959295,-3.164612089,355,
CBCO052-6,51.509965195,-3.164718689,356,
CBCO052-6,51.509977495,-3.164914989,357,
CBCO052-6,51.509984295,-3.164985089,358,
CBCO052-6,51.510063495,-3.164958689,359,
CBCO052-6,51.510109395,-3.164945889,360,
CBCO052-6,51.510167695,-3.164934089,361,
CBCO052-6,51.510202695,-3.164932289,362,
CBCO052-6,51.510240095,-3.164934389,363,
CBCO052-6,51.510285695,-3.164941489,364,
CBCO052-6,51.510329095,-3.164953789,365,
CBCO052-6,51.510379595,-3.164975889,366,
CBCO052-6,51.510439095,-3.165006689,367,
CBCO052-6,51.510516795,-3.165053489,368,
CBCO052-6,51.510638895,-3.165126889,369,
CBCO052-6,51.510686095,-3.165153289,370,
CBCO052-6,51.510721795,-3.165167689,371,
CBCO052-6,51.510753895,-3.165179689,372,
CBCO052-6,51.510791395,-3.165189789,373,
CBCO052-6,51.510850595,-3.165198089,374,
CBCO052-6,51.510914495,-3.165198189,375,
CBCO052-6,51.510973095,-3.165191789,376,
CBCO052-6,51.511010795,-3.165184789,377,
CBCO052-6,51.511115495,-3.165167889,378,
CBCO052-6,51.511172095,-3.165154689,379,
CBCO052-6,51.511264795,-3.165128489,380,
CBCO052-6,51.511317795,-3.165111889,381,
CBCO052-6,51.511419295,-3.165077389,382,
CBCO052-6,51.511465395,-3.165059589,383,
CBCO052-6,51.511524495,-3.165031389,384,
CBCO052-6,51.511661295,-3.164951189,385,
CBCO052-6,51.511753695,-3.164893289,386,
CBCO052-6,51.511798895,-3.164859789,387,
CBCO052-6,51.511868195,-3.164807089,388,
CBCO052-6,51.511911195,-3.164775289,389,
CBCO052-6,51.511969295,-3.164726089,390,
CBCO052-6,51.512032395,-3.164673089,391,
CBCO052-6,51.512083595,-3.164626689,392,
CBCO052-6,51.512465195,-3.164276489,393,
CBCO052-6,51.512500828,-3.164244255,394,
CBCO052-6,51.512500828,-3.164244255,395,
CBCO052-6,51.512654995,-3.164104789,396,
CBCO052-6,51.512771295,-3.164002589,397,
CBCO052-6,51.512827795,-3.163957589,398,
CBCO052-6,51.512870395,-3.163929889,399,
CBCO052-6,51.512943595,-3.163889389,400,
CBCO052-6,51.513028095,-3.163851689,401,
CBCO052-6,51.513137395,-3.163822889,402,
CBCO052-6,51.513246395,-3.163809989,403,
CBCO052-6,51.513310695,-3.163804889,404,
CBCO052-6,51.513390995,-3.163800089,405,
CBCO052-6,51.513507495,-3.163800089,406,
CBCO052-6,51.513724895,-3.163801089,407,
CBCO052-6,51.514062895,-3.163801689,408,
CBCO052-6,51.514265995,-3.163799889,409,
CBCO052-6,51.514276384,-3.163799937,410,
CBCO052-6,51.514276384,-3.163799937,411,
CBCO052-6,51.514526695,-3.163801089,412,
CBCO052-6,51.514652495,-3.163797489,413,
CBCO052-6,51.514788695,-3.163797889,414,
CBCO052-6,51.514889195,-3.163798889,415,
CBCO052-6,51.514998795,-3.163804489,416,
CBCO052-6,51.515135395,-3.163819189,417,
CBCO052-6,51.515230195,-3.163833189,418,
CBCO052-6,51.515363895,-3.163848689,419,
CBCO052-6,51.515435295,-3.163861789,420,
CBCO052-6,51.515513195,-3.163876089,421,
CBCO052-6,51.515641795,-3.163910389,422,
CBCO052-6,51.515845195,-3.163983089,423,
CBCO052-6,51.516005595,-3.164049989,424,
CBCO052-6,51.516275895,-3.164160889,425,
CBCO052-6,51.516364595,-3.164188289,426,
CBCO052-6,51.516436995,-3.164204089,427,
CBCO052-6,51.516544595,-3.164217589,428,
CBCO052-6,51.516755395,-3.164236089,429,
CBCO052-6,51.516950795,-3.164249389,430,
CBCO052-6,51.517091295,-3.164258389,431,
CBCO052-6,51.517242095,-3.164269389,432,
CBCO052-6,51.517345495,-3.164278289,433,
CBCO052-6,51.517453095,-3.164281789,434,
CBCO052-6,51.517520695,-3.164281789,435,
CBCO052-6,51.517603295,-3.164272489,436,
CBCO052-6,51.517698395,-3.164250789,437,
CBCO052-6,51.517828895,-3.164211689,438,
CBCO052-6,51.517951595,-3.164171289,439,
CBCO052-6,51.518010495,-3.164150689,440,
CBCO052-6,51.518132795,-3.164112589,441,
CBCO052-6,51.518413595,-3.164015989,442,
CBCO052-6,51.518511495,-3.163979689,443,
CBCO052-6,51.518574226,-3.163960876,444,
CBCO052-6,51.518574226,-3.163960876,445,
CBCO052-6,51.518729895,-3.163914189,446,
CBCO052-6,51.518836595,-3.163891489,447,
CBCO052-6,51.518975395,-3.163877089,448,
CBCO052-6,51.519139695,-3.163870489,449,
CBCO052-6,51.519323795,-3.163869089,450,
CBCO052-6,51.519427995,-3.163871089,451,
CBCO052-6,51.519494895,-3.163874589,452,
CBCO052-6,51.519664195,-3.163889589,453,
CBCO052-6,51.519784895,-3.163906489,454,
CBCO052-6,51.519909695,-3.163931789,455,
CBCO052-6,51.520028795,-3.163959189,456,
CBCO052-6,51.520128195,-3.163991489,457,
CBCO052-6,51.520227595,-3.164030589,458,
CBCO052-6,51.520332495,-3.164079389,459,
CBCO052-6,51.520338122,-3.164081814,460,
CBCO052-6,51.520338122,-3.164081814,461,
CBCO052-6,51.520490495,-3.164147489,462,
CBCO052-6,51.520603095,-3.164193289,463,
CBCO052-6,51.520703195,-3.164222989,464,
CBCO052-6,51.520817995,-3.164247089,465,
CBCO052-6,51.520992295,-3.164272389,466,
CBCO052-6,51.521139495,-3.164292989,467,
CBCO052-6,51.521261995,-3.164322989,468,
CBCO052-6,51.521381995,-3.164364189,469,
CBCO052-6,51.521514395,-3.164414389,470,
CBCO052-6,51.521624095,-3.164465389,471,
CBCO052-6,51.521751595,-3.164535589,472,
CBCO052-6,51.521864795,-3.164610089,473,
CBCO052-6,51.521961495,-3.164682789,474,
CBCO052-6,51.522069095,-3.164780189,475,
CBCO052-6,51.522218295,-3.164915989,476,
CBCO052-6,51.522283395,-3.164970589,477,
CBCO052-6,51.522370295,-3.165029889,478,
CBCO052-6,51.522440095,-3.165065689,479,
CBCO052-6,51.522483895,-3.165079989,480,
CBCO052-6,51.522550895,-3.165097389,481,
CBCO052-6,51.522616895,-3.165106489,482,
CBCO052-6,51.522687595,-3.165109089,483,
CBCO052-6,51.522695914,-3.165108672,484,
CBCO052-6,51.522695914,-3.165108672,485,
CBCO052-6,51.522938995,-3.165096489,486,
CBCO052-6,51.523270595,-3.165086089,487,
CBCO052-6,51.523584595,-3.165074089,488,
CBCO052-6,51.523883995,-3.165066289,489,
CBCO052-6,51.523993295,-3.165068289,490,
CBCO052-6,51.524106895,-3.165077989,491,
CBCO052-6,51.524238295,-3.165092789,492,
CBCO052-6,51.524377295,-3.165114489,493,
CBCO052-6,51.524520695,-3.165150789,494,
CBCO052-6,51.524670095,-3.165197389,495,
CBCO052-6,51.524805895,-3.165251389,496,
CBCO052-6,51.524880695,-3.165286289,497,
CBCO052-6,51.524976195,-3.165334689,498,
CBCO052-6,51.525080195,-3.165391789,499,
CBCO052-6,51.525189095,-3.165466489,500,
CBCO052-6,51.525262495,-3.165525889,501,
CBCO052-6,51.525332795,-3.165592689,502,
CBCO052-6,51.525386695,-3.165657589,503,
CBCO052-6,51.525444995,-3.165745589,504,
CBCO052-6,51.525474895,-3.165804989,505,
CBCO052-6,51.525497095,-3.165844389,506,
CBCO052-6,51.525525495,-3.165915989,507,
CBCO052-6,51.525567895,-3.166047989,508,
CBCO052-6,51.525610495,-3.166232489,509,
CBCO052-6,51.525647895,-3.166386089,510,
CBCO052-6,51.525679195,-3.166490789,511,
CBCO052-6,51.525698195,-3.166541989,512,
CBCO052-6,51.525730595,-3.166615289,513,
CBCO052-6,51.525769795,-3.166682389,514,
CBCO052-6,51.525811195,-3.166735589,515,
CBCO052-6,51.525861295,-3.166777989,516,
CBEO057-2,51.477277199,-3.177143431,0,
CBEO057-2,51.477132495,-3.177019989,1,
CBEO057-2,51.476829695,-3.176761589,2,
CBEO057-2,51.476795795,-3.176732389,3,
CBEO057-2,51.476751495,-3.176690789,4,
CBEO057-2,51.476729995,-3.176670989,5,
CBEO057-2,51.476608395,-3.176590589,6,
CBEO057-2,51.476637695,-3.176443789,7,
CBEO057-2,51.476615095,-3.176365289,8,
CBEO057-2,51.476578195,-3.176235189,9,
CBEO057-2,51.476562795,-3.176145489,10,
CBEO057-2,51.476556595,-3.176089989,11,
CBEO057-2,51.476550495,-3.176034589,12,
CBEO057-2,51.476547095,-3.175913789,13,
CBEO057-2,51.476553595,-3.175803189,14,
CBEO057-2,51.476576795,-3.175655189,15,
CBEO057-2,51.476595195,-3.175582689,16,
CBEO057-2,51.476610095,-3.175526889,17,
CBEO057-2,51.476628495,-3.175457889,18,
CBEO057-2,51.476780695,-3.174887789,19,
CBEO057-2,51.476795895,-3.174830689,20,
CBEO057-2,51.476820781,-3.174745017,21,
CBEO057-2,51.476820781,-3.174745017,22,
CBEO057-2,51.476890995,-3.174503289,23,
CBEO057-2,51.476929595,-3.174384789,24,
CBEO057-2,51.476950595,-3.174322289,25,
CBEO057-2,51.476968995,-3.174272789,26,
CBEO057-2,51.477042395,-3.174105389,27,
CBEO057-2,51.477126295,-3.174043589,28,
CBEO057-2,51.477195495,-3.173975589,29,
CBEO057-2,51.477243195,-3.173892989,30,
CBEO057-2,51.477328595,-3.173713389,31,
CBEO057-2,51.477602595,-3.173151789,32,
CBEO057-2,51.477725795,-3.172924689,33,
CBEO057-2,51.477775395,-3.172836589,34,
CBEO057-2,51.477826295,-3.172730689,35,
CBEO057-2,51.478057995,-3.172273189,36,
CBEO057-2,51.478079995,-3.172227089,37,
CBEO057-2,51.478147195,-3.172100589,38,
CBEO057-2,51.478211395,-3.171969289,39,
CBEO057-2,51.478291695,-3.171788389,40,
CBEO057-2,51.478330095,-3.171687289,41,
CBEO057-2,51.478373895,-3.171553489,42,
CBEO057-2,51.478403095,-3.171450789,43,
CBEO057-2,51.478434495,-3.171316789,44,
CBEO057-2,51.478446395,-3.171261789,45,
CBEO057-2,51.478447495,-3.171256589,46,
CBEO057-2,51.478528495,-3.171188189,47,
CBEO057-2,51.478596495,-3.171116689,48,
CBEO057-2,51.478652295,-3.171060589,49,
CBEO057-2,51.478763795,-3.170956589,50,
CBEO057-2,51.478823495,-3.170905789,51,
CBEO057-2,51.478888895,-3.170858489,52,
CBEO057-2,51.478953495,-3.170837889,53,
CBEO057-2,51.479023595,-3.170832489,54,
CBEO057-2,51.479172195,-3.170872789,55,
CBEO057-2,51.479456795,-3.170998689,56,
CBEO057-2,51.479870195,-3.171211889,57,
CBEO057-2,51.480184895,-3.171359589,58,
CBEO057-2,51.480226395,-3.171379089,59,
CBEO057-2,51.480278495,-3.171411989,60,
CBEO057-2,51.480287095,-3.171417489,61,
CBEO057-2,51.480390095,-3.171482689,62,
CBEO057-2,51.480425595,-3.171516189,63,
CBEO057-2,51.480497695,-3.171584489,64,
CBEO057-2,51.480543595,-3.171630789,65,
CBEO057-2,51.480601495,-3.171692589,66,
CBEO057-2,51.480684595,-3.171742689,67,
CBEO057-2,51.480773595,-3.171832189,68,
CBEO057-2,51.481056695,-3.172112989,69,
CBEO057-2,51.48107769,-3.172133867,70,
CBEO057-2,51.48107769,-3.172133867,71,
CBEO057-2,51.481344695,-3.172399389,72,
CBEO057-2,51.481418895,-3.172520289,73,
CBEO057-2,51.481507695,-3.172621489,74,
CBEO057-2,51.481531295,-3.172642489,75,
CBEO057-2,51.481554095,-3.172646289,76,
CBEO057-2,51.481580495,-3.172640389,77,
CBEO057-2,51.481604295,-3.172620189,78,
CBEO057-2,51.481623495,-3.172593189,79,
CBEO057-2,51.481642395,-3.172541789,80,
CBEO057-2,51.481671695,-3.172444789,81,
CBEO057-2,51.481775095,-3.172109089,82,
CBEO057-2,51.481803095,-3.172015289,83,
CBEO057-2,51.481809695,-3.171991689,84,
CBEO057-2,51.481854195,-3.171845789,85,
CBEO057-2,51.481876295,-3.171770089,86,
CBEO057-2,51.481935295,-3.171568389,87,
CBEO057-2,51.482028195,-3.171244689,88,
CBEO057-2,51.482043795,-3.171191789,89,
CBEO057-2,51.482059495,-3.171138789,90,
CBEO057-2,51.482085595,-3.171050889,91,
CBEO057-2,51.482104095,-3.170988589,92,
CBEO057-2,51.482125895,-3.171000789,93,
CBEO057-2,51.482198595,-3.171040989,94,
CBEO057-2,51.482244595,-3.171066789,95,
CBEO057-2,51.482514495,-3.171217489,96,
CBEO057-2,51.482600395,-3.171267789,97,
CBEO057-2,51.482720595,-3.171333089,98,
CBEO057-2,51.482781395,-3.171362689,99,
CBEO057-2,51.482842195,-3.171411289,100,
CBEO057-2,51.482932295,-3.171444089,101,
CBEO057-2,51.482958895,-3.171454489,102,
CBEO057-2,51.482996495,-3.171464989,103,
CBEO057-2,51.483063595,-3.171481189,104,
CBEO057-2,51.483078695,-3.171466589,105,
CBEO057-2,51.483091395,-3.171396989,106,
CBEO057-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,107,
CBEO057-2,51.483260595,-3.171269989,108,
CBEO057-2,51.483218095,-3.171141989,109,
CBEO057-2,51.483197195,-3.171066289,110,
CBEO057-2,51.483176095,-3.170962289,111,
CBEO057-2,51.483161795,-3.170844189,112,
CBEO057-2,51.483150995,-3.170719789,113,
CBEO057-2,51.483144495,-3.170546489,114,
CBEO057-2,51.483140595,-3.170355089,115,
CBEO057-2,51.483145495,-3.170210189,116,
CBEO057-2,51.483159195,-3.170010689,117,
CBEO057-2,51.483175795,-3.169860989,118,
CBEO057-2,51.483196595,-3.169722289,119,
CBEO057-2,51.483228395,-3.169575589,120,
CBEO057-2,51.483257195,-3.169466889,121,
CBEO057-2,51.483282995,-3.169379289,122,
CBEO057-2,51.483329595,-3.169241089,123,
CBEO057-2,51.483393495,-3.169071689,124,
CBEO057-2,51.483486695,-3.168839289,125,
CBEO057-2,51.483649995,-3.168461689,126,
CBEO057-2,51.483669195,-3.168416889,127,
CBEO057-2,51.483687695,-3.168371589,128,
CBEO057-2,51.483760095,-3.168199189,129,
CBEO057-2,51.483804895,-3.168241989,130,
CBEO057-2,51.483893195,-3.168269389,131,
CBEO057-2,51.483921195,-3.168298589,132,
CBEO057-2,51.483953595,-3.168330489,133,
CBEO057-2,51.483977995,-3.168354489,134,
CBEO057-2,51.484216895,-3.168595089,135,
CBEO057-2,51.484305941,-3.168683166,136,
CBEO057-2,51.484305941,-3.168683166,137,
CBEO057-2,51.484465295,-3.168840789,138,
CBEO057-2,51.484637895,-3.169011189,139,
CBEO057-2,51.484729795,-3.169103189,140,
CBEO057-2,51.485306895,-3.169675289,141,
CBEO057-2,51.485715195,-3.170072389,142,
CBEO057-2,51.485754495,-3.170104489,143,
CBEO057-2,51.485791495,-3.170123189,144,
CBEO057-2,51.485822595,-3.170127789,145,
CBEO057-2,51.485840095,-3.170129089,146,
CBEO057-2,51.485888495,-3.170120389,147,
CBEO057-2,51.485938095,-3.170103789,148,
CBEO057-2,51.485971229,-3.1700864,149,
CBEO057-2,51.485971229,-3.1700864,150,
CBEO057-2,51.485980395,-3.170081589,151,
CBEO057-2,51.486019295,-3.170056989,152,
CBEO057-2,51.486047695,-3.170034489,153,
CBEO057-2,51.486154495,-3.169926189,154,
CBEO057-2,51.486192795,-3.169890489,155,
CBEO057-2,51.486250295,-3.169847889,156,
CBEO057-2,51.486346995,-3.169780489,157,
CBEO057-2,51.486448995,-3.169714989,158,
CBEO057-2,51.486557495,-3.169654289,159,
CBEO057-2,51.486661995,-3.169619589,160,
CBEO057-2,51.486753995,-3.169600089,161,
CBEO057-2,51.486916595,-3.169603189,162,
CBEO057-2,51.487046195,-3.169625089,163,
CBEO057-2,51.487117795,-3.169645189,164,
CBEO057-2,51.487189395,-3.169682289,165,
CBEO057-2,51.487255295,-3.169740089,166,
CBEO057-2,51.487339395,-3.169816689,167,
CBEO057-2,51.487485295,-3.169976589,168,
CBEO057-2,51.487906395,-3.170521589,169,
CBEO057-2,51.488094995,-3.170754989,170,
CBEO057-2,51.488655983,-3.171449219,171,
CBEO057-2,51.488655983,-3.171449219,172,
CBEO057-2,51.488727795,-3.171538089,173,
CBEO057-2,51.488771295,-3.171578889,174,
CBEO057-2,51.488807895,-3.171607689,175,
CBEO057-2,51.488843395,-3.171626989,176,
CBEO057-2,51.489004095,-3.171681489,177,
CBEO057-2,51.489258895,-3.171767689,178,
CBEO057-2,51.489294595,-3.171779989,179,
CBEO057-2,51.489324895,-3.171790189,180,
CBEO057-2,51.489357295,-3.171801189,181,
CBEO057-2,51.489407295,-3.171815789,182,
CBEO057-2,51.490005995,-3.172012589,183,
CBEO057-2,51.491266495,-3.172422789,184,
CBEO057-2,51.491499695,-3.172496789,185,
CBEO057-2,51.491898795,-3.172625589,186,
CBEO057-2,51.491980595,-3.172646189,187,
CBEO057-2,51.492038995,-3.172641289,188,
CBEO057-2,51.492088495,-3.172629789,189,
CBEO057-2,51.492132495,-3.172607689,190,
CBEO057-2,51.492195295,-3.172558489,191,
CBEO057-2,51.492247495,-3.172491289,192,
CBEO057-2,51.492284395,-3.172438489,193,
CBEO057-2,51.492295095,-3.172413089,194,
CBEO057-2,51.492301395,-3.172398289,195,
CBEO057-2,51.492348795,-3.172277289,196,
CBEO057-2,51.492391495,-3.172149189,197,
CBEO057-2,51.492458295,-3.171912189,198,
CBEO057-2,51.492464995,-3.171887489,199,
CBEO057-2,51.492475895,-3.171851589,200,
CBEO057-2,51.492526095,-3.171672989,201,
CBEO057-2,51.492583795,-3.171490089,202,
CBEO057-2,51.492592695,-3.171458489,203,
CBEO057-2,51.492597895,-3.171439689,204,
CBEO057-2,51.492748348,-3.17093349,205,
CBEO057-2,51.492748348,-3.17093349,206,
CBEO057-2,51.492783895,-3.170813889,207,
CBEO057-2,51.493047195,-3.169911689,208,
CBEO057-2,51.493278995,-3.169110889,209,
CBEO057-2,51.493282495,-3.169098689,210,
CBEO057-2,51.493300995,-3.169034489,211,
CBEO057-2,51.493321695,-3.168960189,212,
CBEO057-2,51.493326095,-3.168943789,213,
CBEO057-2,51.493513095,-3.168245089,214,
CBEO057-2,51.493626739,-3.167781129,215,
CBEO057-2,51.493626739,-3.167781129,216,
CBEO057-2,51.493686195,-3.167538389,217,
CBEO057-2,51.493847795,-3.166807689,218,
CBEO057-2,51.493954195,-3.166329689,219,
CBEO057-2,51.493960495,-3.166301489,220,
CBEO057-2,51.493971595,-3.166252089,221,
CBEO057-2,51.494001095,-3.166124889,222,
CBEO057-2,51.494026895,-3.166012689,223,
CBEO057-2,51.494098095,-3.166039289,224,
CBEO057-2,51.494141895,-3.166053889,225,
CBEO057-2,51.494182895,-3.166061689,226,
CBEO057-2,51.494253195,-3.166054589,227,
CBEO057-2,51.494317195,-3.166043089,228,
CBEO057-2,51.494432995,-3.165976189,229,
CBEO057-2,51.494664995,-3.165820489,230,
CBEO057-2,51.494898095,-3.165664089,231,
CBEO057-2,51.495338495,-3.165372389,232,
CBEO057-2,51.495852995,-3.165042789,233,
CBEO057-2,51.495901295,-3.165009689,234,
CBEO057-2,51.495921095,-3.164976889,235,
CBEO057-2,51.496146095,-3.164844089,236,
CBEO057-2,51.496177495,-3.164823489,237,
CBEO057-2,51.496325195,-3.164760489,238,
CBEO057-2,51.496412195,-3.164657589,239,
CBEO057-2,51.496434095,-3.164635789,240,
CBEO057-2,51.496455695,-3.164610489,241,
CBEO057-2,51.496525826,-3.164542083,242,
CBEO057-2,51.496525826,-3.164542083,243,
CBEO057-2,51.496634595,-3.164435989,244,
CBEO057-2,51.496739195,-3.164328789,245,
CBEO057-2,51.496899295,-3.164181989,246,
CBEO057-2,51.496993395,-3.164084089,247,
CBEO057-2,51.497146595,-3.163927789,248,
CBEO057-2,51.497300195,-3.163776989,249,
CBEO057-2,51.497410495,-3.163666189,250,
CBEO057-2,51.497787295,-3.163292589,251,
CBEO057-2,51.497924895,-3.163156089,252,
CBEO057-2,51.498277495,-3.162806289,253,
CBEO057-2,51.498829795,-3.162254389,254,
CBEO057-2,51.499022295,-3.162058789,255,
CBEO057-2,51.499116995,-3.161963089,256,
CBEO057-2,51.499143095,-3.161939089,257,
CBEO057-2,51.499566895,-3.161533889,258,
CBEO057-2,51.499582095,-3.161519989,259,
CBEO057-2,51.499646895,-3.161456589,260,
CBEO057-2,51.499710895,-3.161377489,261,
CBEO057-2,51.499802195,-3.161295989,262,
CBEO057-2,51.499849095,-3.161255989,263,
CBEO057-2,51.499862195,-3.161244389,264,
CBEO057-2,51.499879195,-3.161231789,265,
CBEO057-2,51.499973795,-3.161148389,266,
CBEO057-2,51.500007895,-3.161118389,267,
CBEO057-2,51.500011519,-3.161115196,268,
CBEO057-2,51.500011519,-3.161115196,269,
CBEO057-2,51.500236095,-3.160917289,270,
CBEO057-2,51.500310495,-3.160842189,271,
CBEO057-2,51.500651795,-3.160498089,272,
CBEO057-2,51.500696995,-3.160451689,273,
CBEO057-2,51.500786295,-3.160360089,274,
CBEO057-2,51.500841695,-3.160303189,275,
CBEO057-2,51.500884595,-3.160259189,276,
CBEO057-2,51.501248695,-3.159886389,277,
CBEO057-2,51.501325395,-3.159807389,278,
CBEO057-2,51.501337295,-3.159795189,279,
CBEO057-2,51.501451995,-3.159681489,280,
CBEO057-2,51.501491895,-3.159641589,281,
CBEO057-2,51.501580095,-3.159560689,282,
CBEO057-2,51.501613095,-3.159530389,283,
CBEO057-2,51.501627795,-3.159520389,284,
CBEO057-2,51.501675895,-3.159487689,285,
CBEO057-2,51.501708595,-3.159468289,286,
CBEO057-2,51.501789695,-3.159433089,287,
CBEO057-2,51.501890495,-3.159397889,288,
CBEO057-2,51.501949195,-3.159382589,289,
CBEO057-2,51.502154595,-3.159340889,290,
CBEO057-2,51.502244795,-3.159335789,291,
CBEO057-2,51.502321795,-3.159342589,292,
CBEO057-2,51.502430795,-3.159373189,293,
CBEO057-2,51.502488595,-3.159402989,294,
CBEO057-2,51.502526395,-3.159422489,295,
CBEO057-2,51.502614695,-3.159490789,296,
CBEO057-2,51.502638595,-3.159512689,297,
CBEO057-2,51.502735195,-3.159601189,298,
CBEO057-2,51.502815195,-3.159677589,299,
CBEO057-2,51.502857895,-3.159718289,300,
CBEO057-2,51.502977395,-3.159832489,301,
CBEO057-2,51.503135195,-3.159983089,302,
CBEO057-2,51.503167095,-3.160013589,303,
CBEO057-2,51.503242596,-3.160085672,304,
CBEO057-2,51.503242596,-3.160085672,305,
CBEO057-2,51.503401295,-3.160237189,306,
CBEO057-2,51.503498795,-3.160338089,307,
CBEO057-2,51.503537595,-3.160386989,308,
CBEO057-2,51.503609195,-3.160516889,309,
CBEO057-2,51.503651095,-3.160448589,310,
CBEO057-2,51.503686895,-3.160361289,311,
CBEO057-2,51.503708495,-3.160292189,312,
CBEO057-2,51.503734995,-3.160190489,313,
CBEO057-2,51.503780995,-3.160008389,314,
CBEO057-2,51.503766595,-3.159928389,315,
CBEO057-2,51.503785595,-3.159848489,316,
CBEO057-2,51.503853778,-3.159577031,317,
CBEO057-2,51.503853778,-3.159577031,318,
CBEO057-2,51.503876795,-3.159485389,319,
CBEO057-2,51.503912295,-3.159311789,320,
CBEO057-2,51.503930895,-3.159193789,321,
CBEO057-2,51.503949595,-3.159048389,322,
CBEO057-2,51.503961195,-3.158915489,323,
CBEO057-2,51.503969295,-3.158799089,324,
CBEO057-2,51.503974695,-3.158636489,325,
CBEO057-2,51.503977595,-3.158470689,326,
CBEO057-2,51.503978195,-3.158346389,327,
CBEO057-2,51.503977095,-3.158203389,328,
CBEO057-2,51.503972795,-3.158051989,329,
CBEO057-2,51.503950695,-3.157538289,330,
CBEO057-2,51.503952195,-3.157216389,331,
CBEO057-2,51.503959495,-3.156925689,332,
CBEO057-2,51.503972895,-3.156582789,333,
CBEO057-2,51.503989872,-3.156301745,334,
CBEO057-2,51.503989872,-3.156301745,335,
CBEO057-2,51.503994695,-3.156221889,336,
CBEO057-2,51.504019495,-3.155865689,337,
CBEO057-2,51.504052495,-3.155323189,338,
CBEO057-2,51.504055695,-3.155246889,339,
CBEO057-2,51.504059895,-3.155142689,340,
CBEO057-2,51.504066695,-3.154988589,341,
CBEO057-2,51.504080695,-3.154710789,342,
CBEO057-2,51.504092095,-3.154505589,343,
CBEO057-2,51.504094795,-3.154468089,344,
CBEO057-2,51.504105895,-3.154315989,345,
CBEO057-2,51.504118395,-3.154198889,346,
CBEO057-2,51.504134395,-3.154079489,347,
CBEO057-2,51.504165995,-3.153896689,348,
CBEO057-2,51.504193495,-3.153763789,349,
CBEO057-2,51.504207895,-3.153704789,350,
CBEO057-2,51.504238395,-3.153579189,351,
CBEO057-2,51.504270895,-3.153465689,352,
CBEO057-2,51.504315495,-3.153330889,353,
CBEO057-2,51.504348295,-3.153241189,354,
CBEO057-2,51.504384695,-3.153156489,355,
CBEO057-2,51.504427395,-3.153057989,356,
CBEO057-2,51.504505895,-3.152878289,357,
CBEO057-2,51.504617495,-3.152639889,358,
CBEO057-2,51.504907995,-3.151969989,359,
CBEO057-2,51.505222595,-3.151253589,360,
CBEO057-2,51.505461195,-3.150713189,361,
CBEO057-2,51.505726795,-3.150103489,362,
CBEO057-2,51.505877495,-3.149758189,363,
CBEO057-2,51.50589666,-3.149713889,364,
CBEO057-2,51.50589666,-3.149713889,365,
CBEO057-2,51.506001395,-3.149471789,366,
CBEO057-2,51.506076595,-3.149302289,367,
CBEO057-2,51.506120995,-3.149205589,368,
CBEO057-2,51.506187795,-3.149081689,369,
CBEO057-2,51.506252095,-3.148979489,370,
CBEO057-2,51.506309795,-3.148900289,371,
CBEO057-2,51.506353995,-3.148847389,372,
CBEO057-2,51.506411995,-3.148789789,373,
CBEO057-2,51.506472395,-3.148736689,374,
CBEO057-2,51.506561495,-3.148676689,375,
CBEO057-2,51.506644195,-3.148631889,376,
CBEO057-2,51.506707695,-3.148604289,377,
CBEO057-2,51.506806795,-3.148569689,378,
CBEO057-2,51.506899195,-3.148543389,379,
CBEO057-2,51.506987795,-3.148563389,380,
CBEO057-2,51.507017395,-3.148567689,381,
CBEO057-2,51.507050195,-3.148586089,382,
CBEO057-2,51.507088495,-3.148622089,383,
CBEO057-2,51.507129895,-3.148665889,384,
CBEO057-2,51.507180795,-3.148722089,385,
CBEO057-2,51.507208595,-3.148782389,386,
CBEO057-2,51.507224095,-3.148810889,387,
CBEO057-2,51.507311395,-3.148962889,388,
CBEO057-2,51.507354495,-3.149029689,389,
CBEO057-2,51.507391695,-3.149094989,390,
CBEO057-2,51.507420195,-3.149154189,391,
CBEO057-2,51.507440695,-3.149206189,392,
CBEO057-2,51.507461095,-3.149261389,393,
CBEO057-2,51.507481495,-3.149329989,394,
CBEO057-2,51.507496895,-3.149397889,395,
CBEO057-2,51.507507595,-3.149469189,396,
CBEO057-2,51.507515795,-3.149550589,397,
CBEO057-2,51.507523795,-3.149659389,398,
CBEO057-2,51.507522095,-3.149775589,399,
CBEO057-2,51.507511495,-3.149987889,400,
CBEO057-2,51.507491695,-3.150229689,401,
CBEO057-2,51.507472595,-3.150414689,402,
CBEO057-2,51.507433839,-3.150694144,403,
CBEO057-2,51.507433839,-3.150694144,404,
CBEO057-2,51.507378995,-3.151089589,405,
CBEO057-2,51.507288195,-3.151766289,406,
CBEO057-2,51.507340895,-3.151780189,407,
CBEO057-2,51.507358395,-3.151784789,408,
CBEO057-2,51.507447695,-3.151808389,409,
CBEO057-2,51.507601195,-3.151848889,410,
CBEO057-2,51.507871895,-3.151910889,411,
CBEO057-2,51.508101595,-3.151939389,412,
CBEO057-2,51.508320395,-3.151997189,413,
CBEO057-2,51.508532795,-3.152050789,414,
CBEO057-2,51.508668995,-3.152095989,415,
CBEO057-2,51.508817695,-3.152161889,416,
CBEO057-2,51.509043895,-3.152285389,417,
CBEO057-2,51.509144595,-3.152348489,418,
CBEO057-2,51.509197995,-3.152386189,419,
CBEO057-2,51.509519095,-3.152631989,420,
CBEO057-2,51.509699195,-3.152775089,421,
CBEO057-2,51.50978353,-3.152844489,422,
CBEO057-2,51.50978353,-3.152844489,423,
CBEO057-2,51.509887795,-3.152930289,424,
CBEO057-2,51.510002895,-3.153023389,425,
CBEO057-2,51.510128495,-3.153119589,426,
CBEO057-2,51.510319895,-3.153273489,427,
CBEO057-2,51.510426295,-3.153348489,428,
CBEO057-2,51.510515395,-3.153405989,429,
CBEO057-2,51.510610295,-3.153454189,430,
CBEO057-2,51.510688695,-3.153486589,431,
CBEO057-2,51.510697395,-3.153490189,432,
CBEO057-2,51.510820595,-3.153527789,433,
CBEO057-2,51.510931995,-3.153553789,434,
CBEO057-2,51.511035295,-3.153570689,435,
CBEO057-2,51.511148295,-3.153590089,436,
CBEO057-2,51.511368895,-3.153647489,437,
CBEO057-2,51.511765395,-3.153722689,438,
CBEO057-2,51.511830195,-3.153712089,439,
CBEO057-2,51.511929395,-3.153751289,440,
CBEO057-2,51.512037695,-3.153768489,441,
CBEO057-2,51.512168495,-3.153782189,442,
CBEO057-2,51.512299095,-3.153785989,443,
CBEO057-2,51.512392095,-3.153781289,444,
CBEO057-2,51.512494295,-3.153765289,445,
CBEO057-2,51.512598195,-3.153742089,446,
CBEO057-2,51.512723095,-3.153707489,447,
CBEO057-2,51.512804995,-3.153680189,448,
CBEO057-2,51.512908095,-3.153632989,449,
CBEO057-2,51.513085595,-3.153524089,450,
CBEO057-2,51.513212595,-3.153460689,451,
CBEO057-2,51.513486295,-3.153343889,452,
CBEO057-2,51.513610587,-3.153282371,453,
CBEO057-2,51.513610587,-3.153282371,454,
CBEO057-2,51.513992195,-3.153093489,455,
CBEO057-2,51.514344795,-3.152912389,456,
CBEO057-2,51.514459995,-3.152854089,457,
CBEO057-2,51.514548695,-3.152801089,458,
CBEO057-2,51.514570895,-3.152787789,459,
CBEO057-2,51.514664595,-3.152713089,460,
CBEO057-2,51.514776895,-3.152629089,461,
CBEO057-2,51.514900995,-3.152524589,462,
CBEO057-2,51.515232595,-3.152249189,463,
CBEO057-2,51.515416895,-3.152095189,464,
CBEO057-2,51.515569395,-3.151968289,465,
CBEO057-2,51.515574477,-3.151964064,466,
CBEO057-2,51.515574477,-3.151964064,467,
CBEO057-2,51.515658995,-3.151893789,468,
CBEO057-2,51.515816895,-3.151762489,469,
CBEO057-2,51.515947095,-3.151664489,470,
CBEO057-2,51.516058195,-3.151588889,471,
CBEO057-2,51.516150995,-3.151547689,472,
CBEO057-2,51.516186595,-3.151534389,473,
CBEO057-2,51.516221295,-3.151514489,474,
CBEO057-2,51.516351995,-3.151433089,475,
CBEO057-2,51.516365495,-3.151428589,476,
CBEO057-2,51.516447095,-3.151401389,477,
CBEO057-2,51.516523495,-3.151382789,478,
CBEO057-2,51.516583195,-3.151368189,479,
CBEO057-2,51.516665595,-3.151352489,480,
CBEO057-2,51.516797795,-3.151341389,481,
CBEO057-2,51.516814195,-3.151339989,482,
CBEO057-2,51.516816295,-3.151339789,483,
CBEO057-2,51.516935295,-3.151336489,484,
CBEO057-2,51.517056195,-3.151345889,485,
CBEO057-2,51.517152095,-3.151364389,486,
CBEO057-2,51.517229795,-3.151378189,487,
CBEO057-2,51.517433795,-3.151414289,488,
CBEO057-2,51.517617949,-3.151446847,489,
CBEO057-2,51.517617949,-3.151446847,490,
CBEO057-2,51.517741495,-3.151468689,491,
CBEO057-2,51.517900795,-3.151496889,492,
CBEO057-2,51.518045595,-3.151527889,493,
CBEO057-2,51.518112095,-3.151542089,494,
CBEO057-2,51.518173695,-3.151555289,495,
CBEO057-2,51.518450995,-3.151614689,496,
CBEO057-2,51.518514395,-3.151628189,497,
CBEO057-2,51.518650995,-3.151657189,498,
CBEO057-2,51.518646595,-3.151996789,499,
CBEO057-2,51.518645395,-3.152037889,500,
CBEO057-2,51.518654995,-3.152282289,501,
CBEO057-2,51.518684395,-3.152767789,502,
CBEO057-2,51.518698495,-3.153087389,503,
CBEO057-2,51.518710295,-3.153337989,504,
CBEO057-2,51.518722795,-3.153582489,505,
CBEO057-2,51.518725695,-3.153639189,506,
CBEO057-2,51.518727995,-3.153683589,507,
CBEO057-2,51.518832595,-3.153671089,508,
CBEO057-2,51.518928995,-3.153657389,509,
CBEO057-2,51.519037586,-3.153642405,510,
CBEO057-2,51.519037586,-3.153642405,511,
CBEO057-2,51.519433395,-3.153587789,512,
CBEO057-2,51.519607795,-3.153569689,513,
CBEO057-2,51.519741295,-3.153562689,514,
CBEO057-2,51.519880895,-3.153570789,515,
CBEO057-2,51.519996595,-3.153580389,516,
CBEO057-2,51.520138495,-3.153604289,517,
CBEO057-2,51.520245895,-3.153628689,518,
CBEO057-2,51.520442495,-3.153676189,519,
CBEO057-2,51.520509295,-3.153692289,520,
CBEO057-2,51.520559995,-3.153735189,521,
CBEO057-2,51.520706695,-3.153764289,522,
CBEO057-2,51.520777995,-3.153777889,523,
CBEO057-2,51.520937895,-3.153796889,524,
CBEO057-2,51.521123195,-3.153809289,525,
CBEO057-2,51.521258395,-3.153789089,526,
CBEO057-2,51.521483895,-3.153807889,527,
CBEO057-2,51.521643695,-3.153824189,528,
CBEO057-2,51.521663095,-3.153826189,529,
CBEO057-2,51.521665695,-3.153851189,530,
CBEO057-2,51.521672995,-3.153873489,531,
CBEO057-2,51.521684295,-3.153891189,532,
CBEO057-2,51.521698395,-3.153902289,533,
CBEO057-2,51.521713995,-3.153905789,534,
CBEO057-2,51.521716695,-3.153904989,535,
CBEO057-2,51.521729395,-3.153901389,536,
CBEO057-2,51.521743295,-3.153889389,537,
CBEO057-2,51.521754095,-3.153871089,538,
CBEO057-2,51.521760895,-3.153848189,539,
CBEO057-2,51.521762895,-3.153823189,540,
CBEO057-2,51.521795495,-3.153822589,541,
CBEO057-2,51.521836695,-3.153821789,542,
CBEO057-2,51.521967295,-3.153833689,543,
CBEO057-2,51.522106295,-3.153851689,544,
CBEO057-2,51.522155395,-3.153860489,545,
CBEO057-2,51.522269495,-3.153885889,546,
CBEO057-2,51.522354395,-3.153906489,547,
CBEO057-2,51.522465395,-3.153939089,548,
CBEO057-2,51.522569995,-3.153972389,549,
CBEO057-2,51.522660795,-3.154002589,550,
CBEO057-2,51.522704695,-3.154020689,551,
CBEO057-2,51.522902195,-3.154111889,552,
CBEO057-2,51.523076195,-3.154193889,553,
CBEO057-2,51.523323995,-3.154309989,554,
CBEO057-2,51.523508495,-3.154396089,555,
CBEO057-2,51.523547095,-3.154413089,556,
CBEO057-2,51.523660895,-3.154467089,557,
CBEO057-2,51.523862395,-3.154559089,558,
CBEO057-2,51.523984195,-3.154614489,559,
CBEO057-2,51.524118995,-3.154660189,560,
CBEO057-2,51.524231495,-3.154691689,561,
CBEO057-2,51.524300357,-3.154704464,562,
CBEO057-2,51.524300357,-3.154704464,563,
CBEO057-2,51.524391595,-3.154721389,564,
CBEO057-2,51.524503895,-3.154729289,565,
CBEO057-2,51.524550095,-3.154732489,566,
CBEO057-2,51.524647295,-3.154733389,567,
CBEO057-2,51.524756495,-3.154730289,568,
CBEO057-2,51.524778795,-3.154727989,569,
CBEO057-2,51.524917295,-3.154710689,570,
CBEO057-2,51.525085195,-3.154676589,571,
CBEO057-2,51.525217695,-3.154640089,572,
CBEO057-2,51.525325495,-3.154598489,573,
CBEO057-2,51.525432995,-3.154555389,574,
CBEO057-2,51.525516495,-3.154513889,575,
CBEO057-2,51.525586095,-3.154480889,576,
CBEO057-2,51.525670495,-3.154428489,577,
CBEO057-2,51.525783695,-3.154352289,578,
CBEO057-2,51.525887295,-3.154270489,579,
CBEO057-2,51.526039995,-3.154154689,580,
CBEO057-2,51.526250595,-3.153988289,581,
CBEO057-2,51.526293195,-3.153956189,582,
CBEO057-2,51.526483995,-3.153809789,583,
CBEO057-2,51.526635895,-3.153682089,584,
CBEO057-2,51.526852695,-3.153522089,585,
CBEO057-2,51.527011278,-3.153397339,586,
CBEO057-2,51.527011278,-3.153397339,587,
CBEO057-2,51.527162995,-3.153277989,588,
CBEO057-2,51.527383695,-3.153106189,589,
CBEO057-2,51.527699995,-3.152860389,590,
CBEO057-2,51.527919295,-3.152688989,591,
CBEO057-2,51.528075095,-3.152567589,592,
CBEO057-2,51.528303295,-3.152381089,593,
CBEO057-2,51.528471695,-3.152254389,594,
CBEO057-2,51.528595995,-3.152162989,595,
CBEO057-2,51.528748695,-3.152073689,596,
CBEO057-2,51.528923995,-3.151989589,597,
CBEO057-2,51.529009995,-3.151955489,598,
CBEO057-2,51.529132495,-3.151923089,599,
CBEO057-2,51.529254795,-3.151898389,600,
CBEO057-2,51.529303018,-3.151889635,601,
CBEO057-2,51.529303018,-3.151889635,602,
CBEO057-2,51.529352295,-3.151880689,603,
CBEO057-2,51.529491795,-3.151863389,604,
CBEO057-2,51.529707895,-3.151842489,605,
CBEO057-2,51.529830295,-3.151830589,606,
CBEO057-2,51.530050395,-3.151809289,607,
CBEO057-2,51.530095895,-3.151844589,608,
CBEO057-2,51.530134395,-3.151851389,609,
CBEO057-2,51.530156495,-3.151861289,610,
CBEO057-2,51.530196195,-3.151899589,611,
CBEO057-2,51.530256595,-3.151974389,612,
CBEO057-2,51.530264695,-3.151987689,613,
CBEO057-2,51.530292395,-3.152018889,614,
CBEO057-2,51.530324295,-3.152036589,615,
CBEO057-2,51.530358095,-3.152039489,616,
CBEO057-2,51.530390995,-3.152027289,617,
CBEO057-2,51.530420595,-3.152000889,618,
CBEO057-2,51.530433595,-3.151982589,619,
CBEO057-2,51.530452195,-3.151943889,620,
CBEO057-2,51.530464095,-3.151899089,621,
CBEO057-2,51.530468795,-3.151850889,622,
CBEO057-2,51.530465895,-3.151802289,623,
CBEO057-2,51.530455495,-3.151756489,624,
CBEO057-2,51.530438495,-3.151716189,625,
CBEO057-2,51.530422195,-3.151687589,626,
CBEO057-2,51.530410495,-3.151676489,627,
CBEO057-2,51.530390895,-3.151591689,628,
CBEO057-2,51.530375695,-3.151536789,629,
CBEO057-2,51.530345895,-3.151431489,630,
CBEO057-2,51.530313195,-3.151397689,631,
CBEO057-2,51.530260395,-3.151103089,632,
CBEO057-2,51.530236095,-3.150928089,633,
CBEO057-2,51.530219295,-3.150761689,634,
CBEO057-2,51.530213795,-3.150619389,635,
CBEO057-2,51.530215795,-3.150451289,636,
CBEO057-2,51.530223595,-3.150147889,637,
CBEO057-2,51.530233395,-3.149797789,638,
CBEO057-2,51.530238295,-3.149555289,639,
CBEO057-2,51.530245695,-3.149350689,640,
CBEO057-2,51.530257195,-3.148927989,641,
CBEO057-2,51.530258895,-3.148857589,642,
CBEO057-2,51.530260644,-3.148783826,643,
CBEO057-2,51.530260644,-3.148783826,644,
CBEO057-2,51.530279195,-3.148001189,645,
CBEO057-2,51.530290595,-3.147620789,646,
CBEO057-2,51.530339595,-3.145603989,647,
CBEO057-2,51.530359795,-3.144791689,648,
CBEO057-2,51.530362322,-3.144705528,649,
CBEO057-2,51.530362322,-3.144705528,650,
CBEO057-2,51.530365695,-3.144590489,651,
CBEO057-2,51.530367095,-3.144540089,652,
CBEO057-2,51.530372995,-3.144331389,653,
CBEO057-2,51.530378495,-3.144124989,654,
CBEO057-2,51.530389195,-3.143719389,655,
CBEO057-2,51.530390895,-3.143654089,656,
CBEO057-2,51.530392195,-3.143593889,657,
CBEO057-2,51.530400195,-3.143205689,658,
CBEO057-2,51.530419495,-3.142541889,659,
CBEO057-2,51.530429795,-3.142189189,660,
CBEO057-2,51.530431995,-3.142113589,661,
CBEO057-2,51.530433595,-3.141797989,662,
CBEO057-2,51.530424595,-3.141543089,663,
CBEO057-2,51.530395195,-3.141166889,664,
CBEO057-2,51.530371324,-3.140927,665,
CBEO057-2,51.530371324,-3.140927,666,
CBEO057-2,51.530370895,-3.140922689,667,
CBEO057-2,51.530345795,-3.140651389,668,
CBEO057-2,51.530339595,-3.140535889,669,
CBEO057-2,51.530356795,-3.140422389,670,
CBEO057-2,51.530389295,-3.140292389,671,
CBEO057-2,51.530376995,-3.140213189,672,
CBEO057-2,51.530408995,-3.140128089,673,
CBEO057-2,51.530479595,-3.140137389,674,
CBEO057-2,51.530504095,-3.140194489,675,
CBEO057-2,51.530540995,-3.140199489,676,
CBEO057-2,51.530598995,-3.140207389,677,
CBEO057-2,51.530620695,-3.140170889,678,
CBEO057-2,51.530755595,-3.140204889,679,
CBEO057-2,51.530815695,-3.140220889,680,
CBEO057-2,51.530960395,-3.140262289,681,
CBEO057-2,51.531064095,-3.140300289,682,
CBEO057-2,51.531171495,-3.140378289,683,
CBEO057-2,51.531405695,-3.140581089,684,
CBEO057-2,51.531548395,-3.140697689,685,
CBEO057-2,51.531791695,-3.140862689,686,
CBEO057-2,51.531924395,-3.140960989,687,
CBEO057-2,51.532138395,-3.141093689,688,
CBEO057-2,51.532293195,-3.141173389,689,
CBEO057-2,51.532311466,-3.141180381,690,
CBEO057-2,51.532311466,-3.141180381,691,
CBEO057-2,51.532470095,-3.141241089,692,
CBEO057-2,51.532692095,-3.141289989,693,
CBEO057-2,51.532843295,-3.141281689,694,
CBEO057-2,51.533068395,-3.141277889,695,
CBEO057-2,51.533259895,-3.141234289,696,
CBEO057-2,51.533402295,-3.141482189,697,
CBEO057-2,51.533448095,-3.141532789,698,
CBEO057-2,51.533508395,-3.141588089,699,
CBEO057-2,51.533608395,-3.141676189,700,
CBEO057-2,51.533709395,-3.141772389,701,
CBEO057-2,51.533818895,-3.141892889,702,
CBEO057-2,51.533938495,-3.142036289,703,
CBEO057-2,51.533943574,-3.142043242,704,
CBEO057-2,51.533943574,-3.142043242,705,
CBEO057-2,51.534075595,-3.142223989,706,
CBEO057-2,51.534177395,-3.142377589,707,
CBEO057-2,51.534249095,-3.142500489,708,
CBEO057-2,51.534351495,-3.142681389,709,
CBEO057-2,51.534446495,-3.142919789,710,
CBEO057-2,51.534418195,-3.142943889,711,
CBEO057-2,51.534396795,-3.142982289,712,
CBEO057-2,51.534385195,-3.143030289,713,
CBEO057-2,51.534384695,-3.143081789,714,
CBEO057-2,51.534389895,-3.143105689,715,
CBEO057-2,51.534395295,-3.143130289,716,
CBEO057-2,51.534417595,-3.143172089,717,
CBEO057-2,51.534447895,-3.143197589,718,
CBEO057-2,51.534481995,-3.143203089,719,
CBEO057-2,51.534514795,-3.143187889,720,
CBEO057-2,51.534500895,-3.143278789,721,
CBEO057-2,51.534519895,-3.143381589,722,
CBEO057-2,51.534561395,-3.143501089,723,
CBEO057-2,51.534648595,-3.143699789,724,
CBEO057-2,51.534749695,-3.143899789,725,
CBEO057-2,51.534855895,-3.144083089,726,
CBEO057-2,51.534991395,-3.144273389,727,
CBEO057-2,51.535027389,-3.14431474,728,
CBEO057-2,51.535027389,-3.14431474,729,
CBEO057-2,51.535141895,-3.144446289,730,
CBEO057-2,51.535360495,-3.144645389,731,
CBEO057-2,51.535476795,-3.144686089,732,
CBEO057-2,51.535454695,-3.144749589,733,
CBEO057-2,51.535447395,-3.144821389,734,
CBEO057-2,51.535453595,-3.144882789,735,
CBEO057-2,51.535490095,-3.144973889,736,
CBEO057-2,51.535545195,-3.145021689,737,
CBEO057-2,51.535590295,-3.145027389,738,
CBEO057-2,51.535636195,-3.145006189,739,
CBEO057-2,51.535672495,-3.144962789,740,
CBEO057-2,51.535693795,-3.144914389,741,
CBEO057-2,51.535707095,-3.144844889,742,
CBEO057-2,51.535700995,-3.144750189,743,
CBEO057-2,51.535678895,-3.144686589,744,
CBEO057-2,51.535645295,-3.144639389,745,
CBEO057-2,51.535703995,-3.144343489,746,
CBEO057-2,51.535774395,-3.143978589,747,
CBEO057-2,51.535825795,-3.143706789,748,
CBEO057-2,51.535889095,-3.143389089,749,
CBEO057-2,51.535926395,-3.143199189,750,
CBEO057-2,51.535957395,-3.143065389,751,
CBEO057-2,51.535996395,-3.142915789,752,
CBEO057-2,51.536024695,-3.142812789,753,
CBEO057-2,51.536077895,-3.142640189,754,
CBEO057-2,51.536120371,-3.142502978,755,
CBEO057-2,51.536120371,-3.142502978,756,
CBEO057-2,51.536156895,-3.142384989,757,
CBEO057-2,51.536215195,-3.142201989,758,
CBEO057-2,51.536287595,-3.141973289,759,
CBEO057-2,51.536317095,-3.141865489,760,
CBEO057-2,51.536347095,-3.141738689,761,
CBEO057-2,51.536364095,-3.141649289,762,
CBEO057-2,51.536381295,-3.141539889,763,
CBEO057-2,51.536395395,-3.141437689,764,
CBEO057-2,51.536408295,-3.141316389,765,
CBEO057-2,51.536421195,-3.141187489,766,
CBEO057-2,51.536431595,-3.141073389,767,
CBEO057-2,51.536455095,-3.141027389,768,
CBEO057-2,51.536466995,-3.140970189,769,
CBEO057-2,51.536506195,-3.140813689,770,
CBEO057-2,51.536523895,-3.140788989,771,
CBEO057-2,51.536535995,-3.140756589,772,
CBEO057-2,51.536541295,-3.140719789,773,
CBEO057-2,51.536541495,-3.140685089,774,
CBEO057-2,51.536529895,-3.140647389,775,
CBEO057-2,51.536517195,-3.140624189,776,
CBEO057-2,51.536509195,-3.140510089,777,
CBEO057-2,51.536495095,-3.140392889,778,
CBEO057-2,51.536477395,-3.140331689,779,
CBEO057-2,51.536478895,-3.140291589,780,
CBEO057-2,51.536478795,-3.140208889,781,
CBEO057-2,51.536474295,-3.140072189,782,
CBEO057-2,51.536465195,-3.139921489,783,
CBEO057-2,51.536444195,-3.139703689,784,
CBEO057-2,51.536423895,-3.139544289,785,
CBEO057-2,51.536416891,-3.139501872,786,
CBEO057-2,51.536416891,-3.139501872,787,
CBEO057-2,51.536391695,-3.139349289,788,
CBEO057-2,51.536369195,-3.139241689,789,
CBEO057-2,51.536336795,-3.139094689,790,
CBEO057-2,51.536289595,-3.138916689,791,
CBEO057-2,51.536251595,-3.138785789,792,
CBEO057-2,51.536216795,-3.138675589,793,
CBEO057-2,51.536154395,-3.138501889,794,
CBEO057-2,51.536099195,-3.138371789,795,
CBEO057-2,51.535996495,-3.138157889,796,
CBEO057-2,51.535812295,-3.137776589,797,
CBEO057-2,51.535753795,-3.137504389,798,
CBEO057-2,51.535744995,-3.137438189,799,
CBEO057-2,51.535734595,-3.137339889,800,
CBEO057-2,51.535727895,-3.137248189,801,
CBEO057-2,51.535727795,-3.137147389,802,
CBEO057-2,51.535734295,-3.137008889,803,
CBEO057-2,51.535743995,-3.136906289,804,
CBEO057-2,51.535772895,-3.136745389,805,
CBEO057-2,51.535803195,-3.136630389,806,
CBEO057-2,51.535835195,-3.136524489,807,
CBEO057-2,51.535879695,-3.136415289,808,
CBEO057-2,51.535938095,-3.136300389,809,
CBEO057-2,51.536012995,-3.136172289,810,
CBEO057-2,51.536035895,-3.136133589,811,
CBEO057-2,51.535975795,-3.136038189,812,
CBEO057-2,51.535914995,-3.135915789,813,
CBEO057-2,51.535883595,-3.135836089,814,
CBEO057-2,51.535868495,-3.135787989,815,
CBEO057-2,51.535779295,-3.135408489,816,
CBEO057-2,51.535617595,-3.134720089,817,
CBEO057-2,51.535535795,-3.134452689,818,
CBEO057-2,51.535432938,-3.134187967,819,
CBEO057-2,51.535432938,-3.134187967,820,
CBEO057-2,51.535402095,-3.134108589,821,
CBEO057-2,51.535304295,-3.133754389,822,
CBEO057-2,51.535477195,-3.133614089,823,
CBEO057-2,51.535751195,-3.133417689,824,
CBEO057-2,51.535656695,-3.132973489,825,
CBEO057-2,51.535608095,-3.132573189,826,
CBEO057-2,51.535557895,-3.132085989,827,
CBEO057-2,51.535480808,-3.1317112,828,
CBEO057-2,51.535480808,-3.1317112,829,
CBEO057-2,51.535467395,-3.131645989,830,
CBEO057-2,51.535440895,-3.131561489,831,
CBEO057-2,51.535396395,-3.131419689,832,
CBEO057-2,51.535369995,-3.131335389,833,
CBEO057-2,51.535256795,-3.131058589,834,
CBEO057-2,51.535194795,-3.130845689,835,
CBEO057-2,51.535166295,-3.130676289,836,
CBEO057-2,51.535176795,-3.130611589,837,
CBEO057-2,51.535174195,-3.130519489,838,
CBEO057-2,51.535164395,-3.130471189,839,
CBEO057-2,51.535116295,-3.130370089,840,
CBEO057-2,51.535075495,-3.130331489,841,
CBEO057-2,51.535047495,-3.130317589,842,
CBEO057-2,51.534855495,-3.130173089,843,
CBEO057-2,51.534703195,-3.130065589,844,
CBEO057-2,51.534498495,-3.129727289,845,
CBEO057-2,51.534478495,-3.129605389,846,
CBEO057-2,51.534452195,-3.129555789,847,
CBEO057-2,51.534364995,-3.129363089,848,
CBEO057-2,51.534346495,-3.129322389,849,
CBEO057-2,51.534180195,-3.128955089,850,
CBEO058-2,51.477277199,-3.177143431,0,
CBEO058-2,51.477132495,-3.177019989,1,
CBEO058-2,51.476829695,-3.176761589,2,
CBEO058-2,51.476795795,-3.176732389,3,
CBEO058-2,51.476751495,-3.176690789,4,
CBEO058-2,51.476729995,-3.176670989,5,
CBEO058-2,51.476608395,-3.176590589,6,
CBEO058-2,51.476637695,-3.176443789,7,
CBEO058-2,51.476615095,-3.176365289,8,
CBEO058-2,51.476578195,-3.176235189,9,
CBEO058-2,51.476562795,-3.176145489,10,
CBEO058-2,51.476556595,-3.176089989,11,
CBEO058-2,51.476550495,-3.176034589,12,
CBEO058-2,51.476547095,-3.175913789,13,
CBEO058-2,51.476553595,-3.175803189,14,
CBEO058-2,51.476576795,-3.175655189,15,
CBEO058-2,51.476595195,-3.175582689,16,
CBEO058-2,51.476610095,-3.175526889,17,
CBEO058-2,51.476628495,-3.175457889,18,
CBEO058-2,51.476780695,-3.174887789,19,
CBEO058-2,51.476795895,-3.174830689,20,
CBEO058-2,51.476820781,-3.174745017,21,
CBEO058-2,51.476820781,-3.174745017,22,
CBEO058-2,51.476890995,-3.174503289,23,
CBEO058-2,51.476929595,-3.174384789,24,
CBEO058-2,51.476950595,-3.174322289,25,
CBEO058-2,51.476968995,-3.174272789,26,
CBEO058-2,51.477042395,-3.174105389,27,
CBEO058-2,51.477126295,-3.174043589,28,
CBEO058-2,51.477195495,-3.173975589,29,
CBEO058-2,51.477243195,-3.173892989,30,
CBEO058-2,51.477328595,-3.173713389,31,
CBEO058-2,51.477602595,-3.173151789,32,
CBEO058-2,51.477725795,-3.172924689,33,
CBEO058-2,51.477775395,-3.172836589,34,
CBEO058-2,51.477826295,-3.172730689,35,
CBEO058-2,51.478057995,-3.172273189,36,
CBEO058-2,51.478079995,-3.172227089,37,
CBEO058-2,51.478147195,-3.172100589,38,
CBEO058-2,51.478211395,-3.171969289,39,
CBEO058-2,51.478291695,-3.171788389,40,
CBEO058-2,51.478330095,-3.171687289,41,
CBEO058-2,51.478373895,-3.171553489,42,
CBEO058-2,51.478403095,-3.171450789,43,
CBEO058-2,51.478434495,-3.171316789,44,
CBEO058-2,51.478446395,-3.171261789,45,
CBEO058-2,51.478447495,-3.171256589,46,
CBEO058-2,51.478528495,-3.171188189,47,
CBEO058-2,51.478596495,-3.171116689,48,
CBEO058-2,51.478652295,-3.171060589,49,
CBEO058-2,51.478763795,-3.170956589,50,
CBEO058-2,51.478823495,-3.170905789,51,
CBEO058-2,51.478888895,-3.170858489,52,
CBEO058-2,51.478953495,-3.170837889,53,
CBEO058-2,51.479023595,-3.170832489,54,
CBEO058-2,51.479172195,-3.170872789,55,
CBEO058-2,51.479456795,-3.170998689,56,
CBEO058-2,51.479870195,-3.171211889,57,
CBEO058-2,51.480184895,-3.171359589,58,
CBEO058-2,51.480226395,-3.171379089,59,
CBEO058-2,51.480278495,-3.171411989,60,
CBEO058-2,51.480287095,-3.171417489,61,
CBEO058-2,51.480390095,-3.171482689,62,
CBEO058-2,51.480425595,-3.171516189,63,
CBEO058-2,51.480497695,-3.171584489,64,
CBEO058-2,51.480543595,-3.171630789,65,
CBEO058-2,51.480601495,-3.171692589,66,
CBEO058-2,51.480684595,-3.171742689,67,
CBEO058-2,51.480773595,-3.171832189,68,
CBEO058-2,51.481056695,-3.172112989,69,
CBEO058-2,51.48107769,-3.172133867,70,
CBEO058-2,51.48107769,-3.172133867,71,
CBEO058-2,51.481344695,-3.172399389,72,
CBEO058-2,51.481418895,-3.172520289,73,
CBEO058-2,51.481507695,-3.172621489,74,
CBEO058-2,51.481531295,-3.172642489,75,
CBEO058-2,51.481554095,-3.172646289,76,
CBEO058-2,51.481580495,-3.172640389,77,
CBEO058-2,51.481604295,-3.172620189,78,
CBEO058-2,51.481623495,-3.172593189,79,
CBEO058-2,51.481642395,-3.172541789,80,
CBEO058-2,51.481671695,-3.172444789,81,
CBEO058-2,51.481775095,-3.172109089,82,
CBEO058-2,51.481803095,-3.172015289,83,
CBEO058-2,51.481809695,-3.171991689,84,
CBEO058-2,51.481854195,-3.171845789,85,
CBEO058-2,51.481876295,-3.171770089,86,
CBEO058-2,51.481935295,-3.171568389,87,
CBEO058-2,51.482028195,-3.171244689,88,
CBEO058-2,51.482043795,-3.171191789,89,
CBEO058-2,51.482059495,-3.171138789,90,
CBEO058-2,51.482085595,-3.171050889,91,
CBEO058-2,51.482104095,-3.170988589,92,
CBEO058-2,51.482125895,-3.171000789,93,
CBEO058-2,51.482198595,-3.171040989,94,
CBEO058-2,51.482244595,-3.171066789,95,
CBEO058-2,51.482514495,-3.171217489,96,
CBEO058-2,51.482600395,-3.171267789,97,
CBEO058-2,51.482720595,-3.171333089,98,
CBEO058-2,51.482781395,-3.171362689,99,
CBEO058-2,51.482842195,-3.171411289,100,
CBEO058-2,51.482932295,-3.171444089,101,
CBEO058-2,51.482958895,-3.171454489,102,
CBEO058-2,51.482996495,-3.171464989,103,
CBEO058-2,51.483063595,-3.171481189,104,
CBEO058-2,51.483078695,-3.171466589,105,
CBEO058-2,51.483091395,-3.171396989,106,
CBEO058-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,107,
CBEO058-2,51.483260595,-3.171269989,108,
CBEO058-2,51.483218095,-3.171141989,109,
CBEO058-2,51.483197195,-3.171066289,110,
CBEO058-2,51.483176095,-3.170962289,111,
CBEO058-2,51.483161795,-3.170844189,112,
CBEO058-2,51.483150995,-3.170719789,113,
CBEO058-2,51.483144495,-3.170546489,114,
CBEO058-2,51.483140595,-3.170355089,115,
CBEO058-2,51.483145495,-3.170210189,116,
CBEO058-2,51.483159195,-3.170010689,117,
CBEO058-2,51.483175795,-3.169860989,118,
CBEO058-2,51.483196595,-3.169722289,119,
CBEO058-2,51.483228395,-3.169575589,120,
CBEO058-2,51.483257195,-3.169466889,121,
CBEO058-2,51.483282995,-3.169379289,122,
CBEO058-2,51.483329595,-3.169241089,123,
CBEO058-2,51.483393495,-3.169071689,124,
CBEO058-2,51.483486695,-3.168839289,125,
CBEO058-2,51.483649995,-3.168461689,126,
CBEO058-2,51.483669195,-3.168416889,127,
CBEO058-2,51.483687695,-3.168371589,128,
CBEO058-2,51.483760095,-3.168199189,129,
CBEO058-2,51.483804895,-3.168241989,130,
CBEO058-2,51.483893195,-3.168269389,131,
CBEO058-2,51.483921195,-3.168298589,132,
CBEO058-2,51.483953595,-3.168330489,133,
CBEO058-2,51.483977995,-3.168354489,134,
CBEO058-2,51.484216895,-3.168595089,135,
CBEO058-2,51.484305941,-3.168683166,136,
CBEO058-2,51.484305941,-3.168683166,137,
CBEO058-2,51.484465295,-3.168840789,138,
CBEO058-2,51.484637895,-3.169011189,139,
CBEO058-2,51.484729795,-3.169103189,140,
CBEO058-2,51.485306895,-3.169675289,141,
CBEO058-2,51.485715195,-3.170072389,142,
CBEO058-2,51.485754495,-3.170104489,143,
CBEO058-2,51.485791495,-3.170123189,144,
CBEO058-2,51.485822595,-3.170127789,145,
CBEO058-2,51.485840095,-3.170129089,146,
CBEO058-2,51.485888495,-3.170120389,147,
CBEO058-2,51.485938095,-3.170103789,148,
CBEO058-2,51.485971229,-3.1700864,149,
CBEO058-2,51.485971229,-3.1700864,150,
CBEO058-2,51.485980395,-3.170081589,151,
CBEO058-2,51.486019295,-3.170056989,152,
CBEO058-2,51.486047695,-3.170034489,153,
CBEO058-2,51.486154495,-3.169926189,154,
CBEO058-2,51.486192795,-3.169890489,155,
CBEO058-2,51.486250295,-3.169847889,156,
CBEO058-2,51.486346995,-3.169780489,157,
CBEO058-2,51.486448995,-3.169714989,158,
CBEO058-2,51.486557495,-3.169654289,159,
CBEO058-2,51.486661995,-3.169619589,160,
CBEO058-2,51.486753995,-3.169600089,161,
CBEO058-2,51.486916595,-3.169603189,162,
CBEO058-2,51.487046195,-3.169625089,163,
CBEO058-2,51.487117795,-3.169645189,164,
CBEO058-2,51.487189395,-3.169682289,165,
CBEO058-2,51.487255295,-3.169740089,166,
CBEO058-2,51.487339395,-3.169816689,167,
CBEO058-2,51.487485295,-3.169976589,168,
CBEO058-2,51.487906395,-3.170521589,169,
CBEO058-2,51.488094995,-3.170754989,170,
CBEO058-2,51.488655983,-3.171449219,171,
CBEO058-2,51.488655983,-3.171449219,172,
CBEO058-2,51.488727795,-3.171538089,173,
CBEO058-2,51.488771295,-3.171578889,174,
CBEO058-2,51.488807895,-3.171607689,175,
CBEO058-2,51.488843395,-3.171626989,176,
CBEO058-2,51.489004095,-3.171681489,177,
CBEO058-2,51.489258895,-3.171767689,178,
CBEO058-2,51.489294595,-3.171779989,179,
CBEO058-2,51.489324895,-3.171790189,180,
CBEO058-2,51.489357295,-3.171801189,181,
CBEO058-2,51.489407295,-3.171815789,182,
CBEO058-2,51.490005995,-3.172012589,183,
CBEO058-2,51.491266495,-3.172422789,184,
CBEO058-2,51.491499695,-3.172496789,185,
CBEO058-2,51.491898795,-3.172625589,186,
CBEO058-2,51.491980595,-3.172646189,187,
CBEO058-2,51.492038995,-3.172641289,188,
CBEO058-2,51.492088495,-3.172629789,189,
CBEO058-2,51.492132495,-3.172607689,190,
CBEO058-2,51.492195295,-3.172558489,191,
CBEO058-2,51.492247495,-3.172491289,192,
CBEO058-2,51.492284395,-3.172438489,193,
CBEO058-2,51.492295095,-3.172413089,194,
CBEO058-2,51.492301395,-3.172398289,195,
CBEO058-2,51.492348795,-3.172277289,196,
CBEO058-2,51.492391495,-3.172149189,197,
CBEO058-2,51.492458295,-3.171912189,198,
CBEO058-2,51.492464995,-3.171887489,199,
CBEO058-2,51.492475895,-3.171851589,200,
CBEO058-2,51.492526095,-3.171672989,201,
CBEO058-2,51.492583795,-3.171490089,202,
CBEO058-2,51.492592695,-3.171458489,203,
CBEO058-2,51.492597895,-3.171439689,204,
CBEO058-2,51.492748348,-3.17093349,205,
CBEO058-2,51.492748348,-3.17093349,206,
CBEO058-2,51.492783895,-3.170813889,207,
CBEO058-2,51.493047195,-3.169911689,208,
CBEO058-2,51.493278995,-3.169110889,209,
CBEO058-2,51.493282495,-3.169098689,210,
CBEO058-2,51.493300995,-3.169034489,211,
CBEO058-2,51.493321695,-3.168960189,212,
CBEO058-2,51.493326095,-3.168943789,213,
CBEO058-2,51.493513095,-3.168245089,214,
CBEO058-2,51.493626739,-3.167781129,215,
CBEO058-2,51.493626739,-3.167781129,216,
CBEO058-2,51.493686195,-3.167538389,217,
CBEO058-2,51.493847795,-3.166807689,218,
CBEO058-2,51.493954195,-3.166329689,219,
CBEO058-2,51.493960495,-3.166301489,220,
CBEO058-2,51.493971595,-3.166252089,221,
CBEO058-2,51.494001095,-3.166124889,222,
CBEO058-2,51.494026895,-3.166012689,223,
CBEO058-2,51.494098095,-3.166039289,224,
CBEO058-2,51.494141895,-3.166053889,225,
CBEO058-2,51.494182895,-3.166061689,226,
CBEO058-2,51.494253195,-3.166054589,227,
CBEO058-2,51.494317195,-3.166043089,228,
CBEO058-2,51.494432995,-3.165976189,229,
CBEO058-2,51.494664995,-3.165820489,230,
CBEO058-2,51.494898095,-3.165664089,231,
CBEO058-2,51.495338495,-3.165372389,232,
CBEO058-2,51.495852995,-3.165042789,233,
CBEO058-2,51.495901295,-3.165009689,234,
CBEO058-2,51.495921095,-3.164976889,235,
CBEO058-2,51.496146095,-3.164844089,236,
CBEO058-2,51.496177495,-3.164823489,237,
CBEO058-2,51.496325195,-3.164760489,238,
CBEO058-2,51.496412195,-3.164657589,239,
CBEO058-2,51.496434095,-3.164635789,240,
CBEO058-2,51.496455695,-3.164610489,241,
CBEO058-2,51.496525826,-3.164542083,242,
CBEO058-2,51.496525826,-3.164542083,243,
CBEO058-2,51.496634595,-3.164435989,244,
CBEO058-2,51.496739195,-3.164328789,245,
CBEO058-2,51.496899295,-3.164181989,246,
CBEO058-2,51.496993395,-3.164084089,247,
CBEO058-2,51.497146595,-3.163927789,248,
CBEO058-2,51.497300195,-3.163776989,249,
CBEO058-2,51.497410495,-3.163666189,250,
CBEO058-2,51.497787295,-3.163292589,251,
CBEO058-2,51.497924895,-3.163156089,252,
CBEO058-2,51.498277495,-3.162806289,253,
CBEO058-2,51.498829795,-3.162254389,254,
CBEO058-2,51.499022295,-3.162058789,255,
CBEO058-2,51.499116995,-3.161963089,256,
CBEO058-2,51.499143095,-3.161939089,257,
CBEO058-2,51.499566895,-3.161533889,258,
CBEO058-2,51.499582095,-3.161519989,259,
CBEO058-2,51.499646895,-3.161456589,260,
CBEO058-2,51.499710895,-3.161377489,261,
CBEO058-2,51.499802195,-3.161295989,262,
CBEO058-2,51.499849095,-3.161255989,263,
CBEO058-2,51.499862195,-3.161244389,264,
CBEO058-2,51.499879195,-3.161231789,265,
CBEO058-2,51.499973795,-3.161148389,266,
CBEO058-2,51.500007895,-3.161118389,267,
CBEO058-2,51.500011519,-3.161115196,268,
CBEO058-2,51.500011519,-3.161115196,269,
CBEO058-2,51.500236095,-3.160917289,270,
CBEO058-2,51.500310495,-3.160842189,271,
CBEO058-2,51.500651795,-3.160498089,272,
CBEO058-2,51.500696995,-3.160451689,273,
CBEO058-2,51.500786295,-3.160360089,274,
CBEO058-2,51.500841695,-3.160303189,275,
CBEO058-2,51.500884595,-3.160259189,276,
CBEO058-2,51.501248695,-3.159886389,277,
CBEO058-2,51.501325395,-3.159807389,278,
CBEO058-2,51.501337295,-3.159795189,279,
CBEO058-2,51.501451995,-3.159681489,280,
CBEO058-2,51.501491895,-3.159641589,281,
CBEO058-2,51.501580095,-3.159560689,282,
CBEO058-2,51.501613095,-3.159530389,283,
CBEO058-2,51.501627795,-3.159520389,284,
CBEO058-2,51.501675895,-3.159487689,285,
CBEO058-2,51.501708595,-3.159468289,286,
CBEO058-2,51.501789695,-3.159433089,287,
CBEO058-2,51.501890495,-3.159397889,288,
CBEO058-2,51.501949195,-3.159382589,289,
CBEO058-2,51.502154595,-3.159340889,290,
CBEO058-2,51.502244795,-3.159335789,291,
CBEO058-2,51.502321795,-3.159342589,292,
CBEO058-2,51.502430795,-3.159373189,293,
CBEO058-2,51.502488595,-3.159402989,294,
CBEO058-2,51.502526395,-3.159422489,295,
CBEO058-2,51.502614695,-3.159490789,296,
CBEO058-2,51.502638595,-3.159512689,297,
CBEO058-2,51.502735195,-3.159601189,298,
CBEO058-2,51.502815195,-3.159677589,299,
CBEO058-2,51.502857895,-3.159718289,300,
CBEO058-2,51.502977395,-3.159832489,301,
CBEO058-2,51.503135195,-3.159983089,302,
CBEO058-2,51.503167095,-3.160013589,303,
CBEO058-2,51.503242596,-3.160085672,304,
CBEO058-2,51.503242596,-3.160085672,305,
CBEO058-2,51.503401295,-3.160237189,306,
CBEO058-2,51.503498795,-3.160338089,307,
CBEO058-2,51.503537595,-3.160386989,308,
CBEO058-2,51.503609195,-3.160516889,309,
CBEO058-2,51.503651095,-3.160448589,310,
CBEO058-2,51.503686895,-3.160361289,311,
CBEO058-2,51.503708495,-3.160292189,312,
CBEO058-2,51.503734995,-3.160190489,313,
CBEO058-2,51.503780995,-3.160008389,314,
CBEO058-2,51.503766595,-3.159928389,315,
CBEO058-2,51.503785595,-3.159848489,316,
CBEO058-2,51.503853778,-3.159577031,317,
CBEO058-2,51.503853778,-3.159577031,318,
CBEO058-2,51.503876795,-3.159485389,319,
CBEO058-2,51.503912295,-3.159311789,320,
CBEO058-2,51.503930895,-3.159193789,321,
CBEO058-2,51.503949595,-3.159048389,322,
CBEO058-2,51.503961195,-3.158915489,323,
CBEO058-2,51.503969295,-3.158799089,324,
CBEO058-2,51.503974695,-3.158636489,325,
CBEO058-2,51.503977595,-3.158470689,326,
CBEO058-2,51.503978195,-3.158346389,327,
CBEO058-2,51.503977095,-3.158203389,328,
CBEO058-2,51.503972795,-3.158051989,329,
CBEO058-2,51.503950695,-3.157538289,330,
CBEO058-2,51.503952195,-3.157216389,331,
CBEO058-2,51.503959495,-3.156925689,332,
CBEO058-2,51.503972895,-3.156582789,333,
CBEO058-2,51.503989872,-3.156301745,334,
CBEO058-2,51.503989872,-3.156301745,335,
CBEO058-2,51.503994695,-3.156221889,336,
CBEO058-2,51.504019495,-3.155865689,337,
CBEO058-2,51.504052495,-3.155323189,338,
CBEO058-2,51.504055695,-3.155246889,339,
CBEO058-2,51.504059895,-3.155142689,340,
CBEO058-2,51.504066695,-3.154988589,341,
CBEO058-2,51.504080695,-3.154710789,342,
CBEO058-2,51.504092095,-3.154505589,343,
CBEO058-2,51.504094795,-3.154468089,344,
CBEO058-2,51.504105895,-3.154315989,345,
CBEO058-2,51.504118395,-3.154198889,346,
CBEO058-2,51.504134395,-3.154079489,347,
CBEO058-2,51.504165995,-3.153896689,348,
CBEO058-2,51.504193495,-3.153763789,349,
CBEO058-2,51.504207895,-3.153704789,350,
CBEO058-2,51.504238395,-3.153579189,351,
CBEO058-2,51.504270895,-3.153465689,352,
CBEO058-2,51.504315495,-3.153330889,353,
CBEO058-2,51.504348295,-3.153241189,354,
CBEO058-2,51.504384695,-3.153156489,355,
CBEO058-2,51.504427395,-3.153057989,356,
CBEO058-2,51.504505895,-3.152878289,357,
CBEO058-2,51.504617495,-3.152639889,358,
CBEO058-2,51.504907995,-3.151969989,359,
CBEO058-2,51.505222595,-3.151253589,360,
CBEO058-2,51.505461195,-3.150713189,361,
CBEO058-2,51.505726795,-3.150103489,362,
CBEO058-2,51.505877495,-3.149758189,363,
CBEO058-2,51.50589666,-3.149713889,364,
CBEO058-2,51.50589666,-3.149713889,365,
CBEO058-2,51.506001395,-3.149471789,366,
CBEO058-2,51.506076595,-3.149302289,367,
CBEO058-2,51.506120995,-3.149205589,368,
CBEO058-2,51.506187795,-3.149081689,369,
CBEO058-2,51.506252095,-3.148979489,370,
CBEO058-2,51.506309795,-3.148900289,371,
CBEO058-2,51.506353995,-3.148847389,372,
CBEO058-2,51.506411995,-3.148789789,373,
CBEO058-2,51.506472395,-3.148736689,374,
CBEO058-2,51.506561495,-3.148676689,375,
CBEO058-2,51.506644195,-3.148631889,376,
CBEO058-2,51.506707695,-3.148604289,377,
CBEO058-2,51.506806795,-3.148569689,378,
CBEO058-2,51.506899195,-3.148543389,379,
CBEO058-2,51.506987795,-3.148563389,380,
CBEO058-2,51.507017395,-3.148567689,381,
CBEO058-2,51.507050195,-3.148586089,382,
CBEO058-2,51.507088495,-3.148622089,383,
CBEO058-2,51.507129895,-3.148665889,384,
CBEO058-2,51.507180795,-3.148722089,385,
CBEO058-2,51.507208595,-3.148782389,386,
CBEO058-2,51.507224095,-3.148810889,387,
CBEO058-2,51.507311395,-3.148962889,388,
CBEO058-2,51.507354495,-3.149029689,389,
CBEO058-2,51.507391695,-3.149094989,390,
CBEO058-2,51.507420195,-3.149154189,391,
CBEO058-2,51.507440695,-3.149206189,392,
CBEO058-2,51.507461095,-3.149261389,393,
CBEO058-2,51.507481495,-3.149329989,394,
CBEO058-2,51.507496895,-3.149397889,395,
CBEO058-2,51.507507595,-3.149469189,396,
CBEO058-2,51.507515795,-3.149550589,397,
CBEO058-2,51.507523795,-3.149659389,398,
CBEO058-2,51.507522095,-3.149775589,399,
CBEO058-2,51.507511495,-3.149987889,400,
CBEO058-2,51.507491695,-3.150229689,401,
CBEO058-2,51.507472595,-3.150414689,402,
CBEO058-2,51.507433839,-3.150694144,403,
CBEO058-2,51.507433839,-3.150694144,404,
CBEO058-2,51.507378995,-3.151089589,405,
CBEO058-2,51.507288195,-3.151766289,406,
CBEO058-2,51.507340895,-3.151780189,407,
CBEO058-2,51.507358395,-3.151784789,408,
CBEO058-2,51.507447695,-3.151808389,409,
CBEO058-2,51.507601195,-3.151848889,410,
CBEO058-2,51.507871895,-3.151910889,411,
CBEO058-2,51.508101595,-3.151939389,412,
CBEO058-2,51.508320395,-3.151997189,413,
CBEO058-2,51.508532795,-3.152050789,414,
CBEO058-2,51.508668995,-3.152095989,415,
CBEO058-2,51.508817695,-3.152161889,416,
CBEO058-2,51.509043895,-3.152285389,417,
CBEO058-2,51.509144595,-3.152348489,418,
CBEO058-2,51.509197995,-3.152386189,419,
CBEO058-2,51.509519095,-3.152631989,420,
CBEO058-2,51.509699195,-3.152775089,421,
CBEO058-2,51.50978353,-3.152844489,422,
CBEO058-2,51.50978353,-3.152844489,423,
CBEO058-2,51.509887795,-3.152930289,424,
CBEO058-2,51.510002895,-3.153023389,425,
CBEO058-2,51.510128495,-3.153119589,426,
CBEO058-2,51.510319895,-3.153273489,427,
CBEO058-2,51.510426295,-3.153348489,428,
CBEO058-2,51.510515395,-3.153405989,429,
CBEO058-2,51.510610295,-3.153454189,430,
CBEO058-2,51.510688695,-3.153486589,431,
CBEO058-2,51.510697395,-3.153490189,432,
CBEO058-2,51.510820595,-3.153527789,433,
CBEO058-2,51.510931995,-3.153553789,434,
CBEO058-2,51.511035295,-3.153570689,435,
CBEO058-2,51.511148295,-3.153590089,436,
CBEO058-2,51.511368895,-3.153647489,437,
CBEO058-2,51.511765395,-3.153722689,438,
CBEO058-2,51.511830195,-3.153712089,439,
CBEO058-2,51.511929395,-3.153751289,440,
CBEO058-2,51.512037695,-3.153768489,441,
CBEO058-2,51.512168495,-3.153782189,442,
CBEO058-2,51.512299095,-3.153785989,443,
CBEO058-2,51.512392095,-3.153781289,444,
CBEO058-2,51.512494295,-3.153765289,445,
CBEO058-2,51.512598195,-3.153742089,446,
CBEO058-2,51.512723095,-3.153707489,447,
CBEO058-2,51.512804995,-3.153680189,448,
CBEO058-2,51.512908095,-3.153632989,449,
CBEO058-2,51.513085595,-3.153524089,450,
CBEO058-2,51.513212595,-3.153460689,451,
CBEO058-2,51.513486295,-3.153343889,452,
CBEO058-2,51.513610587,-3.153282371,453,
CBEO058-2,51.513610587,-3.153282371,454,
CBEO058-2,51.513992195,-3.153093489,455,
CBEO058-2,51.514344795,-3.152912389,456,
CBEO058-2,51.514459995,-3.152854089,457,
CBEO058-2,51.514548695,-3.152801089,458,
CBEO058-2,51.514570895,-3.152787789,459,
CBEO058-2,51.514664595,-3.152713089,460,
CBEO058-2,51.514776895,-3.152629089,461,
CBEO058-2,51.514900995,-3.152524589,462,
CBEO058-2,51.515232595,-3.152249189,463,
CBEO058-2,51.515416895,-3.152095189,464,
CBEO058-2,51.515569395,-3.151968289,465,
CBEO058-2,51.515574477,-3.151964064,466,
CBEO058-2,51.515574477,-3.151964064,467,
CBEO058-2,51.515658995,-3.151893789,468,
CBEO058-2,51.515816895,-3.151762489,469,
CBEO058-2,51.515947095,-3.151664489,470,
CBEO058-2,51.516058195,-3.151588889,471,
CBEO058-2,51.516150995,-3.151547689,472,
CBEO058-2,51.516186595,-3.151534389,473,
CBEO058-2,51.516221295,-3.151514489,474,
CBEO058-2,51.516351995,-3.151433089,475,
CBEO058-2,51.516365495,-3.151428589,476,
CBEO058-2,51.516447095,-3.151401389,477,
CBEO058-2,51.516523495,-3.151382789,478,
CBEO058-2,51.516583195,-3.151368189,479,
CBEO058-2,51.516665595,-3.151352489,480,
CBEO058-2,51.516797795,-3.151341389,481,
CBEO058-2,51.516814195,-3.151339989,482,
CBEO058-2,51.516816295,-3.151339789,483,
CBEO058-2,51.516935295,-3.151336489,484,
CBEO058-2,51.517056195,-3.151345889,485,
CBEO058-2,51.517152095,-3.151364389,486,
CBEO058-2,51.517229795,-3.151378189,487,
CBEO058-2,51.517433795,-3.151414289,488,
CBEO058-2,51.517617949,-3.151446847,489,
CBEO058-2,51.517617949,-3.151446847,490,
CBEO058-2,51.517741495,-3.151468689,491,
CBEO058-2,51.517900795,-3.151496889,492,
CBEO058-2,51.518045595,-3.151527889,493,
CBEO058-2,51.518112095,-3.151542089,494,
CBEO058-2,51.518173695,-3.151555289,495,
CBEO058-2,51.518450995,-3.151614689,496,
CBEO058-2,51.518514395,-3.151628189,497,
CBEO058-2,51.518650995,-3.151657189,498,
CBEO058-2,51.518646595,-3.151996789,499,
CBEO058-2,51.518645395,-3.152037889,500,
CBEO058-2,51.518654995,-3.152282289,501,
CBEO058-2,51.518684395,-3.152767789,502,
CBEO058-2,51.518698495,-3.153087389,503,
CBEO058-2,51.518710295,-3.153337989,504,
CBEO058-2,51.518722795,-3.153582489,505,
CBEO058-2,51.518725695,-3.153639189,506,
CBEO058-2,51.518727995,-3.153683589,507,
CBEO058-2,51.518832595,-3.153671089,508,
CBEO058-2,51.518928995,-3.153657389,509,
CBEO058-2,51.519037586,-3.153642405,510,
CBEO058-2,51.519037586,-3.153642405,511,
CBEO058-2,51.519433395,-3.153587789,512,
CBEO058-2,51.519607795,-3.153569689,513,
CBEO058-2,51.519741295,-3.153562689,514,
CBEO058-2,51.519880895,-3.153570789,515,
CBEO058-2,51.519996595,-3.153580389,516,
CBEO058-2,51.520138495,-3.153604289,517,
CBEO058-2,51.520245895,-3.153628689,518,
CBEO058-2,51.520442495,-3.153676189,519,
CBEO058-2,51.520509295,-3.153692289,520,
CBEO058-2,51.520522795,-3.153600489,521,
CBEO058-2,51.520548395,-3.153426589,522,
CBEO058-2,51.520556395,-3.153364789,523,
CBEO058-2,51.520578195,-3.153196989,524,
CBEO058-2,51.520597895,-3.153050789,525,
CBEO058-2,51.520614395,-3.152877089,526,
CBEO058-2,51.520622495,-3.152725789,527,
CBEO058-2,51.520621795,-3.152583289,528,
CBEO058-2,51.520605795,-3.152457889,529,
CBEO058-2,51.520600695,-3.152326889,530,
CBEO058-2,51.520594895,-3.152206189,531,
CBEO058-2,51.520608695,-3.152136589,532,
CBEO058-2,51.520595895,-3.151955889,533,
CBEO058-2,51.520566595,-3.151798289,534,
CBEO058-2,51.520561695,-3.151487589,535,
CBEO058-2,51.520560895,-3.151244789,536,
CBEO058-2,51.520561807,-3.151178071,537,
CBEO058-2,51.520561807,-3.151178071,538,
CBEO058-2,51.520562695,-3.151112989,539,
CBEO058-2,51.520566295,-3.150945389,540,
CBEO058-2,51.520576195,-3.150728789,541,
CBEO058-2,51.520593195,-3.150508189,542,
CBEO058-2,51.520617395,-3.150308289,543,
CBEO058-2,51.520642595,-3.150162089,544,
CBEO058-2,51.520669695,-3.150031989,545,
CBEO058-2,51.520709995,-3.149876289,546,
CBEO058-2,51.520750695,-3.149754689,547,
CBEO058-2,51.520800495,-3.149628389,548,
CBEO058-2,51.520861395,-3.149503989,549,
CBEO058-2,51.520896595,-3.149444289,550,
CBEO058-2,51.520971095,-3.149324189,551,
CBEO058-2,51.521002795,-3.149278789,552,
CBEO058-2,51.521100895,-3.149210589,553,
CBEO058-2,51.521487295,-3.148853689,554,
CBEO058-2,51.521579395,-3.148738789,555,
CBEO058-2,51.521816495,-3.148527889,556,
CBEO058-2,51.521957495,-3.148409089,557,
CBEO058-2,51.522051995,-3.148327989,558,
CBEO058-2,51.522157795,-3.148264489,559,
CBEO058-2,51.522245295,-3.148202189,560,
CBEO058-2,51.522214195,-3.148103289,561,
CBEO058-2,51.522134795,-3.147872389,562,
CBEO058-2,51.522055395,-3.147636689,563,
CBEO058-2,51.521967195,-3.147326789,564,
CBEO058-2,51.521907095,-3.147112089,565,
CBEO058-2,51.521846495,-3.146900589,566,
CBEO058-2,51.521770995,-3.146636589,567,
CBEO058-2,51.521707995,-3.146411989,568,
CBEO058-2,51.521694302,-3.146362402,569,
CBEO058-2,51.521694302,-3.146362402,570,
CBEO058-2,51.521652795,-3.146212089,571,
CBEO058-2,51.521597295,-3.145993589,572,
CBEO058-2,51.521564495,-3.145845289,573,
CBEO058-2,51.521550695,-3.145774289,574,
CBEO058-2,51.521539095,-3.145703989,575,
CBEO058-2,51.521533995,-3.145664289,576,
CBEO058-2,51.521515495,-3.145499389,577,
CBEO058-2,51.521485595,-3.145092789,578,
CBEO058-2,51.521471095,-3.144895889,579,
CBEO058-2,51.521464495,-3.144671189,580,
CBEO058-2,51.521462595,-3.144468989,581,
CBEO058-2,51.521464995,-3.144259889,582,
CBEO058-2,51.521469295,-3.144071789,583,
CBEO058-2,51.521476495,-3.143935789,584,
CBEO058-2,51.521494995,-3.143751089,585,
CBEO058-2,51.521513195,-3.143618489,586,
CBEO058-2,51.521539395,-3.143465889,587,
CBEO058-2,51.521569295,-3.143315089,588,
CBEO058-2,51.521669095,-3.142827989,589,
CBEO058-2,51.521698995,-3.142690089,590,
CBEO058-2,51.521733395,-3.142528189,591,
CBEO058-2,51.521779604,-3.142315613,592,
CBEO058-2,51.521779604,-3.142315613,593,
CBEO058-2,51.521837995,-3.142046989,594,
CBEO058-2,51.521929495,-3.141619989,595,
CBEO058-2,51.521958095,-3.141473489,596,
CBEO058-2,51.521982295,-3.141377189,597,
CBEO058-2,51.521988795,-3.141317889,598,
CBEO058-2,51.521991995,-3.141248389,599,
CBEO058-2,51.521990895,-3.140984489,600,
CBEO058-2,51.521991995,-3.140840589,601,
CBEO058-2,51.521995495,-3.140793989,602,
CBEO058-2,51.522010195,-3.140716489,603,
CBEO058-2,51.522027595,-3.140654889,604,
CBEO058-2,51.522052595,-3.140589389,605,
CBEO058-2,51.522094295,-3.140565989,606,
CBEO058-2,51.522140695,-3.140535589,607,
CBEO058-2,51.522234195,-3.140498589,608,
CBEO058-2,51.522290795,-3.140496889,609,
CBEO058-2,51.522336695,-3.140504889,610,
CBEO058-2,51.522372195,-3.140518689,611,
CBEO058-2,51.522407695,-3.140537889,612,
CBEO058-2,51.522451595,-3.140574689,613,
CBEO058-2,51.522506095,-3.140617189,614,
CBEO058-2,51.522553695,-3.140642389,615,
CBEO058-2,51.522610595,-3.140659289,616,
CBEO058-2,51.522660095,-3.140664189,617,
CBEO058-2,51.522715995,-3.140659789,618,
CBEO058-2,51.522769495,-3.140648389,619,
CBEO058-2,51.522841495,-3.140618389,620,
CBEO058-2,51.522871395,-3.140558489,621,
CBEO058-2,51.522930495,-3.140520289,622,
CBEO058-2,51.523000395,-3.140440389,623,
CBEO058-2,51.523023602,-3.140412359,624,
CBEO058-2,51.523023602,-3.140412359,625,
CBEO058-2,51.523025895,-3.140409589,626,
CBEO058-2,51.523070795,-3.140326589,627,
CBEO058-2,51.523112495,-3.140239389,628,
CBEO058-2,51.523190595,-3.140046489,629,
CBEO058-2,51.523300495,-3.139741089,630,
CBEO058-2,51.523314595,-3.139701989,631,
CBEO058-2,51.523330195,-3.139657689,632,
CBEO058-2,51.523390295,-3.139486389,633,
CBEO058-2,51.523502095,-3.139157389,634,
CBEO058-2,51.523623795,-3.138838289,635,
CBEO058-2,51.523710095,-3.138666189,636,
CBEO058-2,51.523729295,-3.138631989,637,
CBEO058-2,51.523765095,-3.138567989,638,
CBEO058-2,51.523833795,-3.138448689,639,
CBEO058-2,51.523896395,-3.138345689,640,
CBEO058-2,51.524093095,-3.138072289,641,
CBEO058-2,51.524261095,-3.137884989,642,
CBEO058-2,51.524427995,-3.137715689,643,
CBEO058-2,51.524795595,-3.137340089,644,
CBEO058-2,51.524899895,-3.137236089,645,
CBEO058-2,51.525084195,-3.137047389,646,
CBEO058-2,51.525092398,-3.137039345,647,
CBEO058-2,51.525092398,-3.137039345,648,
CBEO058-2,51.525203395,-3.136930489,649,
CBEO058-2,51.525482495,-3.136692389,650,
CBEO058-2,51.525512195,-3.136663589,651,
CBEO058-2,51.525820895,-3.136481989,652,
CBEO058-2,51.525900195,-3.136439389,653,
CBEO058-2,51.526017595,-3.136384989,654,
CBEO058-2,51.526150695,-3.136332389,655,
CBEO058-2,51.526261495,-3.136290389,656,
CBEO058-2,51.526368795,-3.136260889,657,
CBEO058-2,51.526548095,-3.136228689,658,
CBEO058-2,51.526673795,-3.136209089,659,
CBEO058-2,51.526737195,-3.136197289,660,
CBEO058-2,51.526828095,-3.136187589,661,
CBEO058-2,51.526938195,-3.136182689,662,
CBEO058-2,51.527107295,-3.136188289,663,
CBEO058-2,51.527286195,-3.136216089,664,
CBEO058-2,51.527533895,-3.136270889,665,
CBEO058-2,51.527581395,-3.136284789,666,
CBEO058-2,51.527643295,-3.136301389,667,
CBEO058-2,51.527730795,-3.136332289,668,
CBEO058-2,51.527830195,-3.136371589,669,
CBEO058-2,51.527944,-3.13642606,670,
CBEO058-2,51.527944,-3.13642606,671,
CBEO058-2,51.527947195,-3.136427589,672,
CBEO058-2,51.528071795,-3.136492089,673,
CBEO058-2,51.528174195,-3.136549589,674,
CBEO058-2,51.528318495,-3.136643389,675,
CBEO058-2,51.528385995,-3.136690189,676,
CBEO058-2,51.528587095,-3.136841289,677,
CBEO058-2,51.528616695,-3.136865689,678,
CBEO058-2,51.528646195,-3.136889389,679,
CBEO058-2,51.528700495,-3.136934289,680,
CBEO058-2,51.528758595,-3.136991489,681,
CBEO058-2,51.528803495,-3.137039689,682,
CBEO058-2,51.528895395,-3.137162689,683,
CBEO058-2,51.528970395,-3.137263589,684,
CBEO058-2,51.528982495,-3.137325989,685,
CBEO058-2,51.528982495,-3.137325989,686,
CBEO058-2,51.528982495,-3.137325989,687,
CBEO058-2,51.529002095,-3.137352489,688,
CBEO058-2,51.529100295,-3.137484789,689,
CBEO058-2,51.529121895,-3.137526989,690,
CBEO058-2,51.529134395,-3.137551289,691,
CBEO058-2,51.529159595,-3.137634089,692,
CBEO058-2,51.529206695,-3.137689189,693,
CBEO058-2,51.529212095,-3.137750289,694,
CBEO058-2,51.529253895,-3.137772189,695,
CBEO058-2,51.529292795,-3.137839789,696,
CBEO058-2,51.529320395,-3.137859189,697,
CBEO058-2,51.529343395,-3.137875389,698,
CBEO058-2,51.529381895,-3.137920089,699,
CBEO058-2,51.529502095,-3.138101989,700,
CBEO058-2,51.529578395,-3.138169489,701,
CBEO058-2,51.529672795,-3.138333189,702,
CBEO058-2,51.529768595,-3.138515689,703,
CBEO058-2,51.529792395,-3.138566389,704,
CBEO058-2,51.529817795,-3.138619389,705,
CBEO058-2,51.529978895,-3.138960689,706,
CBEO058-2,51.529988595,-3.139062189,707,
CBEO058-2,51.530065695,-3.139276189,708,
CBEO058-2,51.530157695,-3.139523989,709,
CBEO058-2,51.530314895,-3.139967689,710,
CBEO058-2,51.530334895,-3.140023989,711,
CBEO058-2,51.530385795,-3.140041389,712,
CBEO058-2,51.530408995,-3.140128089,713,
CBEO058-2,51.530479595,-3.140137389,714,
CBEO058-2,51.530504095,-3.140194489,715,
CBEO058-2,51.530540995,-3.140199489,716,
CBEO058-2,51.530598995,-3.140207389,717,
CBEO058-2,51.530620695,-3.140170889,718,
CBEO058-2,51.530755595,-3.140204889,719,
CBEO058-2,51.530815695,-3.140220889,720,
CBEO058-2,51.530960395,-3.140262289,721,
CBEO058-2,51.531064095,-3.140300289,722,
CBEO058-2,51.531171495,-3.140378289,723,
CBEO058-2,51.531405695,-3.140581089,724,
CBEO058-2,51.531548395,-3.140697689,725,
CBEO058-2,51.531791695,-3.140862689,726,
CBEO058-2,51.531924395,-3.140960989,727,
CBEO058-2,51.532138395,-3.141093689,728,
CBEO058-2,51.532293195,-3.141173389,729,
CBEO058-2,51.532311466,-3.141180381,730,
CBEO058-2,51.532311466,-3.141180381,731,
CBEO058-2,51.532470095,-3.141241089,732,
CBEO058-2,51.532692095,-3.141289989,733,
CBEO058-2,51.532843295,-3.141281689,734,
CBEO058-2,51.533068395,-3.141277889,735,
CBEO058-2,51.533259895,-3.141234289,736,
CBEO058-2,51.533402295,-3.141482189,737,
CBEO058-2,51.533448095,-3.141532789,738,
CBEO058-2,51.533508395,-3.141588089,739,
CBEO058-2,51.533608395,-3.141676189,740,
CBEO058-2,51.533709395,-3.141772389,741,
CBEO058-2,51.533818895,-3.141892889,742,
CBEO058-2,51.533938495,-3.142036289,743,
CBEO058-2,51.533943574,-3.142043242,744,
CBEO058-2,51.533943574,-3.142043242,745,
CBEO058-2,51.534075595,-3.142223989,746,
CBEO058-2,51.534177395,-3.142377589,747,
CBEO058-2,51.534249095,-3.142500489,748,
CBEO058-2,51.534351495,-3.142681389,749,
CBEO058-2,51.534446495,-3.142919789,750,
CBEO058-2,51.534418195,-3.142943889,751,
CBEO058-2,51.534396795,-3.142982289,752,
CBEO058-2,51.534385195,-3.143030289,753,
CBEO058-2,51.534384695,-3.143081789,754,
CBEO058-2,51.534389895,-3.143105689,755,
CBEO058-2,51.534395295,-3.143130289,756,
CBEO058-2,51.534417595,-3.143172089,757,
CBEO058-2,51.534447895,-3.143197589,758,
CBEO058-2,51.534481995,-3.143203089,759,
CBEO058-2,51.534514795,-3.143187889,760,
CBEO058-2,51.534500895,-3.143278789,761,
CBEO058-2,51.534519895,-3.143381589,762,
CBEO058-2,51.534561395,-3.143501089,763,
CBEO058-2,51.534648595,-3.143699789,764,
CBEO058-2,51.534749695,-3.143899789,765,
CBEO058-2,51.534855895,-3.144083089,766,
CBEO058-2,51.534991395,-3.144273389,767,
CBEO058-2,51.535027389,-3.14431474,768,
CBEO058-2,51.535027389,-3.14431474,769,
CBEO058-2,51.535141895,-3.144446289,770,
CBEO058-2,51.535360495,-3.144645389,771,
CBEO058-2,51.535476795,-3.144686089,772,
CBEO058-2,51.535454695,-3.144749589,773,
CBEO058-2,51.535447395,-3.144821389,774,
CBEO058-2,51.535453595,-3.144882789,775,
CBEO058-2,51.535490095,-3.144973889,776,
CBEO058-2,51.535545195,-3.145021689,777,
CBEO058-2,51.535590295,-3.145027389,778,
CBEO058-2,51.535636195,-3.145006189,779,
CBEO058-2,51.535672495,-3.144962789,780,
CBEO058-2,51.535693795,-3.144914389,781,
CBEO058-2,51.535707095,-3.144844889,782,
CBEO058-2,51.535700995,-3.144750189,783,
CBEO058-2,51.535678895,-3.144686589,784,
CBEO058-2,51.535645295,-3.144639389,785,
CBEO058-2,51.535703995,-3.144343489,786,
CBEO058-2,51.535774395,-3.143978589,787,
CBEO058-2,51.535825795,-3.143706789,788,
CBEO058-2,51.535889095,-3.143389089,789,
CBEO058-2,51.535926395,-3.143199189,790,
CBEO058-2,51.535957395,-3.143065389,791,
CBEO058-2,51.535996395,-3.142915789,792,
CBEO058-2,51.536024695,-3.142812789,793,
CBEO058-2,51.536077895,-3.142640189,794,
CBEO058-2,51.536120371,-3.142502978,795,
CBEO058-2,51.536120371,-3.142502978,796,
CBEO058-2,51.536156895,-3.142384989,797,
CBEO058-2,51.536215195,-3.142201989,798,
CBEO058-2,51.536287595,-3.141973289,799,
CBEO058-2,51.536317095,-3.141865489,800,
CBEO058-2,51.536347095,-3.141738689,801,
CBEO058-2,51.536364095,-3.141649289,802,
CBEO058-2,51.536381295,-3.141539889,803,
CBEO058-2,51.536395395,-3.141437689,804,
CBEO058-2,51.536408295,-3.141316389,805,
CBEO058-2,51.536421195,-3.141187489,806,
CBEO058-2,51.536431595,-3.141073389,807,
CBEO058-2,51.536455095,-3.141027389,808,
CBEO058-2,51.536466995,-3.140970189,809,
CBEO058-2,51.536506195,-3.140813689,810,
CBEO058-2,51.536523895,-3.140788989,811,
CBEO058-2,51.536535995,-3.140756589,812,
CBEO058-2,51.536541295,-3.140719789,813,
CBEO058-2,51.536541495,-3.140685089,814,
CBEO058-2,51.536529895,-3.140647389,815,
CBEO058-2,51.536517195,-3.140624189,816,
CBEO058-2,51.536509195,-3.140510089,817,
CBEO058-2,51.536495095,-3.140392889,818,
CBEO058-2,51.536477395,-3.140331689,819,
CBEO058-2,51.536478895,-3.140291589,820,
CBEO058-2,51.536478795,-3.140208889,821,
CBEO058-2,51.536474295,-3.140072189,822,
CBEO058-2,51.536465195,-3.139921489,823,
CBEO058-2,51.536444195,-3.139703689,824,
CBEO058-2,51.536423895,-3.139544289,825,
CBEO058-2,51.536416891,-3.139501872,826,
CBEO058-2,51.536416891,-3.139501872,827,
CBEO058-2,51.536391695,-3.139349289,828,
CBEO058-2,51.536369195,-3.139241689,829,
CBEO058-2,51.536336795,-3.139094689,830,
CBEO058-2,51.536289595,-3.138916689,831,
CBEO058-2,51.536251595,-3.138785789,832,
CBEO058-2,51.536216795,-3.138675589,833,
CBEO058-2,51.536154395,-3.138501889,834,
CBEO058-2,51.536099195,-3.138371789,835,
CBEO058-2,51.535996495,-3.138157889,836,
CBEO058-2,51.535812295,-3.137776589,837,
CBEO058-2,51.535753795,-3.137504389,838,
CBEO058-2,51.535744995,-3.137438189,839,
CBEO058-2,51.535734595,-3.137339889,840,
CBEO058-2,51.535727895,-3.137248189,841,
CBEO058-2,51.535727795,-3.137147389,842,
CBEO058-2,51.535734295,-3.137008889,843,
CBEO058-2,51.535743995,-3.136906289,844,
CBEO058-2,51.535772895,-3.136745389,845,
CBEO058-2,51.535803195,-3.136630389,846,
CBEO058-2,51.535835195,-3.136524489,847,
CBEO058-2,51.535879695,-3.136415289,848,
CBEO058-2,51.535938095,-3.136300389,849,
CBEO058-2,51.536012995,-3.136172289,850,
CBEO058-2,51.536035895,-3.136133589,851,
CBEO058-2,51.535975795,-3.136038189,852,
CBEO058-2,51.535914995,-3.135915789,853,
CBEO058-2,51.535883595,-3.135836089,854,
CBEO058-2,51.535868495,-3.135787989,855,
CBEO058-2,51.535779295,-3.135408489,856,
CBEO058-2,51.535617595,-3.134720089,857,
CBEO058-2,51.535535795,-3.134452689,858,
CBEO058-2,51.535432938,-3.134187967,859,
CBEO058-2,51.535432938,-3.134187967,860,
CBEO058-2,51.535402095,-3.134108589,861,
CBEO058-2,51.535304295,-3.133754389,862,
CBEO058-2,51.535477195,-3.133614089,863,
CBEO058-2,51.535751195,-3.133417689,864,
CBEO058-2,51.535656695,-3.132973489,865,
CBEO058-2,51.535608095,-3.132573189,866,
CBEO058-2,51.535557895,-3.132085989,867,
CBEO058-2,51.535480808,-3.1317112,868,
CBEO058-2,51.535480808,-3.1317112,869,
CBEO058-2,51.535467395,-3.131645989,870,
CBEO058-2,51.535440895,-3.131561489,871,
CBEO058-2,51.535396395,-3.131419689,872,
CBEO058-2,51.535369995,-3.131335389,873,
CBEO058-2,51.535256795,-3.131058589,874,
CBEO058-2,51.535194795,-3.130845689,875,
CBEO058-2,51.535166295,-3.130676289,876,
CBEO058-2,51.535176795,-3.130611589,877,
CBEO058-2,51.535174195,-3.130519489,878,
CBEO058-2,51.535164395,-3.130471189,879,
CBEO058-2,51.535116295,-3.130370089,880,
CBEO058-2,51.535075495,-3.130331489,881,
CBEO058-2,51.535047495,-3.130317589,882,
CBEO058-2,51.534855495,-3.130173089,883,
CBEO058-2,51.534703195,-3.130065589,884,
CBEO058-2,51.534498495,-3.129727289,885,
CBEO058-2,51.534478495,-3.129605389,886,
CBEO058-2,51.534452195,-3.129555789,887,
CBEO058-2,51.534364995,-3.129363089,888,
CBEO058-2,51.534346495,-3.129322389,889,
CBEO058-2,51.534180195,-3.128955089,890,
CBEO057-2-1,51.477277199,-3.177143431,0,
CBEO057-2-1,51.477132495,-3.177019989,1,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476829695,-3.176761589,2,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476795795,-3.176732389,3,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476751495,-3.176690789,4,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476729995,-3.176670989,5,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,6,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476637695,-3.176443789,7,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476615095,-3.176365289,8,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476578195,-3.176235189,9,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476562795,-3.176145489,10,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476556595,-3.176089989,11,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476550495,-3.176034589,12,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476547095,-3.175913789,13,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476553595,-3.175803189,14,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476576795,-3.175655189,15,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476595195,-3.175582689,16,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476610095,-3.175526889,17,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476628495,-3.175457889,18,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476780695,-3.174887789,19,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476795895,-3.174830689,20,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476820781,-3.174745017,21,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476820781,-3.174745017,22,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476890995,-3.174503289,23,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476929595,-3.174384789,24,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476950595,-3.174322289,25,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476968995,-3.174272789,26,
CBEO057-2-1,51.477042395,-3.174105389,27,
CBEO057-2-1,51.477126295,-3.174043589,28,
CBEO057-2-1,51.477195495,-3.173975589,29,
CBEO057-2-1,51.477243195,-3.173892989,30,
CBEO057-2-1,51.477328595,-3.173713389,31,
CBEO057-2-1,51.477602595,-3.173151789,32,
CBEO057-2-1,51.477725795,-3.172924689,33,
CBEO057-2-1,51.477775395,-3.172836589,34,
CBEO057-2-1,51.477826295,-3.172730689,35,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478057995,-3.172273189,36,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478079995,-3.172227089,37,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478147195,-3.172100589,38,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478211395,-3.171969289,39,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478291695,-3.171788389,40,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478330095,-3.171687289,41,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478373895,-3.171553489,42,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478403095,-3.171450789,43,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478434495,-3.171316789,44,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478446395,-3.171261789,45,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478447495,-3.171256589,46,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478528495,-3.171188189,47,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478596495,-3.171116689,48,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478652295,-3.171060589,49,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478763795,-3.170956589,50,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478823495,-3.170905789,51,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478888895,-3.170858489,52,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478953495,-3.170837889,53,
CBEO057-2-1,51.479023595,-3.170832489,54,
CBEO057-2-1,51.479172195,-3.170872789,55,
CBEO057-2-1,51.479456795,-3.170998689,56,
CBEO057-2-1,51.479870195,-3.171211889,57,
CBEO057-2-1,51.480184895,-3.171359589,58,
CBEO057-2-1,51.480226395,-3.171379089,59,
CBEO057-2-1,51.480278495,-3.171411989,60,
CBEO057-2-1,51.480287095,-3.171417489,61,
CBEO057-2-1,51.480390095,-3.171482689,62,
CBEO057-2-1,51.480425595,-3.171516189,63,
CBEO057-2-1,51.480497695,-3.171584489,64,
CBEO057-2-1,51.480543595,-3.171630789,65,
CBEO057-2-1,51.480601495,-3.171692589,66,
CBEO057-2-1,51.480684595,-3.171742689,67,
CBEO057-2-1,51.480773595,-3.171832189,68,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,69,
CBEO057-2-1,51.48107769,-3.172133867,70,
CBEO057-2-1,51.48107769,-3.172133867,71,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,72,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,73,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,74,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,75,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,76,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,77,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,78,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,79,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,80,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,81,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,82,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,83,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,84,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,85,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,86,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,87,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,88,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,89,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,90,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,91,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,92,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,93,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,94,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,95,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,96,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,97,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,98,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,99,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,100,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,101,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,102,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,103,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,104,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,105,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,106,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,107,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,108,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,109,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,110,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,111,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,112,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,113,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,114,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,115,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,116,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,117,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,118,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,119,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,120,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,121,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,122,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,123,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,124,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,125,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,126,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,127,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,128,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,129,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483804895,-3.168241989,130,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483893195,-3.168269389,131,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483921195,-3.168298589,132,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483953595,-3.168330489,133,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483977995,-3.168354489,134,
CBEO057-2-1,51.484216895,-3.168595089,135,
CBEO057-2-1,51.484305941,-3.168683166,136,
CBEO057-2-1,51.484305941,-3.168683166,137,
CBEO057-2-1,51.484465295,-3.168840789,138,
CBEO057-2-1,51.484637895,-3.169011189,139,
CBEO057-2-1,51.484729795,-3.169103189,140,
CBEO057-2-1,51.485306895,-3.169675289,141,
CBEO057-2-1,51.485715195,-3.170072389,142,
CBEO057-2-1,51.485754495,-3.170104489,143,
CBEO057-2-1,51.485791495,-3.170123189,144,
CBEO057-2-1,51.485822595,-3.170127789,145,
CBEO057-2-1,51.485840095,-3.170129089,146,
CBEO057-2-1,51.485888495,-3.170120389,147,
CBEO057-2-1,51.485938095,-3.170103789,148,
CBEO057-2-1,51.485971229,-3.1700864,149,
CBEO057-2-1,51.485971229,-3.1700864,150,
CBEO057-2-1,51.485980395,-3.170081589,151,
CBEO057-2-1,51.486019295,-3.170056989,152,
CBEO057-2-1,51.486047695,-3.170034489,153,
CBEO057-2-1,51.486154495,-3.169926189,154,
CBEO057-2-1,51.486192795,-3.169890489,155,
CBEO057-2-1,51.486250295,-3.169847889,156,
CBEO057-2-1,51.486346995,-3.169780489,157,
CBEO057-2-1,51.486448995,-3.169714989,158,
CBEO057-2-1,51.486557495,-3.169654289,159,
CBEO057-2-1,51.486661995,-3.169619589,160,
CBEO057-2-1,51.486753995,-3.169600089,161,
CBEO057-2-1,51.486916595,-3.169603189,162,
CBEO057-2-1,51.487046195,-3.169625089,163,
CBEO057-2-1,51.487117795,-3.169645189,164,
CBEO057-2-1,51.487189395,-3.169682289,165,
CBEO057-2-1,51.487255295,-3.169740089,166,
CBEO057-2-1,51.487339395,-3.169816689,167,
CBEO057-2-1,51.487485295,-3.169976589,168,
CBEO057-2-1,51.487906395,-3.170521589,169,
CBEO057-2-1,51.488094995,-3.170754989,170,
CBEO057-2-1,51.488655983,-3.171449219,171,
CBEO057-2-1,51.488655983,-3.171449219,172,
CBEO057-2-1,51.488727795,-3.171538089,173,
CBEO057-2-1,51.488771295,-3.171578889,174,
CBEO057-2-1,51.488807895,-3.171607689,175,
CBEO057-2-1,51.488843395,-3.171626989,176,
CBEO057-2-1,51.489004095,-3.171681489,177,
CBEO057-2-1,51.489258895,-3.171767689,178,
CBEO057-2-1,51.489294595,-3.171779989,179,
CBEO057-2-1,51.489324895,-3.171790189,180,
CBEO057-2-1,51.489357295,-3.171801189,181,
CBEO057-2-1,51.489407295,-3.171815789,182,
CBEO057-2-1,51.490005995,-3.172012589,183,
CBEO057-2-1,51.491266495,-3.172422789,184,
CBEO057-2-1,51.491499695,-3.172496789,185,
CBEO057-2-1,51.491898795,-3.172625589,186,
CBEO057-2-1,51.491980595,-3.172646189,187,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492038995,-3.172641289,188,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492088495,-3.172629789,189,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492132495,-3.172607689,190,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492195295,-3.172558489,191,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492247495,-3.172491289,192,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492284395,-3.172438489,193,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492295095,-3.172413089,194,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492301395,-3.172398289,195,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492348795,-3.172277289,196,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492391495,-3.172149189,197,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492458295,-3.171912189,198,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492464995,-3.171887489,199,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492475895,-3.171851589,200,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,201,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492583795,-3.171490089,202,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492592695,-3.171458489,203,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492597895,-3.171439689,204,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492748348,-3.17093349,205,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492748348,-3.17093349,206,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492783895,-3.170813889,207,
CBEO057-2-1,51.493047195,-3.169911689,208,
CBEO057-2-1,51.493278995,-3.169110889,209,
CBEO057-2-1,51.493282495,-3.169098689,210,
CBEO057-2-1,51.493300995,-3.169034489,211,
CBEO057-2-1,51.493321695,-3.168960189,212,
CBEO057-2-1,51.493326095,-3.168943789,213,
CBEO057-2-1,51.493513095,-3.168245089,214,
CBEO057-2-1,51.493626739,-3.167781129,215,
CBEO057-2-1,51.493626739,-3.167781129,216,
CBEO057-2-1,51.493686195,-3.167538389,217,
CBEO057-2-1,51.493847795,-3.166807689,218,
CBEO057-2-1,51.493954195,-3.166329689,219,
CBEO057-2-1,51.493960495,-3.166301489,220,
CBEO057-2-1,51.493971595,-3.166252089,221,
CBEO057-2-1,51.494001095,-3.166124889,222,
CBEO057-2-1,51.494026895,-3.166012689,223,
CBEO057-2-1,51.494098095,-3.166039289,224,
CBEO057-2-1,51.494141895,-3.166053889,225,
CBEO057-2-1,51.494182895,-3.166061689,226,
CBEO057-2-1,51.494253195,-3.166054589,227,
CBEO057-2-1,51.494317195,-3.166043089,228,
CBEO057-2-1,51.494432995,-3.165976189,229,
CBEO057-2-1,51.494664995,-3.165820489,230,
CBEO057-2-1,51.494898095,-3.165664089,231,
CBEO057-2-1,51.495338495,-3.165372389,232,
CBEO057-2-1,51.495852995,-3.165042789,233,
CBEO057-2-1,51.495901295,-3.165009689,234,
CBEO057-2-1,51.495921095,-3.164976889,235,
CBEO057-2-1,51.496146095,-3.164844089,236,
CBEO057-2-1,51.496177495,-3.164823489,237,
CBEO057-2-1,51.496325195,-3.164760489,238,
CBEO057-2-1,51.496412195,-3.164657589,239,
CBEO057-2-1,51.496434095,-3.164635789,240,
CBEO057-2-1,51.496455695,-3.164610489,241,
CBEO057-2-1,51.496525826,-3.164542083,242,
CBEO057-2-1,51.496525826,-3.164542083,243,
CBEO057-2-1,51.496634595,-3.164435989,244,
CBEO057-2-1,51.496739195,-3.164328789,245,
CBEO057-2-1,51.496899295,-3.164181989,246,
CBEO057-2-1,51.496993395,-3.164084089,247,
CBEO057-2-1,51.497146595,-3.163927789,248,
CBEO057-2-1,51.497300195,-3.163776989,249,
CBEO057-2-1,51.497410495,-3.163666189,250,
CBEO057-2-1,51.497787295,-3.163292589,251,
CBEO057-2-1,51.497924895,-3.163156089,252,
CBEO057-2-1,51.498277495,-3.162806289,253,
CBEO057-2-1,51.498829795,-3.162254389,254,
CBEO057-2-1,51.499022295,-3.162058789,255,
CBEO057-2-1,51.499116995,-3.161963089,256,
CBEO057-2-1,51.499143095,-3.161939089,257,
CBEO057-2-1,51.499566895,-3.161533889,258,
CBEO057-2-1,51.499582095,-3.161519989,259,
CBEO057-2-1,51.499646895,-3.161456589,260,
CBEO057-2-1,51.499710895,-3.161377489,261,
CBEO057-2-1,51.499802195,-3.161295989,262,
CBEO057-2-1,51.499849095,-3.161255989,263,
CBEO057-2-1,51.499862195,-3.161244389,264,
CBEO057-2-1,51.499879195,-3.161231789,265,
CBEO057-2-1,51.499973795,-3.161148389,266,
CBEO057-2-1,51.500007895,-3.161118389,267,
CBEO057-2-1,51.500011519,-3.161115196,268,
CBEO057-2-1,51.500011519,-3.161115196,269,
CBEO057-2-1,51.500236095,-3.160917289,270,
CBEO057-2-1,51.500310495,-3.160842189,271,
CBEO057-2-1,51.500651795,-3.160498089,272,
CBEO057-2-1,51.500696995,-3.160451689,273,
CBEO057-2-1,51.500786295,-3.160360089,274,
CBEO057-2-1,51.500841695,-3.160303189,275,
CBEO057-2-1,51.500884595,-3.160259189,276,
CBEO057-2-1,51.501248695,-3.159886389,277,
CBEO057-2-1,51.501325395,-3.159807389,278,
CBEO057-2-1,51.501337295,-3.159795189,279,
CBEO057-2-1,51.501451995,-3.159681489,280,
CBEO057-2-1,51.501491895,-3.159641589,281,
CBEO057-2-1,51.501580095,-3.159560689,282,
CBEO057-2-1,51.501613095,-3.159530389,283,
CBEO057-2-1,51.501627795,-3.159520389,284,
CBEO057-2-1,51.501675895,-3.159487689,285,
CBEO057-2-1,51.501708595,-3.159468289,286,
CBEO057-2-1,51.501789695,-3.159433089,287,
CBEO057-2-1,51.501890495,-3.159397889,288,
CBEO057-2-1,51.501949195,-3.159382589,289,
CBEO057-2-1,51.502154595,-3.159340889,290,
CBEO057-2-1,51.502244795,-3.159335789,291,
CBEO057-2-1,51.502321795,-3.159342589,292,
CBEO057-2-1,51.502430795,-3.159373189,293,
CBEO057-2-1,51.502488595,-3.159402989,294,
CBEO057-2-1,51.502526395,-3.159422489,295,
CBEO057-2-1,51.502614695,-3.159490789,296,
CBEO057-2-1,51.502638595,-3.159512689,297,
CBEO057-2-1,51.502735195,-3.159601189,298,
CBEO057-2-1,51.502815195,-3.159677589,299,
CBEO057-2-1,51.502857895,-3.159718289,300,
CBEO057-2-1,51.502977395,-3.159832489,301,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503135195,-3.159983089,302,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503167095,-3.160013589,303,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503242596,-3.160085672,304,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503242596,-3.160085672,305,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503401295,-3.160237189,306,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503498795,-3.160338089,307,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503537595,-3.160386989,308,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503609195,-3.160516889,309,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503651095,-3.160448589,310,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503686895,-3.160361289,311,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503708495,-3.160292189,312,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503734995,-3.160190489,313,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503780995,-3.160008389,314,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503766595,-3.159928389,315,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503785595,-3.159848489,316,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503853778,-3.159577031,317,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503853778,-3.159577031,318,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503876795,-3.159485389,319,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503912295,-3.159311789,320,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503930895,-3.159193789,321,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503949595,-3.159048389,322,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503961195,-3.158915489,323,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503969295,-3.158799089,324,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503974695,-3.158636489,325,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503977595,-3.158470689,326,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503978195,-3.158346389,327,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503977095,-3.158203389,328,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503972795,-3.158051989,329,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503950695,-3.157538289,330,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503952195,-3.157216389,331,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503959495,-3.156925689,332,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503972895,-3.156582789,333,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503989872,-3.156301745,334,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503989872,-3.156301745,335,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503994695,-3.156221889,336,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504019495,-3.155865689,337,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504052495,-3.155323189,338,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504055695,-3.155246889,339,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504059895,-3.155142689,340,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504066695,-3.154988589,341,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504080695,-3.154710789,342,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504092095,-3.154505589,343,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504094795,-3.154468089,344,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504105895,-3.154315989,345,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504118395,-3.154198889,346,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504134395,-3.154079489,347,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504165995,-3.153896689,348,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504193495,-3.153763789,349,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504207895,-3.153704789,350,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504238395,-3.153579189,351,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504270895,-3.153465689,352,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504315495,-3.153330889,353,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504348295,-3.153241189,354,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504384695,-3.153156489,355,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504427395,-3.153057989,356,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504505895,-3.152878289,357,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504617495,-3.152639889,358,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504907995,-3.151969989,359,
CBEO057-2-1,51.505222595,-3.151253589,360,
CBEO057-2-1,51.505461195,-3.150713189,361,
CBEO057-2-1,51.505726795,-3.150103489,362,
CBEO057-2-1,51.505877495,-3.149758189,363,
CBEO057-2-1,51.50589666,-3.149713889,364,
CBEO057-2-1,51.50589666,-3.149713889,365,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506001395,-3.149471789,366,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506076595,-3.149302289,367,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506120995,-3.149205589,368,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506187795,-3.149081689,369,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506252095,-3.148979489,370,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506309795,-3.148900289,371,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506353995,-3.148847389,372,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506411995,-3.148789789,373,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506472395,-3.148736689,374,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506561495,-3.148676689,375,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506644195,-3.148631889,376,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506707695,-3.148604289,377,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506806795,-3.148569689,378,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506899195,-3.148543389,379,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506987795,-3.148563389,380,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507017395,-3.148567689,381,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507050195,-3.148586089,382,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507088495,-3.148622089,383,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507129895,-3.148665889,384,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507180795,-3.148722089,385,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507208595,-3.148782389,386,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507224095,-3.148810889,387,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507311395,-3.148962889,388,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507354495,-3.149029689,389,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507391695,-3.149094989,390,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507420195,-3.149154189,391,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507440695,-3.149206189,392,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507461095,-3.149261389,393,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507481495,-3.149329989,394,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507496895,-3.149397889,395,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507507595,-3.149469189,396,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507515795,-3.149550589,397,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507523795,-3.149659389,398,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507522095,-3.149775589,399,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507511495,-3.149987889,400,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507491695,-3.150229689,401,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507472595,-3.150414689,402,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507433839,-3.150694144,403,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507433839,-3.150694144,404,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507378995,-3.151089589,405,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507288195,-3.151766289,406,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507340895,-3.151780189,407,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507358395,-3.151784789,408,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507447695,-3.151808389,409,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507601195,-3.151848889,410,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507871895,-3.151910889,411,
CBEO057-2-1,51.508101595,-3.151939389,412,
CBEO057-2-1,51.508320395,-3.151997189,413,
CBEO057-2-1,51.508532795,-3.152050789,414,
CBEO057-2-1,51.508668995,-3.152095989,415,
CBEO057-2-1,51.508817695,-3.152161889,416,
CBEO057-2-1,51.509043895,-3.152285389,417,
CBEO057-2-1,51.509144595,-3.152348489,418,
CBEO057-2-1,51.509197995,-3.152386189,419,
CBEO057-2-1,51.509519095,-3.152631989,420,
CBEO057-2-1,51.509699195,-3.152775089,421,
CBEO057-2-1,51.50978353,-3.152844489,422,
CBEO057-2-1,51.50978353,-3.152844489,423,
CBEO057-2-1,51.509887795,-3.152930289,424,
CBEO057-2-1,51.510002895,-3.153023389,425,
CBEO057-2-1,51.510128495,-3.153119589,426,
CBEO057-2-1,51.510319895,-3.153273489,427,
CBEO057-2-1,51.510426295,-3.153348489,428,
CBEO057-2-1,51.510515395,-3.153405989,429,
CBEO057-2-1,51.510610295,-3.153454189,430,
CBEO057-2-1,51.510688695,-3.153486589,431,
CBEO057-2-1,51.510697395,-3.153490189,432,
CBEO057-2-1,51.510820595,-3.153527789,433,
CBEO057-2-1,51.510931995,-3.153553789,434,
CBEO057-2-1,51.511035295,-3.153570689,435,
CBEO057-2-1,51.511148295,-3.153590089,436,
CBEO057-2-1,51.511368895,-3.153647489,437,
CBEO057-2-1,51.511765395,-3.153722689,438,
CBEO057-2-1,51.511830195,-3.153712089,439,
CBEO057-2-1,51.511929395,-3.153751289,440,
CBEO057-2-1,51.512037695,-3.153768489,441,
CBEO057-2-1,51.512168495,-3.153782189,442,
CBEO057-2-1,51.512299095,-3.153785989,443,
CBEO057-2-1,51.512392095,-3.153781289,444,
CBEO057-2-1,51.512494295,-3.153765289,445,
CBEO057-2-1,51.512598195,-3.153742089,446,
CBEO057-2-1,51.512723095,-3.153707489,447,
CBEO057-2-1,51.512804995,-3.153680189,448,
CBEO057-2-1,51.512908095,-3.153632989,449,
CBEO057-2-1,51.513085595,-3.153524089,450,
CBEO057-2-1,51.513212595,-3.153460689,451,
CBEO057-2-1,51.513486295,-3.153343889,452,
CBEO057-2-1,51.513610587,-3.153282371,453,
CBEO057-2-1,51.513610587,-3.153282371,454,
CBEO057-2-1,51.513992195,-3.153093489,455,
CBEO057-2-1,51.514344795,-3.152912389,456,
CBEO057-2-1,51.514459995,-3.152854089,457,
CBEO057-2-1,51.514548695,-3.152801089,458,
CBEO057-2-1,51.514570895,-3.152787789,459,
CBEO057-2-1,51.514664595,-3.152713089,460,
CBEO057-2-1,51.514776895,-3.152629089,461,
CBEO057-2-1,51.514900995,-3.152524589,462,
CBEO057-2-1,51.515232595,-3.152249189,463,
CBEO057-2-1,51.515416895,-3.152095189,464,
CBEO057-2-1,51.515569395,-3.151968289,465,
CBEO057-2-1,51.515574477,-3.151964064,466,
CBEO057-2-1,51.515574477,-3.151964064,467,
CBEO057-2-1,51.515658995,-3.151893789,468,
CBEO057-2-1,51.515816895,-3.151762489,469,
CBEO057-2-1,51.515947095,-3.151664489,470,
CBEO057-2-1,51.516058195,-3.151588889,471,
CBEO057-2-1,51.516150995,-3.151547689,472,
CBEO057-2-1,51.516186595,-3.151534389,473,
CBEO057-2-1,51.516221295,-3.151514489,474,
CBEO057-2-1,51.516351995,-3.151433089,475,
CBEO057-2-1,51.516365495,-3.151428589,476,
CBEO057-2-1,51.516447095,-3.151401389,477,
CBEO057-2-1,51.516523495,-3.151382789,478,
CBEO057-2-1,51.516583195,-3.151368189,479,
CBEO057-2-1,51.516665595,-3.151352489,480,
CBEO057-2-1,51.516797795,-3.151341389,481,
CBEO057-2-1,51.516814195,-3.151339989,482,
CBEO057-2-1,51.516816295,-3.151339789,483,
CBEO057-2-1,51.516935295,-3.151336489,484,
CBEO057-2-1,51.517056195,-3.151345889,485,
CBEO057-2-1,51.517152095,-3.151364389,486,
CBEO057-2-1,51.517229795,-3.151378189,487,
CBEO057-2-1,51.517433795,-3.151414289,488,
CBEO057-2-1,51.517617949,-3.151446847,489,
CBEO057-2-1,51.517617949,-3.151446847,490,
CBEO057-2-1,51.517741495,-3.151468689,491,
CBEO057-2-1,51.517900795,-3.151496889,492,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518045595,-3.151527889,493,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518112095,-3.151542089,494,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518173695,-3.151555289,495,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518450995,-3.151614689,496,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518514395,-3.151628189,497,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518650995,-3.151657189,498,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518646595,-3.151996789,499,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518645395,-3.152037889,500,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518654995,-3.152282289,501,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518684395,-3.152767789,502,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518698495,-3.153087389,503,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518710295,-3.153337989,504,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518722795,-3.153582489,505,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518725695,-3.153639189,506,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518727995,-3.153683589,507,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518832595,-3.153671089,508,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518928995,-3.153657389,509,
CBEO057-2-1,51.519037586,-3.153642405,510,
CBEO057-2-1,51.519037586,-3.153642405,511,
CBEO057-2-1,51.519433395,-3.153587789,512,
CBEO057-2-1,51.519607795,-3.153569689,513,
CBEO057-2-1,51.519741295,-3.153562689,514,
CBEO057-2-1,51.519880895,-3.153570789,515,
CBEO057-2-1,51.519996595,-3.153580389,516,
CBEO057-2-1,51.520138495,-3.153604289,517,
CBEO057-2-1,51.520245895,-3.153628689,518,
CBEO057-2-1,51.520442495,-3.153676189,519,
CBEO057-2-1,51.520509295,-3.153692289,520,
CBEO057-2-1,51.520559995,-3.153735189,521,
CBEO057-2-1,51.520706695,-3.153764289,522,
CBEO057-2-1,51.520777995,-3.153777889,523,
CBEO057-2-1,51.520937895,-3.153796889,524,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521123195,-3.153809289,525,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521258395,-3.153789089,526,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521483895,-3.153807889,527,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521643695,-3.153824189,528,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521663095,-3.153826189,529,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521665695,-3.153851189,530,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521672995,-3.153873489,531,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521684295,-3.153891189,532,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521698395,-3.153902289,533,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521713995,-3.153905789,534,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521716695,-3.153904989,535,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521729395,-3.153901389,536,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521743295,-3.153889389,537,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521754095,-3.153871089,538,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521760895,-3.153848189,539,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521762895,-3.153823189,540,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521795495,-3.153822589,541,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521836695,-3.153821789,542,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521967295,-3.153833689,543,
CBEO057-2-1,51.522106295,-3.153851689,544,
CBEO057-2-1,51.522155395,-3.153860489,545,
CBEO057-2-1,51.522269495,-3.153885889,546,
CBEO057-2-1,51.522354395,-3.153906489,547,
CBEO057-2-1,51.522465395,-3.153939089,548,
CBEO057-2-1,51.522569995,-3.153972389,549,
CBEO057-2-1,51.522660795,-3.154002589,550,
CBEO057-2-1,51.522704695,-3.154020689,551,
CBEO057-2-1,51.522902195,-3.154111889,552,
CBEO057-2-1,51.523076195,-3.154193889,553,
CBEO057-2-1,51.523323995,-3.154309989,554,
CBEO057-2-1,51.523508495,-3.154396089,555,
CBEO057-2-1,51.523547095,-3.154413089,556,
CBEO057-2-1,51.523660895,-3.154467089,557,
CBEO057-2-1,51.523862395,-3.154559089,558,
CBEO057-2-1,51.523984195,-3.154614489,559,
CBEO057-2-1,51.524118995,-3.154660189,560,
CBEO057-2-1,51.524231495,-3.154691689,561,
CBEO057-2-1,51.524300357,-3.154704464,562,
CBEO057-2-1,51.524300357,-3.154704464,563,
CBEO057-2-1,51.524391595,-3.154721389,564,
CBEO057-2-1,51.524503895,-3.154729289,565,
CBEO057-2-1,51.524550095,-3.154732489,566,
CBEO057-2-1,51.524647295,-3.154733389,567,
CBEO057-2-1,51.524756495,-3.154730289,568,
CBEO057-2-1,51.524778795,-3.154727989,569,
CBEO057-2-1,51.524917295,-3.154710689,570,
CBEO057-2-1,51.525085195,-3.154676589,571,
CBEO057-2-1,51.525217695,-3.154640089,572,
CBEO057-2-1,51.525325495,-3.154598489,573,
CBEO057-2-1,51.525432995,-3.154555389,574,
CBEO057-2-1,51.525516495,-3.154513889,575,
CBEO057-2-1,51.525586095,-3.154480889,576,
CBEO057-2-1,51.525670495,-3.154428489,577,
CBEO057-2-1,51.525783695,-3.154352289,578,
CBEO057-2-1,51.525887295,-3.154270489,579,
CBEO057-2-1,51.526039995,-3.154154689,580,
CBEO057-2-1,51.526250595,-3.153988289,581,
CBEO057-2-1,51.526293195,-3.153956189,582,
CBEO057-2-1,51.526483995,-3.153809789,583,
CBEO057-2-1,51.526635895,-3.153682089,584,
CBEO057-2-1,51.526852695,-3.153522089,585,
CBEO057-2-1,51.527011278,-3.153397339,586,
CBEO057-2-1,51.527011278,-3.153397339,587,
CBEO057-2-1,51.527162995,-3.153277989,588,
CBEO057-2-1,51.527383695,-3.153106189,589,
CBEO057-2-1,51.527699995,-3.152860389,590,
CBEO057-2-1,51.527919295,-3.152688989,591,
CBEO057-2-1,51.528075095,-3.152567589,592,
CBEO057-2-1,51.528303295,-3.152381089,593,
CBEO057-2-1,51.528471695,-3.152254389,594,
CBEO057-2-1,51.528595995,-3.152162989,595,
CBEO057-2-1,51.528748695,-3.152073689,596,
CBEO057-2-1,51.528923995,-3.151989589,597,
CBEO057-2-1,51.529009995,-3.151955489,598,
CBEO057-2-1,51.529132495,-3.151923089,599,
CBEO057-2-1,51.529254795,-3.151898389,600,
CBEO057-2-1,51.529303018,-3.151889635,601,
CBEO057-2-1,51.529303018,-3.151889635,602,
CBEO057-2-1,51.529352295,-3.151880689,603,
CBEO057-2-1,51.529491795,-3.151863389,604,
CBEO057-2-1,51.529707895,-3.151842489,605,
CBEO057-2-1,51.529830295,-3.151830589,606,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530050395,-3.151809289,607,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530095895,-3.151844589,608,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530134395,-3.151851389,609,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530156495,-3.151861289,610,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530196195,-3.151899589,611,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530256595,-3.151974389,612,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530264695,-3.151987689,613,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530292395,-3.152018889,614,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530324295,-3.152036589,615,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530358095,-3.152039489,616,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530390995,-3.152027289,617,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530420595,-3.152000889,618,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530433595,-3.151982589,619,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530452195,-3.151943889,620,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530464095,-3.151899089,621,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530468795,-3.151850889,622,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530465895,-3.151802289,623,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530455495,-3.151756489,624,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530438495,-3.151716189,625,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530422195,-3.151687589,626,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530410495,-3.151676489,627,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530390895,-3.151591689,628,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530375695,-3.151536789,629,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530345895,-3.151431489,630,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530313195,-3.151397689,631,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530260395,-3.151103089,632,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530236095,-3.150928089,633,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530219295,-3.150761689,634,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530213795,-3.150619389,635,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530215795,-3.150451289,636,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530223595,-3.150147889,637,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530233395,-3.149797789,638,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530238295,-3.149555289,639,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530245695,-3.149350689,640,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530257195,-3.148927989,641,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530258895,-3.148857589,642,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530260644,-3.148783826,643,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530260644,-3.148783826,644,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530279195,-3.148001189,645,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530290595,-3.147620789,646,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530339595,-3.145603989,647,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530359795,-3.144791689,648,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530362322,-3.144705528,649,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530362322,-3.144705528,650,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530365695,-3.144590489,651,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530367095,-3.144540089,652,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530372995,-3.144331389,653,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530378495,-3.144124989,654,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530389195,-3.143719389,655,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530390895,-3.143654089,656,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530392195,-3.143593889,657,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530400195,-3.143205689,658,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530419495,-3.142541889,659,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530429795,-3.142189189,660,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530431995,-3.142113589,661,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530433595,-3.141797989,662,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530424595,-3.141543089,663,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530395195,-3.141166889,664,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530371324,-3.140927,665,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530371324,-3.140927,666,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530370895,-3.140922689,667,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530345795,-3.140651389,668,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530339595,-3.140535889,669,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530356795,-3.140422389,670,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530389295,-3.140292389,671,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530376995,-3.140213189,672,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530408995,-3.140128089,673,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530479595,-3.140137389,674,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530504095,-3.140194489,675,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530540995,-3.140199489,676,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530598995,-3.140207389,677,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530620695,-3.140170889,678,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530755595,-3.140204889,679,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530815695,-3.140220889,680,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530960395,-3.140262289,681,
CBEO057-2-1,51.531064095,-3.140300289,682,
CBEO057-2-1,51.531171495,-3.140378289,683,
CBEO057-2-1,51.531405695,-3.140581089,684,
CBEO057-2-1,51.531548395,-3.140697689,685,
CBEO057-2-1,51.531791695,-3.140862689,686,
CBEO057-2-1,51.531924395,-3.140960989,687,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532138395,-3.141093689,688,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532293195,-3.141173389,689,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532311466,-3.141180381,690,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532311466,-3.141180381,691,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532470095,-3.141241089,692,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532692095,-3.141289989,693,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532843295,-3.141281689,694,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533068395,-3.141277889,695,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533259895,-3.141234289,696,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533402295,-3.141482189,697,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533448095,-3.141532789,698,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533508395,-3.141588089,699,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533608395,-3.141676189,700,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533709395,-3.141772389,701,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533818895,-3.141892889,702,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533938495,-3.142036289,703,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533943574,-3.142043242,704,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533943574,-3.142043242,705,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534075595,-3.142223989,706,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534177395,-3.142377589,707,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534249095,-3.142500489,708,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534351495,-3.142681389,709,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534446495,-3.142919789,710,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534418195,-3.142943889,711,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534396795,-3.142982289,712,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534385195,-3.143030289,713,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534384695,-3.143081789,714,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534389895,-3.143105689,715,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534395295,-3.143130289,716,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534417595,-3.143172089,717,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534447895,-3.143197589,718,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534481995,-3.143203089,719,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534514795,-3.143187889,720,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534500895,-3.143278789,721,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534519895,-3.143381589,722,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534561395,-3.143501089,723,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534648595,-3.143699789,724,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534749695,-3.143899789,725,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534855895,-3.144083089,726,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534991395,-3.144273389,727,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535027389,-3.14431474,728,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535027389,-3.14431474,729,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535141895,-3.144446289,730,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535360495,-3.144645389,731,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535476795,-3.144686089,732,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535454695,-3.144749589,733,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535447395,-3.144821389,734,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535453595,-3.144882789,735,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535490095,-3.144973889,736,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535545195,-3.145021689,737,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535590295,-3.145027389,738,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535636195,-3.145006189,739,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535672495,-3.144962789,740,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535693795,-3.144914389,741,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535707095,-3.144844889,742,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535700995,-3.144750189,743,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535678895,-3.144686589,744,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535645295,-3.144639389,745,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535703995,-3.144343489,746,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535774395,-3.143978589,747,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535825795,-3.143706789,748,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535889095,-3.143389089,749,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535926395,-3.143199189,750,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535957395,-3.143065389,751,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535996395,-3.142915789,752,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536024695,-3.142812789,753,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536077895,-3.142640189,754,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536120371,-3.142502978,755,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536120371,-3.142502978,756,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536156895,-3.142384989,757,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536215195,-3.142201989,758,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536287595,-3.141973289,759,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536317095,-3.141865489,760,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536347095,-3.141738689,761,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536364095,-3.141649289,762,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536381295,-3.141539889,763,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536395395,-3.141437689,764,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536408295,-3.141316389,765,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536421195,-3.141187489,766,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536431595,-3.141073389,767,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536455095,-3.141027389,768,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536466995,-3.140970189,769,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536506195,-3.140813689,770,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536523895,-3.140788989,771,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536535995,-3.140756589,772,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536541295,-3.140719789,773,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536541495,-3.140685089,774,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536529895,-3.140647389,775,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536517195,-3.140624189,776,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536509195,-3.140510089,777,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536495095,-3.140392889,778,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536477395,-3.140331689,779,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536478895,-3.140291589,780,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536478795,-3.140208889,781,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536474295,-3.140072189,782,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536465195,-3.139921489,783,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536444195,-3.139703689,784,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536423895,-3.139544289,785,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536416891,-3.139501872,786,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536416891,-3.139501872,787,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536391695,-3.139349289,788,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536369195,-3.139241689,789,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536336795,-3.139094689,790,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536289595,-3.138916689,791,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536251595,-3.138785789,792,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536216795,-3.138675589,793,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536154395,-3.138501889,794,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536099195,-3.138371789,795,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535996495,-3.138157889,796,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535812295,-3.137776589,797,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535753795,-3.137504389,798,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535744995,-3.137438189,799,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535734595,-3.137339889,800,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535727895,-3.137248189,801,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535727795,-3.137147389,802,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535734295,-3.137008889,803,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535743995,-3.136906289,804,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535772895,-3.136745389,805,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535803195,-3.136630389,806,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535835195,-3.136524489,807,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535879695,-3.136415289,808,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535938095,-3.136300389,809,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536012995,-3.136172289,810,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536035895,-3.136133589,811,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535975795,-3.136038189,812,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535914995,-3.135915789,813,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535883595,-3.135836089,814,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535868495,-3.135787989,815,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535779295,-3.135408489,816,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535617595,-3.134720089,817,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535535795,-3.134452689,818,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535432938,-3.134187967,819,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535432938,-3.134187967,820,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535402095,-3.134108589,821,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535304295,-3.133754389,822,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535477195,-3.133614089,823,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535751195,-3.133417689,824,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535656695,-3.132973489,825,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535608095,-3.132573189,826,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535557895,-3.132085989,827,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535480808,-3.1317112,828,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535480808,-3.1317112,829,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535467395,-3.131645989,830,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535440895,-3.131561489,831,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535396395,-3.131419689,832,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535369995,-3.131335389,833,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535256795,-3.131058589,834,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535194795,-3.130845689,835,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535166295,-3.130676289,836,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535176795,-3.130611589,837,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535174195,-3.130519489,838,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535164395,-3.130471189,839,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535116295,-3.130370089,840,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535075495,-3.130331489,841,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535047495,-3.130317589,842,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534855495,-3.130173089,843,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534703195,-3.130065589,844,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534498495,-3.129727289,845,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534478495,-3.129605389,846,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534452195,-3.129555789,847,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534364995,-3.129363089,848,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534346495,-3.129322389,849,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534180195,-3.128955089,850,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534180195,-3.128955089,851,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534180195,-3.128955089,852,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534110995,-3.128867889,853,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534046795,-3.128731089,854,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533974795,-3.128552389,855,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533954795,-3.128393889,856,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533889995,-3.128200189,857,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533859295,-3.128096689,858,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533834095,-3.127981189,859,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533824295,-3.127877589,860,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533820895,-3.127791389,861,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533827695,-3.127683689,862,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533859095,-3.127505489,863,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533876995,-3.127441489,864,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533889995,-3.127357689,865,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533892595,-3.127271289,866,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533884595,-3.127185889,867,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533866395,-3.127104589,868,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533838595,-3.127030589,869,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533822395,-3.126993589,870,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533798995,-3.126956789,871,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533760795,-3.126917489,872,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533744395,-3.126904689,873,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533654695,-3.126754289,874,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533620295,-3.126694989,875,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533596595,-3.126648889,876,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533539195,-3.126522389,877,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533509595,-3.126401189,878,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533448595,-3.126165989,879,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533455495,-3.125829989,880,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533465695,-3.125648789,881,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533498595,-3.125306489,882,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533503795,-3.125110389,883,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533486595,-3.124924089,884,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533453595,-3.124761589,885,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533447437,-3.124745224,886,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533447437,-3.124745224,887,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533395495,-3.124607189,888,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533316695,-3.124470289,889,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533236395,-3.124370989,890,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533159695,-3.124298189,891,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533070295,-3.124238989,892,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532924195,-3.124177489,893,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532858195,-3.124132089,894,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532820095,-3.124093789,895,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532780495,-3.124054089,896,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532599995,-3.123850089,897,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532539895,-3.123740089,898,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532511495,-3.123635489,899,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532501495,-3.123474589,900,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532516495,-3.123316289,901,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532566595,-3.123184889,902,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532683395,-3.123018589,903,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532816895,-3.122900789,904,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532853595,-3.122868389,905,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533028795,-3.122734289,906,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533056795,-3.122702189,907,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533167195,-3.122575989,908,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533484295,-3.122393589,909,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533655869,-3.122292193,910,
CBEO058-2-1,51.477277199,-3.177143431,0,
CBEO058-2-1,51.477132495,-3.177019989,1,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476829695,-3.176761589,2,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476795795,-3.176732389,3,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476751495,-3.176690789,4,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476729995,-3.176670989,5,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,6,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476637695,-3.176443789,7,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476615095,-3.176365289,8,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476578195,-3.176235189,9,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476562795,-3.176145489,10,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476556595,-3.176089989,11,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476550495,-3.176034589,12,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476547095,-3.175913789,13,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476553595,-3.175803189,14,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476576795,-3.175655189,15,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476595195,-3.175582689,16,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476610095,-3.175526889,17,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476628495,-3.175457889,18,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476780695,-3.174887789,19,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476795895,-3.174830689,20,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476820781,-3.174745017,21,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476820781,-3.174745017,22,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476890995,-3.174503289,23,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476929595,-3.174384789,24,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476950595,-3.174322289,25,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476968995,-3.174272789,26,
CBEO058-2-1,51.477042395,-3.174105389,27,
CBEO058-2-1,51.477126295,-3.174043589,28,
CBEO058-2-1,51.477195495,-3.173975589,29,
CBEO058-2-1,51.477243195,-3.173892989,30,
CBEO058-2-1,51.477328595,-3.173713389,31,
CBEO058-2-1,51.477602595,-3.173151789,32,
CBEO058-2-1,51.477725795,-3.172924689,33,
CBEO058-2-1,51.477775395,-3.172836589,34,
CBEO058-2-1,51.477826295,-3.172730689,35,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478057995,-3.172273189,36,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478079995,-3.172227089,37,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478147195,-3.172100589,38,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478211395,-3.171969289,39,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478291695,-3.171788389,40,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478330095,-3.171687289,41,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478373895,-3.171553489,42,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478403095,-3.171450789,43,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478434495,-3.171316789,44,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478446395,-3.171261789,45,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478447495,-3.171256589,46,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478528495,-3.171188189,47,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478596495,-3.171116689,48,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478652295,-3.171060589,49,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478763795,-3.170956589,50,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478823495,-3.170905789,51,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478888895,-3.170858489,52,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478953495,-3.170837889,53,
CBEO058-2-1,51.479023595,-3.170832489,54,
CBEO058-2-1,51.479172195,-3.170872789,55,
CBEO058-2-1,51.479456795,-3.170998689,56,
CBEO058-2-1,51.479870195,-3.171211889,57,
CBEO058-2-1,51.480184895,-3.171359589,58,
CBEO058-2-1,51.480226395,-3.171379089,59,
CBEO058-2-1,51.480278495,-3.171411989,60,
CBEO058-2-1,51.480287095,-3.171417489,61,
CBEO058-2-1,51.480390095,-3.171482689,62,
CBEO058-2-1,51.480425595,-3.171516189,63,
CBEO058-2-1,51.480497695,-3.171584489,64,
CBEO058-2-1,51.480543595,-3.171630789,65,
CBEO058-2-1,51.480601495,-3.171692589,66,
CBEO058-2-1,51.480684595,-3.171742689,67,
CBEO058-2-1,51.480773595,-3.171832189,68,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,69,
CBEO058-2-1,51.48107769,-3.172133867,70,
CBEO058-2-1,51.48107769,-3.172133867,71,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,72,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,73,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,74,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,75,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,76,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,77,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,78,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,79,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,80,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,81,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,82,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,83,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,84,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,85,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,86,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,87,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,88,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,89,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,90,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,91,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,92,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,93,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,94,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,95,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,96,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,97,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,98,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,99,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,100,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,101,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,102,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,103,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,104,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,105,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,106,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,107,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,108,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,109,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,110,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,111,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,112,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,113,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,114,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,115,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,116,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,117,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,118,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,119,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,120,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,121,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,122,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,123,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,124,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,125,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,126,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,127,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,128,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,129,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483804895,-3.168241989,130,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483893195,-3.168269389,131,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483921195,-3.168298589,132,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483953595,-3.168330489,133,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483977995,-3.168354489,134,
CBEO058-2-1,51.484216895,-3.168595089,135,
CBEO058-2-1,51.484305941,-3.168683166,136,
CBEO058-2-1,51.484305941,-3.168683166,137,
CBEO058-2-1,51.484465295,-3.168840789,138,
CBEO058-2-1,51.484637895,-3.169011189,139,
CBEO058-2-1,51.484729795,-3.169103189,140,
CBEO058-2-1,51.485306895,-3.169675289,141,
CBEO058-2-1,51.485715195,-3.170072389,142,
CBEO058-2-1,51.485754495,-3.170104489,143,
CBEO058-2-1,51.485791495,-3.170123189,144,
CBEO058-2-1,51.485822595,-3.170127789,145,
CBEO058-2-1,51.485840095,-3.170129089,146,
CBEO058-2-1,51.485888495,-3.170120389,147,
CBEO058-2-1,51.485938095,-3.170103789,148,
CBEO058-2-1,51.485971229,-3.1700864,149,
CBEO058-2-1,51.485971229,-3.1700864,150,
CBEO058-2-1,51.485980395,-3.170081589,151,
CBEO058-2-1,51.486019295,-3.170056989,152,
CBEO058-2-1,51.486047695,-3.170034489,153,
CBEO058-2-1,51.486154495,-3.169926189,154,
CBEO058-2-1,51.486192795,-3.169890489,155,
CBEO058-2-1,51.486250295,-3.169847889,156,
CBEO058-2-1,51.486346995,-3.169780489,157,
CBEO058-2-1,51.486448995,-3.169714989,158,
CBEO058-2-1,51.486557495,-3.169654289,159,
CBEO058-2-1,51.486661995,-3.169619589,160,
CBEO058-2-1,51.486753995,-3.169600089,161,
CBEO058-2-1,51.486916595,-3.169603189,162,
CBEO058-2-1,51.487046195,-3.169625089,163,
CBEO058-2-1,51.487117795,-3.169645189,164,
CBEO058-2-1,51.487189395,-3.169682289,165,
CBEO058-2-1,51.487255295,-3.169740089,166,
CBEO058-2-1,51.487339395,-3.169816689,167,
CBEO058-2-1,51.487485295,-3.169976589,168,
CBEO058-2-1,51.487906395,-3.170521589,169,
CBEO058-2-1,51.488094995,-3.170754989,170,
CBEO058-2-1,51.488655983,-3.171449219,171,
CBEO058-2-1,51.488655983,-3.171449219,172,
CBEO058-2-1,51.488727795,-3.171538089,173,
CBEO058-2-1,51.488771295,-3.171578889,174,
CBEO058-2-1,51.488807895,-3.171607689,175,
CBEO058-2-1,51.488843395,-3.171626989,176,
CBEO058-2-1,51.489004095,-3.171681489,177,
CBEO058-2-1,51.489258895,-3.171767689,178,
CBEO058-2-1,51.489294595,-3.171779989,179,
CBEO058-2-1,51.489324895,-3.171790189,180,
CBEO058-2-1,51.489357295,-3.171801189,181,
CBEO058-2-1,51.489407295,-3.171815789,182,
CBEO058-2-1,51.490005995,-3.172012589,183,
CBEO058-2-1,51.491266495,-3.172422789,184,
CBEO058-2-1,51.491499695,-3.172496789,185,
CBEO058-2-1,51.491898795,-3.172625589,186,
CBEO058-2-1,51.491980595,-3.172646189,187,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492038995,-3.172641289,188,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492088495,-3.172629789,189,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492132495,-3.172607689,190,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492195295,-3.172558489,191,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492247495,-3.172491289,192,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492284395,-3.172438489,193,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492295095,-3.172413089,194,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492301395,-3.172398289,195,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492348795,-3.172277289,196,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492391495,-3.172149189,197,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492458295,-3.171912189,198,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492464995,-3.171887489,199,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492475895,-3.171851589,200,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,201,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492583795,-3.171490089,202,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492592695,-3.171458489,203,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492597895,-3.171439689,204,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492748348,-3.17093349,205,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492748348,-3.17093349,206,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492783895,-3.170813889,207,
CBEO058-2-1,51.493047195,-3.169911689,208,
CBEO058-2-1,51.493278995,-3.169110889,209,
CBEO058-2-1,51.493282495,-3.169098689,210,
CBEO058-2-1,51.493300995,-3.169034489,211,
CBEO058-2-1,51.493321695,-3.168960189,212,
CBEO058-2-1,51.493326095,-3.168943789,213,
CBEO058-2-1,51.493513095,-3.168245089,214,
CBEO058-2-1,51.493626739,-3.167781129,215,
CBEO058-2-1,51.493626739,-3.167781129,216,
CBEO058-2-1,51.493686195,-3.167538389,217,
CBEO058-2-1,51.493847795,-3.166807689,218,
CBEO058-2-1,51.493954195,-3.166329689,219,
CBEO058-2-1,51.493960495,-3.166301489,220,
CBEO058-2-1,51.493971595,-3.166252089,221,
CBEO058-2-1,51.494001095,-3.166124889,222,
CBEO058-2-1,51.494026895,-3.166012689,223,
CBEO058-2-1,51.494098095,-3.166039289,224,
CBEO058-2-1,51.494141895,-3.166053889,225,
CBEO058-2-1,51.494182895,-3.166061689,226,
CBEO058-2-1,51.494253195,-3.166054589,227,
CBEO058-2-1,51.494317195,-3.166043089,228,
CBEO058-2-1,51.494432995,-3.165976189,229,
CBEO058-2-1,51.494664995,-3.165820489,230,
CBEO058-2-1,51.494898095,-3.165664089,231,
CBEO058-2-1,51.495338495,-3.165372389,232,
CBEO058-2-1,51.495852995,-3.165042789,233,
CBEO058-2-1,51.495901295,-3.165009689,234,
CBEO058-2-1,51.495921095,-3.164976889,235,
CBEO058-2-1,51.496146095,-3.164844089,236,
CBEO058-2-1,51.496177495,-3.164823489,237,
CBEO058-2-1,51.496325195,-3.164760489,238,
CBEO058-2-1,51.496412195,-3.164657589,239,
CBEO058-2-1,51.496434095,-3.164635789,240,
CBEO058-2-1,51.496455695,-3.164610489,241,
CBEO058-2-1,51.496525826,-3.164542083,242,
CBEO058-2-1,51.496525826,-3.164542083,243,
CBEO058-2-1,51.496634595,-3.164435989,244,
CBEO058-2-1,51.496739195,-3.164328789,245,
CBEO058-2-1,51.496899295,-3.164181989,246,
CBEO058-2-1,51.496993395,-3.164084089,247,
CBEO058-2-1,51.497146595,-3.163927789,248,
CBEO058-2-1,51.497300195,-3.163776989,249,
CBEO058-2-1,51.497410495,-3.163666189,250,
CBEO058-2-1,51.497787295,-3.163292589,251,
CBEO058-2-1,51.497924895,-3.163156089,252,
CBEO058-2-1,51.498277495,-3.162806289,253,
CBEO058-2-1,51.498829795,-3.162254389,254,
CBEO058-2-1,51.499022295,-3.162058789,255,
CBEO058-2-1,51.499116995,-3.161963089,256,
CBEO058-2-1,51.499143095,-3.161939089,257,
CBEO058-2-1,51.499566895,-3.161533889,258,
CBEO058-2-1,51.499582095,-3.161519989,259,
CBEO058-2-1,51.499646895,-3.161456589,260,
CBEO058-2-1,51.499710895,-3.161377489,261,
CBEO058-2-1,51.499802195,-3.161295989,262,
CBEO058-2-1,51.499849095,-3.161255989,263,
CBEO058-2-1,51.499862195,-3.161244389,264,
CBEO058-2-1,51.499879195,-3.161231789,265,
CBEO058-2-1,51.499973795,-3.161148389,266,
CBEO058-2-1,51.500007895,-3.161118389,267,
CBEO058-2-1,51.500011519,-3.161115196,268,
CBEO058-2-1,51.500011519,-3.161115196,269,
CBEO058-2-1,51.500236095,-3.160917289,270,
CBEO058-2-1,51.500310495,-3.160842189,271,
CBEO058-2-1,51.500651795,-3.160498089,272,
CBEO058-2-1,51.500696995,-3.160451689,273,
CBEO058-2-1,51.500786295,-3.160360089,274,
CBEO058-2-1,51.500841695,-3.160303189,275,
CBEO058-2-1,51.500884595,-3.160259189,276,
CBEO058-2-1,51.501248695,-3.159886389,277,
CBEO058-2-1,51.501325395,-3.159807389,278,
CBEO058-2-1,51.501337295,-3.159795189,279,
CBEO058-2-1,51.501451995,-3.159681489,280,
CBEO058-2-1,51.501491895,-3.159641589,281,
CBEO058-2-1,51.501580095,-3.159560689,282,
CBEO058-2-1,51.501613095,-3.159530389,283,
CBEO058-2-1,51.501627795,-3.159520389,284,
CBEO058-2-1,51.501675895,-3.159487689,285,
CBEO058-2-1,51.501708595,-3.159468289,286,
CBEO058-2-1,51.501789695,-3.159433089,287,
CBEO058-2-1,51.501890495,-3.159397889,288,
CBEO058-2-1,51.501949195,-3.159382589,289,
CBEO058-2-1,51.502154595,-3.159340889,290,
CBEO058-2-1,51.502244795,-3.159335789,291,
CBEO058-2-1,51.502321795,-3.159342589,292,
CBEO058-2-1,51.502430795,-3.159373189,293,
CBEO058-2-1,51.502488595,-3.159402989,294,
CBEO058-2-1,51.502526395,-3.159422489,295,
CBEO058-2-1,51.502614695,-3.159490789,296,
CBEO058-2-1,51.502638595,-3.159512689,297,
CBEO058-2-1,51.502735195,-3.159601189,298,
CBEO058-2-1,51.502815195,-3.159677589,299,
CBEO058-2-1,51.502857895,-3.159718289,300,
CBEO058-2-1,51.502977395,-3.159832489,301,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503135195,-3.159983089,302,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503167095,-3.160013589,303,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503242596,-3.160085672,304,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503242596,-3.160085672,305,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503401295,-3.160237189,306,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503498795,-3.160338089,307,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503537595,-3.160386989,308,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503609195,-3.160516889,309,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503651095,-3.160448589,310,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503686895,-3.160361289,311,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503708495,-3.160292189,312,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503734995,-3.160190489,313,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503780995,-3.160008389,314,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503766595,-3.159928389,315,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503785595,-3.159848489,316,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503853778,-3.159577031,317,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503853778,-3.159577031,318,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503876795,-3.159485389,319,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503912295,-3.159311789,320,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503930895,-3.159193789,321,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503949595,-3.159048389,322,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503961195,-3.158915489,323,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503969295,-3.158799089,324,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503974695,-3.158636489,325,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503977595,-3.158470689,326,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503978195,-3.158346389,327,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503977095,-3.158203389,328,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503972795,-3.158051989,329,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503950695,-3.157538289,330,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503952195,-3.157216389,331,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503959495,-3.156925689,332,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503972895,-3.156582789,333,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503989872,-3.156301745,334,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503989872,-3.156301745,335,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503994695,-3.156221889,336,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504019495,-3.155865689,337,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504052495,-3.155323189,338,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504055695,-3.155246889,339,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504059895,-3.155142689,340,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504066695,-3.154988589,341,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504080695,-3.154710789,342,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504092095,-3.154505589,343,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504094795,-3.154468089,344,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504105895,-3.154315989,345,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504118395,-3.154198889,346,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504134395,-3.154079489,347,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504165995,-3.153896689,348,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504193495,-3.153763789,349,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504207895,-3.153704789,350,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504238395,-3.153579189,351,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504270895,-3.153465689,352,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504315495,-3.153330889,353,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504348295,-3.153241189,354,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504384695,-3.153156489,355,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504427395,-3.153057989,356,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504505895,-3.152878289,357,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504617495,-3.152639889,358,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504907995,-3.151969989,359,
CBEO058-2-1,51.505222595,-3.151253589,360,
CBEO058-2-1,51.505461195,-3.150713189,361,
CBEO058-2-1,51.505726795,-3.150103489,362,
CBEO058-2-1,51.505877495,-3.149758189,363,
CBEO058-2-1,51.50589666,-3.149713889,364,
CBEO058-2-1,51.50589666,-3.149713889,365,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506001395,-3.149471789,366,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506076595,-3.149302289,367,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506120995,-3.149205589,368,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506187795,-3.149081689,369,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506252095,-3.148979489,370,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506309795,-3.148900289,371,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506353995,-3.148847389,372,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506411995,-3.148789789,373,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506472395,-3.148736689,374,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506561495,-3.148676689,375,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506644195,-3.148631889,376,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506707695,-3.148604289,377,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506806795,-3.148569689,378,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506899195,-3.148543389,379,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506987795,-3.148563389,380,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507017395,-3.148567689,381,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507050195,-3.148586089,382,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507088495,-3.148622089,383,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507129895,-3.148665889,384,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507180795,-3.148722089,385,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507208595,-3.148782389,386,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507224095,-3.148810889,387,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507311395,-3.148962889,388,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507354495,-3.149029689,389,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507391695,-3.149094989,390,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507420195,-3.149154189,391,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507440695,-3.149206189,392,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507461095,-3.149261389,393,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507481495,-3.149329989,394,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507496895,-3.149397889,395,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507507595,-3.149469189,396,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507515795,-3.149550589,397,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507523795,-3.149659389,398,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507522095,-3.149775589,399,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507511495,-3.149987889,400,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507491695,-3.150229689,401,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507472595,-3.150414689,402,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507433839,-3.150694144,403,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507433839,-3.150694144,404,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507378995,-3.151089589,405,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507288195,-3.151766289,406,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507340895,-3.151780189,407,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507358395,-3.151784789,408,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507447695,-3.151808389,409,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507601195,-3.151848889,410,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507871895,-3.151910889,411,
CBEO058-2-1,51.508101595,-3.151939389,412,
CBEO058-2-1,51.508320395,-3.151997189,413,
CBEO058-2-1,51.508532795,-3.152050789,414,
CBEO058-2-1,51.508668995,-3.152095989,415,
CBEO058-2-1,51.508817695,-3.152161889,416,
CBEO058-2-1,51.509043895,-3.152285389,417,
CBEO058-2-1,51.509144595,-3.152348489,418,
CBEO058-2-1,51.509197995,-3.152386189,419,
CBEO058-2-1,51.509519095,-3.152631989,420,
CBEO058-2-1,51.509699195,-3.152775089,421,
CBEO058-2-1,51.50978353,-3.152844489,422,
CBEO058-2-1,51.50978353,-3.152844489,423,
CBEO058-2-1,51.509887795,-3.152930289,424,
CBEO058-2-1,51.510002895,-3.153023389,425,
CBEO058-2-1,51.510128495,-3.153119589,426,
CBEO058-2-1,51.510319895,-3.153273489,427,
CBEO058-2-1,51.510426295,-3.153348489,428,
CBEO058-2-1,51.510515395,-3.153405989,429,
CBEO058-2-1,51.510610295,-3.153454189,430,
CBEO058-2-1,51.510688695,-3.153486589,431,
CBEO058-2-1,51.510697395,-3.153490189,432,
CBEO058-2-1,51.510820595,-3.153527789,433,
CBEO058-2-1,51.510931995,-3.153553789,434,
CBEO058-2-1,51.511035295,-3.153570689,435,
CBEO058-2-1,51.511148295,-3.153590089,436,
CBEO058-2-1,51.511368895,-3.153647489,437,
CBEO058-2-1,51.511765395,-3.153722689,438,
CBEO058-2-1,51.511830195,-3.153712089,439,
CBEO058-2-1,51.511929395,-3.153751289,440,
CBEO058-2-1,51.512037695,-3.153768489,441,
CBEO058-2-1,51.512168495,-3.153782189,442,
CBEO058-2-1,51.512299095,-3.153785989,443,
CBEO058-2-1,51.512392095,-3.153781289,444,
CBEO058-2-1,51.512494295,-3.153765289,445,
CBEO058-2-1,51.512598195,-3.153742089,446,
CBEO058-2-1,51.512723095,-3.153707489,447,
CBEO058-2-1,51.512804995,-3.153680189,448,
CBEO058-2-1,51.512908095,-3.153632989,449,
CBEO058-2-1,51.513085595,-3.153524089,450,
CBEO058-2-1,51.513212595,-3.153460689,451,
CBEO058-2-1,51.513486295,-3.153343889,452,
CBEO058-2-1,51.513610587,-3.153282371,453,
CBEO058-2-1,51.513610587,-3.153282371,454,
CBEO058-2-1,51.513992195,-3.153093489,455,
CBEO058-2-1,51.514344795,-3.152912389,456,
CBEO058-2-1,51.514459995,-3.152854089,457,
CBEO058-2-1,51.514548695,-3.152801089,458,
CBEO058-2-1,51.514570895,-3.152787789,459,
CBEO058-2-1,51.514664595,-3.152713089,460,
CBEO058-2-1,51.514776895,-3.152629089,461,
CBEO058-2-1,51.514900995,-3.152524589,462,
CBEO058-2-1,51.515232595,-3.152249189,463,
CBEO058-2-1,51.515416895,-3.152095189,464,
CBEO058-2-1,51.515569395,-3.151968289,465,
CBEO058-2-1,51.515574477,-3.151964064,466,
CBEO058-2-1,51.515574477,-3.151964064,467,
CBEO058-2-1,51.515658995,-3.151893789,468,
CBEO058-2-1,51.515816895,-3.151762489,469,
CBEO058-2-1,51.515947095,-3.151664489,470,
CBEO058-2-1,51.516058195,-3.151588889,471,
CBEO058-2-1,51.516150995,-3.151547689,472,
CBEO058-2-1,51.516186595,-3.151534389,473,
CBEO058-2-1,51.516221295,-3.151514489,474,
CBEO058-2-1,51.516351995,-3.151433089,475,
CBEO058-2-1,51.516365495,-3.151428589,476,
CBEO058-2-1,51.516447095,-3.151401389,477,
CBEO058-2-1,51.516523495,-3.151382789,478,
CBEO058-2-1,51.516583195,-3.151368189,479,
CBEO058-2-1,51.516665595,-3.151352489,480,
CBEO058-2-1,51.516797795,-3.151341389,481,
CBEO058-2-1,51.516814195,-3.151339989,482,
CBEO058-2-1,51.516816295,-3.151339789,483,
CBEO058-2-1,51.516935295,-3.151336489,484,
CBEO058-2-1,51.517056195,-3.151345889,485,
CBEO058-2-1,51.517152095,-3.151364389,486,
CBEO058-2-1,51.517229795,-3.151378189,487,
CBEO058-2-1,51.517433795,-3.151414289,488,
CBEO058-2-1,51.517617949,-3.151446847,489,
CBEO058-2-1,51.517617949,-3.151446847,490,
CBEO058-2-1,51.517741495,-3.151468689,491,
CBEO058-2-1,51.517900795,-3.151496889,492,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518045595,-3.151527889,493,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518112095,-3.151542089,494,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518173695,-3.151555289,495,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518450995,-3.151614689,496,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518514395,-3.151628189,497,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518650995,-3.151657189,498,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518646595,-3.151996789,499,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518645395,-3.152037889,500,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518654995,-3.152282289,501,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518684395,-3.152767789,502,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518698495,-3.153087389,503,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518710295,-3.153337989,504,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518722795,-3.153582489,505,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518725695,-3.153639189,506,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518727995,-3.153683589,507,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518832595,-3.153671089,508,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518928995,-3.153657389,509,
CBEO058-2-1,51.519037586,-3.153642405,510,
CBEO058-2-1,51.519037586,-3.153642405,511,
CBEO058-2-1,51.519433395,-3.153587789,512,
CBEO058-2-1,51.519607795,-3.153569689,513,
CBEO058-2-1,51.519741295,-3.153562689,514,
CBEO058-2-1,51.519880895,-3.153570789,515,
CBEO058-2-1,51.519996595,-3.153580389,516,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520138495,-3.153604289,517,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520245895,-3.153628689,518,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520442495,-3.153676189,519,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520509295,-3.153692289,520,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520522795,-3.153600489,521,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520548395,-3.153426589,522,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520556395,-3.153364789,523,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520578195,-3.153196989,524,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520597895,-3.153050789,525,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520614395,-3.152877089,526,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520622495,-3.152725789,527,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520621795,-3.152583289,528,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520605795,-3.152457889,529,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520600695,-3.152326889,530,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520594895,-3.152206189,531,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520608695,-3.152136589,532,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520595895,-3.151955889,533,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520566595,-3.151798289,534,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520561695,-3.151487589,535,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520560895,-3.151244789,536,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520561807,-3.151178071,537,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520561807,-3.151178071,538,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520562695,-3.151112989,539,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520566295,-3.150945389,540,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520576195,-3.150728789,541,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520593195,-3.150508189,542,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520617395,-3.150308289,543,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520642595,-3.150162089,544,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520669695,-3.150031989,545,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520709995,-3.149876289,546,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520750695,-3.149754689,547,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520800495,-3.149628389,548,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520861395,-3.149503989,549,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520896595,-3.149444289,550,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520971095,-3.149324189,551,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521002795,-3.149278789,552,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521100895,-3.149210589,553,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521487295,-3.148853689,554,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521579395,-3.148738789,555,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521816495,-3.148527889,556,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521957495,-3.148409089,557,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522051995,-3.148327989,558,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522157795,-3.148264489,559,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522245295,-3.148202189,560,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522214195,-3.148103289,561,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522134795,-3.147872389,562,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522055395,-3.147636689,563,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521967195,-3.147326789,564,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521907095,-3.147112089,565,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521846495,-3.146900589,566,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521770995,-3.146636589,567,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521707995,-3.146411989,568,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521694302,-3.146362402,569,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521694302,-3.146362402,570,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521652795,-3.146212089,571,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521597295,-3.145993589,572,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521564495,-3.145845289,573,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521550695,-3.145774289,574,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521539095,-3.145703989,575,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521533995,-3.145664289,576,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521515495,-3.145499389,577,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521485595,-3.145092789,578,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521471095,-3.144895889,579,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521464495,-3.144671189,580,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521462595,-3.144468989,581,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521464995,-3.144259889,582,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521469295,-3.144071789,583,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521476495,-3.143935789,584,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521494995,-3.143751089,585,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521513195,-3.143618489,586,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521539395,-3.143465889,587,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521569295,-3.143315089,588,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521669095,-3.142827989,589,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521698995,-3.142690089,590,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521733395,-3.142528189,591,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521779604,-3.142315613,592,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521779604,-3.142315613,593,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521837995,-3.142046989,594,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521929495,-3.141619989,595,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521958095,-3.141473489,596,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521982295,-3.141377189,597,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521988795,-3.141317889,598,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521991995,-3.141248389,599,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521990895,-3.140984489,600,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521991995,-3.140840589,601,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521995495,-3.140793989,602,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522010195,-3.140716489,603,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522027595,-3.140654889,604,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522052595,-3.140589389,605,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522094295,-3.140565989,606,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522140695,-3.140535589,607,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522234195,-3.140498589,608,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522290795,-3.140496889,609,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522336695,-3.140504889,610,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522372195,-3.140518689,611,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522407695,-3.140537889,612,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522451595,-3.140574689,613,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522506095,-3.140617189,614,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522553695,-3.140642389,615,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522610595,-3.140659289,616,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522660095,-3.140664189,617,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522715995,-3.140659789,618,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522769495,-3.140648389,619,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522841495,-3.140618389,620,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522871395,-3.140558489,621,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522930495,-3.140520289,622,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523000395,-3.140440389,623,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523023602,-3.140412359,624,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523023602,-3.140412359,625,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523025895,-3.140409589,626,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523070795,-3.140326589,627,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523112495,-3.140239389,628,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523190595,-3.140046489,629,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523300495,-3.139741089,630,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523314595,-3.139701989,631,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523330195,-3.139657689,632,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523390295,-3.139486389,633,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523502095,-3.139157389,634,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523623795,-3.138838289,635,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523710095,-3.138666189,636,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523729295,-3.138631989,637,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523765095,-3.138567989,638,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523833795,-3.138448689,639,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523896395,-3.138345689,640,
CBEO058-2-1,51.524093095,-3.138072289,641,
CBEO058-2-1,51.524261095,-3.137884989,642,
CBEO058-2-1,51.524427995,-3.137715689,643,
CBEO058-2-1,51.524795595,-3.137340089,644,
CBEO058-2-1,51.524899895,-3.137236089,645,
CBEO058-2-1,51.525084195,-3.137047389,646,
CBEO058-2-1,51.525092398,-3.137039345,647,
CBEO058-2-1,51.525092398,-3.137039345,648,
CBEO058-2-1,51.525203395,-3.136930489,649,
CBEO058-2-1,51.525482495,-3.136692389,650,
CBEO058-2-1,51.525512195,-3.136663589,651,
CBEO058-2-1,51.525820895,-3.136481989,652,
CBEO058-2-1,51.525900195,-3.136439389,653,
CBEO058-2-1,51.526017595,-3.136384989,654,
CBEO058-2-1,51.526150695,-3.136332389,655,
CBEO058-2-1,51.526261495,-3.136290389,656,
CBEO058-2-1,51.526368795,-3.136260889,657,
CBEO058-2-1,51.526548095,-3.136228689,658,
CBEO058-2-1,51.526673795,-3.136209089,659,
CBEO058-2-1,51.526737195,-3.136197289,660,
CBEO058-2-1,51.526828095,-3.136187589,661,
CBEO058-2-1,51.526938195,-3.136182689,662,
CBEO058-2-1,51.527107295,-3.136188289,663,
CBEO058-2-1,51.527286195,-3.136216089,664,
CBEO058-2-1,51.527533895,-3.136270889,665,
CBEO058-2-1,51.527581395,-3.136284789,666,
CBEO058-2-1,51.527643295,-3.136301389,667,
CBEO058-2-1,51.527730795,-3.136332289,668,
CBEO058-2-1,51.527830195,-3.136371589,669,
CBEO058-2-1,51.527944,-3.13642606,670,
CBEO058-2-1,51.527944,-3.13642606,671,
CBEO058-2-1,51.527947195,-3.136427589,672,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528071795,-3.136492089,673,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528174195,-3.136549589,674,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528318495,-3.136643389,675,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528385995,-3.136690189,676,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528587095,-3.136841289,677,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528616695,-3.136865689,678,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528646195,-3.136889389,679,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528700495,-3.136934289,680,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528758595,-3.136991489,681,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528803495,-3.137039689,682,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528895395,-3.137162689,683,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528970395,-3.137263589,684,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528982495,-3.137325989,685,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528982495,-3.137325989,686,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528982495,-3.137325989,687,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529002095,-3.137352489,688,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529100295,-3.137484789,689,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529121895,-3.137526989,690,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529134395,-3.137551289,691,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529159595,-3.137634089,692,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529206695,-3.137689189,693,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529212095,-3.137750289,694,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529253895,-3.137772189,695,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529292795,-3.137839789,696,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529320395,-3.137859189,697,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529343395,-3.137875389,698,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529381895,-3.137920089,699,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529502095,-3.138101989,700,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529578395,-3.138169489,701,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529672795,-3.138333189,702,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529768595,-3.138515689,703,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529792395,-3.138566389,704,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529817795,-3.138619389,705,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529978895,-3.138960689,706,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529988595,-3.139062189,707,
CBEO058-2-1,51.530065695,-3.139276189,708,
CBEO058-2-1,51.530157695,-3.139523989,709,
CBEO058-2-1,51.530314895,-3.139967689,710,
CBEO058-2-1,51.530334895,-3.140023989,711,
CBEO058-2-1,51.530385795,-3.140041389,712,
CBEO058-2-1,51.530408995,-3.140128089,713,
CBEO058-2-1,51.530479595,-3.140137389,714,
CBEO058-2-1,51.530504095,-3.140194489,715,
CBEO058-2-1,51.530540995,-3.140199489,716,
CBEO058-2-1,51.530598995,-3.140207389,717,
CBEO058-2-1,51.530620695,-3.140170889,718,
CBEO058-2-1,51.530755595,-3.140204889,719,
CBEO058-2-1,51.530815695,-3.140220889,720,
CBEO058-2-1,51.530960395,-3.140262289,721,
CBEO058-2-1,51.531064095,-3.140300289,722,
CBEO058-2-1,51.531171495,-3.140378289,723,
CBEO058-2-1,51.531405695,-3.140581089,724,
CBEO058-2-1,51.531548395,-3.140697689,725,
CBEO058-2-1,51.531791695,-3.140862689,726,
CBEO058-2-1,51.531924395,-3.140960989,727,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532138395,-3.141093689,728,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532293195,-3.141173389,729,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532311466,-3.141180381,730,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532311466,-3.141180381,731,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532470095,-3.141241089,732,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532692095,-3.141289989,733,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532843295,-3.141281689,734,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533068395,-3.141277889,735,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533259895,-3.141234289,736,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533402295,-3.141482189,737,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533448095,-3.141532789,738,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533508395,-3.141588089,739,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533608395,-3.141676189,740,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533709395,-3.141772389,741,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533818895,-3.141892889,742,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533938495,-3.142036289,743,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533943574,-3.142043242,744,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533943574,-3.142043242,745,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534075595,-3.142223989,746,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534177395,-3.142377589,747,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534249095,-3.142500489,748,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534351495,-3.142681389,749,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534446495,-3.142919789,750,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534418195,-3.142943889,751,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534396795,-3.142982289,752,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534385195,-3.143030289,753,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534384695,-3.143081789,754,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534389895,-3.143105689,755,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534395295,-3.143130289,756,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534417595,-3.143172089,757,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534447895,-3.143197589,758,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534481995,-3.143203089,759,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534514795,-3.143187889,760,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534500895,-3.143278789,761,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534519895,-3.143381589,762,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534561395,-3.143501089,763,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534648595,-3.143699789,764,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534749695,-3.143899789,765,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534855895,-3.144083089,766,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534991395,-3.144273389,767,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535027389,-3.14431474,768,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535027389,-3.14431474,769,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535141895,-3.144446289,770,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535360495,-3.144645389,771,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535476795,-3.144686089,772,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535454695,-3.144749589,773,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535447395,-3.144821389,774,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535453595,-3.144882789,775,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535490095,-3.144973889,776,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535545195,-3.145021689,777,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535590295,-3.145027389,778,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535636195,-3.145006189,779,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535672495,-3.144962789,780,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535693795,-3.144914389,781,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535707095,-3.144844889,782,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535700995,-3.144750189,783,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535678895,-3.144686589,784,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535645295,-3.144639389,785,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535703995,-3.144343489,786,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535774395,-3.143978589,787,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535825795,-3.143706789,788,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535889095,-3.143389089,789,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535926395,-3.143199189,790,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535957395,-3.143065389,791,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535996395,-3.142915789,792,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536024695,-3.142812789,793,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536077895,-3.142640189,794,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536120371,-3.142502978,795,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536120371,-3.142502978,796,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536156895,-3.142384989,797,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536215195,-3.142201989,798,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536287595,-3.141973289,799,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536317095,-3.141865489,800,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536347095,-3.141738689,801,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536364095,-3.141649289,802,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536381295,-3.141539889,803,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536395395,-3.141437689,804,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536408295,-3.141316389,805,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536421195,-3.141187489,806,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536431595,-3.141073389,807,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536455095,-3.141027389,808,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536466995,-3.140970189,809,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536506195,-3.140813689,810,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536523895,-3.140788989,811,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536535995,-3.140756589,812,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536541295,-3.140719789,813,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536541495,-3.140685089,814,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536529895,-3.140647389,815,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536517195,-3.140624189,816,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536509195,-3.140510089,817,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536495095,-3.140392889,818,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536477395,-3.140331689,819,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536478895,-3.140291589,820,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536478795,-3.140208889,821,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536474295,-3.140072189,822,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536465195,-3.139921489,823,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536444195,-3.139703689,824,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536423895,-3.139544289,825,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536416891,-3.139501872,826,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536416891,-3.139501872,827,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536391695,-3.139349289,828,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536369195,-3.139241689,829,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536336795,-3.139094689,830,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536289595,-3.138916689,831,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536251595,-3.138785789,832,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536216795,-3.138675589,833,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536154395,-3.138501889,834,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536099195,-3.138371789,835,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535996495,-3.138157889,836,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535812295,-3.137776589,837,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535753795,-3.137504389,838,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535744995,-3.137438189,839,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535734595,-3.137339889,840,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535727895,-3.137248189,841,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535727795,-3.137147389,842,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535734295,-3.137008889,843,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535743995,-3.136906289,844,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535772895,-3.136745389,845,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535803195,-3.136630389,846,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535835195,-3.136524489,847,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535879695,-3.136415289,848,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535938095,-3.136300389,849,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536012995,-3.136172289,850,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536035895,-3.136133589,851,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535975795,-3.136038189,852,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535914995,-3.135915789,853,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535883595,-3.135836089,854,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535868495,-3.135787989,855,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535779295,-3.135408489,856,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535617595,-3.134720089,857,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535535795,-3.134452689,858,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535432938,-3.134187967,859,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535432938,-3.134187967,860,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535402095,-3.134108589,861,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535304295,-3.133754389,862,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535477195,-3.133614089,863,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535751195,-3.133417689,864,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535656695,-3.132973489,865,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535608095,-3.132573189,866,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535557895,-3.132085989,867,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535480808,-3.1317112,868,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535480808,-3.1317112,869,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535467395,-3.131645989,870,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535440895,-3.131561489,871,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535396395,-3.131419689,872,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535369995,-3.131335389,873,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535256795,-3.131058589,874,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535194795,-3.130845689,875,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535166295,-3.130676289,876,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535176795,-3.130611589,877,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535174195,-3.130519489,878,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535164395,-3.130471189,879,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535116295,-3.130370089,880,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535075495,-3.130331489,881,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535047495,-3.130317589,882,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534855495,-3.130173089,883,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534703195,-3.130065589,884,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534498495,-3.129727289,885,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534478495,-3.129605389,886,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534452195,-3.129555789,887,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534364995,-3.129363089,888,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534346495,-3.129322389,889,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534180195,-3.128955089,890,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534180195,-3.128955089,891,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534180195,-3.128955089,892,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534110995,-3.128867889,893,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534046795,-3.128731089,894,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533974795,-3.128552389,895,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533954795,-3.128393889,896,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533889995,-3.128200189,897,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533859295,-3.128096689,898,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533834095,-3.127981189,899,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533824295,-3.127877589,900,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533820895,-3.127791389,901,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533827695,-3.127683689,902,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533859095,-3.127505489,903,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533876995,-3.127441489,904,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533889995,-3.127357689,905,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533892595,-3.127271289,906,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533884595,-3.127185889,907,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533866395,-3.127104589,908,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533838595,-3.127030589,909,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533822395,-3.126993589,910,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533798995,-3.126956789,911,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533760795,-3.126917489,912,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533744395,-3.126904689,913,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533654695,-3.126754289,914,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533620295,-3.126694989,915,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533596595,-3.126648889,916,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533539195,-3.126522389,917,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533509595,-3.126401189,918,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533448595,-3.126165989,919,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533455495,-3.125829989,920,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533465695,-3.125648789,921,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533498595,-3.125306489,922,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533503795,-3.125110389,923,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533486595,-3.124924089,924,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533453595,-3.124761589,925,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533447437,-3.124745224,926,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533447437,-3.124745224,927,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533395495,-3.124607189,928,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533316695,-3.124470289,929,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533236395,-3.124370989,930,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533159695,-3.124298189,931,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533070295,-3.124238989,932,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532924195,-3.124177489,933,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532858195,-3.124132089,934,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532820095,-3.124093789,935,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532780495,-3.124054089,936,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532599995,-3.123850089,937,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532539895,-3.123740089,938,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532511495,-3.123635489,939,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532501495,-3.123474589,940,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532516495,-3.123316289,941,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532566595,-3.123184889,942,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532683395,-3.123018589,943,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532816895,-3.122900789,944,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532853595,-3.122868389,945,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533028795,-3.122734289,946,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533056795,-3.122702189,947,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533167195,-3.122575989,948,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533484295,-3.122393589,949,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533655869,-3.122292193,950,
CBEO057-2-2,51.48107769,-3.172133867,0,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481344695,-3.172399389,1,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481418895,-3.172520289,2,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481507695,-3.172621489,3,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481531295,-3.172642489,4,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481554095,-3.172646289,5,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481580495,-3.172640389,6,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481604295,-3.172620189,7,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481623495,-3.172593189,8,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481642395,-3.172541789,9,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481671695,-3.172444789,10,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481775095,-3.172109089,11,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481803095,-3.172015289,12,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481809695,-3.171991689,13,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481854195,-3.171845789,14,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481876295,-3.171770089,15,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481935295,-3.171568389,16,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482028195,-3.171244689,17,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482043795,-3.171191789,18,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482059495,-3.171138789,19,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482085595,-3.171050889,20,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482104095,-3.170988589,21,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482125895,-3.171000789,22,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482198595,-3.171040989,23,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482244595,-3.171066789,24,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482514495,-3.171217489,25,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482600395,-3.171267789,26,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482720595,-3.171333089,27,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482781395,-3.171362689,28,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482842195,-3.171411289,29,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482932295,-3.171444089,30,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482958895,-3.171454489,31,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482996495,-3.171464989,32,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483063595,-3.171481189,33,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483078695,-3.171466589,34,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483091395,-3.171396989,35,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,36,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483260595,-3.171269989,37,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483218095,-3.171141989,38,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483197195,-3.171066289,39,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483176095,-3.170962289,40,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483161795,-3.170844189,41,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483150995,-3.170719789,42,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483144495,-3.170546489,43,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483140595,-3.170355089,44,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483145495,-3.170210189,45,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483159195,-3.170010689,46,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483175795,-3.169860989,47,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483196595,-3.169722289,48,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483228395,-3.169575589,49,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483257195,-3.169466889,50,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483282995,-3.169379289,51,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483329595,-3.169241089,52,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483393495,-3.169071689,53,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483486695,-3.168839289,54,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483649995,-3.168461689,55,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483669195,-3.168416889,56,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483687695,-3.168371589,57,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483760095,-3.168199189,58,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483804895,-3.168241989,59,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483893195,-3.168269389,60,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483921195,-3.168298589,61,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483953595,-3.168330489,62,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483977995,-3.168354489,63,
CBEO057-2-2,51.484216895,-3.168595089,64,
CBEO057-2-2,51.484305941,-3.168683166,65,
CBEO057-2-2,51.484305941,-3.168683166,66,
CBEO057-2-2,51.484465295,-3.168840789,67,
CBEO057-2-2,51.484637895,-3.169011189,68,
CBEO057-2-2,51.484729795,-3.169103189,69,
CBEO057-2-2,51.485306895,-3.169675289,70,
CBEO057-2-2,51.485715195,-3.170072389,71,
CBEO057-2-2,51.485754495,-3.170104489,72,
CBEO057-2-2,51.485791495,-3.170123189,73,
CBEO057-2-2,51.485822595,-3.170127789,74,
CBEO057-2-2,51.485840095,-3.170129089,75,
CBEO057-2-2,51.485888495,-3.170120389,76,
CBEO057-2-2,51.485938095,-3.170103789,77,
CBEO057-2-2,51.485971229,-3.1700864,78,
CBEO057-2-2,51.485971229,-3.1700864,79,
CBEO057-2-2,51.485980395,-3.170081589,80,
CBEO057-2-2,51.486019295,-3.170056989,81,
CBEO057-2-2,51.486047695,-3.170034489,82,
CBEO057-2-2,51.486154495,-3.169926189,83,
CBEO057-2-2,51.486192795,-3.169890489,84,
CBEO057-2-2,51.486250295,-3.169847889,85,
CBEO057-2-2,51.486346995,-3.169780489,86,
CBEO057-2-2,51.486448995,-3.169714989,87,
CBEO057-2-2,51.486557495,-3.169654289,88,
CBEO057-2-2,51.486661995,-3.169619589,89,
CBEO057-2-2,51.486753995,-3.169600089,90,
CBEO057-2-2,51.486916595,-3.169603189,91,
CBEO057-2-2,51.487046195,-3.169625089,92,
CBEO057-2-2,51.487117795,-3.169645189,93,
CBEO057-2-2,51.487189395,-3.169682289,94,
CBEO057-2-2,51.487255295,-3.169740089,95,
CBEO057-2-2,51.487339395,-3.169816689,96,
CBEO057-2-2,51.487485295,-3.169976589,97,
CBEO057-2-2,51.487906395,-3.170521589,98,
CBEO057-2-2,51.488094995,-3.170754989,99,
CBEO057-2-2,51.488655983,-3.171449219,100,
CBEO057-2-2,51.488655983,-3.171449219,101,
CBEO057-2-2,51.488727795,-3.171538089,102,
CBEO057-2-2,51.488771295,-3.171578889,103,
CBEO057-2-2,51.488807895,-3.171607689,104,
CBEO057-2-2,51.488843395,-3.171626989,105,
CBEO057-2-2,51.489004095,-3.171681489,106,
CBEO057-2-2,51.489258895,-3.171767689,107,
CBEO057-2-2,51.489294595,-3.171779989,108,
CBEO057-2-2,51.489324895,-3.171790189,109,
CBEO057-2-2,51.489357295,-3.171801189,110,
CBEO057-2-2,51.489407295,-3.171815789,111,
CBEO057-2-2,51.490005995,-3.172012589,112,
CBEO057-2-2,51.491266495,-3.172422789,113,
CBEO057-2-2,51.491499695,-3.172496789,114,
CBEO057-2-2,51.491898795,-3.172625589,115,
CBEO057-2-2,51.491980595,-3.172646189,116,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492038995,-3.172641289,117,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492088495,-3.172629789,118,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492132495,-3.172607689,119,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492195295,-3.172558489,120,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492247495,-3.172491289,121,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492284395,-3.172438489,122,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492295095,-3.172413089,123,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492301395,-3.172398289,124,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492348795,-3.172277289,125,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492391495,-3.172149189,126,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492458295,-3.171912189,127,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492464995,-3.171887489,128,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492475895,-3.171851589,129,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492526095,-3.171672989,130,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492583795,-3.171490089,131,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492592695,-3.171458489,132,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492597895,-3.171439689,133,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492748348,-3.17093349,134,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492748348,-3.17093349,135,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492783895,-3.170813889,136,
CBEO057-2-2,51.493047195,-3.169911689,137,
CBEO057-2-2,51.493278995,-3.169110889,138,
CBEO057-2-2,51.493282495,-3.169098689,139,
CBEO057-2-2,51.493300995,-3.169034489,140,
CBEO057-2-2,51.493321695,-3.168960189,141,
CBEO057-2-2,51.493326095,-3.168943789,142,
CBEO057-2-2,51.493513095,-3.168245089,143,
CBEO057-2-2,51.493626739,-3.167781129,144,
CBEO057-2-2,51.493626739,-3.167781129,145,
CBEO057-2-2,51.493686195,-3.167538389,146,
CBEO057-2-2,51.493847795,-3.166807689,147,
CBEO057-2-2,51.493954195,-3.166329689,148,
CBEO057-2-2,51.493960495,-3.166301489,149,
CBEO057-2-2,51.493971595,-3.166252089,150,
CBEO057-2-2,51.494001095,-3.166124889,151,
CBEO057-2-2,51.494026895,-3.166012689,152,
CBEO057-2-2,51.494098095,-3.166039289,153,
CBEO057-2-2,51.494141895,-3.166053889,154,
CBEO057-2-2,51.494182895,-3.166061689,155,
CBEO057-2-2,51.494253195,-3.166054589,156,
CBEO057-2-2,51.494317195,-3.166043089,157,
CBEO057-2-2,51.494432995,-3.165976189,158,
CBEO057-2-2,51.494664995,-3.165820489,159,
CBEO057-2-2,51.494898095,-3.165664089,160,
CBEO057-2-2,51.495338495,-3.165372389,161,
CBEO057-2-2,51.495852995,-3.165042789,162,
CBEO057-2-2,51.495901295,-3.165009689,163,
CBEO057-2-2,51.495921095,-3.164976889,164,
CBEO057-2-2,51.496146095,-3.164844089,165,
CBEO057-2-2,51.496177495,-3.164823489,166,
CBEO057-2-2,51.496325195,-3.164760489,167,
CBEO057-2-2,51.496412195,-3.164657589,168,
CBEO057-2-2,51.496434095,-3.164635789,169,
CBEO057-2-2,51.496455695,-3.164610489,170,
CBEO057-2-2,51.496525826,-3.164542083,171,
CBEO057-2-2,51.496525826,-3.164542083,172,
CBEO057-2-2,51.496634595,-3.164435989,173,
CBEO057-2-2,51.496739195,-3.164328789,174,
CBEO057-2-2,51.496899295,-3.164181989,175,
CBEO057-2-2,51.496993395,-3.164084089,176,
CBEO057-2-2,51.497146595,-3.163927789,177,
CBEO057-2-2,51.497300195,-3.163776989,178,
CBEO057-2-2,51.497410495,-3.163666189,179,
CBEO057-2-2,51.497787295,-3.163292589,180,
CBEO057-2-2,51.497924895,-3.163156089,181,
CBEO057-2-2,51.498277495,-3.162806289,182,
CBEO057-2-2,51.498829795,-3.162254389,183,
CBEO057-2-2,51.499022295,-3.162058789,184,
CBEO057-2-2,51.499116995,-3.161963089,185,
CBEO057-2-2,51.499143095,-3.161939089,186,
CBEO057-2-2,51.499566895,-3.161533889,187,
CBEO057-2-2,51.499582095,-3.161519989,188,
CBEO057-2-2,51.499646895,-3.161456589,189,
CBEO057-2-2,51.499710895,-3.161377489,190,
CBEO057-2-2,51.499802195,-3.161295989,191,
CBEO057-2-2,51.499849095,-3.161255989,192,
CBEO057-2-2,51.499862195,-3.161244389,193,
CBEO057-2-2,51.499879195,-3.161231789,194,
CBEO057-2-2,51.499973795,-3.161148389,195,
CBEO057-2-2,51.500007895,-3.161118389,196,
CBEO057-2-2,51.500011519,-3.161115196,197,
CBEO057-2-2,51.500011519,-3.161115196,198,
CBEO057-2-2,51.500236095,-3.160917289,199,
CBEO057-2-2,51.500310495,-3.160842189,200,
CBEO057-2-2,51.500651795,-3.160498089,201,
CBEO057-2-2,51.500696995,-3.160451689,202,
CBEO057-2-2,51.500786295,-3.160360089,203,
CBEO057-2-2,51.500841695,-3.160303189,204,
CBEO057-2-2,51.500884595,-3.160259189,205,
CBEO057-2-2,51.501248695,-3.159886389,206,
CBEO057-2-2,51.501325395,-3.159807389,207,
CBEO057-2-2,51.501337295,-3.159795189,208,
CBEO057-2-2,51.501451995,-3.159681489,209,
CBEO057-2-2,51.501491895,-3.159641589,210,
CBEO057-2-2,51.501580095,-3.159560689,211,
CBEO057-2-2,51.501613095,-3.159530389,212,
CBEO057-2-2,51.501627795,-3.159520389,213,
CBEO057-2-2,51.501675895,-3.159487689,214,
CBEO057-2-2,51.501708595,-3.159468289,215,
CBEO057-2-2,51.501789695,-3.159433089,216,
CBEO057-2-2,51.501890495,-3.159397889,217,
CBEO057-2-2,51.501949195,-3.159382589,218,
CBEO057-2-2,51.502154595,-3.159340889,219,
CBEO057-2-2,51.502244795,-3.159335789,220,
CBEO057-2-2,51.502321795,-3.159342589,221,
CBEO057-2-2,51.502430795,-3.159373189,222,
CBEO057-2-2,51.502488595,-3.159402989,223,
CBEO057-2-2,51.502526395,-3.159422489,224,
CBEO057-2-2,51.502614695,-3.159490789,225,
CBEO057-2-2,51.502638595,-3.159512689,226,
CBEO057-2-2,51.502735195,-3.159601189,227,
CBEO057-2-2,51.502815195,-3.159677589,228,
CBEO057-2-2,51.502857895,-3.159718289,229,
CBEO057-2-2,51.502977395,-3.159832489,230,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503135195,-3.159983089,231,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503167095,-3.160013589,232,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503242596,-3.160085672,233,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503242596,-3.160085672,234,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503401295,-3.160237189,235,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503498795,-3.160338089,236,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503537595,-3.160386989,237,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503609195,-3.160516889,238,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503651095,-3.160448589,239,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503686895,-3.160361289,240,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503708495,-3.160292189,241,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503734995,-3.160190489,242,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503780995,-3.160008389,243,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503766595,-3.159928389,244,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503785595,-3.159848489,245,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503853778,-3.159577031,246,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503853778,-3.159577031,247,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503876795,-3.159485389,248,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503912295,-3.159311789,249,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503930895,-3.159193789,250,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503949595,-3.159048389,251,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503961195,-3.158915489,252,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503969295,-3.158799089,253,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503974695,-3.158636489,254,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503977595,-3.158470689,255,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503978195,-3.158346389,256,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503977095,-3.158203389,257,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503972795,-3.158051989,258,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503950695,-3.157538289,259,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503952195,-3.157216389,260,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503959495,-3.156925689,261,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503972895,-3.156582789,262,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503989872,-3.156301745,263,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503989872,-3.156301745,264,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503994695,-3.156221889,265,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504019495,-3.155865689,266,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504052495,-3.155323189,267,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504055695,-3.155246889,268,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504059895,-3.155142689,269,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504066695,-3.154988589,270,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504080695,-3.154710789,271,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504092095,-3.154505589,272,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504094795,-3.154468089,273,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504105895,-3.154315989,274,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504118395,-3.154198889,275,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504134395,-3.154079489,276,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504165995,-3.153896689,277,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504193495,-3.153763789,278,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504207895,-3.153704789,279,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504238395,-3.153579189,280,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504270895,-3.153465689,281,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504315495,-3.153330889,282,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504348295,-3.153241189,283,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504384695,-3.153156489,284,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504427395,-3.153057989,285,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504505895,-3.152878289,286,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504617495,-3.152639889,287,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504907995,-3.151969989,288,
CBEO057-2-2,51.505222595,-3.151253589,289,
CBEO057-2-2,51.505461195,-3.150713189,290,
CBEO057-2-2,51.505726795,-3.150103489,291,
CBEO057-2-2,51.505877495,-3.149758189,292,
CBEO057-2-2,51.50589666,-3.149713889,293,
CBEO057-2-2,51.50589666,-3.149713889,294,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506001395,-3.149471789,295,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506076595,-3.149302289,296,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506120995,-3.149205589,297,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506187795,-3.149081689,298,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506252095,-3.148979489,299,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506309795,-3.148900289,300,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506353995,-3.148847389,301,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506411995,-3.148789789,302,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506472395,-3.148736689,303,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506561495,-3.148676689,304,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506644195,-3.148631889,305,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506707695,-3.148604289,306,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506806795,-3.148569689,307,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506899195,-3.148543389,308,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506987795,-3.148563389,309,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507017395,-3.148567689,310,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507050195,-3.148586089,311,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507088495,-3.148622089,312,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507129895,-3.148665889,313,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507180795,-3.148722089,314,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507208595,-3.148782389,315,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507224095,-3.148810889,316,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507311395,-3.148962889,317,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507354495,-3.149029689,318,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507391695,-3.149094989,319,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507420195,-3.149154189,320,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507440695,-3.149206189,321,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507461095,-3.149261389,322,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507481495,-3.149329989,323,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507496895,-3.149397889,324,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507507595,-3.149469189,325,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507515795,-3.149550589,326,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507523795,-3.149659389,327,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507522095,-3.149775589,328,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507511495,-3.149987889,329,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507491695,-3.150229689,330,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507472595,-3.150414689,331,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507433839,-3.150694144,332,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507433839,-3.150694144,333,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507378995,-3.151089589,334,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507288195,-3.151766289,335,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507340895,-3.151780189,336,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507358395,-3.151784789,337,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507447695,-3.151808389,338,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507601195,-3.151848889,339,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507871895,-3.151910889,340,
CBEO057-2-2,51.508101595,-3.151939389,341,
CBEO057-2-2,51.508320395,-3.151997189,342,
CBEO057-2-2,51.508532795,-3.152050789,343,
CBEO057-2-2,51.508668995,-3.152095989,344,
CBEO057-2-2,51.508817695,-3.152161889,345,
CBEO057-2-2,51.509043895,-3.152285389,346,
CBEO057-2-2,51.509144595,-3.152348489,347,
CBEO057-2-2,51.509197995,-3.152386189,348,
CBEO057-2-2,51.509519095,-3.152631989,349,
CBEO057-2-2,51.509699195,-3.152775089,350,
CBEO057-2-2,51.50978353,-3.152844489,351,
CBEO057-2-2,51.50978353,-3.152844489,352,
CBEO057-2-2,51.509887795,-3.152930289,353,
CBEO057-2-2,51.510002895,-3.153023389,354,
CBEO057-2-2,51.510128495,-3.153119589,355,
CBEO057-2-2,51.510319895,-3.153273489,356,
CBEO057-2-2,51.510426295,-3.153348489,357,
CBEO057-2-2,51.510515395,-3.153405989,358,
CBEO057-2-2,51.510610295,-3.153454189,359,
CBEO057-2-2,51.510688695,-3.153486589,360,
CBEO057-2-2,51.510697395,-3.153490189,361,
CBEO057-2-2,51.510820595,-3.153527789,362,
CBEO057-2-2,51.510931995,-3.153553789,363,
CBEO057-2-2,51.511035295,-3.153570689,364,
CBEO057-2-2,51.511148295,-3.153590089,365,
CBEO057-2-2,51.511368895,-3.153647489,366,
CBEO057-2-2,51.511765395,-3.153722689,367,
CBEO057-2-2,51.511830195,-3.153712089,368,
CBEO057-2-2,51.511929395,-3.153751289,369,
CBEO057-2-2,51.512037695,-3.153768489,370,
CBEO057-2-2,51.512168495,-3.153782189,371,
CBEO057-2-2,51.512299095,-3.153785989,372,
CBEO057-2-2,51.512392095,-3.153781289,373,
CBEO057-2-2,51.512494295,-3.153765289,374,
CBEO057-2-2,51.512598195,-3.153742089,375,
CBEO057-2-2,51.512723095,-3.153707489,376,
CBEO057-2-2,51.512804995,-3.153680189,377,
CBEO057-2-2,51.512908095,-3.153632989,378,
CBEO057-2-2,51.513085595,-3.153524089,379,
CBEO057-2-2,51.513212595,-3.153460689,380,
CBEO057-2-2,51.513486295,-3.153343889,381,
CBEO057-2-2,51.513610587,-3.153282371,382,
CBEO057-2-2,51.513610587,-3.153282371,383,
CBEO057-2-2,51.513992195,-3.153093489,384,
CBEO057-2-2,51.514344795,-3.152912389,385,
CBEO057-2-2,51.514459995,-3.152854089,386,
CBEO057-2-2,51.514548695,-3.152801089,387,
CBEO057-2-2,51.514570895,-3.152787789,388,
CBEO057-2-2,51.514664595,-3.152713089,389,
CBEO057-2-2,51.514776895,-3.152629089,390,
CBEO057-2-2,51.514900995,-3.152524589,391,
CBEO057-2-2,51.515232595,-3.152249189,392,
CBEO057-2-2,51.515416895,-3.152095189,393,
CBEO057-2-2,51.515569395,-3.151968289,394,
CBEO057-2-2,51.515574477,-3.151964064,395,
CBEO057-2-2,51.515574477,-3.151964064,396,
CBEO057-2-2,51.515658995,-3.151893789,397,
CBEO057-2-2,51.515816895,-3.151762489,398,
CBEO057-2-2,51.515947095,-3.151664489,399,
CBEO057-2-2,51.516058195,-3.151588889,400,
CBEO057-2-2,51.516150995,-3.151547689,401,
CBEO057-2-2,51.516186595,-3.151534389,402,
CBEO057-2-2,51.516221295,-3.151514489,403,
CBEO057-2-2,51.516351995,-3.151433089,404,
CBEO057-2-2,51.516365495,-3.151428589,405,
CBEO057-2-2,51.516447095,-3.151401389,406,
CBEO057-2-2,51.516523495,-3.151382789,407,
CBEO057-2-2,51.516583195,-3.151368189,408,
CBEO057-2-2,51.516665595,-3.151352489,409,
CBEO057-2-2,51.516797795,-3.151341389,410,
CBEO057-2-2,51.516814195,-3.151339989,411,
CBEO057-2-2,51.516816295,-3.151339789,412,
CBEO057-2-2,51.516935295,-3.151336489,413,
CBEO057-2-2,51.517056195,-3.151345889,414,
CBEO057-2-2,51.517152095,-3.151364389,415,
CBEO057-2-2,51.517229795,-3.151378189,416,
CBEO057-2-2,51.517433795,-3.151414289,417,
CBEO057-2-2,51.517617949,-3.151446847,418,
CBEO057-2-2,51.517617949,-3.151446847,419,
CBEO057-2-2,51.517741495,-3.151468689,420,
CBEO057-2-2,51.517900795,-3.151496889,421,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518045595,-3.151527889,422,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518112095,-3.151542089,423,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518173695,-3.151555289,424,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518450995,-3.151614689,425,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518514395,-3.151628189,426,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518650995,-3.151657189,427,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518646595,-3.151996789,428,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518645395,-3.152037889,429,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518654995,-3.152282289,430,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518684395,-3.152767789,431,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518698495,-3.153087389,432,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518710295,-3.153337989,433,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518722795,-3.153582489,434,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518725695,-3.153639189,435,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518727995,-3.153683589,436,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518832595,-3.153671089,437,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518928995,-3.153657389,438,
CBEO057-2-2,51.519037586,-3.153642405,439,
CBEO057-2-2,51.519037586,-3.153642405,440,
CBEO057-2-2,51.519433395,-3.153587789,441,
CBEO057-2-2,51.519607795,-3.153569689,442,
CBEO057-2-2,51.519741295,-3.153562689,443,
CBEO057-2-2,51.519880895,-3.153570789,444,
CBEO057-2-2,51.519996595,-3.153580389,445,
CBEO057-2-2,51.520138495,-3.153604289,446,
CBEO057-2-2,51.520245895,-3.153628689,447,
CBEO057-2-2,51.520442495,-3.153676189,448,
CBEO057-2-2,51.520509295,-3.153692289,449,
CBEO057-2-2,51.520559995,-3.153735189,450,
CBEO057-2-2,51.520706695,-3.153764289,451,
CBEO057-2-2,51.520777995,-3.153777889,452,
CBEO057-2-2,51.520937895,-3.153796889,453,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521123195,-3.153809289,454,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521258395,-3.153789089,455,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521483895,-3.153807889,456,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521643695,-3.153824189,457,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521663095,-3.153826189,458,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521665695,-3.153851189,459,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521672995,-3.153873489,460,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521684295,-3.153891189,461,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521698395,-3.153902289,462,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521713995,-3.153905789,463,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521716695,-3.153904989,464,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521729395,-3.153901389,465,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521743295,-3.153889389,466,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521754095,-3.153871089,467,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521760895,-3.153848189,468,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521762895,-3.153823189,469,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521795495,-3.153822589,470,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521836695,-3.153821789,471,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521967295,-3.153833689,472,
CBEO057-2-2,51.522106295,-3.153851689,473,
CBEO057-2-2,51.522155395,-3.153860489,474,
CBEO057-2-2,51.522269495,-3.153885889,475,
CBEO057-2-2,51.522354395,-3.153906489,476,
CBEO057-2-2,51.522465395,-3.153939089,477,
CBEO057-2-2,51.522569995,-3.153972389,478,
CBEO057-2-2,51.522660795,-3.154002589,479,
CBEO057-2-2,51.522704695,-3.154020689,480,
CBEO057-2-2,51.522902195,-3.154111889,481,
CBEO057-2-2,51.523076195,-3.154193889,482,
CBEO057-2-2,51.523323995,-3.154309989,483,
CBEO057-2-2,51.523508495,-3.154396089,484,
CBEO057-2-2,51.523547095,-3.154413089,485,
CBEO057-2-2,51.523660895,-3.154467089,486,
CBEO057-2-2,51.523862395,-3.154559089,487,
CBEO057-2-2,51.523984195,-3.154614489,488,
CBEO057-2-2,51.524118995,-3.154660189,489,
CBEO057-2-2,51.524231495,-3.154691689,490,
CBEO057-2-2,51.524300357,-3.154704464,491,
CBEO057-2-2,51.524300357,-3.154704464,492,
CBEO057-2-2,51.524391595,-3.154721389,493,
CBEO057-2-2,51.524503895,-3.154729289,494,
CBEO057-2-2,51.524550095,-3.154732489,495,
CBEO057-2-2,51.524647295,-3.154733389,496,
CBEO057-2-2,51.524756495,-3.154730289,497,
CBEO057-2-2,51.524778795,-3.154727989,498,
CBEO057-2-2,51.524917295,-3.154710689,499,
CBEO057-2-2,51.525085195,-3.154676589,500,
CBEO057-2-2,51.525217695,-3.154640089,501,
CBEO057-2-2,51.525325495,-3.154598489,502,
CBEO057-2-2,51.525432995,-3.154555389,503,
CBEO057-2-2,51.525516495,-3.154513889,504,
CBEO057-2-2,51.525586095,-3.154480889,505,
CBEO057-2-2,51.525670495,-3.154428489,506,
CBEO057-2-2,51.525783695,-3.154352289,507,
CBEO057-2-2,51.525887295,-3.154270489,508,
CBEO057-2-2,51.526039995,-3.154154689,509,
CBEO057-2-2,51.526250595,-3.153988289,510,
CBEO057-2-2,51.526293195,-3.153956189,511,
CBEO057-2-2,51.526483995,-3.153809789,512,
CBEO057-2-2,51.526635895,-3.153682089,513,
CBEO057-2-2,51.526852695,-3.153522089,514,
CBEO057-2-2,51.527011278,-3.153397339,515,
CBEO057-2-2,51.527011278,-3.153397339,516,
CBEO057-2-2,51.527162995,-3.153277989,517,
CBEO057-2-2,51.527383695,-3.153106189,518,
CBEO057-2-2,51.527699995,-3.152860389,519,
CBEO057-2-2,51.527919295,-3.152688989,520,
CBEO057-2-2,51.528075095,-3.152567589,521,
CBEO057-2-2,51.528303295,-3.152381089,522,
CBEO057-2-2,51.528471695,-3.152254389,523,
CBEO057-2-2,51.528595995,-3.152162989,524,
CBEO057-2-2,51.528748695,-3.152073689,525,
CBEO057-2-2,51.528923995,-3.151989589,526,
CBEO057-2-2,51.529009995,-3.151955489,527,
CBEO057-2-2,51.529132495,-3.151923089,528,
CBEO057-2-2,51.529254795,-3.151898389,529,
CBEO057-2-2,51.529303018,-3.151889635,530,
CBEO057-2-2,51.529303018,-3.151889635,531,
CBEO057-2-2,51.529352295,-3.151880689,532,
CBEO057-2-2,51.529491795,-3.151863389,533,
CBEO057-2-2,51.529707895,-3.151842489,534,
CBEO057-2-2,51.529830295,-3.151830589,535,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530050395,-3.151809289,536,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530095895,-3.151844589,537,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530134395,-3.151851389,538,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530156495,-3.151861289,539,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530196195,-3.151899589,540,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530256595,-3.151974389,541,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530264695,-3.151987689,542,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530292395,-3.152018889,543,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530324295,-3.152036589,544,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530358095,-3.152039489,545,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530390995,-3.152027289,546,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530420595,-3.152000889,547,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530433595,-3.151982589,548,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530452195,-3.151943889,549,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530464095,-3.151899089,550,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530468795,-3.151850889,551,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530465895,-3.151802289,552,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530455495,-3.151756489,553,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530438495,-3.151716189,554,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530422195,-3.151687589,555,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530410495,-3.151676489,556,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530390895,-3.151591689,557,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530375695,-3.151536789,558,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530345895,-3.151431489,559,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530313195,-3.151397689,560,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530260395,-3.151103089,561,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530236095,-3.150928089,562,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530219295,-3.150761689,563,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530213795,-3.150619389,564,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530215795,-3.150451289,565,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530223595,-3.150147889,566,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530233395,-3.149797789,567,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530238295,-3.149555289,568,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530245695,-3.149350689,569,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530257195,-3.148927989,570,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530258895,-3.148857589,571,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530260644,-3.148783826,572,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530260644,-3.148783826,573,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530279195,-3.148001189,574,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530290595,-3.147620789,575,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530339595,-3.145603989,576,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530359795,-3.144791689,577,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530362322,-3.144705528,578,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530362322,-3.144705528,579,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530365695,-3.144590489,580,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530367095,-3.144540089,581,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530372995,-3.144331389,582,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530378495,-3.144124989,583,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530389195,-3.143719389,584,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530390895,-3.143654089,585,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530392195,-3.143593889,586,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530400195,-3.143205689,587,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530419495,-3.142541889,588,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530429795,-3.142189189,589,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530431995,-3.142113589,590,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530433595,-3.141797989,591,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530424595,-3.141543089,592,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530395195,-3.141166889,593,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530371324,-3.140927,594,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530371324,-3.140927,595,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530370895,-3.140922689,596,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530345795,-3.140651389,597,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530339595,-3.140535889,598,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530356795,-3.140422389,599,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530389295,-3.140292389,600,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530376995,-3.140213189,601,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530408995,-3.140128089,602,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530479595,-3.140137389,603,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530504095,-3.140194489,604,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530540995,-3.140199489,605,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530598995,-3.140207389,606,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530620695,-3.140170889,607,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530755595,-3.140204889,608,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530815695,-3.140220889,609,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530960395,-3.140262289,610,
CBEO057-2-2,51.531064095,-3.140300289,611,
CBEO057-2-2,51.531171495,-3.140378289,612,
CBEO057-2-2,51.531405695,-3.140581089,613,
CBEO057-2-2,51.531548395,-3.140697689,614,
CBEO057-2-2,51.531791695,-3.140862689,615,
CBEO057-2-2,51.531924395,-3.140960989,616,
CBEO057-2-2,51.532138395,-3.141093689,617,
CBEO057-2-2,51.532293195,-3.141173389,618,
CBEO057-2-2,51.532311466,-3.141180381,619,
CBEO057-2-2,51.532311466,-3.141180381,620,
CBEO057-2-2,51.532470095,-3.141241089,621,
CBEO057-2-2,51.532692095,-3.141289989,622,
CBEO057-2-2,51.532843295,-3.141281689,623,
CBEO057-2-2,51.533068395,-3.141277889,624,
CBEO057-2-2,51.533259895,-3.141234289,625,
CBEO057-2-2,51.533402295,-3.141482189,626,
CBEO057-2-2,51.533448095,-3.141532789,627,
CBEO057-2-2,51.533508395,-3.141588089,628,
CBEO057-2-2,51.533608395,-3.141676189,629,
CBEO057-2-2,51.533709395,-3.141772389,630,
CBEO057-2-2,51.533818895,-3.141892889,631,
CBEO057-2-2,51.533938495,-3.142036289,632,
CBEO057-2-2,51.533943574,-3.142043242,633,
CBEO057-2-2,51.533943574,-3.142043242,634,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534075595,-3.142223989,635,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534177395,-3.142377589,636,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534249095,-3.142500489,637,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534351495,-3.142681389,638,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534446495,-3.142919789,639,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534418195,-3.142943889,640,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534396795,-3.142982289,641,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534385195,-3.143030289,642,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534384695,-3.143081789,643,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534389895,-3.143105689,644,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534395295,-3.143130289,645,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534417595,-3.143172089,646,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534447895,-3.143197589,647,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534481995,-3.143203089,648,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534514795,-3.143187889,649,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534500895,-3.143278789,650,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534519895,-3.143381589,651,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534561395,-3.143501089,652,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534648595,-3.143699789,653,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534749695,-3.143899789,654,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534855895,-3.144083089,655,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534991395,-3.144273389,656,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535027389,-3.14431474,657,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535027389,-3.14431474,658,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535141895,-3.144446289,659,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535360495,-3.144645389,660,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535476795,-3.144686089,661,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535454695,-3.144749589,662,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535447395,-3.144821389,663,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535453595,-3.144882789,664,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535490095,-3.144973889,665,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535545195,-3.145021689,666,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535590295,-3.145027389,667,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535636195,-3.145006189,668,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535672495,-3.144962789,669,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535693795,-3.144914389,670,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535707095,-3.144844889,671,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535700995,-3.144750189,672,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535678895,-3.144686589,673,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535645295,-3.144639389,674,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535703995,-3.144343489,675,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535774395,-3.143978589,676,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535825795,-3.143706789,677,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535889095,-3.143389089,678,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535926395,-3.143199189,679,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535957395,-3.143065389,680,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535996395,-3.142915789,681,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536024695,-3.142812789,682,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536077895,-3.142640189,683,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536120371,-3.142502978,684,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536120371,-3.142502978,685,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536156895,-3.142384989,686,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536215195,-3.142201989,687,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536287595,-3.141973289,688,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536317095,-3.141865489,689,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536347095,-3.141738689,690,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536364095,-3.141649289,691,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536381295,-3.141539889,692,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536395395,-3.141437689,693,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536408295,-3.141316389,694,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536421195,-3.141187489,695,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536431595,-3.141073389,696,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536455095,-3.141027389,697,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536466995,-3.140970189,698,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536506195,-3.140813689,699,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536523895,-3.140788989,700,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536535995,-3.140756589,701,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536541295,-3.140719789,702,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536541495,-3.140685089,703,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536529895,-3.140647389,704,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536517195,-3.140624189,705,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536509195,-3.140510089,706,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536495095,-3.140392889,707,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536477395,-3.140331689,708,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536478895,-3.140291589,709,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536478795,-3.140208889,710,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536474295,-3.140072189,711,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536465195,-3.139921489,712,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536444195,-3.139703689,713,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536423895,-3.139544289,714,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536416891,-3.139501872,715,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536416891,-3.139501872,716,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536391695,-3.139349289,717,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536369195,-3.139241689,718,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536336795,-3.139094689,719,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536289595,-3.138916689,720,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536251595,-3.138785789,721,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536216795,-3.138675589,722,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536154395,-3.138501889,723,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536099195,-3.138371789,724,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535996495,-3.138157889,725,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535812295,-3.137776589,726,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535753795,-3.137504389,727,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535744995,-3.137438189,728,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535734595,-3.137339889,729,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535727895,-3.137248189,730,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535727795,-3.137147389,731,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535734295,-3.137008889,732,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535743995,-3.136906289,733,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535772895,-3.136745389,734,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535803195,-3.136630389,735,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535835195,-3.136524489,736,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535879695,-3.136415289,737,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535938095,-3.136300389,738,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536012995,-3.136172289,739,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536035895,-3.136133589,740,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535975795,-3.136038189,741,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535914995,-3.135915789,742,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535883595,-3.135836089,743,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535868495,-3.135787989,744,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535779295,-3.135408489,745,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535617595,-3.134720089,746,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535535795,-3.134452689,747,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535432938,-3.134187967,748,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535432938,-3.134187967,749,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535402095,-3.134108589,750,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535304295,-3.133754389,751,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535477195,-3.133614089,752,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535751195,-3.133417689,753,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535656695,-3.132973489,754,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535608095,-3.132573189,755,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535557895,-3.132085989,756,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535480808,-3.1317112,757,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535480808,-3.1317112,758,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535467395,-3.131645989,759,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535440895,-3.131561489,760,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535396395,-3.131419689,761,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535369995,-3.131335389,762,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535256795,-3.131058589,763,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535194795,-3.130845689,764,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535166295,-3.130676289,765,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535176795,-3.130611589,766,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535174195,-3.130519489,767,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535164395,-3.130471189,768,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535116295,-3.130370089,769,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535075495,-3.130331489,770,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535047495,-3.130317589,771,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534855495,-3.130173089,772,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534703195,-3.130065589,773,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534498495,-3.129727289,774,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534478495,-3.129605389,775,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534452195,-3.129555789,776,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534364995,-3.129363089,777,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534346495,-3.129322389,778,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534180195,-3.128955089,779,
CBEO058-2-2,51.48107769,-3.172133867,0,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481344695,-3.172399389,1,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481418895,-3.172520289,2,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481507695,-3.172621489,3,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481531295,-3.172642489,4,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481554095,-3.172646289,5,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481580495,-3.172640389,6,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481604295,-3.172620189,7,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481623495,-3.172593189,8,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481642395,-3.172541789,9,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481671695,-3.172444789,10,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481775095,-3.172109089,11,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481803095,-3.172015289,12,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481809695,-3.171991689,13,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481854195,-3.171845789,14,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481876295,-3.171770089,15,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481935295,-3.171568389,16,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482028195,-3.171244689,17,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482043795,-3.171191789,18,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482059495,-3.171138789,19,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482085595,-3.171050889,20,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482104095,-3.170988589,21,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482125895,-3.171000789,22,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482198595,-3.171040989,23,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482244595,-3.171066789,24,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482514495,-3.171217489,25,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482600395,-3.171267789,26,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482720595,-3.171333089,27,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482781395,-3.171362689,28,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482842195,-3.171411289,29,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482932295,-3.171444089,30,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482958895,-3.171454489,31,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482996495,-3.171464989,32,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483063595,-3.171481189,33,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483078695,-3.171466589,34,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483091395,-3.171396989,35,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,36,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483260595,-3.171269989,37,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483218095,-3.171141989,38,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483197195,-3.171066289,39,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483176095,-3.170962289,40,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483161795,-3.170844189,41,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483150995,-3.170719789,42,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483144495,-3.170546489,43,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483140595,-3.170355089,44,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483145495,-3.170210189,45,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483159195,-3.170010689,46,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483175795,-3.169860989,47,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483196595,-3.169722289,48,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483228395,-3.169575589,49,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483257195,-3.169466889,50,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483282995,-3.169379289,51,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483329595,-3.169241089,52,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483393495,-3.169071689,53,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483486695,-3.168839289,54,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483649995,-3.168461689,55,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483669195,-3.168416889,56,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483687695,-3.168371589,57,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483760095,-3.168199189,58,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483804895,-3.168241989,59,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483893195,-3.168269389,60,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483921195,-3.168298589,61,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483953595,-3.168330489,62,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483977995,-3.168354489,63,
CBEO058-2-2,51.484216895,-3.168595089,64,
CBEO058-2-2,51.484305941,-3.168683166,65,
CBEO058-2-2,51.484305941,-3.168683166,66,
CBEO058-2-2,51.484465295,-3.168840789,67,
CBEO058-2-2,51.484637895,-3.169011189,68,
CBEO058-2-2,51.484729795,-3.169103189,69,
CBEO058-2-2,51.485306895,-3.169675289,70,
CBEO058-2-2,51.485715195,-3.170072389,71,
CBEO058-2-2,51.485754495,-3.170104489,72,
CBEO058-2-2,51.485791495,-3.170123189,73,
CBEO058-2-2,51.485822595,-3.170127789,74,
CBEO058-2-2,51.485840095,-3.170129089,75,
CBEO058-2-2,51.485888495,-3.170120389,76,
CBEO058-2-2,51.485938095,-3.170103789,77,
CBEO058-2-2,51.485971229,-3.1700864,78,
CBEO058-2-2,51.485971229,-3.1700864,79,
CBEO058-2-2,51.485980395,-3.170081589,80,
CBEO058-2-2,51.486019295,-3.170056989,81,
CBEO058-2-2,51.486047695,-3.170034489,82,
CBEO058-2-2,51.486154495,-3.169926189,83,
CBEO058-2-2,51.486192795,-3.169890489,84,
CBEO058-2-2,51.486250295,-3.169847889,85,
CBEO058-2-2,51.486346995,-3.169780489,86,
CBEO058-2-2,51.486448995,-3.169714989,87,
CBEO058-2-2,51.486557495,-3.169654289,88,
CBEO058-2-2,51.486661995,-3.169619589,89,
CBEO058-2-2,51.486753995,-3.169600089,90,
CBEO058-2-2,51.486916595,-3.169603189,91,
CBEO058-2-2,51.487046195,-3.169625089,92,
CBEO058-2-2,51.487117795,-3.169645189,93,
CBEO058-2-2,51.487189395,-3.169682289,94,
CBEO058-2-2,51.487255295,-3.169740089,95,
CBEO058-2-2,51.487339395,-3.169816689,96,
CBEO058-2-2,51.487485295,-3.169976589,97,
CBEO058-2-2,51.487906395,-3.170521589,98,
CBEO058-2-2,51.488094995,-3.170754989,99,
CBEO058-2-2,51.488655983,-3.171449219,100,
CBEO058-2-2,51.488655983,-3.171449219,101,
CBEO058-2-2,51.488727795,-3.171538089,102,
CBEO058-2-2,51.488771295,-3.171578889,103,
CBEO058-2-2,51.488807895,-3.171607689,104,
CBEO058-2-2,51.488843395,-3.171626989,105,
CBEO058-2-2,51.489004095,-3.171681489,106,
CBEO058-2-2,51.489258895,-3.171767689,107,
CBEO058-2-2,51.489294595,-3.171779989,108,
CBEO058-2-2,51.489324895,-3.171790189,109,
CBEO058-2-2,51.489357295,-3.171801189,110,
CBEO058-2-2,51.489407295,-3.171815789,111,
CBEO058-2-2,51.490005995,-3.172012589,112,
CBEO058-2-2,51.491266495,-3.172422789,113,
CBEO058-2-2,51.491499695,-3.172496789,114,
CBEO058-2-2,51.491898795,-3.172625589,115,
CBEO058-2-2,51.491980595,-3.172646189,116,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492038995,-3.172641289,117,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492088495,-3.172629789,118,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492132495,-3.172607689,119,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492195295,-3.172558489,120,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492247495,-3.172491289,121,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492284395,-3.172438489,122,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492295095,-3.172413089,123,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492301395,-3.172398289,124,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492348795,-3.172277289,125,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492391495,-3.172149189,126,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492458295,-3.171912189,127,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492464995,-3.171887489,128,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492475895,-3.171851589,129,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492526095,-3.171672989,130,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492583795,-3.171490089,131,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492592695,-3.171458489,132,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492597895,-3.171439689,133,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492748348,-3.17093349,134,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492748348,-3.17093349,135,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492783895,-3.170813889,136,
CBEO058-2-2,51.493047195,-3.169911689,137,
CBEO058-2-2,51.493278995,-3.169110889,138,
CBEO058-2-2,51.493282495,-3.169098689,139,
CBEO058-2-2,51.493300995,-3.169034489,140,
CBEO058-2-2,51.493321695,-3.168960189,141,
CBEO058-2-2,51.493326095,-3.168943789,142,
CBEO058-2-2,51.493513095,-3.168245089,143,
CBEO058-2-2,51.493626739,-3.167781129,144,
CBEO058-2-2,51.493626739,-3.167781129,145,
CBEO058-2-2,51.493686195,-3.167538389,146,
CBEO058-2-2,51.493847795,-3.166807689,147,
CBEO058-2-2,51.493954195,-3.166329689,148,
CBEO058-2-2,51.493960495,-3.166301489,149,
CBEO058-2-2,51.493971595,-3.166252089,150,
CBEO058-2-2,51.494001095,-3.166124889,151,
CBEO058-2-2,51.494026895,-3.166012689,152,
CBEO058-2-2,51.494098095,-3.166039289,153,
CBEO058-2-2,51.494141895,-3.166053889,154,
CBEO058-2-2,51.494182895,-3.166061689,155,
CBEO058-2-2,51.494253195,-3.166054589,156,
CBEO058-2-2,51.494317195,-3.166043089,157,
CBEO058-2-2,51.494432995,-3.165976189,158,
CBEO058-2-2,51.494664995,-3.165820489,159,
CBEO058-2-2,51.494898095,-3.165664089,160,
CBEO058-2-2,51.495338495,-3.165372389,161,
CBEO058-2-2,51.495852995,-3.165042789,162,
CBEO058-2-2,51.495901295,-3.165009689,163,
CBEO058-2-2,51.495921095,-3.164976889,164,
CBEO058-2-2,51.496146095,-3.164844089,165,
CBEO058-2-2,51.496177495,-3.164823489,166,
CBEO058-2-2,51.496325195,-3.164760489,167,
CBEO058-2-2,51.496412195,-3.164657589,168,
CBEO058-2-2,51.496434095,-3.164635789,169,
CBEO058-2-2,51.496455695,-3.164610489,170,
CBEO058-2-2,51.496525826,-3.164542083,171,
CBEO058-2-2,51.496525826,-3.164542083,172,
CBEO058-2-2,51.496634595,-3.164435989,173,
CBEO058-2-2,51.496739195,-3.164328789,174,
CBEO058-2-2,51.496899295,-3.164181989,175,
CBEO058-2-2,51.496993395,-3.164084089,176,
CBEO058-2-2,51.497146595,-3.163927789,177,
CBEO058-2-2,51.497300195,-3.163776989,178,
CBEO058-2-2,51.497410495,-3.163666189,179,
CBEO058-2-2,51.497787295,-3.163292589,180,
CBEO058-2-2,51.497924895,-3.163156089,181,
CBEO058-2-2,51.498277495,-3.162806289,182,
CBEO058-2-2,51.498829795,-3.162254389,183,
CBEO058-2-2,51.499022295,-3.162058789,184,
CBEO058-2-2,51.499116995,-3.161963089,185,
CBEO058-2-2,51.499143095,-3.161939089,186,
CBEO058-2-2,51.499566895,-3.161533889,187,
CBEO058-2-2,51.499582095,-3.161519989,188,
CBEO058-2-2,51.499646895,-3.161456589,189,
CBEO058-2-2,51.499710895,-3.161377489,190,
CBEO058-2-2,51.499802195,-3.161295989,191,
CBEO058-2-2,51.499849095,-3.161255989,192,
CBEO058-2-2,51.499862195,-3.161244389,193,
CBEO058-2-2,51.499879195,-3.161231789,194,
CBEO058-2-2,51.499973795,-3.161148389,195,
CBEO058-2-2,51.500007895,-3.161118389,196,
CBEO058-2-2,51.500011519,-3.161115196,197,
CBEO058-2-2,51.500011519,-3.161115196,198,
CBEO058-2-2,51.500236095,-3.160917289,199,
CBEO058-2-2,51.500310495,-3.160842189,200,
CBEO058-2-2,51.500651795,-3.160498089,201,
CBEO058-2-2,51.500696995,-3.160451689,202,
CBEO058-2-2,51.500786295,-3.160360089,203,
CBEO058-2-2,51.500841695,-3.160303189,204,
CBEO058-2-2,51.500884595,-3.160259189,205,
CBEO058-2-2,51.501248695,-3.159886389,206,
CBEO058-2-2,51.501325395,-3.159807389,207,
CBEO058-2-2,51.501337295,-3.159795189,208,
CBEO058-2-2,51.501451995,-3.159681489,209,
CBEO058-2-2,51.501491895,-3.159641589,210,
CBEO058-2-2,51.501580095,-3.159560689,211,
CBEO058-2-2,51.501613095,-3.159530389,212,
CBEO058-2-2,51.501627795,-3.159520389,213,
CBEO058-2-2,51.501675895,-3.159487689,214,
CBEO058-2-2,51.501708595,-3.159468289,215,
CBEO058-2-2,51.501789695,-3.159433089,216,
CBEO058-2-2,51.501890495,-3.159397889,217,
CBEO058-2-2,51.501949195,-3.159382589,218,
CBEO058-2-2,51.502154595,-3.159340889,219,
CBEO058-2-2,51.502244795,-3.159335789,220,
CBEO058-2-2,51.502321795,-3.159342589,221,
CBEO058-2-2,51.502430795,-3.159373189,222,
CBEO058-2-2,51.502488595,-3.159402989,223,
CBEO058-2-2,51.502526395,-3.159422489,224,
CBEO058-2-2,51.502614695,-3.159490789,225,
CBEO058-2-2,51.502638595,-3.159512689,226,
CBEO058-2-2,51.502735195,-3.159601189,227,
CBEO058-2-2,51.502815195,-3.159677589,228,
CBEO058-2-2,51.502857895,-3.159718289,229,
CBEO058-2-2,51.502977395,-3.159832489,230,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503135195,-3.159983089,231,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503167095,-3.160013589,232,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503242596,-3.160085672,233,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503242596,-3.160085672,234,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503401295,-3.160237189,235,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503498795,-3.160338089,236,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503537595,-3.160386989,237,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503609195,-3.160516889,238,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503651095,-3.160448589,239,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503686895,-3.160361289,240,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503708495,-3.160292189,241,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503734995,-3.160190489,242,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503780995,-3.160008389,243,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503766595,-3.159928389,244,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503785595,-3.159848489,245,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503853778,-3.159577031,246,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503853778,-3.159577031,247,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503876795,-3.159485389,248,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503912295,-3.159311789,249,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503930895,-3.159193789,250,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503949595,-3.159048389,251,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503961195,-3.158915489,252,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503969295,-3.158799089,253,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503974695,-3.158636489,254,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503977595,-3.158470689,255,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503978195,-3.158346389,256,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503977095,-3.158203389,257,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503972795,-3.158051989,258,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503950695,-3.157538289,259,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503952195,-3.157216389,260,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503959495,-3.156925689,261,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503972895,-3.156582789,262,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503989872,-3.156301745,263,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503989872,-3.156301745,264,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503994695,-3.156221889,265,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504019495,-3.155865689,266,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504052495,-3.155323189,267,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504055695,-3.155246889,268,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504059895,-3.155142689,269,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504066695,-3.154988589,270,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504080695,-3.154710789,271,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504092095,-3.154505589,272,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504094795,-3.154468089,273,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504105895,-3.154315989,274,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504118395,-3.154198889,275,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504134395,-3.154079489,276,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504165995,-3.153896689,277,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504193495,-3.153763789,278,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504207895,-3.153704789,279,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504238395,-3.153579189,280,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504270895,-3.153465689,281,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504315495,-3.153330889,282,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504348295,-3.153241189,283,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504384695,-3.153156489,284,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504427395,-3.153057989,285,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504505895,-3.152878289,286,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504617495,-3.152639889,287,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504907995,-3.151969989,288,
CBEO058-2-2,51.505222595,-3.151253589,289,
CBEO058-2-2,51.505461195,-3.150713189,290,
CBEO058-2-2,51.505726795,-3.150103489,291,
CBEO058-2-2,51.505877495,-3.149758189,292,
CBEO058-2-2,51.50589666,-3.149713889,293,
CBEO058-2-2,51.50589666,-3.149713889,294,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506001395,-3.149471789,295,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506076595,-3.149302289,296,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506120995,-3.149205589,297,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506187795,-3.149081689,298,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506252095,-3.148979489,299,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506309795,-3.148900289,300,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506353995,-3.148847389,301,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506411995,-3.148789789,302,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506472395,-3.148736689,303,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506561495,-3.148676689,304,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506644195,-3.148631889,305,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506707695,-3.148604289,306,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506806795,-3.148569689,307,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506899195,-3.148543389,308,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506987795,-3.148563389,309,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507017395,-3.148567689,310,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507050195,-3.148586089,311,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507088495,-3.148622089,312,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507129895,-3.148665889,313,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507180795,-3.148722089,314,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507208595,-3.148782389,315,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507224095,-3.148810889,316,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507311395,-3.148962889,317,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507354495,-3.149029689,318,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507391695,-3.149094989,319,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507420195,-3.149154189,320,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507440695,-3.149206189,321,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507461095,-3.149261389,322,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507481495,-3.149329989,323,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507496895,-3.149397889,324,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507507595,-3.149469189,325,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507515795,-3.149550589,326,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507523795,-3.149659389,327,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507522095,-3.149775589,328,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507511495,-3.149987889,329,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507491695,-3.150229689,330,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507472595,-3.150414689,331,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507433839,-3.150694144,332,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507433839,-3.150694144,333,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507378995,-3.151089589,334,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507288195,-3.151766289,335,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507340895,-3.151780189,336,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507358395,-3.151784789,337,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507447695,-3.151808389,338,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507601195,-3.151848889,339,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507871895,-3.151910889,340,
CBEO058-2-2,51.508101595,-3.151939389,341,
CBEO058-2-2,51.508320395,-3.151997189,342,
CBEO058-2-2,51.508532795,-3.152050789,343,
CBEO058-2-2,51.508668995,-3.152095989,344,
CBEO058-2-2,51.508817695,-3.152161889,345,
CBEO058-2-2,51.509043895,-3.152285389,346,
CBEO058-2-2,51.509144595,-3.152348489,347,
CBEO058-2-2,51.509197995,-3.152386189,348,
CBEO058-2-2,51.509519095,-3.152631989,349,
CBEO058-2-2,51.509699195,-3.152775089,350,
CBEO058-2-2,51.50978353,-3.152844489,351,
CBEO058-2-2,51.50978353,-3.152844489,352,
CBEO058-2-2,51.509887795,-3.152930289,353,
CBEO058-2-2,51.510002895,-3.153023389,354,
CBEO058-2-2,51.510128495,-3.153119589,355,
CBEO058-2-2,51.510319895,-3.153273489,356,
CBEO058-2-2,51.510426295,-3.153348489,357,
CBEO058-2-2,51.510515395,-3.153405989,358,
CBEO058-2-2,51.510610295,-3.153454189,359,
CBEO058-2-2,51.510688695,-3.153486589,360,
CBEO058-2-2,51.510697395,-3.153490189,361,
CBEO058-2-2,51.510820595,-3.153527789,362,
CBEO058-2-2,51.510931995,-3.153553789,363,
CBEO058-2-2,51.511035295,-3.153570689,364,
CBEO058-2-2,51.511148295,-3.153590089,365,
CBEO058-2-2,51.511368895,-3.153647489,366,
CBEO058-2-2,51.511765395,-3.153722689,367,
CBEO058-2-2,51.511830195,-3.153712089,368,
CBEO058-2-2,51.511929395,-3.153751289,369,
CBEO058-2-2,51.512037695,-3.153768489,370,
CBEO058-2-2,51.512168495,-3.153782189,371,
CBEO058-2-2,51.512299095,-3.153785989,372,
CBEO058-2-2,51.512392095,-3.153781289,373,
CBEO058-2-2,51.512494295,-3.153765289,374,
CBEO058-2-2,51.512598195,-3.153742089,375,
CBEO058-2-2,51.512723095,-3.153707489,376,
CBEO058-2-2,51.512804995,-3.153680189,377,
CBEO058-2-2,51.512908095,-3.153632989,378,
CBEO058-2-2,51.513085595,-3.153524089,379,
CBEO058-2-2,51.513212595,-3.153460689,380,
CBEO058-2-2,51.513486295,-3.153343889,381,
CBEO058-2-2,51.513610587,-3.153282371,382,
CBEO058-2-2,51.513610587,-3.153282371,383,
CBEO058-2-2,51.513992195,-3.153093489,384,
CBEO058-2-2,51.514344795,-3.152912389,385,
CBEO058-2-2,51.514459995,-3.152854089,386,
CBEO058-2-2,51.514548695,-3.152801089,387,
CBEO058-2-2,51.514570895,-3.152787789,388,
CBEO058-2-2,51.514664595,-3.152713089,389,
CBEO058-2-2,51.514776895,-3.152629089,390,
CBEO058-2-2,51.514900995,-3.152524589,391,
CBEO058-2-2,51.515232595,-3.152249189,392,
CBEO058-2-2,51.515416895,-3.152095189,393,
CBEO058-2-2,51.515569395,-3.151968289,394,
CBEO058-2-2,51.515574477,-3.151964064,395,
CBEO058-2-2,51.515574477,-3.151964064,396,
CBEO058-2-2,51.515658995,-3.151893789,397,
CBEO058-2-2,51.515816895,-3.151762489,398,
CBEO058-2-2,51.515947095,-3.151664489,399,
CBEO058-2-2,51.516058195,-3.151588889,400,
CBEO058-2-2,51.516150995,-3.151547689,401,
CBEO058-2-2,51.516186595,-3.151534389,402,
CBEO058-2-2,51.516221295,-3.151514489,403,
CBEO058-2-2,51.516351995,-3.151433089,404,
CBEO058-2-2,51.516365495,-3.151428589,405,
CBEO058-2-2,51.516447095,-3.151401389,406,
CBEO058-2-2,51.516523495,-3.151382789,407,
CBEO058-2-2,51.516583195,-3.151368189,408,
CBEO058-2-2,51.516665595,-3.151352489,409,
CBEO058-2-2,51.516797795,-3.151341389,410,
CBEO058-2-2,51.516814195,-3.151339989,411,
CBEO058-2-2,51.516816295,-3.151339789,412,
CBEO058-2-2,51.516935295,-3.151336489,413,
CBEO058-2-2,51.517056195,-3.151345889,414,
CBEO058-2-2,51.517152095,-3.151364389,415,
CBEO058-2-2,51.517229795,-3.151378189,416,
CBEO058-2-2,51.517433795,-3.151414289,417,
CBEO058-2-2,51.517617949,-3.151446847,418,
CBEO058-2-2,51.517617949,-3.151446847,419,
CBEO058-2-2,51.517741495,-3.151468689,420,
CBEO058-2-2,51.517900795,-3.151496889,421,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518045595,-3.151527889,422,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518112095,-3.151542089,423,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518173695,-3.151555289,424,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518450995,-3.151614689,425,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518514395,-3.151628189,426,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518650995,-3.151657189,427,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518646595,-3.151996789,428,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518645395,-3.152037889,429,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518654995,-3.152282289,430,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518684395,-3.152767789,431,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518698495,-3.153087389,432,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518710295,-3.153337989,433,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518722795,-3.153582489,434,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518725695,-3.153639189,435,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518727995,-3.153683589,436,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518832595,-3.153671089,437,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518928995,-3.153657389,438,
CBEO058-2-2,51.519037586,-3.153642405,439,
CBEO058-2-2,51.519037586,-3.153642405,440,
CBEO058-2-2,51.519433395,-3.153587789,441,
CBEO058-2-2,51.519607795,-3.153569689,442,
CBEO058-2-2,51.519741295,-3.153562689,443,
CBEO058-2-2,51.519880895,-3.153570789,444,
CBEO058-2-2,51.519996595,-3.153580389,445,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520138495,-3.153604289,446,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520245895,-3.153628689,447,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520442495,-3.153676189,448,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520509295,-3.153692289,449,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520522795,-3.153600489,450,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520548395,-3.153426589,451,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520556395,-3.153364789,452,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520578195,-3.153196989,453,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520597895,-3.153050789,454,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520614395,-3.152877089,455,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520622495,-3.152725789,456,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520621795,-3.152583289,457,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520605795,-3.152457889,458,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520600695,-3.152326889,459,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520594895,-3.152206189,460,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520608695,-3.152136589,461,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520595895,-3.151955889,462,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520566595,-3.151798289,463,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520561695,-3.151487589,464,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520560895,-3.151244789,465,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520561807,-3.151178071,466,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520561807,-3.151178071,467,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520562695,-3.151112989,468,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520566295,-3.150945389,469,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520576195,-3.150728789,470,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520593195,-3.150508189,471,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520617395,-3.150308289,472,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520642595,-3.150162089,473,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520669695,-3.150031989,474,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520709995,-3.149876289,475,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520750695,-3.149754689,476,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520800495,-3.149628389,477,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520861395,-3.149503989,478,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520896595,-3.149444289,479,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520971095,-3.149324189,480,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521002795,-3.149278789,481,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521100895,-3.149210589,482,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521487295,-3.148853689,483,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521579395,-3.148738789,484,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521816495,-3.148527889,485,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521957495,-3.148409089,486,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522051995,-3.148327989,487,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522157795,-3.148264489,488,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522245295,-3.148202189,489,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522214195,-3.148103289,490,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522134795,-3.147872389,491,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522055395,-3.147636689,492,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521967195,-3.147326789,493,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521907095,-3.147112089,494,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521846495,-3.146900589,495,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521770995,-3.146636589,496,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521707995,-3.146411989,497,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521694302,-3.146362402,498,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521694302,-3.146362402,499,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521652795,-3.146212089,500,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521597295,-3.145993589,501,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521564495,-3.145845289,502,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521550695,-3.145774289,503,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521539095,-3.145703989,504,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521533995,-3.145664289,505,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521515495,-3.145499389,506,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521485595,-3.145092789,507,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521471095,-3.144895889,508,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521464495,-3.144671189,509,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521462595,-3.144468989,510,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521464995,-3.144259889,511,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521469295,-3.144071789,512,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521476495,-3.143935789,513,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521494995,-3.143751089,514,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521513195,-3.143618489,515,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521539395,-3.143465889,516,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521569295,-3.143315089,517,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521669095,-3.142827989,518,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521698995,-3.142690089,519,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521733395,-3.142528189,520,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521779604,-3.142315613,521,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521779604,-3.142315613,522,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521837995,-3.142046989,523,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521929495,-3.141619989,524,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521958095,-3.141473489,525,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521982295,-3.141377189,526,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521988795,-3.141317889,527,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521991995,-3.141248389,528,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521990895,-3.140984489,529,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521991995,-3.140840589,530,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521995495,-3.140793989,531,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522010195,-3.140716489,532,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522027595,-3.140654889,533,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522052595,-3.140589389,534,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522094295,-3.140565989,535,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522140695,-3.140535589,536,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522234195,-3.140498589,537,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522290795,-3.140496889,538,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522336695,-3.140504889,539,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522372195,-3.140518689,540,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522407695,-3.140537889,541,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522451595,-3.140574689,542,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522506095,-3.140617189,543,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522553695,-3.140642389,544,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522610595,-3.140659289,545,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522660095,-3.140664189,546,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522715995,-3.140659789,547,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522769495,-3.140648389,548,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522841495,-3.140618389,549,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522871395,-3.140558489,550,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522930495,-3.140520289,551,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523000395,-3.140440389,552,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523023602,-3.140412359,553,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523023602,-3.140412359,554,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523025895,-3.140409589,555,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523070795,-3.140326589,556,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523112495,-3.140239389,557,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523190595,-3.140046489,558,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523300495,-3.139741089,559,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523314595,-3.139701989,560,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523330195,-3.139657689,561,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523390295,-3.139486389,562,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523502095,-3.139157389,563,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523623795,-3.138838289,564,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523710095,-3.138666189,565,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523729295,-3.138631989,566,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523765095,-3.138567989,567,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523833795,-3.138448689,568,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523896395,-3.138345689,569,
CBEO058-2-2,51.524093095,-3.138072289,570,
CBEO058-2-2,51.524261095,-3.137884989,571,
CBEO058-2-2,51.524427995,-3.137715689,572,
CBEO058-2-2,51.524795595,-3.137340089,573,
CBEO058-2-2,51.524899895,-3.137236089,574,
CBEO058-2-2,51.525084195,-3.137047389,575,
CBEO058-2-2,51.525092398,-3.137039345,576,
CBEO058-2-2,51.525092398,-3.137039345,577,
CBEO058-2-2,51.525203395,-3.136930489,578,
CBEO058-2-2,51.525482495,-3.136692389,579,
CBEO058-2-2,51.525512195,-3.136663589,580,
CBEO058-2-2,51.525820895,-3.136481989,581,
CBEO058-2-2,51.525900195,-3.136439389,582,
CBEO058-2-2,51.526017595,-3.136384989,583,
CBEO058-2-2,51.526150695,-3.136332389,584,
CBEO058-2-2,51.526261495,-3.136290389,585,
CBEO058-2-2,51.526368795,-3.136260889,586,
CBEO058-2-2,51.526548095,-3.136228689,587,
CBEO058-2-2,51.526673795,-3.136209089,588,
CBEO058-2-2,51.526737195,-3.136197289,589,
CBEO058-2-2,51.526828095,-3.136187589,590,
CBEO058-2-2,51.526938195,-3.136182689,591,
CBEO058-2-2,51.527107295,-3.136188289,592,
CBEO058-2-2,51.527286195,-3.136216089,593,
CBEO058-2-2,51.527533895,-3.136270889,594,
CBEO058-2-2,51.527581395,-3.136284789,595,
CBEO058-2-2,51.527643295,-3.136301389,596,
CBEO058-2-2,51.527730795,-3.136332289,597,
CBEO058-2-2,51.527830195,-3.136371589,598,
CBEO058-2-2,51.527944,-3.13642606,599,
CBEO058-2-2,51.527944,-3.13642606,600,
CBEO058-2-2,51.527947195,-3.136427589,601,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528071795,-3.136492089,602,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528174195,-3.136549589,603,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528318495,-3.136643389,604,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528385995,-3.136690189,605,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528587095,-3.136841289,606,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528616695,-3.136865689,607,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528646195,-3.136889389,608,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528700495,-3.136934289,609,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528758595,-3.136991489,610,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528803495,-3.137039689,611,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528895395,-3.137162689,612,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528970395,-3.137263589,613,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528982495,-3.137325989,614,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528982495,-3.137325989,615,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528982495,-3.137325989,616,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529002095,-3.137352489,617,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529100295,-3.137484789,618,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529121895,-3.137526989,619,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529134395,-3.137551289,620,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529159595,-3.137634089,621,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529206695,-3.137689189,622,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529212095,-3.137750289,623,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529253895,-3.137772189,624,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529292795,-3.137839789,625,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529320395,-3.137859189,626,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529343395,-3.137875389,627,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529381895,-3.137920089,628,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529502095,-3.138101989,629,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529578395,-3.138169489,630,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529672795,-3.138333189,631,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529768595,-3.138515689,632,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529792395,-3.138566389,633,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529817795,-3.138619389,634,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529978895,-3.138960689,635,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529988595,-3.139062189,636,
CBEO058-2-2,51.530065695,-3.139276189,637,
CBEO058-2-2,51.530157695,-3.139523989,638,
CBEO058-2-2,51.530314895,-3.139967689,639,
CBEO058-2-2,51.530334895,-3.140023989,640,
CBEO058-2-2,51.530385795,-3.140041389,641,
CBEO058-2-2,51.530408995,-3.140128089,642,
CBEO058-2-2,51.530479595,-3.140137389,643,
CBEO058-2-2,51.530504095,-3.140194489,644,
CBEO058-2-2,51.530540995,-3.140199489,645,
CBEO058-2-2,51.530598995,-3.140207389,646,
CBEO058-2-2,51.530620695,-3.140170889,647,
CBEO058-2-2,51.530755595,-3.140204889,648,
CBEO058-2-2,51.530815695,-3.140220889,649,
CBEO058-2-2,51.530960395,-3.140262289,650,
CBEO058-2-2,51.531064095,-3.140300289,651,
CBEO058-2-2,51.531171495,-3.140378289,652,
CBEO058-2-2,51.531405695,-3.140581089,653,
CBEO058-2-2,51.531548395,-3.140697689,654,
CBEO058-2-2,51.531791695,-3.140862689,655,
CBEO058-2-2,51.531924395,-3.140960989,656,
CBEO058-2-2,51.532138395,-3.141093689,657,
CBEO058-2-2,51.532293195,-3.141173389,658,
CBEO058-2-2,51.532311466,-3.141180381,659,
CBEO058-2-2,51.532311466,-3.141180381,660,
CBEO058-2-2,51.532470095,-3.141241089,661,
CBEO058-2-2,51.532692095,-3.141289989,662,
CBEO058-2-2,51.532843295,-3.141281689,663,
CBEO058-2-2,51.533068395,-3.141277889,664,
CBEO058-2-2,51.533259895,-3.141234289,665,
CBEO058-2-2,51.533402295,-3.141482189,666,
CBEO058-2-2,51.533448095,-3.141532789,667,
CBEO058-2-2,51.533508395,-3.141588089,668,
CBEO058-2-2,51.533608395,-3.141676189,669,
CBEO058-2-2,51.533709395,-3.141772389,670,
CBEO058-2-2,51.533818895,-3.141892889,671,
CBEO058-2-2,51.533938495,-3.142036289,672,
CBEO058-2-2,51.533943574,-3.142043242,673,
CBEO058-2-2,51.533943574,-3.142043242,674,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534075595,-3.142223989,675,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534177395,-3.142377589,676,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534249095,-3.142500489,677,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534351495,-3.142681389,678,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534446495,-3.142919789,679,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534418195,-3.142943889,680,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534396795,-3.142982289,681,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534385195,-3.143030289,682,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534384695,-3.143081789,683,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534389895,-3.143105689,684,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534395295,-3.143130289,685,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534417595,-3.143172089,686,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534447895,-3.143197589,687,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534481995,-3.143203089,688,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534514795,-3.143187889,689,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534500895,-3.143278789,690,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534519895,-3.143381589,691,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534561395,-3.143501089,692,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534648595,-3.143699789,693,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534749695,-3.143899789,694,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534855895,-3.144083089,695,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534991395,-3.144273389,696,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535027389,-3.14431474,697,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535027389,-3.14431474,698,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535141895,-3.144446289,699,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535360495,-3.144645389,700,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535476795,-3.144686089,701,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535454695,-3.144749589,702,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535447395,-3.144821389,703,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535453595,-3.144882789,704,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535490095,-3.144973889,705,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535545195,-3.145021689,706,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535590295,-3.145027389,707,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535636195,-3.145006189,708,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535672495,-3.144962789,709,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535693795,-3.144914389,710,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535707095,-3.144844889,711,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535700995,-3.144750189,712,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535678895,-3.144686589,713,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535645295,-3.144639389,714,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535703995,-3.144343489,715,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535774395,-3.143978589,716,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535825795,-3.143706789,717,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535889095,-3.143389089,718,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535926395,-3.143199189,719,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535957395,-3.143065389,720,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535996395,-3.142915789,721,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536024695,-3.142812789,722,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536077895,-3.142640189,723,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536120371,-3.142502978,724,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536120371,-3.142502978,725,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536156895,-3.142384989,726,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536215195,-3.142201989,727,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536287595,-3.141973289,728,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536317095,-3.141865489,729,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536347095,-3.141738689,730,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536364095,-3.141649289,731,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536381295,-3.141539889,732,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536395395,-3.141437689,733,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536408295,-3.141316389,734,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536421195,-3.141187489,735,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536431595,-3.141073389,736,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536455095,-3.141027389,737,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536466995,-3.140970189,738,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536506195,-3.140813689,739,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536523895,-3.140788989,740,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536535995,-3.140756589,741,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536541295,-3.140719789,742,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536541495,-3.140685089,743,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536529895,-3.140647389,744,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536517195,-3.140624189,745,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536509195,-3.140510089,746,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536495095,-3.140392889,747,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536477395,-3.140331689,748,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536478895,-3.140291589,749,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536478795,-3.140208889,750,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536474295,-3.140072189,751,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536465195,-3.139921489,752,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536444195,-3.139703689,753,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536423895,-3.139544289,754,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536416891,-3.139501872,755,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536416891,-3.139501872,756,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536391695,-3.139349289,757,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536369195,-3.139241689,758,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536336795,-3.139094689,759,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536289595,-3.138916689,760,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536251595,-3.138785789,761,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536216795,-3.138675589,762,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536154395,-3.138501889,763,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536099195,-3.138371789,764,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535996495,-3.138157889,765,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535812295,-3.137776589,766,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535753795,-3.137504389,767,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535744995,-3.137438189,768,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535734595,-3.137339889,769,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535727895,-3.137248189,770,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535727795,-3.137147389,771,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535734295,-3.137008889,772,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535743995,-3.136906289,773,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535772895,-3.136745389,774,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535803195,-3.136630389,775,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535835195,-3.136524489,776,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535879695,-3.136415289,777,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535938095,-3.136300389,778,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536012995,-3.136172289,779,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536035895,-3.136133589,780,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535975795,-3.136038189,781,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535914995,-3.135915789,782,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535883595,-3.135836089,783,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535868495,-3.135787989,784,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535779295,-3.135408489,785,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535617595,-3.134720089,786,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535535795,-3.134452689,787,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535432938,-3.134187967,788,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535432938,-3.134187967,789,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535402095,-3.134108589,790,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535304295,-3.133754389,791,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535477195,-3.133614089,792,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535751195,-3.133417689,793,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535656695,-3.132973489,794,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535608095,-3.132573189,795,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535557895,-3.132085989,796,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535480808,-3.1317112,797,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535480808,-3.1317112,798,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535467395,-3.131645989,799,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535440895,-3.131561489,800,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535396395,-3.131419689,801,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535369995,-3.131335389,802,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535256795,-3.131058589,803,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535194795,-3.130845689,804,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535166295,-3.130676289,805,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535176795,-3.130611589,806,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535174195,-3.130519489,807,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535164395,-3.130471189,808,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535116295,-3.130370089,809,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535075495,-3.130331489,810,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535047495,-3.130317589,811,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534855495,-3.130173089,812,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534703195,-3.130065589,813,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534498495,-3.129727289,814,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534478495,-3.129605389,815,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534452195,-3.129555789,816,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534364995,-3.129363089,817,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534346495,-3.129322389,818,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534180195,-3.128955089,819,
CBEO058-4,51.48107769,-3.172133867,0,
CBEO058-4,51.481344695,-3.172399389,1,
CBEO058-4,51.481418895,-3.172520289,2,
CBEO058-4,51.481507695,-3.172621489,3,
CBEO058-4,51.481531295,-3.172642489,4,
CBEO058-4,51.481554095,-3.172646289,5,
CBEO058-4,51.481580495,-3.172640389,6,
CBEO058-4,51.481604295,-3.172620189,7,
CBEO058-4,51.481623495,-3.172593189,8,
CBEO058-4,51.481642395,-3.172541789,9,
CBEO058-4,51.481671695,-3.172444789,10,
CBEO058-4,51.481775095,-3.172109089,11,
CBEO058-4,51.481803095,-3.172015289,12,
CBEO058-4,51.481809695,-3.171991689,13,
CBEO058-4,51.481854195,-3.171845789,14,
CBEO058-4,51.481876295,-3.171770089,15,
CBEO058-4,51.481935295,-3.171568389,16,
CBEO058-4,51.482028195,-3.171244689,17,
CBEO058-4,51.482043795,-3.171191789,18,
CBEO058-4,51.482059495,-3.171138789,19,
CBEO058-4,51.482085595,-3.171050889,20,
CBEO058-4,51.482104095,-3.170988589,21,
CBEO058-4,51.482125895,-3.171000789,22,
CBEO058-4,51.482198595,-3.171040989,23,
CBEO058-4,51.482244595,-3.171066789,24,
CBEO058-4,51.482514495,-3.171217489,25,
CBEO058-4,51.482600395,-3.171267789,26,
CBEO058-4,51.482720595,-3.171333089,27,
CBEO058-4,51.482781395,-3.171362689,28,
CBEO058-4,51.482842195,-3.171411289,29,
CBEO058-4,51.482932295,-3.171444089,30,
CBEO058-4,51.482958895,-3.171454489,31,
CBEO058-4,51.482996495,-3.171464989,32,
CBEO058-4,51.483063595,-3.171481189,33,
CBEO058-4,51.483078695,-3.171466589,34,
CBEO058-4,51.483091395,-3.171396989,35,
CBEO058-4,51.483153095,-3.171353189,36,
CBEO058-4,51.483260595,-3.171269989,37,
CBEO058-4,51.483218095,-3.171141989,38,
CBEO058-4,51.483197195,-3.171066289,39,
CBEO058-4,51.483176095,-3.170962289,40,
CBEO058-4,51.483161795,-3.170844189,41,
CBEO058-4,51.483150995,-3.170719789,42,
CBEO058-4,51.483144495,-3.170546489,43,
CBEO058-4,51.483140595,-3.170355089,44,
CBEO058-4,51.483145495,-3.170210189,45,
CBEO058-4,51.483159195,-3.170010689,46,
CBEO058-4,51.483175795,-3.169860989,47,
CBEO058-4,51.483196595,-3.169722289,48,
CBEO058-4,51.483228395,-3.169575589,49,
CBEO058-4,51.483257195,-3.169466889,50,
CBEO058-4,51.483282995,-3.169379289,51,
CBEO058-4,51.483329595,-3.169241089,52,
CBEO058-4,51.483393495,-3.169071689,53,
CBEO058-4,51.483486695,-3.168839289,54,
CBEO058-4,51.483649995,-3.168461689,55,
CBEO058-4,51.483669195,-3.168416889,56,
CBEO058-4,51.483687695,-3.168371589,57,
CBEO058-4,51.483760095,-3.168199189,58,
CBEO058-4,51.483804895,-3.168241989,59,
CBEO058-4,51.483893195,-3.168269389,60,
CBEO058-4,51.483921195,-3.168298589,61,
CBEO058-4,51.483953595,-3.168330489,62,
CBEO058-4,51.483977995,-3.168354489,63,
CBEO058-4,51.484216895,-3.168595089,64,
CBEO058-4,51.484305941,-3.168683166,65,
CBEO058-4,51.484305941,-3.168683166,66,
CBEO058-4,51.484465295,-3.168840789,67,
CBEO058-4,51.484637895,-3.169011189,68,
CBEO058-4,51.484729795,-3.169103189,69,
CBEO058-4,51.485306895,-3.169675289,70,
CBEO058-4,51.485715195,-3.170072389,71,
CBEO058-4,51.485754495,-3.170104489,72,
CBEO058-4,51.485791495,-3.170123189,73,
CBEO058-4,51.485822595,-3.170127789,74,
CBEO058-4,51.485840095,-3.170129089,75,
CBEO058-4,51.485888495,-3.170120389,76,
CBEO058-4,51.485938095,-3.170103789,77,
CBEO058-4,51.485971229,-3.1700864,78,
CBEO058-4,51.485971229,-3.1700864,79,
CBEO058-4,51.485980395,-3.170081589,80,
CBEO058-4,51.486019295,-3.170056989,81,
CBEO058-4,51.486047695,-3.170034489,82,
CBEO058-4,51.486154495,-3.169926189,83,
CBEO058-4,51.486192795,-3.169890489,84,
CBEO058-4,51.486250295,-3.169847889,85,
CBEO058-4,51.486346995,-3.169780489,86,
CBEO058-4,51.486448995,-3.169714989,87,
CBEO058-4,51.486557495,-3.169654289,88,
CBEO058-4,51.486661995,-3.169619589,89,
CBEO058-4,51.486753995,-3.169600089,90,
CBEO058-4,51.486916595,-3.169603189,91,
CBEO058-4,51.487046195,-3.169625089,92,
CBEO058-4,51.487117795,-3.169645189,93,
CBEO058-4,51.487189395,-3.169682289,94,
CBEO058-4,51.487255295,-3.169740089,95,
CBEO058-4,51.487339395,-3.169816689,96,
CBEO058-4,51.487485295,-3.169976589,97,
CBEO058-4,51.487906395,-3.170521589,98,
CBEO058-4,51.488094995,-3.170754989,99,
CBEO058-4,51.488655983,-3.171449219,100,
CBEO058-4,51.488655983,-3.171449219,101,
CBEO058-4,51.488727795,-3.171538089,102,
CBEO058-4,51.488771295,-3.171578889,103,
CBEO058-4,51.488807895,-3.171607689,104,
CBEO058-4,51.488843395,-3.171626989,105,
CBEO058-4,51.489004095,-3.171681489,106,
CBEO058-4,51.489258895,-3.171767689,107,
CBEO058-4,51.489294595,-3.171779989,108,
CBEO058-4,51.489324895,-3.171790189,109,
CBEO058-4,51.489357295,-3.171801189,110,
CBEO058-4,51.489407295,-3.171815789,111,
CBEO058-4,51.490005995,-3.172012589,112,
CBEO058-4,51.491266495,-3.172422789,113,
CBEO058-4,51.491499695,-3.172496789,114,
CBEO058-4,51.491898795,-3.172625589,115,
CBEO058-4,51.491980595,-3.172646189,116,
CBEO058-4,51.492038995,-3.172641289,117,
CBEO058-4,51.492088495,-3.172629789,118,
CBEO058-4,51.492132495,-3.172607689,119,
CBEO058-4,51.492195295,-3.172558489,120,
CBEO058-4,51.492247495,-3.172491289,121,
CBEO058-4,51.492284395,-3.172438489,122,
CBEO058-4,51.492295095,-3.172413089,123,
CBEO058-4,51.492301395,-3.172398289,124,
CBEO058-4,51.492348795,-3.172277289,125,
CBEO058-4,51.492391495,-3.172149189,126,
CBEO058-4,51.492458295,-3.171912189,127,
CBEO058-4,51.492464995,-3.171887489,128,
CBEO058-4,51.492475895,-3.171851589,129,
CBEO058-4,51.492526095,-3.171672989,130,
CBEO058-4,51.492583795,-3.171490089,131,
CBEO058-4,51.492592695,-3.171458489,132,
CBEO058-4,51.492597895,-3.171439689,133,
CBEO058-4,51.492748348,-3.17093349,134,
CBEO058-4,51.492748348,-3.17093349,135,
CBEO058-4,51.492783895,-3.170813889,136,
CBEO058-4,51.493047195,-3.169911689,137,
CBEO058-4,51.493278995,-3.169110889,138,
CBEO058-4,51.493282495,-3.169098689,139,
CBEO058-4,51.493300995,-3.169034489,140,
CBEO058-4,51.493321695,-3.168960189,141,
CBEO058-4,51.493326095,-3.168943789,142,
CBEO058-4,51.493513095,-3.168245089,143,
CBEO058-4,51.493626739,-3.167781129,144,
CBEO058-4,51.493626739,-3.167781129,145,
CBEO058-4,51.493686195,-3.167538389,146,
CBEO058-4,51.493847795,-3.166807689,147,
CBEO058-4,51.493954195,-3.166329689,148,
CBEO058-4,51.493960495,-3.166301489,149,
CBEO058-4,51.493971595,-3.166252089,150,
CBEO058-4,51.494001095,-3.166124889,151,
CBEO058-4,51.494026895,-3.166012689,152,
CBEO058-4,51.494098095,-3.166039289,153,
CBEO058-4,51.494141895,-3.166053889,154,
CBEO058-4,51.494182895,-3.166061689,155,
CBEO058-4,51.494253195,-3.166054589,156,
CBEO058-4,51.494317195,-3.166043089,157,
CBEO058-4,51.494432995,-3.165976189,158,
CBEO058-4,51.494664995,-3.165820489,159,
CBEO058-4,51.494898095,-3.165664089,160,
CBEO058-4,51.495338495,-3.165372389,161,
CBEO058-4,51.495852995,-3.165042789,162,
CBEO058-4,51.495901295,-3.165009689,163,
CBEO058-4,51.495921095,-3.164976889,164,
CBEO058-4,51.496146095,-3.164844089,165,
CBEO058-4,51.496177495,-3.164823489,166,
CBEO058-4,51.496325195,-3.164760489,167,
CBEO058-4,51.496412195,-3.164657589,168,
CBEO058-4,51.496434095,-3.164635789,169,
CBEO058-4,51.496455695,-3.164610489,170,
CBEO058-4,51.496525826,-3.164542083,171,
CBEO058-4,51.496525826,-3.164542083,172,
CBEO058-4,51.496634595,-3.164435989,173,
CBEO058-4,51.496739195,-3.164328789,174,
CBEO058-4,51.496899295,-3.164181989,175,
CBEO058-4,51.496993395,-3.164084089,176,
CBEO058-4,51.497146595,-3.163927789,177,
CBEO058-4,51.497300195,-3.163776989,178,
CBEO058-4,51.497410495,-3.163666189,179,
CBEO058-4,51.497787295,-3.163292589,180,
CBEO058-4,51.497924895,-3.163156089,181,
CBEO058-4,51.498277495,-3.162806289,182,
CBEO058-4,51.498829795,-3.162254389,183,
CBEO058-4,51.499022295,-3.162058789,184,
CBEO058-4,51.499116995,-3.161963089,185,
CBEO058-4,51.499143095,-3.161939089,186,
CBEO058-4,51.499566895,-3.161533889,187,
CBEO058-4,51.499582095,-3.161519989,188,
CBEO058-4,51.499646895,-3.161456589,189,
CBEO058-4,51.499710895,-3.161377489,190,
CBEO058-4,51.499802195,-3.161295989,191,
CBEO058-4,51.499849095,-3.161255989,192,
CBEO058-4,51.499862195,-3.161244389,193,
CBEO058-4,51.499879195,-3.161231789,194,
CBEO058-4,51.499973795,-3.161148389,195,
CBEO058-4,51.500007895,-3.161118389,196,
CBEO058-4,51.500011519,-3.161115196,197,
CBEO058-4,51.500011519,-3.161115196,198,
CBEO058-4,51.500236095,-3.160917289,199,
CBEO058-4,51.500310495,-3.160842189,200,
CBEO058-4,51.500651795,-3.160498089,201,
CBEO058-4,51.500696995,-3.160451689,202,
CBEO058-4,51.500786295,-3.160360089,203,
CBEO058-4,51.500841695,-3.160303189,204,
CBEO058-4,51.500884595,-3.160259189,205,
CBEO058-4,51.501248695,-3.159886389,206,
CBEO058-4,51.501325395,-3.159807389,207,
CBEO058-4,51.501337295,-3.159795189,208,
CBEO058-4,51.501451995,-3.159681489,209,
CBEO058-4,51.501491895,-3.159641589,210,
CBEO058-4,51.501580095,-3.159560689,211,
CBEO058-4,51.501613095,-3.159530389,212,
CBEO058-4,51.501627795,-3.159520389,213,
CBEO058-4,51.501675895,-3.159487689,214,
CBEO058-4,51.501708595,-3.159468289,215,
CBEO058-4,51.501789695,-3.159433089,216,
CBEO058-4,51.501890495,-3.159397889,217,
CBEO058-4,51.501949195,-3.159382589,218,
CBEO058-4,51.502154595,-3.159340889,219,
CBEO058-4,51.502244795,-3.159335789,220,
CBEO058-4,51.502321795,-3.159342589,221,
CBEO058-4,51.502430795,-3.159373189,222,
CBEO058-4,51.502488595,-3.159402989,223,
CBEO058-4,51.502526395,-3.159422489,224,
CBEO058-4,51.502614695,-3.159490789,225,
CBEO058-4,51.502638595,-3.159512689,226,
CBEO058-4,51.502735195,-3.159601189,227,
CBEO058-4,51.502815195,-3.159677589,228,
CBEO058-4,51.502857895,-3.159718289,229,
CBEO058-4,51.502977395,-3.159832489,230,
CBEO058-4,51.503135195,-3.159983089,231,
CBEO058-4,51.503167095,-3.160013589,232,
CBEO058-4,51.503242596,-3.160085672,233,
CBEO058-4,51.503242596,-3.160085672,234,
CBEO058-4,51.503401295,-3.160237189,235,
CBEO058-4,51.503498795,-3.160338089,236,
CBEO058-4,51.503537595,-3.160386989,237,
CBEO058-4,51.503609195,-3.160516889,238,
CBEO058-4,51.503651095,-3.160448589,239,
CBEO058-4,51.503686895,-3.160361289,240,
CBEO058-4,51.503708495,-3.160292189,241,
CBEO058-4,51.503734995,-3.160190489,242,
CBEO058-4,51.503780995,-3.160008389,243,
CBEO058-4,51.503766595,-3.159928389,244,
CBEO058-4,51.503785595,-3.159848489,245,
CBEO058-4,51.503853778,-3.159577031,246,
CBEO058-4,51.503853778,-3.159577031,247,
CBEO058-4,51.503876795,-3.159485389,248,
CBEO058-4,51.503912295,-3.159311789,249,
CBEO058-4,51.503930895,-3.159193789,250,
CBEO058-4,51.503949595,-3.159048389,251,
CBEO058-4,51.503961195,-3.158915489,252,
CBEO058-4,51.503969295,-3.158799089,253,
CBEO058-4,51.503974695,-3.158636489,254,
CBEO058-4,51.503977595,-3.158470689,255,
CBEO058-4,51.503978195,-3.158346389,256,
CBEO058-4,51.503977095,-3.158203389,257,
CBEO058-4,51.503972795,-3.158051989,258,
CBEO058-4,51.503950695,-3.157538289,259,
CBEO058-4,51.503952195,-3.157216389,260,
CBEO058-4,51.503959495,-3.156925689,261,
CBEO058-4,51.503972895,-3.156582789,262,
CBEO058-4,51.503989872,-3.156301745,263,
CBEO058-4,51.503989872,-3.156301745,264,
CBEO058-4,51.503994695,-3.156221889,265,
CBEO058-4,51.504019495,-3.155865689,266,
CBEO058-4,51.504052495,-3.155323189,267,
CBEO058-4,51.504055695,-3.155246889,268,
CBEO058-4,51.504059895,-3.155142689,269,
CBEO058-4,51.504066695,-3.154988589,270,
CBEO058-4,51.504080695,-3.154710789,271,
CBEO058-4,51.504092095,-3.154505589,272,
CBEO058-4,51.504094795,-3.154468089,273,
CBEO058-4,51.504105895,-3.154315989,274,
CBEO058-4,51.504118395,-3.154198889,275,
CBEO058-4,51.504134395,-3.154079489,276,
CBEO058-4,51.504165995,-3.153896689,277,
CBEO058-4,51.504193495,-3.153763789,278,
CBEO058-4,51.504207895,-3.153704789,279,
CBEO058-4,51.504238395,-3.153579189,280,
CBEO058-4,51.504270895,-3.153465689,281,
CBEO058-4,51.504315495,-3.153330889,282,
CBEO058-4,51.504348295,-3.153241189,283,
CBEO058-4,51.504384695,-3.153156489,284,
CBEO058-4,51.504427395,-3.153057989,285,
CBEO058-4,51.504505895,-3.152878289,286,
CBEO058-4,51.504617495,-3.152639889,287,
CBEO058-4,51.504907995,-3.151969989,288,
CBEO058-4,51.505222595,-3.151253589,289,
CBEO058-4,51.505461195,-3.150713189,290,
CBEO058-4,51.505726795,-3.150103489,291,
CBEO058-4,51.505877495,-3.149758189,292,
CBEO058-4,51.50589666,-3.149713889,293,
CBEO058-4,51.50589666,-3.149713889,294,
CBEO058-4,51.506001395,-3.149471789,295,
CBEO058-4,51.506076595,-3.149302289,296,
CBEO058-4,51.506120995,-3.149205589,297,
CBEO058-4,51.506187795,-3.149081689,298,
CBEO058-4,51.506252095,-3.148979489,299,
CBEO058-4,51.506309795,-3.148900289,300,
CBEO058-4,51.506353995,-3.148847389,301,
CBEO058-4,51.506411995,-3.148789789,302,
CBEO058-4,51.506472395,-3.148736689,303,
CBEO058-4,51.506561495,-3.148676689,304,
CBEO058-4,51.506644195,-3.148631889,305,
CBEO058-4,51.506707695,-3.148604289,306,
CBEO058-4,51.506806795,-3.148569689,307,
CBEO058-4,51.506899195,-3.148543389,308,
CBEO058-4,51.506987795,-3.148563389,309,
CBEO058-4,51.507017395,-3.148567689,310,
CBEO058-4,51.507050195,-3.148586089,311,
CBEO058-4,51.507088495,-3.148622089,312,
CBEO058-4,51.507129895,-3.148665889,313,
CBEO058-4,51.507180795,-3.148722089,314,
CBEO058-4,51.507208595,-3.148782389,315,
CBEO058-4,51.507224095,-3.148810889,316,
CBEO058-4,51.507311395,-3.148962889,317,
CBEO058-4,51.507354495,-3.149029689,318,
CBEO058-4,51.507391695,-3.149094989,319,
CBEO058-4,51.507420195,-3.149154189,320,
CBEO058-4,51.507440695,-3.149206189,321,
CBEO058-4,51.507461095,-3.149261389,322,
CBEO058-4,51.507481495,-3.149329989,323,
CBEO058-4,51.507496895,-3.149397889,324,
CBEO058-4,51.507507595,-3.149469189,325,
CBEO058-4,51.507515795,-3.149550589,326,
CBEO058-4,51.507523795,-3.149659389,327,
CBEO058-4,51.507522095,-3.149775589,328,
CBEO058-4,51.507511495,-3.149987889,329,
CBEO058-4,51.507491695,-3.150229689,330,
CBEO058-4,51.507472595,-3.150414689,331,
CBEO058-4,51.507433839,-3.150694144,332,
CBEO058-4,51.507433839,-3.150694144,333,
CBEO058-4,51.507378995,-3.151089589,334,
CBEO058-4,51.507288195,-3.151766289,335,
CBEO058-4,51.507340895,-3.151780189,336,
CBEO058-4,51.507358395,-3.151784789,337,
CBEO058-4,51.507447695,-3.151808389,338,
CBEO058-4,51.507601195,-3.151848889,339,
CBEO058-4,51.507871895,-3.151910889,340,
CBEO058-4,51.508101595,-3.151939389,341,
CBEO058-4,51.508320395,-3.151997189,342,
CBEO058-4,51.508532795,-3.152050789,343,
CBEO058-4,51.508668995,-3.152095989,344,
CBEO058-4,51.508817695,-3.152161889,345,
CBEO058-4,51.509043895,-3.152285389,346,
CBEO058-4,51.509144595,-3.152348489,347,
CBEO058-4,51.509197995,-3.152386189,348,
CBEO058-4,51.509519095,-3.152631989,349,
CBEO058-4,51.509699195,-3.152775089,350,
CBEO058-4,51.50978353,-3.152844489,351,
CBEO058-4,51.50978353,-3.152844489,352,
CBEO058-4,51.509887795,-3.152930289,353,
CBEO058-4,51.510002895,-3.153023389,354,
CBEO058-4,51.510128495,-3.153119589,355,
CBEO058-4,51.510319895,-3.153273489,356,
CBEO058-4,51.510426295,-3.153348489,357,
CBEO058-4,51.510515395,-3.153405989,358,
CBEO058-4,51.510610295,-3.153454189,359,
CBEO058-4,51.510688695,-3.153486589,360,
CBEO058-4,51.510697395,-3.153490189,361,
CBEO058-4,51.510820595,-3.153527789,362,
CBEO058-4,51.510931995,-3.153553789,363,
CBEO058-4,51.511035295,-3.153570689,364,
CBEO058-4,51.511148295,-3.153590089,365,
CBEO058-4,51.511368895,-3.153647489,366,
CBEO058-4,51.511765395,-3.153722689,367,
CBEO058-4,51.511830195,-3.153712089,368,
CBEO058-4,51.511929395,-3.153751289,369,
CBEO058-4,51.512037695,-3.153768489,370,
CBEO058-4,51.512168495,-3.153782189,371,
CBEO058-4,51.512299095,-3.153785989,372,
CBEO058-4,51.512392095,-3.153781289,373,
CBEO058-4,51.512494295,-3.153765289,374,
CBEO058-4,51.512598195,-3.153742089,375,
CBEO058-4,51.512723095,-3.153707489,376,
CBEO058-4,51.512804995,-3.153680189,377,
CBEO058-4,51.512908095,-3.153632989,378,
CBEO058-4,51.513085595,-3.153524089,379,
CBEO058-4,51.513212595,-3.153460689,380,
CBEO058-4,51.513486295,-3.153343889,381,
CBEO058-4,51.513610587,-3.153282371,382,
CBEO058-4,51.513610587,-3.153282371,383,
CBEO058-4,51.513992195,-3.153093489,384,
CBEO058-4,51.514344795,-3.152912389,385,
CBEO058-4,51.514459995,-3.152854089,386,
CBEO058-4,51.514548695,-3.152801089,387,
CBEO058-4,51.514570895,-3.152787789,388,
CBEO058-4,51.514664595,-3.152713089,389,
CBEO058-4,51.514776895,-3.152629089,390,
CBEO058-4,51.514900995,-3.152524589,391,
CBEO058-4,51.515232595,-3.152249189,392,
CBEO058-4,51.515416895,-3.152095189,393,
CBEO058-4,51.515569395,-3.151968289,394,
CBEO058-4,51.515574477,-3.151964064,395,
CBEO058-4,51.515574477,-3.151964064,396,
CBEO058-4,51.515658995,-3.151893789,397,
CBEO058-4,51.515816895,-3.151762489,398,
CBEO058-4,51.515947095,-3.151664489,399,
CBEO058-4,51.516058195,-3.151588889,400,
CBEO058-4,51.516150995,-3.151547689,401,
CBEO058-4,51.516186595,-3.151534389,402,
CBEO058-4,51.516221295,-3.151514489,403,
CBEO058-4,51.516351995,-3.151433089,404,
CBEO058-4,51.516365495,-3.151428589,405,
CBEO058-4,51.516447095,-3.151401389,406,
CBEO058-4,51.516523495,-3.151382789,407,
CBEO058-4,51.516583195,-3.151368189,408,
CBEO058-4,51.516665595,-3.151352489,409,
CBEO058-4,51.516797795,-3.151341389,410,
CBEO058-4,51.516814195,-3.151339989,411,
CBEO058-4,51.516816295,-3.151339789,412,
CBEO058-4,51.516935295,-3.151336489,413,
CBEO058-4,51.517056195,-3.151345889,414,
CBEO058-4,51.517152095,-3.151364389,415,
CBEO058-4,51.517229795,-3.151378189,416,
CBEO058-4,51.517433795,-3.151414289,417,
CBEO058-4,51.517617949,-3.151446847,418,
CBEO058-4,51.517617949,-3.151446847,419,
CBEO058-4,51.517741495,-3.151468689,420,
CBEO058-4,51.517900795,-3.151496889,421,
CBEO058-4,51.518045595,-3.151527889,422,
CBEO058-4,51.518112095,-3.151542089,423,
CBEO058-4,51.518173695,-3.151555289,424,
CBEO058-4,51.518450995,-3.151614689,425,
CBEO058-4,51.518514395,-3.151628189,426,
CBEO058-4,51.518650995,-3.151657189,427,
CBEO058-4,51.518646595,-3.151996789,428,
CBEO058-4,51.518645395,-3.152037889,429,
CBEO058-4,51.518654995,-3.152282289,430,
CBEO058-4,51.518684395,-3.152767789,431,
CBEO058-4,51.518698495,-3.153087389,432,
CBEO058-4,51.518710295,-3.153337989,433,
CBEO058-4,51.518722795,-3.153582489,434,
CBEO058-4,51.518725695,-3.153639189,435,
CBEO058-4,51.518727995,-3.153683589,436,
CBEO058-4,51.518832595,-3.153671089,437,
CBEO058-4,51.518928995,-3.153657389,438,
CBEO058-4,51.519037586,-3.153642405,439,
CBEO058-4,51.519037586,-3.153642405,440,
CBEO058-4,51.519433395,-3.153587789,441,
CBEO058-4,51.519607795,-3.153569689,442,
CBEO058-4,51.519741295,-3.153562689,443,
CBEO058-4,51.519880895,-3.153570789,444,
CBEO058-4,51.519996595,-3.153580389,445,
CBEO058-4,51.520138495,-3.153604289,446,
CBEO058-4,51.520245895,-3.153628689,447,
CBEO058-4,51.520442495,-3.153676189,448,
CBEO058-4,51.520509295,-3.153692289,449,
CBEO058-4,51.520522795,-3.153600489,450,
CBEO058-4,51.520548395,-3.153426589,451,
CBEO058-4,51.520556395,-3.153364789,452,
CBEO058-4,51.520578195,-3.153196989,453,
CBEO058-4,51.520597895,-3.153050789,454,
CBEO058-4,51.520614395,-3.152877089,455,
CBEO058-4,51.520622495,-3.152725789,456,
CBEO058-4,51.520621795,-3.152583289,457,
CBEO058-4,51.520605795,-3.152457889,458,
CBEO058-4,51.520600695,-3.152326889,459,
CBEO058-4,51.520594895,-3.152206189,460,
CBEO058-4,51.520608695,-3.152136589,461,
CBEO058-4,51.520595895,-3.151955889,462,
CBEO058-4,51.520566595,-3.151798289,463,
CBEO058-4,51.520561695,-3.151487589,464,
CBEO058-4,51.520560895,-3.151244789,465,
CBEO058-4,51.520561807,-3.151178071,466,
CBEO058-4,51.520561807,-3.151178071,467,
CBEO058-4,51.520562695,-3.151112989,468,
CBEO058-4,51.520566295,-3.150945389,469,
CBEO058-4,51.520576195,-3.150728789,470,
CBEO058-4,51.520593195,-3.150508189,471,
CBEO058-4,51.520617395,-3.150308289,472,
CBEO058-4,51.520642595,-3.150162089,473,
CBEO058-4,51.520669695,-3.150031989,474,
CBEO058-4,51.520709995,-3.149876289,475,
CBEO058-4,51.520750695,-3.149754689,476,
CBEO058-4,51.520800495,-3.149628389,477,
CBEO058-4,51.520861395,-3.149503989,478,
CBEO058-4,51.520896595,-3.149444289,479,
CBEO058-4,51.520971095,-3.149324189,480,
CBEO058-4,51.521002795,-3.149278789,481,
CBEO058-4,51.521100895,-3.149210589,482,
CBEO058-4,51.521487295,-3.148853689,483,
CBEO058-4,51.521579395,-3.148738789,484,
CBEO058-4,51.521816495,-3.148527889,485,
CBEO058-4,51.521957495,-3.148409089,486,
CBEO058-4,51.522051995,-3.148327989,487,
CBEO058-4,51.522157795,-3.148264489,488,
CBEO058-4,51.522245295,-3.148202189,489,
CBEO058-4,51.522214195,-3.148103289,490,
CBEO058-4,51.522134795,-3.147872389,491,
CBEO058-4,51.522055395,-3.147636689,492,
CBEO058-4,51.521967195,-3.147326789,493,
CBEO058-4,51.521907095,-3.147112089,494,
CBEO058-4,51.521846495,-3.146900589,495,
CBEO058-4,51.521770995,-3.146636589,496,
CBEO058-4,51.521707995,-3.146411989,497,
CBEO058-4,51.521694302,-3.146362402,498,
CBEO058-4,51.521694302,-3.146362402,499,
CBEO058-4,51.521652795,-3.146212089,500,
CBEO058-4,51.521597295,-3.145993589,501,
CBEO058-4,51.521564495,-3.145845289,502,
CBEO058-4,51.521550695,-3.145774289,503,
CBEO058-4,51.521539095,-3.145703989,504,
CBEO058-4,51.521533995,-3.145664289,505,
CBEO058-4,51.521515495,-3.145499389,506,
CBEO058-4,51.521485595,-3.145092789,507,
CBEO058-4,51.521471095,-3.144895889,508,
CBEO058-4,51.521464495,-3.144671189,509,
CBEO058-4,51.521462595,-3.144468989,510,
CBEO058-4,51.521464995,-3.144259889,511,
CBEO058-4,51.521469295,-3.144071789,512,
CBEO058-4,51.521476495,-3.143935789,513,
CBEO058-4,51.521494995,-3.143751089,514,
CBEO058-4,51.521513195,-3.143618489,515,
CBEO058-4,51.521539395,-3.143465889,516,
CBEO058-4,51.521569295,-3.143315089,517,
CBEO058-4,51.521669095,-3.142827989,518,
CBEO058-4,51.521698995,-3.142690089,519,
CBEO058-4,51.521733395,-3.142528189,520,
CBEO058-4,51.521779604,-3.142315613,521,
CBEO058-4,51.521779604,-3.142315613,522,
CBEO058-4,51.521837995,-3.142046989,523,
CBEO058-4,51.521929495,-3.141619989,524,
CBEO058-4,51.521958095,-3.141473489,525,
CBEO058-4,51.521982295,-3.141377189,526,
CBEO058-4,51.521988795,-3.141317889,527,
CBEO058-4,51.521991995,-3.141248389,528,
CBEO058-4,51.521990895,-3.140984489,529,
CBEO058-4,51.521991995,-3.140840589,530,
CBEO058-4,51.521995495,-3.140793989,531,
CBEO058-4,51.522010195,-3.140716489,532,
CBEO058-4,51.522027595,-3.140654889,533,
CBEO058-4,51.522052595,-3.140589389,534,
CBEO058-4,51.522094295,-3.140565989,535,
CBEO058-4,51.522140695,-3.140535589,536,
CBEO058-4,51.522234195,-3.140498589,537,
CBEO058-4,51.522290795,-3.140496889,538,
CBEO058-4,51.522336695,-3.140504889,539,
CBEO058-4,51.522372195,-3.140518689,540,
CBEO058-4,51.522407695,-3.140537889,541,
CBEO058-4,51.522451595,-3.140574689,542,
CBEO058-4,51.522506095,-3.140617189,543,
CBEO058-4,51.522553695,-3.140642389,544,
CBEO058-4,51.522610595,-3.140659289,545,
CBEO058-4,51.522660095,-3.140664189,546,
CBEO058-4,51.522715995,-3.140659789,547,
CBEO058-4,51.522769495,-3.140648389,548,
CBEO058-4,51.522841495,-3.140618389,549,
CBEO058-4,51.522871395,-3.140558489,550,
CBEO058-4,51.522930495,-3.140520289,551,
CBEO058-4,51.523000395,-3.140440389,552,
CBEO058-4,51.523023602,-3.140412359,553,
CBEO058-4,51.523023602,-3.140412359,554,
CBEO058-4,51.523025895,-3.140409589,555,
CBEO058-4,51.523070795,-3.140326589,556,
CBEO058-4,51.523112495,-3.140239389,557,
CBEO058-4,51.523190595,-3.140046489,558,
CBEO058-4,51.523300495,-3.139741089,559,
CBEO058-4,51.523314595,-3.139701989,560,
CBEO058-4,51.523330195,-3.139657689,561,
CBEO058-4,51.523390295,-3.139486389,562,
CBEO058-4,51.523502095,-3.139157389,563,
CBEO058-4,51.523623795,-3.138838289,564,
CBEO058-4,51.523710095,-3.138666189,565,
CBEO058-4,51.523729295,-3.138631989,566,
CBEO058-4,51.523765095,-3.138567989,567,
CBEO058-4,51.523833795,-3.138448689,568,
CBEO058-4,51.523896395,-3.138345689,569,
CBEO058-4,51.524093095,-3.138072289,570,
CBEO058-4,51.524261095,-3.137884989,571,
CBEO058-4,51.524427995,-3.137715689,572,
CBEO058-4,51.524795595,-3.137340089,573,
CBEO058-4,51.524899895,-3.137236089,574,
CBEO058-4,51.525084195,-3.137047389,575,
CBEO058-4,51.525092398,-3.137039345,576,
CBEO058-4,51.525092398,-3.137039345,577,
CBEO058-4,51.525203395,-3.136930489,578,
CBEO058-4,51.525482495,-3.136692389,579,
CBEO058-4,51.525512195,-3.136663589,580,
CBEO058-4,51.525820895,-3.136481989,581,
CBEO058-4,51.525900195,-3.136439389,582,
CBEO058-4,51.526017595,-3.136384989,583,
CBEO058-4,51.526150695,-3.136332389,584,
CBEO058-4,51.526261495,-3.136290389,585,
CBEO058-4,51.526368795,-3.136260889,586,
CBEO058-4,51.526548095,-3.136228689,587,
CBEO058-4,51.526673795,-3.136209089,588,
CBEO058-4,51.526737195,-3.136197289,589,
CBEO058-4,51.526828095,-3.136187589,590,
CBEO058-4,51.526938195,-3.136182689,591,
CBEO058-4,51.527107295,-3.136188289,592,
CBEO058-4,51.527286195,-3.136216089,593,
CBEO058-4,51.527533895,-3.136270889,594,
CBEO058-4,51.527581395,-3.136284789,595,
CBEO058-4,51.527643295,-3.136301389,596,
CBEO058-4,51.527730795,-3.136332289,597,
CBEO058-4,51.527830195,-3.136371589,598,
CBEO058-4,51.527944,-3.13642606,599,
CBEO058-4,51.527944,-3.13642606,600,
CBEO058-4,51.527947195,-3.136427589,601,
CBEO058-4,51.528071795,-3.136492089,602,
CBEO058-4,51.528174195,-3.136549589,603,
CBEO058-4,51.528318495,-3.136643389,604,
CBEO058-4,51.528385995,-3.136690189,605,
CBEO058-4,51.528587095,-3.136841289,606,
CBEO058-4,51.528616695,-3.136865689,607,
CBEO058-4,51.528646195,-3.136889389,608,
CBEO058-4,51.528700495,-3.136934289,609,
CBEO058-4,51.528758595,-3.136991489,610,
CBEO058-4,51.528803495,-3.137039689,611,
CBEO058-4,51.528895395,-3.137162689,612,
CBEO058-4,51.528970395,-3.137263589,613,
CBEO058-4,51.528982495,-3.137325989,614,
CBEO058-4,51.528982495,-3.137325989,615,
CBEO058-4,51.528982495,-3.137325989,616,
CBEO058-4,51.529002095,-3.137352489,617,
CBEO058-4,51.529100295,-3.137484789,618,
CBEO058-4,51.529121895,-3.137526989,619,
CBEO058-4,51.529134395,-3.137551289,620,
CBEO058-4,51.529159595,-3.137634089,621,
CBEO058-4,51.529206695,-3.137689189,622,
CBEO058-4,51.529212095,-3.137750289,623,
CBEO058-4,51.529253895,-3.137772189,624,
CBEO058-4,51.529292795,-3.137839789,625,
CBEO058-4,51.529320395,-3.137859189,626,
CBEO058-4,51.529343395,-3.137875389,627,
CBEO058-4,51.529381895,-3.137920089,628,
CBEO058-4,51.529502095,-3.138101989,629,
CBEO058-4,51.529578395,-3.138169489,630,
CBEO058-4,51.529672795,-3.138333189,631,
CBEO058-4,51.529768595,-3.138515689,632,
CBEO058-4,51.529792395,-3.138566389,633,
CBEO058-4,51.529817795,-3.138619389,634,
CBEO058-4,51.529978895,-3.138960689,635,
CBEO058-4,51.529988595,-3.139062189,636,
CBEO058-4,51.530065695,-3.139276189,637,
CBEO058-4,51.530157695,-3.139523989,638,
CBEO058-4,51.530314895,-3.139967689,639,
CBEO058-4,51.530334895,-3.140023989,640,
CBEO058-4,51.530385795,-3.140041389,641,
CBEO058-4,51.530408995,-3.140128089,642,
CBEO058-4,51.530479595,-3.140137389,643,
CBEO058-4,51.530504095,-3.140194489,644,
CBEO058-4,51.530540995,-3.140199489,645,
CBEO058-4,51.530598995,-3.140207389,646,
CBEO058-4,51.530620695,-3.140170889,647,
CBEO058-4,51.530755595,-3.140204889,648,
CBEO058-4,51.530815695,-3.140220889,649,
CBEO058-4,51.530960395,-3.140262289,650,
CBEO058-4,51.531064095,-3.140300289,651,
CBEO058-4,51.531171495,-3.140378289,652,
CBEO058-4,51.531405695,-3.140581089,653,
CBEO058-4,51.531548395,-3.140697689,654,
CBEO058-4,51.531791695,-3.140862689,655,
CBEO058-4,51.531924395,-3.140960989,656,
CBEO058-4,51.532138395,-3.141093689,657,
CBEO058-4,51.532293195,-3.141173389,658,
CBEO058-4,51.532311466,-3.141180381,659,
CBEO058-4,51.532311466,-3.141180381,660,
CBEO058-4,51.532470095,-3.141241089,661,
CBEO058-4,51.532692095,-3.141289989,662,
CBEO058-4,51.532843295,-3.141281689,663,
CBEO058-4,51.533068395,-3.141277889,664,
CBEO058-4,51.533259895,-3.141234289,665,
CBEO058-4,51.533402295,-3.141482189,666,
CBEO058-4,51.533448095,-3.141532789,667,
CBEO058-4,51.533508395,-3.141588089,668,
CBEO058-4,51.533608395,-3.141676189,669,
CBEO058-4,51.533709395,-3.141772389,670,
CBEO058-4,51.533818895,-3.141892889,671,
CBEO058-4,51.533938495,-3.142036289,672,
CBEO058-4,51.533943574,-3.142043242,673,
CBEO058-4,51.533943574,-3.142043242,674,
CBEO058-4,51.534075595,-3.142223989,675,
CBEO058-4,51.534177395,-3.142377589,676,
CBEO058-4,51.534249095,-3.142500489,677,
CBEO058-4,51.534351495,-3.142681389,678,
CBEO058-4,51.534446495,-3.142919789,679,
CBEO058-4,51.534418195,-3.142943889,680,
CBEO058-4,51.534396795,-3.142982289,681,
CBEO058-4,51.534385195,-3.143030289,682,
CBEO058-4,51.534384695,-3.143081789,683,
CBEO058-4,51.534389895,-3.143105689,684,
CBEO058-4,51.534395295,-3.143130289,685,
CBEO058-4,51.534417595,-3.143172089,686,
CBEO058-4,51.534447895,-3.143197589,687,
CBEO058-4,51.534481995,-3.143203089,688,
CBEO058-4,51.534514795,-3.143187889,689,
CBEO058-4,51.534500895,-3.143278789,690,
CBEO058-4,51.534519895,-3.143381589,691,
CBEO058-4,51.534561395,-3.143501089,692,
CBEO058-4,51.534648595,-3.143699789,693,
CBEO058-4,51.534749695,-3.143899789,694,
CBEO058-4,51.534855895,-3.144083089,695,
CBEO058-4,51.534991395,-3.144273389,696,
CBEO058-4,51.535027389,-3.14431474,697,
CBEO058-4,51.535027389,-3.14431474,698,
CBEO058-4,51.535141895,-3.144446289,699,
CBEO058-4,51.535360495,-3.144645389,700,
CBEO058-4,51.535476795,-3.144686089,701,
CBEO058-4,51.535454695,-3.144749589,702,
CBEO058-4,51.535447395,-3.144821389,703,
CBEO058-4,51.535453595,-3.144882789,704,
CBEO058-4,51.535490095,-3.144973889,705,
CBEO058-4,51.535545195,-3.145021689,706,
CBEO058-4,51.535590295,-3.145027389,707,
CBEO058-4,51.535636195,-3.145006189,708,
CBEO058-4,51.535672495,-3.144962789,709,
CBEO058-4,51.535693795,-3.144914389,710,
CBEO058-4,51.535707095,-3.144844889,711,
CBEO058-4,51.535700995,-3.144750189,712,
CBEO058-4,51.535678895,-3.144686589,713,
CBEO058-4,51.535645295,-3.144639389,714,
CBEO058-4,51.535703995,-3.144343489,715,
CBEO058-4,51.535774395,-3.143978589,716,
CBEO058-4,51.535825795,-3.143706789,717,
CBEO058-4,51.535889095,-3.143389089,718,
CBEO058-4,51.535926395,-3.143199189,719,
CBEO058-4,51.535957395,-3.143065389,720,
CBEO058-4,51.535996395,-3.142915789,721,
CBEO058-4,51.536024695,-3.142812789,722,
CBEO058-4,51.536077895,-3.142640189,723,
CBEO058-4,51.536120371,-3.142502978,724,
CBEO058-4,51.536120371,-3.142502978,725,
CBEO058-4,51.536156895,-3.142384989,726,
CBEO058-4,51.536215195,-3.142201989,727,
CBEO058-4,51.536287595,-3.141973289,728,
CBEO058-4,51.536317095,-3.141865489,729,
CBEO058-4,51.536347095,-3.141738689,730,
CBEO058-4,51.536364095,-3.141649289,731,
CBEO058-4,51.536381295,-3.141539889,732,
CBEO058-4,51.536395395,-3.141437689,733,
CBEO058-4,51.536408295,-3.141316389,734,
CBEO058-4,51.536421195,-3.141187489,735,
CBEO058-4,51.536431595,-3.141073389,736,
CBEO058-4,51.536455095,-3.141027389,737,
CBEO058-4,51.536466995,-3.140970189,738,
CBEO058-4,51.536506195,-3.140813689,739,
CBEO058-4,51.536523895,-3.140788989,740,
CBEO058-4,51.536535995,-3.140756589,741,
CBEO058-4,51.536541295,-3.140719789,742,
CBEO058-4,51.536541495,-3.140685089,743,
CBEO058-4,51.536529895,-3.140647389,744,
CBEO058-4,51.536517195,-3.140624189,745,
CBEO058-4,51.536509195,-3.140510089,746,
CBEO058-4,51.536495095,-3.140392889,747,
CBEO058-4,51.536477395,-3.140331689,748,
CBEO058-4,51.536478895,-3.140291589,749,
CBEO058-4,51.536478795,-3.140208889,750,
CBEO058-4,51.536474295,-3.140072189,751,
CBEO058-4,51.536465195,-3.139921489,752,
CBEO058-4,51.536444195,-3.139703689,753,
CBEO058-4,51.536423895,-3.139544289,754,
CBEO058-4,51.536416891,-3.139501872,755,
CBEO058-4,51.536416891,-3.139501872,756,
CBEO058-4,51.536391695,-3.139349289,757,
CBEO058-4,51.536369195,-3.139241689,758,
CBEO058-4,51.536336795,-3.139094689,759,
CBEO058-4,51.536289595,-3.138916689,760,
CBEO058-4,51.536251595,-3.138785789,761,
CBEO058-4,51.536216795,-3.138675589,762,
CBEO058-4,51.536154395,-3.138501889,763,
CBEO058-4,51.536099195,-3.138371789,764,
CBEO058-4,51.535996495,-3.138157889,765,
CBEO058-4,51.535812295,-3.137776589,766,
CBEO058-4,51.535753795,-3.137504389,767,
CBEO058-4,51.535744995,-3.137438189,768,
CBEO058-4,51.535734595,-3.137339889,769,
CBEO058-4,51.535727895,-3.137248189,770,
CBEO058-4,51.535727795,-3.137147389,771,
CBEO058-4,51.535734295,-3.137008889,772,
CBEO058-4,51.535743995,-3.136906289,773,
CBEO058-4,51.535772895,-3.136745389,774,
CBEO058-4,51.535803195,-3.136630389,775,
CBEO058-4,51.535835195,-3.136524489,776,
CBEO058-4,51.535879695,-3.136415289,777,
CBEO058-4,51.535938095,-3.136300389,778,
CBEO058-4,51.536012995,-3.136172289,779,
CBEO058-4,51.536035895,-3.136133589,780,
CBEO058-4,51.535975795,-3.136038189,781,
CBEO058-4,51.535914995,-3.135915789,782,
CBEO058-4,51.535883595,-3.135836089,783,
CBEO058-4,51.535868495,-3.135787989,784,
CBEO058-4,51.535779295,-3.135408489,785,
CBEO058-4,51.535617595,-3.134720089,786,
CBEO058-4,51.535535795,-3.134452689,787,
CBEO058-4,51.535432938,-3.134187967,788,
CBEO058-4,51.535432938,-3.134187967,789,
CBEO058-4,51.535402095,-3.134108589,790,
CBEO058-4,51.535304295,-3.133754389,791,
CBEO058-4,51.535477195,-3.133614089,792,
CBEO058-4,51.535751195,-3.133417689,793,
CBEO058-4,51.535656695,-3.132973489,794,
CBEO058-4,51.535608095,-3.132573189,795,
CBEO058-4,51.535557895,-3.132085989,796,
CBEO058-4,51.535480808,-3.1317112,797,
CBEO058-4,51.535480808,-3.1317112,798,
CBEO058-4,51.535467395,-3.131645989,799,
CBEO058-4,51.535440895,-3.131561489,800,
CBEO058-4,51.535396395,-3.131419689,801,
CBEO058-4,51.535369995,-3.131335389,802,
CBEO058-4,51.535256795,-3.131058589,803,
CBEO058-4,51.535194795,-3.130845689,804,
CBEO058-4,51.535166295,-3.130676289,805,
CBEO058-4,51.535176795,-3.130611589,806,
CBEO058-4,51.535174195,-3.130519489,807,
CBEO058-4,51.535164395,-3.130471189,808,
CBEO058-4,51.535116295,-3.130370089,809,
CBEO058-4,51.535075495,-3.130331489,810,
CBEO058-4,51.535047495,-3.130317589,811,
CBEO058-4,51.534855495,-3.130173089,812,
CBEO058-4,51.534703195,-3.130065589,813,
CBEO058-4,51.534498495,-3.129727289,814,
CBEO058-4,51.534478495,-3.129605389,815,
CBEO058-4,51.534452195,-3.129555789,816,
CBEO058-4,51.534364995,-3.129363089,817,
CBEO058-4,51.534346495,-3.129322389,818,
CBEO058-4,51.534180195,-3.128955089,819,
CBEO057-5,51.48107769,-3.172133867,0,
CBEO057-5,51.481344695,-3.172399389,1,
CBEO057-5,51.481418895,-3.172520289,2,
CBEO057-5,51.481507695,-3.172621489,3,
CBEO057-5,51.481531295,-3.172642489,4,
CBEO057-5,51.481554095,-3.172646289,5,
CBEO057-5,51.481580495,-3.172640389,6,
CBEO057-5,51.481604295,-3.172620189,7,
CBEO057-5,51.481623495,-3.172593189,8,
CBEO057-5,51.481642395,-3.172541789,9,
CBEO057-5,51.481671695,-3.172444789,10,
CBEO057-5,51.481775095,-3.172109089,11,
CBEO057-5,51.481803095,-3.172015289,12,
CBEO057-5,51.481809695,-3.171991689,13,
CBEO057-5,51.481854195,-3.171845789,14,
CBEO057-5,51.481876295,-3.171770089,15,
CBEO057-5,51.481935295,-3.171568389,16,
CBEO057-5,51.482028195,-3.171244689,17,
CBEO057-5,51.482043795,-3.171191789,18,
CBEO057-5,51.482059495,-3.171138789,19,
CBEO057-5,51.482085595,-3.171050889,20,
CBEO057-5,51.482104095,-3.170988589,21,
CBEO057-5,51.482125895,-3.171000789,22,
CBEO057-5,51.482198595,-3.171040989,23,
CBEO057-5,51.482244595,-3.171066789,24,
CBEO057-5,51.482514495,-3.171217489,25,
CBEO057-5,51.482600395,-3.171267789,26,
CBEO057-5,51.482720595,-3.171333089,27,
CBEO057-5,51.482781395,-3.171362689,28,
CBEO057-5,51.482842195,-3.171411289,29,
CBEO057-5,51.482932295,-3.171444089,30,
CBEO057-5,51.482958895,-3.171454489,31,
CBEO057-5,51.482996495,-3.171464989,32,
CBEO057-5,51.483063595,-3.171481189,33,
CBEO057-5,51.483078695,-3.171466589,34,
CBEO057-5,51.483091395,-3.171396989,35,
CBEO057-5,51.483153095,-3.171353189,36,
CBEO057-5,51.483260595,-3.171269989,37,
CBEO057-5,51.483218095,-3.171141989,38,
CBEO057-5,51.483197195,-3.171066289,39,
CBEO057-5,51.483176095,-3.170962289,40,
CBEO057-5,51.483161795,-3.170844189,41,
CBEO057-5,51.483150995,-3.170719789,42,
CBEO057-5,51.483144495,-3.170546489,43,
CBEO057-5,51.483140595,-3.170355089,44,
CBEO057-5,51.483145495,-3.170210189,45,
CBEO057-5,51.483159195,-3.170010689,46,
CBEO057-5,51.483175795,-3.169860989,47,
CBEO057-5,51.483196595,-3.169722289,48,
CBEO057-5,51.483228395,-3.169575589,49,
CBEO057-5,51.483257195,-3.169466889,50,
CBEO057-5,51.483282995,-3.169379289,51,
CBEO057-5,51.483329595,-3.169241089,52,
CBEO057-5,51.483393495,-3.169071689,53,
CBEO057-5,51.483486695,-3.168839289,54,
CBEO057-5,51.483649995,-3.168461689,55,
CBEO057-5,51.483669195,-3.168416889,56,
CBEO057-5,51.483687695,-3.168371589,57,
CBEO057-5,51.483760095,-3.168199189,58,
CBEO057-5,51.483804895,-3.168241989,59,
CBEO057-5,51.483893195,-3.168269389,60,
CBEO057-5,51.483921195,-3.168298589,61,
CBEO057-5,51.483953595,-3.168330489,62,
CBEO057-5,51.483977995,-3.168354489,63,
CBEO057-5,51.484216895,-3.168595089,64,
CBEO057-5,51.484305941,-3.168683166,65,
CBEO057-5,51.484305941,-3.168683166,66,
CBEO057-5,51.484465295,-3.168840789,67,
CBEO057-5,51.484637895,-3.169011189,68,
CBEO057-5,51.484729795,-3.169103189,69,
CBEO057-5,51.485306895,-3.169675289,70,
CBEO057-5,51.485715195,-3.170072389,71,
CBEO057-5,51.485754495,-3.170104489,72,
CBEO057-5,51.485791495,-3.170123189,73,
CBEO057-5,51.485822595,-3.170127789,74,
CBEO057-5,51.485840095,-3.170129089,75,
CBEO057-5,51.485888495,-3.170120389,76,
CBEO057-5,51.485938095,-3.170103789,77,
CBEO057-5,51.485971229,-3.1700864,78,
CBEO057-5,51.485971229,-3.1700864,79,
CBEO057-5,51.485980395,-3.170081589,80,
CBEO057-5,51.486019295,-3.170056989,81,
CBEO057-5,51.486047695,-3.170034489,82,
CBEO057-5,51.486154495,-3.169926189,83,
CBEO057-5,51.486192795,-3.169890489,84,
CBEO057-5,51.486250295,-3.169847889,85,
CBEO057-5,51.486346995,-3.169780489,86,
CBEO057-5,51.486448995,-3.169714989,87,
CBEO057-5,51.486557495,-3.169654289,88,
CBEO057-5,51.486661995,-3.169619589,89,
CBEO057-5,51.486753995,-3.169600089,90,
CBEO057-5,51.486916595,-3.169603189,91,
CBEO057-5,51.487046195,-3.169625089,92,
CBEO057-5,51.487117795,-3.169645189,93,
CBEO057-5,51.487189395,-3.169682289,94,
CBEO057-5,51.487255295,-3.169740089,95,
CBEO057-5,51.487339395,-3.169816689,96,
CBEO057-5,51.487485295,-3.169976589,97,
CBEO057-5,51.487906395,-3.170521589,98,
CBEO057-5,51.488094995,-3.170754989,99,
CBEO057-5,51.488655983,-3.171449219,100,
CBEO057-5,51.488655983,-3.171449219,101,
CBEO057-5,51.488727795,-3.171538089,102,
CBEO057-5,51.488771295,-3.171578889,103,
CBEO057-5,51.488807895,-3.171607689,104,
CBEO057-5,51.488843395,-3.171626989,105,
CBEO057-5,51.489004095,-3.171681489,106,
CBEO057-5,51.489258895,-3.171767689,107,
CBEO057-5,51.489294595,-3.171779989,108,
CBEO057-5,51.489324895,-3.171790189,109,
CBEO057-5,51.489357295,-3.171801189,110,
CBEO057-5,51.489407295,-3.171815789,111,
CBEO057-5,51.490005995,-3.172012589,112,
CBEO057-5,51.491266495,-3.172422789,113,
CBEO057-5,51.491499695,-3.172496789,114,
CBEO057-5,51.491898795,-3.172625589,115,
CBEO057-5,51.491980595,-3.172646189,116,
CBEO057-5,51.492038995,-3.172641289,117,
CBEO057-5,51.492088495,-3.172629789,118,
CBEO057-5,51.492132495,-3.172607689,119,
CBEO057-5,51.492195295,-3.172558489,120,
CBEO057-5,51.492247495,-3.172491289,121,
CBEO057-5,51.492284395,-3.172438489,122,
CBEO057-5,51.492295095,-3.172413089,123,
CBEO057-5,51.492301395,-3.172398289,124,
CBEO057-5,51.492348795,-3.172277289,125,
CBEO057-5,51.492391495,-3.172149189,126,
CBEO057-5,51.492458295,-3.171912189,127,
CBEO057-5,51.492464995,-3.171887489,128,
CBEO057-5,51.492475895,-3.171851589,129,
CBEO057-5,51.492526095,-3.171672989,130,
CBEO057-5,51.492583795,-3.171490089,131,
CBEO057-5,51.492592695,-3.171458489,132,
CBEO057-5,51.492597895,-3.171439689,133,
CBEO057-5,51.492748348,-3.17093349,134,
CBEO057-5,51.492748348,-3.17093349,135,
CBEO057-5,51.492783895,-3.170813889,136,
CBEO057-5,51.493047195,-3.169911689,137,
CBEO057-5,51.493278995,-3.169110889,138,
CBEO057-5,51.493282495,-3.169098689,139,
CBEO057-5,51.493300995,-3.169034489,140,
CBEO057-5,51.493321695,-3.168960189,141,
CBEO057-5,51.493326095,-3.168943789,142,
CBEO057-5,51.493513095,-3.168245089,143,
CBEO057-5,51.493626739,-3.167781129,144,
CBEO057-5,51.493626739,-3.167781129,145,
CBEO057-5,51.493686195,-3.167538389,146,
CBEO057-5,51.493847795,-3.166807689,147,
CBEO057-5,51.493954195,-3.166329689,148,
CBEO057-5,51.493960495,-3.166301489,149,
CBEO057-5,51.493971595,-3.166252089,150,
CBEO057-5,51.494001095,-3.166124889,151,
CBEO057-5,51.494026895,-3.166012689,152,
CBEO057-5,51.494098095,-3.166039289,153,
CBEO057-5,51.494141895,-3.166053889,154,
CBEO057-5,51.494182895,-3.166061689,155,
CBEO057-5,51.494253195,-3.166054589,156,
CBEO057-5,51.494317195,-3.166043089,157,
CBEO057-5,51.494432995,-3.165976189,158,
CBEO057-5,51.494664995,-3.165820489,159,
CBEO057-5,51.494898095,-3.165664089,160,
CBEO057-5,51.495338495,-3.165372389,161,
CBEO057-5,51.495852995,-3.165042789,162,
CBEO057-5,51.495901295,-3.165009689,163,
CBEO057-5,51.495921095,-3.164976889,164,
CBEO057-5,51.496146095,-3.164844089,165,
CBEO057-5,51.496177495,-3.164823489,166,
CBEO057-5,51.496325195,-3.164760489,167,
CBEO057-5,51.496412195,-3.164657589,168,
CBEO057-5,51.496434095,-3.164635789,169,
CBEO057-5,51.496455695,-3.164610489,170,
CBEO057-5,51.496525826,-3.164542083,171,
CBEO057-5,51.496525826,-3.164542083,172,
CBEO057-5,51.496634595,-3.164435989,173,
CBEO057-5,51.496739195,-3.164328789,174,
CBEO057-5,51.496899295,-3.164181989,175,
CBEO057-5,51.496993395,-3.164084089,176,
CBEO057-5,51.497146595,-3.163927789,177,
CBEO057-5,51.497300195,-3.163776989,178,
CBEO057-5,51.497410495,-3.163666189,179,
CBEO057-5,51.497787295,-3.163292589,180,
CBEO057-5,51.497924895,-3.163156089,181,
CBEO057-5,51.498277495,-3.162806289,182,
CBEO057-5,51.498829795,-3.162254389,183,
CBEO057-5,51.499022295,-3.162058789,184,
CBEO057-5,51.499116995,-3.161963089,185,
CBEO057-5,51.499143095,-3.161939089,186,
CBEO057-5,51.499566895,-3.161533889,187,
CBEO057-5,51.499582095,-3.161519989,188,
CBEO057-5,51.499646895,-3.161456589,189,
CBEO057-5,51.499710895,-3.161377489,190,
CBEO057-5,51.499802195,-3.161295989,191,
CBEO057-5,51.499849095,-3.161255989,192,
CBEO057-5,51.499862195,-3.161244389,193,
CBEO057-5,51.499879195,-3.161231789,194,
CBEO057-5,51.499973795,-3.161148389,195,
CBEO057-5,51.500007895,-3.161118389,196,
CBEO057-5,51.500011519,-3.161115196,197,
CBEO057-5,51.500011519,-3.161115196,198,
CBEO057-5,51.500236095,-3.160917289,199,
CBEO057-5,51.500310495,-3.160842189,200,
CBEO057-5,51.500651795,-3.160498089,201,
CBEO057-5,51.500696995,-3.160451689,202,
CBEO057-5,51.500786295,-3.160360089,203,
CBEO057-5,51.500841695,-3.160303189,204,
CBEO057-5,51.500884595,-3.160259189,205,
CBEO057-5,51.501248695,-3.159886389,206,
CBEO057-5,51.501325395,-3.159807389,207,
CBEO057-5,51.501337295,-3.159795189,208,
CBEO057-5,51.501451995,-3.159681489,209,
CBEO057-5,51.501491895,-3.159641589,210,
CBEO057-5,51.501580095,-3.159560689,211,
CBEO057-5,51.501613095,-3.159530389,212,
CBEO057-5,51.501627795,-3.159520389,213,
CBEO057-5,51.501675895,-3.159487689,214,
CBEO057-5,51.501708595,-3.159468289,215,
CBEO057-5,51.501789695,-3.159433089,216,
CBEO057-5,51.501890495,-3.159397889,217,
CBEO057-5,51.501949195,-3.159382589,218,
CBEO057-5,51.502154595,-3.159340889,219,
CBEO057-5,51.502244795,-3.159335789,220,
CBEO057-5,51.502321795,-3.159342589,221,
CBEO057-5,51.502430795,-3.159373189,222,
CBEO057-5,51.502488595,-3.159402989,223,
CBEO057-5,51.502526395,-3.159422489,224,
CBEO057-5,51.502614695,-3.159490789,225,
CBEO057-5,51.502638595,-3.159512689,226,
CBEO057-5,51.502735195,-3.159601189,227,
CBEO057-5,51.502815195,-3.159677589,228,
CBEO057-5,51.502857895,-3.159718289,229,
CBEO057-5,51.502977395,-3.159832489,230,
CBEO057-5,51.503135195,-3.159983089,231,
CBEO057-5,51.503167095,-3.160013589,232,
CBEO057-5,51.503242596,-3.160085672,233,
CBEO057-5,51.503242596,-3.160085672,234,
CBEO057-5,51.503401295,-3.160237189,235,
CBEO057-5,51.503498795,-3.160338089,236,
CBEO057-5,51.503537595,-3.160386989,237,
CBEO057-5,51.503609195,-3.160516889,238,
CBEO057-5,51.503651095,-3.160448589,239,
CBEO057-5,51.503686895,-3.160361289,240,
CBEO057-5,51.503708495,-3.160292189,241,
CBEO057-5,51.503734995,-3.160190489,242,
CBEO057-5,51.503780995,-3.160008389,243,
CBEO057-5,51.503766595,-3.159928389,244,
CBEO057-5,51.503785595,-3.159848489,245,
CBEO057-5,51.503853778,-3.159577031,246,
CBEO057-5,51.503853778,-3.159577031,247,
CBEO057-5,51.503876795,-3.159485389,248,
CBEO057-5,51.503912295,-3.159311789,249,
CBEO057-5,51.503930895,-3.159193789,250,
CBEO057-5,51.503949595,-3.159048389,251,
CBEO057-5,51.503961195,-3.158915489,252,
CBEO057-5,51.503969295,-3.158799089,253,
CBEO057-5,51.503974695,-3.158636489,254,
CBEO057-5,51.503977595,-3.158470689,255,
CBEO057-5,51.503978195,-3.158346389,256,
CBEO057-5,51.503977095,-3.158203389,257,
CBEO057-5,51.503972795,-3.158051989,258,
CBEO057-5,51.503950695,-3.157538289,259,
CBEO057-5,51.503952195,-3.157216389,260,
CBEO057-5,51.503959495,-3.156925689,261,
CBEO057-5,51.503972895,-3.156582789,262,
CBEO057-5,51.503989872,-3.156301745,263,
CBEO057-5,51.503989872,-3.156301745,264,
CBEO057-5,51.503994695,-3.156221889,265,
CBEO057-5,51.504019495,-3.155865689,266,
CBEO057-5,51.504052495,-3.155323189,267,
CBEO057-5,51.504055695,-3.155246889,268,
CBEO057-5,51.504059895,-3.155142689,269,
CBEO057-5,51.504066695,-3.154988589,270,
CBEO057-5,51.504080695,-3.154710789,271,
CBEO057-5,51.504092095,-3.154505589,272,
CBEO057-5,51.504094795,-3.154468089,273,
CBEO057-5,51.504105895,-3.154315989,274,
CBEO057-5,51.504118395,-3.154198889,275,
CBEO057-5,51.504134395,-3.154079489,276,
CBEO057-5,51.504165995,-3.153896689,277,
CBEO057-5,51.504193495,-3.153763789,278,
CBEO057-5,51.504207895,-3.153704789,279,
CBEO057-5,51.504238395,-3.153579189,280,
CBEO057-5,51.504270895,-3.153465689,281,
CBEO057-5,51.504315495,-3.153330889,282,
CBEO057-5,51.504348295,-3.153241189,283,
CBEO057-5,51.504384695,-3.153156489,284,
CBEO057-5,51.504427395,-3.153057989,285,
CBEO057-5,51.504505895,-3.152878289,286,
CBEO057-5,51.504617495,-3.152639889,287,
CBEO057-5,51.504907995,-3.151969989,288,
CBEO057-5,51.505222595,-3.151253589,289,
CBEO057-5,51.505461195,-3.150713189,290,
CBEO057-5,51.505726795,-3.150103489,291,
CBEO057-5,51.505877495,-3.149758189,292,
CBEO057-5,51.50589666,-3.149713889,293,
CBEO057-5,51.50589666,-3.149713889,294,
CBEO057-5,51.506001395,-3.149471789,295,
CBEO057-5,51.506076595,-3.149302289,296,
CBEO057-5,51.506120995,-3.149205589,297,
CBEO057-5,51.506187795,-3.149081689,298,
CBEO057-5,51.506252095,-3.148979489,299,
CBEO057-5,51.506309795,-3.148900289,300,
CBEO057-5,51.506353995,-3.148847389,301,
CBEO057-5,51.506411995,-3.148789789,302,
CBEO057-5,51.506472395,-3.148736689,303,
CBEO057-5,51.506561495,-3.148676689,304,
CBEO057-5,51.506644195,-3.148631889,305,
CBEO057-5,51.506707695,-3.148604289,306,
CBEO057-5,51.506806795,-3.148569689,307,
CBEO057-5,51.506899195,-3.148543389,308,
CBEO057-5,51.506987795,-3.148563389,309,
CBEO057-5,51.507017395,-3.148567689,310,
CBEO057-5,51.507050195,-3.148586089,311,
CBEO057-5,51.507088495,-3.148622089,312,
CBEO057-5,51.507129895,-3.148665889,313,
CBEO057-5,51.507180795,-3.148722089,314,
CBEO057-5,51.507208595,-3.148782389,315,
CBEO057-5,51.507224095,-3.148810889,316,
CBEO057-5,51.507311395,-3.148962889,317,
CBEO057-5,51.507354495,-3.149029689,318,
CBEO057-5,51.507391695,-3.149094989,319,
CBEO057-5,51.507420195,-3.149154189,320,
CBEO057-5,51.507440695,-3.149206189,321,
CBEO057-5,51.507461095,-3.149261389,322,
CBEO057-5,51.507481495,-3.149329989,323,
CBEO057-5,51.507496895,-3.149397889,324,
CBEO057-5,51.507507595,-3.149469189,325,
CBEO057-5,51.507515795,-3.149550589,326,
CBEO057-5,51.507523795,-3.149659389,327,
CBEO057-5,51.507522095,-3.149775589,328,
CBEO057-5,51.507511495,-3.149987889,329,
CBEO057-5,51.507491695,-3.150229689,330,
CBEO057-5,51.507472595,-3.150414689,331,
CBEO057-5,51.507433839,-3.150694144,332,
CBEO057-5,51.507433839,-3.150694144,333,
CBEO057-5,51.507378995,-3.151089589,334,
CBEO057-5,51.507288195,-3.151766289,335,
CBEO057-5,51.507340895,-3.151780189,336,
CBEO057-5,51.507358395,-3.151784789,337,
CBEO057-5,51.507447695,-3.151808389,338,
CBEO057-5,51.507601195,-3.151848889,339,
CBEO057-5,51.507871895,-3.151910889,340,
CBEO057-5,51.508101595,-3.151939389,341,
CBEO057-5,51.508320395,-3.151997189,342,
CBEO057-5,51.508532795,-3.152050789,343,
CBEO057-5,51.508668995,-3.152095989,344,
CBEO057-5,51.508817695,-3.152161889,345,
CBEO057-5,51.509043895,-3.152285389,346,
CBEO057-5,51.509144595,-3.152348489,347,
CBEO057-5,51.509197995,-3.152386189,348,
CBEO057-5,51.509519095,-3.152631989,349,
CBEO057-5,51.509699195,-3.152775089,350,
CBEO057-5,51.50978353,-3.152844489,351,
CBEO057-5,51.50978353,-3.152844489,352,
CBEO057-5,51.509887795,-3.152930289,353,
CBEO057-5,51.510002895,-3.153023389,354,
CBEO057-5,51.510128495,-3.153119589,355,
CBEO057-5,51.510319895,-3.153273489,356,
CBEO057-5,51.510426295,-3.153348489,357,
CBEO057-5,51.510515395,-3.153405989,358,
CBEO057-5,51.510610295,-3.153454189,359,
CBEO057-5,51.510688695,-3.153486589,360,
CBEO057-5,51.510697395,-3.153490189,361,
CBEO057-5,51.510820595,-3.153527789,362,
CBEO057-5,51.510931995,-3.153553789,363,
CBEO057-5,51.511035295,-3.153570689,364,
CBEO057-5,51.511148295,-3.153590089,365,
CBEO057-5,51.511368895,-3.153647489,366,
CBEO057-5,51.511765395,-3.153722689,367,
CBEO057-5,51.511830195,-3.153712089,368,
CBEO057-5,51.511929395,-3.153751289,369,
CBEO057-5,51.512037695,-3.153768489,370,
CBEO057-5,51.512168495,-3.153782189,371,
CBEO057-5,51.512299095,-3.153785989,372,
CBEO057-5,51.512392095,-3.153781289,373,
CBEO057-5,51.512494295,-3.153765289,374,
CBEO057-5,51.512598195,-3.153742089,375,
CBEO057-5,51.512723095,-3.153707489,376,
CBEO057-5,51.512804995,-3.153680189,377,
CBEO057-5,51.512908095,-3.153632989,378,
CBEO057-5,51.513085595,-3.153524089,379,
CBEO057-5,51.513212595,-3.153460689,380,
CBEO057-5,51.513486295,-3.153343889,381,
CBEO057-5,51.513610587,-3.153282371,382,
CBEO057-5,51.513610587,-3.153282371,383,
CBEO057-5,51.513992195,-3.153093489,384,
CBEO057-5,51.514344795,-3.152912389,385,
CBEO057-5,51.514459995,-3.152854089,386,
CBEO057-5,51.514548695,-3.152801089,387,
CBEO057-5,51.514570895,-3.152787789,388,
CBEO057-5,51.514664595,-3.152713089,389,
CBEO057-5,51.514776895,-3.152629089,390,
CBEO057-5,51.514900995,-3.152524589,391,
CBEO057-5,51.515232595,-3.152249189,392,
CBEO057-5,51.515416895,-3.152095189,393,
CBEO057-5,51.515569395,-3.151968289,394,
CBEO057-5,51.515574477,-3.151964064,395,
CBEO057-5,51.515574477,-3.151964064,396,
CBEO057-5,51.515658995,-3.151893789,397,
CBEO057-5,51.515816895,-3.151762489,398,
CBEO057-5,51.515947095,-3.151664489,399,
CBEO057-5,51.516058195,-3.151588889,400,
CBEO057-5,51.516150995,-3.151547689,401,
CBEO057-5,51.516186595,-3.151534389,402,
CBEO057-5,51.516221295,-3.151514489,403,
CBEO057-5,51.516351995,-3.151433089,404,
CBEO057-5,51.516365495,-3.151428589,405,
CBEO057-5,51.516447095,-3.151401389,406,
CBEO057-5,51.516523495,-3.151382789,407,
CBEO057-5,51.516583195,-3.151368189,408,
CBEO057-5,51.516665595,-3.151352489,409,
CBEO057-5,51.516797795,-3.151341389,410,
CBEO057-5,51.516814195,-3.151339989,411,
CBEO057-5,51.516816295,-3.151339789,412,
CBEO057-5,51.516935295,-3.151336489,413,
CBEO057-5,51.517056195,-3.151345889,414,
CBEO057-5,51.517152095,-3.151364389,415,
CBEO057-5,51.517229795,-3.151378189,416,
CBEO057-5,51.517433795,-3.151414289,417,
CBEO057-5,51.517617949,-3.151446847,418,
CBEO057-5,51.517617949,-3.151446847,419,
CBEO057-5,51.517741495,-3.151468689,420,
CBEO057-5,51.517900795,-3.151496889,421,
CBEO057-5,51.518045595,-3.151527889,422,
CBEO057-5,51.518112095,-3.151542089,423,
CBEO057-5,51.518173695,-3.151555289,424,
CBEO057-5,51.518450995,-3.151614689,425,
CBEO057-5,51.518514395,-3.151628189,426,
CBEO057-5,51.518650995,-3.151657189,427,
CBEO057-5,51.518646595,-3.151996789,428,
CBEO057-5,51.518645395,-3.152037889,429,
CBEO057-5,51.518654995,-3.152282289,430,
CBEO057-5,51.518684395,-3.152767789,431,
CBEO057-5,51.518698495,-3.153087389,432,
CBEO057-5,51.518710295,-3.153337989,433,
CBEO057-5,51.518722795,-3.153582489,434,
CBEO057-5,51.518725695,-3.153639189,435,
CBEO057-5,51.518727995,-3.153683589,436,
CBEO057-5,51.518832595,-3.153671089,437,
CBEO057-5,51.518928995,-3.153657389,438,
CBEO057-5,51.519037586,-3.153642405,439,
CBEO057-5,51.519037586,-3.153642405,440,
CBEO057-5,51.519433395,-3.153587789,441,
CBEO057-5,51.519607795,-3.153569689,442,
CBEO057-5,51.519741295,-3.153562689,443,
CBEO057-5,51.519880895,-3.153570789,444,
CBEO057-5,51.519996595,-3.153580389,445,
CBEO057-5,51.520138495,-3.153604289,446,
CBEO057-5,51.520245895,-3.153628689,447,
CBEO057-5,51.520442495,-3.153676189,448,
CBEO057-5,51.520509295,-3.153692289,449,
CBEO057-5,51.520559995,-3.153735189,450,
CBEO057-5,51.520706695,-3.153764289,451,
CBEO057-5,51.520777995,-3.153777889,452,
CBEO057-5,51.520937895,-3.153796889,453,
CBEO057-5,51.521123195,-3.153809289,454,
CBEO057-5,51.521258395,-3.153789089,455,
CBEO057-5,51.521483895,-3.153807889,456,
CBEO057-5,51.521643695,-3.153824189,457,
CBEO057-5,51.521663095,-3.153826189,458,
CBEO057-5,51.521665695,-3.153851189,459,
CBEO057-5,51.521672995,-3.153873489,460,
CBEO057-5,51.521684295,-3.153891189,461,
CBEO057-5,51.521698395,-3.153902289,462,
CBEO057-5,51.521713995,-3.153905789,463,
CBEO057-5,51.521716695,-3.153904989,464,
CBEO057-5,51.521729395,-3.153901389,465,
CBEO057-5,51.521743295,-3.153889389,466,
CBEO057-5,51.521754095,-3.153871089,467,
CBEO057-5,51.521760895,-3.153848189,468,
CBEO057-5,51.521762895,-3.153823189,469,
CBEO057-5,51.521795495,-3.153822589,470,
CBEO057-5,51.521836695,-3.153821789,471,
CBEO057-5,51.521967295,-3.153833689,472,
CBEO057-5,51.522106295,-3.153851689,473,
CBEO057-5,51.522155395,-3.153860489,474,
CBEO057-5,51.522269495,-3.153885889,475,
CBEO057-5,51.522354395,-3.153906489,476,
CBEO057-5,51.522465395,-3.153939089,477,
CBEO057-5,51.522569995,-3.153972389,478,
CBEO057-5,51.522660795,-3.154002589,479,
CBEO057-5,51.522704695,-3.154020689,480,
CBEO057-5,51.522902195,-3.154111889,481,
CBEO057-5,51.523076195,-3.154193889,482,
CBEO057-5,51.523323995,-3.154309989,483,
CBEO057-5,51.523508495,-3.154396089,484,
CBEO057-5,51.523547095,-3.154413089,485,
CBEO057-5,51.523660895,-3.154467089,486,
CBEO057-5,51.523862395,-3.154559089,487,
CBEO057-5,51.523984195,-3.154614489,488,
CBEO057-5,51.524118995,-3.154660189,489,
CBEO057-5,51.524231495,-3.154691689,490,
CBEO057-5,51.524300357,-3.154704464,491,
CBEO057-5,51.524300357,-3.154704464,492,
CBEO057-5,51.524391595,-3.154721389,493,
CBEO057-5,51.524503895,-3.154729289,494,
CBEO057-5,51.524550095,-3.154732489,495,
CBEO057-5,51.524647295,-3.154733389,496,
CBEO057-5,51.524756495,-3.154730289,497,
CBEO057-5,51.524778795,-3.154727989,498,
CBEO057-5,51.524917295,-3.154710689,499,
CBEO057-5,51.525085195,-3.154676589,500,
CBEO057-5,51.525217695,-3.154640089,501,
CBEO057-5,51.525325495,-3.154598489,502,
CBEO057-5,51.525432995,-3.154555389,503,
CBEO057-5,51.525516495,-3.154513889,504,
CBEO057-5,51.525586095,-3.154480889,505,
CBEO057-5,51.525670495,-3.154428489,506,
CBEO057-5,51.525783695,-3.154352289,507,
CBEO057-5,51.525887295,-3.154270489,508,
CBEO057-5,51.526039995,-3.154154689,509,
CBEO057-5,51.526250595,-3.153988289,510,
CBEO057-5,51.526293195,-3.153956189,511,
CBEO057-5,51.526483995,-3.153809789,512,
CBEO057-5,51.526635895,-3.153682089,513,
CBEO057-5,51.526852695,-3.153522089,514,
CBEO057-5,51.527011278,-3.153397339,515,
CBEO057-5,51.527011278,-3.153397339,516,
CBEO057-5,51.527162995,-3.153277989,517,
CBEO057-5,51.527383695,-3.153106189,518,
CBEO057-5,51.527699995,-3.152860389,519,
CBEO057-5,51.527919295,-3.152688989,520,
CBEO057-5,51.528075095,-3.152567589,521,
CBEO057-5,51.528303295,-3.152381089,522,
CBEO057-5,51.528471695,-3.152254389,523,
CBEO057-5,51.528595995,-3.152162989,524,
CBEO057-5,51.528748695,-3.152073689,525,
CBEO057-5,51.528923995,-3.151989589,526,
CBEO057-5,51.529009995,-3.151955489,527,
CBEO057-5,51.529132495,-3.151923089,528,
CBEO057-5,51.529254795,-3.151898389,529,
CBEO057-5,51.529303018,-3.151889635,530,
CBEO057-5,51.529303018,-3.151889635,531,
CBEO057-5,51.529352295,-3.151880689,532,
CBEO057-5,51.529491795,-3.151863389,533,
CBEO057-5,51.529707895,-3.151842489,534,
CBEO057-5,51.529830295,-3.151830589,535,
CBEO057-5,51.530050395,-3.151809289,536,
CBEO057-5,51.530095895,-3.151844589,537,
CBEO057-5,51.530134395,-3.151851389,538,
CBEO057-5,51.530156495,-3.151861289,539,
CBEO057-5,51.530196195,-3.151899589,540,
CBEO057-5,51.530256595,-3.151974389,541,
CBEO057-5,51.530264695,-3.151987689,542,
CBEO057-5,51.530292395,-3.152018889,543,
CBEO057-5,51.530324295,-3.152036589,544,
CBEO057-5,51.530358095,-3.152039489,545,
CBEO057-5,51.530390995,-3.152027289,546,
CBEO057-5,51.530420595,-3.152000889,547,
CBEO057-5,51.530433595,-3.151982589,548,
CBEO057-5,51.530452195,-3.151943889,549,
CBEO057-5,51.530464095,-3.151899089,550,
CBEO057-5,51.530468795,-3.151850889,551,
CBEO057-5,51.530465895,-3.151802289,552,
CBEO057-5,51.530455495,-3.151756489,553,
CBEO057-5,51.530438495,-3.151716189,554,
CBEO057-5,51.530422195,-3.151687589,555,
CBEO057-5,51.530410495,-3.151676489,556,
CBEO057-5,51.530390895,-3.151591689,557,
CBEO057-5,51.530375695,-3.151536789,558,
CBEO057-5,51.530345895,-3.151431489,559,
CBEO057-5,51.530313195,-3.151397689,560,
CBEO057-5,51.530260395,-3.151103089,561,
CBEO057-5,51.530236095,-3.150928089,562,
CBEO057-5,51.530219295,-3.150761689,563,
CBEO057-5,51.530213795,-3.150619389,564,
CBEO057-5,51.530215795,-3.150451289,565,
CBEO057-5,51.530223595,-3.150147889,566,
CBEO057-5,51.530233395,-3.149797789,567,
CBEO057-5,51.530238295,-3.149555289,568,
CBEO057-5,51.530245695,-3.149350689,569,
CBEO057-5,51.530257195,-3.148927989,570,
CBEO057-5,51.530258895,-3.148857589,571,
CBEO057-5,51.530260644,-3.148783826,572,
CBEO057-5,51.530260644,-3.148783826,573,
CBEO057-5,51.530279195,-3.148001189,574,
CBEO057-5,51.530290595,-3.147620789,575,
CBEO057-5,51.530339595,-3.145603989,576,
CBEO057-5,51.530359795,-3.144791689,577,
CBEO057-5,51.530362322,-3.144705528,578,
CBEO057-5,51.530362322,-3.144705528,579,
CBEO057-5,51.530365695,-3.144590489,580,
CBEO057-5,51.530367095,-3.144540089,581,
CBEO057-5,51.530372995,-3.144331389,582,
CBEO057-5,51.530378495,-3.144124989,583,
CBEO057-5,51.530389195,-3.143719389,584,
CBEO057-5,51.530390895,-3.143654089,585,
CBEO057-5,51.530392195,-3.143593889,586,
CBEO057-5,51.530400195,-3.143205689,587,
CBEO057-5,51.530419495,-3.142541889,588,
CBEO057-5,51.530429795,-3.142189189,589,
CBEO057-5,51.530431995,-3.142113589,590,
CBEO057-5,51.530433595,-3.141797989,591,
CBEO057-5,51.530424595,-3.141543089,592,
CBEO057-5,51.530395195,-3.141166889,593,
CBEO057-5,51.530371324,-3.140927,594,
CBEO057-5,51.530371324,-3.140927,595,
CBEO057-5,51.530370895,-3.140922689,596,
CBEO057-5,51.530345795,-3.140651389,597,
CBEO057-5,51.530339595,-3.140535889,598,
CBEO057-5,51.530356795,-3.140422389,599,
CBEO057-5,51.530389295,-3.140292389,600,
CBEO057-5,51.530376995,-3.140213189,601,
CBEO057-5,51.530408995,-3.140128089,602,
CBEO057-5,51.530479595,-3.140137389,603,
CBEO057-5,51.530504095,-3.140194489,604,
CBEO057-5,51.530540995,-3.140199489,605,
CBEO057-5,51.530598995,-3.140207389,606,
CBEO057-5,51.530620695,-3.140170889,607,
CBEO057-5,51.530755595,-3.140204889,608,
CBEO057-5,51.530815695,-3.140220889,609,
CBEO057-5,51.530960395,-3.140262289,610,
CBEO057-5,51.531064095,-3.140300289,611,
CBEO057-5,51.531171495,-3.140378289,612,
CBEO057-5,51.531405695,-3.140581089,613,
CBEO057-5,51.531548395,-3.140697689,614,
CBEO057-5,51.531791695,-3.140862689,615,
CBEO057-5,51.531924395,-3.140960989,616,
CBEO057-5,51.532138395,-3.141093689,617,
CBEO057-5,51.532293195,-3.141173389,618,
CBEO057-5,51.532311466,-3.141180381,619,
CBEO057-5,51.532311466,-3.141180381,620,
CBEO057-5,51.532470095,-3.141241089,621,
CBEO057-5,51.532692095,-3.141289989,622,
CBEO057-5,51.532843295,-3.141281689,623,
CBEO057-5,51.533068395,-3.141277889,624,
CBEO057-5,51.533259895,-3.141234289,625,
CBEO057-5,51.533402295,-3.141482189,626,
CBEO057-5,51.533448095,-3.141532789,627,
CBEO057-5,51.533508395,-3.141588089,628,
CBEO057-5,51.533608395,-3.141676189,629,
CBEO057-5,51.533709395,-3.141772389,630,
CBEO057-5,51.533818895,-3.141892889,631,
CBEO057-5,51.533938495,-3.142036289,632,
CBEO057-5,51.533943574,-3.142043242,633,
CBEO057-5,51.533943574,-3.142043242,634,
CBEO057-5,51.534075595,-3.142223989,635,
CBEO057-5,51.534177395,-3.142377589,636,
CBEO057-5,51.534249095,-3.142500489,637,
CBEO057-5,51.534351495,-3.142681389,638,
CBEO057-5,51.534446495,-3.142919789,639,
CBEO057-5,51.534418195,-3.142943889,640,
CBEO057-5,51.534396795,-3.142982289,641,
CBEO057-5,51.534385195,-3.143030289,642,
CBEO057-5,51.534384695,-3.143081789,643,
CBEO057-5,51.534389895,-3.143105689,644,
CBEO057-5,51.534395295,-3.143130289,645,
CBEO057-5,51.534417595,-3.143172089,646,
CBEO057-5,51.534447895,-3.143197589,647,
CBEO057-5,51.534481995,-3.143203089,648,
CBEO057-5,51.534514795,-3.143187889,649,
CBEO057-5,51.534500895,-3.143278789,650,
CBEO057-5,51.534519895,-3.143381589,651,
CBEO057-5,51.534561395,-3.143501089,652,
CBEO057-5,51.534648595,-3.143699789,653,
CBEO057-5,51.534749695,-3.143899789,654,
CBEO057-5,51.534855895,-3.144083089,655,
CBEO057-5,51.534991395,-3.144273389,656,
CBEO057-5,51.535027389,-3.14431474,657,
CBEO057-5,51.535027389,-3.14431474,658,
CBEO057-5,51.535141895,-3.144446289,659,
CBEO057-5,51.535360495,-3.144645389,660,
CBEO057-5,51.535476795,-3.144686089,661,
CBEO057-5,51.535454695,-3.144749589,662,
CBEO057-5,51.535447395,-3.144821389,663,
CBEO057-5,51.535453595,-3.144882789,664,
CBEO057-5,51.535490095,-3.144973889,665,
CBEO057-5,51.535545195,-3.145021689,666,
CBEO057-5,51.535590295,-3.145027389,667,
CBEO057-5,51.535636195,-3.145006189,668,
CBEO057-5,51.535672495,-3.144962789,669,
CBEO057-5,51.535693795,-3.144914389,670,
CBEO057-5,51.535707095,-3.144844889,671,
CBEO057-5,51.535700995,-3.144750189,672,
CBEO057-5,51.535678895,-3.144686589,673,
CBEO057-5,51.535645295,-3.144639389,674,
CBEO057-5,51.535703995,-3.144343489,675,
CBEO057-5,51.535774395,-3.143978589,676,
CBEO057-5,51.535825795,-3.143706789,677,
CBEO057-5,51.535889095,-3.143389089,678,
CBEO057-5,51.535926395,-3.143199189,679,
CBEO057-5,51.535957395,-3.143065389,680,
CBEO057-5,51.535996395,-3.142915789,681,
CBEO057-5,51.536024695,-3.142812789,682,
CBEO057-5,51.536077895,-3.142640189,683,
CBEO057-5,51.536120371,-3.142502978,684,
CBEO057-5,51.536120371,-3.142502978,685,
CBEO057-5,51.536156895,-3.142384989,686,
CBEO057-5,51.536215195,-3.142201989,687,
CBEO057-5,51.536287595,-3.141973289,688,
CBEO057-5,51.536317095,-3.141865489,689,
CBEO057-5,51.536347095,-3.141738689,690,
CBEO057-5,51.536364095,-3.141649289,691,
CBEO057-5,51.536381295,-3.141539889,692,
CBEO057-5,51.536395395,-3.141437689,693,
CBEO057-5,51.536408295,-3.141316389,694,
CBEO057-5,51.536421195,-3.141187489,695,
CBEO057-5,51.536431595,-3.141073389,696,
CBEO057-5,51.536455095,-3.141027389,697,
CBEO057-5,51.536466995,-3.140970189,698,
CBEO057-5,51.536506195,-3.140813689,699,
CBEO057-5,51.536523895,-3.140788989,700,
CBEO057-5,51.536535995,-3.140756589,701,
CBEO057-5,51.536541295,-3.140719789,702,
CBEO057-5,51.536541495,-3.140685089,703,
CBEO057-5,51.536529895,-3.140647389,704,
CBEO057-5,51.536517195,-3.140624189,705,
CBEO057-5,51.536509195,-3.140510089,706,
CBEO057-5,51.536495095,-3.140392889,707,
CBEO057-5,51.536477395,-3.140331689,708,
CBEO057-5,51.536478895,-3.140291589,709,
CBEO057-5,51.536478795,-3.140208889,710,
CBEO057-5,51.536474295,-3.140072189,711,
CBEO057-5,51.536465195,-3.139921489,712,
CBEO057-5,51.536444195,-3.139703689,713,
CBEO057-5,51.536423895,-3.139544289,714,
CBEO057-5,51.536416891,-3.139501872,715,
CBEO057-5,51.536416891,-3.139501872,716,
CBEO057-5,51.536391695,-3.139349289,717,
CBEO057-5,51.536369195,-3.139241689,718,
CBEO057-5,51.536336795,-3.139094689,719,
CBEO057-5,51.536289595,-3.138916689,720,
CBEO057-5,51.536251595,-3.138785789,721,
CBEO057-5,51.536216795,-3.138675589,722,
CBEO057-5,51.536154395,-3.138501889,723,
CBEO057-5,51.536099195,-3.138371789,724,
CBEO057-5,51.535996495,-3.138157889,725,
CBEO057-5,51.535812295,-3.137776589,726,
CBEO057-5,51.535753795,-3.137504389,727,
CBEO057-5,51.535744995,-3.137438189,728,
CBEO057-5,51.535734595,-3.137339889,729,
CBEO057-5,51.535727895,-3.137248189,730,
CBEO057-5,51.535727795,-3.137147389,731,
CBEO057-5,51.535734295,-3.137008889,732,
CBEO057-5,51.535743995,-3.136906289,733,
CBEO057-5,51.535772895,-3.136745389,734,
CBEO057-5,51.535803195,-3.136630389,735,
CBEO057-5,51.535835195,-3.136524489,736,
CBEO057-5,51.535879695,-3.136415289,737,
CBEO057-5,51.535938095,-3.136300389,738,
CBEO057-5,51.536012995,-3.136172289,739,
CBEO057-5,51.536035895,-3.136133589,740,
CBEO057-5,51.535975795,-3.136038189,741,
CBEO057-5,51.535914995,-3.135915789,742,
CBEO057-5,51.535883595,-3.135836089,743,
CBEO057-5,51.535868495,-3.135787989,744,
CBEO057-5,51.535779295,-3.135408489,745,
CBEO057-5,51.535617595,-3.134720089,746,
CBEO057-5,51.535535795,-3.134452689,747,
CBEO057-5,51.535432938,-3.134187967,748,
CBEO057-5,51.535432938,-3.134187967,749,
CBEO057-5,51.535402095,-3.134108589,750,
CBEO057-5,51.535304295,-3.133754389,751,
CBEO057-5,51.535477195,-3.133614089,752,
CBEO057-5,51.535751195,-3.133417689,753,
CBEO057-5,51.535656695,-3.132973489,754,
CBEO057-5,51.535608095,-3.132573189,755,
CBEO057-5,51.535557895,-3.132085989,756,
CBEO057-5,51.535480808,-3.1317112,757,
CBEO057-5,51.535480808,-3.1317112,758,
CBEO057-5,51.535467395,-3.131645989,759,
CBEO057-5,51.535440895,-3.131561489,760,
CBEO057-5,51.535396395,-3.131419689,761,
CBEO057-5,51.535369995,-3.131335389,762,
CBEO057-5,51.535256795,-3.131058589,763,
CBEO057-5,51.535194795,-3.130845689,764,
CBEO057-5,51.535166295,-3.130676289,765,
CBEO057-5,51.535176795,-3.130611589,766,
CBEO057-5,51.535174195,-3.130519489,767,
CBEO057-5,51.535164395,-3.130471189,768,
CBEO057-5,51.535116295,-3.130370089,769,
CBEO057-5,51.535075495,-3.130331489,770,
CBEO057-5,51.535047495,-3.130317589,771,
CBEO057-5,51.534855495,-3.130173089,772,
CBEO057-5,51.534703195,-3.130065589,773,
CBEO057-5,51.534498495,-3.129727289,774,
CBEO057-5,51.534478495,-3.129605389,775,
CBEO057-5,51.534452195,-3.129555789,776,
CBEO057-5,51.534364995,-3.129363089,777,
CBEO057-5,51.534346495,-3.129322389,778,
CBEO057-5,51.534180195,-3.128955089,779,
CBEO061-1,51.476982061,-3.178288881,0,
CBEO061-1,51.477040995,-3.178326589,1,
CBEO061-1,51.477103395,-3.178320389,2,
CBEO061-1,51.477237695,-3.178220289,3,
CBEO061-1,51.477294295,-3.178155589,4,
CBEO061-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,5,
CBEO061-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,6,
CBEO061-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,7,
CBEO061-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,8,
CBEO061-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,9,
CBEO061-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,10,
CBEO061-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,11,
CBEO061-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,12,
CBEO061-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,13,
CBEO061-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,14,
CBEO061-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,15,
CBEO061-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,16,
CBEO061-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,17,
CBEO061-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,18,
CBEO061-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,19,
CBEO061-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,20,
CBEO061-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,21,
CBEO061-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,22,
CBEO061-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,23,
CBEO061-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,24,
CBEO061-1,51.479172135,-3.180124365,25,
CBEO061-1,51.479172135,-3.180124365,26,
CBEO061-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,27,
CBEO061-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,28,
CBEO061-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,29,
CBEO061-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,30,
CBEO061-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,31,
CBEO061-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,32,
CBEO061-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,33,
CBEO061-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,34,
CBEO061-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,35,
CBEO061-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,36,
CBEO061-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,37,
CBEO061-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,38,
CBEO061-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,39,
CBEO061-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,40,
CBEO061-1,51.480814995,-3.183401389,41,
CBEO061-1,51.480865495,-3.183507789,42,
CBEO061-1,51.480876495,-3.183530989,43,
CBEO061-1,51.480907495,-3.183599489,44,
CBEO061-1,51.480938395,-3.183614189,45,
CBEO061-1,51.480968695,-3.183619589,46,
CBEO061-1,51.480964995,-3.183718789,47,
CBEO061-1,51.480962695,-3.183775689,48,
CBEO061-1,51.480992795,-3.183858089,49,
CBEO061-1,51.480992795,-3.183869689,50,
CBEO061-1,51.480992495,-3.183899889,51,
CBEO061-1,51.480996695,-3.184302389,52,
CBEO061-1,51.481002825,-3.184459637,53,
CBEO061-1,51.481002825,-3.184459637,54,
CBEO061-1,51.481011695,-3.184687189,55,
CBEO061-1,51.480981595,-3.184817289,56,
CBEO061-1,51.480984195,-3.184921089,57,
CBEO061-1,51.480985095,-3.184959589,58,
CBEO061-1,51.480985495,-3.184975689,59,
CBEO061-1,51.480987395,-3.185055289,60,
CBEO061-1,51.480991295,-3.185219789,61,
CBEO061-1,51.481016795,-3.186247689,62,
CBEO061-1,51.481018395,-3.186301589,63,
CBEO061-1,51.481020495,-3.186369489,64,
CBEO061-1,51.481023595,-3.186417889,65,
CBEO061-1,51.481032695,-3.186531689,66,
CBEO061-1,51.481041495,-3.186605489,67,
CBEO061-1,51.481072395,-3.186779889,68,
CBEO061-1,51.481101195,-3.186904689,69,
CBEO061-1,51.481131295,-3.187010789,70,
CBEO061-1,51.481156895,-3.187087089,71,
CBEO061-1,51.481234295,-3.187319089,72,
CBEO061-1,51.481355095,-3.187680789,73,
CBEO061-1,51.481387795,-3.187783789,74,
CBEO061-1,51.481425595,-3.187918989,75,
CBEO061-1,51.481469195,-3.188112989,76,
CBEO061-1,51.481493095,-3.188246789,77,
CBEO061-1,51.481512495,-3.188374489,78,
CBEO061-1,51.481523795,-3.188474489,79,
CBEO061-1,51.481530395,-3.188563489,80,
CBEO061-1,51.481532295,-3.188650689,81,
CBEO061-1,51.481531795,-3.188682389,82,
CBEO061-1,51.481531195,-3.188723389,83,
CBEO061-1,51.481531495,-3.188792489,84,
CBEO061-1,51.481546895,-3.188969289,85,
CBEO061-1,51.481517395,-3.189231489,86,
CBEO061-1,51.481511895,-3.189280389,87,
CBEO061-1,51.48143788,-3.189979333,88,
CBEO061-1,51.48143788,-3.189979333,89,
CBEO061-1,51.481427495,-3.190077389,90,
CBEO061-1,51.481420295,-3.190140389,91,
CBEO061-1,51.481348795,-3.190660789,92,
CBEO061-1,51.481316295,-3.190887789,93,
CBEO061-1,51.481258395,-3.191310289,94,
CBEO061-1,51.481212695,-3.191651289,95,
CBEO061-1,51.481129495,-3.192211689,96,
CBEO061-1,51.481124895,-3.192242989,97,
CBEO061-1,51.481120795,-3.192281389,98,
CBEO061-1,51.481099495,-3.192324989,99,
CBEO061-1,51.481079895,-3.192406889,100,
CBEO061-1,51.481074395,-3.192431089,101,
CBEO061-1,51.481050895,-3.192532689,102,
CBEO061-1,51.480983895,-3.192774089,103,
CBEO061-1,51.480996995,-3.192993389,104,
CBEO061-1,51.481000295,-3.193088989,105,
CBEO061-1,51.481017095,-3.193276889,106,
CBEO061-1,51.481030195,-3.193425089,107,
CBEO061-1,51.481051795,-3.193522089,108,
CBEO061-1,51.481084695,-3.193578489,109,
CBEO061-1,51.481107995,-3.193748789,110,
CBEO061-1,51.481174995,-3.194143689,111,
CBEO061-1,51.481201195,-3.194317889,112,
CBEO061-1,51.481258695,-3.194821889,113,
CBEO061-1,51.481361095,-3.195437389,114,
CBEO061-1,51.481399195,-3.195666889,115,
CBEO061-1,51.481493295,-3.196241989,116,
CBEO061-1,51.481539495,-3.196589889,117,
CBEO061-1,51.481745295,-3.196758789,118,
CBEO061-1,51.482042895,-3.197015989,119,
CBEO061-1,51.482138965,-3.197098956,120,
CBEO061-1,51.482138965,-3.197098956,121,
CBEO061-1,51.482208595,-3.197159089,122,
CBEO061-1,51.482551295,-3.197465089,123,
CBEO061-1,51.482794695,-3.197696489,124,
CBEO061-1,51.482979195,-3.197907589,125,
CBEO061-1,51.483397895,-3.198410189,126,
CBEO061-1,51.483595156,-3.198685607,127,
CBEO061-1,51.483595156,-3.198685607,128,
CBEO061-1,51.483778995,-3.198942289,129,
CBEO061-1,51.484013295,-3.199308389,130,
CBEO061-1,51.484274395,-3.199729989,131,
CBEO061-1,51.484469495,-3.200081289,132,
CBEO061-1,51.484505595,-3.200145989,133,
CBEO061-1,51.484568895,-3.200274989,134,
CBEO061-1,51.484642095,-3.200424289,135,
CBEO061-1,51.484724995,-3.200604989,136,
CBEO061-1,51.484883895,-3.200947489,137,
CBEO061-1,51.484926777,-3.201039454,138,
CBEO061-1,51.484926777,-3.201039454,139,
CBEO061-1,51.484989695,-3.201174389,140,
CBEO061-1,51.485071795,-3.201382489,141,
CBEO061-1,51.485210395,-3.201763989,142,
CBEO061-1,51.485237695,-3.201850989,143,
CBEO061-1,51.485403495,-3.202424689,144,
CBEO061-1,51.485488895,-3.202846089,145,
CBEO061-1,51.485567895,-3.203330989,146,
CBEO061-1,51.485607195,-3.203669189,147,
CBEO061-1,51.485637095,-3.204034289,148,
CBEO061-1,51.485648395,-3.204370489,149,
CBEO061-1,51.485650095,-3.204475289,150,
CBEO061-1,51.485646895,-3.204912589,151,
CBEO061-1,51.485602695,-3.205378889,152,
CBEO061-1,51.485569995,-3.205707689,153,
CBEO061-1,51.48556557,-3.205752245,154,
CBEO061-1,51.48556557,-3.205752245,155,
CBEO061-1,51.485549495,-3.205914089,156,
CBEO061-1,51.485511895,-3.206257189,157,
CBEO061-1,51.485468395,-3.206705489,158,
CBEO061-1,51.485424995,-3.207141289,159,
CBEO061-1,51.485403395,-3.207352689,160,
CBEO061-1,51.485291095,-3.208454389,161,
CBEO061-1,51.485274695,-3.208591989,162,
CBEO061-1,51.485238995,-3.208881589,163,
CBEO061-1,51.485198959,-3.20926388,164,
CBEO061-1,51.485198959,-3.20926388,165,
CBEO061-1,51.485162795,-3.209609189,166,
CBEO061-1,51.485147795,-3.209900589,167,
CBEO061-1,51.485151995,-3.210089689,168,
CBEO061-1,51.485169895,-3.210353389,169,
CBEO061-1,51.485191695,-3.210568389,170,
CBEO061-1,51.485220695,-3.210743089,171,
CBEO061-1,51.485273095,-3.210980889,172,
CBEO061-1,51.485312595,-3.211129889,173,
CBEO061-1,51.485358095,-3.211269989,174,
CBEO061-1,51.485407095,-3.211417789,175,
CBEO061-1,51.485481595,-3.211595989,176,
CBEO061-1,51.485562795,-3.211754489,177,
CBEO061-1,51.485795895,-3.212137789,178,
CBEO061-1,51.485810795,-3.212199589,179,
CBEO061-1,51.485828595,-3.212426989,180,
CBEO061-1,51.485930712,-3.213400155,181,
CBEO061-1,51.485930712,-3.213400155,182,
CBEO061-1,51.485956695,-3.213647789,183,
CBEO061-1,51.486033595,-3.214363389,184,
CBEO061-1,51.486225495,-3.216126789,185,
CBEO061-1,51.486186995,-3.216172089,186,
CBEO061-1,51.486158495,-3.216220289,187,
CBEO061-1,51.486126595,-3.216296589,188,
CBEO061-1,51.486112895,-3.216359989,189,
CBEO061-1,51.486115195,-3.216434889,190,
CBEO061-1,51.486128495,-3.216520789,191,
CBEO061-1,51.486161295,-3.216582289,192,
CBEO061-1,51.486229495,-3.216589889,193,
CBEO061-1,51.486281395,-3.216569089,194,
CBEO061-1,51.486314095,-3.216539289,195,
CBEO061-1,51.486329895,-3.216500789,196,
CBEO061-1,51.486582918,-3.216556783,197,
CBEO061-1,51.486582918,-3.216556783,198,
CBEO061-1,51.486703595,-3.216583489,199,
CBEO061-1,51.486785495,-3.216602089,200,
CBEO061-1,51.486829895,-3.216627089,201,
CBEO061-1,51.486868695,-3.216655589,202,
CBEO061-1,51.486909795,-3.216695789,203,
CBEO061-1,51.486962195,-3.216749289,204,
CBEO061-1,51.487017195,-3.216810789,205,
CBEO061-1,51.487057095,-3.216849289,206,
CBEO061-1,51.487055395,-3.216951389,207,
CBEO061-1,51.487055895,-3.217019189,208,
CBEO061-1,51.487058995,-3.217086989,209,
CBEO061-1,51.487073695,-3.217264689,210,
CBEO061-1,51.487100995,-3.217427589,211,
CBEO061-1,51.487136095,-3.217554089,212,
CBEO061-1,51.487173395,-3.217638189,213,
CBEO061-1,51.487375595,-3.218015289,214,
CBEO061-1,51.487437195,-3.218119089,215,
CBEO061-1,51.487484295,-3.218169589,216,
CBEO061-1,51.487570395,-3.218198489,217,
CBEO061-1,51.488399995,-3.218364089,218,
CBEO061-1,51.489236995,-3.218537489,219,
CBEO061-1,51.489207895,-3.219117289,220,
CBEO061-1,51.489195795,-3.219351089,221,
CBEO061-1,51.489184249,-3.219490122,222,
CBEO061-1,51.489184249,-3.219490122,223,
CBEO061-1,51.489176195,-3.219587089,224,
CBEO061-1,51.489146895,-3.219786789,225,
CBEO061-1,51.489043795,-3.220321989,226,
CBEO061-1,51.488740395,-3.221552189,227,
CBEO061-1,51.488551295,-3.222510189,228,
CBEO061-1,51.488476095,-3.223012689,229,
CBEO061-1,51.488452795,-3.223174789,230,
CBEO061-1,51.488443995,-3.223281189,231,
CBEO061-1,51.488437095,-3.223431789,232,
CBEO061-1,51.488436495,-3.223586989,233,
CBEO061-1,51.488443295,-3.223764389,234,
CBEO061-1,51.488460595,-3.224029989,235,
CBEO061-1,51.488469855,-3.224162194,236,
CBEO061-1,51.488469855,-3.224162194,237,
CBEO061-1,51.488481095,-3.224322689,238,
CBEO061-1,51.488490295,-3.224448289,239,
CBEO061-1,51.488513595,-3.224684189,240,
CBEO061-1,51.488516595,-3.224713589,241,
CBEO061-1,51.488520695,-3.224762089,242,
CBEO061-1,51.488534595,-3.224977089,243,
CBEO061-1,51.488496695,-3.225068489,244,
CBEO061-1,51.488468195,-3.225149889,245,
CBEO061-1,51.488443995,-3.225242289,246,
CBEO061-1,51.488436395,-3.225330089,247,
CBEO061-1,51.488438795,-3.225383289,248,
CBEO061-1,51.488443495,-3.225738389,249,
CBEO061-1,51.488445595,-3.226089289,250,
CBEO061-1,51.488450795,-3.226652989,251,
CBEO061-1,51.488452295,-3.226927889,252,
CBEO061-1,51.488450895,-3.227158489,253,
CBEO061-1,51.488441895,-3.227437189,254,
CBEO061-1,51.488415995,-3.227784389,255,
CBEO061-1,51.488411595,-3.227840089,256,
CBEO061-1,51.488404595,-3.227927489,257,
CBEO061-1,51.488396595,-3.228056789,258,
CBEO061-1,51.488381895,-3.228225389,259,
CBEO061-1,51.488381495,-3.228306289,260,
CBEO061-1,51.488386395,-3.228517189,261,
CBEO061-1,51.488394295,-3.228825289,262,
CBEO061-1,51.488401814,-3.229220561,263,
CBEO061-1,51.488401814,-3.229220561,264,
CBEO061-1,51.488402195,-3.229240589,265,
CBEO061-1,51.488406695,-3.229428689,266,
CBEO061-1,51.488423495,-3.229490789,267,
CBEO061-1,51.488425995,-3.229650389,268,
CBEO061-1,51.488433795,-3.229845289,269,
CBEO061-1,51.488441495,-3.230046889,270,
CBEO061-1,51.488447395,-3.230281889,271,
CBEO061-1,51.488449995,-3.230696889,272,
CBEO061-1,51.488449295,-3.230893389,273,
CBEO061-1,51.488452695,-3.231009789,274,
CBEO061-1,51.488455695,-3.231125589,275,
CBEO061-1,51.488467295,-3.231320389,276,
CBEO061-1,51.488487095,-3.231519289,277,
CBEO061-1,51.488534895,-3.231956389,278,
CBEO061-1,51.488546295,-3.232073489,279,
CBEO061-1,51.488553995,-3.232207589,280,
CBEO061-1,51.488561195,-3.232398889,281,
CBEO061-1,51.488576795,-3.232964189,282,
CBEO061-1,51.488584295,-3.233235889,283,
CBEO061-1,51.488599795,-3.233443589,284,
CBEO061-1,51.488624095,-3.233631989,285,
CBEO061-1,51.488666295,-3.233851889,286,
CBEO061-1,51.488704495,-3.234010189,287,
CBEO061-1,51.488776395,-3.234272289,288,
CBEO061-1,51.488830595,-3.234475089,289,
CBEO061-1,51.488848195,-3.234547989,290,
CBEO061-1,51.488892895,-3.234751389,291,
CBEO061-1,51.488936595,-3.235022589,292,
CBEO061-1,51.489019495,-3.235526389,293,
CBEO061-1,51.489047595,-3.235712489,294,
CBEO061-1,51.489064495,-3.235818589,295,
CBEO061-1,51.489114995,-3.236156889,296,
CBEO061-1,51.48914827,-3.23639015,297,
CBEO061-1,51.48914827,-3.23639015,298,
CBEO061-1,51.489193795,-3.236709289,299,
CBEO061-1,51.489216895,-3.236886789,300,
CBEO061-1,51.489283695,-3.237373889,301,
CBEO061-1,51.489310795,-3.237661289,302,
CBEO061-1,51.489323595,-3.237936189,303,
CBEO061-1,51.489336695,-3.238252689,304,
CBEO061-1,51.489350995,-3.238727989,305,
CBEO061-1,51.489356295,-3.238938889,306,
CBEO061-1,51.489352795,-3.239234089,307,
CBEO061-1,51.489349695,-3.239349589,308,
CBEO061-1,51.489355695,-3.239528989,309,
CBEO061-1,51.489361768,-3.239586681,310,
CBEO061-1,51.489361768,-3.239586681,311,
CBEO061-1,51.489371695,-3.239680989,312,
CBEO061-1,51.489392795,-3.239801889,313,
CBEO061-1,51.489443995,-3.240011489,314,
CBEO061-1,51.489483195,-3.240126589,315,
CBEO061-1,51.489557695,-3.240336089,316,
CBEO061-1,51.489574595,-3.240386489,317,
CBEO061-1,51.489611895,-3.240495689,318,
CBEO061-1,51.489649895,-3.240607289,319,
CBEO061-1,51.489728895,-3.240543189,320,
CBEO061-1,51.489751895,-3.240524489,321,
CBEO061-1,51.489784395,-3.240498189,322,
CBEO061-1,51.489830595,-3.240464389,323,
CBEO061-1,51.489867395,-3.240441089,324,
CBEO061-1,51.489923695,-3.240408989,325,
CBEO061-1,51.489961795,-3.240396389,326,
CBEO061-1,51.490004695,-3.240388889,327,
CBEO061-1,51.490075595,-3.240386489,328,
CBEO061-1,51.490130395,-3.240387889,329,
CBEO061-1,51.490368495,-3.240401689,330,
CBEO061-1,51.490452795,-3.240412689,331,
CBEO061-1,51.490506495,-3.240425889,332,
CBEO061-1,51.490567595,-3.240455689,333,
CBEO061-1,51.490639195,-3.240497689,334,
CBEO061-1,51.490670695,-3.240522189,335,
CBEO061-1,51.490752195,-3.240616789,336,
CBEO061-1,51.490832495,-3.240745389,337,
CBEO061-1,51.490990495,-3.241006689,338,
CBEO061-1,51.49101985,-3.241055402,339,
CBEO061-1,51.49101985,-3.241055402,340,
CBEO061-1,51.491101495,-3.241190889,341,
CBEO061-1,51.491324795,-3.241554389,342,
CBEO061-1,51.491632395,-3.241978589,343,
CBEO061-1,51.491927795,-3.242299089,344,
CBEO061-1,51.492045495,-3.242432089,345,
CBEO061-1,51.492166295,-3.242581489,346,
CBEO061-1,51.492308395,-3.242821689,347,
CBEO061-1,51.492380095,-3.242956089,348,
CBEO061-1,51.492688995,-3.243534389,349,
CBEO061-1,51.492793995,-3.243714189,350,
CBEO061-1,51.49286962,-3.243843672,351,
CBEO061-1,51.49286962,-3.243843672,352,
CBEO061-1,51.492889195,-3.243877189,353,
CBEO061-1,51.492936395,-3.243928489,354,
CBEO061-1,51.493023595,-3.244063289,355,
CBEO061-1,51.493089395,-3.244155089,356,
CBEO061-1,51.493154195,-3.244238889,357,
CBEO061-1,51.493234795,-3.244334189,358,
CBEO061-1,51.493366195,-3.244474889,359,
CBEO061-1,51.493454795,-3.244565489,360,
CBEO061-1,51.493573095,-3.244668189,361,
CBEO061-1,51.493652195,-3.244724289,362,
CBEO061-1,51.493721595,-3.244771389,363,
CBEO061-1,51.493853195,-3.244844589,364,
CBEO061-1,51.493959595,-3.244902089,365,
CBEO061-1,51.494170695,-3.244992489,366,
CBEO061-1,51.494306995,-3.245046289,367,
CBEO061-1,51.494563995,-3.245150589,368,
CBEO061-1,51.494641095,-3.245175089,369,
CBEO061-1,51.494910195,-3.245250689,370,
CBEO061-1,51.495061595,-3.245293289,371,
CBEO061-1,51.495248995,-3.245336089,372,
CBEO061-1,51.495506895,-3.245387689,373,
CBEO061-1,51.495587395,-3.245398289,374,
CBEO061-1,51.495620695,-3.245398489,375,
CBEO061-1,51.495692895,-3.245399689,376,
CBEO061-1,51.495773618,-3.245410765,377,
CBEO061-1,51.495773618,-3.245410765,378,
CBEO061-1,51.495849595,-3.245421189,379,
CBEO061-1,51.496010995,-3.245455989,380,
CBEO061-1,51.496071395,-3.245470689,381,
CBEO061-1,51.496168695,-3.245495189,382,
CBEO061-1,51.496209095,-3.245505389,383,
CBEO061-1,51.496251495,-3.245514389,384,
CBEO061-1,51.496424595,-3.245547989,385,
CBEO061-1,51.496420795,-3.245622489,386,
CBEO061-1,51.496417095,-3.245694489,387,
CBEO061-1,51.496396595,-3.246100489,388,
CBEO061-1,51.496395195,-3.246234889,389,
CBEO061-1,51.496418095,-3.246621389,390,
CBEO061-1,51.496449495,-3.246945189,391,
CBEO061-1,51.496463129,-3.247070134,392,
CBEO061-1,51.496463129,-3.247070134,393,
CBEO061-1,51.496527895,-3.247663689,394,
CBEO061-1,51.496604895,-3.248542989,395,
CBEO061-1,51.496642295,-3.248889589,396,
CBEO061-1,51.496699295,-3.249418489,397,
CBEO061-1,51.496708065,-3.249521072,398,
CBEO061-1,51.496708065,-3.249521072,399,
CBEO061-1,51.496784195,-3.250411689,400,
CBEO061-1,51.496824995,-3.250948789,401,
CBEO061-1,51.496843295,-3.251377689,402,
CBEO061-1,51.496849695,-3.251819089,403,
CBEO061-1,51.496853365,-3.252557715,404,
CBEO061-1,51.496853365,-3.252557715,405,
CBEO061-1,51.496855295,-3.252946689,406,
CBEO061-1,51.496888298,-3.254717731,407,
CBEO061-1,51.496888298,-3.254717731,408,
CBEO061-1,51.496889195,-3.254765889,409,
CBEO061-1,51.496885295,-3.255182389,410,
CBEO061-1,51.496884795,-3.255231489,411,
CBEO061-1,51.496877795,-3.255971889,412,
CBEO061-1,51.496850195,-3.256953689,413,
CBEO061-1,51.496837595,-3.257227489,414,
CBEO061-1,51.496821595,-3.257511689,415,
CBEO061-1,51.496812195,-3.257649989,416,
CBEO061-1,51.496771695,-3.257638989,417,
CBEO061-1,51.496384595,-3.257533389,418,
CBEO061-1,51.496236295,-3.257491389,419,
CBEO061-1,51.496008695,-3.257429089,420,
CBEO061-1,51.495900095,-3.257387489,421,
CBEO061-1,51.495739595,-3.257316489,422,
CBEO061-1,51.495614795,-3.257254889,423,
CBEO061-1,51.495591259,-3.25724142,424,
CBEO061-1,51.495591259,-3.25724142,425,
CBEO061-1,51.495481295,-3.257178489,426,
CBEO061-1,51.495394995,-3.257119789,427,
CBEO061-1,51.495315895,-3.257056389,428,
CBEO061-1,51.495194295,-3.256941889,429,
CBEO061-1,51.495067795,-3.256816489,430,
CBEO061-1,51.494953295,-3.256688589,431,
CBEO061-1,51.494862295,-3.256564889,432,
CBEO061-1,51.494798895,-3.256468189,433,
CBEO061-1,51.494712195,-3.256323889,434,
CBEO061-1,51.494636395,-3.256185889,435,
CBEO061-1,51.494524995,-3.255959189,436,
CBEO061-1,51.494447395,-3.255792289,437,
CBEO061-1,51.494375595,-3.255631589,438,
CBEO061-1,51.494287895,-3.255414489,439,
CBEO061-1,51.494173595,-3.255121189,440,
CBEO061-1,51.494093495,-3.254915989,441,
CBEO061-1,51.493814495,-3.254174889,442,
CBEO061-1,51.493734595,-3.253968389,443,
CBEO061-1,51.493611795,-3.253665389,444,
CBEO061-1,51.493395295,-3.253899589,445,
CBEO061-1,51.493162844,-3.254139083,446,
CBEO061-1,51.493162844,-3.254139083,447,
CBEO061-1,51.493038795,-3.254266889,448,
CBEO061-1,51.492975795,-3.254325989,449,
CBEO061-1,51.492584695,-3.254698989,450,
CBEO061-1,51.492381495,-3.254862589,451,
CBEO061-1,51.492184695,-3.254964389,452,
CBEO061-1,51.491794395,-3.255095189,453,
CBEO061-1,51.491085095,-3.255234289,454,
CBEO061-1,51.490889295,-3.255243689,455,
CBEO061-1,51.49086739,-3.255240144,456,
CBEO061-1,51.49086739,-3.255240144,457,
CBEO061-1,51.490699595,-3.255212989,458,
CBEO061-1,51.490574195,-3.255140889,459,
CBEO061-1,51.490442795,-3.255009989,460,
CBEO061-1,51.490358695,-3.254840489,461,
CBEO061-1,51.490314695,-3.254706789,462,
CBEO061-1,51.490302195,-3.254668989,463,
CBEO061-1,51.490267695,-3.254435489,464,
CBEO061-1,51.490268895,-3.254216089,465,
CBEO061-1,51.490326195,-3.253932589,466,
CBEO061-1,51.490408695,-3.253683589,467,
CBEO061-1,51.490580817,-3.253324641,468,
CBEO061-1,51.490580817,-3.253324641,469,
CBEO061-1,51.490666195,-3.253146589,470,
CBEO061-1,51.490796895,-3.252873889,471,
CBEO061-1,51.490992695,-3.252522889,472,
CBEO061-1,51.491126695,-3.252347289,473,
CBEO061-1,51.491295895,-3.252168689,474,
CBEO061-1,51.491421395,-3.252061389,475,
CBEO061-1,51.491550495,-3.251977589,476,
CBEO061-1,51.491662895,-3.251935389,477,
CBEO061-1,51.492134595,-3.251832789,478,
CBEO061-1,51.492288495,-3.251811389,479,
CBEO061-1,51.492501695,-3.251777089,480,
CBEO061-1,51.492636895,-3.251739789,481,
CBEO061-1,51.492845595,-3.251660689,482,
CBEO061-1,51.493037095,-3.252217689,483,
CBEO061-1,51.493157595,-3.252511989,484,
CBEO061-1,51.49327105,-3.252788892,485,
CBEO061-7,51.47728924,-3.184298878,0,
CBEO061-7,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1,
CBEO061-7,51.476817995,-3.183840289,2,
CBEO061-7,51.476389095,-3.183417989,3,
CBEO061-7,51.476302695,-3.183342489,4,
CBEO061-7,51.476204595,-3.183264089,5,
CBEO061-7,51.476163795,-3.183283589,6,
CBEO061-7,51.476189695,-3.183383889,7,
CBEO061-7,51.476215995,-3.183511889,8,
CBEO061-7,51.476235595,-3.183636789,9,
CBEO061-7,51.476312995,-3.184252289,10,
CBEO061-7,51.476316095,-3.184277389,11,
CBEO061-7,51.476346395,-3.184516489,12,
CBEO061-7,51.476366295,-3.184673989,13,
CBEO061-7,51.476371195,-3.184712489,14,
CBEO061-7,51.476379395,-3.184775489,15,
CBEO061-7,51.476440295,-3.185249589,16,
CBEO061-7,51.476540795,-3.186002589,17,
CBEO061-7,51.476598195,-3.186451889,18,
CBEO061-7,51.476650395,-3.186851289,19,
CBEO061-7,51.476751995,-3.187629189,20,
CBEO061-7,51.476844195,-3.187732289,21,
CBEO061-7,51.476930195,-3.187773989,22,
CBEO061-7,51.477536295,-3.188067589,23,
CBEO061-7,51.477820495,-3.188210889,24,
CBEO061-7,51.478179195,-3.188386389,25,
CBEO061-7,51.478391895,-3.188491989,26,
CBEO061-7,51.478553595,-3.188573789,27,
CBEO061-7,51.478725895,-3.188658789,28,
CBEO061-7,51.478790795,-3.188728489,29,
CBEO061-7,51.478902995,-3.188790189,30,
CBEO061-7,51.478958095,-3.188820089,31,
CBEO061-7,51.478973895,-3.188828389,32,
CBEO061-7,51.479100495,-3.188899589,33,
CBEO061-7,51.479101195,-3.188948189,34,
CBEO061-7,51.479110195,-3.188987189,35,
CBEO061-7,51.479201995,-3.189161389,36,
CBEO061-7,51.479254095,-3.189253789,37,
CBEO061-7,51.479301495,-3.189296689,38,
CBEO061-7,51.479866395,-3.190370689,39,
CBEO061-7,51.480607995,-3.191822089,40,
CBEO061-7,51.480653395,-3.191908289,41,
CBEO061-7,51.480774934,-3.19213893,42,
CBEO061-7,51.480774934,-3.19213893,43,
CBEO061-7,51.480821495,-3.192227289,44,
CBEO061-7,51.480831495,-3.192302689,45,
CBEO061-7,51.480907395,-3.192461289,46,
CBEO061-7,51.480920495,-3.192488689,47,
CBEO061-7,51.480929595,-3.192507789,48,
CBEO061-7,51.480937795,-3.192526089,49,
CBEO061-7,51.480957295,-3.192575389,50,
CBEO061-7,51.480977395,-3.192650789,51,
CBEO061-7,51.480983895,-3.192774089,52,
CBEO061-7,51.480996995,-3.192993389,53,
CBEO061-7,51.481000295,-3.193088989,54,
CBEO061-7,51.481017095,-3.193276889,55,
CBEO061-7,51.481030195,-3.193425089,56,
CBEO061-7,51.481051795,-3.193522089,57,
CBEO061-7,51.481084695,-3.193578489,58,
CBEO061-7,51.481107995,-3.193748789,59,
CBEO061-7,51.481174995,-3.194143689,60,
CBEO061-7,51.481201195,-3.194317889,61,
CBEO061-7,51.481258695,-3.194821889,62,
CBEO061-7,51.481361095,-3.195437389,63,
CBEO061-7,51.481399195,-3.195666889,64,
CBEO061-7,51.481493295,-3.196241989,65,
CBEO061-7,51.481539495,-3.196589889,66,
CBEO061-7,51.481745295,-3.196758789,67,
CBEO061-7,51.482042895,-3.197015989,68,
CBEO061-7,51.482138965,-3.197098956,69,
CBEO061-7,51.482138965,-3.197098956,70,
CBEO061-7,51.482208595,-3.197159089,71,
CBEO061-7,51.482551295,-3.197465089,72,
CBEO061-7,51.482794695,-3.197696489,73,
CBEO061-7,51.482979195,-3.197907589,74,
CBEO061-7,51.483397895,-3.198410189,75,
CBEO061-7,51.483595156,-3.198685607,76,
CBEO061-7,51.483595156,-3.198685607,77,
CBEO061-7,51.483778995,-3.198942289,78,
CBEO061-7,51.484013295,-3.199308389,79,
CBEO061-7,51.484274395,-3.199729989,80,
CBEO061-7,51.484469495,-3.200081289,81,
CBEO061-7,51.484505595,-3.200145989,82,
CBEO061-7,51.484568895,-3.200274989,83,
CBEO061-7,51.484642095,-3.200424289,84,
CBEO061-7,51.484724995,-3.200604989,85,
CBEO061-7,51.484883895,-3.200947489,86,
CBEO061-7,51.484926777,-3.201039454,87,
CBEO061-7,51.484926777,-3.201039454,88,
CBEO061-7,51.484989695,-3.201174389,89,
CBEO061-7,51.485071795,-3.201382489,90,
CBEO061-7,51.485210395,-3.201763989,91,
CBEO061-7,51.485237695,-3.201850989,92,
CBEO061-7,51.485403495,-3.202424689,93,
CBEO061-7,51.485488895,-3.202846089,94,
CBEO061-7,51.485567895,-3.203330989,95,
CBEO061-7,51.485607195,-3.203669189,96,
CBEO061-7,51.485637095,-3.204034289,97,
CBEO061-7,51.485648395,-3.204370489,98,
CBEO061-7,51.485650095,-3.204475289,99,
CBEO061-7,51.485646895,-3.204912589,100,
CBEO061-7,51.485602695,-3.205378889,101,
CBEO061-7,51.485569995,-3.205707689,102,
CBEO061-7,51.48556557,-3.205752245,103,
CBEO061-7,51.48556557,-3.205752245,104,
CBEO061-7,51.485549495,-3.205914089,105,
CBEO061-7,51.485511895,-3.206257189,106,
CBEO061-7,51.485468395,-3.206705489,107,
CBEO061-7,51.485424995,-3.207141289,108,
CBEO061-7,51.485403395,-3.207352689,109,
CBEO061-7,51.485291095,-3.208454389,110,
CBEO061-7,51.485274695,-3.208591989,111,
CBEO061-7,51.485238995,-3.208881589,112,
CBEO061-7,51.485198959,-3.20926388,113,
CBEO061-7,51.485198959,-3.20926388,114,
CBEO061-7,51.485162795,-3.209609189,115,
CBEO061-7,51.485147795,-3.209900589,116,
CBEO061-7,51.485151995,-3.210089689,117,
CBEO061-7,51.485169895,-3.210353389,118,
CBEO061-7,51.485191695,-3.210568389,119,
CBEO061-7,51.485220695,-3.210743089,120,
CBEO061-7,51.485273095,-3.210980889,121,
CBEO061-7,51.485312595,-3.211129889,122,
CBEO061-7,51.485358095,-3.211269989,123,
CBEO061-7,51.485407095,-3.211417789,124,
CBEO061-7,51.485481595,-3.211595989,125,
CBEO061-7,51.485562795,-3.211754489,126,
CBEO061-7,51.485795895,-3.212137789,127,
CBEO061-7,51.485810795,-3.212199589,128,
CBEO061-7,51.485828595,-3.212426989,129,
CBEO061-7,51.485930712,-3.213400155,130,
CBEO061-7,51.485930712,-3.213400155,131,
CBEO061-7,51.485956695,-3.213647789,132,
CBEO061-7,51.486033595,-3.214363389,133,
CBEO061-7,51.486225495,-3.216126789,134,
CBEO061-7,51.486186995,-3.216172089,135,
CBEO061-7,51.486158495,-3.216220289,136,
CBEO061-7,51.486126595,-3.216296589,137,
CBEO061-7,51.486112895,-3.216359989,138,
CBEO061-7,51.486115195,-3.216434889,139,
CBEO061-7,51.486128495,-3.216520789,140,
CBEO061-7,51.486161295,-3.216582289,141,
CBEO061-7,51.486229495,-3.216589889,142,
CBEO061-7,51.486281395,-3.216569089,143,
CBEO061-7,51.486314095,-3.216539289,144,
CBEO061-7,51.486329895,-3.216500789,145,
CBEO061-7,51.486582918,-3.216556783,146,
CBEO061-7,51.486582918,-3.216556783,147,
CBEO061-7,51.486703595,-3.216583489,148,
CBEO061-7,51.486785495,-3.216602089,149,
CBEO061-7,51.486829895,-3.216627089,150,
CBEO061-7,51.486868695,-3.216655589,151,
CBEO061-7,51.486909795,-3.216695789,152,
CBEO061-7,51.486962195,-3.216749289,153,
CBEO061-7,51.487017195,-3.216810789,154,
CBEO061-7,51.487057095,-3.216849289,155,
CBEO061-7,51.487055395,-3.216951389,156,
CBEO061-7,51.487055895,-3.217019189,157,
CBEO061-7,51.487058995,-3.217086989,158,
CBEO061-7,51.487073695,-3.217264689,159,
CBEO061-7,51.487100995,-3.217427589,160,
CBEO061-7,51.487136095,-3.217554089,161,
CBEO061-7,51.487173395,-3.217638189,162,
CBEO061-7,51.487375595,-3.218015289,163,
CBEO061-7,51.487437195,-3.218119089,164,
CBEO061-7,51.487484295,-3.218169589,165,
CBEO061-7,51.487570395,-3.218198489,166,
CBEO061-7,51.488399995,-3.218364089,167,
CBEO061-7,51.489236995,-3.218537489,168,
CBEO061-7,51.489207895,-3.219117289,169,
CBEO061-7,51.489195795,-3.219351089,170,
CBEO061-7,51.489184249,-3.219490122,171,
CBEO061-7,51.489184249,-3.219490122,172,
CBEO061-7,51.489176195,-3.219587089,173,
CBEO061-7,51.489146895,-3.219786789,174,
CBEO061-7,51.489043795,-3.220321989,175,
CBEO061-7,51.488740395,-3.221552189,176,
CBEO061-7,51.488551295,-3.222510189,177,
CBEO061-7,51.488476095,-3.223012689,178,
CBEO061-7,51.488452795,-3.223174789,179,
CBEO061-7,51.488443995,-3.223281189,180,
CBEO061-7,51.488437095,-3.223431789,181,
CBEO061-7,51.488436495,-3.223586989,182,
CBEO061-7,51.488443295,-3.223764389,183,
CBEO061-7,51.488460595,-3.224029989,184,
CBEO061-7,51.488469855,-3.224162194,185,
CBEO061-7,51.488469855,-3.224162194,186,
CBEO061-7,51.488481095,-3.224322689,187,
CBEO061-7,51.488490295,-3.224448289,188,
CBEO061-7,51.488513595,-3.224684189,189,
CBEO061-7,51.488516595,-3.224713589,190,
CBEO061-7,51.488520695,-3.224762089,191,
CBEO061-7,51.488534595,-3.224977089,192,
CBEO061-7,51.488496695,-3.225068489,193,
CBEO061-7,51.488468195,-3.225149889,194,
CBEO061-7,51.488443995,-3.225242289,195,
CBEO061-7,51.488436395,-3.225330089,196,
CBEO061-7,51.488438795,-3.225383289,197,
CBEO061-7,51.488443495,-3.225738389,198,
CBEO061-7,51.488445595,-3.226089289,199,
CBEO061-7,51.488450795,-3.226652989,200,
CBEO061-7,51.488452295,-3.226927889,201,
CBEO061-7,51.488450895,-3.227158489,202,
CBEO061-7,51.488441895,-3.227437189,203,
CBEO061-7,51.488415995,-3.227784389,204,
CBEO061-7,51.488411595,-3.227840089,205,
CBEO061-7,51.488404595,-3.227927489,206,
CBEO061-7,51.488396595,-3.228056789,207,
CBEO061-7,51.488381895,-3.228225389,208,
CBEO061-7,51.488381495,-3.228306289,209,
CBEO061-7,51.488386395,-3.228517189,210,
CBEO061-7,51.488394295,-3.228825289,211,
CBEO061-7,51.488401814,-3.229220561,212,
CBEO061-7,51.488401814,-3.229220561,213,
CBEO061-7,51.488402195,-3.229240589,214,
CBEO061-7,51.488406695,-3.229428689,215,
CBEO061-7,51.488423495,-3.229490789,216,
CBEO061-7,51.488425995,-3.229650389,217,
CBEO061-7,51.488433795,-3.229845289,218,
CBEO061-7,51.488441495,-3.230046889,219,
CBEO061-7,51.488447395,-3.230281889,220,
CBEO061-7,51.488449995,-3.230696889,221,
CBEO061-7,51.488449295,-3.230893389,222,
CBEO061-7,51.488452695,-3.231009789,223,
CBEO061-7,51.488455695,-3.231125589,224,
CBEO061-7,51.488467295,-3.231320389,225,
CBEO061-7,51.488487095,-3.231519289,226,
CBEO061-7,51.488534895,-3.231956389,227,
CBEO061-7,51.488546295,-3.232073489,228,
CBEO061-7,51.488553995,-3.232207589,229,
CBEO061-7,51.488561195,-3.232398889,230,
CBEO061-7,51.488576795,-3.232964189,231,
CBEO061-7,51.488584295,-3.233235889,232,
CBEO061-7,51.488599795,-3.233443589,233,
CBEO061-7,51.488624095,-3.233631989,234,
CBEO061-7,51.488666295,-3.233851889,235,
CBEO061-7,51.488704495,-3.234010189,236,
CBEO061-7,51.488776395,-3.234272289,237,
CBEO061-7,51.488830595,-3.234475089,238,
CBEO061-7,51.488848195,-3.234547989,239,
CBEO061-7,51.488892895,-3.234751389,240,
CBEO061-7,51.488936595,-3.235022589,241,
CBEO061-7,51.489019495,-3.235526389,242,
CBEO061-7,51.489047595,-3.235712489,243,
CBEO061-7,51.489064495,-3.235818589,244,
CBEO061-7,51.489114995,-3.236156889,245,
CBEO061-7,51.48914827,-3.23639015,246,
CBEO061-7,51.48914827,-3.23639015,247,
CBEO061-7,51.489193795,-3.236709289,248,
CBEO061-7,51.489216895,-3.236886789,249,
CBEO061-7,51.489283695,-3.237373889,250,
CBEO061-7,51.489310795,-3.237661289,251,
CBEO061-7,51.489323595,-3.237936189,252,
CBEO061-7,51.489336695,-3.238252689,253,
CBEO061-7,51.489350995,-3.238727989,254,
CBEO061-7,51.489356295,-3.238938889,255,
CBEO061-7,51.489352795,-3.239234089,256,
CBEO061-7,51.489349695,-3.239349589,257,
CBEO061-7,51.489355695,-3.239528989,258,
CBEO061-7,51.489361768,-3.239586681,259,
CBEO061-7,51.489361768,-3.239586681,260,
CBEO061-7,51.489371695,-3.239680989,261,
CBEO061-7,51.489392795,-3.239801889,262,
CBEO061-7,51.489443995,-3.240011489,263,
CBEO061-7,51.489483195,-3.240126589,264,
CBEO061-7,51.489557695,-3.240336089,265,
CBEO061-7,51.489574595,-3.240386489,266,
CBEO061-7,51.489611895,-3.240495689,267,
CBEO061-7,51.489649895,-3.240607289,268,
CBEO061-7,51.489728895,-3.240543189,269,
CBEO061-7,51.489751895,-3.240524489,270,
CBEO061-7,51.489784395,-3.240498189,271,
CBEO061-7,51.489830595,-3.240464389,272,
CBEO061-7,51.489867395,-3.240441089,273,
CBEO061-7,51.489923695,-3.240408989,274,
CBEO061-7,51.489961795,-3.240396389,275,
CBEO061-7,51.490004695,-3.240388889,276,
CBEO061-7,51.490075595,-3.240386489,277,
CBEO061-7,51.490130395,-3.240387889,278,
CBEO061-7,51.490368495,-3.240401689,279,
CBEO061-7,51.490452795,-3.240412689,280,
CBEO061-7,51.490506495,-3.240425889,281,
CBEO061-7,51.490567595,-3.240455689,282,
CBEO061-7,51.490639195,-3.240497689,283,
CBEO061-7,51.490670695,-3.240522189,284,
CBEO061-7,51.490752195,-3.240616789,285,
CBEO061-7,51.490832495,-3.240745389,286,
CBEO061-7,51.490990495,-3.241006689,287,
CBEO061-7,51.49101985,-3.241055402,288,
CBEO061-7,51.49101985,-3.241055402,289,
CBEO061-7,51.491101495,-3.241190889,290,
CBEO061-7,51.491324795,-3.241554389,291,
CBEO061-7,51.491632395,-3.241978589,292,
CBEO061-7,51.491927795,-3.242299089,293,
CBEO061-7,51.492045495,-3.242432089,294,
CBEO061-7,51.492166295,-3.242581489,295,
CBEO061-7,51.492308395,-3.242821689,296,
CBEO061-7,51.492380095,-3.242956089,297,
CBEO061-7,51.492688995,-3.243534389,298,
CBEO061-7,51.492793995,-3.243714189,299,
CBEO061-7,51.49286962,-3.243843672,300,
CBEO061-7,51.49286962,-3.243843672,301,
CBEO061-7,51.492889195,-3.243877189,302,
CBEO061-7,51.492936395,-3.243928489,303,
CBEO061-7,51.493023595,-3.244063289,304,
CBEO061-7,51.493089395,-3.244155089,305,
CBEO061-7,51.493154195,-3.244238889,306,
CBEO061-7,51.493234795,-3.244334189,307,
CBEO061-7,51.493366195,-3.244474889,308,
CBEO061-7,51.493454795,-3.244565489,309,
CBEO061-7,51.493573095,-3.244668189,310,
CBEO061-7,51.493652195,-3.244724289,311,
CBEO061-7,51.493721595,-3.244771389,312,
CBEO061-7,51.493853195,-3.244844589,313,
CBEO061-7,51.493959595,-3.244902089,314,
CBEO061-7,51.494170695,-3.244992489,315,
CBEO061-7,51.494306995,-3.245046289,316,
CBEO061-7,51.494563995,-3.245150589,317,
CBEO061-7,51.494641095,-3.245175089,318,
CBEO061-7,51.494910195,-3.245250689,319,
CBEO061-7,51.495061595,-3.245293289,320,
CBEO061-7,51.495248995,-3.245336089,321,
CBEO061-7,51.495506895,-3.245387689,322,
CBEO061-7,51.495587395,-3.245398289,323,
CBEO061-7,51.495620695,-3.245398489,324,
CBEO061-7,51.495692895,-3.245399689,325,
CBEO061-7,51.495773618,-3.245410765,326,
CBEO061-7,51.495773618,-3.245410765,327,
CBEO061-7,51.495849595,-3.245421189,328,
CBEO061-7,51.496010995,-3.245455989,329,
CBEO061-7,51.496071395,-3.245470689,330,
CBEO061-7,51.496168695,-3.245495189,331,
CBEO061-7,51.496209095,-3.245505389,332,
CBEO061-7,51.496251495,-3.245514389,333,
CBEO061-7,51.496424595,-3.245547989,334,
CBEO061-7,51.496420795,-3.245622489,335,
CBEO061-7,51.496417095,-3.245694489,336,
CBEO061-7,51.496396595,-3.246100489,337,
CBEO061-7,51.496395195,-3.246234889,338,
CBEO061-7,51.496418095,-3.246621389,339,
CBEO061-7,51.496449495,-3.246945189,340,
CBEO061-7,51.496463129,-3.247070134,341,
CBEO061-7,51.496463129,-3.247070134,342,
CBEO061-7,51.496527895,-3.247663689,343,
CBEO061-7,51.496604895,-3.248542989,344,
CBEO061-7,51.496642295,-3.248889589,345,
CBEO061-7,51.496699295,-3.249418489,346,
CBEO061-7,51.496708065,-3.249521072,347,
CBEO061-7,51.496708065,-3.249521072,348,
CBEO061-7,51.496784195,-3.250411689,349,
CBEO061-7,51.496824995,-3.250948789,350,
CBEO061-7,51.496843295,-3.251377689,351,
CBEO061-7,51.496849695,-3.251819089,352,
CBEO061-7,51.496853365,-3.252557715,353,
CBEO061-7,51.496853365,-3.252557715,354,
CBEO061-7,51.496855295,-3.252946689,355,
CBEO061-7,51.496888298,-3.254717731,356,
CBEO061-7,51.496888298,-3.254717731,357,
CBEO061-7,51.496889195,-3.254765889,358,
CBEO061-7,51.496885295,-3.255182389,359,
CBEO061-7,51.496884795,-3.255231489,360,
CBEO061-7,51.496877795,-3.255971889,361,
CBEO061-7,51.496850195,-3.256953689,362,
CBEO061-7,51.496837595,-3.257227489,363,
CBEO061-7,51.496821595,-3.257511689,364,
CBEO061-7,51.496812195,-3.257649989,365,
CBEO061-7,51.496771695,-3.257638989,366,
CBEO061-7,51.496384595,-3.257533389,367,
CBEO061-7,51.496236295,-3.257491389,368,
CBEO061-7,51.496008695,-3.257429089,369,
CBEO061-7,51.495900095,-3.257387489,370,
CBEO061-7,51.495739595,-3.257316489,371,
CBEO061-7,51.495614795,-3.257254889,372,
CBEO061-7,51.495591259,-3.25724142,373,
CBEO061-7,51.495591259,-3.25724142,374,
CBEO061-7,51.495481295,-3.257178489,375,
CBEO061-7,51.495394995,-3.257119789,376,
CBEO061-7,51.495315895,-3.257056389,377,
CBEO061-7,51.495194295,-3.256941889,378,
CBEO061-7,51.495067795,-3.256816489,379,
CBEO061-7,51.494953295,-3.256688589,380,
CBEO061-7,51.494862295,-3.256564889,381,
CBEO061-7,51.494798895,-3.256468189,382,
CBEO061-7,51.494712195,-3.256323889,383,
CBEO061-7,51.494636395,-3.256185889,384,
CBEO061-7,51.494524995,-3.255959189,385,
CBEO061-7,51.494447395,-3.255792289,386,
CBEO061-7,51.494375595,-3.255631589,387,
CBEO061-7,51.494287895,-3.255414489,388,
CBEO061-7,51.494173595,-3.255121189,389,
CBEO061-7,51.494093495,-3.254915989,390,
CBEO061-7,51.493814495,-3.254174889,391,
CBEO061-7,51.493734595,-3.253968389,392,
CBEO061-7,51.493611795,-3.253665389,393,
CBEO061-7,51.493395295,-3.253899589,394,
CBEO061-7,51.493162844,-3.254139083,395,
CBEO061-7,51.493162844,-3.254139083,396,
CBEO061-7,51.493038795,-3.254266889,397,
CBEO061-7,51.492975795,-3.254325989,398,
CBEO061-7,51.492584695,-3.254698989,399,
CBEO061-7,51.492381495,-3.254862589,400,
CBEO061-7,51.492184695,-3.254964389,401,
CBEO061-7,51.491794395,-3.255095189,402,
CBEO061-7,51.491085095,-3.255234289,403,
CBEO061-7,51.490889295,-3.255243689,404,
CBEO061-7,51.49086739,-3.255240144,405,
CBEO061-7,51.49086739,-3.255240144,406,
CBEO061-7,51.490699595,-3.255212989,407,
CBEO061-7,51.490574195,-3.255140889,408,
CBEO061-7,51.490442795,-3.255009989,409,
CBEO061-7,51.490358695,-3.254840489,410,
CBEO061-7,51.490314695,-3.254706789,411,
CBEO061-7,51.490302195,-3.254668989,412,
CBEO061-7,51.490267695,-3.254435489,413,
CBEO061-7,51.490268895,-3.254216089,414,
CBEO061-7,51.490326195,-3.253932589,415,
CBEO061-7,51.490408695,-3.253683589,416,
CBEO061-7,51.490580817,-3.253324641,417,
CBEO061-7,51.490580817,-3.253324641,418,
CBEO061-7,51.490666195,-3.253146589,419,
CBEO061-7,51.490796895,-3.252873889,420,
CBEO061-7,51.490992695,-3.252522889,421,
CBEO061-7,51.491126695,-3.252347289,422,
CBEO061-7,51.491295895,-3.252168689,423,
CBEO061-7,51.491421395,-3.252061389,424,
CBEO061-7,51.491550495,-3.251977589,425,
CBEO061-7,51.491662895,-3.251935389,426,
CBEO061-7,51.492134595,-3.251832789,427,
CBEO061-7,51.492288495,-3.251811389,428,
CBEO061-7,51.492501695,-3.251777089,429,
CBEO061-7,51.492636895,-3.251739789,430,
CBEO061-7,51.492845595,-3.251660689,431,
CBEO061-7,51.493037095,-3.252217689,432,
CBEO061-7,51.493157595,-3.252511989,433,
CBEO061-7,51.49327105,-3.252788892,434,
CBEO061-8,51.47728924,-3.184298878,0,
CBEO061-8,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1,
CBEO061-8,51.476817995,-3.183840289,2,
CBEO061-8,51.476389095,-3.183417989,3,
CBEO061-8,51.476302695,-3.183342489,4,
CBEO061-8,51.476204595,-3.183264089,5,
CBEO061-8,51.476163795,-3.183283589,6,
CBEO061-8,51.476189695,-3.183383889,7,
CBEO061-8,51.476215995,-3.183511889,8,
CBEO061-8,51.476235595,-3.183636789,9,
CBEO061-8,51.476312995,-3.184252289,10,
CBEO061-8,51.476316095,-3.184277389,11,
CBEO061-8,51.476346395,-3.184516489,12,
CBEO061-8,51.476366295,-3.184673989,13,
CBEO061-8,51.476371195,-3.184712489,14,
CBEO061-8,51.476379395,-3.184775489,15,
CBEO061-8,51.476440295,-3.185249589,16,
CBEO061-8,51.476540795,-3.186002589,17,
CBEO061-8,51.476598195,-3.186451889,18,
CBEO061-8,51.476650395,-3.186851289,19,
CBEO061-8,51.476751995,-3.187629189,20,
CBEO061-8,51.476844195,-3.187732289,21,
CBEO061-8,51.476930195,-3.187773989,22,
CBEO061-8,51.477536295,-3.188067589,23,
CBEO061-8,51.477820495,-3.188210889,24,
CBEO061-8,51.478179195,-3.188386389,25,
CBEO061-8,51.478391895,-3.188491989,26,
CBEO061-8,51.478553595,-3.188573789,27,
CBEO061-8,51.478725895,-3.188658789,28,
CBEO061-8,51.478790795,-3.188728489,29,
CBEO061-8,51.478902995,-3.188790189,30,
CBEO061-8,51.478958095,-3.188820089,31,
CBEO061-8,51.478973895,-3.188828389,32,
CBEO061-8,51.479100495,-3.188899589,33,
CBEO061-8,51.479101195,-3.188948189,34,
CBEO061-8,51.479110195,-3.188987189,35,
CBEO061-8,51.479201995,-3.189161389,36,
CBEO061-8,51.479254095,-3.189253789,37,
CBEO061-8,51.479301495,-3.189296689,38,
CBEO061-8,51.479866395,-3.190370689,39,
CBEO061-8,51.480607995,-3.191822089,40,
CBEO061-8,51.480653395,-3.191908289,41,
CBEO061-8,51.480774934,-3.19213893,42,
CBEO061-8,51.480774934,-3.19213893,43,
CBEO061-8,51.480821495,-3.192227289,44,
CBEO061-8,51.480831495,-3.192302689,45,
CBEO061-8,51.480907395,-3.192461289,46,
CBEO061-8,51.480920495,-3.192488689,47,
CBEO061-8,51.480929595,-3.192507789,48,
CBEO061-8,51.480937795,-3.192526089,49,
CBEO061-8,51.480957295,-3.192575389,50,
CBEO061-8,51.480977395,-3.192650789,51,
CBEO061-8,51.480983895,-3.192774089,52,
CBEO061-8,51.480996995,-3.192993389,53,
CBEO061-8,51.481000295,-3.193088989,54,
CBEO061-8,51.481017095,-3.193276889,55,
CBEO061-8,51.481030195,-3.193425089,56,
CBEO061-8,51.481051795,-3.193522089,57,
CBEO061-8,51.481084695,-3.193578489,58,
CBEO061-8,51.481107995,-3.193748789,59,
CBEO061-8,51.481174995,-3.194143689,60,
CBEO061-8,51.481201195,-3.194317889,61,
CBEO061-8,51.481258695,-3.194821889,62,
CBEO061-8,51.481361095,-3.195437389,63,
CBEO061-8,51.481399195,-3.195666889,64,
CBEO061-8,51.481493295,-3.196241989,65,
CBEO061-8,51.481539495,-3.196589889,66,
CBEO061-8,51.481745295,-3.196758789,67,
CBEO061-8,51.482042895,-3.197015989,68,
CBEO061-8,51.482138965,-3.197098956,69,
CBEO061-8,51.482138965,-3.197098956,70,
CBEO061-8,51.482208595,-3.197159089,71,
CBEO061-8,51.482551295,-3.197465089,72,
CBEO061-8,51.482794695,-3.197696489,73,
CBEO061-8,51.482979195,-3.197907589,74,
CBEO061-8,51.483397895,-3.198410189,75,
CBEO061-8,51.483595156,-3.198685607,76,
CBEO061-8,51.483595156,-3.198685607,77,
CBEO061-8,51.483778995,-3.198942289,78,
CBEO061-8,51.484013295,-3.199308389,79,
CBEO061-8,51.484274395,-3.199729989,80,
CBEO061-8,51.484469495,-3.200081289,81,
CBEO061-8,51.484505595,-3.200145989,82,
CBEO061-8,51.484568895,-3.200274989,83,
CBEO061-8,51.484642095,-3.200424289,84,
CBEO061-8,51.484724995,-3.200604989,85,
CBEO061-8,51.484883895,-3.200947489,86,
CBEO061-8,51.484926777,-3.201039454,87,
CBEO061-8,51.484926777,-3.201039454,88,
CBEO061-8,51.484989695,-3.201174389,89,
CBEO061-8,51.485071795,-3.201382489,90,
CBEO061-8,51.485210395,-3.201763989,91,
CBEO061-8,51.485237695,-3.201850989,92,
CBEO061-8,51.485403495,-3.202424689,93,
CBEO061-8,51.485488895,-3.202846089,94,
CBEO061-8,51.485567895,-3.203330989,95,
CBEO061-8,51.485607195,-3.203669189,96,
CBEO061-8,51.485637095,-3.204034289,97,
CBEO061-8,51.485648395,-3.204370489,98,
CBEO061-8,51.485650095,-3.204475289,99,
CBEO061-8,51.485646895,-3.204912589,100,
CBEO061-8,51.485602695,-3.205378889,101,
CBEO061-8,51.485569995,-3.205707689,102,
CBEO061-8,51.48556557,-3.205752245,103,
CBEO061-8,51.48556557,-3.205752245,104,
CBEO061-8,51.485549495,-3.205914089,105,
CBEO061-8,51.485511895,-3.206257189,106,
CBEO061-8,51.485468395,-3.206705489,107,
CBEO061-8,51.485424995,-3.207141289,108,
CBEO061-8,51.485403395,-3.207352689,109,
CBEO061-8,51.485291095,-3.208454389,110,
CBEO061-8,51.485274695,-3.208591989,111,
CBEO061-8,51.485238995,-3.208881589,112,
CBEO061-8,51.485198959,-3.20926388,113,
CBEO061-8,51.485198959,-3.20926388,114,
CBEO061-8,51.485162795,-3.209609189,115,
CBEO061-8,51.485147795,-3.209900589,116,
CBEO061-8,51.485151995,-3.210089689,117,
CBEO061-8,51.485169895,-3.210353389,118,
CBEO061-8,51.485191695,-3.210568389,119,
CBEO061-8,51.485220695,-3.210743089,120,
CBEO061-8,51.485273095,-3.210980889,121,
CBEO061-8,51.485312595,-3.211129889,122,
CBEO061-8,51.485358095,-3.211269989,123,
CBEO061-8,51.485407095,-3.211417789,124,
CBEO061-8,51.485481595,-3.211595989,125,
CBEO061-8,51.485562795,-3.211754489,126,
CBEO061-8,51.485795895,-3.212137789,127,
CBEO061-8,51.485810795,-3.212199589,128,
CBEO061-8,51.485828595,-3.212426989,129,
CBEO061-8,51.485930712,-3.213400155,130,
CBEO061-8,51.485930712,-3.213400155,131,
CBEO061-8,51.485956695,-3.213647789,132,
CBEO061-8,51.486033595,-3.214363389,133,
CBEO061-8,51.486225495,-3.216126789,134,
CBEO061-8,51.486186995,-3.216172089,135,
CBEO061-8,51.486158495,-3.216220289,136,
CBEO061-8,51.486126595,-3.216296589,137,
CBEO061-8,51.486112895,-3.216359989,138,
CBEO061-8,51.486115195,-3.216434889,139,
CBEO061-8,51.486128495,-3.216520789,140,
CBEO061-8,51.486161295,-3.216582289,141,
CBEO061-8,51.486229495,-3.216589889,142,
CBEO061-8,51.486281395,-3.216569089,143,
CBEO061-8,51.486314095,-3.216539289,144,
CBEO061-8,51.486329895,-3.216500789,145,
CBEO061-8,51.486582918,-3.216556783,146,
CBEO061-8,51.486582918,-3.216556783,147,
CBEO061-8,51.486703595,-3.216583489,148,
CBEO061-8,51.486785495,-3.216602089,149,
CBEO061-8,51.486829895,-3.216627089,150,
CBEO061-8,51.486868695,-3.216655589,151,
CBEO061-8,51.486909795,-3.216695789,152,
CBEO061-8,51.486962195,-3.216749289,153,
CBEO061-8,51.487017195,-3.216810789,154,
CBEO061-8,51.487057095,-3.216849289,155,
CBEO061-8,51.487055395,-3.216951389,156,
CBEO061-8,51.487055895,-3.217019189,157,
CBEO061-8,51.487058995,-3.217086989,158,
CBEO061-8,51.487073695,-3.217264689,159,
CBEO061-8,51.487100995,-3.217427589,160,
CBEO061-8,51.487136095,-3.217554089,161,
CBEO061-8,51.487173395,-3.217638189,162,
CBEO061-8,51.487375595,-3.218015289,163,
CBEO061-8,51.487437195,-3.218119089,164,
CBEO061-8,51.487484295,-3.218169589,165,
CBEO061-8,51.487570395,-3.218198489,166,
CBEO061-8,51.488399995,-3.218364089,167,
CBEO061-8,51.489236995,-3.218537489,168,
CBEO061-8,51.489207895,-3.219117289,169,
CBEO061-8,51.489195795,-3.219351089,170,
CBEO061-8,51.489184249,-3.219490122,171,
CBEO061-8,51.489184249,-3.219490122,172,
CBEO061-8,51.489176195,-3.219587089,173,
CBEO061-8,51.489146895,-3.219786789,174,
CBEO061-8,51.489043795,-3.220321989,175,
CBEO061-8,51.488740395,-3.221552189,176,
CBEO061-8,51.488551295,-3.222510189,177,
CBEO061-8,51.488476095,-3.223012689,178,
CBEO061-8,51.488452795,-3.223174789,179,
CBEO061-8,51.488443995,-3.223281189,180,
CBEO061-8,51.488437095,-3.223431789,181,
CBEO061-8,51.488436495,-3.223586989,182,
CBEO061-8,51.488443295,-3.223764389,183,
CBEO061-8,51.488460595,-3.224029989,184,
CBEO061-8,51.488469855,-3.224162194,185,
CBEO061-8,51.488469855,-3.224162194,186,
CBEO061-8,51.488481095,-3.224322689,187,
CBEO061-8,51.488490295,-3.224448289,188,
CBEO061-8,51.488513595,-3.224684189,189,
CBEO061-8,51.488516595,-3.224713589,190,
CBEO061-8,51.488520695,-3.224762089,191,
CBEO061-8,51.488534595,-3.224977089,192,
CBEO061-8,51.488496695,-3.225068489,193,
CBEO061-8,51.488468195,-3.225149889,194,
CBEO061-8,51.488443995,-3.225242289,195,
CBEO061-8,51.488436395,-3.225330089,196,
CBEO061-8,51.488438795,-3.225383289,197,
CBEO061-8,51.488443495,-3.225738389,198,
CBEO061-8,51.488445595,-3.226089289,199,
CBEO061-8,51.488450795,-3.226652989,200,
CBEO061-8,51.488452295,-3.226927889,201,
CBEO061-8,51.488450895,-3.227158489,202,
CBEO061-8,51.488441895,-3.227437189,203,
CBEO061-8,51.488415995,-3.227784389,204,
CBEO061-8,51.488411595,-3.227840089,205,
CBEO061-8,51.488404595,-3.227927489,206,
CBEO061-8,51.488396595,-3.228056789,207,
CBEO061-8,51.488381895,-3.228225389,208,
CBEO061-8,51.488381495,-3.228306289,209,
CBEO061-8,51.488386395,-3.228517189,210,
CBEO061-8,51.488394295,-3.228825289,211,
CBEO061-8,51.488401814,-3.229220561,212,
CBEO061-8,51.488401814,-3.229220561,213,
CBEO061-8,51.488402195,-3.229240589,214,
CBEO061-8,51.488406695,-3.229428689,215,
CBEO061-8,51.488423495,-3.229490789,216,
CBEO061-8,51.488425995,-3.229650389,217,
CBEO061-8,51.488433795,-3.229845289,218,
CBEO061-8,51.488441495,-3.230046889,219,
CBEO061-8,51.488447395,-3.230281889,220,
CBEO061-8,51.488449995,-3.230696889,221,
CBEO061-8,51.488449295,-3.230893389,222,
CBEO061-8,51.488452695,-3.231009789,223,
CBEO061-8,51.488455695,-3.231125589,224,
CBEO061-8,51.488467295,-3.231320389,225,
CBEO061-8,51.488487095,-3.231519289,226,
CBEO061-8,51.488534895,-3.231956389,227,
CBEO061-8,51.488546295,-3.232073489,228,
CBEO061-8,51.488553995,-3.232207589,229,
CBEO061-8,51.488561195,-3.232398889,230,
CBEO061-8,51.488576795,-3.232964189,231,
CBEO061-8,51.488584295,-3.233235889,232,
CBEO061-8,51.488599795,-3.233443589,233,
CBEO061-8,51.488624095,-3.233631989,234,
CBEO061-8,51.488666295,-3.233851889,235,
CBEO061-8,51.488704495,-3.234010189,236,
CBEO061-8,51.488776395,-3.234272289,237,
CBEO061-8,51.488830595,-3.234475089,238,
CBEO061-8,51.488848195,-3.234547989,239,
CBEO061-8,51.488892895,-3.234751389,240,
CBEO061-8,51.488936595,-3.235022589,241,
CBEO061-8,51.489019495,-3.235526389,242,
CBEO061-8,51.489047595,-3.235712489,243,
CBEO061-8,51.489064495,-3.235818589,244,
CBEO061-8,51.489114995,-3.236156889,245,
CBEO061-8,51.48914827,-3.23639015,246,
CBEO061-8,51.48914827,-3.23639015,247,
CBEO061-8,51.489193795,-3.236709289,248,
CBEO061-8,51.489216895,-3.236886789,249,
CBEO061-8,51.489283695,-3.237373889,250,
CBEO061-8,51.489310795,-3.237661289,251,
CBEO061-8,51.489323595,-3.237936189,252,
CBEO061-8,51.489336695,-3.238252689,253,
CBEO061-8,51.489350995,-3.238727989,254,
CBEO061-8,51.489356295,-3.238938889,255,
CBEO061-8,51.489352795,-3.239234089,256,
CBEO061-8,51.489349695,-3.239349589,257,
CBEO061-8,51.489355695,-3.239528989,258,
CBEO061-8,51.489361768,-3.239586681,259,
CBEO061-8,51.489361768,-3.239586681,260,
CBEO061-8,51.489371695,-3.239680989,261,
CBEO061-8,51.489392795,-3.239801889,262,
CBEO061-8,51.489443995,-3.240011489,263,
CBEO061-8,51.489483195,-3.240126589,264,
CBEO061-8,51.489557695,-3.240336089,265,
CBEO061-8,51.489574595,-3.240386489,266,
CBEO061-8,51.489611895,-3.240495689,267,
CBEO061-8,51.489649895,-3.240607289,268,
CBEO061-8,51.489728895,-3.240543189,269,
CBEO061-8,51.489751895,-3.240524489,270,
CBEO061-8,51.489784395,-3.240498189,271,
CBEO061-8,51.489830595,-3.240464389,272,
CBEO061-8,51.489867395,-3.240441089,273,
CBEO061-8,51.489923695,-3.240408989,274,
CBEO061-8,51.489961795,-3.240396389,275,
CBEO061-8,51.490004695,-3.240388889,276,
CBEO061-8,51.490075595,-3.240386489,277,
CBEO061-8,51.490130395,-3.240387889,278,
CBEO061-8,51.490368495,-3.240401689,279,
CBEO061-8,51.490452795,-3.240412689,280,
CBEO061-8,51.490506495,-3.240425889,281,
CBEO061-8,51.490567595,-3.240455689,282,
CBEO061-8,51.490639195,-3.240497689,283,
CBEO061-8,51.490670695,-3.240522189,284,
CBEO061-8,51.490752195,-3.240616789,285,
CBEO061-8,51.490832495,-3.240745389,286,
CBEO061-8,51.490990495,-3.241006689,287,
CBEO061-8,51.49101985,-3.241055402,288,
CBEO061-8,51.49101985,-3.241055402,289,
CBEO061-8,51.491101495,-3.241190889,290,
CBEO061-8,51.491324795,-3.241554389,291,
CBEO061-8,51.491632395,-3.241978589,292,
CBEO061-8,51.491927795,-3.242299089,293,
CBEO061-8,51.492045495,-3.242432089,294,
CBEO061-8,51.492166295,-3.242581489,295,
CBEO061-8,51.492308395,-3.242821689,296,
CBEO061-8,51.492380095,-3.242956089,297,
CBEO061-8,51.492688995,-3.243534389,298,
CBEO061-8,51.492793995,-3.243714189,299,
CBEO061-8,51.49286962,-3.243843672,300,
CBEO061-8,51.49286962,-3.243843672,301,
CBEO061-8,51.492889195,-3.243877189,302,
CBEO061-8,51.492936395,-3.243928489,303,
CBEO061-8,51.493023595,-3.244063289,304,
CBEO061-8,51.493089395,-3.244155089,305,
CBEO061-8,51.493154195,-3.244238889,306,
CBEO061-8,51.493234795,-3.244334189,307,
CBEO061-8,51.493366195,-3.244474889,308,
CBEO061-8,51.493454795,-3.244565489,309,
CBEO061-8,51.493573095,-3.244668189,310,
CBEO061-8,51.493652195,-3.244724289,311,
CBEO061-8,51.493721595,-3.244771389,312,
CBEO061-8,51.493853195,-3.244844589,313,
CBEO061-8,51.493959595,-3.244902089,314,
CBEO061-8,51.494170695,-3.244992489,315,
CBEO061-8,51.494306995,-3.245046289,316,
CBEO061-8,51.494563995,-3.245150589,317,
CBEO061-8,51.494641095,-3.245175089,318,
CBEO061-8,51.494910195,-3.245250689,319,
CBEO061-8,51.495061595,-3.245293289,320,
CBEO061-8,51.495248995,-3.245336089,321,
CBEO061-8,51.495506895,-3.245387689,322,
CBEO061-8,51.495587395,-3.245398289,323,
CBEO061-8,51.495620695,-3.245398489,324,
CBEO061-8,51.495692895,-3.245399689,325,
CBEO061-8,51.495773618,-3.245410765,326,
CBEO061-8,51.495773618,-3.245410765,327,
CBEO061-8,51.495849595,-3.245421189,328,
CBEO061-8,51.496010995,-3.245455989,329,
CBEO061-8,51.496071395,-3.245470689,330,
CBEO061-8,51.496168695,-3.245495189,331,
CBEO061-8,51.496209095,-3.245505389,332,
CBEO061-8,51.496251495,-3.245514389,333,
CBEO061-8,51.496424595,-3.245547989,334,
CBEO061-8,51.496420795,-3.245622489,335,
CBEO061-8,51.496417095,-3.245694489,336,
CBEO061-8,51.496396595,-3.246100489,337,
CBEO061-8,51.496395195,-3.246234889,338,
CBEO061-8,51.496418095,-3.246621389,339,
CBEO061-8,51.496449495,-3.246945189,340,
CBEO061-8,51.496463129,-3.247070134,341,
CBEO061-8,51.496463129,-3.247070134,342,
CBEO061-8,51.496527895,-3.247663689,343,
CBEO061-8,51.496604895,-3.248542989,344,
CBEO061-8,51.496642295,-3.248889589,345,
CBEO061-8,51.496699295,-3.249418489,346,
CBEO061-8,51.496708065,-3.249521072,347,
CBEO061-8,51.496708065,-3.249521072,348,
CBEO061-8,51.496784195,-3.250411689,349,
CBEO061-8,51.496824995,-3.250948789,350,
CBEO061-8,51.496843295,-3.251377689,351,
CBEO061-8,51.496849695,-3.251819089,352,
CBEO061-8,51.496853365,-3.252557715,353,
CBEO061-8,51.496853365,-3.252557715,354,
CBEO061-8,51.496855295,-3.252946689,355,
CBEO061-8,51.496888298,-3.254717731,356,
CBEO061-8,51.496888298,-3.254717731,357,
CBEO061-8,51.496889195,-3.254765889,358,
CBEO061-8,51.496885295,-3.255182389,359,
CBEO061-8,51.496884795,-3.255231489,360,
CBEO061-8,51.496877795,-3.255971889,361,
CBEO061-8,51.496850195,-3.256953689,362,
CBEO061-8,51.496837595,-3.257227489,363,
CBEO061-8,51.496821595,-3.257511689,364,
CBEO061-8,51.496812195,-3.257649989,365,
CBEO061-8,51.496771695,-3.257638989,366,
CBEO061-8,51.496384595,-3.257533389,367,
CBEO061-8,51.496236295,-3.257491389,368,
CBEO061-8,51.496008695,-3.257429089,369,
CBEO061-8,51.495900095,-3.257387489,370,
CBEO061-8,51.495739595,-3.257316489,371,
CBEO061-8,51.495614795,-3.257254889,372,
CBEO061-8,51.495591259,-3.25724142,373,
CBEO061-8,51.495591259,-3.25724142,374,
CBEO061-8,51.495481295,-3.257178489,375,
CBEO061-8,51.495394995,-3.257119789,376,
CBEO061-8,51.495315895,-3.257056389,377,
CBEO061-8,51.495194295,-3.256941889,378,
CBEO061-8,51.495067795,-3.256816489,379,
CBEO061-8,51.494953295,-3.256688589,380,
CBEO061-8,51.494862295,-3.256564889,381,
CBEO061-8,51.494798895,-3.256468189,382,
CBEO061-8,51.494712195,-3.256323889,383,
CBEO061-8,51.494636395,-3.256185889,384,
CBEO061-8,51.494524995,-3.255959189,385,
CBEO061-8,51.494447395,-3.255792289,386,
CBEO061-8,51.494375595,-3.255631589,387,
CBEO061-8,51.494287895,-3.255414489,388,
CBEO061-8,51.494173595,-3.255121189,389,
CBEO061-8,51.494093495,-3.254915989,390,
CBEO061-8,51.493814495,-3.254174889,391,
CBEO061-8,51.493734595,-3.253968389,392,
CBEO061-8,51.493611795,-3.253665389,393,
CBEO061-8,51.493395295,-3.253899589,394,
CBEO061-8,51.493162844,-3.254139083,395,
CBEO061-8,51.493162844,-3.254139083,396,
CBEO061-8,51.493038795,-3.254266889,397,
CBEO061-8,51.492975795,-3.254325989,398,
CBEO061-8,51.492584695,-3.254698989,399,
CBEO061-8,51.492381495,-3.254862589,400,
CBEO061-8,51.492184695,-3.254964389,401,
CBEO061-8,51.491794395,-3.255095189,402,
CBEO061-8,51.491085095,-3.255234289,403,
CBEO061-8,51.490889295,-3.255243689,404,
CBEO061-8,51.49086739,-3.255240144,405,
CBEO061-8,51.49086739,-3.255240144,406,
CBEO061-8,51.490699595,-3.255212989,407,
CBEO061-8,51.490574195,-3.255140889,408,
CBEO061-8,51.490442795,-3.255009989,409,
CBEO061-8,51.490358695,-3.254840489,410,
CBEO061-8,51.490314695,-3.254706789,411,
CBEO061-8,51.490302195,-3.254668989,412,
CBEO061-8,51.490267695,-3.254435489,413,
CBEO061-8,51.490268895,-3.254216089,414,
CBEO061-8,51.490326195,-3.253932589,415,
CBEO061-8,51.490408695,-3.253683589,416,
CBEO061-8,51.490580817,-3.253324641,417,
CBEO061-8,51.490580817,-3.253324641,418,
CBEO061-8,51.490666195,-3.253146589,419,
CBEO061-8,51.490796895,-3.252873889,420,
CBEO061-8,51.490992695,-3.252522889,421,
CBEO061-8,51.491126695,-3.252347289,422,
CBEO061-8,51.491295895,-3.252168689,423,
CBEO061-8,51.491421395,-3.252061389,424,
CBEO061-8,51.491550495,-3.251977589,425,
CBEO061-8,51.491662895,-3.251935389,426,
CBEO061-8,51.492134595,-3.251832789,427,
CBEO061-8,51.492288495,-3.251811389,428,
CBEO061-8,51.492501695,-3.251777089,429,
CBEO061-8,51.492636895,-3.251739789,430,
CBEO061-8,51.492845595,-3.251660689,431,
CBEO061-8,51.492802095,-3.251488489,432,
CBEO061-8,51.492748995,-3.251268989,433,
CBEO061-8,51.492703895,-3.251000589,434,
CBEO061-8,51.492680995,-3.250800389,435,
CBEO061-8,51.492670495,-3.250590789,436,
CBEO061-8,51.492671995,-3.250554389,437,
CBEO061-8,51.492677295,-3.250425289,438,
CBEO061-8,51.492687995,-3.250235989,439,
CBEO061-8,51.492732295,-3.250005289,440,
CBEO061-8,51.492745395,-3.249937089,441,
CBEO061-8,51.492805695,-3.249749789,442,
CBEO061-8,51.492883795,-3.249582289,443,
CBEO061-8,51.492945695,-3.249482689,444,
CBEO061-8,51.492971095,-3.249441689,445,
CBEO061-8,51.493018195,-3.249387189,446,
CBEO061-8,51.493090195,-3.249303789,447,
CBEO061-8,51.493211995,-3.249227289,448,
CBEO061-8,51.493342195,-3.249189289,449,
CBEO061-8,51.493335995,-3.249069189,450,
CBEO061-8,51.493333295,-3.249017789,451,
CBEO061-8,51.493302395,-3.248833189,452,
CBEO061-8,51.493268895,-3.248666789,453,
CBEO061-8,51.493147195,-3.248237389,454,
CBAO064-1,51.47674711,-3.178097094,0,
CBAO064-1,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBAO064-1,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBAO064-1,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBAO064-1,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBAO064-1,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBAO064-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBAO064-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBAO064-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBAO064-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,9,
CBAO064-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,10,
CBAO064-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,11,
CBAO064-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,12,
CBAO064-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,13,
CBAO064-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,14,
CBAO064-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,15,
CBAO064-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,16,
CBAO064-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,17,
CBAO064-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,18,
CBAO064-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,19,
CBAO064-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,20,
CBAO064-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,21,
CBAO064-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,22,
CBAO064-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,23,
CBAO064-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,24,
CBAO064-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,25,
CBAO064-1,51.479172135,-3.180124365,26,
CBAO064-1,51.479172135,-3.180124365,27,
CBAO064-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,28,
CBAO064-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,29,
CBAO064-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,30,
CBAO064-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,31,
CBAO064-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,32,
CBAO064-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,33,
CBAO064-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,34,
CBAO064-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,35,
CBAO064-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,36,
CBAO064-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,37,
CBAO064-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,38,
CBAO064-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,39,
CBAO064-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,40,
CBAO064-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,41,
CBAO064-1,51.480814995,-3.183401389,42,
CBAO064-1,51.480865495,-3.183507789,43,
CBAO064-1,51.480876495,-3.183530989,44,
CBAO064-1,51.480907495,-3.183599489,45,
CBAO064-1,51.480938395,-3.183614189,46,
CBAO064-1,51.480968695,-3.183619589,47,
CBAO064-1,51.480964995,-3.183718789,48,
CBAO064-1,51.480962695,-3.183775689,49,
CBAO064-1,51.480992795,-3.183858089,50,
CBAO064-1,51.480992795,-3.183869689,51,
CBAO064-1,51.480992495,-3.183899889,52,
CBAO064-1,51.480996695,-3.184302389,53,
CBAO064-1,51.481002825,-3.184459637,54,
CBAO064-1,51.481002825,-3.184459637,55,
CBAO064-1,51.481011695,-3.184687189,56,
CBAO064-1,51.480981595,-3.184817289,57,
CBAO064-1,51.480984195,-3.184921089,58,
CBAO064-1,51.480985095,-3.184959589,59,
CBAO064-1,51.480985495,-3.184975689,60,
CBAO064-1,51.480987395,-3.185055289,61,
CBAO064-1,51.480991295,-3.185219789,62,
CBAO064-1,51.481016795,-3.186247689,63,
CBAO064-1,51.481018395,-3.186301589,64,
CBAO064-1,51.481020495,-3.186369489,65,
CBAO064-1,51.481023595,-3.186417889,66,
CBAO064-1,51.481032695,-3.186531689,67,
CBAO064-1,51.481041495,-3.186605489,68,
CBAO064-1,51.481072395,-3.186779889,69,
CBAO064-1,51.481101195,-3.186904689,70,
CBAO064-1,51.481131295,-3.187010789,71,
CBAO064-1,51.481156895,-3.187087089,72,
CBAO064-1,51.481234295,-3.187319089,73,
CBAO064-1,51.481355095,-3.187680789,74,
CBAO064-1,51.481387795,-3.187783789,75,
CBAO064-1,51.481425595,-3.187918989,76,
CBAO064-1,51.481469195,-3.188112989,77,
CBAO064-1,51.481493095,-3.188246789,78,
CBAO064-1,51.481512495,-3.188374489,79,
CBAO064-1,51.481523795,-3.188474489,80,
CBAO064-1,51.481530395,-3.188563489,81,
CBAO064-1,51.481532295,-3.188650689,82,
CBAO064-1,51.481531795,-3.188682389,83,
CBAO064-1,51.481531195,-3.188723389,84,
CBAO064-1,51.481531495,-3.188792489,85,
CBAO064-1,51.481546895,-3.188969289,86,
CBAO064-1,51.481589695,-3.189014689,87,
CBAO064-1,51.481647995,-3.189080789,88,
CBAO064-1,51.481715795,-3.189157789,89,
CBAO064-1,51.481728995,-3.189172489,90,
CBAO064-1,51.481761495,-3.189208689,91,
CBAO064-1,51.482038495,-3.189517289,92,
CBAO064-1,51.482217095,-3.189716889,93,
CBAO064-1,51.482280495,-3.189790189,94,
CBAO064-1,51.482431791,-3.189960657,95,
CBAO064-1,51.482431791,-3.189960657,96,
CBAO064-1,51.482433595,-3.189962689,97,
CBAO064-1,51.482905595,-3.190487989,98,
CBAO064-1,51.483291895,-3.190925389,99,
CBAO064-1,51.483537395,-3.191212889,100,
CBAO064-1,51.483690395,-3.191397189,101,
CBAO064-1,51.483826095,-3.191572289,102,
CBAO064-1,51.484024395,-3.191841589,103,
CBAO064-1,51.484181995,-3.192055689,104,
CBAO064-1,51.484197195,-3.192076789,105,
CBAO064-1,51.484232095,-3.192131089,106,
CBAO064-1,51.484315495,-3.192237389,107,
CBAO064-1,51.484381695,-3.192339289,108,
CBAO064-1,51.484405895,-3.192377289,109,
CBAO064-1,51.484431295,-3.192416189,110,
CBAO064-1,51.484609955,-3.192717687,111,
CBAO064-1,51.484609955,-3.192717687,112,
CBAO064-1,51.484868195,-3.193153489,113,
CBAO064-1,51.485379695,-3.194053089,114,
CBAO064-1,51.485441695,-3.194164989,115,
CBAO064-1,51.485672773,-3.194574172,116,
CBAO064-1,51.485672773,-3.194574172,117,
CBAO064-1,51.486011895,-3.195174689,118,
CBAO064-1,51.486578395,-3.196173189,119,
CBAO064-1,51.486826795,-3.196616789,120,
CBAO064-1,51.487314795,-3.197477189,121,
CBAO064-1,51.487378095,-3.197586689,122,
CBAO064-1,51.487437495,-3.197692789,123,
CBAO064-1,51.487726429,-3.198207901,124,
CBAO064-1,51.487726429,-3.198207901,125,
CBAO064-1,51.487801695,-3.198342089,126,
CBAO064-1,51.488284395,-3.199193089,127,
CBAO064-1,51.488585495,-3.199730989,128,
CBAO064-1,51.488614795,-3.199809489,129,
CBAO064-1,51.488630195,-3.199858489,130,
CBAO064-1,51.488645095,-3.199904589,131,
CBAO064-1,51.488675195,-3.200016789,132,
CBAO064-1,51.488707095,-3.200133889,133,
CBAO064-1,51.488763095,-3.200365789,134,
CBAO064-1,51.488912095,-3.201101489,135,
CBAO064-1,51.489093695,-3.202073689,136,
CBAO064-1,51.489132348,-3.20229141,137,
CBAO064-1,51.489132348,-3.20229141,138,
CBAO064-1,51.489185195,-3.202589089,139,
CBAO064-1,51.489187595,-3.202754089,140,
CBAO064-1,51.489179395,-3.202845089,141,
CBAO064-1,51.489163795,-3.202935289,142,
CBAO064-1,51.489126295,-3.203148989,143,
CBAO064-1,51.489096895,-3.203311789,144,
CBAO064-1,51.488996695,-3.203811689,145,
CBAO064-1,51.488960195,-3.204002689,146,
CBAO064-1,51.488903995,-3.204321789,147,
CBAO064-1,51.488893295,-3.204382689,148,
CBAO064-1,51.488882395,-3.204443189,149,
CBAO064-1,51.488812895,-3.204829789,150,
CBAO064-1,51.488715495,-3.205361189,151,
CBAO064-1,51.488620295,-3.205886789,152,
CBAO064-1,51.488512395,-3.206487289,153,
CBAO064-1,51.488473495,-3.206705289,154,
CBAO064-1,51.488457895,-3.206795489,155,
CBAO064-1,51.488436895,-3.206913889,156,
CBAO064-1,51.488380795,-3.207245189,157,
CBAO064-1,51.488359895,-3.207589489,158,
CBAO064-1,51.488347095,-3.207724789,159,
CBAO064-1,51.488247395,-3.208779889,160,
CBAO064-1,51.488245595,-3.208999989,161,
CBAO064-1,51.488263195,-3.209252989,162,
CBAO064-1,51.488308795,-3.209560489,163,
CBAO064-1,51.488350495,-3.209800889,164,
CBAO064-1,51.488391195,-3.210032489,165,
CBAO064-1,51.488431597,-3.21028329,166,
CBAO064-1,51.488431597,-3.21028329,167,
CBAO064-1,51.488485995,-3.210620989,168,
CBAO064-1,51.488641995,-3.211469489,169,
CBAO064-1,51.488689995,-3.211753189,170,
CBAO064-1,51.488822295,-3.212510489,171,
CBAO064-1,51.488876995,-3.212882689,172,
CBAO064-1,51.488963295,-3.213497689,173,
CBAO064-1,51.488974395,-3.213590589,174,
CBAO064-1,51.489037195,-3.214167189,175,
CBAO064-1,51.489081695,-3.214160289,176,
CBAO064-1,51.489118395,-3.214175989,177,
CBAO064-1,51.489335784,-3.214346749,178,
CBAO064-1,51.489335784,-3.214346749,179,
CBAO064-1,51.489495095,-3.214471889,180,
CBAO064-1,51.490486595,-3.215303489,181,
CBAO064-1,51.490571295,-3.215367589,182,
CBAO064-1,51.490667995,-3.215433789,183,
CBAO064-1,51.490749295,-3.215488189,184,
CBAO064-1,51.490851895,-3.215548489,185,
CBAO064-1,51.490944195,-3.215591689,186,
CBAO064-1,51.491033495,-3.215626789,187,
CBAO064-1,51.491099895,-3.215648389,188,
CBAO064-1,51.491170195,-3.215662089,189,
CBAO064-1,51.491249395,-3.215672589,190,
CBAO064-1,51.491310795,-3.215674589,191,
CBAO064-1,51.491378195,-3.215673089,192,
CBAO064-1,51.491470795,-3.215666289,193,
CBAO064-1,51.491583195,-3.215657289,194,
CBAO064-1,51.491799395,-3.215635589,195,
CBAO064-1,51.492047695,-3.215618789,196,
CBAO064-1,51.492219495,-3.215612089,197,
CBAO064-1,51.492232889,-3.215611964,198,
CBAO064-1,51.492232889,-3.215611964,199,
CBAO064-1,51.492273195,-3.215611589,200,
CBAO064-1,51.492312495,-3.215611189,201,
CBAO064-1,51.492373395,-3.215614589,202,
CBAO064-1,51.492402395,-3.215621789,203,
CBAO064-1,51.492433095,-3.215632789,204,
CBAO064-1,51.492458695,-3.215657589,205,
CBAO064-1,51.492472795,-3.215677489,206,
CBAO064-1,51.492492395,-3.215715789,207,
CBAO064-1,51.492519495,-3.215839089,208,
CBAO064-1,51.492557395,-3.216008689,209,
CBAO064-1,51.492659595,-3.216488289,210,
CBAO064-1,51.492814895,-3.217270189,211,
CBAO064-1,51.492853195,-3.217370289,212,
CBAO064-1,51.492915395,-3.217659089,213,
CBAO064-1,51.493050495,-3.218244389,214,
CBAO064-1,51.493125795,-3.218540589,215,
CBAO064-1,51.493128895,-3.218552789,216,
CBAO064-1,51.493173995,-3.218729189,217,
CBAO064-1,51.493281895,-3.219136889,218,
CBAO064-1,51.493330095,-3.219305289,219,
CBAO064-1,51.493355795,-3.219385989,220,
CBAO064-1,51.493374895,-3.219436589,221,
CBAO064-1,51.493396795,-3.219488189,222,
CBAO064-1,51.493420695,-3.219544189,223,
CBAO064-1,51.493448395,-3.219598189,224,
CBAO064-1,51.493480295,-3.219653489,225,
CBAO064-1,51.493617995,-3.219882589,226,
CBAO064-1,51.493636995,-3.219914189,227,
CBAO064-1,51.493658295,-3.219948889,228,
CBAO064-1,51.493768295,-3.220127889,229,
CBAO064-1,51.493806359,-3.220184329,230,
CBAO064-1,51.493806359,-3.220184329,231,
CBAO064-1,51.493817595,-3.220200989,232,
CBAO064-1,51.493861995,-3.220262789,233,
CBAO064-1,51.493929095,-3.220353789,234,
CBAO064-1,51.493974195,-3.220410489,235,
CBAO064-1,51.493990795,-3.220430289,236,
CBAO064-1,51.494029495,-3.220472589,237,
CBAO064-1,51.494157495,-3.220604089,238,
CBAO064-1,51.494400495,-3.220832289,239,
CBAO064-1,51.494794595,-3.221202089,240,
CBAO064-1,51.494960495,-3.221351389,241,
CBAO064-1,51.495099095,-3.221483089,242,
CBAO064-1,51.495591095,-3.221970689,243,
CBAO064-1,51.495706595,-3.222075289,244,
CBAO064-1,51.496140795,-3.222417689,245,
CBAO064-1,51.496206395,-3.222480489,246,
CBAO064-1,51.496260995,-3.222558989,247,
CBAO064-1,51.496324995,-3.222672889,248,
CBAO064-1,51.496343995,-3.222717689,249,
CBAO064-1,51.496353054,-3.222741949,250,
CBAO064-1,51.496353054,-3.222741949,251,
CBAO064-1,51.496558595,-3.223292389,252,
CBAO064-1,51.496545995,-3.223305289,253,
CBAO064-1,51.496531695,-3.223333589,254,
CBAO064-1,51.496523795,-3.223367789,255,
CBAO064-1,51.496523195,-3.223404189,256,
CBAO064-1,51.496529895,-3.223439089,257,
CBAO064-1,51.496543795,-3.223469489,258,
CBAO064-1,51.496563095,-3.223490789,259,
CBAO064-1,51.496585795,-3.223500589,260,
CBAO064-1,51.496609195,-3.223497789,261,
CBAO064-1,51.496638795,-3.223763489,262,
CBAO064-1,51.496760395,-3.224414889,263,
CBAO064-1,51.496819595,-3.224829389,264,
CBAO064-1,51.496873195,-3.225279989,265,
CBAO064-1,51.496887195,-3.225395489,266,
CBAO064-1,51.496957795,-3.226082489,267,
CBAO064-1,51.497033095,-3.226696189,268,
CBAO064-1,51.497099444,-3.227027986,269,
CBAO064-1,51.497099444,-3.227027986,270,
CBAO064-1,51.497261395,-3.227837889,271,
CBAO064-1,51.497374695,-3.228412689,272,
CBAO064-1,51.497383195,-3.228457789,273,
CBAO064-1,51.497541895,-3.229304489,274,
CBAO064-1,51.497601795,-3.229623889,275,
CBAO064-1,51.497682366,-3.230069673,276,
CBAO064-1,51.497682366,-3.230069673,277,
CBAO064-1,51.497765995,-3.230532389,278,
CBAO064-1,51.497792095,-3.230646389,279,
CBAO064-1,51.497828395,-3.230776389,280,
CBAO064-1,51.497944695,-3.231192189,281,
CBAO064-1,51.498078395,-3.231543189,282,
CBAO064-1,51.498189295,-3.231808889,283,
CBAO064-1,51.498294495,-3.232026189,284,
CBAO064-1,51.498716595,-3.232897789,285,
CBAO064-1,51.498856495,-3.233206789,286,
CBAO064-1,51.498993595,-3.233550489,287,
CBAO064-1,51.499064136,-3.23376817,288,
CBAO064-1,51.499064136,-3.23376817,289,
CBAO064-1,51.499139095,-3.233999489,290,
CBAO064-1,51.499181195,-3.234168789,291,
CBAO064-1,51.499192895,-3.234225189,292,
CBAO064-1,51.499214495,-3.234312289,293,
CBAO064-1,51.499232295,-3.234379589,294,
CBAO064-1,51.499273795,-3.234540889,295,
CBAO064-1,51.499307595,-3.234668989,296,
CBAO064-1,51.499356795,-3.234835389,297,
CBAO064-1,51.499400495,-3.235010489,298,
CBAO064-1,51.499410295,-3.235041989,299,
CBAO064-1,51.499477795,-3.235387489,300,
CBAO064-1,51.499533095,-3.235630189,301,
CBAO064-1,51.499546495,-3.235740589,302,
CBAO064-1,51.499568295,-3.236095889,303,
CBAO064-1,51.499556395,-3.236148589,304,
CBAO064-1,51.499549995,-3.236228289,305,
CBAO064-1,51.499565495,-3.236286989,306,
CBAO064-1,51.499584595,-3.236337189,307,
CBAO064-1,51.499616195,-3.236378989,308,
CBAO064-1,51.499647395,-3.236411389,309,
CBAO064-1,51.499663595,-3.236414089,310,
CBAO064-1,51.499698295,-3.236419989,311,
CBAO064-1,51.499743295,-3.236398489,312,
CBAO064-1,51.499785395,-3.236351889,313,
CBAO064-1,51.499806495,-3.236291289,314,
CBAO064-1,51.499812995,-3.236254289,315,
CBAO064-1,51.499815995,-3.236218589,316,
CBAO064-1,51.499828795,-3.236177389,317,
CBAO064-1,51.499852795,-3.236134389,318,
CBAO064-1,51.499915495,-3.236064489,319,
CBAO064-1,51.499975295,-3.236014989,320,
CBAO064-1,51.500031195,-3.235973489,321,
CBAO064-1,51.500064395,-3.235948389,322,
CBAO064-1,51.500176295,-3.235898789,323,
CBAO064-1,51.500182614,-3.235895384,324,
CBAO064-1,51.500182614,-3.235895384,325,
CBAO064-1,51.500279295,-3.235843289,326,
CBAO064-1,51.500616495,-3.235661589,327,
CBAO064-1,51.500818595,-3.235613289,328,
CBAO064-1,51.501057295,-3.235628989,329,
CBAO064-1,51.501292795,-3.235691689,330,
CBAO064-1,51.501411295,-3.235763189,331,
CBAO064-1,51.502227695,-3.236322489,332,
CBAO064-1,51.502327495,-3.236402589,333,
CBAO064-1,51.502497966,-3.236534067,334,
CBAO064-1,51.502497966,-3.236534067,335,
CBAO064-1,51.502550895,-3.236574889,336,
CBAO064-1,51.502665795,-3.236686489,337,
CBAO064-1,51.502740695,-3.236759289,338,
CBAO064-1,51.503074295,-3.237152889,339,
CBAO064-1,51.503312195,-3.237433789,340,
CBAO064-1,51.503364995,-3.237503589,341,
CBAO064-1,51.503489095,-3.237647989,342,
CBAO064-1,51.503665095,-3.237852789,343,
CBAO064-1,51.503740295,-3.237941189,344,
CBAO064-1,51.503890295,-3.238117589,345,
CBAO064-1,51.503942595,-3.238179089,346,
CBAO064-1,51.504312995,-3.238622889,347,
CBAO064-1,51.504401695,-3.238772289,348,
CBAO064-1,51.504425495,-3.238816689,349,
CBAO064-1,51.504508295,-3.238971089,350,
CBAO064-1,51.504544421,-3.23905988,351,
CBAO064-1,51.504544421,-3.23905988,352,
CBAO064-1,51.504582995,-3.239154689,353,
CBAO064-1,51.504638595,-3.239338089,354,
CBAO064-1,51.504693995,-3.239566389,355,
CBAO064-1,51.504732195,-3.239785689,356,
CBAO064-1,51.504751995,-3.240150389,357,
CBAO064-1,51.504747395,-3.240439289,358,
CBAO064-1,51.504727895,-3.240750289,359,
CBAO064-1,51.504671195,-3.241060489,360,
CBAO064-1,51.504624595,-3.241252989,361,
CBAO064-1,51.504571395,-3.241421289,362,
CBAO064-1,51.504305695,-3.242062789,363,
CBAO064-1,51.504175295,-3.242351289,364,
CBAO064-1,51.504032595,-3.242652889,365,
CBAO064-1,51.503928095,-3.242873889,366,
CBAO064-1,51.503854395,-3.242983589,367,
CBAO064-1,51.503792795,-3.243075489,368,
CBAO064-1,51.503747995,-3.243143889,369,
CBAO064-1,51.503537295,-3.243321689,370,
CBAO064-1,51.503467895,-3.243380189,371,
CBAO064-1,51.503278495,-3.243490389,372,
CBAO064-1,51.503050095,-3.243560089,373,
CBAO064-1,51.503041295,-3.243561689,374,
CBAO064-1,51.502951679,-3.243578634,375,
CBAO064-1,51.502951679,-3.243578634,376,
CBAO064-1,51.502779495,-3.243611189,377,
CBAO064-1,51.502657495,-3.243637089,378,
CBAO064-1,51.502512895,-3.243667789,379,
CBAO064-1,51.502366995,-3.243723389,380,
CBAO064-1,51.502312395,-3.243699189,381,
CBAO064-1,51.502263495,-3.243707689,382,
CBAO064-1,51.502217995,-3.243715589,383,
CBAO064-1,51.502150895,-3.243749289,384,
CBAO064-1,51.502104995,-3.243724589,385,
CBAO064-1,51.502056595,-3.243725389,386,
CBAO064-1,51.502010895,-3.243751489,387,
CBAO064-1,51.501973095,-3.243799989,388,
CBAO064-1,51.501947195,-3.243865789,389,
CBAO064-1,51.501936095,-3.243940789,390,
CBAO064-1,51.501940695,-3.244017489,391,
CBAO064-1,51.501960395,-3.244087789,392,
CBAO064-1,51.501979595,-3.244120489,393,
CBAO064-1,51.501993295,-3.244143989,394,
CBAO064-1,51.502035695,-3.244180089,395,
CBAO064-1,51.502083095,-3.244192189,396,
CBAO064-1,51.502159195,-3.244320289,397,
CBAO064-1,51.502190895,-3.244373689,398,
CBAO064-1,51.502341095,-3.244547089,399,
CBAO064-1,51.502515295,-3.244834589,400,
CBAO064-1,51.502747595,-3.245124389,401,
CBAO064-1,51.502821295,-3.245178989,402,
CBAO064-1,51.502956461,-3.245279206,403,
CBAO064-1,51.502956461,-3.245279206,404,
CBAO064-1,51.503008095,-3.245317489,405,
CBAO064-1,51.503511595,-3.245529389,406,
CBAO064-1,51.503579195,-3.245566089,407,
CBAO064-1,51.503625795,-3.245593089,408,
CBAO064-1,51.503673495,-3.245622389,409,
CBAO064-1,51.503758995,-3.245678189,410,
CBAO064-1,51.503826695,-3.245724789,411,
CBAO064-1,51.503921195,-3.245805289,412,
CBAO064-1,51.503995895,-3.245871589,413,
CBAO064-1,51.504079495,-3.245948689,414,
CBAO064-1,51.504133895,-3.246006289,415,
CBAO064-1,51.504184495,-3.246067689,416,
CBAO064-1,51.504222195,-3.246127289,417,
CBAO064-1,51.504259495,-3.246197189,418,
CBAO064-1,51.504307295,-3.246301289,419,
CBAO064-1,51.504399595,-3.246541289,420,
CBAO064-1,51.504433795,-3.246620989,421,
CBAO064-1,51.504466695,-3.246687489,422,
CBAO064-1,51.504502995,-3.246746289,423,
CBAO064-1,51.504572195,-3.246861789,424,
CBAO064-1,51.504589595,-3.246898989,425,
CBAO064-1,51.504602395,-3.246926489,426,
CBAO064-1,51.504620195,-3.246968189,427,
CBAO064-1,51.504660295,-3.247077389,428,
CBAO064-1,51.504693795,-3.247172489,429,
CBAO064-1,51.504905995,-3.247508189,430,
CBAO064-1,51.505097795,-3.247823689,431,
CBAO064-1,51.505247895,-3.248084389,432,
CBAO064-1,51.505444895,-3.248443989,433,
CBAO064-1,51.505512495,-3.248630689,434,
CBAO064-1,51.505625895,-3.248972789,435,
CBAO064-1,51.505749795,-3.249346789,436,
CBAO064-1,51.505817695,-3.249558189,437,
CBAO064-1,51.505840495,-3.249629189,438,
CBAO064-1,51.505857295,-3.249681589,439,
CBAO064-1,51.505881095,-3.249754489,440,
CBAO064-1,51.505957395,-3.249984389,441,
CBAO064-1,51.505982695,-3.250061489,442,
CBAO064-1,51.506070195,-3.249970489,443,
CBAO064-1,51.506181995,-3.249859389,444,
CBAO064-1,51.506216695,-3.249822189,445,
CBAO064-1,51.506245695,-3.249799789,446,
CBAO064-1,51.506263295,-3.249786189,447,
CBAO064-1,51.506309195,-3.249762889,448,
CBAO064-1,51.506370595,-3.249750189,449,
CBAO064-1,51.506422295,-3.249762689,450,
CBAO064-1,51.506499495,-3.249798589,451,
CBAO064-1,51.506603195,-3.249897989,452,
CBAO064-1,51.506632595,-3.249926989,453,
CBAO064-1,51.506639436,-3.249934093,454,
CBAO064-1,51.506639436,-3.249934093,455,
CBAO064-1,51.506887295,-3.250191489,456,
CBAO064-1,51.507008495,-3.250317389,457,
CBAO064-1,51.507063895,-3.250371289,458,
CBAO064-1,51.507187795,-3.250462989,459,
CBAO064-1,51.507350095,-3.250579189,460,
CBAO064-1,51.507444795,-3.250633489,461,
CBAO064-1,51.507527795,-3.250674689,462,
CBAO064-1,51.507582695,-3.250698589,463,
CBAO064-1,51.507688595,-3.250715989,464,
CBAO064-1,51.507796995,-3.250702589,465,
CBAO064-1,51.507914795,-3.250656789,466,
CBAO064-1,51.508035395,-3.250591889,467,
CBAO064-1,51.508184738,-3.25051266,468,
CBAO064-1,51.508184738,-3.25051266,469,
CBAO064-1,51.508326995,-3.250437189,470,
CBAO064-1,51.508564995,-3.250320689,471,
CBAO064-1,51.508753395,-3.250243489,472,
CBAO064-1,51.508951595,-3.250175689,473,
CBAO064-1,51.509138395,-3.250128389,474,
CBAO064-1,51.509320895,-3.250096089,475,
CBAO064-1,51.509498895,-3.250082589,476,
CBAO064-1,51.509620595,-3.250082089,477,
CBAO064-1,51.509718195,-3.250085989,478,
CBAO064-1,51.510013895,-3.250118089,479,
CBAO064-1,51.510223795,-3.250152589,480,
CBAO064-1,51.510393995,-3.250172389,481,
CBAO064-1,51.510956595,-3.250231989,482,
CBAO064-1,51.511462295,-3.250308889,483,
CBAO064-1,51.511556457,-3.250325336,484,
CBAO064-1,51.511556457,-3.250325336,485,
CBAO064-1,51.511824695,-3.250372189,486,
CBAO064-1,51.511951495,-3.250387389,487,
CBAO064-1,51.512012195,-3.250396989,488,
CBAO064-1,51.512081595,-3.250413489,489,
CBAO064-1,51.512176895,-3.250434689,490,
CBAO064-1,51.512326095,-3.250481789,491,
CBAO064-1,51.512599895,-3.250569989,492,
CBAO064-1,51.512853295,-3.250652289,493,
CBAO064-1,51.513346495,-3.250806989,494,
CBAO064-1,51.513635895,-3.250899389,495,
CBAO064-1,51.513881029,-3.25098056,496,
CBAO064-1,51.513881029,-3.25098056,497,
CBAO064-1,51.514484495,-3.251180389,498,
CBAO064-1,51.514651214,-3.25123671,499,
CBAO064-1,51.514651214,-3.25123671,500,
CBAO064-1,51.514870495,-3.251310789,501,
CBAO064-1,51.514975295,-3.251352689,502,
CBAO064-1,51.515031195,-3.251382489,503,
CBAO064-1,51.515096595,-3.251419789,504,
CBAO064-1,51.515329095,-3.251577489,505,
CBAO064-1,51.515461095,-3.251670289,506,
CBAO064-1,51.515474595,-3.251680989,507,
CBAO064-1,51.516374195,-3.252356589,508,
CBAO064-1,51.516402095,-3.252378689,509,
CBAO064-1,51.516673695,-3.252601589,510,
CBAO064-1,51.516740595,-3.252660889,511,
CBAO064-1,51.516820795,-3.252735689,512,
CBAO064-1,51.516892895,-3.252816289,513,
CBAO064-1,51.516943395,-3.252874389,514,
CBAO064-1,51.517021795,-3.252972689,515,
CBAO064-1,51.517093095,-3.253076189,516,
CBAO064-1,51.517189495,-3.253242589,517,
CBAO064-1,51.517252095,-3.253357789,518,
CBAO064-1,51.517338195,-3.253520889,519,
CBAO064-1,51.517396395,-3.253651889,520,
CBAO064-1,51.517473195,-3.253859489,521,
CBAO064-1,51.517619895,-3.254233589,522,
CBAO064-1,51.517632468,-3.254264076,523,
CBAO064-1,51.517632468,-3.254264076,524,
CBAO064-1,51.517690495,-3.254404789,525,
CBAO064-1,51.517744095,-3.254524289,526,
CBAO064-1,51.517791895,-3.254624289,527,
CBAO064-1,51.517843995,-3.254712789,528,
CBAO064-1,51.517985595,-3.254903289,529,
CBAO064-1,51.518149495,-3.255112689,530,
CBAO064-1,51.518194595,-3.255182289,531,
CBAO064-1,51.518325295,-3.255406189,532,
CBAO064-1,51.518470595,-3.255680189,533,
CBAO064-1,51.518528095,-3.255782389,534,
CBAO064-1,51.518587395,-3.255876789,535,
CBAO064-1,51.518640295,-3.255946489,536,
CBAO064-1,51.518677195,-3.255987689,537,
CBAO064-1,51.518729995,-3.256045389,538,
CBAO064-1,51.518767395,-3.256078789,539,
CBAO064-1,51.518816795,-3.256112989,540,
CBAO064-1,51.518863095,-3.256140889,541,
CBAO064-1,51.518900795,-3.256160489,542,
CBAO064-1,51.518890395,-3.256215689,543,
CBAO064-1,51.518870595,-3.256309389,544,
CBAO064-1,51.518861495,-3.256360489,545,
CBAO064-1,51.518776095,-3.256960989,546,
CBAO064-1,51.518755695,-3.257110889,547,
CBAO064-1,51.518744525,-3.257198278,548,
CBAO064-1,51.518744525,-3.257198278,549,
CBAO064-1,51.518727995,-3.257327589,550,
CBAO064-1,51.518713195,-3.257438689,551,
CBAO064-1,51.518612795,-3.258208889,552,
CBAO064-1,51.518597195,-3.258274889,553,
CBAO064-1,51.518571895,-3.258341389,554,
CBAO064-1,51.518576995,-3.258414489,555,
CBAO064-1,51.518575295,-3.258486889,556,
CBAO064-1,51.518558895,-3.258546289,557,
CBAO064-1,51.518378288,-3.259854321,558,
CBAO064-1,51.518378288,-3.259854321,559,
CBAO064-1,51.518237595,-3.260873189,560,
CBAO064-1,51.518229695,-3.260930589,561,
CBAO064-1,51.518545695,-3.261073689,562,
CBAO064-1,51.518788695,-3.261183089,563,
CBAO064-1,51.519133895,-3.261342289,564,
CBAO064-1,51.519210495,-3.261386289,565,
CBAO064-1,51.519308495,-3.261469489,566,
CBAO064-1,51.519376695,-3.261543189,567,
CBAO064-1,51.519424895,-3.261612989,568,
CBAO064-1,51.519460295,-3.261671489,569,
CBAO064-1,51.519498295,-3.261743089,570,
CBAO064-1,51.519531595,-3.261814489,571,
CBAO064-1,51.519567595,-3.261926089,572,
CBAO064-1,51.519594395,-3.262043889,573,
CBAO064-1,51.519616695,-3.262184189,574,
CBAO064-1,51.519644695,-3.262424289,575,
CBAO064-1,51.519650095,-3.262523989,576,
CBAO064-1,51.519643895,-3.262638689,577,
CBAO064-1,51.519618495,-3.262790089,578,
CBAO064-1,51.519589995,-3.262908489,579,
CBAO064-1,51.519572637,-3.262966562,580,
CBAO064-1,51.519572637,-3.262966562,581,
CBAO064-1,51.519548595,-3.263046989,582,
CBAO064-1,51.519293195,-3.263800589,583,
CBAO064-1,51.519250195,-3.263904489,584,
CBAO064-1,51.519185295,-3.264017389,585,
CBAO064-1,51.519097595,-3.264118489,586,
CBAO064-1,51.519023695,-3.264178589,587,
CBAO064-1,51.518930095,-3.264233889,588,
CBAO064-1,51.518851095,-3.264252589,589,
CBAO064-1,51.518785195,-3.264259389,590,
CBAO064-1,51.518724595,-3.264252289,591,
CBAO064-1,51.518657095,-3.264234089,592,
CBAO064-1,51.518589295,-3.264199189,593,
CBAO064-1,51.518365595,-3.264027289,594,
CBAO064-1,51.518245855,-3.26392712,595,
CBAO064-1,51.518245855,-3.26392712,596,
CBAO064-1,51.518184495,-3.263875789,597,
CBAO064-1,51.518124995,-3.263815389,598,
CBAO064-1,51.518095995,-3.263778589,599,
CBAO064-1,51.518061995,-3.263729489,600,
CBAO064-1,51.517992695,-3.263607789,601,
CBAO064-1,51.517935595,-3.263496889,602,
CBAO064-1,51.517892695,-3.263387889,603,
CBAO064-1,51.517854695,-3.263259589,604,
CBAO064-1,51.517826695,-3.263135089,605,
CBAO064-1,51.517802695,-3.262996689,606,
CBAO064-1,51.517788895,-3.262875289,607,
CBAO064-1,51.517773695,-3.262540289,608,
CBAO064-1,51.517762795,-3.262451889,609,
CBAO064-1,51.517740695,-3.262356089,610,
CBAO064-1,51.517714795,-3.262273189,611,
CBAO064-1,51.517673995,-3.262173389,612,
CBAO064-1,51.517633395,-3.262099589,613,
CBAO064-1,51.517587595,-3.262034689,614,
CBAO064-1,51.517541995,-3.261983089,615,
CBAO064-1,51.517501395,-3.261947989,616,
CBAO064-1,51.517465295,-3.261924189,617,
CBAO064-1,51.517418795,-3.261904389,618,
CBAO064-1,51.517278095,-3.261911289,619,
CBAO064-1,51.517241995,-3.261914389,620,
CBAO064-1,51.517288158,-3.262240333,621,
CBAO064-1,51.517288158,-3.262240333,622,
CBAO064-1,51.517337295,-3.262587289,623,
CBAO064-1,51.517358295,-3.262764589,624,
CBAO064-1,51.517367595,-3.262873589,625,
CBAO064-1,51.517372595,-3.262982689,626,
CBAO064-1,51.517371495,-3.263268189,627,
CBAO064-1,51.517358895,-3.263653489,628,
CBAO064-1,51.517354695,-3.263987989,629,
CBAO064-1,51.517360895,-3.264111689,630,
CBAO064-1,51.517374095,-3.264262889,631,
CBAO064-1,51.517392295,-3.264428989,632,
CBAO064-1,51.517409295,-3.264551889,633,
CBAO064-1,51.517446295,-3.264754589,634,
CBAO064-1,51.517463995,-3.264846189,635,
CBAO064-1,51.517500795,-3.264995089,636,
CBAO064-1,51.517552995,-3.265147589,637,
CBAO064-1,51.517612595,-3.265288989,638,
CBAO064-1,51.517700495,-3.265475889,639,
CBAO064-1,51.517761195,-3.265590789,640,
CBAO064-1,51.517837495,-3.265722989,641,
CBAO064-1,51.517903695,-3.265809889,642,
CBAO064-1,51.517971895,-3.265882189,643,
CBAO064-1,51.518044895,-3.265947789,644,
CBAO064-1,51.518132495,-3.266010189,645,
CBAO064-1,51.518176495,-3.266036189,646,
CBAO064-1,51.518268295,-3.266089989,647,
CBAO064-1,51.518452795,-3.266178989,648,
CBAO064-1,51.518585695,-3.266246789,649,
CBAO064-1,51.518674095,-3.266301889,650,
CBAO064-1,51.518753295,-3.266354389,651,
CBAO064-1,51.518828995,-3.266409789,652,
CBAO064-1,51.518900095,-3.266465789,653,
CBAO064-1,51.518966295,-3.266524989,654,
CBAO064-1,51.519180395,-3.266724189,655,
CBAO064-1,51.519234595,-3.266763489,656,
CBAO064-1,51.519321395,-3.266825089,657,
CBAO064-1,51.519396266,-3.266873216,658,
CBAO064-1,51.519396266,-3.266873216,659,
CBAO064-1,51.519431695,-3.266895989,660,
CBAO064-1,51.519560395,-3.266966789,661,
CBAO064-1,51.519724895,-3.267042189,662,
CBAO064-1,51.519886095,-3.267108789,663,
CBAO064-1,51.520167795,-3.267247189,664,
CBAO064-1,51.520368295,-3.267339889,665,
CBAO064-1,51.520560995,-3.267431989,666,
CBAO064-1,51.520654795,-3.267477789,667,
CBAO064-1,51.520873895,-3.267583189,668,
CBAO064-1,51.520898538,-3.267594938,669,
CBAO064-1,51.520898538,-3.267594938,670,
CBAO064-1,51.521043995,-3.267664289,671,
CBAO064-1,51.521079095,-3.267676089,672,
CBAO064-1,51.521114495,-3.267678189,673,
CBAO064-1,51.521151995,-3.267673289,674,
CBAO064-1,51.521200595,-3.267653189,675,
CBAO064-1,51.521233695,-3.267626089,676,
CBAO064-1,51.521279695,-3.267578589,677,
CBAO064-1,51.521325095,-3.267519889,678,
CBAO064-1,51.521474795,-3.267321189,679,
CBAO064-1,51.521549395,-3.267223889,680,
CBAO064-1,51.521758095,-3.266945289,681,
CBAO064-1,51.521960895,-3.266677789,682,
CBAO064-1,51.522172095,-3.266400289,683,
CBAO064-1,51.522285995,-3.266251089,684,
CBAO064-1,51.522349595,-3.266161589,685,
CBAO064-1,51.522460295,-3.265978289,686,
CBAO064-1,51.522548695,-3.265825789,687,
CBAO064-1,51.522639595,-3.265674489,688,
CBAO064-1,51.522693495,-3.265583289,689,
CBAO064-1,51.522664395,-3.265540589,690,
CBAO064-1,51.522136195,-3.264728189,691,
CBAO064-1,51.522113564,-3.264693427,692,
CBAO064-1,51.522113564,-3.264693427,693,
CBAO064-1,51.521934895,-3.264418989,694,
CBAO064-1,51.521798695,-3.264206789,695,
CBAO064-1,51.521759095,-3.264134589,696,
CBAO064-1,51.521709195,-3.264027489,697,
CBAO064-1,51.521679995,-3.263953889,698,
CBAO064-1,51.521655295,-3.263883789,699,
CBAO064-1,51.521619195,-3.263775689,700,
CBAO064-1,51.521587195,-3.263648989,701,
CBAO064-1,51.521562395,-3.263531389,702,
CBAO064-1,51.521538495,-3.263369689,703,
CBAO064-1,51.521523395,-3.263229789,704,
CBAO064-1,51.521513595,-3.263109889,705,
CBAO064-1,51.521511957,-3.263070868,706,
CBAO064-1,51.521511957,-3.263070868,707,
CBAO064-1,51.521509095,-3.263002689,708,
CBAO064-1,51.521506995,-3.262865689,709,
CBAO064-1,51.521509995,-3.262791189,710,
CBAO064-1,51.521516995,-3.262717389,711,
CBAO064-1,51.521528495,-3.262618789,712,
CBAO064-1,51.521545995,-3.262515089,713,
CBAO064-1,51.521559895,-3.262436189,714,
CBAO064-1,51.521603395,-3.262215789,715,
CBAO064-1,51.521675295,-3.261850789,716,
CBAO064-1,51.521771795,-3.261365889,717,
CBAO064-1,51.521801271,-3.261224479,718,
CBAO064-1,51.521801271,-3.261224479,719,
CBAO064-1,51.521837495,-3.261050689,720,
CBAO064-1,51.521857895,-3.260964289,721,
CBAO064-1,51.521881495,-3.260870389,722,
CBAO064-1,51.521917895,-3.260749589,723,
CBAO064-1,51.522011395,-3.260468789,724,
CBAO064-1,51.522051195,-3.260346189,725,
CBAO064-1,51.522076595,-3.260276689,726,
CBAO064-1,51.522103095,-3.260218789,727,
CBAO064-1,51.522150195,-3.260139889,728,
CBAO064-1,51.522204895,-3.260056289,729,
CBAO064-1,51.522244295,-3.260001489,730,
CBAO064-1,51.522292095,-3.259945289,731,
CBAO064-1,51.522335795,-3.259896889,732,
CBAO064-1,51.522412795,-3.259832089,733,
CBAO064-1,51.522446995,-3.259807489,734,
CBAO064-1,51.522543995,-3.259753789,735,
CBAO064-1,51.522602395,-3.259730189,736,
CBAO064-1,51.522674995,-3.259708489,737,
CBAO064-1,51.522753395,-3.259696289,738,
CBAO064-1,51.522820895,-3.259697289,739,
CBAO064-1,51.522890095,-3.259704789,740,
CBAO064-1,51.522949595,-3.259719389,741,
CBAO064-1,51.523143395,-3.259785889,742,
CBAO064-1,51.523577495,-3.259939789,743,
CBAO064-1,51.523650095,-3.259968389,744,
CBAO064-1,51.523711695,-3.260003989,745,
CBAO064-1,51.523768195,-3.260052089,746,
CBAO064-1,51.523828995,-3.260110989,747,
CBAO064-1,51.523884995,-3.260180189,748,
CBAO064-1,51.523934595,-3.260248889,749,
CBAO064-1,51.524046095,-3.260432489,750,
CBAO064-1,51.524081895,-3.260472589,751,
CBAO064-1,51.524216195,-3.260577989,752,
CBAO064-1,51.524247395,-3.260603989,753,
CBAO064-1,51.524349215,-3.26027024,754,
CBAO064-1,51.524349215,-3.26027024,755,
CBAO064-1,51.524427695,-3.260012989,756,
CBAO064-1,51.524502095,-3.259774589,757,
CBAO064-1,51.524520195,-3.259696389,758,
CBAO064-1,51.524531695,-3.259620889,759,
CBAO064-1,51.524538195,-3.259529089,760,
CBAO064-1,51.524539995,-3.259443189,761,
CBAO064-1,51.524536095,-3.259374389,762,
CBAO064-1,51.524530095,-3.259311189,763,
CBAO064-1,51.524519495,-3.259255489,764,
CBAO064-1,51.524506295,-3.259201389,765,
CBAO064-1,51.524425195,-3.258926789,766,
CBAO064-1,51.524369295,-3.258739189,767,
CBAO064-1,51.524345195,-3.258657389,768,
CBAO064-1,51.524327795,-3.258590189,769,
CBAO064-1,51.524315695,-3.258522889,770,
CBAO064-1,51.524310895,-3.258478189,771,
CBAO064-1,51.524308295,-3.258420789,772,
CBAO064-1,51.524315495,-3.258323689,773,
CBAO064-1,51.524330695,-3.258225089,774,
CBAO064-1,51.524348295,-3.258133289,775,
CBAO064-1,51.524408595,-3.257877289,776,
CBAO064-1,51.524419195,-3.257810889,777,
CBAO064-1,51.524426295,-3.257741189,778,
CBAO064-1,51.524425395,-3.257669989,779,
CBAO064-1,51.524416695,-3.257608889,780,
CBAO064-1,51.524403295,-3.257558989,781,
CBAO064-1,51.524350695,-3.257439189,782,
CBAO064-1,51.524332395,-3.257391089,783,
CBAO064-1,51.524321095,-3.257319589,784,
CBAO064-1,51.524324795,-3.257269189,785,
CBAO064-1,51.524337295,-3.257197389,786,
CBAO064-1,51.524357795,-3.257132989,787,
CBAO064-1,51.524381695,-3.257057989,788,
CBAO064-1,51.524762795,-3.257389489,789,
CBAO064-1,51.525157695,-3.257735089,790,
CBAO064-1,51.525649595,-3.258119089,791,
CBAO064-1,51.525771738,-3.258216438,792,
CBAO064-1,51.525771738,-3.258216438,793,
CBAO064-1,51.526097895,-3.258476389,794,
CBAO064-1,51.526522695,-3.258705289,795,
CBAO064-1,51.526763895,-3.258805789,796,
CBAO064-1,51.526827995,-3.258832489,797,
CBAO064-1,51.527139195,-3.258962089,798,
CBAO064-1,51.527173295,-3.258978289,799,
CBAO064-1,51.527218395,-3.258999589,800,
CBAO064-1,51.527674695,-3.259252189,801,
CBAO064-1,51.527699553,-3.259261072,802,
CBAO064-1,51.527699553,-3.259261072,803,
CBAO064-1,51.528350795,-3.259493789,804,
CBAO064-1,51.528707595,-3.259595689,805,
CBAO064-1,51.528820295,-3.259598189,806,
CBAO064-1,51.528919695,-3.259578289,807,
CBAO064-1,51.529010695,-3.259528889,808,
CBAO064-1,51.529117695,-3.259440189,809,
CBAO064-1,51.529209695,-3.259332789,810,
CBAO064-1,51.529386695,-3.259708489,811,
CBAO064-1,51.529411795,-3.259761789,812,
CBAO064-1,51.529417595,-3.259773989,813,
CBAO064-1,51.529448995,-3.259867089,814,
CBAO064-1,51.529468495,-3.259969489,815,
CBAO064-1,51.529480595,-3.260085289,816,
CBAO064-1,51.529474895,-3.260233889,817,
CBAO064-1,51.529455095,-3.260340189,818,
CBAO064-1,51.529418795,-3.260512989,819,
CBAO064-1,51.529290595,-3.260945989,820,
CBAO064-1,51.528715895,-3.262837689,821,
CBAO064-1,51.528639895,-3.263087789,822,
CBAO064-1,51.528518595,-3.263558389,823,
CBAO064-1,51.528389695,-3.264073589,824,
CBAO064-1,51.528317395,-3.264365789,825,
CBAO064-1,51.528228395,-3.264660289,826,
CBAO064-1,51.528172295,-3.264808489,827,
CBAO064-1,51.528086195,-3.264973789,828,
CBAO064-1,51.528013995,-3.265067989,829,
CBAO064-1,51.527948895,-3.265149789,830,
CBAO064-1,51.527870395,-3.265212789,831,
CBAO064-1,51.527779295,-3.265264389,832,
CBAO064-1,51.527693295,-3.265297689,833,
CBAO064-1,51.527595395,-3.265318489,834,
CBAO064-1,51.527377295,-3.265364689,835,
CBAO064-1,51.527229695,-3.265308889,836,
CBAO064-1,51.527207695,-3.265273889,837,
CBAO064-1,51.527180295,-3.265250389,838,
CBAO064-1,51.527143695,-3.265240289,839,
CBAO064-1,51.527107095,-3.265250789,840,
CBAO064-1,51.527074895,-3.265280889,841,
CBAO064-1,51.527051095,-3.265326789,842,
CBAO064-1,51.526856495,-3.265498489,843,
CBAO064-1,51.525757508,-3.265689569,844,
CBAO063-4,51.47674711,-3.178097094,0,
CBAO063-4,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBAO063-4,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBAO063-4,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBAO063-4,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBAO063-4,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBAO063-4,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBAO063-4,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBAO063-4,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBAO063-4,51.477727695,-3.178375189,9,
CBAO063-4,51.477831195,-3.178444689,10,
CBAO063-4,51.477913395,-3.178505289,11,
CBAO063-4,51.477987395,-3.178565589,12,
CBAO063-4,51.478047295,-3.178623189,13,
CBAO063-4,51.478110695,-3.178690789,14,
CBAO063-4,51.478213395,-3.178803589,15,
CBAO063-4,51.478297895,-3.178889189,16,
CBAO063-4,51.478361495,-3.178930289,17,
CBAO063-4,51.478526195,-3.179154089,18,
CBAO063-4,51.478568895,-3.179212089,19,
CBAO063-4,51.478615995,-3.179316489,20,
CBAO063-4,51.478743995,-3.179495389,21,
CBAO063-4,51.479034495,-3.179889989,22,
CBAO063-4,51.479065995,-3.179940289,23,
CBAO063-4,51.479090395,-3.179980889,24,
CBAO063-4,51.479144295,-3.180073589,25,
CBAO063-4,51.479172135,-3.180124365,26,
CBAO063-4,51.479172135,-3.180124365,27,
CBAO063-4,51.479335095,-3.180421589,28,
CBAO063-4,51.479482595,-3.180717589,29,
CBAO063-4,51.479530295,-3.180807389,30,
CBAO063-4,51.479557095,-3.180857989,31,
CBAO063-4,51.479577395,-3.180898689,32,
CBAO063-4,51.479622395,-3.180988689,33,
CBAO063-4,51.479695195,-3.181141189,34,
CBAO063-4,51.479736195,-3.181256889,35,
CBAO063-4,51.479806795,-3.181401189,36,
CBAO063-4,51.480142295,-3.182076189,37,
CBAO063-4,51.480224695,-3.182201789,38,
CBAO063-4,51.480382395,-3.182516189,39,
CBAO063-4,51.480737895,-3.183237889,40,
CBAO063-4,51.480762895,-3.183286889,41,
CBAO063-4,51.480814995,-3.183401389,42,
CBAO063-4,51.480865495,-3.183507789,43,
CBAO063-4,51.480876495,-3.183530989,44,
CBAO063-4,51.480907495,-3.183599489,45,
CBAO063-4,51.480938395,-3.183614189,46,
CBAO063-4,51.480968695,-3.183619589,47,
CBAO063-4,51.480964995,-3.183718789,48,
CBAO063-4,51.480962695,-3.183775689,49,
CBAO063-4,51.480992795,-3.183858089,50,
CBAO063-4,51.480992795,-3.183869689,51,
CBAO063-4,51.480992495,-3.183899889,52,
CBAO063-4,51.480996695,-3.184302389,53,
CBAO063-4,51.481002825,-3.184459637,54,
CBAO063-4,51.481002825,-3.184459637,55,
CBAO063-4,51.481011695,-3.184687189,56,
CBAO063-4,51.480981595,-3.184817289,57,
CBAO063-4,51.480984195,-3.184921089,58,
CBAO063-4,51.480985095,-3.184959589,59,
CBAO063-4,51.480985495,-3.184975689,60,
CBAO063-4,51.480987395,-3.185055289,61,
CBAO063-4,51.480991295,-3.185219789,62,
CBAO063-4,51.481016795,-3.186247689,63,
CBAO063-4,51.481018395,-3.186301589,64,
CBAO063-4,51.481020495,-3.186369489,65,
CBAO063-4,51.481023595,-3.186417889,66,
CBAO063-4,51.481032695,-3.186531689,67,
CBAO063-4,51.481041495,-3.186605489,68,
CBAO063-4,51.481072395,-3.186779889,69,
CBAO063-4,51.481101195,-3.186904689,70,
CBAO063-4,51.481131295,-3.187010789,71,
CBAO063-4,51.481156895,-3.187087089,72,
CBAO063-4,51.481234295,-3.187319089,73,
CBAO063-4,51.481355095,-3.187680789,74,
CBAO063-4,51.481387795,-3.187783789,75,
CBAO063-4,51.481425595,-3.187918989,76,
CBAO063-4,51.481469195,-3.188112989,77,
CBAO063-4,51.481493095,-3.188246789,78,
CBAO063-4,51.481512495,-3.188374489,79,
CBAO063-4,51.481523795,-3.188474489,80,
CBAO063-4,51.481530395,-3.188563489,81,
CBAO063-4,51.481532295,-3.188650689,82,
CBAO063-4,51.481531795,-3.188682389,83,
CBAO063-4,51.481531195,-3.188723389,84,
CBAO063-4,51.481531495,-3.188792489,85,
CBAO063-4,51.481546895,-3.188969289,86,
CBAO063-4,51.481589695,-3.189014689,87,
CBAO063-4,51.481647995,-3.189080789,88,
CBAO063-4,51.481715795,-3.189157789,89,
CBAO063-4,51.481728995,-3.189172489,90,
CBAO063-4,51.481761495,-3.189208689,91,
CBAO063-4,51.482038495,-3.189517289,92,
CBAO063-4,51.482217095,-3.189716889,93,
CBAO063-4,51.482280495,-3.189790189,94,
CBAO063-4,51.482431791,-3.189960657,95,
CBAO063-4,51.482431791,-3.189960657,96,
CBAO063-4,51.482433595,-3.189962689,97,
CBAO063-4,51.482905595,-3.190487989,98,
CBAO063-4,51.483291895,-3.190925389,99,
CBAO063-4,51.483537395,-3.191212889,100,
CBAO063-4,51.483690395,-3.191397189,101,
CBAO063-4,51.483826095,-3.191572289,102,
CBAO063-4,51.484024395,-3.191841589,103,
CBAO063-4,51.484181995,-3.192055689,104,
CBAO063-4,51.484197195,-3.192076789,105,
CBAO063-4,51.484232095,-3.192131089,106,
CBAO063-4,51.484315495,-3.192237389,107,
CBAO063-4,51.484381695,-3.192339289,108,
CBAO063-4,51.484405895,-3.192377289,109,
CBAO063-4,51.484431295,-3.192416189,110,
CBAO063-4,51.484609955,-3.192717687,111,
CBAO063-4,51.484609955,-3.192717687,112,
CBAO063-4,51.484868195,-3.193153489,113,
CBAO063-4,51.485379695,-3.194053089,114,
CBAO063-4,51.485441695,-3.194164989,115,
CBAO063-4,51.485672773,-3.194574172,116,
CBAO063-4,51.485672773,-3.194574172,117,
CBAO063-4,51.486011895,-3.195174689,118,
CBAO063-4,51.486578395,-3.196173189,119,
CBAO063-4,51.486826795,-3.196616789,120,
CBAO063-4,51.487314795,-3.197477189,121,
CBAO063-4,51.487378095,-3.197586689,122,
CBAO063-4,51.487437495,-3.197692789,123,
CBAO063-4,51.487726429,-3.198207901,124,
CBAO063-4,51.487726429,-3.198207901,125,
CBAO063-4,51.487801695,-3.198342089,126,
CBAO063-4,51.488284395,-3.199193089,127,
CBAO063-4,51.488585495,-3.199730989,128,
CBAO063-4,51.488614795,-3.199809489,129,
CBAO063-4,51.488630195,-3.199858489,130,
CBAO063-4,51.488645095,-3.199904589,131,
CBAO063-4,51.488675195,-3.200016789,132,
CBAO063-4,51.488707095,-3.200133889,133,
CBAO063-4,51.488763095,-3.200365789,134,
CBAO063-4,51.488912095,-3.201101489,135,
CBAO063-4,51.489093695,-3.202073689,136,
CBAO063-4,51.489132348,-3.20229141,137,
CBAO063-4,51.489132348,-3.20229141,138,
CBAO063-4,51.489185195,-3.202589089,139,
CBAO063-4,51.489187595,-3.202754089,140,
CBAO063-4,51.489179395,-3.202845089,141,
CBAO063-4,51.489163795,-3.202935289,142,
CBAO063-4,51.489126295,-3.203148989,143,
CBAO063-4,51.489096895,-3.203311789,144,
CBAO063-4,51.488996695,-3.203811689,145,
CBAO063-4,51.488960195,-3.204002689,146,
CBAO063-4,51.488903995,-3.204321789,147,
CBAO063-4,51.488893295,-3.204382689,148,
CBAO063-4,51.488882395,-3.204443189,149,
CBAO063-4,51.488812895,-3.204829789,150,
CBAO063-4,51.488715495,-3.205361189,151,
CBAO063-4,51.488620295,-3.205886789,152,
CBAO063-4,51.488512395,-3.206487289,153,
CBAO063-4,51.488473495,-3.206705289,154,
CBAO063-4,51.488457895,-3.206795489,155,
CBAO063-4,51.488436895,-3.206913889,156,
CBAO063-4,51.488380795,-3.207245189,157,
CBAO063-4,51.488359895,-3.207589489,158,
CBAO063-4,51.488347095,-3.207724789,159,
CBAO063-4,51.488247395,-3.208779889,160,
CBAO063-4,51.488245595,-3.208999989,161,
CBAO063-4,51.488263195,-3.209252989,162,
CBAO063-4,51.488308795,-3.209560489,163,
CBAO063-4,51.488350495,-3.209800889,164,
CBAO063-4,51.488391195,-3.210032489,165,
CBAO063-4,51.488431597,-3.21028329,166,
CBAO063-4,51.488431597,-3.21028329,167,
CBAO063-4,51.488485995,-3.210620989,168,
CBAO063-4,51.488641995,-3.211469489,169,
CBAO063-4,51.488689995,-3.211753189,170,
CBAO063-4,51.488822295,-3.212510489,171,
CBAO063-4,51.488876995,-3.212882689,172,
CBAO063-4,51.488963295,-3.213497689,173,
CBAO063-4,51.488974395,-3.213590589,174,
CBAO063-4,51.489037195,-3.214167189,175,
CBAO063-4,51.489081695,-3.214160289,176,
CBAO063-4,51.489118395,-3.214175989,177,
CBAO063-4,51.489335784,-3.214346749,178,
CBAO063-4,51.489335784,-3.214346749,179,
CBAO063-4,51.489495095,-3.214471889,180,
CBAO063-4,51.490486595,-3.215303489,181,
CBAO063-4,51.490571295,-3.215367589,182,
CBAO063-4,51.490667995,-3.215433789,183,
CBAO063-4,51.490749295,-3.215488189,184,
CBAO063-4,51.490851895,-3.215548489,185,
CBAO063-4,51.490944195,-3.215591689,186,
CBAO063-4,51.491033495,-3.215626789,187,
CBAO063-4,51.491099895,-3.215648389,188,
CBAO063-4,51.491170195,-3.215662089,189,
CBAO063-4,51.491249395,-3.215672589,190,
CBAO063-4,51.491310795,-3.215674589,191,
CBAO063-4,51.491378195,-3.215673089,192,
CBAO063-4,51.491470795,-3.215666289,193,
CBAO063-4,51.491583195,-3.215657289,194,
CBAO063-4,51.491799395,-3.215635589,195,
CBAO063-4,51.492047695,-3.215618789,196,
CBAO063-4,51.492219495,-3.215612089,197,
CBAO063-4,51.492232889,-3.215611964,198,
CBAO063-4,51.492232889,-3.215611964,199,
CBAO063-4,51.492273195,-3.215611589,200,
CBAO063-4,51.492312495,-3.215611189,201,
CBAO063-4,51.492373395,-3.215614589,202,
CBAO063-4,51.492402395,-3.215621789,203,
CBAO063-4,51.492433095,-3.215632789,204,
CBAO063-4,51.492458695,-3.215657589,205,
CBAO063-4,51.492472795,-3.215677489,206,
CBAO063-4,51.492492395,-3.215715789,207,
CBAO063-4,51.492519495,-3.215839089,208,
CBAO063-4,51.492557395,-3.216008689,209,
CBAO063-4,51.492659595,-3.216488289,210,
CBAO063-4,51.492814895,-3.217270189,211,
CBAO063-4,51.492853195,-3.217370289,212,
CBAO063-4,51.492915395,-3.217659089,213,
CBAO063-4,51.493050495,-3.218244389,214,
CBAO063-4,51.493125795,-3.218540589,215,
CBAO063-4,51.493128895,-3.218552789,216,
CBAO063-4,51.493173995,-3.218729189,217,
CBAO063-4,51.493281895,-3.219136889,218,
CBAO063-4,51.493330095,-3.219305289,219,
CBAO063-4,51.493355795,-3.219385989,220,
CBAO063-4,51.493374895,-3.219436589,221,
CBAO063-4,51.493396795,-3.219488189,222,
CBAO063-4,51.493420695,-3.219544189,223,
CBAO063-4,51.493448395,-3.219598189,224,
CBAO063-4,51.493480295,-3.219653489,225,
CBAO063-4,51.493617995,-3.219882589,226,
CBAO063-4,51.493636995,-3.219914189,227,
CBAO063-4,51.493658295,-3.219948889,228,
CBAO063-4,51.493768295,-3.220127889,229,
CBAO063-4,51.493806359,-3.220184329,230,
CBAO063-4,51.493806359,-3.220184329,231,
CBAO063-4,51.493817595,-3.220200989,232,
CBAO063-4,51.493861995,-3.220262789,233,
CBAO063-4,51.493929095,-3.220353789,234,
CBAO063-4,51.493974195,-3.220410489,235,
CBAO063-4,51.493990795,-3.220430289,236,
CBAO063-4,51.494029495,-3.220472589,237,
CBAO063-4,51.494157495,-3.220604089,238,
CBAO063-4,51.494400495,-3.220832289,239,
CBAO063-4,51.494794595,-3.221202089,240,
CBAO063-4,51.494960495,-3.221351389,241,
CBAO063-4,51.495099095,-3.221483089,242,
CBAO063-4,51.495591095,-3.221970689,243,
CBAO063-4,51.495706595,-3.222075289,244,
CBAO063-4,51.496140795,-3.222417689,245,
CBAO063-4,51.496206395,-3.222480489,246,
CBAO063-4,51.496260995,-3.222558989,247,
CBAO063-4,51.496324995,-3.222672889,248,
CBAO063-4,51.496343995,-3.222717689,249,
CBAO063-4,51.496353054,-3.222741949,250,
CBAO063-4,51.496353054,-3.222741949,251,
CBAO063-4,51.496558595,-3.223292389,252,
CBAO063-4,51.496545995,-3.223305289,253,
CBAO063-4,51.496531695,-3.223333589,254,
CBAO063-4,51.496523795,-3.223367789,255,
CBAO063-4,51.496523195,-3.223404189,256,
CBAO063-4,51.496529895,-3.223439089,257,
CBAO063-4,51.496543795,-3.223469489,258,
CBAO063-4,51.496563095,-3.223490789,259,
CBAO063-4,51.496585795,-3.223500589,260,
CBAO063-4,51.496609195,-3.223497789,261,
CBAO063-4,51.496638795,-3.223763489,262,
CBAO063-4,51.496760395,-3.224414889,263,
CBAO063-4,51.496819595,-3.224829389,264,
CBAO063-4,51.496873195,-3.225279989,265,
CBAO063-4,51.496887195,-3.225395489,266,
CBAO063-4,51.496957795,-3.226082489,267,
CBAO063-4,51.497033095,-3.226696189,268,
CBAO063-4,51.497099444,-3.227027986,269,
CBAO063-4,51.497099444,-3.227027986,270,
CBAO063-4,51.497261395,-3.227837889,271,
CBAO063-4,51.497374695,-3.228412689,272,
CBAO063-4,51.497383195,-3.228457789,273,
CBAO063-4,51.497541895,-3.229304489,274,
CBAO063-4,51.497601795,-3.229623889,275,
CBAO063-4,51.497682366,-3.230069673,276,
CBAO063-4,51.497682366,-3.230069673,277,
CBAO063-4,51.497765995,-3.230532389,278,
CBAO063-4,51.497792095,-3.230646389,279,
CBAO063-4,51.497828395,-3.230776389,280,
CBAO063-4,51.497944695,-3.231192189,281,
CBAO063-4,51.498078395,-3.231543189,282,
CBAO063-4,51.498189295,-3.231808889,283,
CBAO063-4,51.498294495,-3.232026189,284,
CBAO063-4,51.498716595,-3.232897789,285,
CBAO063-4,51.498856495,-3.233206789,286,
CBAO063-4,51.498993595,-3.233550489,287,
CBAO063-4,51.499064136,-3.23376817,288,
CBAO063-4,51.499064136,-3.23376817,289,
CBAO063-4,51.499139095,-3.233999489,290,
CBAO063-4,51.499181195,-3.234168789,291,
CBAO063-4,51.499192895,-3.234225189,292,
CBAO063-4,51.499214495,-3.234312289,293,
CBAO063-4,51.499232295,-3.234379589,294,
CBAO063-4,51.499273795,-3.234540889,295,
CBAO063-4,51.499307595,-3.234668989,296,
CBAO063-4,51.499356795,-3.234835389,297,
CBAO063-4,51.499400495,-3.235010489,298,
CBAO063-4,51.499410295,-3.235041989,299,
CBAO063-4,51.499477795,-3.235387489,300,
CBAO063-4,51.499533095,-3.235630189,301,
CBAO063-4,51.499546495,-3.235740589,302,
CBAO063-4,51.499568295,-3.236095889,303,
CBAO063-4,51.499556395,-3.236148589,304,
CBAO063-4,51.499549995,-3.236228289,305,
CBAO063-4,51.499565495,-3.236286989,306,
CBAO063-4,51.499584595,-3.236337189,307,
CBAO063-4,51.499616195,-3.236378989,308,
CBAO063-4,51.499647395,-3.236411389,309,
CBAO063-4,51.499663595,-3.236414089,310,
CBAO063-4,51.499698295,-3.236419989,311,
CBAO063-4,51.499743295,-3.236398489,312,
CBAO063-4,51.499785395,-3.236351889,313,
CBAO063-4,51.499806495,-3.236291289,314,
CBAO063-4,51.499812995,-3.236254289,315,
CBAO063-4,51.499815995,-3.236218589,316,
CBAO063-4,51.499828795,-3.236177389,317,
CBAO063-4,51.499852795,-3.236134389,318,
CBAO063-4,51.499915495,-3.236064489,319,
CBAO063-4,51.499975295,-3.236014989,320,
CBAO063-4,51.500031195,-3.235973489,321,
CBAO063-4,51.500064395,-3.235948389,322,
CBAO063-4,51.500176295,-3.235898789,323,
CBAO063-4,51.500182614,-3.235895384,324,
CBAO063-4,51.500182614,-3.235895384,325,
CBAO063-4,51.500279295,-3.235843289,326,
CBAO063-4,51.500616495,-3.235661589,327,
CBAO063-4,51.500818595,-3.235613289,328,
CBAO063-4,51.501057295,-3.235628989,329,
CBAO063-4,51.501292795,-3.235691689,330,
CBAO063-4,51.501411295,-3.235763189,331,
CBAO063-4,51.502227695,-3.236322489,332,
CBAO063-4,51.502327495,-3.236402589,333,
CBAO063-4,51.502497966,-3.236534067,334,
CBAO063-4,51.502497966,-3.236534067,335,
CBAO063-4,51.502550895,-3.236574889,336,
CBAO063-4,51.502665795,-3.236686489,337,
CBAO063-4,51.502740695,-3.236759289,338,
CBAO063-4,51.503074295,-3.237152889,339,
CBAO063-4,51.503312195,-3.237433789,340,
CBAO063-4,51.503364995,-3.237503589,341,
CBAO063-4,51.503489095,-3.237647989,342,
CBAO063-4,51.503665095,-3.237852789,343,
CBAO063-4,51.503740295,-3.237941189,344,
CBAO063-4,51.503890295,-3.238117589,345,
CBAO063-4,51.503942595,-3.238179089,346,
CBAO063-4,51.504312995,-3.238622889,347,
CBAO063-4,51.504401695,-3.238772289,348,
CBAO063-4,51.504425495,-3.238816689,349,
CBAO063-4,51.504508295,-3.238971089,350,
CBAO063-4,51.504544421,-3.23905988,351,
CBAO063-4,51.504544421,-3.23905988,352,
CBAO063-4,51.504582995,-3.239154689,353,
CBAO063-4,51.504638595,-3.239338089,354,
CBAO063-4,51.504693995,-3.239566389,355,
CBAO063-4,51.504732195,-3.239785689,356,
CBAO063-4,51.504751995,-3.240150389,357,
CBAO063-4,51.504747395,-3.240439289,358,
CBAO063-4,51.504727895,-3.240750289,359,
CBAO063-4,51.504671195,-3.241060489,360,
CBAO063-4,51.504624595,-3.241252989,361,
CBAO063-4,51.504571395,-3.241421289,362,
CBAO063-4,51.504305695,-3.242062789,363,
CBAO063-4,51.504175295,-3.242351289,364,
CBAO063-4,51.504032595,-3.242652889,365,
CBAO063-4,51.503928095,-3.242873889,366,
CBAO063-4,51.503854395,-3.242983589,367,
CBAO063-4,51.503792795,-3.243075489,368,
CBAO063-4,51.503747995,-3.243143889,369,
CBAO063-4,51.503537295,-3.243321689,370,
CBAO063-4,51.503467895,-3.243380189,371,
CBAO063-4,51.503278495,-3.243490389,372,
CBAO063-4,51.503050095,-3.243560089,373,
CBAO063-4,51.503041295,-3.243561689,374,
CBAO063-4,51.502951679,-3.243578634,375,
CBAO063-4,51.502951679,-3.243578634,376,
CBAO063-4,51.502779495,-3.243611189,377,
CBAO063-4,51.502657495,-3.243637089,378,
CBAO063-4,51.502512895,-3.243667789,379,
CBAO063-4,51.502366995,-3.243723389,380,
CBAO063-4,51.502312395,-3.243699189,381,
CBAO063-4,51.502263495,-3.243707689,382,
CBAO063-4,51.502217995,-3.243715589,383,
CBAO063-4,51.502150895,-3.243749289,384,
CBAO063-4,51.502104995,-3.243724589,385,
CBAO063-4,51.502056595,-3.243725389,386,
CBAO063-4,51.502010895,-3.243751489,387,
CBAO063-4,51.501973095,-3.243799989,388,
CBAO063-4,51.501947195,-3.243865789,389,
CBAO063-4,51.501936095,-3.243940789,390,
CBAO063-4,51.501940695,-3.244017489,391,
CBAO063-4,51.501960395,-3.244087789,392,
CBAO063-4,51.501979595,-3.244120489,393,
CBAO063-4,51.501993295,-3.244143989,394,
CBAO063-4,51.502035695,-3.244180089,395,
CBAO063-4,51.502083095,-3.244192189,396,
CBAO063-4,51.502159195,-3.244320289,397,
CBAO063-4,51.502190895,-3.244373689,398,
CBAO063-4,51.502341095,-3.244547089,399,
CBAO063-4,51.502515295,-3.244834589,400,
CBAO063-4,51.502747595,-3.245124389,401,
CBAO063-4,51.502821295,-3.245178989,402,
CBAO063-4,51.502956461,-3.245279206,403,
CBAO063-4,51.502956461,-3.245279206,404,
CBAO063-4,51.503008095,-3.245317489,405,
CBAO063-4,51.503511595,-3.245529389,406,
CBAO063-4,51.503579195,-3.245566089,407,
CBAO063-4,51.503625795,-3.245593089,408,
CBAO063-4,51.503673495,-3.245622389,409,
CBAO063-4,51.503758995,-3.245678189,410,
CBAO063-4,51.503826695,-3.245724789,411,
CBAO063-4,51.503921195,-3.245805289,412,
CBAO063-4,51.503995895,-3.245871589,413,
CBAO063-4,51.504079495,-3.245948689,414,
CBAO063-4,51.504133895,-3.246006289,415,
CBAO063-4,51.504184495,-3.246067689,416,
CBAO063-4,51.504222195,-3.246127289,417,
CBAO063-4,51.504259495,-3.246197189,418,
CBAO063-4,51.504307295,-3.246301289,419,
CBAO063-4,51.504399595,-3.246541289,420,
CBAO063-4,51.504433795,-3.246620989,421,
CBAO063-4,51.504466695,-3.246687489,422,
CBAO063-4,51.504502995,-3.246746289,423,
CBAO063-4,51.504572195,-3.246861789,424,
CBAO063-4,51.504589595,-3.246898989,425,
CBAO063-4,51.504602395,-3.246926489,426,
CBAO063-4,51.504620195,-3.246968189,427,
CBAO063-4,51.504660295,-3.247077389,428,
CBAO063-4,51.504693795,-3.247172489,429,
CBAO063-4,51.504905995,-3.247508189,430,
CBAO063-4,51.505097795,-3.247823689,431,
CBAO063-4,51.505247895,-3.248084389,432,
CBAO063-4,51.505444895,-3.248443989,433,
CBAO063-4,51.505512495,-3.248630689,434,
CBAO063-4,51.505625895,-3.248972789,435,
CBAO063-4,51.505749795,-3.249346789,436,
CBAO063-4,51.505817695,-3.249558189,437,
CBAO063-4,51.505840495,-3.249629189,438,
CBAO063-4,51.505857295,-3.249681589,439,
CBAO063-4,51.505881095,-3.249754489,440,
CBAO063-4,51.505957395,-3.249984389,441,
CBAO063-4,51.505982695,-3.250061489,442,
CBAO063-4,51.506070195,-3.249970489,443,
CBAO063-4,51.506181995,-3.249859389,444,
CBAO063-4,51.506216695,-3.249822189,445,
CBAO063-4,51.506245695,-3.249799789,446,
CBAO063-4,51.506263295,-3.249786189,447,
CBAO063-4,51.506309195,-3.249762889,448,
CBAO063-4,51.506370595,-3.249750189,449,
CBAO063-4,51.506422295,-3.249762689,450,
CBAO063-4,51.506499495,-3.249798589,451,
CBAO063-4,51.506603195,-3.249897989,452,
CBAO063-4,51.506632595,-3.249926989,453,
CBAO063-4,51.506639436,-3.249934093,454,
CBAO063-4,51.506639436,-3.249934093,455,
CBAO063-4,51.506887295,-3.250191489,456,
CBAO063-4,51.507008495,-3.250317389,457,
CBAO063-4,51.507063895,-3.250371289,458,
CBAO063-4,51.507187795,-3.250462989,459,
CBAO063-4,51.507350095,-3.250579189,460,
CBAO063-4,51.507444795,-3.250633489,461,
CBAO063-4,51.507527795,-3.250674689,462,
CBAO063-4,51.507582695,-3.250698589,463,
CBAO063-4,51.507688595,-3.250715989,464,
CBAO063-4,51.507796995,-3.250702589,465,
CBAO063-4,51.507914795,-3.250656789,466,
CBAO063-4,51.508035395,-3.250591889,467,
CBAO063-4,51.508184738,-3.25051266,468,
CBAO063-4,51.508184738,-3.25051266,469,
CBAO063-4,51.508326995,-3.250437189,470,
CBAO063-4,51.508564995,-3.250320689,471,
CBAO063-4,51.508753395,-3.250243489,472,
CBAO063-4,51.508951595,-3.250175689,473,
CBAO063-4,51.509138395,-3.250128389,474,
CBAO063-4,51.509320895,-3.250096089,475,
CBAO063-4,51.509498895,-3.250082589,476,
CBAO063-4,51.509620595,-3.250082089,477,
CBAO063-4,51.509718195,-3.250085989,478,
CBAO063-4,51.510013895,-3.250118089,479,
CBAO063-4,51.510223795,-3.250152589,480,
CBAO063-4,51.510393995,-3.250172389,481,
CBAO063-4,51.510956595,-3.250231989,482,
CBAO063-4,51.511462295,-3.250308889,483,
CBAO063-4,51.511556457,-3.250325336,484,
CBAO063-4,51.511556457,-3.250325336,485,
CBAO063-4,51.511824695,-3.250372189,486,
CBAO063-4,51.511951495,-3.250387389,487,
CBAO063-4,51.512012195,-3.250396989,488,
CBAO063-4,51.512081595,-3.250413489,489,
CBAO063-4,51.512176895,-3.250434689,490,
CBAO063-4,51.512326095,-3.250481789,491,
CBAO063-4,51.512599895,-3.250569989,492,
CBAO063-4,51.512853295,-3.250652289,493,
CBAO063-4,51.513346495,-3.250806989,494,
CBAO063-4,51.513635895,-3.250899389,495,
CBAO063-4,51.513881029,-3.25098056,496,
CBAO063-4,51.513881029,-3.25098056,497,
CBAO063-4,51.514484495,-3.251180389,498,
CBAO063-4,51.514651214,-3.25123671,499,
CBAO063-4,51.514651214,-3.25123671,500,
CBAO063-4,51.514870495,-3.251310789,501,
CBAO063-4,51.514975295,-3.251352689,502,
CBAO063-4,51.515031195,-3.251382489,503,
CBAO063-4,51.515096595,-3.251419789,504,
CBAO063-4,51.515329095,-3.251577489,505,
CBAO063-4,51.515461095,-3.251670289,506,
CBAO063-4,51.515474595,-3.251680989,507,
CBAO063-4,51.516374195,-3.252356589,508,
CBAO063-4,51.516402095,-3.252378689,509,
CBAO063-4,51.516673695,-3.252601589,510,
CBAO063-4,51.516740595,-3.252660889,511,
CBAO063-4,51.516820795,-3.252735689,512,
CBAO063-4,51.516892895,-3.252816289,513,
CBAO063-4,51.516943395,-3.252874389,514,
CBAO063-4,51.517021795,-3.252972689,515,
CBAO063-4,51.517093095,-3.253076189,516,
CBAO063-4,51.517189495,-3.253242589,517,
CBAO063-4,51.517252095,-3.253357789,518,
CBAO063-4,51.517338195,-3.253520889,519,
CBAO063-4,51.517396395,-3.253651889,520,
CBAO063-4,51.517473195,-3.253859489,521,
CBAO063-4,51.517619895,-3.254233589,522,
CBAO063-4,51.517632468,-3.254264076,523,
CBAO063-4,51.517632468,-3.254264076,524,
CBAO063-4,51.517690495,-3.254404789,525,
CBAO063-4,51.517744095,-3.254524289,526,
CBAO063-4,51.517791895,-3.254624289,527,
CBAO063-4,51.517843995,-3.254712789,528,
CBAO063-4,51.517985595,-3.254903289,529,
CBAO063-4,51.518149495,-3.255112689,530,
CBAO063-4,51.518194595,-3.255182289,531,
CBAO063-4,51.518325295,-3.255406189,532,
CBAO063-4,51.518470595,-3.255680189,533,
CBAO063-4,51.518528095,-3.255782389,534,
CBAO063-4,51.518587395,-3.255876789,535,
CBAO063-4,51.518640295,-3.255946489,536,
CBAO063-4,51.518677195,-3.255987689,537,
CBAO063-4,51.518729995,-3.256045389,538,
CBAO063-4,51.518767395,-3.256078789,539,
CBAO063-4,51.518816795,-3.256112989,540,
CBAO063-4,51.518863095,-3.256140889,541,
CBAO063-4,51.518900795,-3.256160489,542,
CBAO063-4,51.518890395,-3.256215689,543,
CBAO063-4,51.518870595,-3.256309389,544,
CBAO063-4,51.518861495,-3.256360489,545,
CBAO063-4,51.518776095,-3.256960989,546,
CBAO063-4,51.518755695,-3.257110889,547,
CBAO063-4,51.518744525,-3.257198278,548,
CBAO063-4,51.518744525,-3.257198278,549,
CBAO063-4,51.518727995,-3.257327589,550,
CBAO063-4,51.518713195,-3.257438689,551,
CBAO063-4,51.518612795,-3.258208889,552,
CBAO063-4,51.518597195,-3.258274889,553,
CBAO063-4,51.518571895,-3.258341389,554,
CBAO063-4,51.518576995,-3.258414489,555,
CBAO063-4,51.518575295,-3.258486889,556,
CBAO063-4,51.518558895,-3.258546289,557,
CBAO063-4,51.518378288,-3.259854321,558,
CBAO063-4,51.518378288,-3.259854321,559,
CBAO063-4,51.518237595,-3.260873189,560,
CBAO063-4,51.518229695,-3.260930589,561,
CBAO063-4,51.518545695,-3.261073689,562,
CBAO063-4,51.518788695,-3.261183089,563,
CBAO063-4,51.519133895,-3.261342289,564,
CBAO063-4,51.519210495,-3.261386289,565,
CBAO063-4,51.519308495,-3.261469489,566,
CBAO063-4,51.519376695,-3.261543189,567,
CBAO063-4,51.519424895,-3.261612989,568,
CBAO063-4,51.519460295,-3.261671489,569,
CBAO063-4,51.519498295,-3.261743089,570,
CBAO063-4,51.519531595,-3.261814489,571,
CBAO063-4,51.519567595,-3.261926089,572,
CBAO063-4,51.519594395,-3.262043889,573,
CBAO063-4,51.519616695,-3.262184189,574,
CBAO063-4,51.519644695,-3.262424289,575,
CBAO063-4,51.519650095,-3.262523989,576,
CBAO063-4,51.519643895,-3.262638689,577,
CBAO063-4,51.519618495,-3.262790089,578,
CBAO063-4,51.519589995,-3.262908489,579,
CBAO063-4,51.519572637,-3.262966562,580,
CBAO063-4,51.519572637,-3.262966562,581,
CBAO063-4,51.519548595,-3.263046989,582,
CBAO063-4,51.519293195,-3.263800589,583,
CBAO063-4,51.519250195,-3.263904489,584,
CBAO063-4,51.519185295,-3.264017389,585,
CBAO063-4,51.519097595,-3.264118489,586,
CBAO063-4,51.519023695,-3.264178589,587,
CBAO063-4,51.518930095,-3.264233889,588,
CBAO063-4,51.518851095,-3.264252589,589,
CBAO063-4,51.518785195,-3.264259389,590,
CBAO063-4,51.518724595,-3.264252289,591,
CBAO063-4,51.518657095,-3.264234089,592,
CBAO063-4,51.518589295,-3.264199189,593,
CBAO063-4,51.518365595,-3.264027289,594,
CBAO063-4,51.518245855,-3.26392712,595,
CBAO063-4,51.518245855,-3.26392712,596,
CBAO063-4,51.518184495,-3.263875789,597,
CBAO063-4,51.518124995,-3.263815389,598,
CBAO063-4,51.518095995,-3.263778589,599,
CBAO063-4,51.518061995,-3.263729489,600,
CBAO063-4,51.517992695,-3.263607789,601,
CBAO063-4,51.517935595,-3.263496889,602,
CBAO063-4,51.517892695,-3.263387889,603,
CBAO063-4,51.517854695,-3.263259589,604,
CBAO063-4,51.517826695,-3.263135089,605,
CBAO063-4,51.517802695,-3.262996689,606,
CBAO063-4,51.517788895,-3.262875289,607,
CBAO063-4,51.517773695,-3.262540289,608,
CBAO063-4,51.517762795,-3.262451889,609,
CBAO063-4,51.517740695,-3.262356089,610,
CBAO063-4,51.517714795,-3.262273189,611,
CBAO063-4,51.517673995,-3.262173389,612,
CBAO063-4,51.517633395,-3.262099589,613,
CBAO063-4,51.517587595,-3.262034689,614,
CBAO063-4,51.517541995,-3.261983089,615,
CBAO063-4,51.517501395,-3.261947989,616,
CBAO063-4,51.517465295,-3.261924189,617,
CBAO063-4,51.517418795,-3.261904389,618,
CBAO063-4,51.517278095,-3.261911289,619,
CBAO063-4,51.517241995,-3.261914389,620,
CBAO063-4,51.517288158,-3.262240333,621,
CBAO063-4,51.517288158,-3.262240333,622,
CBAO063-4,51.517337295,-3.262587289,623,
CBAO063-4,51.517358295,-3.262764589,624,
CBAO063-4,51.517367595,-3.262873589,625,
CBAO063-4,51.517372595,-3.262982689,626,
CBAO063-4,51.517371495,-3.263268189,627,
CBAO063-4,51.517358895,-3.263653489,628,
CBAO063-4,51.517354695,-3.263987989,629,
CBAO063-4,51.517360895,-3.264111689,630,
CBAO063-4,51.517374095,-3.264262889,631,
CBAO063-4,51.517392295,-3.264428989,632,
CBAO063-4,51.517409295,-3.264551889,633,
CBAO063-4,51.517446295,-3.264754589,634,
CBAO063-4,51.517463995,-3.264846189,635,
CBAO063-4,51.517500795,-3.264995089,636,
CBAO063-4,51.517552995,-3.265147589,637,
CBAO063-4,51.517612595,-3.265288989,638,
CBAO063-4,51.517700495,-3.265475889,639,
CBAO063-4,51.517761195,-3.265590789,640,
CBAO063-4,51.517837495,-3.265722989,641,
CBAO063-4,51.517903695,-3.265809889,642,
CBAO063-4,51.517971895,-3.265882189,643,
CBAO063-4,51.518044895,-3.265947789,644,
CBAO063-4,51.518132495,-3.266010189,645,
CBAO063-4,51.518176495,-3.266036189,646,
CBAO063-4,51.518268295,-3.266089989,647,
CBAO063-4,51.518452795,-3.266178989,648,
CBAO063-4,51.518585695,-3.266246789,649,
CBAO063-4,51.518674095,-3.266301889,650,
CBAO063-4,51.518753295,-3.266354389,651,
CBAO063-4,51.518828995,-3.266409789,652,
CBAO063-4,51.518900095,-3.266465789,653,
CBAO063-4,51.518966295,-3.266524989,654,
CBAO063-4,51.519180395,-3.266724189,655,
CBAO063-4,51.519234595,-3.266763489,656,
CBAO063-4,51.519321395,-3.266825089,657,
CBAO063-4,51.519396266,-3.266873216,658,
CBAO063-4,51.519396266,-3.266873216,659,
CBAO063-4,51.519431695,-3.266895989,660,
CBAO063-4,51.519560395,-3.266966789,661,
CBAO063-4,51.519724895,-3.267042189,662,
CBAO063-4,51.519886095,-3.267108789,663,
CBAO063-4,51.520167795,-3.267247189,664,
CBAO063-4,51.520368295,-3.267339889,665,
CBAO063-4,51.520560995,-3.267431989,666,
CBAO063-4,51.520654795,-3.267477789,667,
CBAO063-4,51.520873895,-3.267583189,668,
CBAO063-4,51.520898538,-3.267594938,669,
CBAO063-4,51.520898538,-3.267594938,670,
CBAO063-4,51.521043995,-3.267664289,671,
CBAO063-4,51.521079095,-3.267676089,672,
CBAO063-4,51.521114495,-3.267678189,673,
CBAO063-4,51.521151995,-3.267673289,674,
CBAO063-4,51.521200595,-3.267653189,675,
CBAO063-4,51.521233695,-3.267626089,676,
CBAO063-4,51.521279695,-3.267578589,677,
CBAO063-4,51.521325095,-3.267519889,678,
CBAO063-4,51.521474795,-3.267321189,679,
CBAO063-4,51.521549395,-3.267223889,680,
CBAO063-4,51.521758095,-3.266945289,681,
CBAO063-4,51.521960895,-3.266677789,682,
CBAO063-4,51.522172095,-3.266400289,683,
CBAO063-4,51.522285995,-3.266251089,684,
CBAO063-4,51.522349595,-3.266161589,685,
CBAO063-4,51.522460295,-3.265978289,686,
CBAO063-4,51.522548695,-3.265825789,687,
CBAO063-4,51.522639595,-3.265674489,688,
CBAO063-4,51.522693495,-3.265583289,689,
CBAO063-4,51.522664395,-3.265540589,690,
CBAO063-4,51.522136195,-3.264728189,691,
CBAO063-4,51.522113564,-3.264693427,692,
CBAO063-4,51.522113564,-3.264693427,693,
CBAO063-4,51.521934895,-3.264418989,694,
CBAO063-4,51.521798695,-3.264206789,695,
CBAO063-4,51.521759095,-3.264134589,696,
CBAO063-4,51.521709195,-3.264027489,697,
CBAO063-4,51.521679995,-3.263953889,698,
CBAO063-4,51.521655295,-3.263883789,699,
CBAO063-4,51.521619195,-3.263775689,700,
CBAO063-4,51.521587195,-3.263648989,701,
CBAO063-4,51.521562395,-3.263531389,702,
CBAO063-4,51.521538495,-3.263369689,703,
CBAO063-4,51.521523395,-3.263229789,704,
CBAO063-4,51.521513595,-3.263109889,705,
CBAO063-4,51.521511957,-3.263070868,706,
CBAO063-4,51.521511957,-3.263070868,707,
CBAO063-4,51.521509095,-3.263002689,708,
CBAO063-4,51.521506995,-3.262865689,709,
CBAO063-4,51.521509995,-3.262791189,710,
CBAO063-4,51.521516995,-3.262717389,711,
CBAO063-4,51.521528495,-3.262618789,712,
CBAO063-4,51.521545995,-3.262515089,713,
CBAO063-4,51.521559895,-3.262436189,714,
CBAO063-4,51.521603395,-3.262215789,715,
CBAO063-4,51.521675295,-3.261850789,716,
CBAO063-4,51.521771795,-3.261365889,717,
CBAO063-4,51.521801271,-3.261224479,718,
CBAO063-4,51.521801271,-3.261224479,719,
CBAO063-4,51.521837495,-3.261050689,720,
CBAO063-4,51.521857895,-3.260964289,721,
CBAO063-4,51.521881495,-3.260870389,722,
CBAO063-4,51.521917895,-3.260749589,723,
CBAO063-4,51.522011395,-3.260468789,724,
CBAO063-4,51.522051195,-3.260346189,725,
CBAO063-4,51.522076595,-3.260276689,726,
CBAO063-4,51.522103095,-3.260218789,727,
CBAO063-4,51.522150195,-3.260139889,728,
CBAO063-4,51.522204895,-3.260056289,729,
CBAO063-4,51.522244295,-3.260001489,730,
CBAO063-4,51.522292095,-3.259945289,731,
CBAO063-4,51.522335795,-3.259896889,732,
CBAO063-4,51.522412795,-3.259832089,733,
CBAO063-4,51.522446995,-3.259807489,734,
CBAO063-4,51.522543995,-3.259753789,735,
CBAO063-4,51.522602395,-3.259730189,736,
CBAO063-4,51.522674995,-3.259708489,737,
CBAO063-4,51.522753395,-3.259696289,738,
CBAO063-4,51.522820895,-3.259697289,739,
CBAO063-4,51.522890095,-3.259704789,740,
CBAO063-4,51.522949595,-3.259719389,741,
CBAO063-4,51.523143395,-3.259785889,742,
CBAO063-4,51.523577495,-3.259939789,743,
CBAO063-4,51.523650095,-3.259968389,744,
CBAO063-4,51.523711695,-3.260003989,745,
CBAO063-4,51.523768195,-3.260052089,746,
CBAO063-4,51.523828995,-3.260110989,747,
CBAO063-4,51.523884995,-3.260180189,748,
CBAO063-4,51.523934595,-3.260248889,749,
CBAO063-4,51.524046095,-3.260432489,750,
CBAO063-4,51.524081895,-3.260472589,751,
CBAO063-4,51.524216195,-3.260577989,752,
CBAO063-4,51.524247395,-3.260603989,753,
CBAO063-4,51.524349215,-3.26027024,754,
CBAO063-4,51.524349215,-3.26027024,755,
CBAO063-4,51.524427695,-3.260012989,756,
CBAO063-4,51.524502095,-3.259774589,757,
CBAO063-4,51.524520195,-3.259696389,758,
CBAO063-4,51.524531695,-3.259620889,759,
CBAO063-4,51.524538195,-3.259529089,760,
CBAO063-4,51.524539995,-3.259443189,761,
CBAO063-4,51.524536095,-3.259374389,762,
CBAO063-4,51.524530095,-3.259311189,763,
CBAO063-4,51.524519495,-3.259255489,764,
CBAO063-4,51.524506295,-3.259201389,765,
CBAO063-4,51.524425195,-3.258926789,766,
CBAO063-4,51.524369295,-3.258739189,767,
CBAO063-4,51.524345195,-3.258657389,768,
CBAO063-4,51.524327795,-3.258590189,769,
CBAO063-4,51.524315695,-3.258522889,770,
CBAO063-4,51.524310895,-3.258478189,771,
CBAO063-4,51.524308295,-3.258420789,772,
CBAO063-4,51.524315495,-3.258323689,773,
CBAO063-4,51.524330695,-3.258225089,774,
CBAO063-4,51.524348295,-3.258133289,775,
CBAO063-4,51.524408595,-3.257877289,776,
CBAO063-4,51.524419195,-3.257810889,777,
CBAO063-4,51.524426295,-3.257741189,778,
CBAO063-4,51.524425395,-3.257669989,779,
CBAO063-4,51.524416695,-3.257608889,780,
CBAO063-4,51.524403295,-3.257558989,781,
CBAO063-4,51.524350695,-3.257439189,782,
CBAO063-4,51.524332395,-3.257391089,783,
CBAO063-4,51.524321095,-3.257319589,784,
CBAO063-4,51.524324795,-3.257269189,785,
CBAO063-4,51.524337295,-3.257197389,786,
CBAO063-4,51.524357795,-3.257132989,787,
CBAO063-4,51.524381695,-3.257057989,788,
CBAO063-4,51.524762795,-3.257389489,789,
CBAO063-4,51.525157695,-3.257735089,790,
CBAO063-4,51.525649595,-3.258119089,791,
CBAO063-4,51.525771738,-3.258216438,792,
CBAO063-4,51.525771738,-3.258216438,793,
CBAO063-4,51.526097895,-3.258476389,794,
CBAO063-4,51.526522695,-3.258705289,795,
CBAO063-4,51.526763895,-3.258805789,796,
CBAO063-4,51.526827995,-3.258832489,797,
CBAO063-4,51.527139195,-3.258962089,798,
CBAO063-4,51.527173295,-3.258978289,799,
CBAO063-4,51.527218395,-3.258999589,800,
CBAO063-4,51.527674695,-3.259252189,801,
CBAO063-4,51.527699553,-3.259261072,802,
CBAO063-4,51.527699553,-3.259261072,803,
CBAO063-4,51.528350795,-3.259493789,804,
CBAO063-4,51.528707595,-3.259595689,805,
CBAO063-4,51.528820295,-3.259598189,806,
CBAO063-4,51.528919695,-3.259578289,807,
CBAO063-4,51.529010695,-3.259528889,808,
CBAO063-4,51.529117695,-3.259440189,809,
CBAO063-4,51.529209695,-3.259332789,810,
CBAO063-4,51.529421695,-3.259030589,811,
CBAO063-4,51.529589895,-3.258780089,812,
CBAO063-4,51.529728495,-3.258568589,813,
CBAO063-4,51.529851095,-3.258442989,814,
CBAO063-4,51.529980595,-3.258345489,815,
CBAO063-4,51.530134195,-3.258262489,816,
CBAO063-4,51.530250995,-3.258221389,817,
CBAO063-4,51.530429695,-3.258194189,818,
CBAO063-4,51.530584895,-3.258206889,819,
CBAO063-4,51.530762595,-3.258266289,820,
CBAO063-4,51.530924795,-3.258358789,821,
CBAO063-4,51.531107995,-3.258486689,822,
CBAO063-4,51.531306595,-3.258660589,823,
CBAO063-4,51.531489695,-3.258854189,824,
CBAO063-4,51.531860495,-3.259248589,825,
CBAO063-4,51.531956995,-3.259393989,826,
CBAO063-4,51.532021395,-3.259485289,827,
CBAO063-4,51.532069395,-3.259603189,828,
CBAO063-4,51.532067295,-3.259692589,829,
CBAO063-4,51.532077995,-3.259746189,830,
CBAO063-4,51.532084395,-3.259777889,831,
CBAO063-4,51.532118495,-3.259848589,832,
CBAO063-4,51.532165695,-3.259896289,833,
CBAO063-4,51.532220095,-3.259915089,834,
CBAO063-4,51.532271595,-3.259904789,835,
CBAO063-4,51.532582995,-3.260091289,836,
CBAO063-4,51.532698895,-3.260192689,837,
CBAO063-4,51.533158495,-3.260675189,838,
CBAO063-4,51.533205495,-3.260720289,839,
CBAO063-4,51.533323895,-3.260833889,840,
CBAO063-4,51.533390395,-3.260897689,841,
CBAO063-4,51.533465895,-3.260962589,842,
CBAO063-4,51.533726195,-3.261186489,843,
CBAO063-4,51.533972295,-3.261372089,844,
CBAO063-4,51.533989695,-3.261385189,845,
CBAO063-4,51.534185995,-3.261530289,846,
CBAO063-4,51.534328095,-3.261612889,847,
CBAO063-4,51.534575195,-3.261743389,848,
CBAO063-4,51.534616295,-3.261763989,849,
CBAO063-4,51.534760895,-3.261837689,850,
CBAO063-4,51.534766138,-3.261838646,851,
CBAO063-4,51.534766138,-3.261838646,852,
CBAO063-4,51.534834295,-3.261851089,853,
CBAO063-4,51.534914395,-3.261837689,854,
CBAO063-4,51.534977895,-3.261827689,855,
CBAO063-4,51.534986095,-3.261826389,856,
CBAO063-4,51.535046195,-3.261829089,857,
CBAO063-4,51.535086795,-3.261848489,858,
CBAO063-4,51.535157695,-3.261936989,859,
CBAO063-4,51.535184195,-3.261998889,860,
CBAO063-4,51.535220495,-3.262052989,861,
CBAO063-4,51.535258995,-3.262089389,862,
CBAO063-4,51.535344995,-3.262121389,863,
CBAO063-4,51.535418195,-3.262196889,864,
CBAO063-4,51.535726595,-3.262351289,865,
CBAO063-4,51.535804995,-3.262388589,866,
CBAO063-4,51.536204795,-3.262562989,867,
CBAO063-4,51.536241695,-3.262578489,868,
CBAO063-4,51.536315995,-3.262609589,869,
CBAO063-4,51.536398295,-3.262652989,870,
CBAO063-4,51.536437895,-3.262673789,871,
CBAO063-4,51.536609395,-3.262798689,872,
CBAO063-4,51.536766095,-3.262913589,873,
CBAO063-4,51.536854195,-3.262994689,874,
CBAO063-4,51.536979595,-3.263119789,875,
CBAO063-4,51.537212895,-3.263419989,876,
CBAO063-4,51.537386295,-3.263631989,877,
CBAO063-4,51.537558395,-3.263842389,878,
CBAO063-4,51.537978095,-3.264359089,879,
CBAO063-4,51.538066795,-3.264519489,880,
CBAO063-4,51.538084695,-3.264551889,881,
CBAO063-4,51.538196795,-3.264801389,882,
CBAO063-4,51.538325795,-3.265097689,883,
CBAO063-4,51.538524795,-3.265542489,884,
CBAO063-4,51.538759595,-3.266116889,885,
CBAO063-4,51.538817495,-3.266272889,886,
CBAO063-4,51.538853995,-3.266433189,887,
CBAO063-4,51.538906395,-3.266782089,888,
CBAO063-4,51.538971395,-3.267264589,889,
CBAO063-4,51.538978895,-3.267323189,890,
CBAO063-4,51.539020895,-3.267651089,891,
CBAO063-4,51.539037392,-3.267813737,892,
CBAO063-4,51.539037392,-3.267813737,893,
CBAO063-4,51.539063595,-3.268072089,894,
CBAO063-4,51.539070995,-3.268169589,895,
CBAO063-4,51.539104195,-3.268607989,896,
CBAO063-4,51.539101095,-3.268984389,897,
CBAO063-4,51.539087095,-3.269221689,898,
CBAO063-4,51.539078395,-3.269369989,899,
CBAO063-4,51.539028495,-3.269744289,900,
CBAO063-4,51.538956195,-3.270124489,901,
CBAO063-4,51.538878195,-3.270660589,902,
CBAO063-4,51.538795295,-3.271178389,903,
CBAO063-4,51.538751995,-3.271488789,904,
CBAO063-4,51.538653895,-3.272037789,905,
CBAO063-4,51.538594095,-3.272312089,906,
CBAO063-4,51.538586395,-3.272347389,907,
CBAO063-4,51.538505995,-3.272704389,908,
CBAO063-4,51.538432495,-3.272948789,909,
CBAO063-4,51.538271295,-3.273414789,910,
CBAO063-4,51.538128395,-3.273800189,911,
CBAO063-4,51.537989495,-3.274152589,912,
CBAO063-4,51.537972095,-3.274193089,913,
CBAO063-4,51.537877495,-3.274414089,914,
CBAO063-4,51.537767295,-3.274623989,915,
CBAO063-4,51.537621895,-3.274885389,916,
CBAO063-4,51.537384895,-3.275311489,917,
CBAO063-4,51.537031695,-3.276064289,918,
CBAO063-4,51.536783995,-3.276502589,919,
CBAO063-4,51.536584795,-3.276922589,920,
CBAO063-4,51.536400695,-3.277382689,921,
CBAO063-4,51.536230395,-3.277864989,922,
CBAO063-4,51.536063595,-3.278508689,923,
CBAO063-4,51.535836695,-3.279656689,924,
CBAO063-4,51.535524495,-3.281489289,925,
CBAO063-4,51.535329495,-3.282349589,926,
CBAO063-4,51.535130395,-3.283117789,927,
CBAO063-4,51.534928995,-3.283894589,928,
CBAO063-4,51.534448495,-3.285568289,929,
CBAO063-4,51.534401195,-3.285750789,930,
CBAO063-4,51.533867895,-3.287810589,931,
CBAO063-4,51.533471195,-3.289384089,932,
CBAO063-4,51.533134995,-3.290717989,933,
CBAO063-4,51.533003695,-3.291231089,934,
CBAO063-4,51.532968295,-3.291379189,935,
CBAO063-4,51.532955795,-3.291421989,936,
CBAO063-4,51.532945195,-3.291458489,937,
CBAO063-4,51.532933595,-3.291498189,938,
CBAO063-4,51.532911095,-3.291575289,939,
CBAO063-4,51.532789095,-3.291993389,940,
CBAO063-4,51.532553095,-3.292756589,941,
CBAO063-4,51.532279495,-3.293561289,942,
CBAO063-4,51.531997895,-3.294293489,943,
CBAO063-4,51.531969195,-3.294359489,944,
CBAO063-4,51.531942295,-3.294429489,945,
CBAO063-4,51.531812695,-3.294775789,946,
CBAO063-4,51.531745495,-3.294955289,947,
CBAO063-4,51.531623395,-3.295290289,948,
CBAO063-4,51.531555895,-3.295479389,949,
CBAO063-4,51.531491195,-3.295675189,950,
CBAO063-4,51.531441595,-3.295855189,951,
CBAO063-4,51.531415795,-3.295950689,952,
CBAO063-4,51.531393395,-3.296046389,953,
CBAO063-4,51.531371095,-3.296141989,954,
CBAO063-4,51.531358691,-3.296214365,955,
CBAO063-4,51.531358691,-3.296214365,956,
CBAO063-4,51.531349895,-3.296265689,957,
CBAO063-4,51.531326095,-3.296467689,958,
CBAO063-4,51.531299095,-3.296787289,959,
CBAO063-4,51.531285795,-3.296854489,960,
CBAO063-4,51.531257195,-3.296974889,961,
CBAO063-4,51.531233795,-3.297080889,962,
CBAO063-4,51.531200195,-3.297154389,963,
CBAO063-4,51.531148795,-3.297234589,964,
CBAO063-4,51.531089795,-3.297310689,965,
CBAO063-4,51.531027495,-3.297405989,966,
CBAO063-4,51.530984695,-3.297501589,967,
CBAO063-4,51.530914495,-3.297808389,968,
CBAO063-4,51.530885895,-3.297857289,969,
CBAO063-4,51.530812495,-3.297942489,970,
CBAO063-4,51.530745895,-3.297785489,971,
CBAO063-4,51.530714595,-3.297711089,972,
CBAO063-4,51.530578395,-3.297359189,973,
CBAO063-4,51.530521195,-3.297186189,974,
CBAO063-4,51.530439995,-3.296894789,975,
CBAO063-4,51.530305495,-3.296278689,976,
CBAO063-4,51.530203814,-3.295813756,977,
CBAO063-4,51.530203814,-3.295813756,978,
CBAO063-4,51.530131495,-3.295483089,979,
CBAO063-4,51.529975195,-3.294712089,980,
CBAO063-4,51.529809995,-3.294011889,981,
CBAO063-4,51.529751795,-3.293789589,982,
CBAO063-4,51.529656195,-3.293482289,983,
CBAO063-4,51.529363695,-3.293718089,984,
CBAO063-4,51.529235749,-3.293832748,985,
CBAO062-1,51.47674711,-3.178097094,0,
CBAO062-1,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBAO062-1,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBAO062-1,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBAO062-1,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBAO062-1,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBAO062-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBAO062-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBAO062-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBAO062-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,9,
CBAO062-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,10,
CBAO062-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,11,
CBAO062-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,12,
CBAO062-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,13,
CBAO062-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,14,
CBAO062-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,15,
CBAO062-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,16,
CBAO062-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,17,
CBAO062-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,18,
CBAO062-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,19,
CBAO062-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,20,
CBAO062-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,21,
CBAO062-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,22,
CBAO062-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,23,
CBAO062-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,24,
CBAO062-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,25,
CBAO062-1,51.479172135,-3.180124365,26,
CBAO062-1,51.479172135,-3.180124365,27,
CBAO062-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,28,
CBAO062-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,29,
CBAO062-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,30,
CBAO062-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,31,
CBAO062-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,32,
CBAO062-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,33,
CBAO062-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,34,
CBAO062-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,35,
CBAO062-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,36,
CBAO062-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,37,
CBAO062-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,38,
CBAO062-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,39,
CBAO062-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,40,
CBAO062-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,41,
CBAO062-1,51.480814995,-3.183401389,42,
CBAO062-1,51.480865495,-3.183507789,43,
CBAO062-1,51.480876495,-3.183530989,44,
CBAO062-1,51.480907495,-3.183599489,45,
CBAO062-1,51.480938395,-3.183614189,46,
CBAO062-1,51.480968695,-3.183619589,47,
CBAO062-1,51.480964995,-3.183718789,48,
CBAO062-1,51.480962695,-3.183775689,49,
CBAO062-1,51.480992795,-3.183858089,50,
CBAO062-1,51.480992795,-3.183869689,51,
CBAO062-1,51.480992495,-3.183899889,52,
CBAO062-1,51.480996695,-3.184302389,53,
CBAO062-1,51.481002825,-3.184459637,54,
CBAO062-1,51.481002825,-3.184459637,55,
CBAO062-1,51.481011695,-3.184687189,56,
CBAO062-1,51.480981595,-3.184817289,57,
CBAO062-1,51.480984195,-3.184921089,58,
CBAO062-1,51.480985095,-3.184959589,59,
CBAO062-1,51.480985495,-3.184975689,60,
CBAO062-1,51.480987395,-3.185055289,61,
CBAO062-1,51.480991295,-3.185219789,62,
CBAO062-1,51.481016795,-3.186247689,63,
CBAO062-1,51.481018395,-3.186301589,64,
CBAO062-1,51.481020495,-3.186369489,65,
CBAO062-1,51.481023595,-3.186417889,66,
CBAO062-1,51.481032695,-3.186531689,67,
CBAO062-1,51.481041495,-3.186605489,68,
CBAO062-1,51.481072395,-3.186779889,69,
CBAO062-1,51.481101195,-3.186904689,70,
CBAO062-1,51.481131295,-3.187010789,71,
CBAO062-1,51.481156895,-3.187087089,72,
CBAO062-1,51.481234295,-3.187319089,73,
CBAO062-1,51.481355095,-3.187680789,74,
CBAO062-1,51.481387795,-3.187783789,75,
CBAO062-1,51.481425595,-3.187918989,76,
CBAO062-1,51.481469195,-3.188112989,77,
CBAO062-1,51.481493095,-3.188246789,78,
CBAO062-1,51.481512495,-3.188374489,79,
CBAO062-1,51.481523795,-3.188474489,80,
CBAO062-1,51.481530395,-3.188563489,81,
CBAO062-1,51.481532295,-3.188650689,82,
CBAO062-1,51.481531795,-3.188682389,83,
CBAO062-1,51.481531195,-3.188723389,84,
CBAO062-1,51.481531495,-3.188792489,85,
CBAO062-1,51.481546895,-3.188969289,86,
CBAO062-1,51.481589695,-3.189014689,87,
CBAO062-1,51.481647995,-3.189080789,88,
CBAO062-1,51.481715795,-3.189157789,89,
CBAO062-1,51.481728995,-3.189172489,90,
CBAO062-1,51.481761495,-3.189208689,91,
CBAO062-1,51.482038495,-3.189517289,92,
CBAO062-1,51.482217095,-3.189716889,93,
CBAO062-1,51.482280495,-3.189790189,94,
CBAO062-1,51.482431791,-3.189960657,95,
CBAO062-1,51.482431791,-3.189960657,96,
CBAO062-1,51.482433595,-3.189962689,97,
CBAO062-1,51.482905595,-3.190487989,98,
CBAO062-1,51.483291895,-3.190925389,99,
CBAO062-1,51.483537395,-3.191212889,100,
CBAO062-1,51.483690395,-3.191397189,101,
CBAO062-1,51.483826095,-3.191572289,102,
CBAO062-1,51.484024395,-3.191841589,103,
CBAO062-1,51.484181995,-3.192055689,104,
CBAO062-1,51.484197195,-3.192076789,105,
CBAO062-1,51.484232095,-3.192131089,106,
CBAO062-1,51.484315495,-3.192237389,107,
CBAO062-1,51.484381695,-3.192339289,108,
CBAO062-1,51.484405895,-3.192377289,109,
CBAO062-1,51.484431295,-3.192416189,110,
CBAO062-1,51.484609955,-3.192717687,111,
CBAO062-1,51.484609955,-3.192717687,112,
CBAO062-1,51.484868195,-3.193153489,113,
CBAO062-1,51.485379695,-3.194053089,114,
CBAO062-1,51.485441695,-3.194164989,115,
CBAO062-1,51.485672773,-3.194574172,116,
CBAO062-1,51.485672773,-3.194574172,117,
CBAO062-1,51.486011895,-3.195174689,118,
CBAO062-1,51.486578395,-3.196173189,119,
CBAO062-1,51.486826795,-3.196616789,120,
CBAO062-1,51.487314795,-3.197477189,121,
CBAO062-1,51.487378095,-3.197586689,122,
CBAO062-1,51.487437495,-3.197692789,123,
CBAO062-1,51.487726429,-3.198207901,124,
CBAO062-1,51.487726429,-3.198207901,125,
CBAO062-1,51.487801695,-3.198342089,126,
CBAO062-1,51.488284395,-3.199193089,127,
CBAO062-1,51.488585495,-3.199730989,128,
CBAO062-1,51.488614795,-3.199809489,129,
CBAO062-1,51.488630195,-3.199858489,130,
CBAO062-1,51.488645095,-3.199904589,131,
CBAO062-1,51.488675195,-3.200016789,132,
CBAO062-1,51.488707095,-3.200133889,133,
CBAO062-1,51.488763095,-3.200365789,134,
CBAO062-1,51.488912095,-3.201101489,135,
CBAO062-1,51.489093695,-3.202073689,136,
CBAO062-1,51.489132348,-3.20229141,137,
CBAO062-1,51.489132348,-3.20229141,138,
CBAO062-1,51.489185195,-3.202589089,139,
CBAO062-1,51.489187595,-3.202754089,140,
CBAO062-1,51.489179395,-3.202845089,141,
CBAO062-1,51.489163795,-3.202935289,142,
CBAO062-1,51.489126295,-3.203148989,143,
CBAO062-1,51.489096895,-3.203311789,144,
CBAO062-1,51.488996695,-3.203811689,145,
CBAO062-1,51.488960195,-3.204002689,146,
CBAO062-1,51.488903995,-3.204321789,147,
CBAO062-1,51.488893295,-3.204382689,148,
CBAO062-1,51.488882395,-3.204443189,149,
CBAO062-1,51.488812895,-3.204829789,150,
CBAO062-1,51.488715495,-3.205361189,151,
CBAO062-1,51.488620295,-3.205886789,152,
CBAO062-1,51.488512395,-3.206487289,153,
CBAO062-1,51.488473495,-3.206705289,154,
CBAO062-1,51.488457895,-3.206795489,155,
CBAO062-1,51.488436895,-3.206913889,156,
CBAO062-1,51.488380795,-3.207245189,157,
CBAO062-1,51.488359895,-3.207589489,158,
CBAO062-1,51.488347095,-3.207724789,159,
CBAO062-1,51.488247395,-3.208779889,160,
CBAO062-1,51.488245595,-3.208999989,161,
CBAO062-1,51.488263195,-3.209252989,162,
CBAO062-1,51.488308795,-3.209560489,163,
CBAO062-1,51.488350495,-3.209800889,164,
CBAO062-1,51.488391195,-3.210032489,165,
CBAO062-1,51.488431597,-3.21028329,166,
CBAO062-1,51.488431597,-3.21028329,167,
CBAO062-1,51.488485995,-3.210620989,168,
CBAO062-1,51.488641995,-3.211469489,169,
CBAO062-1,51.488689995,-3.211753189,170,
CBAO062-1,51.488822295,-3.212510489,171,
CBAO062-1,51.488876995,-3.212882689,172,
CBAO062-1,51.488963295,-3.213497689,173,
CBAO062-1,51.488974395,-3.213590589,174,
CBAO062-1,51.489037195,-3.214167189,175,
CBAO062-1,51.489081695,-3.214160289,176,
CBAO062-1,51.489118395,-3.214175989,177,
CBAO062-1,51.489335784,-3.214346749,178,
CBAO062-1,51.489335784,-3.214346749,179,
CBAO062-1,51.489495095,-3.214471889,180,
CBAO062-1,51.490486595,-3.215303489,181,
CBAO062-1,51.490571295,-3.215367589,182,
CBAO062-1,51.490667995,-3.215433789,183,
CBAO062-1,51.490749295,-3.215488189,184,
CBAO062-1,51.490851895,-3.215548489,185,
CBAO062-1,51.490944195,-3.215591689,186,
CBAO062-1,51.491033495,-3.215626789,187,
CBAO062-1,51.491099895,-3.215648389,188,
CBAO062-1,51.491170195,-3.215662089,189,
CBAO062-1,51.491249395,-3.215672589,190,
CBAO062-1,51.491310795,-3.215674589,191,
CBAO062-1,51.491378195,-3.215673089,192,
CBAO062-1,51.491470795,-3.215666289,193,
CBAO062-1,51.491583195,-3.215657289,194,
CBAO062-1,51.491799395,-3.215635589,195,
CBAO062-1,51.492047695,-3.215618789,196,
CBAO062-1,51.492219495,-3.215612089,197,
CBAO062-1,51.492232889,-3.215611964,198,
CBAO062-1,51.492232889,-3.215611964,199,
CBAO062-1,51.492273195,-3.215611589,200,
CBAO062-1,51.492312495,-3.215611189,201,
CBAO062-1,51.492373395,-3.215614589,202,
CBAO062-1,51.492402395,-3.215621789,203,
CBAO062-1,51.492433095,-3.215632789,204,
CBAO062-1,51.492458695,-3.215657589,205,
CBAO062-1,51.492472795,-3.215677489,206,
CBAO062-1,51.492492395,-3.215715789,207,
CBAO062-1,51.492519495,-3.215839089,208,
CBAO062-1,51.492557395,-3.216008689,209,
CBAO062-1,51.492659595,-3.216488289,210,
CBAO062-1,51.492814895,-3.217270189,211,
CBAO062-1,51.492853195,-3.217370289,212,
CBAO062-1,51.492915395,-3.217659089,213,
CBAO062-1,51.493050495,-3.218244389,214,
CBAO062-1,51.493125795,-3.218540589,215,
CBAO062-1,51.493128895,-3.218552789,216,
CBAO062-1,51.493173995,-3.218729189,217,
CBAO062-1,51.493281895,-3.219136889,218,
CBAO062-1,51.493330095,-3.219305289,219,
CBAO062-1,51.493355795,-3.219385989,220,
CBAO062-1,51.493374895,-3.219436589,221,
CBAO062-1,51.493396795,-3.219488189,222,
CBAO062-1,51.493420695,-3.219544189,223,
CBAO062-1,51.493448395,-3.219598189,224,
CBAO062-1,51.493480295,-3.219653489,225,
CBAO062-1,51.493617995,-3.219882589,226,
CBAO062-1,51.493636995,-3.219914189,227,
CBAO062-1,51.493658295,-3.219948889,228,
CBAO062-1,51.493768295,-3.220127889,229,
CBAO062-1,51.493806359,-3.220184329,230,
CBAO062-1,51.493806359,-3.220184329,231,
CBAO062-1,51.493817595,-3.220200989,232,
CBAO062-1,51.493861995,-3.220262789,233,
CBAO062-1,51.493929095,-3.220353789,234,
CBAO062-1,51.493974195,-3.220410489,235,
CBAO062-1,51.493990795,-3.220430289,236,
CBAO062-1,51.494029495,-3.220472589,237,
CBAO062-1,51.494157495,-3.220604089,238,
CBAO062-1,51.494400495,-3.220832289,239,
CBAO062-1,51.494794595,-3.221202089,240,
CBAO062-1,51.494960495,-3.221351389,241,
CBAO062-1,51.495099095,-3.221483089,242,
CBAO062-1,51.495591095,-3.221970689,243,
CBAO062-1,51.495706595,-3.222075289,244,
CBAO062-1,51.496140795,-3.222417689,245,
CBAO062-1,51.496206395,-3.222480489,246,
CBAO062-1,51.496260995,-3.222558989,247,
CBAO062-1,51.496324995,-3.222672889,248,
CBAO062-1,51.496343995,-3.222717689,249,
CBAO062-1,51.496353054,-3.222741949,250,
CBAO062-1,51.496353054,-3.222741949,251,
CBAO062-1,51.496558595,-3.223292389,252,
CBAO062-1,51.496545995,-3.223305289,253,
CBAO062-1,51.496531695,-3.223333589,254,
CBAO062-1,51.496523795,-3.223367789,255,
CBAO062-1,51.496523195,-3.223404189,256,
CBAO062-1,51.496529895,-3.223439089,257,
CBAO062-1,51.496543795,-3.223469489,258,
CBAO062-1,51.496563095,-3.223490789,259,
CBAO062-1,51.496585795,-3.223500589,260,
CBAO062-1,51.496609195,-3.223497789,261,
CBAO062-1,51.496638795,-3.223763489,262,
CBAO062-1,51.496760395,-3.224414889,263,
CBAO062-1,51.496819595,-3.224829389,264,
CBAO062-1,51.496873195,-3.225279989,265,
CBAO062-1,51.496887195,-3.225395489,266,
CBAO062-1,51.496957795,-3.226082489,267,
CBAO062-1,51.497033095,-3.226696189,268,
CBAO062-1,51.497099444,-3.227027986,269,
CBAO062-1,51.497099444,-3.227027986,270,
CBAO062-1,51.497261395,-3.227837889,271,
CBAO062-1,51.497374695,-3.228412689,272,
CBAO062-1,51.497383195,-3.228457789,273,
CBAO062-1,51.497541895,-3.229304489,274,
CBAO062-1,51.497601795,-3.229623889,275,
CBAO062-1,51.497682366,-3.230069673,276,
CBAO062-1,51.497682366,-3.230069673,277,
CBAO062-1,51.497765995,-3.230532389,278,
CBAO062-1,51.497792095,-3.230646389,279,
CBAO062-1,51.497828395,-3.230776389,280,
CBAO062-1,51.497944695,-3.231192189,281,
CBAO062-1,51.498078395,-3.231543189,282,
CBAO062-1,51.498189295,-3.231808889,283,
CBAO062-1,51.498294495,-3.232026189,284,
CBAO062-1,51.498716595,-3.232897789,285,
CBAO062-1,51.498856495,-3.233206789,286,
CBAO062-1,51.498993595,-3.233550489,287,
CBAO062-1,51.499064136,-3.23376817,288,
CBAO062-1,51.499064136,-3.23376817,289,
CBAO062-1,51.499139095,-3.233999489,290,
CBAO062-1,51.499181195,-3.234168789,291,
CBAO062-1,51.499192895,-3.234225189,292,
CBAO062-1,51.499214495,-3.234312289,293,
CBAO062-1,51.499232295,-3.234379589,294,
CBAO062-1,51.499273795,-3.234540889,295,
CBAO062-1,51.499307595,-3.234668989,296,
CBAO062-1,51.499356795,-3.234835389,297,
CBAO062-1,51.499400495,-3.235010489,298,
CBAO062-1,51.499410295,-3.235041989,299,
CBAO062-1,51.499477795,-3.235387489,300,
CBAO062-1,51.499533095,-3.235630189,301,
CBAO062-1,51.499546495,-3.235740589,302,
CBAO062-1,51.499568295,-3.236095889,303,
CBAO062-1,51.499556395,-3.236148589,304,
CBAO062-1,51.499549995,-3.236228289,305,
CBAO062-1,51.499565495,-3.236286989,306,
CBAO062-1,51.499584595,-3.236337189,307,
CBAO062-1,51.499616195,-3.236378989,308,
CBAO062-1,51.499647395,-3.236411389,309,
CBAO062-1,51.499663595,-3.236414089,310,
CBAO062-1,51.499698295,-3.236419989,311,
CBAO062-1,51.499743295,-3.236398489,312,
CBAO062-1,51.499785395,-3.236351889,313,
CBAO062-1,51.499806495,-3.236291289,314,
CBAO062-1,51.499812995,-3.236254289,315,
CBAO062-1,51.499815995,-3.236218589,316,
CBAO062-1,51.499828795,-3.236177389,317,
CBAO062-1,51.499852795,-3.236134389,318,
CBAO062-1,51.499915495,-3.236064489,319,
CBAO062-1,51.499975295,-3.236014989,320,
CBAO062-1,51.500031195,-3.235973489,321,
CBAO062-1,51.500064395,-3.235948389,322,
CBAO062-1,51.500176295,-3.235898789,323,
CBAO062-1,51.500182614,-3.235895384,324,
CBAO062-1,51.500182614,-3.235895384,325,
CBAO062-1,51.500279295,-3.235843289,326,
CBAO062-1,51.500616495,-3.235661589,327,
CBAO062-1,51.500818595,-3.235613289,328,
CBAO062-1,51.501057295,-3.235628989,329,
CBAO062-1,51.501292795,-3.235691689,330,
CBAO062-1,51.501411295,-3.235763189,331,
CBAO062-1,51.502227695,-3.236322489,332,
CBAO062-1,51.502327495,-3.236402589,333,
CBAO062-1,51.502497966,-3.236534067,334,
CBAO062-1,51.502497966,-3.236534067,335,
CBAO062-1,51.502550895,-3.236574889,336,
CBAO062-1,51.502665795,-3.236686489,337,
CBAO062-1,51.502740695,-3.236759289,338,
CBAO062-1,51.503074295,-3.237152889,339,
CBAO062-1,51.503312195,-3.237433789,340,
CBAO062-1,51.503364995,-3.237503589,341,
CBAO062-1,51.503489095,-3.237647989,342,
CBAO062-1,51.503665095,-3.237852789,343,
CBAO062-1,51.503740295,-3.237941189,344,
CBAO062-1,51.503890295,-3.238117589,345,
CBAO062-1,51.503942595,-3.238179089,346,
CBAO062-1,51.504312995,-3.238622889,347,
CBAO062-1,51.504401695,-3.238772289,348,
CBAO062-1,51.504425495,-3.238816689,349,
CBAO062-1,51.504508295,-3.238971089,350,
CBAO062-1,51.504544421,-3.23905988,351,
CBAO062-1,51.504544421,-3.23905988,352,
CBAO062-1,51.504582995,-3.239154689,353,
CBAO062-1,51.504638595,-3.239338089,354,
CBAO062-1,51.504693995,-3.239566389,355,
CBAO062-1,51.504732195,-3.239785689,356,
CBAO062-1,51.504751995,-3.240150389,357,
CBAO062-1,51.504747395,-3.240439289,358,
CBAO062-1,51.504727895,-3.240750289,359,
CBAO062-1,51.504671195,-3.241060489,360,
CBAO062-1,51.504624595,-3.241252989,361,
CBAO062-1,51.504571395,-3.241421289,362,
CBAO062-1,51.504305695,-3.242062789,363,
CBAO062-1,51.504175295,-3.242351289,364,
CBAO062-1,51.504032595,-3.242652889,365,
CBAO062-1,51.503928095,-3.242873889,366,
CBAO062-1,51.503854395,-3.242983589,367,
CBAO062-1,51.503792795,-3.243075489,368,
CBAO062-1,51.503747995,-3.243143889,369,
CBAO062-1,51.503537295,-3.243321689,370,
CBAO062-1,51.503467895,-3.243380189,371,
CBAO062-1,51.503278495,-3.243490389,372,
CBAO062-1,51.503050095,-3.243560089,373,
CBAO062-1,51.503041295,-3.243561689,374,
CBAO062-1,51.502951679,-3.243578634,375,
CBAO062-1,51.502951679,-3.243578634,376,
CBAO062-1,51.502779495,-3.243611189,377,
CBAO062-1,51.502657495,-3.243637089,378,
CBAO062-1,51.502512895,-3.243667789,379,
CBAO062-1,51.502366995,-3.243723389,380,
CBAO062-1,51.502312395,-3.243699189,381,
CBAO062-1,51.502263495,-3.243707689,382,
CBAO062-1,51.502217995,-3.243715589,383,
CBAO062-1,51.502150895,-3.243749289,384,
CBAO062-1,51.502104995,-3.243724589,385,
CBAO062-1,51.502056595,-3.243725389,386,
CBAO062-1,51.502010895,-3.243751489,387,
CBAO062-1,51.501973095,-3.243799989,388,
CBAO062-1,51.501947195,-3.243865789,389,
CBAO062-1,51.501936095,-3.243940789,390,
CBAO062-1,51.501940695,-3.244017489,391,
CBAO062-1,51.501960395,-3.244087789,392,
CBAO062-1,51.501979595,-3.244120489,393,
CBAO062-1,51.501993295,-3.244143989,394,
CBAO062-1,51.502035695,-3.244180089,395,
CBAO062-1,51.502083095,-3.244192189,396,
CBAO062-1,51.502159195,-3.244320289,397,
CBAO062-1,51.502190895,-3.244373689,398,
CBAO062-1,51.502341095,-3.244547089,399,
CBAO062-1,51.502515295,-3.244834589,400,
CBAO062-1,51.502747595,-3.245124389,401,
CBAO062-1,51.502821295,-3.245178989,402,
CBAO062-1,51.502956461,-3.245279206,403,
CBAO062-1,51.502956461,-3.245279206,404,
CBAO062-1,51.503008095,-3.245317489,405,
CBAO062-1,51.503511595,-3.245529389,406,
CBAO062-1,51.503579195,-3.245566089,407,
CBAO062-1,51.503625795,-3.245593089,408,
CBAO062-1,51.503673495,-3.245622389,409,
CBAO062-1,51.503758995,-3.245678189,410,
CBAO062-1,51.503826695,-3.245724789,411,
CBAO062-1,51.503921195,-3.245805289,412,
CBAO062-1,51.503995895,-3.245871589,413,
CBAO062-1,51.504079495,-3.245948689,414,
CBAO062-1,51.504133895,-3.246006289,415,
CBAO062-1,51.504184495,-3.246067689,416,
CBAO062-1,51.504222195,-3.246127289,417,
CBAO062-1,51.504259495,-3.246197189,418,
CBAO062-1,51.504307295,-3.246301289,419,
CBAO062-1,51.504399595,-3.246541289,420,
CBAO062-1,51.504433795,-3.246620989,421,
CBAO062-1,51.504466695,-3.246687489,422,
CBAO062-1,51.504502995,-3.246746289,423,
CBAO062-1,51.504572195,-3.246861789,424,
CBAO062-1,51.504589595,-3.246898989,425,
CBAO062-1,51.504602395,-3.246926489,426,
CBAO062-1,51.504620195,-3.246968189,427,
CBAO062-1,51.504660295,-3.247077389,428,
CBAO062-1,51.504693795,-3.247172489,429,
CBAO062-1,51.504905995,-3.247508189,430,
CBAO062-1,51.505097795,-3.247823689,431,
CBAO062-1,51.505247895,-3.248084389,432,
CBAO062-1,51.505444895,-3.248443989,433,
CBAO062-1,51.505512495,-3.248630689,434,
CBAO062-1,51.505585569,-3.248851134,435,
CBAO062-1,51.505585569,-3.248851134,436,
CBAO062-1,51.505625895,-3.248972789,437,
CBAO062-1,51.505749795,-3.249346789,438,
CBAO062-1,51.505817695,-3.249558189,439,
CBAO062-1,51.505840495,-3.249629189,440,
CBAO062-1,51.505857295,-3.249681589,441,
CBAO062-1,51.505881095,-3.249754489,442,
CBAO062-1,51.505957395,-3.249984389,443,
CBAO062-1,51.505982695,-3.250061489,444,
CBAO062-1,51.506008695,-3.250140489,445,
CBAO062-1,51.506077195,-3.250365589,446,
CBAO062-1,51.506300295,-3.250990389,447,
CBAO062-1,51.506371095,-3.251085189,448,
CBAO062-1,51.506533995,-3.251556289,449,
CBAO062-1,51.506691195,-3.252043189,450,
CBAO062-1,51.506877395,-3.252591589,451,
CBAO062-1,51.506974295,-3.252849989,452,
CBAO062-1,51.507150995,-3.253320889,453,
CBAO062-1,51.507196195,-3.253435989,454,
CBAO062-1,51.507422995,-3.254012889,455,
CBAO062-1,51.507530495,-3.254256389,456,
CBAO062-1,51.507641495,-3.254510989,457,
CBAO062-1,51.507706895,-3.254656489,458,
CBAO062-1,51.507745695,-3.254744889,459,
CBAO062-1,51.507827146,-3.254908385,460,
CBAO062-1,51.507827146,-3.254908385,461,
CBAO062-1,51.507896395,-3.255047389,462,
CBAO062-1,51.508011895,-3.255322289,463,
CBAO062-1,51.508183495,-3.255784889,464,
CBAO062-1,51.508357295,-3.256282689,465,
CBAO062-1,51.508744295,-3.257535789,466,
CBAO062-1,51.508940895,-3.258202989,467,
CBAO062-1,51.509030795,-3.258484989,468,
CBAO062-1,51.509058482,-3.258574145,469,
CBAO062-1,51.509058482,-3.258574145,470,
CBAO062-1,51.509266995,-3.259245589,471,
CBAO062-1,51.509353795,-3.259553089,472,
CBAO062-1,51.509433295,-3.259936789,473,
CBAO062-1,51.509495095,-3.260303389,474,
CBAO062-1,51.509524195,-3.260628589,475,
CBAO062-1,51.509528095,-3.260672189,476,
CBAO062-1,51.509548195,-3.261004989,477,
CBAO062-1,51.509564995,-3.261436889,478,
CBAO062-1,51.509569995,-3.261872589,479,
CBAO062-1,51.509570395,-3.261989089,480,
CBAO062-1,51.509571395,-3.262296989,481,
CBAO062-1,51.509572195,-3.262555089,482,
CBAO062-1,51.509572795,-3.262747789,483,
CBAO062-1,51.509569295,-3.263399089,484,
CBAO062-1,51.509599295,-3.263635389,485,
CBAO062-1,51.509639095,-3.263900689,486,
CBAO062-1,51.509696095,-3.264254989,487,
CBAO062-1,51.509781995,-3.264902689,488,
CBAO062-1,51.509865495,-3.265563689,489,
CBAO062-1,51.509887595,-3.265754289,490,
CBAO062-1,51.509899995,-3.265859589,491,
CBAO062-1,51.509913795,-3.265977489,492,
CBAO062-1,51.509928995,-3.266107789,493,
CBAO062-1,51.509960995,-3.266415889,494,
CBAO062-1,51.509963895,-3.266445689,495,
CBAO062-1,51.509978995,-3.266597989,496,
CBAO062-1,51.509991495,-3.266766489,497,
CBAO062-1,51.509994895,-3.266958089,498,
CBAO062-1,51.510000295,-3.267260089,499,
CBAO062-1,51.510007395,-3.267410989,500,
CBAO062-1,51.510000295,-3.267656089,501,
CBAO062-1,51.510009295,-3.267724789,502,
CBAO062-1,51.510017495,-3.267779189,503,
CBAO062-1,51.510028395,-3.267851289,504,
CBAO062-1,51.510050995,-3.267991189,505,
CBAO062-1,51.510074295,-3.268096489,506,
CBAO062-1,51.510125695,-3.268242989,507,
CBAO062-1,51.510190995,-3.268400589,508,
CBAO062-1,51.510277595,-3.268560389,509,
CBAO062-1,51.510334595,-3.268710389,510,
CBAO062-1,51.510335091,-3.268711688,511,
CBAO062-1,51.510335091,-3.268711688,512,
CBAO062-1,51.510477195,-3.269084289,513,
CBAO062-1,51.510570595,-3.269339089,514,
CBAO062-1,51.510610595,-3.269463189,515,
CBAO062-1,51.510650595,-3.269595789,516,
CBAO062-1,51.510689995,-3.269738889,517,
CBAO062-1,51.510788595,-3.270124189,518,
CBAO062-1,51.510870795,-3.270438489,519,
CBAO062-1,51.510948895,-3.270731889,520,
CBAO062-1,51.510979995,-3.270859089,521,
CBAO062-1,51.510995495,-3.270946389,522,
CBAO062-1,51.511013395,-3.271079189,523,
CBAO062-1,51.511021195,-3.271141689,524,
CBAO062-1,51.511044295,-3.271409189,525,
CBAO062-1,51.511053195,-3.271515189,526,
CBAO062-1,51.511071795,-3.271857889,527,
CBAO062-1,51.511096895,-3.272244289,528,
CBAO062-1,51.511104695,-3.272352889,529,
CBAO062-1,51.511181195,-3.273036489,530,
CBAO062-1,51.511202595,-3.273276889,531,
CBAO062-1,51.511226495,-3.273569589,532,
CBAO062-1,51.511237995,-3.273854589,533,
CBAO062-1,51.511246995,-3.274028689,534,
CBAO062-1,51.511329195,-3.275147589,535,
CBAO062-1,51.511345195,-3.275373989,536,
CBAO062-1,51.511353595,-3.275641889,537,
CBAO062-1,51.511349995,-3.275788789,538,
CBAO062-1,51.511339495,-3.275964089,539,
CBAO062-1,51.511327695,-3.276081589,540,
CBAO062-1,51.511298495,-3.276325689,541,
CBAO062-1,51.511230195,-3.276814789,542,
CBAO062-1,51.511171295,-3.277225889,543,
CBAO062-1,51.511142195,-3.277373189,544,
CBAO062-1,51.511096495,-3.277585189,545,
CBAO062-1,51.511044595,-3.277775589,546,
CBAO062-1,51.510886995,-3.278299389,547,
CBAO062-1,51.510842795,-3.278463189,548,
CBAO062-1,51.510756395,-3.278841589,549,
CBAO062-1,51.510675595,-3.279023589,550,
CBAO062-1,51.510638195,-3.279255989,551,
CBAO062-1,51.510589295,-3.279722089,552,
CBAO062-1,51.510557495,-3.280250389,553,
CBAO062-1,51.510576195,-3.280654589,554,
CBAO062-1,51.510635795,-3.281253489,555,
CBAO062-1,51.510714695,-3.281227989,556,
CBAO062-1,51.510957795,-3.281149189,557,
CBAO062-1,51.511075795,-3.281077589,558,
CBAO062-1,51.511121295,-3.280977489,559,
CBAO062-1,51.511142995,-3.280757589,560,
CBAO062-1,51.511160095,-3.280414289,561,
CBAO062-1,51.511221295,-3.280178189,562,
CBAO062-1,51.511309995,-3.279958289,563,
CBAO062-1,51.511395895,-3.279845989,564,
CBAO062-1,51.511490595,-3.279722189,565,
CBAO062-1,51.511624295,-3.279604189,566,
CBAO062-1,51.511869895,-3.279570189,567,
CBAO062-1,51.512058895,-3.279660789,568,
CBAO062-1,51.512091495,-3.279693889,569,
CBAO062-1,51.512125195,-3.279704489,570,
CBAO062-1,51.512159195,-3.279695989,571,
CBAO062-1,51.512189295,-3.279669289,572,
CBAO062-1,51.512209395,-3.279633689,573,
CBAO062-1,51.512217995,-3.279602489,574,
CBAO062-1,51.512223295,-3.279583189,575,
CBAO062-1,51.512225495,-3.279527989,576,
CBAO062-1,51.512215895,-3.279474989,577,
CBAO062-1,51.512198195,-3.279434889,578,
CBAO062-1,51.512170395,-3.279402389,579,
CBAO062-1,51.512137395,-3.279387289,580,
CBAO062-1,51.512103095,-3.279391189,581,
CBAO062-1,51.512072695,-3.279412589,582,
CBAO062-1,51.512047695,-3.279450489,583,
CBAO062-1,51.511869895,-3.279570189,584,
CBAO062-1,51.511624295,-3.279604189,585,
CBAO062-1,51.511490595,-3.279722189,586,
CBAO062-1,51.511457333,-3.279765673,587,
CBAO063-7,51.47728924,-3.184298878,0,
CBAO063-7,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1,
CBAO063-7,51.476817995,-3.183840289,2,
CBAO063-7,51.476389095,-3.183417989,3,
CBAO063-7,51.476302695,-3.183342489,4,
CBAO063-7,51.476204595,-3.183264089,5,
CBAO063-7,51.476163795,-3.183283589,6,
CBAO063-7,51.476189695,-3.183383889,7,
CBAO063-7,51.476215995,-3.183511889,8,
CBAO063-7,51.476235595,-3.183636789,9,
CBAO063-7,51.476312995,-3.184252289,10,
CBAO063-7,51.476316095,-3.184277389,11,
CBAO063-7,51.476346395,-3.184516489,12,
CBAO063-7,51.476366295,-3.184673989,13,
CBAO063-7,51.476371195,-3.184712489,14,
CBAO063-7,51.476379395,-3.184775489,15,
CBAO063-7,51.476440295,-3.185249589,16,
CBAO063-7,51.476540795,-3.186002589,17,
CBAO063-7,51.476598195,-3.186451889,18,
CBAO063-7,51.476650395,-3.186851289,19,
CBAO063-7,51.476751995,-3.187629189,20,
CBAO063-7,51.476844195,-3.187732289,21,
CBAO063-7,51.476930195,-3.187773989,22,
CBAO063-7,51.477536295,-3.188067589,23,
CBAO063-7,51.477820495,-3.188210889,24,
CBAO063-7,51.478179195,-3.188386389,25,
CBAO063-7,51.478391895,-3.188491989,26,
CBAO063-7,51.478553595,-3.188573789,27,
CBAO063-7,51.478725895,-3.188658789,28,
CBAO063-7,51.478790795,-3.188728489,29,
CBAO063-7,51.478902995,-3.188790189,30,
CBAO063-7,51.478958095,-3.188820089,31,
CBAO063-7,51.478973895,-3.188828389,32,
CBAO063-7,51.479100495,-3.188899589,33,
CBAO063-7,51.479111295,-3.188922389,34,
CBAO063-7,51.479124695,-3.188937489,35,
CBAO063-7,51.479140395,-3.188944989,36,
CBAO063-7,51.479156795,-3.188944189,37,
CBAO063-7,51.479172195,-3.188935089,38,
CBAO063-7,51.479184995,-3.188918589,39,
CBAO063-7,51.479193895,-3.188896489,40,
CBAO063-7,51.479247195,-3.188905189,41,
CBAO063-7,51.479310695,-3.188909389,42,
CBAO063-7,51.479479895,-3.188921389,43,
CBAO063-7,51.479741095,-3.188938689,44,
CBAO063-7,51.479918195,-3.188945089,45,
CBAO063-7,51.479959295,-3.188946589,46,
CBAO063-7,51.479995195,-3.188947289,47,
CBAO063-7,51.480147795,-3.188950489,48,
CBAO063-7,51.480259495,-3.188923789,49,
CBAO063-7,51.480976995,-3.188942289,50,
CBAO063-7,51.481336695,-3.188959789,51,
CBAO063-7,51.481358195,-3.188960889,52,
CBAO063-7,51.481385995,-3.188962189,53,
CBAO063-7,51.481546895,-3.188969289,54,
CBAO063-7,51.481589695,-3.189014689,55,
CBAO063-7,51.481647995,-3.189080789,56,
CBAO063-7,51.481715795,-3.189157789,57,
CBAO063-7,51.481728995,-3.189172489,58,
CBAO063-7,51.481761495,-3.189208689,59,
CBAO063-7,51.482038495,-3.189517289,60,
CBAO063-7,51.482217095,-3.189716889,61,
CBAO063-7,51.482280495,-3.189790189,62,
CBAO063-7,51.482431791,-3.189960657,63,
CBAO063-7,51.482431791,-3.189960657,64,
CBAO063-7,51.482433595,-3.189962689,65,
CBAO063-7,51.482905595,-3.190487989,66,
CBAO063-7,51.483291895,-3.190925389,67,
CBAO063-7,51.483537395,-3.191212889,68,
CBAO063-7,51.483690395,-3.191397189,69,
CBAO063-7,51.483826095,-3.191572289,70,
CBAO063-7,51.484024395,-3.191841589,71,
CBAO063-7,51.484181995,-3.192055689,72,
CBAO063-7,51.484197195,-3.192076789,73,
CBAO063-7,51.484232095,-3.192131089,74,
CBAO063-7,51.484315495,-3.192237389,75,
CBAO063-7,51.484381695,-3.192339289,76,
CBAO063-7,51.484405895,-3.192377289,77,
CBAO063-7,51.484431295,-3.192416189,78,
CBAO063-7,51.484609955,-3.192717687,79,
CBAO063-7,51.484609955,-3.192717687,80,
CBAO063-7,51.484868195,-3.193153489,81,
CBAO063-7,51.485379695,-3.194053089,82,
CBAO063-7,51.485441695,-3.194164989,83,
CBAO063-7,51.485672773,-3.194574172,84,
CBAO063-7,51.485672773,-3.194574172,85,
CBAO063-7,51.486011895,-3.195174689,86,
CBAO063-7,51.486578395,-3.196173189,87,
CBAO063-7,51.486826795,-3.196616789,88,
CBAO063-7,51.487314795,-3.197477189,89,
CBAO063-7,51.487378095,-3.197586689,90,
CBAO063-7,51.487437495,-3.197692789,91,
CBAO063-7,51.487726429,-3.198207901,92,
CBAO063-7,51.487726429,-3.198207901,93,
CBAO063-7,51.487801695,-3.198342089,94,
CBAO063-7,51.488284395,-3.199193089,95,
CBAO063-7,51.488585495,-3.199730989,96,
CBAO063-7,51.488614795,-3.199809489,97,
CBAO063-7,51.488630195,-3.199858489,98,
CBAO063-7,51.488645095,-3.199904589,99,
CBAO063-7,51.488675195,-3.200016789,100,
CBAO063-7,51.488707095,-3.200133889,101,
CBAO063-7,51.488763095,-3.200365789,102,
CBAO063-7,51.488912095,-3.201101489,103,
CBAO063-7,51.489093695,-3.202073689,104,
CBAO063-7,51.489132348,-3.20229141,105,
CBAO063-7,51.489132348,-3.20229141,106,
CBAO063-7,51.489185195,-3.202589089,107,
CBAO063-7,51.489187595,-3.202754089,108,
CBAO063-7,51.489179395,-3.202845089,109,
CBAO063-7,51.489163795,-3.202935289,110,
CBAO063-7,51.489126295,-3.203148989,111,
CBAO063-7,51.489096895,-3.203311789,112,
CBAO063-7,51.488996695,-3.203811689,113,
CBAO063-7,51.488960195,-3.204002689,114,
CBAO063-7,51.488903995,-3.204321789,115,
CBAO063-7,51.488893295,-3.204382689,116,
CBAO063-7,51.488882395,-3.204443189,117,
CBAO063-7,51.488812895,-3.204829789,118,
CBAO063-7,51.488715495,-3.205361189,119,
CBAO063-7,51.488620295,-3.205886789,120,
CBAO063-7,51.488512395,-3.206487289,121,
CBAO063-7,51.488473495,-3.206705289,122,
CBAO063-7,51.488457895,-3.206795489,123,
CBAO063-7,51.488436895,-3.206913889,124,
CBAO063-7,51.488380795,-3.207245189,125,
CBAO063-7,51.488359895,-3.207589489,126,
CBAO063-7,51.488347095,-3.207724789,127,
CBAO063-7,51.488247395,-3.208779889,128,
CBAO063-7,51.488245595,-3.208999989,129,
CBAO063-7,51.488263195,-3.209252989,130,
CBAO063-7,51.488308795,-3.209560489,131,
CBAO063-7,51.488350495,-3.209800889,132,
CBAO063-7,51.488391195,-3.210032489,133,
CBAO063-7,51.488431597,-3.21028329,134,
CBAO063-7,51.488431597,-3.21028329,135,
CBAO063-7,51.488485995,-3.210620989,136,
CBAO063-7,51.488641995,-3.211469489,137,
CBAO063-7,51.488689995,-3.211753189,138,
CBAO063-7,51.488822295,-3.212510489,139,
CBAO063-7,51.488876995,-3.212882689,140,
CBAO063-7,51.488963295,-3.213497689,141,
CBAO063-7,51.488974395,-3.213590589,142,
CBAO063-7,51.489037195,-3.214167189,143,
CBAO063-7,51.489081695,-3.214160289,144,
CBAO063-7,51.489118395,-3.214175989,145,
CBAO063-7,51.489335784,-3.214346749,146,
CBAO063-7,51.489335784,-3.214346749,147,
CBAO063-7,51.489495095,-3.214471889,148,
CBAO063-7,51.490486595,-3.215303489,149,
CBAO063-7,51.490571295,-3.215367589,150,
CBAO063-7,51.490667995,-3.215433789,151,
CBAO063-7,51.490749295,-3.215488189,152,
CBAO063-7,51.490851895,-3.215548489,153,
CBAO063-7,51.490944195,-3.215591689,154,
CBAO063-7,51.491033495,-3.215626789,155,
CBAO063-7,51.491099895,-3.215648389,156,
CBAO063-7,51.491170195,-3.215662089,157,
CBAO063-7,51.491249395,-3.215672589,158,
CBAO063-7,51.491310795,-3.215674589,159,
CBAO063-7,51.491378195,-3.215673089,160,
CBAO063-7,51.491470795,-3.215666289,161,
CBAO063-7,51.491583195,-3.215657289,162,
CBAO063-7,51.491799395,-3.215635589,163,
CBAO063-7,51.492047695,-3.215618789,164,
CBAO063-7,51.492219495,-3.215612089,165,
CBAO063-7,51.492232889,-3.215611964,166,
CBAO063-7,51.492232889,-3.215611964,167,
CBAO063-7,51.492273195,-3.215611589,168,
CBAO063-7,51.492312495,-3.215611189,169,
CBAO063-7,51.492373395,-3.215614589,170,
CBAO063-7,51.492402395,-3.215621789,171,
CBAO063-7,51.492433095,-3.215632789,172,
CBAO063-7,51.492458695,-3.215657589,173,
CBAO063-7,51.492472795,-3.215677489,174,
CBAO063-7,51.492492395,-3.215715789,175,
CBAO063-7,51.492519495,-3.215839089,176,
CBAO063-7,51.492557395,-3.216008689,177,
CBAO063-7,51.492659595,-3.216488289,178,
CBAO063-7,51.492814895,-3.217270189,179,
CBAO063-7,51.492853195,-3.217370289,180,
CBAO063-7,51.492915395,-3.217659089,181,
CBAO063-7,51.493050495,-3.218244389,182,
CBAO063-7,51.493125795,-3.218540589,183,
CBAO063-7,51.493128895,-3.218552789,184,
CBAO063-7,51.493173995,-3.218729189,185,
CBAO063-7,51.493281895,-3.219136889,186,
CBAO063-7,51.493330095,-3.219305289,187,
CBAO063-7,51.493355795,-3.219385989,188,
CBAO063-7,51.493374895,-3.219436589,189,
CBAO063-7,51.493396795,-3.219488189,190,
CBAO063-7,51.493420695,-3.219544189,191,
CBAO063-7,51.493448395,-3.219598189,192,
CBAO063-7,51.493480295,-3.219653489,193,
CBAO063-7,51.493617995,-3.219882589,194,
CBAO063-7,51.493636995,-3.219914189,195,
CBAO063-7,51.493658295,-3.219948889,196,
CBAO063-7,51.493768295,-3.220127889,197,
CBAO063-7,51.493806359,-3.220184329,198,
CBAO063-7,51.493806359,-3.220184329,199,
CBAO063-7,51.493817595,-3.220200989,200,
CBAO063-7,51.493861995,-3.220262789,201,
CBAO063-7,51.493929095,-3.220353789,202,
CBAO063-7,51.493974195,-3.220410489,203,
CBAO063-7,51.493990795,-3.220430289,204,
CBAO063-7,51.494029495,-3.220472589,205,
CBAO063-7,51.494157495,-3.220604089,206,
CBAO063-7,51.494400495,-3.220832289,207,
CBAO063-7,51.494794595,-3.221202089,208,
CBAO063-7,51.494960495,-3.221351389,209,
CBAO063-7,51.495099095,-3.221483089,210,
CBAO063-7,51.495591095,-3.221970689,211,
CBAO063-7,51.495706595,-3.222075289,212,
CBAO063-7,51.496140795,-3.222417689,213,
CBAO063-7,51.496206395,-3.222480489,214,
CBAO063-7,51.496260995,-3.222558989,215,
CBAO063-7,51.496324995,-3.222672889,216,
CBAO063-7,51.496343995,-3.222717689,217,
CBAO063-7,51.496353054,-3.222741949,218,
CBAO063-7,51.496353054,-3.222741949,219,
CBAO063-7,51.496558595,-3.223292389,220,
CBAO063-7,51.496545995,-3.223305289,221,
CBAO063-7,51.496531695,-3.223333589,222,
CBAO063-7,51.496523795,-3.223367789,223,
CBAO063-7,51.496523195,-3.223404189,224,
CBAO063-7,51.496529895,-3.223439089,225,
CBAO063-7,51.496543795,-3.223469489,226,
CBAO063-7,51.496563095,-3.223490789,227,
CBAO063-7,51.496585795,-3.223500589,228,
CBAO063-7,51.496609195,-3.223497789,229,
CBAO063-7,51.496638795,-3.223763489,230,
CBAO063-7,51.496760395,-3.224414889,231,
CBAO063-7,51.496819595,-3.224829389,232,
CBAO063-7,51.496873195,-3.225279989,233,
CBAO063-7,51.496887195,-3.225395489,234,
CBAO063-7,51.496957795,-3.226082489,235,
CBAO063-7,51.497033095,-3.226696189,236,
CBAO063-7,51.497099444,-3.227027986,237,
CBAO063-7,51.497099444,-3.227027986,238,
CBAO063-7,51.497261395,-3.227837889,239,
CBAO063-7,51.497374695,-3.228412689,240,
CBAO063-7,51.497383195,-3.228457789,241,
CBAO063-7,51.497541895,-3.229304489,242,
CBAO063-7,51.497601795,-3.229623889,243,
CBAO063-7,51.497682366,-3.230069673,244,
CBAO063-7,51.497682366,-3.230069673,245,
CBAO063-7,51.497765995,-3.230532389,246,
CBAO063-7,51.497792095,-3.230646389,247,
CBAO063-7,51.497828395,-3.230776389,248,
CBAO063-7,51.497944695,-3.231192189,249,
CBAO063-7,51.498078395,-3.231543189,250,
CBAO063-7,51.498189295,-3.231808889,251,
CBAO063-7,51.498294495,-3.232026189,252,
CBAO063-7,51.498716595,-3.232897789,253,
CBAO063-7,51.498856495,-3.233206789,254,
CBAO063-7,51.498993595,-3.233550489,255,
CBAO063-7,51.499064136,-3.23376817,256,
CBAO063-7,51.499064136,-3.23376817,257,
CBAO063-7,51.499139095,-3.233999489,258,
CBAO063-7,51.499181195,-3.234168789,259,
CBAO063-7,51.499192895,-3.234225189,260,
CBAO063-7,51.499214495,-3.234312289,261,
CBAO063-7,51.499232295,-3.234379589,262,
CBAO063-7,51.499273795,-3.234540889,263,
CBAO063-7,51.499307595,-3.234668989,264,
CBAO063-7,51.499356795,-3.234835389,265,
CBAO063-7,51.499400495,-3.235010489,266,
CBAO063-7,51.499410295,-3.235041989,267,
CBAO063-7,51.499477795,-3.235387489,268,
CBAO063-7,51.499533095,-3.235630189,269,
CBAO063-7,51.499546495,-3.235740589,270,
CBAO063-7,51.499568295,-3.236095889,271,
CBAO063-7,51.499556395,-3.236148589,272,
CBAO063-7,51.499549995,-3.236228289,273,
CBAO063-7,51.499565495,-3.236286989,274,
CBAO063-7,51.499584595,-3.236337189,275,
CBAO063-7,51.499616195,-3.236378989,276,
CBAO063-7,51.499647395,-3.236411389,277,
CBAO063-7,51.499663595,-3.236414089,278,
CBAO063-7,51.499698295,-3.236419989,279,
CBAO063-7,51.499743295,-3.236398489,280,
CBAO063-7,51.499785395,-3.236351889,281,
CBAO063-7,51.499806495,-3.236291289,282,
CBAO063-7,51.499812995,-3.236254289,283,
CBAO063-7,51.499815995,-3.236218589,284,
CBAO063-7,51.499828795,-3.236177389,285,
CBAO063-7,51.499852795,-3.236134389,286,
CBAO063-7,51.499915495,-3.236064489,287,
CBAO063-7,51.499975295,-3.236014989,288,
CBAO063-7,51.500031195,-3.235973489,289,
CBAO063-7,51.500064395,-3.235948389,290,
CBAO063-7,51.500176295,-3.235898789,291,
CBAO063-7,51.500182614,-3.235895384,292,
CBAO063-7,51.500182614,-3.235895384,293,
CBAO063-7,51.500279295,-3.235843289,294,
CBAO063-7,51.500616495,-3.235661589,295,
CBAO063-7,51.500818595,-3.235613289,296,
CBAO063-7,51.501057295,-3.235628989,297,
CBAO063-7,51.501292795,-3.235691689,298,
CBAO063-7,51.501411295,-3.235763189,299,
CBAO063-7,51.502227695,-3.236322489,300,
CBAO063-7,51.502327495,-3.236402589,301,
CBAO063-7,51.502497966,-3.236534067,302,
CBAO063-7,51.502497966,-3.236534067,303,
CBAO063-7,51.502550895,-3.236574889,304,
CBAO063-7,51.502665795,-3.236686489,305,
CBAO063-7,51.502740695,-3.236759289,306,
CBAO063-7,51.503074295,-3.237152889,307,
CBAO063-7,51.503312195,-3.237433789,308,
CBAO063-7,51.503364995,-3.237503589,309,
CBAO063-7,51.503489095,-3.237647989,310,
CBAO063-7,51.503665095,-3.237852789,311,
CBAO063-7,51.503740295,-3.237941189,312,
CBAO063-7,51.503890295,-3.238117589,313,
CBAO063-7,51.503942595,-3.238179089,314,
CBAO063-7,51.504312995,-3.238622889,315,
CBAO063-7,51.504401695,-3.238772289,316,
CBAO063-7,51.504425495,-3.238816689,317,
CBAO063-7,51.504508295,-3.238971089,318,
CBAO063-7,51.504544421,-3.23905988,319,
CBAO063-7,51.504544421,-3.23905988,320,
CBAO063-7,51.504582995,-3.239154689,321,
CBAO063-7,51.504638595,-3.239338089,322,
CBAO063-7,51.504693995,-3.239566389,323,
CBAO063-7,51.504732195,-3.239785689,324,
CBAO063-7,51.504751995,-3.240150389,325,
CBAO063-7,51.504747395,-3.240439289,326,
CBAO063-7,51.504727895,-3.240750289,327,
CBAO063-7,51.504671195,-3.241060489,328,
CBAO063-7,51.504624595,-3.241252989,329,
CBAO063-7,51.504571395,-3.241421289,330,
CBAO063-7,51.504305695,-3.242062789,331,
CBAO063-7,51.504175295,-3.242351289,332,
CBAO063-7,51.504032595,-3.242652889,333,
CBAO063-7,51.503928095,-3.242873889,334,
CBAO063-7,51.503854395,-3.242983589,335,
CBAO063-7,51.503792795,-3.243075489,336,
CBAO063-7,51.503747995,-3.243143889,337,
CBAO063-7,51.503537295,-3.243321689,338,
CBAO063-7,51.503467895,-3.243380189,339,
CBAO063-7,51.503278495,-3.243490389,340,
CBAO063-7,51.503050095,-3.243560089,341,
CBAO063-7,51.503041295,-3.243561689,342,
CBAO063-7,51.502951679,-3.243578634,343,
CBAO063-7,51.502951679,-3.243578634,344,
CBAO063-7,51.502779495,-3.243611189,345,
CBAO063-7,51.502657495,-3.243637089,346,
CBAO063-7,51.502512895,-3.243667789,347,
CBAO063-7,51.502366995,-3.243723389,348,
CBAO063-7,51.502312395,-3.243699189,349,
CBAO063-7,51.502263495,-3.243707689,350,
CBAO063-7,51.502217995,-3.243715589,351,
CBAO063-7,51.502150895,-3.243749289,352,
CBAO063-7,51.502104995,-3.243724589,353,
CBAO063-7,51.502056595,-3.243725389,354,
CBAO063-7,51.502010895,-3.243751489,355,
CBAO063-7,51.501973095,-3.243799989,356,
CBAO063-7,51.501947195,-3.243865789,357,
CBAO063-7,51.501936095,-3.243940789,358,
CBAO063-7,51.501940695,-3.244017489,359,
CBAO063-7,51.501960395,-3.244087789,360,
CBAO063-7,51.501979595,-3.244120489,361,
CBAO063-7,51.501993295,-3.244143989,362,
CBAO063-7,51.502035695,-3.244180089,363,
CBAO063-7,51.502083095,-3.244192189,364,
CBAO063-7,51.502159195,-3.244320289,365,
CBAO063-7,51.502190895,-3.244373689,366,
CBAO063-7,51.502341095,-3.244547089,367,
CBAO063-7,51.502515295,-3.244834589,368,
CBAO063-7,51.502747595,-3.245124389,369,
CBAO063-7,51.502821295,-3.245178989,370,
CBAO063-7,51.502956461,-3.245279206,371,
CBAO063-7,51.502956461,-3.245279206,372,
CBAO063-7,51.503008095,-3.245317489,373,
CBAO063-7,51.503511595,-3.245529389,374,
CBAO063-7,51.503579195,-3.245566089,375,
CBAO063-7,51.503625795,-3.245593089,376,
CBAO063-7,51.503673495,-3.245622389,377,
CBAO063-7,51.503758995,-3.245678189,378,
CBAO063-7,51.503826695,-3.245724789,379,
CBAO063-7,51.503921195,-3.245805289,380,
CBAO063-7,51.503995895,-3.245871589,381,
CBAO063-7,51.504079495,-3.245948689,382,
CBAO063-7,51.504133895,-3.246006289,383,
CBAO063-7,51.504184495,-3.246067689,384,
CBAO063-7,51.504222195,-3.246127289,385,
CBAO063-7,51.504259495,-3.246197189,386,
CBAO063-7,51.504307295,-3.246301289,387,
CBAO063-7,51.504399595,-3.246541289,388,
CBAO063-7,51.504433795,-3.246620989,389,
CBAO063-7,51.504466695,-3.246687489,390,
CBAO063-7,51.504502995,-3.246746289,391,
CBAO063-7,51.504572195,-3.246861789,392,
CBAO063-7,51.504589595,-3.246898989,393,
CBAO063-7,51.504602395,-3.246926489,394,
CBAO063-7,51.504620195,-3.246968189,395,
CBAO063-7,51.504660295,-3.247077389,396,
CBAO063-7,51.504693795,-3.247172489,397,
CBAO063-7,51.504905995,-3.247508189,398,
CBAO063-7,51.505097795,-3.247823689,399,
CBAO063-7,51.505247895,-3.248084389,400,
CBAO063-7,51.505444895,-3.248443989,401,
CBAO063-7,51.505512495,-3.248630689,402,
CBAO063-7,51.505625895,-3.248972789,403,
CBAO063-7,51.505749795,-3.249346789,404,
CBAO063-7,51.505817695,-3.249558189,405,
CBAO063-7,51.505840495,-3.249629189,406,
CBAO063-7,51.505857295,-3.249681589,407,
CBAO063-7,51.505881095,-3.249754489,408,
CBAO063-7,51.505957395,-3.249984389,409,
CBAO063-7,51.505982695,-3.250061489,410,
CBAO063-7,51.506070195,-3.249970489,411,
CBAO063-7,51.506181995,-3.249859389,412,
CBAO063-7,51.506216695,-3.249822189,413,
CBAO063-7,51.506245695,-3.249799789,414,
CBAO063-7,51.506263295,-3.249786189,415,
CBAO063-7,51.506309195,-3.249762889,416,
CBAO063-7,51.506370595,-3.249750189,417,
CBAO063-7,51.506422295,-3.249762689,418,
CBAO063-7,51.506499495,-3.249798589,419,
CBAO063-7,51.506603195,-3.249897989,420,
CBAO063-7,51.506632595,-3.249926989,421,
CBAO063-7,51.506639436,-3.249934093,422,
CBAO063-7,51.506639436,-3.249934093,423,
CBAO063-7,51.506887295,-3.250191489,424,
CBAO063-7,51.507008495,-3.250317389,425,
CBAO063-7,51.507063895,-3.250371289,426,
CBAO063-7,51.507187795,-3.250462989,427,
CBAO063-7,51.507350095,-3.250579189,428,
CBAO063-7,51.507444795,-3.250633489,429,
CBAO063-7,51.507527795,-3.250674689,430,
CBAO063-7,51.507582695,-3.250698589,431,
CBAO063-7,51.507688595,-3.250715989,432,
CBAO063-7,51.507796995,-3.250702589,433,
CBAO063-7,51.507914795,-3.250656789,434,
CBAO063-7,51.508035395,-3.250591889,435,
CBAO063-7,51.508184738,-3.25051266,436,
CBAO063-7,51.508184738,-3.25051266,437,
CBAO063-7,51.508326995,-3.250437189,438,
CBAO063-7,51.508564995,-3.250320689,439,
CBAO063-7,51.508753395,-3.250243489,440,
CBAO063-7,51.508951595,-3.250175689,441,
CBAO063-7,51.509138395,-3.250128389,442,
CBAO063-7,51.509320895,-3.250096089,443,
CBAO063-7,51.509498895,-3.250082589,444,
CBAO063-7,51.509620595,-3.250082089,445,
CBAO063-7,51.509718195,-3.250085989,446,
CBAO063-7,51.510013895,-3.250118089,447,
CBAO063-7,51.510223795,-3.250152589,448,
CBAO063-7,51.510393995,-3.250172389,449,
CBAO063-7,51.510956595,-3.250231989,450,
CBAO063-7,51.511462295,-3.250308889,451,
CBAO063-7,51.511556457,-3.250325336,452,
CBAO063-7,51.511556457,-3.250325336,453,
CBAO063-7,51.511824695,-3.250372189,454,
CBAO063-7,51.511951495,-3.250387389,455,
CBAO063-7,51.512012195,-3.250396989,456,
CBAO063-7,51.512081595,-3.250413489,457,
CBAO063-7,51.512176895,-3.250434689,458,
CBAO063-7,51.512326095,-3.250481789,459,
CBAO063-7,51.512599895,-3.250569989,460,
CBAO063-7,51.512853295,-3.250652289,461,
CBAO063-7,51.513346495,-3.250806989,462,
CBAO063-7,51.513635895,-3.250899389,463,
CBAO063-7,51.513881029,-3.25098056,464,
CBAO063-7,51.513881029,-3.25098056,465,
CBAO063-7,51.514484495,-3.251180389,466,
CBAO063-7,51.514651214,-3.25123671,467,
CBAO063-7,51.514651214,-3.25123671,468,
CBAO063-7,51.514870495,-3.251310789,469,
CBAO063-7,51.514975295,-3.251352689,470,
CBAO063-7,51.515031195,-3.251382489,471,
CBAO063-7,51.515096595,-3.251419789,472,
CBAO063-7,51.515329095,-3.251577489,473,
CBAO063-7,51.515461095,-3.251670289,474,
CBAO063-7,51.515474595,-3.251680989,475,
CBAO063-7,51.516374195,-3.252356589,476,
CBAO063-7,51.516402095,-3.252378689,477,
CBAO063-7,51.516673695,-3.252601589,478,
CBAO063-7,51.516740595,-3.252660889,479,
CBAO063-7,51.516820795,-3.252735689,480,
CBAO063-7,51.516892895,-3.252816289,481,
CBAO063-7,51.516943395,-3.252874389,482,
CBAO063-7,51.517021795,-3.252972689,483,
CBAO063-7,51.517093095,-3.253076189,484,
CBAO063-7,51.517189495,-3.253242589,485,
CBAO063-7,51.517252095,-3.253357789,486,
CBAO063-7,51.517338195,-3.253520889,487,
CBAO063-7,51.517396395,-3.253651889,488,
CBAO063-7,51.517473195,-3.253859489,489,
CBAO063-7,51.517619895,-3.254233589,490,
CBAO063-7,51.517632468,-3.254264076,491,
CBAO063-7,51.517632468,-3.254264076,492,
CBAO063-7,51.517690495,-3.254404789,493,
CBAO063-7,51.517744095,-3.254524289,494,
CBAO063-7,51.517791895,-3.254624289,495,
CBAO063-7,51.517843995,-3.254712789,496,
CBAO063-7,51.517985595,-3.254903289,497,
CBAO063-7,51.518149495,-3.255112689,498,
CBAO063-7,51.518194595,-3.255182289,499,
CBAO063-7,51.518325295,-3.255406189,500,
CBAO063-7,51.518470595,-3.255680189,501,
CBAO063-7,51.518528095,-3.255782389,502,
CBAO063-7,51.518587395,-3.255876789,503,
CBAO063-7,51.518640295,-3.255946489,504,
CBAO063-7,51.518677195,-3.255987689,505,
CBAO063-7,51.518729995,-3.256045389,506,
CBAO063-7,51.518767395,-3.256078789,507,
CBAO063-7,51.518816795,-3.256112989,508,
CBAO063-7,51.518863095,-3.256140889,509,
CBAO063-7,51.518900795,-3.256160489,510,
CBAO063-7,51.518890395,-3.256215689,511,
CBAO063-7,51.518870595,-3.256309389,512,
CBAO063-7,51.518861495,-3.256360489,513,
CBAO063-7,51.518776095,-3.256960989,514,
CBAO063-7,51.518755695,-3.257110889,515,
CBAO063-7,51.518744525,-3.257198278,516,
CBAO063-7,51.518744525,-3.257198278,517,
CBAO063-7,51.518727995,-3.257327589,518,
CBAO063-7,51.518713195,-3.257438689,519,
CBAO063-7,51.518612795,-3.258208889,520,
CBAO063-7,51.518597195,-3.258274889,521,
CBAO063-7,51.518571895,-3.258341389,522,
CBAO063-7,51.518576995,-3.258414489,523,
CBAO063-7,51.518575295,-3.258486889,524,
CBAO063-7,51.518558895,-3.258546289,525,
CBAO063-7,51.518378288,-3.259854321,526,
CBAO063-7,51.518378288,-3.259854321,527,
CBAO063-7,51.518237595,-3.260873189,528,
CBAO063-7,51.518229695,-3.260930589,529,
CBAO063-7,51.518545695,-3.261073689,530,
CBAO063-7,51.518788695,-3.261183089,531,
CBAO063-7,51.519133895,-3.261342289,532,
CBAO063-7,51.519210495,-3.261386289,533,
CBAO063-7,51.519308495,-3.261469489,534,
CBAO063-7,51.519376695,-3.261543189,535,
CBAO063-7,51.519424895,-3.261612989,536,
CBAO063-7,51.519460295,-3.261671489,537,
CBAO063-7,51.519498295,-3.261743089,538,
CBAO063-7,51.519531595,-3.261814489,539,
CBAO063-7,51.519567595,-3.261926089,540,
CBAO063-7,51.519594395,-3.262043889,541,
CBAO063-7,51.519616695,-3.262184189,542,
CBAO063-7,51.519644695,-3.262424289,543,
CBAO063-7,51.519650095,-3.262523989,544,
CBAO063-7,51.519643895,-3.262638689,545,
CBAO063-7,51.519618495,-3.262790089,546,
CBAO063-7,51.519589995,-3.262908489,547,
CBAO063-7,51.519572637,-3.262966562,548,
CBAO063-7,51.519572637,-3.262966562,549,
CBAO063-7,51.519548595,-3.263046989,550,
CBAO063-7,51.519293195,-3.263800589,551,
CBAO063-7,51.519250195,-3.263904489,552,
CBAO063-7,51.519185295,-3.264017389,553,
CBAO063-7,51.519097595,-3.264118489,554,
CBAO063-7,51.519023695,-3.264178589,555,
CBAO063-7,51.518930095,-3.264233889,556,
CBAO063-7,51.518851095,-3.264252589,557,
CBAO063-7,51.518785195,-3.264259389,558,
CBAO063-7,51.518724595,-3.264252289,559,
CBAO063-7,51.518657095,-3.264234089,560,
CBAO063-7,51.518589295,-3.264199189,561,
CBAO063-7,51.518365595,-3.264027289,562,
CBAO063-7,51.518245855,-3.26392712,563,
CBAO063-7,51.518245855,-3.26392712,564,
CBAO063-7,51.518184495,-3.263875789,565,
CBAO063-7,51.518124995,-3.263815389,566,
CBAO063-7,51.518095995,-3.263778589,567,
CBAO063-7,51.518061995,-3.263729489,568,
CBAO063-7,51.517992695,-3.263607789,569,
CBAO063-7,51.517935595,-3.263496889,570,
CBAO063-7,51.517892695,-3.263387889,571,
CBAO063-7,51.517854695,-3.263259589,572,
CBAO063-7,51.517826695,-3.263135089,573,
CBAO063-7,51.517802695,-3.262996689,574,
CBAO063-7,51.517788895,-3.262875289,575,
CBAO063-7,51.517773695,-3.262540289,576,
CBAO063-7,51.517762795,-3.262451889,577,
CBAO063-7,51.517740695,-3.262356089,578,
CBAO063-7,51.517714795,-3.262273189,579,
CBAO063-7,51.517673995,-3.262173389,580,
CBAO063-7,51.517633395,-3.262099589,581,
CBAO063-7,51.517587595,-3.262034689,582,
CBAO063-7,51.517541995,-3.261983089,583,
CBAO063-7,51.517501395,-3.261947989,584,
CBAO063-7,51.517465295,-3.261924189,585,
CBAO063-7,51.517418795,-3.261904389,586,
CBAO063-7,51.517278095,-3.261911289,587,
CBAO063-7,51.517241995,-3.261914389,588,
CBAO063-7,51.517288158,-3.262240333,589,
CBAO063-7,51.517288158,-3.262240333,590,
CBAO063-7,51.517337295,-3.262587289,591,
CBAO063-7,51.517358295,-3.262764589,592,
CBAO063-7,51.517367595,-3.262873589,593,
CBAO063-7,51.517372595,-3.262982689,594,
CBAO063-7,51.517371495,-3.263268189,595,
CBAO063-7,51.517358895,-3.263653489,596,
CBAO063-7,51.517354695,-3.263987989,597,
CBAO063-7,51.517360895,-3.264111689,598,
CBAO063-7,51.517374095,-3.264262889,599,
CBAO063-7,51.517392295,-3.264428989,600,
CBAO063-7,51.517409295,-3.264551889,601,
CBAO063-7,51.517446295,-3.264754589,602,
CBAO063-7,51.517463995,-3.264846189,603,
CBAO063-7,51.517500795,-3.264995089,604,
CBAO063-7,51.517552995,-3.265147589,605,
CBAO063-7,51.517612595,-3.265288989,606,
CBAO063-7,51.517700495,-3.265475889,607,
CBAO063-7,51.517761195,-3.265590789,608,
CBAO063-7,51.517837495,-3.265722989,609,
CBAO063-7,51.517903695,-3.265809889,610,
CBAO063-7,51.517971895,-3.265882189,611,
CBAO063-7,51.518044895,-3.265947789,612,
CBAO063-7,51.518132495,-3.266010189,613,
CBAO063-7,51.518176495,-3.266036189,614,
CBAO063-7,51.518268295,-3.266089989,615,
CBAO063-7,51.518452795,-3.266178989,616,
CBAO063-7,51.518585695,-3.266246789,617,
CBAO063-7,51.518674095,-3.266301889,618,
CBAO063-7,51.518753295,-3.266354389,619,
CBAO063-7,51.518828995,-3.266409789,620,
CBAO063-7,51.518900095,-3.266465789,621,
CBAO063-7,51.518966295,-3.266524989,622,
CBAO063-7,51.519180395,-3.266724189,623,
CBAO063-7,51.519234595,-3.266763489,624,
CBAO063-7,51.519321395,-3.266825089,625,
CBAO063-7,51.519396266,-3.266873216,626,
CBAO063-7,51.519396266,-3.266873216,627,
CBAO063-7,51.519431695,-3.266895989,628,
CBAO063-7,51.519560395,-3.266966789,629,
CBAO063-7,51.519724895,-3.267042189,630,
CBAO063-7,51.519886095,-3.267108789,631,
CBAO063-7,51.520167795,-3.267247189,632,
CBAO063-7,51.520368295,-3.267339889,633,
CBAO063-7,51.520560995,-3.267431989,634,
CBAO063-7,51.520654795,-3.267477789,635,
CBAO063-7,51.520873895,-3.267583189,636,
CBAO063-7,51.520898538,-3.267594938,637,
CBAO063-7,51.520898538,-3.267594938,638,
CBAO063-7,51.521043995,-3.267664289,639,
CBAO063-7,51.521079095,-3.267676089,640,
CBAO063-7,51.521114495,-3.267678189,641,
CBAO063-7,51.521151995,-3.267673289,642,
CBAO063-7,51.521200595,-3.267653189,643,
CBAO063-7,51.521233695,-3.267626089,644,
CBAO063-7,51.521279695,-3.267578589,645,
CBAO063-7,51.521325095,-3.267519889,646,
CBAO063-7,51.521474795,-3.267321189,647,
CBAO063-7,51.521549395,-3.267223889,648,
CBAO063-7,51.521758095,-3.266945289,649,
CBAO063-7,51.521960895,-3.266677789,650,
CBAO063-7,51.522172095,-3.266400289,651,
CBAO063-7,51.522285995,-3.266251089,652,
CBAO063-7,51.522349595,-3.266161589,653,
CBAO063-7,51.522460295,-3.265978289,654,
CBAO063-7,51.522548695,-3.265825789,655,
CBAO063-7,51.522639595,-3.265674489,656,
CBAO063-7,51.522693495,-3.265583289,657,
CBAO063-7,51.522664395,-3.265540589,658,
CBAO063-7,51.522136195,-3.264728189,659,
CBAO063-7,51.522113564,-3.264693427,660,
CBAO063-7,51.522113564,-3.264693427,661,
CBAO063-7,51.521934895,-3.264418989,662,
CBAO063-7,51.521798695,-3.264206789,663,
CBAO063-7,51.521759095,-3.264134589,664,
CBAO063-7,51.521709195,-3.264027489,665,
CBAO063-7,51.521679995,-3.263953889,666,
CBAO063-7,51.521655295,-3.263883789,667,
CBAO063-7,51.521619195,-3.263775689,668,
CBAO063-7,51.521587195,-3.263648989,669,
CBAO063-7,51.521562395,-3.263531389,670,
CBAO063-7,51.521538495,-3.263369689,671,
CBAO063-7,51.521523395,-3.263229789,672,
CBAO063-7,51.521513595,-3.263109889,673,
CBAO063-7,51.521511957,-3.263070868,674,
CBAO063-7,51.521511957,-3.263070868,675,
CBAO063-7,51.521509095,-3.263002689,676,
CBAO063-7,51.521506995,-3.262865689,677,
CBAO063-7,51.521509995,-3.262791189,678,
CBAO063-7,51.521516995,-3.262717389,679,
CBAO063-7,51.521528495,-3.262618789,680,
CBAO063-7,51.521545995,-3.262515089,681,
CBAO063-7,51.521559895,-3.262436189,682,
CBAO063-7,51.521603395,-3.262215789,683,
CBAO063-7,51.521675295,-3.261850789,684,
CBAO063-7,51.521771795,-3.261365889,685,
CBAO063-7,51.521801271,-3.261224479,686,
CBAO063-7,51.521801271,-3.261224479,687,
CBAO063-7,51.521837495,-3.261050689,688,
CBAO063-7,51.521857895,-3.260964289,689,
CBAO063-7,51.521881495,-3.260870389,690,
CBAO063-7,51.521917895,-3.260749589,691,
CBAO063-7,51.522011395,-3.260468789,692,
CBAO063-7,51.522051195,-3.260346189,693,
CBAO063-7,51.522076595,-3.260276689,694,
CBAO063-7,51.522103095,-3.260218789,695,
CBAO063-7,51.522150195,-3.260139889,696,
CBAO063-7,51.522204895,-3.260056289,697,
CBAO063-7,51.522244295,-3.260001489,698,
CBAO063-7,51.522292095,-3.259945289,699,
CBAO063-7,51.522335795,-3.259896889,700,
CBAO063-7,51.522412795,-3.259832089,701,
CBAO063-7,51.522446995,-3.259807489,702,
CBAO063-7,51.522543995,-3.259753789,703,
CBAO063-7,51.522602395,-3.259730189,704,
CBAO063-7,51.522674995,-3.259708489,705,
CBAO063-7,51.522753395,-3.259696289,706,
CBAO063-7,51.522820895,-3.259697289,707,
CBAO063-7,51.522890095,-3.259704789,708,
CBAO063-7,51.522949595,-3.259719389,709,
CBAO063-7,51.523143395,-3.259785889,710,
CBAO063-7,51.523577495,-3.259939789,711,
CBAO063-7,51.523650095,-3.259968389,712,
CBAO063-7,51.523711695,-3.260003989,713,
CBAO063-7,51.523768195,-3.260052089,714,
CBAO063-7,51.523828995,-3.260110989,715,
CBAO063-7,51.523884995,-3.260180189,716,
CBAO063-7,51.523934595,-3.260248889,717,
CBAO063-7,51.524046095,-3.260432489,718,
CBAO063-7,51.524081895,-3.260472589,719,
CBAO063-7,51.524216195,-3.260577989,720,
CBAO063-7,51.524247395,-3.260603989,721,
CBAO063-7,51.524349215,-3.26027024,722,
CBAO063-7,51.524349215,-3.26027024,723,
CBAO063-7,51.524427695,-3.260012989,724,
CBAO063-7,51.524502095,-3.259774589,725,
CBAO063-7,51.524520195,-3.259696389,726,
CBAO063-7,51.524531695,-3.259620889,727,
CBAO063-7,51.524538195,-3.259529089,728,
CBAO063-7,51.524539995,-3.259443189,729,
CBAO063-7,51.524536095,-3.259374389,730,
CBAO063-7,51.524530095,-3.259311189,731,
CBAO063-7,51.524519495,-3.259255489,732,
CBAO063-7,51.524506295,-3.259201389,733,
CBAO063-7,51.524425195,-3.258926789,734,
CBAO063-7,51.524369295,-3.258739189,735,
CBAO063-7,51.524345195,-3.258657389,736,
CBAO063-7,51.524327795,-3.258590189,737,
CBAO063-7,51.524315695,-3.258522889,738,
CBAO063-7,51.524310895,-3.258478189,739,
CBAO063-7,51.524308295,-3.258420789,740,
CBAO063-7,51.524315495,-3.258323689,741,
CBAO063-7,51.524330695,-3.258225089,742,
CBAO063-7,51.524348295,-3.258133289,743,
CBAO063-7,51.524408595,-3.257877289,744,
CBAO063-7,51.524419195,-3.257810889,745,
CBAO063-7,51.524426295,-3.257741189,746,
CBAO063-7,51.524425395,-3.257669989,747,
CBAO063-7,51.524416695,-3.257608889,748,
CBAO063-7,51.524403295,-3.257558989,749,
CBAO063-7,51.524350695,-3.257439189,750,
CBAO063-7,51.524332395,-3.257391089,751,
CBAO063-7,51.524321095,-3.257319589,752,
CBAO063-7,51.524324795,-3.257269189,753,
CBAO063-7,51.524337295,-3.257197389,754,
CBAO063-7,51.524357795,-3.257132989,755,
CBAO063-7,51.524381695,-3.257057989,756,
CBAO063-7,51.524762795,-3.257389489,757,
CBAO063-7,51.525157695,-3.257735089,758,
CBAO063-7,51.525649595,-3.258119089,759,
CBAO063-7,51.525771738,-3.258216438,760,
CBAO063-7,51.525771738,-3.258216438,761,
CBAO063-7,51.526097895,-3.258476389,762,
CBAO063-7,51.526522695,-3.258705289,763,
CBAO063-7,51.526763895,-3.258805789,764,
CBAO063-7,51.526827995,-3.258832489,765,
CBAO063-7,51.527139195,-3.258962089,766,
CBAO063-7,51.527173295,-3.258978289,767,
CBAO063-7,51.527218395,-3.258999589,768,
CBAO063-7,51.527674695,-3.259252189,769,
CBAO063-7,51.527699553,-3.259261072,770,
CBAO063-7,51.527699553,-3.259261072,771,
CBAO063-7,51.528350795,-3.259493789,772,
CBAO063-7,51.528707595,-3.259595689,773,
CBAO063-7,51.528820295,-3.259598189,774,
CBAO063-7,51.528919695,-3.259578289,775,
CBAO063-7,51.529010695,-3.259528889,776,
CBAO063-7,51.529117695,-3.259440189,777,
CBAO063-7,51.529209695,-3.259332789,778,
CBAO063-7,51.529421695,-3.259030589,779,
CBAO063-7,51.529589895,-3.258780089,780,
CBAO063-7,51.529728495,-3.258568589,781,
CBAO063-7,51.529851095,-3.258442989,782,
CBAO063-7,51.529980595,-3.258345489,783,
CBAO063-7,51.530134195,-3.258262489,784,
CBAO063-7,51.530250995,-3.258221389,785,
CBAO063-7,51.530429695,-3.258194189,786,
CBAO063-7,51.530584895,-3.258206889,787,
CBAO063-7,51.530762595,-3.258266289,788,
CBAO063-7,51.530924795,-3.258358789,789,
CBAO063-7,51.531107995,-3.258486689,790,
CBAO063-7,51.531306595,-3.258660589,791,
CBAO063-7,51.531489695,-3.258854189,792,
CBAO063-7,51.531860495,-3.259248589,793,
CBAO063-7,51.531956995,-3.259393989,794,
CBAO063-7,51.532021395,-3.259485289,795,
CBAO063-7,51.532069395,-3.259603189,796,
CBAO063-7,51.532067295,-3.259692589,797,
CBAO063-7,51.532077995,-3.259746189,798,
CBAO063-7,51.532084395,-3.259777889,799,
CBAO063-7,51.532118495,-3.259848589,800,
CBAO063-7,51.532165695,-3.259896289,801,
CBAO063-7,51.532220095,-3.259915089,802,
CBAO063-7,51.532271595,-3.259904789,803,
CBAO063-7,51.532582995,-3.260091289,804,
CBAO063-7,51.532698895,-3.260192689,805,
CBAO063-7,51.533158495,-3.260675189,806,
CBAO063-7,51.533205495,-3.260720289,807,
CBAO063-7,51.533323895,-3.260833889,808,
CBAO063-7,51.533390395,-3.260897689,809,
CBAO063-7,51.533465895,-3.260962589,810,
CBAO063-7,51.533726195,-3.261186489,811,
CBAO063-7,51.533972295,-3.261372089,812,
CBAO063-7,51.533989695,-3.261385189,813,
CBAO063-7,51.534185995,-3.261530289,814,
CBAO063-7,51.534328095,-3.261612889,815,
CBAO063-7,51.534575195,-3.261743389,816,
CBAO063-7,51.534616295,-3.261763989,817,
CBAO063-7,51.534760895,-3.261837689,818,
CBAO063-7,51.534766138,-3.261838646,819,
CBAO063-7,51.534766138,-3.261838646,820,
CBAO063-7,51.534834295,-3.261851089,821,
CBAO063-7,51.534914395,-3.261837689,822,
CBAO063-7,51.534977895,-3.261827689,823,
CBAO063-7,51.534986095,-3.261826389,824,
CBAO063-7,51.535046195,-3.261829089,825,
CBAO063-7,51.535086795,-3.261848489,826,
CBAO063-7,51.535157695,-3.261936989,827,
CBAO063-7,51.535184195,-3.261998889,828,
CBAO063-7,51.535220495,-3.262052989,829,
CBAO063-7,51.535258995,-3.262089389,830,
CBAO063-7,51.535344995,-3.262121389,831,
CBAO063-7,51.535418195,-3.262196889,832,
CBAO063-7,51.535726595,-3.262351289,833,
CBAO063-7,51.535804995,-3.262388589,834,
CBAO063-7,51.536204795,-3.262562989,835,
CBAO063-7,51.536241695,-3.262578489,836,
CBAO063-7,51.536315995,-3.262609589,837,
CBAO063-7,51.536398295,-3.262652989,838,
CBAO063-7,51.536437895,-3.262673789,839,
CBAO063-7,51.536609395,-3.262798689,840,
CBAO063-7,51.536766095,-3.262913589,841,
CBAO063-7,51.536854195,-3.262994689,842,
CBAO063-7,51.536979595,-3.263119789,843,
CBAO063-7,51.537212895,-3.263419989,844,
CBAO063-7,51.537386295,-3.263631989,845,
CBAO063-7,51.537558395,-3.263842389,846,
CBAO063-7,51.537978095,-3.264359089,847,
CBAO063-7,51.538066795,-3.264519489,848,
CBAO063-7,51.538084695,-3.264551889,849,
CBAO063-7,51.538196795,-3.264801389,850,
CBAO063-7,51.538325795,-3.265097689,851,
CBAO063-7,51.538524795,-3.265542489,852,
CBAO063-7,51.538759595,-3.266116889,853,
CBAO063-7,51.538817495,-3.266272889,854,
CBAO063-7,51.538853995,-3.266433189,855,
CBAO063-7,51.538906395,-3.266782089,856,
CBAO063-7,51.538971395,-3.267264589,857,
CBAO063-7,51.538978895,-3.267323189,858,
CBAO063-7,51.539020895,-3.267651089,859,
CBAO063-7,51.539037392,-3.267813737,860,
CBAO063-7,51.539037392,-3.267813737,861,
CBAO063-7,51.539063595,-3.268072089,862,
CBAO063-7,51.539070995,-3.268169589,863,
CBAO063-7,51.539104195,-3.268607989,864,
CBAO063-7,51.539101095,-3.268984389,865,
CBAO063-7,51.539087095,-3.269221689,866,
CBAO063-7,51.539078395,-3.269369989,867,
CBAO063-7,51.539028495,-3.269744289,868,
CBAO063-7,51.538956195,-3.270124489,869,
CBAO063-7,51.538878195,-3.270660589,870,
CBAO063-7,51.538795295,-3.271178389,871,
CBAO063-7,51.538751995,-3.271488789,872,
CBAO063-7,51.538653895,-3.272037789,873,
CBAO063-7,51.538594095,-3.272312089,874,
CBAO063-7,51.538586395,-3.272347389,875,
CBAO063-7,51.538505995,-3.272704389,876,
CBAO063-7,51.538432495,-3.272948789,877,
CBAO063-7,51.538271295,-3.273414789,878,
CBAO063-7,51.538128395,-3.273800189,879,
CBAO063-7,51.537989495,-3.274152589,880,
CBAO063-7,51.537972095,-3.274193089,881,
CBAO063-7,51.537877495,-3.274414089,882,
CBAO063-7,51.537767295,-3.274623989,883,
CBAO063-7,51.537621895,-3.274885389,884,
CBAO063-7,51.537384895,-3.275311489,885,
CBAO063-7,51.537031695,-3.276064289,886,
CBAO063-7,51.536783995,-3.276502589,887,
CBAO063-7,51.536584795,-3.276922589,888,
CBAO063-7,51.536400695,-3.277382689,889,
CBAO063-7,51.536230395,-3.277864989,890,
CBAO063-7,51.536063595,-3.278508689,891,
CBAO063-7,51.535836695,-3.279656689,892,
CBAO063-7,51.535524495,-3.281489289,893,
CBAO063-7,51.535329495,-3.282349589,894,
CBAO063-7,51.535130395,-3.283117789,895,
CBAO063-7,51.534928995,-3.283894589,896,
CBAO063-7,51.534448495,-3.285568289,897,
CBAO063-7,51.534401195,-3.285750789,898,
CBAO063-7,51.533867895,-3.287810589,899,
CBAO063-7,51.533471195,-3.289384089,900,
CBAO063-7,51.533134995,-3.290717989,901,
CBAO063-7,51.533003695,-3.291231089,902,
CBAO063-7,51.532968295,-3.291379189,903,
CBAO063-7,51.532955795,-3.291421989,904,
CBAO063-7,51.532945195,-3.291458489,905,
CBAO063-7,51.532933595,-3.291498189,906,
CBAO063-7,51.532911095,-3.291575289,907,
CBAO063-7,51.532789095,-3.291993389,908,
CBAO063-7,51.532553095,-3.292756589,909,
CBAO063-7,51.532279495,-3.293561289,910,
CBAO063-7,51.531997895,-3.294293489,911,
CBAO063-7,51.531969195,-3.294359489,912,
CBAO063-7,51.531942295,-3.294429489,913,
CBAO063-7,51.531812695,-3.294775789,914,
CBAO063-7,51.531745495,-3.294955289,915,
CBAO063-7,51.531623395,-3.295290289,916,
CBAO063-7,51.531555895,-3.295479389,917,
CBAO063-7,51.531491195,-3.295675189,918,
CBAO063-7,51.531441595,-3.295855189,919,
CBAO063-7,51.531415795,-3.295950689,920,
CBAO063-7,51.531393395,-3.296046389,921,
CBAO063-7,51.531371095,-3.296141989,922,
CBAO063-7,51.531358691,-3.296214365,923,
CBAO063-7,51.531358691,-3.296214365,924,
CBAO063-7,51.531349895,-3.296265689,925,
CBAO063-7,51.531326095,-3.296467689,926,
CBAO063-7,51.531299095,-3.296787289,927,
CBAO063-7,51.531285795,-3.296854489,928,
CBAO063-7,51.531257195,-3.296974889,929,
CBAO063-7,51.531233795,-3.297080889,930,
CBAO063-7,51.531200195,-3.297154389,931,
CBAO063-7,51.531148795,-3.297234589,932,
CBAO063-7,51.531089795,-3.297310689,933,
CBAO063-7,51.531027495,-3.297405989,934,
CBAO063-7,51.530984695,-3.297501589,935,
CBAO063-7,51.530914495,-3.297808389,936,
CBAO063-7,51.530885895,-3.297857289,937,
CBAO063-7,51.530812495,-3.297942489,938,
CBAO063-7,51.530745895,-3.297785489,939,
CBAO063-7,51.530714595,-3.297711089,940,
CBAO063-7,51.530578395,-3.297359189,941,
CBAO063-7,51.530521195,-3.297186189,942,
CBAO063-7,51.530439995,-3.296894789,943,
CBAO063-7,51.530305495,-3.296278689,944,
CBAO063-7,51.530203814,-3.295813756,945,
CBAO063-7,51.530203814,-3.295813756,946,
CBAO063-7,51.530131495,-3.295483089,947,
CBAO063-7,51.529975195,-3.294712089,948,
CBAO063-7,51.529809995,-3.294011889,949,
CBAO063-7,51.529751795,-3.293789589,950,
CBAO063-7,51.529656195,-3.293482289,951,
CBAO063-7,51.529363695,-3.293718089,952,
CBAO063-7,51.529235749,-3.293832748,953,
CBAO062-3,51.47728924,-3.184298878,0,
CBAO062-3,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1,
CBAO062-3,51.476817995,-3.183840289,2,
CBAO062-3,51.476389095,-3.183417989,3,
CBAO062-3,51.476302695,-3.183342489,4,
CBAO062-3,51.476204595,-3.183264089,5,
CBAO062-3,51.476163795,-3.183283589,6,
CBAO062-3,51.476189695,-3.183383889,7,
CBAO062-3,51.476215995,-3.183511889,8,
CBAO062-3,51.476235595,-3.183636789,9,
CBAO062-3,51.476312995,-3.184252289,10,
CBAO062-3,51.476316095,-3.184277389,11,
CBAO062-3,51.476346395,-3.184516489,12,
CBAO062-3,51.476366295,-3.184673989,13,
CBAO062-3,51.476371195,-3.184712489,14,
CBAO062-3,51.476379395,-3.184775489,15,
CBAO062-3,51.476440295,-3.185249589,16,
CBAO062-3,51.476540795,-3.186002589,17,
CBAO062-3,51.476598195,-3.186451889,18,
CBAO062-3,51.476650395,-3.186851289,19,
CBAO062-3,51.476751995,-3.187629189,20,
CBAO062-3,51.476844195,-3.187732289,21,
CBAO062-3,51.476930195,-3.187773989,22,
CBAO062-3,51.477536295,-3.188067589,23,
CBAO062-3,51.477820495,-3.188210889,24,
CBAO062-3,51.478179195,-3.188386389,25,
CBAO062-3,51.478391895,-3.188491989,26,
CBAO062-3,51.478553595,-3.188573789,27,
CBAO062-3,51.478725895,-3.188658789,28,
CBAO062-3,51.478790795,-3.188728489,29,
CBAO062-3,51.478902995,-3.188790189,30,
CBAO062-3,51.478958095,-3.188820089,31,
CBAO062-3,51.478973895,-3.188828389,32,
CBAO062-3,51.479100495,-3.188899589,33,
CBAO062-3,51.479111295,-3.188922389,34,
CBAO062-3,51.479124695,-3.188937489,35,
CBAO062-3,51.479140395,-3.188944989,36,
CBAO062-3,51.479156795,-3.188944189,37,
CBAO062-3,51.479172195,-3.188935089,38,
CBAO062-3,51.479184995,-3.188918589,39,
CBAO062-3,51.479193895,-3.188896489,40,
CBAO062-3,51.479247195,-3.188905189,41,
CBAO062-3,51.479310695,-3.188909389,42,
CBAO062-3,51.479479895,-3.188921389,43,
CBAO062-3,51.479741095,-3.188938689,44,
CBAO062-3,51.479918195,-3.188945089,45,
CBAO062-3,51.479959295,-3.188946589,46,
CBAO062-3,51.479995195,-3.188947289,47,
CBAO062-3,51.480147795,-3.188950489,48,
CBAO062-3,51.480259495,-3.188923789,49,
CBAO062-3,51.480976995,-3.188942289,50,
CBAO062-3,51.481336695,-3.188959789,51,
CBAO062-3,51.481358195,-3.188960889,52,
CBAO062-3,51.481385995,-3.188962189,53,
CBAO062-3,51.481546895,-3.188969289,54,
CBAO062-3,51.481589695,-3.189014689,55,
CBAO062-3,51.481647995,-3.189080789,56,
CBAO062-3,51.481715795,-3.189157789,57,
CBAO062-3,51.481728995,-3.189172489,58,
CBAO062-3,51.481761495,-3.189208689,59,
CBAO062-3,51.482038495,-3.189517289,60,
CBAO062-3,51.482217095,-3.189716889,61,
CBAO062-3,51.482280495,-3.189790189,62,
CBAO062-3,51.482431791,-3.189960657,63,
CBAO062-3,51.482431791,-3.189960657,64,
CBAO062-3,51.482433595,-3.189962689,65,
CBAO062-3,51.482905595,-3.190487989,66,
CBAO062-3,51.483291895,-3.190925389,67,
CBAO062-3,51.483537395,-3.191212889,68,
CBAO062-3,51.483690395,-3.191397189,69,
CBAO062-3,51.483826095,-3.191572289,70,
CBAO062-3,51.484024395,-3.191841589,71,
CBAO062-3,51.484181995,-3.192055689,72,
CBAO062-3,51.484197195,-3.192076789,73,
CBAO062-3,51.484232095,-3.192131089,74,
CBAO062-3,51.484315495,-3.192237389,75,
CBAO062-3,51.484381695,-3.192339289,76,
CBAO062-3,51.484405895,-3.192377289,77,
CBAO062-3,51.484431295,-3.192416189,78,
CBAO062-3,51.484609955,-3.192717687,79,
CBAO062-3,51.484609955,-3.192717687,80,
CBAO062-3,51.484868195,-3.193153489,81,
CBAO062-3,51.485379695,-3.194053089,82,
CBAO062-3,51.485441695,-3.194164989,83,
CBAO062-3,51.485672773,-3.194574172,84,
CBAO062-3,51.485672773,-3.194574172,85,
CBAO062-3,51.486011895,-3.195174689,86,
CBAO062-3,51.486578395,-3.196173189,87,
CBAO062-3,51.486826795,-3.196616789,88,
CBAO062-3,51.487314795,-3.197477189,89,
CBAO062-3,51.487378095,-3.197586689,90,
CBAO062-3,51.487437495,-3.197692789,91,
CBAO062-3,51.487726429,-3.198207901,92,
CBAO062-3,51.487726429,-3.198207901,93,
CBAO062-3,51.487801695,-3.198342089,94,
CBAO062-3,51.488284395,-3.199193089,95,
CBAO062-3,51.488585495,-3.199730989,96,
CBAO062-3,51.488614795,-3.199809489,97,
CBAO062-3,51.488630195,-3.199858489,98,
CBAO062-3,51.488645095,-3.199904589,99,
CBAO062-3,51.488675195,-3.200016789,100,
CBAO062-3,51.488707095,-3.200133889,101,
CBAO062-3,51.488763095,-3.200365789,102,
CBAO062-3,51.488912095,-3.201101489,103,
CBAO062-3,51.489093695,-3.202073689,104,
CBAO062-3,51.489132348,-3.20229141,105,
CBAO062-3,51.489132348,-3.20229141,106,
CBAO062-3,51.489185195,-3.202589089,107,
CBAO062-3,51.489187595,-3.202754089,108,
CBAO062-3,51.489179395,-3.202845089,109,
CBAO062-3,51.489163795,-3.202935289,110,
CBAO062-3,51.489126295,-3.203148989,111,
CBAO062-3,51.489096895,-3.203311789,112,
CBAO062-3,51.488996695,-3.203811689,113,
CBAO062-3,51.488960195,-3.204002689,114,
CBAO062-3,51.488903995,-3.204321789,115,
CBAO062-3,51.488893295,-3.204382689,116,
CBAO062-3,51.488882395,-3.204443189,117,
CBAO062-3,51.488812895,-3.204829789,118,
CBAO062-3,51.488715495,-3.205361189,119,
CBAO062-3,51.488620295,-3.205886789,120,
CBAO062-3,51.488512395,-3.206487289,121,
CBAO062-3,51.488473495,-3.206705289,122,
CBAO062-3,51.488457895,-3.206795489,123,
CBAO062-3,51.488436895,-3.206913889,124,
CBAO062-3,51.488380795,-3.207245189,125,
CBAO062-3,51.488359895,-3.207589489,126,
CBAO062-3,51.488347095,-3.207724789,127,
CBAO062-3,51.488247395,-3.208779889,128,
CBAO062-3,51.488245595,-3.208999989,129,
CBAO062-3,51.488263195,-3.209252989,130,
CBAO062-3,51.488308795,-3.209560489,131,
CBAO062-3,51.488350495,-3.209800889,132,
CBAO062-3,51.488391195,-3.210032489,133,
CBAO062-3,51.488431597,-3.21028329,134,
CBAO062-3,51.488431597,-3.21028329,135,
CBAO062-3,51.488485995,-3.210620989,136,
CBAO062-3,51.488641995,-3.211469489,137,
CBAO062-3,51.488689995,-3.211753189,138,
CBAO062-3,51.488822295,-3.212510489,139,
CBAO062-3,51.488876995,-3.212882689,140,
CBAO062-3,51.488963295,-3.213497689,141,
CBAO062-3,51.488974395,-3.213590589,142,
CBAO062-3,51.489037195,-3.214167189,143,
CBAO062-3,51.489081695,-3.214160289,144,
CBAO062-3,51.489118395,-3.214175989,145,
CBAO062-3,51.489335784,-3.214346749,146,
CBAO062-3,51.489335784,-3.214346749,147,
CBAO062-3,51.489495095,-3.214471889,148,
CBAO062-3,51.490486595,-3.215303489,149,
CBAO062-3,51.490571295,-3.215367589,150,
CBAO062-3,51.490667995,-3.215433789,151,
CBAO062-3,51.490749295,-3.215488189,152,
CBAO062-3,51.490851895,-3.215548489,153,
CBAO062-3,51.490944195,-3.215591689,154,
CBAO062-3,51.491033495,-3.215626789,155,
CBAO062-3,51.491099895,-3.215648389,156,
CBAO062-3,51.491170195,-3.215662089,157,
CBAO062-3,51.491249395,-3.215672589,158,
CBAO062-3,51.491310795,-3.215674589,159,
CBAO062-3,51.491378195,-3.215673089,160,
CBAO062-3,51.491470795,-3.215666289,161,
CBAO062-3,51.491583195,-3.215657289,162,
CBAO062-3,51.491799395,-3.215635589,163,
CBAO062-3,51.492047695,-3.215618789,164,
CBAO062-3,51.492219495,-3.215612089,165,
CBAO062-3,51.492232889,-3.215611964,166,
CBAO062-3,51.492232889,-3.215611964,167,
CBAO062-3,51.492273195,-3.215611589,168,
CBAO062-3,51.492312495,-3.215611189,169,
CBAO062-3,51.492373395,-3.215614589,170,
CBAO062-3,51.492402395,-3.215621789,171,
CBAO062-3,51.492433095,-3.215632789,172,
CBAO062-3,51.492458695,-3.215657589,173,
CBAO062-3,51.492472795,-3.215677489,174,
CBAO062-3,51.492492395,-3.215715789,175,
CBAO062-3,51.492519495,-3.215839089,176,
CBAO062-3,51.492557395,-3.216008689,177,
CBAO062-3,51.492659595,-3.216488289,178,
CBAO062-3,51.492814895,-3.217270189,179,
CBAO062-3,51.492853195,-3.217370289,180,
CBAO062-3,51.492915395,-3.217659089,181,
CBAO062-3,51.493050495,-3.218244389,182,
CBAO062-3,51.493125795,-3.218540589,183,
CBAO062-3,51.493128895,-3.218552789,184,
CBAO062-3,51.493173995,-3.218729189,185,
CBAO062-3,51.493281895,-3.219136889,186,
CBAO062-3,51.493330095,-3.219305289,187,
CBAO062-3,51.493355795,-3.219385989,188,
CBAO062-3,51.493374895,-3.219436589,189,
CBAO062-3,51.493396795,-3.219488189,190,
CBAO062-3,51.493420695,-3.219544189,191,
CBAO062-3,51.493448395,-3.219598189,192,
CBAO062-3,51.493480295,-3.219653489,193,
CBAO062-3,51.493617995,-3.219882589,194,
CBAO062-3,51.493636995,-3.219914189,195,
CBAO062-3,51.493658295,-3.219948889,196,
CBAO062-3,51.493768295,-3.220127889,197,
CBAO062-3,51.493806359,-3.220184329,198,
CBAO062-3,51.493806359,-3.220184329,199,
CBAO062-3,51.493817595,-3.220200989,200,
CBAO062-3,51.493861995,-3.220262789,201,
CBAO062-3,51.493929095,-3.220353789,202,
CBAO062-3,51.493974195,-3.220410489,203,
CBAO062-3,51.493990795,-3.220430289,204,
CBAO062-3,51.494029495,-3.220472589,205,
CBAO062-3,51.494157495,-3.220604089,206,
CBAO062-3,51.494400495,-3.220832289,207,
CBAO062-3,51.494794595,-3.221202089,208,
CBAO062-3,51.494960495,-3.221351389,209,
CBAO062-3,51.495099095,-3.221483089,210,
CBAO062-3,51.495591095,-3.221970689,211,
CBAO062-3,51.495706595,-3.222075289,212,
CBAO062-3,51.496140795,-3.222417689,213,
CBAO062-3,51.496206395,-3.222480489,214,
CBAO062-3,51.496260995,-3.222558989,215,
CBAO062-3,51.496324995,-3.222672889,216,
CBAO062-3,51.496343995,-3.222717689,217,
CBAO062-3,51.496353054,-3.222741949,218,
CBAO062-3,51.496353054,-3.222741949,219,
CBAO062-3,51.496558595,-3.223292389,220,
CBAO062-3,51.496545995,-3.223305289,221,
CBAO062-3,51.496531695,-3.223333589,222,
CBAO062-3,51.496523795,-3.223367789,223,
CBAO062-3,51.496523195,-3.223404189,224,
CBAO062-3,51.496529895,-3.223439089,225,
CBAO062-3,51.496543795,-3.223469489,226,
CBAO062-3,51.496563095,-3.223490789,227,
CBAO062-3,51.496585795,-3.223500589,228,
CBAO062-3,51.496609195,-3.223497789,229,
CBAO062-3,51.496638795,-3.223763489,230,
CBAO062-3,51.496760395,-3.224414889,231,
CBAO062-3,51.496819595,-3.224829389,232,
CBAO062-3,51.496873195,-3.225279989,233,
CBAO062-3,51.496887195,-3.225395489,234,
CBAO062-3,51.496957795,-3.226082489,235,
CBAO062-3,51.497033095,-3.226696189,236,
CBAO062-3,51.497099444,-3.227027986,237,
CBAO062-3,51.497099444,-3.227027986,238,
CBAO062-3,51.497261395,-3.227837889,239,
CBAO062-3,51.497374695,-3.228412689,240,
CBAO062-3,51.497383195,-3.228457789,241,
CBAO062-3,51.497541895,-3.229304489,242,
CBAO062-3,51.497601795,-3.229623889,243,
CBAO062-3,51.497682366,-3.230069673,244,
CBAO062-3,51.497682366,-3.230069673,245,
CBAO062-3,51.497765995,-3.230532389,246,
CBAO062-3,51.497792095,-3.230646389,247,
CBAO062-3,51.497828395,-3.230776389,248,
CBAO062-3,51.497944695,-3.231192189,249,
CBAO062-3,51.498078395,-3.231543189,250,
CBAO062-3,51.498189295,-3.231808889,251,
CBAO062-3,51.498294495,-3.232026189,252,
CBAO062-3,51.498716595,-3.232897789,253,
CBAO062-3,51.498856495,-3.233206789,254,
CBAO062-3,51.498993595,-3.233550489,255,
CBAO062-3,51.499064136,-3.23376817,256,
CBAO062-3,51.499064136,-3.23376817,257,
CBAO062-3,51.499139095,-3.233999489,258,
CBAO062-3,51.499181195,-3.234168789,259,
CBAO062-3,51.499192895,-3.234225189,260,
CBAO062-3,51.499214495,-3.234312289,261,
CBAO062-3,51.499232295,-3.234379589,262,
CBAO062-3,51.499273795,-3.234540889,263,
CBAO062-3,51.499307595,-3.234668989,264,
CBAO062-3,51.499356795,-3.234835389,265,
CBAO062-3,51.499400495,-3.235010489,266,
CBAO062-3,51.499410295,-3.235041989,267,
CBAO062-3,51.499477795,-3.235387489,268,
CBAO062-3,51.499533095,-3.235630189,269,
CBAO062-3,51.499546495,-3.235740589,270,
CBAO062-3,51.499568295,-3.236095889,271,
CBAO062-3,51.499556395,-3.236148589,272,
CBAO062-3,51.499549995,-3.236228289,273,
CBAO062-3,51.499565495,-3.236286989,274,
CBAO062-3,51.499584595,-3.236337189,275,
CBAO062-3,51.499616195,-3.236378989,276,
CBAO062-3,51.499647395,-3.236411389,277,
CBAO062-3,51.499663595,-3.236414089,278,
CBAO062-3,51.499698295,-3.236419989,279,
CBAO062-3,51.499743295,-3.236398489,280,
CBAO062-3,51.499785395,-3.236351889,281,
CBAO062-3,51.499806495,-3.236291289,282,
CBAO062-3,51.499812995,-3.236254289,283,
CBAO062-3,51.499815995,-3.236218589,284,
CBAO062-3,51.499828795,-3.236177389,285,
CBAO062-3,51.499852795,-3.236134389,286,
CBAO062-3,51.499915495,-3.236064489,287,
CBAO062-3,51.499975295,-3.236014989,288,
CBAO062-3,51.500031195,-3.235973489,289,
CBAO062-3,51.500064395,-3.235948389,290,
CBAO062-3,51.500176295,-3.235898789,291,
CBAO062-3,51.500182614,-3.235895384,292,
CBAO062-3,51.500182614,-3.235895384,293,
CBAO062-3,51.500279295,-3.235843289,294,
CBAO062-3,51.500616495,-3.235661589,295,
CBAO062-3,51.500818595,-3.235613289,296,
CBAO062-3,51.501057295,-3.235628989,297,
CBAO062-3,51.501292795,-3.235691689,298,
CBAO062-3,51.501411295,-3.235763189,299,
CBAO062-3,51.502227695,-3.236322489,300,
CBAO062-3,51.502327495,-3.236402589,301,
CBAO062-3,51.502497966,-3.236534067,302,
CBAO062-3,51.502497966,-3.236534067,303,
CBAO062-3,51.502550895,-3.236574889,304,
CBAO062-3,51.502665795,-3.236686489,305,
CBAO062-3,51.502740695,-3.236759289,306,
CBAO062-3,51.503074295,-3.237152889,307,
CBAO062-3,51.503312195,-3.237433789,308,
CBAO062-3,51.503364995,-3.237503589,309,
CBAO062-3,51.503489095,-3.237647989,310,
CBAO062-3,51.503665095,-3.237852789,311,
CBAO062-3,51.503740295,-3.237941189,312,
CBAO062-3,51.503890295,-3.238117589,313,
CBAO062-3,51.503942595,-3.238179089,314,
CBAO062-3,51.504312995,-3.238622889,315,
CBAO062-3,51.504401695,-3.238772289,316,
CBAO062-3,51.504425495,-3.238816689,317,
CBAO062-3,51.504508295,-3.238971089,318,
CBAO062-3,51.504544421,-3.23905988,319,
CBAO062-3,51.504544421,-3.23905988,320,
CBAO062-3,51.504582995,-3.239154689,321,
CBAO062-3,51.504638595,-3.239338089,322,
CBAO062-3,51.504693995,-3.239566389,323,
CBAO062-3,51.504732195,-3.239785689,324,
CBAO062-3,51.504751995,-3.240150389,325,
CBAO062-3,51.504747395,-3.240439289,326,
CBAO062-3,51.504727895,-3.240750289,327,
CBAO062-3,51.504671195,-3.241060489,328,
CBAO062-3,51.504624595,-3.241252989,329,
CBAO062-3,51.504571395,-3.241421289,330,
CBAO062-3,51.504305695,-3.242062789,331,
CBAO062-3,51.504175295,-3.242351289,332,
CBAO062-3,51.504032595,-3.242652889,333,
CBAO062-3,51.503928095,-3.242873889,334,
CBAO062-3,51.503854395,-3.242983589,335,
CBAO062-3,51.503792795,-3.243075489,336,
CBAO062-3,51.503747995,-3.243143889,337,
CBAO062-3,51.503537295,-3.243321689,338,
CBAO062-3,51.503467895,-3.243380189,339,
CBAO062-3,51.503278495,-3.243490389,340,
CBAO062-3,51.503050095,-3.243560089,341,
CBAO062-3,51.503041295,-3.243561689,342,
CBAO062-3,51.502951679,-3.243578634,343,
CBAO062-3,51.502951679,-3.243578634,344,
CBAO062-3,51.502779495,-3.243611189,345,
CBAO062-3,51.502657495,-3.243637089,346,
CBAO062-3,51.502512895,-3.243667789,347,
CBAO062-3,51.502366995,-3.243723389,348,
CBAO062-3,51.502312395,-3.243699189,349,
CBAO062-3,51.502263495,-3.243707689,350,
CBAO062-3,51.502217995,-3.243715589,351,
CBAO062-3,51.502150895,-3.243749289,352,
CBAO062-3,51.502104995,-3.243724589,353,
CBAO062-3,51.502056595,-3.243725389,354,
CBAO062-3,51.502010895,-3.243751489,355,
CBAO062-3,51.501973095,-3.243799989,356,
CBAO062-3,51.501947195,-3.243865789,357,
CBAO062-3,51.501936095,-3.243940789,358,
CBAO062-3,51.501940695,-3.244017489,359,
CBAO062-3,51.501960395,-3.244087789,360,
CBAO062-3,51.501979595,-3.244120489,361,
CBAO062-3,51.501993295,-3.244143989,362,
CBAO062-3,51.502035695,-3.244180089,363,
CBAO062-3,51.502083095,-3.244192189,364,
CBAO062-3,51.502159195,-3.244320289,365,
CBAO062-3,51.502190895,-3.244373689,366,
CBAO062-3,51.502341095,-3.244547089,367,
CBAO062-3,51.502515295,-3.244834589,368,
CBAO062-3,51.502747595,-3.245124389,369,
CBAO062-3,51.502821295,-3.245178989,370,
CBAO062-3,51.502956461,-3.245279206,371,
CBAO062-3,51.502956461,-3.245279206,372,
CBAO062-3,51.503008095,-3.245317489,373,
CBAO062-3,51.503511595,-3.245529389,374,
CBAO062-3,51.503579195,-3.245566089,375,
CBAO062-3,51.503625795,-3.245593089,376,
CBAO062-3,51.503673495,-3.245622389,377,
CBAO062-3,51.503758995,-3.245678189,378,
CBAO062-3,51.503826695,-3.245724789,379,
CBAO062-3,51.503921195,-3.245805289,380,
CBAO062-3,51.503995895,-3.245871589,381,
CBAO062-3,51.504079495,-3.245948689,382,
CBAO062-3,51.504133895,-3.246006289,383,
CBAO062-3,51.504184495,-3.246067689,384,
CBAO062-3,51.504222195,-3.246127289,385,
CBAO062-3,51.504259495,-3.246197189,386,
CBAO062-3,51.504307295,-3.246301289,387,
CBAO062-3,51.504399595,-3.246541289,388,
CBAO062-3,51.504433795,-3.246620989,389,
CBAO062-3,51.504466695,-3.246687489,390,
CBAO062-3,51.504502995,-3.246746289,391,
CBAO062-3,51.504572195,-3.246861789,392,
CBAO062-3,51.504589595,-3.246898989,393,
CBAO062-3,51.504602395,-3.246926489,394,
CBAO062-3,51.504620195,-3.246968189,395,
CBAO062-3,51.504660295,-3.247077389,396,
CBAO062-3,51.504693795,-3.247172489,397,
CBAO062-3,51.504905995,-3.247508189,398,
CBAO062-3,51.505097795,-3.247823689,399,
CBAO062-3,51.505247895,-3.248084389,400,
CBAO062-3,51.505444895,-3.248443989,401,
CBAO062-3,51.505512495,-3.248630689,402,
CBAO062-3,51.505585569,-3.248851134,403,
CBAO062-3,51.505585569,-3.248851134,404,
CBAO062-3,51.505625895,-3.248972789,405,
CBAO062-3,51.505749795,-3.249346789,406,
CBAO062-3,51.505817695,-3.249558189,407,
CBAO062-3,51.505840495,-3.249629189,408,
CBAO062-3,51.505857295,-3.249681589,409,
CBAO062-3,51.505881095,-3.249754489,410,
CBAO062-3,51.505957395,-3.249984389,411,
CBAO062-3,51.505982695,-3.250061489,412,
CBAO062-3,51.506008695,-3.250140489,413,
CBAO062-3,51.506077195,-3.250365589,414,
CBAO062-3,51.506300295,-3.250990389,415,
CBAO062-3,51.506371095,-3.251085189,416,
CBAO062-3,51.506533995,-3.251556289,417,
CBAO062-3,51.506691195,-3.252043189,418,
CBAO062-3,51.506877395,-3.252591589,419,
CBAO062-3,51.506974295,-3.252849989,420,
CBAO062-3,51.507150995,-3.253320889,421,
CBAO062-3,51.507196195,-3.253435989,422,
CBAO062-3,51.507422995,-3.254012889,423,
CBAO062-3,51.507530495,-3.254256389,424,
CBAO062-3,51.507641495,-3.254510989,425,
CBAO062-3,51.507706895,-3.254656489,426,
CBAO062-3,51.507745695,-3.254744889,427,
CBAO062-3,51.507827146,-3.254908385,428,
CBAO062-3,51.507827146,-3.254908385,429,
CBAO062-3,51.507896395,-3.255047389,430,
CBAO062-3,51.508011895,-3.255322289,431,
CBAO062-3,51.508183495,-3.255784889,432,
CBAO062-3,51.508357295,-3.256282689,433,
CBAO062-3,51.508744295,-3.257535789,434,
CBAO062-3,51.508940895,-3.258202989,435,
CBAO062-3,51.509030795,-3.258484989,436,
CBAO062-3,51.509058482,-3.258574145,437,
CBAO062-3,51.509058482,-3.258574145,438,
CBAO062-3,51.509266995,-3.259245589,439,
CBAO062-3,51.509353795,-3.259553089,440,
CBAO062-3,51.509433295,-3.259936789,441,
CBAO062-3,51.509495095,-3.260303389,442,
CBAO062-3,51.509524195,-3.260628589,443,
CBAO062-3,51.509528095,-3.260672189,444,
CBAO062-3,51.509548195,-3.261004989,445,
CBAO062-3,51.509564995,-3.261436889,446,
CBAO062-3,51.509569995,-3.261872589,447,
CBAO062-3,51.509570395,-3.261989089,448,
CBAO062-3,51.509571395,-3.262296989,449,
CBAO062-3,51.509572195,-3.262555089,450,
CBAO062-3,51.509572795,-3.262747789,451,
CBAO062-3,51.509569295,-3.263399089,452,
CBAO062-3,51.509599295,-3.263635389,453,
CBAO062-3,51.509639095,-3.263900689,454,
CBAO062-3,51.509696095,-3.264254989,455,
CBAO062-3,51.509781995,-3.264902689,456,
CBAO062-3,51.509865495,-3.265563689,457,
CBAO062-3,51.509887595,-3.265754289,458,
CBAO062-3,51.509899995,-3.265859589,459,
CBAO062-3,51.509913795,-3.265977489,460,
CBAO062-3,51.509928995,-3.266107789,461,
CBAO062-3,51.509960995,-3.266415889,462,
CBAO062-3,51.509963895,-3.266445689,463,
CBAO062-3,51.509978995,-3.266597989,464,
CBAO062-3,51.509991495,-3.266766489,465,
CBAO062-3,51.509994895,-3.266958089,466,
CBAO062-3,51.510000295,-3.267260089,467,
CBAO062-3,51.510007395,-3.267410989,468,
CBAO062-3,51.510000295,-3.267656089,469,
CBAO062-3,51.510009295,-3.267724789,470,
CBAO062-3,51.510017495,-3.267779189,471,
CBAO062-3,51.510028395,-3.267851289,472,
CBAO062-3,51.510050995,-3.267991189,473,
CBAO062-3,51.510074295,-3.268096489,474,
CBAO062-3,51.510125695,-3.268242989,475,
CBAO062-3,51.510190995,-3.268400589,476,
CBAO062-3,51.510277595,-3.268560389,477,
CBAO062-3,51.510334595,-3.268710389,478,
CBAO062-3,51.510335091,-3.268711688,479,
CBAO062-3,51.510335091,-3.268711688,480,
CBAO062-3,51.510477195,-3.269084289,481,
CBAO062-3,51.510570595,-3.269339089,482,
CBAO062-3,51.510610595,-3.269463189,483,
CBAO062-3,51.510650595,-3.269595789,484,
CBAO062-3,51.510689995,-3.269738889,485,
CBAO062-3,51.510788595,-3.270124189,486,
CBAO062-3,51.510870795,-3.270438489,487,
CBAO062-3,51.510948895,-3.270731889,488,
CBAO062-3,51.510979995,-3.270859089,489,
CBAO062-3,51.510995495,-3.270946389,490,
CBAO062-3,51.511013395,-3.271079189,491,
CBAO062-3,51.511021195,-3.271141689,492,
CBAO062-3,51.511044295,-3.271409189,493,
CBAO062-3,51.511053195,-3.271515189,494,
CBAO062-3,51.511071795,-3.271857889,495,
CBAO062-3,51.511096895,-3.272244289,496,
CBAO062-3,51.511104695,-3.272352889,497,
CBAO062-3,51.511181195,-3.273036489,498,
CBAO062-3,51.511202595,-3.273276889,499,
CBAO062-3,51.511226495,-3.273569589,500,
CBAO062-3,51.511237995,-3.273854589,501,
CBAO062-3,51.511246995,-3.274028689,502,
CBAO062-3,51.511329195,-3.275147589,503,
CBAO062-3,51.511345195,-3.275373989,504,
CBAO062-3,51.511353595,-3.275641889,505,
CBAO062-3,51.511349995,-3.275788789,506,
CBAO062-3,51.511339495,-3.275964089,507,
CBAO062-3,51.511327695,-3.276081589,508,
CBAO062-3,51.511298495,-3.276325689,509,
CBAO062-3,51.511230195,-3.276814789,510,
CBAO062-3,51.511171295,-3.277225889,511,
CBAO062-3,51.511142195,-3.277373189,512,
CBAO062-3,51.511096495,-3.277585189,513,
CBAO062-3,51.511044595,-3.277775589,514,
CBAO062-3,51.510886995,-3.278299389,515,
CBAO062-3,51.510842795,-3.278463189,516,
CBAO062-3,51.510756395,-3.278841589,517,
CBAO062-3,51.510675595,-3.279023589,518,
CBAO062-3,51.510638195,-3.279255989,519,
CBAO062-3,51.510589295,-3.279722089,520,
CBAO062-3,51.510557495,-3.280250389,521,
CBAO062-3,51.510576195,-3.280654589,522,
CBAO062-3,51.510635795,-3.281253489,523,
CBAO062-3,51.510714695,-3.281227989,524,
CBAO062-3,51.510957795,-3.281149189,525,
CBAO062-3,51.511075795,-3.281077589,526,
CBAO062-3,51.511121295,-3.280977489,527,
CBAO062-3,51.511142995,-3.280757589,528,
CBAO062-3,51.511160095,-3.280414289,529,
CBAO062-3,51.511221295,-3.280178189,530,
CBAO062-3,51.511309995,-3.279958289,531,
CBAO062-3,51.511395895,-3.279845989,532,
CBAO062-3,51.511490595,-3.279722189,533,
CBAO062-3,51.511624295,-3.279604189,534,
CBAO062-3,51.511869895,-3.279570189,535,
CBAO062-3,51.512058895,-3.279660789,536,
CBAO062-3,51.512091495,-3.279693889,537,
CBAO062-3,51.512125195,-3.279704489,538,
CBAO062-3,51.512159195,-3.279695989,539,
CBAO062-3,51.512189295,-3.279669289,540,
CBAO062-3,51.512209395,-3.279633689,541,
CBAO062-3,51.512217995,-3.279602489,542,
CBAO062-3,51.512223295,-3.279583189,543,
CBAO062-3,51.512225495,-3.279527989,544,
CBAO062-3,51.512215895,-3.279474989,545,
CBAO062-3,51.512198195,-3.279434889,546,
CBAO062-3,51.512170395,-3.279402389,547,
CBAO062-3,51.512137395,-3.279387289,548,
CBAO062-3,51.512103095,-3.279391189,549,
CBAO062-3,51.512072695,-3.279412589,550,
CBAO062-3,51.512047695,-3.279450489,551,
CBAO062-3,51.511869895,-3.279570189,552,
CBAO062-3,51.511624295,-3.279604189,553,
CBAO062-3,51.511490595,-3.279722189,554,
CBAO062-3,51.511457333,-3.279765673,555,
CBAO064-4,51.47728924,-3.184298878,0,
CBAO064-4,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1,
CBAO064-4,51.476817995,-3.183840289,2,
CBAO064-4,51.476389095,-3.183417989,3,
CBAO064-4,51.476302695,-3.183342489,4,
CBAO064-4,51.476204595,-3.183264089,5,
CBAO064-4,51.476163795,-3.183283589,6,
CBAO064-4,51.476189695,-3.183383889,7,
CBAO064-4,51.476215995,-3.183511889,8,
CBAO064-4,51.476235595,-3.183636789,9,
CBAO064-4,51.476312995,-3.184252289,10,
CBAO064-4,51.476316095,-3.184277389,11,
CBAO064-4,51.476346395,-3.184516489,12,
CBAO064-4,51.476366295,-3.184673989,13,
CBAO064-4,51.476371195,-3.184712489,14,
CBAO064-4,51.476379395,-3.184775489,15,
CBAO064-4,51.476440295,-3.185249589,16,
CBAO064-4,51.476540795,-3.186002589,17,
CBAO064-4,51.476598195,-3.186451889,18,
CBAO064-4,51.476650395,-3.186851289,19,
CBAO064-4,51.476751995,-3.187629189,20,
CBAO064-4,51.476844195,-3.187732289,21,
CBAO064-4,51.476930195,-3.187773989,22,
CBAO064-4,51.477536295,-3.188067589,23,
CBAO064-4,51.477820495,-3.188210889,24,
CBAO064-4,51.478179195,-3.188386389,25,
CBAO064-4,51.478391895,-3.188491989,26,
CBAO064-4,51.478553595,-3.188573789,27,
CBAO064-4,51.478725895,-3.188658789,28,
CBAO064-4,51.478790795,-3.188728489,29,
CBAO064-4,51.478902995,-3.188790189,30,
CBAO064-4,51.478958095,-3.188820089,31,
CBAO064-4,51.478973895,-3.188828389,32,
CBAO064-4,51.479100495,-3.188899589,33,
CBAO064-4,51.479111295,-3.188922389,34,
CBAO064-4,51.479124695,-3.188937489,35,
CBAO064-4,51.479140395,-3.188944989,36,
CBAO064-4,51.479156795,-3.188944189,37,
CBAO064-4,51.479172195,-3.188935089,38,
CBAO064-4,51.479184995,-3.188918589,39,
CBAO064-4,51.479193895,-3.188896489,40,
CBAO064-4,51.479247195,-3.188905189,41,
CBAO064-4,51.479310695,-3.188909389,42,
CBAO064-4,51.479479895,-3.188921389,43,
CBAO064-4,51.479741095,-3.188938689,44,
CBAO064-4,51.479918195,-3.188945089,45,
CBAO064-4,51.479959295,-3.188946589,46,
CBAO064-4,51.479995195,-3.188947289,47,
CBAO064-4,51.480147795,-3.188950489,48,
CBAO064-4,51.480259495,-3.188923789,49,
CBAO064-4,51.480976995,-3.188942289,50,
CBAO064-4,51.481336695,-3.188959789,51,
CBAO064-4,51.481358195,-3.188960889,52,
CBAO064-4,51.481385995,-3.188962189,53,
CBAO064-4,51.481546895,-3.188969289,54,
CBAO064-4,51.481589695,-3.189014689,55,
CBAO064-4,51.481647995,-3.189080789,56,
CBAO064-4,51.481715795,-3.189157789,57,
CBAO064-4,51.481728995,-3.189172489,58,
CBAO064-4,51.481761495,-3.189208689,59,
CBAO064-4,51.482038495,-3.189517289,60,
CBAO064-4,51.482217095,-3.189716889,61,
CBAO064-4,51.482280495,-3.189790189,62,
CBAO064-4,51.482431791,-3.189960657,63,
CBAO064-4,51.482431791,-3.189960657,64,
CBAO064-4,51.482433595,-3.189962689,65,
CBAO064-4,51.482905595,-3.190487989,66,
CBAO064-4,51.483291895,-3.190925389,67,
CBAO064-4,51.483537395,-3.191212889,68,
CBAO064-4,51.483690395,-3.191397189,69,
CBAO064-4,51.483826095,-3.191572289,70,
CBAO064-4,51.484024395,-3.191841589,71,
CBAO064-4,51.484181995,-3.192055689,72,
CBAO064-4,51.484197195,-3.192076789,73,
CBAO064-4,51.484232095,-3.192131089,74,
CBAO064-4,51.484315495,-3.192237389,75,
CBAO064-4,51.484381695,-3.192339289,76,
CBAO064-4,51.484405895,-3.192377289,77,
CBAO064-4,51.484431295,-3.192416189,78,
CBAO064-4,51.484609955,-3.192717687,79,
CBAO064-4,51.484609955,-3.192717687,80,
CBAO064-4,51.484868195,-3.193153489,81,
CBAO064-4,51.485379695,-3.194053089,82,
CBAO064-4,51.485441695,-3.194164989,83,
CBAO064-4,51.485672773,-3.194574172,84,
CBAO064-4,51.485672773,-3.194574172,85,
CBAO064-4,51.486011895,-3.195174689,86,
CBAO064-4,51.486578395,-3.196173189,87,
CBAO064-4,51.486826795,-3.196616789,88,
CBAO064-4,51.487314795,-3.197477189,89,
CBAO064-4,51.487378095,-3.197586689,90,
CBAO064-4,51.487437495,-3.197692789,91,
CBAO064-4,51.487726429,-3.198207901,92,
CBAO064-4,51.487726429,-3.198207901,93,
CBAO064-4,51.487801695,-3.198342089,94,
CBAO064-4,51.488284395,-3.199193089,95,
CBAO064-4,51.488585495,-3.199730989,96,
CBAO064-4,51.488614795,-3.199809489,97,
CBAO064-4,51.488630195,-3.199858489,98,
CBAO064-4,51.488645095,-3.199904589,99,
CBAO064-4,51.488675195,-3.200016789,100,
CBAO064-4,51.488707095,-3.200133889,101,
CBAO064-4,51.488763095,-3.200365789,102,
CBAO064-4,51.488912095,-3.201101489,103,
CBAO064-4,51.489093695,-3.202073689,104,
CBAO064-4,51.489132348,-3.20229141,105,
CBAO064-4,51.489132348,-3.20229141,106,
CBAO064-4,51.489185195,-3.202589089,107,
CBAO064-4,51.489187595,-3.202754089,108,
CBAO064-4,51.489179395,-3.202845089,109,
CBAO064-4,51.489163795,-3.202935289,110,
CBAO064-4,51.489126295,-3.203148989,111,
CBAO064-4,51.489096895,-3.203311789,112,
CBAO064-4,51.488996695,-3.203811689,113,
CBAO064-4,51.488960195,-3.204002689,114,
CBAO064-4,51.488903995,-3.204321789,115,
CBAO064-4,51.488893295,-3.204382689,116,
CBAO064-4,51.488882395,-3.204443189,117,
CBAO064-4,51.488812895,-3.204829789,118,
CBAO064-4,51.488715495,-3.205361189,119,
CBAO064-4,51.488620295,-3.205886789,120,
CBAO064-4,51.488512395,-3.206487289,121,
CBAO064-4,51.488473495,-3.206705289,122,
CBAO064-4,51.488457895,-3.206795489,123,
CBAO064-4,51.488436895,-3.206913889,124,
CBAO064-4,51.488380795,-3.207245189,125,
CBAO064-4,51.488359895,-3.207589489,126,
CBAO064-4,51.488347095,-3.207724789,127,
CBAO064-4,51.488247395,-3.208779889,128,
CBAO064-4,51.488245595,-3.208999989,129,
CBAO064-4,51.488263195,-3.209252989,130,
CBAO064-4,51.488308795,-3.209560489,131,
CBAO064-4,51.488350495,-3.209800889,132,
CBAO064-4,51.488391195,-3.210032489,133,
CBAO064-4,51.488431597,-3.21028329,134,
CBAO064-4,51.488431597,-3.21028329,135,
CBAO064-4,51.488485995,-3.210620989,136,
CBAO064-4,51.488641995,-3.211469489,137,
CBAO064-4,51.488689995,-3.211753189,138,
CBAO064-4,51.488822295,-3.212510489,139,
CBAO064-4,51.488876995,-3.212882689,140,
CBAO064-4,51.488963295,-3.213497689,141,
CBAO064-4,51.488974395,-3.213590589,142,
CBAO064-4,51.489037195,-3.214167189,143,
CBAO064-4,51.489081695,-3.214160289,144,
CBAO064-4,51.489118395,-3.214175989,145,
CBAO064-4,51.489335784,-3.214346749,146,
CBAO064-4,51.489335784,-3.214346749,147,
CBAO064-4,51.489495095,-3.214471889,148,
CBAO064-4,51.490486595,-3.215303489,149,
CBAO064-4,51.490571295,-3.215367589,150,
CBAO064-4,51.490667995,-3.215433789,151,
CBAO064-4,51.490749295,-3.215488189,152,
CBAO064-4,51.490851895,-3.215548489,153,
CBAO064-4,51.490944195,-3.215591689,154,
CBAO064-4,51.491033495,-3.215626789,155,
CBAO064-4,51.491099895,-3.215648389,156,
CBAO064-4,51.491170195,-3.215662089,157,
CBAO064-4,51.491249395,-3.215672589,158,
CBAO064-4,51.491310795,-3.215674589,159,
CBAO064-4,51.491378195,-3.215673089,160,
CBAO064-4,51.491470795,-3.215666289,161,
CBAO064-4,51.491583195,-3.215657289,162,
CBAO064-4,51.491799395,-3.215635589,163,
CBAO064-4,51.492047695,-3.215618789,164,
CBAO064-4,51.492219495,-3.215612089,165,
CBAO064-4,51.492232889,-3.215611964,166,
CBAO064-4,51.492232889,-3.215611964,167,
CBAO064-4,51.492273195,-3.215611589,168,
CBAO064-4,51.492312495,-3.215611189,169,
CBAO064-4,51.492373395,-3.215614589,170,
CBAO064-4,51.492402395,-3.215621789,171,
CBAO064-4,51.492433095,-3.215632789,172,
CBAO064-4,51.492458695,-3.215657589,173,
CBAO064-4,51.492472795,-3.215677489,174,
CBAO064-4,51.492492395,-3.215715789,175,
CBAO064-4,51.492519495,-3.215839089,176,
CBAO064-4,51.492557395,-3.216008689,177,
CBAO064-4,51.492659595,-3.216488289,178,
CBAO064-4,51.492814895,-3.217270189,179,
CBAO064-4,51.492853195,-3.217370289,180,
CBAO064-4,51.492915395,-3.217659089,181,
CBAO064-4,51.493050495,-3.218244389,182,
CBAO064-4,51.493125795,-3.218540589,183,
CBAO064-4,51.493128895,-3.218552789,184,
CBAO064-4,51.493173995,-3.218729189,185,
CBAO064-4,51.493281895,-3.219136889,186,
CBAO064-4,51.493330095,-3.219305289,187,
CBAO064-4,51.493355795,-3.219385989,188,
CBAO064-4,51.493374895,-3.219436589,189,
CBAO064-4,51.493396795,-3.219488189,190,
CBAO064-4,51.493420695,-3.219544189,191,
CBAO064-4,51.493448395,-3.219598189,192,
CBAO064-4,51.493480295,-3.219653489,193,
CBAO064-4,51.493617995,-3.219882589,194,
CBAO064-4,51.493636995,-3.219914189,195,
CBAO064-4,51.493658295,-3.219948889,196,
CBAO064-4,51.493768295,-3.220127889,197,
CBAO064-4,51.493806359,-3.220184329,198,
CBAO064-4,51.493806359,-3.220184329,199,
CBAO064-4,51.493817595,-3.220200989,200,
CBAO064-4,51.493861995,-3.220262789,201,
CBAO064-4,51.493929095,-3.220353789,202,
CBAO064-4,51.493974195,-3.220410489,203,
CBAO064-4,51.493990795,-3.220430289,204,
CBAO064-4,51.494029495,-3.220472589,205,
CBAO064-4,51.494157495,-3.220604089,206,
CBAO064-4,51.494400495,-3.220832289,207,
CBAO064-4,51.494794595,-3.221202089,208,
CBAO064-4,51.494960495,-3.221351389,209,
CBAO064-4,51.495099095,-3.221483089,210,
CBAO064-4,51.495591095,-3.221970689,211,
CBAO064-4,51.495706595,-3.222075289,212,
CBAO064-4,51.496140795,-3.222417689,213,
CBAO064-4,51.496206395,-3.222480489,214,
CBAO064-4,51.496260995,-3.222558989,215,
CBAO064-4,51.496324995,-3.222672889,216,
CBAO064-4,51.496343995,-3.222717689,217,
CBAO064-4,51.496353054,-3.222741949,218,
CBAO064-4,51.496353054,-3.222741949,219,
CBAO064-4,51.496558595,-3.223292389,220,
CBAO064-4,51.496545995,-3.223305289,221,
CBAO064-4,51.496531695,-3.223333589,222,
CBAO064-4,51.496523795,-3.223367789,223,
CBAO064-4,51.496523195,-3.223404189,224,
CBAO064-4,51.496529895,-3.223439089,225,
CBAO064-4,51.496543795,-3.223469489,226,
CBAO064-4,51.496563095,-3.223490789,227,
CBAO064-4,51.496585795,-3.223500589,228,
CBAO064-4,51.496609195,-3.223497789,229,
CBAO064-4,51.496638795,-3.223763489,230,
CBAO064-4,51.496760395,-3.224414889,231,
CBAO064-4,51.496819595,-3.224829389,232,
CBAO064-4,51.496873195,-3.225279989,233,
CBAO064-4,51.496887195,-3.225395489,234,
CBAO064-4,51.496957795,-3.226082489,235,
CBAO064-4,51.497033095,-3.226696189,236,
CBAO064-4,51.497099444,-3.227027986,237,
CBAO064-4,51.497099444,-3.227027986,238,
CBAO064-4,51.497261395,-3.227837889,239,
CBAO064-4,51.497374695,-3.228412689,240,
CBAO064-4,51.497383195,-3.228457789,241,
CBAO064-4,51.497541895,-3.229304489,242,
CBAO064-4,51.497601795,-3.229623889,243,
CBAO064-4,51.497682366,-3.230069673,244,
CBAO064-4,51.497682366,-3.230069673,245,
CBAO064-4,51.497765995,-3.230532389,246,
CBAO064-4,51.497792095,-3.230646389,247,
CBAO064-4,51.497828395,-3.230776389,248,
CBAO064-4,51.497944695,-3.231192189,249,
CBAO064-4,51.498078395,-3.231543189,250,
CBAO064-4,51.498189295,-3.231808889,251,
CBAO064-4,51.498294495,-3.232026189,252,
CBAO064-4,51.498716595,-3.232897789,253,
CBAO064-4,51.498856495,-3.233206789,254,
CBAO064-4,51.498993595,-3.233550489,255,
CBAO064-4,51.499064136,-3.23376817,256,
CBAO064-4,51.499064136,-3.23376817,257,
CBAO064-4,51.499139095,-3.233999489,258,
CBAO064-4,51.499181195,-3.234168789,259,
CBAO064-4,51.499192895,-3.234225189,260,
CBAO064-4,51.499214495,-3.234312289,261,
CBAO064-4,51.499232295,-3.234379589,262,
CBAO064-4,51.499273795,-3.234540889,263,
CBAO064-4,51.499307595,-3.234668989,264,
CBAO064-4,51.499356795,-3.234835389,265,
CBAO064-4,51.499400495,-3.235010489,266,
CBAO064-4,51.499410295,-3.235041989,267,
CBAO064-4,51.499477795,-3.235387489,268,
CBAO064-4,51.499533095,-3.235630189,269,
CBAO064-4,51.499546495,-3.235740589,270,
CBAO064-4,51.499568295,-3.236095889,271,
CBAO064-4,51.499556395,-3.236148589,272,
CBAO064-4,51.499549995,-3.236228289,273,
CBAO064-4,51.499565495,-3.236286989,274,
CBAO064-4,51.499584595,-3.236337189,275,
CBAO064-4,51.499616195,-3.236378989,276,
CBAO064-4,51.499647395,-3.236411389,277,
CBAO064-4,51.499663595,-3.236414089,278,
CBAO064-4,51.499698295,-3.236419989,279,
CBAO064-4,51.499743295,-3.236398489,280,
CBAO064-4,51.499785395,-3.236351889,281,
CBAO064-4,51.499806495,-3.236291289,282,
CBAO064-4,51.499812995,-3.236254289,283,
CBAO064-4,51.499815995,-3.236218589,284,
CBAO064-4,51.499828795,-3.236177389,285,
CBAO064-4,51.499852795,-3.236134389,286,
CBAO064-4,51.499915495,-3.236064489,287,
CBAO064-4,51.499975295,-3.236014989,288,
CBAO064-4,51.500031195,-3.235973489,289,
CBAO064-4,51.500064395,-3.235948389,290,
CBAO064-4,51.500176295,-3.235898789,291,
CBAO064-4,51.500182614,-3.235895384,292,
CBAO064-4,51.500182614,-3.235895384,293,
CBAO064-4,51.500279295,-3.235843289,294,
CBAO064-4,51.500616495,-3.235661589,295,
CBAO064-4,51.500818595,-3.235613289,296,
CBAO064-4,51.501057295,-3.235628989,297,
CBAO064-4,51.501292795,-3.235691689,298,
CBAO064-4,51.501411295,-3.235763189,299,
CBAO064-4,51.502227695,-3.236322489,300,
CBAO064-4,51.502327495,-3.236402589,301,
CBAO064-4,51.502497966,-3.236534067,302,
CBAO064-4,51.502497966,-3.236534067,303,
CBAO064-4,51.502550895,-3.236574889,304,
CBAO064-4,51.502665795,-3.236686489,305,
CBAO064-4,51.502740695,-3.236759289,306,
CBAO064-4,51.503074295,-3.237152889,307,
CBAO064-4,51.503312195,-3.237433789,308,
CBAO064-4,51.503364995,-3.237503589,309,
CBAO064-4,51.503489095,-3.237647989,310,
CBAO064-4,51.503665095,-3.237852789,311,
CBAO064-4,51.503740295,-3.237941189,312,
CBAO064-4,51.503890295,-3.238117589,313,
CBAO064-4,51.503942595,-3.238179089,314,
CBAO064-4,51.504312995,-3.238622889,315,
CBAO064-4,51.504401695,-3.238772289,316,
CBAO064-4,51.504425495,-3.238816689,317,
CBAO064-4,51.504508295,-3.238971089,318,
CBAO064-4,51.504544421,-3.23905988,319,
CBAO064-4,51.504544421,-3.23905988,320,
CBAO064-4,51.504582995,-3.239154689,321,
CBAO064-4,51.504638595,-3.239338089,322,
CBAO064-4,51.504693995,-3.239566389,323,
CBAO064-4,51.504732195,-3.239785689,324,
CBAO064-4,51.504751995,-3.240150389,325,
CBAO064-4,51.504747395,-3.240439289,326,
CBAO064-4,51.504727895,-3.240750289,327,
CBAO064-4,51.504671195,-3.241060489,328,
CBAO064-4,51.504624595,-3.241252989,329,
CBAO064-4,51.504571395,-3.241421289,330,
CBAO064-4,51.504305695,-3.242062789,331,
CBAO064-4,51.504175295,-3.242351289,332,
CBAO064-4,51.504032595,-3.242652889,333,
CBAO064-4,51.503928095,-3.242873889,334,
CBAO064-4,51.503854395,-3.242983589,335,
CBAO064-4,51.503792795,-3.243075489,336,
CBAO064-4,51.503747995,-3.243143889,337,
CBAO064-4,51.503537295,-3.243321689,338,
CBAO064-4,51.503467895,-3.243380189,339,
CBAO064-4,51.503278495,-3.243490389,340,
CBAO064-4,51.503050095,-3.243560089,341,
CBAO064-4,51.503041295,-3.243561689,342,
CBAO064-4,51.502951679,-3.243578634,343,
CBAO064-4,51.502951679,-3.243578634,344,
CBAO064-4,51.502779495,-3.243611189,345,
CBAO064-4,51.502657495,-3.243637089,346,
CBAO064-4,51.502512895,-3.243667789,347,
CBAO064-4,51.502366995,-3.243723389,348,
CBAO064-4,51.502312395,-3.243699189,349,
CBAO064-4,51.502263495,-3.243707689,350,
CBAO064-4,51.502217995,-3.243715589,351,
CBAO064-4,51.502150895,-3.243749289,352,
CBAO064-4,51.502104995,-3.243724589,353,
CBAO064-4,51.502056595,-3.243725389,354,
CBAO064-4,51.502010895,-3.243751489,355,
CBAO064-4,51.501973095,-3.243799989,356,
CBAO064-4,51.501947195,-3.243865789,357,
CBAO064-4,51.501936095,-3.243940789,358,
CBAO064-4,51.501940695,-3.244017489,359,
CBAO064-4,51.501960395,-3.244087789,360,
CBAO064-4,51.501979595,-3.244120489,361,
CBAO064-4,51.501993295,-3.244143989,362,
CBAO064-4,51.502035695,-3.244180089,363,
CBAO064-4,51.502083095,-3.244192189,364,
CBAO064-4,51.502159195,-3.244320289,365,
CBAO064-4,51.502190895,-3.244373689,366,
CBAO064-4,51.502341095,-3.244547089,367,
CBAO064-4,51.502515295,-3.244834589,368,
CBAO064-4,51.502747595,-3.245124389,369,
CBAO064-4,51.502821295,-3.245178989,370,
CBAO064-4,51.502956461,-3.245279206,371,
CBAO064-4,51.502956461,-3.245279206,372,
CBAO064-4,51.503008095,-3.245317489,373,
CBAO064-4,51.503511595,-3.245529389,374,
CBAO064-4,51.503579195,-3.245566089,375,
CBAO064-4,51.503625795,-3.245593089,376,
CBAO064-4,51.503673495,-3.245622389,377,
CBAO064-4,51.503758995,-3.245678189,378,
CBAO064-4,51.503826695,-3.245724789,379,
CBAO064-4,51.503921195,-3.245805289,380,
CBAO064-4,51.503995895,-3.245871589,381,
CBAO064-4,51.504079495,-3.245948689,382,
CBAO064-4,51.504133895,-3.246006289,383,
CBAO064-4,51.504184495,-3.246067689,384,
CBAO064-4,51.504222195,-3.246127289,385,
CBAO064-4,51.504259495,-3.246197189,386,
CBAO064-4,51.504307295,-3.246301289,387,
CBAO064-4,51.504399595,-3.246541289,388,
CBAO064-4,51.504433795,-3.246620989,389,
CBAO064-4,51.504466695,-3.246687489,390,
CBAO064-4,51.504502995,-3.246746289,391,
CBAO064-4,51.504572195,-3.246861789,392,
CBAO064-4,51.504589595,-3.246898989,393,
CBAO064-4,51.504602395,-3.246926489,394,
CBAO064-4,51.504620195,-3.246968189,395,
CBAO064-4,51.504660295,-3.247077389,396,
CBAO064-4,51.504693795,-3.247172489,397,
CBAO064-4,51.504905995,-3.247508189,398,
CBAO064-4,51.505097795,-3.247823689,399,
CBAO064-4,51.505247895,-3.248084389,400,
CBAO064-4,51.505444895,-3.248443989,401,
CBAO064-4,51.505512495,-3.248630689,402,
CBAO064-4,51.505625895,-3.248972789,403,
CBAO064-4,51.505749795,-3.249346789,404,
CBAO064-4,51.505817695,-3.249558189,405,
CBAO064-4,51.505840495,-3.249629189,406,
CBAO064-4,51.505857295,-3.249681589,407,
CBAO064-4,51.505881095,-3.249754489,408,
CBAO064-4,51.505957395,-3.249984389,409,
CBAO064-4,51.505982695,-3.250061489,410,
CBAO064-4,51.506070195,-3.249970489,411,
CBAO064-4,51.506181995,-3.249859389,412,
CBAO064-4,51.506216695,-3.249822189,413,
CBAO064-4,51.506245695,-3.249799789,414,
CBAO064-4,51.506263295,-3.249786189,415,
CBAO064-4,51.506309195,-3.249762889,416,
CBAO064-4,51.506370595,-3.249750189,417,
CBAO064-4,51.506422295,-3.249762689,418,
CBAO064-4,51.506499495,-3.249798589,419,
CBAO064-4,51.506603195,-3.249897989,420,
CBAO064-4,51.506632595,-3.249926989,421,
CBAO064-4,51.506639436,-3.249934093,422,
CBAO064-4,51.506639436,-3.249934093,423,
CBAO064-4,51.506887295,-3.250191489,424,
CBAO064-4,51.507008495,-3.250317389,425,
CBAO064-4,51.507063895,-3.250371289,426,
CBAO064-4,51.507187795,-3.250462989,427,
CBAO064-4,51.507350095,-3.250579189,428,
CBAO064-4,51.507444795,-3.250633489,429,
CBAO064-4,51.507527795,-3.250674689,430,
CBAO064-4,51.507582695,-3.250698589,431,
CBAO064-4,51.507688595,-3.250715989,432,
CBAO064-4,51.507796995,-3.250702589,433,
CBAO064-4,51.507914795,-3.250656789,434,
CBAO064-4,51.508035395,-3.250591889,435,
CBAO064-4,51.508184738,-3.25051266,436,
CBAO064-4,51.508184738,-3.25051266,437,
CBAO064-4,51.508326995,-3.250437189,438,
CBAO064-4,51.508564995,-3.250320689,439,
CBAO064-4,51.508753395,-3.250243489,440,
CBAO064-4,51.508951595,-3.250175689,441,
CBAO064-4,51.509138395,-3.250128389,442,
CBAO064-4,51.509320895,-3.250096089,443,
CBAO064-4,51.509498895,-3.250082589,444,
CBAO064-4,51.509620595,-3.250082089,445,
CBAO064-4,51.509718195,-3.250085989,446,
CBAO064-4,51.510013895,-3.250118089,447,
CBAO064-4,51.510223795,-3.250152589,448,
CBAO064-4,51.510393995,-3.250172389,449,
CBAO064-4,51.510956595,-3.250231989,450,
CBAO064-4,51.511462295,-3.250308889,451,
CBAO064-4,51.511556457,-3.250325336,452,
CBAO064-4,51.511556457,-3.250325336,453,
CBAO064-4,51.511824695,-3.250372189,454,
CBAO064-4,51.511951495,-3.250387389,455,
CBAO064-4,51.512012195,-3.250396989,456,
CBAO064-4,51.512081595,-3.250413489,457,
CBAO064-4,51.512176895,-3.250434689,458,
CBAO064-4,51.512326095,-3.250481789,459,
CBAO064-4,51.512599895,-3.250569989,460,
CBAO064-4,51.512853295,-3.250652289,461,
CBAO064-4,51.513346495,-3.250806989,462,
CBAO064-4,51.513635895,-3.250899389,463,
CBAO064-4,51.513881029,-3.25098056,464,
CBAO064-4,51.513881029,-3.25098056,465,
CBAO064-4,51.514484495,-3.251180389,466,
CBAO064-4,51.514651214,-3.25123671,467,
CBAO064-4,51.514651214,-3.25123671,468,
CBAO064-4,51.514870495,-3.251310789,469,
CBAO064-4,51.514975295,-3.251352689,470,
CBAO064-4,51.515031195,-3.251382489,471,
CBAO064-4,51.515096595,-3.251419789,472,
CBAO064-4,51.515329095,-3.251577489,473,
CBAO064-4,51.515461095,-3.251670289,474,
CBAO064-4,51.515474595,-3.251680989,475,
CBAO064-4,51.516374195,-3.252356589,476,
CBAO064-4,51.516402095,-3.252378689,477,
CBAO064-4,51.516673695,-3.252601589,478,
CBAO064-4,51.516740595,-3.252660889,479,
CBAO064-4,51.516820795,-3.252735689,480,
CBAO064-4,51.516892895,-3.252816289,481,
CBAO064-4,51.516943395,-3.252874389,482,
CBAO064-4,51.517021795,-3.252972689,483,
CBAO064-4,51.517093095,-3.253076189,484,
CBAO064-4,51.517189495,-3.253242589,485,
CBAO064-4,51.517252095,-3.253357789,486,
CBAO064-4,51.517338195,-3.253520889,487,
CBAO064-4,51.517396395,-3.253651889,488,
CBAO064-4,51.517473195,-3.253859489,489,
CBAO064-4,51.517619895,-3.254233589,490,
CBAO064-4,51.517632468,-3.254264076,491,
CBAO064-4,51.517632468,-3.254264076,492,
CBAO064-4,51.517690495,-3.254404789,493,
CBAO064-4,51.517744095,-3.254524289,494,
CBAO064-4,51.517791895,-3.254624289,495,
CBAO064-4,51.517843995,-3.254712789,496,
CBAO064-4,51.517985595,-3.254903289,497,
CBAO064-4,51.518149495,-3.255112689,498,
CBAO064-4,51.518194595,-3.255182289,499,
CBAO064-4,51.518325295,-3.255406189,500,
CBAO064-4,51.518470595,-3.255680189,501,
CBAO064-4,51.518528095,-3.255782389,502,
CBAO064-4,51.518587395,-3.255876789,503,
CBAO064-4,51.518640295,-3.255946489,504,
CBAO064-4,51.518677195,-3.255987689,505,
CBAO064-4,51.518729995,-3.256045389,506,
CBAO064-4,51.518767395,-3.256078789,507,
CBAO064-4,51.518816795,-3.256112989,508,
CBAO064-4,51.518863095,-3.256140889,509,
CBAO064-4,51.518900795,-3.256160489,510,
CBAO064-4,51.518890395,-3.256215689,511,
CBAO064-4,51.518870595,-3.256309389,512,
CBAO064-4,51.518861495,-3.256360489,513,
CBAO064-4,51.518776095,-3.256960989,514,
CBAO064-4,51.518755695,-3.257110889,515,
CBAO064-4,51.518744525,-3.257198278,516,
CBAO064-4,51.518744525,-3.257198278,517,
CBAO064-4,51.518727995,-3.257327589,518,
CBAO064-4,51.518713195,-3.257438689,519,
CBAO064-4,51.518612795,-3.258208889,520,
CBAO064-4,51.518597195,-3.258274889,521,
CBAO064-4,51.518571895,-3.258341389,522,
CBAO064-4,51.518576995,-3.258414489,523,
CBAO064-4,51.518575295,-3.258486889,524,
CBAO064-4,51.518558895,-3.258546289,525,
CBAO064-4,51.518378288,-3.259854321,526,
CBAO064-4,51.518378288,-3.259854321,527,
CBAO064-4,51.518237595,-3.260873189,528,
CBAO064-4,51.518229695,-3.260930589,529,
CBAO064-4,51.518545695,-3.261073689,530,
CBAO064-4,51.518788695,-3.261183089,531,
CBAO064-4,51.519133895,-3.261342289,532,
CBAO064-4,51.519210495,-3.261386289,533,
CBAO064-4,51.519308495,-3.261469489,534,
CBAO064-4,51.519376695,-3.261543189,535,
CBAO064-4,51.519424895,-3.261612989,536,
CBAO064-4,51.519460295,-3.261671489,537,
CBAO064-4,51.519498295,-3.261743089,538,
CBAO064-4,51.519531595,-3.261814489,539,
CBAO064-4,51.519567595,-3.261926089,540,
CBAO064-4,51.519594395,-3.262043889,541,
CBAO064-4,51.519616695,-3.262184189,542,
CBAO064-4,51.519644695,-3.262424289,543,
CBAO064-4,51.519650095,-3.262523989,544,
CBAO064-4,51.519643895,-3.262638689,545,
CBAO064-4,51.519618495,-3.262790089,546,
CBAO064-4,51.519589995,-3.262908489,547,
CBAO064-4,51.519572637,-3.262966562,548,
CBAO064-4,51.519572637,-3.262966562,549,
CBAO064-4,51.519548595,-3.263046989,550,
CBAO064-4,51.519293195,-3.263800589,551,
CBAO064-4,51.519250195,-3.263904489,552,
CBAO064-4,51.519185295,-3.264017389,553,
CBAO064-4,51.519097595,-3.264118489,554,
CBAO064-4,51.519023695,-3.264178589,555,
CBAO064-4,51.518930095,-3.264233889,556,
CBAO064-4,51.518851095,-3.264252589,557,
CBAO064-4,51.518785195,-3.264259389,558,
CBAO064-4,51.518724595,-3.264252289,559,
CBAO064-4,51.518657095,-3.264234089,560,
CBAO064-4,51.518589295,-3.264199189,561,
CBAO064-4,51.518365595,-3.264027289,562,
CBAO064-4,51.518245855,-3.26392712,563,
CBAO064-4,51.518245855,-3.26392712,564,
CBAO064-4,51.518184495,-3.263875789,565,
CBAO064-4,51.518124995,-3.263815389,566,
CBAO064-4,51.518095995,-3.263778589,567,
CBAO064-4,51.518061995,-3.263729489,568,
CBAO064-4,51.517992695,-3.263607789,569,
CBAO064-4,51.517935595,-3.263496889,570,
CBAO064-4,51.517892695,-3.263387889,571,
CBAO064-4,51.517854695,-3.263259589,572,
CBAO064-4,51.517826695,-3.263135089,573,
CBAO064-4,51.517802695,-3.262996689,574,
CBAO064-4,51.517788895,-3.262875289,575,
CBAO064-4,51.517773695,-3.262540289,576,
CBAO064-4,51.517762795,-3.262451889,577,
CBAO064-4,51.517740695,-3.262356089,578,
CBAO064-4,51.517714795,-3.262273189,579,
CBAO064-4,51.517673995,-3.262173389,580,
CBAO064-4,51.517633395,-3.262099589,581,
CBAO064-4,51.517587595,-3.262034689,582,
CBAO064-4,51.517541995,-3.261983089,583,
CBAO064-4,51.517501395,-3.261947989,584,
CBAO064-4,51.517465295,-3.261924189,585,
CBAO064-4,51.517418795,-3.261904389,586,
CBAO064-4,51.517278095,-3.261911289,587,
CBAO064-4,51.517241995,-3.261914389,588,
CBAO064-4,51.517288158,-3.262240333,589,
CBAO064-4,51.517288158,-3.262240333,590,
CBAO064-4,51.517337295,-3.262587289,591,
CBAO064-4,51.517358295,-3.262764589,592,
CBAO064-4,51.517367595,-3.262873589,593,
CBAO064-4,51.517372595,-3.262982689,594,
CBAO064-4,51.517371495,-3.263268189,595,
CBAO064-4,51.517358895,-3.263653489,596,
CBAO064-4,51.517354695,-3.263987989,597,
CBAO064-4,51.517360895,-3.264111689,598,
CBAO064-4,51.517374095,-3.264262889,599,
CBAO064-4,51.517392295,-3.264428989,600,
CBAO064-4,51.517409295,-3.264551889,601,
CBAO064-4,51.517446295,-3.264754589,602,
CBAO064-4,51.517463995,-3.264846189,603,
CBAO064-4,51.517500795,-3.264995089,604,
CBAO064-4,51.517552995,-3.265147589,605,
CBAO064-4,51.517612595,-3.265288989,606,
CBAO064-4,51.517700495,-3.265475889,607,
CBAO064-4,51.517761195,-3.265590789,608,
CBAO064-4,51.517837495,-3.265722989,609,
CBAO064-4,51.517903695,-3.265809889,610,
CBAO064-4,51.517971895,-3.265882189,611,
CBAO064-4,51.518044895,-3.265947789,612,
CBAO064-4,51.518132495,-3.266010189,613,
CBAO064-4,51.518176495,-3.266036189,614,
CBAO064-4,51.518268295,-3.266089989,615,
CBAO064-4,51.518452795,-3.266178989,616,
CBAO064-4,51.518585695,-3.266246789,617,
CBAO064-4,51.518674095,-3.266301889,618,
CBAO064-4,51.518753295,-3.266354389,619,
CBAO064-4,51.518828995,-3.266409789,620,
CBAO064-4,51.518900095,-3.266465789,621,
CBAO064-4,51.518966295,-3.266524989,622,
CBAO064-4,51.519180395,-3.266724189,623,
CBAO064-4,51.519234595,-3.266763489,624,
CBAO064-4,51.519321395,-3.266825089,625,
CBAO064-4,51.519396266,-3.266873216,626,
CBAO064-4,51.519396266,-3.266873216,627,
CBAO064-4,51.519431695,-3.266895989,628,
CBAO064-4,51.519560395,-3.266966789,629,
CBAO064-4,51.519724895,-3.267042189,630,
CBAO064-4,51.519886095,-3.267108789,631,
CBAO064-4,51.520167795,-3.267247189,632,
CBAO064-4,51.520368295,-3.267339889,633,
CBAO064-4,51.520560995,-3.267431989,634,
CBAO064-4,51.520654795,-3.267477789,635,
CBAO064-4,51.520873895,-3.267583189,636,
CBAO064-4,51.520898538,-3.267594938,637,
CBAO064-4,51.520898538,-3.267594938,638,
CBAO064-4,51.521043995,-3.267664289,639,
CBAO064-4,51.521079095,-3.267676089,640,
CBAO064-4,51.521114495,-3.267678189,641,
CBAO064-4,51.521151995,-3.267673289,642,
CBAO064-4,51.521200595,-3.267653189,643,
CBAO064-4,51.521233695,-3.267626089,644,
CBAO064-4,51.521279695,-3.267578589,645,
CBAO064-4,51.521325095,-3.267519889,646,
CBAO064-4,51.521474795,-3.267321189,647,
CBAO064-4,51.521549395,-3.267223889,648,
CBAO064-4,51.521758095,-3.266945289,649,
CBAO064-4,51.521960895,-3.266677789,650,
CBAO064-4,51.522172095,-3.266400289,651,
CBAO064-4,51.522285995,-3.266251089,652,
CBAO064-4,51.522349595,-3.266161589,653,
CBAO064-4,51.522460295,-3.265978289,654,
CBAO064-4,51.522548695,-3.265825789,655,
CBAO064-4,51.522639595,-3.265674489,656,
CBAO064-4,51.522693495,-3.265583289,657,
CBAO064-4,51.522664395,-3.265540589,658,
CBAO064-4,51.522136195,-3.264728189,659,
CBAO064-4,51.522113564,-3.264693427,660,
CBAO064-4,51.522113564,-3.264693427,661,
CBAO064-4,51.521934895,-3.264418989,662,
CBAO064-4,51.521798695,-3.264206789,663,
CBAO064-4,51.521759095,-3.264134589,664,
CBAO064-4,51.521709195,-3.264027489,665,
CBAO064-4,51.521679995,-3.263953889,666,
CBAO064-4,51.521655295,-3.263883789,667,
CBAO064-4,51.521619195,-3.263775689,668,
CBAO064-4,51.521587195,-3.263648989,669,
CBAO064-4,51.521562395,-3.263531389,670,
CBAO064-4,51.521538495,-3.263369689,671,
CBAO064-4,51.521523395,-3.263229789,672,
CBAO064-4,51.521513595,-3.263109889,673,
CBAO064-4,51.521511957,-3.263070868,674,
CBAO064-4,51.521511957,-3.263070868,675,
CBAO064-4,51.521509095,-3.263002689,676,
CBAO064-4,51.521506995,-3.262865689,677,
CBAO064-4,51.521509995,-3.262791189,678,
CBAO064-4,51.521516995,-3.262717389,679,
CBAO064-4,51.521528495,-3.262618789,680,
CBAO064-4,51.521545995,-3.262515089,681,
CBAO064-4,51.521559895,-3.262436189,682,
CBAO064-4,51.521603395,-3.262215789,683,
CBAO064-4,51.521675295,-3.261850789,684,
CBAO064-4,51.521771795,-3.261365889,685,
CBAO064-4,51.521801271,-3.261224479,686,
CBAO064-4,51.521801271,-3.261224479,687,
CBAO064-4,51.521837495,-3.261050689,688,
CBAO064-4,51.521857895,-3.260964289,689,
CBAO064-4,51.521881495,-3.260870389,690,
CBAO064-4,51.521917895,-3.260749589,691,
CBAO064-4,51.522011395,-3.260468789,692,
CBAO064-4,51.522051195,-3.260346189,693,
CBAO064-4,51.522076595,-3.260276689,694,
CBAO064-4,51.522103095,-3.260218789,695,
CBAO064-4,51.522150195,-3.260139889,696,
CBAO064-4,51.522204895,-3.260056289,697,
CBAO064-4,51.522244295,-3.260001489,698,
CBAO064-4,51.522292095,-3.259945289,699,
CBAO064-4,51.522335795,-3.259896889,700,
CBAO064-4,51.522412795,-3.259832089,701,
CBAO064-4,51.522446995,-3.259807489,702,
CBAO064-4,51.522543995,-3.259753789,703,
CBAO064-4,51.522602395,-3.259730189,704,
CBAO064-4,51.522674995,-3.259708489,705,
CBAO064-4,51.522753395,-3.259696289,706,
CBAO064-4,51.522820895,-3.259697289,707,
CBAO064-4,51.522890095,-3.259704789,708,
CBAO064-4,51.522949595,-3.259719389,709,
CBAO064-4,51.523143395,-3.259785889,710,
CBAO064-4,51.523577495,-3.259939789,711,
CBAO064-4,51.523650095,-3.259968389,712,
CBAO064-4,51.523711695,-3.260003989,713,
CBAO064-4,51.523768195,-3.260052089,714,
CBAO064-4,51.523828995,-3.260110989,715,
CBAO064-4,51.523884995,-3.260180189,716,
CBAO064-4,51.523934595,-3.260248889,717,
CBAO064-4,51.524046095,-3.260432489,718,
CBAO064-4,51.524081895,-3.260472589,719,
CBAO064-4,51.524216195,-3.260577989,720,
CBAO064-4,51.524247395,-3.260603989,721,
CBAO064-4,51.524349215,-3.26027024,722,
CBAO064-4,51.524349215,-3.26027024,723,
CBAO064-4,51.524427695,-3.260012989,724,
CBAO064-4,51.524502095,-3.259774589,725,
CBAO064-4,51.524520195,-3.259696389,726,
CBAO064-4,51.524531695,-3.259620889,727,
CBAO064-4,51.524538195,-3.259529089,728,
CBAO064-4,51.524539995,-3.259443189,729,
CBAO064-4,51.524536095,-3.259374389,730,
CBAO064-4,51.524530095,-3.259311189,731,
CBAO064-4,51.524519495,-3.259255489,732,
CBAO064-4,51.524506295,-3.259201389,733,
CBAO064-4,51.524425195,-3.258926789,734,
CBAO064-4,51.524369295,-3.258739189,735,
CBAO064-4,51.524345195,-3.258657389,736,
CBAO064-4,51.524327795,-3.258590189,737,
CBAO064-4,51.524315695,-3.258522889,738,
CBAO064-4,51.524310895,-3.258478189,739,
CBAO064-4,51.524308295,-3.258420789,740,
CBAO064-4,51.524315495,-3.258323689,741,
CBAO064-4,51.524330695,-3.258225089,742,
CBAO064-4,51.524348295,-3.258133289,743,
CBAO064-4,51.524408595,-3.257877289,744,
CBAO064-4,51.524419195,-3.257810889,745,
CBAO064-4,51.524426295,-3.257741189,746,
CBAO064-4,51.524425395,-3.257669989,747,
CBAO064-4,51.524416695,-3.257608889,748,
CBAO064-4,51.524403295,-3.257558989,749,
CBAO064-4,51.524350695,-3.257439189,750,
CBAO064-4,51.524332395,-3.257391089,751,
CBAO064-4,51.524321095,-3.257319589,752,
CBAO064-4,51.524324795,-3.257269189,753,
CBAO064-4,51.524337295,-3.257197389,754,
CBAO064-4,51.524357795,-3.257132989,755,
CBAO064-4,51.524381695,-3.257057989,756,
CBAO064-4,51.524762795,-3.257389489,757,
CBAO064-4,51.525157695,-3.257735089,758,
CBAO064-4,51.525649595,-3.258119089,759,
CBAO064-4,51.525771738,-3.258216438,760,
CBAO064-4,51.525771738,-3.258216438,761,
CBAO064-4,51.526097895,-3.258476389,762,
CBAO064-4,51.526522695,-3.258705289,763,
CBAO064-4,51.526763895,-3.258805789,764,
CBAO064-4,51.526827995,-3.258832489,765,
CBAO064-4,51.527139195,-3.258962089,766,
CBAO064-4,51.527173295,-3.258978289,767,
CBAO064-4,51.527218395,-3.258999589,768,
CBAO064-4,51.527674695,-3.259252189,769,
CBAO064-4,51.527699553,-3.259261072,770,
CBAO064-4,51.527699553,-3.259261072,771,
CBAO064-4,51.528350795,-3.259493789,772,
CBAO064-4,51.528707595,-3.259595689,773,
CBAO064-4,51.528820295,-3.259598189,774,
CBAO064-4,51.528919695,-3.259578289,775,
CBAO064-4,51.529010695,-3.259528889,776,
CBAO064-4,51.529117695,-3.259440189,777,
CBAO064-4,51.529209695,-3.259332789,778,
CBAO064-4,51.529386695,-3.259708489,779,
CBAO064-4,51.529411795,-3.259761789,780,
CBAO064-4,51.529417595,-3.259773989,781,
CBAO064-4,51.529448995,-3.259867089,782,
CBAO064-4,51.529468495,-3.259969489,783,
CBAO064-4,51.529480595,-3.260085289,784,
CBAO064-4,51.529474895,-3.260233889,785,
CBAO064-4,51.529455095,-3.260340189,786,
CBAO064-4,51.529418795,-3.260512989,787,
CBAO064-4,51.529290595,-3.260945989,788,
CBAO064-4,51.528715895,-3.262837689,789,
CBAO064-4,51.528639895,-3.263087789,790,
CBAO064-4,51.528518595,-3.263558389,791,
CBAO064-4,51.528389695,-3.264073589,792,
CBAO064-4,51.528317395,-3.264365789,793,
CBAO064-4,51.528228395,-3.264660289,794,
CBAO064-4,51.528172295,-3.264808489,795,
CBAO064-4,51.528086195,-3.264973789,796,
CBAO064-4,51.528013995,-3.265067989,797,
CBAO064-4,51.527948895,-3.265149789,798,
CBAO064-4,51.527870395,-3.265212789,799,
CBAO064-4,51.527779295,-3.265264389,800,
CBAO064-4,51.527693295,-3.265297689,801,
CBAO064-4,51.527595395,-3.265318489,802,
CBAO064-4,51.527377295,-3.265364689,803,
CBAO064-4,51.527229695,-3.265308889,804,
CBAO064-4,51.527207695,-3.265273889,805,
CBAO064-4,51.527180295,-3.265250389,806,
CBAO064-4,51.527143695,-3.265240289,807,
CBAO064-4,51.527107095,-3.265250789,808,
CBAO064-4,51.527074895,-3.265280889,809,
CBAO064-4,51.527051095,-3.265326789,810,
CBAO064-4,51.526856495,-3.265498489,811,
CBAO064-4,51.525757508,-3.265689569,812,
CBAO063-8,51.47728924,-3.184298878,0,
CBAO063-8,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1,
CBAO063-8,51.476817995,-3.183840289,2,
CBAO063-8,51.476389095,-3.183417989,3,
CBAO063-8,51.476302695,-3.183342489,4,
CBAO063-8,51.476204595,-3.183264089,5,
CBAO063-8,51.476163795,-3.183283589,6,
CBAO063-8,51.476189695,-3.183383889,7,
CBAO063-8,51.476215995,-3.183511889,8,
CBAO063-8,51.476235595,-3.183636789,9,
CBAO063-8,51.476312995,-3.184252289,10,
CBAO063-8,51.476316095,-3.184277389,11,
CBAO063-8,51.476346395,-3.184516489,12,
CBAO063-8,51.476366295,-3.184673989,13,
CBAO063-8,51.476371195,-3.184712489,14,
CBAO063-8,51.476379395,-3.184775489,15,
CBAO063-8,51.476440295,-3.185249589,16,
CBAO063-8,51.476540795,-3.186002589,17,
CBAO063-8,51.476598195,-3.186451889,18,
CBAO063-8,51.476650395,-3.186851289,19,
CBAO063-8,51.476751995,-3.187629189,20,
CBAO063-8,51.476844195,-3.187732289,21,
CBAO063-8,51.476930195,-3.187773989,22,
CBAO063-8,51.477536295,-3.188067589,23,
CBAO063-8,51.477820495,-3.188210889,24,
CBAO063-8,51.478179195,-3.188386389,25,
CBAO063-8,51.478391895,-3.188491989,26,
CBAO063-8,51.478553595,-3.188573789,27,
CBAO063-8,51.478725895,-3.188658789,28,
CBAO063-8,51.478790795,-3.188728489,29,
CBAO063-8,51.478902995,-3.188790189,30,
CBAO063-8,51.478958095,-3.188820089,31,
CBAO063-8,51.478973895,-3.188828389,32,
CBAO063-8,51.479100495,-3.188899589,33,
CBAO063-8,51.479111295,-3.188922389,34,
CBAO063-8,51.479124695,-3.188937489,35,
CBAO063-8,51.479140395,-3.188944989,36,
CBAO063-8,51.479156795,-3.188944189,37,
CBAO063-8,51.479172195,-3.188935089,38,
CBAO063-8,51.479184995,-3.188918589,39,
CBAO063-8,51.479193895,-3.188896489,40,
CBAO063-8,51.479247195,-3.188905189,41,
CBAO063-8,51.479310695,-3.188909389,42,
CBAO063-8,51.479479895,-3.188921389,43,
CBAO063-8,51.479741095,-3.188938689,44,
CBAO063-8,51.479918195,-3.188945089,45,
CBAO063-8,51.479959295,-3.188946589,46,
CBAO063-8,51.479995195,-3.188947289,47,
CBAO063-8,51.480147795,-3.188950489,48,
CBAO063-8,51.480259495,-3.188923789,49,
CBAO063-8,51.480976995,-3.188942289,50,
CBAO063-8,51.481336695,-3.188959789,51,
CBAO063-8,51.481358195,-3.188960889,52,
CBAO063-8,51.481385995,-3.188962189,53,
CBAO063-8,51.481546895,-3.188969289,54,
CBAO063-8,51.481589695,-3.189014689,55,
CBAO063-8,51.481647995,-3.189080789,56,
CBAO063-8,51.481715795,-3.189157789,57,
CBAO063-8,51.481728995,-3.189172489,58,
CBAO063-8,51.481761495,-3.189208689,59,
CBAO063-8,51.482038495,-3.189517289,60,
CBAO063-8,51.482217095,-3.189716889,61,
CBAO063-8,51.482280495,-3.189790189,62,
CBAO063-8,51.482431791,-3.189960657,63,
CBAO063-8,51.482431791,-3.189960657,64,
CBAO063-8,51.482433595,-3.189962689,65,
CBAO063-8,51.482905595,-3.190487989,66,
CBAO063-8,51.483291895,-3.190925389,67,
CBAO063-8,51.483537395,-3.191212889,68,
CBAO063-8,51.483690395,-3.191397189,69,
CBAO063-8,51.483826095,-3.191572289,70,
CBAO063-8,51.484024395,-3.191841589,71,
CBAO063-8,51.484181995,-3.192055689,72,
CBAO063-8,51.484197195,-3.192076789,73,
CBAO063-8,51.484232095,-3.192131089,74,
CBAO063-8,51.484315495,-3.192237389,75,
CBAO063-8,51.484381695,-3.192339289,76,
CBAO063-8,51.484405895,-3.192377289,77,
CBAO063-8,51.484431295,-3.192416189,78,
CBAO063-8,51.484609955,-3.192717687,79,
CBAO063-8,51.484609955,-3.192717687,80,
CBAO063-8,51.484868195,-3.193153489,81,
CBAO063-8,51.485379695,-3.194053089,82,
CBAO063-8,51.485441695,-3.194164989,83,
CBAO063-8,51.485672773,-3.194574172,84,
CBAO063-8,51.485672773,-3.194574172,85,
CBAO063-8,51.486011895,-3.195174689,86,
CBAO063-8,51.486578395,-3.196173189,87,
CBAO063-8,51.486826795,-3.196616789,88,
CBAO063-8,51.487314795,-3.197477189,89,
CBAO063-8,51.487378095,-3.197586689,90,
CBAO063-8,51.487437495,-3.197692789,91,
CBAO063-8,51.487726429,-3.198207901,92,
CBAO063-8,51.487726429,-3.198207901,93,
CBAO063-8,51.487801695,-3.198342089,94,
CBAO063-8,51.488284395,-3.199193089,95,
CBAO063-8,51.488585495,-3.199730989,96,
CBAO063-8,51.488614795,-3.199809489,97,
CBAO063-8,51.488630195,-3.199858489,98,
CBAO063-8,51.488645095,-3.199904589,99,
CBAO063-8,51.488675195,-3.200016789,100,
CBAO063-8,51.488707095,-3.200133889,101,
CBAO063-8,51.488763095,-3.200365789,102,
CBAO063-8,51.488912095,-3.201101489,103,
CBAO063-8,51.489093695,-3.202073689,104,
CBAO063-8,51.489132348,-3.20229141,105,
CBAO063-8,51.489132348,-3.20229141,106,
CBAO063-8,51.489185195,-3.202589089,107,
CBAO063-8,51.489187595,-3.202754089,108,
CBAO063-8,51.489179395,-3.202845089,109,
CBAO063-8,51.489163795,-3.202935289,110,
CBAO063-8,51.489126295,-3.203148989,111,
CBAO063-8,51.489096895,-3.203311789,112,
CBAO063-8,51.488996695,-3.203811689,113,
CBAO063-8,51.488960195,-3.204002689,114,
CBAO063-8,51.488903995,-3.204321789,115,
CBAO063-8,51.488893295,-3.204382689,116,
CBAO063-8,51.488882395,-3.204443189,117,
CBAO063-8,51.488812895,-3.204829789,118,
CBAO063-8,51.488715495,-3.205361189,119,
CBAO063-8,51.488620295,-3.205886789,120,
CBAO063-8,51.488512395,-3.206487289,121,
CBAO063-8,51.488473495,-3.206705289,122,
CBAO063-8,51.488457895,-3.206795489,123,
CBAO063-8,51.488436895,-3.206913889,124,
CBAO063-8,51.488380795,-3.207245189,125,
CBAO063-8,51.488359895,-3.207589489,126,
CBAO063-8,51.488347095,-3.207724789,127,
CBAO063-8,51.488247395,-3.208779889,128,
CBAO063-8,51.488245595,-3.208999989,129,
CBAO063-8,51.488263195,-3.209252989,130,
CBAO063-8,51.488308795,-3.209560489,131,
CBAO063-8,51.488350495,-3.209800889,132,
CBAO063-8,51.488391195,-3.210032489,133,
CBAO063-8,51.488431597,-3.21028329,134,
CBAO063-8,51.488431597,-3.21028329,135,
CBAO063-8,51.488485995,-3.210620989,136,
CBAO063-8,51.488641995,-3.211469489,137,
CBAO063-8,51.488689995,-3.211753189,138,
CBAO063-8,51.488822295,-3.212510489,139,
CBAO063-8,51.488876995,-3.212882689,140,
CBAO063-8,51.488963295,-3.213497689,141,
CBAO063-8,51.488974395,-3.213590589,142,
CBAO063-8,51.489037195,-3.214167189,143,
CBAO063-8,51.489081695,-3.214160289,144,
CBAO063-8,51.489118395,-3.214175989,145,
CBAO063-8,51.489335784,-3.214346749,146,
CBAO063-8,51.489335784,-3.214346749,147,
CBAO063-8,51.489495095,-3.214471889,148,
CBAO063-8,51.490486595,-3.215303489,149,
CBAO063-8,51.490571295,-3.215367589,150,
CBAO063-8,51.490667995,-3.215433789,151,
CBAO063-8,51.490749295,-3.215488189,152,
CBAO063-8,51.490851895,-3.215548489,153,
CBAO063-8,51.490944195,-3.215591689,154,
CBAO063-8,51.491033495,-3.215626789,155,
CBAO063-8,51.491099895,-3.215648389,156,
CBAO063-8,51.491170195,-3.215662089,157,
CBAO063-8,51.491249395,-3.215672589,158,
CBAO063-8,51.491310795,-3.215674589,159,
CBAO063-8,51.491378195,-3.215673089,160,
CBAO063-8,51.491470795,-3.215666289,161,
CBAO063-8,51.491583195,-3.215657289,162,
CBAO063-8,51.491799395,-3.215635589,163,
CBAO063-8,51.492047695,-3.215618789,164,
CBAO063-8,51.492219495,-3.215612089,165,
CBAO063-8,51.492232889,-3.215611964,166,
CBAO063-8,51.492232889,-3.215611964,167,
CBAO063-8,51.492273195,-3.215611589,168,
CBAO063-8,51.492312495,-3.215611189,169,
CBAO063-8,51.492373395,-3.215614589,170,
CBAO063-8,51.492402395,-3.215621789,171,
CBAO063-8,51.492433095,-3.215632789,172,
CBAO063-8,51.492458695,-3.215657589,173,
CBAO063-8,51.492472795,-3.215677489,174,
CBAO063-8,51.492492395,-3.215715789,175,
CBAO063-8,51.492519495,-3.215839089,176,
CBAO063-8,51.492557395,-3.216008689,177,
CBAO063-8,51.492659595,-3.216488289,178,
CBAO063-8,51.492814895,-3.217270189,179,
CBAO063-8,51.492853195,-3.217370289,180,
CBAO063-8,51.492915395,-3.217659089,181,
CBAO063-8,51.493050495,-3.218244389,182,
CBAO063-8,51.493125795,-3.218540589,183,
CBAO063-8,51.493128895,-3.218552789,184,
CBAO063-8,51.493173995,-3.218729189,185,
CBAO063-8,51.493281895,-3.219136889,186,
CBAO063-8,51.493330095,-3.219305289,187,
CBAO063-8,51.493355795,-3.219385989,188,
CBAO063-8,51.493374895,-3.219436589,189,
CBAO063-8,51.493396795,-3.219488189,190,
CBAO063-8,51.493420695,-3.219544189,191,
CBAO063-8,51.493448395,-3.219598189,192,
CBAO063-8,51.493480295,-3.219653489,193,
CBAO063-8,51.493617995,-3.219882589,194,
CBAO063-8,51.493636995,-3.219914189,195,
CBAO063-8,51.493658295,-3.219948889,196,
CBAO063-8,51.493768295,-3.220127889,197,
CBAO063-8,51.493806359,-3.220184329,198,
CBAO063-8,51.493806359,-3.220184329,199,
CBAO063-8,51.493817595,-3.220200989,200,
CBAO063-8,51.493861995,-3.220262789,201,
CBAO063-8,51.493929095,-3.220353789,202,
CBAO063-8,51.493974195,-3.220410489,203,
CBAO063-8,51.493990795,-3.220430289,204,
CBAO063-8,51.494029495,-3.220472589,205,
CBAO063-8,51.494157495,-3.220604089,206,
CBAO063-8,51.494400495,-3.220832289,207,
CBAO063-8,51.494794595,-3.221202089,208,
CBAO063-8,51.494960495,-3.221351389,209,
CBAO063-8,51.495099095,-3.221483089,210,
CBAO063-8,51.495591095,-3.221970689,211,
CBAO063-8,51.495706595,-3.222075289,212,
CBAO063-8,51.496140795,-3.222417689,213,
CBAO063-8,51.496206395,-3.222480489,214,
CBAO063-8,51.496260995,-3.222558989,215,
CBAO063-8,51.496324995,-3.222672889,216,
CBAO063-8,51.496343995,-3.222717689,217,
CBAO063-8,51.496353054,-3.222741949,218,
CBAO063-8,51.496353054,-3.222741949,219,
CBAO063-8,51.496558595,-3.223292389,220,
CBAO063-8,51.496545995,-3.223305289,221,
CBAO063-8,51.496531695,-3.223333589,222,
CBAO063-8,51.496523795,-3.223367789,223,
CBAO063-8,51.496523195,-3.223404189,224,
CBAO063-8,51.496529895,-3.223439089,225,
CBAO063-8,51.496543795,-3.223469489,226,
CBAO063-8,51.496563095,-3.223490789,227,
CBAO063-8,51.496585795,-3.223500589,228,
CBAO063-8,51.496609195,-3.223497789,229,
CBAO063-8,51.496638795,-3.223763489,230,
CBAO063-8,51.496760395,-3.224414889,231,
CBAO063-8,51.496819595,-3.224829389,232,
CBAO063-8,51.496873195,-3.225279989,233,
CBAO063-8,51.496887195,-3.225395489,234,
CBAO063-8,51.496957795,-3.226082489,235,
CBAO063-8,51.497033095,-3.226696189,236,
CBAO063-8,51.497099444,-3.227027986,237,
CBAO063-8,51.497099444,-3.227027986,238,
CBAO063-8,51.497261395,-3.227837889,239,
CBAO063-8,51.497374695,-3.228412689,240,
CBAO063-8,51.497383195,-3.228457789,241,
CBAO063-8,51.497541895,-3.229304489,242,
CBAO063-8,51.497601795,-3.229623889,243,
CBAO063-8,51.497682366,-3.230069673,244,
CBAO063-8,51.497682366,-3.230069673,245,
CBAO063-8,51.497765995,-3.230532389,246,
CBAO063-8,51.497792095,-3.230646389,247,
CBAO063-8,51.497828395,-3.230776389,248,
CBAO063-8,51.497944695,-3.231192189,249,
CBAO063-8,51.498078395,-3.231543189,250,
CBAO063-8,51.498189295,-3.231808889,251,
CBAO063-8,51.498294495,-3.232026189,252,
CBAO063-8,51.498716595,-3.232897789,253,
CBAO063-8,51.498856495,-3.233206789,254,
CBAO063-8,51.498993595,-3.233550489,255,
CBAO063-8,51.499064136,-3.23376817,256,
CBAO063-8,51.499064136,-3.23376817,257,
CBAO063-8,51.499139095,-3.233999489,258,
CBAO063-8,51.499181195,-3.234168789,259,
CBAO063-8,51.499192895,-3.234225189,260,
CBAO063-8,51.499214495,-3.234312289,261,
CBAO063-8,51.499232295,-3.234379589,262,
CBAO063-8,51.499273795,-3.234540889,263,
CBAO063-8,51.499307595,-3.234668989,264,
CBAO063-8,51.499356795,-3.234835389,265,
CBAO063-8,51.499400495,-3.235010489,266,
CBAO063-8,51.499410295,-3.235041989,267,
CBAO063-8,51.499477795,-3.235387489,268,
CBAO063-8,51.499533095,-3.235630189,269,
CBAO063-8,51.499546495,-3.235740589,270,
CBAO063-8,51.499568295,-3.236095889,271,
CBAO063-8,51.499556395,-3.236148589,272,
CBAO063-8,51.499549995,-3.236228289,273,
CBAO063-8,51.499565495,-3.236286989,274,
CBAO063-8,51.499584595,-3.236337189,275,
CBAO063-8,51.499616195,-3.236378989,276,
CBAO063-8,51.499647395,-3.236411389,277,
CBAO063-8,51.499663595,-3.236414089,278,
CBAO063-8,51.499698295,-3.236419989,279,
CBAO063-8,51.499743295,-3.236398489,280,
CBAO063-8,51.499785395,-3.236351889,281,
CBAO063-8,51.499806495,-3.236291289,282,
CBAO063-8,51.499812995,-3.236254289,283,
CBAO063-8,51.499815995,-3.236218589,284,
CBAO063-8,51.499828795,-3.236177389,285,
CBAO063-8,51.499852795,-3.236134389,286,
CBAO063-8,51.499915495,-3.236064489,287,
CBAO063-8,51.499975295,-3.236014989,288,
CBAO063-8,51.500031195,-3.235973489,289,
CBAO063-8,51.500064395,-3.235948389,290,
CBAO063-8,51.500176295,-3.235898789,291,
CBAO063-8,51.500182614,-3.235895384,292,
CBAO063-8,51.500182614,-3.235895384,293,
CBAO063-8,51.500279295,-3.235843289,294,
CBAO063-8,51.500616495,-3.235661589,295,
CBAO063-8,51.500818595,-3.235613289,296,
CBAO063-8,51.501057295,-3.235628989,297,
CBAO063-8,51.501292795,-3.235691689,298,
CBAO063-8,51.501411295,-3.235763189,299,
CBAO063-8,51.502227695,-3.236322489,300,
CBAO063-8,51.502327495,-3.236402589,301,
CBAO063-8,51.502497966,-3.236534067,302,
CBAO063-8,51.502497966,-3.236534067,303,
CBAO063-8,51.502550895,-3.236574889,304,
CBAO063-8,51.502665795,-3.236686489,305,
CBAO063-8,51.502740695,-3.236759289,306,
CBAO063-8,51.503074295,-3.237152889,307,
CBAO063-8,51.503312195,-3.237433789,308,
CBAO063-8,51.503364995,-3.237503589,309,
CBAO063-8,51.503489095,-3.237647989,310,
CBAO063-8,51.503665095,-3.237852789,311,
CBAO063-8,51.503740295,-3.237941189,312,
CBAO063-8,51.503890295,-3.238117589,313,
CBAO063-8,51.503942595,-3.238179089,314,
CBAO063-8,51.504312995,-3.238622889,315,
CBAO063-8,51.504401695,-3.238772289,316,
CBAO063-8,51.504425495,-3.238816689,317,
CBAO063-8,51.504508295,-3.238971089,318,
CBAO063-8,51.504544421,-3.23905988,319,
CBAO063-8,51.504544421,-3.23905988,320,
CBAO063-8,51.504582995,-3.239154689,321,
CBAO063-8,51.504638595,-3.239338089,322,
CBAO063-8,51.504693995,-3.239566389,323,
CBAO063-8,51.504732195,-3.239785689,324,
CBAO063-8,51.504751995,-3.240150389,325,
CBAO063-8,51.504747395,-3.240439289,326,
CBAO063-8,51.504727895,-3.240750289,327,
CBAO063-8,51.504671195,-3.241060489,328,
CBAO063-8,51.504624595,-3.241252989,329,
CBAO063-8,51.504571395,-3.241421289,330,
CBAO063-8,51.504305695,-3.242062789,331,
CBAO063-8,51.504175295,-3.242351289,332,
CBAO063-8,51.504032595,-3.242652889,333,
CBAO063-8,51.503928095,-3.242873889,334,
CBAO063-8,51.503854395,-3.242983589,335,
CBAO063-8,51.503792795,-3.243075489,336,
CBAO063-8,51.503747995,-3.243143889,337,
CBAO063-8,51.503537295,-3.243321689,338,
CBAO063-8,51.503467895,-3.243380189,339,
CBAO063-8,51.503278495,-3.243490389,340,
CBAO063-8,51.503050095,-3.243560089,341,
CBAO063-8,51.503041295,-3.243561689,342,
CBAO063-8,51.502951679,-3.243578634,343,
CBAO063-8,51.502951679,-3.243578634,344,
CBAO063-8,51.502779495,-3.243611189,345,
CBAO063-8,51.502657495,-3.243637089,346,
CBAO063-8,51.502512895,-3.243667789,347,
CBAO063-8,51.502366995,-3.243723389,348,
CBAO063-8,51.502312395,-3.243699189,349,
CBAO063-8,51.502263495,-3.243707689,350,
CBAO063-8,51.502217995,-3.243715589,351,
CBAO063-8,51.502150895,-3.243749289,352,
CBAO063-8,51.502104995,-3.243724589,353,
CBAO063-8,51.502056595,-3.243725389,354,
CBAO063-8,51.502010895,-3.243751489,355,
CBAO063-8,51.501973095,-3.243799989,356,
CBAO063-8,51.501947195,-3.243865789,357,
CBAO063-8,51.501936095,-3.243940789,358,
CBAO063-8,51.501940695,-3.244017489,359,
CBAO063-8,51.501960395,-3.244087789,360,
CBAO063-8,51.501979595,-3.244120489,361,
CBAO063-8,51.501993295,-3.244143989,362,
CBAO063-8,51.502035695,-3.244180089,363,
CBAO063-8,51.502083095,-3.244192189,364,
CBAO063-8,51.502159195,-3.244320289,365,
CBAO063-8,51.502190895,-3.244373689,366,
CBAO063-8,51.502341095,-3.244547089,367,
CBAO063-8,51.502515295,-3.244834589,368,
CBAO063-8,51.502747595,-3.245124389,369,
CBAO063-8,51.502821295,-3.245178989,370,
CBAO063-8,51.502956461,-3.245279206,371,
CBAO063-8,51.502956461,-3.245279206,372,
CBAO063-8,51.503008095,-3.245317489,373,
CBAO063-8,51.503511595,-3.245529389,374,
CBAO063-8,51.503579195,-3.245566089,375,
CBAO063-8,51.503625795,-3.245593089,376,
CBAO063-8,51.503673495,-3.245622389,377,
CBAO063-8,51.503758995,-3.245678189,378,
CBAO063-8,51.503826695,-3.245724789,379,
CBAO063-8,51.503921195,-3.245805289,380,
CBAO063-8,51.503995895,-3.245871589,381,
CBAO063-8,51.504079495,-3.245948689,382,
CBAO063-8,51.504133895,-3.246006289,383,
CBAO063-8,51.504184495,-3.246067689,384,
CBAO063-8,51.504222195,-3.246127289,385,
CBAO063-8,51.504259495,-3.246197189,386,
CBAO063-8,51.504307295,-3.246301289,387,
CBAO063-8,51.504399595,-3.246541289,388,
CBAO063-8,51.504433795,-3.246620989,389,
CBAO063-8,51.504466695,-3.246687489,390,
CBAO063-8,51.504502995,-3.246746289,391,
CBAO063-8,51.504572195,-3.246861789,392,
CBAO063-8,51.504589595,-3.246898989,393,
CBAO063-8,51.504602395,-3.246926489,394,
CBAO063-8,51.504620195,-3.246968189,395,
CBAO063-8,51.504660295,-3.247077389,396,
CBAO063-8,51.504693795,-3.247172489,397,
CBAO063-8,51.504905995,-3.247508189,398,
CBAO063-8,51.505097795,-3.247823689,399,
CBAO063-8,51.505247895,-3.248084389,400,
CBAO063-8,51.505444895,-3.248443989,401,
CBAO063-8,51.505512495,-3.248630689,402,
CBAO063-8,51.505625895,-3.248972789,403,
CBAO063-8,51.505749795,-3.249346789,404,
CBAO063-8,51.505817695,-3.249558189,405,
CBAO063-8,51.505840495,-3.249629189,406,
CBAO063-8,51.505857295,-3.249681589,407,
CBAO063-8,51.505881095,-3.249754489,408,
CBAO063-8,51.505957395,-3.249984389,409,
CBAO063-8,51.505982695,-3.250061489,410,
CBAO063-8,51.506070195,-3.249970489,411,
CBAO063-8,51.506181995,-3.249859389,412,
CBAO063-8,51.506216695,-3.249822189,413,
CBAO063-8,51.506245695,-3.249799789,414,
CBAO063-8,51.506263295,-3.249786189,415,
CBAO063-8,51.506309195,-3.249762889,416,
CBAO063-8,51.506370595,-3.249750189,417,
CBAO063-8,51.506422295,-3.249762689,418,
CBAO063-8,51.506499495,-3.249798589,419,
CBAO063-8,51.506603195,-3.249897989,420,
CBAO063-8,51.506632595,-3.249926989,421,
CBAO063-8,51.506639436,-3.249934093,422,
CBAO063-8,51.506639436,-3.249934093,423,
CBAO063-8,51.506887295,-3.250191489,424,
CBAO063-8,51.507008495,-3.250317389,425,
CBAO063-8,51.507063895,-3.250371289,426,
CBAO063-8,51.507187795,-3.250462989,427,
CBAO063-8,51.507350095,-3.250579189,428,
CBAO063-8,51.507444795,-3.250633489,429,
CBAO063-8,51.507527795,-3.250674689,430,
CBAO063-8,51.507582695,-3.250698589,431,
CBAO063-8,51.507688595,-3.250715989,432,
CBAO063-8,51.507796995,-3.250702589,433,
CBAO063-8,51.507914795,-3.250656789,434,
CBAO063-8,51.508035395,-3.250591889,435,
CBAO063-8,51.508184738,-3.25051266,436,
CBAO063-8,51.508184738,-3.25051266,437,
CBAO063-8,51.508326995,-3.250437189,438,
CBAO063-8,51.508564995,-3.250320689,439,
CBAO063-8,51.508753395,-3.250243489,440,
CBAO063-8,51.508951595,-3.250175689,441,
CBAO063-8,51.509138395,-3.250128389,442,
CBAO063-8,51.509320895,-3.250096089,443,
CBAO063-8,51.509498895,-3.250082589,444,
CBAO063-8,51.509620595,-3.250082089,445,
CBAO063-8,51.509718195,-3.250085989,446,
CBAO063-8,51.510013895,-3.250118089,447,
CBAO063-8,51.510223795,-3.250152589,448,
CBAO063-8,51.510393995,-3.250172389,449,
CBAO063-8,51.510956595,-3.250231989,450,
CBAO063-8,51.511462295,-3.250308889,451,
CBAO063-8,51.511556457,-3.250325336,452,
CBAO063-8,51.511556457,-3.250325336,453,
CBAO063-8,51.511824695,-3.250372189,454,
CBAO063-8,51.511951495,-3.250387389,455,
CBAO063-8,51.512012195,-3.250396989,456,
CBAO063-8,51.512081595,-3.250413489,457,
CBAO063-8,51.512176895,-3.250434689,458,
CBAO063-8,51.512326095,-3.250481789,459,
CBAO063-8,51.512599895,-3.250569989,460,
CBAO063-8,51.512853295,-3.250652289,461,
CBAO063-8,51.513346495,-3.250806989,462,
CBAO063-8,51.513635895,-3.250899389,463,
CBAO063-8,51.513881029,-3.25098056,464,
CBAO063-8,51.513881029,-3.25098056,465,
CBAO063-8,51.514484495,-3.251180389,466,
CBAO063-8,51.514651214,-3.25123671,467,
CBAO063-8,51.514651214,-3.25123671,468,
CBAO063-8,51.514870495,-3.251310789,469,
CBAO063-8,51.514975295,-3.251352689,470,
CBAO063-8,51.515031195,-3.251382489,471,
CBAO063-8,51.515096595,-3.251419789,472,
CBAO063-8,51.515329095,-3.251577489,473,
CBAO063-8,51.515461095,-3.251670289,474,
CBAO063-8,51.515474595,-3.251680989,475,
CBAO063-8,51.516374195,-3.252356589,476,
CBAO063-8,51.516402095,-3.252378689,477,
CBAO063-8,51.516673695,-3.252601589,478,
CBAO063-8,51.516740595,-3.252660889,479,
CBAO063-8,51.516820795,-3.252735689,480,
CBAO063-8,51.516892895,-3.252816289,481,
CBAO063-8,51.516943395,-3.252874389,482,
CBAO063-8,51.517021795,-3.252972689,483,
CBAO063-8,51.517093095,-3.253076189,484,
CBAO063-8,51.517189495,-3.253242589,485,
CBAO063-8,51.517252095,-3.253357789,486,
CBAO063-8,51.517338195,-3.253520889,487,
CBAO063-8,51.517396395,-3.253651889,488,
CBAO063-8,51.517473195,-3.253859489,489,
CBAO063-8,51.517619895,-3.254233589,490,
CBAO063-8,51.517632468,-3.254264076,491,
CBAO063-8,51.517632468,-3.254264076,492,
CBAO063-8,51.517690495,-3.254404789,493,
CBAO063-8,51.517744095,-3.254524289,494,
CBAO063-8,51.517791895,-3.254624289,495,
CBAO063-8,51.517843995,-3.254712789,496,
CBAO063-8,51.517985595,-3.254903289,497,
CBAO063-8,51.518149495,-3.255112689,498,
CBAO063-8,51.518194595,-3.255182289,499,
CBAO063-8,51.518325295,-3.255406189,500,
CBAO063-8,51.518470595,-3.255680189,501,
CBAO063-8,51.518528095,-3.255782389,502,
CBAO063-8,51.518587395,-3.255876789,503,
CBAO063-8,51.518640295,-3.255946489,504,
CBAO063-8,51.518677195,-3.255987689,505,
CBAO063-8,51.518729995,-3.256045389,506,
CBAO063-8,51.518767395,-3.256078789,507,
CBAO063-8,51.518816795,-3.256112989,508,
CBAO063-8,51.518863095,-3.256140889,509,
CBAO063-8,51.518900795,-3.256160489,510,
CBAO063-8,51.519042095,-3.256213089,511,
CBAO063-8,51.519224195,-3.256274989,512,
CBAO063-8,51.519443787,-3.256352623,513,
CBAO063-8,51.519443787,-3.256352623,514,
CBAO063-8,51.519460095,-3.256358389,515,
CBAO063-8,51.519997595,-3.256534789,516,
CBAO063-8,51.520337295,-3.256650889,517,
CBAO063-8,51.520568895,-3.256722189,518,
CBAO063-8,51.520763395,-3.256782989,519,
CBAO063-8,51.521037695,-3.256858989,520,
CBAO063-8,51.521091595,-3.256864589,521,
CBAO063-8,51.521176695,-3.256861689,522,
CBAO063-8,51.521268795,-3.256845689,523,
CBAO063-8,51.521346495,-3.256825989,524,
CBAO063-8,51.521438695,-3.256794889,525,
CBAO063-8,51.521557695,-3.256749389,526,
CBAO063-8,51.521703395,-3.256693189,527,
CBAO063-8,51.521850895,-3.256634689,528,
CBAO063-8,51.521894595,-3.256617789,529,
CBAO063-8,51.522071795,-3.256542589,530,
CBAO063-8,51.522361795,-3.256422089,531,
CBAO063-8,51.522433895,-3.256398389,532,
CBAO063-8,51.522535295,-3.256363389,533,
CBAO063-8,51.522675395,-3.256332889,534,
CBAO063-8,51.522805695,-3.256314489,535,
CBAO063-8,51.522914395,-3.256313389,536,
CBAO063-8,51.523030195,-3.256318689,537,
CBAO063-8,51.523158195,-3.256336089,538,
CBAO063-8,51.523266395,-3.256356889,539,
CBAO063-8,51.523379395,-3.256392089,540,
CBAO063-8,51.523511495,-3.256446689,541,
CBAO063-8,51.523694195,-3.256536189,542,
CBAO063-8,51.523767095,-3.256580989,543,
CBAO063-8,51.523851795,-3.256632389,544,
CBAO063-8,51.523945095,-3.256703989,545,
CBAO063-8,51.524000295,-3.256746589,546,
CBAO063-8,51.524381695,-3.257057989,547,
CBAO063-8,51.524357795,-3.257132989,548,
CBAO063-8,51.524337295,-3.257197389,549,
CBAO063-8,51.524324795,-3.257269189,550,
CBAO063-8,51.524321095,-3.257319589,551,
CBAO063-8,51.524332395,-3.257391089,552,
CBAO063-8,51.524350695,-3.257439189,553,
CBAO063-8,51.524403295,-3.257558989,554,
CBAO063-8,51.524416695,-3.257608889,555,
CBAO063-8,51.524425395,-3.257669989,556,
CBAO063-8,51.524426295,-3.257741189,557,
CBAO063-8,51.524419195,-3.257810889,558,
CBAO063-8,51.524408595,-3.257877289,559,
CBAO063-8,51.524348295,-3.258133289,560,
CBAO063-8,51.524330695,-3.258225089,561,
CBAO063-8,51.524315495,-3.258323689,562,
CBAO063-8,51.524308295,-3.258420789,563,
CBAO063-8,51.524310895,-3.258478189,564,
CBAO063-8,51.524315695,-3.258522889,565,
CBAO063-8,51.524327795,-3.258590189,566,
CBAO063-8,51.524345195,-3.258657389,567,
CBAO063-8,51.524369295,-3.258739189,568,
CBAO063-8,51.524425195,-3.258926789,569,
CBAO063-8,51.524506295,-3.259201389,570,
CBAO063-8,51.524519495,-3.259255489,571,
CBAO063-8,51.524530095,-3.259311189,572,
CBAO063-8,51.524536095,-3.259374389,573,
CBAO063-8,51.524539995,-3.259443189,574,
CBAO063-8,51.524538195,-3.259529089,575,
CBAO063-8,51.524531695,-3.259620889,576,
CBAO063-8,51.524520195,-3.259696389,577,
CBAO063-8,51.524502095,-3.259774589,578,
CBAO063-8,51.524427695,-3.260012989,579,
CBAO063-8,51.524417895,-3.260045116,580,
CBAO063-8,51.524417895,-3.260045116,581,
CBAO063-8,51.524247395,-3.260603989,582,
CBAO063-8,51.524216195,-3.260577989,583,
CBAO063-8,51.524081895,-3.260472589,584,
CBAO063-8,51.524046095,-3.260432489,585,
CBAO063-8,51.523958252,-3.260287843,586,
CBAO063-7-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,0,
CBAO063-7-1,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476817995,-3.183840289,2,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476389095,-3.183417989,3,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476302695,-3.183342489,4,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476204595,-3.183264089,5,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,6,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476189695,-3.183383889,7,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476215995,-3.183511889,8,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476235595,-3.183636789,9,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476312995,-3.184252289,10,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476316095,-3.184277389,11,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476346395,-3.184516489,12,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476366295,-3.184673989,13,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476371195,-3.184712489,14,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476379395,-3.184775489,15,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476440295,-3.185249589,16,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,17,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,18,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,19,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,20,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476844195,-3.187732289,21,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476930195,-3.187773989,22,
CBAO063-7-1,51.477536295,-3.188067589,23,
CBAO063-7-1,51.477820495,-3.188210889,24,
CBAO063-7-1,51.478179195,-3.188386389,25,
CBAO063-7-1,51.478391895,-3.188491989,26,
CBAO063-7-1,51.478553595,-3.188573789,27,
CBAO063-7-1,51.478725895,-3.188658789,28,
CBAO063-7-1,51.478790795,-3.188728489,29,
CBAO063-7-1,51.478902995,-3.188790189,30,
CBAO063-7-1,51.478958095,-3.188820089,31,
CBAO063-7-1,51.478973895,-3.188828389,32,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479100495,-3.188899589,33,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479111295,-3.188922389,34,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479124695,-3.188937489,35,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479140395,-3.188944989,36,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479156795,-3.188944189,37,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479172195,-3.188935089,38,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479184995,-3.188918589,39,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479193895,-3.188896489,40,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479247195,-3.188905189,41,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479310695,-3.188909389,42,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479479895,-3.188921389,43,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479741095,-3.188938689,44,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479918195,-3.188945089,45,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479959295,-3.188946589,46,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479995195,-3.188947289,47,
CBAO063-7-1,51.480147795,-3.188950489,48,
CBAO063-7-1,51.480259495,-3.188923789,49,
CBAO063-7-1,51.480976995,-3.188942289,50,
CBAO063-7-1,51.481336695,-3.188959789,51,
CBAO063-7-1,51.481358195,-3.188960889,52,
CBAO063-7-1,51.481385995,-3.188962189,53,
CBAO063-7-1,51.481546895,-3.188969289,54,
CBAO063-7-1,51.481589695,-3.189014689,55,
CBAO063-7-1,51.481647995,-3.189080789,56,
CBAO063-7-1,51.481715795,-3.189157789,57,
CBAO063-7-1,51.481728995,-3.189172489,58,
CBAO063-7-1,51.481761495,-3.189208689,59,
CBAO063-7-1,51.482038495,-3.189517289,60,
CBAO063-7-1,51.482217095,-3.189716889,61,
CBAO063-7-1,51.482280495,-3.189790189,62,
CBAO063-7-1,51.482431791,-3.189960657,63,
CBAO063-7-1,51.482431791,-3.189960657,64,
CBAO063-7-1,51.482433595,-3.189962689,65,
CBAO063-7-1,51.482905595,-3.190487989,66,
CBAO063-7-1,51.483291895,-3.190925389,67,
CBAO063-7-1,51.483537395,-3.191212889,68,
CBAO063-7-1,51.483690395,-3.191397189,69,
CBAO063-7-1,51.483826095,-3.191572289,70,
CBAO063-7-1,51.484024395,-3.191841589,71,
CBAO063-7-1,51.484181995,-3.192055689,72,
CBAO063-7-1,51.484197195,-3.192076789,73,
CBAO063-7-1,51.484232095,-3.192131089,74,
CBAO063-7-1,51.484315495,-3.192237389,75,
CBAO063-7-1,51.484381695,-3.192339289,76,
CBAO063-7-1,51.484405895,-3.192377289,77,
CBAO063-7-1,51.484431295,-3.192416189,78,
CBAO063-7-1,51.484609955,-3.192717687,79,
CBAO063-7-1,51.484609955,-3.192717687,80,
CBAO063-7-1,51.484868195,-3.193153489,81,
CBAO063-7-1,51.485379695,-3.194053089,82,
CBAO063-7-1,51.485441695,-3.194164989,83,
CBAO063-7-1,51.485672773,-3.194574172,84,
CBAO063-7-1,51.485672773,-3.194574172,85,
CBAO063-7-1,51.486011895,-3.195174689,86,
CBAO063-7-1,51.486578395,-3.196173189,87,
CBAO063-7-1,51.486826795,-3.196616789,88,
CBAO063-7-1,51.487314795,-3.197477189,89,
CBAO063-7-1,51.487378095,-3.197586689,90,
CBAO063-7-1,51.487437495,-3.197692789,91,
CBAO063-7-1,51.487726429,-3.198207901,92,
CBAO063-7-1,51.487726429,-3.198207901,93,
CBAO063-7-1,51.487801695,-3.198342089,94,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488284395,-3.199193089,95,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488585495,-3.199730989,96,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488614795,-3.199809489,97,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488630195,-3.199858489,98,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488645095,-3.199904589,99,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488675195,-3.200016789,100,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488707095,-3.200133889,101,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488763095,-3.200365789,102,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488912095,-3.201101489,103,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489093695,-3.202073689,104,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489132348,-3.20229141,105,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489132348,-3.20229141,106,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489185195,-3.202589089,107,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489187595,-3.202754089,108,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489179395,-3.202845089,109,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489163795,-3.202935289,110,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489126295,-3.203148989,111,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489096895,-3.203311789,112,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488996695,-3.203811689,113,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488960195,-3.204002689,114,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488903995,-3.204321789,115,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488893295,-3.204382689,116,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488882395,-3.204443189,117,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488812895,-3.204829789,118,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488715495,-3.205361189,119,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488620295,-3.205886789,120,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488512395,-3.206487289,121,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488473495,-3.206705289,122,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488457895,-3.206795489,123,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488436895,-3.206913889,124,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488380795,-3.207245189,125,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488359895,-3.207589489,126,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488347095,-3.207724789,127,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488247395,-3.208779889,128,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488245595,-3.208999989,129,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488263195,-3.209252989,130,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488308795,-3.209560489,131,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488350495,-3.209800889,132,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488391195,-3.210032489,133,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488431597,-3.21028329,134,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488431597,-3.21028329,135,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488485995,-3.210620989,136,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488641995,-3.211469489,137,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488689995,-3.211753189,138,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488822295,-3.212510489,139,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488876995,-3.212882689,140,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488963295,-3.213497689,141,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488974395,-3.213590589,142,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489037195,-3.214167189,143,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489081695,-3.214160289,144,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489118395,-3.214175989,145,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489335784,-3.214346749,146,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489335784,-3.214346749,147,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489495095,-3.214471889,148,
CBAO063-7-1,51.490486595,-3.215303489,149,
CBAO063-7-1,51.490571295,-3.215367589,150,
CBAO063-7-1,51.490667995,-3.215433789,151,
CBAO063-7-1,51.490749295,-3.215488189,152,
CBAO063-7-1,51.490851895,-3.215548489,153,
CBAO063-7-1,51.490944195,-3.215591689,154,
CBAO063-7-1,51.491033495,-3.215626789,155,
CBAO063-7-1,51.491099895,-3.215648389,156,
CBAO063-7-1,51.491170195,-3.215662089,157,
CBAO063-7-1,51.491249395,-3.215672589,158,
CBAO063-7-1,51.491310795,-3.215674589,159,
CBAO063-7-1,51.491378195,-3.215673089,160,
CBAO063-7-1,51.491470795,-3.215666289,161,
CBAO063-7-1,51.491583195,-3.215657289,162,
CBAO063-7-1,51.491799395,-3.215635589,163,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492047695,-3.215618789,164,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492219495,-3.215612089,165,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492232889,-3.215611964,166,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492232889,-3.215611964,167,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492273195,-3.215611589,168,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492312495,-3.215611189,169,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492373395,-3.215614589,170,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492402395,-3.215621789,171,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492433095,-3.215632789,172,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492458695,-3.215657589,173,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492472795,-3.215677489,174,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492492395,-3.215715789,175,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492519495,-3.215839089,176,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492557395,-3.216008689,177,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492659595,-3.216488289,178,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492814895,-3.217270189,179,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492853195,-3.217370289,180,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492915395,-3.217659089,181,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493050495,-3.218244389,182,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493125795,-3.218540589,183,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493128895,-3.218552789,184,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493173995,-3.218729189,185,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493281895,-3.219136889,186,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493330095,-3.219305289,187,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493355795,-3.219385989,188,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493374895,-3.219436589,189,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493396795,-3.219488189,190,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493420695,-3.219544189,191,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493448395,-3.219598189,192,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493480295,-3.219653489,193,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493617995,-3.219882589,194,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493636995,-3.219914189,195,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493658295,-3.219948889,196,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493768295,-3.220127889,197,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493806359,-3.220184329,198,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493806359,-3.220184329,199,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493817595,-3.220200989,200,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493861995,-3.220262789,201,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493929095,-3.220353789,202,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493974195,-3.220410489,203,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493990795,-3.220430289,204,
CBAO063-7-1,51.494029495,-3.220472589,205,
CBAO063-7-1,51.494157495,-3.220604089,206,
CBAO063-7-1,51.494400495,-3.220832289,207,
CBAO063-7-1,51.494794595,-3.221202089,208,
CBAO063-7-1,51.494960495,-3.221351389,209,
CBAO063-7-1,51.495099095,-3.221483089,210,
CBAO063-7-1,51.495591095,-3.221970689,211,
CBAO063-7-1,51.495706595,-3.222075289,212,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496140795,-3.222417689,213,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496206395,-3.222480489,214,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496260995,-3.222558989,215,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496324995,-3.222672889,216,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496343995,-3.222717689,217,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496353054,-3.222741949,218,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496353054,-3.222741949,219,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496558595,-3.223292389,220,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496545995,-3.223305289,221,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496531695,-3.223333589,222,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496523795,-3.223367789,223,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496523195,-3.223404189,224,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496529895,-3.223439089,225,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496543795,-3.223469489,226,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496563095,-3.223490789,227,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496585795,-3.223500589,228,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496609195,-3.223497789,229,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496638795,-3.223763489,230,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496760395,-3.224414889,231,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496819595,-3.224829389,232,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496873195,-3.225279989,233,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496887195,-3.225395489,234,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496957795,-3.226082489,235,
CBAO063-7-1,51.497033095,-3.226696189,236,
CBAO063-7-1,51.497099444,-3.227027986,237,
CBAO063-7-1,51.497099444,-3.227027986,238,
CBAO063-7-1,51.497261395,-3.227837889,239,
CBAO063-7-1,51.497374695,-3.228412689,240,
CBAO063-7-1,51.497383195,-3.228457789,241,
CBAO063-7-1,51.497541895,-3.229304489,242,
CBAO063-7-1,51.497601795,-3.229623889,243,
CBAO063-7-1,51.497682366,-3.230069673,244,
CBAO063-7-1,51.497682366,-3.230069673,245,
CBAO063-7-1,51.497765995,-3.230532389,246,
CBAO063-7-1,51.497792095,-3.230646389,247,
CBAO063-7-1,51.497828395,-3.230776389,248,
CBAO063-7-1,51.497944695,-3.231192189,249,
CBAO063-7-1,51.498078395,-3.231543189,250,
CBAO063-7-1,51.498189295,-3.231808889,251,
CBAO063-7-1,51.498294495,-3.232026189,252,
CBAO063-7-1,51.498716595,-3.232897789,253,
CBAO063-7-1,51.498856495,-3.233206789,254,
CBAO063-7-1,51.498993595,-3.233550489,255,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499064136,-3.23376817,256,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499064136,-3.23376817,257,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499139095,-3.233999489,258,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499181195,-3.234168789,259,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499192895,-3.234225189,260,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499214495,-3.234312289,261,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499232295,-3.234379589,262,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499273795,-3.234540889,263,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499307595,-3.234668989,264,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499356795,-3.234835389,265,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499400495,-3.235010489,266,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499410295,-3.235041989,267,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499477795,-3.235387489,268,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499533095,-3.235630189,269,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499546495,-3.235740589,270,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499568295,-3.236095889,271,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499556395,-3.236148589,272,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499549995,-3.236228289,273,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499565495,-3.236286989,274,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499584595,-3.236337189,275,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499616195,-3.236378989,276,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499647395,-3.236411389,277,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499663595,-3.236414089,278,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499698295,-3.236419989,279,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499743295,-3.236398489,280,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499785395,-3.236351889,281,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499806495,-3.236291289,282,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499812995,-3.236254289,283,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499815995,-3.236218589,284,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499828795,-3.236177389,285,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499852795,-3.236134389,286,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499915495,-3.236064489,287,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499975295,-3.236014989,288,
CBAO063-7-1,51.500031195,-3.235973489,289,
CBAO063-7-1,51.500064395,-3.235948389,290,
CBAO063-7-1,51.500176295,-3.235898789,291,
CBAO063-7-1,51.500182614,-3.235895384,292,
CBAO063-7-1,51.500182614,-3.235895384,293,
CBAO063-7-1,51.500279295,-3.235843289,294,
CBAO063-7-1,51.500616495,-3.235661589,295,
CBAO063-7-1,51.500818595,-3.235613289,296,
CBAO063-7-1,51.501057295,-3.235628989,297,
CBAO063-7-1,51.501292795,-3.235691689,298,
CBAO063-7-1,51.501411295,-3.235763189,299,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502227695,-3.236322489,300,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502327495,-3.236402589,301,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502497966,-3.236534067,302,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502497966,-3.236534067,303,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502550895,-3.236574889,304,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502665795,-3.236686489,305,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502740695,-3.236759289,306,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503074295,-3.237152889,307,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503312195,-3.237433789,308,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503364995,-3.237503589,309,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503489095,-3.237647989,310,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503665095,-3.237852789,311,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503740295,-3.237941189,312,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503890295,-3.238117589,313,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503942595,-3.238179089,314,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504312995,-3.238622889,315,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504401695,-3.238772289,316,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504425495,-3.238816689,317,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504508295,-3.238971089,318,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504544421,-3.23905988,319,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504544421,-3.23905988,320,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504582995,-3.239154689,321,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504638595,-3.239338089,322,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504693995,-3.239566389,323,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504732195,-3.239785689,324,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504751995,-3.240150389,325,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504747395,-3.240439289,326,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504727895,-3.240750289,327,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504671195,-3.241060489,328,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504624595,-3.241252989,329,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504571395,-3.241421289,330,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504305695,-3.242062789,331,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504175295,-3.242351289,332,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504032595,-3.242652889,333,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503928095,-3.242873889,334,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503854395,-3.242983589,335,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503792795,-3.243075489,336,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503747995,-3.243143889,337,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503537295,-3.243321689,338,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503467895,-3.243380189,339,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503278495,-3.243490389,340,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503050095,-3.243560089,341,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503041295,-3.243561689,342,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502951679,-3.243578634,343,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502951679,-3.243578634,344,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502779495,-3.243611189,345,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502657495,-3.243637089,346,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502512895,-3.243667789,347,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502366995,-3.243723389,348,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502312395,-3.243699189,349,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502263495,-3.243707689,350,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502217995,-3.243715589,351,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502150895,-3.243749289,352,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502104995,-3.243724589,353,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502056595,-3.243725389,354,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502010895,-3.243751489,355,
CBAO063-7-1,51.501973095,-3.243799989,356,
CBAO063-7-1,51.501947195,-3.243865789,357,
CBAO063-7-1,51.501936095,-3.243940789,358,
CBAO063-7-1,51.501940695,-3.244017489,359,
CBAO063-7-1,51.501960395,-3.244087789,360,
CBAO063-7-1,51.501979595,-3.244120489,361,
CBAO063-7-1,51.501993295,-3.244143989,362,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502035695,-3.244180089,363,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502083095,-3.244192189,364,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502159195,-3.244320289,365,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502190895,-3.244373689,366,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502341095,-3.244547089,367,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502515295,-3.244834589,368,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502747595,-3.245124389,369,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502821295,-3.245178989,370,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502956461,-3.245279206,371,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502956461,-3.245279206,372,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503008095,-3.245317489,373,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503511595,-3.245529389,374,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503579195,-3.245566089,375,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503625795,-3.245593089,376,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503673495,-3.245622389,377,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503758995,-3.245678189,378,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503826695,-3.245724789,379,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503921195,-3.245805289,380,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503995895,-3.245871589,381,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504079495,-3.245948689,382,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504133895,-3.246006289,383,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504184495,-3.246067689,384,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504222195,-3.246127289,385,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504259495,-3.246197189,386,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504307295,-3.246301289,387,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504399595,-3.246541289,388,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504433795,-3.246620989,389,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504466695,-3.246687489,390,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504502995,-3.246746289,391,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504572195,-3.246861789,392,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504589595,-3.246898989,393,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504602395,-3.246926489,394,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504620195,-3.246968189,395,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504660295,-3.247077389,396,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504693795,-3.247172489,397,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504905995,-3.247508189,398,
CBAO063-7-1,51.505097795,-3.247823689,399,
CBAO063-7-1,51.505247895,-3.248084389,400,
CBAO063-7-1,51.505444895,-3.248443989,401,
CBAO063-7-1,51.505512495,-3.248630689,402,
CBAO063-7-1,51.505625895,-3.248972789,403,
CBAO063-7-1,51.505749795,-3.249346789,404,
CBAO063-7-1,51.505817695,-3.249558189,405,
CBAO063-7-1,51.505840495,-3.249629189,406,
CBAO063-7-1,51.505857295,-3.249681589,407,
CBAO063-7-1,51.505881095,-3.249754489,408,
CBAO063-7-1,51.505957395,-3.249984389,409,
CBAO063-7-1,51.505982695,-3.250061489,410,
CBAO063-7-1,51.506070195,-3.249970489,411,
CBAO063-7-1,51.506181995,-3.249859389,412,
CBAO063-7-1,51.506216695,-3.249822189,413,
CBAO063-7-1,51.506245695,-3.249799789,414,
CBAO063-7-1,51.506263295,-3.249786189,415,
CBAO063-7-1,51.506309195,-3.249762889,416,
CBAO063-7-1,51.506370595,-3.249750189,417,
CBAO063-7-1,51.506422295,-3.249762689,418,
CBAO063-7-1,51.506499495,-3.249798589,419,
CBAO063-7-1,51.506603195,-3.249897989,420,
CBAO063-7-1,51.506632595,-3.249926989,421,
CBAO063-7-1,51.506639436,-3.249934093,422,
CBAO063-7-1,51.506639436,-3.249934093,423,
CBAO063-7-1,51.506887295,-3.250191489,424,
CBAO063-7-1,51.507008495,-3.250317389,425,
CBAO063-7-1,51.507063895,-3.250371289,426,
CBAO063-7-1,51.507187795,-3.250462989,427,
CBAO063-7-1,51.507350095,-3.250579189,428,
CBAO063-7-1,51.507444795,-3.250633489,429,
CBAO063-7-1,51.507527795,-3.250674689,430,
CBAO063-7-1,51.507582695,-3.250698589,431,
CBAO063-7-1,51.507688595,-3.250715989,432,
CBAO063-7-1,51.507796995,-3.250702589,433,
CBAO063-7-1,51.507914795,-3.250656789,434,
CBAO063-7-1,51.508035395,-3.250591889,435,
CBAO063-7-1,51.508184738,-3.25051266,436,
CBAO063-7-1,51.508184738,-3.25051266,437,
CBAO063-7-1,51.508326995,-3.250437189,438,
CBAO063-7-1,51.508564995,-3.250320689,439,
CBAO063-7-1,51.508753395,-3.250243489,440,
CBAO063-7-1,51.508951595,-3.250175689,441,
CBAO063-7-1,51.509138395,-3.250128389,442,
CBAO063-7-1,51.509320895,-3.250096089,443,
CBAO063-7-1,51.509498895,-3.250082589,444,
CBAO063-7-1,51.509620595,-3.250082089,445,
CBAO063-7-1,51.509718195,-3.250085989,446,
CBAO063-7-1,51.510013895,-3.250118089,447,
CBAO063-7-1,51.510223795,-3.250152589,448,
CBAO063-7-1,51.510393995,-3.250172389,449,
CBAO063-7-1,51.510956595,-3.250231989,450,
CBAO063-7-1,51.511462295,-3.250308889,451,
CBAO063-7-1,51.511556457,-3.250325336,452,
CBAO063-7-1,51.511556457,-3.250325336,453,
CBAO063-7-1,51.511824695,-3.250372189,454,
CBAO063-7-1,51.511951495,-3.250387389,455,
CBAO063-7-1,51.512012195,-3.250396989,456,
CBAO063-7-1,51.512081595,-3.250413489,457,
CBAO063-7-1,51.512176895,-3.250434689,458,
CBAO063-7-1,51.512326095,-3.250481789,459,
CBAO063-7-1,51.512599895,-3.250569989,460,
CBAO063-7-1,51.512853295,-3.250652289,461,
CBAO063-7-1,51.513346495,-3.250806989,462,
CBAO063-7-1,51.513635895,-3.250899389,463,
CBAO063-7-1,51.513881029,-3.25098056,464,
CBAO063-7-1,51.513881029,-3.25098056,465,
CBAO063-7-1,51.514484495,-3.251180389,466,
CBAO063-7-1,51.514651214,-3.25123671,467,
CBAO063-7-1,51.514651214,-3.25123671,468,
CBAO063-7-1,51.514870495,-3.251310789,469,
CBAO063-7-1,51.514975295,-3.251352689,470,
CBAO063-7-1,51.515031195,-3.251382489,471,
CBAO063-7-1,51.515096595,-3.251419789,472,
CBAO063-7-1,51.515329095,-3.251577489,473,
CBAO063-7-1,51.515461095,-3.251670289,474,
CBAO063-7-1,51.515474595,-3.251680989,475,
CBAO063-7-1,51.516374195,-3.252356589,476,
CBAO063-7-1,51.516402095,-3.252378689,477,
CBAO063-7-1,51.516673695,-3.252601589,478,
CBAO063-7-1,51.516740595,-3.252660889,479,
CBAO063-7-1,51.516820795,-3.252735689,480,
CBAO063-7-1,51.516892895,-3.252816289,481,
CBAO063-7-1,51.516943395,-3.252874389,482,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517021795,-3.252972689,483,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517093095,-3.253076189,484,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517189495,-3.253242589,485,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517252095,-3.253357789,486,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517338195,-3.253520889,487,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517396395,-3.253651889,488,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517473195,-3.253859489,489,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517619895,-3.254233589,490,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517632468,-3.254264076,491,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517632468,-3.254264076,492,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517690495,-3.254404789,493,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517744095,-3.254524289,494,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517791895,-3.254624289,495,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517843995,-3.254712789,496,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517985595,-3.254903289,497,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518149495,-3.255112689,498,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518194595,-3.255182289,499,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518325295,-3.255406189,500,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518470595,-3.255680189,501,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518528095,-3.255782389,502,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518587395,-3.255876789,503,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518640295,-3.255946489,504,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518677195,-3.255987689,505,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518729995,-3.256045389,506,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518767395,-3.256078789,507,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518816795,-3.256112989,508,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518863095,-3.256140889,509,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518900795,-3.256160489,510,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518890395,-3.256215689,511,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518870595,-3.256309389,512,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518861495,-3.256360489,513,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518776095,-3.256960989,514,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518755695,-3.257110889,515,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518744525,-3.257198278,516,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518744525,-3.257198278,517,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518727995,-3.257327589,518,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518713195,-3.257438689,519,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518612795,-3.258208889,520,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518597195,-3.258274889,521,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518571895,-3.258341389,522,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518576995,-3.258414489,523,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518575295,-3.258486889,524,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518558895,-3.258546289,525,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518378288,-3.259854321,526,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518378288,-3.259854321,527,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518237595,-3.260873189,528,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518229695,-3.260930589,529,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518545695,-3.261073689,530,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518788695,-3.261183089,531,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519133895,-3.261342289,532,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519210495,-3.261386289,533,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519308495,-3.261469489,534,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519376695,-3.261543189,535,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519424895,-3.261612989,536,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519460295,-3.261671489,537,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519498295,-3.261743089,538,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519531595,-3.261814489,539,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519567595,-3.261926089,540,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519594395,-3.262043889,541,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519616695,-3.262184189,542,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519644695,-3.262424289,543,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519650095,-3.262523989,544,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519643895,-3.262638689,545,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519618495,-3.262790089,546,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519589995,-3.262908489,547,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519572637,-3.262966562,548,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519572637,-3.262966562,549,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519548595,-3.263046989,550,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519293195,-3.263800589,551,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519250195,-3.263904489,552,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519185295,-3.264017389,553,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519097595,-3.264118489,554,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519023695,-3.264178589,555,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518930095,-3.264233889,556,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518851095,-3.264252589,557,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518785195,-3.264259389,558,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518724595,-3.264252289,559,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518657095,-3.264234089,560,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518589295,-3.264199189,561,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518365595,-3.264027289,562,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518245855,-3.26392712,563,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518245855,-3.26392712,564,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518184495,-3.263875789,565,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518124995,-3.263815389,566,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518095995,-3.263778589,567,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518061995,-3.263729489,568,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517992695,-3.263607789,569,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517935595,-3.263496889,570,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517892695,-3.263387889,571,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517854695,-3.263259589,572,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517826695,-3.263135089,573,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517802695,-3.262996689,574,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517788895,-3.262875289,575,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517773695,-3.262540289,576,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517762795,-3.262451889,577,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517740695,-3.262356089,578,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517714795,-3.262273189,579,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517673995,-3.262173389,580,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517633395,-3.262099589,581,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517587595,-3.262034689,582,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517541995,-3.261983089,583,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517501395,-3.261947989,584,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517465295,-3.261924189,585,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517418795,-3.261904389,586,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517278095,-3.261911289,587,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517241995,-3.261914389,588,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517288158,-3.262240333,589,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517288158,-3.262240333,590,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517337295,-3.262587289,591,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517358295,-3.262764589,592,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517367595,-3.262873589,593,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517372595,-3.262982689,594,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517371495,-3.263268189,595,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517358895,-3.263653489,596,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517354695,-3.263987989,597,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517360895,-3.264111689,598,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517374095,-3.264262889,599,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517392295,-3.264428989,600,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517409295,-3.264551889,601,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517446295,-3.264754589,602,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517463995,-3.264846189,603,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517500795,-3.264995089,604,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517552995,-3.265147589,605,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517612595,-3.265288989,606,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517700495,-3.265475889,607,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517761195,-3.265590789,608,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517837495,-3.265722989,609,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517903695,-3.265809889,610,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517971895,-3.265882189,611,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518044895,-3.265947789,612,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518132495,-3.266010189,613,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518176495,-3.266036189,614,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518268295,-3.266089989,615,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518452795,-3.266178989,616,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518585695,-3.266246789,617,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518674095,-3.266301889,618,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518753295,-3.266354389,619,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518828995,-3.266409789,620,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518900095,-3.266465789,621,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518966295,-3.266524989,622,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519180395,-3.266724189,623,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519234595,-3.266763489,624,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519321395,-3.266825089,625,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519396266,-3.266873216,626,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519396266,-3.266873216,627,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519431695,-3.266895989,628,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519560395,-3.266966789,629,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519724895,-3.267042189,630,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519886095,-3.267108789,631,
CBAO063-7-1,51.520167795,-3.267247189,632,
CBAO063-7-1,51.520368295,-3.267339889,633,
CBAO063-7-1,51.520560995,-3.267431989,634,
CBAO063-7-1,51.520654795,-3.267477789,635,
CBAO063-7-1,51.520873895,-3.267583189,636,
CBAO063-7-1,51.520898538,-3.267594938,637,
CBAO063-7-1,51.520898538,-3.267594938,638,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521043995,-3.267664289,639,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521079095,-3.267676089,640,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521114495,-3.267678189,641,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521151995,-3.267673289,642,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521200595,-3.267653189,643,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521233695,-3.267626089,644,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521279695,-3.267578589,645,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521325095,-3.267519889,646,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521474795,-3.267321189,647,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521549395,-3.267223889,648,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521758095,-3.266945289,649,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521960895,-3.266677789,650,
CBAO063-7-1,51.522172095,-3.266400289,651,
CBAO063-7-1,51.522285995,-3.266251089,652,
CBAO063-7-1,51.522349595,-3.266161589,653,
CBAO063-7-1,51.522460295,-3.265978289,654,
CBAO063-7-1,51.522548695,-3.265825789,655,
CBAO063-7-1,51.522639595,-3.265674489,656,
CBAO063-7-1,51.522693495,-3.265583289,657,
CBAO063-7-1,51.522664395,-3.265540589,658,
CBAO063-7-1,51.522136195,-3.264728189,659,
CBAO063-7-1,51.522113564,-3.264693427,660,
CBAO063-7-1,51.522113564,-3.264693427,661,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521934895,-3.264418989,662,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521798695,-3.264206789,663,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521759095,-3.264134589,664,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521709195,-3.264027489,665,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521679995,-3.263953889,666,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521655295,-3.263883789,667,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521619195,-3.263775689,668,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521587195,-3.263648989,669,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521562395,-3.263531389,670,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521538495,-3.263369689,671,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521523395,-3.263229789,672,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521513595,-3.263109889,673,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521511957,-3.263070868,674,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521511957,-3.263070868,675,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521509095,-3.263002689,676,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521506995,-3.262865689,677,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521509995,-3.262791189,678,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521516995,-3.262717389,679,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521528495,-3.262618789,680,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521545995,-3.262515089,681,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521559895,-3.262436189,682,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521603395,-3.262215789,683,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521675295,-3.261850789,684,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521771795,-3.261365889,685,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521801271,-3.261224479,686,
CBAO086-1,51.47705566,-3.178325132,0,
CBAO086-1,51.477103395,-3.178320389,1,
CBAO086-1,51.477237695,-3.178220289,2,
CBAO086-1,51.477294295,-3.178155589,3,
CBAO086-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,4,
CBAO086-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,5,
CBAO086-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,6,
CBAO086-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,7,
CBAO086-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,8,
CBAO086-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,9,
CBAO086-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,10,
CBAO086-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,11,
CBAO086-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,12,
CBAO086-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,13,
CBAO086-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,14,
CBAO086-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,15,
CBAO086-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,16,
CBAO086-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,17,
CBAO086-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,18,
CBAO086-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,19,
CBAO086-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,20,
CBAO086-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,21,
CBAO086-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,22,
CBAO086-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,23,
CBAO086-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,24,
CBAO086-1,51.479433232,-3.180618528,25,
CBAO086-1,51.479433232,-3.180618528,26,
CBAO086-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,27,
CBAO086-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,28,
CBAO086-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,29,
CBAO086-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,30,
CBAO086-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,31,
CBAO086-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,32,
CBAO086-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,33,
CBAO086-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,34,
CBAO086-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,35,
CBAO086-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,36,
CBAO086-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,37,
CBAO086-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,38,
CBAO086-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,39,
CBAO086-1,51.480814995,-3.183401389,40,
CBAO086-1,51.480865495,-3.183507789,41,
CBAO086-1,51.480876495,-3.183530989,42,
CBAO086-1,51.480907495,-3.183599489,43,
CBAO086-1,51.480938395,-3.183614189,44,
CBAO086-1,51.480968695,-3.183619589,45,
CBAO086-1,51.480993895,-3.183596089,46,
CBAO086-1,51.481011895,-3.183563389,47,
CBAO086-1,51.481027795,-3.183505189,48,
CBAO086-1,51.481029095,-3.183443889,49,
CBAO086-1,51.481032095,-3.183330889,50,
CBAO086-1,51.481035295,-3.183192989,51,
CBAO086-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,52,
CBAO086-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,53,
CBAO086-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,54,
CBAO086-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,55,
CBAO086-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,56,
CBAO086-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,57,
CBAO086-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,58,
CBAO086-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,59,
CBAO086-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,60,
CBAO086-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,61,
CBAO086-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,62,
CBAO086-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,63,
CBAO086-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,64,
CBAO086-1,51.481487195,-3.179563289,65,
CBAO086-1,51.481503395,-3.179499889,66,
CBAO086-1,51.481521695,-3.179447389,67,
CBAO086-1,51.481546795,-3.179389589,68,
CBAO086-1,51.481570995,-3.179346289,69,
CBAO086-1,51.481588095,-3.179322089,70,
CBAO086-1,51.481609895,-3.179298489,71,
CBAO086-1,51.481648595,-3.179269889,72,
CBAO086-1,51.481693195,-3.179247789,73,
CBAO086-1,51.481728695,-3.179240889,74,
CBAO086-1,51.481771395,-3.179243289,75,
CBAO086-1,51.481856195,-3.179267789,76,
CBAO086-1,51.482045695,-3.179345289,77,
CBAO086-1,51.482139995,-3.179368189,78,
CBAO086-1,51.482223495,-3.179395489,79,
CBAO086-1,51.482250726,-3.179399447,80,
CBAO086-1,51.482250726,-3.179399447,81,
CBAO086-1,51.482280595,-3.179403789,82,
CBAO086-1,51.482348795,-3.179416789,83,
CBAO086-1,51.482371795,-3.179414389,84,
CBAO086-1,51.482432295,-3.179408089,85,
CBAO086-1,51.482537095,-3.179411489,86,
CBAO086-1,51.482718995,-3.179424489,87,
CBAO086-1,51.482782795,-3.179453189,88,
CBAO086-1,51.482820895,-3.179459589,89,
CBAO086-1,51.482891295,-3.179475289,90,
CBAO086-1,51.482963095,-3.179496289,91,
CBAO086-1,51.482969465,-3.179498718,92,
CBAO086-1,51.483062995,-3.179534389,93,
CBAO086-1,51.483128095,-3.179558089,94,
CBAO086-1,51.483212295,-3.179605489,95,
CBAO086-1,51.483229795,-3.179616289,96,
CBAO086-1,51.483278295,-3.179644089,97,
CBAO086-1,51.483337895,-3.179690089,98,
CBAO086-1,51.483393495,-3.179739589,99,
CBAO086-1,51.483454095,-3.179801589,100,
CBAO086-1,51.483508195,-3.179863889,101,
CBAO086-1,51.483552195,-3.179924089,102,
CBAO086-1,51.483596695,-3.179987689,103,
CBAO086-1,51.483620895,-3.180029989,104,
CBAO086-1,51.483674695,-3.180127389,105,
CBAO086-1,51.483706895,-3.180196989,106,
CBAO086-1,51.483748595,-3.180323289,107,
CBAO086-1,51.483782495,-3.180420189,108,
CBAO086-1,51.483821095,-3.180515389,109,
CBAO086-1,51.483888295,-3.180649589,110,
CBAO086-1,51.484061795,-3.180981189,111,
CBAO086-1,51.484178595,-3.181178189,112,
CBAO086-1,51.484304795,-3.181349589,113,
CBAO086-1,51.484488295,-3.181587789,114,
CBAO086-1,51.484598295,-3.181723789,115,
CBAO086-1,51.484695995,-3.181836789,116,
CBAO086-1,51.484795895,-3.181869489,117,
CBAO086-1,51.485282295,-3.182401289,118,
CBAO086-1,51.486139395,-3.183407089,119,
CBAO086-1,51.486358295,-3.183654989,120,
CBAO086-1,51.486488695,-3.183792489,121,
CBAO086-1,51.486502595,-3.183807489,122,
CBAO086-1,51.486574695,-3.183879589,123,
CBAO086-1,51.486683595,-3.183994389,124,
CBAO086-1,51.486932295,-3.184246389,125,
CBAO086-1,51.487017895,-3.184332689,126,
CBAO086-1,51.487090695,-3.184403289,127,
CBAO086-1,51.487165495,-3.184467389,128,
CBAO086-1,51.487259695,-3.184542989,129,
CBAO086-1,51.487476295,-3.184708389,130,
CBAO086-1,51.487511795,-3.184733589,131,
CBAO086-1,51.487636108,-3.184863535,132,
CBAO086-1,51.487636108,-3.184863535,133,
CBAO086-1,51.487672895,-3.184901989,134,
CBAO086-1,51.487997295,-3.185136689,135,
CBAO086-1,51.488020195,-3.185152689,136,
CBAO086-1,51.488055695,-3.185177589,137,
CBAO086-1,51.488159195,-3.185249789,138,
CBAO086-1,51.488200995,-3.185288589,139,
CBAO086-1,51.488256495,-3.185342689,140,
CBAO086-1,51.488319695,-3.185401489,141,
CBAO086-1,51.488363095,-3.185442989,142,
CBAO086-1,51.488437395,-3.185522289,143,
CBAO086-1,51.488583295,-3.185687289,144,
CBAO086-1,51.488728095,-3.185826589,145,
CBAO086-1,51.488780795,-3.185905389,146,
CBAO086-1,51.488839395,-3.185998289,147,
CBAO086-1,51.488931795,-3.186151389,148,
CBAO086-1,51.489032195,-3.186324489,149,
CBAO086-1,51.489126895,-3.186478889,150,
CBAO086-1,51.489208895,-3.186612189,151,
CBAO086-1,51.489288495,-3.186739289,152,
CBAO086-1,51.489334095,-3.186809189,153,
CBAO086-1,51.489365895,-3.186856489,154,
CBAO086-1,51.489404295,-3.186905789,155,
CBAO086-1,51.489451795,-3.186964389,156,
CBAO086-1,51.489522595,-3.187037589,157,
CBAO086-1,51.489689895,-3.187201589,158,
CBAO086-1,51.489806395,-3.187308289,159,
CBAO086-1,51.490062295,-3.187529589,160,
CBAO086-1,51.490313295,-3.187735489,161,
CBAO086-1,51.490522395,-3.187901889,162,
CBAO086-1,51.490658895,-3.188005089,163,
CBAO086-1,51.490782595,-3.188083389,164,
CBAO086-1,51.490828595,-3.188110189,165,
CBAO086-1,51.490929395,-3.188159889,166,
CBAO086-1,51.491034795,-3.188201489,167,
CBAO086-1,51.491863095,-3.188486889,168,
CBAO086-1,51.491993595,-3.188535189,169,
CBAO086-1,51.492157495,-3.188591189,170,
CBAO086-1,51.492459195,-3.188698789,171,
CBAO086-1,51.492485595,-3.188707689,172,
CBAO086-1,51.492580795,-3.188738089,173,
CBAO086-1,51.492692695,-3.188787589,174,
CBAO086-1,51.492809995,-3.188848289,175,
CBAO086-1,51.492938995,-3.188941389,176,
CBAO086-1,51.493219995,-3.189247989,177,
CBAO086-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,178,
CBAO086-1,51.493532195,-3.189619589,179,
CBAO086-1,51.493626056,-3.189734877,180,
CBAO086-1,51.493626056,-3.189734877,181,
CBAO086-1,51.493737195,-3.189871389,182,
CBAO086-1,51.493933395,-3.190096189,183,
CBAO086-1,51.494129795,-3.190302889,184,
CBAO086-1,51.494302695,-3.190488689,185,
CBAO086-1,51.494520595,-3.190703389,186,
CBAO086-1,51.494692095,-3.190868189,187,
CBAO086-1,51.494904995,-3.191051289,188,
CBAO086-1,51.494980895,-3.191109089,189,
CBAO086-1,51.495045995,-3.191154189,190,
CBAO086-1,51.495205695,-3.191251089,191,
CBAO086-1,51.495427395,-3.191359889,192,
CBAO086-1,51.495506195,-3.191385889,193,
CBAO086-1,51.495568895,-3.191457689,194,
CBAO086-1,51.495778595,-3.191518989,195,
CBAO086-1,51.495931995,-3.191560489,196,
CBAO086-1,51.496010895,-3.191593089,197,
CBAO086-1,51.496076795,-3.191635589,198,
CBAO086-1,51.496121895,-3.191672989,199,
CBAO086-1,51.496175995,-3.191714089,200,
CBAO086-1,51.496304795,-3.191839589,201,
CBAO086-1,51.496447795,-3.191994389,202,
CBAO086-1,51.496537995,-3.192082489,203,
CBAO086-1,51.496554395,-3.192096089,204,
CBAO086-1,51.496612795,-3.192143989,205,
CBAO086-1,51.496664876,-3.192182365,206,
CBAO086-1,51.496664876,-3.192182365,207,
CBAO086-1,51.496671695,-3.192187389,208,
CBAO086-1,51.496771195,-3.192252789,209,
CBAO086-1,51.496863495,-3.192309889,210,
CBAO086-1,51.496898495,-3.192328589,211,
CBAO086-1,51.497104895,-3.192435589,212,
CBAO086-1,51.497148695,-3.192458989,213,
CBAO086-1,51.497165195,-3.192469089,214,
CBAO086-1,51.497329495,-3.192550289,215,
CBAO086-1,51.497639395,-3.192710189,216,
CBAO086-1,51.498001695,-3.192901889,217,
CBAO086-1,51.498042595,-3.192926489,218,
CBAO086-1,51.498151695,-3.193000289,219,
CBAO086-1,51.498250995,-3.193076289,220,
CBAO086-1,51.498309695,-3.193127389,221,
CBAO086-1,51.498336295,-3.193156489,222,
CBAO086-1,51.498382395,-3.193205589,223,
CBAO086-1,51.498410695,-3.193237389,224,
CBAO086-1,51.498493995,-3.193329289,225,
CBAO086-1,51.498723595,-3.193583089,226,
CBAO086-1,51.498734595,-3.193593489,227,
CBAO086-1,51.498830595,-3.193697389,228,
CBAO086-1,51.498874495,-3.193759589,229,
CBAO086-1,51.498901795,-3.193794989,230,
CBAO086-1,51.498959095,-3.193858689,231,
CBAO086-1,51.499020095,-3.193925789,232,
CBAO086-1,51.499028777,-3.193935797,233,
CBAO086-1,51.499028777,-3.193935797,234,
CBAO086-1,51.499096695,-3.194014089,235,
CBAO086-1,51.499160595,-3.194082889,236,
CBAO086-1,51.499280195,-3.194195789,237,
CBAO086-1,51.499399695,-3.194305989,238,
CBAO086-1,51.499489995,-3.194383989,239,
CBAO086-1,51.499568495,-3.194443689,240,
CBAO086-1,51.499721395,-3.194559989,241,
CBAO086-1,51.499844295,-3.194655889,242,
CBAO086-1,51.499949195,-3.194743789,243,
CBAO086-1,51.500040795,-3.194823089,244,
CBAO086-1,51.500147995,-3.194920589,245,
CBAO086-1,51.500236095,-3.194999689,246,
CBAO086-1,51.500331895,-3.195092989,247,
CBAO086-1,51.500656495,-3.195412989,248,
CBAO086-1,51.500838595,-3.195588889,249,
CBAO086-1,51.500967195,-3.195706689,250,
CBAO086-1,51.501347895,-3.196036289,251,
CBAO086-1,51.501459419,-3.196143323,252,
CBAO086-1,51.501459419,-3.196143323,253,
CBAO086-1,51.501519295,-3.196200789,254,
CBAO086-1,51.501734195,-3.196408089,255,
CBAO086-1,51.501903695,-3.196586589,256,
CBAO086-1,51.502021195,-3.196718889,257,
CBAO086-1,51.502222495,-3.196953989,258,
CBAO086-1,51.502337795,-3.197073289,259,
CBAO086-1,51.502450595,-3.197254789,260,
CBAO086-1,51.502524795,-3.197333789,261,
CBAO086-1,51.502619295,-3.197432789,262,
CBAO086-1,51.502680695,-3.197491389,263,
CBAO086-1,51.502738595,-3.197548689,264,
CBAO086-1,51.502839495,-3.197643889,265,
CBAO086-1,51.502922695,-3.197716289,266,
CBAO086-1,51.503022095,-3.197790889,267,
CBAO086-1,51.503094795,-3.197837989,268,
CBAO086-1,51.503202395,-3.197902289,269,
CBAO086-1,51.503356295,-3.197985289,270,
CBAO086-1,51.503489395,-3.198051589,271,
CBAO086-1,51.503557895,-3.198166389,272,
CBAO086-1,51.503672295,-3.198257489,273,
CBAO086-1,51.503715695,-3.198280289,274,
CBAO086-1,51.503720476,-3.198281908,275,
CBAO086-1,51.503720476,-3.198281908,276,
CBAO086-1,51.503767395,-3.198297789,277,
CBAO086-1,51.503846795,-3.198292389,278,
CBAO086-1,51.503933595,-3.198272889,279,
CBAO086-1,51.504091095,-3.198356989,280,
CBAO086-1,51.504111895,-3.198372389,281,
CBAO086-1,51.504128195,-3.198390689,282,
CBAO086-1,51.504158395,-3.198439189,283,
CBAO086-1,51.504186995,-3.198499089,284,
CBAO086-1,51.504220395,-3.198579689,285,
CBAO086-1,51.504240495,-3.198617589,286,
CBAO086-1,51.504262695,-3.198701789,287,
CBAO086-1,51.504282795,-3.198757289,288,
CBAO086-1,51.504310095,-3.198817689,289,
CBAO086-1,51.504329795,-3.198856889,290,
CBAO086-1,51.504355595,-3.198891689,291,
CBAO086-1,51.504385695,-3.198918989,292,
CBAO086-1,51.504417095,-3.198937089,293,
CBAO086-1,51.504578595,-3.198997289,294,
CBAO086-1,51.504630695,-3.199016789,295,
CBAO086-1,51.504674195,-3.199028389,296,
CBAO086-1,51.504725895,-3.199029289,297,
CBAO086-1,51.504831595,-3.198990489,298,
CBAO086-1,51.504925395,-3.198954589,299,
CBAO086-1,51.505000195,-3.198921289,300,
CBAO086-1,51.505028595,-3.198897289,301,
CBAO086-1,51.505056795,-3.198868289,302,
CBAO086-1,51.505083595,-3.198835189,303,
CBAO086-1,51.505109795,-3.198791089,304,
CBAO086-1,51.505154695,-3.198697589,305,
CBAO086-1,51.505174095,-3.198646889,306,
CBAO086-1,51.505206695,-3.198536289,307,
CBAO086-1,51.505228395,-3.198444789,308,
CBAO086-1,51.505251195,-3.198298789,309,
CBAO086-1,51.505261795,-3.198031889,310,
CBAO086-1,51.505264695,-3.197802289,311,
CBAO086-1,51.505275495,-3.197725089,312,
CBAO086-1,51.505285695,-3.197654289,313,
CBAO086-1,51.505290195,-3.197608189,314,
CBAO086-1,51.505298795,-3.197548189,315,
CBAO086-1,51.505303395,-3.197521989,316,
CBAO086-1,51.505338695,-3.197441889,317,
CBAO086-1,51.505550895,-3.196839789,318,
CBAO086-1,51.505649495,-3.196494489,319,
CBAO086-1,51.505707195,-3.196265389,320,
CBAO086-1,51.505773695,-3.195965389,321,
CBAO086-1,51.505867395,-3.195398789,322,
CBAO086-1,51.505965795,-3.194950089,323,
CBAO086-1,51.505984895,-3.194673689,324,
CBAO086-1,51.505992595,-3.194454789,325,
CBAO086-1,51.505994395,-3.194178289,326,
CBAO086-1,51.505986995,-3.193803989,327,
CBAO086-1,51.505969895,-3.193493889,328,
CBAO086-1,51.505949495,-3.193190589,329,
CBAO086-1,51.505940295,-3.192972089,330,
CBAO086-1,51.505941695,-3.192907889,331,
CBAO086-1,51.505950695,-3.192819289,332,
CBAO086-1,51.505964195,-3.192747089,333,
CBAO086-1,51.505983295,-3.192650689,334,
CBAO086-1,51.506008195,-3.192530589,335,
CBAO086-1,51.506033195,-3.192461389,336,
CBAO086-1,51.506065695,-3.192381589,337,
CBAO086-1,51.506108295,-3.192291089,338,
CBAO086-1,51.506152095,-3.192200689,339,
CBAO086-1,51.506185595,-3.192145389,340,
CBAO086-1,51.506228995,-3.192082989,341,
CBAO086-1,51.506432895,-3.192062989,342,
CBAO086-1,51.506457095,-3.192041689,343,
CBAO086-1,51.506488495,-3.192028489,344,
CBAO086-1,51.506592995,-3.192001989,345,
CBAO086-1,51.506650365,-3.19198708,346,
CBAO086-1,51.506650365,-3.19198708,347,
CBAO086-1,51.507020895,-3.191890789,348,
CBAO086-1,51.507053895,-3.191884989,349,
CBAO086-1,51.507077295,-3.191885189,350,
CBAO086-1,51.507116095,-3.191891589,351,
CBAO086-1,51.507145495,-3.191867589,352,
CBAO086-1,51.507171195,-3.191851589,353,
CBAO086-1,51.507200395,-3.191842589,354,
CBAO086-1,51.507370795,-3.191802289,355,
CBAO086-1,51.507645895,-3.191737789,356,
CBAO086-1,51.507757795,-3.191710589,357,
CBAO086-1,51.507939595,-3.191666389,358,
CBAO086-1,51.508235795,-3.191596889,359,
CBAO086-1,51.508268495,-3.191591089,360,
CBAO086-1,51.508392895,-3.191561389,361,
CBAO086-1,51.508526895,-3.191533989,362,
CBAO086-1,51.508521195,-3.191400989,363,
CBAO086-1,51.508513152,-3.19129352,364,
CBAO086-1,51.508513152,-3.19129352,365,
CBAO086-1,51.508512595,-3.191286089,366,
CBAO086-1,51.508498195,-3.191094189,367,
CBAO086-1,51.508479395,-3.190875389,368,
CBAO086-1,51.508462195,-3.190711989,369,
CBAO086-1,51.508391895,-3.189956089,370,
CBAO086-1,51.508387395,-3.189907589,371,
CBAO086-1,51.508381295,-3.189843289,372,
CBAO086-1,51.508345395,-3.189459989,373,
CBAO086-1,51.508339395,-3.189395489,374,
CBAO086-1,51.508334095,-3.189338789,375,
CBAO086-1,51.508328895,-3.189283489,376,
CBAO086-1,51.508301495,-3.188990589,377,
CBAO086-1,51.508240495,-3.188338989,378,
CBAO086-1,51.508224595,-3.188309389,379,
CBAO086-1,51.508212895,-3.188254889,380,
CBAO086-1,51.508191395,-3.188204089,381,
CBAO086-1,51.508152295,-3.188157689,382,
CBAO086-1,51.508113195,-3.188135789,383,
CBAO086-1,51.508036895,-3.188133389,384,
CBAO086-1,51.507601995,-3.188236589,385,
CBAO086-1,51.507589386,-3.188239583,386,
CBAO086-1,51.507589386,-3.188239583,387,
CBAO086-1,51.507404495,-3.188283489,388,
CBAO086-1,51.507299195,-3.188270589,389,
CBAO086-1,51.507044395,-3.188326489,390,
CBAO086-1,51.506812795,-3.188385189,391,
CBAO086-1,51.506769995,-3.188424489,392,
CBAO086-1,51.506327395,-3.188522689,393,
CBAO086-1,51.506315195,-3.188525489,394,
CBAO086-1,51.506245946,-3.18853754,395,
CBAO086-1,51.506245946,-3.18853754,396,
CBAO086-1,51.506154295,-3.188553489,397,
CBAO086-1,51.506027995,-3.188473889,398,
CBAO086-1,51.506011195,-3.188439189,399,
CBAO086-1,51.505984795,-3.188344589,400,
CBAO086-1,51.505972795,-3.188293589,401,
CBAO086-1,51.505962995,-3.188244689,402,
CBAO086-1,51.505944195,-3.188127189,403,
CBAO086-1,51.505893695,-3.187553789,404,
CBAO086-1,51.505855295,-3.187163589,405,
CBAO086-1,51.505853795,-3.187148389,406,
CBAO086-1,51.505850395,-3.187114389,407,
CBAO086-1,51.505846995,-3.187080789,408,
CBAO086-1,51.505845695,-3.187067489,409,
CBAO086-1,51.505822995,-3.186879089,410,
CBAO086-1,51.505771895,-3.186456489,411,
CBAO086-1,51.505767895,-3.186423689,412,
CBAO086-1,51.505791195,-3.186405089,413,
CBAO086-1,51.505813695,-3.186367489,414,
CBAO086-1,51.505826995,-3.186319989,415,
CBAO086-1,51.505829695,-3.186267989,416,
CBAO086-1,51.505825895,-3.186228589,417,
CBAO086-1,51.505814095,-3.186192989,418,
CBAO086-1,51.505803095,-3.186174589,419,
CBAO086-1,51.505808495,-3.185964889,420,
CBAO086-1,51.505784395,-3.185928589,421,
CBAO086-1,51.505781695,-3.185821889,422,
CBAO086-1,51.505779395,-3.185703689,423,
CBAO086-1,51.505792395,-3.185636989,424,
CBAO086-1,51.505777741,-3.185424902,425,
CBAO086-1,51.505777741,-3.185424902,426,
CBAO086-1,51.505772295,-3.185346089,427,
CBAO086-1,51.505767095,-3.185194089,428,
CBAO086-1,51.505749695,-3.185083489,429,
CBAO086-1,51.505709995,-3.184888189,430,
CBAO086-1,51.505653295,-3.184653689,431,
CBAO086-1,51.505579395,-3.184442989,432,
CBAO086-1,51.505567495,-3.184394889,433,
CBAO086-1,51.505532795,-3.184257189,434,
CBAO086-1,51.505503695,-3.184033689,435,
CBAO086-1,51.505496495,-3.183825989,436,
CBAO086-1,51.505479895,-3.183475989,437,
CBAO086-1,51.505469795,-3.183263889,438,
CBAO086-1,51.505517295,-3.183249689,439,
CBAO086-1,51.505522995,-3.183248589,440,
CBAO086-1,51.505569795,-3.183239889,441,
CBAO086-1,51.505871995,-3.183189389,442,
CBAO086-1,51.506147495,-3.183148689,443,
CBAO086-1,51.506470995,-3.183104989,444,
CBAO086-1,51.506587838,-3.183086885,445,
CBAO086-1,51.506587838,-3.183086885,446,
CBAO086-1,51.507359695,-3.182967289,447,
CBAO086-1,51.507798095,-3.182914589,448,
CBAO086-1,51.508161495,-3.182874389,449,
CBAO086-1,51.508443995,-3.182842989,450,
CBAO086-1,51.508598695,-3.182823589,451,
CBAO086-1,51.508860995,-3.182789489,452,
CBAO086-1,51.508873985,-3.182787506,453,
CBAO086-1,51.508873985,-3.182787506,454,
CBAO086-1,51.509066695,-3.182758089,455,
CBAO086-1,51.509180195,-3.182737289,456,
CBAO086-1,51.509265195,-3.182727689,457,
CBAO086-1,51.509340395,-3.182717489,458,
CBAO086-1,51.509415695,-3.182707289,459,
CBAO086-1,51.509514595,-3.182693389,460,
CBAO086-1,51.509724495,-3.182669689,461,
CBAO086-1,51.509956695,-3.182639389,462,
CBAO086-1,51.510028995,-3.182629289,463,
CBAO086-1,51.510062195,-3.182624189,464,
CBAO086-1,51.510180295,-3.182604189,465,
CBAO086-1,51.510306595,-3.182585589,466,
CBAO086-1,51.510423395,-3.182563189,467,
CBAO086-1,51.510537695,-3.182532889,468,
CBAO086-1,51.510648795,-3.182490489,469,
CBAO086-1,51.510665495,-3.182482589,470,
CBAO086-1,51.510697395,-3.182465389,471,
CBAO086-1,51.510728595,-3.182448089,472,
CBAO086-1,51.510754795,-3.182430889,473,
CBAO086-1,51.510796295,-3.182398789,474,
CBAO086-1,51.510871495,-3.182322489,475,
CBAO086-1,51.510938795,-3.182263589,476,
CBAO086-1,51.510976895,-3.182234289,477,
CBAO086-1,51.511005795,-3.182211989,478,
CBAO086-1,51.511084619,-3.182156315,479,
CBAO086-1,51.511084619,-3.182156315,480,
CBAO086-1,51.511100795,-3.182144889,481,
CBAO086-1,51.511172095,-3.182093189,482,
CBAO086-1,51.511276395,-3.182022889,483,
CBAO086-1,51.511410495,-3.181939989,484,
CBAO086-1,51.511555295,-3.181859589,485,
CBAO086-1,51.511679795,-3.181808589,486,
CBAO086-1,51.511866295,-3.181739989,487,
CBAO086-1,51.511987895,-3.181702389,488,
CBAO086-1,51.512161595,-3.181660089,489,
CBAO086-1,51.512295995,-3.181637089,490,
CBAO086-1,51.512424395,-3.181624989,491,
CBAO086-1,51.512509195,-3.181620689,492,
CBAO086-1,51.512559095,-3.181622489,493,
CBAO086-1,51.512620595,-3.181630489,494,
CBAO086-1,51.512748995,-3.181650189,495,
CBAO086-1,51.512762909,-3.181652284,496,
CBAO086-1,51.512762909,-3.181652284,497,
CBAO086-1,51.512876495,-3.181669389,498,
CBAO086-1,51.513046395,-3.181698689,499,
CBAO086-1,51.513141695,-3.181713689,500,
CBAO086-1,51.513185695,-3.181723389,501,
CBAO086-1,51.513233795,-3.181736689,502,
CBAO086-1,51.513346195,-3.181790689,503,
CBAO086-1,51.513541095,-3.181909389,504,
CBAO086-1,51.513596295,-3.181951789,505,
CBAO086-1,51.513631095,-3.181978389,506,
CBAO086-1,51.513693095,-3.182028289,507,
CBAO086-1,51.513773095,-3.182097289,508,
CBAO086-1,51.513885995,-3.182184489,509,
CBAO086-1,51.514003295,-3.182256889,510,
CBAO086-1,51.514217713,-3.182368029,511,
CBAO086-1,51.514217713,-3.182368029,512,
CBAO086-1,51.514303295,-3.182412389,513,
CBAO086-1,51.514476495,-3.182503389,514,
CBAO086-1,51.514807695,-3.182675689,515,
CBAO086-1,51.515086595,-3.182816789,516,
CBAO086-1,51.515465795,-3.183013389,517,
CBAO086-1,51.515607695,-3.183085889,518,
CBAO086-1,51.515820093,-3.183195635,519,
CBAO086-1,51.515820093,-3.183195635,520,
CBAO086-1,51.515969995,-3.183273089,521,
CBAO086-1,51.516185695,-3.183380789,522,
CBAO086-1,51.516311495,-3.183447589,523,
CBAO086-1,51.516360895,-3.183477489,524,
CBAO086-1,51.516417895,-3.183515889,525,
CBAO086-1,51.516488095,-3.183573389,526,
CBAO086-1,51.516543295,-3.183626589,527,
CBAO086-1,51.516595195,-3.183687389,528,
CBAO086-1,51.516638295,-3.183746789,529,
CBAO086-1,51.516694395,-3.183835189,530,
CBAO086-1,51.516740195,-3.183917389,531,
CBAO086-1,51.516783595,-3.184003189,532,
CBAO086-1,51.516833195,-3.184119289,533,
CBAO086-1,51.516877895,-3.184235889,534,
CBAO086-1,51.516915095,-3.184342489,535,
CBAO086-1,51.516955495,-3.184501189,536,
CBAO086-1,51.516981095,-3.184662089,537,
CBAO086-1,51.516991695,-3.184764689,538,
CBAO086-1,51.516999195,-3.184918589,539,
CBAO086-1,51.516999495,-3.184948289,540,
CBAO086-1,51.517000695,-3.185093489,541,
CBAO086-1,51.517006095,-3.185283889,542,
CBAO086-1,51.517029095,-3.185373189,543,
CBAO086-1,51.516801795,-3.186039889,544,
CBAO086-1,51.516746195,-3.186162889,545,
CBAO086-1,51.516701595,-3.186287689,546,
CBAO086-1,51.516693495,-3.186310489,547,
CBAO086-1,51.516422695,-3.187021989,548,
CBAO086-1,51.516050795,-3.187984489,549,
CBAO086-1,51.51589312,-3.188391441,550,
CBAO086-1,51.51589312,-3.188391441,551,
CBAO086-1,51.515663995,-3.188982789,552,
CBAO086-1,51.515483695,-3.189449689,553,
CBAO086-1,51.515160395,-3.190288589,554,
CBAO086-1,51.514952495,-3.190828889,555,
CBAO086-1,51.514941195,-3.190858689,556,
CBAO086-1,51.514886995,-3.190999763,557,
CBAO086-1,51.514886995,-3.190999763,558,
CBAO086-1,51.514785095,-3.191264989,559,
CBAO086-1,51.514550895,-3.191872989,560,
CBAO086-1,51.514400295,-3.192262089,561,
CBAO086-1,51.513912495,-3.193537989,562,
CBAO086-1,51.513951695,-3.193575489,563,
CBAO086-1,51.514124495,-3.193753789,564,
CBAO086-1,51.514195495,-3.193814989,565,
CBAO086-1,51.514248695,-3.193853689,566,
CBAO086-1,51.51430184,-3.193885877,567,
CBAO086-1,51.51430184,-3.193885877,568,
CBAO086-1,51.514319195,-3.193896389,569,
CBAO086-1,51.514382795,-3.193929289,570,
CBAO086-1,51.514456295,-3.193957189,571,
CBAO086-1,51.514522795,-3.193965089,572,
CBAO086-1,51.514608195,-3.193962389,573,
CBAO086-1,51.515023095,-3.193945489,574,
CBAO086-1,51.515251395,-3.193933789,575,
CBAO086-1,51.516068995,-3.193889689,576,
CBAO086-1,51.516705474,-3.193855574,577,
CBAO086-1,51.516705474,-3.193855574,578,
CBAO086-1,51.516878695,-3.193846289,579,
CBAO086-1,51.517595695,-3.193801089,580,
CBAO086-1,51.518255795,-3.193775489,581,
CBAO086-1,51.519458946,-3.193728915,582,
CBAO086-1,51.519458946,-3.193728915,583,
CBAO086-1,51.519617195,-3.193722789,584,
CBAO086-1,51.519624895,-3.193722489,585,
CBAO086-1,51.519676495,-3.193720489,586,
CBAO086-1,51.519686295,-3.194516689,587,
CBAO086-1,51.51969034,-3.194794939,588,
CBAO086-1,51.51969034,-3.194794939,589,
CBAO086-1,51.519696595,-3.195225289,590,
CBAO086-1,51.519693395,-3.195683189,591,
CBAO086-1,51.519690995,-3.195866189,592,
CBAO086-1,51.519686995,-3.195996789,593,
CBAO086-1,51.519680895,-3.196162189,594,
CBAO086-1,51.519680895,-3.196162589,595,
CBAO086-1,51.519662795,-3.196463589,596,
CBAO086-1,51.519641144,-3.196937406,597,
CBAO086-1,51.519641144,-3.196937406,598,
CBAO086-1,51.519632795,-3.197120089,599,
CBAO086-1,51.519619695,-3.197412689,600,
CBAO086-1,51.519604795,-3.197719689,601,
CBAO086-1,51.519590395,-3.198022689,602,
CBAO086-1,51.519559495,-3.198679989,603,
CBAO086-1,51.519541646,-3.199053306,604,
CBAO086-1,51.519541646,-3.199053306,605,
CBAO086-1,51.519533595,-3.199221689,606,
CBAO086-1,51.519530395,-3.199290589,607,
CBAO086-1,51.519504295,-3.199899189,608,
CBAO086-1,51.519500895,-3.199971289,609,
CBAO086-1,51.519493695,-3.200158489,610,
CBAO086-1,51.519489595,-3.200301789,611,
CBAO086-1,51.519485295,-3.200456289,612,
CBAO086-1,51.519481195,-3.200549989,613,
CBAO086-1,51.519478395,-3.200607589,614,
CBAO086-1,51.519471995,-3.200740489,615,
CBAO086-1,51.519463595,-3.200867289,616,
CBAO086-1,51.519453995,-3.201001089,617,
CBAO086-1,51.519451695,-3.201032189,618,
CBAO086-1,51.519446995,-3.201091889,619,
CBAO086-1,51.519431395,-3.201272189,620,
CBAO086-1,51.519562795,-3.201289589,621,
CBAO086-1,51.519588095,-3.201294289,622,
CBAO086-1,51.519603895,-3.201297789,623,
CBAO086-1,51.520073661,-3.201404531,624,
CBAO086-1,51.520073661,-3.201404531,625,
CBAO086-1,51.520270195,-3.201449189,626,
CBAO086-1,51.520300395,-3.201456989,627,
CBAO086-1,51.520327895,-3.201464089,628,
CBAO086-1,51.520385195,-3.201477989,629,
CBAO086-1,51.520437395,-3.201490889,630,
CBAO086-1,51.520600795,-3.201523789,631,
CBAO086-1,51.520722095,-3.201547789,632,
CBAO086-1,51.520833995,-3.201568289,633,
CBAO086-1,51.521045095,-3.201607089,634,
CBAO086-1,51.521434895,-3.201689389,635,
CBAO086-1,51.521558495,-3.201716889,636,
CBAO086-1,51.521609095,-3.201728189,637,
CBAO086-1,51.521660995,-3.201741089,638,
CBAO086-1,51.521707195,-3.201747089,639,
CBAO086-1,51.521956895,-3.201777889,640,
CBAO086-1,51.522147295,-3.201792989,641,
CBAO086-1,51.522243595,-3.201865589,642,
CBAO086-1,51.522393595,-3.201900989,643,
CBAO086-1,51.522501895,-3.201927289,644,
CBAO086-1,51.522578195,-3.201945189,645,
CBAO086-1,51.522695595,-3.201972689,646,
CBAO086-1,51.522712795,-3.201976689,647,
CBAO086-1,51.522758195,-3.201986789,648,
CBAO086-1,51.522859595,-3.202011389,649,
CBAO086-1,51.522866995,-3.201930589,650,
CBAO086-1,51.522873795,-3.201848589,651,
CBAO086-1,51.522880295,-3.201779889,652,
CBAO086-1,51.522926995,-3.201704889,653,
CBAO086-1,51.522942695,-3.201544989,654,
CBAO086-1,51.522965295,-3.201283589,655,
CBAO086-1,51.522962195,-3.201141889,656,
CBAO086-1,51.522945095,-3.201043489,657,
CBAO086-1,51.522967704,-3.200840907,658,
CBAO086-1,51.522967704,-3.200840907,659,
CBAO086-1,51.522978095,-3.200747789,660,
CBAO086-1,51.522981595,-3.200694189,661,
CBAO086-1,51.522984195,-3.200631289,662,
CBAO086-1,51.522982095,-3.200589889,663,
CBAO086-1,51.522975695,-3.200533889,664,
CBAO086-1,51.522957595,-3.200476389,665,
CBAO086-1,51.522936295,-3.200427589,666,
CBAO086-1,51.522910895,-3.200388489,667,
CBAO086-1,51.522854295,-3.200325489,668,
CBAO086-1,51.522807495,-3.200270489,669,
CBAO086-1,51.522765595,-3.200209589,670,
CBAO086-1,51.522726195,-3.200138889,671,
CBAO086-1,51.522684495,-3.200056389,672,
CBAO086-1,51.522646595,-3.199976089,673,
CBAO086-1,51.522618895,-3.199925389,674,
CBAO086-1,51.522590295,-3.199881689,675,
CBAO086-1,51.522609395,-3.199831589,676,
CBAO086-1,51.522630995,-3.199771789,677,
CBAO086-1,51.522636195,-3.199757489,678,
CBAO086-1,51.522660295,-3.199679989,679,
CBAO086-1,51.522672295,-3.199626489,680,
CBAO086-1,51.522679695,-3.199579489,681,
CBAO086-1,51.522684895,-3.199526489,682,
CBAO086-1,51.522718495,-3.199177689,683,
CBAO086-1,51.522723057,-3.199125275,684,
CBAO086-1,51.522723057,-3.199125275,685,
CBAO086-1,51.522752095,-3.198791589,686,
CBAO086-1,51.522759595,-3.198699089,687,
CBAO086-1,51.522769495,-3.198566689,688,
CBAO086-1,51.522793195,-3.198510689,689,
CBAO086-1,51.522811695,-3.198326189,690,
CBAO086-1,51.522798995,-3.198196989,691,
CBAO086-1,51.522836795,-3.197813589,692,
CBAO086-1,51.522859395,-3.197559489,693,
CBAO086-1,51.522871195,-3.197350889,694,
CBAO086-1,51.522885895,-3.196884089,695,
CBAO086-1,51.522891895,-3.196692389,696,
CBAO086-1,51.522892995,-3.196603789,697,
CBAO086-1,51.522974895,-3.196576489,698,
CBAO086-1,51.522997795,-3.196568889,699,
CBAO086-1,51.523045695,-3.196565889,700,
CBAO086-1,51.523090595,-3.196570289,701,
CBAO086-1,51.523155695,-3.196576189,702,
CBAO086-1,51.523404395,-3.196781989,703,
CBAO086-1,51.523463695,-3.196827789,704,
CBAO086-1,51.523510495,-3.196857389,705,
CBAO086-1,51.523561895,-3.196882989,706,
CBAO086-1,51.523612695,-3.196901189,707,
CBAO086-1,51.523663795,-3.196913989,708,
CBAO086-1,51.523778295,-3.196929489,709,
CBAO086-1,51.523867995,-3.196938989,710,
CBAO086-1,51.523951095,-3.196950089,711,
CBAO086-1,51.524177595,-3.196998889,712,
CBAO086-1,51.524423895,-3.197055189,713,
CBAO086-1,51.524486147,-3.197071379,714,
CBAO086-1,51.524486147,-3.197071379,715,
CBAO086-1,51.524744195,-3.197138489,716,
CBAO086-1,51.524934295,-3.197184089,717,
CBAO086-1,51.525017195,-3.197207489,718,
CBAO086-1,51.525092195,-3.197225289,719,
CBAO086-1,51.525119995,-3.197233089,720,
CBAO086-1,51.525258795,-3.197271889,721,
CBAO086-1,51.525313395,-3.197294189,722,
CBAO086-1,51.525375895,-3.197333389,723,
CBAO086-1,51.525424895,-3.197374989,724,
CBAO086-1,51.525472395,-3.197421789,725,
CBAO086-1,51.525519995,-3.197482389,726,
CBAO086-1,51.525565495,-3.197549189,727,
CBAO086-1,51.525587095,-3.197587689,728,
CBAO086-1,51.525603795,-3.197617289,729,
CBAO086-1,51.525638995,-3.197694089,730,
CBAO086-1,51.525669295,-3.197777489,731,
CBAO086-1,51.525691495,-3.197848689,732,
CBAO086-1,51.525717695,-3.197964089,733,
CBAO086-1,51.525720495,-3.197982289,734,
CBAO086-1,51.525732995,-3.198067489,735,
CBAO086-1,51.525742995,-3.198131589,736,
CBAO086-1,51.525755995,-3.198214289,737,
CBAO086-1,51.525770295,-3.198305889,738,
CBAO086-1,51.525802295,-3.198507289,739,
CBAO086-1,51.525828195,-3.198670589,740,
CBAO086-1,51.525868795,-3.198922789,741,
CBAO086-1,51.525920795,-3.199213789,742,
CBAO086-1,51.525950895,-3.199424189,743,
CBAO086-1,51.525958495,-3.199520589,744,
CBAO086-1,51.525961595,-3.199619289,745,
CBAO086-1,51.525956495,-3.199715489,746,
CBAO086-1,51.525942495,-3.199875289,747,
CBAO086-1,51.525924561,-3.200053225,748,
CBAO086-1,51.525924561,-3.200053225,749,
CBAO086-1,51.525920795,-3.200090589,750,
CBAO086-1,51.525917095,-3.200130089,751,
CBAO086-1,51.525900395,-3.200287189,752,
CBAO086-1,51.525896295,-3.200349889,753,
CBAO086-1,51.525896695,-3.200409189,754,
CBAO086-1,51.525907895,-3.200489589,755,
CBAO086-1,51.525918295,-3.200532889,756,
CBAO086-1,51.525933795,-3.200589989,757,
CBAO086-1,51.525949995,-3.200640389,758,
CBAO086-1,51.525967595,-3.200684089,759,
CBAO086-1,51.525982695,-3.200718389,760,
CBAO086-1,51.525993895,-3.200739789,761,
CBAO086-1,51.526103795,-3.200947589,762,
CBAO086-1,51.526267195,-3.200759289,763,
CBAO086-1,51.526288095,-3.200734889,764,
CBAO086-1,51.526297595,-3.200723189,765,
CBAO086-1,51.526538995,-3.200445089,766,
CBAO086-1,51.526727795,-3.200235389,767,
CBAO086-1,51.526900095,-3.200035089,768,
CBAO086-1,51.527009595,-3.199882789,769,
CBAO086-1,51.527080295,-3.199773189,770,
CBAO086-1,51.527217795,-3.199524589,771,
CBAO086-1,51.527270295,-3.199421489,772,
CBAO086-1,51.527364095,-3.199233989,773,
CBAO086-1,51.527451395,-3.199050689,774,
CBAO086-1,51.527561895,-3.198804389,775,
CBAO086-1,51.527625795,-3.198649489,776,
CBAO086-1,51.527650295,-3.198590289,777,
CBAO086-1,51.527667895,-3.198547689,778,
CBAO086-1,51.527683795,-3.198507689,779,
CBAO086-1,51.527767895,-3.198293189,780,
CBAO086-1,51.527782576,-3.198253261,781,
CBAO086-1,51.527782576,-3.198253261,782,
CBAO086-1,51.527840695,-3.198095189,783,
CBAO086-1,51.527906695,-3.197885889,784,
CBAO086-1,51.527952695,-3.197712389,785,
CBAO086-1,51.527995495,-3.197530989,786,
CBAO086-1,51.528036295,-3.197325589,787,
CBAO086-1,51.528050895,-3.197238689,788,
CBAO086-1,51.528059095,-3.197166289,789,
CBAO086-1,51.528085795,-3.197013389,790,
CBAO086-1,51.528081295,-3.196853289,791,
CBAO086-1,51.528071395,-3.196749789,792,
CBAO086-1,51.528065495,-3.196687989,793,
CBAO086-1,51.528062295,-3.196659489,794,
CBAO086-1,51.528056295,-3.196617589,795,
CBAO086-1,51.528044295,-3.196551089,796,
CBAO086-1,51.528007195,-3.196515589,797,
CBAO086-1,51.527982195,-3.196410289,798,
CBAO086-1,51.528024395,-3.196362389,799,
CBAO086-1,51.528089695,-3.196374589,800,
CBAO086-1,51.528100295,-3.196356589,801,
CBAO086-1,51.528137495,-3.196289889,802,
CBAO086-1,51.528162795,-3.196241689,803,
CBAO086-1,51.528186995,-3.196186489,804,
CBAO086-1,51.528198895,-3.196108889,805,
CBAO086-1,51.528201395,-3.196038489,806,
CBAO086-1,51.528218795,-3.195919689,807,
CBAO086-1,51.528250695,-3.195627989,808,
CBAO086-1,51.528271195,-3.195459589,809,
CBAO086-1,51.528290695,-3.195191189,810,
CBAO086-1,51.528302395,-3.195005689,811,
CBAO086-1,51.528308795,-3.194869989,812,
CBAO086-1,51.528315595,-3.194702889,813,
CBAO086-1,51.528318595,-3.194553189,814,
CBAO086-1,51.528318995,-3.194389989,815,
CBAO086-1,51.528317495,-3.194206489,816,
CBAO086-1,51.52831738,-3.194191834,817,
CBAO086-1,51.52831738,-3.194191834,818,
CBAO086-1,51.528316495,-3.194079989,819,
CBAO086-1,51.528313795,-3.193864089,820,
CBAO086-1,51.528308695,-3.193734989,821,
CBAO086-1,51.528303095,-3.193550889,822,
CBAO086-1,51.528302595,-3.193426289,823,
CBAO086-1,51.528304895,-3.193331489,824,
CBAO086-1,51.528308695,-3.193244189,825,
CBAO086-1,51.528314395,-3.193154489,826,
CBAO086-1,51.528329295,-3.192984589,827,
CBAO086-1,51.528342995,-3.192860389,828,
CBAO086-1,51.528361395,-3.192728889,829,
CBAO086-1,51.528431895,-3.192340489,830,
CBAO086-1,51.528479995,-3.192077589,831,
CBAO086-1,51.528520995,-3.191884089,832,
CBAO086-1,51.528590095,-3.191573389,833,
CBAO086-1,51.528670695,-3.191232989,834,
CBAO086-1,51.528750195,-3.190939089,835,
CBAO086-1,51.528833195,-3.190654189,836,
CBAO086-1,51.528870195,-3.190526489,837,
CBAO086-1,51.528893895,-3.190447189,838,
CBAO086-1,51.528897995,-3.190432789,839,
CBAO086-1,51.528916395,-3.190367389,840,
CBAO086-1,51.528989595,-3.190112789,841,
CBAO086-1,51.529020695,-3.190068389,842,
CBAO086-1,51.529049295,-3.189977991,843,
CBAO086-1,51.529049295,-3.189977991,844,
CBAO086-1,51.529063595,-3.189932789,845,
CBAO086-1,51.529088495,-3.189863489,846,
CBAO086-1,51.529121095,-3.189803589,847,
CBAO086-1,51.529150895,-3.189757989,848,
CBAO086-1,51.529217895,-3.189676389,849,
CBAO086-1,51.529246995,-3.189644489,850,
CBAO086-1,51.529269495,-3.189595389,851,
CBAO086-1,51.529277395,-3.189561589,852,
CBAO086-1,51.529280495,-3.189500689,853,
CBAO086-1,51.529273595,-3.189453689,854,
CBAO086-1,51.529246395,-3.189388889,855,
CBAO086-1,51.529214695,-3.189355489,856,
CBAO086-1,51.529193195,-3.189347089,857,
CBAO086-1,51.529179395,-3.189341689,858,
CBAO086-1,51.529132195,-3.189279389,859,
CBAO086-1,51.529072395,-3.189251189,860,
CBAO086-1,51.529068295,-3.189238289,861,
CBAO086-1,51.529052695,-3.189190989,862,
CBAO086-1,51.529045295,-3.189162289,863,
CBAO086-1,51.529036495,-3.189113889,864,
CBAO086-1,51.529032595,-3.189075789,865,
CBAO086-1,51.529030995,-3.189041689,866,
CBAO086-1,51.529030395,-3.188991189,867,
CBAO086-1,51.529039395,-3.188909889,868,
CBAO086-1,51.529068095,-3.188721989,869,
CBAO086-1,51.529126195,-3.188370189,870,
CBAO086-1,51.529155695,-3.188190289,871,
CBAO086-1,51.529181995,-3.188016989,872,
CBAO086-1,51.529206495,-3.187883389,873,
CBAO086-1,51.529225895,-3.187788089,874,
CBAO086-1,51.529251695,-3.187681789,875,
CBAO086-1,51.529263795,-3.187637789,876,
CBAO086-1,51.529288495,-3.187556189,877,
CBAO086-1,51.529316995,-3.187473289,878,
CBAO086-1,51.529347895,-3.187391889,879,
CBAO086-1,51.529382395,-3.187303689,880,
CBAO086-1,51.529397395,-3.187264489,881,
CBAO086-1,51.529450695,-3.187145789,882,
CBAO086-1,51.529551195,-3.186923589,883,
CBAO086-1,51.529674495,-3.186657089,884,
CBAO086-1,51.529733395,-3.186580089,885,
CBAO086-1,51.529797195,-3.186452189,886,
CBAO086-1,51.529825795,-3.186390489,887,
CBAO086-1,51.529833095,-3.186351689,888,
CBAO086-1,51.529861795,-3.186343789,889,
CBAO086-1,51.529907495,-3.186281989,890,
CBAO086-1,51.529943995,-3.186256789,891,
CBAO086-1,51.530079395,-3.186146189,892,
CBAO086-1,51.530242395,-3.186010989,893,
CBAO086-1,51.530323095,-3.185936889,894,
CBAO086-1,51.530386895,-3.185873189,895,
CBAO086-1,51.530528595,-3.185695189,896,
CBAO086-1,51.530699495,-3.185472489,897,
CBAO086-1,51.530776995,-3.185355089,898,
CBAO086-1,51.530841095,-3.185253189,899,
CBAO086-1,51.531083395,-3.184810789,900,
CBAO086-1,51.531168195,-3.184656889,901,
CBAO086-1,51.531272195,-3.184465889,902,
CBAO086-1,51.531354095,-3.184308389,903,
CBAO086-1,51.531420095,-3.184171389,904,
CBAO086-1,51.531478538,-3.184032063,905,
CBAO086-1,51.531478538,-3.184032063,906,
CBAO086-1,51.531502395,-3.183975189,907,
CBAO086-1,51.531571895,-3.183786589,908,
CBAO086-1,51.531625795,-3.183639089,909,
CBAO086-1,51.531670895,-3.183504989,910,
CBAO086-1,51.531730595,-3.183331489,911,
CBAO086-1,51.531753995,-3.183264189,912,
CBAO086-1,51.531892995,-3.182880289,913,
CBAO086-1,51.532045695,-3.182453089,914,
CBAO086-1,51.532112295,-3.182271289,915,
CBAO086-1,51.532181395,-3.182081789,916,
CBAO086-1,51.532226095,-3.181968789,917,
CBAO086-1,51.532262105,-3.181869536,918,
CBAO086-1,51.532262105,-3.181869536,919,
CBAO086-1,51.532269595,-3.181848889,920,
CBAO086-1,51.532391395,-3.181491689,921,
CBAO086-1,51.532436095,-3.181341289,922,
CBAO086-1,51.532538795,-3.180961389,923,
CBAO086-1,51.532644995,-3.180559589,924,
CBAO086-1,51.532701695,-3.180332989,925,
CBAO086-1,51.532801995,-3.179915889,926,
CBAO086-1,51.532833595,-3.179786089,927,
CBAO086-1,51.532868195,-3.179670989,928,
CBAO086-1,51.532903595,-3.179563289,929,
CBAO086-1,51.532957295,-3.179406989,930,
CBAO086-1,51.533031395,-3.179208989,931,
CBAO086-1,51.533087595,-3.179044989,932,
CBAO086-1,51.533132195,-3.178874989,933,
CBAO086-1,51.533171195,-3.178699689,934,
CBAO086-1,51.533207595,-3.178525089,935,
CBAO086-1,51.533243995,-3.178326389,936,
CBAO086-1,51.533277895,-3.178094989,937,
CBAO086-1,51.533300195,-3.178008189,938,
CBAO086-1,51.533334995,-3.177896389,939,
CBAO086-1,51.533388295,-3.177746889,940,
CBAO086-1,51.533453195,-3.177597489,941,
CBAO086-1,51.533684895,-3.177122589,942,
CBAO086-1,51.533738695,-3.177009989,943,
CBAO086-1,51.533786472,-3.176908625,944,
CBAO086-1,51.533786472,-3.176908625,945,
CBAO086-1,51.533946695,-3.176568689,946,
CBAO086-1,51.533994695,-3.176468589,947,
CBAO086-1,51.534083495,-3.176298589,948,
CBAO086-1,51.534096795,-3.176274689,949,
CBAO086-1,51.534144795,-3.176187989,950,
CBAO086-1,51.534238495,-3.176018889,951,
CBAO086-1,51.534384495,-3.175749889,952,
CBAO086-1,51.534459395,-3.175600889,953,
CBAO086-1,51.534523295,-3.175468589,954,
CBAO086-1,51.534568495,-3.175365389,955,
CBAO086-1,51.534637095,-3.175196089,956,
CBAO086-1,51.534697595,-3.175054089,957,
CBAO086-1,51.534791095,-3.174805389,958,
CBAO086-1,51.534869495,-3.174597789,959,
CBAO086-1,51.534911195,-3.174497989,960,
CBAO086-1,51.534973095,-3.174371589,961,
CBAO086-1,51.535049595,-3.174226189,962,
CBAO086-1,51.535163895,-3.174029289,963,
CBAO086-1,51.535343095,-3.173753089,964,
CBAO086-1,51.535563695,-3.173396989,965,
CBAO086-1,51.535575707,-3.173377443,966,
CBAO086-1,51.535575707,-3.173377443,967,
CBAO086-1,51.535781295,-3.173042889,968,
CBAO086-1,51.535863495,-3.172908189,969,
CBAO086-1,51.535911995,-3.172809389,970,
CBAO086-1,51.535942895,-3.172729389,971,
CBAO086-1,51.536034595,-3.172474689,972,
CBAO086-1,51.536108095,-3.172249289,973,
CBAO086-1,51.536203495,-3.171959089,974,
CBAO086-1,51.536330395,-3.171726489,975,
CBAO086-1,51.536526795,-3.171333989,976,
CBAO086-1,51.536588695,-3.171222589,977,
CBAO086-1,51.536621295,-3.171164989,978,
CBAO086-1,51.536651795,-3.171110889,979,
CBAO086-1,51.536704795,-3.171042489,980,
CBAO086-1,51.536795495,-3.170953189,981,
CBAO086-1,51.536870495,-3.170902889,982,
CBAO086-1,51.537014395,-3.170840489,983,
CBAO086-1,51.537052895,-3.170823789,984,
CBAO086-1,51.537073995,-3.170816989,985,
CBAO086-1,51.537182495,-3.170782289,986,
CBAO086-1,51.537294995,-3.170735589,987,
CBAO086-1,51.537323995,-3.170723489,988,
CBAO086-1,51.537414295,-3.170662389,989,
CBAO086-1,51.537494995,-3.170607789,990,
CBAO086-1,51.537513624,-3.170592108,991,
CBAO086-1,51.537513624,-3.170592108,992,
CBAO086-1,51.537639095,-3.170486489,993,
CBAO086-1,51.537701295,-3.170425089,994,
CBAO086-1,51.537807595,-3.170310789,995,
CBAO086-1,51.537913895,-3.170169689,996,
CBAO086-1,51.538032995,-3.169992689,997,
CBAO086-1,51.538124395,-3.169857089,998,
CBAO086-1,51.538214295,-3.169727989,999,
CBAO086-1,51.538290095,-3.169628089,1000,
CBAO086-1,51.538354295,-3.169554989,1001,
CBAO086-1,51.538437295,-3.169460089,1002,
CBAO086-1,51.538551495,-3.169336289,1003,
CBAO086-1,51.538659095,-3.169219389,1004,
CBAO086-1,51.538729795,-3.169134589,1005,
CBAO086-1,51.538767095,-3.169082789,1006,
CBAO086-1,51.538812495,-3.169004089,1007,
CBAO086-1,51.538919495,-3.168800589,1008,
CBAO086-1,51.539087495,-3.168482689,1009,
CBAO086-1,51.539242295,-3.168200589,1010,
CBAO086-1,51.539284295,-3.168123589,1011,
CBAO086-1,51.539318395,-3.168053989,1012,
CBAO086-1,51.539366895,-3.167956089,1013,
CBAO086-1,51.539411595,-3.167848289,1014,
CBAO086-1,51.539456595,-3.167715889,1015,
CBAO086-1,51.539497895,-3.167575189,1016,
CBAO086-1,51.539633695,-3.167102389,1017,
CBAO086-1,51.539664495,-3.167014389,1018,
CBAO086-1,51.539671763,-3.166996565,1019,
CBAO086-1,51.539671763,-3.166996565,1020,
CBAO086-1,51.539692995,-3.166944489,1021,
CBAO086-1,51.539721895,-3.166879689,1022,
CBAO086-1,51.539754995,-3.166822189,1023,
CBAO086-1,51.539792695,-3.166776589,1024,
CBAO086-1,51.539820395,-3.166751489,1025,
CBAO086-1,51.539881595,-3.166716689,1026,
CBAO086-1,51.539930995,-3.166793089,1027,
CBAO086-1,51.540007495,-3.166860389,1028,
CBAO086-1,51.540128795,-3.166950989,1029,
CBAO086-1,51.540187495,-3.167006489,1030,
CBAO086-1,51.540262295,-3.167093089,1031,
CBAO086-1,51.540353195,-3.167208889,1032,
CBAO086-1,51.540506395,-3.167379189,1033,
CBAO086-1,51.540550995,-3.167422189,1034,
CBAO086-1,51.540601295,-3.167464389,1035,
CBAO086-1,51.540651895,-3.167502089,1036,
CBAO086-1,51.540741895,-3.167567889,1037,
CBAO086-1,51.540782221,-3.167597831,1038,
CBAO086-1,51.540782221,-3.167597831,1039,
CBAO086-1,51.540831995,-3.167634789,1040,
CBAO086-1,51.540903795,-3.167694189,1041,
CBAO086-1,51.540942895,-3.167733789,1042,
CBAO086-1,51.541125295,-3.167949389,1043,
CBAO086-1,51.541326895,-3.168201289,1044,
CBAO086-1,51.541433695,-3.168337889,1045,
CBAO086-1,51.541499395,-3.168419089,1046,
CBAO086-1,51.541585595,-3.168516089,1047,
CBAO086-1,51.541573995,-3.168556689,1048,
CBAO086-1,51.541549095,-3.168644189,1049,
CBAO086-1,51.541356195,-3.169274589,1050,
CBAO086-1,51.541315495,-3.169402689,1051,
CBAO086-1,51.541247795,-3.169613689,1052,
CBAO086-1,51.541205395,-3.169745789,1053,
CBAO086-1,51.541138595,-3.169944789,1054,
CBAO086-1,51.541129152,-3.169971734,1055,
CBAO086-1,51.541129152,-3.169971734,1056,
CBAO086-1,51.541071095,-3.170137389,1057,
CBAO086-1,51.540980495,-3.170384189,1058,
CBAO086-1,51.540883695,-3.170626489,1059,
CBAO086-1,51.540799595,-3.170821689,1060,
CBAO086-1,51.540734395,-3.170969289,1061,
CBAO086-1,51.540599295,-3.171265689,1062,
CBAO086-1,51.540481595,-3.171527689,1063,
CBAO086-1,51.540386895,-3.171751189,1064,
CBAO086-1,51.540358795,-3.171832089,1065,
CBAO086-1,51.540229395,-3.172187389,1066,
CBAO086-1,51.540142195,-3.172426289,1067,
CBAO086-1,51.540137546,-3.172437088,1068,
CBAO086-1,51.540137546,-3.172437088,1069,
CBAO086-1,51.540050495,-3.172639289,1070,
CBAO086-1,51.540000095,-3.172748989,1071,
CBAO086-1,51.539879495,-3.173008289,1072,
CBAO086-1,51.539712095,-3.173357289,1073,
CBAO086-1,51.539624595,-3.173540189,1074,
CBAO086-1,51.539465395,-3.173874089,1075,
CBAO086-1,51.539379195,-3.174065889,1076,
CBAO086-1,51.539305295,-3.174246789,1077,
CBAO086-1,51.539234995,-3.174433889,1078,
CBAO086-1,51.539167995,-3.174634089,1079,
CBAO086-1,51.539097895,-3.174861189,1080,
CBAO086-1,51.539037695,-3.175088389,1081,
CBAO086-1,51.538989995,-3.175286789,1082,
CBAO086-1,51.538948095,-3.175478089,1083,
CBAO086-1,51.538908095,-3.175674189,1084,
CBAO086-1,51.538874695,-3.175876889,1085,
CBAO086-1,51.538866406,-3.175937154,1086,
CBAO086-1,51.538866406,-3.175937154,1087,
CBAO086-1,51.538843995,-3.176100089,1088,
CBAO086-1,51.538820795,-3.176310489,1089,
CBAO086-1,51.538797495,-3.176546589,1090,
CBAO086-1,51.538780595,-3.176747189,1091,
CBAO086-1,51.538818095,-3.177030289,1092,
CBAO086-1,51.538892895,-3.177046689,1093,
CBAO086-1,51.538992195,-3.177042489,1094,
CBAO086-1,51.539068995,-3.177030189,1095,
CBAO086-1,51.539150295,-3.177012389,1096,
CBAO086-1,51.539350095,-3.176969189,1097,
CBAO086-1,51.539403795,-3.176957989,1098,
CBAO086-1,51.539454195,-3.176937789,1099,
CBAO086-1,51.539649689,-3.17682465,1100,
CBAO086-1,51.539649689,-3.17682465,1101,
CBAO086-1,51.539655495,-3.176821289,1102,
CBAO086-1,51.539698795,-3.176800189,1103,
CBAO086-1,51.539738295,-3.176790189,1104,
CBAO086-1,51.539776895,-3.176786289,1105,
CBAO086-1,51.539832795,-3.176785189,1106,
CBAO086-1,51.539922295,-3.176788289,1107,
CBAO086-1,51.540055295,-3.176798289,1108,
CBAO086-1,51.540189095,-3.176802889,1109,
CBAO086-1,51.540269395,-3.176795389,1110,
CBAO086-1,51.540392695,-3.176768589,1111,
CBAO086-1,51.540498495,-3.176741689,1112,
CBAO086-1,51.540563995,-3.176731489,1113,
CBAO086-1,51.540618095,-3.176730789,1114,
CBAO086-1,51.540669295,-3.176739289,1115,
CBAO086-1,51.540733095,-3.176764189,1116,
CBAO086-1,51.540789995,-3.176798589,1117,
CBAO086-1,51.540879895,-3.176857989,1118,
CBAO086-1,51.541022095,-3.176953589,1119,
CBAO086-1,51.541092595,-3.177004089,1120,
CBAO086-1,51.541264995,-3.177117489,1121,
CBAO086-1,51.541407795,-3.177202189,1122,
CBAO086-1,51.541590595,-3.177308889,1123,
CBAO086-1,51.541756095,-3.177399789,1124,
CBAO086-1,51.541910295,-3.177477789,1125,
CBAO086-1,51.542076995,-3.177562789,1126,
CBAO086-1,51.542174295,-3.177610589,1127,
CBAO086-1,51.542250095,-3.177645289,1128,
CBAO086-1,51.542336795,-3.177675689,1129,
CBAO086-1,51.542402595,-3.177686889,1130,
CBAO086-1,51.542482595,-3.177689689,1131,
CBAO086-1,51.542560795,-3.177684389,1132,
CBAO086-1,51.542659595,-3.177666789,1133,
CBAO086-1,51.542867395,-3.177590489,1134,
CBAO086-1,51.543015395,-3.177535089,1135,
CBAO086-1,51.543275495,-3.177436989,1136,
CBAO086-1,51.543539395,-3.177335789,1137,
CBAO086-1,51.543733239,-3.177254387,1138,
CBAO086-1,51.543733239,-3.177254387,1139,
CBAO086-1,51.543903495,-3.177182889,1140,
CBAO086-1,51.544094595,-3.177106989,1141,
CBAO086-1,51.544149095,-3.177089689,1142,
CBAO086-1,51.544183695,-3.177088189,1143,
CBAO086-1,51.544222495,-3.177090489,1144,
CBAO086-1,51.544295595,-3.177103689,1145,
CBAO086-1,51.544328395,-3.177106989,1146,
CBAO086-1,51.544330495,-3.177289589,1147,
CBAO086-1,51.544334895,-3.177627789,1148,
CBAO086-1,51.544336595,-3.177685689,1149,
CBAO086-1,51.544341295,-3.177738989,1150,
CBAO086-1,51.544364295,-3.177877689,1151,
CBAO086-1,51.544390395,-3.177998289,1152,
CBAO086-1,51.544416795,-3.178108289,1153,
CBAO086-1,51.544463195,-3.178268689,1154,
CBAO086-1,51.544481914,-3.178327278,1155,
CBAO086-1,51.544481914,-3.178327278,1156,
CBAO086-1,51.544539395,-3.178507189,1157,
CBAO086-1,51.544618395,-3.178739089,1158,
CBAO086-1,51.544682295,-3.178902889,1159,
CBAO086-1,51.544758695,-3.179076089,1160,
CBAO086-1,51.544884995,-3.179335189,1161,
CBAO086-1,51.544930995,-3.179432089,1162,
CBAO086-1,51.544954395,-3.179507889,1163,
CBAO086-1,51.544970195,-3.179614089,1164,
CBAO086-1,51.544970195,-3.179736989,1165,
CBAO086-1,51.544963095,-3.179862289,1166,
CBAO086-1,51.544949595,-3.179995589,1167,
CBAO086-1,51.544927095,-3.180146789,1168,
CBAO086-1,51.544885195,-3.180392189,1169,
CBAO086-1,51.544807195,-3.180816089,1170,
CBAO086-1,51.544748495,-3.181137489,1171,
CBAO086-1,51.544699195,-3.181376989,1172,
CBAO086-1,51.544637895,-3.181665589,1173,
CBAO086-1,51.544596295,-3.181830889,1174,
CBAO086-1,51.544552295,-3.181979489,1175,
CBAO086-1,51.544488695,-3.182189489,1176,
CBAO086-1,51.544472948,-3.182243868,1177,
CBAO086-1,51.544472948,-3.182243868,1178,
CBAO086-1,51.544455595,-3.182303789,1179,
CBAO086-1,51.544430595,-3.182417889,1180,
CBAO086-1,51.544404595,-3.182595689,1181,
CBAO086-1,51.544386595,-3.182753989,1182,
CBAO086-1,51.544371695,-3.182927889,1183,
CBAO086-1,51.544366595,-3.183079489,1184,
CBAO086-1,51.544365595,-3.183263889,1185,
CBAO086-1,51.544368795,-3.183373189,1186,
CBAO086-1,51.544378495,-3.183520489,1187,
CBAO086-1,51.544396395,-3.183681489,1188,
CBAO086-1,51.544416795,-3.183817089,1189,
CBAO086-1,51.544442995,-3.183960689,1190,
CBAO086-1,51.544492595,-3.184196189,1191,
CBAO086-1,51.544524195,-3.184347489,1192,
CBAO086-1,51.544586895,-3.184625289,1193,
CBAO086-1,51.544698195,-3.184885689,1194,
CBAO086-1,51.544715595,-3.185015689,1195,
CBAO086-1,51.544738695,-3.185245789,1196,
CBAO086-1,51.544787495,-3.185527389,1197,
CBAO086-1,51.544806795,-3.185649789,1198,
CBAO086-1,51.544850595,-3.185901889,1199,
CBAO086-1,51.544871195,-3.186035389,1200,
CBAO086-1,51.544880995,-3.186112989,1201,
CBAO086-1,51.544883295,-3.186176389,1202,
CBAO086-1,51.544884995,-3.186317689,1203,
CBAO086-1,51.544876695,-3.186434489,1204,
CBAO086-1,51.544882895,-3.186508989,1205,
CBAO086-1,51.544893195,-3.186608489,1206,
CBAO086-1,51.544898995,-3.186665089,1207,
CBAO086-1,51.544888195,-3.186684989,1208,
CBAO086-1,51.544851395,-3.186744189,1209,
CBAO086-1,51.544832795,-3.186769189,1210,
CBAO086-1,51.544816495,-3.186786489,1211,
CBAO086-1,51.544790795,-3.186806289,1212,
CBAO086-1,51.544759495,-3.186823589,1213,
CBAO086-1,51.544702895,-3.186865089,1214,
CBAO086-1,51.544663395,-3.186871989,1215,
CBAO086-1,51.544620595,-3.186875189,1216,
CBAO086-1,51.544572895,-3.186868389,1217,
CBAO086-1,51.544526295,-3.186856389,1218,
CBAO086-1,51.544458195,-3.186827889,1219,
CBAO086-1,51.544392063,-3.186798902,1220,
CBAO086-1,51.544392063,-3.186798902,1221,
CBAO086-1,51.544381995,-3.186794489,1222,
CBAO086-1,51.544311395,-3.186765589,1223,
CBAO086-1,51.544236695,-3.186739289,1224,
CBAO086-1,51.544182795,-3.186725489,1225,
CBAO086-1,51.544129595,-3.186718789,1226,
CBAO086-1,51.544078995,-3.186716389,1227,
CBAO086-1,51.544019595,-3.186723889,1228,
CBAO086-1,51.543940895,-3.186740689,1229,
CBAO086-1,51.543898395,-3.186745789,1230,
CBAO086-1,51.543835895,-3.186745989,1231,
CBAO086-1,51.543723095,-3.186745889,1232,
CBAO086-1,51.543648395,-3.186743289,1233,
CBAO086-1,51.543451195,-3.186737389,1234,
CBAO086-1,51.543254495,-3.186730789,1235,
CBAO086-1,51.543100995,-3.186727589,1236,
CBAO086-1,51.542925595,-3.186723789,1237,
CBAO086-1,51.542765195,-3.186727589,1238,
CBAO086-1,51.541777095,-3.186801789,1239,
CBAO086-1,51.541335195,-3.186875089,1240,
CBAO086-1,51.540838595,-3.187016989,1241,
CBAO086-1,51.540719095,-3.187061289,1242,
CBAO086-1,51.540560995,-3.187130189,1243,
CBAO086-1,51.540403895,-3.187220589,1244,
CBAO086-1,51.540266595,-3.187336089,1245,
CBAO086-1,51.540021695,-3.187566389,1246,
CBAO086-1,51.539970095,-3.187627389,1247,
CBAO086-1,51.539849895,-3.187798489,1248,
CBAO086-1,51.539777695,-3.187923589,1249,
CBAO086-1,51.539728595,-3.188008789,1250,
CBAO086-1,51.539590095,-3.188266289,1251,
CBAO086-1,51.539512995,-3.188409489,1252,
CBAO086-1,51.539508783,-3.188419573,1253,
CBAO086-1,51.539508783,-3.188419573,1254,
CBAO086-1,51.539368595,-3.188755189,1255,
CBAO086-1,51.539183295,-3.189172989,1256,
CBAO086-1,51.539060895,-3.189483189,1257,
CBAO086-1,51.538902095,-3.189885289,1258,
CBAO086-1,51.538745795,-3.190335989,1259,
CBAO086-1,51.538709295,-3.190442089,1260,
CBAO086-1,51.538632795,-3.190670889,1261,
CBAO086-1,51.538516595,-3.191019289,1262,
CBAO086-1,51.538444495,-3.191096889,1263,
CBAO086-1,51.538391195,-3.191279989,1264,
CBAO086-1,51.538326895,-3.191501189,1265,
CBAO086-1,51.538335695,-3.191618789,1266,
CBAO086-1,51.538195295,-3.192110389,1267,
CBAO086-1,51.538186678,-3.192141659,1268,
CBAO086-1,51.538186678,-3.192141659,1269,
CBAO086-1,51.538170795,-3.192199289,1270,
CBAO086-1,51.538057295,-3.192610689,1271,
CBAO086-1,51.538040495,-3.192674089,1272,
CBAO086-1,51.538024695,-3.192731389,1273,
CBAO086-1,51.537950595,-3.193004889,1274,
CBAO086-1,51.537915295,-3.193136189,1275,
CBAO086-1,51.537856795,-3.193359689,1276,
CBAO086-1,51.537766195,-3.193719889,1277,
CBAO086-1,51.537673995,-3.194099289,1278,
CBAO086-1,51.537656295,-3.194173589,1279,
CBAO086-1,51.537588095,-3.194460189,1280,
CBAO086-1,51.537552995,-3.194627989,1281,
CBAO086-1,51.537527995,-3.194659089,1282,
CBAO086-1,51.537512795,-3.194759489,1283,
CBAO086-1,51.537509295,-3.194829689,1284,
CBAO086-1,51.537558995,-3.194935789,1285,
CBAO086-1,51.537499395,-3.194954489,1286,
CBAO086-1,51.537471695,-3.194992789,1287,
CBAO086-1,51.537447295,-3.195043689,1288,
CBAO086-1,51.537424795,-3.195109489,1289,
CBAO086-1,51.537404995,-3.195196489,1290,
CBAO086-1,51.537405595,-3.195243189,1291,
CBAO086-1,51.537378895,-3.195347089,1292,
CBAO086-1,51.537263495,-3.195858789,1293,
CBAO086-1,51.537210595,-3.196107689,1294,
CBAO086-1,51.53719603,-3.196178868,1295,
CBAO086-1,51.53719603,-3.196178868,1296,
CBAO086-1,51.537192895,-3.196194189,1297,
CBAO086-1,51.537176295,-3.196301589,1298,
CBAO086-1,51.537165695,-3.196425089,1299,
CBAO086-1,51.537159895,-3.196515389,1300,
CBAO086-1,51.537154395,-3.196648489,1301,
CBAO086-1,51.537150595,-3.196850589,1302,
CBAO086-1,51.537151495,-3.196969289,1303,
CBAO086-1,51.537156795,-3.197101889,1304,
CBAO086-1,51.537169095,-3.197252589,1305,
CBAO086-1,51.537184295,-3.197394289,1306,
CBAO086-1,51.537212595,-3.197586689,1307,
CBAO086-1,51.537245895,-3.197771989,1308,
CBAO086-1,51.537263695,-3.197852289,1309,
CBAO086-1,51.537291995,-3.197959989,1310,
CBAO086-1,51.537324595,-3.198079289,1311,
CBAO086-1,51.537352695,-3.198165889,1312,
CBAO086-1,51.537408295,-3.198332589,1313,
CBAO086-1,51.537442495,-3.198416789,1314,
CBAO086-1,51.537515295,-3.198580589,1315,
CBAO086-1,51.537569195,-3.198689489,1316,
CBAO086-1,51.537640195,-3.198826989,1317,
CBAO086-1,51.537677995,-3.198888389,1318,
CBAO086-1,51.537734695,-3.198967789,1319,
CBAO086-1,51.537799658,-3.199056097,1320,
CBAO086-1,51.537799658,-3.199056097,1321,
CBAO086-1,51.537824295,-3.199089589,1322,
CBAO086-1,51.537987095,-3.199299089,1323,
CBAO086-1,51.538109195,-3.199455189,1324,
CBAO086-1,51.538280195,-3.199680089,1325,
CBAO086-1,51.538339695,-3.199768889,1326,
CBAO086-1,51.538394295,-3.199847089,1327,
CBAO086-1,51.538438795,-3.199918789,1328,
CBAO086-1,51.538464795,-3.199963189,1329,
CBAO086-1,51.538520695,-3.200064489,1330,
CBAO086-1,51.538562295,-3.200145789,1331,
CBAO086-1,51.538647995,-3.200323689,1332,
CBAO086-1,51.538687195,-3.200413789,1333,
CBAO086-1,51.538738595,-3.200537489,1334,
CBAO086-1,51.538781695,-3.200654189,1335,
CBAO086-1,51.538883395,-3.200966589,1336,
CBAO086-1,51.538934995,-3.201147789,1337,
CBAO086-1,51.538983195,-3.201352589,1338,
CBAO086-1,51.539031295,-3.201597389,1339,
CBAO086-1,51.539056595,-3.201747689,1340,
CBAO086-1,51.539073895,-3.201881989,1341,
CBAO086-1,51.539095795,-3.202045289,1342,
CBAO086-1,51.539128895,-3.202356789,1343,
CBAO086-1,51.539161495,-3.202671389,1344,
CBAO086-1,51.539191695,-3.202947589,1345,
CBAO086-1,51.539200795,-3.203042989,1346,
CBAO086-1,51.539232895,-3.203334289,1347,
CBAO086-1,51.539239495,-3.203405989,1348,
CBAO086-1,51.539235095,-3.203467289,1349,
CBAO086-1,51.539249295,-3.203569389,1350,
CBAO086-1,51.539268595,-3.203628389,1351,
CBAO086-1,51.539286695,-3.203682189,1352,
CBAO086-1,51.539299895,-3.203721389,1353,
CBAO086-1,51.539393795,-3.203814489,1354,
CBAO086-1,51.539305995,-3.203948589,1355,
CBAO086-1,51.539299995,-3.203973789,1356,
CBAO086-1,51.539297795,-3.203998089,1357,
CBAO086-1,51.539296995,-3.204047289,1358,
CBAO086-1,51.539306295,-3.204138989,1359,
CBAO086-1,51.539324595,-3.204216989,1360,
CBAO086-1,51.539334595,-3.204358189,1361,
CBAO086-1,51.539355395,-3.204619889,1362,
CBAO086-1,51.539363995,-3.204767289,1363,
CBAO086-1,51.539369922,-3.204891848,1364,
CBAO086-1,51.539369922,-3.204891848,1365,
CBAO086-1,51.539376195,-3.205023689,1366,
CBAO086-1,51.539386695,-3.205392689,1367,
CBAO086-1,51.539390095,-3.205644389,1368,
CBAO086-1,51.539391495,-3.205864489,1369,
CBAO086-1,51.539367195,-3.205945989,1370,
CBAO086-1,51.539323595,-3.206182489,1371,
CBAO086-1,51.539282995,-3.206390489,1372,
CBAO086-1,51.539275395,-3.206491389,1373,
CBAO086-1,51.539267095,-3.206509389,1374,
CBAO086-1,51.539248895,-3.206569189,1375,
CBAO086-1,51.539240995,-3.206634489,1376,
CBAO086-1,51.539244095,-3.206700889,1377,
CBAO086-1,51.539257995,-3.206763589,1378,
CBAO086-1,51.539281595,-3.206818189,1379,
CBAO086-1,51.539313295,-3.206860989,1380,
CBAO086-1,51.539347895,-3.206887289,1381,
CBAO086-1,51.539385295,-3.206899289,1382,
CBAO086-1,51.539423495,-3.206896289,1383,
CBAO086-1,51.539460095,-3.206878489,1384,
CBAO086-1,51.539492895,-3.206846989,1385,
CBAO086-1,51.539507595,-3.206825989,1386,
CBAO086-1,51.539520595,-3.206802189,1387,
CBAO086-1,51.539538995,-3.206752889,1388,
CBAO086-1,51.539549995,-3.206698189,1389,
CBAO086-1,51.539552995,-3.206640889,1390,
CBAO086-1,51.539547795,-3.206583989,1391,
CBAO086-1,51.539534595,-3.206530589,1392,
CBAO086-1,51.539514295,-3.206483289,1393,
CBAO086-1,51.539505795,-3.206468989,1394,
CBAO086-1,51.539477395,-3.206350489,1395,
CBAO086-1,51.539454795,-3.206247589,1396,
CBAO086-1,51.539424795,-3.206081289,1397,
CBAO086-1,51.539411895,-3.205956689,1398,
CBAO086-1,51.539391495,-3.205864489,1399,
CBAO086-1,51.539390095,-3.205644389,1400,
CBAO086-1,51.539386695,-3.205392689,1401,
CBAO086-1,51.539380318,-3.205168569,1402,
CBAO086-4,51.483331977,-3.176221734,0,
CBAO086-4,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1,
CBAO086-4,51.483326395,-3.176878689,2,
CBAO086-4,51.483326095,-3.176953989,3,
CBAO086-4,51.483325895,-3.176981689,4,
CBAO086-4,51.483329095,-3.177075189,5,
CBAO086-4,51.483331095,-3.177130289,6,
CBAO086-4,51.483334095,-3.177283689,7,
CBAO086-4,51.483334795,-3.177375989,8,
CBAO086-4,51.483334995,-3.177473189,9,
CBAO086-4,51.483333295,-3.177619589,10,
CBAO086-4,51.483329695,-3.178024789,11,
CBAO086-4,51.483324195,-3.178186289,12,
CBAO086-4,51.483323295,-3.178229289,13,
CBAO086-4,51.483323695,-3.178273589,14,
CBAO086-4,51.483324195,-3.178374789,15,
CBAO086-4,51.483326195,-3.178423689,16,
CBAO086-4,51.483329695,-3.178486589,17,
CBAO086-4,51.483331295,-3.178556389,18,
CBAO086-4,51.483329295,-3.178608289,19,
CBAO086-4,51.483325495,-3.178646189,20,
CBAO086-4,51.483315895,-3.178694889,21,
CBAO086-4,51.483304495,-3.178737289,22,
CBAO086-4,51.483284895,-3.178799689,23,
CBAO086-4,51.483274495,-3.178828889,24,
CBAO086-4,51.483252295,-3.178876389,25,
CBAO086-4,51.483231595,-3.178911289,26,
CBAO086-4,51.483181395,-3.178967289,27,
CBAO086-4,51.483160295,-3.178990089,28,
CBAO086-4,51.483095495,-3.179060389,29,
CBAO086-4,51.483053895,-3.179105289,30,
CBAO086-4,51.482916242,-3.179252533,31,
CBAO086-4,51.482969549,-3.179498155,32,
CBAO086-4,51.482969465,-3.179498718,33,
CBAO086-4,51.483062995,-3.179534389,34,
CBAO086-4,51.483128095,-3.179558089,35,
CBAO086-4,51.483212295,-3.179605489,36,
CBAO086-4,51.483229795,-3.179616289,37,
CBAO086-4,51.483278295,-3.179644089,38,
CBAO086-4,51.483337895,-3.179690089,39,
CBAO086-4,51.483393495,-3.179739589,40,
CBAO086-4,51.483454095,-3.179801589,41,
CBAO086-4,51.483508195,-3.179863889,42,
CBAO086-4,51.483552195,-3.179924089,43,
CBAO086-4,51.483596695,-3.179987689,44,
CBAO086-4,51.483620895,-3.180029989,45,
CBAO086-4,51.483674695,-3.180127389,46,
CBAO086-4,51.483706895,-3.180196989,47,
CBAO086-4,51.483748595,-3.180323289,48,
CBAO086-4,51.483782495,-3.180420189,49,
CBAO086-4,51.483821095,-3.180515389,50,
CBAO086-4,51.483888295,-3.180649589,51,
CBAO086-4,51.484061795,-3.180981189,52,
CBAO086-4,51.484178595,-3.181178189,53,
CBAO086-4,51.484304795,-3.181349589,54,
CBAO086-4,51.484488295,-3.181587789,55,
CBAO086-4,51.484598295,-3.181723789,56,
CBAO086-4,51.484695995,-3.181836789,57,
CBAO086-4,51.484795895,-3.181869489,58,
CBAO086-4,51.485282295,-3.182401289,59,
CBAO086-4,51.486139395,-3.183407089,60,
CBAO086-4,51.486358295,-3.183654989,61,
CBAO086-4,51.486488695,-3.183792489,62,
CBAO086-4,51.486502595,-3.183807489,63,
CBAO086-4,51.486574695,-3.183879589,64,
CBAO086-4,51.486683595,-3.183994389,65,
CBAO086-4,51.486932295,-3.184246389,66,
CBAO086-4,51.487017895,-3.184332689,67,
CBAO086-4,51.487090695,-3.184403289,68,
CBAO086-4,51.487165495,-3.184467389,69,
CBAO086-4,51.487259695,-3.184542989,70,
CBAO086-4,51.487476295,-3.184708389,71,
CBAO086-4,51.487511795,-3.184733589,72,
CBAO086-4,51.487636108,-3.184863535,73,
CBAO086-4,51.487636108,-3.184863535,74,
CBAO086-4,51.487672895,-3.184901989,75,
CBAO086-4,51.487997295,-3.185136689,76,
CBAO086-4,51.488020195,-3.185152689,77,
CBAO086-4,51.488055695,-3.185177589,78,
CBAO086-4,51.488159195,-3.185249789,79,
CBAO086-4,51.488200995,-3.185288589,80,
CBAO086-4,51.488256495,-3.185342689,81,
CBAO086-4,51.488319695,-3.185401489,82,
CBAO086-4,51.488363095,-3.185442989,83,
CBAO086-4,51.488437395,-3.185522289,84,
CBAO086-4,51.488583295,-3.185687289,85,
CBAO086-4,51.488728095,-3.185826589,86,
CBAO086-4,51.488780795,-3.185905389,87,
CBAO086-4,51.488839395,-3.185998289,88,
CBAO086-4,51.488931795,-3.186151389,89,
CBAO086-4,51.489032195,-3.186324489,90,
CBAO086-4,51.489126895,-3.186478889,91,
CBAO086-4,51.489208895,-3.186612189,92,
CBAO086-4,51.489288495,-3.186739289,93,
CBAO086-4,51.489334095,-3.186809189,94,
CBAO086-4,51.489365895,-3.186856489,95,
CBAO086-4,51.489404295,-3.186905789,96,
CBAO086-4,51.489451795,-3.186964389,97,
CBAO086-4,51.489522595,-3.187037589,98,
CBAO086-4,51.489689895,-3.187201589,99,
CBAO086-4,51.489806395,-3.187308289,100,
CBAO086-4,51.490062295,-3.187529589,101,
CBAO086-4,51.490313295,-3.187735489,102,
CBAO086-4,51.490522395,-3.187901889,103,
CBAO086-4,51.490658895,-3.188005089,104,
CBAO086-4,51.490782595,-3.188083389,105,
CBAO086-4,51.490828595,-3.188110189,106,
CBAO086-4,51.490929395,-3.188159889,107,
CBAO086-4,51.491034795,-3.188201489,108,
CBAO086-4,51.491863095,-3.188486889,109,
CBAO086-4,51.491993595,-3.188535189,110,
CBAO086-4,51.492157495,-3.188591189,111,
CBAO086-4,51.492459195,-3.188698789,112,
CBAO086-4,51.492485595,-3.188707689,113,
CBAO086-4,51.492580795,-3.188738089,114,
CBAO086-4,51.492692695,-3.188787589,115,
CBAO086-4,51.492809995,-3.188848289,116,
CBAO086-4,51.492938995,-3.188941389,117,
CBAO086-4,51.493219995,-3.189247989,118,
CBAO086-4,51.493365995,-3.189411689,119,
CBAO086-4,51.493532195,-3.189619589,120,
CBAO086-4,51.493626056,-3.189734877,121,
CBAO086-4,51.493626056,-3.189734877,122,
CBAO086-4,51.493737195,-3.189871389,123,
CBAO086-4,51.493933395,-3.190096189,124,
CBAO086-4,51.494129795,-3.190302889,125,
CBAO086-4,51.494302695,-3.190488689,126,
CBAO086-4,51.494520595,-3.190703389,127,
CBAO086-4,51.494692095,-3.190868189,128,
CBAO086-4,51.494904995,-3.191051289,129,
CBAO086-4,51.494980895,-3.191109089,130,
CBAO086-4,51.495045995,-3.191154189,131,
CBAO086-4,51.495205695,-3.191251089,132,
CBAO086-4,51.495427395,-3.191359889,133,
CBAO086-4,51.495506195,-3.191385889,134,
CBAO086-4,51.495568895,-3.191457689,135,
CBAO086-4,51.495778595,-3.191518989,136,
CBAO086-4,51.495931995,-3.191560489,137,
CBAO086-4,51.496010895,-3.191593089,138,
CBAO086-4,51.496076795,-3.191635589,139,
CBAO086-4,51.496121895,-3.191672989,140,
CBAO086-4,51.496175995,-3.191714089,141,
CBAO086-4,51.496304795,-3.191839589,142,
CBAO086-4,51.496447795,-3.191994389,143,
CBAO086-4,51.496537995,-3.192082489,144,
CBAO086-4,51.496554395,-3.192096089,145,
CBAO086-4,51.496612795,-3.192143989,146,
CBAO086-4,51.496664876,-3.192182365,147,
CBAO086-4,51.496664876,-3.192182365,148,
CBAO086-4,51.496671695,-3.192187389,149,
CBAO086-4,51.496771195,-3.192252789,150,
CBAO086-4,51.496863495,-3.192309889,151,
CBAO086-4,51.496898495,-3.192328589,152,
CBAO086-4,51.497104895,-3.192435589,153,
CBAO086-4,51.497148695,-3.192458989,154,
CBAO086-4,51.497165195,-3.192469089,155,
CBAO086-4,51.497329495,-3.192550289,156,
CBAO086-4,51.497639395,-3.192710189,157,
CBAO086-4,51.498001695,-3.192901889,158,
CBAO086-4,51.498042595,-3.192926489,159,
CBAO086-4,51.498151695,-3.193000289,160,
CBAO086-4,51.498250995,-3.193076289,161,
CBAO086-4,51.498309695,-3.193127389,162,
CBAO086-4,51.498336295,-3.193156489,163,
CBAO086-4,51.498382395,-3.193205589,164,
CBAO086-4,51.498410695,-3.193237389,165,
CBAO086-4,51.498493995,-3.193329289,166,
CBAO086-4,51.498723595,-3.193583089,167,
CBAO086-4,51.498734595,-3.193593489,168,
CBAO086-4,51.498830595,-3.193697389,169,
CBAO086-4,51.498874495,-3.193759589,170,
CBAO086-4,51.498901795,-3.193794989,171,
CBAO086-4,51.498959095,-3.193858689,172,
CBAO086-4,51.499020095,-3.193925789,173,
CBAO086-4,51.499028777,-3.193935797,174,
CBAO086-4,51.499028777,-3.193935797,175,
CBAO086-4,51.499096695,-3.194014089,176,
CBAO086-4,51.499160595,-3.194082889,177,
CBAO086-4,51.499280195,-3.194195789,178,
CBAO086-4,51.499399695,-3.194305989,179,
CBAO086-4,51.499489995,-3.194383989,180,
CBAO086-4,51.499568495,-3.194443689,181,
CBAO086-4,51.499721395,-3.194559989,182,
CBAO086-4,51.499844295,-3.194655889,183,
CBAO086-4,51.499949195,-3.194743789,184,
CBAO086-4,51.500040795,-3.194823089,185,
CBAO086-4,51.500147995,-3.194920589,186,
CBAO086-4,51.500236095,-3.194999689,187,
CBAO086-4,51.500331895,-3.195092989,188,
CBAO086-4,51.500656495,-3.195412989,189,
CBAO086-4,51.500838595,-3.195588889,190,
CBAO086-4,51.500967195,-3.195706689,191,
CBAO086-4,51.501347895,-3.196036289,192,
CBAO086-4,51.501459419,-3.196143323,193,
CBAO086-4,51.501459419,-3.196143323,194,
CBAO086-4,51.501519295,-3.196200789,195,
CBAO086-4,51.501734195,-3.196408089,196,
CBAO086-4,51.501903695,-3.196586589,197,
CBAO086-4,51.502021195,-3.196718889,198,
CBAO086-4,51.502222495,-3.196953989,199,
CBAO086-4,51.502337795,-3.197073289,200,
CBAO086-4,51.502450595,-3.197254789,201,
CBAO086-4,51.502524795,-3.197333789,202,
CBAO086-4,51.502619295,-3.197432789,203,
CBAO086-4,51.502680695,-3.197491389,204,
CBAO086-4,51.502738595,-3.197548689,205,
CBAO086-4,51.502839495,-3.197643889,206,
CBAO086-4,51.502922695,-3.197716289,207,
CBAO086-4,51.503022095,-3.197790889,208,
CBAO086-4,51.503094795,-3.197837989,209,
CBAO086-4,51.503202395,-3.197902289,210,
CBAO086-4,51.503356295,-3.197985289,211,
CBAO086-4,51.503489395,-3.198051589,212,
CBAO086-4,51.503557895,-3.198166389,213,
CBAO086-4,51.503672295,-3.198257489,214,
CBAO086-4,51.503715695,-3.198280289,215,
CBAO086-4,51.503720476,-3.198281908,216,
CBAO086-4,51.503720476,-3.198281908,217,
CBAO086-4,51.503767395,-3.198297789,218,
CBAO086-4,51.503846795,-3.198292389,219,
CBAO086-4,51.503933595,-3.198272889,220,
CBAO086-4,51.504091095,-3.198356989,221,
CBAO086-4,51.504111895,-3.198372389,222,
CBAO086-4,51.504128195,-3.198390689,223,
CBAO086-4,51.504158395,-3.198439189,224,
CBAO086-4,51.504186995,-3.198499089,225,
CBAO086-4,51.504220395,-3.198579689,226,
CBAO086-4,51.504240495,-3.198617589,227,
CBAO086-4,51.504262695,-3.198701789,228,
CBAO086-4,51.504282795,-3.198757289,229,
CBAO086-4,51.504310095,-3.198817689,230,
CBAO086-4,51.504329795,-3.198856889,231,
CBAO086-4,51.504355595,-3.198891689,232,
CBAO086-4,51.504385695,-3.198918989,233,
CBAO086-4,51.504417095,-3.198937089,234,
CBAO086-4,51.504578595,-3.198997289,235,
CBAO086-4,51.504630695,-3.199016789,236,
CBAO086-4,51.504674195,-3.199028389,237,
CBAO086-4,51.504725895,-3.199029289,238,
CBAO086-4,51.504831595,-3.198990489,239,
CBAO086-4,51.504925395,-3.198954589,240,
CBAO086-4,51.505000195,-3.198921289,241,
CBAO086-4,51.505028595,-3.198897289,242,
CBAO086-4,51.505056795,-3.198868289,243,
CBAO086-4,51.505083595,-3.198835189,244,
CBAO086-4,51.505109795,-3.198791089,245,
CBAO086-4,51.505154695,-3.198697589,246,
CBAO086-4,51.505174095,-3.198646889,247,
CBAO086-4,51.505206695,-3.198536289,248,
CBAO086-4,51.505228395,-3.198444789,249,
CBAO086-4,51.505251195,-3.198298789,250,
CBAO086-4,51.505261795,-3.198031889,251,
CBAO086-4,51.505264695,-3.197802289,252,
CBAO086-4,51.505275495,-3.197725089,253,
CBAO086-4,51.505285695,-3.197654289,254,
CBAO086-4,51.505290195,-3.197608189,255,
CBAO086-4,51.505298795,-3.197548189,256,
CBAO086-4,51.505303395,-3.197521989,257,
CBAO086-4,51.505338695,-3.197441889,258,
CBAO086-4,51.505550895,-3.196839789,259,
CBAO086-4,51.505649495,-3.196494489,260,
CBAO086-4,51.505707195,-3.196265389,261,
CBAO086-4,51.505773695,-3.195965389,262,
CBAO086-4,51.505867395,-3.195398789,263,
CBAO086-4,51.505965795,-3.194950089,264,
CBAO086-4,51.505984895,-3.194673689,265,
CBAO086-4,51.505992595,-3.194454789,266,
CBAO086-4,51.505994395,-3.194178289,267,
CBAO086-4,51.505986995,-3.193803989,268,
CBAO086-4,51.505969895,-3.193493889,269,
CBAO086-4,51.505949495,-3.193190589,270,
CBAO086-4,51.505940295,-3.192972089,271,
CBAO086-4,51.505941695,-3.192907889,272,
CBAO086-4,51.505950695,-3.192819289,273,
CBAO086-4,51.505964195,-3.192747089,274,
CBAO086-4,51.505983295,-3.192650689,275,
CBAO086-4,51.506008195,-3.192530589,276,
CBAO086-4,51.506033195,-3.192461389,277,
CBAO086-4,51.506065695,-3.192381589,278,
CBAO086-4,51.506108295,-3.192291089,279,
CBAO086-4,51.506152095,-3.192200689,280,
CBAO086-4,51.506185595,-3.192145389,281,
CBAO086-4,51.506228995,-3.192082989,282,
CBAO086-4,51.506432895,-3.192062989,283,
CBAO086-4,51.506457095,-3.192041689,284,
CBAO086-4,51.506488495,-3.192028489,285,
CBAO086-4,51.506592995,-3.192001989,286,
CBAO086-4,51.506650365,-3.19198708,287,
CBAO086-4,51.506650365,-3.19198708,288,
CBAO086-4,51.507020895,-3.191890789,289,
CBAO086-4,51.507053895,-3.191884989,290,
CBAO086-4,51.507077295,-3.191885189,291,
CBAO086-4,51.507116095,-3.191891589,292,
CBAO086-4,51.507145495,-3.191867589,293,
CBAO086-4,51.507171195,-3.191851589,294,
CBAO086-4,51.507200395,-3.191842589,295,
CBAO086-4,51.507370795,-3.191802289,296,
CBAO086-4,51.507645895,-3.191737789,297,
CBAO086-4,51.507757795,-3.191710589,298,
CBAO086-4,51.507939595,-3.191666389,299,
CBAO086-4,51.508235795,-3.191596889,300,
CBAO086-4,51.508268495,-3.191591089,301,
CBAO086-4,51.508392895,-3.191561389,302,
CBAO086-4,51.508526895,-3.191533989,303,
CBAO086-4,51.508521195,-3.191400989,304,
CBAO086-4,51.508513152,-3.19129352,305,
CBAO086-4,51.508513152,-3.19129352,306,
CBAO086-4,51.508512595,-3.191286089,307,
CBAO086-4,51.508498195,-3.191094189,308,
CBAO086-4,51.508479395,-3.190875389,309,
CBAO086-4,51.508462195,-3.190711989,310,
CBAO086-4,51.508391895,-3.189956089,311,
CBAO086-4,51.508387395,-3.189907589,312,
CBAO086-4,51.508381295,-3.189843289,313,
CBAO086-4,51.508345395,-3.189459989,314,
CBAO086-4,51.508339395,-3.189395489,315,
CBAO086-4,51.508334095,-3.189338789,316,
CBAO086-4,51.508328895,-3.189283489,317,
CBAO086-4,51.508301495,-3.188990589,318,
CBAO086-4,51.508240495,-3.188338989,319,
CBAO086-4,51.508224595,-3.188309389,320,
CBAO086-4,51.508212895,-3.188254889,321,
CBAO086-4,51.508191395,-3.188204089,322,
CBAO086-4,51.508152295,-3.188157689,323,
CBAO086-4,51.508113195,-3.188135789,324,
CBAO086-4,51.508036895,-3.188133389,325,
CBAO086-4,51.507601995,-3.188236589,326,
CBAO086-4,51.507589386,-3.188239583,327,
CBAO086-4,51.507589386,-3.188239583,328,
CBAO086-4,51.507404495,-3.188283489,329,
CBAO086-4,51.507299195,-3.188270589,330,
CBAO086-4,51.507044395,-3.188326489,331,
CBAO086-4,51.506812795,-3.188385189,332,
CBAO086-4,51.506769995,-3.188424489,333,
CBAO086-4,51.506327395,-3.188522689,334,
CBAO086-4,51.506315195,-3.188525489,335,
CBAO086-4,51.506245946,-3.18853754,336,
CBAO086-4,51.506245946,-3.18853754,337,
CBAO086-4,51.506154295,-3.188553489,338,
CBAO086-4,51.506027995,-3.188473889,339,
CBAO086-4,51.506011195,-3.188439189,340,
CBAO086-4,51.505984795,-3.188344589,341,
CBAO086-4,51.505972795,-3.188293589,342,
CBAO086-4,51.505962995,-3.188244689,343,
CBAO086-4,51.505944195,-3.188127189,344,
CBAO086-4,51.505893695,-3.187553789,345,
CBAO086-4,51.505855295,-3.187163589,346,
CBAO086-4,51.505853795,-3.187148389,347,
CBAO086-4,51.505850395,-3.187114389,348,
CBAO086-4,51.505846995,-3.187080789,349,
CBAO086-4,51.505845695,-3.187067489,350,
CBAO086-4,51.505822995,-3.186879089,351,
CBAO086-4,51.505771895,-3.186456489,352,
CBAO086-4,51.505767895,-3.186423689,353,
CBAO086-4,51.505791195,-3.186405089,354,
CBAO086-4,51.505813695,-3.186367489,355,
CBAO086-4,51.505826995,-3.186319989,356,
CBAO086-4,51.505829695,-3.186267989,357,
CBAO086-4,51.505825895,-3.186228589,358,
CBAO086-4,51.505814095,-3.186192989,359,
CBAO086-4,51.505803095,-3.186174589,360,
CBAO086-4,51.505808495,-3.185964889,361,
CBAO086-4,51.505784395,-3.185928589,362,
CBAO086-4,51.505781695,-3.185821889,363,
CBAO086-4,51.505779395,-3.185703689,364,
CBAO086-4,51.505792395,-3.185636989,365,
CBAO086-4,51.505777741,-3.185424902,366,
CBAO086-4,51.505777741,-3.185424902,367,
CBAO086-4,51.505772295,-3.185346089,368,
CBAO086-4,51.505767095,-3.185194089,369,
CBAO086-4,51.505749695,-3.185083489,370,
CBAO086-4,51.505709995,-3.184888189,371,
CBAO086-4,51.505653295,-3.184653689,372,
CBAO086-4,51.505579395,-3.184442989,373,
CBAO086-4,51.505567495,-3.184394889,374,
CBAO086-4,51.505532795,-3.184257189,375,
CBAO086-4,51.505503695,-3.184033689,376,
CBAO086-4,51.505496495,-3.183825989,377,
CBAO086-4,51.505479895,-3.183475989,378,
CBAO086-4,51.505469795,-3.183263889,379,
CBAO086-4,51.505517295,-3.183249689,380,
CBAO086-4,51.505522995,-3.183248589,381,
CBAO086-4,51.505569795,-3.183239889,382,
CBAO086-4,51.505871995,-3.183189389,383,
CBAO086-4,51.506147495,-3.183148689,384,
CBAO086-4,51.506470995,-3.183104989,385,
CBAO086-4,51.506587838,-3.183086885,386,
CBAO086-4,51.506587838,-3.183086885,387,
CBAO086-4,51.507359695,-3.182967289,388,
CBAO086-4,51.507798095,-3.182914589,389,
CBAO086-4,51.508161495,-3.182874389,390,
CBAO086-4,51.508443995,-3.182842989,391,
CBAO086-4,51.508598695,-3.182823589,392,
CBAO086-4,51.508860995,-3.182789489,393,
CBAO086-4,51.508873985,-3.182787506,394,
CBAO086-4,51.508873985,-3.182787506,395,
CBAO086-4,51.509066695,-3.182758089,396,
CBAO086-4,51.509180195,-3.182737289,397,
CBAO086-4,51.509265195,-3.182727689,398,
CBAO086-4,51.509340395,-3.182717489,399,
CBAO086-4,51.509415695,-3.182707289,400,
CBAO086-4,51.509514595,-3.182693389,401,
CBAO086-4,51.509724495,-3.182669689,402,
CBAO086-4,51.509956695,-3.182639389,403,
CBAO086-4,51.510028995,-3.182629289,404,
CBAO086-4,51.510062195,-3.182624189,405,
CBAO086-4,51.510180295,-3.182604189,406,
CBAO086-4,51.510306595,-3.182585589,407,
CBAO086-4,51.510423395,-3.182563189,408,
CBAO086-4,51.510537695,-3.182532889,409,
CBAO086-4,51.510648795,-3.182490489,410,
CBAO086-4,51.510665495,-3.182482589,411,
CBAO086-4,51.510697395,-3.182465389,412,
CBAO086-4,51.510728595,-3.182448089,413,
CBAO086-4,51.510754795,-3.182430889,414,
CBAO086-4,51.510796295,-3.182398789,415,
CBAO086-4,51.510871495,-3.182322489,416,
CBAO086-4,51.510938795,-3.182263589,417,
CBAO086-4,51.510976895,-3.182234289,418,
CBAO086-4,51.511005795,-3.182211989,419,
CBAO086-4,51.511084619,-3.182156315,420,
CBAO086-4,51.511084619,-3.182156315,421,
CBAO086-4,51.511100795,-3.182144889,422,
CBAO086-4,51.511172095,-3.182093189,423,
CBAO086-4,51.511276395,-3.182022889,424,
CBAO086-4,51.511410495,-3.181939989,425,
CBAO086-4,51.511555295,-3.181859589,426,
CBAO086-4,51.511679795,-3.181808589,427,
CBAO086-4,51.511866295,-3.181739989,428,
CBAO086-4,51.511987895,-3.181702389,429,
CBAO086-4,51.512161595,-3.181660089,430,
CBAO086-4,51.512295995,-3.181637089,431,
CBAO086-4,51.512424395,-3.181624989,432,
CBAO086-4,51.512509195,-3.181620689,433,
CBAO086-4,51.512559095,-3.181622489,434,
CBAO086-4,51.512620595,-3.181630489,435,
CBAO086-4,51.512748995,-3.181650189,436,
CBAO086-4,51.512762909,-3.181652284,437,
CBAO086-4,51.512762909,-3.181652284,438,
CBAO086-4,51.512876495,-3.181669389,439,
CBAO086-4,51.513046395,-3.181698689,440,
CBAO086-4,51.513141695,-3.181713689,441,
CBAO086-4,51.513185695,-3.181723389,442,
CBAO086-4,51.513233795,-3.181736689,443,
CBAO086-4,51.513346195,-3.181790689,444,
CBAO086-4,51.513541095,-3.181909389,445,
CBAO086-4,51.513596295,-3.181951789,446,
CBAO086-4,51.513631095,-3.181978389,447,
CBAO086-4,51.513693095,-3.182028289,448,
CBAO086-4,51.513773095,-3.182097289,449,
CBAO086-4,51.513885995,-3.182184489,450,
CBAO086-4,51.514003295,-3.182256889,451,
CBAO086-4,51.514217713,-3.182368029,452,
CBAO086-4,51.514217713,-3.182368029,453,
CBAO086-4,51.514303295,-3.182412389,454,
CBAO086-4,51.514476495,-3.182503389,455,
CBAO086-4,51.514807695,-3.182675689,456,
CBAO086-4,51.515086595,-3.182816789,457,
CBAO086-4,51.515465795,-3.183013389,458,
CBAO086-4,51.515607695,-3.183085889,459,
CBAO086-4,51.515820093,-3.183195635,460,
CBAO086-4,51.515820093,-3.183195635,461,
CBAO086-4,51.515969995,-3.183273089,462,
CBAO086-4,51.516185695,-3.183380789,463,
CBAO086-4,51.516311495,-3.183447589,464,
CBAO086-4,51.516360895,-3.183477489,465,
CBAO086-4,51.516417895,-3.183515889,466,
CBAO086-4,51.516488095,-3.183573389,467,
CBAO086-4,51.516543295,-3.183626589,468,
CBAO086-4,51.516595195,-3.183687389,469,
CBAO086-4,51.516638295,-3.183746789,470,
CBAO086-4,51.516694395,-3.183835189,471,
CBAO086-4,51.516740195,-3.183917389,472,
CBAO086-4,51.516783595,-3.184003189,473,
CBAO086-4,51.516833195,-3.184119289,474,
CBAO086-4,51.516877895,-3.184235889,475,
CBAO086-4,51.516915095,-3.184342489,476,
CBAO086-4,51.516955495,-3.184501189,477,
CBAO086-4,51.516981095,-3.184662089,478,
CBAO086-4,51.516991695,-3.184764689,479,
CBAO086-4,51.516999195,-3.184918589,480,
CBAO086-4,51.516999495,-3.184948289,481,
CBAO086-4,51.517000695,-3.185093489,482,
CBAO086-4,51.517006095,-3.185283889,483,
CBAO086-4,51.517029095,-3.185373189,484,
CBAO086-4,51.516801795,-3.186039889,485,
CBAO086-4,51.516746195,-3.186162889,486,
CBAO086-4,51.516701595,-3.186287689,487,
CBAO086-4,51.516693495,-3.186310489,488,
CBAO086-4,51.516422695,-3.187021989,489,
CBAO086-4,51.516050795,-3.187984489,490,
CBAO086-4,51.51589312,-3.188391441,491,
CBAO086-4,51.51589312,-3.188391441,492,
CBAO086-4,51.515663995,-3.188982789,493,
CBAO086-4,51.515483695,-3.189449689,494,
CBAO086-4,51.515160395,-3.190288589,495,
CBAO086-4,51.514952495,-3.190828889,496,
CBAO086-4,51.514941195,-3.190858689,497,
CBAO086-4,51.514886995,-3.190999763,498,
CBAO086-4,51.514886995,-3.190999763,499,
CBAO086-4,51.514785095,-3.191264989,500,
CBAO086-4,51.514550895,-3.191872989,501,
CBAO086-4,51.514400295,-3.192262089,502,
CBAO086-4,51.513912495,-3.193537989,503,
CBAO086-4,51.513951695,-3.193575489,504,
CBAO086-4,51.514124495,-3.193753789,505,
CBAO086-4,51.514195495,-3.193814989,506,
CBAO086-4,51.514248695,-3.193853689,507,
CBAO086-4,51.51430184,-3.193885877,508,
CBAO086-4,51.51430184,-3.193885877,509,
CBAO086-4,51.514319195,-3.193896389,510,
CBAO086-4,51.514382795,-3.193929289,511,
CBAO086-4,51.514456295,-3.193957189,512,
CBAO086-4,51.514522795,-3.193965089,513,
CBAO086-4,51.514608195,-3.193962389,514,
CBAO086-4,51.515023095,-3.193945489,515,
CBAO086-4,51.515251395,-3.193933789,516,
CBAO086-4,51.516068995,-3.193889689,517,
CBAO086-4,51.516705474,-3.193855574,518,
CBAO086-4,51.516705474,-3.193855574,519,
CBAO086-4,51.516878695,-3.193846289,520,
CBAO086-4,51.517595695,-3.193801089,521,
CBAO086-4,51.518255795,-3.193775489,522,
CBAO086-4,51.519458946,-3.193728915,523,
CBAO086-4,51.519458946,-3.193728915,524,
CBAO086-4,51.519617195,-3.193722789,525,
CBAO086-4,51.519624895,-3.193722489,526,
CBAO086-4,51.519676495,-3.193720489,527,
CBAO086-4,51.519686295,-3.194516689,528,
CBAO086-4,51.51969034,-3.194794939,529,
CBAO086-4,51.51969034,-3.194794939,530,
CBAO086-4,51.519696595,-3.195225289,531,
CBAO086-4,51.519693395,-3.195683189,532,
CBAO086-4,51.519690995,-3.195866189,533,
CBAO086-4,51.519686995,-3.195996789,534,
CBAO086-4,51.519680895,-3.196162189,535,
CBAO086-4,51.519680895,-3.196162589,536,
CBAO086-4,51.519662795,-3.196463589,537,
CBAO086-4,51.519641144,-3.196937406,538,
CBAO086-4,51.519641144,-3.196937406,539,
CBAO086-4,51.519632795,-3.197120089,540,
CBAO086-4,51.519619695,-3.197412689,541,
CBAO086-4,51.519604795,-3.197719689,542,
CBAO086-4,51.519590395,-3.198022689,543,
CBAO086-4,51.519559495,-3.198679989,544,
CBAO086-4,51.519541646,-3.199053306,545,
CBAO086-4,51.519541646,-3.199053306,546,
CBAO086-4,51.519533595,-3.199221689,547,
CBAO086-4,51.519530395,-3.199290589,548,
CBAO086-4,51.519504295,-3.199899189,549,
CBAO086-4,51.519500895,-3.199971289,550,
CBAO086-4,51.519493695,-3.200158489,551,
CBAO086-4,51.519489595,-3.200301789,552,
CBAO086-4,51.519485295,-3.200456289,553,
CBAO086-4,51.519481195,-3.200549989,554,
CBAO086-4,51.519478395,-3.200607589,555,
CBAO086-4,51.519471995,-3.200740489,556,
CBAO086-4,51.519463595,-3.200867289,557,
CBAO086-4,51.519453995,-3.201001089,558,
CBAO086-4,51.519451695,-3.201032189,559,
CBAO086-4,51.519446995,-3.201091889,560,
CBAO086-4,51.519431395,-3.201272189,561,
CBAO086-4,51.519562795,-3.201289589,562,
CBAO086-4,51.519588095,-3.201294289,563,
CBAO086-4,51.519603895,-3.201297789,564,
CBAO086-4,51.520073661,-3.201404531,565,
CBAO086-4,51.520073661,-3.201404531,566,
CBAO086-4,51.520270195,-3.201449189,567,
CBAO086-4,51.520300395,-3.201456989,568,
CBAO086-4,51.520327895,-3.201464089,569,
CBAO086-4,51.520385195,-3.201477989,570,
CBAO086-4,51.520437395,-3.201490889,571,
CBAO086-4,51.520600795,-3.201523789,572,
CBAO086-4,51.520722095,-3.201547789,573,
CBAO086-4,51.520833995,-3.201568289,574,
CBAO086-4,51.521045095,-3.201607089,575,
CBAO086-4,51.521434895,-3.201689389,576,
CBAO086-4,51.521558495,-3.201716889,577,
CBAO086-4,51.521609095,-3.201728189,578,
CBAO086-4,51.521660995,-3.201741089,579,
CBAO086-4,51.521707195,-3.201747089,580,
CBAO086-4,51.521956895,-3.201777889,581,
CBAO086-4,51.522147295,-3.201792989,582,
CBAO086-4,51.522243595,-3.201865589,583,
CBAO086-4,51.522393595,-3.201900989,584,
CBAO086-4,51.522501895,-3.201927289,585,
CBAO086-4,51.522578195,-3.201945189,586,
CBAO086-4,51.522695595,-3.201972689,587,
CBAO086-4,51.522712795,-3.201976689,588,
CBAO086-4,51.522758195,-3.201986789,589,
CBAO086-4,51.522859595,-3.202011389,590,
CBAO086-4,51.522866995,-3.201930589,591,
CBAO086-4,51.522873795,-3.201848589,592,
CBAO086-4,51.522880295,-3.201779889,593,
CBAO086-4,51.522926995,-3.201704889,594,
CBAO086-4,51.522942695,-3.201544989,595,
CBAO086-4,51.522965295,-3.201283589,596,
CBAO086-4,51.522962195,-3.201141889,597,
CBAO086-4,51.522945095,-3.201043489,598,
CBAO086-4,51.522967704,-3.200840907,599,
CBAO086-4,51.522967704,-3.200840907,600,
CBAO086-4,51.522978095,-3.200747789,601,
CBAO086-4,51.522981595,-3.200694189,602,
CBAO086-4,51.522984195,-3.200631289,603,
CBAO086-4,51.522982095,-3.200589889,604,
CBAO086-4,51.522975695,-3.200533889,605,
CBAO086-4,51.522957595,-3.200476389,606,
CBAO086-4,51.522936295,-3.200427589,607,
CBAO086-4,51.522910895,-3.200388489,608,
CBAO086-4,51.522854295,-3.200325489,609,
CBAO086-4,51.522807495,-3.200270489,610,
CBAO086-4,51.522765595,-3.200209589,611,
CBAO086-4,51.522726195,-3.200138889,612,
CBAO086-4,51.522684495,-3.200056389,613,
CBAO086-4,51.522646595,-3.199976089,614,
CBAO086-4,51.522618895,-3.199925389,615,
CBAO086-4,51.522590295,-3.199881689,616,
CBAO086-4,51.522609395,-3.199831589,617,
CBAO086-4,51.522630995,-3.199771789,618,
CBAO086-4,51.522636195,-3.199757489,619,
CBAO086-4,51.522660295,-3.199679989,620,
CBAO086-4,51.522672295,-3.199626489,621,
CBAO086-4,51.522679695,-3.199579489,622,
CBAO086-4,51.522684895,-3.199526489,623,
CBAO086-4,51.522718495,-3.199177689,624,
CBAO086-4,51.522723057,-3.199125275,625,
CBAO086-4,51.522723057,-3.199125275,626,
CBAO086-4,51.522752095,-3.198791589,627,
CBAO086-4,51.522759595,-3.198699089,628,
CBAO086-4,51.522769495,-3.198566689,629,
CBAO086-4,51.522793195,-3.198510689,630,
CBAO086-4,51.522811695,-3.198326189,631,
CBAO086-4,51.522798995,-3.198196989,632,
CBAO086-4,51.522836795,-3.197813589,633,
CBAO086-4,51.522859395,-3.197559489,634,
CBAO086-4,51.522871195,-3.197350889,635,
CBAO086-4,51.522885895,-3.196884089,636,
CBAO086-4,51.522891895,-3.196692389,637,
CBAO086-4,51.522892995,-3.196603789,638,
CBAO086-4,51.522974895,-3.196576489,639,
CBAO086-4,51.522997795,-3.196568889,640,
CBAO086-4,51.523045695,-3.196565889,641,
CBAO086-4,51.523090595,-3.196570289,642,
CBAO086-4,51.523155695,-3.196576189,643,
CBAO086-4,51.523404395,-3.196781989,644,
CBAO086-4,51.523463695,-3.196827789,645,
CBAO086-4,51.523510495,-3.196857389,646,
CBAO086-4,51.523561895,-3.196882989,647,
CBAO086-4,51.523612695,-3.196901189,648,
CBAO086-4,51.523663795,-3.196913989,649,
CBAO086-4,51.523778295,-3.196929489,650,
CBAO086-4,51.523867995,-3.196938989,651,
CBAO086-4,51.523951095,-3.196950089,652,
CBAO086-4,51.524177595,-3.196998889,653,
CBAO086-4,51.524423895,-3.197055189,654,
CBAO086-4,51.524486147,-3.197071379,655,
CBAO086-4,51.524486147,-3.197071379,656,
CBAO086-4,51.524744195,-3.197138489,657,
CBAO086-4,51.524934295,-3.197184089,658,
CBAO086-4,51.525017195,-3.197207489,659,
CBAO086-4,51.525092195,-3.197225289,660,
CBAO086-4,51.525119995,-3.197233089,661,
CBAO086-4,51.525258795,-3.197271889,662,
CBAO086-4,51.525313395,-3.197294189,663,
CBAO086-4,51.525375895,-3.197333389,664,
CBAO086-4,51.525424895,-3.197374989,665,
CBAO086-4,51.525472395,-3.197421789,666,
CBAO086-4,51.525519995,-3.197482389,667,
CBAO086-4,51.525565495,-3.197549189,668,
CBAO086-4,51.525587095,-3.197587689,669,
CBAO086-4,51.525603795,-3.197617289,670,
CBAO086-4,51.525638995,-3.197694089,671,
CBAO086-4,51.525669295,-3.197777489,672,
CBAO086-4,51.525691495,-3.197848689,673,
CBAO086-4,51.525717695,-3.197964089,674,
CBAO086-4,51.525720495,-3.197982289,675,
CBAO086-4,51.525732995,-3.198067489,676,
CBAO086-4,51.525742995,-3.198131589,677,
CBAO086-4,51.525755995,-3.198214289,678,
CBAO086-4,51.525770295,-3.198305889,679,
CBAO086-4,51.525802295,-3.198507289,680,
CBAO086-4,51.525828195,-3.198670589,681,
CBAO086-4,51.525868795,-3.198922789,682,
CBAO086-4,51.525920795,-3.199213789,683,
CBAO086-4,51.525950895,-3.199424189,684,
CBAO086-4,51.525958495,-3.199520589,685,
CBAO086-4,51.525961595,-3.199619289,686,
CBAO086-4,51.525956495,-3.199715489,687,
CBAO086-4,51.525942495,-3.199875289,688,
CBAO086-4,51.525924561,-3.200053225,689,
CBAO086-4,51.525924561,-3.200053225,690,
CBAO086-4,51.525920795,-3.200090589,691,
CBAO086-4,51.525917095,-3.200130089,692,
CBAO086-4,51.525900395,-3.200287189,693,
CBAO086-4,51.525896295,-3.200349889,694,
CBAO086-4,51.525896695,-3.200409189,695,
CBAO086-4,51.525907895,-3.200489589,696,
CBAO086-4,51.525918295,-3.200532889,697,
CBAO086-4,51.525933795,-3.200589989,698,
CBAO086-4,51.525949995,-3.200640389,699,
CBAO086-4,51.525967595,-3.200684089,700,
CBAO086-4,51.525982695,-3.200718389,701,
CBAO086-4,51.525993895,-3.200739789,702,
CBAO086-4,51.526103795,-3.200947589,703,
CBAO086-4,51.526267195,-3.200759289,704,
CBAO086-4,51.526288095,-3.200734889,705,
CBAO086-4,51.526297595,-3.200723189,706,
CBAO086-4,51.526538995,-3.200445089,707,
CBAO086-4,51.526727795,-3.200235389,708,
CBAO086-4,51.526900095,-3.200035089,709,
CBAO086-4,51.527009595,-3.199882789,710,
CBAO086-4,51.527080295,-3.199773189,711,
CBAO086-4,51.527217795,-3.199524589,712,
CBAO086-4,51.527270295,-3.199421489,713,
CBAO086-4,51.527364095,-3.199233989,714,
CBAO086-4,51.527451395,-3.199050689,715,
CBAO086-4,51.527561895,-3.198804389,716,
CBAO086-4,51.527625795,-3.198649489,717,
CBAO086-4,51.527650295,-3.198590289,718,
CBAO086-4,51.527667895,-3.198547689,719,
CBAO086-4,51.527683795,-3.198507689,720,
CBAO086-4,51.527767895,-3.198293189,721,
CBAO086-4,51.527782576,-3.198253261,722,
CBAO086-4,51.527782576,-3.198253261,723,
CBAO086-4,51.527840695,-3.198095189,724,
CBAO086-4,51.527906695,-3.197885889,725,
CBAO086-4,51.527952695,-3.197712389,726,
CBAO086-4,51.527995495,-3.197530989,727,
CBAO086-4,51.528036295,-3.197325589,728,
CBAO086-4,51.528050895,-3.197238689,729,
CBAO086-4,51.528059095,-3.197166289,730,
CBAO086-4,51.528085795,-3.197013389,731,
CBAO086-4,51.528081295,-3.196853289,732,
CBAO086-4,51.528071395,-3.196749789,733,
CBAO086-4,51.528065495,-3.196687989,734,
CBAO086-4,51.528062295,-3.196659489,735,
CBAO086-4,51.528056295,-3.196617589,736,
CBAO086-4,51.528044295,-3.196551089,737,
CBAO086-4,51.528007195,-3.196515589,738,
CBAO086-4,51.527982195,-3.196410289,739,
CBAO086-4,51.528024395,-3.196362389,740,
CBAO086-4,51.528089695,-3.196374589,741,
CBAO086-4,51.528100295,-3.196356589,742,
CBAO086-4,51.528137495,-3.196289889,743,
CBAO086-4,51.528162795,-3.196241689,744,
CBAO086-4,51.528186995,-3.196186489,745,
CBAO086-4,51.528198895,-3.196108889,746,
CBAO086-4,51.528201395,-3.196038489,747,
CBAO086-4,51.528218795,-3.195919689,748,
CBAO086-4,51.528250695,-3.195627989,749,
CBAO086-4,51.528271195,-3.195459589,750,
CBAO086-4,51.528290695,-3.195191189,751,
CBAO086-4,51.528302395,-3.195005689,752,
CBAO086-4,51.528308795,-3.194869989,753,
CBAO086-4,51.528315595,-3.194702889,754,
CBAO086-4,51.528318595,-3.194553189,755,
CBAO086-4,51.528318995,-3.194389989,756,
CBAO086-4,51.528317495,-3.194206489,757,
CBAO086-4,51.52831738,-3.194191834,758,
CBAO086-4,51.52831738,-3.194191834,759,
CBAO086-4,51.528316495,-3.194079989,760,
CBAO086-4,51.528313795,-3.193864089,761,
CBAO086-4,51.528308695,-3.193734989,762,
CBAO086-4,51.528303095,-3.193550889,763,
CBAO086-4,51.528302595,-3.193426289,764,
CBAO086-4,51.528304895,-3.193331489,765,
CBAO086-4,51.528308695,-3.193244189,766,
CBAO086-4,51.528314395,-3.193154489,767,
CBAO086-4,51.528329295,-3.192984589,768,
CBAO086-4,51.528342995,-3.192860389,769,
CBAO086-4,51.528361395,-3.192728889,770,
CBAO086-4,51.528431895,-3.192340489,771,
CBAO086-4,51.528479995,-3.192077589,772,
CBAO086-4,51.528520995,-3.191884089,773,
CBAO086-4,51.528590095,-3.191573389,774,
CBAO086-4,51.528670695,-3.191232989,775,
CBAO086-4,51.528750195,-3.190939089,776,
CBAO086-4,51.528833195,-3.190654189,777,
CBAO086-4,51.528870195,-3.190526489,778,
CBAO086-4,51.528893895,-3.190447189,779,
CBAO086-4,51.528897995,-3.190432789,780,
CBAO086-4,51.528916395,-3.190367389,781,
CBAO086-4,51.528989595,-3.190112789,782,
CBAO086-4,51.529020695,-3.190068389,783,
CBAO086-4,51.529049295,-3.189977991,784,
CBAO086-4,51.529049295,-3.189977991,785,
CBAO086-4,51.529063595,-3.189932789,786,
CBAO086-4,51.529088495,-3.189863489,787,
CBAO086-4,51.529121095,-3.189803589,788,
CBAO086-4,51.529150895,-3.189757989,789,
CBAO086-4,51.529217895,-3.189676389,790,
CBAO086-4,51.529246995,-3.189644489,791,
CBAO086-4,51.529269495,-3.189595389,792,
CBAO086-4,51.529277395,-3.189561589,793,
CBAO086-4,51.529280495,-3.189500689,794,
CBAO086-4,51.529273595,-3.189453689,795,
CBAO086-4,51.529246395,-3.189388889,796,
CBAO086-4,51.529214695,-3.189355489,797,
CBAO086-4,51.529193195,-3.189347089,798,
CBAO086-4,51.529179395,-3.189341689,799,
CBAO086-4,51.529132195,-3.189279389,800,
CBAO086-4,51.529072395,-3.189251189,801,
CBAO086-4,51.529068295,-3.189238289,802,
CBAO086-4,51.529052695,-3.189190989,803,
CBAO086-4,51.529045295,-3.189162289,804,
CBAO086-4,51.529036495,-3.189113889,805,
CBAO086-4,51.529032595,-3.189075789,806,
CBAO086-4,51.529030995,-3.189041689,807,
CBAO086-4,51.529030395,-3.188991189,808,
CBAO086-4,51.529039395,-3.188909889,809,
CBAO086-4,51.529068095,-3.188721989,810,
CBAO086-4,51.529126195,-3.188370189,811,
CBAO086-4,51.529155695,-3.188190289,812,
CBAO086-4,51.529181995,-3.188016989,813,
CBAO086-4,51.529206495,-3.187883389,814,
CBAO086-4,51.529225895,-3.187788089,815,
CBAO086-4,51.529251695,-3.187681789,816,
CBAO086-4,51.529263795,-3.187637789,817,
CBAO086-4,51.529288495,-3.187556189,818,
CBAO086-4,51.529316995,-3.187473289,819,
CBAO086-4,51.529347895,-3.187391889,820,
CBAO086-4,51.529382395,-3.187303689,821,
CBAO086-4,51.529397395,-3.187264489,822,
CBAO086-4,51.529450695,-3.187145789,823,
CBAO086-4,51.529551195,-3.186923589,824,
CBAO086-4,51.529674495,-3.186657089,825,
CBAO086-4,51.529733395,-3.186580089,826,
CBAO086-4,51.529797195,-3.186452189,827,
CBAO086-4,51.529825795,-3.186390489,828,
CBAO086-4,51.529833095,-3.186351689,829,
CBAO086-4,51.529861795,-3.186343789,830,
CBAO086-4,51.529907495,-3.186281989,831,
CBAO086-4,51.529943995,-3.186256789,832,
CBAO086-4,51.530079395,-3.186146189,833,
CBAO086-4,51.530242395,-3.186010989,834,
CBAO086-4,51.530323095,-3.185936889,835,
CBAO086-4,51.530386895,-3.185873189,836,
CBAO086-4,51.530528595,-3.185695189,837,
CBAO086-4,51.530699495,-3.185472489,838,
CBAO086-4,51.530776995,-3.185355089,839,
CBAO086-4,51.530841095,-3.185253189,840,
CBAO086-4,51.531083395,-3.184810789,841,
CBAO086-4,51.531168195,-3.184656889,842,
CBAO086-4,51.531272195,-3.184465889,843,
CBAO086-4,51.531354095,-3.184308389,844,
CBAO086-4,51.531420095,-3.184171389,845,
CBAO086-4,51.531478538,-3.184032063,846,
CBAO086-4,51.531478538,-3.184032063,847,
CBAO086-4,51.531502395,-3.183975189,848,
CBAO086-4,51.531571895,-3.183786589,849,
CBAO086-4,51.531625795,-3.183639089,850,
CBAO086-4,51.531670895,-3.183504989,851,
CBAO086-4,51.531730595,-3.183331489,852,
CBAO086-4,51.531753995,-3.183264189,853,
CBAO086-4,51.531892995,-3.182880289,854,
CBAO086-4,51.532045695,-3.182453089,855,
CBAO086-4,51.532112295,-3.182271289,856,
CBAO086-4,51.532181395,-3.182081789,857,
CBAO086-4,51.532226095,-3.181968789,858,
CBAO086-4,51.532262105,-3.181869536,859,
CBAO086-4,51.532262105,-3.181869536,860,
CBAO086-4,51.532269595,-3.181848889,861,
CBAO086-4,51.532391395,-3.181491689,862,
CBAO086-4,51.532436095,-3.181341289,863,
CBAO086-4,51.532538795,-3.180961389,864,
CBAO086-4,51.532644995,-3.180559589,865,
CBAO086-4,51.532701695,-3.180332989,866,
CBAO086-4,51.532801995,-3.179915889,867,
CBAO086-4,51.532833595,-3.179786089,868,
CBAO086-4,51.532868195,-3.179670989,869,
CBAO086-4,51.532903595,-3.179563289,870,
CBAO086-4,51.532957295,-3.179406989,871,
CBAO086-4,51.533031395,-3.179208989,872,
CBAO086-4,51.533087595,-3.179044989,873,
CBAO086-4,51.533132195,-3.178874989,874,
CBAO086-4,51.533171195,-3.178699689,875,
CBAO086-4,51.533207595,-3.178525089,876,
CBAO086-4,51.533243995,-3.178326389,877,
CBAO086-4,51.533277895,-3.178094989,878,
CBAO086-4,51.533300195,-3.178008189,879,
CBAO086-4,51.533334995,-3.177896389,880,
CBAO086-4,51.533388295,-3.177746889,881,
CBAO086-4,51.533453195,-3.177597489,882,
CBAO086-4,51.533684895,-3.177122589,883,
CBAO086-4,51.533738695,-3.177009989,884,
CBAO086-4,51.533786472,-3.176908625,885,
CBAO086-4,51.533786472,-3.176908625,886,
CBAO086-4,51.533946695,-3.176568689,887,
CBAO086-4,51.533994695,-3.176468589,888,
CBAO086-4,51.534083495,-3.176298589,889,
CBAO086-4,51.534096795,-3.176274689,890,
CBAO086-4,51.534144795,-3.176187989,891,
CBAO086-4,51.534238495,-3.176018889,892,
CBAO086-4,51.534384495,-3.175749889,893,
CBAO086-4,51.534459395,-3.175600889,894,
CBAO086-4,51.534523295,-3.175468589,895,
CBAO086-4,51.534568495,-3.175365389,896,
CBAO086-4,51.534637095,-3.175196089,897,
CBAO086-4,51.534697595,-3.175054089,898,
CBAO086-4,51.534791095,-3.174805389,899,
CBAO086-4,51.534869495,-3.174597789,900,
CBAO086-4,51.534911195,-3.174497989,901,
CBAO086-4,51.534973095,-3.174371589,902,
CBAO086-4,51.535049595,-3.174226189,903,
CBAO086-4,51.535163895,-3.174029289,904,
CBAO086-4,51.535343095,-3.173753089,905,
CBAO086-4,51.535563695,-3.173396989,906,
CBAO086-4,51.535575707,-3.173377443,907,
CBAO086-4,51.535575707,-3.173377443,908,
CBAO086-4,51.535781295,-3.173042889,909,
CBAO086-4,51.535863495,-3.172908189,910,
CBAO086-4,51.535911995,-3.172809389,911,
CBAO086-4,51.535942895,-3.172729389,912,
CBAO086-4,51.536034595,-3.172474689,913,
CBAO086-4,51.536108095,-3.172249289,914,
CBAO086-4,51.536203495,-3.171959089,915,
CBAO086-4,51.536330395,-3.171726489,916,
CBAO086-4,51.536526795,-3.171333989,917,
CBAO086-4,51.536588695,-3.171222589,918,
CBAO086-4,51.536621295,-3.171164989,919,
CBAO086-4,51.536651795,-3.171110889,920,
CBAO086-4,51.536704795,-3.171042489,921,
CBAO086-4,51.536795495,-3.170953189,922,
CBAO086-4,51.536870495,-3.170902889,923,
CBAO086-4,51.537014395,-3.170840489,924,
CBAO086-4,51.537052895,-3.170823789,925,
CBAO086-4,51.537073995,-3.170816989,926,
CBAO086-4,51.537182495,-3.170782289,927,
CBAO086-4,51.537294995,-3.170735589,928,
CBAO086-4,51.537323995,-3.170723489,929,
CBAO086-4,51.537414295,-3.170662389,930,
CBAO086-4,51.537494995,-3.170607789,931,
CBAO086-4,51.537513624,-3.170592108,932,
CBAO086-4,51.537513624,-3.170592108,933,
CBAO086-4,51.537639095,-3.170486489,934,
CBAO086-4,51.537701295,-3.170425089,935,
CBAO086-4,51.537807595,-3.170310789,936,
CBAO086-4,51.537913895,-3.170169689,937,
CBAO086-4,51.538032995,-3.169992689,938,
CBAO086-4,51.538124395,-3.169857089,939,
CBAO086-4,51.538214295,-3.169727989,940,
CBAO086-4,51.538290095,-3.169628089,941,
CBAO086-4,51.538354295,-3.169554989,942,
CBAO086-4,51.538437295,-3.169460089,943,
CBAO086-4,51.538551495,-3.169336289,944,
CBAO086-4,51.538659095,-3.169219389,945,
CBAO086-4,51.538729795,-3.169134589,946,
CBAO086-4,51.538767095,-3.169082789,947,
CBAO086-4,51.538812495,-3.169004089,948,
CBAO086-4,51.538919495,-3.168800589,949,
CBAO086-4,51.539087495,-3.168482689,950,
CBAO086-4,51.539242295,-3.168200589,951,
CBAO086-4,51.539284295,-3.168123589,952,
CBAO086-4,51.539318395,-3.168053989,953,
CBAO086-4,51.539366895,-3.167956089,954,
CBAO086-4,51.539411595,-3.167848289,955,
CBAO086-4,51.539456595,-3.167715889,956,
CBAO086-4,51.539497895,-3.167575189,957,
CBAO086-4,51.539633695,-3.167102389,958,
CBAO086-4,51.539664495,-3.167014389,959,
CBAO086-4,51.539671763,-3.166996565,960,
CBAO086-4,51.539671763,-3.166996565,961,
CBAO086-4,51.539692995,-3.166944489,962,
CBAO086-4,51.539721895,-3.166879689,963,
CBAO086-4,51.539754995,-3.166822189,964,
CBAO086-4,51.539792695,-3.166776589,965,
CBAO086-4,51.539820395,-3.166751489,966,
CBAO086-4,51.539881595,-3.166716689,967,
CBAO086-4,51.539930995,-3.166793089,968,
CBAO086-4,51.540007495,-3.166860389,969,
CBAO086-4,51.540128795,-3.166950989,970,
CBAO086-4,51.540187495,-3.167006489,971,
CBAO086-4,51.540262295,-3.167093089,972,
CBAO086-4,51.540353195,-3.167208889,973,
CBAO086-4,51.540506395,-3.167379189,974,
CBAO086-4,51.540550995,-3.167422189,975,
CBAO086-4,51.540601295,-3.167464389,976,
CBAO086-4,51.540651895,-3.167502089,977,
CBAO086-4,51.540741895,-3.167567889,978,
CBAO086-4,51.540782221,-3.167597831,979,
CBAO086-4,51.540782221,-3.167597831,980,
CBAO086-4,51.540831995,-3.167634789,981,
CBAO086-4,51.540903795,-3.167694189,982,
CBAO086-4,51.540942895,-3.167733789,983,
CBAO086-4,51.541125295,-3.167949389,984,
CBAO086-4,51.541326895,-3.168201289,985,
CBAO086-4,51.541433695,-3.168337889,986,
CBAO086-4,51.541499395,-3.168419089,987,
CBAO086-4,51.541585595,-3.168516089,988,
CBAO086-4,51.541573995,-3.168556689,989,
CBAO086-4,51.541549095,-3.168644189,990,
CBAO086-4,51.541356195,-3.169274589,991,
CBAO086-4,51.541315495,-3.169402689,992,
CBAO086-4,51.541247795,-3.169613689,993,
CBAO086-4,51.541205395,-3.169745789,994,
CBAO086-4,51.541138595,-3.169944789,995,
CBAO086-4,51.541129152,-3.169971734,996,
CBAO086-4,51.541129152,-3.169971734,997,
CBAO086-4,51.541071095,-3.170137389,998,
CBAO086-4,51.540980495,-3.170384189,999,
CBAO086-4,51.540883695,-3.170626489,1000,
CBAO086-4,51.540799595,-3.170821689,1001,
CBAO086-4,51.540734395,-3.170969289,1002,
CBAO086-4,51.540599295,-3.171265689,1003,
CBAO086-4,51.540481595,-3.171527689,1004,
CBAO086-4,51.540386895,-3.171751189,1005,
CBAO086-4,51.540358795,-3.171832089,1006,
CBAO086-4,51.540229395,-3.172187389,1007,
CBAO086-4,51.540142195,-3.172426289,1008,
CBAO086-4,51.540137546,-3.172437088,1009,
CBAO086-4,51.540137546,-3.172437088,1010,
CBAO086-4,51.540050495,-3.172639289,1011,
CBAO086-4,51.540000095,-3.172748989,1012,
CBAO086-4,51.539879495,-3.173008289,1013,
CBAO086-4,51.539712095,-3.173357289,1014,
CBAO086-4,51.539624595,-3.173540189,1015,
CBAO086-4,51.539465395,-3.173874089,1016,
CBAO086-4,51.539379195,-3.174065889,1017,
CBAO086-4,51.539305295,-3.174246789,1018,
CBAO086-4,51.539234995,-3.174433889,1019,
CBAO086-4,51.539167995,-3.174634089,1020,
CBAO086-4,51.539097895,-3.174861189,1021,
CBAO086-4,51.539037695,-3.175088389,1022,
CBAO086-4,51.538989995,-3.175286789,1023,
CBAO086-4,51.538948095,-3.175478089,1024,
CBAO086-4,51.538908095,-3.175674189,1025,
CBAO086-4,51.538874695,-3.175876889,1026,
CBAO086-4,51.538866406,-3.175937154,1027,
CBAO086-4,51.538866406,-3.175937154,1028,
CBAO086-4,51.538843995,-3.176100089,1029,
CBAO086-4,51.538820795,-3.176310489,1030,
CBAO086-4,51.538797495,-3.176546589,1031,
CBAO086-4,51.538780595,-3.176747189,1032,
CBAO086-4,51.538818095,-3.177030289,1033,
CBAO086-4,51.538892895,-3.177046689,1034,
CBAO086-4,51.538992195,-3.177042489,1035,
CBAO086-4,51.539068995,-3.177030189,1036,
CBAO086-4,51.539150295,-3.177012389,1037,
CBAO086-4,51.539350095,-3.176969189,1038,
CBAO086-4,51.539403795,-3.176957989,1039,
CBAO086-4,51.539454195,-3.176937789,1040,
CBAO086-4,51.539649689,-3.17682465,1041,
CBAO086-4,51.539649689,-3.17682465,1042,
CBAO086-4,51.539655495,-3.176821289,1043,
CBAO086-4,51.539698795,-3.176800189,1044,
CBAO086-4,51.539738295,-3.176790189,1045,
CBAO086-4,51.539776895,-3.176786289,1046,
CBAO086-4,51.539832795,-3.176785189,1047,
CBAO086-4,51.539922295,-3.176788289,1048,
CBAO086-4,51.540055295,-3.176798289,1049,
CBAO086-4,51.540189095,-3.176802889,1050,
CBAO086-4,51.540269395,-3.176795389,1051,
CBAO086-4,51.540392695,-3.176768589,1052,
CBAO086-4,51.540498495,-3.176741689,1053,
CBAO086-4,51.540563995,-3.176731489,1054,
CBAO086-4,51.540618095,-3.176730789,1055,
CBAO086-4,51.540669295,-3.176739289,1056,
CBAO086-4,51.540733095,-3.176764189,1057,
CBAO086-4,51.540789995,-3.176798589,1058,
CBAO086-4,51.540879895,-3.176857989,1059,
CBAO086-4,51.541022095,-3.176953589,1060,
CBAO086-4,51.541092595,-3.177004089,1061,
CBAO086-4,51.541264995,-3.177117489,1062,
CBAO086-4,51.541407795,-3.177202189,1063,
CBAO086-4,51.541590595,-3.177308889,1064,
CBAO086-4,51.541756095,-3.177399789,1065,
CBAO086-4,51.541910295,-3.177477789,1066,
CBAO086-4,51.542076995,-3.177562789,1067,
CBAO086-4,51.542174295,-3.177610589,1068,
CBAO086-4,51.542250095,-3.177645289,1069,
CBAO086-4,51.542336795,-3.177675689,1070,
CBAO086-4,51.542402595,-3.177686889,1071,
CBAO086-4,51.542482595,-3.177689689,1072,
CBAO086-4,51.542560795,-3.177684389,1073,
CBAO086-4,51.542659595,-3.177666789,1074,
CBAO086-4,51.542867395,-3.177590489,1075,
CBAO086-4,51.543015395,-3.177535089,1076,
CBAO086-4,51.543275495,-3.177436989,1077,
CBAO086-4,51.543539395,-3.177335789,1078,
CBAO086-4,51.543733239,-3.177254387,1079,
CBAO086-4,51.543733239,-3.177254387,1080,
CBAO086-4,51.543903495,-3.177182889,1081,
CBAO086-4,51.544094595,-3.177106989,1082,
CBAO086-4,51.544149095,-3.177089689,1083,
CBAO086-4,51.544183695,-3.177088189,1084,
CBAO086-4,51.544222495,-3.177090489,1085,
CBAO086-4,51.544295595,-3.177103689,1086,
CBAO086-4,51.544328395,-3.177106989,1087,
CBAO086-4,51.544330495,-3.177289589,1088,
CBAO086-4,51.544334895,-3.177627789,1089,
CBAO086-4,51.544336595,-3.177685689,1090,
CBAO086-4,51.544341295,-3.177738989,1091,
CBAO086-4,51.544364295,-3.177877689,1092,
CBAO086-4,51.544390395,-3.177998289,1093,
CBAO086-4,51.544416795,-3.178108289,1094,
CBAO086-4,51.544463195,-3.178268689,1095,
CBAO086-4,51.544481914,-3.178327278,1096,
CBAO086-4,51.544481914,-3.178327278,1097,
CBAO086-4,51.544539395,-3.178507189,1098,
CBAO086-4,51.544618395,-3.178739089,1099,
CBAO086-4,51.544682295,-3.178902889,1100,
CBAO086-4,51.544758695,-3.179076089,1101,
CBAO086-4,51.544884995,-3.179335189,1102,
CBAO086-4,51.544930995,-3.179432089,1103,
CBAO086-4,51.544954395,-3.179507889,1104,
CBAO086-4,51.544970195,-3.179614089,1105,
CBAO086-4,51.544970195,-3.179736989,1106,
CBAO086-4,51.544963095,-3.179862289,1107,
CBAO086-4,51.544949595,-3.179995589,1108,
CBAO086-4,51.544927095,-3.180146789,1109,
CBAO086-4,51.544885195,-3.180392189,1110,
CBAO086-4,51.544807195,-3.180816089,1111,
CBAO086-4,51.544748495,-3.181137489,1112,
CBAO086-4,51.544699195,-3.181376989,1113,
CBAO086-4,51.544637895,-3.181665589,1114,
CBAO086-4,51.544596295,-3.181830889,1115,
CBAO086-4,51.544552295,-3.181979489,1116,
CBAO086-4,51.544488695,-3.182189489,1117,
CBAO086-4,51.544472948,-3.182243868,1118,
CBAO086-4,51.544472948,-3.182243868,1119,
CBAO086-4,51.544455595,-3.182303789,1120,
CBAO086-4,51.544430595,-3.182417889,1121,
CBAO086-4,51.544404595,-3.182595689,1122,
CBAO086-4,51.544386595,-3.182753989,1123,
CBAO086-4,51.544371695,-3.182927889,1124,
CBAO086-4,51.544366595,-3.183079489,1125,
CBAO086-4,51.544365595,-3.183263889,1126,
CBAO086-4,51.544368795,-3.183373189,1127,
CBAO086-4,51.544378495,-3.183520489,1128,
CBAO086-4,51.544396395,-3.183681489,1129,
CBAO086-4,51.544416795,-3.183817089,1130,
CBAO086-4,51.544442995,-3.183960689,1131,
CBAO086-4,51.544492595,-3.184196189,1132,
CBAO086-4,51.544524195,-3.184347489,1133,
CBAO086-4,51.544586895,-3.184625289,1134,
CBAO086-4,51.544698195,-3.184885689,1135,
CBAO086-4,51.544715595,-3.185015689,1136,
CBAO086-4,51.544738695,-3.185245789,1137,
CBAO086-4,51.544787495,-3.185527389,1138,
CBAO086-4,51.544806795,-3.185649789,1139,
CBAO086-4,51.544850595,-3.185901889,1140,
CBAO086-4,51.544871195,-3.186035389,1141,
CBAO086-4,51.544880995,-3.186112989,1142,
CBAO086-4,51.544883295,-3.186176389,1143,
CBAO086-4,51.544884995,-3.186317689,1144,
CBAO086-4,51.544876695,-3.186434489,1145,
CBAO086-4,51.544882895,-3.186508989,1146,
CBAO086-4,51.544893195,-3.186608489,1147,
CBAO086-4,51.544898995,-3.186665089,1148,
CBAO086-4,51.544888195,-3.186684989,1149,
CBAO086-4,51.544851395,-3.186744189,1150,
CBAO086-4,51.544832795,-3.186769189,1151,
CBAO086-4,51.544816495,-3.186786489,1152,
CBAO086-4,51.544790795,-3.186806289,1153,
CBAO086-4,51.544759495,-3.186823589,1154,
CBAO086-4,51.544702895,-3.186865089,1155,
CBAO086-4,51.544663395,-3.186871989,1156,
CBAO086-4,51.544620595,-3.186875189,1157,
CBAO086-4,51.544572895,-3.186868389,1158,
CBAO086-4,51.544526295,-3.186856389,1159,
CBAO086-4,51.544458195,-3.186827889,1160,
CBAO086-4,51.544392063,-3.186798902,1161,
CBAO086-4,51.544392063,-3.186798902,1162,
CBAO086-4,51.544381995,-3.186794489,1163,
CBAO086-4,51.544311395,-3.186765589,1164,
CBAO086-4,51.544236695,-3.186739289,1165,
CBAO086-4,51.544182795,-3.186725489,1166,
CBAO086-4,51.544129595,-3.186718789,1167,
CBAO086-4,51.544078995,-3.186716389,1168,
CBAO086-4,51.544019595,-3.186723889,1169,
CBAO086-4,51.543940895,-3.186740689,1170,
CBAO086-4,51.543898395,-3.186745789,1171,
CBAO086-4,51.543835895,-3.186745989,1172,
CBAO086-4,51.543723095,-3.186745889,1173,
CBAO086-4,51.543648395,-3.186743289,1174,
CBAO086-4,51.543451195,-3.186737389,1175,
CBAO086-4,51.543254495,-3.186730789,1176,
CBAO086-4,51.543100995,-3.186727589,1177,
CBAO086-4,51.542925595,-3.186723789,1178,
CBAO086-4,51.542765195,-3.186727589,1179,
CBAO086-4,51.541777095,-3.186801789,1180,
CBAO086-4,51.541335195,-3.186875089,1181,
CBAO086-4,51.540838595,-3.187016989,1182,
CBAO086-4,51.540719095,-3.187061289,1183,
CBAO086-4,51.540560995,-3.187130189,1184,
CBAO086-4,51.540403895,-3.187220589,1185,
CBAO086-4,51.540266595,-3.187336089,1186,
CBAO086-4,51.540021695,-3.187566389,1187,
CBAO086-4,51.539970095,-3.187627389,1188,
CBAO086-4,51.539849895,-3.187798489,1189,
CBAO086-4,51.539777695,-3.187923589,1190,
CBAO086-4,51.539728595,-3.188008789,1191,
CBAO086-4,51.539590095,-3.188266289,1192,
CBAO086-4,51.539512995,-3.188409489,1193,
CBAO086-4,51.539508783,-3.188419573,1194,
CBAO086-4,51.539508783,-3.188419573,1195,
CBAO086-4,51.539368595,-3.188755189,1196,
CBAO086-4,51.539183295,-3.189172989,1197,
CBAO086-4,51.539060895,-3.189483189,1198,
CBAO086-4,51.538902095,-3.189885289,1199,
CBAO086-4,51.538745795,-3.190335989,1200,
CBAO086-4,51.538709295,-3.190442089,1201,
CBAO086-4,51.538632795,-3.190670889,1202,
CBAO086-4,51.538516595,-3.191019289,1203,
CBAO086-4,51.538444495,-3.191096889,1204,
CBAO086-4,51.538391195,-3.191279989,1205,
CBAO086-4,51.538326895,-3.191501189,1206,
CBAO086-4,51.538335695,-3.191618789,1207,
CBAO086-4,51.538195295,-3.192110389,1208,
CBAO086-4,51.538186678,-3.192141659,1209,
CBAO086-4,51.538186678,-3.192141659,1210,
CBAO086-4,51.538170795,-3.192199289,1211,
CBAO086-4,51.538057295,-3.192610689,1212,
CBAO086-4,51.538040495,-3.192674089,1213,
CBAO086-4,51.538024695,-3.192731389,1214,
CBAO086-4,51.537950595,-3.193004889,1215,
CBAO086-4,51.537915295,-3.193136189,1216,
CBAO086-4,51.537856795,-3.193359689,1217,
CBAO086-4,51.537766195,-3.193719889,1218,
CBAO086-4,51.537673995,-3.194099289,1219,
CBAO086-4,51.537656295,-3.194173589,1220,
CBAO086-4,51.537588095,-3.194460189,1221,
CBAO086-4,51.537552995,-3.194627989,1222,
CBAO086-4,51.537527995,-3.194659089,1223,
CBAO086-4,51.537512795,-3.194759489,1224,
CBAO086-4,51.537509295,-3.194829689,1225,
CBAO086-4,51.537558995,-3.194935789,1226,
CBAO086-4,51.537499395,-3.194954489,1227,
CBAO086-4,51.537471695,-3.194992789,1228,
CBAO086-4,51.537447295,-3.195043689,1229,
CBAO086-4,51.537424795,-3.195109489,1230,
CBAO086-4,51.537404995,-3.195196489,1231,
CBAO086-4,51.537405595,-3.195243189,1232,
CBAO086-4,51.537378895,-3.195347089,1233,
CBAO086-4,51.537263495,-3.195858789,1234,
CBAO086-4,51.537210595,-3.196107689,1235,
CBAO086-4,51.53719603,-3.196178868,1236,
CBAO086-4,51.53719603,-3.196178868,1237,
CBAO086-4,51.537192895,-3.196194189,1238,
CBAO086-4,51.537176295,-3.196301589,1239,
CBAO086-4,51.537165695,-3.196425089,1240,
CBAO086-4,51.537159895,-3.196515389,1241,
CBAO086-4,51.537154395,-3.196648489,1242,
CBAO086-4,51.537150595,-3.196850589,1243,
CBAO086-4,51.537151495,-3.196969289,1244,
CBAO086-4,51.537156795,-3.197101889,1245,
CBAO086-4,51.537169095,-3.197252589,1246,
CBAO086-4,51.537184295,-3.197394289,1247,
CBAO086-4,51.537212595,-3.197586689,1248,
CBAO086-4,51.537245895,-3.197771989,1249,
CBAO086-4,51.537263695,-3.197852289,1250,
CBAO086-4,51.537291995,-3.197959989,1251,
CBAO086-4,51.537324595,-3.198079289,1252,
CBAO086-4,51.537352695,-3.198165889,1253,
CBAO086-4,51.537408295,-3.198332589,1254,
CBAO086-4,51.537442495,-3.198416789,1255,
CBAO086-4,51.537515295,-3.198580589,1256,
CBAO086-4,51.537569195,-3.198689489,1257,
CBAO086-4,51.537640195,-3.198826989,1258,
CBAO086-4,51.537677995,-3.198888389,1259,
CBAO086-4,51.537734695,-3.198967789,1260,
CBAO086-4,51.537799658,-3.199056097,1261,
CBAO086-4,51.537799658,-3.199056097,1262,
CBAO086-4,51.537824295,-3.199089589,1263,
CBAO086-4,51.537987095,-3.199299089,1264,
CBAO086-4,51.538109195,-3.199455189,1265,
CBAO086-4,51.538280195,-3.199680089,1266,
CBAO086-4,51.538339695,-3.199768889,1267,
CBAO086-4,51.538394295,-3.199847089,1268,
CBAO086-4,51.538438795,-3.199918789,1269,
CBAO086-4,51.538464795,-3.199963189,1270,
CBAO086-4,51.538520695,-3.200064489,1271,
CBAO086-4,51.538562295,-3.200145789,1272,
CBAO086-4,51.538647995,-3.200323689,1273,
CBAO086-4,51.538687195,-3.200413789,1274,
CBAO086-4,51.538738595,-3.200537489,1275,
CBAO086-4,51.538781695,-3.200654189,1276,
CBAO086-4,51.538883395,-3.200966589,1277,
CBAO086-4,51.538934995,-3.201147789,1278,
CBAO086-4,51.538983195,-3.201352589,1279,
CBAO086-4,51.539031295,-3.201597389,1280,
CBAO086-4,51.539056595,-3.201747689,1281,
CBAO086-4,51.539073895,-3.201881989,1282,
CBAO086-4,51.539095795,-3.202045289,1283,
CBAO086-4,51.539128895,-3.202356789,1284,
CBAO086-4,51.539161495,-3.202671389,1285,
CBAO086-4,51.539191695,-3.202947589,1286,
CBAO086-4,51.539200795,-3.203042989,1287,
CBAO086-4,51.539232895,-3.203334289,1288,
CBAO086-4,51.539239495,-3.203405989,1289,
CBAO086-4,51.539235095,-3.203467289,1290,
CBAO086-4,51.539249295,-3.203569389,1291,
CBAO086-4,51.539268595,-3.203628389,1292,
CBAO086-4,51.539286695,-3.203682189,1293,
CBAO086-4,51.539299895,-3.203721389,1294,
CBAO086-4,51.539393795,-3.203814489,1295,
CBAO086-4,51.539305995,-3.203948589,1296,
CBAO086-4,51.539299995,-3.203973789,1297,
CBAO086-4,51.539297795,-3.203998089,1298,
CBAO086-4,51.539296995,-3.204047289,1299,
CBAO086-4,51.539306295,-3.204138989,1300,
CBAO086-4,51.539324595,-3.204216989,1301,
CBAO086-4,51.539334595,-3.204358189,1302,
CBAO086-4,51.539355395,-3.204619889,1303,
CBAO086-4,51.539363995,-3.204767289,1304,
CBAO086-4,51.539369922,-3.204891848,1305,
CBAO086-4,51.539369922,-3.204891848,1306,
CBAO086-4,51.539376195,-3.205023689,1307,
CBAO086-4,51.539386695,-3.205392689,1308,
CBAO086-4,51.539390095,-3.205644389,1309,
CBAO086-4,51.539391495,-3.205864489,1310,
CBAO086-4,51.539367195,-3.205945989,1311,
CBAO086-4,51.539323595,-3.206182489,1312,
CBAO086-4,51.539282995,-3.206390489,1313,
CBAO086-4,51.539275395,-3.206491389,1314,
CBAO086-4,51.539267095,-3.206509389,1315,
CBAO086-4,51.539248895,-3.206569189,1316,
CBAO086-4,51.539240995,-3.206634489,1317,
CBAO086-4,51.539244095,-3.206700889,1318,
CBAO086-4,51.539257995,-3.206763589,1319,
CBAO086-4,51.539281595,-3.206818189,1320,
CBAO086-4,51.539313295,-3.206860989,1321,
CBAO086-4,51.539347895,-3.206887289,1322,
CBAO086-4,51.539385295,-3.206899289,1323,
CBAO086-4,51.539423495,-3.206896289,1324,
CBAO086-4,51.539460095,-3.206878489,1325,
CBAO086-4,51.539492895,-3.206846989,1326,
CBAO086-4,51.539507595,-3.206825989,1327,
CBAO086-4,51.539520595,-3.206802189,1328,
CBAO086-4,51.539538995,-3.206752889,1329,
CBAO086-4,51.539549995,-3.206698189,1330,
CBAO086-4,51.539552995,-3.206640889,1331,
CBAO086-4,51.539547795,-3.206583989,1332,
CBAO086-4,51.539534595,-3.206530589,1333,
CBAO086-4,51.539514295,-3.206483289,1334,
CBAO086-4,51.539505795,-3.206468989,1335,
CBAO086-4,51.539477395,-3.206350489,1336,
CBAO086-4,51.539454795,-3.206247589,1337,
CBAO086-4,51.539424795,-3.206081289,1338,
CBAO086-4,51.539411895,-3.205956689,1339,
CBAO086-4,51.539391495,-3.205864489,1340,
CBAO086-4,51.539390095,-3.205644389,1341,
CBAO086-4,51.539386695,-3.205392689,1342,
CBAO086-4,51.539380318,-3.205168569,1343,
CBBO094-6,51.476822224,-3.17816286,0,
CBBO094-6,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBBO094-6,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBBO094-6,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBBO094-6,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBBO094-6,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBBO094-6,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBBO094-6,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBBO094-6,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBBO094-6,51.477563695,-3.178431789,9,
CBBO094-6,51.477538195,-3.178506989,10,
CBBO094-6,51.477516395,-3.178571389,11,
CBBO094-6,51.477507495,-3.178595089,12,
CBBO094-6,51.477504595,-3.178603789,13,
CBBO094-6,51.477441195,-3.178794489,14,
CBBO094-6,51.477403695,-3.178911289,15,
CBBO094-6,51.477371295,-3.179012289,16,
CBBO094-6,51.477353595,-3.179069589,17,
CBBO094-6,51.477308895,-3.179206589,18,
CBBO094-6,51.477274495,-3.179312289,19,
CBBO094-6,51.477272095,-3.179319889,20,
CBBO094-6,51.477236995,-3.179432689,21,
CBBO094-6,51.477144295,-3.179737589,22,
CBBO094-6,51.477050795,-3.180052089,23,
CBBO094-6,51.476964395,-3.180340489,24,
CBBO094-6,51.476924195,-3.180475889,25,
CBBO094-6,51.476889795,-3.180591489,26,
CBBO094-6,51.476865295,-3.180673289,27,
CBBO094-6,51.476840895,-3.180755089,28,
CBBO094-6,51.476807995,-3.180865289,29,
CBBO094-6,51.476777695,-3.180968989,30,
CBBO094-6,51.476708995,-3.181184489,31,
CBBO094-6,51.476652495,-3.181333989,32,
CBBO094-6,51.476618795,-3.181406789,33,
CBBO094-6,51.476591995,-3.181459489,34,
CBBO094-6,51.476563195,-3.181516689,35,
CBBO094-6,51.476536895,-3.181572589,36,
CBBO094-6,51.476511295,-3.181626989,37,
CBBO094-6,51.476485395,-3.181679689,38,
CBBO094-6,51.476457995,-3.181728589,39,
CBBO094-6,51.476393595,-3.181849789,40,
CBBO094-6,51.476367895,-3.181906589,41,
CBBO094-6,51.476361995,-3.181919689,42,
CBBO094-6,51.476343895,-3.181967389,43,
CBBO094-6,51.476318195,-3.182052589,44,
CBBO094-6,51.476180995,-3.182506689,45,
CBBO094-6,51.476084895,-3.182840889,46,
CBBO094-6,51.476073095,-3.182896989,47,
CBBO094-6,51.476069195,-3.182944589,48,
CBBO094-6,51.476071995,-3.182996789,49,
CBBO094-6,51.476078995,-3.183052589,50,
CBBO094-6,51.476092495,-3.183100389,51,
CBBO094-6,51.476117395,-3.183163889,52,
CBBO094-6,51.476143095,-3.183224989,53,
CBBO094-6,51.476163795,-3.183283589,54,
CBBO094-6,51.476189695,-3.183383889,55,
CBBO094-6,51.476215995,-3.183511889,56,
CBBO094-6,51.476235595,-3.183636789,57,
CBBO094-6,51.476312995,-3.184252289,58,
CBBO094-6,51.476316095,-3.184277389,59,
CBBO094-6,51.476346395,-3.184516489,60,
CBBO094-6,51.476366295,-3.184673989,61,
CBBO094-6,51.476371195,-3.184712489,62,
CBBO094-6,51.476379395,-3.184775489,63,
CBBO094-6,51.476440295,-3.185249589,64,
CBBO094-6,51.476460132,-3.18539821,65,
CBBO094-6,51.476460132,-3.18539821,66,
CBBO094-6,51.476540795,-3.186002589,67,
CBBO094-6,51.476598195,-3.186451889,68,
CBBO094-6,51.476650395,-3.186851289,69,
CBBO094-6,51.476751995,-3.187629189,70,
CBBO094-6,51.476601695,-3.187591689,71,
CBBO094-6,51.476383595,-3.187537289,72,
CBBO094-6,51.476364895,-3.187530289,73,
CBBO094-6,51.476240395,-3.187505789,74,
CBBO094-6,51.476193195,-3.187496089,75,
CBBO094-6,51.475537395,-3.187364189,76,
CBBO094-6,51.475468895,-3.187350389,77,
CBBO094-6,51.475260495,-3.187308489,78,
CBBO094-6,51.475138095,-3.187283889,79,
CBBO094-6,51.474092995,-3.187073589,80,
CBBO094-6,51.474042095,-3.187063389,81,
CBBO094-6,51.473922295,-3.187039289,82,
CBBO094-6,51.473850695,-3.187198889,83,
CBBO094-6,51.473632833,-3.187513973,84,
CBBO094-6,51.473632833,-3.187513973,85,
CBBO094-6,51.473456295,-3.187769289,86,
CBBO094-6,51.473065795,-3.188333989,87,
CBBO094-6,51.472718295,-3.188836489,88,
CBBO094-6,51.472366595,-3.189345189,89,
CBBO094-6,51.472022595,-3.189842589,90,
CBBO094-6,51.471833395,-3.190116289,91,
CBBO094-6,51.471715846,-3.190286255,92,
CBBO094-6,51.471715846,-3.190286255,93,
CBBO094-6,51.471643895,-3.190390289,94,
CBBO094-6,51.471551895,-3.190673889,95,
CBBO094-6,51.471357195,-3.191254389,96,
CBBO094-6,51.471131895,-3.191896089,97,
CBBO094-6,51.470962195,-3.192354689,98,
CBBO094-6,51.470943095,-3.192389789,99,
CBBO094-6,51.470606558,-3.193131826,100,
CBBO094-6,51.470606558,-3.193131826,101,
CBBO094-6,51.470457995,-3.193459389,102,
CBBO094-6,51.470045095,-3.194390589,103,
CBBO094-6,51.469970595,-3.194562089,104,
CBBO094-6,51.469865695,-3.194806489,105,
CBBO094-6,51.469760695,-3.195050889,106,
CBBO094-6,51.469611395,-3.195384489,107,
CBBO094-6,51.469510895,-3.195602589,108,
CBBO094-6,51.469308008,-3.195202541,109,
CBBO094-6,51.469308008,-3.195202541,110,
CBBO094-6,51.469050695,-3.194695189,111,
CBBO094-6,51.468947695,-3.194482289,112,
CBBO094-6,51.468773095,-3.194096889,113,
CBBO094-6,51.468592495,-3.193624689,114,
CBBO094-6,51.468455995,-3.193242889,115,
CBBO094-6,51.468341295,-3.192914689,116,
CBBO094-6,51.468248795,-3.192627689,117,
CBBO094-6,51.467945695,-3.191676389,118,
CBBO094-6,51.467911095,-3.191566289,119,
CBBO094-6,51.467853595,-3.191381289,120,
CBBO094-6,51.467652595,-3.190769189,121,
CBBO094-6,51.467643695,-3.190741989,122,
CBBO094-6,51.467607695,-3.190634389,123,
CBBO094-6,51.467557295,-3.190492389,124,
CBBO094-6,51.467539095,-3.190510189,125,
CBBO094-6,51.467439195,-3.190608089,126,
CBBO094-6,51.467426195,-3.190619889,127,
CBBO094-6,51.467404195,-3.190638789,128,
CBBO094-6,51.467364495,-3.190672889,129,
CBBO094-6,51.467196995,-3.190809089,130,
CBBO094-6,51.467134095,-3.190860289,131,
CBBO094-6,51.466976095,-3.190997389,132,
CBBO094-6,51.466957595,-3.191012589,133,
CBBO094-6,51.466942995,-3.191024589,134,
CBBO094-6,51.466772695,-3.191164689,135,
CBBO094-6,51.466772695,-3.191164689,136,
CBBO094-6,51.466530795,-3.191363689,137,
CBBO094-6,51.466472995,-3.191409889,138,
CBBO094-6,51.466454695,-3.191424489,139,
CBBO094-6,51.466368095,-3.191511589,140,
CBBO094-6,51.466045795,-3.191774989,141,
CBBO094-6,51.466037995,-3.191781389,142,
CBBO094-6,51.465927095,-3.191872089,143,
CBBO094-6,51.465346295,-3.192346789,144,
CBBO094-6,51.465098395,-3.192552389,145,
CBBO094-6,51.464640007,-3.192932647,146,
CBBO094-6,51.464640007,-3.192932647,147,
CBBO094-6,51.464635495,-3.192936389,148,
CBBO094-6,51.464225395,-3.193275989,149,
CBBO094-6,51.464125695,-3.193358589,150,
CBBO094-6,51.464107395,-3.193373789,151,
CBBO094-6,51.463961995,-3.193494189,152,
CBBO094-6,51.463790295,-3.193633789,153,
CBBO094-6,51.463772495,-3.193648289,154,
CBBO094-6,51.463367495,-3.193977489,155,
CBBO094-6,51.462904295,-3.194353889,156,
CBBO094-6,51.462513695,-3.194668489,157,
CBBO094-6,51.461964695,-3.195128489,158,
CBBO094-6,51.461506722,-3.195510635,159,
CBBO094-6,51.461506722,-3.195510635,160,
CBBO094-6,51.461477295,-3.195535189,161,
CBBO094-6,51.461121395,-3.195819989,162,
CBBO094-6,51.461068395,-3.195862389,163,
CBBO094-6,51.461016695,-3.195904789,164,
CBBO094-6,51.460458195,-3.196363689,165,
CBBO094-6,51.459873095,-3.196861189,166,
CBBO094-6,51.458861795,-3.197681189,167,
CBBO094-6,51.458490582,-3.197991868,168,
CBBO094-6,51.458490582,-3.197991868,169,
CBBO094-6,51.458444195,-3.198030689,170,
CBBO094-6,51.457929795,-3.198456289,171,
CBBO094-6,51.457916495,-3.198467189,172,
CBBO094-6,51.457637195,-3.198697789,173,
CBBO094-6,51.457505995,-3.198801589,174,
CBBO094-6,51.457497795,-3.198807989,175,
CBBO094-6,51.457457895,-3.198839589,176,
CBBO094-6,51.457416195,-3.198872589,177,
CBBO094-6,51.457405895,-3.198880689,178,
CBBO094-6,51.457275195,-3.198984089,179,
CBBO094-6,51.457212895,-3.199024189,180,
CBBO094-6,51.457073395,-3.199111189,181,
CBBO094-6,51.456803495,-3.199260889,182,
CBBO094-6,51.456590195,-3.199350789,183,
CBBO094-6,51.456450695,-3.199396489,184,
CBBO094-6,51.456333795,-3.199422289,185,
CBBO094-6,51.456241895,-3.199432989,186,
CBBO094-6,51.456167295,-3.199438689,187,
CBBO094-6,51.455990995,-3.199436589,188,
CBBO094-6,51.455981995,-3.199435489,189,
CBBO094-6,51.455768395,-3.199377789,190,
CBBO094-6,51.455665495,-3.199342589,191,
CBBO094-6,51.455549695,-3.199298989,192,
CBBO094-6,51.455313295,-3.199153289,193,
CBBO094-6,51.454996995,-3.198903689,194,
CBBO094-6,51.454637395,-3.198524489,195,
CBBO094-6,51.454361395,-3.198187389,196,
CBBO094-6,51.453987295,-3.197667089,197,
CBBO094-6,51.454012495,-3.197603289,198,
CBBO094-6,51.454018395,-3.197535689,199,
CBBO094-6,51.454006395,-3.197466289,200,
CBBO094-6,51.453976295,-3.197409289,201,
CBBO094-6,51.453931795,-3.197377489,202,
CBBO094-6,51.453882695,-3.197380989,203,
CBBO094-6,51.453842895,-3.197414989,204,
CBBO094-6,51.453819595,-3.197459189,205,
CBBO094-6,51.453779595,-3.197414389,206,
CBBO094-6,51.453682395,-3.197305689,207,
CBBO094-6,51.453095395,-3.196648889,208,
CBBO094-6,51.452468995,-3.195765589,209,
CBBO094-6,51.452194712,-3.195342311,210,
CBBO094-6,51.452194712,-3.195342311,211,
CBBO094-6,51.451956295,-3.194974389,212,
CBBO094-6,51.451840395,-3.194800689,213,
CBBO094-6,51.451658995,-3.194474489,214,
CBBO094-6,51.451285495,-3.193801589,215,
CBBO094-6,51.451000795,-3.193283789,216,
CBBO094-6,51.450547995,-3.192470789,217,
CBBO094-6,51.450198095,-3.191969189,218,
CBBO094-6,51.449343995,-3.190904889,219,
CBBO094-6,51.449081678,-3.19070587,220,
CBBO094-6,51.449081678,-3.19070587,221,
CBBO094-6,51.449016195,-3.190656189,222,
CBBO094-6,51.448944895,-3.190630789,223,
CBBO094-6,51.448782195,-3.190556989,224,
CBBO094-6,51.448628295,-3.190483189,225,
CBBO094-6,51.448524695,-3.190452689,226,
CBBO094-6,51.448431095,-3.190395989,227,
CBBO094-6,51.448321495,-3.190361989,228,
CBBO094-6,51.448245895,-3.190331489,229,
CBBO094-6,51.448182295,-3.190328389,230,
CBBO094-6,51.448095095,-3.190279189,231,
CBBO094-6,51.447961895,-3.190187789,232,
CBBO094-6,51.447946195,-3.190176689,233,
CBBO094-6,51.447910595,-3.190151689,234,
CBBO094-6,51.447806295,-3.190070189,235,
CBBO094-6,51.447755195,-3.190029089,236,
CBBO094-6,51.447714295,-3.189997889,237,
CBBO094-6,51.447562795,-3.189879789,238,
CBBO094-6,51.447401395,-3.189768889,239,
CBBO094-6,51.447315495,-3.189707089,240,
CBBO094-6,51.447263195,-3.189673889,241,
CBBO094-6,51.447205895,-3.189660289,242,
CBBO094-6,51.447180695,-3.189629589,243,
CBBO094-6,51.447128595,-3.189567989,244,
CBBO094-6,51.446886995,-3.189213989,245,
CBBO094-6,51.446798295,-3.188967989,246,
CBBO094-6,51.446683695,-3.188697789,247,
CBBO094-6,51.446687095,-3.188627189,248,
CBBO094-6,51.446682295,-3.188565189,249,
CBBO094-6,51.446671895,-3.188412489,250,
CBBO094-6,51.446683595,-3.188380589,251,
CBBO094-6,51.446689095,-3.188344589,252,
CBBO094-6,51.446687195,-3.188302989,253,
CBBO094-6,51.446677095,-3.188264589,254,
CBBO094-6,51.446659695,-3.188233489,255,
CBBO094-6,51.446637095,-3.188212989,256,
CBBO094-6,51.446605295,-3.188205689,257,
CBBO094-6,51.446539895,-3.188126689,258,
CBBO094-6,51.446517095,-3.188112889,259,
CBBO094-6,51.446407995,-3.188046989,260,
CBBO094-6,51.446367295,-3.188065089,261,
CBBO094-6,51.446142495,-3.187926789,262,
CBBO094-6,51.446024595,-3.187858089,263,
CBBO094-6,51.445948295,-3.187828189,264,
CBBO094-6,51.445733595,-3.187744189,265,
CBBO094-6,51.445479395,-3.187652789,266,
CBBO094-6,51.445340195,-3.187597989,267,
CBBO094-6,51.445256395,-3.187561889,268,
CBBO094-6,51.445112595,-3.187472289,269,
CBBO094-6,51.444919595,-3.187307989,270,
CBBO094-6,51.444797495,-3.187162189,271,
CBBO094-6,51.444705595,-3.187039789,272,
CBBO094-6,51.444619995,-3.186925889,273,
CBBO094-6,51.444596795,-3.186894989,274,
CBBO094-6,51.444575995,-3.186865889,275,
CBBO094-6,51.444551195,-3.186831089,276,
CBBO094-6,51.444515795,-3.186781789,277,
CBBO094-6,51.444464595,-3.186714989,278,
CBBO094-6,51.444367695,-3.186577989,279,
CBBO094-6,51.444319253,-3.186515371,280,
CBBO094-6,51.444319253,-3.186515371,281,
CBBO094-6,51.444253895,-3.186430889,282,
CBBO094-6,51.443563695,-3.185551489,283,
CBBO094-6,51.443425795,-3.185383789,284,
CBBO094-6,51.443155695,-3.185088889,285,
CBBO094-6,51.443039095,-3.184960389,286,
CBBO094-6,51.443008795,-3.184921489,287,
CBBO094-6,51.442967495,-3.184863789,288,
CBBO094-6,51.442923495,-3.184798289,289,
CBBO094-6,51.442880795,-3.184716589,290,
CBBO094-6,51.442846595,-3.184636789,291,
CBBO094-6,51.442772395,-3.184442789,292,
CBBO094-6,51.442656395,-3.184127889,293,
CBBO094-6,51.442506495,-3.183711889,294,
CBBO094-6,51.442389795,-3.183386889,295,
CBBO094-6,51.442353895,-3.183286789,296,
CBBO094-6,51.442320395,-3.183102689,297,
CBBO094-6,51.442222295,-3.182803089,298,
CBBO094-6,51.442151595,-3.182606989,299,
CBBO094-6,51.442125495,-3.182522389,300,
CBBO094-6,51.442127595,-3.182510889,301,
CBBO094-6,51.442126295,-3.182466489,302,
CBBO094-6,51.442115695,-3.182423589,303,
CBBO094-6,51.442096895,-3.182388789,304,
CBBO094-6,51.442086195,-3.182378989,305,
CBBO094-6,51.442071895,-3.182365889,306,
CBBO094-6,51.442043695,-3.182357489,307,
CBBO094-6,51.442015195,-3.182364589,308,
CBBO094-6,51.441997895,-3.182379589,309,
CBBO094-6,51.441989895,-3.182386389,310,
CBBO094-6,51.441934895,-3.182346089,311,
CBBO094-6,51.441857495,-3.182279989,312,
CBBO094-6,51.441831595,-3.182253089,313,
CBBO094-6,51.441800695,-3.182221689,314,
CBBO094-6,51.441712795,-3.182141989,315,
CBBO094-6,51.441682795,-3.182152289,316,
CBBO094-6,51.441572595,-3.182044089,317,
CBBO094-6,51.441506495,-3.181975989,318,
CBBO094-6,51.441449595,-3.181910889,319,
CBBO094-6,51.441401895,-3.181847089,320,
CBBO094-6,51.441290095,-3.181686489,321,
CBBO094-6,51.441266631,-3.181649638,322,
CBBO094-6,51.441266631,-3.181649638,323,
CBBO094-6,51.441175295,-3.181506189,324,
CBBO094-6,51.441049895,-3.181292989,325,
CBBO094-6,51.440980795,-3.181163789,326,
CBBO094-6,51.440938095,-3.181072289,327,
CBBO094-6,51.440896395,-3.180966089,328,
CBBO094-6,51.440820595,-3.180756189,329,
CBBO094-6,51.440733595,-3.180508889,330,
CBBO094-6,51.440635595,-3.180231289,331,
CBBO094-6,51.440557695,-3.180035989,332,
CBBO094-6,51.440519695,-3.179929289,333,
CBBO094-6,51.440505195,-3.179888489,334,
CBBO094-6,51.440490395,-3.179847789,335,
CBBO094-6,51.440455595,-3.179751889,336,
CBBO094-6,51.440429195,-3.179674289,337,
CBBO094-6,51.440295895,-3.179282189,338,
CBBO094-6,51.440280095,-3.179234589,339,
CBBO094-6,51.440235917,-3.179106957,340,
CBBO094-6,51.440235917,-3.179106957,341,
CBBO094-6,51.440185495,-3.178961289,342,
CBBO094-6,51.440151895,-3.178862689,343,
CBBO094-6,51.440118795,-3.178760189,344,
CBBO094-6,51.440101895,-3.178707189,345,
CBBO094-6,51.440091495,-3.178669889,346,
CBBO094-6,51.440074895,-3.178610189,347,
CBBO094-6,51.440048995,-3.178511789,348,
CBBO094-6,51.440004995,-3.178331089,349,
CBBO094-6,51.439909595,-3.177941189,350,
CBBO094-6,51.439771295,-3.177399189,351,
CBBO094-6,51.439544695,-3.176508889,352,
CBBO094-6,51.439514695,-3.176390789,353,
CBBO094-6,51.439506195,-3.176357589,354,
CBBO094-6,51.439441095,-3.176108689,355,
CBBO094-6,51.439431095,-3.176069189,356,
CBBO094-6,51.439424095,-3.176041389,357,
CBBO094-6,51.439219095,-3.175237389,358,
CBBO094-6,51.439189995,-3.175122989,359,
CBBO094-6,51.439138195,-3.174921589,360,
CBBO094-6,51.439109095,-3.174824789,361,
CBBO094-6,51.439091095,-3.174772089,362,
CBBO094-6,51.439064795,-3.174704689,363,
CBBO094-6,51.438983995,-3.174492689,364,
CBBO094-6,51.438975539,-3.174471441,365,
CBBO094-6,51.438975539,-3.174471441,366,
CBBO094-6,51.438921395,-3.174335389,367,
CBBO094-6,51.438839595,-3.174153589,368,
CBBO094-6,51.438728195,-3.173890389,369,
CBBO094-6,51.438746095,-3.173866689,370,
CBBO094-6,51.438761095,-3.173834089,371,
CBBO094-6,51.438769695,-3.173795989,372,
CBBO094-6,51.438771295,-3.173755489,373,
CBBO094-6,51.438762695,-3.173708789,374,
CBBO094-6,51.438750595,-3.173675389,375,
CBBO094-6,51.438728095,-3.173644989,376,
CBBO094-6,51.438700495,-3.173628189,377,
CBBO094-6,51.438681295,-3.173626289,378,
CBBO094-6,51.438663395,-3.173627189,379,
CBBO094-6,51.438646895,-3.173638089,380,
CBBO094-6,51.438625695,-3.173659789,381,
CBBO094-6,51.438609095,-3.173690189,382,
CBBO094-6,51.438598595,-3.173726989,383,
CBBO094-6,51.438594995,-3.173775689,384,
CBBO094-6,51.438506595,-3.173786189,385,
CBBO094-6,51.438415695,-3.173801089,386,
CBBO094-6,51.438364895,-3.173807289,387,
CBBO094-6,51.438326595,-3.173810489,388,
CBBO094-6,51.438222995,-3.173799689,389,
CBBO094-6,51.437963195,-3.173736689,390,
CBBO094-6,51.437803614,-3.173675176,391,
CBBO094-6,51.437803614,-3.173675176,392,
CBBO094-6,51.437764995,-3.173660289,393,
CBBO094-6,51.437699195,-3.173638689,394,
CBBO094-6,51.437598295,-3.173611089,395,
CBBO094-6,51.437466095,-3.173580789,396,
CBBO094-6,51.437330795,-3.173568689,397,
CBBO094-6,51.437198495,-3.173568689,398,
CBBO094-6,51.437139595,-3.173579289,399,
CBBO094-6,51.437040895,-3.173604189,400,
CBBO094-6,51.436985095,-3.173622989,401,
CBBO094-6,51.436927595,-3.173650589,402,
CBBO094-6,51.436877995,-3.173681189,403,
CBBO094-6,51.436805295,-3.173741389,404,
CBBO094-6,51.436776295,-3.173777189,405,
CBBO094-6,51.436758695,-3.173794089,406,
CBBO094-6,51.436732695,-3.173828389,407,
CBBO094-6,51.436613895,-3.173985489,408,
CBBO094-6,51.436517295,-3.174222889,409,
CBBO094-6,51.436497095,-3.174272689,410,
CBBO094-6,51.436441495,-3.174412889,411,
CBBO094-6,51.436406295,-3.174517889,412,
CBBO094-6,51.436349395,-3.174727889,413,
CBBO094-6,51.436293595,-3.174965789,414,
CBBO094-6,51.436280895,-3.175028989,415,
CBBO094-6,51.436262695,-3.175125189,416,
CBBO094-6,51.436244595,-3.175237389,417,
CBBO094-6,51.436220595,-3.175440589,418,
CBBO094-6,51.436216495,-3.175551289,419,
CBBO094-6,51.436212695,-3.175675189,420,
CBBO094-6,51.436213395,-3.175784189,421,
CBBO094-6,51.436218295,-3.176042189,422,
CBBO094-6,51.436228995,-3.176479389,423,
CBBO094-6,51.436230695,-3.176518189,424,
CBBO094-6,51.436243164,-3.176697367,425,
CBBO094-6,51.436243164,-3.176697367,426,
CBBO094-6,51.436264395,-3.177002489,427,
CBBO094-6,51.436267495,-3.177112289,428,
CBBO094-6,51.436279195,-3.177219589,429,
CBBO094-6,51.436305795,-3.177421989,430,
CBBO094-6,51.436319295,-3.177499189,431,
CBBO094-6,51.436368895,-3.177757289,432,
CBBO094-6,51.436402195,-3.177908089,433,
CBBO094-6,51.436442995,-3.178068389,434,
CBBO094-6,51.436476295,-3.178184789,435,
CBBO094-6,51.436549295,-3.178423189,436,
CBBO094-6,51.436571795,-3.178515089,437,
CBBO094-6,51.436589995,-3.178617489,438,
CBBO094-6,51.436613295,-3.178822089,439,
CBBO094-6,51.436665895,-3.178947189,440,
CBBO094-6,51.436577295,-3.179204589,441,
CBBO094-6,51.436542895,-3.179303389,442,
CBBO094-6,51.436507695,-3.179395889,443,
CBBO094-6,51.436467495,-3.179489689,444,
CBBO094-6,51.436398595,-3.179623889,445,
CBBO094-6,51.436277895,-3.179850689,446,
CBBO094-6,51.436225998,-3.179955147,447,
CBBO094-6,51.436225998,-3.179955147,448,
CBBO094-6,51.436113595,-3.180181389,449,
CBBO094-6,51.436029895,-3.180350189,450,
CBBO094-6,51.435883695,-3.180675789,451,
CBBO094-6,51.435634195,-3.181181389,452,
CBBO094-6,51.435561995,-3.181296989,453,
CBBO094-6,51.435490695,-3.181410989,454,
CBBO094-6,51.435326295,-3.181611089,455,
CBBO094-6,51.435047795,-3.181975689,456,
CBBO094-6,51.434883995,-3.182153289,457,
CBBO094-6,51.434713095,-3.182334389,458,
CBBO094-6,51.434694086,-3.18235659,459,
CBBO094-6,51.434694086,-3.18235659,460,
CBBO094-6,51.434602895,-3.182463089,461,
CBBO094-6,51.434452695,-3.182659489,462,
CBBO094-6,51.434383095,-3.182764789,463,
CBBO094-6,51.434226495,-3.183027289,464,
CBBO094-6,51.434081695,-3.183328989,465,
CBBO094-6,51.434074568,-3.183348022,466,
CBBO094-6,51.434074568,-3.183348022,467,
CBBO094-6,51.433825895,-3.184012089,468,
CBBO094-6,51.433755495,-3.184143589,469,
CBBO094-6,51.433672395,-3.184289889,470,
CBBO094-6,51.433602695,-3.184375989,471,
CBBO094-6,51.433094595,-3.184945889,472,
CBBO094-6,51.433006295,-3.185060689,473,
CBBO094-6,51.432811195,-3.185321189,474,
CBBO094-6,51.432678395,-3.185505389,475,
CBBO094-6,51.432608995,-3.185613489,476,
CBBO094-6,51.432484195,-3.185839089,477,
CBBO094-6,51.432345195,-3.186114089,478,
CBBO094-6,51.432295595,-3.186222689,479,
CBBO094-6,51.432169895,-3.186520689,480,
CBBO094-6,51.432109495,-3.186681389,481,
CBBO094-6,51.431885495,-3.186567289,482,
CBBO094-6,51.431814398,-3.186531057,483,
CBBO094-6,51.431814398,-3.186531057,484,
CBBO094-6,51.431729495,-3.186487789,485,
CBBO094-6,51.431064995,-3.186035489,486,
CBBO094-6,51.430610795,-3.185671989,487,
CBBO094-6,51.430372795,-3.185488389,488,
CBBO094-6,51.430133695,-3.185293089,489,
CBBO094-6,51.430115395,-3.185278189,490,
CBBO094-6,51.429961395,-3.185175289,491,
CBBO094-6,51.429788195,-3.185087689,492,
CBBO094-6,51.429768295,-3.185077889,493,
CBBO094-6,51.429466509,-3.184929036,494,
CBBO094-6,51.429466509,-3.184929036,495,
CBBO094-6,51.429117695,-3.184756989,496,
CBBO094-6,51.428917995,-3.184652789,497,
CBBO094-6,51.428806595,-3.184589189,498,
CBBO094-6,51.428727595,-3.184539489,499,
CBBO094-6,51.428593395,-3.184452689,500,
CBBO094-6,51.428563495,-3.184433289,501,
CBBO094-6,51.428529195,-3.184408289,502,
CBBO094-6,51.428323895,-3.184258589,503,
CBBO094-6,51.42779811,-3.183848539,504,
CBBO094-6,51.42779811,-3.183848539,505,
CBBO094-6,51.427342195,-3.183492989,506,
CBBO094-6,51.427252495,-3.183422189,507,
CBBO094-6,51.427153895,-3.183335889,508,
CBBO094-6,51.427066695,-3.183257689,509,
CBBO094-6,51.426962595,-3.183142989,510,
CBBO094-6,51.426874195,-3.183029189,511,
CBBO094-6,51.426795895,-3.182907789,512,
CBBO094-6,51.426610595,-3.182576389,513,
CBBO094-6,51.426475995,-3.182352189,514,
CBBO094-6,51.426369795,-3.182192889,515,
CBBO094-6,51.426282895,-3.182074789,516,
CBBO094-6,51.426073095,-3.181812489,517,
CBBO094-6,51.425959595,-3.181675389,518,
CBBO094-6,51.425756095,-3.181458489,519,
CBBO094-6,51.425528595,-3.181222389,520,
CBBO094-6,51.425490995,-3.181173689,521,
CBBO094-6,51.425448895,-3.181114689,522,
CBBO094-6,51.425397095,-3.181034389,523,
CBBO094-6,51.425363295,-3.180968989,524,
CBBO094-6,51.425278395,-3.180777989,525,
CBBO094-6,51.425202595,-3.180610389,526,
CBBO094-6,51.425111895,-3.180404789,527,
CBBO094-6,51.425052395,-3.180270389,528,
CBBO094-6,51.4249864,-3.180117486,529,
CBBO094-6,51.4249864,-3.180117486,530,
CBBO094-6,51.424817595,-3.179726389,531,
CBBO094-6,51.424708095,-3.179486389,532,
CBBO094-6,51.424601095,-3.179244189,533,
CBBO094-6,51.424438695,-3.178880789,534,
CBBO094-6,51.424283495,-3.178531789,535,
CBBO094-6,51.424232095,-3.178411489,536,
CBBO094-6,51.424114895,-3.178143989,537,
CBBO094-6,51.423983695,-3.177845989,538,
CBBO094-6,51.423834395,-3.177507689,539,
CBBO094-6,51.423702095,-3.177211889,540,
CBBO094-6,51.423658395,-3.177128689,541,
CBBO094-6,51.423624495,-3.177068089,542,
CBBO094-6,51.423586495,-3.177003889,543,
CBBO094-6,51.423553395,-3.176956389,544,
CBBO094-6,51.423506295,-3.176895389,545,
CBBO094-6,51.423436495,-3.176813189,546,
CBBO094-6,51.423389695,-3.176764989,547,
CBBO094-6,51.423291095,-3.176675289,548,
CBBO094-6,51.423060595,-3.176488289,549,
CBBO094-6,51.422926595,-3.176388889,550,
CBBO094-6,51.422885795,-3.176364589,551,
CBBO094-6,51.422848995,-3.176348089,552,
CBBO094-6,51.422779595,-3.176324989,553,
CBBO094-6,51.422724895,-3.176318089,554,
CBBO094-6,51.422666095,-3.176322689,555,
CBBO094-6,51.422597995,-3.176341689,556,
CBBO094-6,51.422525695,-3.176370589,557,
CBBO094-6,51.422463395,-3.176404089,558,
CBBO094-6,51.422360395,-3.176464389,559,
CBBO094-6,51.422237495,-3.176547089,560,
CBBO094-6,51.422134095,-3.176620889,561,
CBBO094-6,51.422065802,-3.176679366,562,
CBBO094-6,51.422065802,-3.176679366,563,
CBBO094-6,51.422005395,-3.176731089,564,
CBBO094-6,51.421871595,-3.176851189,565,
CBBO094-6,51.421730395,-3.176991989,566,
CBBO094-6,51.421599095,-3.177143289,567,
CBBO094-6,51.421569695,-3.177177189,568,
CBBO094-6,51.421355595,-3.177424289,569,
CBBO094-6,51.421288395,-3.177496789,570,
CBBO094-6,51.421220595,-3.177564689,571,
CBBO094-6,51.421102195,-3.177672389,572,
CBBO094-6,51.421046195,-3.177715889,573,
CBBO094-6,51.420769995,-3.177910689,574,
CBBO094-6,51.420511695,-3.178079489,575,
CBBO094-6,51.420400495,-3.178143389,576,
CBBO094-6,51.419948795,-3.178402989,577,
CBBO094-6,51.419764695,-3.178519089,578,
CBBO094-6,51.419612095,-3.178631489,579,
CBBO094-6,51.419239795,-3.178942789,580,
CBBO094-6,51.418898695,-3.179230589,581,
CBBO094-6,51.417880995,-3.180094389,582,
CBBO094-6,51.417751895,-3.180193889,583,
CBBO094-6,51.417636095,-3.180275789,584,
CBBO094-6,51.417509595,-3.180355789,585,
CBBO094-6,51.417405295,-3.180417689,586,
CBBO094-6,51.417258295,-3.180496289,587,
CBBO094-6,51.417209195,-3.180519989,588,
CBBO094-6,51.417157095,-3.180545289,589,
CBBO094-6,51.416989395,-3.180608589,590,
CBBO094-6,51.416919104,-3.180633151,591,
CBBO094-6,51.416919104,-3.180633151,592,
CBBO094-6,51.416765595,-3.180686789,593,
CBBO094-6,51.416499695,-3.180760689,594,
CBBO094-6,51.416264095,-3.180810489,595,
CBBO094-6,51.415856795,-3.180900389,596,
CBBO094-6,51.415768495,-3.180927789,597,
CBBO094-6,51.415705695,-3.180952889,598,
CBBO094-6,51.415600795,-3.180995789,599,
CBBO094-6,51.415402395,-3.181095889,600,
CBBO094-6,51.415310495,-3.181152389,601,
CBBO094-6,51.415163895,-3.181251689,602,
CBBO094-6,51.415022495,-3.181365989,603,
CBBO094-6,51.414906995,-3.181470289,604,
CBBO094-6,51.414760095,-3.181615689,605,
CBBO094-6,51.414205495,-3.182292189,606,
CBBO094-6,51.413644495,-3.182974989,607,
CBBO094-6,51.413588695,-3.183043689,608,
CBBO094-6,51.413338195,-3.183351489,609,
CBBO094-6,51.412895695,-3.183896189,610,
CBBO094-6,51.412880795,-3.183913989,611,
CBBO094-6,51.41276826,-3.184052054,612,
CBBO094-6,51.41276826,-3.184052054,613,
CBBO094-6,51.411998195,-3.184996789,614,
CBBO094-6,51.411808995,-3.185228089,615,
CBBO094-6,51.411553995,-3.185555989,616,
CBBO094-6,51.411428695,-3.185729889,617,
CBBO094-6,51.411145095,-3.186131189,618,
CBBO094-6,51.411029295,-3.186305089,619,
CBBO094-6,51.410738139,-3.186725305,620,
CBBO094-6,51.410738139,-3.186725305,621,
CBBO094-6,51.410487395,-3.187087189,622,
CBBO094-6,51.410274395,-3.187406689,623,
CBBO094-6,51.410136995,-3.187640189,624,
CBBO094-6,51.409949695,-3.188002389,625,
CBBO094-6,51.409821495,-3.188287189,626,
CBBO094-6,51.409674095,-3.188619489,627,
CBBO094-6,51.409521595,-3.188967589,628,
CBBO094-6,51.409311395,-3.189454689,629,
CBBO094-6,51.409131595,-3.189869589,630,
CBBO094-6,51.408910095,-3.190378289,631,
CBBO094-6,51.408758195,-3.190742189,632,
CBBO094-6,51.408632695,-3.191108989,633,
CBBO094-6,51.408543195,-3.191405189,634,
CBBO094-6,51.408458395,-3.191724989,635,
CBBO094-6,51.408316595,-3.192258889,636,
CBBO094-6,51.408182795,-3.192766689,637,
CBBO094-6,51.408071395,-3.193182589,638,
CBBO094-6,51.408021895,-3.193364489,639,
CBBO094-6,51.407956395,-3.193580389,640,
CBBO094-6,51.407886795,-3.193800189,641,
CBBO094-6,51.407815995,-3.193996089,642,
CBBO094-6,51.407738295,-3.194188389,643,
CBBO094-6,51.407675595,-3.194338189,644,
CBBO094-6,51.407540595,-3.194621789,645,
CBBO094-6,51.407387195,-3.194922789,646,
CBBO094-6,51.407119095,-3.195429489,647,
CBBO094-6,51.406797195,-3.196029489,648,
CBBO094-6,51.406784225,-3.196053555,649,
CBBO094-6,51.406784225,-3.196053555,650,
CBBO094-6,51.405940895,-3.197618289,651,
CBBO094-6,51.405038695,-3.199386789,652,
CBBO094-6,51.404800195,-3.200001589,653,
CBBO094-6,51.404629295,-3.200647189,654,
CBBO094-6,51.404496595,-3.201450089,655,
CBBO094-6,51.404352295,-3.203001489,656,
CBBO094-6,51.404316795,-3.203362889,657,
CBBO094-6,51.404292095,-3.203597689,658,
CBBO094-6,51.404286395,-3.203651589,659,
CBBO094-6,51.404277316,-3.203737844,660,
CBBO094-6,51.404277316,-3.203737844,661,
CBBO094-6,51.404267795,-3.203828289,662,
CBBO094-6,51.404195895,-3.204363989,663,
CBBO094-6,51.404003095,-3.205605189,664,
CBBO094-6,51.403966695,-3.205880789,665,
CBBO094-6,51.403939095,-3.206169789,666,
CBBO094-6,51.403923595,-3.206504389,667,
CBBO094-6,51.403926095,-3.206867189,668,
CBBO094-6,51.403969195,-3.207412989,669,
CBBO094-6,51.403993395,-3.207587389,670,
CBBO094-6,51.404020995,-3.207790289,671,
CBBO094-6,51.404126495,-3.208412789,672,
CBBO094-6,51.404175795,-3.208800689,673,
CBBO094-6,51.404202595,-3.209190689,674,
CBBO094-6,51.404238095,-3.209587589,675,
CBBO094-6,51.404267595,-3.209845489,676,
CBBO094-6,51.404299195,-3.210024189,677,
CBBO094-6,51.404353195,-3.210250089,678,
CBBO094-6,51.404414595,-3.210451689,679,
CBBO094-6,51.404461187,-3.210604729,680,
CBBO094-6,51.404461187,-3.210604729,681,
CBBO094-6,51.404723595,-3.211466689,682,
CBBO094-6,51.404775395,-3.211633389,683,
CBBO094-6,51.404986795,-3.212313589,684,
CBBO094-6,51.405010395,-3.212389489,685,
CBBO094-6,51.405246295,-3.213137089,686,
CBBO094-6,51.405505495,-3.213958389,687,
CBBO094-6,51.405525595,-3.214022089,688,
CBBO094-6,51.405599595,-3.214256789,689,
CBBO094-6,51.405621795,-3.214327089,690,
CBBO094-6,51.405827895,-3.214980189,691,
CBBO094-6,51.406088695,-3.215721789,692,
CBBO094-6,51.406130195,-3.215837289,693,
CBBO094-6,51.406168995,-3.215945089,694,
CBBO094-6,51.406225795,-3.216104889,695,
CBBO094-6,51.406328795,-3.216370889,696,
CBBO094-6,51.406480195,-3.216765889,697,
CBBO094-6,51.406553368,-3.216957154,698,
CBBO094-6,51.406553368,-3.216957154,699,
CBBO094-6,51.406720295,-3.217393489,700,
CBBO094-6,51.406795595,-3.217622889,701,
CBBO094-6,51.406876295,-3.217901789,702,
CBBO094-6,51.406935295,-3.218150589,703,
CBBO094-6,51.406985495,-3.218414789,704,
CBBO094-6,51.407038195,-3.218775489,705,
CBBO094-6,51.407068995,-3.219110889,706,
CBBO094-6,51.407072495,-3.219148989,707,
CBBO094-6,51.407086695,-3.219640589,708,
CBBO094-6,51.407060795,-3.220364089,709,
CBBO094-6,51.407039395,-3.220852189,710,
CBBO094-6,51.407046095,-3.221089589,711,
CBBO094-6,51.407100695,-3.221659089,712,
CBBO094-6,51.407117095,-3.221829889,713,
CBBO094-6,51.407119928,-3.221857968,714,
CBBO094-6,51.407119928,-3.221857968,715,
CBBO094-6,51.407136895,-3.222026189,716,
CBBO094-6,51.407169995,-3.222360689,717,
CBBO094-6,51.407181095,-3.222474189,718,
CBBO094-6,51.407200895,-3.222674289,719,
CBBO094-6,51.407234895,-3.222999489,720,
CBBO094-6,51.407260895,-3.223260589,721,
CBBO094-6,51.407292795,-3.223625489,722,
CBBO094-6,51.407279495,-3.223707389,723,
CBBO094-6,51.407271795,-3.223918289,724,
CBBO094-6,51.407254595,-3.224043189,725,
CBBO094-6,51.407231795,-3.224170689,726,
CBBO094-6,51.407200895,-3.224299189,727,
CBBO094-6,51.407177895,-3.224375689,728,
CBBO094-6,51.407151095,-3.224447789,729,
CBBO094-6,51.407135295,-3.224519689,730,
CBBO094-6,51.407108195,-3.224551689,731,
CBBO094-6,51.407014795,-3.224587089,732,
CBBO094-6,51.406969295,-3.224624389,733,
CBBO094-6,51.406904195,-3.224692389,734,
CBBO094-6,51.406813995,-3.224789389,735,
CBBO094-6,51.406796095,-3.224817789,736,
CBBO094-6,51.406778895,-3.224845289,737,
CBBO094-6,51.406718295,-3.224948589,738,
CBBO094-6,51.406593195,-3.225191589,739,
CBBO094-6,51.406592242,-3.225193773,740,
CBBO094-6,51.406592242,-3.225193773,741,
CBBO094-6,51.406562295,-3.225262389,742,
CBBO094-6,51.406529095,-3.225383789,743,
CBBO094-6,51.406144595,-3.226158989,744,
CBBO094-6,51.405943195,-3.226591989,745,
CBBO094-6,51.405880595,-3.226735389,746,
CBBO094-6,51.405624995,-3.227321489,747,
CBBO094-6,51.405311095,-3.227923889,748,
CBBO094-6,51.405108195,-3.228348289,749,
CBBO094-6,51.404956795,-3.228688289,750,
CBBO094-6,51.404934295,-3.228742089,751,
CBBO094-6,51.404847195,-3.228950489,752,
CBBO094-6,51.404723895,-3.229269689,753,
CBBO094-6,51.404550995,-3.229717589,754,
CBBO094-6,51.404220995,-3.230577889,755,
CBBO094-6,51.404084595,-3.230932689,756,
CBBO094-6,51.403945295,-3.231383289,757,
CBBO094-6,51.403850795,-3.231782189,758,
CBBO094-6,51.403670295,-3.232664589,759,
CBBO094-6,51.403458295,-3.234301089,760,
CBBO094-6,51.403384195,-3.234881089,761,
CBBO094-6,51.403208295,-3.236291689,762,
CBBO094-6,51.403127195,-3.236932789,763,
CBBO094-6,51.403075995,-3.237337789,764,
CBBO094-6,51.402934295,-3.238364389,765,
CBBO094-6,51.402834096,-3.239092789,766,
CBBO094-6,51.402834096,-3.239092789,767,
CBBO094-6,51.402822595,-3.239176389,768,
CBBO094-6,51.402735395,-3.239647889,769,
CBBO094-6,51.402692595,-3.239644189,770,
CBBO094-6,51.402645695,-3.239669289,771,
CBBO094-6,51.402612895,-3.239713489,772,
CBBO094-6,51.402599195,-3.239745489,773,
CBBO094-6,51.402585495,-3.239810589,774,
CBBO094-6,51.402587695,-3.239888489,775,
CBBO094-6,51.402605095,-3.239951289,776,
CBBO094-6,51.402634895,-3.240000689,777,
CBBO094-6,51.402678695,-3.240030689,778,
CBBO094-6,51.402554895,-3.240426989,779,
CBBO094-6,51.402394595,-3.241015089,780,
CBBO094-6,51.402356095,-3.241169289,781,
CBBO094-6,51.402317695,-3.241358389,782,
CBBO094-6,51.402287495,-3.241572989,783,
CBBO094-6,51.402264995,-3.241806289,784,
CBBO094-6,51.402224795,-3.242018189,785,
CBBO094-6,51.402134895,-3.242352689,786,
CBBO094-6,51.402074995,-3.242547989,787,
CBBO094-6,51.401987195,-3.242797389,788,
CBBO094-6,51.401880095,-3.243119289,789,
CBBO094-6,51.401782595,-3.243363389,790,
CBBO094-6,51.401500695,-3.243956089,791,
CBBO094-6,51.401401895,-3.244158589,792,
CBBO094-6,51.401148395,-3.244675589,793,
CBBO094-6,51.401066695,-3.244822789,794,
CBBO094-6,51.401018895,-3.244790189,795,
CBBO094-6,51.400966895,-3.244785889,796,
CBBO094-6,51.400936795,-3.244796889,797,
CBBO094-6,51.400891295,-3.244836989,798,
CBBO094-6,51.400864195,-3.244882289,799,
CBBO094-6,51.400841195,-3.244957089,800,
CBBO094-6,51.400835595,-3.245007889,801,
CBBO094-6,51.400841195,-3.245090789,802,
CBBO094-6,51.400871695,-3.245181289,803,
CBBO094-6,51.400912095,-3.245233989,804,
CBBO094-6,51.400961195,-3.245261389,805,
CBBO094-6,51.400998095,-3.245263589,806,
CBBO094-6,51.401070395,-3.245221789,807,
CBBO094-6,51.401107395,-3.245163089,808,
CBBO094-6,51.401133095,-3.245062289,809,
CBBO094-6,51.401134995,-3.245021989,810,
CBBO094-6,51.401125395,-3.244939989,811,
CBBO094-6,51.401098995,-3.244868189,812,
CBBO094-6,51.401066695,-3.244822789,813,
CBBO094-6,51.401148395,-3.244675589,814,
CBBO094-6,51.40131053,-3.244344926,815,
CBBO094-6,51.40131053,-3.244344926,816,
CBBO094-6,51.401401895,-3.244158589,817,
CBBO094-6,51.401500695,-3.243956089,818,
CBBO094-6,51.401782595,-3.243363389,819,
CBBO094-6,51.401880095,-3.243119289,820,
CBBO094-6,51.401987195,-3.242797389,821,
CBBO094-6,51.402074995,-3.242547989,822,
CBBO094-6,51.402134895,-3.242352689,823,
CBBO094-6,51.402224795,-3.242018189,824,
CBBO094-6,51.402264995,-3.241806289,825,
CBBO094-6,51.402287495,-3.241572989,826,
CBBO094-6,51.402317695,-3.241358389,827,
CBBO094-6,51.402356095,-3.241169289,828,
CBBO094-6,51.402394595,-3.241015089,829,
CBBO094-6,51.402554895,-3.240426989,830,
CBBO094-6,51.402678695,-3.240030689,831,
CBBO094-6,51.402713095,-3.240038289,832,
CBBO094-6,51.402754895,-3.240023289,833,
CBBO094-6,51.402790995,-3.239986289,834,
CBBO094-6,51.402822895,-3.239910689,835,
CBBO094-6,51.402830895,-3.239843189,836,
CBBO094-6,51.402823995,-3.239775389,837,
CBBO094-6,51.402813095,-3.239738189,838,
CBBO094-6,51.402784795,-3.239686489,839,
CBBO094-6,51.402735395,-3.239647889,840,
CBBO094-6,51.402822595,-3.239176389,841,
CBBO094-6,51.402934295,-3.238364389,842,
CBBO094-6,51.403039384,-3.237603042,843,
CBBO094-6,51.403039384,-3.237603042,844,
CBBO094-6,51.403075995,-3.237337789,845,
CBBO094-6,51.403127195,-3.236932789,846,
CBBO094-6,51.403208295,-3.236291689,847,
CBBO094-6,51.403380549,-3.234910332,848,
CBBO094-6,51.403380549,-3.234910332,849,
CBBO094-6,51.403384195,-3.234881089,850,
CBBO094-6,51.403458295,-3.234301089,851,
CBBO094-6,51.403670295,-3.232664589,852,
CBBO094-6,51.403850795,-3.231782189,853,
CBBO094-6,51.403945295,-3.231383289,854,
CBBO094-6,51.404084595,-3.230932689,855,
CBBO094-6,51.404220995,-3.230577889,856,
CBBO094-6,51.404550995,-3.229717589,857,
CBBO094-6,51.404723895,-3.229269689,858,
CBBO094-6,51.404847195,-3.228950489,859,
CBBO094-6,51.404934295,-3.228742089,860,
CBBO094-6,51.404956795,-3.228688289,861,
CBBO094-6,51.405108195,-3.228348289,862,
CBBO094-6,51.405311095,-3.227923889,863,
CBBO094-6,51.405624995,-3.227321489,864,
CBBO094-6,51.405880595,-3.226735389,865,
CBBO094-6,51.405943195,-3.226591989,866,
CBBO094-6,51.406144595,-3.226158989,867,
CBBO094-6,51.40642788,-3.225587854,868,
CBBO094-6,51.40642788,-3.225587854,869,
CBBO094-6,51.406529095,-3.225383789,870,
CBBO094-6,51.406593695,-3.225296289,871,
CBBO094-6,51.406717495,-3.225061689,872,
CBBO094-6,51.406809695,-3.224918689,873,
CBBO094-6,51.406873495,-3.224869889,874,
CBBO094-6,51.406953995,-3.224824689,875,
CBBO094-6,51.406987095,-3.224817089,876,
CBBO094-6,51.407057495,-3.224800989,877,
CBBO094-6,51.407129495,-3.224793289,878,
CBBO094-6,51.407203895,-3.224913889,879,
CBBO094-6,51.407264595,-3.225004889,880,
CBBO094-6,51.407317395,-3.225083689,881,
CBBO094-6,51.407383595,-3.225195589,882,
CBBO094-6,51.407457395,-3.225339489,883,
CBBO094-6,51.407529595,-3.225557089,884,
CBBO094-6,51.407573295,-3.225624289,885,
CBBO094-6,51.407674195,-3.225950289,886,
CBBO094-6,51.407753295,-3.226174389,887,
CBBO094-6,51.407827795,-3.226363389,888,
CBBO094-6,51.407931295,-3.226591689,889,
CBBO094-6,51.408027695,-3.226786289,890,
CBBO094-6,51.408157795,-3.227022789,891,
CBBO094-6,51.408224821,-3.2271439,892,
CBBO094-6,51.408224821,-3.2271439,893,
CBBO094-6,51.408238595,-3.227168789,894,
CBBO094-6,51.408377495,-3.227387289,895,
CBBO094-6,51.408437495,-3.227483789,896,
CBBO094-6,51.408532795,-3.227621789,897,
CBBO094-6,51.408649795,-3.227773889,898,
CBBO094-6,51.408776195,-3.227916289,899,
CBBO094-6,51.408948195,-3.228087289,900,
CBBO094-6,51.409059095,-3.228178289,901,
CBBO094-6,51.409150695,-3.228244689,902,
CBBO094-6,51.409267495,-3.228313689,903,
CBBO094-6,51.409431895,-3.228394389,904,
CBBO094-6,51.409775095,-3.228532889,905,
CBBO094-6,51.409904795,-3.228586689,906,
CBBO094-6,51.410308895,-3.228744289,907,
CBBO094-6,51.410524295,-3.228827889,908,
CBBO094-6,51.410818895,-3.228945189,909,
CBBO094-6,51.411043295,-3.229028389,910,
CBBO094-6,51.411286695,-3.229120089,911,
CBBO094-6,51.411576495,-3.229232589,912,
CBBO094-6,51.411765695,-3.229306089,913,
CBBO094-6,51.411977795,-3.229390089,914,
CBBO094-6,51.412152995,-3.229458389,915,
CBBO094-6,51.412278595,-3.229505589,916,
CBBO094-6,51.412471895,-3.229585289,917,
CBBO094-6,51.412659795,-3.229660889,918,
CBBO094-6,51.412874995,-3.229745789,919,
CBBO094-6,51.413262595,-3.229895489,920,
CBBO094-6,51.413456795,-3.229975589,921,
CBBO094-6,51.413549495,-3.230014489,922,
CBBO094-6,51.413635795,-3.230054389,923,
CBBO094-6,51.413702795,-3.230089989,924,
CBBO094-6,51.413793395,-3.230139789,925,
CBBO094-6,51.413910595,-3.230211089,926,
CBBO094-6,51.413999295,-3.230273089,927,
CBBO094-6,51.414064195,-3.230326689,928,
CBBO094-6,51.414176995,-3.230420589,929,
CBBO094-6,51.414294395,-3.230513989,930,
CBBO094-6,51.414409595,-3.230596289,931,
CBBO094-6,51.414449695,-3.230619389,932,
CBBO094-6,51.414618095,-3.230721589,933,
CBBO094-6,51.414683795,-3.230838689,934,
CBBO094-6,51.414810795,-3.231009189,935,
CBBO094-6,51.414820895,-3.231046089,936,
CBBO094-6,51.414810395,-3.231354889,937,
CBBO094-6,51.414804395,-3.231543089,938,
CBBO094-6,51.414790295,-3.231741689,939,
CBBO094-6,51.414772058,-3.231910595,940,
CBBO094-6,51.414772058,-3.231910595,941,
CBBO094-6,51.414768495,-3.231943589,942,
CBBO094-6,51.414732795,-3.232164089,943,
CBBO094-6,51.414696195,-3.232300289,944,
CBBO094-6,51.414657595,-3.232418189,945,
CBBO094-6,51.414609195,-3.232536889,946,
CBBO094-6,51.414580395,-3.232607689,947,
CBBO094-6,51.414512495,-3.232758489,948,
CBBO094-6,51.414442095,-3.232897989,949,
CBBO094-6,51.414322595,-3.233111589,950,
CBBO094-6,51.414177995,-3.233345589,951,
CBBO094-6,51.414117695,-3.233430989,952,
CBBO094-6,51.414020295,-3.233554289,953,
CBBO094-6,51.413870795,-3.233759989,954,
CBBO094-6,51.413828595,-3.233824689,955,
CBBO094-6,51.413789995,-3.233898589,956,
CBBO094-6,51.413723495,-3.234047689,957,
CBBO094-6,51.413716895,-3.234062689,958,
CBBO094-6,51.413651995,-3.234227589,959,
CBBO094-6,51.413603295,-3.234370289,960,
CBBO094-6,51.413557395,-3.234554489,961,
CBBO094-6,51.413520295,-3.234753489,962,
CBBO094-6,51.413470095,-3.235022689,963,
CBBO094-6,51.413400095,-3.235330189,964,
CBBO094-6,51.413321395,-3.235626989,965,
CBBO094-6,51.413210995,-3.235968089,966,
CBBO094-6,51.413163395,-3.236200989,967,
CBBO094-6,51.413070995,-3.236432489,968,
CBBO094-6,51.412948695,-3.236710789,969,
CBBO094-6,51.412858195,-3.236905789,970,
CBBO094-6,51.412789095,-3.237060889,971,
CBBO094-6,51.412673395,-3.237311389,972,
CBBO094-6,51.412593895,-3.237486089,973,
CBBO094-6,51.412498295,-3.237696789,974,
CBBO094-6,51.412447395,-3.237828989,975,
CBBO094-6,51.412416395,-3.237925189,976,
CBBO094-6,51.412374995,-3.238073289,977,
CBBO094-6,51.412341477,-3.238203368,978,
CBBO094-6,51.412341477,-3.238203368,979,
CBBO094-6,51.412209795,-3.238714389,980,
CBBO094-6,51.412135695,-3.238989789,981,
CBBO094-6,51.412097995,-3.239105289,982,
CBBO094-6,51.412000995,-3.239370689,983,
CBBO094-6,51.411991195,-3.239396489,984,
CBBO094-6,51.411895695,-3.239646989,985,
CBBO094-6,51.411818895,-3.239848389,986,
CBBO094-6,51.411786095,-3.239929189,987,
CBBO094-6,51.411712895,-3.240112189,988,
CBBO094-6,51.411614395,-3.240402389,989,
CBBO094-6,51.411563695,-3.240582989,990,
CBBO094-6,51.411512495,-3.240842289,991,
CBBO094-6,51.411480595,-3.241045389,992,
CBBO094-6,51.411444495,-3.241382689,993,
CBBO094-6,51.411619095,-3.241428089,994,
CBBO094-6,51.411733281,-3.241461315,995,
CBBO094-6,51.411733281,-3.241461315,996,
CBBO094-6,51.411789895,-3.241477789,997,
CBBO094-6,51.412110295,-3.241559989,998,
CBBO094-6,51.412412995,-3.241635689,999,
CBBO094-6,51.412723195,-3.241711589,1000,
CBBO094-6,51.412961295,-3.241772289,1001,
CBBO094-6,51.413268195,-3.241846089,1002,
CBBO094-6,51.413341695,-3.241860089,1003,
CBBO094-6,51.41364098,-3.241897574,1004,
CBBO094-6,51.41364098,-3.241897574,1005,
CBBO094-6,51.413743295,-3.241910389,1006,
CBBO094-6,51.413900195,-3.241931289,1007,
CBBO094-6,51.414141595,-3.241964389,1008,
CBBO094-6,51.414250295,-3.241981289,1009,
CBBO094-6,51.414328395,-3.242004889,1010,
CBBO094-6,51.414529995,-3.242067989,1011,
CBBO094-6,51.414732495,-3.242093989,1012,
CBBO094-6,51.414950595,-3.242145589,1013,
CBBO094-6,51.415138195,-3.242189789,1014,
CBBO094-6,51.415073895,-3.242869389,1015,
CBBO094-6,51.414969895,-3.243962689,1016,
CBBO094-6,51.414947195,-3.244182589,1017,
CBBO094-6,51.414936356,-3.244301952,1018,
CBBO094-6,51.414936356,-3.244301952,1019,
CBBO094-6,51.414930695,-3.244364289,1020,
CBBO094-6,51.414925895,-3.244467789,1021,
CBBO094-6,51.414926195,-3.244538789,1022,
CBBO094-6,51.414928095,-3.244616089,1023,
CBBO094-6,51.414943095,-3.244745989,1024,
CBBO094-6,51.414960495,-3.244836989,1025,
CBBO094-6,51.414984495,-3.244922689,1026,
CBBO094-6,51.415009595,-3.244989789,1027,
CBBO094-6,51.415048795,-3.245072389,1028,
CBBO094-6,51.415089195,-3.245140189,1029,
CBBO094-6,51.415157495,-3.245223689,1030,
CBBO094-6,51.415205295,-3.245270689,1031,
CBBO094-6,51.415255895,-3.245305489,1032,
CBBO094-6,51.415310095,-3.245329289,1033,
CBBO094-6,51.415368295,-3.245348389,1034,
CBBO094-6,51.415417695,-3.245357089,1035,
CBBO094-6,51.415465595,-3.245357689,1036,
CBBO094-6,51.415524595,-3.245348089,1037,
CBBO094-6,51.415701295,-3.245300489,1038,
CBBO094-6,51.415739845,-3.245289251,1039,
CBBO094-6,51.415739845,-3.245289251,1040,
CBBO094-6,51.415853595,-3.245256089,1041,
CBBO094-6,51.415971795,-3.245222289,1042,
CBBO094-6,51.416245395,-3.245146189,1043,
CBBO094-6,51.416403495,-3.245113189,1044,
CBBO094-6,51.416572695,-3.245086789,1045,
CBBO094-6,51.416655795,-3.245076389,1046,
CBBO094-6,51.416713895,-3.245069189,1047,
CBBO094-6,51.416955895,-3.245059189,1048,
CBBO094-6,51.417066095,-3.245060589,1049,
CBBO094-6,51.417218495,-3.245072489,1050,
CBBO094-6,51.417340095,-3.245082589,1051,
CBBO094-6,51.417481649,-3.245095947,1052,
CBBO094-6,51.417481649,-3.245095947,1053,
CBBO094-6,51.417547795,-3.245102189,1054,
CBBO094-6,51.417686695,-3.245126689,1055,
CBBO094-6,51.417837795,-3.245167089,1056,
CBBO094-6,51.417989295,-3.245209789,1057,
CBBO094-6,51.418186295,-3.245280289,1058,
CBBO094-6,51.418364395,-3.245351189,1059,
CBBO094-6,51.418437095,-3.245385589,1060,
CBBO094-6,51.418503195,-3.245432689,1061,
CBBO094-6,51.418568395,-3.245490989,1062,
CBBO094-6,51.418632195,-3.245566889,1063,
CBBO094-6,51.418673295,-3.245633189,1064,
CBBO094-6,51.418699795,-3.245683089,1065,
CBBO094-6,51.418740895,-3.245787789,1066,
CBBO094-6,51.418768595,-3.245887989,1067,
CBBO094-6,51.418791495,-3.246008189,1068,
CBBO094-6,51.418806995,-3.246168089,1069,
CBBO094-6,51.418808482,-3.246309069,1070,
CBBO094-6,51.418808482,-3.246309069,1071,
CBBO094-6,51.418808695,-3.246329289,1072,
CBBO094-6,51.418805395,-3.246526089,1073,
CBBO094-6,51.418803195,-3.246917789,1074,
CBBO094-6,51.418802895,-3.246978989,1075,
CBBO094-6,51.418588795,-3.246970289,1076,
CBBO094-6,51.418462095,-3.246976989,1077,
CBBO094-6,51.418382495,-3.246986889,1078,
CBBO094-6,51.418324895,-3.246999789,1079,
CBBO094-6,51.418287395,-3.247016189,1080,
CBBO094-6,51.418237595,-3.247053389,1081,
CBBO094-6,51.418169395,-3.247122589,1082,
CBBO094-6,51.418099895,-3.247204289,1083,
CBBO094-6,51.417933495,-3.247410089,1084,
CBBO094-6,51.417698095,-3.247701689,1085,
CBBO094-6,51.417416995,-3.248046189,1086,
CBBO094-6,51.417291395,-3.248206189,1087,
CBBO094-6,51.417191691,-3.248343071,1088,
CBBO094-6,51.417191691,-3.248343071,1089,
CBBO094-6,51.417191095,-3.248343889,1090,
CBBO094-6,51.417109595,-3.248464289,1091,
CBBO094-6,51.417043995,-3.248570889,1092,
CBBO094-6,51.416921095,-3.248782089,1093,
CBBO094-6,51.416799395,-3.249022789,1094,
CBBO094-6,51.416667595,-3.249333889,1095,
CBBO094-6,51.416537195,-3.249689989,1096,
CBBO094-6,51.416371995,-3.250264689,1097,
CBBO094-6,51.416298795,-3.250534589,1098,
CBBO094-6,51.416265295,-3.250664989,1099,
CBBO094-6,51.416228495,-3.250803789,1100,
CBBO094-6,51.416170795,-3.251094789,1101,
CBBO094-6,51.416121295,-3.251472289,1102,
CBBO094-6,51.416050995,-3.252070689,1103,
CBBO094-6,51.416016895,-3.252005489,1104,
CBBO094-6,51.415926995,-3.251974789,1105,
CBBO094-6,51.415883495,-3.251982889,1106,
CBBO094-6,51.415839895,-3.252017689,1107,
CBBO094-6,51.415791295,-3.252103589,1108,
CBBO094-6,51.415723095,-3.252210589,1109,
CBBO094-6,51.415595175,-3.252446019,1110,
CBBO094-6,51.415595175,-3.252446019,1111,
CBBO094-6,51.415387195,-3.252828789,1112,
CBBO094-6,51.414975395,-3.253621989,1113,
CBBO094-6,51.414942495,-3.253689689,1114,
CBBO094-6,51.414914795,-3.253716289,1115,
CBBO094-6,51.414888295,-3.253756389,1116,
CBBO094-6,51.414857795,-3.253814989,1117,
CBBO094-6,51.414849095,-3.253861089,1118,
CBBO094-6,51.414823795,-3.253910989,1119,
CBBO094-6,51.414804495,-3.253960189,1120,
CBBO094-6,51.414788395,-3.254008589,1121,
CBBO094-6,51.414773195,-3.254072289,1122,
CBBO094-6,51.414743495,-3.254248389,1123,
CBBO094-6,51.414733695,-3.254343789,1124,
CBBO094-6,51.414724595,-3.254434789,1125,
CBBO094-6,51.414700895,-3.254645589,1126,
CBBO094-6,51.414677395,-3.254699289,1127,
CBBO094-6,51.414644595,-3.254974889,1128,
CBBO094-6,51.414617095,-3.255203389,1129,
CBBO094-6,51.414604695,-3.255300689,1130,
CBBO094-6,51.414586295,-3.255373489,1131,
CBBO094-6,51.414560295,-3.255438489,1132,
CBBO094-6,51.414528495,-3.255474489,1133,
CBBO094-6,51.414498295,-3.255500689,1134,
CBBO094-6,51.414210095,-3.255666389,1135,
CBBO094-6,51.414181672,-3.255683698,1136,
CBBO094-6,51.414181672,-3.255683698,1137,
CBBO094-6,51.414160995,-3.255696289,1138,
CBBO094-6,51.414104895,-3.255753689,1139,
CBBO094-6,51.414087195,-3.255824289,1140,
CBBO094-6,51.414043595,-3.255875689,1141,
CBBO094-6,51.414033695,-3.255888089,1142,
CBBO094-6,51.413986895,-3.255945989,1143,
CBBO094-6,51.413870395,-3.256093889,1144,
CBBO094-6,51.413851495,-3.256122889,1145,
CBBO094-6,51.413833095,-3.256172389,1146,
CBBO094-6,51.413761095,-3.256526589,1147,
CBBO094-6,51.413666995,-3.256988989,1148,
CBBO094-6,51.413624795,-3.257143989,1149,
CBBO094-6,51.413521995,-3.257129889,1150,
CBBO094-6,51.413355595,-3.257133589,1151,
CBBO094-6,51.413312895,-3.257171489,1152,
CBBO094-6,51.413272595,-3.257158589,1153,
CBBO094-6,51.413191595,-3.257144389,1154,
CBBO094-6,51.413022495,-3.257112989,1155,
CBBO094-6,51.412746495,-3.257000489,1156,
CBBO094-6,51.412580257,-3.256903502,1157,
CBBO094-6,51.412580257,-3.256903502,1158,
CBBO094-6,51.412563095,-3.256893489,1159,
CBBO094-6,51.412534495,-3.257028289,1160,
CBBO094-6,51.412422995,-3.257552989,1161,
CBBO094-6,51.412405795,-3.257633889,1162,
CBBO094-6,51.412110195,-3.257470689,1163,
CBBO094-6,51.411941395,-3.258236989,1164,
CBBO094-6,51.411759795,-3.259095589,1165,
CBBO094-6,51.411713195,-3.259272489,1166,
CBBO094-6,51.411552686,-3.259702879,1167,
CBBO094-6,51.411552686,-3.259702879,1168,
CBBO094-6,51.411529895,-3.259763989,1169,
CBBO094-6,51.411404795,-3.260086889,1170,
CBBO094-6,51.411346095,-3.260238289,1171,
CBBO094-6,51.411327495,-3.260287789,1172,
CBBO094-6,51.411134895,-3.260801389,1173,
CBBO094-6,51.410762068,-3.261780168,1174,
CBBO094-6,51.410762068,-3.261780168,1175,
CBBO094-6,51.410686295,-3.261979089,1176,
CBBO094-6,51.410611195,-3.262147489,1177,
CBBO094-6,51.410564295,-3.262177989,1178,
CBBO094-6,51.410521195,-3.262237389,1179,
CBBO094-6,51.410501395,-3.262265989,1180,
CBBO094-6,51.410472795,-3.262302189,1181,
CBBO094-6,51.410447195,-3.262329289,1182,
CBBO094-6,51.410422695,-3.262342989,1183,
CBBO094-6,51.410391595,-3.262350189,1184,
CBBO094-6,51.410332495,-3.262354089,1185,
CBBO094-6,51.410289595,-3.262453689,1186,
CBBO094-6,51.410265495,-3.262434489,1187,
CBBO094-6,51.410237195,-3.262425289,1188,
CBBO094-6,51.410208695,-3.262431189,1189,
CBBO094-6,51.410182795,-3.262451589,1190,
CBBO094-6,51.410163695,-3.262481289,1191,
CBBO094-6,51.410149695,-3.262515689,1192,
CBBO094-6,51.410123495,-3.262559889,1193,
CBBO094-6,51.410012895,-3.262652289,1194,
CBBO094-6,51.409932195,-3.262765389,1195,
CBBO094-6,51.409916595,-3.262893489,1196,
CBBO094-6,51.409759595,-3.263112089,1197,
CBBO094-6,51.409610895,-3.263303889,1198,
CBBO094-6,51.409513695,-3.263421389,1199,
CBBO094-6,51.409489068,-3.263450193,1200,
CBBO094-6,51.409489068,-3.263450193,1201,
CBBO094-6,51.409444695,-3.263502089,1202,
CBBO094-6,51.409381595,-3.263568089,1203,
CBBO094-6,51.409301895,-3.263640689,1204,
CBBO094-6,51.409237395,-3.263691489,1205,
CBBO094-6,51.409164995,-3.263723889,1206,
CBBO094-6,51.409062695,-3.263758989,1207,
CBBO094-6,51.408967695,-3.263785489,1208,
CBBO094-6,51.408835095,-3.263805889,1209,
CBBO094-6,51.408744695,-3.263795589,1210,
CBBO094-6,51.408616695,-3.263768089,1211,
CBBO094-6,51.408508195,-3.263733589,1212,
CBBO094-6,51.408405395,-3.263690289,1213,
CBBO094-6,51.408280395,-3.263620889,1214,
CBBO094-6,51.408183307,-3.263939219,1215,
CBBO094-6,51.408183307,-3.263939219,1216,
CBBO094-6,51.408100295,-3.264211389,1217,
CBBO094-6,51.407939295,-3.264753089,1218,
CBBO094-6,51.407681295,-3.265647589,1219,
CBBO094-6,51.407543995,-3.266129789,1220,
CBBO094-6,51.407389095,-3.266675389,1221,
CBBO094-6,51.407356295,-3.266791589,1222,
CBBO094-6,51.407293295,-3.267010689,1223,
CBBO094-6,51.407266295,-3.267100589,1224,
CBBO094-6,51.407230695,-3.267184789,1225,
CBBO094-6,51.407163395,-3.267295489,1226,
CBBO094-6,51.407134395,-3.267220889,1227,
CBBO094-6,51.407104595,-3.267169789,1228,
CBBO094-6,51.407071195,-3.267161989,1229,
CBBO094-6,51.406794895,-3.267137789,1230,
CBBO094-6,51.406684446,-3.26712767,1231,
CBBO094-6,51.406684446,-3.26712767,1232,
CBBO094-6,51.406446695,-3.267105889,1233,
CBBO094-6,51.406413395,-3.267110589,1234,
CBBO094-6,51.406374195,-3.267121989,1235,
CBBO094-6,51.406328695,-3.267158389,1236,
CBBO094-6,51.406298495,-3.267213689,1237,
CBBO094-6,51.406242695,-3.267347389,1238,
CBBO094-6,51.406027995,-3.267844589,1239,
CBBO094-6,51.405679895,-3.268670589,1240,
CBBO094-6,51.405374995,-3.269384989,1241,
CBBO094-6,51.405177995,-3.269820789,1242,
CBBO094-6,51.405063995,-3.270070089,1243,
CBBO094-6,51.404928895,-3.270341989,1244,
CBBO094-6,51.404878395,-3.270451789,1245,
CBBO094-6,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1246,
CBBO094-6,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1247,
CBBO094-6,51.404764695,-3.270707689,1248,
CBBO094-6,51.404692595,-3.270856589,1249,
CBBO094-6,51.404666195,-3.270911689,1250,
CBBO094-6,51.404616895,-3.271001089,1251,
CBBO094-6,51.404565595,-3.271088089,1252,
CBBO094-6,51.404496495,-3.271191089,1253,
CBBO094-6,51.404432695,-3.271284289,1254,
CBBO094-6,51.404386895,-3.271350089,1255,
CBBO094-6,51.404323095,-3.271425289,1256,
CBBO094-6,51.404269195,-3.271495689,1257,
CBBO094-6,51.404243995,-3.271530089,1258,
CBBO094-6,51.404106995,-3.271754189,1259,
CBBO094-6,51.404007095,-3.271911089,1260,
CBBO094-6,51.403958095,-3.272000689,1261,
CBBO094-6,51.403942595,-3.272028389,1262,
CBBO094-6,51.403877895,-3.272152789,1263,
CBBO094-6,51.403818295,-3.272259189,1264,
CBBO094-6,51.403784395,-3.272319589,1265,
CBBO094-6,51.403683895,-3.272474289,1266,
CBBO094-6,51.403578095,-3.272615589,1267,
CBBO094-6,51.403519795,-3.272719689,1268,
CBBO094-6,51.403479695,-3.272797189,1269,
CBBO094-6,51.403436495,-3.272894489,1270,
CBBO094-6,51.403400695,-3.272984489,1271,
CBBO094-6,51.403350195,-3.273136189,1272,
CBBO094-6,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1273,
CBBO094-6,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1274,
CBBO094-6,51.403205795,-3.273590689,1275,
CBBO094-6,51.403179995,-3.273614389,1276,
CBBO094-6,51.403141395,-3.273681789,1277,
CBBO094-6,51.403091995,-3.273713289,1278,
CBBO094-6,51.402996295,-3.273720489,1279,
CBBO094-6,51.402969295,-3.273721889,1280,
CBBO094-6,51.402941995,-3.273733189,1281,
CBBO094-6,51.402919595,-3.273759289,1282,
CBBO094-6,51.402901295,-3.273793389,1283,
CBBO094-6,51.402885295,-3.273860789,1284,
CBBO094-6,51.402872995,-3.274163989,1285,
CBBO094-6,51.402869395,-3.274206489,1286,
CBBO094-6,51.402857995,-3.274267889,1287,
CBBO094-6,51.402838595,-3.274329289,1288,
CBBO094-6,51.402820595,-3.274381689,1289,
CBBO094-6,51.402789695,-3.274452589,1290,
CBBO094-6,51.402776095,-3.274456889,1291,
CBBO094-6,51.402729895,-3.274500889,1292,
CBBO094-6,51.402652295,-3.274529589,1293,
CBBO094-6,51.402600595,-3.274525889,1294,
CBBO094-6,51.402557195,-3.274518189,1295,
CBBO094-6,51.402526995,-3.274515889,1296,
CBBO094-6,51.402434495,-3.274508689,1297,
CBBO094-6,51.402041695,-3.274349689,1298,
CBBO094-6,51.401867795,-3.274277589,1299,
CBBO094-6,51.401783795,-3.274241989,1300,
CBBO094-6,51.401597495,-3.274163489,1301,
CBBO094-6,51.401562295,-3.274148589,1302,
CBBO094-6,51.401524995,-3.274133489,1303,
CBBO094-6,51.401279695,-3.274024389,1304,
CBBO094-6,51.401197695,-3.273975889,1305,
CBBO094-6,51.401134195,-3.273934889,1306,
CBBO094-6,51.401015095,-3.273851289,1307,
CBBO094-6,51.401005995,-3.273810489,1308,
CBBO094-6,51.400962695,-3.273761489,1309,
CBBO094-6,51.400938095,-3.273715589,1310,
CBBO094-6,51.400918995,-3.273678489,1311,
CBBO094-6,51.400884795,-3.273589189,1312,
CBBO094-6,51.400826295,-3.273457389,1313,
CBBO094-6,51.400814095,-3.273406289,1314,
CBBO094-6,51.400820595,-3.273143889,1315,
CBBO094-6,51.400818095,-3.273010589,1316,
CBBO094-6,51.400797095,-3.272932589,1317,
CBBO094-6,51.400838995,-3.272366089,1318,
CBBO094-6,51.400852054,-3.272189375,1319,
CBBO093-2,51.476822224,-3.17816286,0,
CBBO093-2,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBBO093-2,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBBO093-2,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBBO093-2,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBBO093-2,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBBO093-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBBO093-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBBO093-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBBO093-2,51.477563695,-3.178431789,9,
CBBO093-2,51.477538195,-3.178506989,10,
CBBO093-2,51.477516395,-3.178571389,11,
CBBO093-2,51.477507495,-3.178595089,12,
CBBO093-2,51.477504595,-3.178603789,13,
CBBO093-2,51.477441195,-3.178794489,14,
CBBO093-2,51.477403695,-3.178911289,15,
CBBO093-2,51.477371295,-3.179012289,16,
CBBO093-2,51.477353595,-3.179069589,17,
CBBO093-2,51.477308895,-3.179206589,18,
CBBO093-2,51.477274495,-3.179312289,19,
CBBO093-2,51.477272095,-3.179319889,20,
CBBO093-2,51.477236995,-3.179432689,21,
CBBO093-2,51.477144295,-3.179737589,22,
CBBO093-2,51.477050795,-3.180052089,23,
CBBO093-2,51.476964395,-3.180340489,24,
CBBO093-2,51.476924195,-3.180475889,25,
CBBO093-2,51.476889795,-3.180591489,26,
CBBO093-2,51.476865295,-3.180673289,27,
CBBO093-2,51.476840895,-3.180755089,28,
CBBO093-2,51.476807995,-3.180865289,29,
CBBO093-2,51.476777695,-3.180968989,30,
CBBO093-2,51.476708995,-3.181184489,31,
CBBO093-2,51.476652495,-3.181333989,32,
CBBO093-2,51.476618795,-3.181406789,33,
CBBO093-2,51.476591995,-3.181459489,34,
CBBO093-2,51.476563195,-3.181516689,35,
CBBO093-2,51.476536895,-3.181572589,36,
CBBO093-2,51.476511295,-3.181626989,37,
CBBO093-2,51.476485395,-3.181679689,38,
CBBO093-2,51.476457995,-3.181728589,39,
CBBO093-2,51.476393595,-3.181849789,40,
CBBO093-2,51.476367895,-3.181906589,41,
CBBO093-2,51.476361995,-3.181919689,42,
CBBO093-2,51.476343895,-3.181967389,43,
CBBO093-2,51.476318195,-3.182052589,44,
CBBO093-2,51.476180995,-3.182506689,45,
CBBO093-2,51.476084895,-3.182840889,46,
CBBO093-2,51.476073095,-3.182896989,47,
CBBO093-2,51.476069195,-3.182944589,48,
CBBO093-2,51.476071995,-3.182996789,49,
CBBO093-2,51.476078995,-3.183052589,50,
CBBO093-2,51.476092495,-3.183100389,51,
CBBO093-2,51.476117395,-3.183163889,52,
CBBO093-2,51.476143095,-3.183224989,53,
CBBO093-2,51.476163795,-3.183283589,54,
CBBO093-2,51.476189695,-3.183383889,55,
CBBO093-2,51.476215995,-3.183511889,56,
CBBO093-2,51.476235595,-3.183636789,57,
CBBO093-2,51.476312995,-3.184252289,58,
CBBO093-2,51.476316095,-3.184277389,59,
CBBO093-2,51.476346395,-3.184516489,60,
CBBO093-2,51.476366295,-3.184673989,61,
CBBO093-2,51.476371195,-3.184712489,62,
CBBO093-2,51.476379395,-3.184775489,63,
CBBO093-2,51.476440295,-3.185249589,64,
CBBO093-2,51.476460132,-3.18539821,65,
CBBO093-2,51.476460132,-3.18539821,66,
CBBO093-2,51.476540795,-3.186002589,67,
CBBO093-2,51.476598195,-3.186451889,68,
CBBO093-2,51.476650395,-3.186851289,69,
CBBO093-2,51.476751995,-3.187629189,70,
CBBO093-2,51.476601695,-3.187591689,71,
CBBO093-2,51.476383595,-3.187537289,72,
CBBO093-2,51.476364895,-3.187530289,73,
CBBO093-2,51.476240395,-3.187505789,74,
CBBO093-2,51.476193195,-3.187496089,75,
CBBO093-2,51.475537395,-3.187364189,76,
CBBO093-2,51.475468895,-3.187350389,77,
CBBO093-2,51.475260495,-3.187308489,78,
CBBO093-2,51.475138095,-3.187283889,79,
CBBO093-2,51.474092995,-3.187073589,80,
CBBO093-2,51.474042095,-3.187063389,81,
CBBO093-2,51.473922295,-3.187039289,82,
CBBO093-2,51.473850695,-3.187198889,83,
CBBO093-2,51.473632833,-3.187513973,84,
CBBO093-2,51.473632833,-3.187513973,85,
CBBO093-2,51.473456295,-3.187769289,86,
CBBO093-2,51.473065795,-3.188333989,87,
CBBO093-2,51.472718295,-3.188836489,88,
CBBO093-2,51.472366595,-3.189345189,89,
CBBO093-2,51.472022595,-3.189842589,90,
CBBO093-2,51.471833395,-3.190116289,91,
CBBO093-2,51.471715846,-3.190286255,92,
CBBO093-2,51.471715846,-3.190286255,93,
CBBO093-2,51.471643895,-3.190390289,94,
CBBO093-2,51.471551895,-3.190673889,95,
CBBO093-2,51.471357195,-3.191254389,96,
CBBO093-2,51.471131895,-3.191896089,97,
CBBO093-2,51.470962195,-3.192354689,98,
CBBO093-2,51.470943095,-3.192389789,99,
CBBO093-2,51.470606558,-3.193131826,100,
CBBO093-2,51.470606558,-3.193131826,101,
CBBO093-2,51.470457995,-3.193459389,102,
CBBO093-2,51.470045095,-3.194390589,103,
CBBO093-2,51.469970595,-3.194562089,104,
CBBO093-2,51.469865695,-3.194806489,105,
CBBO093-2,51.469760695,-3.195050889,106,
CBBO093-2,51.469611395,-3.195384489,107,
CBBO093-2,51.469510895,-3.195602589,108,
CBBO093-2,51.469308008,-3.195202541,109,
CBBO093-2,51.469308008,-3.195202541,110,
CBBO093-2,51.469050695,-3.194695189,111,
CBBO093-2,51.468947695,-3.194482289,112,
CBBO093-2,51.468773095,-3.194096889,113,
CBBO093-2,51.468592495,-3.193624689,114,
CBBO093-2,51.468455995,-3.193242889,115,
CBBO093-2,51.468341295,-3.192914689,116,
CBBO093-2,51.468248795,-3.192627689,117,
CBBO093-2,51.467945695,-3.191676389,118,
CBBO093-2,51.467911095,-3.191566289,119,
CBBO093-2,51.467853595,-3.191381289,120,
CBBO093-2,51.467652595,-3.190769189,121,
CBBO093-2,51.467643695,-3.190741989,122,
CBBO093-2,51.467607695,-3.190634389,123,
CBBO093-2,51.467557295,-3.190492389,124,
CBBO093-2,51.467539095,-3.190510189,125,
CBBO093-2,51.467439195,-3.190608089,126,
CBBO093-2,51.467426195,-3.190619889,127,
CBBO093-2,51.467404195,-3.190638789,128,
CBBO093-2,51.467364495,-3.190672889,129,
CBBO093-2,51.467196995,-3.190809089,130,
CBBO093-2,51.467134095,-3.190860289,131,
CBBO093-2,51.466976095,-3.190997389,132,
CBBO093-2,51.466957595,-3.191012589,133,
CBBO093-2,51.466942995,-3.191024589,134,
CBBO093-2,51.466772695,-3.191164689,135,
CBBO093-2,51.466772695,-3.191164689,136,
CBBO093-2,51.466530795,-3.191363689,137,
CBBO093-2,51.466472995,-3.191409889,138,
CBBO093-2,51.466454695,-3.191424489,139,
CBBO093-2,51.466368095,-3.191511589,140,
CBBO093-2,51.466045795,-3.191774989,141,
CBBO093-2,51.466037995,-3.191781389,142,
CBBO093-2,51.465927095,-3.191872089,143,
CBBO093-2,51.465346295,-3.192346789,144,
CBBO093-2,51.465098395,-3.192552389,145,
CBBO093-2,51.464640007,-3.192932647,146,
CBBO093-2,51.464640007,-3.192932647,147,
CBBO093-2,51.464635495,-3.192936389,148,
CBBO093-2,51.464225395,-3.193275989,149,
CBBO093-2,51.464125695,-3.193358589,150,
CBBO093-2,51.464107395,-3.193373789,151,
CBBO093-2,51.463961995,-3.193494189,152,
CBBO093-2,51.463790295,-3.193633789,153,
CBBO093-2,51.463772495,-3.193648289,154,
CBBO093-2,51.463367495,-3.193977489,155,
CBBO093-2,51.462904295,-3.194353889,156,
CBBO093-2,51.462513695,-3.194668489,157,
CBBO093-2,51.461964695,-3.195128489,158,
CBBO093-2,51.461506722,-3.195510635,159,
CBBO093-2,51.461506722,-3.195510635,160,
CBBO093-2,51.461477295,-3.195535189,161,
CBBO093-2,51.461121395,-3.195819989,162,
CBBO093-2,51.461068395,-3.195862389,163,
CBBO093-2,51.461016695,-3.195904789,164,
CBBO093-2,51.460458195,-3.196363689,165,
CBBO093-2,51.459873095,-3.196861189,166,
CBBO093-2,51.458861795,-3.197681189,167,
CBBO093-2,51.458490582,-3.197991868,168,
CBBO093-2,51.458490582,-3.197991868,169,
CBBO093-2,51.458444195,-3.198030689,170,
CBBO093-2,51.457929795,-3.198456289,171,
CBBO093-2,51.457916495,-3.198467189,172,
CBBO093-2,51.457637195,-3.198697789,173,
CBBO093-2,51.457505995,-3.198801589,174,
CBBO093-2,51.457497795,-3.198807989,175,
CBBO093-2,51.457457895,-3.198839589,176,
CBBO093-2,51.457416195,-3.198872589,177,
CBBO093-2,51.457405895,-3.198880689,178,
CBBO093-2,51.457275195,-3.198984089,179,
CBBO093-2,51.457212895,-3.199024189,180,
CBBO093-2,51.457073395,-3.199111189,181,
CBBO093-2,51.456803495,-3.199260889,182,
CBBO093-2,51.456590195,-3.199350789,183,
CBBO093-2,51.456450695,-3.199396489,184,
CBBO093-2,51.456333795,-3.199422289,185,
CBBO093-2,51.456241895,-3.199432989,186,
CBBO093-2,51.456167295,-3.199438689,187,
CBBO093-2,51.455990995,-3.199436589,188,
CBBO093-2,51.455981995,-3.199435489,189,
CBBO093-2,51.455768395,-3.199377789,190,
CBBO093-2,51.455665495,-3.199342589,191,
CBBO093-2,51.455549695,-3.199298989,192,
CBBO093-2,51.455313295,-3.199153289,193,
CBBO093-2,51.454996995,-3.198903689,194,
CBBO093-2,51.454637395,-3.198524489,195,
CBBO093-2,51.454361395,-3.198187389,196,
CBBO093-2,51.453987295,-3.197667089,197,
CBBO093-2,51.454012495,-3.197603289,198,
CBBO093-2,51.454018395,-3.197535689,199,
CBBO093-2,51.454006395,-3.197466289,200,
CBBO093-2,51.453976295,-3.197409289,201,
CBBO093-2,51.453931795,-3.197377489,202,
CBBO093-2,51.453882695,-3.197380989,203,
CBBO093-2,51.453842895,-3.197414989,204,
CBBO093-2,51.453819595,-3.197459189,205,
CBBO093-2,51.453779595,-3.197414389,206,
CBBO093-2,51.453682395,-3.197305689,207,
CBBO093-2,51.453095395,-3.196648889,208,
CBBO093-2,51.452468995,-3.195765589,209,
CBBO093-2,51.452194712,-3.195342311,210,
CBBO093-2,51.452194712,-3.195342311,211,
CBBO093-2,51.451956295,-3.194974389,212,
CBBO093-2,51.451840395,-3.194800689,213,
CBBO093-2,51.451658995,-3.194474489,214,
CBBO093-2,51.451285495,-3.193801589,215,
CBBO093-2,51.451000795,-3.193283789,216,
CBBO093-2,51.450547995,-3.192470789,217,
CBBO093-2,51.450198095,-3.191969189,218,
CBBO093-2,51.449343995,-3.190904889,219,
CBBO093-2,51.449081678,-3.19070587,220,
CBBO093-2,51.449081678,-3.19070587,221,
CBBO093-2,51.449016195,-3.190656189,222,
CBBO093-2,51.448944895,-3.190630789,223,
CBBO093-2,51.448782195,-3.190556989,224,
CBBO093-2,51.448628295,-3.190483189,225,
CBBO093-2,51.448524695,-3.190452689,226,
CBBO093-2,51.448431095,-3.190395989,227,
CBBO093-2,51.448321495,-3.190361989,228,
CBBO093-2,51.448245895,-3.190331489,229,
CBBO093-2,51.448182295,-3.190328389,230,
CBBO093-2,51.448095095,-3.190279189,231,
CBBO093-2,51.447961895,-3.190187789,232,
CBBO093-2,51.447946195,-3.190176689,233,
CBBO093-2,51.447910595,-3.190151689,234,
CBBO093-2,51.447806295,-3.190070189,235,
CBBO093-2,51.447755195,-3.190029089,236,
CBBO093-2,51.447714295,-3.189997889,237,
CBBO093-2,51.447562795,-3.189879789,238,
CBBO093-2,51.447401395,-3.189768889,239,
CBBO093-2,51.447315495,-3.189707089,240,
CBBO093-2,51.447263195,-3.189673889,241,
CBBO093-2,51.447205895,-3.189660289,242,
CBBO093-2,51.447180695,-3.189629589,243,
CBBO093-2,51.447128595,-3.189567989,244,
CBBO093-2,51.446886995,-3.189213989,245,
CBBO093-2,51.446798295,-3.188967989,246,
CBBO093-2,51.446683695,-3.188697789,247,
CBBO093-2,51.446687095,-3.188627189,248,
CBBO093-2,51.446682295,-3.188565189,249,
CBBO093-2,51.446671895,-3.188412489,250,
CBBO093-2,51.446683595,-3.188380589,251,
CBBO093-2,51.446689095,-3.188344589,252,
CBBO093-2,51.446687195,-3.188302989,253,
CBBO093-2,51.446677095,-3.188264589,254,
CBBO093-2,51.446659695,-3.188233489,255,
CBBO093-2,51.446637095,-3.188212989,256,
CBBO093-2,51.446605295,-3.188205689,257,
CBBO093-2,51.446539895,-3.188126689,258,
CBBO093-2,51.446517095,-3.188112889,259,
CBBO093-2,51.446407995,-3.188046989,260,
CBBO093-2,51.446367295,-3.188065089,261,
CBBO093-2,51.446142495,-3.187926789,262,
CBBO093-2,51.446024595,-3.187858089,263,
CBBO093-2,51.445948295,-3.187828189,264,
CBBO093-2,51.445733595,-3.187744189,265,
CBBO093-2,51.445479395,-3.187652789,266,
CBBO093-2,51.445340195,-3.187597989,267,
CBBO093-2,51.445256395,-3.187561889,268,
CBBO093-2,51.445112595,-3.187472289,269,
CBBO093-2,51.444919595,-3.187307989,270,
CBBO093-2,51.444797495,-3.187162189,271,
CBBO093-2,51.444705595,-3.187039789,272,
CBBO093-2,51.444619995,-3.186925889,273,
CBBO093-2,51.444596795,-3.186894989,274,
CBBO093-2,51.444575995,-3.186865889,275,
CBBO093-2,51.444551195,-3.186831089,276,
CBBO093-2,51.444515795,-3.186781789,277,
CBBO093-2,51.444464595,-3.186714989,278,
CBBO093-2,51.444367695,-3.186577989,279,
CBBO093-2,51.444319253,-3.186515371,280,
CBBO093-2,51.444319253,-3.186515371,281,
CBBO093-2,51.444253895,-3.186430889,282,
CBBO093-2,51.443563695,-3.185551489,283,
CBBO093-2,51.443425795,-3.185383789,284,
CBBO093-2,51.443155695,-3.185088889,285,
CBBO093-2,51.443039095,-3.184960389,286,
CBBO093-2,51.443008795,-3.184921489,287,
CBBO093-2,51.442967495,-3.184863789,288,
CBBO093-2,51.442923495,-3.184798289,289,
CBBO093-2,51.442880795,-3.184716589,290,
CBBO093-2,51.442846595,-3.184636789,291,
CBBO093-2,51.442772395,-3.184442789,292,
CBBO093-2,51.442656395,-3.184127889,293,
CBBO093-2,51.442506495,-3.183711889,294,
CBBO093-2,51.442389795,-3.183386889,295,
CBBO093-2,51.442353895,-3.183286789,296,
CBBO093-2,51.442320395,-3.183102689,297,
CBBO093-2,51.442222295,-3.182803089,298,
CBBO093-2,51.442151595,-3.182606989,299,
CBBO093-2,51.442125495,-3.182522389,300,
CBBO093-2,51.442127595,-3.182510889,301,
CBBO093-2,51.442126295,-3.182466489,302,
CBBO093-2,51.442115695,-3.182423589,303,
CBBO093-2,51.442096895,-3.182388789,304,
CBBO093-2,51.442086195,-3.182378989,305,
CBBO093-2,51.442071895,-3.182365889,306,
CBBO093-2,51.442043695,-3.182357489,307,
CBBO093-2,51.442015195,-3.182364589,308,
CBBO093-2,51.441997895,-3.182379589,309,
CBBO093-2,51.441989895,-3.182386389,310,
CBBO093-2,51.441934895,-3.182346089,311,
CBBO093-2,51.441857495,-3.182279989,312,
CBBO093-2,51.441831595,-3.182253089,313,
CBBO093-2,51.441800695,-3.182221689,314,
CBBO093-2,51.441712795,-3.182141989,315,
CBBO093-2,51.441682795,-3.182152289,316,
CBBO093-2,51.441572595,-3.182044089,317,
CBBO093-2,51.441506495,-3.181975989,318,
CBBO093-2,51.441449595,-3.181910889,319,
CBBO093-2,51.441401895,-3.181847089,320,
CBBO093-2,51.441290095,-3.181686489,321,
CBBO093-2,51.441266631,-3.181649638,322,
CBBO093-2,51.441266631,-3.181649638,323,
CBBO093-2,51.441175295,-3.181506189,324,
CBBO093-2,51.441049895,-3.181292989,325,
CBBO093-2,51.440980795,-3.181163789,326,
CBBO093-2,51.440938095,-3.181072289,327,
CBBO093-2,51.440896395,-3.180966089,328,
CBBO093-2,51.440820595,-3.180756189,329,
CBBO093-2,51.440733595,-3.180508889,330,
CBBO093-2,51.440635595,-3.180231289,331,
CBBO093-2,51.440557695,-3.180035989,332,
CBBO093-2,51.440519695,-3.179929289,333,
CBBO093-2,51.440505195,-3.179888489,334,
CBBO093-2,51.440490395,-3.179847789,335,
CBBO093-2,51.440455595,-3.179751889,336,
CBBO093-2,51.440429195,-3.179674289,337,
CBBO093-2,51.440295895,-3.179282189,338,
CBBO093-2,51.440280095,-3.179234589,339,
CBBO093-2,51.440235917,-3.179106957,340,
CBBO093-2,51.440235917,-3.179106957,341,
CBBO093-2,51.440185495,-3.178961289,342,
CBBO093-2,51.440151895,-3.178862689,343,
CBBO093-2,51.440118795,-3.178760189,344,
CBBO093-2,51.440101895,-3.178707189,345,
CBBO093-2,51.440091495,-3.178669889,346,
CBBO093-2,51.440074895,-3.178610189,347,
CBBO093-2,51.440048995,-3.178511789,348,
CBBO093-2,51.440004995,-3.178331089,349,
CBBO093-2,51.439909595,-3.177941189,350,
CBBO093-2,51.439771295,-3.177399189,351,
CBBO093-2,51.439544695,-3.176508889,352,
CBBO093-2,51.439514695,-3.176390789,353,
CBBO093-2,51.439506195,-3.176357589,354,
CBBO093-2,51.439441095,-3.176108689,355,
CBBO093-2,51.439431095,-3.176069189,356,
CBBO093-2,51.439424095,-3.176041389,357,
CBBO093-2,51.439219095,-3.175237389,358,
CBBO093-2,51.439189995,-3.175122989,359,
CBBO093-2,51.439138195,-3.174921589,360,
CBBO093-2,51.439109095,-3.174824789,361,
CBBO093-2,51.439091095,-3.174772089,362,
CBBO093-2,51.439064795,-3.174704689,363,
CBBO093-2,51.438983995,-3.174492689,364,
CBBO093-2,51.438975539,-3.174471441,365,
CBBO093-2,51.438975539,-3.174471441,366,
CBBO093-2,51.438921395,-3.174335389,367,
CBBO093-2,51.438839595,-3.174153589,368,
CBBO093-2,51.438728195,-3.173890389,369,
CBBO093-2,51.438746095,-3.173866689,370,
CBBO093-2,51.438761095,-3.173834089,371,
CBBO093-2,51.438769695,-3.173795989,372,
CBBO093-2,51.438771295,-3.173755489,373,
CBBO093-2,51.438762695,-3.173708789,374,
CBBO093-2,51.438750595,-3.173675389,375,
CBBO093-2,51.438728095,-3.173644989,376,
CBBO093-2,51.438700495,-3.173628189,377,
CBBO093-2,51.438681295,-3.173626289,378,
CBBO093-2,51.438663395,-3.173627189,379,
CBBO093-2,51.438646895,-3.173638089,380,
CBBO093-2,51.438625695,-3.173659789,381,
CBBO093-2,51.438609095,-3.173690189,382,
CBBO093-2,51.438598595,-3.173726989,383,
CBBO093-2,51.438594995,-3.173775689,384,
CBBO093-2,51.438506595,-3.173786189,385,
CBBO093-2,51.438415695,-3.173801089,386,
CBBO093-2,51.438364895,-3.173807289,387,
CBBO093-2,51.438326595,-3.173810489,388,
CBBO093-2,51.438222995,-3.173799689,389,
CBBO093-2,51.437963195,-3.173736689,390,
CBBO093-2,51.437803614,-3.173675176,391,
CBBO093-2,51.437803614,-3.173675176,392,
CBBO093-2,51.437764995,-3.173660289,393,
CBBO093-2,51.437699195,-3.173638689,394,
CBBO093-2,51.437598295,-3.173611089,395,
CBBO093-2,51.437466095,-3.173580789,396,
CBBO093-2,51.437330795,-3.173568689,397,
CBBO093-2,51.437198495,-3.173568689,398,
CBBO093-2,51.437139595,-3.173579289,399,
CBBO093-2,51.437040895,-3.173604189,400,
CBBO093-2,51.436985095,-3.173622989,401,
CBBO093-2,51.436927595,-3.173650589,402,
CBBO093-2,51.436877995,-3.173681189,403,
CBBO093-2,51.436805295,-3.173741389,404,
CBBO093-2,51.436776295,-3.173777189,405,
CBBO093-2,51.436758695,-3.173794089,406,
CBBO093-2,51.436732695,-3.173828389,407,
CBBO093-2,51.436613895,-3.173985489,408,
CBBO093-2,51.436517295,-3.174222889,409,
CBBO093-2,51.436497095,-3.174272689,410,
CBBO093-2,51.436441495,-3.174412889,411,
CBBO093-2,51.436406295,-3.174517889,412,
CBBO093-2,51.436349395,-3.174727889,413,
CBBO093-2,51.436293595,-3.174965789,414,
CBBO093-2,51.436280895,-3.175028989,415,
CBBO093-2,51.436262695,-3.175125189,416,
CBBO093-2,51.436244595,-3.175237389,417,
CBBO093-2,51.436220595,-3.175440589,418,
CBBO093-2,51.436216495,-3.175551289,419,
CBBO093-2,51.436212695,-3.175675189,420,
CBBO093-2,51.436213395,-3.175784189,421,
CBBO093-2,51.436218295,-3.176042189,422,
CBBO093-2,51.436228995,-3.176479389,423,
CBBO093-2,51.436230695,-3.176518189,424,
CBBO093-2,51.436243164,-3.176697367,425,
CBBO093-2,51.436243164,-3.176697367,426,
CBBO093-2,51.436264395,-3.177002489,427,
CBBO093-2,51.436267495,-3.177112289,428,
CBBO093-2,51.436279195,-3.177219589,429,
CBBO093-2,51.436305795,-3.177421989,430,
CBBO093-2,51.436319295,-3.177499189,431,
CBBO093-2,51.436368895,-3.177757289,432,
CBBO093-2,51.436402195,-3.177908089,433,
CBBO093-2,51.436442995,-3.178068389,434,
CBBO093-2,51.436476295,-3.178184789,435,
CBBO093-2,51.436549295,-3.178423189,436,
CBBO093-2,51.436571795,-3.178515089,437,
CBBO093-2,51.436589995,-3.178617489,438,
CBBO093-2,51.436613295,-3.178822089,439,
CBBO093-2,51.436665895,-3.178947189,440,
CBBO093-2,51.436577295,-3.179204589,441,
CBBO093-2,51.436542895,-3.179303389,442,
CBBO093-2,51.436507695,-3.179395889,443,
CBBO093-2,51.436467495,-3.179489689,444,
CBBO093-2,51.436398595,-3.179623889,445,
CBBO093-2,51.436277895,-3.179850689,446,
CBBO093-2,51.436225998,-3.179955147,447,
CBBO093-2,51.436225998,-3.179955147,448,
CBBO093-2,51.436113595,-3.180181389,449,
CBBO093-2,51.436029895,-3.180350189,450,
CBBO093-2,51.435883695,-3.180675789,451,
CBBO093-2,51.435634195,-3.181181389,452,
CBBO093-2,51.435561995,-3.181296989,453,
CBBO093-2,51.435490695,-3.181410989,454,
CBBO093-2,51.435326295,-3.181611089,455,
CBBO093-2,51.435047795,-3.181975689,456,
CBBO093-2,51.434883995,-3.182153289,457,
CBBO093-2,51.434713095,-3.182334389,458,
CBBO093-2,51.434694086,-3.18235659,459,
CBBO093-2,51.434694086,-3.18235659,460,
CBBO093-2,51.434602895,-3.182463089,461,
CBBO093-2,51.434452695,-3.182659489,462,
CBBO093-2,51.434383095,-3.182764789,463,
CBBO093-2,51.434226495,-3.183027289,464,
CBBO093-2,51.434081695,-3.183328989,465,
CBBO093-2,51.434074568,-3.183348022,466,
CBBO093-2,51.434074568,-3.183348022,467,
CBBO093-2,51.433825895,-3.184012089,468,
CBBO093-2,51.433755495,-3.184143589,469,
CBBO093-2,51.433672395,-3.184289889,470,
CBBO093-2,51.433602695,-3.184375989,471,
CBBO093-2,51.433094595,-3.184945889,472,
CBBO093-2,51.433006295,-3.185060689,473,
CBBO093-2,51.432811195,-3.185321189,474,
CBBO093-2,51.432678395,-3.185505389,475,
CBBO093-2,51.432608995,-3.185613489,476,
CBBO093-2,51.432484195,-3.185839089,477,
CBBO093-2,51.432345195,-3.186114089,478,
CBBO093-2,51.432295595,-3.186222689,479,
CBBO093-2,51.432169895,-3.186520689,480,
CBBO093-2,51.432109495,-3.186681389,481,
CBBO093-2,51.432225395,-3.186740189,482,
CBBO093-2,51.432519495,-3.186886689,483,
CBBO093-2,51.432591995,-3.186931489,484,
CBBO093-2,51.432781295,-3.187031589,485,
CBBO093-2,51.433043595,-3.187157889,486,
CBBO093-2,51.433106995,-3.187182789,487,
CBBO093-2,51.433230095,-3.187218189,488,
CBBO093-2,51.433350195,-3.187250889,489,
CBBO093-2,51.433543795,-3.187291489,490,
CBBO093-2,51.433596995,-3.187298589,491,
CBBO093-2,51.433648895,-3.187293789,492,
CBBO093-2,51.433704795,-3.187281189,493,
CBBO093-2,51.433776195,-3.187243089,494,
CBBO093-2,51.434072795,-3.187041689,495,
CBBO093-2,51.434121595,-3.187025689,496,
CBBO093-2,51.434166895,-3.187021089,497,
CBBO093-2,51.434228095,-3.187038889,498,
CBBO093-2,51.434279795,-3.187064789,499,
CBBO093-2,51.434342195,-3.187103689,500,
CBBO093-2,51.434493195,-3.187235189,501,
CBBO093-2,51.434621695,-3.187365789,502,
CBBO093-2,51.434749495,-3.187506889,503,
CBBO093-2,51.434852395,-3.187637489,504,
CBBO093-2,51.434926576,-3.187740258,505,
CBBO093-2,51.434926576,-3.187740258,506,
CBBO093-2,51.434931795,-3.187747489,507,
CBBO093-2,51.435026495,-3.187892289,508,
CBBO093-2,51.435210795,-3.188201089,509,
CBBO093-2,51.435370195,-3.188472589,510,
CBBO093-2,51.435518395,-3.188718689,511,
CBBO093-2,51.435621895,-3.188864189,512,
CBBO093-2,51.435724795,-3.188996889,513,
CBBO093-2,51.435833395,-3.189121289,514,
CBBO093-2,51.435980895,-3.189275489,515,
CBBO093-2,51.436084695,-3.189376289,516,
CBBO093-2,51.436158995,-3.189463789,517,
CBBO093-2,51.436238595,-3.189576389,518,
CBBO093-2,51.436294195,-3.189677389,519,
CBBO093-2,51.436392795,-3.189894789,520,
CBBO093-2,51.436451695,-3.190048789,521,
CBBO093-2,51.436528595,-3.190295289,522,
CBBO093-2,51.436582195,-3.190452489,523,
CBBO093-2,51.436627195,-3.190571789,524,
CBBO093-2,51.436700295,-3.190733289,525,
CBBO093-2,51.436780995,-3.190891789,526,
CBBO093-2,51.436861595,-3.191039089,527,
CBBO093-2,51.437003295,-3.191285289,528,
CBBO093-2,51.437061385,-3.191383558,529,
CBBO093-2,51.437061385,-3.191383558,530,
CBBO093-2,51.437137895,-3.191512989,531,
CBBO093-2,51.437243295,-3.191688189,532,
CBBO093-2,51.437306495,-3.191779389,533,
CBBO093-2,51.437380795,-3.191874189,534,
CBBO093-2,51.437487595,-3.191969189,535,
CBBO093-2,51.437554695,-3.192013089,536,
CBBO093-2,51.437642395,-3.192057589,537,
CBBO093-2,51.437930395,-3.192202889,538,
CBBO093-2,51.438176695,-3.192325889,539,
CBBO093-2,51.438476495,-3.192480389,540,
CBBO093-2,51.438784195,-3.192632789,541,
CBBO093-2,51.438841644,-3.192661196,542,
CBBO093-2,51.438841644,-3.192661196,543,
CBBO093-2,51.439055795,-3.192767089,544,
CBBO093-2,51.439330995,-3.192894889,545,
CBBO093-2,51.439524195,-3.192979689,546,
CBBO093-2,51.439577295,-3.193002289,547,
CBBO093-2,51.439624895,-3.193024389,548,
CBBO093-2,51.439718395,-3.193082289,549,
CBBO093-2,51.439760295,-3.193112489,550,
CBBO093-2,51.439799995,-3.193142189,551,
CBBO093-2,51.439844795,-3.193175789,552,
CBBO093-2,51.439932595,-3.193249889,553,
CBBO093-2,51.440054295,-3.193360589,554,
CBBO093-2,51.440167995,-3.193474689,555,
CBBO093-2,51.440308095,-3.193617289,556,
CBBO093-2,51.440482095,-3.193797089,557,
CBBO093-2,51.440648595,-3.193963689,558,
CBBO093-2,51.440773795,-3.194092689,559,
CBBO093-2,51.440874895,-3.194207589,560,
CBBO093-2,51.440922295,-3.194267689,561,
CBBO093-2,51.440956695,-3.194321089,562,
CBBO093-2,51.441053795,-3.194483389,563,
CBBO093-2,51.441138295,-3.194640889,564,
CBBO093-2,51.441164395,-3.194696289,565,
CBBO093-2,51.441342995,-3.195055689,566,
CBBO093-2,51.441490395,-3.195359389,567,
CBBO093-2,51.441681895,-3.195657689,568,
CBBO093-2,51.441925295,-3.195939189,569,
CBBO093-2,51.442047695,-3.196076089,570,
CBBO093-2,51.442203495,-3.196245589,571,
CBBO093-2,51.442356695,-3.196417089,572,
CBBO093-2,51.442471402,-3.196543772,573,
CBBO093-2,51.442471402,-3.196543772,574,
CBBO093-2,51.442533895,-3.196612789,575,
CBBO093-2,51.442776795,-3.196884089,576,
CBBO093-2,51.442937095,-3.197070489,577,
CBBO093-2,51.443048495,-3.197222089,578,
CBBO093-2,51.443137695,-3.197361889,579,
CBBO093-2,51.443245895,-3.197548789,580,
CBBO093-2,51.443398995,-3.197828889,581,
CBBO093-2,51.443416495,-3.197860789,582,
CBBO093-2,51.443478495,-3.197964289,583,
CBBO093-2,51.443520595,-3.198027689,584,
CBBO093-2,51.443584095,-3.198106489,585,
CBBO093-2,51.443634495,-3.198175389,586,
CBBO093-2,51.443704795,-3.198247089,587,
CBBO093-2,51.443768095,-3.198304589,588,
CBBO093-2,51.443989195,-3.198467989,589,
CBBO093-2,51.444069895,-3.198532189,590,
CBBO093-2,51.444141895,-3.198606589,591,
CBBO093-2,51.444216095,-3.198699689,592,
CBBO093-2,51.444291995,-3.198809989,593,
CBBO093-2,51.444314495,-3.198888489,594,
CBBO093-2,51.444339795,-3.198941389,595,
CBBO093-2,51.444364295,-3.198988789,596,
CBBO093-2,51.444414795,-3.199088089,597,
CBBO093-2,51.444367195,-3.199180589,598,
CBBO093-2,51.444308395,-3.199254389,599,
CBBO093-2,51.444221095,-3.199361889,600,
CBBO093-2,51.444163195,-3.199432089,601,
CBBO093-2,51.444156095,-3.199517689,602,
CBBO093-2,51.444100723,-3.199580177,603,
CBBO093-2,51.444100723,-3.199580177,604,
CBBO093-2,51.444052595,-3.199634489,605,
CBBO093-2,51.443999595,-3.199694289,606,
CBBO093-2,51.443956795,-3.199676989,607,
CBBO093-2,51.443936195,-3.199701389,608,
CBBO093-2,51.443907995,-3.199731589,609,
CBBO093-2,51.443840895,-3.199805189,610,
CBBO093-2,51.443814895,-3.199942589,611,
CBBO093-2,51.443559595,-3.200223189,612,
CBBO093-2,51.442080195,-3.201763089,613,
CBBO093-2,51.441617195,-3.202257289,614,
CBBO093-2,51.441509395,-3.202370489,615,
CBBO093-2,51.441281695,-3.202609689,616,
CBBO093-2,51.441201395,-3.202694089,617,
CBBO093-2,51.441009595,-3.202888189,618,
CBBO093-2,51.440729795,-3.203185989,619,
CBBO093-2,51.440483295,-3.203413489,620,
CBBO093-2,51.440226895,-3.203623589,621,
CBBO093-2,51.439849595,-3.203806789,622,
CBBO093-2,51.439711795,-3.203855589,623,
CBBO093-2,51.439537695,-3.203944389,624,
CBBO093-2,51.439389995,-3.204110889,625,
CBBO093-2,51.439250795,-3.204452389,626,
CBBO093-2,51.439104295,-3.204986489,627,
CBBO093-2,51.439056495,-3.205120589,628,
CBBO093-2,51.438930895,-3.205380789,629,
CBBO093-2,51.438812695,-3.205523189,630,
CBBO093-2,51.438517923,-3.205872296,631,
CBBO093-2,51.438517923,-3.205872296,632,
CBBO093-2,51.438424795,-3.205982589,633,
CBBO093-2,51.438054595,-3.206420989,634,
CBBO093-2,51.437976095,-3.206513989,635,
CBBO093-2,51.437730595,-3.206846189,636,
CBBO093-2,51.437523995,-3.207122389,637,
CBBO093-2,51.437440395,-3.207234189,638,
CBBO093-2,51.437352995,-3.207352089,639,
CBBO093-2,51.437305695,-3.207415989,640,
CBBO093-2,51.437181595,-3.207653489,641,
CBBO093-2,51.437098695,-3.207860589,642,
CBBO093-2,51.437034095,-3.208109489,643,
CBBO093-2,51.436966695,-3.208539489,644,
CBBO093-2,51.436945895,-3.208750289,645,
CBBO093-2,51.436849477,-3.209739661,646,
CBBO093-2,51.436849477,-3.209739661,647,
CBBO093-2,51.436824895,-3.209991889,648,
CBBO093-2,51.436812895,-3.210212589,649,
CBBO093-2,51.436780395,-3.210513789,650,
CBBO093-2,51.436682495,-3.211222489,651,
CBBO093-2,51.436648695,-3.211488789,652,
CBBO093-2,51.436624395,-3.211728589,653,
CBBO093-2,51.436556095,-3.212382789,654,
CBBO093-2,51.436524395,-3.212525789,655,
CBBO093-2,51.436482995,-3.212663689,656,
CBBO093-2,51.436408095,-3.212803789,657,
CBBO093-2,51.436379095,-3.212843889,658,
CBBO093-2,51.436358095,-3.212872989,659,
CBBO093-2,51.436330895,-3.212910789,660,
CBBO093-2,51.436227495,-3.213009089,661,
CBBO093-2,51.436151195,-3.212863189,662,
CBBO093-2,51.436120195,-3.212759089,663,
CBBO093-2,51.436102195,-3.212702989,664,
CBBO093-2,51.435950643,-3.212223955,665,
CBBO093-2,51.435950643,-3.212223955,666,
CBBO093-2,51.435919395,-3.212125189,667,
CBBO093-2,51.435707795,-3.211631989,668,
CBBO093-2,51.435431495,-3.211180489,669,
CBBO093-2,51.435208195,-3.210904189,670,
CBBO093-2,51.435109195,-3.210790589,671,
CBBO093-2,51.434419695,-3.210197589,672,
CBBO093-2,51.434282195,-3.210086289,673,
CBBO093-2,51.434249995,-3.210060289,674,
CBBO093-2,51.434222095,-3.210037589,675,
CBBO093-2,51.434151095,-3.209979689,676,
CBBO093-2,51.434110395,-3.209943189,677,
CBBO093-2,51.434090295,-3.209928989,678,
CBBO093-2,51.434020095,-3.209858689,679,
CBBO093-2,51.433916595,-3.209747489,680,
CBBO093-2,51.433852424,-3.209635123,681,
CBBO093-2,51.433852424,-3.209635123,682,
CBBO093-2,51.433843095,-3.209618789,683,
CBBO093-2,51.433740995,-3.209379889,684,
CBBO093-2,51.433640495,-3.209105189,685,
CBBO093-2,51.433577595,-3.208913889,686,
CBBO093-2,51.433565195,-3.208868489,687,
CBBO093-2,51.433538295,-3.208892189,688,
CBBO093-2,51.433200495,-3.209189889,689,
CBBO093-2,51.433078495,-3.209431489,690,
CBBO093-2,51.432954419,-3.209714093,691,
CBBO093-2,51.432954419,-3.209714093,692,
CBBO093-2,51.432931195,-3.209766989,693,
CBBO093-2,51.432881995,-3.209858989,694,
CBBO093-2,51.432816795,-3.209962789,695,
CBBO093-2,51.432733295,-3.210072789,696,
CBBO093-2,51.432639495,-3.210184989,697,
CBBO093-2,51.432436895,-3.210367989,698,
CBBO093-2,51.432205195,-3.210548189,699,
CBBO093-2,51.431932695,-3.210693189,700,
CBBO093-2,51.431531295,-3.210814289,701,
CBBO093-2,51.431382995,-3.210824989,702,
CBBO093-2,51.431256188,-3.210827533,703,
CBBO093-2,51.431256188,-3.210827533,704,
CBBO093-2,51.431218495,-3.210828289,705,
CBBO093-2,51.431006995,-3.210792589,706,
CBBO093-2,51.430815795,-3.210764889,707,
CBBO093-2,51.430748795,-3.210765489,708,
CBBO093-2,51.430660195,-3.210759389,709,
CBBO093-2,51.430590895,-3.210765489,710,
CBBO093-2,51.430506395,-3.210806189,711,
CBBO093-2,51.430433495,-3.210871389,712,
CBBO093-2,51.430345295,-3.210961989,713,
CBBO093-2,51.430285895,-3.211042089,714,
CBBO093-2,51.430236195,-3.211137589,715,
CBBO093-2,51.430190495,-3.211254589,716,
CBBO093-2,51.430157195,-3.211386189,717,
CBBO093-2,51.430133495,-3.211514589,718,
CBBO093-2,51.430118695,-3.211639089,719,
CBBO093-2,51.430122995,-3.211819689,720,
CBBO093-2,51.430150295,-3.212064989,721,
CBBO093-2,51.430242195,-3.212689489,722,
CBBO093-2,51.430279995,-3.212963089,723,
CBBO093-2,51.430288095,-3.213047089,724,
CBBO093-2,51.430283095,-3.213119789,725,
CBBO093-2,51.430270495,-3.213148289,726,
CBBO093-2,51.430246295,-3.213170689,727,
CBBO093-2,51.430180695,-3.213230889,728,
CBBO093-2,51.429931381,-3.213458952,729,
CBBO093-2,51.429931381,-3.213458952,730,
CBBO093-2,51.429848695,-3.213534589,731,
CBBO093-2,51.429721895,-3.213612789,732,
CBBO093-2,51.429299695,-3.213987989,733,
CBBO093-2,51.429087495,-3.214136889,734,
CBBO093-2,51.428412195,-3.214538189,735,
CBBO093-2,51.428230895,-3.214644089,736,
CBBO093-2,51.427950395,-3.214859689,737,
CBBO093-2,51.427857395,-3.214985389,738,
CBBO093-2,51.427829695,-3.215054189,739,
CBBO093-2,51.427813895,-3.215125689,740,
CBBO093-2,51.427804795,-3.215211389,741,
CBBO093-2,51.427801895,-3.215315589,742,
CBBO093-2,51.427815595,-3.215452789,743,
CBBO093-2,51.427842495,-3.215621789,744,
CBBO093-2,51.428022294,-3.216500942,745,
CBBO093-2,51.428022294,-3.216500942,746,
CBBO093-2,51.428054595,-3.216658889,747,
CBBO093-2,51.427961295,-3.217031089,748,
CBBO093-2,51.427890595,-3.217285989,749,
CBBO093-2,51.427824895,-3.217611589,750,
CBBO093-2,51.427822495,-3.217632189,751,
CBBO093-2,51.427804795,-3.217784189,752,
CBBO093-2,51.427283895,-3.217576989,753,
CBBO093-2,51.427252995,-3.217564689,754,
CBBO093-2,51.427177095,-3.217534489,755,
CBBO093-2,51.426688695,-3.217254389,756,
CBBO093-2,51.426365295,-3.217137789,757,
CBBO093-2,51.426058395,-3.217174489,758,
CBBO093-2,51.426023795,-3.217178589,759,
CBBO093-2,51.425992295,-3.217182389,760,
CBBO093-2,51.425923095,-3.217229489,761,
CBBO093-2,51.425697095,-3.217383289,762,
CBBO093-2,51.425295195,-3.217833089,763,
CBBO093-2,51.424966595,-3.218071889,764,
CBBO093-2,51.424704395,-3.218245689,765,
CBBO093-2,51.424694795,-3.218249916,766,
CBBO093-2,51.424694795,-3.218249916,767,
CBBO093-2,51.424377795,-3.218389489,768,
CBBO093-2,51.423482095,-3.218527989,769,
CBBO093-2,51.423344095,-3.218574889,770,
CBBO093-2,51.423126695,-3.218666889,771,
CBBO093-2,51.422987995,-3.218657489,772,
CBBO093-2,51.422863995,-3.218703189,773,
CBBO093-2,51.422791695,-3.218739789,774,
CBBO093-2,51.422700895,-3.218785689,775,
CBBO093-2,51.422588695,-3.218867089,776,
CBBO093-2,51.422456295,-3.218991189,777,
CBBO093-2,51.422340795,-3.219137489,778,
CBBO093-2,51.422263195,-3.219333989,779,
CBBO093-2,51.422125095,-3.219533089,780,
CBBO093-2,51.421955295,-3.219745889,781,
CBBO093-2,51.421787495,-3.219930689,782,
CBBO093-2,51.421636595,-3.220071489,783,
CBBO093-2,51.421489295,-3.220171789,784,
CBBO093-2,51.421287995,-3.220246589,785,
CBBO093-2,51.421051295,-3.220264689,786,
CBBO093-2,51.420875095,-3.220261589,787,
CBBO093-2,51.420695595,-3.220320889,788,
CBBO093-2,51.420462595,-3.220518289,789,
CBBO093-2,51.420153895,-3.220981089,790,
CBBO093-2,51.419684695,-3.221490389,791,
CBBO093-2,51.418811195,-3.222435989,792,
CBBO093-2,51.418115595,-3.223221789,793,
CBBO093-2,51.416881795,-3.224533189,794,
CBBO093-2,51.416801595,-3.224624389,795,
CBBO093-2,51.416574795,-3.224976489,796,
CBBO093-2,51.416479095,-3.225255389,797,
CBBO093-2,51.416471395,-3.225277989,798,
CBBO093-2,51.416392995,-3.225560389,799,
CBBO093-2,51.416102795,-3.226929089,800,
CBBO093-2,51.415961395,-3.227482089,801,
CBBO093-2,51.415815595,-3.227893489,802,
CBBO093-2,51.415742695,-3.228114089,803,
CBBO093-2,51.415543695,-3.228674289,804,
CBBO093-2,51.415407195,-3.229071489,805,
CBBO093-2,51.415332195,-3.229308989,806,
CBBO093-2,51.415270695,-3.229510889,807,
CBBO093-2,51.415206295,-3.229762089,808,
CBBO093-2,51.415137495,-3.230056289,809,
CBBO093-2,51.415071495,-3.230350389,810,
CBBO093-2,51.415003895,-3.230506589,811,
CBBO093-2,51.414916695,-3.230718189,812,
CBBO093-2,51.414901595,-3.230722289,813,
CBBO093-2,51.414873395,-3.230741489,814,
CBBO093-2,51.414849695,-3.230762589,815,
CBBO093-2,51.414824395,-3.230815789,816,
CBBO093-2,51.414808795,-3.230870089,817,
CBBO093-2,51.414803295,-3.230916789,818,
CBBO093-2,51.414803995,-3.230964389,819,
CBBO093-2,51.414810795,-3.231009189,820,
CBBO093-2,51.414820895,-3.231046089,821,
CBBO093-2,51.414810395,-3.231354889,822,
CBBO093-2,51.414804395,-3.231543089,823,
CBBO093-2,51.414790295,-3.231741689,824,
CBBO093-2,51.414772058,-3.231910595,825,
CBBO093-2,51.414772058,-3.231910595,826,
CBBO093-2,51.414768495,-3.231943589,827,
CBBO093-2,51.414732795,-3.232164089,828,
CBBO093-2,51.414696195,-3.232300289,829,
CBBO093-2,51.414657595,-3.232418189,830,
CBBO093-2,51.414609195,-3.232536889,831,
CBBO093-2,51.414580395,-3.232607689,832,
CBBO093-2,51.414512495,-3.232758489,833,
CBBO093-2,51.414442095,-3.232897989,834,
CBBO093-2,51.414322595,-3.233111589,835,
CBBO093-2,51.414177995,-3.233345589,836,
CBBO093-2,51.414117695,-3.233430989,837,
CBBO093-2,51.414020295,-3.233554289,838,
CBBO093-2,51.413870795,-3.233759989,839,
CBBO093-2,51.413828595,-3.233824689,840,
CBBO093-2,51.413789995,-3.233898589,841,
CBBO093-2,51.413723495,-3.234047689,842,
CBBO093-2,51.413716895,-3.234062689,843,
CBBO093-2,51.413651995,-3.234227589,844,
CBBO093-2,51.413603295,-3.234370289,845,
CBBO093-2,51.413557395,-3.234554489,846,
CBBO093-2,51.413520295,-3.234753489,847,
CBBO093-2,51.413470095,-3.235022689,848,
CBBO093-2,51.413400095,-3.235330189,849,
CBBO093-2,51.413321395,-3.235626989,850,
CBBO093-2,51.413210995,-3.235968089,851,
CBBO093-2,51.413163395,-3.236200989,852,
CBBO093-2,51.413070995,-3.236432489,853,
CBBO093-2,51.412948695,-3.236710789,854,
CBBO093-2,51.412858195,-3.236905789,855,
CBBO093-2,51.412789095,-3.237060889,856,
CBBO093-2,51.412673395,-3.237311389,857,
CBBO093-2,51.412593895,-3.237486089,858,
CBBO093-2,51.412498295,-3.237696789,859,
CBBO093-2,51.412447395,-3.237828989,860,
CBBO093-2,51.412416395,-3.237925189,861,
CBBO093-2,51.412374995,-3.238073289,862,
CBBO093-2,51.412341477,-3.238203368,863,
CBBO093-2,51.412341477,-3.238203368,864,
CBBO093-2,51.412209795,-3.238714389,865,
CBBO093-2,51.412135695,-3.238989789,866,
CBBO093-2,51.412097995,-3.239105289,867,
CBBO093-2,51.412000995,-3.239370689,868,
CBBO093-2,51.411991195,-3.239396489,869,
CBBO093-2,51.411895695,-3.239646989,870,
CBBO093-2,51.411818895,-3.239848389,871,
CBBO093-2,51.411786095,-3.239929189,872,
CBBO093-2,51.411712895,-3.240112189,873,
CBBO093-2,51.411614395,-3.240402389,874,
CBBO093-2,51.411563695,-3.240582989,875,
CBBO093-2,51.411512495,-3.240842289,876,
CBBO093-2,51.411480595,-3.241045389,877,
CBBO093-2,51.411444495,-3.241382689,878,
CBBO093-2,51.411619095,-3.241428089,879,
CBBO093-2,51.411733281,-3.241461315,880,
CBBO093-2,51.411733281,-3.241461315,881,
CBBO093-2,51.411789895,-3.241477789,882,
CBBO093-2,51.412110295,-3.241559989,883,
CBBO093-2,51.412412995,-3.241635689,884,
CBBO093-2,51.412723195,-3.241711589,885,
CBBO093-2,51.412961295,-3.241772289,886,
CBBO093-2,51.413268195,-3.241846089,887,
CBBO093-2,51.413341695,-3.241860089,888,
CBBO093-2,51.41364098,-3.241897574,889,
CBBO093-2,51.41364098,-3.241897574,890,
CBBO093-2,51.413743295,-3.241910389,891,
CBBO093-2,51.413900195,-3.241931289,892,
CBBO093-2,51.414141595,-3.241964389,893,
CBBO093-2,51.414250295,-3.241981289,894,
CBBO093-2,51.414328395,-3.242004889,895,
CBBO093-2,51.414529995,-3.242067989,896,
CBBO093-2,51.414732495,-3.242093989,897,
CBBO093-2,51.414950595,-3.242145589,898,
CBBO093-2,51.415138195,-3.242189789,899,
CBBO093-2,51.415073895,-3.242869389,900,
CBBO093-2,51.414969895,-3.243962689,901,
CBBO093-2,51.414947195,-3.244182589,902,
CBBO093-2,51.414936356,-3.244301952,903,
CBBO093-2,51.414936356,-3.244301952,904,
CBBO093-2,51.414930695,-3.244364289,905,
CBBO093-2,51.414925895,-3.244467789,906,
CBBO093-2,51.414926195,-3.244538789,907,
CBBO093-2,51.414928095,-3.244616089,908,
CBBO093-2,51.414943095,-3.244745989,909,
CBBO093-2,51.414960495,-3.244836989,910,
CBBO093-2,51.414984495,-3.244922689,911,
CBBO093-2,51.415009595,-3.244989789,912,
CBBO093-2,51.415048795,-3.245072389,913,
CBBO093-2,51.415089195,-3.245140189,914,
CBBO093-2,51.415157495,-3.245223689,915,
CBBO093-2,51.415205295,-3.245270689,916,
CBBO093-2,51.415255895,-3.245305489,917,
CBBO093-2,51.415310095,-3.245329289,918,
CBBO093-2,51.415368295,-3.245348389,919,
CBBO093-2,51.415417695,-3.245357089,920,
CBBO093-2,51.415465595,-3.245357689,921,
CBBO093-2,51.415524595,-3.245348089,922,
CBBO093-2,51.415701295,-3.245300489,923,
CBBO093-2,51.415739845,-3.245289251,924,
CBBO093-2,51.415739845,-3.245289251,925,
CBBO093-2,51.415853595,-3.245256089,926,
CBBO093-2,51.415971795,-3.245222289,927,
CBBO093-2,51.416245395,-3.245146189,928,
CBBO093-2,51.416403495,-3.245113189,929,
CBBO093-2,51.416572695,-3.245086789,930,
CBBO093-2,51.416655795,-3.245076389,931,
CBBO093-2,51.416713895,-3.245069189,932,
CBBO093-2,51.416955895,-3.245059189,933,
CBBO093-2,51.417066095,-3.245060589,934,
CBBO093-2,51.417218495,-3.245072489,935,
CBBO093-2,51.417340095,-3.245082589,936,
CBBO093-2,51.417481649,-3.245095947,937,
CBBO093-2,51.417481649,-3.245095947,938,
CBBO093-2,51.417547795,-3.245102189,939,
CBBO093-2,51.417686695,-3.245126689,940,
CBBO093-2,51.417837795,-3.245167089,941,
CBBO093-2,51.417989295,-3.245209789,942,
CBBO093-2,51.418186295,-3.245280289,943,
CBBO093-2,51.418364395,-3.245351189,944,
CBBO093-2,51.418437095,-3.245385589,945,
CBBO093-2,51.418503195,-3.245432689,946,
CBBO093-2,51.418568395,-3.245490989,947,
CBBO093-2,51.418632195,-3.245566889,948,
CBBO093-2,51.418673295,-3.245633189,949,
CBBO093-2,51.418699795,-3.245683089,950,
CBBO093-2,51.418740895,-3.245787789,951,
CBBO093-2,51.418768595,-3.245887989,952,
CBBO093-2,51.418791495,-3.246008189,953,
CBBO093-2,51.418806995,-3.246168089,954,
CBBO093-2,51.418808482,-3.246309069,955,
CBBO093-2,51.418808482,-3.246309069,956,
CBBO093-2,51.418808695,-3.246329289,957,
CBBO093-2,51.418805395,-3.246526089,958,
CBBO093-2,51.418803195,-3.246917789,959,
CBBO093-2,51.418802895,-3.246978989,960,
CBBO093-2,51.418588795,-3.246970289,961,
CBBO093-2,51.418462095,-3.246976989,962,
CBBO093-2,51.418382495,-3.246986889,963,
CBBO093-2,51.418324895,-3.246999789,964,
CBBO093-2,51.418287395,-3.247016189,965,
CBBO093-2,51.418237595,-3.247053389,966,
CBBO093-2,51.418169395,-3.247122589,967,
CBBO093-2,51.418099895,-3.247204289,968,
CBBO093-2,51.417933495,-3.247410089,969,
CBBO093-2,51.417698095,-3.247701689,970,
CBBO093-2,51.417416995,-3.248046189,971,
CBBO093-2,51.417291395,-3.248206189,972,
CBBO093-2,51.417191691,-3.248343071,973,
CBBO093-2,51.417191691,-3.248343071,974,
CBBO093-2,51.417191095,-3.248343889,975,
CBBO093-2,51.417109595,-3.248464289,976,
CBBO093-2,51.417043995,-3.248570889,977,
CBBO093-2,51.416921095,-3.248782089,978,
CBBO093-2,51.416799395,-3.249022789,979,
CBBO093-2,51.416667595,-3.249333889,980,
CBBO093-2,51.416537195,-3.249689989,981,
CBBO093-2,51.416371995,-3.250264689,982,
CBBO093-2,51.416298795,-3.250534589,983,
CBBO093-2,51.416265295,-3.250664989,984,
CBBO093-2,51.416228495,-3.250803789,985,
CBBO093-2,51.416170795,-3.251094789,986,
CBBO093-2,51.416121295,-3.251472289,987,
CBBO093-2,51.416050995,-3.252070689,988,
CBBO093-2,51.416016895,-3.252005489,989,
CBBO093-2,51.415926995,-3.251974789,990,
CBBO093-2,51.415883495,-3.251982889,991,
CBBO093-2,51.415839895,-3.252017689,992,
CBBO093-2,51.415791295,-3.252103589,993,
CBBO093-2,51.415723095,-3.252210589,994,
CBBO093-2,51.415595175,-3.252446019,995,
CBBO093-2,51.415595175,-3.252446019,996,
CBBO093-2,51.415387195,-3.252828789,997,
CBBO093-2,51.414975395,-3.253621989,998,
CBBO093-2,51.414942495,-3.253689689,999,
CBBO093-2,51.414914795,-3.253716289,1000,
CBBO093-2,51.414888295,-3.253756389,1001,
CBBO093-2,51.414857795,-3.253814989,1002,
CBBO093-2,51.414849095,-3.253861089,1003,
CBBO093-2,51.414823795,-3.253910989,1004,
CBBO093-2,51.414804495,-3.253960189,1005,
CBBO093-2,51.414788395,-3.254008589,1006,
CBBO093-2,51.414773195,-3.254072289,1007,
CBBO093-2,51.414743495,-3.254248389,1008,
CBBO093-2,51.414733695,-3.254343789,1009,
CBBO093-2,51.414724595,-3.254434789,1010,
CBBO093-2,51.414700895,-3.254645589,1011,
CBBO093-2,51.414677395,-3.254699289,1012,
CBBO093-2,51.414644595,-3.254974889,1013,
CBBO093-2,51.414617095,-3.255203389,1014,
CBBO093-2,51.414604695,-3.255300689,1015,
CBBO093-2,51.414586295,-3.255373489,1016,
CBBO093-2,51.414560295,-3.255438489,1017,
CBBO093-2,51.414528495,-3.255474489,1018,
CBBO093-2,51.414498295,-3.255500689,1019,
CBBO093-2,51.414210095,-3.255666389,1020,
CBBO093-2,51.414181672,-3.255683698,1021,
CBBO093-2,51.414181672,-3.255683698,1022,
CBBO093-2,51.414160995,-3.255696289,1023,
CBBO093-2,51.414104895,-3.255753689,1024,
CBBO093-2,51.414087195,-3.255824289,1025,
CBBO093-2,51.414043595,-3.255875689,1026,
CBBO093-2,51.414033695,-3.255888089,1027,
CBBO093-2,51.413986895,-3.255945989,1028,
CBBO093-2,51.413870395,-3.256093889,1029,
CBBO093-2,51.413851495,-3.256122889,1030,
CBBO093-2,51.413833095,-3.256172389,1031,
CBBO093-2,51.413761095,-3.256526589,1032,
CBBO093-2,51.413666995,-3.256988989,1033,
CBBO093-2,51.413624795,-3.257143989,1034,
CBBO093-2,51.413521995,-3.257129889,1035,
CBBO093-2,51.413355595,-3.257133589,1036,
CBBO093-2,51.413312895,-3.257171489,1037,
CBBO093-2,51.413272595,-3.257158589,1038,
CBBO093-2,51.413191595,-3.257144389,1039,
CBBO093-2,51.413022495,-3.257112989,1040,
CBBO093-2,51.412746495,-3.257000489,1041,
CBBO093-2,51.412580257,-3.256903502,1042,
CBBO093-2,51.412580257,-3.256903502,1043,
CBBO093-2,51.412563095,-3.256893489,1044,
CBBO093-2,51.412534495,-3.257028289,1045,
CBBO093-2,51.412422995,-3.257552989,1046,
CBBO093-2,51.412405795,-3.257633889,1047,
CBBO093-2,51.412110195,-3.257470689,1048,
CBBO093-2,51.411941395,-3.258236989,1049,
CBBO093-2,51.411759795,-3.259095589,1050,
CBBO093-2,51.411713195,-3.259272489,1051,
CBBO093-2,51.411552686,-3.259702879,1052,
CBBO093-2,51.411552686,-3.259702879,1053,
CBBO093-2,51.411529895,-3.259763989,1054,
CBBO093-2,51.411404795,-3.260086889,1055,
CBBO093-2,51.411346095,-3.260238289,1056,
CBBO093-2,51.411327495,-3.260287789,1057,
CBBO093-2,51.411134895,-3.260801389,1058,
CBBO093-2,51.410762068,-3.261780168,1059,
CBBO093-2,51.410762068,-3.261780168,1060,
CBBO093-2,51.410686295,-3.261979089,1061,
CBBO093-2,51.410611195,-3.262147489,1062,
CBBO093-2,51.410564295,-3.262177989,1063,
CBBO093-2,51.410521195,-3.262237389,1064,
CBBO093-2,51.410501395,-3.262265989,1065,
CBBO093-2,51.410472795,-3.262302189,1066,
CBBO093-2,51.410447195,-3.262329289,1067,
CBBO093-2,51.410422695,-3.262342989,1068,
CBBO093-2,51.410391595,-3.262350189,1069,
CBBO093-2,51.410332495,-3.262354089,1070,
CBBO093-2,51.410289595,-3.262453689,1071,
CBBO093-2,51.410265495,-3.262434489,1072,
CBBO093-2,51.410237195,-3.262425289,1073,
CBBO093-2,51.410208695,-3.262431189,1074,
CBBO093-2,51.410182795,-3.262451589,1075,
CBBO093-2,51.410163695,-3.262481289,1076,
CBBO093-2,51.410149695,-3.262515689,1077,
CBBO093-2,51.410123495,-3.262559889,1078,
CBBO093-2,51.410012895,-3.262652289,1079,
CBBO093-2,51.409932195,-3.262765389,1080,
CBBO093-2,51.409916595,-3.262893489,1081,
CBBO093-2,51.409759595,-3.263112089,1082,
CBBO093-2,51.409610895,-3.263303889,1083,
CBBO093-2,51.409513695,-3.263421389,1084,
CBBO093-2,51.409489068,-3.263450193,1085,
CBBO093-2,51.409489068,-3.263450193,1086,
CBBO093-2,51.409444695,-3.263502089,1087,
CBBO093-2,51.409381595,-3.263568089,1088,
CBBO093-2,51.409301895,-3.263640689,1089,
CBBO093-2,51.409237395,-3.263691489,1090,
CBBO093-2,51.409164995,-3.263723889,1091,
CBBO093-2,51.409062695,-3.263758989,1092,
CBBO093-2,51.408967695,-3.263785489,1093,
CBBO093-2,51.408835095,-3.263805889,1094,
CBBO093-2,51.408744695,-3.263795589,1095,
CBBO093-2,51.408616695,-3.263768089,1096,
CBBO093-2,51.408508195,-3.263733589,1097,
CBBO093-2,51.408405395,-3.263690289,1098,
CBBO093-2,51.408280395,-3.263620889,1099,
CBBO093-2,51.408183307,-3.263939219,1100,
CBBO093-2,51.408183307,-3.263939219,1101,
CBBO093-2,51.408100295,-3.264211389,1102,
CBBO093-2,51.407939295,-3.264753089,1103,
CBBO093-2,51.407681295,-3.265647589,1104,
CBBO093-2,51.407543995,-3.266129789,1105,
CBBO093-2,51.407389095,-3.266675389,1106,
CBBO093-2,51.407356295,-3.266791589,1107,
CBBO093-2,51.407293295,-3.267010689,1108,
CBBO093-2,51.407266295,-3.267100589,1109,
CBBO093-2,51.407230695,-3.267184789,1110,
CBBO093-2,51.407163395,-3.267295489,1111,
CBBO093-2,51.407134395,-3.267220889,1112,
CBBO093-2,51.407104595,-3.267169789,1113,
CBBO093-2,51.407071195,-3.267161989,1114,
CBBO093-2,51.406794895,-3.267137789,1115,
CBBO093-2,51.406684446,-3.26712767,1116,
CBBO093-2,51.406684446,-3.26712767,1117,
CBBO093-2,51.406446695,-3.267105889,1118,
CBBO093-2,51.406413395,-3.267110589,1119,
CBBO093-2,51.406374195,-3.267121989,1120,
CBBO093-2,51.406328695,-3.267158389,1121,
CBBO093-2,51.406298495,-3.267213689,1122,
CBBO093-2,51.406242695,-3.267347389,1123,
CBBO093-2,51.406027995,-3.267844589,1124,
CBBO093-2,51.405679895,-3.268670589,1125,
CBBO093-2,51.405374995,-3.269384989,1126,
CBBO093-2,51.405177995,-3.269820789,1127,
CBBO093-2,51.405063995,-3.270070089,1128,
CBBO093-2,51.404928895,-3.270341989,1129,
CBBO093-2,51.404878395,-3.270451789,1130,
CBBO093-2,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1131,
CBBO093-2,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1132,
CBBO093-2,51.404764695,-3.270707689,1133,
CBBO093-2,51.404692595,-3.270856589,1134,
CBBO093-2,51.404666195,-3.270911689,1135,
CBBO093-2,51.404616895,-3.271001089,1136,
CBBO093-2,51.404565595,-3.271088089,1137,
CBBO093-2,51.404496495,-3.271191089,1138,
CBBO093-2,51.404432695,-3.271284289,1139,
CBBO093-2,51.404386895,-3.271350089,1140,
CBBO093-2,51.404323095,-3.271425289,1141,
CBBO093-2,51.404269195,-3.271495689,1142,
CBBO093-2,51.404243995,-3.271530089,1143,
CBBO093-2,51.404106995,-3.271754189,1144,
CBBO093-2,51.404007095,-3.271911089,1145,
CBBO093-2,51.403958095,-3.272000689,1146,
CBBO093-2,51.403942595,-3.272028389,1147,
CBBO093-2,51.403877895,-3.272152789,1148,
CBBO093-2,51.403818295,-3.272259189,1149,
CBBO093-2,51.403784395,-3.272319589,1150,
CBBO093-2,51.403683895,-3.272474289,1151,
CBBO093-2,51.403578095,-3.272615589,1152,
CBBO093-2,51.403519795,-3.272719689,1153,
CBBO093-2,51.403479695,-3.272797189,1154,
CBBO093-2,51.403436495,-3.272894489,1155,
CBBO093-2,51.403400695,-3.272984489,1156,
CBBO093-2,51.403350195,-3.273136189,1157,
CBBO093-2,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1158,
CBBO093-2,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1159,
CBBO093-2,51.403205795,-3.273590689,1160,
CBBO093-2,51.403179995,-3.273614389,1161,
CBBO093-2,51.403141395,-3.273681789,1162,
CBBO093-2,51.403091995,-3.273713289,1163,
CBBO093-2,51.402996295,-3.273720489,1164,
CBBO093-2,51.402969295,-3.273721889,1165,
CBBO093-2,51.402941995,-3.273733189,1166,
CBBO093-2,51.402919595,-3.273759289,1167,
CBBO093-2,51.402901295,-3.273793389,1168,
CBBO093-2,51.402885295,-3.273860789,1169,
CBBO093-2,51.402872995,-3.274163989,1170,
CBBO093-2,51.402869395,-3.274206489,1171,
CBBO093-2,51.402857995,-3.274267889,1172,
CBBO093-2,51.402838595,-3.274329289,1173,
CBBO093-2,51.402820595,-3.274381689,1174,
CBBO093-2,51.402789695,-3.274452589,1175,
CBBO093-2,51.402776095,-3.274456889,1176,
CBBO093-2,51.402729895,-3.274500889,1177,
CBBO093-2,51.402652295,-3.274529589,1178,
CBBO093-2,51.402600595,-3.274525889,1179,
CBBO093-2,51.402557195,-3.274518189,1180,
CBBO093-2,51.402526995,-3.274515889,1181,
CBBO093-2,51.402434495,-3.274508689,1182,
CBBO093-2,51.402041695,-3.274349689,1183,
CBBO093-2,51.401867795,-3.274277589,1184,
CBBO093-2,51.401783795,-3.274241989,1185,
CBBO093-2,51.401597495,-3.274163489,1186,
CBBO093-2,51.401562295,-3.274148589,1187,
CBBO093-2,51.401524995,-3.274133489,1188,
CBBO093-2,51.401279695,-3.274024389,1189,
CBBO093-2,51.401197695,-3.273975889,1190,
CBBO093-2,51.401134195,-3.273934889,1191,
CBBO093-2,51.401015095,-3.273851289,1192,
CBBO093-2,51.401005995,-3.273810489,1193,
CBBO093-2,51.400962695,-3.273761489,1194,
CBBO093-2,51.400938095,-3.273715589,1195,
CBBO093-2,51.400918995,-3.273678489,1196,
CBBO093-2,51.400884795,-3.273589189,1197,
CBBO093-2,51.400826295,-3.273457389,1198,
CBBO093-2,51.400814095,-3.273406289,1199,
CBBO093-2,51.400820595,-3.273143889,1200,
CBBO093-2,51.400818095,-3.273010589,1201,
CBBO093-2,51.400797095,-3.272932589,1202,
CBBO093-2,51.400838995,-3.272366089,1203,
CBBO093-2,51.400852054,-3.272189375,1204,
CBBO094-2,51.476822224,-3.17816286,0,
CBBO094-2,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBBO094-2,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBBO094-2,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBBO094-2,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBBO094-2,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBBO094-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBBO094-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBBO094-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBBO094-2,51.477563695,-3.178431789,9,
CBBO094-2,51.477538195,-3.178506989,10,
CBBO094-2,51.477516395,-3.178571389,11,
CBBO094-2,51.477507495,-3.178595089,12,
CBBO094-2,51.477504595,-3.178603789,13,
CBBO094-2,51.477441195,-3.178794489,14,
CBBO094-2,51.477403695,-3.178911289,15,
CBBO094-2,51.477371295,-3.179012289,16,
CBBO094-2,51.477353595,-3.179069589,17,
CBBO094-2,51.477308895,-3.179206589,18,
CBBO094-2,51.477274495,-3.179312289,19,
CBBO094-2,51.477272095,-3.179319889,20,
CBBO094-2,51.477236995,-3.179432689,21,
CBBO094-2,51.477144295,-3.179737589,22,
CBBO094-2,51.477050795,-3.180052089,23,
CBBO094-2,51.476964395,-3.180340489,24,
CBBO094-2,51.476924195,-3.180475889,25,
CBBO094-2,51.476889795,-3.180591489,26,
CBBO094-2,51.476865295,-3.180673289,27,
CBBO094-2,51.476840895,-3.180755089,28,
CBBO094-2,51.476807995,-3.180865289,29,
CBBO094-2,51.476777695,-3.180968989,30,
CBBO094-2,51.476708995,-3.181184489,31,
CBBO094-2,51.476652495,-3.181333989,32,
CBBO094-2,51.476618795,-3.181406789,33,
CBBO094-2,51.476591995,-3.181459489,34,
CBBO094-2,51.476563195,-3.181516689,35,
CBBO094-2,51.476536895,-3.181572589,36,
CBBO094-2,51.476511295,-3.181626989,37,
CBBO094-2,51.476485395,-3.181679689,38,
CBBO094-2,51.476457995,-3.181728589,39,
CBBO094-2,51.476393595,-3.181849789,40,
CBBO094-2,51.476367895,-3.181906589,41,
CBBO094-2,51.476361995,-3.181919689,42,
CBBO094-2,51.476343895,-3.181967389,43,
CBBO094-2,51.476318195,-3.182052589,44,
CBBO094-2,51.476180995,-3.182506689,45,
CBBO094-2,51.476084895,-3.182840889,46,
CBBO094-2,51.476073095,-3.182896989,47,
CBBO094-2,51.476069195,-3.182944589,48,
CBBO094-2,51.476071995,-3.182996789,49,
CBBO094-2,51.476078995,-3.183052589,50,
CBBO094-2,51.476092495,-3.183100389,51,
CBBO094-2,51.476117395,-3.183163889,52,
CBBO094-2,51.476143095,-3.183224989,53,
CBBO094-2,51.476163795,-3.183283589,54,
CBBO094-2,51.476189695,-3.183383889,55,
CBBO094-2,51.476215995,-3.183511889,56,
CBBO094-2,51.476235595,-3.183636789,57,
CBBO094-2,51.476312995,-3.184252289,58,
CBBO094-2,51.476316095,-3.184277389,59,
CBBO094-2,51.476346395,-3.184516489,60,
CBBO094-2,51.476366295,-3.184673989,61,
CBBO094-2,51.476371195,-3.184712489,62,
CBBO094-2,51.476379395,-3.184775489,63,
CBBO094-2,51.476440295,-3.185249589,64,
CBBO094-2,51.476460132,-3.18539821,65,
CBBO094-2,51.476460132,-3.18539821,66,
CBBO094-2,51.476540795,-3.186002589,67,
CBBO094-2,51.476598195,-3.186451889,68,
CBBO094-2,51.476650395,-3.186851289,69,
CBBO094-2,51.476751995,-3.187629189,70,
CBBO094-2,51.476601695,-3.187591689,71,
CBBO094-2,51.476383595,-3.187537289,72,
CBBO094-2,51.476364895,-3.187530289,73,
CBBO094-2,51.476240395,-3.187505789,74,
CBBO094-2,51.476193195,-3.187496089,75,
CBBO094-2,51.475537395,-3.187364189,76,
CBBO094-2,51.475468895,-3.187350389,77,
CBBO094-2,51.475260495,-3.187308489,78,
CBBO094-2,51.475138095,-3.187283889,79,
CBBO094-2,51.474092995,-3.187073589,80,
CBBO094-2,51.474042095,-3.187063389,81,
CBBO094-2,51.473922295,-3.187039289,82,
CBBO094-2,51.473850695,-3.187198889,83,
CBBO094-2,51.473632833,-3.187513973,84,
CBBO094-2,51.473632833,-3.187513973,85,
CBBO094-2,51.473456295,-3.187769289,86,
CBBO094-2,51.473065795,-3.188333989,87,
CBBO094-2,51.472718295,-3.188836489,88,
CBBO094-2,51.472366595,-3.189345189,89,
CBBO094-2,51.472022595,-3.189842589,90,
CBBO094-2,51.471833395,-3.190116289,91,
CBBO094-2,51.471715846,-3.190286255,92,
CBBO094-2,51.471715846,-3.190286255,93,
CBBO094-2,51.471643895,-3.190390289,94,
CBBO094-2,51.471551895,-3.190673889,95,
CBBO094-2,51.471357195,-3.191254389,96,
CBBO094-2,51.471131895,-3.191896089,97,
CBBO094-2,51.470962195,-3.192354689,98,
CBBO094-2,51.470943095,-3.192389789,99,
CBBO094-2,51.470606558,-3.193131826,100,
CBBO094-2,51.470606558,-3.193131826,101,
CBBO094-2,51.470457995,-3.193459389,102,
CBBO094-2,51.470045095,-3.194390589,103,
CBBO094-2,51.469970595,-3.194562089,104,
CBBO094-2,51.469865695,-3.194806489,105,
CBBO094-2,51.469760695,-3.195050889,106,
CBBO094-2,51.469611395,-3.195384489,107,
CBBO094-2,51.469510895,-3.195602589,108,
CBBO094-2,51.469308008,-3.195202541,109,
CBBO094-2,51.469308008,-3.195202541,110,
CBBO094-2,51.469050695,-3.194695189,111,
CBBO094-2,51.468947695,-3.194482289,112,
CBBO094-2,51.468773095,-3.194096889,113,
CBBO094-2,51.468592495,-3.193624689,114,
CBBO094-2,51.468455995,-3.193242889,115,
CBBO094-2,51.468341295,-3.192914689,116,
CBBO094-2,51.468248795,-3.192627689,117,
CBBO094-2,51.467945695,-3.191676389,118,
CBBO094-2,51.467911095,-3.191566289,119,
CBBO094-2,51.467853595,-3.191381289,120,
CBBO094-2,51.467652595,-3.190769189,121,
CBBO094-2,51.467643695,-3.190741989,122,
CBBO094-2,51.467607695,-3.190634389,123,
CBBO094-2,51.467557295,-3.190492389,124,
CBBO094-2,51.467539095,-3.190510189,125,
CBBO094-2,51.467439195,-3.190608089,126,
CBBO094-2,51.467426195,-3.190619889,127,
CBBO094-2,51.467404195,-3.190638789,128,
CBBO094-2,51.467364495,-3.190672889,129,
CBBO094-2,51.467196995,-3.190809089,130,
CBBO094-2,51.467134095,-3.190860289,131,
CBBO094-2,51.466976095,-3.190997389,132,
CBBO094-2,51.466957595,-3.191012589,133,
CBBO094-2,51.466942995,-3.191024589,134,
CBBO094-2,51.466772695,-3.191164689,135,
CBBO094-2,51.466772695,-3.191164689,136,
CBBO094-2,51.466530795,-3.191363689,137,
CBBO094-2,51.466472995,-3.191409889,138,
CBBO094-2,51.466454695,-3.191424489,139,
CBBO094-2,51.466368095,-3.191511589,140,
CBBO094-2,51.466045795,-3.191774989,141,
CBBO094-2,51.466037995,-3.191781389,142,
CBBO094-2,51.465927095,-3.191872089,143,
CBBO094-2,51.465346295,-3.192346789,144,
CBBO094-2,51.465098395,-3.192552389,145,
CBBO094-2,51.464640007,-3.192932647,146,
CBBO094-2,51.464640007,-3.192932647,147,
CBBO094-2,51.464635495,-3.192936389,148,
CBBO094-2,51.464225395,-3.193275989,149,
CBBO094-2,51.464125695,-3.193358589,150,
CBBO094-2,51.464107395,-3.193373789,151,
CBBO094-2,51.463961995,-3.193494189,152,
CBBO094-2,51.463790295,-3.193633789,153,
CBBO094-2,51.463772495,-3.193648289,154,
CBBO094-2,51.463367495,-3.193977489,155,
CBBO094-2,51.462904295,-3.194353889,156,
CBBO094-2,51.462513695,-3.194668489,157,
CBBO094-2,51.461964695,-3.195128489,158,
CBBO094-2,51.461506722,-3.195510635,159,
CBBO094-2,51.461506722,-3.195510635,160,
CBBO094-2,51.461477295,-3.195535189,161,
CBBO094-2,51.461121395,-3.195819989,162,
CBBO094-2,51.461068395,-3.195862389,163,
CBBO094-2,51.461016695,-3.195904789,164,
CBBO094-2,51.460458195,-3.196363689,165,
CBBO094-2,51.459873095,-3.196861189,166,
CBBO094-2,51.458861795,-3.197681189,167,
CBBO094-2,51.458490582,-3.197991868,168,
CBBO094-2,51.458490582,-3.197991868,169,
CBBO094-2,51.458444195,-3.198030689,170,
CBBO094-2,51.457929795,-3.198456289,171,
CBBO094-2,51.457916495,-3.198467189,172,
CBBO094-2,51.457637195,-3.198697789,173,
CBBO094-2,51.457505995,-3.198801589,174,
CBBO094-2,51.457497795,-3.198807989,175,
CBBO094-2,51.457457895,-3.198839589,176,
CBBO094-2,51.457416195,-3.198872589,177,
CBBO094-2,51.457405895,-3.198880689,178,
CBBO094-2,51.457275195,-3.198984089,179,
CBBO094-2,51.457212895,-3.199024189,180,
CBBO094-2,51.457073395,-3.199111189,181,
CBBO094-2,51.456803495,-3.199260889,182,
CBBO094-2,51.456590195,-3.199350789,183,
CBBO094-2,51.456450695,-3.199396489,184,
CBBO094-2,51.456333795,-3.199422289,185,
CBBO094-2,51.456241895,-3.199432989,186,
CBBO094-2,51.456167295,-3.199438689,187,
CBBO094-2,51.455990995,-3.199436589,188,
CBBO094-2,51.455981995,-3.199435489,189,
CBBO094-2,51.455768395,-3.199377789,190,
CBBO094-2,51.455665495,-3.199342589,191,
CBBO094-2,51.455549695,-3.199298989,192,
CBBO094-2,51.455313295,-3.199153289,193,
CBBO094-2,51.454996995,-3.198903689,194,
CBBO094-2,51.454637395,-3.198524489,195,
CBBO094-2,51.454361395,-3.198187389,196,
CBBO094-2,51.453987295,-3.197667089,197,
CBBO094-2,51.454012495,-3.197603289,198,
CBBO094-2,51.454018395,-3.197535689,199,
CBBO094-2,51.454006395,-3.197466289,200,
CBBO094-2,51.453976295,-3.197409289,201,
CBBO094-2,51.453931795,-3.197377489,202,
CBBO094-2,51.453882695,-3.197380989,203,
CBBO094-2,51.453842895,-3.197414989,204,
CBBO094-2,51.453819595,-3.197459189,205,
CBBO094-2,51.453779595,-3.197414389,206,
CBBO094-2,51.453682395,-3.197305689,207,
CBBO094-2,51.453095395,-3.196648889,208,
CBBO094-2,51.452468995,-3.195765589,209,
CBBO094-2,51.452194712,-3.195342311,210,
CBBO094-2,51.452194712,-3.195342311,211,
CBBO094-2,51.451956295,-3.194974389,212,
CBBO094-2,51.451840395,-3.194800689,213,
CBBO094-2,51.451658995,-3.194474489,214,
CBBO094-2,51.451285495,-3.193801589,215,
CBBO094-2,51.451000795,-3.193283789,216,
CBBO094-2,51.450547995,-3.192470789,217,
CBBO094-2,51.450198095,-3.191969189,218,
CBBO094-2,51.449343995,-3.190904889,219,
CBBO094-2,51.449081678,-3.19070587,220,
CBBO094-2,51.449081678,-3.19070587,221,
CBBO094-2,51.449016195,-3.190656189,222,
CBBO094-2,51.448944895,-3.190630789,223,
CBBO094-2,51.448782195,-3.190556989,224,
CBBO094-2,51.448628295,-3.190483189,225,
CBBO094-2,51.448524695,-3.190452689,226,
CBBO094-2,51.448431095,-3.190395989,227,
CBBO094-2,51.448321495,-3.190361989,228,
CBBO094-2,51.448245895,-3.190331489,229,
CBBO094-2,51.448182295,-3.190328389,230,
CBBO094-2,51.448095095,-3.190279189,231,
CBBO094-2,51.447961895,-3.190187789,232,
CBBO094-2,51.447946195,-3.190176689,233,
CBBO094-2,51.447910595,-3.190151689,234,
CBBO094-2,51.447806295,-3.190070189,235,
CBBO094-2,51.447755195,-3.190029089,236,
CBBO094-2,51.447714295,-3.189997889,237,
CBBO094-2,51.447562795,-3.189879789,238,
CBBO094-2,51.447401395,-3.189768889,239,
CBBO094-2,51.447315495,-3.189707089,240,
CBBO094-2,51.447263195,-3.189673889,241,
CBBO094-2,51.447205895,-3.189660289,242,
CBBO094-2,51.447180695,-3.189629589,243,
CBBO094-2,51.447128595,-3.189567989,244,
CBBO094-2,51.446886995,-3.189213989,245,
CBBO094-2,51.446798295,-3.188967989,246,
CBBO094-2,51.446683695,-3.188697789,247,
CBBO094-2,51.446687095,-3.188627189,248,
CBBO094-2,51.446682295,-3.188565189,249,
CBBO094-2,51.446671895,-3.188412489,250,
CBBO094-2,51.446683595,-3.188380589,251,
CBBO094-2,51.446689095,-3.188344589,252,
CBBO094-2,51.446687195,-3.188302989,253,
CBBO094-2,51.446677095,-3.188264589,254,
CBBO094-2,51.446659695,-3.188233489,255,
CBBO094-2,51.446637095,-3.188212989,256,
CBBO094-2,51.446605295,-3.188205689,257,
CBBO094-2,51.446539895,-3.188126689,258,
CBBO094-2,51.446517095,-3.188112889,259,
CBBO094-2,51.446407995,-3.188046989,260,
CBBO094-2,51.446367295,-3.188065089,261,
CBBO094-2,51.446142495,-3.187926789,262,
CBBO094-2,51.446024595,-3.187858089,263,
CBBO094-2,51.445948295,-3.187828189,264,
CBBO094-2,51.445733595,-3.187744189,265,
CBBO094-2,51.445479395,-3.187652789,266,
CBBO094-2,51.445340195,-3.187597989,267,
CBBO094-2,51.445256395,-3.187561889,268,
CBBO094-2,51.445112595,-3.187472289,269,
CBBO094-2,51.444919595,-3.187307989,270,
CBBO094-2,51.444797495,-3.187162189,271,
CBBO094-2,51.444705595,-3.187039789,272,
CBBO094-2,51.444619995,-3.186925889,273,
CBBO094-2,51.444596795,-3.186894989,274,
CBBO094-2,51.444575995,-3.186865889,275,
CBBO094-2,51.444551195,-3.186831089,276,
CBBO094-2,51.444515795,-3.186781789,277,
CBBO094-2,51.444464595,-3.186714989,278,
CBBO094-2,51.444367695,-3.186577989,279,
CBBO094-2,51.444319253,-3.186515371,280,
CBBO094-2,51.444319253,-3.186515371,281,
CBBO094-2,51.444253895,-3.186430889,282,
CBBO094-2,51.443563695,-3.185551489,283,
CBBO094-2,51.443425795,-3.185383789,284,
CBBO094-2,51.443155695,-3.185088889,285,
CBBO094-2,51.443039095,-3.184960389,286,
CBBO094-2,51.443008795,-3.184921489,287,
CBBO094-2,51.442967495,-3.184863789,288,
CBBO094-2,51.442923495,-3.184798289,289,
CBBO094-2,51.442880795,-3.184716589,290,
CBBO094-2,51.442846595,-3.184636789,291,
CBBO094-2,51.442772395,-3.184442789,292,
CBBO094-2,51.442656395,-3.184127889,293,
CBBO094-2,51.442506495,-3.183711889,294,
CBBO094-2,51.442389795,-3.183386889,295,
CBBO094-2,51.442353895,-3.183286789,296,
CBBO094-2,51.442320395,-3.183102689,297,
CBBO094-2,51.442222295,-3.182803089,298,
CBBO094-2,51.442151595,-3.182606989,299,
CBBO094-2,51.442125495,-3.182522389,300,
CBBO094-2,51.442127595,-3.182510889,301,
CBBO094-2,51.442126295,-3.182466489,302,
CBBO094-2,51.442115695,-3.182423589,303,
CBBO094-2,51.442096895,-3.182388789,304,
CBBO094-2,51.442086195,-3.182378989,305,
CBBO094-2,51.442071895,-3.182365889,306,
CBBO094-2,51.442043695,-3.182357489,307,
CBBO094-2,51.442015195,-3.182364589,308,
CBBO094-2,51.441997895,-3.182379589,309,
CBBO094-2,51.441989895,-3.182386389,310,
CBBO094-2,51.441934895,-3.182346089,311,
CBBO094-2,51.441857495,-3.182279989,312,
CBBO094-2,51.441831595,-3.182253089,313,
CBBO094-2,51.441800695,-3.182221689,314,
CBBO094-2,51.441712795,-3.182141989,315,
CBBO094-2,51.441682795,-3.182152289,316,
CBBO094-2,51.441572595,-3.182044089,317,
CBBO094-2,51.441506495,-3.181975989,318,
CBBO094-2,51.441449595,-3.181910889,319,
CBBO094-2,51.441401895,-3.181847089,320,
CBBO094-2,51.441290095,-3.181686489,321,
CBBO094-2,51.441266631,-3.181649638,322,
CBBO094-2,51.441266631,-3.181649638,323,
CBBO094-2,51.441175295,-3.181506189,324,
CBBO094-2,51.441049895,-3.181292989,325,
CBBO094-2,51.440980795,-3.181163789,326,
CBBO094-2,51.440938095,-3.181072289,327,
CBBO094-2,51.440896395,-3.180966089,328,
CBBO094-2,51.440820595,-3.180756189,329,
CBBO094-2,51.440733595,-3.180508889,330,
CBBO094-2,51.440635595,-3.180231289,331,
CBBO094-2,51.440557695,-3.180035989,332,
CBBO094-2,51.440519695,-3.179929289,333,
CBBO094-2,51.440505195,-3.179888489,334,
CBBO094-2,51.440490395,-3.179847789,335,
CBBO094-2,51.440455595,-3.179751889,336,
CBBO094-2,51.440429195,-3.179674289,337,
CBBO094-2,51.440295895,-3.179282189,338,
CBBO094-2,51.440280095,-3.179234589,339,
CBBO094-2,51.440235917,-3.179106957,340,
CBBO094-2,51.440235917,-3.179106957,341,
CBBO094-2,51.440185495,-3.178961289,342,
CBBO094-2,51.440151895,-3.178862689,343,
CBBO094-2,51.440118795,-3.178760189,344,
CBBO094-2,51.440101895,-3.178707189,345,
CBBO094-2,51.440091495,-3.178669889,346,
CBBO094-2,51.440074895,-3.178610189,347,
CBBO094-2,51.440048995,-3.178511789,348,
CBBO094-2,51.440004995,-3.178331089,349,
CBBO094-2,51.439909595,-3.177941189,350,
CBBO094-2,51.439771295,-3.177399189,351,
CBBO094-2,51.439544695,-3.176508889,352,
CBBO094-2,51.439514695,-3.176390789,353,
CBBO094-2,51.439506195,-3.176357589,354,
CBBO094-2,51.439441095,-3.176108689,355,
CBBO094-2,51.439431095,-3.176069189,356,
CBBO094-2,51.439424095,-3.176041389,357,
CBBO094-2,51.439219095,-3.175237389,358,
CBBO094-2,51.439189995,-3.175122989,359,
CBBO094-2,51.439138195,-3.174921589,360,
CBBO094-2,51.439109095,-3.174824789,361,
CBBO094-2,51.439091095,-3.174772089,362,
CBBO094-2,51.439064795,-3.174704689,363,
CBBO094-2,51.438983995,-3.174492689,364,
CBBO094-2,51.438975539,-3.174471441,365,
CBBO094-2,51.438975539,-3.174471441,366,
CBBO094-2,51.438921395,-3.174335389,367,
CBBO094-2,51.438839595,-3.174153589,368,
CBBO094-2,51.438728195,-3.173890389,369,
CBBO094-2,51.438746095,-3.173866689,370,
CBBO094-2,51.438761095,-3.173834089,371,
CBBO094-2,51.438769695,-3.173795989,372,
CBBO094-2,51.438771295,-3.173755489,373,
CBBO094-2,51.438762695,-3.173708789,374,
CBBO094-2,51.438750595,-3.173675389,375,
CBBO094-2,51.438728095,-3.173644989,376,
CBBO094-2,51.438700495,-3.173628189,377,
CBBO094-2,51.438681295,-3.173626289,378,
CBBO094-2,51.438663395,-3.173627189,379,
CBBO094-2,51.438646895,-3.173638089,380,
CBBO094-2,51.438625695,-3.173659789,381,
CBBO094-2,51.438609095,-3.173690189,382,
CBBO094-2,51.438598595,-3.173726989,383,
CBBO094-2,51.438594995,-3.173775689,384,
CBBO094-2,51.438506595,-3.173786189,385,
CBBO094-2,51.438415695,-3.173801089,386,
CBBO094-2,51.438364895,-3.173807289,387,
CBBO094-2,51.438326595,-3.173810489,388,
CBBO094-2,51.438222995,-3.173799689,389,
CBBO094-2,51.437963195,-3.173736689,390,
CBBO094-2,51.437803614,-3.173675176,391,
CBBO094-2,51.437803614,-3.173675176,392,
CBBO094-2,51.437764995,-3.173660289,393,
CBBO094-2,51.437699195,-3.173638689,394,
CBBO094-2,51.437598295,-3.173611089,395,
CBBO094-2,51.437466095,-3.173580789,396,
CBBO094-2,51.437330795,-3.173568689,397,
CBBO094-2,51.437198495,-3.173568689,398,
CBBO094-2,51.437139595,-3.173579289,399,
CBBO094-2,51.437040895,-3.173604189,400,
CBBO094-2,51.436985095,-3.173622989,401,
CBBO094-2,51.436927595,-3.173650589,402,
CBBO094-2,51.436877995,-3.173681189,403,
CBBO094-2,51.436805295,-3.173741389,404,
CBBO094-2,51.436776295,-3.173777189,405,
CBBO094-2,51.436758695,-3.173794089,406,
CBBO094-2,51.436732695,-3.173828389,407,
CBBO094-2,51.436613895,-3.173985489,408,
CBBO094-2,51.436517295,-3.174222889,409,
CBBO094-2,51.436497095,-3.174272689,410,
CBBO094-2,51.436441495,-3.174412889,411,
CBBO094-2,51.436406295,-3.174517889,412,
CBBO094-2,51.436349395,-3.174727889,413,
CBBO094-2,51.436293595,-3.174965789,414,
CBBO094-2,51.436280895,-3.175028989,415,
CBBO094-2,51.436262695,-3.175125189,416,
CBBO094-2,51.436244595,-3.175237389,417,
CBBO094-2,51.436220595,-3.175440589,418,
CBBO094-2,51.436216495,-3.175551289,419,
CBBO094-2,51.436212695,-3.175675189,420,
CBBO094-2,51.436213395,-3.175784189,421,
CBBO094-2,51.436218295,-3.176042189,422,
CBBO094-2,51.436228995,-3.176479389,423,
CBBO094-2,51.436230695,-3.176518189,424,
CBBO094-2,51.436243164,-3.176697367,425,
CBBO094-2,51.436243164,-3.176697367,426,
CBBO094-2,51.436264395,-3.177002489,427,
CBBO094-2,51.436267495,-3.177112289,428,
CBBO094-2,51.436279195,-3.177219589,429,
CBBO094-2,51.436305795,-3.177421989,430,
CBBO094-2,51.436319295,-3.177499189,431,
CBBO094-2,51.436368895,-3.177757289,432,
CBBO094-2,51.436402195,-3.177908089,433,
CBBO094-2,51.436442995,-3.178068389,434,
CBBO094-2,51.436476295,-3.178184789,435,
CBBO094-2,51.436549295,-3.178423189,436,
CBBO094-2,51.436571795,-3.178515089,437,
CBBO094-2,51.436589995,-3.178617489,438,
CBBO094-2,51.436613295,-3.178822089,439,
CBBO094-2,51.436665895,-3.178947189,440,
CBBO094-2,51.436577295,-3.179204589,441,
CBBO094-2,51.436542895,-3.179303389,442,
CBBO094-2,51.436507695,-3.179395889,443,
CBBO094-2,51.436467495,-3.179489689,444,
CBBO094-2,51.436398595,-3.179623889,445,
CBBO094-2,51.436277895,-3.179850689,446,
CBBO094-2,51.436225998,-3.179955147,447,
CBBO094-2,51.436225998,-3.179955147,448,
CBBO094-2,51.436113595,-3.180181389,449,
CBBO094-2,51.436029895,-3.180350189,450,
CBBO094-2,51.435883695,-3.180675789,451,
CBBO094-2,51.435634195,-3.181181389,452,
CBBO094-2,51.435561995,-3.181296989,453,
CBBO094-2,51.435490695,-3.181410989,454,
CBBO094-2,51.435326295,-3.181611089,455,
CBBO094-2,51.435047795,-3.181975689,456,
CBBO094-2,51.434883995,-3.182153289,457,
CBBO094-2,51.434713095,-3.182334389,458,
CBBO094-2,51.434694086,-3.18235659,459,
CBBO094-2,51.434694086,-3.18235659,460,
CBBO094-2,51.434602895,-3.182463089,461,
CBBO094-2,51.434452695,-3.182659489,462,
CBBO094-2,51.434383095,-3.182764789,463,
CBBO094-2,51.434226495,-3.183027289,464,
CBBO094-2,51.434081695,-3.183328989,465,
CBBO094-2,51.434074568,-3.183348022,466,
CBBO094-2,51.434074568,-3.183348022,467,
CBBO094-2,51.433825895,-3.184012089,468,
CBBO094-2,51.433755495,-3.184143589,469,
CBBO094-2,51.433672395,-3.184289889,470,
CBBO094-2,51.433602695,-3.184375989,471,
CBBO094-2,51.433094595,-3.184945889,472,
CBBO094-2,51.433006295,-3.185060689,473,
CBBO094-2,51.432811195,-3.185321189,474,
CBBO094-2,51.432678395,-3.185505389,475,
CBBO094-2,51.432608995,-3.185613489,476,
CBBO094-2,51.432484195,-3.185839089,477,
CBBO094-2,51.432345195,-3.186114089,478,
CBBO094-2,51.432295595,-3.186222689,479,
CBBO094-2,51.432169895,-3.186520689,480,
CBBO094-2,51.432109495,-3.186681389,481,
CBBO094-2,51.431885495,-3.186567289,482,
CBBO094-2,51.431814398,-3.186531057,483,
CBBO094-2,51.431814398,-3.186531057,484,
CBBO094-2,51.431729495,-3.186487789,485,
CBBO094-2,51.431064995,-3.186035489,486,
CBBO094-2,51.430610795,-3.185671989,487,
CBBO094-2,51.430372795,-3.185488389,488,
CBBO094-2,51.430133695,-3.185293089,489,
CBBO094-2,51.430115395,-3.185278189,490,
CBBO094-2,51.429961395,-3.185175289,491,
CBBO094-2,51.429788195,-3.185087689,492,
CBBO094-2,51.429768295,-3.185077889,493,
CBBO094-2,51.429466509,-3.184929036,494,
CBBO094-2,51.429466509,-3.184929036,495,
CBBO094-2,51.429117695,-3.184756989,496,
CBBO094-2,51.428917995,-3.184652789,497,
CBBO094-2,51.428806595,-3.184589189,498,
CBBO094-2,51.428727595,-3.184539489,499,
CBBO094-2,51.428593395,-3.184452689,500,
CBBO094-2,51.428563495,-3.184433289,501,
CBBO094-2,51.428529195,-3.184408289,502,
CBBO094-2,51.428323895,-3.184258589,503,
CBBO094-2,51.42779811,-3.183848539,504,
CBBO094-2,51.42779811,-3.183848539,505,
CBBO094-2,51.427342195,-3.183492989,506,
CBBO094-2,51.427252495,-3.183422189,507,
CBBO094-2,51.427153895,-3.183335889,508,
CBBO094-2,51.427066695,-3.183257689,509,
CBBO094-2,51.426962595,-3.183142989,510,
CBBO094-2,51.426874195,-3.183029189,511,
CBBO094-2,51.426795895,-3.182907789,512,
CBBO094-2,51.426610595,-3.182576389,513,
CBBO094-2,51.426475995,-3.182352189,514,
CBBO094-2,51.426369795,-3.182192889,515,
CBBO094-2,51.426282895,-3.182074789,516,
CBBO094-2,51.426073095,-3.181812489,517,
CBBO094-2,51.425959595,-3.181675389,518,
CBBO094-2,51.425756095,-3.181458489,519,
CBBO094-2,51.425528595,-3.181222389,520,
CBBO094-2,51.425490995,-3.181173689,521,
CBBO094-2,51.425448895,-3.181114689,522,
CBBO094-2,51.425397095,-3.181034389,523,
CBBO094-2,51.425363295,-3.180968989,524,
CBBO094-2,51.425278395,-3.180777989,525,
CBBO094-2,51.425202595,-3.180610389,526,
CBBO094-2,51.425111895,-3.180404789,527,
CBBO094-2,51.425052395,-3.180270389,528,
CBBO094-2,51.4249864,-3.180117486,529,
CBBO094-2,51.4249864,-3.180117486,530,
CBBO094-2,51.424817595,-3.179726389,531,
CBBO094-2,51.424708095,-3.179486389,532,
CBBO094-2,51.424601095,-3.179244189,533,
CBBO094-2,51.424438695,-3.178880789,534,
CBBO094-2,51.424283495,-3.178531789,535,
CBBO094-2,51.424232095,-3.178411489,536,
CBBO094-2,51.424114895,-3.178143989,537,
CBBO094-2,51.423983695,-3.177845989,538,
CBBO094-2,51.423834395,-3.177507689,539,
CBBO094-2,51.423702095,-3.177211889,540,
CBBO094-2,51.423658395,-3.177128689,541,
CBBO094-2,51.423624495,-3.177068089,542,
CBBO094-2,51.423586495,-3.177003889,543,
CBBO094-2,51.423553395,-3.176956389,544,
CBBO094-2,51.423506295,-3.176895389,545,
CBBO094-2,51.423436495,-3.176813189,546,
CBBO094-2,51.423389695,-3.176764989,547,
CBBO094-2,51.423291095,-3.176675289,548,
CBBO094-2,51.423060595,-3.176488289,549,
CBBO094-2,51.422926595,-3.176388889,550,
CBBO094-2,51.422885795,-3.176364589,551,
CBBO094-2,51.422848995,-3.176348089,552,
CBBO094-2,51.422779595,-3.176324989,553,
CBBO094-2,51.422724895,-3.176318089,554,
CBBO094-2,51.422666095,-3.176322689,555,
CBBO094-2,51.422597995,-3.176341689,556,
CBBO094-2,51.422525695,-3.176370589,557,
CBBO094-2,51.422463395,-3.176404089,558,
CBBO094-2,51.422360395,-3.176464389,559,
CBBO094-2,51.422237495,-3.176547089,560,
CBBO094-2,51.422134095,-3.176620889,561,
CBBO094-2,51.422065802,-3.176679366,562,
CBBO094-2,51.422065802,-3.176679366,563,
CBBO094-2,51.422005395,-3.176731089,564,
CBBO094-2,51.421871595,-3.176851189,565,
CBBO094-2,51.421730395,-3.176991989,566,
CBBO094-2,51.421599095,-3.177143289,567,
CBBO094-2,51.421569695,-3.177177189,568,
CBBO094-2,51.421355595,-3.177424289,569,
CBBO094-2,51.421288395,-3.177496789,570,
CBBO094-2,51.421220595,-3.177564689,571,
CBBO094-2,51.421102195,-3.177672389,572,
CBBO094-2,51.421046195,-3.177715889,573,
CBBO094-2,51.420769995,-3.177910689,574,
CBBO094-2,51.420511695,-3.178079489,575,
CBBO094-2,51.420400495,-3.178143389,576,
CBBO094-2,51.419948795,-3.178402989,577,
CBBO094-2,51.419764695,-3.178519089,578,
CBBO094-2,51.419612095,-3.178631489,579,
CBBO094-2,51.419239795,-3.178942789,580,
CBBO094-2,51.418898695,-3.179230589,581,
CBBO094-2,51.417880995,-3.180094389,582,
CBBO094-2,51.417751895,-3.180193889,583,
CBBO094-2,51.417636095,-3.180275789,584,
CBBO094-2,51.417509595,-3.180355789,585,
CBBO094-2,51.417405295,-3.180417689,586,
CBBO094-2,51.417258295,-3.180496289,587,
CBBO094-2,51.417209195,-3.180519989,588,
CBBO094-2,51.417157095,-3.180545289,589,
CBBO094-2,51.416989395,-3.180608589,590,
CBBO094-2,51.416919104,-3.180633151,591,
CBBO094-2,51.416919104,-3.180633151,592,
CBBO094-2,51.416765595,-3.180686789,593,
CBBO094-2,51.416499695,-3.180760689,594,
CBBO094-2,51.416264095,-3.180810489,595,
CBBO094-2,51.415856795,-3.180900389,596,
CBBO094-2,51.415768495,-3.180927789,597,
CBBO094-2,51.415705695,-3.180952889,598,
CBBO094-2,51.415600795,-3.180995789,599,
CBBO094-2,51.415402395,-3.181095889,600,
CBBO094-2,51.415310495,-3.181152389,601,
CBBO094-2,51.415163895,-3.181251689,602,
CBBO094-2,51.415022495,-3.181365989,603,
CBBO094-2,51.414906995,-3.181470289,604,
CBBO094-2,51.414760095,-3.181615689,605,
CBBO094-2,51.414205495,-3.182292189,606,
CBBO094-2,51.413644495,-3.182974989,607,
CBBO094-2,51.413588695,-3.183043689,608,
CBBO094-2,51.413338195,-3.183351489,609,
CBBO094-2,51.412895695,-3.183896189,610,
CBBO094-2,51.412880795,-3.183913989,611,
CBBO094-2,51.41276826,-3.184052054,612,
CBBO094-2,51.41276826,-3.184052054,613,
CBBO094-2,51.411998195,-3.184996789,614,
CBBO094-2,51.411808995,-3.185228089,615,
CBBO094-2,51.411553995,-3.185555989,616,
CBBO094-2,51.411428695,-3.185729889,617,
CBBO094-2,51.411145095,-3.186131189,618,
CBBO094-2,51.411029295,-3.186305089,619,
CBBO094-2,51.410738139,-3.186725305,620,
CBBO094-2,51.410738139,-3.186725305,621,
CBBO094-2,51.410487395,-3.187087189,622,
CBBO094-2,51.410274395,-3.187406689,623,
CBBO094-2,51.410136995,-3.187640189,624,
CBBO094-2,51.409949695,-3.188002389,625,
CBBO094-2,51.409821495,-3.188287189,626,
CBBO094-2,51.409674095,-3.188619489,627,
CBBO094-2,51.409521595,-3.188967589,628,
CBBO094-2,51.409311395,-3.189454689,629,
CBBO094-2,51.409131595,-3.189869589,630,
CBBO094-2,51.408910095,-3.190378289,631,
CBBO094-2,51.408758195,-3.190742189,632,
CBBO094-2,51.408632695,-3.191108989,633,
CBBO094-2,51.408543195,-3.191405189,634,
CBBO094-2,51.408458395,-3.191724989,635,
CBBO094-2,51.408316595,-3.192258889,636,
CBBO094-2,51.408182795,-3.192766689,637,
CBBO094-2,51.408071395,-3.193182589,638,
CBBO094-2,51.408021895,-3.193364489,639,
CBBO094-2,51.407956395,-3.193580389,640,
CBBO094-2,51.407886795,-3.193800189,641,
CBBO094-2,51.407815995,-3.193996089,642,
CBBO094-2,51.407738295,-3.194188389,643,
CBBO094-2,51.407675595,-3.194338189,644,
CBBO094-2,51.407540595,-3.194621789,645,
CBBO094-2,51.407387195,-3.194922789,646,
CBBO094-2,51.407119095,-3.195429489,647,
CBBO094-2,51.406797195,-3.196029489,648,
CBBO094-2,51.406784225,-3.196053555,649,
CBBO094-2,51.406784225,-3.196053555,650,
CBBO094-2,51.405940895,-3.197618289,651,
CBBO094-2,51.405038695,-3.199386789,652,
CBBO094-2,51.404800195,-3.200001589,653,
CBBO094-2,51.404629295,-3.200647189,654,
CBBO094-2,51.404496595,-3.201450089,655,
CBBO094-2,51.404352295,-3.203001489,656,
CBBO094-2,51.404316795,-3.203362889,657,
CBBO094-2,51.404292095,-3.203597689,658,
CBBO094-2,51.404286395,-3.203651589,659,
CBBO094-2,51.404277316,-3.203737844,660,
CBBO094-2,51.404277316,-3.203737844,661,
CBBO094-2,51.404267795,-3.203828289,662,
CBBO094-2,51.404195895,-3.204363989,663,
CBBO094-2,51.404003095,-3.205605189,664,
CBBO094-2,51.403966695,-3.205880789,665,
CBBO094-2,51.403939095,-3.206169789,666,
CBBO094-2,51.403923595,-3.206504389,667,
CBBO094-2,51.403926095,-3.206867189,668,
CBBO094-2,51.403969195,-3.207412989,669,
CBBO094-2,51.403993395,-3.207587389,670,
CBBO094-2,51.404020995,-3.207790289,671,
CBBO094-2,51.404126495,-3.208412789,672,
CBBO094-2,51.404175795,-3.208800689,673,
CBBO094-2,51.404202595,-3.209190689,674,
CBBO094-2,51.404238095,-3.209587589,675,
CBBO094-2,51.404267595,-3.209845489,676,
CBBO094-2,51.404299195,-3.210024189,677,
CBBO094-2,51.404353195,-3.210250089,678,
CBBO094-2,51.404414595,-3.210451689,679,
CBBO094-2,51.404461187,-3.210604729,680,
CBBO094-2,51.404461187,-3.210604729,681,
CBBO094-2,51.404723595,-3.211466689,682,
CBBO094-2,51.404775395,-3.211633389,683,
CBBO094-2,51.404986795,-3.212313589,684,
CBBO094-2,51.405010395,-3.212389489,685,
CBBO094-2,51.405246295,-3.213137089,686,
CBBO094-2,51.405505495,-3.213958389,687,
CBBO094-2,51.405525595,-3.214022089,688,
CBBO094-2,51.405599595,-3.214256789,689,
CBBO094-2,51.405621795,-3.214327089,690,
CBBO094-2,51.405827895,-3.214980189,691,
CBBO094-2,51.406088695,-3.215721789,692,
CBBO094-2,51.406130195,-3.215837289,693,
CBBO094-2,51.406168995,-3.215945089,694,
CBBO094-2,51.406225795,-3.216104889,695,
CBBO094-2,51.406328795,-3.216370889,696,
CBBO094-2,51.406480195,-3.216765889,697,
CBBO094-2,51.406553368,-3.216957154,698,
CBBO094-2,51.406553368,-3.216957154,699,
CBBO094-2,51.406720295,-3.217393489,700,
CBBO094-2,51.406795595,-3.217622889,701,
CBBO094-2,51.406876295,-3.217901789,702,
CBBO094-2,51.406935295,-3.218150589,703,
CBBO094-2,51.406985495,-3.218414789,704,
CBBO094-2,51.407038195,-3.218775489,705,
CBBO094-2,51.407068995,-3.219110889,706,
CBBO094-2,51.407072495,-3.219148989,707,
CBBO094-2,51.407086695,-3.219640589,708,
CBBO094-2,51.407060795,-3.220364089,709,
CBBO094-2,51.407039395,-3.220852189,710,
CBBO094-2,51.407046095,-3.221089589,711,
CBBO094-2,51.407100695,-3.221659089,712,
CBBO094-2,51.407117095,-3.221829889,713,
CBBO094-2,51.407119928,-3.221857968,714,
CBBO094-2,51.407119928,-3.221857968,715,
CBBO094-2,51.407136895,-3.222026189,716,
CBBO094-2,51.407169995,-3.222360689,717,
CBBO094-2,51.407181095,-3.222474189,718,
CBBO094-2,51.407200895,-3.222674289,719,
CBBO094-2,51.407234895,-3.222999489,720,
CBBO094-2,51.407260895,-3.223260589,721,
CBBO094-2,51.407292795,-3.223625489,722,
CBBO094-2,51.407279495,-3.223707389,723,
CBBO094-2,51.407271795,-3.223918289,724,
CBBO094-2,51.407254595,-3.224043189,725,
CBBO094-2,51.407231795,-3.224170689,726,
CBBO094-2,51.407200895,-3.224299189,727,
CBBO094-2,51.407177895,-3.224375689,728,
CBBO094-2,51.407151095,-3.224447789,729,
CBBO094-2,51.407135295,-3.224519689,730,
CBBO094-2,51.407108195,-3.224551689,731,
CBBO094-2,51.407089595,-3.224596689,732,
CBBO094-2,51.407081395,-3.224658389,733,
CBBO094-2,51.407087095,-3.224711589,734,
CBBO094-2,51.407103795,-3.224758389,735,
CBBO094-2,51.407129495,-3.224793289,736,
CBBO094-2,51.407203895,-3.224913889,737,
CBBO094-2,51.407264595,-3.225004889,738,
CBBO094-2,51.407317395,-3.225083689,739,
CBBO094-2,51.407383595,-3.225195589,740,
CBBO094-2,51.407457395,-3.225339489,741,
CBBO094-2,51.407529595,-3.225557089,742,
CBBO094-2,51.407573295,-3.225624289,743,
CBBO094-2,51.407674195,-3.225950289,744,
CBBO094-2,51.407753295,-3.226174389,745,
CBBO094-2,51.407827795,-3.226363389,746,
CBBO094-2,51.407931295,-3.226591689,747,
CBBO094-2,51.408027695,-3.226786289,748,
CBBO094-2,51.408157795,-3.227022789,749,
CBBO094-2,51.408224821,-3.2271439,750,
CBBO094-2,51.408224821,-3.2271439,751,
CBBO094-2,51.408238595,-3.227168789,752,
CBBO094-2,51.408377495,-3.227387289,753,
CBBO094-2,51.408437495,-3.227483789,754,
CBBO094-2,51.408532795,-3.227621789,755,
CBBO094-2,51.408649795,-3.227773889,756,
CBBO094-2,51.408776195,-3.227916289,757,
CBBO094-2,51.408948195,-3.228087289,758,
CBBO094-2,51.409059095,-3.228178289,759,
CBBO094-2,51.409150695,-3.228244689,760,
CBBO094-2,51.409267495,-3.228313689,761,
CBBO094-2,51.409431895,-3.228394389,762,
CBBO094-2,51.409775095,-3.228532889,763,
CBBO094-2,51.409904795,-3.228586689,764,
CBBO094-2,51.410308895,-3.228744289,765,
CBBO094-2,51.410524295,-3.228827889,766,
CBBO094-2,51.410818895,-3.228945189,767,
CBBO094-2,51.411043295,-3.229028389,768,
CBBO094-2,51.411286695,-3.229120089,769,
CBBO094-2,51.411576495,-3.229232589,770,
CBBO094-2,51.411765695,-3.229306089,771,
CBBO094-2,51.411977795,-3.229390089,772,
CBBO094-2,51.412152995,-3.229458389,773,
CBBO094-2,51.412278595,-3.229505589,774,
CBBO094-2,51.412471895,-3.229585289,775,
CBBO094-2,51.412659795,-3.229660889,776,
CBBO094-2,51.412874995,-3.229745789,777,
CBBO094-2,51.413262595,-3.229895489,778,
CBBO094-2,51.413456795,-3.229975589,779,
CBBO094-2,51.413549495,-3.230014489,780,
CBBO094-2,51.413635795,-3.230054389,781,
CBBO094-2,51.413702795,-3.230089989,782,
CBBO094-2,51.413793395,-3.230139789,783,
CBBO094-2,51.413910595,-3.230211089,784,
CBBO094-2,51.413999295,-3.230273089,785,
CBBO094-2,51.414064195,-3.230326689,786,
CBBO094-2,51.414176995,-3.230420589,787,
CBBO094-2,51.414294395,-3.230513989,788,
CBBO094-2,51.414409595,-3.230596289,789,
CBBO094-2,51.414449695,-3.230619389,790,
CBBO094-2,51.414618095,-3.230721589,791,
CBBO094-2,51.414683795,-3.230838689,792,
CBBO094-2,51.414810795,-3.231009189,793,
CBBO094-2,51.414820895,-3.231046089,794,
CBBO094-2,51.414810395,-3.231354889,795,
CBBO094-2,51.414804395,-3.231543089,796,
CBBO094-2,51.414790295,-3.231741689,797,
CBBO094-2,51.414772058,-3.231910595,798,
CBBO094-2,51.414772058,-3.231910595,799,
CBBO094-2,51.414768495,-3.231943589,800,
CBBO094-2,51.414732795,-3.232164089,801,
CBBO094-2,51.414696195,-3.232300289,802,
CBBO094-2,51.414657595,-3.232418189,803,
CBBO094-2,51.414609195,-3.232536889,804,
CBBO094-2,51.414580395,-3.232607689,805,
CBBO094-2,51.414512495,-3.232758489,806,
CBBO094-2,51.414442095,-3.232897989,807,
CBBO094-2,51.414322595,-3.233111589,808,
CBBO094-2,51.414177995,-3.233345589,809,
CBBO094-2,51.414117695,-3.233430989,810,
CBBO094-2,51.414020295,-3.233554289,811,
CBBO094-2,51.413870795,-3.233759989,812,
CBBO094-2,51.413828595,-3.233824689,813,
CBBO094-2,51.413789995,-3.233898589,814,
CBBO094-2,51.413723495,-3.234047689,815,
CBBO094-2,51.413716895,-3.234062689,816,
CBBO094-2,51.413651995,-3.234227589,817,
CBBO094-2,51.413603295,-3.234370289,818,
CBBO094-2,51.413557395,-3.234554489,819,
CBBO094-2,51.413520295,-3.234753489,820,
CBBO094-2,51.413470095,-3.235022689,821,
CBBO094-2,51.413400095,-3.235330189,822,
CBBO094-2,51.413321395,-3.235626989,823,
CBBO094-2,51.413210995,-3.235968089,824,
CBBO094-2,51.413163395,-3.236200989,825,
CBBO094-2,51.413070995,-3.236432489,826,
CBBO094-2,51.412948695,-3.236710789,827,
CBBO094-2,51.412858195,-3.236905789,828,
CBBO094-2,51.412789095,-3.237060889,829,
CBBO094-2,51.412673395,-3.237311389,830,
CBBO094-2,51.412593895,-3.237486089,831,
CBBO094-2,51.412498295,-3.237696789,832,
CBBO094-2,51.412447395,-3.237828989,833,
CBBO094-2,51.412416395,-3.237925189,834,
CBBO094-2,51.412374995,-3.238073289,835,
CBBO094-2,51.412341477,-3.238203368,836,
CBBO094-2,51.412341477,-3.238203368,837,
CBBO094-2,51.412209795,-3.238714389,838,
CBBO094-2,51.412135695,-3.238989789,839,
CBBO094-2,51.412097995,-3.239105289,840,
CBBO094-2,51.412000995,-3.239370689,841,
CBBO094-2,51.411991195,-3.239396489,842,
CBBO094-2,51.411895695,-3.239646989,843,
CBBO094-2,51.411818895,-3.239848389,844,
CBBO094-2,51.411786095,-3.239929189,845,
CBBO094-2,51.411712895,-3.240112189,846,
CBBO094-2,51.411614395,-3.240402389,847,
CBBO094-2,51.411563695,-3.240582989,848,
CBBO094-2,51.411512495,-3.240842289,849,
CBBO094-2,51.411480595,-3.241045389,850,
CBBO094-2,51.411444495,-3.241382689,851,
CBBO094-2,51.411619095,-3.241428089,852,
CBBO094-2,51.411733281,-3.241461315,853,
CBBO094-2,51.411733281,-3.241461315,854,
CBBO094-2,51.411789895,-3.241477789,855,
CBBO094-2,51.412110295,-3.241559989,856,
CBBO094-2,51.412412995,-3.241635689,857,
CBBO094-2,51.412723195,-3.241711589,858,
CBBO094-2,51.412961295,-3.241772289,859,
CBBO094-2,51.413268195,-3.241846089,860,
CBBO094-2,51.413341695,-3.241860089,861,
CBBO094-2,51.41364098,-3.241897574,862,
CBBO094-2,51.41364098,-3.241897574,863,
CBBO094-2,51.413743295,-3.241910389,864,
CBBO094-2,51.413900195,-3.241931289,865,
CBBO094-2,51.414141595,-3.241964389,866,
CBBO094-2,51.414250295,-3.241981289,867,
CBBO094-2,51.414328395,-3.242004889,868,
CBBO094-2,51.414529995,-3.242067989,869,
CBBO094-2,51.414732495,-3.242093989,870,
CBBO094-2,51.414950595,-3.242145589,871,
CBBO094-2,51.415138195,-3.242189789,872,
CBBO094-2,51.415073895,-3.242869389,873,
CBBO094-2,51.414969895,-3.243962689,874,
CBBO094-2,51.414947195,-3.244182589,875,
CBBO094-2,51.414936356,-3.244301952,876,
CBBO094-2,51.414936356,-3.244301952,877,
CBBO094-2,51.414930695,-3.244364289,878,
CBBO094-2,51.414925895,-3.244467789,879,
CBBO094-2,51.414926195,-3.244538789,880,
CBBO094-2,51.414928095,-3.244616089,881,
CBBO094-2,51.414943095,-3.244745989,882,
CBBO094-2,51.414960495,-3.244836989,883,
CBBO094-2,51.414984495,-3.244922689,884,
CBBO094-2,51.415009595,-3.244989789,885,
CBBO094-2,51.415048795,-3.245072389,886,
CBBO094-2,51.415089195,-3.245140189,887,
CBBO094-2,51.415157495,-3.245223689,888,
CBBO094-2,51.415205295,-3.245270689,889,
CBBO094-2,51.415255895,-3.245305489,890,
CBBO094-2,51.415310095,-3.245329289,891,
CBBO094-2,51.415368295,-3.245348389,892,
CBBO094-2,51.415417695,-3.245357089,893,
CBBO094-2,51.415465595,-3.245357689,894,
CBBO094-2,51.415524595,-3.245348089,895,
CBBO094-2,51.415701295,-3.245300489,896,
CBBO094-2,51.415739845,-3.245289251,897,
CBBO094-2,51.415739845,-3.245289251,898,
CBBO094-2,51.415853595,-3.245256089,899,
CBBO094-2,51.415971795,-3.245222289,900,
CBBO094-2,51.416245395,-3.245146189,901,
CBBO094-2,51.416403495,-3.245113189,902,
CBBO094-2,51.416572695,-3.245086789,903,
CBBO094-2,51.416655795,-3.245076389,904,
CBBO094-2,51.416713895,-3.245069189,905,
CBBO094-2,51.416955895,-3.245059189,906,
CBBO094-2,51.417066095,-3.245060589,907,
CBBO094-2,51.417218495,-3.245072489,908,
CBBO094-2,51.417340095,-3.245082589,909,
CBBO094-2,51.417481649,-3.245095947,910,
CBBO094-2,51.417481649,-3.245095947,911,
CBBO094-2,51.417547795,-3.245102189,912,
CBBO094-2,51.417686695,-3.245126689,913,
CBBO094-2,51.417837795,-3.245167089,914,
CBBO094-2,51.417989295,-3.245209789,915,
CBBO094-2,51.418186295,-3.245280289,916,
CBBO094-2,51.418364395,-3.245351189,917,
CBBO094-2,51.418437095,-3.245385589,918,
CBBO094-2,51.418503195,-3.245432689,919,
CBBO094-2,51.418568395,-3.245490989,920,
CBBO094-2,51.418632195,-3.245566889,921,
CBBO094-2,51.418673295,-3.245633189,922,
CBBO094-2,51.418699795,-3.245683089,923,
CBBO094-2,51.418740895,-3.245787789,924,
CBBO094-2,51.418768595,-3.245887989,925,
CBBO094-2,51.418791495,-3.246008189,926,
CBBO094-2,51.418806995,-3.246168089,927,
CBBO094-2,51.418808482,-3.246309069,928,
CBBO094-2,51.418808482,-3.246309069,929,
CBBO094-2,51.418808695,-3.246329289,930,
CBBO094-2,51.418805395,-3.246526089,931,
CBBO094-2,51.418803195,-3.246917789,932,
CBBO094-2,51.418802895,-3.246978989,933,
CBBO094-2,51.418588795,-3.246970289,934,
CBBO094-2,51.418462095,-3.246976989,935,
CBBO094-2,51.418382495,-3.246986889,936,
CBBO094-2,51.418324895,-3.246999789,937,
CBBO094-2,51.418287395,-3.247016189,938,
CBBO094-2,51.418237595,-3.247053389,939,
CBBO094-2,51.418169395,-3.247122589,940,
CBBO094-2,51.418099895,-3.247204289,941,
CBBO094-2,51.417933495,-3.247410089,942,
CBBO094-2,51.417698095,-3.247701689,943,
CBBO094-2,51.417416995,-3.248046189,944,
CBBO094-2,51.417291395,-3.248206189,945,
CBBO094-2,51.417191691,-3.248343071,946,
CBBO094-2,51.417191691,-3.248343071,947,
CBBO094-2,51.417191095,-3.248343889,948,
CBBO094-2,51.417109595,-3.248464289,949,
CBBO094-2,51.417043995,-3.248570889,950,
CBBO094-2,51.416921095,-3.248782089,951,
CBBO094-2,51.416799395,-3.249022789,952,
CBBO094-2,51.416667595,-3.249333889,953,
CBBO094-2,51.416537195,-3.249689989,954,
CBBO094-2,51.416371995,-3.250264689,955,
CBBO094-2,51.416298795,-3.250534589,956,
CBBO094-2,51.416265295,-3.250664989,957,
CBBO094-2,51.416228495,-3.250803789,958,
CBBO094-2,51.416170795,-3.251094789,959,
CBBO094-2,51.416121295,-3.251472289,960,
CBBO094-2,51.416050995,-3.252070689,961,
CBBO094-2,51.416016895,-3.252005489,962,
CBBO094-2,51.415926995,-3.251974789,963,
CBBO094-2,51.415883495,-3.251982889,964,
CBBO094-2,51.415839895,-3.252017689,965,
CBBO094-2,51.415791295,-3.252103589,966,
CBBO094-2,51.415723095,-3.252210589,967,
CBBO094-2,51.415595175,-3.252446019,968,
CBBO094-2,51.415595175,-3.252446019,969,
CBBO094-2,51.415387195,-3.252828789,970,
CBBO094-2,51.414975395,-3.253621989,971,
CBBO094-2,51.414942495,-3.253689689,972,
CBBO094-2,51.414914795,-3.253716289,973,
CBBO094-2,51.414888295,-3.253756389,974,
CBBO094-2,51.414857795,-3.253814989,975,
CBBO094-2,51.414849095,-3.253861089,976,
CBBO094-2,51.414823795,-3.253910989,977,
CBBO094-2,51.414804495,-3.253960189,978,
CBBO094-2,51.414788395,-3.254008589,979,
CBBO094-2,51.414773195,-3.254072289,980,
CBBO094-2,51.414743495,-3.254248389,981,
CBBO094-2,51.414733695,-3.254343789,982,
CBBO094-2,51.414724595,-3.254434789,983,
CBBO094-2,51.414700895,-3.254645589,984,
CBBO094-2,51.414677395,-3.254699289,985,
CBBO094-2,51.414644595,-3.254974889,986,
CBBO094-2,51.414617095,-3.255203389,987,
CBBO094-2,51.414604695,-3.255300689,988,
CBBO094-2,51.414586295,-3.255373489,989,
CBBO094-2,51.414560295,-3.255438489,990,
CBBO094-2,51.414528495,-3.255474489,991,
CBBO094-2,51.414498295,-3.255500689,992,
CBBO094-2,51.414210095,-3.255666389,993,
CBBO094-2,51.414181672,-3.255683698,994,
CBBO094-2,51.414181672,-3.255683698,995,
CBBO094-2,51.414160995,-3.255696289,996,
CBBO094-2,51.414104895,-3.255753689,997,
CBBO094-2,51.414087195,-3.255824289,998,
CBBO094-2,51.414043595,-3.255875689,999,
CBBO094-2,51.414033695,-3.255888089,1000,
CBBO094-2,51.413986895,-3.255945989,1001,
CBBO094-2,51.413870395,-3.256093889,1002,
CBBO094-2,51.413851495,-3.256122889,1003,
CBBO094-2,51.413833095,-3.256172389,1004,
CBBO094-2,51.413761095,-3.256526589,1005,
CBBO094-2,51.413666995,-3.256988989,1006,
CBBO094-2,51.413624795,-3.257143989,1007,
CBBO094-2,51.413521995,-3.257129889,1008,
CBBO094-2,51.413355595,-3.257133589,1009,
CBBO094-2,51.413312895,-3.257171489,1010,
CBBO094-2,51.413272595,-3.257158589,1011,
CBBO094-2,51.413191595,-3.257144389,1012,
CBBO094-2,51.413022495,-3.257112989,1013,
CBBO094-2,51.412746495,-3.257000489,1014,
CBBO094-2,51.412580257,-3.256903502,1015,
CBBO094-2,51.412580257,-3.256903502,1016,
CBBO094-2,51.412563095,-3.256893489,1017,
CBBO094-2,51.412534495,-3.257028289,1018,
CBBO094-2,51.412422995,-3.257552989,1019,
CBBO094-2,51.412405795,-3.257633889,1020,
CBBO094-2,51.412110195,-3.257470689,1021,
CBBO094-2,51.411941395,-3.258236989,1022,
CBBO094-2,51.411759795,-3.259095589,1023,
CBBO094-2,51.411713195,-3.259272489,1024,
CBBO094-2,51.411552686,-3.259702879,1025,
CBBO094-2,51.411552686,-3.259702879,1026,
CBBO094-2,51.411529895,-3.259763989,1027,
CBBO094-2,51.411404795,-3.260086889,1028,
CBBO094-2,51.411346095,-3.260238289,1029,
CBBO094-2,51.411327495,-3.260287789,1030,
CBBO094-2,51.411134895,-3.260801389,1031,
CBBO094-2,51.410762068,-3.261780168,1032,
CBBO094-2,51.410762068,-3.261780168,1033,
CBBO094-2,51.410686295,-3.261979089,1034,
CBBO094-2,51.410611195,-3.262147489,1035,
CBBO094-2,51.410564295,-3.262177989,1036,
CBBO094-2,51.410521195,-3.262237389,1037,
CBBO094-2,51.410501395,-3.262265989,1038,
CBBO094-2,51.410472795,-3.262302189,1039,
CBBO094-2,51.410447195,-3.262329289,1040,
CBBO094-2,51.410422695,-3.262342989,1041,
CBBO094-2,51.410391595,-3.262350189,1042,
CBBO094-2,51.410332495,-3.262354089,1043,
CBBO094-2,51.410289595,-3.262453689,1044,
CBBO094-2,51.410265495,-3.262434489,1045,
CBBO094-2,51.410237195,-3.262425289,1046,
CBBO094-2,51.410208695,-3.262431189,1047,
CBBO094-2,51.410182795,-3.262451589,1048,
CBBO094-2,51.410163695,-3.262481289,1049,
CBBO094-2,51.410149695,-3.262515689,1050,
CBBO094-2,51.410123495,-3.262559889,1051,
CBBO094-2,51.410012895,-3.262652289,1052,
CBBO094-2,51.409932195,-3.262765389,1053,
CBBO094-2,51.409916595,-3.262893489,1054,
CBBO094-2,51.409759595,-3.263112089,1055,
CBBO094-2,51.409610895,-3.263303889,1056,
CBBO094-2,51.409513695,-3.263421389,1057,
CBBO094-2,51.409489068,-3.263450193,1058,
CBBO094-2,51.409489068,-3.263450193,1059,
CBBO094-2,51.409444695,-3.263502089,1060,
CBBO094-2,51.409381595,-3.263568089,1061,
CBBO094-2,51.409301895,-3.263640689,1062,
CBBO094-2,51.409237395,-3.263691489,1063,
CBBO094-2,51.409164995,-3.263723889,1064,
CBBO094-2,51.409062695,-3.263758989,1065,
CBBO094-2,51.408967695,-3.263785489,1066,
CBBO094-2,51.408835095,-3.263805889,1067,
CBBO094-2,51.408744695,-3.263795589,1068,
CBBO094-2,51.408616695,-3.263768089,1069,
CBBO094-2,51.408508195,-3.263733589,1070,
CBBO094-2,51.408405395,-3.263690289,1071,
CBBO094-2,51.408280395,-3.263620889,1072,
CBBO094-2,51.408183307,-3.263939219,1073,
CBBO094-2,51.408183307,-3.263939219,1074,
CBBO094-2,51.408100295,-3.264211389,1075,
CBBO094-2,51.407939295,-3.264753089,1076,
CBBO094-2,51.407681295,-3.265647589,1077,
CBBO094-2,51.407543995,-3.266129789,1078,
CBBO094-2,51.407389095,-3.266675389,1079,
CBBO094-2,51.407356295,-3.266791589,1080,
CBBO094-2,51.407293295,-3.267010689,1081,
CBBO094-2,51.407266295,-3.267100589,1082,
CBBO094-2,51.407230695,-3.267184789,1083,
CBBO094-2,51.407163395,-3.267295489,1084,
CBBO094-2,51.407134395,-3.267220889,1085,
CBBO094-2,51.407104595,-3.267169789,1086,
CBBO094-2,51.407071195,-3.267161989,1087,
CBBO094-2,51.406794895,-3.267137789,1088,
CBBO094-2,51.406684446,-3.26712767,1089,
CBBO094-2,51.406684446,-3.26712767,1090,
CBBO094-2,51.406446695,-3.267105889,1091,
CBBO094-2,51.406413395,-3.267110589,1092,
CBBO094-2,51.406374195,-3.267121989,1093,
CBBO094-2,51.406328695,-3.267158389,1094,
CBBO094-2,51.406298495,-3.267213689,1095,
CBBO094-2,51.406242695,-3.267347389,1096,
CBBO094-2,51.406027995,-3.267844589,1097,
CBBO094-2,51.405679895,-3.268670589,1098,
CBBO094-2,51.405374995,-3.269384989,1099,
CBBO094-2,51.405177995,-3.269820789,1100,
CBBO094-2,51.405063995,-3.270070089,1101,
CBBO094-2,51.404928895,-3.270341989,1102,
CBBO094-2,51.404878395,-3.270451789,1103,
CBBO094-2,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1104,
CBBO094-2,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1105,
CBBO094-2,51.404764695,-3.270707689,1106,
CBBO094-2,51.404692595,-3.270856589,1107,
CBBO094-2,51.404666195,-3.270911689,1108,
CBBO094-2,51.404616895,-3.271001089,1109,
CBBO094-2,51.404565595,-3.271088089,1110,
CBBO094-2,51.404496495,-3.271191089,1111,
CBBO094-2,51.404432695,-3.271284289,1112,
CBBO094-2,51.404386895,-3.271350089,1113,
CBBO094-2,51.404323095,-3.271425289,1114,
CBBO094-2,51.404269195,-3.271495689,1115,
CBBO094-2,51.404243995,-3.271530089,1116,
CBBO094-2,51.404106995,-3.271754189,1117,
CBBO094-2,51.404007095,-3.271911089,1118,
CBBO094-2,51.403958095,-3.272000689,1119,
CBBO094-2,51.403942595,-3.272028389,1120,
CBBO094-2,51.403877895,-3.272152789,1121,
CBBO094-2,51.403818295,-3.272259189,1122,
CBBO094-2,51.403784395,-3.272319589,1123,
CBBO094-2,51.403683895,-3.272474289,1124,
CBBO094-2,51.403578095,-3.272615589,1125,
CBBO094-2,51.403519795,-3.272719689,1126,
CBBO094-2,51.403479695,-3.272797189,1127,
CBBO094-2,51.403436495,-3.272894489,1128,
CBBO094-2,51.403400695,-3.272984489,1129,
CBBO094-2,51.403350195,-3.273136189,1130,
CBBO094-2,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1131,
CBBO094-2,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1132,
CBBO094-2,51.403205795,-3.273590689,1133,
CBBO094-2,51.403179995,-3.273614389,1134,
CBBO094-2,51.403141395,-3.273681789,1135,
CBBO094-2,51.403091995,-3.273713289,1136,
CBBO094-2,51.402996295,-3.273720489,1137,
CBBO094-2,51.402969295,-3.273721889,1138,
CBBO094-2,51.402941995,-3.273733189,1139,
CBBO094-2,51.402919595,-3.273759289,1140,
CBBO094-2,51.402901295,-3.273793389,1141,
CBBO094-2,51.402885295,-3.273860789,1142,
CBBO094-2,51.402872995,-3.274163989,1143,
CBBO094-2,51.402869395,-3.274206489,1144,
CBBO094-2,51.402857995,-3.274267889,1145,
CBBO094-2,51.402838595,-3.274329289,1146,
CBBO094-2,51.402820595,-3.274381689,1147,
CBBO094-2,51.402789695,-3.274452589,1148,
CBBO094-2,51.402776095,-3.274456889,1149,
CBBO094-2,51.402729895,-3.274500889,1150,
CBBO094-2,51.402652295,-3.274529589,1151,
CBBO094-2,51.402600595,-3.274525889,1152,
CBBO094-2,51.402557195,-3.274518189,1153,
CBBO094-2,51.402526995,-3.274515889,1154,
CBBO094-2,51.402434495,-3.274508689,1155,
CBBO094-2,51.402041695,-3.274349689,1156,
CBBO094-2,51.401867795,-3.274277589,1157,
CBBO094-2,51.401783795,-3.274241989,1158,
CBBO094-2,51.401597495,-3.274163489,1159,
CBBO094-2,51.401562295,-3.274148589,1160,
CBBO094-2,51.401524995,-3.274133489,1161,
CBBO094-2,51.401279695,-3.274024389,1162,
CBBO094-2,51.401197695,-3.273975889,1163,
CBBO094-2,51.401134195,-3.273934889,1164,
CBBO094-2,51.401015095,-3.273851289,1165,
CBBO094-2,51.401005995,-3.273810489,1166,
CBBO094-2,51.400962695,-3.273761489,1167,
CBBO094-2,51.400938095,-3.273715589,1168,
CBBO094-2,51.400918995,-3.273678489,1169,
CBBO094-2,51.400884795,-3.273589189,1170,
CBBO094-2,51.400826295,-3.273457389,1171,
CBBO094-2,51.400814095,-3.273406289,1172,
CBBO094-2,51.400820595,-3.273143889,1173,
CBBO094-2,51.400818095,-3.273010589,1174,
CBBO094-2,51.400797095,-3.272932589,1175,
CBBO094-2,51.400838995,-3.272366089,1176,
CBBO094-2,51.400852054,-3.272189375,1177,
CBBO092-3,51.476822224,-3.17816286,0,
CBBO092-3,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBBO092-3,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBBO092-3,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBBO092-3,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBBO092-3,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBBO092-3,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBBO092-3,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBBO092-3,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBBO092-3,51.477563695,-3.178431789,9,
CBBO092-3,51.477538195,-3.178506989,10,
CBBO092-3,51.477516395,-3.178571389,11,
CBBO092-3,51.477507495,-3.178595089,12,
CBBO092-3,51.477504595,-3.178603789,13,
CBBO092-3,51.477441195,-3.178794489,14,
CBBO092-3,51.477403695,-3.178911289,15,
CBBO092-3,51.477371295,-3.179012289,16,
CBBO092-3,51.477353595,-3.179069589,17,
CBBO092-3,51.477308895,-3.179206589,18,
CBBO092-3,51.477274495,-3.179312289,19,
CBBO092-3,51.477272095,-3.179319889,20,
CBBO092-3,51.477236995,-3.179432689,21,
CBBO092-3,51.477144295,-3.179737589,22,
CBBO092-3,51.477050795,-3.180052089,23,
CBBO092-3,51.476964395,-3.180340489,24,
CBBO092-3,51.476924195,-3.180475889,25,
CBBO092-3,51.476889795,-3.180591489,26,
CBBO092-3,51.476865295,-3.180673289,27,
CBBO092-3,51.476840895,-3.180755089,28,
CBBO092-3,51.476807995,-3.180865289,29,
CBBO092-3,51.476777695,-3.180968989,30,
CBBO092-3,51.476708995,-3.181184489,31,
CBBO092-3,51.476652495,-3.181333989,32,
CBBO092-3,51.476618795,-3.181406789,33,
CBBO092-3,51.476591995,-3.181459489,34,
CBBO092-3,51.476563195,-3.181516689,35,
CBBO092-3,51.476536895,-3.181572589,36,
CBBO092-3,51.476511295,-3.181626989,37,
CBBO092-3,51.476485395,-3.181679689,38,
CBBO092-3,51.476457995,-3.181728589,39,
CBBO092-3,51.476393595,-3.181849789,40,
CBBO092-3,51.476367895,-3.181906589,41,
CBBO092-3,51.476361995,-3.181919689,42,
CBBO092-3,51.476343895,-3.181967389,43,
CBBO092-3,51.476318195,-3.182052589,44,
CBBO092-3,51.476180995,-3.182506689,45,
CBBO092-3,51.476084895,-3.182840889,46,
CBBO092-3,51.476073095,-3.182896989,47,
CBBO092-3,51.476069195,-3.182944589,48,
CBBO092-3,51.476071995,-3.182996789,49,
CBBO092-3,51.476078995,-3.183052589,50,
CBBO092-3,51.476092495,-3.183100389,51,
CBBO092-3,51.476117395,-3.183163889,52,
CBBO092-3,51.476143095,-3.183224989,53,
CBBO092-3,51.476163795,-3.183283589,54,
CBBO092-3,51.476189695,-3.183383889,55,
CBBO092-3,51.476215995,-3.183511889,56,
CBBO092-3,51.476235595,-3.183636789,57,
CBBO092-3,51.476312995,-3.184252289,58,
CBBO092-3,51.476316095,-3.184277389,59,
CBBO092-3,51.476346395,-3.184516489,60,
CBBO092-3,51.476366295,-3.184673989,61,
CBBO092-3,51.476371195,-3.184712489,62,
CBBO092-3,51.476379395,-3.184775489,63,
CBBO092-3,51.476440295,-3.185249589,64,
CBBO092-3,51.476460132,-3.18539821,65,
CBBO092-3,51.476460132,-3.18539821,66,
CBBO092-3,51.476540795,-3.186002589,67,
CBBO092-3,51.476598195,-3.186451889,68,
CBBO092-3,51.476650395,-3.186851289,69,
CBBO092-3,51.476751995,-3.187629189,70,
CBBO092-3,51.476601695,-3.187591689,71,
CBBO092-3,51.476383595,-3.187537289,72,
CBBO092-3,51.476364895,-3.187530289,73,
CBBO092-3,51.476240395,-3.187505789,74,
CBBO092-3,51.476193195,-3.187496089,75,
CBBO092-3,51.475537395,-3.187364189,76,
CBBO092-3,51.475468895,-3.187350389,77,
CBBO092-3,51.475260495,-3.187308489,78,
CBBO092-3,51.475138095,-3.187283889,79,
CBBO092-3,51.474092995,-3.187073589,80,
CBBO092-3,51.474042095,-3.187063389,81,
CBBO092-3,51.473922295,-3.187039289,82,
CBBO092-3,51.473850695,-3.187198889,83,
CBBO092-3,51.473632833,-3.187513973,84,
CBBO092-3,51.473632833,-3.187513973,85,
CBBO092-3,51.473456295,-3.187769289,86,
CBBO092-3,51.473065795,-3.188333989,87,
CBBO092-3,51.472718295,-3.188836489,88,
CBBO092-3,51.472366595,-3.189345189,89,
CBBO092-3,51.472022595,-3.189842589,90,
CBBO092-3,51.471833395,-3.190116289,91,
CBBO092-3,51.471715846,-3.190286255,92,
CBBO092-3,51.471715846,-3.190286255,93,
CBBO092-3,51.471643895,-3.190390289,94,
CBBO092-3,51.471551895,-3.190673889,95,
CBBO092-3,51.471357195,-3.191254389,96,
CBBO092-3,51.471131895,-3.191896089,97,
CBBO092-3,51.470962195,-3.192354689,98,
CBBO092-3,51.470943095,-3.192389789,99,
CBBO092-3,51.470606558,-3.193131826,100,
CBBO092-3,51.470606558,-3.193131826,101,
CBBO092-3,51.470457995,-3.193459389,102,
CBBO092-3,51.470045095,-3.194390589,103,
CBBO092-3,51.469970595,-3.194562089,104,
CBBO092-3,51.469865695,-3.194806489,105,
CBBO092-3,51.469760695,-3.195050889,106,
CBBO092-3,51.469611395,-3.195384489,107,
CBBO092-3,51.469510895,-3.195602589,108,
CBBO092-3,51.469308008,-3.195202541,109,
CBBO092-3,51.469308008,-3.195202541,110,
CBBO092-3,51.469050695,-3.194695189,111,
CBBO092-3,51.468947695,-3.194482289,112,
CBBO092-3,51.468773095,-3.194096889,113,
CBBO092-3,51.468592495,-3.193624689,114,
CBBO092-3,51.468455995,-3.193242889,115,
CBBO092-3,51.468341295,-3.192914689,116,
CBBO092-3,51.468248795,-3.192627689,117,
CBBO092-3,51.467945695,-3.191676389,118,
CBBO092-3,51.467911095,-3.191566289,119,
CBBO092-3,51.467853595,-3.191381289,120,
CBBO092-3,51.467652595,-3.190769189,121,
CBBO092-3,51.467643695,-3.190741989,122,
CBBO092-3,51.467607695,-3.190634389,123,
CBBO092-3,51.467557295,-3.190492389,124,
CBBO092-3,51.467539095,-3.190510189,125,
CBBO092-3,51.467439195,-3.190608089,126,
CBBO092-3,51.467426195,-3.190619889,127,
CBBO092-3,51.467404195,-3.190638789,128,
CBBO092-3,51.467364495,-3.190672889,129,
CBBO092-3,51.467196995,-3.190809089,130,
CBBO092-3,51.467134095,-3.190860289,131,
CBBO092-3,51.466976095,-3.190997389,132,
CBBO092-3,51.466957595,-3.191012589,133,
CBBO092-3,51.466942995,-3.191024589,134,
CBBO092-3,51.466772695,-3.191164689,135,
CBBO092-3,51.466772695,-3.191164689,136,
CBBO092-3,51.466530795,-3.191363689,137,
CBBO092-3,51.466472995,-3.191409889,138,
CBBO092-3,51.466454695,-3.191424489,139,
CBBO092-3,51.466368095,-3.191511589,140,
CBBO092-3,51.466045795,-3.191774989,141,
CBBO092-3,51.466037995,-3.191781389,142,
CBBO092-3,51.465927095,-3.191872089,143,
CBBO092-3,51.465346295,-3.192346789,144,
CBBO092-3,51.465098395,-3.192552389,145,
CBBO092-3,51.464640007,-3.192932647,146,
CBBO092-3,51.464640007,-3.192932647,147,
CBBO092-3,51.464635495,-3.192936389,148,
CBBO092-3,51.464225395,-3.193275989,149,
CBBO092-3,51.464125695,-3.193358589,150,
CBBO092-3,51.464107395,-3.193373789,151,
CBBO092-3,51.463961995,-3.193494189,152,
CBBO092-3,51.463790295,-3.193633789,153,
CBBO092-3,51.463772495,-3.193648289,154,
CBBO092-3,51.463367495,-3.193977489,155,
CBBO092-3,51.462904295,-3.194353889,156,
CBBO092-3,51.462513695,-3.194668489,157,
CBBO092-3,51.461964695,-3.195128489,158,
CBBO092-3,51.461506722,-3.195510635,159,
CBBO092-3,51.461506722,-3.195510635,160,
CBBO092-3,51.461477295,-3.195535189,161,
CBBO092-3,51.461121395,-3.195819989,162,
CBBO092-3,51.461068395,-3.195862389,163,
CBBO092-3,51.461016695,-3.195904789,164,
CBBO092-3,51.460458195,-3.196363689,165,
CBBO092-3,51.459873095,-3.196861189,166,
CBBO092-3,51.458861795,-3.197681189,167,
CBBO092-3,51.458490582,-3.197991868,168,
CBBO092-3,51.458490582,-3.197991868,169,
CBBO092-3,51.458444195,-3.198030689,170,
CBBO092-3,51.457929795,-3.198456289,171,
CBBO092-3,51.457916495,-3.198467189,172,
CBBO092-3,51.457637195,-3.198697789,173,
CBBO092-3,51.457505995,-3.198801589,174,
CBBO092-3,51.457497795,-3.198807989,175,
CBBO092-3,51.457457895,-3.198839589,176,
CBBO092-3,51.457416195,-3.198872589,177,
CBBO092-3,51.457405895,-3.198880689,178,
CBBO092-3,51.457275195,-3.198984089,179,
CBBO092-3,51.457212895,-3.199024189,180,
CBBO092-3,51.457073395,-3.199111189,181,
CBBO092-3,51.456803495,-3.199260889,182,
CBBO092-3,51.456590195,-3.199350789,183,
CBBO092-3,51.456450695,-3.199396489,184,
CBBO092-3,51.456333795,-3.199422289,185,
CBBO092-3,51.456241895,-3.199432989,186,
CBBO092-3,51.456167295,-3.199438689,187,
CBBO092-3,51.455990995,-3.199436589,188,
CBBO092-3,51.455981995,-3.199435489,189,
CBBO092-3,51.455768395,-3.199377789,190,
CBBO092-3,51.455665495,-3.199342589,191,
CBBO092-3,51.455549695,-3.199298989,192,
CBBO092-3,51.455313295,-3.199153289,193,
CBBO092-3,51.454996995,-3.198903689,194,
CBBO092-3,51.454637395,-3.198524489,195,
CBBO092-3,51.454361395,-3.198187389,196,
CBBO092-3,51.453987295,-3.197667089,197,
CBBO092-3,51.454012495,-3.197603289,198,
CBBO092-3,51.454018395,-3.197535689,199,
CBBO092-3,51.454006395,-3.197466289,200,
CBBO092-3,51.453976295,-3.197409289,201,
CBBO092-3,51.453931795,-3.197377489,202,
CBBO092-3,51.453882695,-3.197380989,203,
CBBO092-3,51.453842895,-3.197414989,204,
CBBO092-3,51.453819595,-3.197459189,205,
CBBO092-3,51.453779595,-3.197414389,206,
CBBO092-3,51.453682395,-3.197305689,207,
CBBO092-3,51.453095395,-3.196648889,208,
CBBO092-3,51.452468995,-3.195765589,209,
CBBO092-3,51.452194712,-3.195342311,210,
CBBO092-3,51.452194712,-3.195342311,211,
CBBO092-3,51.451956295,-3.194974389,212,
CBBO092-3,51.451840395,-3.194800689,213,
CBBO092-3,51.451658995,-3.194474489,214,
CBBO092-3,51.451285495,-3.193801589,215,
CBBO092-3,51.451000795,-3.193283789,216,
CBBO092-3,51.450547995,-3.192470789,217,
CBBO092-3,51.450198095,-3.191969189,218,
CBBO092-3,51.449343995,-3.190904889,219,
CBBO092-3,51.449081678,-3.19070587,220,
CBBO092-3,51.449081678,-3.19070587,221,
CBBO092-3,51.449016195,-3.190656189,222,
CBBO092-3,51.448944895,-3.190630789,223,
CBBO092-3,51.448782195,-3.190556989,224,
CBBO092-3,51.448628295,-3.190483189,225,
CBBO092-3,51.448524695,-3.190452689,226,
CBBO092-3,51.448431095,-3.190395989,227,
CBBO092-3,51.448321495,-3.190361989,228,
CBBO092-3,51.448245895,-3.190331489,229,
CBBO092-3,51.448182295,-3.190328389,230,
CBBO092-3,51.448095095,-3.190279189,231,
CBBO092-3,51.447961895,-3.190187789,232,
CBBO092-3,51.447946195,-3.190176689,233,
CBBO092-3,51.447910595,-3.190151689,234,
CBBO092-3,51.447806295,-3.190070189,235,
CBBO092-3,51.447755195,-3.190029089,236,
CBBO092-3,51.447714295,-3.189997889,237,
CBBO092-3,51.447562795,-3.189879789,238,
CBBO092-3,51.447401395,-3.189768889,239,
CBBO092-3,51.447315495,-3.189707089,240,
CBBO092-3,51.447263195,-3.189673889,241,
CBBO092-3,51.447205895,-3.189660289,242,
CBBO092-3,51.447180695,-3.189629589,243,
CBBO092-3,51.447128595,-3.189567989,244,
CBBO092-3,51.446886995,-3.189213989,245,
CBBO092-3,51.446798295,-3.188967989,246,
CBBO092-3,51.446683695,-3.188697789,247,
CBBO092-3,51.446687095,-3.188627189,248,
CBBO092-3,51.446682295,-3.188565189,249,
CBBO092-3,51.446671895,-3.188412489,250,
CBBO092-3,51.446683595,-3.188380589,251,
CBBO092-3,51.446689095,-3.188344589,252,
CBBO092-3,51.446687195,-3.188302989,253,
CBBO092-3,51.446677095,-3.188264589,254,
CBBO092-3,51.446659695,-3.188233489,255,
CBBO092-3,51.446637095,-3.188212989,256,
CBBO092-3,51.446605295,-3.188205689,257,
CBBO092-3,51.446539895,-3.188126689,258,
CBBO092-3,51.446517095,-3.188112889,259,
CBBO092-3,51.446407995,-3.188046989,260,
CBBO092-3,51.446367295,-3.188065089,261,
CBBO092-3,51.446142495,-3.187926789,262,
CBBO092-3,51.446024595,-3.187858089,263,
CBBO092-3,51.445948295,-3.187828189,264,
CBBO092-3,51.445733595,-3.187744189,265,
CBBO092-3,51.445479395,-3.187652789,266,
CBBO092-3,51.445340195,-3.187597989,267,
CBBO092-3,51.445256395,-3.187561889,268,
CBBO092-3,51.445112595,-3.187472289,269,
CBBO092-3,51.444919595,-3.187307989,270,
CBBO092-3,51.444797495,-3.187162189,271,
CBBO092-3,51.444705595,-3.187039789,272,
CBBO092-3,51.444619995,-3.186925889,273,
CBBO092-3,51.444596795,-3.186894989,274,
CBBO092-3,51.444575995,-3.186865889,275,
CBBO092-3,51.444551195,-3.186831089,276,
CBBO092-3,51.444515795,-3.186781789,277,
CBBO092-3,51.444464595,-3.186714989,278,
CBBO092-3,51.444367695,-3.186577989,279,
CBBO092-3,51.444319253,-3.186515371,280,
CBBO092-3,51.444319253,-3.186515371,281,
CBBO092-3,51.444253895,-3.186430889,282,
CBBO092-3,51.443563695,-3.185551489,283,
CBBO092-3,51.443425795,-3.185383789,284,
CBBO092-3,51.443155695,-3.185088889,285,
CBBO092-3,51.443039095,-3.184960389,286,
CBBO092-3,51.443008795,-3.184921489,287,
CBBO092-3,51.442967495,-3.184863789,288,
CBBO092-3,51.442923495,-3.184798289,289,
CBBO092-3,51.442880795,-3.184716589,290,
CBBO092-3,51.442846595,-3.184636789,291,
CBBO092-3,51.442772395,-3.184442789,292,
CBBO092-3,51.442656395,-3.184127889,293,
CBBO092-3,51.442506495,-3.183711889,294,
CBBO092-3,51.442389795,-3.183386889,295,
CBBO092-3,51.442353895,-3.183286789,296,
CBBO092-3,51.442320395,-3.183102689,297,
CBBO092-3,51.442222295,-3.182803089,298,
CBBO092-3,51.442151595,-3.182606989,299,
CBBO092-3,51.442125495,-3.182522389,300,
CBBO092-3,51.442127595,-3.182510889,301,
CBBO092-3,51.442126295,-3.182466489,302,
CBBO092-3,51.442115695,-3.182423589,303,
CBBO092-3,51.442096895,-3.182388789,304,
CBBO092-3,51.442086195,-3.182378989,305,
CBBO092-3,51.442071895,-3.182365889,306,
CBBO092-3,51.442043695,-3.182357489,307,
CBBO092-3,51.442015195,-3.182364589,308,
CBBO092-3,51.441997895,-3.182379589,309,
CBBO092-3,51.441989895,-3.182386389,310,
CBBO092-3,51.441934895,-3.182346089,311,
CBBO092-3,51.441857495,-3.182279989,312,
CBBO092-3,51.441831595,-3.182253089,313,
CBBO092-3,51.441800695,-3.182221689,314,
CBBO092-3,51.441712795,-3.182141989,315,
CBBO092-3,51.441682795,-3.182152289,316,
CBBO092-3,51.441572595,-3.182044089,317,
CBBO092-3,51.441506495,-3.181975989,318,
CBBO092-3,51.441449595,-3.181910889,319,
CBBO092-3,51.441401895,-3.181847089,320,
CBBO092-3,51.441290095,-3.181686489,321,
CBBO092-3,51.441266631,-3.181649638,322,
CBBO092-3,51.441266631,-3.181649638,323,
CBBO092-3,51.441175295,-3.181506189,324,
CBBO092-3,51.441049895,-3.181292989,325,
CBBO092-3,51.440980795,-3.181163789,326,
CBBO092-3,51.440938095,-3.181072289,327,
CBBO092-3,51.440896395,-3.180966089,328,
CBBO092-3,51.440820595,-3.180756189,329,
CBBO092-3,51.440733595,-3.180508889,330,
CBBO092-3,51.440635595,-3.180231289,331,
CBBO092-3,51.440557695,-3.180035989,332,
CBBO092-3,51.440519695,-3.179929289,333,
CBBO092-3,51.440505195,-3.179888489,334,
CBBO092-3,51.440490395,-3.179847789,335,
CBBO092-3,51.440455595,-3.179751889,336,
CBBO092-3,51.440429195,-3.179674289,337,
CBBO092-3,51.440295895,-3.179282189,338,
CBBO092-3,51.440280095,-3.179234589,339,
CBBO092-3,51.440235917,-3.179106957,340,
CBBO092-3,51.440235917,-3.179106957,341,
CBBO092-3,51.440185495,-3.178961289,342,
CBBO092-3,51.440151895,-3.178862689,343,
CBBO092-3,51.440118795,-3.178760189,344,
CBBO092-3,51.440101895,-3.178707189,345,
CBBO092-3,51.440091495,-3.178669889,346,
CBBO092-3,51.440074895,-3.178610189,347,
CBBO092-3,51.440048995,-3.178511789,348,
CBBO092-3,51.440004995,-3.178331089,349,
CBBO092-3,51.439909595,-3.177941189,350,
CBBO092-3,51.439771295,-3.177399189,351,
CBBO092-3,51.439544695,-3.176508889,352,
CBBO092-3,51.439514695,-3.176390789,353,
CBBO092-3,51.439506195,-3.176357589,354,
CBBO092-3,51.439441095,-3.176108689,355,
CBBO092-3,51.439431095,-3.176069189,356,
CBBO092-3,51.439424095,-3.176041389,357,
CBBO092-3,51.439219095,-3.175237389,358,
CBBO092-3,51.439189995,-3.175122989,359,
CBBO092-3,51.439138195,-3.174921589,360,
CBBO092-3,51.439109095,-3.174824789,361,
CBBO092-3,51.439091095,-3.174772089,362,
CBBO092-3,51.439064795,-3.174704689,363,
CBBO092-3,51.438983995,-3.174492689,364,
CBBO092-3,51.438975539,-3.174471441,365,
CBBO092-3,51.438975539,-3.174471441,366,
CBBO092-3,51.438921395,-3.174335389,367,
CBBO092-3,51.438839595,-3.174153589,368,
CBBO092-3,51.438728195,-3.173890389,369,
CBBO092-3,51.438746095,-3.173866689,370,
CBBO092-3,51.438761095,-3.173834089,371,
CBBO092-3,51.438769695,-3.173795989,372,
CBBO092-3,51.438771295,-3.173755489,373,
CBBO092-3,51.438762695,-3.173708789,374,
CBBO092-3,51.438750595,-3.173675389,375,
CBBO092-3,51.438728095,-3.173644989,376,
CBBO092-3,51.438700495,-3.173628189,377,
CBBO092-3,51.438681295,-3.173626289,378,
CBBO092-3,51.438663395,-3.173627189,379,
CBBO092-3,51.438646895,-3.173638089,380,
CBBO092-3,51.438625695,-3.173659789,381,
CBBO092-3,51.438609095,-3.173690189,382,
CBBO092-3,51.438598595,-3.173726989,383,
CBBO092-3,51.438594995,-3.173775689,384,
CBBO092-3,51.438506595,-3.173786189,385,
CBBO092-3,51.438415695,-3.173801089,386,
CBBO092-3,51.438364895,-3.173807289,387,
CBBO092-3,51.438326595,-3.173810489,388,
CBBO092-3,51.438222995,-3.173799689,389,
CBBO092-3,51.437963195,-3.173736689,390,
CBBO092-3,51.437803614,-3.173675176,391,
CBBO092-3,51.437803614,-3.173675176,392,
CBBO092-3,51.437764995,-3.173660289,393,
CBBO092-3,51.437699195,-3.173638689,394,
CBBO092-3,51.437598295,-3.173611089,395,
CBBO092-3,51.437466095,-3.173580789,396,
CBBO092-3,51.437330795,-3.173568689,397,
CBBO092-3,51.437198495,-3.173568689,398,
CBBO092-3,51.437139595,-3.173579289,399,
CBBO092-3,51.437040895,-3.173604189,400,
CBBO092-3,51.436985095,-3.173622989,401,
CBBO092-3,51.436927595,-3.173650589,402,
CBBO092-3,51.436877995,-3.173681189,403,
CBBO092-3,51.436805295,-3.173741389,404,
CBBO092-3,51.436776295,-3.173777189,405,
CBBO092-3,51.436758695,-3.173794089,406,
CBBO092-3,51.436732695,-3.173828389,407,
CBBO092-3,51.436613895,-3.173985489,408,
CBBO092-3,51.436517295,-3.174222889,409,
CBBO092-3,51.436497095,-3.174272689,410,
CBBO092-3,51.436441495,-3.174412889,411,
CBBO092-3,51.436406295,-3.174517889,412,
CBBO092-3,51.436349395,-3.174727889,413,
CBBO092-3,51.436293595,-3.174965789,414,
CBBO092-3,51.436280895,-3.175028989,415,
CBBO092-3,51.436262695,-3.175125189,416,
CBBO092-3,51.436244595,-3.175237389,417,
CBBO092-3,51.436220595,-3.175440589,418,
CBBO092-3,51.436216495,-3.175551289,419,
CBBO092-3,51.436212695,-3.175675189,420,
CBBO092-3,51.436213395,-3.175784189,421,
CBBO092-3,51.436218295,-3.176042189,422,
CBBO092-3,51.436228995,-3.176479389,423,
CBBO092-3,51.436230695,-3.176518189,424,
CBBO092-3,51.436243164,-3.176697367,425,
CBBO092-3,51.436243164,-3.176697367,426,
CBBO092-3,51.436264395,-3.177002489,427,
CBBO092-3,51.436267495,-3.177112289,428,
CBBO092-3,51.436279195,-3.177219589,429,
CBBO092-3,51.436305795,-3.177421989,430,
CBBO092-3,51.436319295,-3.177499189,431,
CBBO092-3,51.436368895,-3.177757289,432,
CBBO092-3,51.436402195,-3.177908089,433,
CBBO092-3,51.436442995,-3.178068389,434,
CBBO092-3,51.436476295,-3.178184789,435,
CBBO092-3,51.436549295,-3.178423189,436,
CBBO092-3,51.436571795,-3.178515089,437,
CBBO092-3,51.436589995,-3.178617489,438,
CBBO092-3,51.436613295,-3.178822089,439,
CBBO092-3,51.436665895,-3.178947189,440,
CBBO092-3,51.436577295,-3.179204589,441,
CBBO092-3,51.436542895,-3.179303389,442,
CBBO092-3,51.436507695,-3.179395889,443,
CBBO092-3,51.436467495,-3.179489689,444,
CBBO092-3,51.436398595,-3.179623889,445,
CBBO092-3,51.436277895,-3.179850689,446,
CBBO092-3,51.436225998,-3.179955147,447,
CBBO092-3,51.436225998,-3.179955147,448,
CBBO092-3,51.436113595,-3.180181389,449,
CBBO092-3,51.436029895,-3.180350189,450,
CBBO092-3,51.435883695,-3.180675789,451,
CBBO092-3,51.435634195,-3.181181389,452,
CBBO092-3,51.435561995,-3.181296989,453,
CBBO092-3,51.435490695,-3.181410989,454,
CBBO092-3,51.435326295,-3.181611089,455,
CBBO092-3,51.435047795,-3.181975689,456,
CBBO092-3,51.434883995,-3.182153289,457,
CBBO092-3,51.434713095,-3.182334389,458,
CBBO092-3,51.434694086,-3.18235659,459,
CBBO092-3,51.434694086,-3.18235659,460,
CBBO092-3,51.434602895,-3.182463089,461,
CBBO092-3,51.434452695,-3.182659489,462,
CBBO092-3,51.434383095,-3.182764789,463,
CBBO092-3,51.434226495,-3.183027289,464,
CBBO092-3,51.434081695,-3.183328989,465,
CBBO092-3,51.434074568,-3.183348022,466,
CBBO092-3,51.434074568,-3.183348022,467,
CBBO092-3,51.433825895,-3.184012089,468,
CBBO092-3,51.433755495,-3.184143589,469,
CBBO092-3,51.433672395,-3.184289889,470,
CBBO092-3,51.433602695,-3.184375989,471,
CBBO092-3,51.433094595,-3.184945889,472,
CBBO092-3,51.433006295,-3.185060689,473,
CBBO092-3,51.432811195,-3.185321189,474,
CBBO092-3,51.432678395,-3.185505389,475,
CBBO092-3,51.432608995,-3.185613489,476,
CBBO092-3,51.432484195,-3.185839089,477,
CBBO092-3,51.432345195,-3.186114089,478,
CBBO092-3,51.432295595,-3.186222689,479,
CBBO092-3,51.432169895,-3.186520689,480,
CBBO092-3,51.432109495,-3.186681389,481,
CBBO092-3,51.431885495,-3.186567289,482,
CBBO092-3,51.431814398,-3.186531057,483,
CBBO092-3,51.431814398,-3.186531057,484,
CBBO092-3,51.431729495,-3.186487789,485,
CBBO092-3,51.431064995,-3.186035489,486,
CBBO092-3,51.430610795,-3.185671989,487,
CBBO092-3,51.430372795,-3.185488389,488,
CBBO092-3,51.430133695,-3.185293089,489,
CBBO092-3,51.430115395,-3.185278189,490,
CBBO092-3,51.429961395,-3.185175289,491,
CBBO092-3,51.429788195,-3.185087689,492,
CBBO092-3,51.429768295,-3.185077889,493,
CBBO092-3,51.429466509,-3.184929036,494,
CBBO092-3,51.429466509,-3.184929036,495,
CBBO092-3,51.429117695,-3.184756989,496,
CBBO092-3,51.428917995,-3.184652789,497,
CBBO092-3,51.428806595,-3.184589189,498,
CBBO092-3,51.428727595,-3.184539489,499,
CBBO092-3,51.428593395,-3.184452689,500,
CBBO092-3,51.428563495,-3.184433289,501,
CBBO092-3,51.428529195,-3.184408289,502,
CBBO092-3,51.428323895,-3.184258589,503,
CBBO092-3,51.42779811,-3.183848539,504,
CBBO092-3,51.42779811,-3.183848539,505,
CBBO092-3,51.427342195,-3.183492989,506,
CBBO092-3,51.427252495,-3.183422189,507,
CBBO092-3,51.427153895,-3.183335889,508,
CBBO092-3,51.427066695,-3.183257689,509,
CBBO092-3,51.426962595,-3.183142989,510,
CBBO092-3,51.426874195,-3.183029189,511,
CBBO092-3,51.426795895,-3.182907789,512,
CBBO092-3,51.426610595,-3.182576389,513,
CBBO092-3,51.426475995,-3.182352189,514,
CBBO092-3,51.426369795,-3.182192889,515,
CBBO092-3,51.426282895,-3.182074789,516,
CBBO092-3,51.426073095,-3.181812489,517,
CBBO092-3,51.425959595,-3.181675389,518,
CBBO092-3,51.425756095,-3.181458489,519,
CBBO092-3,51.425528595,-3.181222389,520,
CBBO092-3,51.425490995,-3.181173689,521,
CBBO092-3,51.425448895,-3.181114689,522,
CBBO092-3,51.425397095,-3.181034389,523,
CBBO092-3,51.425363295,-3.180968989,524,
CBBO092-3,51.425278395,-3.180777989,525,
CBBO092-3,51.425256095,-3.180835889,526,
CBBO092-3,51.425172895,-3.180956889,527,
CBBO092-3,51.425061395,-3.181128889,528,
CBBO092-3,51.424956995,-3.181304189,529,
CBBO092-3,51.424875395,-3.181433889,530,
CBBO092-3,51.424791595,-3.181580889,531,
CBBO092-3,51.424590995,-3.181937689,532,
CBBO092-3,51.424508495,-3.182097089,533,
CBBO092-3,51.424347995,-3.182425289,534,
CBBO092-3,51.424287414,-3.182549179,535,
CBBO094-10,51.476460132,-3.18539821,0,
CBBO094-10,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1,
CBBO094-10,51.476598195,-3.186451889,2,
CBBO094-10,51.476650395,-3.186851289,3,
CBBO094-10,51.476751995,-3.187629189,4,
CBBO094-10,51.476601695,-3.187591689,5,
CBBO094-10,51.476383595,-3.187537289,6,
CBBO094-10,51.476364895,-3.187530289,7,
CBBO094-10,51.476240395,-3.187505789,8,
CBBO094-10,51.476193195,-3.187496089,9,
CBBO094-10,51.475537395,-3.187364189,10,
CBBO094-10,51.475468895,-3.187350389,11,
CBBO094-10,51.475260495,-3.187308489,12,
CBBO094-10,51.475138095,-3.187283889,13,
CBBO094-10,51.474092995,-3.187073589,14,
CBBO094-10,51.474042095,-3.187063389,15,
CBBO094-10,51.473922295,-3.187039289,16,
CBBO094-10,51.473850695,-3.187198889,17,
CBBO094-10,51.473632833,-3.187513973,18,
CBBO094-10,51.473632833,-3.187513973,19,
CBBO094-10,51.473456295,-3.187769289,20,
CBBO094-10,51.473065795,-3.188333989,21,
CBBO094-10,51.472718295,-3.188836489,22,
CBBO094-10,51.472366595,-3.189345189,23,
CBBO094-10,51.472022595,-3.189842589,24,
CBBO094-10,51.471833395,-3.190116289,25,
CBBO094-10,51.471715846,-3.190286255,26,
CBBO094-10,51.471715846,-3.190286255,27,
CBBO094-10,51.471643895,-3.190390289,28,
CBBO094-10,51.471551895,-3.190673889,29,
CBBO094-10,51.471357195,-3.191254389,30,
CBBO094-10,51.471131895,-3.191896089,31,
CBBO094-10,51.470962195,-3.192354689,32,
CBBO094-10,51.470943095,-3.192389789,33,
CBBO094-10,51.470606558,-3.193131826,34,
CBBO094-10,51.470606558,-3.193131826,35,
CBBO094-10,51.470457995,-3.193459389,36,
CBBO094-10,51.470045095,-3.194390589,37,
CBBO094-10,51.469970595,-3.194562089,38,
CBBO094-10,51.469865695,-3.194806489,39,
CBBO094-10,51.469760695,-3.195050889,40,
CBBO094-10,51.469611395,-3.195384489,41,
CBBO094-10,51.469510895,-3.195602589,42,
CBBO094-10,51.469308008,-3.195202541,43,
CBBO094-10,51.469308008,-3.195202541,44,
CBBO094-10,51.469050695,-3.194695189,45,
CBBO094-10,51.468947695,-3.194482289,46,
CBBO094-10,51.468773095,-3.194096889,47,
CBBO094-10,51.468592495,-3.193624689,48,
CBBO094-10,51.468455995,-3.193242889,49,
CBBO094-10,51.468341295,-3.192914689,50,
CBBO094-10,51.468248795,-3.192627689,51,
CBBO094-10,51.467945695,-3.191676389,52,
CBBO094-10,51.467911095,-3.191566289,53,
CBBO094-10,51.467853595,-3.191381289,54,
CBBO094-10,51.467652595,-3.190769189,55,
CBBO094-10,51.467643695,-3.190741989,56,
CBBO094-10,51.467607695,-3.190634389,57,
CBBO094-10,51.467557295,-3.190492389,58,
CBBO094-10,51.467539095,-3.190510189,59,
CBBO094-10,51.467439195,-3.190608089,60,
CBBO094-10,51.467426195,-3.190619889,61,
CBBO094-10,51.467404195,-3.190638789,62,
CBBO094-10,51.467364495,-3.190672889,63,
CBBO094-10,51.467196995,-3.190809089,64,
CBBO094-10,51.467134095,-3.190860289,65,
CBBO094-10,51.466976095,-3.190997389,66,
CBBO094-10,51.466957595,-3.191012589,67,
CBBO094-10,51.466942995,-3.191024589,68,
CBBO094-10,51.466772695,-3.191164689,69,
CBBO094-10,51.466772695,-3.191164689,70,
CBBO094-10,51.466530795,-3.191363689,71,
CBBO094-10,51.466472995,-3.191409889,72,
CBBO094-10,51.466454695,-3.191424489,73,
CBBO094-10,51.466368095,-3.191511589,74,
CBBO094-10,51.466045795,-3.191774989,75,
CBBO094-10,51.466037995,-3.191781389,76,
CBBO094-10,51.465927095,-3.191872089,77,
CBBO094-10,51.465346295,-3.192346789,78,
CBBO094-10,51.465098395,-3.192552389,79,
CBBO094-10,51.464640007,-3.192932647,80,
CBBO094-10,51.464640007,-3.192932647,81,
CBBO094-10,51.464635495,-3.192936389,82,
CBBO094-10,51.464225395,-3.193275989,83,
CBBO094-10,51.464125695,-3.193358589,84,
CBBO094-10,51.464107395,-3.193373789,85,
CBBO094-10,51.463961995,-3.193494189,86,
CBBO094-10,51.463790295,-3.193633789,87,
CBBO094-10,51.463772495,-3.193648289,88,
CBBO094-10,51.463367495,-3.193977489,89,
CBBO094-10,51.462904295,-3.194353889,90,
CBBO094-10,51.462513695,-3.194668489,91,
CBBO094-10,51.461964695,-3.195128489,92,
CBBO094-10,51.461506722,-3.195510635,93,
CBBO094-10,51.461506722,-3.195510635,94,
CBBO094-10,51.461477295,-3.195535189,95,
CBBO094-10,51.461121395,-3.195819989,96,
CBBO094-10,51.461068395,-3.195862389,97,
CBBO094-10,51.461016695,-3.195904789,98,
CBBO094-10,51.460458195,-3.196363689,99,
CBBO094-10,51.459873095,-3.196861189,100,
CBBO094-10,51.458861795,-3.197681189,101,
CBBO094-10,51.458490582,-3.197991868,102,
CBBO094-10,51.458490582,-3.197991868,103,
CBBO094-10,51.458444195,-3.198030689,104,
CBBO094-10,51.457929795,-3.198456289,105,
CBBO094-10,51.457916495,-3.198467189,106,
CBBO094-10,51.457637195,-3.198697789,107,
CBBO094-10,51.457505995,-3.198801589,108,
CBBO094-10,51.457497795,-3.198807989,109,
CBBO094-10,51.457457895,-3.198839589,110,
CBBO094-10,51.457416195,-3.198872589,111,
CBBO094-10,51.457405895,-3.198880689,112,
CBBO094-10,51.457275195,-3.198984089,113,
CBBO094-10,51.457212895,-3.199024189,114,
CBBO094-10,51.457073395,-3.199111189,115,
CBBO094-10,51.456803495,-3.199260889,116,
CBBO094-10,51.456590195,-3.199350789,117,
CBBO094-10,51.456450695,-3.199396489,118,
CBBO094-10,51.456333795,-3.199422289,119,
CBBO094-10,51.456241895,-3.199432989,120,
CBBO094-10,51.456167295,-3.199438689,121,
CBBO094-10,51.455990995,-3.199436589,122,
CBBO094-10,51.455981995,-3.199435489,123,
CBBO094-10,51.455768395,-3.199377789,124,
CBBO094-10,51.455665495,-3.199342589,125,
CBBO094-10,51.455549695,-3.199298989,126,
CBBO094-10,51.455313295,-3.199153289,127,
CBBO094-10,51.454996995,-3.198903689,128,
CBBO094-10,51.454637395,-3.198524489,129,
CBBO094-10,51.454361395,-3.198187389,130,
CBBO094-10,51.453987295,-3.197667089,131,
CBBO094-10,51.454012495,-3.197603289,132,
CBBO094-10,51.454018395,-3.197535689,133,
CBBO094-10,51.454006395,-3.197466289,134,
CBBO094-10,51.453976295,-3.197409289,135,
CBBO094-10,51.453931795,-3.197377489,136,
CBBO094-10,51.453882695,-3.197380989,137,
CBBO094-10,51.453842895,-3.197414989,138,
CBBO094-10,51.453819595,-3.197459189,139,
CBBO094-10,51.453779595,-3.197414389,140,
CBBO094-10,51.453682395,-3.197305689,141,
CBBO094-10,51.453095395,-3.196648889,142,
CBBO094-10,51.452468995,-3.195765589,143,
CBBO094-10,51.452194712,-3.195342311,144,
CBBO094-10,51.452194712,-3.195342311,145,
CBBO094-10,51.451956295,-3.194974389,146,
CBBO094-10,51.451840395,-3.194800689,147,
CBBO094-10,51.451658995,-3.194474489,148,
CBBO094-10,51.451285495,-3.193801589,149,
CBBO094-10,51.451000795,-3.193283789,150,
CBBO094-10,51.450547995,-3.192470789,151,
CBBO094-10,51.450198095,-3.191969189,152,
CBBO094-10,51.449343995,-3.190904889,153,
CBBO094-10,51.449081678,-3.19070587,154,
CBBO094-10,51.449081678,-3.19070587,155,
CBBO094-10,51.449016195,-3.190656189,156,
CBBO094-10,51.448944895,-3.190630789,157,
CBBO094-10,51.448782195,-3.190556989,158,
CBBO094-10,51.448628295,-3.190483189,159,
CBBO094-10,51.448524695,-3.190452689,160,
CBBO094-10,51.448431095,-3.190395989,161,
CBBO094-10,51.448321495,-3.190361989,162,
CBBO094-10,51.448245895,-3.190331489,163,
CBBO094-10,51.448182295,-3.190328389,164,
CBBO094-10,51.448095095,-3.190279189,165,
CBBO094-10,51.447961895,-3.190187789,166,
CBBO094-10,51.447946195,-3.190176689,167,
CBBO094-10,51.447910595,-3.190151689,168,
CBBO094-10,51.447806295,-3.190070189,169,
CBBO094-10,51.447755195,-3.190029089,170,
CBBO094-10,51.447714295,-3.189997889,171,
CBBO094-10,51.447562795,-3.189879789,172,
CBBO094-10,51.447401395,-3.189768889,173,
CBBO094-10,51.447315495,-3.189707089,174,
CBBO094-10,51.447263195,-3.189673889,175,
CBBO094-10,51.447205895,-3.189660289,176,
CBBO094-10,51.447180695,-3.189629589,177,
CBBO094-10,51.447128595,-3.189567989,178,
CBBO094-10,51.446886995,-3.189213989,179,
CBBO094-10,51.446798295,-3.188967989,180,
CBBO094-10,51.446683695,-3.188697789,181,
CBBO094-10,51.446687095,-3.188627189,182,
CBBO094-10,51.446682295,-3.188565189,183,
CBBO094-10,51.446671895,-3.188412489,184,
CBBO094-10,51.446683595,-3.188380589,185,
CBBO094-10,51.446689095,-3.188344589,186,
CBBO094-10,51.446687195,-3.188302989,187,
CBBO094-10,51.446677095,-3.188264589,188,
CBBO094-10,51.446659695,-3.188233489,189,
CBBO094-10,51.446637095,-3.188212989,190,
CBBO094-10,51.446605295,-3.188205689,191,
CBBO094-10,51.446539895,-3.188126689,192,
CBBO094-10,51.446517095,-3.188112889,193,
CBBO094-10,51.446407995,-3.188046989,194,
CBBO094-10,51.446367295,-3.188065089,195,
CBBO094-10,51.446142495,-3.187926789,196,
CBBO094-10,51.446024595,-3.187858089,197,
CBBO094-10,51.445948295,-3.187828189,198,
CBBO094-10,51.445733595,-3.187744189,199,
CBBO094-10,51.445479395,-3.187652789,200,
CBBO094-10,51.445340195,-3.187597989,201,
CBBO094-10,51.445256395,-3.187561889,202,
CBBO094-10,51.445112595,-3.187472289,203,
CBBO094-10,51.444919595,-3.187307989,204,
CBBO094-10,51.444797495,-3.187162189,205,
CBBO094-10,51.444705595,-3.187039789,206,
CBBO094-10,51.444619995,-3.186925889,207,
CBBO094-10,51.444596795,-3.186894989,208,
CBBO094-10,51.444575995,-3.186865889,209,
CBBO094-10,51.444551195,-3.186831089,210,
CBBO094-10,51.444515795,-3.186781789,211,
CBBO094-10,51.444464595,-3.186714989,212,
CBBO094-10,51.444367695,-3.186577989,213,
CBBO094-10,51.444319253,-3.186515371,214,
CBBO094-10,51.444319253,-3.186515371,215,
CBBO094-10,51.444253895,-3.186430889,216,
CBBO094-10,51.443563695,-3.185551489,217,
CBBO094-10,51.443425795,-3.185383789,218,
CBBO094-10,51.443155695,-3.185088889,219,
CBBO094-10,51.443039095,-3.184960389,220,
CBBO094-10,51.443008795,-3.184921489,221,
CBBO094-10,51.442967495,-3.184863789,222,
CBBO094-10,51.442923495,-3.184798289,223,
CBBO094-10,51.442880795,-3.184716589,224,
CBBO094-10,51.442846595,-3.184636789,225,
CBBO094-10,51.442772395,-3.184442789,226,
CBBO094-10,51.442656395,-3.184127889,227,
CBBO094-10,51.442506495,-3.183711889,228,
CBBO094-10,51.442389795,-3.183386889,229,
CBBO094-10,51.442353895,-3.183286789,230,
CBBO094-10,51.442320395,-3.183102689,231,
CBBO094-10,51.442222295,-3.182803089,232,
CBBO094-10,51.442151595,-3.182606989,233,
CBBO094-10,51.442125495,-3.182522389,234,
CBBO094-10,51.442127595,-3.182510889,235,
CBBO094-10,51.442126295,-3.182466489,236,
CBBO094-10,51.442115695,-3.182423589,237,
CBBO094-10,51.442096895,-3.182388789,238,
CBBO094-10,51.442086195,-3.182378989,239,
CBBO094-10,51.442071895,-3.182365889,240,
CBBO094-10,51.442043695,-3.182357489,241,
CBBO094-10,51.442015195,-3.182364589,242,
CBBO094-10,51.441997895,-3.182379589,243,
CBBO094-10,51.441989895,-3.182386389,244,
CBBO094-10,51.441934895,-3.182346089,245,
CBBO094-10,51.441857495,-3.182279989,246,
CBBO094-10,51.441831595,-3.182253089,247,
CBBO094-10,51.441800695,-3.182221689,248,
CBBO094-10,51.441712795,-3.182141989,249,
CBBO094-10,51.441682795,-3.182152289,250,
CBBO094-10,51.441572595,-3.182044089,251,
CBBO094-10,51.441506495,-3.181975989,252,
CBBO094-10,51.441449595,-3.181910889,253,
CBBO094-10,51.441401895,-3.181847089,254,
CBBO094-10,51.441290095,-3.181686489,255,
CBBO094-10,51.441266631,-3.181649638,256,
CBBO094-10,51.441266631,-3.181649638,257,
CBBO094-10,51.441175295,-3.181506189,258,
CBBO094-10,51.441049895,-3.181292989,259,
CBBO094-10,51.440980795,-3.181163789,260,
CBBO094-10,51.440938095,-3.181072289,261,
CBBO094-10,51.440896395,-3.180966089,262,
CBBO094-10,51.440820595,-3.180756189,263,
CBBO094-10,51.440733595,-3.180508889,264,
CBBO094-10,51.440635595,-3.180231289,265,
CBBO094-10,51.440557695,-3.180035989,266,
CBBO094-10,51.440519695,-3.179929289,267,
CBBO094-10,51.440505195,-3.179888489,268,
CBBO094-10,51.440490395,-3.179847789,269,
CBBO094-10,51.440455595,-3.179751889,270,
CBBO094-10,51.440429195,-3.179674289,271,
CBBO094-10,51.440295895,-3.179282189,272,
CBBO094-10,51.440280095,-3.179234589,273,
CBBO094-10,51.440235917,-3.179106957,274,
CBBO094-10,51.440235917,-3.179106957,275,
CBBO094-10,51.440185495,-3.178961289,276,
CBBO094-10,51.440151895,-3.178862689,277,
CBBO094-10,51.440118795,-3.178760189,278,
CBBO094-10,51.440101895,-3.178707189,279,
CBBO094-10,51.440091495,-3.178669889,280,
CBBO094-10,51.440074895,-3.178610189,281,
CBBO094-10,51.440048995,-3.178511789,282,
CBBO094-10,51.440004995,-3.178331089,283,
CBBO094-10,51.439909595,-3.177941189,284,
CBBO094-10,51.439771295,-3.177399189,285,
CBBO094-10,51.439544695,-3.176508889,286,
CBBO094-10,51.439514695,-3.176390789,287,
CBBO094-10,51.439506195,-3.176357589,288,
CBBO094-10,51.439441095,-3.176108689,289,
CBBO094-10,51.439431095,-3.176069189,290,
CBBO094-10,51.439424095,-3.176041389,291,
CBBO094-10,51.439219095,-3.175237389,292,
CBBO094-10,51.439189995,-3.175122989,293,
CBBO094-10,51.439138195,-3.174921589,294,
CBBO094-10,51.439109095,-3.174824789,295,
CBBO094-10,51.439091095,-3.174772089,296,
CBBO094-10,51.439064795,-3.174704689,297,
CBBO094-10,51.438983995,-3.174492689,298,
CBBO094-10,51.438975539,-3.174471441,299,
CBBO094-10,51.438975539,-3.174471441,300,
CBBO094-10,51.438921395,-3.174335389,301,
CBBO094-10,51.438839595,-3.174153589,302,
CBBO094-10,51.438728195,-3.173890389,303,
CBBO094-10,51.438746095,-3.173866689,304,
CBBO094-10,51.438761095,-3.173834089,305,
CBBO094-10,51.438769695,-3.173795989,306,
CBBO094-10,51.438771295,-3.173755489,307,
CBBO094-10,51.438762695,-3.173708789,308,
CBBO094-10,51.438750595,-3.173675389,309,
CBBO094-10,51.438728095,-3.173644989,310,
CBBO094-10,51.438700495,-3.173628189,311,
CBBO094-10,51.438681295,-3.173626289,312,
CBBO094-10,51.438663395,-3.173627189,313,
CBBO094-10,51.438646895,-3.173638089,314,
CBBO094-10,51.438625695,-3.173659789,315,
CBBO094-10,51.438609095,-3.173690189,316,
CBBO094-10,51.438598595,-3.173726989,317,
CBBO094-10,51.438594995,-3.173775689,318,
CBBO094-10,51.438506595,-3.173786189,319,
CBBO094-10,51.438415695,-3.173801089,320,
CBBO094-10,51.438364895,-3.173807289,321,
CBBO094-10,51.438326595,-3.173810489,322,
CBBO094-10,51.438222995,-3.173799689,323,
CBBO094-10,51.437963195,-3.173736689,324,
CBBO094-10,51.437803614,-3.173675176,325,
CBBO094-10,51.437803614,-3.173675176,326,
CBBO094-10,51.437764995,-3.173660289,327,
CBBO094-10,51.437699195,-3.173638689,328,
CBBO094-10,51.437598295,-3.173611089,329,
CBBO094-10,51.437466095,-3.173580789,330,
CBBO094-10,51.437330795,-3.173568689,331,
CBBO094-10,51.437198495,-3.173568689,332,
CBBO094-10,51.437139595,-3.173579289,333,
CBBO094-10,51.437040895,-3.173604189,334,
CBBO094-10,51.436985095,-3.173622989,335,
CBBO094-10,51.436927595,-3.173650589,336,
CBBO094-10,51.436877995,-3.173681189,337,
CBBO094-10,51.436805295,-3.173741389,338,
CBBO094-10,51.436776295,-3.173777189,339,
CBBO094-10,51.436758695,-3.173794089,340,
CBBO094-10,51.436732695,-3.173828389,341,
CBBO094-10,51.436613895,-3.173985489,342,
CBBO094-10,51.436517295,-3.174222889,343,
CBBO094-10,51.436497095,-3.174272689,344,
CBBO094-10,51.436441495,-3.174412889,345,
CBBO094-10,51.436406295,-3.174517889,346,
CBBO094-10,51.436349395,-3.174727889,347,
CBBO094-10,51.436293595,-3.174965789,348,
CBBO094-10,51.436280895,-3.175028989,349,
CBBO094-10,51.436262695,-3.175125189,350,
CBBO094-10,51.436244595,-3.175237389,351,
CBBO094-10,51.436220595,-3.175440589,352,
CBBO094-10,51.436216495,-3.175551289,353,
CBBO094-10,51.436212695,-3.175675189,354,
CBBO094-10,51.436213395,-3.175784189,355,
CBBO094-10,51.436218295,-3.176042189,356,
CBBO094-10,51.436228995,-3.176479389,357,
CBBO094-10,51.436230695,-3.176518189,358,
CBBO094-10,51.436243164,-3.176697367,359,
CBBO094-10,51.436243164,-3.176697367,360,
CBBO094-10,51.436264395,-3.177002489,361,
CBBO094-10,51.436267495,-3.177112289,362,
CBBO094-10,51.436279195,-3.177219589,363,
CBBO094-10,51.436305795,-3.177421989,364,
CBBO094-10,51.436319295,-3.177499189,365,
CBBO094-10,51.436368895,-3.177757289,366,
CBBO094-10,51.436402195,-3.177908089,367,
CBBO094-10,51.436442995,-3.178068389,368,
CBBO094-10,51.436476295,-3.178184789,369,
CBBO094-10,51.436549295,-3.178423189,370,
CBBO094-10,51.436571795,-3.178515089,371,
CBBO094-10,51.436589995,-3.178617489,372,
CBBO094-10,51.436613295,-3.178822089,373,
CBBO094-10,51.436665895,-3.178947189,374,
CBBO094-10,51.436577295,-3.179204589,375,
CBBO094-10,51.436542895,-3.179303389,376,
CBBO094-10,51.436507695,-3.179395889,377,
CBBO094-10,51.436467495,-3.179489689,378,
CBBO094-10,51.436398595,-3.179623889,379,
CBBO094-10,51.436277895,-3.179850689,380,
CBBO094-10,51.436225998,-3.179955147,381,
CBBO094-10,51.436225998,-3.179955147,382,
CBBO094-10,51.436113595,-3.180181389,383,
CBBO094-10,51.436029895,-3.180350189,384,
CBBO094-10,51.435883695,-3.180675789,385,
CBBO094-10,51.435634195,-3.181181389,386,
CBBO094-10,51.435561995,-3.181296989,387,
CBBO094-10,51.435490695,-3.181410989,388,
CBBO094-10,51.435326295,-3.181611089,389,
CBBO094-10,51.435047795,-3.181975689,390,
CBBO094-10,51.434883995,-3.182153289,391,
CBBO094-10,51.434713095,-3.182334389,392,
CBBO094-10,51.434694086,-3.18235659,393,
CBBO094-10,51.434694086,-3.18235659,394,
CBBO094-10,51.434602895,-3.182463089,395,
CBBO094-10,51.434452695,-3.182659489,396,
CBBO094-10,51.434383095,-3.182764789,397,
CBBO094-10,51.434226495,-3.183027289,398,
CBBO094-10,51.434081695,-3.183328989,399,
CBBO094-10,51.434074568,-3.183348022,400,
CBBO094-10,51.434074568,-3.183348022,401,
CBBO094-10,51.433825895,-3.184012089,402,
CBBO094-10,51.433755495,-3.184143589,403,
CBBO094-10,51.433672395,-3.184289889,404,
CBBO094-10,51.433602695,-3.184375989,405,
CBBO094-10,51.433094595,-3.184945889,406,
CBBO094-10,51.433006295,-3.185060689,407,
CBBO094-10,51.432811195,-3.185321189,408,
CBBO094-10,51.432678395,-3.185505389,409,
CBBO094-10,51.432608995,-3.185613489,410,
CBBO094-10,51.432484195,-3.185839089,411,
CBBO094-10,51.432345195,-3.186114089,412,
CBBO094-10,51.432295595,-3.186222689,413,
CBBO094-10,51.432169895,-3.186520689,414,
CBBO094-10,51.432109495,-3.186681389,415,
CBBO094-10,51.431885495,-3.186567289,416,
CBBO094-10,51.431814398,-3.186531057,417,
CBBO094-10,51.431814398,-3.186531057,418,
CBBO094-10,51.431729495,-3.186487789,419,
CBBO094-10,51.431064995,-3.186035489,420,
CBBO094-10,51.430610795,-3.185671989,421,
CBBO094-10,51.430372795,-3.185488389,422,
CBBO094-10,51.430133695,-3.185293089,423,
CBBO094-10,51.430115395,-3.185278189,424,
CBBO094-10,51.429961395,-3.185175289,425,
CBBO094-10,51.429788195,-3.185087689,426,
CBBO094-10,51.429768295,-3.185077889,427,
CBBO094-10,51.429466509,-3.184929036,428,
CBBO094-10,51.429466509,-3.184929036,429,
CBBO094-10,51.429117695,-3.184756989,430,
CBBO094-10,51.428917995,-3.184652789,431,
CBBO094-10,51.428806595,-3.184589189,432,
CBBO094-10,51.428727595,-3.184539489,433,
CBBO094-10,51.428593395,-3.184452689,434,
CBBO094-10,51.428563495,-3.184433289,435,
CBBO094-10,51.428529195,-3.184408289,436,
CBBO094-10,51.428323895,-3.184258589,437,
CBBO094-10,51.42779811,-3.183848539,438,
CBBO094-10,51.42779811,-3.183848539,439,
CBBO094-10,51.427342195,-3.183492989,440,
CBBO094-10,51.427252495,-3.183422189,441,
CBBO094-10,51.427153895,-3.183335889,442,
CBBO094-10,51.427066695,-3.183257689,443,
CBBO094-10,51.426962595,-3.183142989,444,
CBBO094-10,51.426874195,-3.183029189,445,
CBBO094-10,51.426795895,-3.182907789,446,
CBBO094-10,51.426610595,-3.182576389,447,
CBBO094-10,51.426475995,-3.182352189,448,
CBBO094-10,51.426369795,-3.182192889,449,
CBBO094-10,51.426282895,-3.182074789,450,
CBBO094-10,51.426073095,-3.181812489,451,
CBBO094-10,51.425959595,-3.181675389,452,
CBBO094-10,51.425756095,-3.181458489,453,
CBBO094-10,51.425528595,-3.181222389,454,
CBBO094-10,51.425490995,-3.181173689,455,
CBBO094-10,51.425448895,-3.181114689,456,
CBBO094-10,51.425397095,-3.181034389,457,
CBBO094-10,51.425363295,-3.180968989,458,
CBBO094-10,51.425278395,-3.180777989,459,
CBBO094-10,51.425202595,-3.180610389,460,
CBBO094-10,51.425111895,-3.180404789,461,
CBBO094-10,51.425052395,-3.180270389,462,
CBBO094-10,51.4249864,-3.180117486,463,
CBBO094-10,51.4249864,-3.180117486,464,
CBBO094-10,51.424817595,-3.179726389,465,
CBBO094-10,51.424708095,-3.179486389,466,
CBBO094-10,51.424601095,-3.179244189,467,
CBBO094-10,51.424438695,-3.178880789,468,
CBBO094-10,51.424283495,-3.178531789,469,
CBBO094-10,51.424232095,-3.178411489,470,
CBBO094-10,51.424114895,-3.178143989,471,
CBBO094-10,51.423983695,-3.177845989,472,
CBBO094-10,51.423834395,-3.177507689,473,
CBBO094-10,51.423702095,-3.177211889,474,
CBBO094-10,51.423658395,-3.177128689,475,
CBBO094-10,51.423624495,-3.177068089,476,
CBBO094-10,51.423586495,-3.177003889,477,
CBBO094-10,51.423553395,-3.176956389,478,
CBBO094-10,51.423506295,-3.176895389,479,
CBBO094-10,51.423436495,-3.176813189,480,
CBBO094-10,51.423389695,-3.176764989,481,
CBBO094-10,51.423291095,-3.176675289,482,
CBBO094-10,51.423060595,-3.176488289,483,
CBBO094-10,51.422926595,-3.176388889,484,
CBBO094-10,51.422885795,-3.176364589,485,
CBBO094-10,51.422848995,-3.176348089,486,
CBBO094-10,51.422779595,-3.176324989,487,
CBBO094-10,51.422724895,-3.176318089,488,
CBBO094-10,51.422666095,-3.176322689,489,
CBBO094-10,51.422597995,-3.176341689,490,
CBBO094-10,51.422525695,-3.176370589,491,
CBBO094-10,51.422463395,-3.176404089,492,
CBBO094-10,51.422360395,-3.176464389,493,
CBBO094-10,51.422237495,-3.176547089,494,
CBBO094-10,51.422134095,-3.176620889,495,
CBBO094-10,51.422065802,-3.176679366,496,
CBBO094-10,51.422065802,-3.176679366,497,
CBBO094-10,51.422005395,-3.176731089,498,
CBBO094-10,51.421871595,-3.176851189,499,
CBBO094-10,51.421730395,-3.176991989,500,
CBBO094-10,51.421599095,-3.177143289,501,
CBBO094-10,51.421569695,-3.177177189,502,
CBBO094-10,51.421355595,-3.177424289,503,
CBBO094-10,51.421288395,-3.177496789,504,
CBBO094-10,51.421220595,-3.177564689,505,
CBBO094-10,51.421102195,-3.177672389,506,
CBBO094-10,51.421046195,-3.177715889,507,
CBBO094-10,51.420769995,-3.177910689,508,
CBBO094-10,51.420511695,-3.178079489,509,
CBBO094-10,51.420400495,-3.178143389,510,
CBBO094-10,51.419948795,-3.178402989,511,
CBBO094-10,51.419764695,-3.178519089,512,
CBBO094-10,51.419612095,-3.178631489,513,
CBBO094-10,51.419239795,-3.178942789,514,
CBBO094-10,51.418898695,-3.179230589,515,
CBBO094-10,51.417880995,-3.180094389,516,
CBBO094-10,51.417751895,-3.180193889,517,
CBBO094-10,51.417636095,-3.180275789,518,
CBBO094-10,51.417509595,-3.180355789,519,
CBBO094-10,51.417405295,-3.180417689,520,
CBBO094-10,51.417258295,-3.180496289,521,
CBBO094-10,51.417209195,-3.180519989,522,
CBBO094-10,51.417157095,-3.180545289,523,
CBBO094-10,51.416989395,-3.180608589,524,
CBBO094-10,51.416919104,-3.180633151,525,
CBBO094-10,51.416919104,-3.180633151,526,
CBBO094-10,51.416765595,-3.180686789,527,
CBBO094-10,51.416499695,-3.180760689,528,
CBBO094-10,51.416264095,-3.180810489,529,
CBBO094-10,51.415856795,-3.180900389,530,
CBBO094-10,51.415768495,-3.180927789,531,
CBBO094-10,51.415705695,-3.180952889,532,
CBBO094-10,51.415600795,-3.180995789,533,
CBBO094-10,51.415402395,-3.181095889,534,
CBBO094-10,51.415310495,-3.181152389,535,
CBBO094-10,51.415163895,-3.181251689,536,
CBBO094-10,51.415022495,-3.181365989,537,
CBBO094-10,51.414906995,-3.181470289,538,
CBBO094-10,51.414760095,-3.181615689,539,
CBBO094-10,51.414205495,-3.182292189,540,
CBBO094-10,51.413644495,-3.182974989,541,
CBBO094-10,51.413588695,-3.183043689,542,
CBBO094-10,51.413338195,-3.183351489,543,
CBBO094-10,51.412895695,-3.183896189,544,
CBBO094-10,51.412880795,-3.183913989,545,
CBBO094-10,51.41276826,-3.184052054,546,
CBBO094-10,51.41276826,-3.184052054,547,
CBBO094-10,51.411998195,-3.184996789,548,
CBBO094-10,51.411808995,-3.185228089,549,
CBBO094-10,51.411553995,-3.185555989,550,
CBBO094-10,51.411428695,-3.185729889,551,
CBBO094-10,51.411145095,-3.186131189,552,
CBBO094-10,51.411029295,-3.186305089,553,
CBBO094-10,51.410738139,-3.186725305,554,
CBBO094-10,51.410738139,-3.186725305,555,
CBBO094-10,51.410487395,-3.187087189,556,
CBBO094-10,51.410274395,-3.187406689,557,
CBBO094-10,51.410136995,-3.187640189,558,
CBBO094-10,51.409949695,-3.188002389,559,
CBBO094-10,51.409821495,-3.188287189,560,
CBBO094-10,51.409674095,-3.188619489,561,
CBBO094-10,51.409521595,-3.188967589,562,
CBBO094-10,51.409311395,-3.189454689,563,
CBBO094-10,51.409131595,-3.189869589,564,
CBBO094-10,51.408910095,-3.190378289,565,
CBBO094-10,51.408758195,-3.190742189,566,
CBBO094-10,51.408632695,-3.191108989,567,
CBBO094-10,51.408543195,-3.191405189,568,
CBBO094-10,51.408458395,-3.191724989,569,
CBBO094-10,51.408316595,-3.192258889,570,
CBBO094-10,51.408182795,-3.192766689,571,
CBBO094-10,51.408071395,-3.193182589,572,
CBBO094-10,51.408021895,-3.193364489,573,
CBBO094-10,51.407956395,-3.193580389,574,
CBBO094-10,51.407886795,-3.193800189,575,
CBBO094-10,51.407815995,-3.193996089,576,
CBBO094-10,51.407738295,-3.194188389,577,
CBBO094-10,51.407675595,-3.194338189,578,
CBBO094-10,51.407540595,-3.194621789,579,
CBBO094-10,51.407387195,-3.194922789,580,
CBBO094-10,51.407119095,-3.195429489,581,
CBBO094-10,51.406797195,-3.196029489,582,
CBBO094-10,51.406784225,-3.196053555,583,
CBBO094-10,51.406784225,-3.196053555,584,
CBBO094-10,51.405940895,-3.197618289,585,
CBBO094-10,51.405038695,-3.199386789,586,
CBBO094-10,51.404800195,-3.200001589,587,
CBBO094-10,51.404629295,-3.200647189,588,
CBBO094-10,51.404496595,-3.201450089,589,
CBBO094-10,51.404352295,-3.203001489,590,
CBBO094-10,51.404316795,-3.203362889,591,
CBBO094-10,51.404292095,-3.203597689,592,
CBBO094-10,51.404286395,-3.203651589,593,
CBBO094-10,51.404277316,-3.203737844,594,
CBBO094-10,51.404277316,-3.203737844,595,
CBBO094-10,51.404267795,-3.203828289,596,
CBBO094-10,51.404195895,-3.204363989,597,
CBBO094-10,51.404003095,-3.205605189,598,
CBBO094-10,51.403966695,-3.205880789,599,
CBBO094-10,51.403939095,-3.206169789,600,
CBBO094-10,51.403923595,-3.206504389,601,
CBBO094-10,51.403926095,-3.206867189,602,
CBBO094-10,51.403969195,-3.207412989,603,
CBBO094-10,51.403993395,-3.207587389,604,
CBBO094-10,51.404020995,-3.207790289,605,
CBBO094-10,51.404126495,-3.208412789,606,
CBBO094-10,51.404175795,-3.208800689,607,
CBBO094-10,51.404202595,-3.209190689,608,
CBBO094-10,51.404238095,-3.209587589,609,
CBBO094-10,51.404267595,-3.209845489,610,
CBBO094-10,51.404299195,-3.210024189,611,
CBBO094-10,51.404353195,-3.210250089,612,
CBBO094-10,51.404414595,-3.210451689,613,
CBBO094-10,51.404461187,-3.210604729,614,
CBBO094-10,51.404461187,-3.210604729,615,
CBBO094-10,51.404723595,-3.211466689,616,
CBBO094-10,51.404775395,-3.211633389,617,
CBBO094-10,51.404986795,-3.212313589,618,
CBBO094-10,51.405010395,-3.212389489,619,
CBBO094-10,51.405246295,-3.213137089,620,
CBBO094-10,51.405505495,-3.213958389,621,
CBBO094-10,51.405525595,-3.214022089,622,
CBBO094-10,51.405599595,-3.214256789,623,
CBBO094-10,51.405621795,-3.214327089,624,
CBBO094-10,51.405827895,-3.214980189,625,
CBBO094-10,51.406088695,-3.215721789,626,
CBBO094-10,51.406130195,-3.215837289,627,
CBBO094-10,51.406168995,-3.215945089,628,
CBBO094-10,51.406225795,-3.216104889,629,
CBBO094-10,51.406328795,-3.216370889,630,
CBBO094-10,51.406480195,-3.216765889,631,
CBBO094-10,51.406553368,-3.216957154,632,
CBBO094-10,51.406553368,-3.216957154,633,
CBBO094-10,51.406720295,-3.217393489,634,
CBBO094-10,51.406795595,-3.217622889,635,
CBBO094-10,51.406876295,-3.217901789,636,
CBBO094-10,51.406935295,-3.218150589,637,
CBBO094-10,51.406985495,-3.218414789,638,
CBBO094-10,51.407038195,-3.218775489,639,
CBBO094-10,51.407068995,-3.219110889,640,
CBBO094-10,51.407072495,-3.219148989,641,
CBBO094-10,51.407086695,-3.219640589,642,
CBBO094-10,51.407060795,-3.220364089,643,
CBBO094-10,51.407039395,-3.220852189,644,
CBBO094-10,51.407046095,-3.221089589,645,
CBBO094-10,51.407100695,-3.221659089,646,
CBBO094-10,51.407117095,-3.221829889,647,
CBBO094-10,51.407119928,-3.221857968,648,
CBBO094-10,51.407119928,-3.221857968,649,
CBBO094-10,51.407136895,-3.222026189,650,
CBBO094-10,51.407169995,-3.222360689,651,
CBBO094-10,51.407181095,-3.222474189,652,
CBBO094-10,51.407200895,-3.222674289,653,
CBBO094-10,51.407234895,-3.222999489,654,
CBBO094-10,51.407260895,-3.223260589,655,
CBBO094-10,51.407292795,-3.223625489,656,
CBBO094-10,51.407279495,-3.223707389,657,
CBBO094-10,51.407271795,-3.223918289,658,
CBBO094-10,51.407254595,-3.224043189,659,
CBBO094-10,51.407231795,-3.224170689,660,
CBBO094-10,51.407200895,-3.224299189,661,
CBBO094-10,51.407177895,-3.224375689,662,
CBBO094-10,51.407151095,-3.224447789,663,
CBBO094-10,51.407135295,-3.224519689,664,
CBBO094-10,51.407108195,-3.224551689,665,
CBBO094-10,51.407089595,-3.224596689,666,
CBBO094-10,51.407081395,-3.224658389,667,
CBBO094-10,51.407087095,-3.224711589,668,
CBBO094-10,51.407103795,-3.224758389,669,
CBBO094-10,51.407129495,-3.224793289,670,
CBBO094-10,51.407203895,-3.224913889,671,
CBBO094-10,51.407264595,-3.225004889,672,
CBBO094-10,51.407317395,-3.225083689,673,
CBBO094-10,51.407383595,-3.225195589,674,
CBBO094-10,51.407457395,-3.225339489,675,
CBBO094-10,51.407529595,-3.225557089,676,
CBBO094-10,51.407573295,-3.225624289,677,
CBBO094-10,51.407674195,-3.225950289,678,
CBBO094-10,51.407753295,-3.226174389,679,
CBBO094-10,51.407827795,-3.226363389,680,
CBBO094-10,51.407931295,-3.226591689,681,
CBBO094-10,51.408027695,-3.226786289,682,
CBBO094-10,51.408157795,-3.227022789,683,
CBBO094-10,51.408224821,-3.2271439,684,
CBBO094-10,51.408224821,-3.2271439,685,
CBBO094-10,51.408238595,-3.227168789,686,
CBBO094-10,51.408377495,-3.227387289,687,
CBBO094-10,51.408437495,-3.227483789,688,
CBBO094-10,51.408532795,-3.227621789,689,
CBBO094-10,51.408649795,-3.227773889,690,
CBBO094-10,51.408776195,-3.227916289,691,
CBBO094-10,51.408948195,-3.228087289,692,
CBBO094-10,51.409059095,-3.228178289,693,
CBBO094-10,51.409150695,-3.228244689,694,
CBBO094-10,51.409267495,-3.228313689,695,
CBBO094-10,51.409431895,-3.228394389,696,
CBBO094-10,51.409775095,-3.228532889,697,
CBBO094-10,51.409904795,-3.228586689,698,
CBBO094-10,51.410308895,-3.228744289,699,
CBBO094-10,51.410524295,-3.228827889,700,
CBBO094-10,51.410818895,-3.228945189,701,
CBBO094-10,51.411043295,-3.229028389,702,
CBBO094-10,51.411286695,-3.229120089,703,
CBBO094-10,51.411576495,-3.229232589,704,
CBBO094-10,51.411765695,-3.229306089,705,
CBBO094-10,51.411977795,-3.229390089,706,
CBBO094-10,51.412152995,-3.229458389,707,
CBBO094-10,51.412278595,-3.229505589,708,
CBBO094-10,51.412471895,-3.229585289,709,
CBBO094-10,51.412659795,-3.229660889,710,
CBBO094-10,51.412874995,-3.229745789,711,
CBBO094-10,51.413262595,-3.229895489,712,
CBBO094-10,51.413456795,-3.229975589,713,
CBBO094-10,51.413549495,-3.230014489,714,
CBBO094-10,51.413635795,-3.230054389,715,
CBBO094-10,51.413702795,-3.230089989,716,
CBBO094-10,51.413793395,-3.230139789,717,
CBBO094-10,51.413910595,-3.230211089,718,
CBBO094-10,51.413999295,-3.230273089,719,
CBBO094-10,51.414064195,-3.230326689,720,
CBBO094-10,51.414176995,-3.230420589,721,
CBBO094-10,51.414294395,-3.230513989,722,
CBBO094-10,51.414409595,-3.230596289,723,
CBBO094-10,51.414449695,-3.230619389,724,
CBBO094-10,51.414618095,-3.230721589,725,
CBBO094-10,51.414683795,-3.230838689,726,
CBBO094-10,51.414810795,-3.231009189,727,
CBBO094-10,51.414820895,-3.231046089,728,
CBBO094-10,51.414810395,-3.231354889,729,
CBBO094-10,51.414804395,-3.231543089,730,
CBBO094-10,51.414790295,-3.231741689,731,
CBBO094-10,51.414772058,-3.231910595,732,
CBBO094-10,51.414772058,-3.231910595,733,
CBBO094-10,51.414768495,-3.231943589,734,
CBBO094-10,51.414732795,-3.232164089,735,
CBBO094-10,51.414696195,-3.232300289,736,
CBBO094-10,51.414657595,-3.232418189,737,
CBBO094-10,51.414609195,-3.232536889,738,
CBBO094-10,51.414580395,-3.232607689,739,
CBBO094-10,51.414512495,-3.232758489,740,
CBBO094-10,51.414442095,-3.232897989,741,
CBBO094-10,51.414322595,-3.233111589,742,
CBBO094-10,51.414177995,-3.233345589,743,
CBBO094-10,51.414117695,-3.233430989,744,
CBBO094-10,51.414020295,-3.233554289,745,
CBBO094-10,51.413870795,-3.233759989,746,
CBBO094-10,51.413828595,-3.233824689,747,
CBBO094-10,51.413789995,-3.233898589,748,
CBBO094-10,51.413723495,-3.234047689,749,
CBBO094-10,51.413716895,-3.234062689,750,
CBBO094-10,51.413651995,-3.234227589,751,
CBBO094-10,51.413603295,-3.234370289,752,
CBBO094-10,51.413557395,-3.234554489,753,
CBBO094-10,51.413520295,-3.234753489,754,
CBBO094-10,51.413470095,-3.235022689,755,
CBBO094-10,51.413400095,-3.235330189,756,
CBBO094-10,51.413321395,-3.235626989,757,
CBBO094-10,51.413210995,-3.235968089,758,
CBBO094-10,51.413163395,-3.236200989,759,
CBBO094-10,51.413070995,-3.236432489,760,
CBBO094-10,51.412948695,-3.236710789,761,
CBBO094-10,51.412858195,-3.236905789,762,
CBBO094-10,51.412789095,-3.237060889,763,
CBBO094-10,51.412673395,-3.237311389,764,
CBBO094-10,51.412593895,-3.237486089,765,
CBBO094-10,51.412498295,-3.237696789,766,
CBBO094-10,51.412447395,-3.237828989,767,
CBBO094-10,51.412416395,-3.237925189,768,
CBBO094-10,51.412374995,-3.238073289,769,
CBBO094-10,51.412341477,-3.238203368,770,
CBBO094-10,51.412341477,-3.238203368,771,
CBBO094-10,51.412209795,-3.238714389,772,
CBBO094-10,51.412135695,-3.238989789,773,
CBBO094-10,51.412097995,-3.239105289,774,
CBBO094-10,51.412000995,-3.239370689,775,
CBBO094-10,51.411991195,-3.239396489,776,
CBBO094-10,51.411895695,-3.239646989,777,
CBBO094-10,51.411818895,-3.239848389,778,
CBBO094-10,51.411786095,-3.239929189,779,
CBBO094-10,51.411712895,-3.240112189,780,
CBBO094-10,51.411614395,-3.240402389,781,
CBBO094-10,51.411563695,-3.240582989,782,
CBBO094-10,51.411512495,-3.240842289,783,
CBBO094-10,51.411480595,-3.241045389,784,
CBBO094-10,51.411444495,-3.241382689,785,
CBBO094-10,51.411619095,-3.241428089,786,
CBBO094-10,51.411733281,-3.241461315,787,
CBBO094-10,51.411733281,-3.241461315,788,
CBBO094-10,51.411789895,-3.241477789,789,
CBBO094-10,51.412110295,-3.241559989,790,
CBBO094-10,51.412412995,-3.241635689,791,
CBBO094-10,51.412723195,-3.241711589,792,
CBBO094-10,51.412961295,-3.241772289,793,
CBBO094-10,51.413268195,-3.241846089,794,
CBBO094-10,51.413341695,-3.241860089,795,
CBBO094-10,51.41364098,-3.241897574,796,
CBBO094-10,51.41364098,-3.241897574,797,
CBBO094-10,51.413743295,-3.241910389,798,
CBBO094-10,51.413900195,-3.241931289,799,
CBBO094-10,51.414141595,-3.241964389,800,
CBBO094-10,51.414250295,-3.241981289,801,
CBBO094-10,51.414328395,-3.242004889,802,
CBBO094-10,51.414529995,-3.242067989,803,
CBBO094-10,51.414732495,-3.242093989,804,
CBBO094-10,51.414950595,-3.242145589,805,
CBBO094-10,51.415138195,-3.242189789,806,
CBBO094-10,51.415073895,-3.242869389,807,
CBBO094-10,51.414969895,-3.243962689,808,
CBBO094-10,51.414947195,-3.244182589,809,
CBBO094-10,51.414936356,-3.244301952,810,
CBBO094-10,51.414936356,-3.244301952,811,
CBBO094-10,51.414930695,-3.244364289,812,
CBBO094-10,51.414925895,-3.244467789,813,
CBBO094-10,51.414926195,-3.244538789,814,
CBBO094-10,51.414928095,-3.244616089,815,
CBBO094-10,51.414943095,-3.244745989,816,
CBBO094-10,51.414960495,-3.244836989,817,
CBBO094-10,51.414984495,-3.244922689,818,
CBBO094-10,51.415009595,-3.244989789,819,
CBBO094-10,51.415048795,-3.245072389,820,
CBBO094-10,51.415089195,-3.245140189,821,
CBBO094-10,51.415157495,-3.245223689,822,
CBBO094-10,51.415205295,-3.245270689,823,
CBBO094-10,51.415255895,-3.245305489,824,
CBBO094-10,51.415310095,-3.245329289,825,
CBBO094-10,51.415368295,-3.245348389,826,
CBBO094-10,51.415417695,-3.245357089,827,
CBBO094-10,51.415465595,-3.245357689,828,
CBBO094-10,51.415524595,-3.245348089,829,
CBBO094-10,51.415701295,-3.245300489,830,
CBBO094-10,51.415739845,-3.245289251,831,
CBBO094-10,51.415739845,-3.245289251,832,
CBBO094-10,51.415853595,-3.245256089,833,
CBBO094-10,51.415971795,-3.245222289,834,
CBBO094-10,51.416245395,-3.245146189,835,
CBBO094-10,51.416403495,-3.245113189,836,
CBBO094-10,51.416572695,-3.245086789,837,
CBBO094-10,51.416655795,-3.245076389,838,
CBBO094-10,51.416713895,-3.245069189,839,
CBBO094-10,51.416955895,-3.245059189,840,
CBBO094-10,51.417066095,-3.245060589,841,
CBBO094-10,51.417218495,-3.245072489,842,
CBBO094-10,51.417340095,-3.245082589,843,
CBBO094-10,51.417481649,-3.245095947,844,
CBBO094-10,51.417481649,-3.245095947,845,
CBBO094-10,51.417547795,-3.245102189,846,
CBBO094-10,51.417686695,-3.245126689,847,
CBBO094-10,51.417837795,-3.245167089,848,
CBBO094-10,51.417989295,-3.245209789,849,
CBBO094-10,51.418186295,-3.245280289,850,
CBBO094-10,51.418364395,-3.245351189,851,
CBBO094-10,51.418437095,-3.245385589,852,
CBBO094-10,51.418503195,-3.245432689,853,
CBBO094-10,51.418568395,-3.245490989,854,
CBBO094-10,51.418632195,-3.245566889,855,
CBBO094-10,51.418673295,-3.245633189,856,
CBBO094-10,51.418699795,-3.245683089,857,
CBBO094-10,51.418740895,-3.245787789,858,
CBBO094-10,51.418768595,-3.245887989,859,
CBBO094-10,51.418791495,-3.246008189,860,
CBBO094-10,51.418806995,-3.246168089,861,
CBBO094-10,51.418808482,-3.246309069,862,
CBBO094-10,51.418808482,-3.246309069,863,
CBBO094-10,51.418808695,-3.246329289,864,
CBBO094-10,51.418805395,-3.246526089,865,
CBBO094-10,51.418803195,-3.246917789,866,
CBBO094-10,51.418802895,-3.246978989,867,
CBBO094-10,51.418588795,-3.246970289,868,
CBBO094-10,51.418462095,-3.246976989,869,
CBBO094-10,51.418382495,-3.246986889,870,
CBBO094-10,51.418324895,-3.246999789,871,
CBBO094-10,51.418287395,-3.247016189,872,
CBBO094-10,51.418237595,-3.247053389,873,
CBBO094-10,51.418169395,-3.247122589,874,
CBBO094-10,51.418099895,-3.247204289,875,
CBBO094-10,51.417933495,-3.247410089,876,
CBBO094-10,51.417698095,-3.247701689,877,
CBBO094-10,51.417416995,-3.248046189,878,
CBBO094-10,51.417291395,-3.248206189,879,
CBBO094-10,51.417191691,-3.248343071,880,
CBBO094-10,51.417191691,-3.248343071,881,
CBBO094-10,51.417191095,-3.248343889,882,
CBBO094-10,51.417109595,-3.248464289,883,
CBBO094-10,51.417043995,-3.248570889,884,
CBBO094-10,51.416921095,-3.248782089,885,
CBBO094-10,51.416799395,-3.249022789,886,
CBBO094-10,51.416667595,-3.249333889,887,
CBBO094-10,51.416537195,-3.249689989,888,
CBBO094-10,51.416371995,-3.250264689,889,
CBBO094-10,51.416298795,-3.250534589,890,
CBBO094-10,51.416265295,-3.250664989,891,
CBBO094-10,51.416228495,-3.250803789,892,
CBBO094-10,51.416170795,-3.251094789,893,
CBBO094-10,51.416121295,-3.251472289,894,
CBBO094-10,51.416050995,-3.252070689,895,
CBBO094-10,51.416016895,-3.252005489,896,
CBBO094-10,51.415926995,-3.251974789,897,
CBBO094-10,51.415883495,-3.251982889,898,
CBBO094-10,51.415839895,-3.252017689,899,
CBBO094-10,51.415791295,-3.252103589,900,
CBBO094-10,51.415723095,-3.252210589,901,
CBBO094-10,51.415595175,-3.252446019,902,
CBBO094-10,51.415595175,-3.252446019,903,
CBBO094-10,51.415387195,-3.252828789,904,
CBBO094-10,51.414975395,-3.253621989,905,
CBBO094-10,51.414942495,-3.253689689,906,
CBBO094-10,51.414914795,-3.253716289,907,
CBBO094-10,51.414888295,-3.253756389,908,
CBBO094-10,51.414857795,-3.253814989,909,
CBBO094-10,51.414849095,-3.253861089,910,
CBBO094-10,51.414823795,-3.253910989,911,
CBBO094-10,51.414804495,-3.253960189,912,
CBBO094-10,51.414788395,-3.254008589,913,
CBBO094-10,51.414773195,-3.254072289,914,
CBBO094-10,51.414743495,-3.254248389,915,
CBBO094-10,51.414733695,-3.254343789,916,
CBBO094-10,51.414724595,-3.254434789,917,
CBBO094-10,51.414700895,-3.254645589,918,
CBBO094-10,51.414677395,-3.254699289,919,
CBBO094-10,51.414644595,-3.254974889,920,
CBBO094-10,51.414617095,-3.255203389,921,
CBBO094-10,51.414604695,-3.255300689,922,
CBBO094-10,51.414586295,-3.255373489,923,
CBBO094-10,51.414560295,-3.255438489,924,
CBBO094-10,51.414528495,-3.255474489,925,
CBBO094-10,51.414498295,-3.255500689,926,
CBBO094-10,51.414210095,-3.255666389,927,
CBBO094-10,51.414181672,-3.255683698,928,
CBBO094-10,51.414181672,-3.255683698,929,
CBBO094-10,51.414160995,-3.255696289,930,
CBBO094-10,51.414104895,-3.255753689,931,
CBBO094-10,51.414087195,-3.255824289,932,
CBBO094-10,51.414043595,-3.255875689,933,
CBBO094-10,51.414033695,-3.255888089,934,
CBBO094-10,51.413986895,-3.255945989,935,
CBBO094-10,51.413870395,-3.256093889,936,
CBBO094-10,51.413851495,-3.256122889,937,
CBBO094-10,51.413833095,-3.256172389,938,
CBBO094-10,51.413761095,-3.256526589,939,
CBBO094-10,51.413666995,-3.256988989,940,
CBBO094-10,51.413624795,-3.257143989,941,
CBBO094-10,51.413521995,-3.257129889,942,
CBBO094-10,51.413355595,-3.257133589,943,
CBBO094-10,51.413312895,-3.257171489,944,
CBBO094-10,51.413272595,-3.257158589,945,
CBBO094-10,51.413191595,-3.257144389,946,
CBBO094-10,51.413022495,-3.257112989,947,
CBBO094-10,51.412746495,-3.257000489,948,
CBBO094-10,51.412580257,-3.256903502,949,
CBBO094-10,51.412580257,-3.256903502,950,
CBBO094-10,51.412563095,-3.256893489,951,
CBBO094-10,51.412534495,-3.257028289,952,
CBBO094-10,51.412422995,-3.257552989,953,
CBBO094-10,51.412405795,-3.257633889,954,
CBBO094-10,51.412110195,-3.257470689,955,
CBBO094-10,51.411941395,-3.258236989,956,
CBBO094-10,51.411759795,-3.259095589,957,
CBBO094-10,51.411713195,-3.259272489,958,
CBBO094-10,51.411552686,-3.259702879,959,
CBBO094-10,51.411552686,-3.259702879,960,
CBBO094-10,51.411529895,-3.259763989,961,
CBBO094-10,51.411404795,-3.260086889,962,
CBBO094-10,51.411346095,-3.260238289,963,
CBBO094-10,51.411327495,-3.260287789,964,
CBBO094-10,51.411134895,-3.260801389,965,
CBBO094-10,51.410762068,-3.261780168,966,
CBBO094-10,51.410762068,-3.261780168,967,
CBBO094-10,51.410686295,-3.261979089,968,
CBBO094-10,51.410611195,-3.262147489,969,
CBBO094-10,51.410564295,-3.262177989,970,
CBBO094-10,51.410521195,-3.262237389,971,
CBBO094-10,51.410501395,-3.262265989,972,
CBBO094-10,51.410472795,-3.262302189,973,
CBBO094-10,51.410447195,-3.262329289,974,
CBBO094-10,51.410422695,-3.262342989,975,
CBBO094-10,51.410391595,-3.262350189,976,
CBBO094-10,51.410332495,-3.262354089,977,
CBBO094-10,51.410289595,-3.262453689,978,
CBBO094-10,51.410265495,-3.262434489,979,
CBBO094-10,51.410237195,-3.262425289,980,
CBBO094-10,51.410208695,-3.262431189,981,
CBBO094-10,51.410182795,-3.262451589,982,
CBBO094-10,51.410163695,-3.262481289,983,
CBBO094-10,51.410149695,-3.262515689,984,
CBBO094-10,51.410123495,-3.262559889,985,
CBBO094-10,51.410012895,-3.262652289,986,
CBBO094-10,51.409932195,-3.262765389,987,
CBBO094-10,51.409916595,-3.262893489,988,
CBBO094-10,51.409759595,-3.263112089,989,
CBBO094-10,51.409610895,-3.263303889,990,
CBBO094-10,51.409513695,-3.263421389,991,
CBBO094-10,51.409489068,-3.263450193,992,
CBBO094-10,51.409489068,-3.263450193,993,
CBBO094-10,51.409444695,-3.263502089,994,
CBBO094-10,51.409381595,-3.263568089,995,
CBBO094-10,51.409301895,-3.263640689,996,
CBBO094-10,51.409237395,-3.263691489,997,
CBBO094-10,51.409164995,-3.263723889,998,
CBBO094-10,51.409062695,-3.263758989,999,
CBBO094-10,51.408967695,-3.263785489,1000,
CBBO094-10,51.408835095,-3.263805889,1001,
CBBO094-10,51.408744695,-3.263795589,1002,
CBBO094-10,51.408616695,-3.263768089,1003,
CBBO094-10,51.408508195,-3.263733589,1004,
CBBO094-10,51.408405395,-3.263690289,1005,
CBBO094-10,51.408280395,-3.263620889,1006,
CBBO094-10,51.408183307,-3.263939219,1007,
CBBO094-10,51.408183307,-3.263939219,1008,
CBBO094-10,51.408100295,-3.264211389,1009,
CBBO094-10,51.407939295,-3.264753089,1010,
CBBO094-10,51.407681295,-3.265647589,1011,
CBBO094-10,51.407543995,-3.266129789,1012,
CBBO094-10,51.407389095,-3.266675389,1013,
CBBO094-10,51.407356295,-3.266791589,1014,
CBBO094-10,51.407293295,-3.267010689,1015,
CBBO094-10,51.407266295,-3.267100589,1016,
CBBO094-10,51.407230695,-3.267184789,1017,
CBBO094-10,51.407163395,-3.267295489,1018,
CBBO094-10,51.407134395,-3.267220889,1019,
CBBO094-10,51.407104595,-3.267169789,1020,
CBBO094-10,51.407071195,-3.267161989,1021,
CBBO094-10,51.406794895,-3.267137789,1022,
CBBO094-10,51.406684446,-3.26712767,1023,
CBBO094-10,51.406684446,-3.26712767,1024,
CBBO094-10,51.406446695,-3.267105889,1025,
CBBO094-10,51.406413395,-3.267110589,1026,
CBBO094-10,51.406374195,-3.267121989,1027,
CBBO094-10,51.406328695,-3.267158389,1028,
CBBO094-10,51.406298495,-3.267213689,1029,
CBBO094-10,51.406242695,-3.267347389,1030,
CBBO094-10,51.406027995,-3.267844589,1031,
CBBO094-10,51.405679895,-3.268670589,1032,
CBBO094-10,51.405374995,-3.269384989,1033,
CBBO094-10,51.405177995,-3.269820789,1034,
CBBO094-10,51.405063995,-3.270070089,1035,
CBBO094-10,51.404928895,-3.270341989,1036,
CBBO094-10,51.404878395,-3.270451789,1037,
CBBO094-10,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1038,
CBBO094-10,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1039,
CBBO094-10,51.404764695,-3.270707689,1040,
CBBO094-10,51.404692595,-3.270856589,1041,
CBBO094-10,51.404666195,-3.270911689,1042,
CBBO094-10,51.404616895,-3.271001089,1043,
CBBO094-10,51.404565595,-3.271088089,1044,
CBBO094-10,51.404496495,-3.271191089,1045,
CBBO094-10,51.404432695,-3.271284289,1046,
CBBO094-10,51.404386895,-3.271350089,1047,
CBBO094-10,51.404323095,-3.271425289,1048,
CBBO094-10,51.404269195,-3.271495689,1049,
CBBO094-10,51.404243995,-3.271530089,1050,
CBBO094-10,51.404106995,-3.271754189,1051,
CBBO094-10,51.404007095,-3.271911089,1052,
CBBO094-10,51.403958095,-3.272000689,1053,
CBBO094-10,51.403942595,-3.272028389,1054,
CBBO094-10,51.403877895,-3.272152789,1055,
CBBO094-10,51.403818295,-3.272259189,1056,
CBBO094-10,51.403784395,-3.272319589,1057,
CBBO094-10,51.403683895,-3.272474289,1058,
CBBO094-10,51.403578095,-3.272615589,1059,
CBBO094-10,51.403519795,-3.272719689,1060,
CBBO094-10,51.403479695,-3.272797189,1061,
CBBO094-10,51.403436495,-3.272894489,1062,
CBBO094-10,51.403400695,-3.272984489,1063,
CBBO094-10,51.403350195,-3.273136189,1064,
CBBO094-10,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1065,
CBBO094-10,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1066,
CBBO094-10,51.403205795,-3.273590689,1067,
CBBO094-10,51.403179995,-3.273614389,1068,
CBBO094-10,51.403141395,-3.273681789,1069,
CBBO094-10,51.403091995,-3.273713289,1070,
CBBO094-10,51.402996295,-3.273720489,1071,
CBBO094-10,51.402969295,-3.273721889,1072,
CBBO094-10,51.402941995,-3.273733189,1073,
CBBO094-10,51.402919595,-3.273759289,1074,
CBBO094-10,51.402901295,-3.273793389,1075,
CBBO094-10,51.402885295,-3.273860789,1076,
CBBO094-10,51.402872995,-3.274163989,1077,
CBBO094-10,51.402869395,-3.274206489,1078,
CBBO094-10,51.402857995,-3.274267889,1079,
CBBO094-10,51.402838595,-3.274329289,1080,
CBBO094-10,51.402820595,-3.274381689,1081,
CBBO094-10,51.402789695,-3.274452589,1082,
CBBO094-10,51.402776095,-3.274456889,1083,
CBBO094-10,51.402729895,-3.274500889,1084,
CBBO094-10,51.402652295,-3.274529589,1085,
CBBO094-10,51.402600595,-3.274525889,1086,
CBBO094-10,51.402557195,-3.274518189,1087,
CBBO094-10,51.402526995,-3.274515889,1088,
CBBO094-10,51.402434495,-3.274508689,1089,
CBBO094-10,51.402041695,-3.274349689,1090,
CBBO094-10,51.401867795,-3.274277589,1091,
CBBO094-10,51.401783795,-3.274241989,1092,
CBBO094-10,51.401597495,-3.274163489,1093,
CBBO094-10,51.401562295,-3.274148589,1094,
CBBO094-10,51.401524995,-3.274133489,1095,
CBBO094-10,51.401279695,-3.274024389,1096,
CBBO094-10,51.401197695,-3.273975889,1097,
CBBO094-10,51.401134195,-3.273934889,1098,
CBBO094-10,51.401015095,-3.273851289,1099,
CBBO094-10,51.401005995,-3.273810489,1100,
CBBO094-10,51.400962695,-3.273761489,1101,
CBBO094-10,51.400938095,-3.273715589,1102,
CBBO094-10,51.400918995,-3.273678489,1103,
CBBO094-10,51.400884795,-3.273589189,1104,
CBBO094-10,51.400826295,-3.273457389,1105,
CBBO094-10,51.400814095,-3.273406289,1106,
CBBO094-10,51.400820595,-3.273143889,1107,
CBBO094-10,51.400818095,-3.273010589,1108,
CBBO094-10,51.400797095,-3.272932589,1109,
CBBO094-10,51.400838995,-3.272366089,1110,
CBBO094-10,51.400852054,-3.272189375,1111,
CBBO092-5,51.476460132,-3.18539821,0,
CBBO092-5,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1,
CBBO092-5,51.476598195,-3.186451889,2,
CBBO092-5,51.476650395,-3.186851289,3,
CBBO092-5,51.476751995,-3.187629189,4,
CBBO092-5,51.476601695,-3.187591689,5,
CBBO092-5,51.476383595,-3.187537289,6,
CBBO092-5,51.476364895,-3.187530289,7,
CBBO092-5,51.476240395,-3.187505789,8,
CBBO092-5,51.476193195,-3.187496089,9,
CBBO092-5,51.475537395,-3.187364189,10,
CBBO092-5,51.475468895,-3.187350389,11,
CBBO092-5,51.475260495,-3.187308489,12,
CBBO092-5,51.475138095,-3.187283889,13,
CBBO092-5,51.474092995,-3.187073589,14,
CBBO092-5,51.474042095,-3.187063389,15,
CBBO092-5,51.473922295,-3.187039289,16,
CBBO092-5,51.473850695,-3.187198889,17,
CBBO092-5,51.473632833,-3.187513973,18,
CBBO092-5,51.473632833,-3.187513973,19,
CBBO092-5,51.473456295,-3.187769289,20,
CBBO092-5,51.473065795,-3.188333989,21,
CBBO092-5,51.472718295,-3.188836489,22,
CBBO092-5,51.472366595,-3.189345189,23,
CBBO092-5,51.472022595,-3.189842589,24,
CBBO092-5,51.471833395,-3.190116289,25,
CBBO092-5,51.471715846,-3.190286255,26,
CBBO092-5,51.471715846,-3.190286255,27,
CBBO092-5,51.471643895,-3.190390289,28,
CBBO092-5,51.471551895,-3.190673889,29,
CBBO092-5,51.471357195,-3.191254389,30,
CBBO092-5,51.471131895,-3.191896089,31,
CBBO092-5,51.470962195,-3.192354689,32,
CBBO092-5,51.470943095,-3.192389789,33,
CBBO092-5,51.470606558,-3.193131826,34,
CBBO092-5,51.470606558,-3.193131826,35,
CBBO092-5,51.470457995,-3.193459389,36,
CBBO092-5,51.470045095,-3.194390589,37,
CBBO092-5,51.469970595,-3.194562089,38,
CBBO092-5,51.469865695,-3.194806489,39,
CBBO092-5,51.469760695,-3.195050889,40,
CBBO092-5,51.469611395,-3.195384489,41,
CBBO092-5,51.469510895,-3.195602589,42,
CBBO092-5,51.469308008,-3.195202541,43,
CBBO092-5,51.469308008,-3.195202541,44,
CBBO092-5,51.469050695,-3.194695189,45,
CBBO092-5,51.468947695,-3.194482289,46,
CBBO092-5,51.468773095,-3.194096889,47,
CBBO092-5,51.468592495,-3.193624689,48,
CBBO092-5,51.468455995,-3.193242889,49,
CBBO092-5,51.468341295,-3.192914689,50,
CBBO092-5,51.468248795,-3.192627689,51,
CBBO092-5,51.467945695,-3.191676389,52,
CBBO092-5,51.467911095,-3.191566289,53,
CBBO092-5,51.467853595,-3.191381289,54,
CBBO092-5,51.467652595,-3.190769189,55,
CBBO092-5,51.467643695,-3.190741989,56,
CBBO092-5,51.467607695,-3.190634389,57,
CBBO092-5,51.467557295,-3.190492389,58,
CBBO092-5,51.467539095,-3.190510189,59,
CBBO092-5,51.467439195,-3.190608089,60,
CBBO092-5,51.467426195,-3.190619889,61,
CBBO092-5,51.467404195,-3.190638789,62,
CBBO092-5,51.467364495,-3.190672889,63,
CBBO092-5,51.467196995,-3.190809089,64,
CBBO092-5,51.467134095,-3.190860289,65,
CBBO092-5,51.466976095,-3.190997389,66,
CBBO092-5,51.466957595,-3.191012589,67,
CBBO092-5,51.466942995,-3.191024589,68,
CBBO092-5,51.466772695,-3.191164689,69,
CBBO092-5,51.466772695,-3.191164689,70,
CBBO092-5,51.466530795,-3.191363689,71,
CBBO092-5,51.466472995,-3.191409889,72,
CBBO092-5,51.466454695,-3.191424489,73,
CBBO092-5,51.466368095,-3.191511589,74,
CBBO092-5,51.466045795,-3.191774989,75,
CBBO092-5,51.466037995,-3.191781389,76,
CBBO092-5,51.465927095,-3.191872089,77,
CBBO092-5,51.465346295,-3.192346789,78,
CBBO092-5,51.465098395,-3.192552389,79,
CBBO092-5,51.464640007,-3.192932647,80,
CBBO092-5,51.464640007,-3.192932647,81,
CBBO092-5,51.464635495,-3.192936389,82,
CBBO092-5,51.464225395,-3.193275989,83,
CBBO092-5,51.464125695,-3.193358589,84,
CBBO092-5,51.464107395,-3.193373789,85,
CBBO092-5,51.463961995,-3.193494189,86,
CBBO092-5,51.463790295,-3.193633789,87,
CBBO092-5,51.463772495,-3.193648289,88,
CBBO092-5,51.463367495,-3.193977489,89,
CBBO092-5,51.462904295,-3.194353889,90,
CBBO092-5,51.462513695,-3.194668489,91,
CBBO092-5,51.461964695,-3.195128489,92,
CBBO092-5,51.461506722,-3.195510635,93,
CBBO092-5,51.461506722,-3.195510635,94,
CBBO092-5,51.461477295,-3.195535189,95,
CBBO092-5,51.461121395,-3.195819989,96,
CBBO092-5,51.461068395,-3.195862389,97,
CBBO092-5,51.461016695,-3.195904789,98,
CBBO092-5,51.460458195,-3.196363689,99,
CBBO092-5,51.459873095,-3.196861189,100,
CBBO092-5,51.458861795,-3.197681189,101,
CBBO092-5,51.458490582,-3.197991868,102,
CBBO092-5,51.458490582,-3.197991868,103,
CBBO092-5,51.458444195,-3.198030689,104,
CBBO092-5,51.457929795,-3.198456289,105,
CBBO092-5,51.457916495,-3.198467189,106,
CBBO092-5,51.457637195,-3.198697789,107,
CBBO092-5,51.457505995,-3.198801589,108,
CBBO092-5,51.457497795,-3.198807989,109,
CBBO092-5,51.457457895,-3.198839589,110,
CBBO092-5,51.457416195,-3.198872589,111,
CBBO092-5,51.457405895,-3.198880689,112,
CBBO092-5,51.457275195,-3.198984089,113,
CBBO092-5,51.457212895,-3.199024189,114,
CBBO092-5,51.457073395,-3.199111189,115,
CBBO092-5,51.456803495,-3.199260889,116,
CBBO092-5,51.456590195,-3.199350789,117,
CBBO092-5,51.456450695,-3.199396489,118,
CBBO092-5,51.456333795,-3.199422289,119,
CBBO092-5,51.456241895,-3.199432989,120,
CBBO092-5,51.456167295,-3.199438689,121,
CBBO092-5,51.455990995,-3.199436589,122,
CBBO092-5,51.455981995,-3.199435489,123,
CBBO092-5,51.455768395,-3.199377789,124,
CBBO092-5,51.455665495,-3.199342589,125,
CBBO092-5,51.455549695,-3.199298989,126,
CBBO092-5,51.455313295,-3.199153289,127,
CBBO092-5,51.454996995,-3.198903689,128,
CBBO092-5,51.454637395,-3.198524489,129,
CBBO092-5,51.454361395,-3.198187389,130,
CBBO092-5,51.453987295,-3.197667089,131,
CBBO092-5,51.454012495,-3.197603289,132,
CBBO092-5,51.454018395,-3.197535689,133,
CBBO092-5,51.454006395,-3.197466289,134,
CBBO092-5,51.453976295,-3.197409289,135,
CBBO092-5,51.453931795,-3.197377489,136,
CBBO092-5,51.453882695,-3.197380989,137,
CBBO092-5,51.453842895,-3.197414989,138,
CBBO092-5,51.453819595,-3.197459189,139,
CBBO092-5,51.453779595,-3.197414389,140,
CBBO092-5,51.453682395,-3.197305689,141,
CBBO092-5,51.453095395,-3.196648889,142,
CBBO092-5,51.452468995,-3.195765589,143,
CBBO092-5,51.452194712,-3.195342311,144,
CBBO092-5,51.452194712,-3.195342311,145,
CBBO092-5,51.451956295,-3.194974389,146,
CBBO092-5,51.451840395,-3.194800689,147,
CBBO092-5,51.451658995,-3.194474489,148,
CBBO092-5,51.451285495,-3.193801589,149,
CBBO092-5,51.451000795,-3.193283789,150,
CBBO092-5,51.450547995,-3.192470789,151,
CBBO092-5,51.450198095,-3.191969189,152,
CBBO092-5,51.449343995,-3.190904889,153,
CBBO092-5,51.449081678,-3.19070587,154,
CBBO092-5,51.449081678,-3.19070587,155,
CBBO092-5,51.449016195,-3.190656189,156,
CBBO092-5,51.448944895,-3.190630789,157,
CBBO092-5,51.448782195,-3.190556989,158,
CBBO092-5,51.448628295,-3.190483189,159,
CBBO092-5,51.448524695,-3.190452689,160,
CBBO092-5,51.448431095,-3.190395989,161,
CBBO092-5,51.448321495,-3.190361989,162,
CBBO092-5,51.448245895,-3.190331489,163,
CBBO092-5,51.448182295,-3.190328389,164,
CBBO092-5,51.448095095,-3.190279189,165,
CBBO092-5,51.447961895,-3.190187789,166,
CBBO092-5,51.447946195,-3.190176689,167,
CBBO092-5,51.447910595,-3.190151689,168,
CBBO092-5,51.447806295,-3.190070189,169,
CBBO092-5,51.447755195,-3.190029089,170,
CBBO092-5,51.447714295,-3.189997889,171,
CBBO092-5,51.447562795,-3.189879789,172,
CBBO092-5,51.447401395,-3.189768889,173,
CBBO092-5,51.447315495,-3.189707089,174,
CBBO092-5,51.447263195,-3.189673889,175,
CBBO092-5,51.447205895,-3.189660289,176,
CBBO092-5,51.447180695,-3.189629589,177,
CBBO092-5,51.447128595,-3.189567989,178,
CBBO092-5,51.446886995,-3.189213989,179,
CBBO092-5,51.446798295,-3.188967989,180,
CBBO092-5,51.446683695,-3.188697789,181,
CBBO092-5,51.446687095,-3.188627189,182,
CBBO092-5,51.446682295,-3.188565189,183,
CBBO092-5,51.446671895,-3.188412489,184,
CBBO092-5,51.446683595,-3.188380589,185,
CBBO092-5,51.446689095,-3.188344589,186,
CBBO092-5,51.446687195,-3.188302989,187,
CBBO092-5,51.446677095,-3.188264589,188,
CBBO092-5,51.446659695,-3.188233489,189,
CBBO092-5,51.446637095,-3.188212989,190,
CBBO092-5,51.446605295,-3.188205689,191,
CBBO092-5,51.446539895,-3.188126689,192,
CBBO092-5,51.446517095,-3.188112889,193,
CBBO092-5,51.446407995,-3.188046989,194,
CBBO092-5,51.446367295,-3.188065089,195,
CBBO092-5,51.446142495,-3.187926789,196,
CBBO092-5,51.446024595,-3.187858089,197,
CBBO092-5,51.445948295,-3.187828189,198,
CBBO092-5,51.445733595,-3.187744189,199,
CBBO092-5,51.445479395,-3.187652789,200,
CBBO092-5,51.445340195,-3.187597989,201,
CBBO092-5,51.445256395,-3.187561889,202,
CBBO092-5,51.445112595,-3.187472289,203,
CBBO092-5,51.444919595,-3.187307989,204,
CBBO092-5,51.444797495,-3.187162189,205,
CBBO092-5,51.444705595,-3.187039789,206,
CBBO092-5,51.444619995,-3.186925889,207,
CBBO092-5,51.444596795,-3.186894989,208,
CBBO092-5,51.444575995,-3.186865889,209,
CBBO092-5,51.444551195,-3.186831089,210,
CBBO092-5,51.444515795,-3.186781789,211,
CBBO092-5,51.444464595,-3.186714989,212,
CBBO092-5,51.444367695,-3.186577989,213,
CBBO092-5,51.444319253,-3.186515371,214,
CBBO092-5,51.444319253,-3.186515371,215,
CBBO092-5,51.444253895,-3.186430889,216,
CBBO092-5,51.443563695,-3.185551489,217,
CBBO092-5,51.443425795,-3.185383789,218,
CBBO092-5,51.443155695,-3.185088889,219,
CBBO092-5,51.443039095,-3.184960389,220,
CBBO092-5,51.443008795,-3.184921489,221,
CBBO092-5,51.442967495,-3.184863789,222,
CBBO092-5,51.442923495,-3.184798289,223,
CBBO092-5,51.442880795,-3.184716589,224,
CBBO092-5,51.442846595,-3.184636789,225,
CBBO092-5,51.442772395,-3.184442789,226,
CBBO092-5,51.442656395,-3.184127889,227,
CBBO092-5,51.442506495,-3.183711889,228,
CBBO092-5,51.442389795,-3.183386889,229,
CBBO092-5,51.442353895,-3.183286789,230,
CBBO092-5,51.442320395,-3.183102689,231,
CBBO092-5,51.442222295,-3.182803089,232,
CBBO092-5,51.442151595,-3.182606989,233,
CBBO092-5,51.442125495,-3.182522389,234,
CBBO092-5,51.442127595,-3.182510889,235,
CBBO092-5,51.442126295,-3.182466489,236,
CBBO092-5,51.442115695,-3.182423589,237,
CBBO092-5,51.442096895,-3.182388789,238,
CBBO092-5,51.442086195,-3.182378989,239,
CBBO092-5,51.442071895,-3.182365889,240,
CBBO092-5,51.442043695,-3.182357489,241,
CBBO092-5,51.442015195,-3.182364589,242,
CBBO092-5,51.441997895,-3.182379589,243,
CBBO092-5,51.441989895,-3.182386389,244,
CBBO092-5,51.441934895,-3.182346089,245,
CBBO092-5,51.441857495,-3.182279989,246,
CBBO092-5,51.441831595,-3.182253089,247,
CBBO092-5,51.441800695,-3.182221689,248,
CBBO092-5,51.441712795,-3.182141989,249,
CBBO092-5,51.441682795,-3.182152289,250,
CBBO092-5,51.441572595,-3.182044089,251,
CBBO092-5,51.441506495,-3.181975989,252,
CBBO092-5,51.441449595,-3.181910889,253,
CBBO092-5,51.441401895,-3.181847089,254,
CBBO092-5,51.441290095,-3.181686489,255,
CBBO092-5,51.441266631,-3.181649638,256,
CBBO092-5,51.441266631,-3.181649638,257,
CBBO092-5,51.441175295,-3.181506189,258,
CBBO092-5,51.441049895,-3.181292989,259,
CBBO092-5,51.440980795,-3.181163789,260,
CBBO092-5,51.440938095,-3.181072289,261,
CBBO092-5,51.440896395,-3.180966089,262,
CBBO092-5,51.440820595,-3.180756189,263,
CBBO092-5,51.440733595,-3.180508889,264,
CBBO092-5,51.440635595,-3.180231289,265,
CBBO092-5,51.440557695,-3.180035989,266,
CBBO092-5,51.440519695,-3.179929289,267,
CBBO092-5,51.440505195,-3.179888489,268,
CBBO092-5,51.440490395,-3.179847789,269,
CBBO092-5,51.440455595,-3.179751889,270,
CBBO092-5,51.440429195,-3.179674289,271,
CBBO092-5,51.440295895,-3.179282189,272,
CBBO092-5,51.440280095,-3.179234589,273,
CBBO092-5,51.440235917,-3.179106957,274,
CBBO092-5,51.440235917,-3.179106957,275,
CBBO092-5,51.440185495,-3.178961289,276,
CBBO092-5,51.440151895,-3.178862689,277,
CBBO092-5,51.440118795,-3.178760189,278,
CBBO092-5,51.440101895,-3.178707189,279,
CBBO092-5,51.440091495,-3.178669889,280,
CBBO092-5,51.440074895,-3.178610189,281,
CBBO092-5,51.440048995,-3.178511789,282,
CBBO092-5,51.440004995,-3.178331089,283,
CBBO092-5,51.439909595,-3.177941189,284,
CBBO092-5,51.439771295,-3.177399189,285,
CBBO092-5,51.439544695,-3.176508889,286,
CBBO092-5,51.439514695,-3.176390789,287,
CBBO092-5,51.439506195,-3.176357589,288,
CBBO092-5,51.439441095,-3.176108689,289,
CBBO092-5,51.439431095,-3.176069189,290,
CBBO092-5,51.439424095,-3.176041389,291,
CBBO092-5,51.439219095,-3.175237389,292,
CBBO092-5,51.439189995,-3.175122989,293,
CBBO092-5,51.439138195,-3.174921589,294,
CBBO092-5,51.439109095,-3.174824789,295,
CBBO092-5,51.439091095,-3.174772089,296,
CBBO092-5,51.439064795,-3.174704689,297,
CBBO092-5,51.438983995,-3.174492689,298,
CBBO092-5,51.438975539,-3.174471441,299,
CBBO092-5,51.438975539,-3.174471441,300,
CBBO092-5,51.438921395,-3.174335389,301,
CBBO092-5,51.438839595,-3.174153589,302,
CBBO092-5,51.438728195,-3.173890389,303,
CBBO092-5,51.438746095,-3.173866689,304,
CBBO092-5,51.438761095,-3.173834089,305,
CBBO092-5,51.438769695,-3.173795989,306,
CBBO092-5,51.438771295,-3.173755489,307,
CBBO092-5,51.438762695,-3.173708789,308,
CBBO092-5,51.438750595,-3.173675389,309,
CBBO092-5,51.438728095,-3.173644989,310,
CBBO092-5,51.438700495,-3.173628189,311,
CBBO092-5,51.438681295,-3.173626289,312,
CBBO092-5,51.438663395,-3.173627189,313,
CBBO092-5,51.438646895,-3.173638089,314,
CBBO092-5,51.438625695,-3.173659789,315,
CBBO092-5,51.438609095,-3.173690189,316,
CBBO092-5,51.438598595,-3.173726989,317,
CBBO092-5,51.438594995,-3.173775689,318,
CBBO092-5,51.438506595,-3.173786189,319,
CBBO092-5,51.438415695,-3.173801089,320,
CBBO092-5,51.438364895,-3.173807289,321,
CBBO092-5,51.438326595,-3.173810489,322,
CBBO092-5,51.438222995,-3.173799689,323,
CBBO092-5,51.437963195,-3.173736689,324,
CBBO092-5,51.437803614,-3.173675176,325,
CBBO092-5,51.437803614,-3.173675176,326,
CBBO092-5,51.437764995,-3.173660289,327,
CBBO092-5,51.437699195,-3.173638689,328,
CBBO092-5,51.437598295,-3.173611089,329,
CBBO092-5,51.437466095,-3.173580789,330,
CBBO092-5,51.437330795,-3.173568689,331,
CBBO092-5,51.437198495,-3.173568689,332,
CBBO092-5,51.437139595,-3.173579289,333,
CBBO092-5,51.437040895,-3.173604189,334,
CBBO092-5,51.436985095,-3.173622989,335,
CBBO092-5,51.436927595,-3.173650589,336,
CBBO092-5,51.436877995,-3.173681189,337,
CBBO092-5,51.436805295,-3.173741389,338,
CBBO092-5,51.436776295,-3.173777189,339,
CBBO092-5,51.436758695,-3.173794089,340,
CBBO092-5,51.436732695,-3.173828389,341,
CBBO092-5,51.436613895,-3.173985489,342,
CBBO092-5,51.436517295,-3.174222889,343,
CBBO092-5,51.436497095,-3.174272689,344,
CBBO092-5,51.436441495,-3.174412889,345,
CBBO092-5,51.436406295,-3.174517889,346,
CBBO092-5,51.436349395,-3.174727889,347,
CBBO092-5,51.436293595,-3.174965789,348,
CBBO092-5,51.436280895,-3.175028989,349,
CBBO092-5,51.436262695,-3.175125189,350,
CBBO092-5,51.436244595,-3.175237389,351,
CBBO092-5,51.436220595,-3.175440589,352,
CBBO092-5,51.436216495,-3.175551289,353,
CBBO092-5,51.436212695,-3.175675189,354,
CBBO092-5,51.436213395,-3.175784189,355,
CBBO092-5,51.436218295,-3.176042189,356,
CBBO092-5,51.436228995,-3.176479389,357,
CBBO092-5,51.436230695,-3.176518189,358,
CBBO092-5,51.436243164,-3.176697367,359,
CBBO092-5,51.436243164,-3.176697367,360,
CBBO092-5,51.436264395,-3.177002489,361,
CBBO092-5,51.436267495,-3.177112289,362,
CBBO092-5,51.436279195,-3.177219589,363,
CBBO092-5,51.436305795,-3.177421989,364,
CBBO092-5,51.436319295,-3.177499189,365,
CBBO092-5,51.436368895,-3.177757289,366,
CBBO092-5,51.436402195,-3.177908089,367,
CBBO092-5,51.436442995,-3.178068389,368,
CBBO092-5,51.436476295,-3.178184789,369,
CBBO092-5,51.436549295,-3.178423189,370,
CBBO092-5,51.436571795,-3.178515089,371,
CBBO092-5,51.436589995,-3.178617489,372,
CBBO092-5,51.436613295,-3.178822089,373,
CBBO092-5,51.436665895,-3.178947189,374,
CBBO092-5,51.436577295,-3.179204589,375,
CBBO092-5,51.436542895,-3.179303389,376,
CBBO092-5,51.436507695,-3.179395889,377,
CBBO092-5,51.436467495,-3.179489689,378,
CBBO092-5,51.436398595,-3.179623889,379,
CBBO092-5,51.436277895,-3.179850689,380,
CBBO092-5,51.436225998,-3.179955147,381,
CBBO092-5,51.436225998,-3.179955147,382,
CBBO092-5,51.436113595,-3.180181389,383,
CBBO092-5,51.436029895,-3.180350189,384,
CBBO092-5,51.435883695,-3.180675789,385,
CBBO092-5,51.435634195,-3.181181389,386,
CBBO092-5,51.435561995,-3.181296989,387,
CBBO092-5,51.435490695,-3.181410989,388,
CBBO092-5,51.435326295,-3.181611089,389,
CBBO092-5,51.435047795,-3.181975689,390,
CBBO092-5,51.434883995,-3.182153289,391,
CBBO092-5,51.434713095,-3.182334389,392,
CBBO092-5,51.434694086,-3.18235659,393,
CBBO092-5,51.434694086,-3.18235659,394,
CBBO092-5,51.434602895,-3.182463089,395,
CBBO092-5,51.434452695,-3.182659489,396,
CBBO092-5,51.434383095,-3.182764789,397,
CBBO092-5,51.434226495,-3.183027289,398,
CBBO092-5,51.434081695,-3.183328989,399,
CBBO092-5,51.434074568,-3.183348022,400,
CBBO092-5,51.434074568,-3.183348022,401,
CBBO092-5,51.433825895,-3.184012089,402,
CBBO092-5,51.433755495,-3.184143589,403,
CBBO092-5,51.433672395,-3.184289889,404,
CBBO092-5,51.433602695,-3.184375989,405,
CBBO092-5,51.433094595,-3.184945889,406,
CBBO092-5,51.433006295,-3.185060689,407,
CBBO092-5,51.432811195,-3.185321189,408,
CBBO092-5,51.432678395,-3.185505389,409,
CBBO092-5,51.432608995,-3.185613489,410,
CBBO092-5,51.432484195,-3.185839089,411,
CBBO092-5,51.432345195,-3.186114089,412,
CBBO092-5,51.432295595,-3.186222689,413,
CBBO092-5,51.432169895,-3.186520689,414,
CBBO092-5,51.432109495,-3.186681389,415,
CBBO092-5,51.431885495,-3.186567289,416,
CBBO092-5,51.431814398,-3.186531057,417,
CBBO092-5,51.431814398,-3.186531057,418,
CBBO092-5,51.431729495,-3.186487789,419,
CBBO092-5,51.431064995,-3.186035489,420,
CBBO092-5,51.430610795,-3.185671989,421,
CBBO092-5,51.430372795,-3.185488389,422,
CBBO092-5,51.430133695,-3.185293089,423,
CBBO092-5,51.430115395,-3.185278189,424,
CBBO092-5,51.429961395,-3.185175289,425,
CBBO092-5,51.429788195,-3.185087689,426,
CBBO092-5,51.429768295,-3.185077889,427,
CBBO092-5,51.429466509,-3.184929036,428,
CBBO092-5,51.429466509,-3.184929036,429,
CBBO092-5,51.429117695,-3.184756989,430,
CBBO092-5,51.428917995,-3.184652789,431,
CBBO092-5,51.428806595,-3.184589189,432,
CBBO092-5,51.428727595,-3.184539489,433,
CBBO092-5,51.428593395,-3.184452689,434,
CBBO092-5,51.428563495,-3.184433289,435,
CBBO092-5,51.428529195,-3.184408289,436,
CBBO092-5,51.428323895,-3.184258589,437,
CBBO092-5,51.42779811,-3.183848539,438,
CBBO092-5,51.42779811,-3.183848539,439,
CBBO092-5,51.427342195,-3.183492989,440,
CBBO092-5,51.427252495,-3.183422189,441,
CBBO092-5,51.427153895,-3.183335889,442,
CBBO092-5,51.427066695,-3.183257689,443,
CBBO092-5,51.426962595,-3.183142989,444,
CBBO092-5,51.426874195,-3.183029189,445,
CBBO092-5,51.426795895,-3.182907789,446,
CBBO092-5,51.426610595,-3.182576389,447,
CBBO092-5,51.426475995,-3.182352189,448,
CBBO092-5,51.426369795,-3.182192889,449,
CBBO092-5,51.426282895,-3.182074789,450,
CBBO092-5,51.426073095,-3.181812489,451,
CBBO092-5,51.425959595,-3.181675389,452,
CBBO092-5,51.425756095,-3.181458489,453,
CBBO092-5,51.425528595,-3.181222389,454,
CBBO092-5,51.425490995,-3.181173689,455,
CBBO092-5,51.425448895,-3.181114689,456,
CBBO092-5,51.425397095,-3.181034389,457,
CBBO092-5,51.425363295,-3.180968989,458,
CBBO092-5,51.425278395,-3.180777989,459,
CBBO092-5,51.425256095,-3.180835889,460,
CBBO092-5,51.425172895,-3.180956889,461,
CBBO092-5,51.425061395,-3.181128889,462,
CBBO092-5,51.424956995,-3.181304189,463,
CBBO092-5,51.424875395,-3.181433889,464,
CBBO092-5,51.424791595,-3.181580889,465,
CBBO092-5,51.424590995,-3.181937689,466,
CBBO092-5,51.424508495,-3.182097089,467,
CBBO092-5,51.424347995,-3.182425289,468,
CBBO092-5,51.424287414,-3.182549179,469,
CBBO093-5,51.476460132,-3.18539821,0,
CBBO093-5,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1,
CBBO093-5,51.476598195,-3.186451889,2,
CBBO093-5,51.476650395,-3.186851289,3,
CBBO093-5,51.476751995,-3.187629189,4,
CBBO093-5,51.476601695,-3.187591689,5,
CBBO093-5,51.476383595,-3.187537289,6,
CBBO093-5,51.476364895,-3.187530289,7,
CBBO093-5,51.476240395,-3.187505789,8,
CBBO093-5,51.476193195,-3.187496089,9,
CBBO093-5,51.475537395,-3.187364189,10,
CBBO093-5,51.475468895,-3.187350389,11,
CBBO093-5,51.475260495,-3.187308489,12,
CBBO093-5,51.475138095,-3.187283889,13,
CBBO093-5,51.474092995,-3.187073589,14,
CBBO093-5,51.474042095,-3.187063389,15,
CBBO093-5,51.473922295,-3.187039289,16,
CBBO093-5,51.473850695,-3.187198889,17,
CBBO093-5,51.473632833,-3.187513973,18,
CBBO093-5,51.473632833,-3.187513973,19,
CBBO093-5,51.473456295,-3.187769289,20,
CBBO093-5,51.473065795,-3.188333989,21,
CBBO093-5,51.472718295,-3.188836489,22,
CBBO093-5,51.472366595,-3.189345189,23,
CBBO093-5,51.472022595,-3.189842589,24,
CBBO093-5,51.471833395,-3.190116289,25,
CBBO093-5,51.471715846,-3.190286255,26,
CBBO093-5,51.471715846,-3.190286255,27,
CBBO093-5,51.471643895,-3.190390289,28,
CBBO093-5,51.471551895,-3.190673889,29,
CBBO093-5,51.471357195,-3.191254389,30,
CBBO093-5,51.471131895,-3.191896089,31,
CBBO093-5,51.470962195,-3.192354689,32,
CBBO093-5,51.470943095,-3.192389789,33,
CBBO093-5,51.470606558,-3.193131826,34,
CBBO093-5,51.470606558,-3.193131826,35,
CBBO093-5,51.470457995,-3.193459389,36,
CBBO093-5,51.470045095,-3.194390589,37,
CBBO093-5,51.469970595,-3.194562089,38,
CBBO093-5,51.469865695,-3.194806489,39,
CBBO093-5,51.469760695,-3.195050889,40,
CBBO093-5,51.469611395,-3.195384489,41,
CBBO093-5,51.469510895,-3.195602589,42,
CBBO093-5,51.469308008,-3.195202541,43,
CBBO093-5,51.469308008,-3.195202541,44,
CBBO093-5,51.469050695,-3.194695189,45,
CBBO093-5,51.468947695,-3.194482289,46,
CBBO093-5,51.468773095,-3.194096889,47,
CBBO093-5,51.468592495,-3.193624689,48,
CBBO093-5,51.468455995,-3.193242889,49,
CBBO093-5,51.468341295,-3.192914689,50,
CBBO093-5,51.468248795,-3.192627689,51,
CBBO093-5,51.467945695,-3.191676389,52,
CBBO093-5,51.467911095,-3.191566289,53,
CBBO093-5,51.467853595,-3.191381289,54,
CBBO093-5,51.467652595,-3.190769189,55,
CBBO093-5,51.467643695,-3.190741989,56,
CBBO093-5,51.467607695,-3.190634389,57,
CBBO093-5,51.467557295,-3.190492389,58,
CBBO093-5,51.467539095,-3.190510189,59,
CBBO093-5,51.467439195,-3.190608089,60,
CBBO093-5,51.467426195,-3.190619889,61,
CBBO093-5,51.467404195,-3.190638789,62,
CBBO093-5,51.467364495,-3.190672889,63,
CBBO093-5,51.467196995,-3.190809089,64,
CBBO093-5,51.467134095,-3.190860289,65,
CBBO093-5,51.466976095,-3.190997389,66,
CBBO093-5,51.466957595,-3.191012589,67,
CBBO093-5,51.466942995,-3.191024589,68,
CBBO093-5,51.466772695,-3.191164689,69,
CBBO093-5,51.466772695,-3.191164689,70,
CBBO093-5,51.466530795,-3.191363689,71,
CBBO093-5,51.466472995,-3.191409889,72,
CBBO093-5,51.466454695,-3.191424489,73,
CBBO093-5,51.466368095,-3.191511589,74,
CBBO093-5,51.466045795,-3.191774989,75,
CBBO093-5,51.466037995,-3.191781389,76,
CBBO093-5,51.465927095,-3.191872089,77,
CBBO093-5,51.465346295,-3.192346789,78,
CBBO093-5,51.465098395,-3.192552389,79,
CBBO093-5,51.464640007,-3.192932647,80,
CBBO093-5,51.464640007,-3.192932647,81,
CBBO093-5,51.464635495,-3.192936389,82,
CBBO093-5,51.464225395,-3.193275989,83,
CBBO093-5,51.464125695,-3.193358589,84,
CBBO093-5,51.464107395,-3.193373789,85,
CBBO093-5,51.463961995,-3.193494189,86,
CBBO093-5,51.463790295,-3.193633789,87,
CBBO093-5,51.463772495,-3.193648289,88,
CBBO093-5,51.463367495,-3.193977489,89,
CBBO093-5,51.462904295,-3.194353889,90,
CBBO093-5,51.462513695,-3.194668489,91,
CBBO093-5,51.461964695,-3.195128489,92,
CBBO093-5,51.461506722,-3.195510635,93,
CBBO093-5,51.461506722,-3.195510635,94,
CBBO093-5,51.461477295,-3.195535189,95,
CBBO093-5,51.461121395,-3.195819989,96,
CBBO093-5,51.461068395,-3.195862389,97,
CBBO093-5,51.461016695,-3.195904789,98,
CBBO093-5,51.460458195,-3.196363689,99,
CBBO093-5,51.459873095,-3.196861189,100,
CBBO093-5,51.458861795,-3.197681189,101,
CBBO093-5,51.458490582,-3.197991868,102,
CBBO093-5,51.458490582,-3.197991868,103,
CBBO093-5,51.458444195,-3.198030689,104,
CBBO093-5,51.457929795,-3.198456289,105,
CBBO093-5,51.457916495,-3.198467189,106,
CBBO093-5,51.457637195,-3.198697789,107,
CBBO093-5,51.457505995,-3.198801589,108,
CBBO093-5,51.457497795,-3.198807989,109,
CBBO093-5,51.457457895,-3.198839589,110,
CBBO093-5,51.457416195,-3.198872589,111,
CBBO093-5,51.457405895,-3.198880689,112,
CBBO093-5,51.457275195,-3.198984089,113,
CBBO093-5,51.457212895,-3.199024189,114,
CBBO093-5,51.457073395,-3.199111189,115,
CBBO093-5,51.456803495,-3.199260889,116,
CBBO093-5,51.456590195,-3.199350789,117,
CBBO093-5,51.456450695,-3.199396489,118,
CBBO093-5,51.456333795,-3.199422289,119,
CBBO093-5,51.456241895,-3.199432989,120,
CBBO093-5,51.456167295,-3.199438689,121,
CBBO093-5,51.455990995,-3.199436589,122,
CBBO093-5,51.455981995,-3.199435489,123,
CBBO093-5,51.455768395,-3.199377789,124,
CBBO093-5,51.455665495,-3.199342589,125,
CBBO093-5,51.455549695,-3.199298989,126,
CBBO093-5,51.455313295,-3.199153289,127,
CBBO093-5,51.454996995,-3.198903689,128,
CBBO093-5,51.454637395,-3.198524489,129,
CBBO093-5,51.454361395,-3.198187389,130,
CBBO093-5,51.453987295,-3.197667089,131,
CBBO093-5,51.454012495,-3.197603289,132,
CBBO093-5,51.454018395,-3.197535689,133,
CBBO093-5,51.454006395,-3.197466289,134,
CBBO093-5,51.453976295,-3.197409289,135,
CBBO093-5,51.453931795,-3.197377489,136,
CBBO093-5,51.453882695,-3.197380989,137,
CBBO093-5,51.453842895,-3.197414989,138,
CBBO093-5,51.453819595,-3.197459189,139,
CBBO093-5,51.453779595,-3.197414389,140,
CBBO093-5,51.453682395,-3.197305689,141,
CBBO093-5,51.453095395,-3.196648889,142,
CBBO093-5,51.452468995,-3.195765589,143,
CBBO093-5,51.452194712,-3.195342311,144,
CBBO093-5,51.452194712,-3.195342311,145,
CBBO093-5,51.451956295,-3.194974389,146,
CBBO093-5,51.451840395,-3.194800689,147,
CBBO093-5,51.451658995,-3.194474489,148,
CBBO093-5,51.451285495,-3.193801589,149,
CBBO093-5,51.451000795,-3.193283789,150,
CBBO093-5,51.450547995,-3.192470789,151,
CBBO093-5,51.450198095,-3.191969189,152,
CBBO093-5,51.449343995,-3.190904889,153,
CBBO093-5,51.449081678,-3.19070587,154,
CBBO093-5,51.449081678,-3.19070587,155,
CBBO093-5,51.449016195,-3.190656189,156,
CBBO093-5,51.448944895,-3.190630789,157,
CBBO093-5,51.448782195,-3.190556989,158,
CBBO093-5,51.448628295,-3.190483189,159,
CBBO093-5,51.448524695,-3.190452689,160,
CBBO093-5,51.448431095,-3.190395989,161,
CBBO093-5,51.448321495,-3.190361989,162,
CBBO093-5,51.448245895,-3.190331489,163,
CBBO093-5,51.448182295,-3.190328389,164,
CBBO093-5,51.448095095,-3.190279189,165,
CBBO093-5,51.447961895,-3.190187789,166,
CBBO093-5,51.447946195,-3.190176689,167,
CBBO093-5,51.447910595,-3.190151689,168,
CBBO093-5,51.447806295,-3.190070189,169,
CBBO093-5,51.447755195,-3.190029089,170,
CBBO093-5,51.447714295,-3.189997889,171,
CBBO093-5,51.447562795,-3.189879789,172,
CBBO093-5,51.447401395,-3.189768889,173,
CBBO093-5,51.447315495,-3.189707089,174,
CBBO093-5,51.447263195,-3.189673889,175,
CBBO093-5,51.447205895,-3.189660289,176,
CBBO093-5,51.447180695,-3.189629589,177,
CBBO093-5,51.447128595,-3.189567989,178,
CBBO093-5,51.446886995,-3.189213989,179,
CBBO093-5,51.446798295,-3.188967989,180,
CBBO093-5,51.446683695,-3.188697789,181,
CBBO093-5,51.446687095,-3.188627189,182,
CBBO093-5,51.446682295,-3.188565189,183,
CBBO093-5,51.446671895,-3.188412489,184,
CBBO093-5,51.446683595,-3.188380589,185,
CBBO093-5,51.446689095,-3.188344589,186,
CBBO093-5,51.446687195,-3.188302989,187,
CBBO093-5,51.446677095,-3.188264589,188,
CBBO093-5,51.446659695,-3.188233489,189,
CBBO093-5,51.446637095,-3.188212989,190,
CBBO093-5,51.446605295,-3.188205689,191,
CBBO093-5,51.446539895,-3.188126689,192,
CBBO093-5,51.446517095,-3.188112889,193,
CBBO093-5,51.446407995,-3.188046989,194,
CBBO093-5,51.446367295,-3.188065089,195,
CBBO093-5,51.446142495,-3.187926789,196,
CBBO093-5,51.446024595,-3.187858089,197,
CBBO093-5,51.445948295,-3.187828189,198,
CBBO093-5,51.445733595,-3.187744189,199,
CBBO093-5,51.445479395,-3.187652789,200,
CBBO093-5,51.445340195,-3.187597989,201,
CBBO093-5,51.445256395,-3.187561889,202,
CBBO093-5,51.445112595,-3.187472289,203,
CBBO093-5,51.444919595,-3.187307989,204,
CBBO093-5,51.444797495,-3.187162189,205,
CBBO093-5,51.444705595,-3.187039789,206,
CBBO093-5,51.444619995,-3.186925889,207,
CBBO093-5,51.444596795,-3.186894989,208,
CBBO093-5,51.444575995,-3.186865889,209,
CBBO093-5,51.444551195,-3.186831089,210,
CBBO093-5,51.444515795,-3.186781789,211,
CBBO093-5,51.444464595,-3.186714989,212,
CBBO093-5,51.444367695,-3.186577989,213,
CBBO093-5,51.444319253,-3.186515371,214,
CBBO093-5,51.444319253,-3.186515371,215,
CBBO093-5,51.444253895,-3.186430889,216,
CBBO093-5,51.443563695,-3.185551489,217,
CBBO093-5,51.443425795,-3.185383789,218,
CBBO093-5,51.443155695,-3.185088889,219,
CBBO093-5,51.443039095,-3.184960389,220,
CBBO093-5,51.443008795,-3.184921489,221,
CBBO093-5,51.442967495,-3.184863789,222,
CBBO093-5,51.442923495,-3.184798289,223,
CBBO093-5,51.442880795,-3.184716589,224,
CBBO093-5,51.442846595,-3.184636789,225,
CBBO093-5,51.442772395,-3.184442789,226,
CBBO093-5,51.442656395,-3.184127889,227,
CBBO093-5,51.442506495,-3.183711889,228,
CBBO093-5,51.442389795,-3.183386889,229,
CBBO093-5,51.442353895,-3.183286789,230,
CBBO093-5,51.442320395,-3.183102689,231,
CBBO093-5,51.442222295,-3.182803089,232,
CBBO093-5,51.442151595,-3.182606989,233,
CBBO093-5,51.442125495,-3.182522389,234,
CBBO093-5,51.442127595,-3.182510889,235,
CBBO093-5,51.442126295,-3.182466489,236,
CBBO093-5,51.442115695,-3.182423589,237,
CBBO093-5,51.442096895,-3.182388789,238,
CBBO093-5,51.442086195,-3.182378989,239,
CBBO093-5,51.442071895,-3.182365889,240,
CBBO093-5,51.442043695,-3.182357489,241,
CBBO093-5,51.442015195,-3.182364589,242,
CBBO093-5,51.441997895,-3.182379589,243,
CBBO093-5,51.441989895,-3.182386389,244,
CBBO093-5,51.441934895,-3.182346089,245,
CBBO093-5,51.441857495,-3.182279989,246,
CBBO093-5,51.441831595,-3.182253089,247,
CBBO093-5,51.441800695,-3.182221689,248,
CBBO093-5,51.441712795,-3.182141989,249,
CBBO093-5,51.441682795,-3.182152289,250,
CBBO093-5,51.441572595,-3.182044089,251,
CBBO093-5,51.441506495,-3.181975989,252,
CBBO093-5,51.441449595,-3.181910889,253,
CBBO093-5,51.441401895,-3.181847089,254,
CBBO093-5,51.441290095,-3.181686489,255,
CBBO093-5,51.441266631,-3.181649638,256,
CBBO093-5,51.441266631,-3.181649638,257,
CBBO093-5,51.441175295,-3.181506189,258,
CBBO093-5,51.441049895,-3.181292989,259,
CBBO093-5,51.440980795,-3.181163789,260,
CBBO093-5,51.440938095,-3.181072289,261,
CBBO093-5,51.440896395,-3.180966089,262,
CBBO093-5,51.440820595,-3.180756189,263,
CBBO093-5,51.440733595,-3.180508889,264,
CBBO093-5,51.440635595,-3.180231289,265,
CBBO093-5,51.440557695,-3.180035989,266,
CBBO093-5,51.440519695,-3.179929289,267,
CBBO093-5,51.440505195,-3.179888489,268,
CBBO093-5,51.440490395,-3.179847789,269,
CBBO093-5,51.440455595,-3.179751889,270,
CBBO093-5,51.440429195,-3.179674289,271,
CBBO093-5,51.440295895,-3.179282189,272,
CBBO093-5,51.440280095,-3.179234589,273,
CBBO093-5,51.440235917,-3.179106957,274,
CBBO093-5,51.440235917,-3.179106957,275,
CBBO093-5,51.440185495,-3.178961289,276,
CBBO093-5,51.440151895,-3.178862689,277,
CBBO093-5,51.440118795,-3.178760189,278,
CBBO093-5,51.440101895,-3.178707189,279,
CBBO093-5,51.440091495,-3.178669889,280,
CBBO093-5,51.440074895,-3.178610189,281,
CBBO093-5,51.440048995,-3.178511789,282,
CBBO093-5,51.440004995,-3.178331089,283,
CBBO093-5,51.439909595,-3.177941189,284,
CBBO093-5,51.439771295,-3.177399189,285,
CBBO093-5,51.439544695,-3.176508889,286,
CBBO093-5,51.439514695,-3.176390789,287,
CBBO093-5,51.439506195,-3.176357589,288,
CBBO093-5,51.439441095,-3.176108689,289,
CBBO093-5,51.439431095,-3.176069189,290,
CBBO093-5,51.439424095,-3.176041389,291,
CBBO093-5,51.439219095,-3.175237389,292,
CBBO093-5,51.439189995,-3.175122989,293,
CBBO093-5,51.439138195,-3.174921589,294,
CBBO093-5,51.439109095,-3.174824789,295,
CBBO093-5,51.439091095,-3.174772089,296,
CBBO093-5,51.439064795,-3.174704689,297,
CBBO093-5,51.438983995,-3.174492689,298,
CBBO093-5,51.438975539,-3.174471441,299,
CBBO093-5,51.438975539,-3.174471441,300,
CBBO093-5,51.438921395,-3.174335389,301,
CBBO093-5,51.438839595,-3.174153589,302,
CBBO093-5,51.438728195,-3.173890389,303,
CBBO093-5,51.438746095,-3.173866689,304,
CBBO093-5,51.438761095,-3.173834089,305,
CBBO093-5,51.438769695,-3.173795989,306,
CBBO093-5,51.438771295,-3.173755489,307,
CBBO093-5,51.438762695,-3.173708789,308,
CBBO093-5,51.438750595,-3.173675389,309,
CBBO093-5,51.438728095,-3.173644989,310,
CBBO093-5,51.438700495,-3.173628189,311,
CBBO093-5,51.438681295,-3.173626289,312,
CBBO093-5,51.438663395,-3.173627189,313,
CBBO093-5,51.438646895,-3.173638089,314,
CBBO093-5,51.438625695,-3.173659789,315,
CBBO093-5,51.438609095,-3.173690189,316,
CBBO093-5,51.438598595,-3.173726989,317,
CBBO093-5,51.438594995,-3.173775689,318,
CBBO093-5,51.438506595,-3.173786189,319,
CBBO093-5,51.438415695,-3.173801089,320,
CBBO093-5,51.438364895,-3.173807289,321,
CBBO093-5,51.438326595,-3.173810489,322,
CBBO093-5,51.438222995,-3.173799689,323,
CBBO093-5,51.437963195,-3.173736689,324,
CBBO093-5,51.437803614,-3.173675176,325,
CBBO093-5,51.437803614,-3.173675176,326,
CBBO093-5,51.437764995,-3.173660289,327,
CBBO093-5,51.437699195,-3.173638689,328,
CBBO093-5,51.437598295,-3.173611089,329,
CBBO093-5,51.437466095,-3.173580789,330,
CBBO093-5,51.437330795,-3.173568689,331,
CBBO093-5,51.437198495,-3.173568689,332,
CBBO093-5,51.437139595,-3.173579289,333,
CBBO093-5,51.437040895,-3.173604189,334,
CBBO093-5,51.436985095,-3.173622989,335,
CBBO093-5,51.436927595,-3.173650589,336,
CBBO093-5,51.436877995,-3.173681189,337,
CBBO093-5,51.436805295,-3.173741389,338,
CBBO093-5,51.436776295,-3.173777189,339,
CBBO093-5,51.436758695,-3.173794089,340,
CBBO093-5,51.436732695,-3.173828389,341,
CBBO093-5,51.436613895,-3.173985489,342,
CBBO093-5,51.436517295,-3.174222889,343,
CBBO093-5,51.436497095,-3.174272689,344,
CBBO093-5,51.436441495,-3.174412889,345,
CBBO093-5,51.436406295,-3.174517889,346,
CBBO093-5,51.436349395,-3.174727889,347,
CBBO093-5,51.436293595,-3.174965789,348,
CBBO093-5,51.436280895,-3.175028989,349,
CBBO093-5,51.436262695,-3.175125189,350,
CBBO093-5,51.436244595,-3.175237389,351,
CBBO093-5,51.436220595,-3.175440589,352,
CBBO093-5,51.436216495,-3.175551289,353,
CBBO093-5,51.436212695,-3.175675189,354,
CBBO093-5,51.436213395,-3.175784189,355,
CBBO093-5,51.436218295,-3.176042189,356,
CBBO093-5,51.436228995,-3.176479389,357,
CBBO093-5,51.436230695,-3.176518189,358,
CBBO093-5,51.436243164,-3.176697367,359,
CBBO093-5,51.436243164,-3.176697367,360,
CBBO093-5,51.436264395,-3.177002489,361,
CBBO093-5,51.436267495,-3.177112289,362,
CBBO093-5,51.436279195,-3.177219589,363,
CBBO093-5,51.436305795,-3.177421989,364,
CBBO093-5,51.436319295,-3.177499189,365,
CBBO093-5,51.436368895,-3.177757289,366,
CBBO093-5,51.436402195,-3.177908089,367,
CBBO093-5,51.436442995,-3.178068389,368,
CBBO093-5,51.436476295,-3.178184789,369,
CBBO093-5,51.436549295,-3.178423189,370,
CBBO093-5,51.436571795,-3.178515089,371,
CBBO093-5,51.436589995,-3.178617489,372,
CBBO093-5,51.436613295,-3.178822089,373,
CBBO093-5,51.436665895,-3.178947189,374,
CBBO093-5,51.436577295,-3.179204589,375,
CBBO093-5,51.436542895,-3.179303389,376,
CBBO093-5,51.436507695,-3.179395889,377,
CBBO093-5,51.436467495,-3.179489689,378,
CBBO093-5,51.436398595,-3.179623889,379,
CBBO093-5,51.436277895,-3.179850689,380,
CBBO093-5,51.436225998,-3.179955147,381,
CBBO093-5,51.436225998,-3.179955147,382,
CBBO093-5,51.436113595,-3.180181389,383,
CBBO093-5,51.436029895,-3.180350189,384,
CBBO093-5,51.435883695,-3.180675789,385,
CBBO093-5,51.435634195,-3.181181389,386,
CBBO093-5,51.435561995,-3.181296989,387,
CBBO093-5,51.435490695,-3.181410989,388,
CBBO093-5,51.435326295,-3.181611089,389,
CBBO093-5,51.435047795,-3.181975689,390,
CBBO093-5,51.434883995,-3.182153289,391,
CBBO093-5,51.434713095,-3.182334389,392,
CBBO093-5,51.434694086,-3.18235659,393,
CBBO093-5,51.434694086,-3.18235659,394,
CBBO093-5,51.434602895,-3.182463089,395,
CBBO093-5,51.434452695,-3.182659489,396,
CBBO093-5,51.434383095,-3.182764789,397,
CBBO093-5,51.434226495,-3.183027289,398,
CBBO093-5,51.434081695,-3.183328989,399,
CBBO093-5,51.434074568,-3.183348022,400,
CBBO093-5,51.434074568,-3.183348022,401,
CBBO093-5,51.433825895,-3.184012089,402,
CBBO093-5,51.433755495,-3.184143589,403,
CBBO093-5,51.433672395,-3.184289889,404,
CBBO093-5,51.433602695,-3.184375989,405,
CBBO093-5,51.433094595,-3.184945889,406,
CBBO093-5,51.433006295,-3.185060689,407,
CBBO093-5,51.432811195,-3.185321189,408,
CBBO093-5,51.432678395,-3.185505389,409,
CBBO093-5,51.432608995,-3.185613489,410,
CBBO093-5,51.432484195,-3.185839089,411,
CBBO093-5,51.432345195,-3.186114089,412,
CBBO093-5,51.432295595,-3.186222689,413,
CBBO093-5,51.432169895,-3.186520689,414,
CBBO093-5,51.432109495,-3.186681389,415,
CBBO093-5,51.432225395,-3.186740189,416,
CBBO093-5,51.432519495,-3.186886689,417,
CBBO093-5,51.432591995,-3.186931489,418,
CBBO093-5,51.432781295,-3.187031589,419,
CBBO093-5,51.433043595,-3.187157889,420,
CBBO093-5,51.433106995,-3.187182789,421,
CBBO093-5,51.433230095,-3.187218189,422,
CBBO093-5,51.433350195,-3.187250889,423,
CBBO093-5,51.433543795,-3.187291489,424,
CBBO093-5,51.433596995,-3.187298589,425,
CBBO093-5,51.433648895,-3.187293789,426,
CBBO093-5,51.433704795,-3.187281189,427,
CBBO093-5,51.433776195,-3.187243089,428,
CBBO093-5,51.434072795,-3.187041689,429,
CBBO093-5,51.434121595,-3.187025689,430,
CBBO093-5,51.434166895,-3.187021089,431,
CBBO093-5,51.434228095,-3.187038889,432,
CBBO093-5,51.434279795,-3.187064789,433,
CBBO093-5,51.434342195,-3.187103689,434,
CBBO093-5,51.434493195,-3.187235189,435,
CBBO093-5,51.434621695,-3.187365789,436,
CBBO093-5,51.434749495,-3.187506889,437,
CBBO093-5,51.434852395,-3.187637489,438,
CBBO093-5,51.434926576,-3.187740258,439,
CBBO093-5,51.434926576,-3.187740258,440,
CBBO093-5,51.434931795,-3.187747489,441,
CBBO093-5,51.435026495,-3.187892289,442,
CBBO093-5,51.435210795,-3.188201089,443,
CBBO093-5,51.435370195,-3.188472589,444,
CBBO093-5,51.435518395,-3.188718689,445,
CBBO093-5,51.435621895,-3.188864189,446,
CBBO093-5,51.435724795,-3.188996889,447,
CBBO093-5,51.435833395,-3.189121289,448,
CBBO093-5,51.435980895,-3.189275489,449,
CBBO093-5,51.436084695,-3.189376289,450,
CBBO093-5,51.436158995,-3.189463789,451,
CBBO093-5,51.436238595,-3.189576389,452,
CBBO093-5,51.436294195,-3.189677389,453,
CBBO093-5,51.436392795,-3.189894789,454,
CBBO093-5,51.436451695,-3.190048789,455,
CBBO093-5,51.436528595,-3.190295289,456,
CBBO093-5,51.436582195,-3.190452489,457,
CBBO093-5,51.436627195,-3.190571789,458,
CBBO093-5,51.436700295,-3.190733289,459,
CBBO093-5,51.436780995,-3.190891789,460,
CBBO093-5,51.436861595,-3.191039089,461,
CBBO093-5,51.437003295,-3.191285289,462,
CBBO093-5,51.437061385,-3.191383558,463,
CBBO093-5,51.437061385,-3.191383558,464,
CBBO093-5,51.437137895,-3.191512989,465,
CBBO093-5,51.437243295,-3.191688189,466,
CBBO093-5,51.437306495,-3.191779389,467,
CBBO093-5,51.437380795,-3.191874189,468,
CBBO093-5,51.437487595,-3.191969189,469,
CBBO093-5,51.437554695,-3.192013089,470,
CBBO093-5,51.437642395,-3.192057589,471,
CBBO093-5,51.437930395,-3.192202889,472,
CBBO093-5,51.438176695,-3.192325889,473,
CBBO093-5,51.438476495,-3.192480389,474,
CBBO093-5,51.438784195,-3.192632789,475,
CBBO093-5,51.438841644,-3.192661196,476,
CBBO093-5,51.438841644,-3.192661196,477,
CBBO093-5,51.439055795,-3.192767089,478,
CBBO093-5,51.439330995,-3.192894889,479,
CBBO093-5,51.439524195,-3.192979689,480,
CBBO093-5,51.439577295,-3.193002289,481,
CBBO093-5,51.439624895,-3.193024389,482,
CBBO093-5,51.439718395,-3.193082289,483,
CBBO093-5,51.439760295,-3.193112489,484,
CBBO093-5,51.439799995,-3.193142189,485,
CBBO093-5,51.439844795,-3.193175789,486,
CBBO093-5,51.439932595,-3.193249889,487,
CBBO093-5,51.440054295,-3.193360589,488,
CBBO093-5,51.440167995,-3.193474689,489,
CBBO093-5,51.440308095,-3.193617289,490,
CBBO093-5,51.440482095,-3.193797089,491,
CBBO093-5,51.440648595,-3.193963689,492,
CBBO093-5,51.440773795,-3.194092689,493,
CBBO093-5,51.440874895,-3.194207589,494,
CBBO093-5,51.440922295,-3.194267689,495,
CBBO093-5,51.440956695,-3.194321089,496,
CBBO093-5,51.441053795,-3.194483389,497,
CBBO093-5,51.441138295,-3.194640889,498,
CBBO093-5,51.441164395,-3.194696289,499,
CBBO093-5,51.441342995,-3.195055689,500,
CBBO093-5,51.441490395,-3.195359389,501,
CBBO093-5,51.441681895,-3.195657689,502,
CBBO093-5,51.441925295,-3.195939189,503,
CBBO093-5,51.442047695,-3.196076089,504,
CBBO093-5,51.442203495,-3.196245589,505,
CBBO093-5,51.442356695,-3.196417089,506,
CBBO093-5,51.442471402,-3.196543772,507,
CBBO093-5,51.442471402,-3.196543772,508,
CBBO093-5,51.442533895,-3.196612789,509,
CBBO093-5,51.442776795,-3.196884089,510,
CBBO093-5,51.442937095,-3.197070489,511,
CBBO093-5,51.443048495,-3.197222089,512,
CBBO093-5,51.443137695,-3.197361889,513,
CBBO093-5,51.443245895,-3.197548789,514,
CBBO093-5,51.443398995,-3.197828889,515,
CBBO093-5,51.443416495,-3.197860789,516,
CBBO093-5,51.443478495,-3.197964289,517,
CBBO093-5,51.443520595,-3.198027689,518,
CBBO093-5,51.443584095,-3.198106489,519,
CBBO093-5,51.443634495,-3.198175389,520,
CBBO093-5,51.443704795,-3.198247089,521,
CBBO093-5,51.443768095,-3.198304589,522,
CBBO093-5,51.443989195,-3.198467989,523,
CBBO093-5,51.444069895,-3.198532189,524,
CBBO093-5,51.444141895,-3.198606589,525,
CBBO093-5,51.444216095,-3.198699689,526,
CBBO093-5,51.444291995,-3.198809989,527,
CBBO093-5,51.444314495,-3.198888489,528,
CBBO093-5,51.444339795,-3.198941389,529,
CBBO093-5,51.444364295,-3.198988789,530,
CBBO093-5,51.444414795,-3.199088089,531,
CBBO093-5,51.444367195,-3.199180589,532,
CBBO093-5,51.444308395,-3.199254389,533,
CBBO093-5,51.444221095,-3.199361889,534,
CBBO093-5,51.444163195,-3.199432089,535,
CBBO093-5,51.444156095,-3.199517689,536,
CBBO093-5,51.444100723,-3.199580177,537,
CBBO093-5,51.444100723,-3.199580177,538,
CBBO093-5,51.444052595,-3.199634489,539,
CBBO093-5,51.443999595,-3.199694289,540,
CBBO093-5,51.443956795,-3.199676989,541,
CBBO093-5,51.443936195,-3.199701389,542,
CBBO093-5,51.443907995,-3.199731589,543,
CBBO093-5,51.443840895,-3.199805189,544,
CBBO093-5,51.443814895,-3.199942589,545,
CBBO093-5,51.443559595,-3.200223189,546,
CBBO093-5,51.442080195,-3.201763089,547,
CBBO093-5,51.441617195,-3.202257289,548,
CBBO093-5,51.441509395,-3.202370489,549,
CBBO093-5,51.441281695,-3.202609689,550,
CBBO093-5,51.441201395,-3.202694089,551,
CBBO093-5,51.441009595,-3.202888189,552,
CBBO093-5,51.440729795,-3.203185989,553,
CBBO093-5,51.440483295,-3.203413489,554,
CBBO093-5,51.440226895,-3.203623589,555,
CBBO093-5,51.439849595,-3.203806789,556,
CBBO093-5,51.439711795,-3.203855589,557,
CBBO093-5,51.439537695,-3.203944389,558,
CBBO093-5,51.439389995,-3.204110889,559,
CBBO093-5,51.439250795,-3.204452389,560,
CBBO093-5,51.439104295,-3.204986489,561,
CBBO093-5,51.439056495,-3.205120589,562,
CBBO093-5,51.438930895,-3.205380789,563,
CBBO093-5,51.438812695,-3.205523189,564,
CBBO093-5,51.438517923,-3.205872296,565,
CBBO093-5,51.438517923,-3.205872296,566,
CBBO093-5,51.438424795,-3.205982589,567,
CBBO093-5,51.438054595,-3.206420989,568,
CBBO093-5,51.437976095,-3.206513989,569,
CBBO093-5,51.437730595,-3.206846189,570,
CBBO093-5,51.437523995,-3.207122389,571,
CBBO093-5,51.437440395,-3.207234189,572,
CBBO093-5,51.437352995,-3.207352089,573,
CBBO093-5,51.437305695,-3.207415989,574,
CBBO093-5,51.437181595,-3.207653489,575,
CBBO093-5,51.437098695,-3.207860589,576,
CBBO093-5,51.437034095,-3.208109489,577,
CBBO093-5,51.436966695,-3.208539489,578,
CBBO093-5,51.436945895,-3.208750289,579,
CBBO093-5,51.436849477,-3.209739661,580,
CBBO093-5,51.436849477,-3.209739661,581,
CBBO093-5,51.436824895,-3.209991889,582,
CBBO093-5,51.436812895,-3.210212589,583,
CBBO093-5,51.436780395,-3.210513789,584,
CBBO093-5,51.436682495,-3.211222489,585,
CBBO093-5,51.436648695,-3.211488789,586,
CBBO093-5,51.436624395,-3.211728589,587,
CBBO093-5,51.436556095,-3.212382789,588,
CBBO093-5,51.436524395,-3.212525789,589,
CBBO093-5,51.436482995,-3.212663689,590,
CBBO093-5,51.436408095,-3.212803789,591,
CBBO093-5,51.436379095,-3.212843889,592,
CBBO093-5,51.436358095,-3.212872989,593,
CBBO093-5,51.436330895,-3.212910789,594,
CBBO093-5,51.436227495,-3.213009089,595,
CBBO093-5,51.436151195,-3.212863189,596,
CBBO093-5,51.436120195,-3.212759089,597,
CBBO093-5,51.436102195,-3.212702989,598,
CBBO093-5,51.435950643,-3.212223955,599,
CBBO093-5,51.435950643,-3.212223955,600,
CBBO093-5,51.435919395,-3.212125189,601,
CBBO093-5,51.435707795,-3.211631989,602,
CBBO093-5,51.435431495,-3.211180489,603,
CBBO093-5,51.435208195,-3.210904189,604,
CBBO093-5,51.435109195,-3.210790589,605,
CBBO093-5,51.434419695,-3.210197589,606,
CBBO093-5,51.434282195,-3.210086289,607,
CBBO093-5,51.434249995,-3.210060289,608,
CBBO093-5,51.434222095,-3.210037589,609,
CBBO093-5,51.434151095,-3.209979689,610,
CBBO093-5,51.434110395,-3.209943189,611,
CBBO093-5,51.434090295,-3.209928989,612,
CBBO093-5,51.434020095,-3.209858689,613,
CBBO093-5,51.433916595,-3.209747489,614,
CBBO093-5,51.433852424,-3.209635123,615,
CBBO093-5,51.433852424,-3.209635123,616,
CBBO093-5,51.433843095,-3.209618789,617,
CBBO093-5,51.433740995,-3.209379889,618,
CBBO093-5,51.433640495,-3.209105189,619,
CBBO093-5,51.433577595,-3.208913889,620,
CBBO093-5,51.433565195,-3.208868489,621,
CBBO093-5,51.433538295,-3.208892189,622,
CBBO093-5,51.433200495,-3.209189889,623,
CBBO093-5,51.433078495,-3.209431489,624,
CBBO093-5,51.432954419,-3.209714093,625,
CBBO093-5,51.432954419,-3.209714093,626,
CBBO093-5,51.432931195,-3.209766989,627,
CBBO093-5,51.432881995,-3.209858989,628,
CBBO093-5,51.432816795,-3.209962789,629,
CBBO093-5,51.432733295,-3.210072789,630,
CBBO093-5,51.432639495,-3.210184989,631,
CBBO093-5,51.432436895,-3.210367989,632,
CBBO093-5,51.432205195,-3.210548189,633,
CBBO093-5,51.431932695,-3.210693189,634,
CBBO093-5,51.431531295,-3.210814289,635,
CBBO093-5,51.431382995,-3.210824989,636,
CBBO093-5,51.431256188,-3.210827533,637,
CBBO093-5,51.431256188,-3.210827533,638,
CBBO093-5,51.431218495,-3.210828289,639,
CBBO093-5,51.431006995,-3.210792589,640,
CBBO093-5,51.430815795,-3.210764889,641,
CBBO093-5,51.430748795,-3.210765489,642,
CBBO093-5,51.430660195,-3.210759389,643,
CBBO093-5,51.430590895,-3.210765489,644,
CBBO093-5,51.430506395,-3.210806189,645,
CBBO093-5,51.430433495,-3.210871389,646,
CBBO093-5,51.430345295,-3.210961989,647,
CBBO093-5,51.430285895,-3.211042089,648,
CBBO093-5,51.430236195,-3.211137589,649,
CBBO093-5,51.430190495,-3.211254589,650,
CBBO093-5,51.430157195,-3.211386189,651,
CBBO093-5,51.430133495,-3.211514589,652,
CBBO093-5,51.430118695,-3.211639089,653,
CBBO093-5,51.430122995,-3.211819689,654,
CBBO093-5,51.430150295,-3.212064989,655,
CBBO093-5,51.430242195,-3.212689489,656,
CBBO093-5,51.430279995,-3.212963089,657,
CBBO093-5,51.430288095,-3.213047089,658,
CBBO093-5,51.430283095,-3.213119789,659,
CBBO093-5,51.430270495,-3.213148289,660,
CBBO093-5,51.430246295,-3.213170689,661,
CBBO093-5,51.430180695,-3.213230889,662,
CBBO093-5,51.429931381,-3.213458952,663,
CBBO093-5,51.429931381,-3.213458952,664,
CBBO093-5,51.429848695,-3.213534589,665,
CBBO093-5,51.429721895,-3.213612789,666,
CBBO093-5,51.429299695,-3.213987989,667,
CBBO093-5,51.429087495,-3.214136889,668,
CBBO093-5,51.428412195,-3.214538189,669,
CBBO093-5,51.428230895,-3.214644089,670,
CBBO093-5,51.427950395,-3.214859689,671,
CBBO093-5,51.427857395,-3.214985389,672,
CBBO093-5,51.427829695,-3.215054189,673,
CBBO093-5,51.427813895,-3.215125689,674,
CBBO093-5,51.427804795,-3.215211389,675,
CBBO093-5,51.427801895,-3.215315589,676,
CBBO093-5,51.427815595,-3.215452789,677,
CBBO093-5,51.427842495,-3.215621789,678,
CBBO093-5,51.428022294,-3.216500942,679,
CBBO093-5,51.428022294,-3.216500942,680,
CBBO093-5,51.428054595,-3.216658889,681,
CBBO093-5,51.427961295,-3.217031089,682,
CBBO093-5,51.427890595,-3.217285989,683,
CBBO093-5,51.427824895,-3.217611589,684,
CBBO093-5,51.427822495,-3.217632189,685,
CBBO093-5,51.427804795,-3.217784189,686,
CBBO093-5,51.427283895,-3.217576989,687,
CBBO093-5,51.427252995,-3.217564689,688,
CBBO093-5,51.427177095,-3.217534489,689,
CBBO093-5,51.426688695,-3.217254389,690,
CBBO093-5,51.426365295,-3.217137789,691,
CBBO093-5,51.426058395,-3.217174489,692,
CBBO093-5,51.426023795,-3.217178589,693,
CBBO093-5,51.425992295,-3.217182389,694,
CBBO093-5,51.425923095,-3.217229489,695,
CBBO093-5,51.425697095,-3.217383289,696,
CBBO093-5,51.425295195,-3.217833089,697,
CBBO093-5,51.424966595,-3.218071889,698,
CBBO093-5,51.424704395,-3.218245689,699,
CBBO093-5,51.424694795,-3.218249916,700,
CBBO093-5,51.424694795,-3.218249916,701,
CBBO093-5,51.424377795,-3.218389489,702,
CBBO093-5,51.423482095,-3.218527989,703,
CBBO093-5,51.423344095,-3.218574889,704,
CBBO093-5,51.423126695,-3.218666889,705,
CBBO093-5,51.422987995,-3.218657489,706,
CBBO093-5,51.422863995,-3.218703189,707,
CBBO093-5,51.422791695,-3.218739789,708,
CBBO093-5,51.422700895,-3.218785689,709,
CBBO093-5,51.422588695,-3.218867089,710,
CBBO093-5,51.422456295,-3.218991189,711,
CBBO093-5,51.422340795,-3.219137489,712,
CBBO093-5,51.422263195,-3.219333989,713,
CBBO093-5,51.422125095,-3.219533089,714,
CBBO093-5,51.421955295,-3.219745889,715,
CBBO093-5,51.421787495,-3.219930689,716,
CBBO093-5,51.421636595,-3.220071489,717,
CBBO093-5,51.421489295,-3.220171789,718,
CBBO093-5,51.421287995,-3.220246589,719,
CBBO093-5,51.421051295,-3.220264689,720,
CBBO093-5,51.420875095,-3.220261589,721,
CBBO093-5,51.420695595,-3.220320889,722,
CBBO093-5,51.420462595,-3.220518289,723,
CBBO093-5,51.420153895,-3.220981089,724,
CBBO093-5,51.419684695,-3.221490389,725,
CBBO093-5,51.418811195,-3.222435989,726,
CBBO093-5,51.418115595,-3.223221789,727,
CBBO093-5,51.416881795,-3.224533189,728,
CBBO093-5,51.416801595,-3.224624389,729,
CBBO093-5,51.416574795,-3.224976489,730,
CBBO093-5,51.416479095,-3.225255389,731,
CBBO093-5,51.416471395,-3.225277989,732,
CBBO093-5,51.416392995,-3.225560389,733,
CBBO093-5,51.416102795,-3.226929089,734,
CBBO093-5,51.415961395,-3.227482089,735,
CBBO093-5,51.415815595,-3.227893489,736,
CBBO093-5,51.415742695,-3.228114089,737,
CBBO093-5,51.415543695,-3.228674289,738,
CBBO093-5,51.415407195,-3.229071489,739,
CBBO093-5,51.415332195,-3.229308989,740,
CBBO093-5,51.415270695,-3.229510889,741,
CBBO093-5,51.415206295,-3.229762089,742,
CBBO093-5,51.415137495,-3.230056289,743,
CBBO093-5,51.415071495,-3.230350389,744,
CBBO093-5,51.415003895,-3.230506589,745,
CBBO093-5,51.414916695,-3.230718189,746,
CBBO093-5,51.414901595,-3.230722289,747,
CBBO093-5,51.414873395,-3.230741489,748,
CBBO093-5,51.414849695,-3.230762589,749,
CBBO093-5,51.414824395,-3.230815789,750,
CBBO093-5,51.414808795,-3.230870089,751,
CBBO093-5,51.414803295,-3.230916789,752,
CBBO093-5,51.414803995,-3.230964389,753,
CBBO093-5,51.414810795,-3.231009189,754,
CBBO093-5,51.414820895,-3.231046089,755,
CBBO093-5,51.414810395,-3.231354889,756,
CBBO093-5,51.414804395,-3.231543089,757,
CBBO093-5,51.414790295,-3.231741689,758,
CBBO093-5,51.414772058,-3.231910595,759,
CBBO093-5,51.414772058,-3.231910595,760,
CBBO093-5,51.414768495,-3.231943589,761,
CBBO093-5,51.414732795,-3.232164089,762,
CBBO093-5,51.414696195,-3.232300289,763,
CBBO093-5,51.414657595,-3.232418189,764,
CBBO093-5,51.414609195,-3.232536889,765,
CBBO093-5,51.414580395,-3.232607689,766,
CBBO093-5,51.414512495,-3.232758489,767,
CBBO093-5,51.414442095,-3.232897989,768,
CBBO093-5,51.414322595,-3.233111589,769,
CBBO093-5,51.414177995,-3.233345589,770,
CBBO093-5,51.414117695,-3.233430989,771,
CBBO093-5,51.414020295,-3.233554289,772,
CBBO093-5,51.413870795,-3.233759989,773,
CBBO093-5,51.413828595,-3.233824689,774,
CBBO093-5,51.413789995,-3.233898589,775,
CBBO093-5,51.413723495,-3.234047689,776,
CBBO093-5,51.413716895,-3.234062689,777,
CBBO093-5,51.413651995,-3.234227589,778,
CBBO093-5,51.413603295,-3.234370289,779,
CBBO093-5,51.413557395,-3.234554489,780,
CBBO093-5,51.413520295,-3.234753489,781,
CBBO093-5,51.413470095,-3.235022689,782,
CBBO093-5,51.413400095,-3.235330189,783,
CBBO093-5,51.413321395,-3.235626989,784,
CBBO093-5,51.413210995,-3.235968089,785,
CBBO093-5,51.413163395,-3.236200989,786,
CBBO093-5,51.413070995,-3.236432489,787,
CBBO093-5,51.412948695,-3.236710789,788,
CBBO093-5,51.412858195,-3.236905789,789,
CBBO093-5,51.412789095,-3.237060889,790,
CBBO093-5,51.412673395,-3.237311389,791,
CBBO093-5,51.412593895,-3.237486089,792,
CBBO093-5,51.412498295,-3.237696789,793,
CBBO093-5,51.412447395,-3.237828989,794,
CBBO093-5,51.412416395,-3.237925189,795,
CBBO093-5,51.412374995,-3.238073289,796,
CBBO093-5,51.412341477,-3.238203368,797,
CBBO093-5,51.412341477,-3.238203368,798,
CBBO093-5,51.412209795,-3.238714389,799,
CBBO093-5,51.412135695,-3.238989789,800,
CBBO093-5,51.412097995,-3.239105289,801,
CBBO093-5,51.412000995,-3.239370689,802,
CBBO093-5,51.411991195,-3.239396489,803,
CBBO093-5,51.411895695,-3.239646989,804,
CBBO093-5,51.411818895,-3.239848389,805,
CBBO093-5,51.411786095,-3.239929189,806,
CBBO093-5,51.411712895,-3.240112189,807,
CBBO093-5,51.411614395,-3.240402389,808,
CBBO093-5,51.411563695,-3.240582989,809,
CBBO093-5,51.411512495,-3.240842289,810,
CBBO093-5,51.411480595,-3.241045389,811,
CBBO093-5,51.411444495,-3.241382689,812,
CBBO093-5,51.411619095,-3.241428089,813,
CBBO093-5,51.411733281,-3.241461315,814,
CBBO093-5,51.411733281,-3.241461315,815,
CBBO093-5,51.411789895,-3.241477789,816,
CBBO093-5,51.412110295,-3.241559989,817,
CBBO093-5,51.412412995,-3.241635689,818,
CBBO093-5,51.412723195,-3.241711589,819,
CBBO093-5,51.412961295,-3.241772289,820,
CBBO093-5,51.413268195,-3.241846089,821,
CBBO093-5,51.413341695,-3.241860089,822,
CBBO093-5,51.41364098,-3.241897574,823,
CBBO093-5,51.41364098,-3.241897574,824,
CBBO093-5,51.413743295,-3.241910389,825,
CBBO093-5,51.413900195,-3.241931289,826,
CBBO093-5,51.414141595,-3.241964389,827,
CBBO093-5,51.414250295,-3.241981289,828,
CBBO093-5,51.414328395,-3.242004889,829,
CBBO093-5,51.414529995,-3.242067989,830,
CBBO093-5,51.414732495,-3.242093989,831,
CBBO093-5,51.414950595,-3.242145589,832,
CBBO093-5,51.415138195,-3.242189789,833,
CBBO093-5,51.415073895,-3.242869389,834,
CBBO093-5,51.414969895,-3.243962689,835,
CBBO093-5,51.414947195,-3.244182589,836,
CBBO093-5,51.414936356,-3.244301952,837,
CBBO093-5,51.414936356,-3.244301952,838,
CBBO093-5,51.414930695,-3.244364289,839,
CBBO093-5,51.414925895,-3.244467789,840,
CBBO093-5,51.414926195,-3.244538789,841,
CBBO093-5,51.414928095,-3.244616089,842,
CBBO093-5,51.414943095,-3.244745989,843,
CBBO093-5,51.414960495,-3.244836989,844,
CBBO093-5,51.414984495,-3.244922689,845,
CBBO093-5,51.415009595,-3.244989789,846,
CBBO093-5,51.415048795,-3.245072389,847,
CBBO093-5,51.415089195,-3.245140189,848,
CBBO093-5,51.415157495,-3.245223689,849,
CBBO093-5,51.415205295,-3.245270689,850,
CBBO093-5,51.415255895,-3.245305489,851,
CBBO093-5,51.415310095,-3.245329289,852,
CBBO093-5,51.415368295,-3.245348389,853,
CBBO093-5,51.415417695,-3.245357089,854,
CBBO093-5,51.415465595,-3.245357689,855,
CBBO093-5,51.415524595,-3.245348089,856,
CBBO093-5,51.415701295,-3.245300489,857,
CBBO093-5,51.415739845,-3.245289251,858,
CBBO093-5,51.415739845,-3.245289251,859,
CBBO093-5,51.415853595,-3.245256089,860,
CBBO093-5,51.415971795,-3.245222289,861,
CBBO093-5,51.416245395,-3.245146189,862,
CBBO093-5,51.416403495,-3.245113189,863,
CBBO093-5,51.416572695,-3.245086789,864,
CBBO093-5,51.416655795,-3.245076389,865,
CBBO093-5,51.416713895,-3.245069189,866,
CBBO093-5,51.416955895,-3.245059189,867,
CBBO093-5,51.417066095,-3.245060589,868,
CBBO093-5,51.417218495,-3.245072489,869,
CBBO093-5,51.417340095,-3.245082589,870,
CBBO093-5,51.417481649,-3.245095947,871,
CBBO093-5,51.417481649,-3.245095947,872,
CBBO093-5,51.417547795,-3.245102189,873,
CBBO093-5,51.417686695,-3.245126689,874,
CBBO093-5,51.417837795,-3.245167089,875,
CBBO093-5,51.417989295,-3.245209789,876,
CBBO093-5,51.418186295,-3.245280289,877,
CBBO093-5,51.418364395,-3.245351189,878,
CBBO093-5,51.418437095,-3.245385589,879,
CBBO093-5,51.418503195,-3.245432689,880,
CBBO093-5,51.418568395,-3.245490989,881,
CBBO093-5,51.418632195,-3.245566889,882,
CBBO093-5,51.418673295,-3.245633189,883,
CBBO093-5,51.418699795,-3.245683089,884,
CBBO093-5,51.418740895,-3.245787789,885,
CBBO093-5,51.418768595,-3.245887989,886,
CBBO093-5,51.418791495,-3.246008189,887,
CBBO093-5,51.418806995,-3.246168089,888,
CBBO093-5,51.418808482,-3.246309069,889,
CBBO093-5,51.418808482,-3.246309069,890,
CBBO093-5,51.418808695,-3.246329289,891,
CBBO093-5,51.418805395,-3.246526089,892,
CBBO093-5,51.418803195,-3.246917789,893,
CBBO093-5,51.418802895,-3.246978989,894,
CBBO093-5,51.418588795,-3.246970289,895,
CBBO093-5,51.418462095,-3.246976989,896,
CBBO093-5,51.418382495,-3.246986889,897,
CBBO093-5,51.418324895,-3.246999789,898,
CBBO093-5,51.418287395,-3.247016189,899,
CBBO093-5,51.418237595,-3.247053389,900,
CBBO093-5,51.418169395,-3.247122589,901,
CBBO093-5,51.418099895,-3.247204289,902,
CBBO093-5,51.417933495,-3.247410089,903,
CBBO093-5,51.417698095,-3.247701689,904,
CBBO093-5,51.417416995,-3.248046189,905,
CBBO093-5,51.417291395,-3.248206189,906,
CBBO093-5,51.417191691,-3.248343071,907,
CBBO093-5,51.417191691,-3.248343071,908,
CBBO093-5,51.417191095,-3.248343889,909,
CBBO093-5,51.417109595,-3.248464289,910,
CBBO093-5,51.417043995,-3.248570889,911,
CBBO093-5,51.416921095,-3.248782089,912,
CBBO093-5,51.416799395,-3.249022789,913,
CBBO093-5,51.416667595,-3.249333889,914,
CBBO093-5,51.416537195,-3.249689989,915,
CBBO093-5,51.416371995,-3.250264689,916,
CBBO093-5,51.416298795,-3.250534589,917,
CBBO093-5,51.416265295,-3.250664989,918,
CBBO093-5,51.416228495,-3.250803789,919,
CBBO093-5,51.416170795,-3.251094789,920,
CBBO093-5,51.416121295,-3.251472289,921,
CBBO093-5,51.416050995,-3.252070689,922,
CBBO093-5,51.416016895,-3.252005489,923,
CBBO093-5,51.415926995,-3.251974789,924,
CBBO093-5,51.415883495,-3.251982889,925,
CBBO093-5,51.415839895,-3.252017689,926,
CBBO093-5,51.415791295,-3.252103589,927,
CBBO093-5,51.415723095,-3.252210589,928,
CBBO093-5,51.415595175,-3.252446019,929,
CBBO093-5,51.415595175,-3.252446019,930,
CBBO093-5,51.415387195,-3.252828789,931,
CBBO093-5,51.414975395,-3.253621989,932,
CBBO093-5,51.414942495,-3.253689689,933,
CBBO093-5,51.414914795,-3.253716289,934,
CBBO093-5,51.414888295,-3.253756389,935,
CBBO093-5,51.414857795,-3.253814989,936,
CBBO093-5,51.414849095,-3.253861089,937,
CBBO093-5,51.414823795,-3.253910989,938,
CBBO093-5,51.414804495,-3.253960189,939,
CBBO093-5,51.414788395,-3.254008589,940,
CBBO093-5,51.414773195,-3.254072289,941,
CBBO093-5,51.414743495,-3.254248389,942,
CBBO093-5,51.414733695,-3.254343789,943,
CBBO093-5,51.414724595,-3.254434789,944,
CBBO093-5,51.414700895,-3.254645589,945,
CBBO093-5,51.414677395,-3.254699289,946,
CBBO093-5,51.414644595,-3.254974889,947,
CBBO093-5,51.414617095,-3.255203389,948,
CBBO093-5,51.414604695,-3.255300689,949,
CBBO093-5,51.414586295,-3.255373489,950,
CBBO093-5,51.414560295,-3.255438489,951,
CBBO093-5,51.414528495,-3.255474489,952,
CBBO093-5,51.414498295,-3.255500689,953,
CBBO093-5,51.414210095,-3.255666389,954,
CBBO093-5,51.414181672,-3.255683698,955,
CBBO093-5,51.414181672,-3.255683698,956,
CBBO093-5,51.414160995,-3.255696289,957,
CBBO093-5,51.414104895,-3.255753689,958,
CBBO093-5,51.414087195,-3.255824289,959,
CBBO093-5,51.414043595,-3.255875689,960,
CBBO093-5,51.414033695,-3.255888089,961,
CBBO093-5,51.413986895,-3.255945989,962,
CBBO093-5,51.413870395,-3.256093889,963,
CBBO093-5,51.413851495,-3.256122889,964,
CBBO093-5,51.413833095,-3.256172389,965,
CBBO093-5,51.413761095,-3.256526589,966,
CBBO093-5,51.413666995,-3.256988989,967,
CBBO093-5,51.413624795,-3.257143989,968,
CBBO093-5,51.413521995,-3.257129889,969,
CBBO093-5,51.413355595,-3.257133589,970,
CBBO093-5,51.413312895,-3.257171489,971,
CBBO093-5,51.413272595,-3.257158589,972,
CBBO093-5,51.413191595,-3.257144389,973,
CBBO093-5,51.413022495,-3.257112989,974,
CBBO093-5,51.412746495,-3.257000489,975,
CBBO093-5,51.412580257,-3.256903502,976,
CBBO093-5,51.412580257,-3.256903502,977,
CBBO093-5,51.412563095,-3.256893489,978,
CBBO093-5,51.412534495,-3.257028289,979,
CBBO093-5,51.412422995,-3.257552989,980,
CBBO093-5,51.412405795,-3.257633889,981,
CBBO093-5,51.412110195,-3.257470689,982,
CBBO093-5,51.411941395,-3.258236989,983,
CBBO093-5,51.411759795,-3.259095589,984,
CBBO093-5,51.411713195,-3.259272489,985,
CBBO093-5,51.411552686,-3.259702879,986,
CBBO093-5,51.411552686,-3.259702879,987,
CBBO093-5,51.411529895,-3.259763989,988,
CBBO093-5,51.411404795,-3.260086889,989,
CBBO093-5,51.411346095,-3.260238289,990,
CBBO093-5,51.411327495,-3.260287789,991,
CBBO093-5,51.411134895,-3.260801389,992,
CBBO093-5,51.410762068,-3.261780168,993,
CBBO093-5,51.410762068,-3.261780168,994,
CBBO093-5,51.410686295,-3.261979089,995,
CBBO093-5,51.410611195,-3.262147489,996,
CBBO093-5,51.410564295,-3.262177989,997,
CBBO093-5,51.410521195,-3.262237389,998,
CBBO093-5,51.410501395,-3.262265989,999,
CBBO093-5,51.410472795,-3.262302189,1000,
CBBO093-5,51.410447195,-3.262329289,1001,
CBBO093-5,51.410422695,-3.262342989,1002,
CBBO093-5,51.410391595,-3.262350189,1003,
CBBO093-5,51.410332495,-3.262354089,1004,
CBBO093-5,51.410289595,-3.262453689,1005,
CBBO093-5,51.410265495,-3.262434489,1006,
CBBO093-5,51.410237195,-3.262425289,1007,
CBBO093-5,51.410208695,-3.262431189,1008,
CBBO093-5,51.410182795,-3.262451589,1009,
CBBO093-5,51.410163695,-3.262481289,1010,
CBBO093-5,51.410149695,-3.262515689,1011,
CBBO093-5,51.410123495,-3.262559889,1012,
CBBO093-5,51.410012895,-3.262652289,1013,
CBBO093-5,51.409932195,-3.262765389,1014,
CBBO093-5,51.409916595,-3.262893489,1015,
CBBO093-5,51.409759595,-3.263112089,1016,
CBBO093-5,51.409610895,-3.263303889,1017,
CBBO093-5,51.409513695,-3.263421389,1018,
CBBO093-5,51.409489068,-3.263450193,1019,
CBBO093-5,51.409489068,-3.263450193,1020,
CBBO093-5,51.409444695,-3.263502089,1021,
CBBO093-5,51.409381595,-3.263568089,1022,
CBBO093-5,51.409301895,-3.263640689,1023,
CBBO093-5,51.409237395,-3.263691489,1024,
CBBO093-5,51.409164995,-3.263723889,1025,
CBBO093-5,51.409062695,-3.263758989,1026,
CBBO093-5,51.408967695,-3.263785489,1027,
CBBO093-5,51.408835095,-3.263805889,1028,
CBBO093-5,51.408744695,-3.263795589,1029,
CBBO093-5,51.408616695,-3.263768089,1030,
CBBO093-5,51.408508195,-3.263733589,1031,
CBBO093-5,51.408405395,-3.263690289,1032,
CBBO093-5,51.408280395,-3.263620889,1033,
CBBO093-5,51.408183307,-3.263939219,1034,
CBBO093-5,51.408183307,-3.263939219,1035,
CBBO093-5,51.408100295,-3.264211389,1036,
CBBO093-5,51.407939295,-3.264753089,1037,
CBBO093-5,51.407681295,-3.265647589,1038,
CBBO093-5,51.407543995,-3.266129789,1039,
CBBO093-5,51.407389095,-3.266675389,1040,
CBBO093-5,51.407356295,-3.266791589,1041,
CBBO093-5,51.407293295,-3.267010689,1042,
CBBO093-5,51.407266295,-3.267100589,1043,
CBBO093-5,51.407230695,-3.267184789,1044,
CBBO093-5,51.407163395,-3.267295489,1045,
CBBO093-5,51.407134395,-3.267220889,1046,
CBBO093-5,51.407104595,-3.267169789,1047,
CBBO093-5,51.407071195,-3.267161989,1048,
CBBO093-5,51.406794895,-3.267137789,1049,
CBBO093-5,51.406684446,-3.26712767,1050,
CBBO093-5,51.406684446,-3.26712767,1051,
CBBO093-5,51.406446695,-3.267105889,1052,
CBBO093-5,51.406413395,-3.267110589,1053,
CBBO093-5,51.406374195,-3.267121989,1054,
CBBO093-5,51.406328695,-3.267158389,1055,
CBBO093-5,51.406298495,-3.267213689,1056,
CBBO093-5,51.406242695,-3.267347389,1057,
CBBO093-5,51.406027995,-3.267844589,1058,
CBBO093-5,51.405679895,-3.268670589,1059,
CBBO093-5,51.405374995,-3.269384989,1060,
CBBO093-5,51.405177995,-3.269820789,1061,
CBBO093-5,51.405063995,-3.270070089,1062,
CBBO093-5,51.404928895,-3.270341989,1063,
CBBO093-5,51.404878395,-3.270451789,1064,
CBBO093-5,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1065,
CBBO093-5,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1066,
CBBO093-5,51.404764695,-3.270707689,1067,
CBBO093-5,51.404692595,-3.270856589,1068,
CBBO093-5,51.404666195,-3.270911689,1069,
CBBO093-5,51.404616895,-3.271001089,1070,
CBBO093-5,51.404565595,-3.271088089,1071,
CBBO093-5,51.404496495,-3.271191089,1072,
CBBO093-5,51.404432695,-3.271284289,1073,
CBBO093-5,51.404386895,-3.271350089,1074,
CBBO093-5,51.404323095,-3.271425289,1075,
CBBO093-5,51.404269195,-3.271495689,1076,
CBBO093-5,51.404243995,-3.271530089,1077,
CBBO093-5,51.404106995,-3.271754189,1078,
CBBO093-5,51.404007095,-3.271911089,1079,
CBBO093-5,51.403958095,-3.272000689,1080,
CBBO093-5,51.403942595,-3.272028389,1081,
CBBO093-5,51.403877895,-3.272152789,1082,
CBBO093-5,51.403818295,-3.272259189,1083,
CBBO093-5,51.403784395,-3.272319589,1084,
CBBO093-5,51.403683895,-3.272474289,1085,
CBBO093-5,51.403578095,-3.272615589,1086,
CBBO093-5,51.403519795,-3.272719689,1087,
CBBO093-5,51.403479695,-3.272797189,1088,
CBBO093-5,51.403436495,-3.272894489,1089,
CBBO093-5,51.403400695,-3.272984489,1090,
CBBO093-5,51.403350195,-3.273136189,1091,
CBBO093-5,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1092,
CBBO093-5,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1093,
CBBO093-5,51.403205795,-3.273590689,1094,
CBBO093-5,51.403179995,-3.273614389,1095,
CBBO093-5,51.403141395,-3.273681789,1096,
CBBO093-5,51.403091995,-3.273713289,1097,
CBBO093-5,51.402996295,-3.273720489,1098,
CBBO093-5,51.402969295,-3.273721889,1099,
CBBO093-5,51.402941995,-3.273733189,1100,
CBBO093-5,51.402919595,-3.273759289,1101,
CBBO093-5,51.402901295,-3.273793389,1102,
CBBO093-5,51.402885295,-3.273860789,1103,
CBBO093-5,51.402872995,-3.274163989,1104,
CBBO093-5,51.402869395,-3.274206489,1105,
CBBO093-5,51.402857995,-3.274267889,1106,
CBBO093-5,51.402838595,-3.274329289,1107,
CBBO093-5,51.402820595,-3.274381689,1108,
CBBO093-5,51.402789695,-3.274452589,1109,
CBBO093-5,51.402776095,-3.274456889,1110,
CBBO093-5,51.402729895,-3.274500889,1111,
CBBO093-5,51.402652295,-3.274529589,1112,
CBBO093-5,51.402600595,-3.274525889,1113,
CBBO093-5,51.402557195,-3.274518189,1114,
CBBO093-5,51.402526995,-3.274515889,1115,
CBBO093-5,51.402434495,-3.274508689,1116,
CBBO093-5,51.402041695,-3.274349689,1117,
CBBO093-5,51.401867795,-3.274277589,1118,
CBBO093-5,51.401783795,-3.274241989,1119,
CBBO093-5,51.401597495,-3.274163489,1120,
CBBO093-5,51.401562295,-3.274148589,1121,
CBBO093-5,51.401524995,-3.274133489,1122,
CBBO093-5,51.401279695,-3.274024389,1123,
CBBO093-5,51.401197695,-3.273975889,1124,
CBBO093-5,51.401134195,-3.273934889,1125,
CBBO093-5,51.401015095,-3.273851289,1126,
CBBO093-5,51.401005995,-3.273810489,1127,
CBBO093-5,51.400962695,-3.273761489,1128,
CBBO093-5,51.400938095,-3.273715589,1129,
CBBO093-5,51.400918995,-3.273678489,1130,
CBBO093-5,51.400884795,-3.273589189,1131,
CBBO093-5,51.400826295,-3.273457389,1132,
CBBO093-5,51.400814095,-3.273406289,1133,
CBBO093-5,51.400820595,-3.273143889,1134,
CBBO093-5,51.400818095,-3.273010589,1135,
CBBO093-5,51.400797095,-3.272932589,1136,
CBBO093-5,51.400838995,-3.272366089,1137,
CBBO093-5,51.400852054,-3.272189375,1138,
CBBO093-5-1,51.476460132,-3.18539821,0,
CBBO093-5-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1,
CBBO093-5-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,2,
CBBO093-5-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,3,
CBBO093-5-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,4,
CBBO093-5-1,51.476601695,-3.187591689,5,
CBBO093-5-1,51.476383595,-3.187537289,6,
CBBO093-5-1,51.476364895,-3.187530289,7,
CBBO093-5-1,51.476240395,-3.187505789,8,
CBBO093-5-1,51.476193195,-3.187496089,9,
CBBO093-5-1,51.475537395,-3.187364189,10,
CBBO093-5-1,51.475468895,-3.187350389,11,
CBBO093-5-1,51.475260495,-3.187308489,12,
CBBO093-5-1,51.475138095,-3.187283889,13,
CBBO093-5-1,51.474092995,-3.187073589,14,
CBBO093-5-1,51.474042095,-3.187063389,15,
CBBO093-5-1,51.473922295,-3.187039289,16,
CBBO093-5-1,51.473850695,-3.187198889,17,
CBBO093-5-1,51.473632833,-3.187513973,18,
CBBO093-5-1,51.473632833,-3.187513973,19,
CBBO093-5-1,51.473456295,-3.187769289,20,
CBBO093-5-1,51.473065795,-3.188333989,21,
CBBO093-5-1,51.472718295,-3.188836489,22,
CBBO093-5-1,51.472366595,-3.189345189,23,
CBBO093-5-1,51.472022595,-3.189842589,24,
CBBO093-5-1,51.471833395,-3.190116289,25,
CBBO093-5-1,51.471715846,-3.190286255,26,
CBBO093-5-1,51.471715846,-3.190286255,27,
CBBO093-5-1,51.471643895,-3.190390289,28,
CBBO093-5-1,51.471551895,-3.190673889,29,
CBBO093-5-1,51.471357195,-3.191254389,30,
CBBO093-5-1,51.471131895,-3.191896089,31,
CBBO093-5-1,51.470962195,-3.192354689,32,
CBBO093-5-1,51.470943095,-3.192389789,33,
CBBO093-5-1,51.470606558,-3.193131826,34,
CBBO093-5-1,51.470606558,-3.193131826,35,
CBBO093-5-1,51.470457995,-3.193459389,36,
CBBO093-5-1,51.470045095,-3.194390589,37,
CBBO093-5-1,51.469970595,-3.194562089,38,
CBBO093-5-1,51.469865695,-3.194806489,39,
CBBO093-5-1,51.469760695,-3.195050889,40,
CBBO093-5-1,51.469611395,-3.195384489,41,
CBBO093-5-1,51.469510895,-3.195602589,42,
CBBO093-5-1,51.469308008,-3.195202541,43,
CBBO093-5-1,51.469308008,-3.195202541,44,
CBBO093-5-1,51.469050695,-3.194695189,45,
CBBO093-5-1,51.468947695,-3.194482289,46,
CBBO093-5-1,51.468773095,-3.194096889,47,
CBBO093-5-1,51.468592495,-3.193624689,48,
CBBO093-5-1,51.468455995,-3.193242889,49,
CBBO093-5-1,51.468341295,-3.192914689,50,
CBBO093-5-1,51.468248795,-3.192627689,51,
CBBO093-5-1,51.467945695,-3.191676389,52,
CBBO093-5-1,51.467911095,-3.191566289,53,
CBBO093-5-1,51.467853595,-3.191381289,54,
CBBO093-5-1,51.467652595,-3.190769189,55,
CBBO093-5-1,51.467643695,-3.190741989,56,
CBBO093-5-1,51.467607695,-3.190634389,57,
CBBO093-5-1,51.467557295,-3.190492389,58,
CBBO093-5-1,51.467539095,-3.190510189,59,
CBBO093-5-1,51.467439195,-3.190608089,60,
CBBO093-5-1,51.467426195,-3.190619889,61,
CBBO093-5-1,51.467404195,-3.190638789,62,
CBBO093-5-1,51.467364495,-3.190672889,63,
CBBO093-5-1,51.467196995,-3.190809089,64,
CBBO093-5-1,51.467134095,-3.190860289,65,
CBBO093-5-1,51.466976095,-3.190997389,66,
CBBO093-5-1,51.466957595,-3.191012589,67,
CBBO093-5-1,51.466942995,-3.191024589,68,
CBBO093-5-1,51.466772695,-3.191164689,69,
CBBO093-5-1,51.466772695,-3.191164689,70,
CBBO093-5-1,51.466530795,-3.191363689,71,
CBBO093-5-1,51.466472995,-3.191409889,72,
CBBO093-5-1,51.466454695,-3.191424489,73,
CBBO093-5-1,51.466368095,-3.191511589,74,
CBBO093-5-1,51.466045795,-3.191774989,75,
CBBO093-5-1,51.466037995,-3.191781389,76,
CBBO093-5-1,51.465927095,-3.191872089,77,
CBBO093-5-1,51.465346295,-3.192346789,78,
CBBO093-5-1,51.465098395,-3.192552389,79,
CBBO093-5-1,51.464640007,-3.192932647,80,
CBBO093-5-1,51.464640007,-3.192932647,81,
CBBO093-5-1,51.464635495,-3.192936389,82,
CBBO093-5-1,51.464225395,-3.193275989,83,
CBBO093-5-1,51.464125695,-3.193358589,84,
CBBO093-5-1,51.464107395,-3.193373789,85,
CBBO093-5-1,51.463961995,-3.193494189,86,
CBBO093-5-1,51.463790295,-3.193633789,87,
CBBO093-5-1,51.463772495,-3.193648289,88,
CBBO093-5-1,51.463367495,-3.193977489,89,
CBBO093-5-1,51.462904295,-3.194353889,90,
CBBO093-5-1,51.462513695,-3.194668489,91,
CBBO093-5-1,51.461964695,-3.195128489,92,
CBBO093-5-1,51.461506722,-3.195510635,93,
CBBO093-5-1,51.461506722,-3.195510635,94,
CBBO093-5-1,51.461477295,-3.195535189,95,
CBBO093-5-1,51.461121395,-3.195819989,96,
CBBO093-5-1,51.461068395,-3.195862389,97,
CBBO093-5-1,51.461016695,-3.195904789,98,
CBBO093-5-1,51.460458195,-3.196363689,99,
CBBO093-5-1,51.459873095,-3.196861189,100,
CBBO093-5-1,51.458861795,-3.197681189,101,
CBBO093-5-1,51.458490582,-3.197991868,102,
CBBO093-5-1,51.458490582,-3.197991868,103,
CBBO093-5-1,51.458444195,-3.198030689,104,
CBBO093-5-1,51.457929795,-3.198456289,105,
CBBO093-5-1,51.457916495,-3.198467189,106,
CBBO093-5-1,51.457637195,-3.198697789,107,
CBBO093-5-1,51.457505995,-3.198801589,108,
CBBO093-5-1,51.457497795,-3.198807989,109,
CBBO093-5-1,51.457457895,-3.198839589,110,
CBBO093-5-1,51.457416195,-3.198872589,111,
CBBO093-5-1,51.457405895,-3.198880689,112,
CBBO093-5-1,51.457275195,-3.198984089,113,
CBBO093-5-1,51.457212895,-3.199024189,114,
CBBO093-5-1,51.457073395,-3.199111189,115,
CBBO093-5-1,51.456803495,-3.199260889,116,
CBBO093-5-1,51.456590195,-3.199350789,117,
CBBO093-5-1,51.456450695,-3.199396489,118,
CBBO093-5-1,51.456333795,-3.199422289,119,
CBBO093-5-1,51.456241895,-3.199432989,120,
CBBO093-5-1,51.456167295,-3.199438689,121,
CBBO093-5-1,51.455990995,-3.199436589,122,
CBBO093-5-1,51.455981995,-3.199435489,123,
CBBO093-5-1,51.455768395,-3.199377789,124,
CBBO093-5-1,51.455665495,-3.199342589,125,
CBBO093-5-1,51.455549695,-3.199298989,126,
CBBO093-5-1,51.455313295,-3.199153289,127,
CBBO093-5-1,51.454996995,-3.198903689,128,
CBBO093-5-1,51.454637395,-3.198524489,129,
CBBO093-5-1,51.454361395,-3.198187389,130,
CBBO093-5-1,51.453987295,-3.197667089,131,
CBBO093-5-1,51.454012495,-3.197603289,132,
CBBO093-5-1,51.454018395,-3.197535689,133,
CBBO093-5-1,51.454006395,-3.197466289,134,
CBBO093-5-1,51.453976295,-3.197409289,135,
CBBO093-5-1,51.453931795,-3.197377489,136,
CBBO093-5-1,51.453882695,-3.197380989,137,
CBBO093-5-1,51.453842895,-3.197414989,138,
CBBO093-5-1,51.453819595,-3.197459189,139,
CBBO093-5-1,51.453779595,-3.197414389,140,
CBBO093-5-1,51.453682395,-3.197305689,141,
CBBO093-5-1,51.453095395,-3.196648889,142,
CBBO093-5-1,51.452468995,-3.195765589,143,
CBBO093-5-1,51.452194712,-3.195342311,144,
CBBO093-5-1,51.452194712,-3.195342311,145,
CBBO093-5-1,51.451956295,-3.194974389,146,
CBBO093-5-1,51.451840395,-3.194800689,147,
CBBO093-5-1,51.451658995,-3.194474489,148,
CBBO093-5-1,51.451285495,-3.193801589,149,
CBBO093-5-1,51.451000795,-3.193283789,150,
CBBO093-5-1,51.450547995,-3.192470789,151,
CBBO093-5-1,51.450198095,-3.191969189,152,
CBBO093-5-1,51.449343995,-3.190904889,153,
CBBO093-5-1,51.449081678,-3.19070587,154,
CBBO093-5-1,51.449081678,-3.19070587,155,
CBBO093-5-1,51.449016195,-3.190656189,156,
CBBO093-5-1,51.448944895,-3.190630789,157,
CBBO093-5-1,51.448782195,-3.190556989,158,
CBBO093-5-1,51.448628295,-3.190483189,159,
CBBO093-5-1,51.448524695,-3.190452689,160,
CBBO093-5-1,51.448431095,-3.190395989,161,
CBBO093-5-1,51.448321495,-3.190361989,162,
CBBO093-5-1,51.448245895,-3.190331489,163,
CBBO093-5-1,51.448182295,-3.190328389,164,
CBBO093-5-1,51.448095095,-3.190279189,165,
CBBO093-5-1,51.447961895,-3.190187789,166,
CBBO093-5-1,51.447946195,-3.190176689,167,
CBBO093-5-1,51.447910595,-3.190151689,168,
CBBO093-5-1,51.447806295,-3.190070189,169,
CBBO093-5-1,51.447755195,-3.190029089,170,
CBBO093-5-1,51.447714295,-3.189997889,171,
CBBO093-5-1,51.447562795,-3.189879789,172,
CBBO093-5-1,51.447401395,-3.189768889,173,
CBBO093-5-1,51.447315495,-3.189707089,174,
CBBO093-5-1,51.447263195,-3.189673889,175,
CBBO093-5-1,51.447205895,-3.189660289,176,
CBBO093-5-1,51.447180695,-3.189629589,177,
CBBO093-5-1,51.447128595,-3.189567989,178,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446886995,-3.189213989,179,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446798295,-3.188967989,180,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446683695,-3.188697789,181,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446687095,-3.188627189,182,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446682295,-3.188565189,183,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446671895,-3.188412489,184,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446683595,-3.188380589,185,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446689095,-3.188344589,186,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446687195,-3.188302989,187,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446677095,-3.188264589,188,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446659695,-3.188233489,189,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446637095,-3.188212989,190,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446605295,-3.188205689,191,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446539895,-3.188126689,192,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446517095,-3.188112889,193,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446407995,-3.188046989,194,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446367295,-3.188065089,195,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446142495,-3.187926789,196,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446024595,-3.187858089,197,
CBBO093-5-1,51.445948295,-3.187828189,198,
CBBO093-5-1,51.445733595,-3.187744189,199,
CBBO093-5-1,51.445479395,-3.187652789,200,
CBBO093-5-1,51.445340195,-3.187597989,201,
CBBO093-5-1,51.445256395,-3.187561889,202,
CBBO093-5-1,51.445112595,-3.187472289,203,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444919595,-3.187307989,204,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444797495,-3.187162189,205,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444705595,-3.187039789,206,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444619995,-3.186925889,207,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444596795,-3.186894989,208,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444575995,-3.186865889,209,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444551195,-3.186831089,210,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444515795,-3.186781789,211,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444464595,-3.186714989,212,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444367695,-3.186577989,213,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444319253,-3.186515371,214,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444319253,-3.186515371,215,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444253895,-3.186430889,216,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443563695,-3.185551489,217,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443425795,-3.185383789,218,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443155695,-3.185088889,219,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443039095,-3.184960389,220,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443008795,-3.184921489,221,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442967495,-3.184863789,222,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442923495,-3.184798289,223,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442880795,-3.184716589,224,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442846595,-3.184636789,225,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442772395,-3.184442789,226,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442656395,-3.184127889,227,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442506495,-3.183711889,228,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442389795,-3.183386889,229,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442353895,-3.183286789,230,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442320395,-3.183102689,231,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442222295,-3.182803089,232,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442151595,-3.182606989,233,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442125495,-3.182522389,234,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442127595,-3.182510889,235,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442126295,-3.182466489,236,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442115695,-3.182423589,237,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442096895,-3.182388789,238,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442086195,-3.182378989,239,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442071895,-3.182365889,240,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442043695,-3.182357489,241,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442015195,-3.182364589,242,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441997895,-3.182379589,243,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441989895,-3.182386389,244,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441934895,-3.182346089,245,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441857495,-3.182279989,246,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441831595,-3.182253089,247,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441800695,-3.182221689,248,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441712795,-3.182141989,249,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441682795,-3.182152289,250,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441572595,-3.182044089,251,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441506495,-3.181975989,252,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441449595,-3.181910889,253,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441401895,-3.181847089,254,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441290095,-3.181686489,255,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441266631,-3.181649638,256,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441266631,-3.181649638,257,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441175295,-3.181506189,258,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441049895,-3.181292989,259,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440980795,-3.181163789,260,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440938095,-3.181072289,261,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440896395,-3.180966089,262,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440820595,-3.180756189,263,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440733595,-3.180508889,264,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440635595,-3.180231289,265,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440557695,-3.180035989,266,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440519695,-3.179929289,267,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440505195,-3.179888489,268,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440490395,-3.179847789,269,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440455595,-3.179751889,270,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440429195,-3.179674289,271,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440295895,-3.179282189,272,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440280095,-3.179234589,273,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440235917,-3.179106957,274,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440235917,-3.179106957,275,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440185495,-3.178961289,276,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440151895,-3.178862689,277,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440118795,-3.178760189,278,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440101895,-3.178707189,279,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440091495,-3.178669889,280,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440074895,-3.178610189,281,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440048995,-3.178511789,282,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440004995,-3.178331089,283,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439909595,-3.177941189,284,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439771295,-3.177399189,285,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439544695,-3.176508889,286,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439514695,-3.176390789,287,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439506195,-3.176357589,288,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439441095,-3.176108689,289,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439431095,-3.176069189,290,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439424095,-3.176041389,291,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439219095,-3.175237389,292,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439189995,-3.175122989,293,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439138195,-3.174921589,294,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439109095,-3.174824789,295,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439091095,-3.174772089,296,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439064795,-3.174704689,297,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438983995,-3.174492689,298,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438975539,-3.174471441,299,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438975539,-3.174471441,300,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438921395,-3.174335389,301,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438839595,-3.174153589,302,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438728195,-3.173890389,303,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438746095,-3.173866689,304,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438761095,-3.173834089,305,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438769695,-3.173795989,306,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438771295,-3.173755489,307,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438762695,-3.173708789,308,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438750595,-3.173675389,309,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438728095,-3.173644989,310,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438700495,-3.173628189,311,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438681295,-3.173626289,312,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438663395,-3.173627189,313,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438646895,-3.173638089,314,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438625695,-3.173659789,315,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438609095,-3.173690189,316,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438598595,-3.173726989,317,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438594995,-3.173775689,318,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438506595,-3.173786189,319,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438415695,-3.173801089,320,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438364895,-3.173807289,321,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438326595,-3.173810489,322,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438222995,-3.173799689,323,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437963195,-3.173736689,324,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437803614,-3.173675176,325,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437803614,-3.173675176,326,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437764995,-3.173660289,327,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437699195,-3.173638689,328,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437598295,-3.173611089,329,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437466095,-3.173580789,330,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437330795,-3.173568689,331,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437198495,-3.173568689,332,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437139595,-3.173579289,333,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437040895,-3.173604189,334,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436985095,-3.173622989,335,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436927595,-3.173650589,336,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436877995,-3.173681189,337,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436805295,-3.173741389,338,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436776295,-3.173777189,339,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436758695,-3.173794089,340,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436732695,-3.173828389,341,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436613895,-3.173985489,342,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436517295,-3.174222889,343,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436497095,-3.174272689,344,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436441495,-3.174412889,345,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436406295,-3.174517889,346,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436349395,-3.174727889,347,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436293595,-3.174965789,348,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436280895,-3.175028989,349,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436262695,-3.175125189,350,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436244595,-3.175237389,351,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436220595,-3.175440589,352,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436216495,-3.175551289,353,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436212695,-3.175675189,354,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436213395,-3.175784189,355,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436218295,-3.176042189,356,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436228995,-3.176479389,357,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436230695,-3.176518189,358,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436243164,-3.176697367,359,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436243164,-3.176697367,360,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436264395,-3.177002489,361,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436267495,-3.177112289,362,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436279195,-3.177219589,363,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436305795,-3.177421989,364,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436319295,-3.177499189,365,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436368895,-3.177757289,366,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436402195,-3.177908089,367,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436442995,-3.178068389,368,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436476295,-3.178184789,369,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436549295,-3.178423189,370,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436571795,-3.178515089,371,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436589995,-3.178617489,372,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436613295,-3.178822089,373,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436665895,-3.178947189,374,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436577295,-3.179204589,375,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436542895,-3.179303389,376,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436507695,-3.179395889,377,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436467495,-3.179489689,378,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436398595,-3.179623889,379,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436277895,-3.179850689,380,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436225998,-3.179955147,381,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436225998,-3.179955147,382,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436113595,-3.180181389,383,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436029895,-3.180350189,384,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435883695,-3.180675789,385,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435634195,-3.181181389,386,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435561995,-3.181296989,387,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435490695,-3.181410989,388,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435326295,-3.181611089,389,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435047795,-3.181975689,390,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434883995,-3.182153289,391,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434713095,-3.182334389,392,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434694086,-3.18235659,393,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434694086,-3.18235659,394,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434602895,-3.182463089,395,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434452695,-3.182659489,396,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434383095,-3.182764789,397,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434226495,-3.183027289,398,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434081695,-3.183328989,399,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434074568,-3.183348022,400,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434074568,-3.183348022,401,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433825895,-3.184012089,402,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433755495,-3.184143589,403,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433672395,-3.184289889,404,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433602695,-3.184375989,405,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433094595,-3.184945889,406,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433006295,-3.185060689,407,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432811195,-3.185321189,408,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432678395,-3.185505389,409,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432608995,-3.185613489,410,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432484195,-3.185839089,411,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432345195,-3.186114089,412,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432295595,-3.186222689,413,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432169895,-3.186520689,414,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432109495,-3.186681389,415,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432225395,-3.186740189,416,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432519495,-3.186886689,417,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432591995,-3.186931489,418,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432781295,-3.187031589,419,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433043595,-3.187157889,420,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433106995,-3.187182789,421,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433230095,-3.187218189,422,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433350195,-3.187250889,423,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433543795,-3.187291489,424,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433596995,-3.187298589,425,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433648895,-3.187293789,426,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433704795,-3.187281189,427,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433776195,-3.187243089,428,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434072795,-3.187041689,429,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434121595,-3.187025689,430,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434166895,-3.187021089,431,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434228095,-3.187038889,432,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434279795,-3.187064789,433,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434342195,-3.187103689,434,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434493195,-3.187235189,435,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434621695,-3.187365789,436,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434749495,-3.187506889,437,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434852395,-3.187637489,438,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434926576,-3.187740258,439,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434926576,-3.187740258,440,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434931795,-3.187747489,441,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435026495,-3.187892289,442,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435210795,-3.188201089,443,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435370195,-3.188472589,444,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435518395,-3.188718689,445,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435621895,-3.188864189,446,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435724795,-3.188996889,447,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435833395,-3.189121289,448,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435980895,-3.189275489,449,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436084695,-3.189376289,450,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436158995,-3.189463789,451,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436238595,-3.189576389,452,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436294195,-3.189677389,453,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436392795,-3.189894789,454,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436451695,-3.190048789,455,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436528595,-3.190295289,456,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436582195,-3.190452489,457,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436627195,-3.190571789,458,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436700295,-3.190733289,459,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436780995,-3.190891789,460,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436861595,-3.191039089,461,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437003295,-3.191285289,462,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437061385,-3.191383558,463,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437061385,-3.191383558,464,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437137895,-3.191512989,465,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437243295,-3.191688189,466,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437306495,-3.191779389,467,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437380795,-3.191874189,468,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437487595,-3.191969189,469,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437554695,-3.192013089,470,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437642395,-3.192057589,471,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437930395,-3.192202889,472,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438176695,-3.192325889,473,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438476495,-3.192480389,474,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438784195,-3.192632789,475,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438841644,-3.192661196,476,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438841644,-3.192661196,477,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439055795,-3.192767089,478,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439330995,-3.192894889,479,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439524195,-3.192979689,480,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439577295,-3.193002289,481,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439624895,-3.193024389,482,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439718395,-3.193082289,483,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439760295,-3.193112489,484,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439799995,-3.193142189,485,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439844795,-3.193175789,486,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439932595,-3.193249889,487,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440054295,-3.193360589,488,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440167995,-3.193474689,489,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440308095,-3.193617289,490,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440482095,-3.193797089,491,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440648595,-3.193963689,492,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440773795,-3.194092689,493,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440874895,-3.194207589,494,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440922295,-3.194267689,495,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440956695,-3.194321089,496,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441053795,-3.194483389,497,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441138295,-3.194640889,498,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441164395,-3.194696289,499,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441342995,-3.195055689,500,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441490395,-3.195359389,501,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441681895,-3.195657689,502,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441925295,-3.195939189,503,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442047695,-3.196076089,504,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442203495,-3.196245589,505,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442356695,-3.196417089,506,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442471402,-3.196543772,507,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442471402,-3.196543772,508,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442533895,-3.196612789,509,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442776795,-3.196884089,510,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442937095,-3.197070489,511,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443048495,-3.197222089,512,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443137695,-3.197361889,513,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443245895,-3.197548789,514,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443398995,-3.197828889,515,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443416495,-3.197860789,516,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443478495,-3.197964289,517,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443520595,-3.198027689,518,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443584095,-3.198106489,519,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443634495,-3.198175389,520,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443704795,-3.198247089,521,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443768095,-3.198304589,522,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443989195,-3.198467989,523,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444069895,-3.198532189,524,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444141895,-3.198606589,525,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444216095,-3.198699689,526,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444291995,-3.198809989,527,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444314495,-3.198888489,528,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444339795,-3.198941389,529,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444364295,-3.198988789,530,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444414795,-3.199088089,531,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444367195,-3.199180589,532,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444308395,-3.199254389,533,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444221095,-3.199361889,534,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444163195,-3.199432089,535,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444156095,-3.199517689,536,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444100723,-3.199580177,537,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444100723,-3.199580177,538,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444052595,-3.199634489,539,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443999595,-3.199694289,540,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443956795,-3.199676989,541,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443936195,-3.199701389,542,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443907995,-3.199731589,543,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443840895,-3.199805189,544,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443814895,-3.199942589,545,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443559595,-3.200223189,546,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442080195,-3.201763089,547,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441617195,-3.202257289,548,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441509395,-3.202370489,549,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441281695,-3.202609689,550,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441201395,-3.202694089,551,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441009595,-3.202888189,552,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440729795,-3.203185989,553,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440483295,-3.203413489,554,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440226895,-3.203623589,555,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439849595,-3.203806789,556,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439711795,-3.203855589,557,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439537695,-3.203944389,558,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439389995,-3.204110889,559,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439250795,-3.204452389,560,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439104295,-3.204986489,561,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439056495,-3.205120589,562,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438930895,-3.205380789,563,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438812695,-3.205523189,564,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438517923,-3.205872296,565,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438517923,-3.205872296,566,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438424795,-3.205982589,567,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438054595,-3.206420989,568,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437976095,-3.206513989,569,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437730595,-3.206846189,570,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437523995,-3.207122389,571,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437440395,-3.207234189,572,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437352995,-3.207352089,573,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437305695,-3.207415989,574,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437181595,-3.207653489,575,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437098695,-3.207860589,576,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437034095,-3.208109489,577,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436966695,-3.208539489,578,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436945895,-3.208750289,579,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436849477,-3.209739661,580,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436849477,-3.209739661,581,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436824895,-3.209991889,582,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436812895,-3.210212589,583,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436780395,-3.210513789,584,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436682495,-3.211222489,585,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436648695,-3.211488789,586,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436624395,-3.211728589,587,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436556095,-3.212382789,588,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436524395,-3.212525789,589,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436482995,-3.212663689,590,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436408095,-3.212803789,591,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436379095,-3.212843889,592,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436358095,-3.212872989,593,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436330895,-3.212910789,594,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436227495,-3.213009089,595,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436151195,-3.212863189,596,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436120195,-3.212759089,597,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436102195,-3.212702989,598,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435950643,-3.212223955,599,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435950643,-3.212223955,600,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435919395,-3.212125189,601,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435707795,-3.211631989,602,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435431495,-3.211180489,603,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435208195,-3.210904189,604,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435109195,-3.210790589,605,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434419695,-3.210197589,606,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434282195,-3.210086289,607,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434249995,-3.210060289,608,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434222095,-3.210037589,609,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434151095,-3.209979689,610,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434110395,-3.209943189,611,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434090295,-3.209928989,612,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434020095,-3.209858689,613,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433916595,-3.209747489,614,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433852424,-3.209635123,615,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433852424,-3.209635123,616,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433843095,-3.209618789,617,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433740995,-3.209379889,618,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433640495,-3.209105189,619,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433577595,-3.208913889,620,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433565195,-3.208868489,621,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433538295,-3.208892189,622,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433200495,-3.209189889,623,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433078495,-3.209431489,624,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432954419,-3.209714093,625,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432954419,-3.209714093,626,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432931195,-3.209766989,627,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432881995,-3.209858989,628,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432816795,-3.209962789,629,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432733295,-3.210072789,630,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432639495,-3.210184989,631,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432436895,-3.210367989,632,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432205195,-3.210548189,633,
CBBO093-5-1,51.431932695,-3.210693189,634,
CBBO093-5-1,51.431531295,-3.210814289,635,
CBBO093-5-1,51.431382995,-3.210824989,636,
CBBO093-5-1,51.431256188,-3.210827533,637,
CBBO093-5-1,51.431256188,-3.210827533,638,
CBBO093-5-1,51.431218495,-3.210828289,639,
CBBO093-5-1,51.431006995,-3.210792589,640,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430815795,-3.210764889,641,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430748795,-3.210765489,642,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430660195,-3.210759389,643,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430590895,-3.210765489,644,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430506395,-3.210806189,645,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430433495,-3.210871389,646,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430345295,-3.210961989,647,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430285895,-3.211042089,648,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430236195,-3.211137589,649,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430190495,-3.211254589,650,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430157195,-3.211386189,651,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430133495,-3.211514589,652,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430118695,-3.211639089,653,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430122995,-3.211819689,654,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430150295,-3.212064989,655,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430242195,-3.212689489,656,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430279995,-3.212963089,657,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430288095,-3.213047089,658,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430283095,-3.213119789,659,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430270495,-3.213148289,660,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430246295,-3.213170689,661,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430180695,-3.213230889,662,
CBBO093-5-1,51.429931381,-3.213458952,663,
CBBO093-5-1,51.429931381,-3.213458952,664,
CBBO093-5-1,51.429848695,-3.213534589,665,
CBBO093-5-1,51.429721895,-3.213612789,666,
CBBO093-5-1,51.429299695,-3.213987989,667,
CBBO093-5-1,51.429087495,-3.214136889,668,
CBBO093-5-1,51.428412195,-3.214538189,669,
CBBO093-5-1,51.428230895,-3.214644089,670,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427950395,-3.214859689,671,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427857395,-3.214985389,672,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427829695,-3.215054189,673,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427813895,-3.215125689,674,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427804795,-3.215211389,675,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427801895,-3.215315589,676,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427815595,-3.215452789,677,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427842495,-3.215621789,678,
CBBO093-5-1,51.428022294,-3.216500942,679,
CBBO093-5-1,51.428022294,-3.216500942,680,
CBBO093-5-1,51.428054595,-3.216658889,681,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427961295,-3.217031089,682,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427890595,-3.217285989,683,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427824895,-3.217611589,684,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427822495,-3.217632189,685,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427804795,-3.217784189,686,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427283895,-3.217576989,687,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427252995,-3.217564689,688,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427177095,-3.217534489,689,
CBBO093-5-1,51.426688695,-3.217254389,690,
CBBO093-5-1,51.426365295,-3.217137789,691,
CBBO093-5-1,51.426058395,-3.217174489,692,
CBBO093-5-1,51.426023795,-3.217178589,693,
CBBO093-5-1,51.425992295,-3.217182389,694,
CBBO093-5-1,51.425923095,-3.217229489,695,
CBBO093-5-1,51.425697095,-3.217383289,696,
CBBO093-5-1,51.425295195,-3.217833089,697,
CBBO093-5-1,51.424966595,-3.218071889,698,
CBBO093-5-1,51.424704395,-3.218245689,699,
CBBO093-5-1,51.424694795,-3.218249916,700,
CBBO093-5-1,51.424694795,-3.218249916,701,
CBBO093-5-1,51.424377795,-3.218389489,702,
CBBO093-5-1,51.423482095,-3.218527989,703,
CBBO093-5-1,51.423344095,-3.218574889,704,
CBBO093-5-1,51.423126695,-3.218666889,705,
CBBO093-5-1,51.422987995,-3.218657489,706,
CBBO093-5-1,51.422863995,-3.218703189,707,
CBBO093-5-1,51.422791695,-3.218739789,708,
CBBO093-5-1,51.422700895,-3.218785689,709,
CBBO093-5-1,51.422588695,-3.218867089,710,
CBBO093-5-1,51.422456295,-3.218991189,711,
CBBO093-5-1,51.422340795,-3.219137489,712,
CBBO093-5-1,51.422263195,-3.219333989,713,
CBBO093-5-1,51.422125095,-3.219533089,714,
CBBO093-5-1,51.421955295,-3.219745889,715,
CBBO093-5-1,51.421787495,-3.219930689,716,
CBBO093-5-1,51.421636595,-3.220071489,717,
CBBO093-5-1,51.421489295,-3.220171789,718,
CBBO093-5-1,51.421287995,-3.220246589,719,
CBBO093-5-1,51.421051295,-3.220264689,720,
CBBO093-5-1,51.420875095,-3.220261589,721,
CBBO093-5-1,51.420695595,-3.220320889,722,
CBBO093-5-1,51.420462595,-3.220518289,723,
CBBO093-5-1,51.420153895,-3.220981089,724,
CBBO093-5-1,51.419684695,-3.221490389,725,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418811195,-3.222435989,726,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418115595,-3.223221789,727,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416881795,-3.224533189,728,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416801595,-3.224624389,729,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416574795,-3.224976489,730,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416479095,-3.225255389,731,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416471395,-3.225277989,732,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416392995,-3.225560389,733,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416102795,-3.226929089,734,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415961395,-3.227482089,735,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415815595,-3.227893489,736,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415742695,-3.228114089,737,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415543695,-3.228674289,738,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415407195,-3.229071489,739,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415332195,-3.229308989,740,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415270695,-3.229510889,741,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415206295,-3.229762089,742,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415137495,-3.230056289,743,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415071495,-3.230350389,744,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415003895,-3.230506589,745,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414916695,-3.230718189,746,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414901595,-3.230722289,747,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414873395,-3.230741489,748,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414849695,-3.230762589,749,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414824395,-3.230815789,750,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414808795,-3.230870089,751,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414803295,-3.230916789,752,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414803995,-3.230964389,753,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414810795,-3.231009189,754,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414820895,-3.231046089,755,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414810395,-3.231354889,756,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414804395,-3.231543089,757,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414790295,-3.231741689,758,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414772058,-3.231910595,759,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414772058,-3.231910595,760,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414768495,-3.231943589,761,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414732795,-3.232164089,762,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414696195,-3.232300289,763,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414657595,-3.232418189,764,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414609195,-3.232536889,765,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414580395,-3.232607689,766,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414512495,-3.232758489,767,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414442095,-3.232897989,768,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414322595,-3.233111589,769,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414177995,-3.233345589,770,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414117695,-3.233430989,771,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414020295,-3.233554289,772,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413870795,-3.233759989,773,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413828595,-3.233824689,774,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413789995,-3.233898589,775,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413723495,-3.234047689,776,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413716895,-3.234062689,777,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413651995,-3.234227589,778,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413603295,-3.234370289,779,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413557395,-3.234554489,780,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413520295,-3.234753489,781,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413470095,-3.235022689,782,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413400095,-3.235330189,783,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413321395,-3.235626989,784,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413210995,-3.235968089,785,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413163395,-3.236200989,786,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413070995,-3.236432489,787,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412948695,-3.236710789,788,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412858195,-3.236905789,789,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412789095,-3.237060889,790,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412673395,-3.237311389,791,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412593895,-3.237486089,792,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412498295,-3.237696789,793,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412447395,-3.237828989,794,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412416395,-3.237925189,795,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412374995,-3.238073289,796,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412341477,-3.238203368,797,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412341477,-3.238203368,798,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412209795,-3.238714389,799,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412135695,-3.238989789,800,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412097995,-3.239105289,801,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412000995,-3.239370689,802,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411991195,-3.239396489,803,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411895695,-3.239646989,804,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411818895,-3.239848389,805,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411786095,-3.239929189,806,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411712895,-3.240112189,807,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411614395,-3.240402389,808,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411563695,-3.240582989,809,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411512495,-3.240842289,810,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411480595,-3.241045389,811,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411444495,-3.241382689,812,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411619095,-3.241428089,813,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411733281,-3.241461315,814,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411733281,-3.241461315,815,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411789895,-3.241477789,816,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412110295,-3.241559989,817,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412412995,-3.241635689,818,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412723195,-3.241711589,819,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412961295,-3.241772289,820,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413268195,-3.241846089,821,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413341695,-3.241860089,822,
CBBO093-5-1,51.41364098,-3.241897574,823,
CBBO093-5-1,51.41364098,-3.241897574,824,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413743295,-3.241910389,825,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413900195,-3.241931289,826,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414141595,-3.241964389,827,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414250295,-3.241981289,828,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414328395,-3.242004889,829,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414529995,-3.242067989,830,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414732495,-3.242093989,831,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414950595,-3.242145589,832,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415138195,-3.242189789,833,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415073895,-3.242869389,834,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414969895,-3.243962689,835,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414947195,-3.244182589,836,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414936356,-3.244301952,837,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414936356,-3.244301952,838,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414930695,-3.244364289,839,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414925895,-3.244467789,840,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414926195,-3.244538789,841,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414928095,-3.244616089,842,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414943095,-3.244745989,843,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414960495,-3.244836989,844,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414984495,-3.244922689,845,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415009595,-3.244989789,846,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415048795,-3.245072389,847,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415089195,-3.245140189,848,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415157495,-3.245223689,849,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415205295,-3.245270689,850,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415255895,-3.245305489,851,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415310095,-3.245329289,852,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415368295,-3.245348389,853,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415417695,-3.245357089,854,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415465595,-3.245357689,855,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415524595,-3.245348089,856,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415701295,-3.245300489,857,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415739845,-3.245289251,858,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415739845,-3.245289251,859,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415853595,-3.245256089,860,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415971795,-3.245222289,861,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416245395,-3.245146189,862,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416403495,-3.245113189,863,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416572695,-3.245086789,864,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416655795,-3.245076389,865,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416713895,-3.245069189,866,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416955895,-3.245059189,867,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417066095,-3.245060589,868,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417218495,-3.245072489,869,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417340095,-3.245082589,870,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417481649,-3.245095947,871,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417481649,-3.245095947,872,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417547795,-3.245102189,873,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417686695,-3.245126689,874,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417837795,-3.245167089,875,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417989295,-3.245209789,876,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418186295,-3.245280289,877,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418364395,-3.245351189,878,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418437095,-3.245385589,879,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418503195,-3.245432689,880,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418568395,-3.245490989,881,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418632195,-3.245566889,882,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418673295,-3.245633189,883,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418699795,-3.245683089,884,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418740895,-3.245787789,885,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418768595,-3.245887989,886,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418791495,-3.246008189,887,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418806995,-3.246168089,888,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418808482,-3.246309069,889,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418808482,-3.246309069,890,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418808695,-3.246329289,891,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418805395,-3.246526089,892,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418803195,-3.246917789,893,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418802895,-3.246978989,894,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418588795,-3.246970289,895,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418462095,-3.246976989,896,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418382495,-3.246986889,897,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418324895,-3.246999789,898,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418287395,-3.247016189,899,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418237595,-3.247053389,900,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418169395,-3.247122589,901,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418099895,-3.247204289,902,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417933495,-3.247410089,903,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417698095,-3.247701689,904,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417416995,-3.248046189,905,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417291395,-3.248206189,906,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417191691,-3.248343071,907,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417191691,-3.248343071,908,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417191095,-3.248343889,909,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417109595,-3.248464289,910,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417043995,-3.248570889,911,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416921095,-3.248782089,912,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416799395,-3.249022789,913,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416667595,-3.249333889,914,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416537195,-3.249689989,915,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416371995,-3.250264689,916,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416298795,-3.250534589,917,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416265295,-3.250664989,918,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416228495,-3.250803789,919,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416170795,-3.251094789,920,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416121295,-3.251472289,921,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416050995,-3.252070689,922,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416016895,-3.252005489,923,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415926995,-3.251974789,924,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415883495,-3.251982889,925,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415839895,-3.252017689,926,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415791295,-3.252103589,927,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415723095,-3.252210589,928,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415595175,-3.252446019,929,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415595175,-3.252446019,930,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415387195,-3.252828789,931,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414975395,-3.253621989,932,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414942495,-3.253689689,933,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414914795,-3.253716289,934,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414888295,-3.253756389,935,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414857795,-3.253814989,936,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414849095,-3.253861089,937,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414823795,-3.253910989,938,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414804495,-3.253960189,939,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414788395,-3.254008589,940,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414773195,-3.254072289,941,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414743495,-3.254248389,942,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414733695,-3.254343789,943,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414724595,-3.254434789,944,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414700895,-3.254645589,945,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414677395,-3.254699289,946,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414644595,-3.254974889,947,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414617095,-3.255203389,948,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414604695,-3.255300689,949,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414586295,-3.255373489,950,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414560295,-3.255438489,951,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414528495,-3.255474489,952,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414498295,-3.255500689,953,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414210095,-3.255666389,954,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414181672,-3.255683698,955,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414181672,-3.255683698,956,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414160995,-3.255696289,957,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414104895,-3.255753689,958,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414087195,-3.255824289,959,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414043595,-3.255875689,960,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414033695,-3.255888089,961,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413986895,-3.255945989,962,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413870395,-3.256093889,963,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413851495,-3.256122889,964,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413833095,-3.256172389,965,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413761095,-3.256526589,966,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413666995,-3.256988989,967,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413624795,-3.257143989,968,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413521995,-3.257129889,969,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413355595,-3.257133589,970,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413312895,-3.257171489,971,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413272595,-3.257158589,972,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413191595,-3.257144389,973,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413022495,-3.257112989,974,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412746495,-3.257000489,975,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412580257,-3.256903502,976,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412580257,-3.256903502,977,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412563095,-3.256893489,978,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412534495,-3.257028289,979,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412422995,-3.257552989,980,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412405795,-3.257633889,981,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412110195,-3.257470689,982,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411941395,-3.258236989,983,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411759795,-3.259095589,984,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411713195,-3.259272489,985,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411552686,-3.259702879,986,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411552686,-3.259702879,987,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411529895,-3.259763989,988,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411404795,-3.260086889,989,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411346095,-3.260238289,990,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411327495,-3.260287789,991,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411134895,-3.260801389,992,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410762068,-3.261780168,993,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410762068,-3.261780168,994,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410686295,-3.261979089,995,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410611195,-3.262147489,996,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410564295,-3.262177989,997,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410521195,-3.262237389,998,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410501395,-3.262265989,999,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410472795,-3.262302189,1000,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410447195,-3.262329289,1001,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410422695,-3.262342989,1002,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410391595,-3.262350189,1003,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410332495,-3.262354089,1004,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410289595,-3.262453689,1005,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410265495,-3.262434489,1006,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410237195,-3.262425289,1007,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410208695,-3.262431189,1008,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410182795,-3.262451589,1009,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410163695,-3.262481289,1010,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410149695,-3.262515689,1011,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410123495,-3.262559889,1012,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410012895,-3.262652289,1013,
CBBO093-5-1,51.409932195,-3.262765389,1014,
CBBO093-5-1,51.409916595,-3.262893489,1015,
CBBO093-5-1,51.409759595,-3.263112089,1016,
CBBO093-5-1,51.409610895,-3.263303889,1017,
CBBO093-5-1,51.409513695,-3.263421389,1018,
CBBO093-5-1,51.409489068,-3.263450193,1019,
CBBO093-5-1,51.409489068,-3.263450193,1020,
CBBO093-5-1,51.409444695,-3.263502089,1021,
CBBO093-5-1,51.409381595,-3.263568089,1022,
CBBO093-5-1,51.409301895,-3.263640689,1023,
CBBO093-5-1,51.409237395,-3.263691489,1024,
CBBO093-5-1,51.409164995,-3.263723889,1025,
CBBO093-5-1,51.409062695,-3.263758989,1026,
CBBO093-5-1,51.408967695,-3.263785489,1027,
CBBO093-5-1,51.408835095,-3.263805889,1028,
CBBO093-5-1,51.408744695,-3.263795589,1029,
CBBO093-5-1,51.408616695,-3.263768089,1030,
CBBO093-5-1,51.408508195,-3.263733589,1031,
CBBO093-5-1,51.408405395,-3.263690289,1032,
CBBO093-5-1,51.408280395,-3.263620889,1033,
CBBO093-5-1,51.408183307,-3.263939219,1034,
CBBO093-5-1,51.408183307,-3.263939219,1035,
CBBO093-5-1,51.408100295,-3.264211389,1036,
CBBO093-5-1,51.407939295,-3.264753089,1037,
CBBO093-5-1,51.407681295,-3.265647589,1038,
CBBO093-5-1,51.407543995,-3.266129789,1039,
CBBO093-5-1,51.407389095,-3.266675389,1040,
CBBO093-5-1,51.407356295,-3.266791589,1041,
CBBO093-5-1,51.407293295,-3.267010689,1042,
CBBO093-5-1,51.407266295,-3.267100589,1043,
CBBO093-5-1,51.407230695,-3.267184789,1044,
CBBO093-5-1,51.407163395,-3.267295489,1045,
CBBO093-5-1,51.407134395,-3.267220889,1046,
CBBO093-5-1,51.407104595,-3.267169789,1047,
CBBO093-5-1,51.407071195,-3.267161989,1048,
CBBO093-5-1,51.406794895,-3.267137789,1049,
CBBO093-5-1,51.406684446,-3.26712767,1050,
CBBO092-6,51.476460132,-3.18539821,0,
CBBO092-6,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1,
CBBO092-6,51.476598195,-3.186451889,2,
CBBO092-6,51.476650395,-3.186851289,3,
CBBO092-6,51.476751995,-3.187629189,4,
CBBO092-6,51.476601695,-3.187591689,5,
CBBO092-6,51.476383595,-3.187537289,6,
CBBO092-6,51.476364895,-3.187530289,7,
CBBO092-6,51.476240395,-3.187505789,8,
CBBO092-6,51.476193195,-3.187496089,9,
CBBO092-6,51.475537395,-3.187364189,10,
CBBO092-6,51.475468895,-3.187350389,11,
CBBO092-6,51.475260495,-3.187308489,12,
CBBO092-6,51.475138095,-3.187283889,13,
CBBO092-6,51.474092995,-3.187073589,14,
CBBO092-6,51.474042095,-3.187063389,15,
CBBO092-6,51.473922295,-3.187039289,16,
CBBO092-6,51.473850695,-3.187198889,17,
CBBO092-6,51.473632833,-3.187513973,18,
CBBO092-6,51.473632833,-3.187513973,19,
CBBO092-6,51.473456295,-3.187769289,20,
CBBO092-6,51.473065795,-3.188333989,21,
CBBO092-6,51.472718295,-3.188836489,22,
CBBO092-6,51.472366595,-3.189345189,23,
CBBO092-6,51.472022595,-3.189842589,24,
CBBO092-6,51.471833395,-3.190116289,25,
CBBO092-6,51.471715846,-3.190286255,26,
CBBO092-6,51.471715846,-3.190286255,27,
CBBO092-6,51.471643895,-3.190390289,28,
CBBO092-6,51.471551895,-3.190673889,29,
CBBO092-6,51.471357195,-3.191254389,30,
CBBO092-6,51.471131895,-3.191896089,31,
CBBO092-6,51.470962195,-3.192354689,32,
CBBO092-6,51.470943095,-3.192389789,33,
CBBO092-6,51.470606558,-3.193131826,34,
CBBO092-6,51.470606558,-3.193131826,35,
CBBO092-6,51.470457995,-3.193459389,36,
CBBO092-6,51.470045095,-3.194390589,37,
CBBO092-6,51.469970595,-3.194562089,38,
CBBO092-6,51.469865695,-3.194806489,39,
CBBO092-6,51.469760695,-3.195050889,40,
CBBO092-6,51.469611395,-3.195384489,41,
CBBO092-6,51.469510895,-3.195602589,42,
CBBO092-6,51.469308008,-3.195202541,43,
CBBO092-6,51.469308008,-3.195202541,44,
CBBO092-6,51.469050695,-3.194695189,45,
CBBO092-6,51.468947695,-3.194482289,46,
CBBO092-6,51.468773095,-3.194096889,47,
CBBO092-6,51.468592495,-3.193624689,48,
CBBO092-6,51.468455995,-3.193242889,49,
CBBO092-6,51.468341295,-3.192914689,50,
CBBO092-6,51.468248795,-3.192627689,51,
CBBO092-6,51.467945695,-3.191676389,52,
CBBO092-6,51.467911095,-3.191566289,53,
CBBO092-6,51.467853595,-3.191381289,54,
CBBO092-6,51.467652595,-3.190769189,55,
CBBO092-6,51.467643695,-3.190741989,56,
CBBO092-6,51.467607695,-3.190634389,57,
CBBO092-6,51.467557295,-3.190492389,58,
CBBO092-6,51.467539095,-3.190510189,59,
CBBO092-6,51.467439195,-3.190608089,60,
CBBO092-6,51.467426195,-3.190619889,61,
CBBO092-6,51.467404195,-3.190638789,62,
CBBO092-6,51.467364495,-3.190672889,63,
CBBO092-6,51.467196995,-3.190809089,64,
CBBO092-6,51.467134095,-3.190860289,65,
CBBO092-6,51.466976095,-3.190997389,66,
CBBO092-6,51.466957595,-3.191012589,67,
CBBO092-6,51.466942995,-3.191024589,68,
CBBO092-6,51.466772695,-3.191164689,69,
CBBO092-6,51.466772695,-3.191164689,70,
CBBO092-6,51.466530795,-3.191363689,71,
CBBO092-6,51.466472995,-3.191409889,72,
CBBO092-6,51.466454695,-3.191424489,73,
CBBO092-6,51.466368095,-3.191511589,74,
CBBO092-6,51.466045795,-3.191774989,75,
CBBO092-6,51.466037995,-3.191781389,76,
CBBO092-6,51.465927095,-3.191872089,77,
CBBO092-6,51.465346295,-3.192346789,78,
CBBO092-6,51.465098395,-3.192552389,79,
CBBO092-6,51.464640007,-3.192932647,80,
CBBO092-6,51.464640007,-3.192932647,81,
CBBO092-6,51.464635495,-3.192936389,82,
CBBO092-6,51.464225395,-3.193275989,83,
CBBO092-6,51.464125695,-3.193358589,84,
CBBO092-6,51.464107395,-3.193373789,85,
CBBO092-6,51.463961995,-3.193494189,86,
CBBO092-6,51.463790295,-3.193633789,87,
CBBO092-6,51.463772495,-3.193648289,88,
CBBO092-6,51.463367495,-3.193977489,89,
CBBO092-6,51.462904295,-3.194353889,90,
CBBO092-6,51.462513695,-3.194668489,91,
CBBO092-6,51.461964695,-3.195128489,92,
CBBO092-6,51.461506722,-3.195510635,93,
CBBO092-6,51.461506722,-3.195510635,94,
CBBO092-6,51.461477295,-3.195535189,95,
CBBO092-6,51.461121395,-3.195819989,96,
CBBO092-6,51.461068395,-3.195862389,97,
CBBO092-6,51.461016695,-3.195904789,98,
CBBO092-6,51.460458195,-3.196363689,99,
CBBO092-6,51.459873095,-3.196861189,100,
CBBO092-6,51.458861795,-3.197681189,101,
CBBO092-6,51.458490582,-3.197991868,102,
CBBO092-6,51.458490582,-3.197991868,103,
CBBO092-6,51.458444195,-3.198030689,104,
CBBO092-6,51.457929795,-3.198456289,105,
CBBO092-6,51.457916495,-3.198467189,106,
CBBO092-6,51.457637195,-3.198697789,107,
CBBO092-6,51.457505995,-3.198801589,108,
CBBO092-6,51.457497795,-3.198807989,109,
CBBO092-6,51.457457895,-3.198839589,110,
CBBO092-6,51.457416195,-3.198872589,111,
CBBO092-6,51.457405895,-3.198880689,112,
CBBO092-6,51.457275195,-3.198984089,113,
CBBO092-6,51.457212895,-3.199024189,114,
CBBO092-6,51.457073395,-3.199111189,115,
CBBO092-6,51.456803495,-3.199260889,116,
CBBO092-6,51.456590195,-3.199350789,117,
CBBO092-6,51.456450695,-3.199396489,118,
CBBO092-6,51.456333795,-3.199422289,119,
CBBO092-6,51.456241895,-3.199432989,120,
CBBO092-6,51.456167295,-3.199438689,121,
CBBO092-6,51.455990995,-3.199436589,122,
CBBO092-6,51.455981995,-3.199435489,123,
CBBO092-6,51.455768395,-3.199377789,124,
CBBO092-6,51.455665495,-3.199342589,125,
CBBO092-6,51.455549695,-3.199298989,126,
CBBO092-6,51.455313295,-3.199153289,127,
CBBO092-6,51.454996995,-3.198903689,128,
CBBO092-6,51.454637395,-3.198524489,129,
CBBO092-6,51.454361395,-3.198187389,130,
CBBO092-6,51.453987295,-3.197667089,131,
CBBO092-6,51.454012495,-3.197603289,132,
CBBO092-6,51.454018395,-3.197535689,133,
CBBO092-6,51.454006395,-3.197466289,134,
CBBO092-6,51.453976295,-3.197409289,135,
CBBO092-6,51.453931795,-3.197377489,136,
CBBO092-6,51.453882695,-3.197380989,137,
CBBO092-6,51.453842895,-3.197414989,138,
CBBO092-6,51.453819595,-3.197459189,139,
CBBO092-6,51.453779595,-3.197414389,140,
CBBO092-6,51.453682395,-3.197305689,141,
CBBO092-6,51.453095395,-3.196648889,142,
CBBO092-6,51.452468995,-3.195765589,143,
CBBO092-6,51.452194712,-3.195342311,144,
CBBO092-6,51.452194712,-3.195342311,145,
CBBO092-6,51.451956295,-3.194974389,146,
CBBO092-6,51.451840395,-3.194800689,147,
CBBO092-6,51.451658995,-3.194474489,148,
CBBO092-6,51.451285495,-3.193801589,149,
CBBO092-6,51.451000795,-3.193283789,150,
CBBO092-6,51.450547995,-3.192470789,151,
CBBO092-6,51.450198095,-3.191969189,152,
CBBO092-6,51.449343995,-3.190904889,153,
CBBO092-6,51.449081678,-3.19070587,154,
CBBO092-6,51.449081678,-3.19070587,155,
CBBO092-6,51.449016195,-3.190656189,156,
CBBO092-6,51.448944895,-3.190630789,157,
CBBO092-6,51.448782195,-3.190556989,158,
CBBO092-6,51.448628295,-3.190483189,159,
CBBO092-6,51.448524695,-3.190452689,160,
CBBO092-6,51.448431095,-3.190395989,161,
CBBO092-6,51.448321495,-3.190361989,162,
CBBO092-6,51.448245895,-3.190331489,163,
CBBO092-6,51.448182295,-3.190328389,164,
CBBO092-6,51.448095095,-3.190279189,165,
CBBO092-6,51.447961895,-3.190187789,166,
CBBO092-6,51.447946195,-3.190176689,167,
CBBO092-6,51.447910595,-3.190151689,168,
CBBO092-6,51.447806295,-3.190070189,169,
CBBO092-6,51.447755195,-3.190029089,170,
CBBO092-6,51.447714295,-3.189997889,171,
CBBO092-6,51.447562795,-3.189879789,172,
CBBO092-6,51.447401395,-3.189768889,173,
CBBO092-6,51.447315495,-3.189707089,174,
CBBO092-6,51.447263195,-3.189673889,175,
CBBO092-6,51.447205895,-3.189660289,176,
CBBO092-6,51.447180695,-3.189629589,177,
CBBO092-6,51.447128595,-3.189567989,178,
CBBO092-6,51.446886995,-3.189213989,179,
CBBO092-6,51.446798295,-3.188967989,180,
CBBO092-6,51.446683695,-3.188697789,181,
CBBO092-6,51.446687095,-3.188627189,182,
CBBO092-6,51.446682295,-3.188565189,183,
CBBO092-6,51.446671895,-3.188412489,184,
CBBO092-6,51.446683595,-3.188380589,185,
CBBO092-6,51.446689095,-3.188344589,186,
CBBO092-6,51.446687195,-3.188302989,187,
CBBO092-6,51.446677095,-3.188264589,188,
CBBO092-6,51.446659695,-3.188233489,189,
CBBO092-6,51.446637095,-3.188212989,190,
CBBO092-6,51.446605295,-3.188205689,191,
CBBO092-6,51.446539895,-3.188126689,192,
CBBO092-6,51.446517095,-3.188112889,193,
CBBO092-6,51.446407995,-3.188046989,194,
CBBO092-6,51.446367295,-3.188065089,195,
CBBO092-6,51.446142495,-3.187926789,196,
CBBO092-6,51.446024595,-3.187858089,197,
CBBO092-6,51.445948295,-3.187828189,198,
CBBO092-6,51.445733595,-3.187744189,199,
CBBO092-6,51.445479395,-3.187652789,200,
CBBO092-6,51.445340195,-3.187597989,201,
CBBO092-6,51.445256395,-3.187561889,202,
CBBO092-6,51.445112595,-3.187472289,203,
CBBO092-6,51.444919595,-3.187307989,204,
CBBO092-6,51.444797495,-3.187162189,205,
CBBO092-6,51.444705595,-3.187039789,206,
CBBO092-6,51.444619995,-3.186925889,207,
CBBO092-6,51.444596795,-3.186894989,208,
CBBO092-6,51.444575995,-3.186865889,209,
CBBO092-6,51.444551195,-3.186831089,210,
CBBO092-6,51.444515795,-3.186781789,211,
CBBO092-6,51.444464595,-3.186714989,212,
CBBO092-6,51.444367695,-3.186577989,213,
CBBO092-6,51.444319253,-3.186515371,214,
CBBO092-6,51.444319253,-3.186515371,215,
CBBO092-6,51.444253895,-3.186430889,216,
CBBO092-6,51.443563695,-3.185551489,217,
CBBO092-6,51.443425795,-3.185383789,218,
CBBO092-6,51.443155695,-3.185088889,219,
CBBO092-6,51.443039095,-3.184960389,220,
CBBO092-6,51.443008795,-3.184921489,221,
CBBO092-6,51.442967495,-3.184863789,222,
CBBO092-6,51.442923495,-3.184798289,223,
CBBO092-6,51.442880795,-3.184716589,224,
CBBO092-6,51.442846595,-3.184636789,225,
CBBO092-6,51.442772395,-3.184442789,226,
CBBO092-6,51.442656395,-3.184127889,227,
CBBO092-6,51.442506495,-3.183711889,228,
CBBO092-6,51.442389795,-3.183386889,229,
CBBO092-6,51.442353895,-3.183286789,230,
CBBO092-6,51.442320395,-3.183102689,231,
CBBO092-6,51.442222295,-3.182803089,232,
CBBO092-6,51.442151595,-3.182606989,233,
CBBO092-6,51.442125495,-3.182522389,234,
CBBO092-6,51.442127595,-3.182510889,235,
CBBO092-6,51.442126295,-3.182466489,236,
CBBO092-6,51.442115695,-3.182423589,237,
CBBO092-6,51.442096895,-3.182388789,238,
CBBO092-6,51.442086195,-3.182378989,239,
CBBO092-6,51.442071895,-3.182365889,240,
CBBO092-6,51.442043695,-3.182357489,241,
CBBO092-6,51.442015195,-3.182364589,242,
CBBO092-6,51.441997895,-3.182379589,243,
CBBO092-6,51.441989895,-3.182386389,244,
CBBO092-6,51.441934895,-3.182346089,245,
CBBO092-6,51.441857495,-3.182279989,246,
CBBO092-6,51.441831595,-3.182253089,247,
CBBO092-6,51.441800695,-3.182221689,248,
CBBO092-6,51.441712795,-3.182141989,249,
CBBO092-6,51.441682795,-3.182152289,250,
CBBO092-6,51.441572595,-3.182044089,251,
CBBO092-6,51.441506495,-3.181975989,252,
CBBO092-6,51.441449595,-3.181910889,253,
CBBO092-6,51.441401895,-3.181847089,254,
CBBO092-6,51.441290095,-3.181686489,255,
CBBO092-6,51.441266631,-3.181649638,256,
CBBO092-6,51.441266631,-3.181649638,257,
CBBO092-6,51.441175295,-3.181506189,258,
CBBO092-6,51.441049895,-3.181292989,259,
CBBO092-6,51.440980795,-3.181163789,260,
CBBO092-6,51.440938095,-3.181072289,261,
CBBO092-6,51.440896395,-3.180966089,262,
CBBO092-6,51.440820595,-3.180756189,263,
CBBO092-6,51.440733595,-3.180508889,264,
CBBO092-6,51.440635595,-3.180231289,265,
CBBO092-6,51.440557695,-3.180035989,266,
CBBO092-6,51.440519695,-3.179929289,267,
CBBO092-6,51.440505195,-3.179888489,268,
CBBO092-6,51.440490395,-3.179847789,269,
CBBO092-6,51.440455595,-3.179751889,270,
CBBO092-6,51.440429195,-3.179674289,271,
CBBO092-6,51.440295895,-3.179282189,272,
CBBO092-6,51.440280095,-3.179234589,273,
CBBO092-6,51.440235917,-3.179106957,274,
CBBO092-6,51.440235917,-3.179106957,275,
CBBO092-6,51.440185495,-3.178961289,276,
CBBO092-6,51.440151895,-3.178862689,277,
CBBO092-6,51.440118795,-3.178760189,278,
CBBO092-6,51.440101895,-3.178707189,279,
CBBO092-6,51.440091495,-3.178669889,280,
CBBO092-6,51.440074895,-3.178610189,281,
CBBO092-6,51.440048995,-3.178511789,282,
CBBO092-6,51.440004995,-3.178331089,283,
CBBO092-6,51.439909595,-3.177941189,284,
CBBO092-6,51.439771295,-3.177399189,285,
CBBO092-6,51.439544695,-3.176508889,286,
CBBO092-6,51.439514695,-3.176390789,287,
CBBO092-6,51.439506195,-3.176357589,288,
CBBO092-6,51.439441095,-3.176108689,289,
CBBO092-6,51.439431095,-3.176069189,290,
CBBO092-6,51.439424095,-3.176041389,291,
CBBO092-6,51.439219095,-3.175237389,292,
CBBO092-6,51.439189995,-3.175122989,293,
CBBO092-6,51.439138195,-3.174921589,294,
CBBO092-6,51.439109095,-3.174824789,295,
CBBO092-6,51.439091095,-3.174772089,296,
CBBO092-6,51.439064795,-3.174704689,297,
CBBO092-6,51.438983995,-3.174492689,298,
CBBO092-6,51.438975539,-3.174471441,299,
CBBO092-6,51.438975539,-3.174471441,300,
CBBO092-6,51.438921395,-3.174335389,301,
CBBO092-6,51.438839595,-3.174153589,302,
CBBO092-6,51.438728195,-3.173890389,303,
CBBO092-6,51.438746095,-3.173866689,304,
CBBO092-6,51.438761095,-3.173834089,305,
CBBO092-6,51.438769695,-3.173795989,306,
CBBO092-6,51.438771295,-3.173755489,307,
CBBO092-6,51.438762695,-3.173708789,308,
CBBO092-6,51.438750595,-3.173675389,309,
CBBO092-6,51.438728095,-3.173644989,310,
CBBO092-6,51.438700495,-3.173628189,311,
CBBO092-6,51.438681295,-3.173626289,312,
CBBO092-6,51.438663395,-3.173627189,313,
CBBO092-6,51.438646895,-3.173638089,314,
CBBO092-6,51.438625695,-3.173659789,315,
CBBO092-6,51.438609095,-3.173690189,316,
CBBO092-6,51.438598595,-3.173726989,317,
CBBO092-6,51.438594995,-3.173775689,318,
CBBO092-6,51.438506595,-3.173786189,319,
CBBO092-6,51.438415695,-3.173801089,320,
CBBO092-6,51.438364895,-3.173807289,321,
CBBO092-6,51.438326595,-3.173810489,322,
CBBO092-6,51.438222995,-3.173799689,323,
CBBO092-6,51.437963195,-3.173736689,324,
CBBO092-6,51.437803614,-3.173675176,325,
CBBO092-6,51.437803614,-3.173675176,326,
CBBO092-6,51.437764995,-3.173660289,327,
CBBO092-6,51.437699195,-3.173638689,328,
CBBO092-6,51.437598295,-3.173611089,329,
CBBO092-6,51.437466095,-3.173580789,330,
CBBO092-6,51.437330795,-3.173568689,331,
CBBO092-6,51.437198495,-3.173568689,332,
CBBO092-6,51.437139595,-3.173579289,333,
CBBO092-6,51.437040895,-3.173604189,334,
CBBO092-6,51.436985095,-3.173622989,335,
CBBO092-6,51.436927595,-3.173650589,336,
CBBO092-6,51.436877995,-3.173681189,337,
CBBO092-6,51.436805295,-3.173741389,338,
CBBO092-6,51.436776295,-3.173777189,339,
CBBO092-6,51.436758695,-3.173794089,340,
CBBO092-6,51.436732695,-3.173828389,341,
CBBO092-6,51.436613895,-3.173985489,342,
CBBO092-6,51.436517295,-3.174222889,343,
CBBO092-6,51.436497095,-3.174272689,344,
CBBO092-6,51.436441495,-3.174412889,345,
CBBO092-6,51.436406295,-3.174517889,346,
CBBO092-6,51.436349395,-3.174727889,347,
CBBO092-6,51.436293595,-3.174965789,348,
CBBO092-6,51.436280895,-3.175028989,349,
CBBO092-6,51.436262695,-3.175125189,350,
CBBO092-6,51.436244595,-3.175237389,351,
CBBO092-6,51.436220595,-3.175440589,352,
CBBO092-6,51.436216495,-3.175551289,353,
CBBO092-6,51.436212695,-3.175675189,354,
CBBO092-6,51.436213395,-3.175784189,355,
CBBO092-6,51.436218295,-3.176042189,356,
CBBO092-6,51.436228995,-3.176479389,357,
CBBO092-6,51.436230695,-3.176518189,358,
CBBO092-6,51.436243164,-3.176697367,359,
CBBO092-6,51.436243164,-3.176697367,360,
CBBO092-6,51.436264395,-3.177002489,361,
CBBO092-6,51.436267495,-3.177112289,362,
CBBO092-6,51.436279195,-3.177219589,363,
CBBO092-6,51.436305795,-3.177421989,364,
CBBO092-6,51.436319295,-3.177499189,365,
CBBO092-6,51.436368895,-3.177757289,366,
CBBO092-6,51.436402195,-3.177908089,367,
CBBO092-6,51.436442995,-3.178068389,368,
CBBO092-6,51.436476295,-3.178184789,369,
CBBO092-6,51.436549295,-3.178423189,370,
CBBO092-6,51.436571795,-3.178515089,371,
CBBO092-6,51.436589995,-3.178617489,372,
CBBO092-6,51.436613295,-3.178822089,373,
CBBO092-6,51.436665895,-3.178947189,374,
CBBO092-6,51.436577295,-3.179204589,375,
CBBO092-6,51.436542895,-3.179303389,376,
CBBO092-6,51.436507695,-3.179395889,377,
CBBO092-6,51.436467495,-3.179489689,378,
CBBO092-6,51.436398595,-3.179623889,379,
CBBO092-6,51.436277895,-3.179850689,380,
CBBO092-6,51.436225998,-3.179955147,381,
CBBO092-6,51.436225998,-3.179955147,382,
CBBO092-6,51.436113595,-3.180181389,383,
CBBO092-6,51.436029895,-3.180350189,384,
CBBO092-6,51.435883695,-3.180675789,385,
CBBO092-6,51.435634195,-3.181181389,386,
CBBO092-6,51.435561995,-3.181296989,387,
CBBO092-6,51.435490695,-3.181410989,388,
CBBO092-6,51.435326295,-3.181611089,389,
CBBO092-6,51.435047795,-3.181975689,390,
CBBO092-6,51.434883995,-3.182153289,391,
CBBO092-6,51.434713095,-3.182334389,392,
CBBO092-6,51.434694086,-3.18235659,393,
CBBO092-6,51.434694086,-3.18235659,394,
CBBO092-6,51.434602895,-3.182463089,395,
CBBO092-6,51.434452695,-3.182659489,396,
CBBO092-6,51.434383095,-3.182764789,397,
CBBO092-6,51.434226495,-3.183027289,398,
CBBO092-6,51.434081695,-3.183328989,399,
CBBO092-6,51.434074568,-3.183348022,400,
CBBO092-6,51.434074568,-3.183348022,401,
CBBO092-6,51.433825895,-3.184012089,402,
CBBO092-6,51.433755495,-3.184143589,403,
CBBO092-6,51.433672395,-3.184289889,404,
CBBO092-6,51.433602695,-3.184375989,405,
CBBO092-6,51.433094595,-3.184945889,406,
CBBO092-6,51.433006295,-3.185060689,407,
CBBO092-6,51.432811195,-3.185321189,408,
CBBO092-6,51.432678395,-3.185505389,409,
CBBO092-6,51.432608995,-3.185613489,410,
CBBO092-6,51.432484195,-3.185839089,411,
CBBO092-6,51.432345195,-3.186114089,412,
CBBO092-6,51.432295595,-3.186222689,413,
CBBO092-6,51.432169895,-3.186520689,414,
CBBO092-6,51.432109495,-3.186681389,415,
CBBO092-6,51.431885495,-3.186567289,416,
CBBO092-6,51.431814398,-3.186531057,417,
CBBO092-6,51.431814398,-3.186531057,418,
CBBO092-6,51.431729495,-3.186487789,419,
CBBO092-6,51.431064995,-3.186035489,420,
CBBO092-6,51.430610795,-3.185671989,421,
CBBO092-6,51.430372795,-3.185488389,422,
CBBO092-6,51.430133695,-3.185293089,423,
CBBO092-6,51.430115395,-3.185278189,424,
CBBO092-6,51.429961395,-3.185175289,425,
CBBO092-6,51.429788195,-3.185087689,426,
CBBO092-6,51.429768295,-3.185077889,427,
CBBO092-6,51.429466509,-3.184929036,428,
CBBO092-6,51.429466509,-3.184929036,429,
CBBO092-6,51.429117695,-3.184756989,430,
CBBO092-6,51.428917995,-3.184652789,431,
CBBO092-6,51.428806595,-3.184589189,432,
CBBO092-6,51.428727595,-3.184539489,433,
CBBO092-6,51.428593395,-3.184452689,434,
CBBO092-6,51.428563495,-3.184433289,435,
CBBO092-6,51.428529195,-3.184408289,436,
CBBO092-6,51.428323895,-3.184258589,437,
CBBO092-6,51.42779811,-3.183848539,438,
CBBO092-6,51.42779811,-3.183848539,439,
CBBO092-6,51.427342195,-3.183492989,440,
CBBO092-6,51.427252495,-3.183422189,441,
CBBO092-6,51.427153895,-3.183335889,442,
CBBO092-6,51.427066695,-3.183257689,443,
CBBO092-6,51.426962595,-3.183142989,444,
CBBO092-6,51.426874195,-3.183029189,445,
CBBO092-6,51.426795895,-3.182907789,446,
CBBO092-6,51.426610595,-3.182576389,447,
CBBO092-6,51.426475995,-3.182352189,448,
CBBO092-6,51.426369795,-3.182192889,449,
CBBO092-6,51.426282895,-3.182074789,450,
CBBO092-6,51.426073095,-3.181812489,451,
CBBO092-6,51.425959595,-3.181675389,452,
CBBO092-6,51.425756095,-3.181458489,453,
CBBO092-6,51.425528595,-3.181222389,454,
CBBO092-6,51.425490995,-3.181173689,455,
CBBO092-6,51.425448895,-3.181114689,456,
CBBO092-6,51.425397095,-3.181034389,457,
CBBO092-6,51.425363295,-3.180968989,458,
CBBO092-6,51.425278395,-3.180777989,459,
CBBO092-6,51.425256095,-3.180835889,460,
CBBO092-6,51.425172895,-3.180956889,461,
CBBO092-6,51.425061395,-3.181128889,462,
CBBO092-6,51.424956995,-3.181304189,463,
CBBO092-6,51.424875395,-3.181433889,464,
CBBO092-6,51.424791595,-3.181580889,465,
CBBO092-6,51.424590995,-3.181937689,466,
CBBO092-6,51.424508495,-3.182097089,467,
CBBO092-6,51.424347995,-3.182425289,468,
CBBO092-6,51.424287414,-3.182549179,469,
CBBO092-6,51.424287414,-3.182549179,470,
CBBO092-6,51.424174695,-3.182779689,471,
CBBO092-6,51.424148595,-3.182837089,472,
CBBO092-6,51.423960195,-3.183250889,473,
CBBO092-6,51.423809295,-3.183596289,474,
CBBO092-6,51.423755095,-3.183748089,475,
CBBO092-6,51.423720395,-3.183878389,476,
CBBO092-6,51.423693395,-3.183990989,477,
CBBO092-6,51.423670295,-3.184113889,478,
CBBO092-6,51.423652995,-3.184232589,479,
CBBO092-6,51.423640195,-3.184352289,480,
CBBO092-6,51.423629995,-3.184502589,481,
CBBO092-6,51.423626695,-3.184679989,482,
CBBO092-6,51.423627295,-3.184836389,483,
CBBO092-6,51.423640495,-3.184987389,484,
CBBO092-6,51.423665495,-3.185146389,485,
CBBO092-6,51.423715295,-3.185338889,486,
CBBO092-6,51.423768195,-3.185502889,487,
CBBO092-6,51.423829695,-3.185665989,488,
CBBO092-6,51.423885895,-3.185789089,489,
CBBO092-6,51.423947995,-3.185919089,490,
CBBO092-6,51.423969095,-3.185955089,491,
CBBO092-6,51.424042395,-3.186080089,492,
CBBO092-6,51.424125795,-3.186204489,493,
CBBO092-6,51.424285595,-3.186419589,494,
CBBO092-6,51.424589895,-3.186814689,495,
CBBO092-6,51.424852595,-3.187177389,496,
CBBO092-6,51.424981395,-3.187354389,497,
CBBO092-6,51.425429095,-3.187956989,498,
CBBO092-6,51.425459495,-3.187994789,499,
CBBO092-6,51.425525195,-3.188069189,500,
CBBO092-6,51.425611995,-3.188143689,501,
CBBO092-6,51.425733795,-3.188230889,502,
CBBO092-6,51.425890195,-3.188312389,503,
CBBO092-6,51.425996695,-3.188315189,504,
CBBO092-6,51.426615495,-3.188293789,505,
CBBO092-6,51.426688495,-3.188295389,506,
CBBO092-6,51.426797295,-3.188304689,507,
CBBO092-6,51.426897795,-3.188318489,508,
CBBO092-6,51.427032995,-3.188351289,509,
CBBO092-6,51.427045695,-3.188354389,510,
CBBO092-6,51.427253895,-3.188409989,511,
CBBO092-6,51.427357895,-3.188453889,512,
CBBO092-6,51.427759595,-3.188678089,513,
CBBO092-6,51.427847695,-3.188745789,514,
CBBO092-6,51.427906995,-3.188814689,515,
CBBO092-6,51.427957495,-3.188892989,516,
CBBO092-6,51.428000395,-3.188988889,517,
CBBO092-6,51.428254995,-3.189904889,518,
CBBO092-6,51.428374595,-3.190226089,519,
CBBO092-6,51.428420995,-3.190332489,520,
CBBO092-6,51.428457695,-3.190378489,521,
CBBO092-6,51.428503195,-3.190417589,522,
CBBO092-6,51.428558795,-3.190453389,523,
CBBO092-6,51.428626895,-3.190483089,524,
CBBO092-6,51.428647595,-3.190492189,525,
CBBO092-6,51.428631595,-3.190585289,526,
CBBO092-6,51.428557295,-3.191025689,527,
CBBO092-6,51.428553795,-3.191152389,528,
CBBO092-6,51.428543995,-3.191332889,529,
CBBO092-6,51.428505595,-3.191460789,530,
CBBO092-6,51.428458095,-3.191485089,531,
CBBO092-6,51.428417295,-3.191530889,532,
CBBO092-6,51.428386695,-3.191594089,533,
CBBO092-6,51.428369295,-3.191668989,534,
CBBO092-6,51.428366395,-3.191746289,535,
CBBO092-6,51.428377395,-3.191821589,536,
CBBO092-6,51.428401495,-3.191888689,537,
CBBO092-6,51.428436595,-3.191941889,538,
CBBO092-6,51.428479695,-3.191976589,539,
CBBO092-6,51.428527295,-3.191989889,540,
CBBO092-6,51.428571595,-3.191982189,541,
CBBO092-6,51.428613095,-3.191955889,542,
CBBO092-6,51.428648695,-3.191912789,543,
CBBO092-6,51.428675895,-3.191855989,544,
CBBO092-6,51.428685195,-3.191818989,545,
CBBO092-6,51.428692695,-3.191789389,546,
CBBO092-6,51.428697695,-3.191713789,547,
CBBO092-6,51.428689195,-3.191638989,548,
CBBO092-6,51.428667795,-3.191571089,549,
CBBO092-6,51.428635395,-3.191515589,550,
CBBO092-6,51.428653495,-3.191345389,551,
CBBO092-6,51.428767595,-3.190655589,552,
CBBO092-6,51.428793395,-3.190501089,553,
CBBO092-6,51.428897195,-3.189887789,554,
CBBO092-6,51.428921395,-3.189903089,555,
CBBO092-6,51.429104495,-3.190019189,556,
CBBO092-6,51.429340495,-3.190162389,557,
CBBO092-6,51.429425895,-3.190208089,558,
CBBO092-6,51.429490895,-3.190224489,559,
CBBO092-6,51.429511695,-3.190223289,560,
CBBO092-6,51.429540195,-3.190205889,561,
CBBO092-6,51.429707495,-3.189977989,562,
CBBO092-6,51.429820595,-3.189826789,563,
CBBO092-6,51.430156895,-3.189417589,564,
CBBO092-6,51.430435995,-3.189095889,565,
CBBO092-6,51.430488695,-3.189016889,566,
CBBO092-6,51.430514664,-3.188965125,567,
CBBO092-6,51.430514664,-3.188965125,568,
CBBO092-6,51.430518595,-3.188957289,569,
CBBO092-6,51.430630095,-3.188734789,570,
CBBO092-6,51.430799095,-3.188968189,571,
CBBO092-6,51.431020895,-3.189281789,572,
CBBO092-6,51.431174195,-3.189499789,573,
CBBO092-6,51.431419795,-3.189150789,574,
CBBO092-6,51.431655795,-3.188780489,575,
CBBO092-6,51.431724695,-3.188683189,576,
CBBO092-6,51.431874695,-3.188373689,577,
CBBO092-6,51.431894095,-3.188328389,578,
CBBO092-6,51.431956695,-3.188228289,579,
CBBO092-6,51.432028795,-3.188127789,580,
CBBO092-6,51.432084095,-3.188074489,581,
CBBO092-6,51.432156695,-3.188033489,582,
CBBO092-6,51.432206595,-3.188007089,583,
CBBO092-6,51.432269895,-3.188002389,584,
CBBO092-6,51.432326495,-3.188019489,585,
CBBO092-6,51.432371695,-3.188037689,586,
CBBO092-6,51.432491795,-3.188102089,587,
CBBO092-6,51.432535295,-3.188144289,588,
CBBO092-6,51.432569295,-3.188195689,589,
CBBO092-6,51.432646795,-3.188329289,590,
CBBO092-6,51.432703995,-3.188422889,591,
CBBO092-6,51.432763095,-3.188482589,592,
CBBO092-6,51.432798495,-3.188503989,593,
CBBO092-6,51.432840695,-3.188519089,594,
CBBO092-6,51.433053795,-3.188544089,595,
CBBO092-6,51.433384895,-3.188574189,596,
CBBO092-6,51.433727495,-3.188607789,597,
CBBO092-6,51.433906195,-3.188624189,598,
CBBO092-6,51.434028995,-3.188646089,599,
CBBO092-6,51.434112295,-3.188665489,600,
CBBO092-6,51.434324595,-3.188733989,601,
CBBO092-6,51.434384695,-3.188770589,602,
CBBO092-6,51.434437295,-3.188821789,603,
CBBO092-6,51.434483795,-3.188890689,604,
CBBO092-6,51.434536695,-3.188982389,605,
CBBO092-6,51.434604195,-3.189114289,606,
CBBO092-6,51.434640695,-3.189205789,607,
CBBO092-6,51.434671695,-3.189300489,608,
CBBO092-6,51.434700495,-3.189446189,609,
CBBO092-6,51.434718995,-3.189581589,610,
CBBO092-6,51.434724395,-3.189707189,611,
CBBO092-6,51.434726895,-3.189836789,612,
CBBO092-6,51.434755995,-3.189840889,613,
CBBO092-6,51.435349595,-3.189917889,614,
CBBO092-6,51.435380995,-3.189921989,615,
CBBO092-6,51.435388995,-3.189844389,616,
CBBO092-6,51.435474384,-3.189298127,617,
CBBO093-5-2,51.476460132,-3.18539821,0,
CBBO093-5-2,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1,
CBBO093-5-2,51.476598195,-3.186451889,2,
CBBO093-5-2,51.476650395,-3.186851289,3,
CBBO093-5-2,51.476751995,-3.187629189,4,
CBBO093-5-2,51.476601695,-3.187591689,5,
CBBO093-5-2,51.476383595,-3.187537289,6,
CBBO093-5-2,51.476364895,-3.187530289,7,
CBBO093-5-2,51.476240395,-3.187505789,8,
CBBO093-5-2,51.476193195,-3.187496089,9,
CBBO093-5-2,51.475537395,-3.187364189,10,
CBBO093-5-2,51.475468895,-3.187350389,11,
CBBO093-5-2,51.475260495,-3.187308489,12,
CBBO093-5-2,51.475138095,-3.187283889,13,
CBBO093-5-2,51.474092995,-3.187073589,14,
CBBO093-5-2,51.474042095,-3.187063389,15,
CBBO093-5-2,51.473922295,-3.187039289,16,
CBBO093-5-2,51.473850695,-3.187198889,17,
CBBO093-5-2,51.473632833,-3.187513973,18,
CBBO093-5-2,51.473632833,-3.187513973,19,
CBBO093-5-2,51.473456295,-3.187769289,20,
CBBO093-5-2,51.473065795,-3.188333989,21,
CBBO093-5-2,51.472718295,-3.188836489,22,
CBBO093-5-2,51.472366595,-3.189345189,23,
CBBO093-5-2,51.472022595,-3.189842589,24,
CBBO093-5-2,51.471833395,-3.190116289,25,
CBBO093-5-2,51.471715846,-3.190286255,26,
CBBO093-5-2,51.471715846,-3.190286255,27,
CBBO093-5-2,51.471643895,-3.190390289,28,
CBBO093-5-2,51.471551895,-3.190673889,29,
CBBO093-5-2,51.471357195,-3.191254389,30,
CBBO093-5-2,51.471131895,-3.191896089,31,
CBBO093-5-2,51.470962195,-3.192354689,32,
CBBO093-5-2,51.470943095,-3.192389789,33,
CBBO093-5-2,51.470606558,-3.193131826,34,
CBBO093-5-2,51.470606558,-3.193131826,35,
CBBO093-5-2,51.470457995,-3.193459389,36,
CBBO093-5-2,51.470045095,-3.194390589,37,
CBBO093-5-2,51.469970595,-3.194562089,38,
CBBO093-5-2,51.469865695,-3.194806489,39,
CBBO093-5-2,51.469760695,-3.195050889,40,
CBBO093-5-2,51.469611395,-3.195384489,41,
CBBO093-5-2,51.469510895,-3.195602589,42,
CBBO093-5-2,51.469308008,-3.195202541,43,
CBBO093-5-2,51.469308008,-3.195202541,44,
CBBO093-5-2,51.469050695,-3.194695189,45,
CBBO093-5-2,51.468947695,-3.194482289,46,
CBBO093-5-2,51.468773095,-3.194096889,47,
CBBO093-5-2,51.468592495,-3.193624689,48,
CBBO093-5-2,51.468455995,-3.193242889,49,
CBBO093-5-2,51.468341295,-3.192914689,50,
CBBO093-5-2,51.468248795,-3.192627689,51,
CBBO093-5-2,51.467945695,-3.191676389,52,
CBBO093-5-2,51.467911095,-3.191566289,53,
CBBO093-5-2,51.467853595,-3.191381289,54,
CBBO093-5-2,51.467652595,-3.190769189,55,
CBBO093-5-2,51.467643695,-3.190741989,56,
CBBO093-5-2,51.467607695,-3.190634389,57,
CBBO093-5-2,51.467557295,-3.190492389,58,
CBBO093-5-2,51.467539095,-3.190510189,59,
CBBO093-5-2,51.467439195,-3.190608089,60,
CBBO093-5-2,51.467426195,-3.190619889,61,
CBBO093-5-2,51.467404195,-3.190638789,62,
CBBO093-5-2,51.467364495,-3.190672889,63,
CBBO093-5-2,51.467196995,-3.190809089,64,
CBBO093-5-2,51.467134095,-3.190860289,65,
CBBO093-5-2,51.466976095,-3.190997389,66,
CBBO093-5-2,51.466957595,-3.191012589,67,
CBBO093-5-2,51.466942995,-3.191024589,68,
CBBO093-5-2,51.466772695,-3.191164689,69,
CBBO093-5-2,51.466772695,-3.191164689,70,
CBBO093-5-2,51.466530795,-3.191363689,71,
CBBO093-5-2,51.466472995,-3.191409889,72,
CBBO093-5-2,51.466454695,-3.191424489,73,
CBBO093-5-2,51.466368095,-3.191511589,74,
CBBO093-5-2,51.466045795,-3.191774989,75,
CBBO093-5-2,51.466037995,-3.191781389,76,
CBBO093-5-2,51.465927095,-3.191872089,77,
CBBO093-5-2,51.465346295,-3.192346789,78,
CBBO093-5-2,51.465098395,-3.192552389,79,
CBBO093-5-2,51.464640007,-3.192932647,80,
CBBO093-5-2,51.464640007,-3.192932647,81,
CBBO093-5-2,51.464635495,-3.192936389,82,
CBBO093-5-2,51.464225395,-3.193275989,83,
CBBO093-5-2,51.464125695,-3.193358589,84,
CBBO093-5-2,51.464107395,-3.193373789,85,
CBBO093-5-2,51.463961995,-3.193494189,86,
CBBO093-5-2,51.463790295,-3.193633789,87,
CBBO093-5-2,51.463772495,-3.193648289,88,
CBBO093-5-2,51.463367495,-3.193977489,89,
CBBO093-5-2,51.462904295,-3.194353889,90,
CBBO093-5-2,51.462513695,-3.194668489,91,
CBBO093-5-2,51.461964695,-3.195128489,92,
CBBO093-5-2,51.461506722,-3.195510635,93,
CBBO093-5-2,51.461506722,-3.195510635,94,
CBBO093-5-2,51.461477295,-3.195535189,95,
CBBO093-5-2,51.461121395,-3.195819989,96,
CBBO093-5-2,51.461068395,-3.195862389,97,
CBBO093-5-2,51.461016695,-3.195904789,98,
CBBO093-5-2,51.460458195,-3.196363689,99,
CBBO093-5-2,51.459873095,-3.196861189,100,
CBBO093-5-2,51.458861795,-3.197681189,101,
CBBO093-5-2,51.458490582,-3.197991868,102,
CBBO093-5-2,51.458490582,-3.197991868,103,
CBBO093-5-2,51.458444195,-3.198030689,104,
CBBO093-5-2,51.457929795,-3.198456289,105,
CBBO093-5-2,51.457916495,-3.198467189,106,
CBBO093-5-2,51.457637195,-3.198697789,107,
CBBO093-5-2,51.457505995,-3.198801589,108,
CBBO093-5-2,51.457497795,-3.198807989,109,
CBBO093-5-2,51.457457895,-3.198839589,110,
CBBO093-5-2,51.457416195,-3.198872589,111,
CBBO093-5-2,51.457405895,-3.198880689,112,
CBBO093-5-2,51.457275195,-3.198984089,113,
CBBO093-5-2,51.457212895,-3.199024189,114,
CBBO093-5-2,51.457073395,-3.199111189,115,
CBBO093-5-2,51.456803495,-3.199260889,116,
CBBO093-5-2,51.456590195,-3.199350789,117,
CBBO093-5-2,51.456450695,-3.199396489,118,
CBBO093-5-2,51.456333795,-3.199422289,119,
CBBO093-5-2,51.456241895,-3.199432989,120,
CBBO093-5-2,51.456167295,-3.199438689,121,
CBBO093-5-2,51.455990995,-3.199436589,122,
CBBO093-5-2,51.455981995,-3.199435489,123,
CBBO093-5-2,51.455768395,-3.199377789,124,
CBBO093-5-2,51.455665495,-3.199342589,125,
CBBO093-5-2,51.455549695,-3.199298989,126,
CBBO093-5-2,51.455313295,-3.199153289,127,
CBBO093-5-2,51.454996995,-3.198903689,128,
CBBO093-5-2,51.454637395,-3.198524489,129,
CBBO093-5-2,51.454361395,-3.198187389,130,
CBBO093-5-2,51.453987295,-3.197667089,131,
CBBO093-5-2,51.454012495,-3.197603289,132,
CBBO093-5-2,51.454018395,-3.197535689,133,
CBBO093-5-2,51.454006395,-3.197466289,134,
CBBO093-5-2,51.453976295,-3.197409289,135,
CBBO093-5-2,51.453931795,-3.197377489,136,
CBBO093-5-2,51.453882695,-3.197380989,137,
CBBO093-5-2,51.453842895,-3.197414989,138,
CBBO093-5-2,51.453819595,-3.197459189,139,
CBBO093-5-2,51.453779595,-3.197414389,140,
CBBO093-5-2,51.453682395,-3.197305689,141,
CBBO093-5-2,51.453095395,-3.196648889,142,
CBBO093-5-2,51.452468995,-3.195765589,143,
CBBO093-5-2,51.452194712,-3.195342311,144,
CBBO093-5-2,51.452194712,-3.195342311,145,
CBBO093-5-2,51.451956295,-3.194974389,146,
CBBO093-5-2,51.451840395,-3.194800689,147,
CBBO093-5-2,51.451658995,-3.194474489,148,
CBBO093-5-2,51.451285495,-3.193801589,149,
CBBO093-5-2,51.451000795,-3.193283789,150,
CBBO093-5-2,51.450547995,-3.192470789,151,
CBBO093-5-2,51.450198095,-3.191969189,152,
CBBO093-5-2,51.449343995,-3.190904889,153,
CBBO093-5-2,51.449081678,-3.19070587,154,
CBBO093-5-2,51.449081678,-3.19070587,155,
CBBO093-5-2,51.449016195,-3.190656189,156,
CBBO093-5-2,51.448944895,-3.190630789,157,
CBBO093-5-2,51.448782195,-3.190556989,158,
CBBO093-5-2,51.448628295,-3.190483189,159,
CBBO093-5-2,51.448524695,-3.190452689,160,
CBBO093-5-2,51.448431095,-3.190395989,161,
CBBO093-5-2,51.448321495,-3.190361989,162,
CBBO093-5-2,51.448245895,-3.190331489,163,
CBBO093-5-2,51.448182295,-3.190328389,164,
CBBO093-5-2,51.448095095,-3.190279189,165,
CBBO093-5-2,51.447961895,-3.190187789,166,
CBBO093-5-2,51.447946195,-3.190176689,167,
CBBO093-5-2,51.447910595,-3.190151689,168,
CBBO093-5-2,51.447806295,-3.190070189,169,
CBBO093-5-2,51.447755195,-3.190029089,170,
CBBO093-5-2,51.447714295,-3.189997889,171,
CBBO093-5-2,51.447562795,-3.189879789,172,
CBBO093-5-2,51.447401395,-3.189768889,173,
CBBO093-5-2,51.447315495,-3.189707089,174,
CBBO093-5-2,51.447263195,-3.189673889,175,
CBBO093-5-2,51.447205895,-3.189660289,176,
CBBO093-5-2,51.447180695,-3.189629589,177,
CBBO093-5-2,51.447128595,-3.189567989,178,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446886995,-3.189213989,179,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446798295,-3.188967989,180,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446683695,-3.188697789,181,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446687095,-3.188627189,182,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446682295,-3.188565189,183,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446671895,-3.188412489,184,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446683595,-3.188380589,185,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446689095,-3.188344589,186,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446687195,-3.188302989,187,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446677095,-3.188264589,188,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446659695,-3.188233489,189,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446637095,-3.188212989,190,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446605295,-3.188205689,191,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446539895,-3.188126689,192,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446517095,-3.188112889,193,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446407995,-3.188046989,194,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446367295,-3.188065089,195,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446142495,-3.187926789,196,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446024595,-3.187858089,197,
CBBO093-5-2,51.445948295,-3.187828189,198,
CBBO093-5-2,51.445733595,-3.187744189,199,
CBBO093-5-2,51.445479395,-3.187652789,200,
CBBO093-5-2,51.445340195,-3.187597989,201,
CBBO093-5-2,51.445256395,-3.187561889,202,
CBBO093-5-2,51.445112595,-3.187472289,203,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444919595,-3.187307989,204,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444797495,-3.187162189,205,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444705595,-3.187039789,206,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444619995,-3.186925889,207,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444596795,-3.186894989,208,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444575995,-3.186865889,209,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444551195,-3.186831089,210,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444515795,-3.186781789,211,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444464595,-3.186714989,212,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444367695,-3.186577989,213,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444319253,-3.186515371,214,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444319253,-3.186515371,215,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444253895,-3.186430889,216,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443563695,-3.185551489,217,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443425795,-3.185383789,218,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443155695,-3.185088889,219,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443039095,-3.184960389,220,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443008795,-3.184921489,221,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442967495,-3.184863789,222,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442923495,-3.184798289,223,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442880795,-3.184716589,224,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442846595,-3.184636789,225,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442772395,-3.184442789,226,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442656395,-3.184127889,227,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442506495,-3.183711889,228,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442389795,-3.183386889,229,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442353895,-3.183286789,230,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442320395,-3.183102689,231,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442222295,-3.182803089,232,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442151595,-3.182606989,233,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442125495,-3.182522389,234,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442127595,-3.182510889,235,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442126295,-3.182466489,236,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442115695,-3.182423589,237,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442096895,-3.182388789,238,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442086195,-3.182378989,239,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442071895,-3.182365889,240,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442043695,-3.182357489,241,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442015195,-3.182364589,242,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441997895,-3.182379589,243,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441989895,-3.182386389,244,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441934895,-3.182346089,245,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441857495,-3.182279989,246,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441831595,-3.182253089,247,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441800695,-3.182221689,248,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441712795,-3.182141989,249,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441682795,-3.182152289,250,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441572595,-3.182044089,251,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441506495,-3.181975989,252,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441449595,-3.181910889,253,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441401895,-3.181847089,254,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441290095,-3.181686489,255,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441266631,-3.181649638,256,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441266631,-3.181649638,257,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441175295,-3.181506189,258,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441049895,-3.181292989,259,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440980795,-3.181163789,260,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440938095,-3.181072289,261,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440896395,-3.180966089,262,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440820595,-3.180756189,263,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440733595,-3.180508889,264,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440635595,-3.180231289,265,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440557695,-3.180035989,266,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440519695,-3.179929289,267,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440505195,-3.179888489,268,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440490395,-3.179847789,269,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440455595,-3.179751889,270,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440429195,-3.179674289,271,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440295895,-3.179282189,272,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440280095,-3.179234589,273,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440235917,-3.179106957,274,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440235917,-3.179106957,275,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440185495,-3.178961289,276,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440151895,-3.178862689,277,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440118795,-3.178760189,278,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440101895,-3.178707189,279,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440091495,-3.178669889,280,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440074895,-3.178610189,281,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440048995,-3.178511789,282,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440004995,-3.178331089,283,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439909595,-3.177941189,284,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439771295,-3.177399189,285,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439544695,-3.176508889,286,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439514695,-3.176390789,287,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439506195,-3.176357589,288,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439441095,-3.176108689,289,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439431095,-3.176069189,290,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439424095,-3.176041389,291,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439219095,-3.175237389,292,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439189995,-3.175122989,293,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439138195,-3.174921589,294,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439109095,-3.174824789,295,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439091095,-3.174772089,296,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439064795,-3.174704689,297,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438983995,-3.174492689,298,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438975539,-3.174471441,299,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438975539,-3.174471441,300,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438921395,-3.174335389,301,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438839595,-3.174153589,302,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438728195,-3.173890389,303,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438746095,-3.173866689,304,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438761095,-3.173834089,305,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438769695,-3.173795989,306,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438771295,-3.173755489,307,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438762695,-3.173708789,308,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438750595,-3.173675389,309,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438728095,-3.173644989,310,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438700495,-3.173628189,311,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438681295,-3.173626289,312,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438663395,-3.173627189,313,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438646895,-3.173638089,314,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438625695,-3.173659789,315,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438609095,-3.173690189,316,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438598595,-3.173726989,317,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438594995,-3.173775689,318,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438506595,-3.173786189,319,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438415695,-3.173801089,320,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438364895,-3.173807289,321,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438326595,-3.173810489,322,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438222995,-3.173799689,323,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437963195,-3.173736689,324,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437803614,-3.173675176,325,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437803614,-3.173675176,326,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437764995,-3.173660289,327,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437699195,-3.173638689,328,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437598295,-3.173611089,329,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437466095,-3.173580789,330,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437330795,-3.173568689,331,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437198495,-3.173568689,332,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437139595,-3.173579289,333,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437040895,-3.173604189,334,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436985095,-3.173622989,335,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436927595,-3.173650589,336,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436877995,-3.173681189,337,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436805295,-3.173741389,338,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436776295,-3.173777189,339,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436758695,-3.173794089,340,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436732695,-3.173828389,341,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436613895,-3.173985489,342,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436517295,-3.174222889,343,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436497095,-3.174272689,344,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436441495,-3.174412889,345,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436406295,-3.174517889,346,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436349395,-3.174727889,347,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436293595,-3.174965789,348,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436280895,-3.175028989,349,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436262695,-3.175125189,350,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436244595,-3.175237389,351,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436220595,-3.175440589,352,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436216495,-3.175551289,353,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436212695,-3.175675189,354,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436213395,-3.175784189,355,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436218295,-3.176042189,356,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436228995,-3.176479389,357,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436230695,-3.176518189,358,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436243164,-3.176697367,359,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436243164,-3.176697367,360,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436264395,-3.177002489,361,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436267495,-3.177112289,362,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436279195,-3.177219589,363,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436305795,-3.177421989,364,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436319295,-3.177499189,365,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436368895,-3.177757289,366,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436402195,-3.177908089,367,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436442995,-3.178068389,368,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436476295,-3.178184789,369,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436549295,-3.178423189,370,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436571795,-3.178515089,371,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436589995,-3.178617489,372,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436613295,-3.178822089,373,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436665895,-3.178947189,374,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436577295,-3.179204589,375,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436542895,-3.179303389,376,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436507695,-3.179395889,377,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436467495,-3.179489689,378,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436398595,-3.179623889,379,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436277895,-3.179850689,380,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436225998,-3.179955147,381,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436225998,-3.179955147,382,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436113595,-3.180181389,383,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436029895,-3.180350189,384,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435883695,-3.180675789,385,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435634195,-3.181181389,386,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435561995,-3.181296989,387,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435490695,-3.181410989,388,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435326295,-3.181611089,389,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435047795,-3.181975689,390,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434883995,-3.182153289,391,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434713095,-3.182334389,392,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434694086,-3.18235659,393,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434694086,-3.18235659,394,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434602895,-3.182463089,395,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434452695,-3.182659489,396,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434383095,-3.182764789,397,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434226495,-3.183027289,398,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434081695,-3.183328989,399,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434074568,-3.183348022,400,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434074568,-3.183348022,401,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433825895,-3.184012089,402,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433755495,-3.184143589,403,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433672395,-3.184289889,404,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433602695,-3.184375989,405,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433094595,-3.184945889,406,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433006295,-3.185060689,407,
CBBO093-5-2,51.432811195,-3.185321189,408,
CBBO093-5-2,51.432678395,-3.185505389,409,
CBBO093-5-2,51.432608995,-3.185613489,410,
CBBO093-5-2,51.432484195,-3.185839089,411,
CBBO093-5-2,51.432345195,-3.186114089,412,
CBBO093-5-2,51.432295595,-3.186222689,413,
CBBO093-5-2,51.432169895,-3.186520689,414,
CBBO093-5-2,51.432109495,-3.186681389,415,
CBBO093-5-2,51.432225395,-3.186740189,416,
CBBO093-5-2,51.432519495,-3.186886689,417,
CBBO093-5-2,51.432591995,-3.186931489,418,
CBBO093-5-2,51.432781295,-3.187031589,419,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433043595,-3.187157889,420,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433106995,-3.187182789,421,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433230095,-3.187218189,422,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433350195,-3.187250889,423,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433543795,-3.187291489,424,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433596995,-3.187298589,425,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433648895,-3.187293789,426,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433704795,-3.187281189,427,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433776195,-3.187243089,428,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434072795,-3.187041689,429,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434121595,-3.187025689,430,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434166895,-3.187021089,431,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434228095,-3.187038889,432,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434279795,-3.187064789,433,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434342195,-3.187103689,434,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434493195,-3.187235189,435,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434621695,-3.187365789,436,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434749495,-3.187506889,437,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434852395,-3.187637489,438,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434926576,-3.187740258,439,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434926576,-3.187740258,440,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434931795,-3.187747489,441,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435026495,-3.187892289,442,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435210795,-3.188201089,443,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435370195,-3.188472589,444,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435518395,-3.188718689,445,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435621895,-3.188864189,446,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435724795,-3.188996889,447,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435833395,-3.189121289,448,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435980895,-3.189275489,449,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436084695,-3.189376289,450,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436158995,-3.189463789,451,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436238595,-3.189576389,452,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436294195,-3.189677389,453,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436392795,-3.189894789,454,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436451695,-3.190048789,455,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436528595,-3.190295289,456,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436582195,-3.190452489,457,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436627195,-3.190571789,458,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436700295,-3.190733289,459,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436780995,-3.190891789,460,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436861595,-3.191039089,461,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437003295,-3.191285289,462,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437061385,-3.191383558,463,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437061385,-3.191383558,464,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437137895,-3.191512989,465,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437243295,-3.191688189,466,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437306495,-3.191779389,467,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437380795,-3.191874189,468,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437487595,-3.191969189,469,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437554695,-3.192013089,470,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437642395,-3.192057589,471,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437930395,-3.192202889,472,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438176695,-3.192325889,473,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438476495,-3.192480389,474,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438784195,-3.192632789,475,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438841644,-3.192661196,476,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438841644,-3.192661196,477,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439055795,-3.192767089,478,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439330995,-3.192894889,479,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439524195,-3.192979689,480,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439577295,-3.193002289,481,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439624895,-3.193024389,482,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439718395,-3.193082289,483,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439760295,-3.193112489,484,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439799995,-3.193142189,485,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439844795,-3.193175789,486,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439932595,-3.193249889,487,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440054295,-3.193360589,488,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440167995,-3.193474689,489,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440308095,-3.193617289,490,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440482095,-3.193797089,491,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440648595,-3.193963689,492,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440773795,-3.194092689,493,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440874895,-3.194207589,494,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440922295,-3.194267689,495,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440956695,-3.194321089,496,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441053795,-3.194483389,497,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441138295,-3.194640889,498,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441164395,-3.194696289,499,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441342995,-3.195055689,500,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441490395,-3.195359389,501,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441681895,-3.195657689,502,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441925295,-3.195939189,503,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442047695,-3.196076089,504,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442203495,-3.196245589,505,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442356695,-3.196417089,506,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442471402,-3.196543772,507,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442471402,-3.196543772,508,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442533895,-3.196612789,509,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442776795,-3.196884089,510,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442937095,-3.197070489,511,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443048495,-3.197222089,512,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443137695,-3.197361889,513,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443245895,-3.197548789,514,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443398995,-3.197828889,515,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443416495,-3.197860789,516,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443478495,-3.197964289,517,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443520595,-3.198027689,518,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443584095,-3.198106489,519,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443634495,-3.198175389,520,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443704795,-3.198247089,521,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443768095,-3.198304589,522,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443989195,-3.198467989,523,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444069895,-3.198532189,524,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444141895,-3.198606589,525,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444216095,-3.198699689,526,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444291995,-3.198809989,527,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444314495,-3.198888489,528,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444339795,-3.198941389,529,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444364295,-3.198988789,530,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444414795,-3.199088089,531,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444367195,-3.199180589,532,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444308395,-3.199254389,533,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444221095,-3.199361889,534,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444163195,-3.199432089,535,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444156095,-3.199517689,536,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444100723,-3.199580177,537,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444100723,-3.199580177,538,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444052595,-3.199634489,539,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443999595,-3.199694289,540,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443956795,-3.199676989,541,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443936195,-3.199701389,542,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443907995,-3.199731589,543,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443840895,-3.199805189,544,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443814895,-3.199942589,545,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443559595,-3.200223189,546,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442080195,-3.201763089,547,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441617195,-3.202257289,548,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441509395,-3.202370489,549,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441281695,-3.202609689,550,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441201395,-3.202694089,551,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441009595,-3.202888189,552,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440729795,-3.203185989,553,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440483295,-3.203413489,554,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440226895,-3.203623589,555,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439849595,-3.203806789,556,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439711795,-3.203855589,557,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439537695,-3.203944389,558,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439389995,-3.204110889,559,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439250795,-3.204452389,560,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439104295,-3.204986489,561,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439056495,-3.205120589,562,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438930895,-3.205380789,563,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438812695,-3.205523189,564,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438517923,-3.205872296,565,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438517923,-3.205872296,566,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438424795,-3.205982589,567,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438054595,-3.206420989,568,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437976095,-3.206513989,569,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437730595,-3.206846189,570,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437523995,-3.207122389,571,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437440395,-3.207234189,572,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437352995,-3.207352089,573,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437305695,-3.207415989,574,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437181595,-3.207653489,575,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437098695,-3.207860589,576,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437034095,-3.208109489,577,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436966695,-3.208539489,578,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436945895,-3.208750289,579,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436849477,-3.209739661,580,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436849477,-3.209739661,581,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436824895,-3.209991889,582,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436812895,-3.210212589,583,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436780395,-3.210513789,584,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436682495,-3.211222489,585,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436648695,-3.211488789,586,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436624395,-3.211728589,587,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436556095,-3.212382789,588,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436524395,-3.212525789,589,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436482995,-3.212663689,590,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436408095,-3.212803789,591,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436379095,-3.212843889,592,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436358095,-3.212872989,593,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436330895,-3.212910789,594,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436227495,-3.213009089,595,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436151195,-3.212863189,596,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436120195,-3.212759089,597,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436102195,-3.212702989,598,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435950643,-3.212223955,599,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435950643,-3.212223955,600,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435919395,-3.212125189,601,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435707795,-3.211631989,602,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435431495,-3.211180489,603,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435208195,-3.210904189,604,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435109195,-3.210790589,605,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434419695,-3.210197589,606,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434282195,-3.210086289,607,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434249995,-3.210060289,608,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434222095,-3.210037589,609,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434151095,-3.209979689,610,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434110395,-3.209943189,611,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434090295,-3.209928989,612,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434020095,-3.209858689,613,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433916595,-3.209747489,614,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433852424,-3.209635123,615,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433852424,-3.209635123,616,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433843095,-3.209618789,617,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433740995,-3.209379889,618,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433640495,-3.209105189,619,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433577595,-3.208913889,620,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433565195,-3.208868489,621,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433538295,-3.208892189,622,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433200495,-3.209189889,623,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433078495,-3.209431489,624,
CBBO093-5-2,51.432954419,-3.209714093,625,
CBBO094-9,51.476460132,-3.18539821,0,
CBBO094-9,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1,
CBBO094-9,51.476598195,-3.186451889,2,
CBBO094-9,51.476650395,-3.186851289,3,
CBBO094-9,51.476751995,-3.187629189,4,
CBBO094-9,51.476601695,-3.187591689,5,
CBBO094-9,51.476383595,-3.187537289,6,
CBBO094-9,51.476364895,-3.187530289,7,
CBBO094-9,51.476240395,-3.187505789,8,
CBBO094-9,51.476193195,-3.187496089,9,
CBBO094-9,51.475537395,-3.187364189,10,
CBBO094-9,51.475468895,-3.187350389,11,
CBBO094-9,51.475260495,-3.187308489,12,
CBBO094-9,51.475138095,-3.187283889,13,
CBBO094-9,51.474092995,-3.187073589,14,
CBBO094-9,51.474042095,-3.187063389,15,
CBBO094-9,51.473922295,-3.187039289,16,
CBBO094-9,51.473850695,-3.187198889,17,
CBBO094-9,51.473632833,-3.187513973,18,
CBBO094-9,51.473632833,-3.187513973,19,
CBBO094-9,51.473456295,-3.187769289,20,
CBBO094-9,51.473065795,-3.188333989,21,
CBBO094-9,51.472718295,-3.188836489,22,
CBBO094-9,51.472366595,-3.189345189,23,
CBBO094-9,51.472022595,-3.189842589,24,
CBBO094-9,51.471833395,-3.190116289,25,
CBBO094-9,51.471715846,-3.190286255,26,
CBBO094-9,51.471715846,-3.190286255,27,
CBBO094-9,51.471643895,-3.190390289,28,
CBBO094-9,51.471551895,-3.190673889,29,
CBBO094-9,51.471357195,-3.191254389,30,
CBBO094-9,51.471131895,-3.191896089,31,
CBBO094-9,51.470962195,-3.192354689,32,
CBBO094-9,51.470943095,-3.192389789,33,
CBBO094-9,51.470606558,-3.193131826,34,
CBBO094-9,51.470606558,-3.193131826,35,
CBBO094-9,51.470457995,-3.193459389,36,
CBBO094-9,51.470045095,-3.194390589,37,
CBBO094-9,51.469970595,-3.194562089,38,
CBBO094-9,51.469865695,-3.194806489,39,
CBBO094-9,51.469760695,-3.195050889,40,
CBBO094-9,51.469611395,-3.195384489,41,
CBBO094-9,51.469510895,-3.195602589,42,
CBBO094-9,51.469308008,-3.195202541,43,
CBBO094-9,51.469308008,-3.195202541,44,
CBBO094-9,51.469050695,-3.194695189,45,
CBBO094-9,51.468947695,-3.194482289,46,
CBBO094-9,51.468773095,-3.194096889,47,
CBBO094-9,51.468592495,-3.193624689,48,
CBBO094-9,51.468455995,-3.193242889,49,
CBBO094-9,51.468341295,-3.192914689,50,
CBBO094-9,51.468248795,-3.192627689,51,
CBBO094-9,51.467945695,-3.191676389,52,
CBBO094-9,51.467911095,-3.191566289,53,
CBBO094-9,51.467853595,-3.191381289,54,
CBBO094-9,51.467652595,-3.190769189,55,
CBBO094-9,51.467643695,-3.190741989,56,
CBBO094-9,51.467607695,-3.190634389,57,
CBBO094-9,51.467557295,-3.190492389,58,
CBBO094-9,51.467539095,-3.190510189,59,
CBBO094-9,51.467439195,-3.190608089,60,
CBBO094-9,51.467426195,-3.190619889,61,
CBBO094-9,51.467404195,-3.190638789,62,
CBBO094-9,51.467364495,-3.190672889,63,
CBBO094-9,51.467196995,-3.190809089,64,
CBBO094-9,51.467134095,-3.190860289,65,
CBBO094-9,51.466976095,-3.190997389,66,
CBBO094-9,51.466957595,-3.191012589,67,
CBBO094-9,51.466942995,-3.191024589,68,
CBBO094-9,51.466772695,-3.191164689,69,
CBBO094-9,51.466772695,-3.191164689,70,
CBBO094-9,51.466530795,-3.191363689,71,
CBBO094-9,51.466472995,-3.191409889,72,
CBBO094-9,51.466454695,-3.191424489,73,
CBBO094-9,51.466368095,-3.191511589,74,
CBBO094-9,51.466045795,-3.191774989,75,
CBBO094-9,51.466037995,-3.191781389,76,
CBBO094-9,51.465927095,-3.191872089,77,
CBBO094-9,51.465346295,-3.192346789,78,
CBBO094-9,51.465098395,-3.192552389,79,
CBBO094-9,51.464640007,-3.192932647,80,
CBBO094-9,51.464640007,-3.192932647,81,
CBBO094-9,51.464635495,-3.192936389,82,
CBBO094-9,51.464225395,-3.193275989,83,
CBBO094-9,51.464125695,-3.193358589,84,
CBBO094-9,51.464107395,-3.193373789,85,
CBBO094-9,51.463961995,-3.193494189,86,
CBBO094-9,51.463790295,-3.193633789,87,
CBBO094-9,51.463772495,-3.193648289,88,
CBBO094-9,51.463367495,-3.193977489,89,
CBBO094-9,51.462904295,-3.194353889,90,
CBBO094-9,51.462513695,-3.194668489,91,
CBBO094-9,51.461964695,-3.195128489,92,
CBBO094-9,51.461506722,-3.195510635,93,
CBBO094-9,51.461506722,-3.195510635,94,
CBBO094-9,51.461477295,-3.195535189,95,
CBBO094-9,51.461121395,-3.195819989,96,
CBBO094-9,51.461068395,-3.195862389,97,
CBBO094-9,51.461016695,-3.195904789,98,
CBBO094-9,51.460458195,-3.196363689,99,
CBBO094-9,51.459873095,-3.196861189,100,
CBBO094-9,51.458861795,-3.197681189,101,
CBBO094-9,51.458490582,-3.197991868,102,
CBBO094-9,51.458490582,-3.197991868,103,
CBBO094-9,51.458444195,-3.198030689,104,
CBBO094-9,51.457929795,-3.198456289,105,
CBBO094-9,51.457916495,-3.198467189,106,
CBBO094-9,51.457637195,-3.198697789,107,
CBBO094-9,51.457505995,-3.198801589,108,
CBBO094-9,51.457497795,-3.198807989,109,
CBBO094-9,51.457457895,-3.198839589,110,
CBBO094-9,51.457416195,-3.198872589,111,
CBBO094-9,51.457405895,-3.198880689,112,
CBBO094-9,51.457275195,-3.198984089,113,
CBBO094-9,51.457212895,-3.199024189,114,
CBBO094-9,51.457073395,-3.199111189,115,
CBBO094-9,51.456803495,-3.199260889,116,
CBBO094-9,51.456590195,-3.199350789,117,
CBBO094-9,51.456450695,-3.199396489,118,
CBBO094-9,51.456333795,-3.199422289,119,
CBBO094-9,51.456241895,-3.199432989,120,
CBBO094-9,51.456167295,-3.199438689,121,
CBBO094-9,51.455990995,-3.199436589,122,
CBBO094-9,51.455981995,-3.199435489,123,
CBBO094-9,51.455768395,-3.199377789,124,
CBBO094-9,51.455665495,-3.199342589,125,
CBBO094-9,51.455549695,-3.199298989,126,
CBBO094-9,51.455313295,-3.199153289,127,
CBBO094-9,51.454996995,-3.198903689,128,
CBBO094-9,51.454637395,-3.198524489,129,
CBBO094-9,51.454361395,-3.198187389,130,
CBBO094-9,51.453987295,-3.197667089,131,
CBBO094-9,51.454012495,-3.197603289,132,
CBBO094-9,51.454018395,-3.197535689,133,
CBBO094-9,51.454006395,-3.197466289,134,
CBBO094-9,51.453976295,-3.197409289,135,
CBBO094-9,51.453931795,-3.197377489,136,
CBBO094-9,51.453882695,-3.197380989,137,
CBBO094-9,51.453842895,-3.197414989,138,
CBBO094-9,51.453819595,-3.197459189,139,
CBBO094-9,51.453779595,-3.197414389,140,
CBBO094-9,51.453682395,-3.197305689,141,
CBBO094-9,51.453095395,-3.196648889,142,
CBBO094-9,51.452468995,-3.195765589,143,
CBBO094-9,51.452194712,-3.195342311,144,
CBBO094-9,51.452194712,-3.195342311,145,
CBBO094-9,51.451956295,-3.194974389,146,
CBBO094-9,51.451840395,-3.194800689,147,
CBBO094-9,51.451658995,-3.194474489,148,
CBBO094-9,51.451285495,-3.193801589,149,
CBBO094-9,51.451000795,-3.193283789,150,
CBBO094-9,51.450547995,-3.192470789,151,
CBBO094-9,51.450198095,-3.191969189,152,
CBBO094-9,51.449343995,-3.190904889,153,
CBBO094-9,51.449081678,-3.19070587,154,
CBBO094-9,51.449081678,-3.19070587,155,
CBBO094-9,51.449016195,-3.190656189,156,
CBBO094-9,51.448944895,-3.190630789,157,
CBBO094-9,51.448782195,-3.190556989,158,
CBBO094-9,51.448628295,-3.190483189,159,
CBBO094-9,51.448524695,-3.190452689,160,
CBBO094-9,51.448431095,-3.190395989,161,
CBBO094-9,51.448321495,-3.190361989,162,
CBBO094-9,51.448245895,-3.190331489,163,
CBBO094-9,51.448182295,-3.190328389,164,
CBBO094-9,51.448095095,-3.190279189,165,
CBBO094-9,51.447961895,-3.190187789,166,
CBBO094-9,51.447946195,-3.190176689,167,
CBBO094-9,51.447910595,-3.190151689,168,
CBBO094-9,51.447806295,-3.190070189,169,
CBBO094-9,51.447755195,-3.190029089,170,
CBBO094-9,51.447714295,-3.189997889,171,
CBBO094-9,51.447562795,-3.189879789,172,
CBBO094-9,51.447401395,-3.189768889,173,
CBBO094-9,51.447315495,-3.189707089,174,
CBBO094-9,51.447263195,-3.189673889,175,
CBBO094-9,51.447205895,-3.189660289,176,
CBBO094-9,51.447180695,-3.189629589,177,
CBBO094-9,51.447128595,-3.189567989,178,
CBBO094-9,51.446886995,-3.189213989,179,
CBBO094-9,51.446798295,-3.188967989,180,
CBBO094-9,51.446683695,-3.188697789,181,
CBBO094-9,51.446687095,-3.188627189,182,
CBBO094-9,51.446682295,-3.188565189,183,
CBBO094-9,51.446671895,-3.188412489,184,
CBBO094-9,51.446683595,-3.188380589,185,
CBBO094-9,51.446689095,-3.188344589,186,
CBBO094-9,51.446687195,-3.188302989,187,
CBBO094-9,51.446677095,-3.188264589,188,
CBBO094-9,51.446659695,-3.188233489,189,
CBBO094-9,51.446637095,-3.188212989,190,
CBBO094-9,51.446605295,-3.188205689,191,
CBBO094-9,51.446539895,-3.188126689,192,
CBBO094-9,51.446517095,-3.188112889,193,
CBBO094-9,51.446407995,-3.188046989,194,
CBBO094-9,51.446367295,-3.188065089,195,
CBBO094-9,51.446142495,-3.187926789,196,
CBBO094-9,51.446024595,-3.187858089,197,
CBBO094-9,51.445948295,-3.187828189,198,
CBBO094-9,51.445733595,-3.187744189,199,
CBBO094-9,51.445479395,-3.187652789,200,
CBBO094-9,51.445340195,-3.187597989,201,
CBBO094-9,51.445256395,-3.187561889,202,
CBBO094-9,51.445112595,-3.187472289,203,
CBBO094-9,51.444919595,-3.187307989,204,
CBBO094-9,51.444797495,-3.187162189,205,
CBBO094-9,51.444705595,-3.187039789,206,
CBBO094-9,51.444619995,-3.186925889,207,
CBBO094-9,51.444596795,-3.186894989,208,
CBBO094-9,51.444575995,-3.186865889,209,
CBBO094-9,51.444551195,-3.186831089,210,
CBBO094-9,51.444515795,-3.186781789,211,
CBBO094-9,51.444464595,-3.186714989,212,
CBBO094-9,51.444367695,-3.186577989,213,
CBBO094-9,51.444319253,-3.186515371,214,
CBBO094-9,51.444319253,-3.186515371,215,
CBBO094-9,51.444253895,-3.186430889,216,
CBBO094-9,51.443563695,-3.185551489,217,
CBBO094-9,51.443425795,-3.185383789,218,
CBBO094-9,51.443155695,-3.185088889,219,
CBBO094-9,51.443039095,-3.184960389,220,
CBBO094-9,51.443008795,-3.184921489,221,
CBBO094-9,51.442967495,-3.184863789,222,
CBBO094-9,51.442923495,-3.184798289,223,
CBBO094-9,51.442880795,-3.184716589,224,
CBBO094-9,51.442846595,-3.184636789,225,
CBBO094-9,51.442772395,-3.184442789,226,
CBBO094-9,51.442656395,-3.184127889,227,
CBBO094-9,51.442506495,-3.183711889,228,
CBBO094-9,51.442389795,-3.183386889,229,
CBBO094-9,51.442353895,-3.183286789,230,
CBBO094-9,51.442320395,-3.183102689,231,
CBBO094-9,51.442222295,-3.182803089,232,
CBBO094-9,51.442151595,-3.182606989,233,
CBBO094-9,51.442125495,-3.182522389,234,
CBBO094-9,51.442127595,-3.182510889,235,
CBBO094-9,51.442126295,-3.182466489,236,
CBBO094-9,51.442115695,-3.182423589,237,
CBBO094-9,51.442096895,-3.182388789,238,
CBBO094-9,51.442086195,-3.182378989,239,
CBBO094-9,51.442071895,-3.182365889,240,
CBBO094-9,51.442043695,-3.182357489,241,
CBBO094-9,51.442015195,-3.182364589,242,
CBBO094-9,51.441997895,-3.182379589,243,
CBBO094-9,51.441989895,-3.182386389,244,
CBBO094-9,51.441934895,-3.182346089,245,
CBBO094-9,51.441857495,-3.182279989,246,
CBBO094-9,51.441831595,-3.182253089,247,
CBBO094-9,51.441800695,-3.182221689,248,
CBBO094-9,51.441712795,-3.182141989,249,
CBBO094-9,51.441682795,-3.182152289,250,
CBBO094-9,51.441572595,-3.182044089,251,
CBBO094-9,51.441506495,-3.181975989,252,
CBBO094-9,51.441449595,-3.181910889,253,
CBBO094-9,51.441401895,-3.181847089,254,
CBBO094-9,51.441290095,-3.181686489,255,
CBBO094-9,51.441266631,-3.181649638,256,
CBBO094-9,51.441266631,-3.181649638,257,
CBBO094-9,51.441175295,-3.181506189,258,
CBBO094-9,51.441049895,-3.181292989,259,
CBBO094-9,51.440980795,-3.181163789,260,
CBBO094-9,51.440938095,-3.181072289,261,
CBBO094-9,51.440896395,-3.180966089,262,
CBBO094-9,51.440820595,-3.180756189,263,
CBBO094-9,51.440733595,-3.180508889,264,
CBBO094-9,51.440635595,-3.180231289,265,
CBBO094-9,51.440557695,-3.180035989,266,
CBBO094-9,51.440519695,-3.179929289,267,
CBBO094-9,51.440505195,-3.179888489,268,
CBBO094-9,51.440490395,-3.179847789,269,
CBBO094-9,51.440455595,-3.179751889,270,
CBBO094-9,51.440429195,-3.179674289,271,
CBBO094-9,51.440295895,-3.179282189,272,
CBBO094-9,51.440280095,-3.179234589,273,
CBBO094-9,51.440235917,-3.179106957,274,
CBBO094-9,51.440235917,-3.179106957,275,
CBBO094-9,51.440185495,-3.178961289,276,
CBBO094-9,51.440151895,-3.178862689,277,
CBBO094-9,51.440118795,-3.178760189,278,
CBBO094-9,51.440101895,-3.178707189,279,
CBBO094-9,51.440091495,-3.178669889,280,
CBBO094-9,51.440074895,-3.178610189,281,
CBBO094-9,51.440048995,-3.178511789,282,
CBBO094-9,51.440004995,-3.178331089,283,
CBBO094-9,51.439909595,-3.177941189,284,
CBBO094-9,51.439771295,-3.177399189,285,
CBBO094-9,51.439544695,-3.176508889,286,
CBBO094-9,51.439514695,-3.176390789,287,
CBBO094-9,51.439506195,-3.176357589,288,
CBBO094-9,51.439441095,-3.176108689,289,
CBBO094-9,51.439431095,-3.176069189,290,
CBBO094-9,51.439424095,-3.176041389,291,
CBBO094-9,51.439219095,-3.175237389,292,
CBBO094-9,51.439189995,-3.175122989,293,
CBBO094-9,51.439138195,-3.174921589,294,
CBBO094-9,51.439109095,-3.174824789,295,
CBBO094-9,51.439091095,-3.174772089,296,
CBBO094-9,51.439064795,-3.174704689,297,
CBBO094-9,51.438983995,-3.174492689,298,
CBBO094-9,51.438975539,-3.174471441,299,
CBBO094-9,51.438975539,-3.174471441,300,
CBBO094-9,51.438921395,-3.174335389,301,
CBBO094-9,51.438839595,-3.174153589,302,
CBBO094-9,51.438728195,-3.173890389,303,
CBBO094-9,51.438746095,-3.173866689,304,
CBBO094-9,51.438761095,-3.173834089,305,
CBBO094-9,51.438769695,-3.173795989,306,
CBBO094-9,51.438771295,-3.173755489,307,
CBBO094-9,51.438762695,-3.173708789,308,
CBBO094-9,51.438750595,-3.173675389,309,
CBBO094-9,51.438728095,-3.173644989,310,
CBBO094-9,51.438700495,-3.173628189,311,
CBBO094-9,51.438681295,-3.173626289,312,
CBBO094-9,51.438663395,-3.173627189,313,
CBBO094-9,51.438646895,-3.173638089,314,
CBBO094-9,51.438625695,-3.173659789,315,
CBBO094-9,51.438609095,-3.173690189,316,
CBBO094-9,51.438598595,-3.173726989,317,
CBBO094-9,51.438594995,-3.173775689,318,
CBBO094-9,51.438506595,-3.173786189,319,
CBBO094-9,51.438415695,-3.173801089,320,
CBBO094-9,51.438364895,-3.173807289,321,
CBBO094-9,51.438326595,-3.173810489,322,
CBBO094-9,51.438222995,-3.173799689,323,
CBBO094-9,51.437963195,-3.173736689,324,
CBBO094-9,51.437803614,-3.173675176,325,
CBBO094-9,51.437803614,-3.173675176,326,
CBBO094-9,51.437764995,-3.173660289,327,
CBBO094-9,51.437699195,-3.173638689,328,
CBBO094-9,51.437598295,-3.173611089,329,
CBBO094-9,51.437466095,-3.173580789,330,
CBBO094-9,51.437330795,-3.173568689,331,
CBBO094-9,51.437198495,-3.173568689,332,
CBBO094-9,51.437139595,-3.173579289,333,
CBBO094-9,51.437040895,-3.173604189,334,
CBBO094-9,51.436985095,-3.173622989,335,
CBBO094-9,51.436927595,-3.173650589,336,
CBBO094-9,51.436877995,-3.173681189,337,
CBBO094-9,51.436805295,-3.173741389,338,
CBBO094-9,51.436776295,-3.173777189,339,
CBBO094-9,51.436758695,-3.173794089,340,
CBBO094-9,51.436732695,-3.173828389,341,
CBBO094-9,51.436613895,-3.173985489,342,
CBBO094-9,51.436517295,-3.174222889,343,
CBBO094-9,51.436497095,-3.174272689,344,
CBBO094-9,51.436441495,-3.174412889,345,
CBBO094-9,51.436406295,-3.174517889,346,
CBBO094-9,51.436349395,-3.174727889,347,
CBBO094-9,51.436293595,-3.174965789,348,
CBBO094-9,51.436280895,-3.175028989,349,
CBBO094-9,51.436262695,-3.175125189,350,
CBBO094-9,51.436244595,-3.175237389,351,
CBBO094-9,51.436220595,-3.175440589,352,
CBBO094-9,51.436216495,-3.175551289,353,
CBBO094-9,51.436212695,-3.175675189,354,
CBBO094-9,51.436213395,-3.175784189,355,
CBBO094-9,51.436218295,-3.176042189,356,
CBBO094-9,51.436228995,-3.176479389,357,
CBBO094-9,51.436230695,-3.176518189,358,
CBBO094-9,51.436243164,-3.176697367,359,
CBBO094-9,51.436243164,-3.176697367,360,
CBBO094-9,51.436264395,-3.177002489,361,
CBBO094-9,51.436267495,-3.177112289,362,
CBBO094-9,51.436279195,-3.177219589,363,
CBBO094-9,51.436305795,-3.177421989,364,
CBBO094-9,51.436319295,-3.177499189,365,
CBBO094-9,51.436368895,-3.177757289,366,
CBBO094-9,51.436402195,-3.177908089,367,
CBBO094-9,51.436442995,-3.178068389,368,
CBBO094-9,51.436476295,-3.178184789,369,
CBBO094-9,51.436549295,-3.178423189,370,
CBBO094-9,51.436571795,-3.178515089,371,
CBBO094-9,51.436589995,-3.178617489,372,
CBBO094-9,51.436613295,-3.178822089,373,
CBBO094-9,51.436665895,-3.178947189,374,
CBBO094-9,51.436577295,-3.179204589,375,
CBBO094-9,51.436542895,-3.179303389,376,
CBBO094-9,51.436507695,-3.179395889,377,
CBBO094-9,51.436467495,-3.179489689,378,
CBBO094-9,51.436398595,-3.179623889,379,
CBBO094-9,51.436277895,-3.179850689,380,
CBBO094-9,51.436225998,-3.179955147,381,
CBBO094-9,51.436225998,-3.179955147,382,
CBBO094-9,51.436113595,-3.180181389,383,
CBBO094-9,51.436029895,-3.180350189,384,
CBBO094-9,51.435883695,-3.180675789,385,
CBBO094-9,51.435634195,-3.181181389,386,
CBBO094-9,51.435561995,-3.181296989,387,
CBBO094-9,51.435490695,-3.181410989,388,
CBBO094-9,51.435326295,-3.181611089,389,
CBBO094-9,51.435047795,-3.181975689,390,
CBBO094-9,51.434883995,-3.182153289,391,
CBBO094-9,51.434713095,-3.182334389,392,
CBBO094-9,51.434694086,-3.18235659,393,
CBBO094-9,51.434694086,-3.18235659,394,
CBBO094-9,51.434602895,-3.182463089,395,
CBBO094-9,51.434452695,-3.182659489,396,
CBBO094-9,51.434383095,-3.182764789,397,
CBBO094-9,51.434226495,-3.183027289,398,
CBBO094-9,51.434081695,-3.183328989,399,
CBBO094-9,51.434074568,-3.183348022,400,
CBBO094-9,51.434074568,-3.183348022,401,
CBBO094-9,51.433825895,-3.184012089,402,
CBBO094-9,51.433755495,-3.184143589,403,
CBBO094-9,51.433672395,-3.184289889,404,
CBBO094-9,51.433602695,-3.184375989,405,
CBBO094-9,51.433094595,-3.184945889,406,
CBBO094-9,51.433006295,-3.185060689,407,
CBBO094-9,51.432811195,-3.185321189,408,
CBBO094-9,51.432678395,-3.185505389,409,
CBBO094-9,51.432608995,-3.185613489,410,
CBBO094-9,51.432484195,-3.185839089,411,
CBBO094-9,51.432345195,-3.186114089,412,
CBBO094-9,51.432295595,-3.186222689,413,
CBBO094-9,51.432169895,-3.186520689,414,
CBBO094-9,51.432109495,-3.186681389,415,
CBBO094-9,51.431885495,-3.186567289,416,
CBBO094-9,51.431814398,-3.186531057,417,
CBBO094-9,51.431814398,-3.186531057,418,
CBBO094-9,51.431729495,-3.186487789,419,
CBBO094-9,51.431064995,-3.186035489,420,
CBBO094-9,51.430610795,-3.185671989,421,
CBBO094-9,51.430372795,-3.185488389,422,
CBBO094-9,51.430133695,-3.185293089,423,
CBBO094-9,51.430115395,-3.185278189,424,
CBBO094-9,51.429961395,-3.185175289,425,
CBBO094-9,51.429788195,-3.185087689,426,
CBBO094-9,51.429768295,-3.185077889,427,
CBBO094-9,51.429466509,-3.184929036,428,
CBBO094-9,51.429466509,-3.184929036,429,
CBBO094-9,51.429117695,-3.184756989,430,
CBBO094-9,51.428917995,-3.184652789,431,
CBBO094-9,51.428806595,-3.184589189,432,
CBBO094-9,51.428727595,-3.184539489,433,
CBBO094-9,51.428593395,-3.184452689,434,
CBBO094-9,51.428563495,-3.184433289,435,
CBBO094-9,51.428529195,-3.184408289,436,
CBBO094-9,51.428323895,-3.184258589,437,
CBBO094-9,51.42779811,-3.183848539,438,
CBBO094-9,51.42779811,-3.183848539,439,
CBBO094-9,51.427342195,-3.183492989,440,
CBBO094-9,51.427252495,-3.183422189,441,
CBBO094-9,51.427153895,-3.183335889,442,
CBBO094-9,51.427066695,-3.183257689,443,
CBBO094-9,51.426962595,-3.183142989,444,
CBBO094-9,51.426874195,-3.183029189,445,
CBBO094-9,51.426795895,-3.182907789,446,
CBBO094-9,51.426610595,-3.182576389,447,
CBBO094-9,51.426475995,-3.182352189,448,
CBBO094-9,51.426369795,-3.182192889,449,
CBBO094-9,51.426282895,-3.182074789,450,
CBBO094-9,51.426073095,-3.181812489,451,
CBBO094-9,51.425959595,-3.181675389,452,
CBBO094-9,51.425756095,-3.181458489,453,
CBBO094-9,51.425528595,-3.181222389,454,
CBBO094-9,51.425490995,-3.181173689,455,
CBBO094-9,51.425448895,-3.181114689,456,
CBBO094-9,51.425397095,-3.181034389,457,
CBBO094-9,51.425363295,-3.180968989,458,
CBBO094-9,51.425278395,-3.180777989,459,
CBBO094-9,51.425202595,-3.180610389,460,
CBBO094-9,51.425111895,-3.180404789,461,
CBBO094-9,51.425052395,-3.180270389,462,
CBBO094-9,51.4249864,-3.180117486,463,
CBBO094-9,51.4249864,-3.180117486,464,
CBBO094-9,51.424817595,-3.179726389,465,
CBBO094-9,51.424708095,-3.179486389,466,
CBBO094-9,51.424601095,-3.179244189,467,
CBBO094-9,51.424438695,-3.178880789,468,
CBBO094-9,51.424283495,-3.178531789,469,
CBBO094-9,51.424232095,-3.178411489,470,
CBBO094-9,51.424114895,-3.178143989,471,
CBBO094-9,51.423983695,-3.177845989,472,
CBBO094-9,51.423834395,-3.177507689,473,
CBBO094-9,51.423702095,-3.177211889,474,
CBBO094-9,51.423658395,-3.177128689,475,
CBBO094-9,51.423624495,-3.177068089,476,
CBBO094-9,51.423586495,-3.177003889,477,
CBBO094-9,51.423553395,-3.176956389,478,
CBBO094-9,51.423506295,-3.176895389,479,
CBBO094-9,51.423436495,-3.176813189,480,
CBBO094-9,51.423389695,-3.176764989,481,
CBBO094-9,51.423291095,-3.176675289,482,
CBBO094-9,51.423060595,-3.176488289,483,
CBBO094-9,51.422926595,-3.176388889,484,
CBBO094-9,51.422885795,-3.176364589,485,
CBBO094-9,51.422848995,-3.176348089,486,
CBBO094-9,51.422779595,-3.176324989,487,
CBBO094-9,51.422724895,-3.176318089,488,
CBBO094-9,51.422666095,-3.176322689,489,
CBBO094-9,51.422597995,-3.176341689,490,
CBBO094-9,51.422525695,-3.176370589,491,
CBBO094-9,51.422463395,-3.176404089,492,
CBBO094-9,51.422360395,-3.176464389,493,
CBBO094-9,51.422237495,-3.176547089,494,
CBBO094-9,51.422134095,-3.176620889,495,
CBBO094-9,51.422065802,-3.176679366,496,
CBBO094-9,51.422065802,-3.176679366,497,
CBBO094-9,51.422005395,-3.176731089,498,
CBBO094-9,51.421871595,-3.176851189,499,
CBBO094-9,51.421730395,-3.176991989,500,
CBBO094-9,51.421599095,-3.177143289,501,
CBBO094-9,51.421569695,-3.177177189,502,
CBBO094-9,51.421355595,-3.177424289,503,
CBBO094-9,51.421288395,-3.177496789,504,
CBBO094-9,51.421220595,-3.177564689,505,
CBBO094-9,51.421102195,-3.177672389,506,
CBBO094-9,51.421046195,-3.177715889,507,
CBBO094-9,51.420769995,-3.177910689,508,
CBBO094-9,51.420511695,-3.178079489,509,
CBBO094-9,51.420400495,-3.178143389,510,
CBBO094-9,51.419948795,-3.178402989,511,
CBBO094-9,51.419764695,-3.178519089,512,
CBBO094-9,51.419612095,-3.178631489,513,
CBBO094-9,51.419239795,-3.178942789,514,
CBBO094-9,51.418898695,-3.179230589,515,
CBBO094-9,51.417880995,-3.180094389,516,
CBBO094-9,51.417751895,-3.180193889,517,
CBBO094-9,51.417636095,-3.180275789,518,
CBBO094-9,51.417509595,-3.180355789,519,
CBBO094-9,51.417405295,-3.180417689,520,
CBBO094-9,51.417258295,-3.180496289,521,
CBBO094-9,51.417209195,-3.180519989,522,
CBBO094-9,51.417157095,-3.180545289,523,
CBBO094-9,51.416989395,-3.180608589,524,
CBBO094-9,51.416919104,-3.180633151,525,
CBBO094-9,51.416919104,-3.180633151,526,
CBBO094-9,51.416765595,-3.180686789,527,
CBBO094-9,51.416499695,-3.180760689,528,
CBBO094-9,51.416264095,-3.180810489,529,
CBBO094-9,51.415856795,-3.180900389,530,
CBBO094-9,51.415768495,-3.180927789,531,
CBBO094-9,51.415705695,-3.180952889,532,
CBBO094-9,51.415600795,-3.180995789,533,
CBBO094-9,51.415402395,-3.181095889,534,
CBBO094-9,51.415310495,-3.181152389,535,
CBBO094-9,51.415163895,-3.181251689,536,
CBBO094-9,51.415022495,-3.181365989,537,
CBBO094-9,51.414906995,-3.181470289,538,
CBBO094-9,51.414760095,-3.181615689,539,
CBBO094-9,51.414205495,-3.182292189,540,
CBBO094-9,51.413644495,-3.182974989,541,
CBBO094-9,51.413588695,-3.183043689,542,
CBBO094-9,51.413338195,-3.183351489,543,
CBBO094-9,51.412895695,-3.183896189,544,
CBBO094-9,51.412880795,-3.183913989,545,
CBBO094-9,51.41276826,-3.184052054,546,
CBBO094-9,51.41276826,-3.184052054,547,
CBBO094-9,51.411998195,-3.184996789,548,
CBBO094-9,51.411808995,-3.185228089,549,
CBBO094-9,51.411553995,-3.185555989,550,
CBBO094-9,51.411428695,-3.185729889,551,
CBBO094-9,51.411145095,-3.186131189,552,
CBBO094-9,51.411029295,-3.186305089,553,
CBBO094-9,51.410738139,-3.186725305,554,
CBBO094-9,51.410738139,-3.186725305,555,
CBBO094-9,51.410487395,-3.187087189,556,
CBBO094-9,51.410274395,-3.187406689,557,
CBBO094-9,51.410136995,-3.187640189,558,
CBBO094-9,51.409949695,-3.188002389,559,
CBBO094-9,51.409821495,-3.188287189,560,
CBBO094-9,51.409674095,-3.188619489,561,
CBBO094-9,51.409521595,-3.188967589,562,
CBBO094-9,51.409311395,-3.189454689,563,
CBBO094-9,51.409131595,-3.189869589,564,
CBBO094-9,51.408910095,-3.190378289,565,
CBBO094-9,51.408758195,-3.190742189,566,
CBBO094-9,51.408632695,-3.191108989,567,
CBBO094-9,51.408543195,-3.191405189,568,
CBBO094-9,51.408458395,-3.191724989,569,
CBBO094-9,51.408316595,-3.192258889,570,
CBBO094-9,51.408182795,-3.192766689,571,
CBBO094-9,51.408071395,-3.193182589,572,
CBBO094-9,51.408021895,-3.193364489,573,
CBBO094-9,51.407956395,-3.193580389,574,
CBBO094-9,51.407886795,-3.193800189,575,
CBBO094-9,51.407815995,-3.193996089,576,
CBBO094-9,51.407738295,-3.194188389,577,
CBBO094-9,51.407675595,-3.194338189,578,
CBBO094-9,51.407540595,-3.194621789,579,
CBBO094-9,51.407387195,-3.194922789,580,
CBBO094-9,51.407119095,-3.195429489,581,
CBBO094-9,51.406797195,-3.196029489,582,
CBBO094-9,51.406784225,-3.196053555,583,
CBBO094-9,51.406784225,-3.196053555,584,
CBBO094-9,51.405940895,-3.197618289,585,
CBBO094-9,51.405038695,-3.199386789,586,
CBBO094-9,51.404800195,-3.200001589,587,
CBBO094-9,51.404629295,-3.200647189,588,
CBBO094-9,51.404496595,-3.201450089,589,
CBBO094-9,51.404352295,-3.203001489,590,
CBBO094-9,51.404316795,-3.203362889,591,
CBBO094-9,51.404292095,-3.203597689,592,
CBBO094-9,51.404286395,-3.203651589,593,
CBBO094-9,51.404277316,-3.203737844,594,
CBBO094-9,51.404277316,-3.203737844,595,
CBBO094-9,51.404267795,-3.203828289,596,
CBBO094-9,51.404195895,-3.204363989,597,
CBBO094-9,51.404003095,-3.205605189,598,
CBBO094-9,51.403966695,-3.205880789,599,
CBBO094-9,51.403939095,-3.206169789,600,
CBBO094-9,51.403923595,-3.206504389,601,
CBBO094-9,51.403926095,-3.206867189,602,
CBBO094-9,51.403969195,-3.207412989,603,
CBBO094-9,51.403993395,-3.207587389,604,
CBBO094-9,51.404020995,-3.207790289,605,
CBBO094-9,51.404126495,-3.208412789,606,
CBBO094-9,51.404175795,-3.208800689,607,
CBBO094-9,51.404202595,-3.209190689,608,
CBBO094-9,51.404238095,-3.209587589,609,
CBBO094-9,51.404267595,-3.209845489,610,
CBBO094-9,51.404299195,-3.210024189,611,
CBBO094-9,51.404353195,-3.210250089,612,
CBBO094-9,51.404414595,-3.210451689,613,
CBBO094-9,51.404461187,-3.210604729,614,
CBBO094-9,51.404461187,-3.210604729,615,
CBBO094-9,51.404723595,-3.211466689,616,
CBBO094-9,51.404775395,-3.211633389,617,
CBBO094-9,51.404986795,-3.212313589,618,
CBBO094-9,51.405010395,-3.212389489,619,
CBBO094-9,51.405246295,-3.213137089,620,
CBBO094-9,51.405505495,-3.213958389,621,
CBBO094-9,51.405525595,-3.214022089,622,
CBBO094-9,51.405599595,-3.214256789,623,
CBBO094-9,51.405621795,-3.214327089,624,
CBBO094-9,51.405827895,-3.214980189,625,
CBBO094-9,51.406088695,-3.215721789,626,
CBBO094-9,51.406130195,-3.215837289,627,
CBBO094-9,51.406168995,-3.215945089,628,
CBBO094-9,51.406225795,-3.216104889,629,
CBBO094-9,51.406328795,-3.216370889,630,
CBBO094-9,51.406480195,-3.216765889,631,
CBBO094-9,51.406553368,-3.216957154,632,
CBBO094-9,51.406553368,-3.216957154,633,
CBBO094-9,51.406720295,-3.217393489,634,
CBBO094-9,51.406795595,-3.217622889,635,
CBBO094-9,51.406876295,-3.217901789,636,
CBBO094-9,51.406935295,-3.218150589,637,
CBBO094-9,51.406985495,-3.218414789,638,
CBBO094-9,51.407038195,-3.218775489,639,
CBBO094-9,51.407068995,-3.219110889,640,
CBBO094-9,51.407072495,-3.219148989,641,
CBBO094-9,51.407086695,-3.219640589,642,
CBBO094-9,51.407060795,-3.220364089,643,
CBBO094-9,51.407039395,-3.220852189,644,
CBBO094-9,51.407046095,-3.221089589,645,
CBBO094-9,51.407100695,-3.221659089,646,
CBBO094-9,51.407117095,-3.221829889,647,
CBBO094-9,51.407119928,-3.221857968,648,
CBBO094-9,51.407119928,-3.221857968,649,
CBBO094-9,51.407136895,-3.222026189,650,
CBBO094-9,51.407169995,-3.222360689,651,
CBBO094-9,51.407181095,-3.222474189,652,
CBBO094-9,51.407200895,-3.222674289,653,
CBBO094-9,51.407234895,-3.222999489,654,
CBBO094-9,51.407260895,-3.223260589,655,
CBBO094-9,51.407292795,-3.223625489,656,
CBBO094-9,51.407279495,-3.223707389,657,
CBBO094-9,51.407271795,-3.223918289,658,
CBBO094-9,51.407254595,-3.224043189,659,
CBBO094-9,51.407231795,-3.224170689,660,
CBBO094-9,51.407200895,-3.224299189,661,
CBBO094-9,51.407177895,-3.224375689,662,
CBBO094-9,51.407151095,-3.224447789,663,
CBBO094-9,51.407135295,-3.224519689,664,
CBBO094-9,51.407108195,-3.224551689,665,
CBBO094-9,51.407014795,-3.224587089,666,
CBBO094-9,51.406969295,-3.224624389,667,
CBBO094-9,51.406904195,-3.224692389,668,
CBBO094-9,51.406813995,-3.224789389,669,
CBBO094-9,51.406796095,-3.224817789,670,
CBBO094-9,51.406778895,-3.224845289,671,
CBBO094-9,51.406718295,-3.224948589,672,
CBBO094-9,51.406593195,-3.225191589,673,
CBBO094-9,51.406592242,-3.225193773,674,
CBBO094-9,51.406592242,-3.225193773,675,
CBBO094-9,51.406562295,-3.225262389,676,
CBBO094-9,51.406529095,-3.225383789,677,
CBBO094-9,51.406144595,-3.226158989,678,
CBBO094-9,51.405943195,-3.226591989,679,
CBBO094-9,51.405880595,-3.226735389,680,
CBBO094-9,51.405624995,-3.227321489,681,
CBBO094-9,51.405311095,-3.227923889,682,
CBBO094-9,51.405108195,-3.228348289,683,
CBBO094-9,51.404956795,-3.228688289,684,
CBBO094-9,51.404934295,-3.228742089,685,
CBBO094-9,51.404847195,-3.228950489,686,
CBBO094-9,51.404723895,-3.229269689,687,
CBBO094-9,51.404550995,-3.229717589,688,
CBBO094-9,51.404220995,-3.230577889,689,
CBBO094-9,51.404084595,-3.230932689,690,
CBBO094-9,51.403945295,-3.231383289,691,
CBBO094-9,51.403850795,-3.231782189,692,
CBBO094-9,51.403670295,-3.232664589,693,
CBBO094-9,51.403458295,-3.234301089,694,
CBBO094-9,51.403384195,-3.234881089,695,
CBBO094-9,51.403208295,-3.236291689,696,
CBBO094-9,51.403127195,-3.236932789,697,
CBBO094-9,51.403075995,-3.237337789,698,
CBBO094-9,51.402934295,-3.238364389,699,
CBBO094-9,51.402834096,-3.239092789,700,
CBBO094-9,51.402834096,-3.239092789,701,
CBBO094-9,51.402822595,-3.239176389,702,
CBBO094-9,51.402735395,-3.239647889,703,
CBBO094-9,51.402692595,-3.239644189,704,
CBBO094-9,51.402645695,-3.239669289,705,
CBBO094-9,51.402612895,-3.239713489,706,
CBBO094-9,51.402599195,-3.239745489,707,
CBBO094-9,51.402585495,-3.239810589,708,
CBBO094-9,51.402587695,-3.239888489,709,
CBBO094-9,51.402605095,-3.239951289,710,
CBBO094-9,51.402634895,-3.240000689,711,
CBBO094-9,51.402678695,-3.240030689,712,
CBBO094-9,51.402554895,-3.240426989,713,
CBBO094-9,51.402394595,-3.241015089,714,
CBBO094-9,51.402356095,-3.241169289,715,
CBBO094-9,51.402317695,-3.241358389,716,
CBBO094-9,51.402287495,-3.241572989,717,
CBBO094-9,51.402264995,-3.241806289,718,
CBBO094-9,51.402224795,-3.242018189,719,
CBBO094-9,51.402134895,-3.242352689,720,
CBBO094-9,51.402074995,-3.242547989,721,
CBBO094-9,51.401987195,-3.242797389,722,
CBBO094-9,51.401880095,-3.243119289,723,
CBBO094-9,51.401782595,-3.243363389,724,
CBBO094-9,51.401500695,-3.243956089,725,
CBBO094-9,51.401401895,-3.244158589,726,
CBBO094-9,51.401148395,-3.244675589,727,
CBBO094-9,51.401066695,-3.244822789,728,
CBBO094-9,51.401018895,-3.244790189,729,
CBBO094-9,51.400966895,-3.244785889,730,
CBBO094-9,51.400936795,-3.244796889,731,
CBBO094-9,51.400891295,-3.244836989,732,
CBBO094-9,51.400864195,-3.244882289,733,
CBBO094-9,51.400841195,-3.244957089,734,
CBBO094-9,51.400835595,-3.245007889,735,
CBBO094-9,51.400841195,-3.245090789,736,
CBBO094-9,51.400871695,-3.245181289,737,
CBBO094-9,51.400912095,-3.245233989,738,
CBBO094-9,51.400961195,-3.245261389,739,
CBBO094-9,51.400998095,-3.245263589,740,
CBBO094-9,51.401070395,-3.245221789,741,
CBBO094-9,51.401107395,-3.245163089,742,
CBBO094-9,51.401133095,-3.245062289,743,
CBBO094-9,51.401134995,-3.245021989,744,
CBBO094-9,51.401125395,-3.244939989,745,
CBBO094-9,51.401098995,-3.244868189,746,
CBBO094-9,51.401066695,-3.244822789,747,
CBBO094-9,51.401148395,-3.244675589,748,
CBBO094-9,51.40131053,-3.244344926,749,
CBBO094-9,51.40131053,-3.244344926,750,
CBBO094-9,51.401401895,-3.244158589,751,
CBBO094-9,51.401500695,-3.243956089,752,
CBBO094-9,51.401782595,-3.243363389,753,
CBBO094-9,51.401880095,-3.243119289,754,
CBBO094-9,51.401987195,-3.242797389,755,
CBBO094-9,51.402074995,-3.242547989,756,
CBBO094-9,51.402134895,-3.242352689,757,
CBBO094-9,51.402224795,-3.242018189,758,
CBBO094-9,51.402264995,-3.241806289,759,
CBBO094-9,51.402287495,-3.241572989,760,
CBBO094-9,51.402317695,-3.241358389,761,
CBBO094-9,51.402356095,-3.241169289,762,
CBBO094-9,51.402394595,-3.241015089,763,
CBBO094-9,51.402554895,-3.240426989,764,
CBBO094-9,51.402678695,-3.240030689,765,
CBBO094-9,51.402713095,-3.240038289,766,
CBBO094-9,51.402754895,-3.240023289,767,
CBBO094-9,51.402790995,-3.239986289,768,
CBBO094-9,51.402822895,-3.239910689,769,
CBBO094-9,51.402830895,-3.239843189,770,
CBBO094-9,51.402823995,-3.239775389,771,
CBBO094-9,51.402813095,-3.239738189,772,
CBBO094-9,51.402784795,-3.239686489,773,
CBBO094-9,51.402735395,-3.239647889,774,
CBBO094-9,51.402822595,-3.239176389,775,
CBBO094-9,51.402934295,-3.238364389,776,
CBBO094-9,51.403039384,-3.237603042,777,
CBBO094-9,51.403039384,-3.237603042,778,
CBBO094-9,51.403075995,-3.237337789,779,
CBBO094-9,51.403127195,-3.236932789,780,
CBBO094-9,51.403208295,-3.236291689,781,
CBBO094-9,51.403380549,-3.234910332,782,
CBBO094-9,51.403380549,-3.234910332,783,
CBBO094-9,51.403384195,-3.234881089,784,
CBBO094-9,51.403458295,-3.234301089,785,
CBBO094-9,51.403670295,-3.232664589,786,
CBBO094-9,51.403850795,-3.231782189,787,
CBBO094-9,51.403945295,-3.231383289,788,
CBBO094-9,51.404084595,-3.230932689,789,
CBBO094-9,51.404220995,-3.230577889,790,
CBBO094-9,51.404550995,-3.229717589,791,
CBBO094-9,51.404723895,-3.229269689,792,
CBBO094-9,51.404847195,-3.228950489,793,
CBBO094-9,51.404934295,-3.228742089,794,
CBBO094-9,51.404956795,-3.228688289,795,
CBBO094-9,51.405108195,-3.228348289,796,
CBBO094-9,51.405311095,-3.227923889,797,
CBBO094-9,51.405624995,-3.227321489,798,
CBBO094-9,51.405880595,-3.226735389,799,
CBBO094-9,51.405943195,-3.226591989,800,
CBBO094-9,51.406144595,-3.226158989,801,
CBBO094-9,51.40642788,-3.225587854,802,
CBBO094-9,51.40642788,-3.225587854,803,
CBBO094-9,51.406529095,-3.225383789,804,
CBBO094-9,51.406593695,-3.225296289,805,
CBBO094-9,51.406717495,-3.225061689,806,
CBBO094-9,51.406809695,-3.224918689,807,
CBBO094-9,51.406873495,-3.224869889,808,
CBBO094-9,51.406953995,-3.224824689,809,
CBBO094-9,51.406987095,-3.224817089,810,
CBBO094-9,51.407057495,-3.224800989,811,
CBBO094-9,51.407129495,-3.224793289,812,
CBBO094-9,51.407203895,-3.224913889,813,
CBBO094-9,51.407264595,-3.225004889,814,
CBBO094-9,51.407317395,-3.225083689,815,
CBBO094-9,51.407383595,-3.225195589,816,
CBBO094-9,51.407457395,-3.225339489,817,
CBBO094-9,51.407529595,-3.225557089,818,
CBBO094-9,51.407573295,-3.225624289,819,
CBBO094-9,51.407674195,-3.225950289,820,
CBBO094-9,51.407753295,-3.226174389,821,
CBBO094-9,51.407827795,-3.226363389,822,
CBBO094-9,51.407931295,-3.226591689,823,
CBBO094-9,51.408027695,-3.226786289,824,
CBBO094-9,51.408157795,-3.227022789,825,
CBBO094-9,51.408224821,-3.2271439,826,
CBBO094-9,51.408224821,-3.2271439,827,
CBBO094-9,51.408238595,-3.227168789,828,
CBBO094-9,51.408377495,-3.227387289,829,
CBBO094-9,51.408437495,-3.227483789,830,
CBBO094-9,51.408532795,-3.227621789,831,
CBBO094-9,51.408649795,-3.227773889,832,
CBBO094-9,51.408776195,-3.227916289,833,
CBBO094-9,51.408948195,-3.228087289,834,
CBBO094-9,51.409059095,-3.228178289,835,
CBBO094-9,51.409150695,-3.228244689,836,
CBBO094-9,51.409267495,-3.228313689,837,
CBBO094-9,51.409431895,-3.228394389,838,
CBBO094-9,51.409775095,-3.228532889,839,
CBBO094-9,51.409904795,-3.228586689,840,
CBBO094-9,51.410308895,-3.228744289,841,
CBBO094-9,51.410524295,-3.228827889,842,
CBBO094-9,51.410818895,-3.228945189,843,
CBBO094-9,51.411043295,-3.229028389,844,
CBBO094-9,51.411286695,-3.229120089,845,
CBBO094-9,51.411576495,-3.229232589,846,
CBBO094-9,51.411765695,-3.229306089,847,
CBBO094-9,51.411977795,-3.229390089,848,
CBBO094-9,51.412152995,-3.229458389,849,
CBBO094-9,51.412278595,-3.229505589,850,
CBBO094-9,51.412471895,-3.229585289,851,
CBBO094-9,51.412659795,-3.229660889,852,
CBBO094-9,51.412874995,-3.229745789,853,
CBBO094-9,51.413262595,-3.229895489,854,
CBBO094-9,51.413456795,-3.229975589,855,
CBBO094-9,51.413549495,-3.230014489,856,
CBBO094-9,51.413635795,-3.230054389,857,
CBBO094-9,51.413702795,-3.230089989,858,
CBBO094-9,51.413793395,-3.230139789,859,
CBBO094-9,51.413910595,-3.230211089,860,
CBBO094-9,51.413999295,-3.230273089,861,
CBBO094-9,51.414064195,-3.230326689,862,
CBBO094-9,51.414176995,-3.230420589,863,
CBBO094-9,51.414294395,-3.230513989,864,
CBBO094-9,51.414409595,-3.230596289,865,
CBBO094-9,51.414449695,-3.230619389,866,
CBBO094-9,51.414618095,-3.230721589,867,
CBBO094-9,51.414683795,-3.230838689,868,
CBBO094-9,51.414810795,-3.231009189,869,
CBBO094-9,51.414820895,-3.231046089,870,
CBBO094-9,51.414810395,-3.231354889,871,
CBBO094-9,51.414804395,-3.231543089,872,
CBBO094-9,51.414790295,-3.231741689,873,
CBBO094-9,51.414772058,-3.231910595,874,
CBBO094-9,51.414772058,-3.231910595,875,
CBBO094-9,51.414768495,-3.231943589,876,
CBBO094-9,51.414732795,-3.232164089,877,
CBBO094-9,51.414696195,-3.232300289,878,
CBBO094-9,51.414657595,-3.232418189,879,
CBBO094-9,51.414609195,-3.232536889,880,
CBBO094-9,51.414580395,-3.232607689,881,
CBBO094-9,51.414512495,-3.232758489,882,
CBBO094-9,51.414442095,-3.232897989,883,
CBBO094-9,51.414322595,-3.233111589,884,
CBBO094-9,51.414177995,-3.233345589,885,
CBBO094-9,51.414117695,-3.233430989,886,
CBBO094-9,51.414020295,-3.233554289,887,
CBBO094-9,51.413870795,-3.233759989,888,
CBBO094-9,51.413828595,-3.233824689,889,
CBBO094-9,51.413789995,-3.233898589,890,
CBBO094-9,51.413723495,-3.234047689,891,
CBBO094-9,51.413716895,-3.234062689,892,
CBBO094-9,51.413651995,-3.234227589,893,
CBBO094-9,51.413603295,-3.234370289,894,
CBBO094-9,51.413557395,-3.234554489,895,
CBBO094-9,51.413520295,-3.234753489,896,
CBBO094-9,51.413470095,-3.235022689,897,
CBBO094-9,51.413400095,-3.235330189,898,
CBBO094-9,51.413321395,-3.235626989,899,
CBBO094-9,51.413210995,-3.235968089,900,
CBBO094-9,51.413163395,-3.236200989,901,
CBBO094-9,51.413070995,-3.236432489,902,
CBBO094-9,51.412948695,-3.236710789,903,
CBBO094-9,51.412858195,-3.236905789,904,
CBBO094-9,51.412789095,-3.237060889,905,
CBBO094-9,51.412673395,-3.237311389,906,
CBBO094-9,51.412593895,-3.237486089,907,
CBBO094-9,51.412498295,-3.237696789,908,
CBBO094-9,51.412447395,-3.237828989,909,
CBBO094-9,51.412416395,-3.237925189,910,
CBBO094-9,51.412374995,-3.238073289,911,
CBBO094-9,51.412341477,-3.238203368,912,
CBBO094-9,51.412341477,-3.238203368,913,
CBBO094-9,51.412209795,-3.238714389,914,
CBBO094-9,51.412135695,-3.238989789,915,
CBBO094-9,51.412097995,-3.239105289,916,
CBBO094-9,51.412000995,-3.239370689,917,
CBBO094-9,51.411991195,-3.239396489,918,
CBBO094-9,51.411895695,-3.239646989,919,
CBBO094-9,51.411818895,-3.239848389,920,
CBBO094-9,51.411786095,-3.239929189,921,
CBBO094-9,51.411712895,-3.240112189,922,
CBBO094-9,51.411614395,-3.240402389,923,
CBBO094-9,51.411563695,-3.240582989,924,
CBBO094-9,51.411512495,-3.240842289,925,
CBBO094-9,51.411480595,-3.241045389,926,
CBBO094-9,51.411444495,-3.241382689,927,
CBBO094-9,51.411619095,-3.241428089,928,
CBBO094-9,51.411733281,-3.241461315,929,
CBBO094-9,51.411733281,-3.241461315,930,
CBBO094-9,51.411789895,-3.241477789,931,
CBBO094-9,51.412110295,-3.241559989,932,
CBBO094-9,51.412412995,-3.241635689,933,
CBBO094-9,51.412723195,-3.241711589,934,
CBBO094-9,51.412961295,-3.241772289,935,
CBBO094-9,51.413268195,-3.241846089,936,
CBBO094-9,51.413341695,-3.241860089,937,
CBBO094-9,51.41364098,-3.241897574,938,
CBBO094-9,51.41364098,-3.241897574,939,
CBBO094-9,51.413743295,-3.241910389,940,
CBBO094-9,51.413900195,-3.241931289,941,
CBBO094-9,51.414141595,-3.241964389,942,
CBBO094-9,51.414250295,-3.241981289,943,
CBBO094-9,51.414328395,-3.242004889,944,
CBBO094-9,51.414529995,-3.242067989,945,
CBBO094-9,51.414732495,-3.242093989,946,
CBBO094-9,51.414950595,-3.242145589,947,
CBBO094-9,51.415138195,-3.242189789,948,
CBBO094-9,51.415073895,-3.242869389,949,
CBBO094-9,51.414969895,-3.243962689,950,
CBBO094-9,51.414947195,-3.244182589,951,
CBBO094-9,51.414936356,-3.244301952,952,
CBBO094-9,51.414936356,-3.244301952,953,
CBBO094-9,51.414930695,-3.244364289,954,
CBBO094-9,51.414925895,-3.244467789,955,
CBBO094-9,51.414926195,-3.244538789,956,
CBBO094-9,51.414928095,-3.244616089,957,
CBBO094-9,51.414943095,-3.244745989,958,
CBBO094-9,51.414960495,-3.244836989,959,
CBBO094-9,51.414984495,-3.244922689,960,
CBBO094-9,51.415009595,-3.244989789,961,
CBBO094-9,51.415048795,-3.245072389,962,
CBBO094-9,51.415089195,-3.245140189,963,
CBBO094-9,51.415157495,-3.245223689,964,
CBBO094-9,51.415205295,-3.245270689,965,
CBBO094-9,51.415255895,-3.245305489,966,
CBBO094-9,51.415310095,-3.245329289,967,
CBBO094-9,51.415368295,-3.245348389,968,
CBBO094-9,51.415417695,-3.245357089,969,
CBBO094-9,51.415465595,-3.245357689,970,
CBBO094-9,51.415524595,-3.245348089,971,
CBBO094-9,51.415701295,-3.245300489,972,
CBBO094-9,51.415739845,-3.245289251,973,
CBBO094-9,51.415739845,-3.245289251,974,
CBBO094-9,51.415853595,-3.245256089,975,
CBBO094-9,51.415971795,-3.245222289,976,
CBBO094-9,51.416245395,-3.245146189,977,
CBBO094-9,51.416403495,-3.245113189,978,
CBBO094-9,51.416572695,-3.245086789,979,
CBBO094-9,51.416655795,-3.245076389,980,
CBBO094-9,51.416713895,-3.245069189,981,
CBBO094-9,51.416955895,-3.245059189,982,
CBBO094-9,51.417066095,-3.245060589,983,
CBBO094-9,51.417218495,-3.245072489,984,
CBBO094-9,51.417340095,-3.245082589,985,
CBBO094-9,51.417481649,-3.245095947,986,
CBBO094-9,51.417481649,-3.245095947,987,
CBBO094-9,51.417547795,-3.245102189,988,
CBBO094-9,51.417686695,-3.245126689,989,
CBBO094-9,51.417837795,-3.245167089,990,
CBBO094-9,51.417989295,-3.245209789,991,
CBBO094-9,51.418186295,-3.245280289,992,
CBBO094-9,51.418364395,-3.245351189,993,
CBBO094-9,51.418437095,-3.245385589,994,
CBBO094-9,51.418503195,-3.245432689,995,
CBBO094-9,51.418568395,-3.245490989,996,
CBBO094-9,51.418632195,-3.245566889,997,
CBBO094-9,51.418673295,-3.245633189,998,
CBBO094-9,51.418699795,-3.245683089,999,
CBBO094-9,51.418740895,-3.245787789,1000,
CBBO094-9,51.418768595,-3.245887989,1001,
CBBO094-9,51.418791495,-3.246008189,1002,
CBBO094-9,51.418806995,-3.246168089,1003,
CBBO094-9,51.418808482,-3.246309069,1004,
CBBO094-9,51.418808482,-3.246309069,1005,
CBBO094-9,51.418808695,-3.246329289,1006,
CBBO094-9,51.418805395,-3.246526089,1007,
CBBO094-9,51.418803195,-3.246917789,1008,
CBBO094-9,51.418802895,-3.246978989,1009,
CBBO094-9,51.418588795,-3.246970289,1010,
CBBO094-9,51.418462095,-3.246976989,1011,
CBBO094-9,51.418382495,-3.246986889,1012,
CBBO094-9,51.418324895,-3.246999789,1013,
CBBO094-9,51.418287395,-3.247016189,1014,
CBBO094-9,51.418237595,-3.247053389,1015,
CBBO094-9,51.418169395,-3.247122589,1016,
CBBO094-9,51.418099895,-3.247204289,1017,
CBBO094-9,51.417933495,-3.247410089,1018,
CBBO094-9,51.417698095,-3.247701689,1019,
CBBO094-9,51.417416995,-3.248046189,1020,
CBBO094-9,51.417291395,-3.248206189,1021,
CBBO094-9,51.417191691,-3.248343071,1022,
CBBO094-9,51.417191691,-3.248343071,1023,
CBBO094-9,51.417191095,-3.248343889,1024,
CBBO094-9,51.417109595,-3.248464289,1025,
CBBO094-9,51.417043995,-3.248570889,1026,
CBBO094-9,51.416921095,-3.248782089,1027,
CBBO094-9,51.416799395,-3.249022789,1028,
CBBO094-9,51.416667595,-3.249333889,1029,
CBBO094-9,51.416537195,-3.249689989,1030,
CBBO094-9,51.416371995,-3.250264689,1031,
CBBO094-9,51.416298795,-3.250534589,1032,
CBBO094-9,51.416265295,-3.250664989,1033,
CBBO094-9,51.416228495,-3.250803789,1034,
CBBO094-9,51.416170795,-3.251094789,1035,
CBBO094-9,51.416121295,-3.251472289,1036,
CBBO094-9,51.416050995,-3.252070689,1037,
CBBO094-9,51.416016895,-3.252005489,1038,
CBBO094-9,51.415926995,-3.251974789,1039,
CBBO094-9,51.415883495,-3.251982889,1040,
CBBO094-9,51.415839895,-3.252017689,1041,
CBBO094-9,51.415791295,-3.252103589,1042,
CBBO094-9,51.415723095,-3.252210589,1043,
CBBO094-9,51.415595175,-3.252446019,1044,
CBBO094-9,51.415595175,-3.252446019,1045,
CBBO094-9,51.415387195,-3.252828789,1046,
CBBO094-9,51.414975395,-3.253621989,1047,
CBBO094-9,51.414942495,-3.253689689,1048,
CBBO094-9,51.414914795,-3.253716289,1049,
CBBO094-9,51.414888295,-3.253756389,1050,
CBBO094-9,51.414857795,-3.253814989,1051,
CBBO094-9,51.414849095,-3.253861089,1052,
CBBO094-9,51.414823795,-3.253910989,1053,
CBBO094-9,51.414804495,-3.253960189,1054,
CBBO094-9,51.414788395,-3.254008589,1055,
CBBO094-9,51.414773195,-3.254072289,1056,
CBBO094-9,51.414743495,-3.254248389,1057,
CBBO094-9,51.414733695,-3.254343789,1058,
CBBO094-9,51.414724595,-3.254434789,1059,
CBBO094-9,51.414700895,-3.254645589,1060,
CBBO094-9,51.414677395,-3.254699289,1061,
CBBO094-9,51.414644595,-3.254974889,1062,
CBBO094-9,51.414617095,-3.255203389,1063,
CBBO094-9,51.414604695,-3.255300689,1064,
CBBO094-9,51.414586295,-3.255373489,1065,
CBBO094-9,51.414560295,-3.255438489,1066,
CBBO094-9,51.414528495,-3.255474489,1067,
CBBO094-9,51.414498295,-3.255500689,1068,
CBBO094-9,51.414210095,-3.255666389,1069,
CBBO094-9,51.414181672,-3.255683698,1070,
CBBO094-9,51.414181672,-3.255683698,1071,
CBBO094-9,51.414160995,-3.255696289,1072,
CBBO094-9,51.414104895,-3.255753689,1073,
CBBO094-9,51.414087195,-3.255824289,1074,
CBBO094-9,51.414043595,-3.255875689,1075,
CBBO094-9,51.414033695,-3.255888089,1076,
CBBO094-9,51.413986895,-3.255945989,1077,
CBBO094-9,51.413870395,-3.256093889,1078,
CBBO094-9,51.413851495,-3.256122889,1079,
CBBO094-9,51.413833095,-3.256172389,1080,
CBBO094-9,51.413761095,-3.256526589,1081,
CBBO094-9,51.413666995,-3.256988989,1082,
CBBO094-9,51.413624795,-3.257143989,1083,
CBBO094-9,51.413521995,-3.257129889,1084,
CBBO094-9,51.413355595,-3.257133589,1085,
CBBO094-9,51.413312895,-3.257171489,1086,
CBBO094-9,51.413272595,-3.257158589,1087,
CBBO094-9,51.413191595,-3.257144389,1088,
CBBO094-9,51.413022495,-3.257112989,1089,
CBBO094-9,51.412746495,-3.257000489,1090,
CBBO094-9,51.412580257,-3.256903502,1091,
CBBO094-9,51.412580257,-3.256903502,1092,
CBBO094-9,51.412563095,-3.256893489,1093,
CBBO094-9,51.412534495,-3.257028289,1094,
CBBO094-9,51.412422995,-3.257552989,1095,
CBBO094-9,51.412405795,-3.257633889,1096,
CBBO094-9,51.412110195,-3.257470689,1097,
CBBO094-9,51.411941395,-3.258236989,1098,
CBBO094-9,51.411759795,-3.259095589,1099,
CBBO094-9,51.411713195,-3.259272489,1100,
CBBO094-9,51.411552686,-3.259702879,1101,
CBBO094-9,51.411552686,-3.259702879,1102,
CBBO094-9,51.411529895,-3.259763989,1103,
CBBO094-9,51.411404795,-3.260086889,1104,
CBBO094-9,51.411346095,-3.260238289,1105,
CBBO094-9,51.411327495,-3.260287789,1106,
CBBO094-9,51.411134895,-3.260801389,1107,
CBBO094-9,51.410762068,-3.261780168,1108,
CBBO094-9,51.410762068,-3.261780168,1109,
CBBO094-9,51.410686295,-3.261979089,1110,
CBBO094-9,51.410611195,-3.262147489,1111,
CBBO094-9,51.410564295,-3.262177989,1112,
CBBO094-9,51.410521195,-3.262237389,1113,
CBBO094-9,51.410501395,-3.262265989,1114,
CBBO094-9,51.410472795,-3.262302189,1115,
CBBO094-9,51.410447195,-3.262329289,1116,
CBBO094-9,51.410422695,-3.262342989,1117,
CBBO094-9,51.410391595,-3.262350189,1118,
CBBO094-9,51.410332495,-3.262354089,1119,
CBBO094-9,51.410289595,-3.262453689,1120,
CBBO094-9,51.410265495,-3.262434489,1121,
CBBO094-9,51.410237195,-3.262425289,1122,
CBBO094-9,51.410208695,-3.262431189,1123,
CBBO094-9,51.410182795,-3.262451589,1124,
CBBO094-9,51.410163695,-3.262481289,1125,
CBBO094-9,51.410149695,-3.262515689,1126,
CBBO094-9,51.410123495,-3.262559889,1127,
CBBO094-9,51.410012895,-3.262652289,1128,
CBBO094-9,51.409932195,-3.262765389,1129,
CBBO094-9,51.409916595,-3.262893489,1130,
CBBO094-9,51.409759595,-3.263112089,1131,
CBBO094-9,51.409610895,-3.263303889,1132,
CBBO094-9,51.409513695,-3.263421389,1133,
CBBO094-9,51.409489068,-3.263450193,1134,
CBBO094-9,51.409489068,-3.263450193,1135,
CBBO094-9,51.409444695,-3.263502089,1136,
CBBO094-9,51.409381595,-3.263568089,1137,
CBBO094-9,51.409301895,-3.263640689,1138,
CBBO094-9,51.409237395,-3.263691489,1139,
CBBO094-9,51.409164995,-3.263723889,1140,
CBBO094-9,51.409062695,-3.263758989,1141,
CBBO094-9,51.408967695,-3.263785489,1142,
CBBO094-9,51.408835095,-3.263805889,1143,
CBBO094-9,51.408744695,-3.263795589,1144,
CBBO094-9,51.408616695,-3.263768089,1145,
CBBO094-9,51.408508195,-3.263733589,1146,
CBBO094-9,51.408405395,-3.263690289,1147,
CBBO094-9,51.408280395,-3.263620889,1148,
CBBO094-9,51.408183307,-3.263939219,1149,
CBBO094-9,51.408183307,-3.263939219,1150,
CBBO094-9,51.408100295,-3.264211389,1151,
CBBO094-9,51.407939295,-3.264753089,1152,
CBBO094-9,51.407681295,-3.265647589,1153,
CBBO094-9,51.407543995,-3.266129789,1154,
CBBO094-9,51.407389095,-3.266675389,1155,
CBBO094-9,51.407356295,-3.266791589,1156,
CBBO094-9,51.407293295,-3.267010689,1157,
CBBO094-9,51.407266295,-3.267100589,1158,
CBBO094-9,51.407230695,-3.267184789,1159,
CBBO094-9,51.407163395,-3.267295489,1160,
CBBO094-9,51.407134395,-3.267220889,1161,
CBBO094-9,51.407104595,-3.267169789,1162,
CBBO094-9,51.407071195,-3.267161989,1163,
CBBO094-9,51.406794895,-3.267137789,1164,
CBBO094-9,51.406684446,-3.26712767,1165,
CBBO092-5-1,51.476460132,-3.18539821,0,
CBBO092-5-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1,
CBBO092-5-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,2,
CBBO092-5-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,3,
CBBO092-5-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,4,
CBBO092-5-1,51.476601695,-3.187591689,5,
CBBO092-5-1,51.476383595,-3.187537289,6,
CBBO092-5-1,51.476364895,-3.187530289,7,
CBBO092-5-1,51.476240395,-3.187505789,8,
CBBO092-5-1,51.476193195,-3.187496089,9,
CBBO092-5-1,51.475537395,-3.187364189,10,
CBBO092-5-1,51.475468895,-3.187350389,11,
CBBO092-5-1,51.475260495,-3.187308489,12,
CBBO092-5-1,51.475138095,-3.187283889,13,
CBBO092-5-1,51.474092995,-3.187073589,14,
CBBO092-5-1,51.474042095,-3.187063389,15,
CBBO092-5-1,51.473922295,-3.187039289,16,
CBBO092-5-1,51.473850695,-3.187198889,17,
CBBO092-5-1,51.473632833,-3.187513973,18,
CBBO092-5-1,51.473632833,-3.187513973,19,
CBBO092-5-1,51.473456295,-3.187769289,20,
CBBO092-5-1,51.473065795,-3.188333989,21,
CBBO092-5-1,51.472718295,-3.188836489,22,
CBBO092-5-1,51.472366595,-3.189345189,23,
CBBO092-5-1,51.472022595,-3.189842589,24,
CBBO092-5-1,51.471833395,-3.190116289,25,
CBBO092-5-1,51.471715846,-3.190286255,26,
CBBO092-5-1,51.471715846,-3.190286255,27,
CBBO092-5-1,51.471643895,-3.190390289,28,
CBBO092-5-1,51.471551895,-3.190673889,29,
CBBO092-5-1,51.471357195,-3.191254389,30,
CBBO092-5-1,51.471131895,-3.191896089,31,
CBBO092-5-1,51.470962195,-3.192354689,32,
CBBO092-5-1,51.470943095,-3.192389789,33,
CBBO092-5-1,51.470606558,-3.193131826,34,
CBBO092-5-1,51.470606558,-3.193131826,35,
CBBO092-5-1,51.470457995,-3.193459389,36,
CBBO092-5-1,51.470045095,-3.194390589,37,
CBBO092-5-1,51.469970595,-3.194562089,38,
CBBO092-5-1,51.469865695,-3.194806489,39,
CBBO092-5-1,51.469760695,-3.195050889,40,
CBBO092-5-1,51.469611395,-3.195384489,41,
CBBO092-5-1,51.469510895,-3.195602589,42,
CBBO092-5-1,51.469308008,-3.195202541,43,
CBBO092-5-1,51.469308008,-3.195202541,44,
CBBO092-5-1,51.469050695,-3.194695189,45,
CBBO092-5-1,51.468947695,-3.194482289,46,
CBBO092-5-1,51.468773095,-3.194096889,47,
CBBO092-5-1,51.468592495,-3.193624689,48,
CBBO092-5-1,51.468455995,-3.193242889,49,
CBBO092-5-1,51.468341295,-3.192914689,50,
CBBO092-5-1,51.468248795,-3.192627689,51,
CBBO092-5-1,51.467945695,-3.191676389,52,
CBBO092-5-1,51.467911095,-3.191566289,53,
CBBO092-5-1,51.467853595,-3.191381289,54,
CBBO092-5-1,51.467652595,-3.190769189,55,
CBBO092-5-1,51.467643695,-3.190741989,56,
CBBO092-5-1,51.467607695,-3.190634389,57,
CBBO092-5-1,51.467557295,-3.190492389,58,
CBBO092-5-1,51.467539095,-3.190510189,59,
CBBO092-5-1,51.467439195,-3.190608089,60,
CBBO092-5-1,51.467426195,-3.190619889,61,
CBBO092-5-1,51.467404195,-3.190638789,62,
CBBO092-5-1,51.467364495,-3.190672889,63,
CBBO092-5-1,51.467196995,-3.190809089,64,
CBBO092-5-1,51.467134095,-3.190860289,65,
CBBO092-5-1,51.466976095,-3.190997389,66,
CBBO092-5-1,51.466957595,-3.191012589,67,
CBBO092-5-1,51.466942995,-3.191024589,68,
CBBO092-5-1,51.466772695,-3.191164689,69,
CBBO092-5-1,51.466772695,-3.191164689,70,
CBBO092-5-1,51.466530795,-3.191363689,71,
CBBO092-5-1,51.466472995,-3.191409889,72,
CBBO092-5-1,51.466454695,-3.191424489,73,
CBBO092-5-1,51.466368095,-3.191511589,74,
CBBO092-5-1,51.466045795,-3.191774989,75,
CBBO092-5-1,51.466037995,-3.191781389,76,
CBBO092-5-1,51.465927095,-3.191872089,77,
CBBO092-5-1,51.465346295,-3.192346789,78,
CBBO092-5-1,51.465098395,-3.192552389,79,
CBBO092-5-1,51.464640007,-3.192932647,80,
CBBO092-5-1,51.464640007,-3.192932647,81,
CBBO092-5-1,51.464635495,-3.192936389,82,
CBBO092-5-1,51.464225395,-3.193275989,83,
CBBO092-5-1,51.464125695,-3.193358589,84,
CBBO092-5-1,51.464107395,-3.193373789,85,
CBBO092-5-1,51.463961995,-3.193494189,86,
CBBO092-5-1,51.463790295,-3.193633789,87,
CBBO092-5-1,51.463772495,-3.193648289,88,
CBBO092-5-1,51.463367495,-3.193977489,89,
CBBO092-5-1,51.462904295,-3.194353889,90,
CBBO092-5-1,51.462513695,-3.194668489,91,
CBBO092-5-1,51.461964695,-3.195128489,92,
CBBO092-5-1,51.461506722,-3.195510635,93,
CBBO092-5-1,51.461506722,-3.195510635,94,
CBBO092-5-1,51.461477295,-3.195535189,95,
CBBO092-5-1,51.461121395,-3.195819989,96,
CBBO092-5-1,51.461068395,-3.195862389,97,
CBBO092-5-1,51.461016695,-3.195904789,98,
CBBO092-5-1,51.460458195,-3.196363689,99,
CBBO092-5-1,51.459873095,-3.196861189,100,
CBBO092-5-1,51.458861795,-3.197681189,101,
CBBO092-5-1,51.458490582,-3.197991868,102,
CBBO092-5-1,51.458490582,-3.197991868,103,
CBBO092-5-1,51.458444195,-3.198030689,104,
CBBO092-5-1,51.457929795,-3.198456289,105,
CBBO092-5-1,51.457916495,-3.198467189,106,
CBBO092-5-1,51.457637195,-3.198697789,107,
CBBO092-5-1,51.457505995,-3.198801589,108,
CBBO092-5-1,51.457497795,-3.198807989,109,
CBBO092-5-1,51.457457895,-3.198839589,110,
CBBO092-5-1,51.457416195,-3.198872589,111,
CBBO092-5-1,51.457405895,-3.198880689,112,
CBBO092-5-1,51.457275195,-3.198984089,113,
CBBO092-5-1,51.457212895,-3.199024189,114,
CBBO092-5-1,51.457073395,-3.199111189,115,
CBBO092-5-1,51.456803495,-3.199260889,116,
CBBO092-5-1,51.456590195,-3.199350789,117,
CBBO092-5-1,51.456450695,-3.199396489,118,
CBBO092-5-1,51.456333795,-3.199422289,119,
CBBO092-5-1,51.456241895,-3.199432989,120,
CBBO092-5-1,51.456167295,-3.199438689,121,
CBBO092-5-1,51.455990995,-3.199436589,122,
CBBO092-5-1,51.455981995,-3.199435489,123,
CBBO092-5-1,51.455768395,-3.199377789,124,
CBBO092-5-1,51.455665495,-3.199342589,125,
CBBO092-5-1,51.455549695,-3.199298989,126,
CBBO092-5-1,51.455313295,-3.199153289,127,
CBBO092-5-1,51.454996995,-3.198903689,128,
CBBO092-5-1,51.454637395,-3.198524489,129,
CBBO092-5-1,51.454361395,-3.198187389,130,
CBBO092-5-1,51.453987295,-3.197667089,131,
CBBO092-5-1,51.454012495,-3.197603289,132,
CBBO092-5-1,51.454018395,-3.197535689,133,
CBBO092-5-1,51.454006395,-3.197466289,134,
CBBO092-5-1,51.453976295,-3.197409289,135,
CBBO092-5-1,51.453931795,-3.197377489,136,
CBBO092-5-1,51.453882695,-3.197380989,137,
CBBO092-5-1,51.453842895,-3.197414989,138,
CBBO092-5-1,51.453819595,-3.197459189,139,
CBBO092-5-1,51.453779595,-3.197414389,140,
CBBO092-5-1,51.453682395,-3.197305689,141,
CBBO092-5-1,51.453095395,-3.196648889,142,
CBBO092-5-1,51.452468995,-3.195765589,143,
CBBO092-5-1,51.452194712,-3.195342311,144,
CBBO092-5-1,51.452194712,-3.195342311,145,
CBBO092-5-1,51.451956295,-3.194974389,146,
CBBO092-5-1,51.451840395,-3.194800689,147,
CBBO092-5-1,51.451658995,-3.194474489,148,
CBBO092-5-1,51.451285495,-3.193801589,149,
CBBO092-5-1,51.451000795,-3.193283789,150,
CBBO092-5-1,51.450547995,-3.192470789,151,
CBBO092-5-1,51.450198095,-3.191969189,152,
CBBO092-5-1,51.449343995,-3.190904889,153,
CBBO092-5-1,51.449081678,-3.19070587,154,
CBBO092-5-1,51.449081678,-3.19070587,155,
CBBO092-5-1,51.449016195,-3.190656189,156,
CBBO092-5-1,51.448944895,-3.190630789,157,
CBBO092-5-1,51.448782195,-3.190556989,158,
CBBO092-5-1,51.448628295,-3.190483189,159,
CBBO092-5-1,51.448524695,-3.190452689,160,
CBBO092-5-1,51.448431095,-3.190395989,161,
CBBO092-5-1,51.448321495,-3.190361989,162,
CBBO092-5-1,51.448245895,-3.190331489,163,
CBBO092-5-1,51.448182295,-3.190328389,164,
CBBO092-5-1,51.448095095,-3.190279189,165,
CBBO092-5-1,51.447961895,-3.190187789,166,
CBBO092-5-1,51.447946195,-3.190176689,167,
CBBO092-5-1,51.447910595,-3.190151689,168,
CBBO092-5-1,51.447806295,-3.190070189,169,
CBBO092-5-1,51.447755195,-3.190029089,170,
CBBO092-5-1,51.447714295,-3.189997889,171,
CBBO092-5-1,51.447562795,-3.189879789,172,
CBBO092-5-1,51.447401395,-3.189768889,173,
CBBO092-5-1,51.447315495,-3.189707089,174,
CBBO092-5-1,51.447263195,-3.189673889,175,
CBBO092-5-1,51.447205895,-3.189660289,176,
CBBO092-5-1,51.447180695,-3.189629589,177,
CBBO092-5-1,51.447128595,-3.189567989,178,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446886995,-3.189213989,179,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446798295,-3.188967989,180,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446683695,-3.188697789,181,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446687095,-3.188627189,182,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446682295,-3.188565189,183,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446671895,-3.188412489,184,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446683595,-3.188380589,185,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446689095,-3.188344589,186,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446687195,-3.188302989,187,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446677095,-3.188264589,188,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446659695,-3.188233489,189,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446637095,-3.188212989,190,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446605295,-3.188205689,191,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446539895,-3.188126689,192,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446517095,-3.188112889,193,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446407995,-3.188046989,194,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446367295,-3.188065089,195,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446142495,-3.187926789,196,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446024595,-3.187858089,197,
CBBO092-5-1,51.445948295,-3.187828189,198,
CBBO092-5-1,51.445733595,-3.187744189,199,
CBBO092-5-1,51.445479395,-3.187652789,200,
CBBO092-5-1,51.445340195,-3.187597989,201,
CBBO092-5-1,51.445256395,-3.187561889,202,
CBBO092-5-1,51.445112595,-3.187472289,203,
CBBO092-5-1,51.444919595,-3.187307989,204,
CBBO092-5-1,51.444797495,-3.187162189,205,
CBBO092-5-1,51.444705595,-3.187039789,206,
CBBO092-5-1,51.444619995,-3.186925889,207,
CBBO092-5-1,51.444596795,-3.186894989,208,
CBBO092-5-1,51.444575995,-3.186865889,209,
CBBO092-5-1,51.444551195,-3.186831089,210,
CBBO092-5-1,51.444515795,-3.186781789,211,
CBBO092-5-1,51.444464595,-3.186714989,212,
CBBO092-5-1,51.444367695,-3.186577989,213,
CBBO092-5-1,51.444319253,-3.186515371,214,
CBBO092-5-1,51.444319253,-3.186515371,215,
CBBO092-5-1,51.444253895,-3.186430889,216,
CBBO092-5-1,51.443563695,-3.185551489,217,
CBBO092-5-1,51.443425795,-3.185383789,218,
CBBO092-5-1,51.443155695,-3.185088889,219,
CBBO092-5-1,51.443039095,-3.184960389,220,
CBBO092-5-1,51.443008795,-3.184921489,221,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442967495,-3.184863789,222,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442923495,-3.184798289,223,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442880795,-3.184716589,224,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442846595,-3.184636789,225,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442772395,-3.184442789,226,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442656395,-3.184127889,227,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442506495,-3.183711889,228,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442389795,-3.183386889,229,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442353895,-3.183286789,230,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442320395,-3.183102689,231,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442222295,-3.182803089,232,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442151595,-3.182606989,233,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442125495,-3.182522389,234,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442127595,-3.182510889,235,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442126295,-3.182466489,236,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442115695,-3.182423589,237,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442096895,-3.182388789,238,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442086195,-3.182378989,239,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442071895,-3.182365889,240,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442043695,-3.182357489,241,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442015195,-3.182364589,242,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441997895,-3.182379589,243,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441989895,-3.182386389,244,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441934895,-3.182346089,245,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441857495,-3.182279989,246,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441831595,-3.182253089,247,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441800695,-3.182221689,248,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441712795,-3.182141989,249,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441682795,-3.182152289,250,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441572595,-3.182044089,251,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441506495,-3.181975989,252,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441449595,-3.181910889,253,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441401895,-3.181847089,254,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441290095,-3.181686489,255,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441266631,-3.181649638,256,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441266631,-3.181649638,257,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441175295,-3.181506189,258,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441049895,-3.181292989,259,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440980795,-3.181163789,260,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440938095,-3.181072289,261,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440896395,-3.180966089,262,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440820595,-3.180756189,263,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440733595,-3.180508889,264,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440635595,-3.180231289,265,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440557695,-3.180035989,266,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440519695,-3.179929289,267,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440505195,-3.179888489,268,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440490395,-3.179847789,269,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440455595,-3.179751889,270,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440429195,-3.179674289,271,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440295895,-3.179282189,272,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440280095,-3.179234589,273,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440235917,-3.179106957,274,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440235917,-3.179106957,275,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440185495,-3.178961289,276,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440151895,-3.178862689,277,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440118795,-3.178760189,278,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440101895,-3.178707189,279,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440091495,-3.178669889,280,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440074895,-3.178610189,281,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440048995,-3.178511789,282,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440004995,-3.178331089,283,
CBBO092-5-1,51.439909595,-3.177941189,284,
CBBO092-5-1,51.439771295,-3.177399189,285,
CBBO092-5-1,51.439544695,-3.176508889,286,
CBBO092-5-1,51.439514695,-3.176390789,287,
CBBO092-5-1,51.439506195,-3.176357589,288,
CBBO092-5-1,51.439441095,-3.176108689,289,
CBBO092-5-1,51.439431095,-3.176069189,290,
CBBO092-5-1,51.439424095,-3.176041389,291,
CBBO092-5-1,51.439219095,-3.175237389,292,
CBBO092-5-1,51.439189995,-3.175122989,293,
CBBO092-5-1,51.439138195,-3.174921589,294,
CBBO092-5-1,51.439109095,-3.174824789,295,
CBBO092-5-1,51.439091095,-3.174772089,296,
CBBO092-5-1,51.439064795,-3.174704689,297,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438983995,-3.174492689,298,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438975539,-3.174471441,299,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438975539,-3.174471441,300,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438921395,-3.174335389,301,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438839595,-3.174153589,302,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438728195,-3.173890389,303,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438746095,-3.173866689,304,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438761095,-3.173834089,305,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438769695,-3.173795989,306,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438771295,-3.173755489,307,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438762695,-3.173708789,308,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438750595,-3.173675389,309,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438728095,-3.173644989,310,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438700495,-3.173628189,311,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438681295,-3.173626289,312,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438663395,-3.173627189,313,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438646895,-3.173638089,314,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438625695,-3.173659789,315,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438609095,-3.173690189,316,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438598595,-3.173726989,317,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438594995,-3.173775689,318,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438506595,-3.173786189,319,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438415695,-3.173801089,320,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438364895,-3.173807289,321,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438326595,-3.173810489,322,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438222995,-3.173799689,323,
CBBO092-5-1,51.437963195,-3.173736689,324,
CBBO092-5-1,51.437803614,-3.173675176,325,
CBBO092-5-1,51.437803614,-3.173675176,326,
CBBO092-5-1,51.437764995,-3.173660289,327,
CBBO092-5-1,51.437699195,-3.173638689,328,
CBBO092-5-1,51.437598295,-3.173611089,329,
CBBO092-5-1,51.437466095,-3.173580789,330,
CBBO092-5-1,51.437330795,-3.173568689,331,
CBBO092-5-1,51.437198495,-3.173568689,332,
CBBO092-5-1,51.437139595,-3.173579289,333,
CBBO092-5-1,51.437040895,-3.173604189,334,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436985095,-3.173622989,335,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436927595,-3.173650589,336,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436877995,-3.173681189,337,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436805295,-3.173741389,338,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436776295,-3.173777189,339,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436758695,-3.173794089,340,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436732695,-3.173828389,341,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436613895,-3.173985489,342,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436517295,-3.174222889,343,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436497095,-3.174272689,344,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436441495,-3.174412889,345,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436406295,-3.174517889,346,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436349395,-3.174727889,347,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436293595,-3.174965789,348,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436280895,-3.175028989,349,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436262695,-3.175125189,350,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436244595,-3.175237389,351,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436220595,-3.175440589,352,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436216495,-3.175551289,353,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436212695,-3.175675189,354,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436213395,-3.175784189,355,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436218295,-3.176042189,356,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436228995,-3.176479389,357,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436230695,-3.176518189,358,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436243164,-3.176697367,359,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436243164,-3.176697367,360,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436264395,-3.177002489,361,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436267495,-3.177112289,362,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436279195,-3.177219589,363,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436305795,-3.177421989,364,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436319295,-3.177499189,365,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436368895,-3.177757289,366,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436402195,-3.177908089,367,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436442995,-3.178068389,368,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436476295,-3.178184789,369,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436549295,-3.178423189,370,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436571795,-3.178515089,371,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436589995,-3.178617489,372,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436613295,-3.178822089,373,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436665895,-3.178947189,374,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436577295,-3.179204589,375,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436542895,-3.179303389,376,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436507695,-3.179395889,377,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436467495,-3.179489689,378,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436398595,-3.179623889,379,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436277895,-3.179850689,380,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436225998,-3.179955147,381,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436225998,-3.179955147,382,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436113595,-3.180181389,383,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436029895,-3.180350189,384,
CBBO092-5-1,51.435883695,-3.180675789,385,
CBBO092-5-1,51.435634195,-3.181181389,386,
CBBO092-5-1,51.435561995,-3.181296989,387,
CBBO092-5-1,51.435490695,-3.181410989,388,
CBBO092-5-1,51.435326295,-3.181611089,389,
CBBO092-5-1,51.435047795,-3.181975689,390,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434883995,-3.182153289,391,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434713095,-3.182334389,392,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434694086,-3.18235659,393,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434694086,-3.18235659,394,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434602895,-3.182463089,395,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434452695,-3.182659489,396,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434383095,-3.182764789,397,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434226495,-3.183027289,398,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434081695,-3.183328989,399,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434074568,-3.183348022,400,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434074568,-3.183348022,401,
CBBO092-5-1,51.433825895,-3.184012089,402,
CBBO092-5-1,51.433755495,-3.184143589,403,
CBBO092-5-1,51.433672395,-3.184289889,404,
CBBO092-5-1,51.433602695,-3.184375989,405,
CBBO092-5-1,51.433094595,-3.184945889,406,
CBBO092-5-1,51.433006295,-3.185060689,407,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432811195,-3.185321189,408,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432678395,-3.185505389,409,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432608995,-3.185613489,410,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432484195,-3.185839089,411,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432345195,-3.186114089,412,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432295595,-3.186222689,413,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432169895,-3.186520689,414,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432109495,-3.186681389,415,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431885495,-3.186567289,416,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431814398,-3.186531057,417,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431814398,-3.186531057,418,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431729495,-3.186487789,419,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431064995,-3.186035489,420,
CBBO092-5-1,51.430610795,-3.185671989,421,
CBBO092-5-1,51.430372795,-3.185488389,422,
CBBO092-5-1,51.430133695,-3.185293089,423,
CBBO092-5-1,51.430115395,-3.185278189,424,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429961395,-3.185175289,425,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429788195,-3.185087689,426,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429768295,-3.185077889,427,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429466509,-3.184929036,428,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429466509,-3.184929036,429,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429117695,-3.184756989,430,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428917995,-3.184652789,431,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428806595,-3.184589189,432,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428727595,-3.184539489,433,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428593395,-3.184452689,434,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428563495,-3.184433289,435,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428529195,-3.184408289,436,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428323895,-3.184258589,437,
CBBO092-5-1,51.42779811,-3.183848539,438,
CBBO092-5-1,51.42779811,-3.183848539,439,
CBBO092-5-1,51.427342195,-3.183492989,440,
CBBO092-5-1,51.427252495,-3.183422189,441,
CBBO092-5-1,51.427153895,-3.183335889,442,
CBBO092-5-1,51.427066695,-3.183257689,443,
CBBO092-5-1,51.426962595,-3.183142989,444,
CBBO092-5-1,51.426874195,-3.183029189,445,
CBBO092-5-1,51.426795895,-3.182907789,446,
CBBO092-5-1,51.426610595,-3.182576389,447,
CBBO092-5-1,51.426475995,-3.182352189,448,
CBBO092-5-1,51.426369795,-3.182192889,449,
CBBO092-5-1,51.426282895,-3.182074789,450,
CBBO092-5-1,51.426073095,-3.181812489,451,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425959595,-3.181675389,452,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425756095,-3.181458489,453,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425528595,-3.181222389,454,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425490995,-3.181173689,455,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425448895,-3.181114689,456,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425397095,-3.181034389,457,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425363295,-3.180968989,458,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425278395,-3.180777989,459,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425256095,-3.180835889,460,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425172895,-3.180956889,461,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425061395,-3.181128889,462,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424956995,-3.181304189,463,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424875395,-3.181433889,464,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424791595,-3.181580889,465,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424590995,-3.181937689,466,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424508495,-3.182097089,467,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424347995,-3.182425289,468,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424287414,-3.182549179,469,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424287414,-3.182549179,470,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424174695,-3.182779689,471,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424148595,-3.182837089,472,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423960195,-3.183250889,473,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423809295,-3.183596289,474,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423755095,-3.183748089,475,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423720395,-3.183878389,476,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423693395,-3.183990989,477,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423670295,-3.184113889,478,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423652995,-3.184232589,479,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423640195,-3.184352289,480,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423629995,-3.184502589,481,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423626695,-3.184679989,482,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423627295,-3.184836389,483,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423640495,-3.184987389,484,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423665495,-3.185146389,485,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423715295,-3.185338889,486,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423768195,-3.185502889,487,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423829695,-3.185665989,488,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423885895,-3.185789089,489,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423947995,-3.185919089,490,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423969095,-3.185955089,491,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424042395,-3.186080089,492,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424125795,-3.186204489,493,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424285595,-3.186419589,494,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424471675,-3.186661193,495,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424471675,-3.186661193,496,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424589895,-3.186814689,497,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424852595,-3.187177389,498,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424981395,-3.187354389,499,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425429095,-3.187956989,500,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425459495,-3.187994789,501,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425525195,-3.188069189,502,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425611995,-3.188143689,503,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425733795,-3.188230889,504,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425890195,-3.188312389,505,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425996695,-3.188315189,506,
CBBO092-5-1,51.426615495,-3.188293789,507,
CBBO092-5-1,51.426688495,-3.188295389,508,
CBBO092-5-1,51.426797295,-3.188304689,509,
CBBO092-5-1,51.426830514,-3.188309251,510,
CBBO092-5-1,51.426830514,-3.188309251,511,
CBBO092-5-1,51.426897795,-3.188318489,512,
CBBO092-5-1,51.427032995,-3.188351289,513,
CBBO092-5-1,51.427045695,-3.188354389,514,
CBBO092-5-1,51.427253895,-3.188409989,515,
CBBO092-5-1,51.427357895,-3.188453889,516,
CBBO092-5-1,51.427759595,-3.188678089,517,
CBBO092-5-1,51.427847695,-3.188745789,518,
CBBO092-5-1,51.427906995,-3.188814689,519,
CBBO092-5-1,51.427957495,-3.188892989,520,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428000395,-3.188988889,521,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428097238,-3.189337304,522,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428097238,-3.189337304,523,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428254995,-3.189904889,524,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428374595,-3.190226089,525,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428420995,-3.190332489,526,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428457695,-3.190378489,527,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428503195,-3.190417589,528,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428558795,-3.190453389,529,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428626895,-3.190483089,530,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428647595,-3.190492189,531,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428631595,-3.190585289,532,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428557295,-3.191025689,533,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428553795,-3.191152389,534,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428543995,-3.191332889,535,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428505595,-3.191460789,536,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428458095,-3.191485089,537,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428417295,-3.191530889,538,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428386695,-3.191594089,539,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428369295,-3.191668989,540,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428366395,-3.191746289,541,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428377395,-3.191821589,542,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428401495,-3.191888689,543,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428436595,-3.191941889,544,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428479695,-3.191976589,545,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428527295,-3.191989889,546,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428571595,-3.191982189,547,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428613095,-3.191955889,548,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428648695,-3.191912789,549,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428675895,-3.191855989,550,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428685195,-3.191818989,551,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428692695,-3.191789389,552,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428697695,-3.191713789,553,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428689195,-3.191638989,554,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428667795,-3.191571089,555,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428635395,-3.191515589,556,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428653495,-3.191345389,557,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428718723,-3.190951051,558,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428718723,-3.190951051,559,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428767595,-3.190655589,560,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428793395,-3.190501089,561,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428897195,-3.189887789,562,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428921395,-3.189903089,563,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429104495,-3.190019189,564,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429340495,-3.190162389,565,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429425895,-3.190208089,566,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429490895,-3.190224489,567,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429511695,-3.190223289,568,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429540195,-3.190205889,569,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429548248,-3.190194919,570,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429548248,-3.190194919,571,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429707495,-3.189977989,572,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429820595,-3.189826789,573,
CBBO092-5-1,51.430156895,-3.189417589,574,
CBBO092-5-1,51.430435995,-3.189095889,575,
CBBO092-5-1,51.430488695,-3.189016889,576,
CBBO092-5-1,51.430514664,-3.188965125,577,
CBBO092-5-1,51.430514664,-3.188965125,578,
CBBO092-5-1,51.430518595,-3.188957289,579,
CBBO092-5-1,51.430630095,-3.188734789,580,
CBBO092-5-1,51.430799095,-3.188968189,581,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431020895,-3.189281789,582,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431128622,-3.189434981,583,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431128622,-3.189434981,584,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431174195,-3.189499789,585,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431348895,-3.189752389,586,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431448895,-3.189887989,587,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431573495,-3.190062789,588,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431642195,-3.190174589,589,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431709595,-3.190296589,590,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431915795,-3.190752989,591,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431954795,-3.190827189,592,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432035075,-3.190951591,593,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432035075,-3.190951591,594,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432156395,-3.191139589,595,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432354495,-3.191462889,596,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432581895,-3.191765989,597,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432661395,-3.191796889,598,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432754195,-3.191816989,599,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432937195,-3.191848189,600,
CBBO092-5-1,51.433187095,-3.191887489,601,
CBBO092-5-1,51.433387395,-3.191886589,602,
CBBO092-5-1,51.433570295,-3.191855389,603,
CBBO092-5-1,51.433717595,-3.191787989,604,
CBBO092-5-1,51.433822179,-3.191730189,605,
CBBO092-5-1,51.433822179,-3.191730189,606,
CBBO092-5-1,51.433856195,-3.191711389,607,
CBBO092-5-1,51.433988095,-3.191578389,608,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434092995,-3.191458089,609,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434142195,-3.191391389,610,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434196395,-3.191307489,611,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434272495,-3.191171989,612,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434339595,-3.191035989,613,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434405495,-3.190890589,614,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434570695,-3.190493889,615,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434636895,-3.190317789,616,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434671495,-3.190197789,617,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434700995,-3.190072789,618,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434721295,-3.189959489,619,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434726895,-3.189836789,620,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434755995,-3.189840889,621,
CBBO092-5-1,51.43493521,-3.189864136,622,
CBBO092-5-1,51.43493521,-3.189864136,623,
CBBO092-5-1,51.435349595,-3.189917889,624,
CBBO092-5-1,51.435380995,-3.189921989,625,
CBBO092-5-1,51.435388995,-3.189844389,626,
CBBO092-5-1,51.435474384,-3.189298127,627,
CBBO095-2,51.476874769,-3.178208865,0,
CBBO095-2,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBBO095-2,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBBO095-2,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBBO095-2,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBBO095-2,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBBO095-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBBO095-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBBO095-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBBO095-2,51.477563695,-3.178431789,9,
CBBO095-2,51.477538195,-3.178506989,10,
CBBO095-2,51.477516395,-3.178571389,11,
CBBO095-2,51.477507495,-3.178595089,12,
CBBO095-2,51.477504595,-3.178603789,13,
CBBO095-2,51.477441195,-3.178794489,14,
CBBO095-2,51.477403695,-3.178911289,15,
CBBO095-2,51.477371295,-3.179012289,16,
CBBO095-2,51.477353595,-3.179069589,17,
CBBO095-2,51.477308895,-3.179206589,18,
CBBO095-2,51.477274495,-3.179312289,19,
CBBO095-2,51.477272095,-3.179319889,20,
CBBO095-2,51.477236995,-3.179432689,21,
CBBO095-2,51.477144295,-3.179737589,22,
CBBO095-2,51.477050795,-3.180052089,23,
CBBO095-2,51.476964395,-3.180340489,24,
CBBO095-2,51.476924195,-3.180475889,25,
CBBO095-2,51.476889795,-3.180591489,26,
CBBO095-2,51.476865295,-3.180673289,27,
CBBO095-2,51.476840895,-3.180755089,28,
CBBO095-2,51.476807995,-3.180865289,29,
CBBO095-2,51.476777695,-3.180968989,30,
CBBO095-2,51.476708995,-3.181184489,31,
CBBO095-2,51.476652495,-3.181333989,32,
CBBO095-2,51.476618795,-3.181406789,33,
CBBO095-2,51.476591995,-3.181459489,34,
CBBO095-2,51.476563195,-3.181516689,35,
CBBO095-2,51.476536895,-3.181572589,36,
CBBO095-2,51.476511295,-3.181626989,37,
CBBO095-2,51.476485395,-3.181679689,38,
CBBO095-2,51.476457995,-3.181728589,39,
CBBO095-2,51.476393595,-3.181849789,40,
CBBO095-2,51.476367895,-3.181906589,41,
CBBO095-2,51.476361995,-3.181919689,42,
CBBO095-2,51.476343895,-3.181967389,43,
CBBO095-2,51.476318195,-3.182052589,44,
CBBO095-2,51.476180995,-3.182506689,45,
CBBO095-2,51.476084895,-3.182840889,46,
CBBO095-2,51.476073095,-3.182896989,47,
CBBO095-2,51.476069195,-3.182944589,48,
CBBO095-2,51.476071995,-3.182996789,49,
CBBO095-2,51.476078995,-3.183052589,50,
CBBO095-2,51.476092495,-3.183100389,51,
CBBO095-2,51.476117395,-3.183163889,52,
CBBO095-2,51.476143095,-3.183224989,53,
CBBO095-2,51.476163795,-3.183283589,54,
CBBO095-2,51.476189695,-3.183383889,55,
CBBO095-2,51.476215995,-3.183511889,56,
CBBO095-2,51.476235595,-3.183636789,57,
CBBO095-2,51.476312995,-3.184252289,58,
CBBO095-2,51.476316095,-3.184277389,59,
CBBO095-2,51.476346395,-3.184516489,60,
CBBO095-2,51.476366295,-3.184673989,61,
CBBO095-2,51.476371195,-3.184712489,62,
CBBO095-2,51.476379395,-3.184775489,63,
CBBO095-2,51.476440295,-3.185249589,64,
CBBO095-2,51.476460132,-3.18539821,65,
CBBO095-2,51.476460132,-3.18539821,66,
CBBO095-2,51.476540795,-3.186002589,67,
CBBO095-2,51.476598195,-3.186451889,68,
CBBO095-2,51.476650395,-3.186851289,69,
CBBO095-2,51.476751995,-3.187629189,70,
CBBO095-2,51.476813595,-3.188455689,71,
CBBO095-2,51.476847695,-3.188819589,72,
CBBO095-2,51.476881395,-3.189311589,73,
CBBO095-2,51.476886195,-3.189366289,74,
CBBO095-2,51.476959226,-3.190222338,75,
CBBO095-2,51.476959226,-3.190222338,76,
CBBO095-2,51.476961695,-3.190251289,77,
CBBO095-2,51.477017795,-3.190970089,78,
CBBO095-2,51.477036995,-3.191200089,79,
CBBO095-2,51.477089895,-3.191864189,80,
CBBO095-2,51.477093495,-3.191907589,81,
CBBO095-2,51.477155895,-3.192661489,82,
CBBO095-2,51.477208195,-3.193298589,83,
CBBO095-2,51.477228785,-3.193457192,84,
CBBO095-2,51.477228785,-3.193457192,85,
CBBO095-2,51.477231095,-3.193474989,86,
CBBO095-2,51.477262495,-3.193724889,87,
CBBO095-2,51.477363795,-3.194933889,88,
CBBO095-2,51.477447395,-3.195892289,89,
CBBO095-2,51.477495195,-3.196421989,90,
CBBO095-2,51.477563995,-3.197254189,91,
CBBO095-2,51.477581073,-3.197482568,92,
CBBO095-2,51.477581073,-3.197482568,93,
CBBO095-2,51.477591595,-3.197623289,94,
CBBO095-2,51.477601395,-3.197747289,95,
CBBO095-2,51.477617795,-3.197912689,96,
CBBO095-2,51.477657095,-3.198150089,97,
CBBO095-2,51.477710595,-3.198466989,98,
CBBO095-2,51.477843195,-3.199240089,99,
CBBO095-2,51.477942295,-3.199813889,100,
CBBO095-2,51.477957695,-3.199887889,101,
CBBO095-2,51.477974795,-3.199936889,102,
CBBO095-2,51.477997595,-3.199977889,103,
CBBO095-2,51.477901095,-3.200331589,104,
CBBO095-2,51.477839495,-3.200528989,105,
CBBO095-2,51.477682221,-3.200932983,106,
CBBO095-2,51.477682221,-3.200932983,107,
CBBO095-2,51.477644495,-3.201029889,108,
CBBO095-2,51.477602295,-3.201184989,109,
CBBO095-2,51.477586495,-3.201256489,110,
CBBO095-2,51.477572295,-3.201337189,111,
CBBO095-2,51.477562295,-3.201422689,112,
CBBO095-2,51.477562395,-3.201498689,113,
CBBO095-2,51.477569295,-3.201561589,114,
CBBO095-2,51.477578195,-3.201601989,115,
CBBO095-2,51.477368095,-3.201750289,116,
CBBO095-2,51.477233795,-3.201853189,117,
CBBO095-2,51.477130295,-3.201981289,118,
CBBO095-2,51.476932695,-3.202255189,119,
CBBO095-2,51.476864595,-3.202346789,120,
CBBO095-2,51.476762095,-3.202487989,121,
CBBO095-2,51.476684595,-3.202590489,122,
CBBO095-2,51.476663495,-3.202618189,123,
CBBO095-2,51.476618895,-3.202665889,124,
CBBO095-2,51.476604395,-3.202683589,125,
CBBO095-2,51.476537595,-3.202765489,126,
CBBO095-2,51.476529395,-3.202749289,127,
CBBO095-2,51.476523695,-3.202743989,128,
CBBO095-2,51.476517395,-3.202739589,129,
CBBO095-2,51.476510495,-3.202736789,130,
CBBO095-2,51.476503295,-3.202734289,131,
CBBO095-2,51.476498795,-3.202736089,132,
CBBO095-2,51.476494795,-3.202739189,133,
CBBO095-2,51.476457195,-3.202778689,134,
CBBO095-2,51.476397795,-3.202858389,135,
CBBO095-2,51.476316695,-3.202967189,136,
CBBO095-2,51.476234395,-3.203090989,137,
CBBO095-2,51.476141095,-3.203227789,138,
CBBO095-2,51.476137195,-3.203235789,139,
CBBO095-2,51.476133795,-3.203244389,140,
CBBO095-2,51.476119695,-3.203286989,141,
CBBO095-2,51.476108895,-3.203327889,142,
CBBO095-2,51.476107195,-3.203336589,143,
CBBO095-2,51.476106195,-3.203344989,144,
CBBO095-2,51.476106195,-3.203356689,145,
CBBO095-2,51.475897532,-3.203671501,146,
CBBO095-2,51.475897532,-3.203671501,147,
CBBO095-2,51.475530795,-3.204224789,148,
CBBO095-2,51.475387895,-3.204440489,149,
CBBO095-2,51.475252695,-3.204634089,150,
CBBO095-2,51.475185895,-3.204729489,151,
CBBO095-2,51.475119095,-3.204824789,152,
CBBO095-2,51.475056195,-3.204916189,153,
CBBO095-2,51.474945995,-3.205063289,154,
CBBO095-2,51.474748195,-3.205304789,155,
CBBO095-2,51.474626495,-3.205331889,156,
CBBO095-2,51.474138495,-3.205933689,157,
CBBO095-2,51.474065095,-3.206021689,158,
CBBO095-2,51.474024595,-3.206070789,159,
CBBO095-2,51.473892195,-3.206228389,160,
CBBO095-2,51.473811995,-3.206325489,161,
CBBO095-2,51.473444995,-3.206829789,162,
CBBO095-2,51.473373395,-3.206901789,163,
CBBO095-2,51.473346495,-3.206939189,164,
CBBO095-2,51.473207595,-3.207149289,165,
CBBO095-2,51.473130395,-3.207261389,166,
CBBO095-2,51.472977595,-3.207483489,167,
CBBO095-2,51.472562695,-3.208120489,168,
CBBO095-2,51.472415321,-3.20835703,169,
CBBO095-2,51.472415321,-3.20835703,170,
CBBO095-2,51.471743195,-3.209435789,171,
CBBO095-2,51.471622595,-3.209612389,172,
CBBO095-2,51.471569395,-3.209675289,173,
CBBO095-2,51.471444895,-3.209769789,174,
CBBO095-2,51.471408195,-3.209791189,175,
CBBO095-2,51.471316195,-3.209829189,176,
CBBO095-2,51.471269895,-3.209842189,177,
CBBO095-2,51.471221595,-3.209852189,178,
CBBO095-2,51.471151895,-3.209859689,179,
CBBO095-2,51.471085595,-3.209852389,180,
CBBO095-2,51.470999295,-3.209816189,181,
CBBO095-2,51.470868395,-3.209758289,182,
CBBO095-2,51.470820495,-3.209742589,183,
CBBO095-2,51.470747295,-3.209740789,184,
CBBO095-2,51.470671195,-3.209763989,185,
CBBO095-2,51.470631295,-3.209784089,186,
CBBO095-2,51.470590395,-3.209807489,187,
CBBO095-2,51.470554795,-3.209843389,188,
CBBO095-2,51.470530495,-3.209881589,189,
CBBO095-2,51.470493295,-3.209963689,190,
CBBO095-2,51.470473995,-3.210017589,191,
CBBO095-2,51.470446495,-3.210126789,192,
CBBO095-2,51.470427495,-3.210185789,193,
CBBO095-2,51.470419495,-3.210285889,194,
CBBO095-2,51.470422995,-3.210393989,195,
CBBO095-2,51.470428295,-3.210441289,196,
CBBO095-2,51.470437895,-3.210506789,197,
CBBO095-2,51.470464795,-3.210590289,198,
CBBO095-2,51.470477695,-3.210759189,199,
CBBO095-2,51.470494295,-3.210976489,200,
CBBO095-2,51.470494495,-3.211053989,201,
CBBO095-2,51.470483195,-3.211140489,202,
CBBO095-2,51.470463395,-3.211216889,203,
CBBO095-2,51.470426095,-3.211297889,204,
CBBO095-2,51.470315095,-3.211487989,205,
CBBO095-2,51.470237095,-3.211541589,206,
CBBO095-2,51.470127795,-3.211609689,207,
CBBO095-2,51.469967695,-3.211731189,208,
CBBO095-2,51.469930595,-3.211759289,209,
CBBO095-2,51.469591395,-3.212008789,210,
CBBO095-2,51.469384395,-3.212145089,211,
CBBO095-2,51.469145795,-3.212246489,212,
CBBO095-2,51.468980695,-3.212279289,213,
CBBO095-2,51.468801795,-3.212277089,214,
CBBO095-2,51.468432895,-3.212199789,215,
CBBO095-2,51.468165295,-3.212052989,216,
CBBO095-2,51.468081995,-3.212007389,217,
CBBO095-2,51.468010495,-3.211968089,218,
CBBO095-2,51.467557495,-3.211543489,219,
CBBO095-2,51.467422295,-3.211418789,220,
CBBO095-2,51.466782495,-3.210787389,221,
CBBO095-2,51.466769995,-3.210775089,222,
CBBO095-2,51.466122995,-3.210363089,223,
CBBO095-2,51.465943495,-3.210274089,224,
CBBO095-2,51.465472995,-3.210018489,225,
CBBO095-2,51.465126795,-3.209912689,226,
CBBO095-2,51.464775495,-3.209839589,227,
CBBO095-2,51.464427495,-3.209850289,228,
CBBO095-2,51.464279695,-3.209924089,229,
CBBO095-2,51.464144595,-3.210071689,230,
CBBO095-2,51.464043795,-3.210198689,231,
CBBO095-2,51.463969795,-3.210301089,232,
CBBO095-2,51.463908056,-3.210421373,233,
CBBO095-2,51.463908056,-3.210421373,234,
CBBO095-2,51.463898295,-3.210440389,235,
CBBO095-2,51.463814295,-3.210748889,236,
CBBO095-2,51.463764795,-3.211024589,237,
CBBO095-2,51.463710695,-3.211436289,238,
CBBO095-2,51.463692395,-3.211741289,239,
CBBO095-2,51.463599095,-3.212294289,240,
CBBO095-2,51.463508195,-3.212809189,241,
CBBO095-2,51.463288995,-3.213315589,242,
CBBO095-2,51.462914595,-3.213658989,243,
CBBO095-2,51.462545695,-3.213916489,244,
CBBO095-2,51.462181995,-3.214045189,245,
CBBO095-2,51.461695395,-3.214027989,246,
CBBO095-2,51.461388295,-3.214011189,247,
CBBO095-2,51.461316795,-3.214007289,248,
CBBO095-2,51.461224795,-3.214002289,249,
CBBO095-2,51.460791695,-3.213993689,250,
CBBO095-2,51.460721795,-3.213992389,251,
CBBO095-2,51.460416724,-3.213961993,252,
CBBO095-2,51.460416724,-3.213961993,253,
CBBO095-2,51.460390595,-3.213959389,254,
CBBO095-2,51.460156695,-3.213909689,255,
CBBO095-2,51.459807695,-3.213873489,256,
CBBO095-2,51.459294295,-3.213882089,257,
CBBO095-2,51.458846395,-3.214012189,258,
CBBO095-2,51.458476895,-3.214161089,259,
CBBO095-2,51.458326895,-3.214208889,260,
CBBO095-2,51.458160495,-3.214268389,261,
CBBO095-2,51.457942395,-3.214253689,262,
CBBO095-2,51.457746995,-3.214165189,263,
CBBO095-2,51.457483295,-3.213898689,264,
CBBO095-2,51.457330295,-3.213623689,265,
CBBO095-2,51.457239795,-3.213354989,266,
CBBO095-2,51.457107795,-3.212903589,267,
CBBO095-2,51.456727195,-3.211461689,268,
CBBO095-2,51.456617495,-3.211171689,269,
CBBO095-2,51.456445695,-3.210717589,270,
CBBO095-2,51.456075295,-3.209991589,271,
CBBO095-2,51.455904295,-3.209656289,272,
CBBO095-2,51.455756195,-3.209254389,273,
CBBO095-2,51.455722695,-3.209163289,274,
CBBO095-2,51.455634195,-3.208792289,275,
CBBO095-2,51.455460195,-3.208063089,276,
CBBO095-2,51.455408195,-3.207828889,277,
CBBO095-2,51.455382215,-3.207711878,278,
CBBO095-2,51.455382215,-3.207711878,279,
CBBO095-2,51.455149495,-3.206663789,280,
CBBO095-2,51.454920595,-3.206016489,281,
CBBO095-2,51.454530595,-3.205317289,282,
CBBO095-2,51.454392795,-3.205052589,283,
CBBO095-2,51.454232395,-3.204739189,284,
CBBO095-2,51.454184295,-3.204645189,285,
CBBO095-2,51.454061695,-3.204405589,286,
CBBO095-2,51.453989195,-3.204225589,287,
CBBO095-2,51.453943295,-3.204111689,288,
CBBO095-2,51.453841095,-3.203858989,289,
CBBO095-2,51.453818795,-3.203803689,290,
CBBO095-2,51.453762095,-3.203621189,291,
CBBO095-2,51.453696795,-3.203410989,292,
CBBO095-2,51.453680195,-3.203355589,293,
CBBO095-2,51.453660895,-3.203290989,294,
CBBO095-2,51.453590795,-3.203056789,295,
CBBO095-2,51.453579495,-3.203018989,296,
CBBO095-2,51.453509695,-3.202785689,297,
CBBO095-2,51.453308895,-3.202114389,298,
CBBO095-2,51.453308079,-3.202111492,299,
CBBO095-2,51.453308079,-3.202111492,300,
CBBO095-2,51.453262995,-3.201951589,301,
CBBO095-2,51.453257495,-3.201932189,302,
CBBO095-2,51.453197895,-3.201747589,303,
CBBO095-2,51.453132795,-3.201561289,304,
CBBO095-2,51.453061595,-3.201378389,305,
CBBO095-2,51.453046695,-3.201340189,306,
CBBO095-2,51.452972795,-3.201150589,307,
CBBO095-2,51.452901895,-3.200990389,308,
CBBO095-2,51.452887795,-3.200960689,309,
CBBO095-2,51.452880695,-3.200945589,310,
CBBO095-2,51.452849595,-3.200880089,311,
CBBO095-2,51.452721495,-3.200609789,312,
CBBO095-2,51.452707995,-3.200581289,313,
CBBO095-2,51.452655095,-3.200477789,314,
CBBO095-2,51.452633795,-3.200435889,315,
CBBO095-2,51.452608295,-3.200385989,316,
CBBO095-2,51.452475595,-3.200126189,317,
CBBO095-2,51.452363995,-3.199907989,318,
CBBO095-2,51.452344395,-3.199869489,319,
CBBO095-2,51.452290795,-3.199778289,320,
CBBO095-2,51.452235495,-3.199706689,321,
CBBO095-2,51.452165695,-3.199645889,322,
CBBO095-2,51.452104195,-3.199613789,323,
CBBO095-2,51.451960495,-3.199568889,324,
CBBO095-2,51.451834895,-3.199529689,325,
CBBO095-2,51.451737195,-3.199502389,326,
CBBO095-2,51.451653295,-3.199479789,327,
CBBO095-2,51.451300595,-3.199384789,328,
CBBO095-2,51.451050495,-3.199262089,329,
CBBO095-2,51.451010577,-3.199239782,330,
CBBO095-2,51.451010577,-3.199239782,331,
CBBO095-2,51.450951895,-3.199206989,332,
CBBO095-2,51.450922695,-3.199190489,333,
CBBO095-2,51.450907795,-3.199181389,334,
CBBO095-2,51.450810195,-3.199121589,335,
CBBO095-2,51.450707695,-3.199057789,336,
CBBO095-2,51.450602795,-3.198994489,337,
CBBO095-2,51.450538995,-3.198953189,338,
CBBO095-2,51.450486095,-3.198922289,339,
CBBO095-2,51.450422495,-3.198889889,340,
CBBO095-2,51.450345295,-3.198842289,341,
CBBO095-2,51.450281695,-3.198802989,342,
CBBO095-2,51.450255395,-3.198786789,343,
CBBO095-2,51.450225195,-3.198768489,344,
CBBO095-2,51.450117295,-3.198703489,345,
CBBO095-2,51.449881295,-3.198561289,346,
CBBO095-2,51.449522895,-3.198339289,347,
CBBO095-2,51.449396095,-3.198278789,348,
CBBO095-2,51.449272295,-3.198233189,349,
CBBO095-2,51.449190795,-3.198210789,350,
CBBO095-2,51.449083195,-3.198191589,351,
CBBO095-2,51.448936895,-3.198169889,352,
CBBO095-2,51.448820795,-3.198162989,353,
CBBO095-2,51.448741095,-3.198169089,354,
CBBO095-2,51.448496095,-3.198201489,355,
CBBO095-2,51.448293595,-3.198246289,356,
CBBO095-2,51.448090295,-3.198285989,357,
CBBO095-2,51.447959295,-3.198298289,358,
CBBO095-2,51.447899895,-3.198298589,359,
CBBO095-2,51.447882195,-3.198298689,360,
CBBO095-2,51.447798595,-3.198279389,361,
CBBO095-2,51.447785095,-3.198389889,362,
CBBO095-2,51.447780295,-3.198467889,363,
CBBO095-2,51.447781895,-3.198524389,364,
CBBO095-2,51.447789095,-3.198564589,365,
CBBO095-2,51.447829695,-3.198792389,366,
CBBO095-2,51.447906795,-3.199207689,367,
CBBO095-2,51.447952395,-3.199444989,368,
CBBO095-2,51.447977295,-3.199561589,369,
CBBO095-2,51.447989795,-3.199607089,370,
CBBO095-2,51.448004295,-3.199645989,371,
CBBO095-2,51.448057795,-3.199765189,372,
CBBO095-2,51.448094495,-3.199841589,373,
CBBO095-2,51.448135495,-3.199924789,374,
CBBO095-2,51.448147695,-3.199951589,375,
CBBO095-2,51.448172095,-3.200005489,376,
CBBO095-2,51.448206795,-3.200090289,377,
CBBO095-2,51.448213195,-3.200108989,378,
CBBO095-2,51.448236695,-3.200178289,379,
CBBO095-2,51.448260395,-3.200264989,380,
CBBO095-2,51.448273895,-3.200319689,381,
CBBO095-2,51.448328768,-3.200605739,382,
CBBO095-2,51.448328768,-3.200605739,383,
CBBO095-2,51.448364495,-3.200791989,384,
CBBO095-2,51.448407095,-3.201016089,385,
CBBO095-2,51.448457295,-3.201279989,386,
CBBO095-2,51.448472195,-3.201333789,387,
CBBO095-2,51.448489795,-3.201380889,388,
CBBO095-2,51.448528595,-3.201465989,389,
CBBO095-2,51.448540395,-3.201496789,390,
CBBO095-2,51.448549195,-3.201527489,391,
CBBO095-2,51.448560595,-3.201577089,392,
CBBO095-2,51.448588795,-3.201725789,393,
CBBO095-2,51.448622095,-3.201900889,394,
CBBO095-2,51.448689695,-3.202260189,395,
CBBO095-2,51.448776095,-3.202719289,396,
CBBO095-2,51.448824995,-3.202986489,397,
CBBO095-2,51.448834095,-3.203033989,398,
CBBO095-2,51.448839279,-3.203060454,399,
CBBO095-2,51.448839279,-3.203060454,400,
CBBO095-2,51.448883195,-3.203284689,401,
CBBO095-2,51.448934795,-3.203566389,402,
CBBO095-2,51.449007695,-3.203953389,403,
CBBO095-2,51.449022295,-3.204030989,404,
CBBO095-2,51.449079195,-3.204330189,405,
CBBO095-2,51.449092595,-3.204404889,406,
CBBO095-2,51.449120195,-3.204552789,407,
CBBO095-2,51.449141495,-3.204666689,408,
CBBO095-2,51.449165895,-3.204797789,409,
CBBO095-2,51.449172795,-3.204840189,410,
CBBO095-2,51.449204395,-3.205009189,411,
CBBO095-2,51.449254295,-3.205276289,412,
CBBO095-2,51.449257208,-3.205291847,413,
CBBO095-2,51.449257208,-3.205291847,414,
CBBO095-2,51.449360895,-3.205845589,415,
CBBO095-2,51.449443095,-3.206282289,416,
CBBO095-2,51.449457895,-3.206350789,417,
CBBO095-2,51.449541595,-3.206668689,418,
CBBO095-2,51.44951848,-3.206790133,419,
CBBO095-2,51.449555834,-3.206873866,420,
CBBO095-2,51.449612352,-3.206842977,421,
CBBO095-2,51.449624404,-3.206764144,422,
CBBO095-2,51.44958926,-3.206684067,423,
CBBO095-2,51.449589421,-3.20668266,424,
CBBO095-2,51.449541595,-3.206668689,425,
CBBO095-2,51.449457895,-3.206350789,426,
CBBO095-2,51.449443095,-3.206282289,427,
CBBO095-2,51.449360895,-3.205845589,428,
CBBO095-2,51.449254295,-3.205276289,429,
CBBO095-2,51.449204395,-3.205009189,430,
CBBO095-2,51.449172795,-3.204840189,431,
CBBO095-2,51.449165895,-3.204797789,432,
CBBO095-2,51.449141495,-3.204666689,433,
CBBO095-2,51.449120195,-3.204552789,434,
CBBO095-2,51.449092595,-3.204404889,435,
CBBO095-2,51.449079195,-3.204330189,436,
CBBO095-2,51.449022295,-3.204030989,437,
CBBO095-2,51.449007695,-3.203953389,438,
CBBO095-2,51.448934795,-3.203566389,439,
CBBO095-2,51.448883195,-3.203284689,440,
CBBO095-2,51.448834095,-3.203033989,441,
CBBO095-2,51.448824995,-3.202986489,442,
CBBO095-2,51.448776095,-3.202719289,443,
CBBO095-2,51.448689695,-3.202260189,444,
CBBO095-2,51.448622095,-3.201900889,445,
CBBO095-2,51.448588795,-3.201725789,446,
CBBO095-2,51.448560595,-3.201577089,447,
CBBO095-2,51.448549195,-3.201527489,448,
CBBO095-2,51.448540395,-3.201496789,449,
CBBO095-2,51.448528595,-3.201465989,450,
CBBO095-2,51.448489795,-3.201380889,451,
CBBO095-2,51.448472195,-3.201333789,452,
CBBO095-2,51.448457295,-3.201279989,453,
CBBO095-2,51.448407095,-3.201016089,454,
CBBO095-2,51.448364495,-3.200791989,455,
CBBO095-2,51.448273895,-3.200319689,456,
CBBO095-2,51.448260395,-3.200264989,457,
CBBO095-2,51.448236695,-3.200178289,458,
CBBO095-2,51.448213195,-3.200108989,459,
CBBO095-2,51.448206795,-3.200090289,460,
CBBO095-2,51.448172095,-3.200005489,461,
CBBO095-2,51.448147695,-3.199951589,462,
CBBO095-2,51.448135495,-3.199924789,463,
CBBO095-2,51.448094495,-3.199841589,464,
CBBO095-2,51.448057795,-3.199765189,465,
CBBO095-2,51.448004295,-3.199645989,466,
CBBO095-2,51.447989795,-3.199607089,467,
CBBO095-2,51.447977295,-3.199561589,468,
CBBO095-2,51.447952395,-3.199444989,469,
CBBO095-2,51.447906795,-3.199207689,470,
CBBO095-2,51.447829695,-3.198792389,471,
CBBO095-2,51.447789095,-3.198564589,472,
CBBO095-2,51.447781895,-3.198524389,473,
CBBO095-2,51.447780295,-3.198467889,474,
CBBO095-2,51.447785095,-3.198389889,475,
CBBO095-2,51.447798595,-3.198279389,476,
CBBO095-2,51.447726095,-3.198256289,477,
CBBO095-2,51.447659095,-3.198223889,478,
CBBO095-2,51.447635895,-3.198212689,479,
CBBO095-2,51.447616095,-3.198201289,480,
CBBO095-2,51.447596195,-3.198189889,481,
CBBO095-2,51.447517695,-3.198136189,482,
CBBO095-2,51.447436895,-3.198070289,483,
CBBO095-2,51.447366995,-3.198003089,484,
CBBO095-2,51.447271695,-3.197901489,485,
CBBO095-2,51.447153995,-3.197766389,486,
CBBO095-2,51.447089095,-3.197701589,487,
CBBO095-2,51.447019895,-3.197639689,488,
CBBO095-2,51.446910195,-3.197548889,489,
CBBO095-2,51.446825995,-3.197491789,490,
CBBO095-2,51.446805945,-3.197480828,491,
CBBO095-2,51.446805945,-3.197480828,492,
CBBO095-2,51.446765995,-3.197458989,493,
CBBO095-2,51.446693395,-3.197427489,494,
CBBO095-2,51.446590095,-3.197399989,495,
CBBO095-2,51.446481695,-3.197392689,496,
CBBO095-2,51.446396695,-3.197398889,497,
CBBO095-2,51.446323395,-3.197414589,498,
CBBO095-2,51.446247995,-3.197442189,499,
CBBO095-2,51.446141395,-3.197493989,500,
CBBO095-2,51.446071495,-3.197540189,501,
CBBO095-2,51.446015995,-3.197580189,502,
CBBO095-2,51.445942995,-3.197636189,503,
CBBO095-2,51.445729195,-3.197819789,504,
CBBO095-2,51.445536395,-3.197985289,505,
CBBO095-2,51.445423595,-3.198092189,506,
CBBO095-2,51.445327095,-3.198185789,507,
CBBO095-2,51.445299795,-3.198213489,508,
CBBO095-2,51.445238995,-3.198272189,509,
CBBO095-2,51.445187195,-3.198322889,510,
CBBO095-2,51.445125695,-3.198385689,511,
CBBO095-2,51.445101195,-3.198408589,512,
CBBO095-2,51.445049195,-3.198380089,513,
CBBO095-2,51.445024595,-3.198378089,514,
CBBO095-2,51.444892995,-3.198318589,515,
CBBO095-2,51.444872295,-3.198453889,516,
CBBO095-2,51.444864495,-3.198494689,517,
CBBO095-2,51.444827295,-3.198541389,518,
CBBO095-2,51.444803395,-3.198598689,519,
CBBO095-2,51.444769995,-3.198658989,520,
CBBO095-2,51.444740195,-3.198702889,521,
CBBO095-2,51.444684495,-3.198773789,522,
CBBO095-2,51.444579795,-3.198898289,523,
CBBO095-2,51.444552495,-3.198930589,524,
CBBO095-2,51.444466695,-3.199025489,525,
CBBO095-2,51.444414795,-3.199088089,526,
CBBO095-2,51.444367195,-3.199180589,527,
CBBO095-2,51.444308395,-3.199254389,528,
CBBO095-2,51.444221095,-3.199361889,529,
CBBO095-2,51.444163195,-3.199432089,530,
CBBO095-2,51.444156095,-3.199517689,531,
CBBO095-2,51.444100723,-3.199580177,532,
CBBO095-2,51.444100723,-3.199580177,533,
CBBO095-2,51.444052595,-3.199634489,534,
CBBO095-2,51.443999595,-3.199694289,535,
CBBO095-2,51.443956795,-3.199676989,536,
CBBO095-2,51.443936195,-3.199701389,537,
CBBO095-2,51.443907995,-3.199731589,538,
CBBO095-2,51.443840895,-3.199805189,539,
CBBO095-2,51.443814895,-3.199942589,540,
CBBO095-2,51.443559595,-3.200223189,541,
CBBO095-2,51.442080195,-3.201763089,542,
CBBO095-2,51.441617195,-3.202257289,543,
CBBO095-2,51.441509395,-3.202370489,544,
CBBO095-2,51.441281695,-3.202609689,545,
CBBO095-2,51.441201395,-3.202694089,546,
CBBO095-2,51.441009595,-3.202888189,547,
CBBO095-2,51.440729795,-3.203185989,548,
CBBO095-2,51.440483295,-3.203413489,549,
CBBO095-2,51.440226895,-3.203623589,550,
CBBO095-2,51.439849595,-3.203806789,551,
CBBO095-2,51.439711795,-3.203855589,552,
CBBO095-2,51.439537695,-3.203944389,553,
CBBO095-2,51.439389995,-3.204110889,554,
CBBO095-2,51.439250795,-3.204452389,555,
CBBO095-2,51.439104295,-3.204986489,556,
CBBO095-2,51.439056495,-3.205120589,557,
CBBO095-2,51.438930895,-3.205380789,558,
CBBO095-2,51.438812695,-3.205523189,559,
CBBO095-2,51.438517923,-3.205872296,560,
CBBO095-2,51.438517923,-3.205872296,561,
CBBO095-2,51.438424795,-3.205982589,562,
CBBO095-2,51.438054595,-3.206420989,563,
CBBO095-2,51.437976095,-3.206513989,564,
CBBO095-2,51.437730595,-3.206846189,565,
CBBO095-2,51.437523995,-3.207122389,566,
CBBO095-2,51.437440395,-3.207234189,567,
CBBO095-2,51.437352995,-3.207352089,568,
CBBO095-2,51.437305695,-3.207415989,569,
CBBO095-2,51.437181595,-3.207653489,570,
CBBO095-2,51.437098695,-3.207860589,571,
CBBO095-2,51.437034095,-3.208109489,572,
CBBO095-2,51.436966695,-3.208539489,573,
CBBO095-2,51.436945895,-3.208750289,574,
CBBO095-2,51.436849477,-3.209739661,575,
CBBO095-2,51.436849477,-3.209739661,576,
CBBO095-2,51.436824895,-3.209991889,577,
CBBO095-2,51.436812895,-3.210212589,578,
CBBO095-2,51.436780395,-3.210513789,579,
CBBO095-2,51.436682495,-3.211222489,580,
CBBO095-2,51.436648695,-3.211488789,581,
CBBO095-2,51.436624395,-3.211728589,582,
CBBO095-2,51.436556095,-3.212382789,583,
CBBO095-2,51.436524395,-3.212525789,584,
CBBO095-2,51.436482995,-3.212663689,585,
CBBO095-2,51.436408095,-3.212803789,586,
CBBO095-2,51.436379095,-3.212843889,587,
CBBO095-2,51.436358095,-3.212872989,588,
CBBO095-2,51.436330895,-3.212910789,589,
CBBO095-2,51.436227495,-3.213009089,590,
CBBO095-2,51.436118895,-3.213071989,591,
CBBO095-2,51.436104495,-3.213080289,592,
CBBO095-2,51.436065695,-3.213102789,593,
CBBO095-2,51.435660152,-3.21332149,594,
CBBO095-2,51.435660152,-3.21332149,595,
CBBO095-2,51.435231795,-3.213552489,596,
CBBO095-2,51.435062095,-3.213664889,597,
CBBO095-2,51.434772195,-3.213860789,598,
CBBO095-2,51.434683395,-3.214011189,599,
CBBO095-2,51.434520495,-3.214202089,600,
CBBO095-2,51.434386995,-3.214398189,601,
CBBO095-2,51.434297295,-3.214543989,602,
CBBO095-2,51.434026695,-3.214974889,603,
CBBO095-2,51.433891606,-3.215190072,604,
CBBO095-2,51.433891606,-3.215190072,605,
CBBO095-2,51.433697795,-3.215498789,606,
CBBO095-2,51.433490895,-3.215706089,607,
CBBO095-2,51.433250495,-3.215934789,608,
CBBO095-2,51.432867395,-3.216359389,609,
CBBO095-2,51.432590795,-3.216836689,610,
CBBO095-2,51.432439095,-3.217148689,611,
CBBO095-2,51.432394995,-3.217240489,612,
CBBO095-2,51.432066595,-3.217924489,613,
CBBO095-2,51.431789695,-3.218501089,614,
CBBO095-2,51.431642395,-3.218778389,615,
CBBO095-2,51.431583595,-3.218885289,616,
CBBO095-2,51.431568895,-3.218911889,617,
CBBO095-2,51.431557694,-3.218932229,618,
CBBO095-2,51.431557694,-3.218932229,619,
CBBO095-2,51.431303895,-3.219393089,620,
CBBO095-2,51.431099095,-3.219774389,621,
CBBO095-2,51.431015695,-3.219919589,622,
CBBO095-2,51.430906795,-3.220049889,623,
CBBO095-2,51.430789295,-3.220148589,624,
CBBO095-2,51.430690595,-3.220214289,625,
CBBO095-2,51.430599595,-3.220247489,626,
CBBO095-2,51.430479295,-3.220274889,627,
CBBO095-2,51.430264495,-3.220291589,628,
CBBO095-2,51.430222395,-3.220266789,629,
CBBO095-2,51.430012295,-3.220143189,630,
CBBO095-2,51.429665295,-3.219788589,631,
CBBO095-2,51.429333595,-3.219321589,632,
CBBO095-2,51.429144295,-3.219086489,633,
CBBO095-2,51.428965995,-3.218831289,634,
CBBO095-2,51.428511195,-3.218367789,635,
CBBO095-2,51.428503756,-3.218360916,636,
CBBO095-2,51.428503756,-3.218360916,637,
CBBO095-2,51.428347095,-3.218216189,638,
CBBO095-2,51.428288895,-3.218162389,639,
CBBO095-2,51.428018795,-3.217912889,640,
CBBO095-2,51.427932895,-3.217846289,641,
CBBO095-2,51.427804795,-3.217784189,642,
CBBO095-2,51.427283895,-3.217576989,643,
CBBO095-2,51.427252995,-3.217564689,644,
CBBO095-2,51.427177095,-3.217534489,645,
CBBO095-2,51.426688695,-3.217254389,646,
CBBO095-2,51.426365295,-3.217137789,647,
CBBO095-2,51.426058395,-3.217174489,648,
CBBO095-2,51.426023795,-3.217178589,649,
CBBO095-2,51.425992295,-3.217182389,650,
CBBO095-2,51.425923095,-3.217229489,651,
CBBO095-2,51.425697095,-3.217383289,652,
CBBO095-2,51.425295195,-3.217833089,653,
CBBO095-2,51.424966595,-3.218071889,654,
CBBO095-2,51.424704395,-3.218245689,655,
CBBO095-2,51.424694795,-3.218249916,656,
CBBO095-2,51.424694795,-3.218249916,657,
CBBO095-2,51.424377795,-3.218389489,658,
CBBO095-2,51.423482095,-3.218527989,659,
CBBO095-2,51.423344095,-3.218574889,660,
CBBO095-2,51.423126695,-3.218666889,661,
CBBO095-2,51.422987995,-3.218657489,662,
CBBO095-2,51.422863995,-3.218703189,663,
CBBO095-2,51.422791695,-3.218739789,664,
CBBO095-2,51.422700895,-3.218785689,665,
CBBO095-2,51.422588695,-3.218867089,666,
CBBO095-2,51.422456295,-3.218991189,667,
CBBO095-2,51.422340795,-3.219137489,668,
CBBO095-2,51.422263195,-3.219333989,669,
CBBO095-2,51.422125095,-3.219533089,670,
CBBO095-2,51.421955295,-3.219745889,671,
CBBO095-2,51.421787495,-3.219930689,672,
CBBO095-2,51.421636595,-3.220071489,673,
CBBO095-2,51.421489295,-3.220171789,674,
CBBO095-2,51.421287995,-3.220246589,675,
CBBO095-2,51.421051295,-3.220264689,676,
CBBO095-2,51.420875095,-3.220261589,677,
CBBO095-2,51.420695595,-3.220320889,678,
CBBO095-2,51.420462595,-3.220518289,679,
CBBO095-2,51.420153895,-3.220981089,680,
CBBO095-2,51.419684695,-3.221490389,681,
CBBO095-2,51.418811195,-3.222435989,682,
CBBO095-2,51.418115595,-3.223221789,683,
CBBO095-2,51.416881795,-3.224533189,684,
CBBO095-2,51.416801595,-3.224624389,685,
CBBO095-2,51.416574795,-3.224976489,686,
CBBO095-2,51.416479095,-3.225255389,687,
CBBO095-2,51.416471395,-3.225277989,688,
CBBO095-2,51.416392995,-3.225560389,689,
CBBO095-2,51.416102795,-3.226929089,690,
CBBO095-2,51.415961395,-3.227482089,691,
CBBO095-2,51.415815595,-3.227893489,692,
CBBO095-2,51.415742695,-3.228114089,693,
CBBO095-2,51.415543695,-3.228674289,694,
CBBO095-2,51.415407195,-3.229071489,695,
CBBO095-2,51.415332195,-3.229308989,696,
CBBO095-2,51.415270695,-3.229510889,697,
CBBO095-2,51.415206295,-3.229762089,698,
CBBO095-2,51.415137495,-3.230056289,699,
CBBO095-2,51.415071495,-3.230350389,700,
CBBO095-2,51.415003895,-3.230506589,701,
CBBO095-2,51.414916695,-3.230718189,702,
CBBO095-2,51.414901595,-3.230722289,703,
CBBO095-2,51.414873395,-3.230741489,704,
CBBO095-2,51.414849695,-3.230762589,705,
CBBO095-2,51.414824395,-3.230815789,706,
CBBO095-2,51.414808795,-3.230870089,707,
CBBO095-2,51.414803295,-3.230916789,708,
CBBO095-2,51.414803995,-3.230964389,709,
CBBO095-2,51.414810795,-3.231009189,710,
CBBO095-2,51.414820895,-3.231046089,711,
CBBO095-2,51.414810395,-3.231354889,712,
CBBO095-2,51.414804395,-3.231543089,713,
CBBO095-2,51.414790295,-3.231741689,714,
CBBO095-2,51.414772058,-3.231910595,715,
CBBO095-2,51.414772058,-3.231910595,716,
CBBO095-2,51.414768495,-3.231943589,717,
CBBO095-2,51.414732795,-3.232164089,718,
CBBO095-2,51.414696195,-3.232300289,719,
CBBO095-2,51.414657595,-3.232418189,720,
CBBO095-2,51.414609195,-3.232536889,721,
CBBO095-2,51.414580395,-3.232607689,722,
CBBO095-2,51.414512495,-3.232758489,723,
CBBO095-2,51.414442095,-3.232897989,724,
CBBO095-2,51.414322595,-3.233111589,725,
CBBO095-2,51.414177995,-3.233345589,726,
CBBO095-2,51.414117695,-3.233430989,727,
CBBO095-2,51.414020295,-3.233554289,728,
CBBO095-2,51.413870795,-3.233759989,729,
CBBO095-2,51.413828595,-3.233824689,730,
CBBO095-2,51.413789995,-3.233898589,731,
CBBO095-2,51.413723495,-3.234047689,732,
CBBO095-2,51.413716895,-3.234062689,733,
CBBO095-2,51.413651995,-3.234227589,734,
CBBO095-2,51.413603295,-3.234370289,735,
CBBO095-2,51.413557395,-3.234554489,736,
CBBO095-2,51.413520295,-3.234753489,737,
CBBO095-2,51.413470095,-3.235022689,738,
CBBO095-2,51.413400095,-3.235330189,739,
CBBO095-2,51.413321395,-3.235626989,740,
CBBO095-2,51.413210995,-3.235968089,741,
CBBO095-2,51.413163395,-3.236200989,742,
CBBO095-2,51.413070995,-3.236432489,743,
CBBO095-2,51.412948695,-3.236710789,744,
CBBO095-2,51.412858195,-3.236905789,745,
CBBO095-2,51.412789095,-3.237060889,746,
CBBO095-2,51.412673395,-3.237311389,747,
CBBO095-2,51.412593895,-3.237486089,748,
CBBO095-2,51.412498295,-3.237696789,749,
CBBO095-2,51.412447395,-3.237828989,750,
CBBO095-2,51.412416395,-3.237925189,751,
CBBO095-2,51.412374995,-3.238073289,752,
CBBO095-2,51.412341477,-3.238203368,753,
CBBO095-2,51.412341477,-3.238203368,754,
CBBO095-2,51.412209795,-3.238714389,755,
CBBO095-2,51.412135695,-3.238989789,756,
CBBO095-2,51.412097995,-3.239105289,757,
CBBO095-2,51.412000995,-3.239370689,758,
CBBO095-2,51.411991195,-3.239396489,759,
CBBO095-2,51.411895695,-3.239646989,760,
CBBO095-2,51.411818895,-3.239848389,761,
CBBO095-2,51.411786095,-3.239929189,762,
CBBO095-2,51.411712895,-3.240112189,763,
CBBO095-2,51.411614395,-3.240402389,764,
CBBO095-2,51.411563695,-3.240582989,765,
CBBO095-2,51.411512495,-3.240842289,766,
CBBO095-2,51.411480595,-3.241045389,767,
CBBO095-2,51.411444495,-3.241382689,768,
CBBO095-2,51.411619095,-3.241428089,769,
CBBO095-2,51.411733281,-3.241461315,770,
CBBO095-2,51.411733281,-3.241461315,771,
CBBO095-2,51.411789895,-3.241477789,772,
CBBO095-2,51.412110295,-3.241559989,773,
CBBO095-2,51.412412995,-3.241635689,774,
CBBO095-2,51.412723195,-3.241711589,775,
CBBO095-2,51.412961295,-3.241772289,776,
CBBO095-2,51.413268195,-3.241846089,777,
CBBO095-2,51.413341695,-3.241860089,778,
CBBO095-2,51.41364098,-3.241897574,779,
CBBO095-2,51.41364098,-3.241897574,780,
CBBO095-2,51.413743295,-3.241910389,781,
CBBO095-2,51.413900195,-3.241931289,782,
CBBO095-2,51.414141595,-3.241964389,783,
CBBO095-2,51.414250295,-3.241981289,784,
CBBO095-2,51.414328395,-3.242004889,785,
CBBO095-2,51.414529995,-3.242067989,786,
CBBO095-2,51.414732495,-3.242093989,787,
CBBO095-2,51.414950595,-3.242145589,788,
CBBO095-2,51.415138195,-3.242189789,789,
CBBO095-2,51.415073895,-3.242869389,790,
CBBO095-2,51.414969895,-3.243962689,791,
CBBO095-2,51.414947195,-3.244182589,792,
CBBO095-2,51.414936356,-3.244301952,793,
CBBO095-2,51.414936356,-3.244301952,794,
CBBO095-2,51.414930695,-3.244364289,795,
CBBO095-2,51.414925895,-3.244467789,796,
CBBO095-2,51.414926195,-3.244538789,797,
CBBO095-2,51.414928095,-3.244616089,798,
CBBO095-2,51.414943095,-3.244745989,799,
CBBO095-2,51.414960495,-3.244836989,800,
CBBO095-2,51.414984495,-3.244922689,801,
CBBO095-2,51.415009595,-3.244989789,802,
CBBO095-2,51.415048795,-3.245072389,803,
CBBO095-2,51.415089195,-3.245140189,804,
CBBO095-2,51.415157495,-3.245223689,805,
CBBO095-2,51.415205295,-3.245270689,806,
CBBO095-2,51.415255895,-3.245305489,807,
CBBO095-2,51.415310095,-3.245329289,808,
CBBO095-2,51.415368295,-3.245348389,809,
CBBO095-2,51.415417695,-3.245357089,810,
CBBO095-2,51.415465595,-3.245357689,811,
CBBO095-2,51.415524595,-3.245348089,812,
CBBO095-2,51.415701295,-3.245300489,813,
CBBO095-2,51.415739845,-3.245289251,814,
CBBO095-2,51.415739845,-3.245289251,815,
CBBO095-2,51.415853595,-3.245256089,816,
CBBO095-2,51.415971795,-3.245222289,817,
CBBO095-2,51.416245395,-3.245146189,818,
CBBO095-2,51.416403495,-3.245113189,819,
CBBO095-2,51.416572695,-3.245086789,820,
CBBO095-2,51.416655795,-3.245076389,821,
CBBO095-2,51.416713895,-3.245069189,822,
CBBO095-2,51.416955895,-3.245059189,823,
CBBO095-2,51.417066095,-3.245060589,824,
CBBO095-2,51.417218495,-3.245072489,825,
CBBO095-2,51.417340095,-3.245082589,826,
CBBO095-2,51.417481649,-3.245095947,827,
CBBO095-2,51.417481649,-3.245095947,828,
CBBO095-2,51.417547795,-3.245102189,829,
CBBO095-2,51.417686695,-3.245126689,830,
CBBO095-2,51.417837795,-3.245167089,831,
CBBO095-2,51.417989295,-3.245209789,832,
CBBO095-2,51.418186295,-3.245280289,833,
CBBO095-2,51.418364395,-3.245351189,834,
CBBO095-2,51.418437095,-3.245385589,835,
CBBO095-2,51.418503195,-3.245432689,836,
CBBO095-2,51.418568395,-3.245490989,837,
CBBO095-2,51.418632195,-3.245566889,838,
CBBO095-2,51.418673295,-3.245633189,839,
CBBO095-2,51.418699795,-3.245683089,840,
CBBO095-2,51.418740895,-3.245787789,841,
CBBO095-2,51.418768595,-3.245887989,842,
CBBO095-2,51.418791495,-3.246008189,843,
CBBO095-2,51.418806995,-3.246168089,844,
CBBO095-2,51.418808482,-3.246309069,845,
CBBO095-2,51.418808482,-3.246309069,846,
CBBO095-2,51.418808695,-3.246329289,847,
CBBO095-2,51.418805395,-3.246526089,848,
CBBO095-2,51.418803195,-3.246917789,849,
CBBO095-2,51.418802895,-3.246978989,850,
CBBO095-2,51.418588795,-3.246970289,851,
CBBO095-2,51.418462095,-3.246976989,852,
CBBO095-2,51.418382495,-3.246986889,853,
CBBO095-2,51.418324895,-3.246999789,854,
CBBO095-2,51.418287395,-3.247016189,855,
CBBO095-2,51.418237595,-3.247053389,856,
CBBO095-2,51.418169395,-3.247122589,857,
CBBO095-2,51.418099895,-3.247204289,858,
CBBO095-2,51.417933495,-3.247410089,859,
CBBO095-2,51.417698095,-3.247701689,860,
CBBO095-2,51.417416995,-3.248046189,861,
CBBO095-2,51.417291395,-3.248206189,862,
CBBO095-2,51.417191691,-3.248343071,863,
CBBO095-2,51.417191691,-3.248343071,864,
CBBO095-2,51.417191095,-3.248343889,865,
CBBO095-2,51.417109595,-3.248464289,866,
CBBO095-2,51.417043995,-3.248570889,867,
CBBO095-2,51.416921095,-3.248782089,868,
CBBO095-2,51.416799395,-3.249022789,869,
CBBO095-2,51.416667595,-3.249333889,870,
CBBO095-2,51.416537195,-3.249689989,871,
CBBO095-2,51.416371995,-3.250264689,872,
CBBO095-2,51.416298795,-3.250534589,873,
CBBO095-2,51.416265295,-3.250664989,874,
CBBO095-2,51.416228495,-3.250803789,875,
CBBO095-2,51.416170795,-3.251094789,876,
CBBO095-2,51.416121295,-3.251472289,877,
CBBO095-2,51.416050995,-3.252070689,878,
CBBO095-2,51.416003844,-3.252513723,879,
CBBO095-2,51.416003844,-3.252513723,880,
CBBO095-2,51.416000995,-3.252540489,881,
CBBO095-2,51.415979795,-3.252726289,882,
CBBO095-2,51.415960095,-3.252905289,883,
CBBO095-2,51.415916595,-3.253174889,884,
CBBO095-2,51.415873095,-3.253354589,885,
CBBO095-2,51.415787795,-3.253640189,886,
CBBO095-2,51.415776895,-3.253678989,887,
CBBO095-2,51.415738095,-3.253819889,888,
CBBO095-2,51.415701995,-3.253972289,889,
CBBO095-2,51.415678695,-3.254122589,890,
CBBO095-2,51.415647195,-3.254474789,891,
CBBO095-2,51.415643195,-3.254556589,892,
CBBO095-2,51.415646395,-3.254649789,893,
CBBO095-2,51.415658895,-3.254749789,894,
CBBO095-2,51.415677395,-3.254844689,895,
CBBO095-2,51.415680695,-3.254861789,896,
CBBO095-2,51.415701995,-3.254953089,897,
CBBO095-2,51.415744795,-3.255088289,898,
CBBO095-2,51.415930095,-3.255078189,899,
CBBO095-2,51.416007495,-3.255075289,900,
CBBO095-2,51.416044695,-3.255077289,901,
CBBO095-2,51.416072095,-3.255078789,902,
CBBO095-2,51.416139595,-3.255099089,903,
CBBO095-2,51.416207195,-3.255127789,904,
CBBO095-2,51.416327795,-3.255194689,905,
CBBO095-2,51.416374295,-3.255222989,906,
CBBO095-2,51.416417995,-3.255247689,907,
CBBO095-2,51.416771824,-3.255452257,908,
CBBO095-2,51.416771824,-3.255452257,909,
CBBO095-2,51.416876695,-3.255512889,910,
CBBO095-2,51.416916595,-3.255539789,911,
CBBO095-2,51.416931995,-3.255550089,912,
CBBO095-2,51.416962095,-3.255579989,913,
CBBO095-2,51.416996195,-3.255628289,914,
CBBO095-2,51.417055995,-3.255745189,915,
CBBO095-2,51.417163195,-3.255782489,916,
CBBO095-2,51.417260095,-3.255816189,917,
CBBO095-2,51.417904395,-3.256079289,918,
CBBO095-2,51.418064295,-3.256145289,919,
CBBO095-2,51.418174795,-3.256187889,920,
CBBO095-2,51.418342095,-3.256255989,921,
CBBO095-2,51.418395695,-3.256269489,922,
CBBO095-2,51.418450595,-3.256266689,923,
CBBO095-2,51.418507595,-3.256251589,924,
CBBO095-2,51.418579595,-3.256206989,925,
CBBO095-2,51.418695295,-3.256121189,926,
CBBO095-2,51.418988995,-3.255893389,927,
CBBO095-2,51.419054671,-3.255839893,928,
CBBO095-2,51.419054671,-3.255839893,929,
CBBO095-2,51.419116795,-3.255789289,930,
CBBO095-2,51.419211695,-3.255705389,931,
CBBO095-2,51.419255295,-3.255654289,932,
CBBO095-2,51.419305895,-3.255581389,933,
CBBO095-2,51.419343095,-3.255520989,934,
CBBO095-2,51.419486695,-3.255287289,935,
CBBO095-2,51.419562495,-3.255169389,936,
CBBO095-2,51.419606295,-3.255113589,937,
CBBO095-2,51.419633095,-3.255090889,938,
CBBO095-2,51.419668095,-3.255064989,939,
CBBO095-2,51.419715795,-3.255050589,940,
CBBO095-2,51.419756995,-3.255045989,941,
CBBO095-2,51.419791595,-3.255050189,942,
CBBO095-2,51.419829395,-3.255058089,943,
CBBO095-2,51.419922295,-3.255102889,944,
CBBO095-2,51.420293195,-3.255340289,945,
CBBO095-2,51.421170495,-3.255895389,946,
CBBO095-2,51.421289226,-3.255970388,947,
CBBO095-2,51.421289226,-3.255970388,948,
CBBO095-2,51.421490595,-3.256097589,949,
CBBO095-2,51.421610795,-3.256172189,950,
CBBO095-2,51.421682895,-3.256218889,951,
CBBO095-2,51.421750495,-3.256268489,952,
CBBO095-2,51.421811895,-3.256323889,953,
CBBO095-2,51.421852095,-3.256367489,954,
CBBO095-2,51.421908395,-3.256431289,955,
CBBO095-2,51.422015295,-3.256579989,956,
CBBO095-2,51.421999195,-3.256609989,957,
CBBO095-2,51.421989195,-3.256646189,958,
CBBO095-2,51.421986195,-3.256685489,959,
CBBO095-2,51.421990395,-3.256724589,960,
CBBO095-2,51.422001395,-3.256759989,961,
CBBO095-2,51.421935095,-3.256840489,962,
CBBO095-2,51.421757695,-3.257059889,963,
CBBO095-2,51.421719995,-3.257104189,964,
CBBO095-2,51.421592695,-3.257257489,965,
CBBO095-2,51.421521195,-3.257348189,966,
CBBO095-2,51.421271295,-3.257664789,967,
CBBO095-2,51.421094895,-3.257899789,968,
CBBO095-2,51.421029095,-3.257994189,969,
CBBO095-2,51.420944518,-3.258119097,970,
CBBO095-2,51.420944518,-3.258119097,971,
CBBO095-2,51.420942695,-3.258121789,972,
CBBO095-2,51.420870795,-3.258236989,973,
CBBO095-2,51.420833895,-3.258300789,974,
CBBO095-2,51.420796995,-3.258367589,975,
CBBO095-2,51.420730895,-3.258492989,976,
CBBO095-2,51.420643995,-3.258659089,977,
CBBO095-2,51.420577795,-3.258795189,978,
CBBO095-2,51.420529895,-3.258904289,979,
CBBO095-2,51.420509195,-3.258955589,980,
CBBO095-2,51.420488895,-3.259016189,981,
CBBO095-2,51.420462495,-3.259104789,982,
CBBO095-2,51.420432195,-3.259229789,983,
CBBO095-2,51.420407495,-3.259337589,984,
CBBO095-2,51.420350595,-3.259595889,985,
CBBO095-2,51.420307995,-3.259787989,986,
CBBO095-2,51.420241395,-3.260087289,987,
CBBO095-2,51.420190295,-3.260317089,988,
CBBO095-2,51.420162995,-3.260441089,989,
CBBO095-2,51.420127695,-3.260605089,990,
CBBO095-2,51.420112895,-3.260672689,991,
CBBO095-2,51.420071395,-3.260861489,992,
CBBO095-2,51.420033095,-3.261044089,993,
CBBO095-2,51.420003695,-3.261196989,994,
CBBO095-2,51.419975995,-3.261373289,995,
CBBO095-2,51.419955195,-3.261531889,996,
CBBO095-2,51.419939595,-3.261672089,997,
CBBO095-2,51.419915795,-3.262008789,998,
CBBO095-2,51.419909521,-3.262110777,999,
CBBO095-2,51.419909521,-3.262110777,1000,
CBBO095-2,51.419898195,-3.262294889,1001,
CBBO095-2,51.419881695,-3.262555589,1002,
CBBO095-2,51.419875695,-3.262642589,1003,
CBBO095-2,51.419860995,-3.262868089,1004,
CBBO095-2,51.419855995,-3.262935089,1005,
CBBO095-2,51.419847895,-3.263023489,1006,
CBBO095-2,51.419831195,-3.263161989,1007,
CBBO095-2,51.419816595,-3.263261789,1008,
CBBO095-2,51.419764695,-3.263499989,1009,
CBBO095-2,51.419726795,-3.263639889,1010,
CBBO095-2,51.419683895,-3.263809389,1011,
CBBO095-2,51.419656095,-3.263898789,1012,
CBBO095-2,51.419630695,-3.263966989,1013,
CBBO095-2,51.419588995,-3.264067589,1014,
CBBO095-2,51.419553995,-3.264143789,1015,
CBBO095-2,51.419513595,-3.264221989,1016,
CBBO095-2,51.419451695,-3.264338789,1017,
CBBO095-2,51.419374595,-3.264474689,1018,
CBBO095-2,51.419286395,-3.264614589,1019,
CBBO095-2,51.419153695,-3.264825789,1020,
CBBO095-2,51.419045895,-3.265004589,1021,
CBBO095-2,51.418955295,-3.265150489,1022,
CBBO095-2,51.418866395,-3.265288689,1023,
CBBO095-2,51.418830598,-3.265344118,1024,
CBBO095-2,51.418830598,-3.265344118,1025,
CBBO095-2,51.418752795,-3.265464589,1026,
CBBO095-2,51.418659795,-3.265608689,1027,
CBBO095-2,51.418574495,-3.265740789,1028,
CBBO095-2,51.418525995,-3.265808489,1029,
CBBO095-2,51.418458595,-3.265868289,1030,
CBBO095-2,51.418420495,-3.265895989,1031,
CBBO095-2,51.418375995,-3.265922289,1032,
CBBO095-2,51.418332395,-3.265923289,1033,
CBBO095-2,51.418265495,-3.265917989,1034,
CBBO095-2,51.418170295,-3.265901389,1035,
CBBO095-2,51.418082695,-3.265868289,1036,
CBBO095-2,51.418032395,-3.265834389,1037,
CBBO095-2,51.417929695,-3.265730289,1038,
CBBO095-2,51.417895395,-3.265683389,1039,
CBBO095-2,51.417833995,-3.265533789,1040,
CBBO095-2,51.417792595,-3.265349389,1041,
CBBO095-2,51.417770388,-3.265123288,1042,
CBBO095-2,51.417770388,-3.265123288,1043,
CBBO095-2,51.417740695,-3.264820989,1044,
CBBO095-2,51.417724295,-3.264622689,1045,
CBBO095-2,51.417715495,-3.264516989,1046,
CBBO095-2,51.417695095,-3.264271189,1047,
CBBO095-2,51.417569295,-3.264312189,1048,
CBBO095-2,51.417524495,-3.264326789,1049,
CBBO095-2,51.417278995,-3.264407289,1050,
CBBO095-2,51.417250595,-3.264413489,1051,
CBBO095-2,51.417130995,-3.264439489,1052,
CBBO095-2,51.416605995,-3.264471789,1053,
CBBO095-2,51.415919995,-3.264410489,1054,
CBBO095-2,51.415650895,-3.264410089,1055,
CBBO095-2,51.415336395,-3.264412789,1056,
CBBO095-2,51.415289295,-3.264426689,1057,
CBBO095-2,51.415089495,-3.264485289,1058,
CBBO095-2,51.415016895,-3.264506689,1059,
CBBO095-2,51.414991596,-3.264517035,1060,
CBBO095-2,51.414991596,-3.264517035,1061,
CBBO095-2,51.413921095,-3.264954789,1062,
CBBO095-2,51.412905195,-3.265378289,1063,
CBBO095-2,51.412583895,-3.265499989,1064,
CBBO095-2,51.412470495,-3.265545289,1065,
CBBO095-2,51.412415295,-3.265554589,1066,
CBBO095-2,51.412371795,-3.265540589,1067,
CBBO095-2,51.412350495,-3.265525089,1068,
CBBO095-2,51.412177772,-3.265395007,1069,
CBBO095-2,51.412177772,-3.265395007,1070,
CBBO095-2,51.412070195,-3.265313989,1071,
CBBO095-2,51.412012095,-3.265562289,1072,
CBBO095-2,51.411969995,-3.265710389,1073,
CBBO095-2,51.411891695,-3.265978489,1074,
CBBO095-2,51.411848195,-3.266127489,1075,
CBBO095-2,51.411761495,-3.266473389,1076,
CBBO095-2,51.411717895,-3.266665189,1077,
CBBO095-2,51.411686895,-3.266843689,1078,
CBBO095-2,51.411630395,-3.267199289,1079,
CBBO095-2,51.411582995,-3.267511789,1080,
CBBO095-2,51.411548595,-3.267798689,1081,
CBBO095-2,51.411501995,-3.268267989,1082,
CBBO095-2,51.411460995,-3.268708689,1083,
CBBO095-2,51.411426795,-3.269048589,1084,
CBBO095-2,51.411403995,-3.269313889,1085,
CBBO095-2,51.411396395,-3.269467989,1086,
CBBO095-2,51.411398395,-3.269668889,1087,
CBBO095-2,51.411423995,-3.270390089,1088,
CBBO095-2,51.411427817,-3.270506271,1089,
CBBO095-2,51.411427817,-3.270506271,1090,
CBBO095-2,51.411458495,-3.271438989,1091,
CBBO095-2,51.411458795,-3.271628189,1092,
CBBO095-2,51.411456795,-3.271712789,1093,
CBBO095-2,51.411449895,-3.271780489,1094,
CBBO095-2,51.411406895,-3.271993989,1095,
CBBO095-2,51.411358395,-3.272233989,1096,
CBBO095-2,51.411324595,-3.272415289,1097,
CBBO095-2,51.411307995,-3.272605589,1098,
CBBO095-2,51.411264695,-3.272574289,1099,
CBBO095-2,51.411246795,-3.272494989,1100,
CBBO095-2,51.411213695,-3.272479889,1101,
CBBO095-2,51.411196695,-3.272472089,1102,
CBBO095-2,51.411147595,-3.272437489,1103,
CBBO095-2,51.411090995,-3.272429889,1104,
CBBO095-2,51.410889195,-3.272238589,1105,
CBBO095-2,51.410654195,-3.272016889,1106,
CBBO095-2,51.410581195,-3.271942889,1107,
CBBO095-2,51.410492395,-3.271831489,1108,
CBBO095-2,51.410418995,-3.271733189,1109,
CBBO095-2,51.410343195,-3.271616989,1110,
CBBO095-2,51.410174501,-3.27140036,1111,
CBBO095-2,51.410174501,-3.27140036,1112,
CBBO095-2,51.410169695,-3.271394189,1113,
CBBO095-2,51.409701695,-3.270778789,1114,
CBBO095-2,51.409233795,-3.270159489,1115,
CBBO095-2,51.408990195,-3.269827889,1116,
CBBO095-2,51.408759995,-3.269517889,1117,
CBBO095-2,51.408736595,-3.269486489,1118,
CBBO095-2,51.408630795,-3.269343989,1119,
CBBO095-2,51.408526295,-3.269221489,1120,
CBBO095-2,51.408502595,-3.269193789,1121,
CBBO095-2,51.408355495,-3.269001589,1122,
CBBO095-2,51.408063095,-3.268607489,1123,
CBBO095-2,51.407629095,-3.268015089,1124,
CBBO095-2,51.407215495,-3.267451489,1125,
CBBO095-2,51.407195795,-3.267407389,1126,
CBBO095-2,51.407163395,-3.267295489,1127,
CBBO095-2,51.407134395,-3.267220889,1128,
CBBO095-2,51.407104595,-3.267169789,1129,
CBBO095-2,51.407071195,-3.267161989,1130,
CBBO095-2,51.406828454,-3.267140729,1131,
CBBO095-2,51.406828454,-3.267140729,1132,
CBBO095-2,51.406794895,-3.267137789,1133,
CBBO095-2,51.406446695,-3.267105889,1134,
CBBO095-2,51.406413395,-3.267110589,1135,
CBBO095-2,51.406374195,-3.267121989,1136,
CBBO095-2,51.406328695,-3.267158389,1137,
CBBO095-2,51.406298495,-3.267213689,1138,
CBBO095-2,51.406242695,-3.267347389,1139,
CBBO095-2,51.406027995,-3.267844589,1140,
CBBO095-2,51.405679895,-3.268670589,1141,
CBBO095-2,51.405374995,-3.269384989,1142,
CBBO095-2,51.405177995,-3.269820789,1143,
CBBO095-2,51.405063995,-3.270070089,1144,
CBBO095-2,51.404928895,-3.270341989,1145,
CBBO095-2,51.404878395,-3.270451789,1146,
CBBO095-2,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1147,
CBBO095-2,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1148,
CBBO095-2,51.404764695,-3.270707689,1149,
CBBO095-2,51.404692595,-3.270856589,1150,
CBBO095-2,51.404666195,-3.270911689,1151,
CBBO095-2,51.404616895,-3.271001089,1152,
CBBO095-2,51.404565595,-3.271088089,1153,
CBBO095-2,51.404496495,-3.271191089,1154,
CBBO095-2,51.404432695,-3.271284289,1155,
CBBO095-2,51.404386895,-3.271350089,1156,
CBBO095-2,51.404323095,-3.271425289,1157,
CBBO095-2,51.404269195,-3.271495689,1158,
CBBO095-2,51.404243995,-3.271530089,1159,
CBBO095-2,51.404106995,-3.271754189,1160,
CBBO095-2,51.404007095,-3.271911089,1161,
CBBO095-2,51.403958095,-3.272000689,1162,
CBBO095-2,51.403942595,-3.272028389,1163,
CBBO095-2,51.403877895,-3.272152789,1164,
CBBO095-2,51.403818295,-3.272259189,1165,
CBBO095-2,51.403784395,-3.272319589,1166,
CBBO095-2,51.403683895,-3.272474289,1167,
CBBO095-2,51.403578095,-3.272615589,1168,
CBBO095-2,51.403519795,-3.272719689,1169,
CBBO095-2,51.403479695,-3.272797189,1170,
CBBO095-2,51.403436495,-3.272894489,1171,
CBBO095-2,51.403400695,-3.272984489,1172,
CBBO095-2,51.403350195,-3.273136189,1173,
CBBO095-2,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1174,
CBBO095-2,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1175,
CBBO095-2,51.403205795,-3.273590689,1176,
CBBO095-2,51.403179995,-3.273614389,1177,
CBBO095-2,51.403141395,-3.273681789,1178,
CBBO095-2,51.403091995,-3.273713289,1179,
CBBO095-2,51.402996295,-3.273720489,1180,
CBBO095-2,51.402969295,-3.273721889,1181,
CBBO095-2,51.402941995,-3.273733189,1182,
CBBO095-2,51.402919595,-3.273759289,1183,
CBBO095-2,51.402901295,-3.273793389,1184,
CBBO095-2,51.402885295,-3.273860789,1185,
CBBO095-2,51.402872995,-3.274163989,1186,
CBBO095-2,51.402869395,-3.274206489,1187,
CBBO095-2,51.402857995,-3.274267889,1188,
CBBO095-2,51.402838595,-3.274329289,1189,
CBBO095-2,51.402820595,-3.274381689,1190,
CBBO095-2,51.402789695,-3.274452589,1191,
CBBO095-2,51.402776095,-3.274456889,1192,
CBBO095-2,51.402729895,-3.274500889,1193,
CBBO095-2,51.402652295,-3.274529589,1194,
CBBO095-2,51.402600595,-3.274525889,1195,
CBBO095-2,51.402557195,-3.274518189,1196,
CBBO095-2,51.402526995,-3.274515889,1197,
CBBO095-2,51.402434495,-3.274508689,1198,
CBBO095-2,51.402041695,-3.274349689,1199,
CBBO095-2,51.401867795,-3.274277589,1200,
CBBO095-2,51.401783795,-3.274241989,1201,
CBBO095-2,51.401597495,-3.274163489,1202,
CBBO095-2,51.401562295,-3.274148589,1203,
CBBO095-2,51.401524995,-3.274133489,1204,
CBBO095-2,51.401279695,-3.274024389,1205,
CBBO095-2,51.401197695,-3.273975889,1206,
CBBO095-2,51.401134195,-3.273934889,1207,
CBBO095-2,51.401015095,-3.273851289,1208,
CBBO095-2,51.401005995,-3.273810489,1209,
CBBO095-2,51.400962695,-3.273761489,1210,
CBBO095-2,51.400938095,-3.273715589,1211,
CBBO095-2,51.400918995,-3.273678489,1212,
CBBO095-2,51.400884795,-3.273589189,1213,
CBBO095-2,51.400826295,-3.273457389,1214,
CBBO095-2,51.400814095,-3.273406289,1215,
CBBO095-2,51.400820595,-3.273143889,1216,
CBBO095-2,51.400818095,-3.273010589,1217,
CBBO095-2,51.400797095,-3.272932589,1218,
CBBO095-2,51.400838995,-3.272366089,1219,
CBBO095-2,51.400852054,-3.272189375,1220,
CBBO095-2,51.400852054,-3.272189375,1221,
CBBO095-2,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1222,
CBBO095-2,51.400881195,-3.271761989,1223,
CBBO095-2,51.400897095,-3.271461889,1224,
CBBO095-2,51.400900495,-3.271307589,1225,
CBBO095-2,51.400928595,-3.271249289,1226,
CBBO095-2,51.400949095,-3.271174189,1227,
CBBO095-2,51.400958495,-3.271136289,1228,
CBBO095-2,51.401005595,-3.270988089,1229,
CBBO095-2,51.401041395,-3.270936889,1230,
CBBO095-2,51.401055095,-3.270900989,1231,
CBBO095-2,51.401066395,-3.270871289,1232,
CBBO095-2,51.401078495,-3.270796789,1233,
CBBO095-2,51.401076695,-3.270719989,1234,
CBBO095-2,51.401062395,-3.270651689,1235,
CBBO095-2,51.401048495,-3.270618889,1236,
CBBO095-2,51.401037095,-3.270592289,1237,
CBBO095-2,51.401002695,-3.270546089,1238,
CBBO095-2,51.400961795,-3.270516589,1239,
CBBO095-2,51.400917395,-3.270505989,1240,
CBBO095-2,51.400868595,-3.270516989,1241,
CBBO095-2,51.400841095,-3.270537789,1242,
CBBO095-2,51.400824095,-3.270550689,1243,
CBBO095-2,51.400787895,-3.270604089,1244,
CBBO095-2,51.400763195,-3.270672289,1245,
CBBO095-2,51.400752195,-3.270749189,1246,
CBBO095-2,51.400756995,-3.270834489,1247,
CBBO095-2,51.400778695,-3.270912789,1248,
CBBO095-2,51.400814895,-3.270975789,1249,
CBBO095-2,51.400843995,-3.271001189,1250,
CBBO095-2,51.400864095,-3.271110589,1251,
CBBO095-2,51.400874395,-3.271229889,1252,
CBBO095-2,51.400900495,-3.271307589,1253,
CBBO095-2,51.400897095,-3.271461889,1254,
CBBO095-2,51.400881195,-3.271761989,1255,
CBBO095-2,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1256,
CBBO095-2,51.400838995,-3.272366089,1257,
CBBO095-2,51.400797095,-3.272932589,1258,
CBBO095-2,51.400739395,-3.273130789,1259,
CBBO095-2,51.400721095,-3.273190289,1260,
CBBO095-2,51.400664595,-3.273314389,1261,
CBBO095-2,51.400628495,-3.273346089,1262,
CBBO095-2,51.400535795,-3.273456789,1263,
CBBO095-2,51.400458995,-3.273547689,1264,
CBBO095-2,51.400419795,-3.273597889,1265,
CBBO095-2,51.400353395,-3.273682989,1266,
CBBO095-2,51.400321295,-3.273763389,1267,
CBBO095-2,51.400285495,-3.273805789,1268,
CBBO095-2,51.400239695,-3.273865089,1269,
CBBO095-2,51.400163495,-3.273973389,1270,
CBBO095-2,51.399981895,-3.274271289,1271,
CBBO095-2,51.399929295,-3.274363489,1272,
CBBO095-2,51.399812095,-3.274598189,1273,
CBBO095-2,51.399767095,-3.274704689,1274,
CBBO095-2,51.399744095,-3.274770889,1275,
CBBO095-2,51.399643795,-3.275081689,1276,
CBBO095-2,51.399591195,-3.275264289,1277,
CBBO095-2,51.399558149,-3.275382335,1278,
CBBO095-2,51.399558149,-3.275382335,1279,
CBBO095-2,51.399490695,-3.275623289,1280,
CBBO095-2,51.399409995,-3.275943589,1281,
CBBO095-2,51.399297795,-3.276335289,1282,
CBBO095-2,51.399206995,-3.276638089,1283,
CBBO095-2,51.399147795,-3.276805389,1284,
CBBO095-2,51.399086195,-3.276965489,1285,
CBBO095-2,51.399045095,-3.277006589,1286,
CBBO095-2,51.399002895,-3.277081089,1287,
CBBO095-2,51.398929695,-3.277191789,1288,
CBBO095-2,51.398895795,-3.277240789,1289,
CBBO095-2,51.398880095,-3.277263389,1290,
CBBO095-2,51.398859195,-3.277293189,1291,
CBBO095-2,51.398710695,-3.277530589,1292,
CBBO095-2,51.398655895,-3.277601089,1293,
CBBO095-2,51.398607795,-3.277665189,1294,
CBBO095-2,51.398584295,-3.277709389,1295,
CBBO095-2,51.398529595,-3.277835289,1296,
CBBO095-2,51.398477395,-3.277951689,1297,
CBBO095-2,51.398373195,-3.278123389,1298,
CBBO095-2,51.398341095,-3.278235089,1299,
CBBO095-2,51.398278995,-3.278336889,1300,
CBBO095-2,51.398230695,-3.278405189,1301,
CBBO095-2,51.398121595,-3.278539489,1302,
CBBO095-2,51.398052395,-3.278616489,1303,
CBBO095-2,51.397930595,-3.278729789,1304,
CBBO095-2,51.397751595,-3.278885289,1305,
CBBO095-2,51.397619895,-3.278981689,1306,
CBBO095-2,51.397515595,-3.279040589,1307,
CBBO095-2,51.397375721,-3.279099874,1308,
CBBO095-2,51.397375721,-3.279099874,1309,
CBBO095-2,51.397349495,-3.279110989,1310,
CBBO095-2,51.397247295,-3.279146589,1311,
CBBO095-2,51.397170895,-3.279166489,1312,
CBBO095-2,51.397139395,-3.279174689,1313,
CBBO095-2,51.397101595,-3.279182989,1314,
CBBO095-2,51.396956295,-3.279212289,1315,
CBBO095-2,51.396853495,-3.279228489,1316,
CBBO095-2,51.396806595,-3.279233589,1317,
CBBO095-2,51.396619595,-3.279239389,1318,
CBBO095-2,51.396582195,-3.279169889,1319,
CBBO095-2,51.396491195,-3.279153189,1320,
CBBO095-2,51.396333695,-3.279125789,1321,
CBBO095-2,51.396311995,-3.279120789,1322,
CBBO095-2,51.396278695,-3.279112389,1323,
CBBO095-2,51.396183095,-3.279088389,1324,
CBBO095-2,51.396061595,-3.279040589,1325,
CBBO095-2,51.395986995,-3.279017589,1326,
CBBO095-2,51.395920595,-3.278991089,1327,
CBBO095-2,51.395819795,-3.278966789,1328,
CBBO095-2,51.395732395,-3.278949689,1329,
CBBO095-2,51.395665495,-3.278931789,1330,
CBBO095-2,51.395624995,-3.278954889,1331,
CBBO095-2,51.395550595,-3.278924789,1332,
CBBO095-2,51.395474695,-3.278890989,1333,
CBBO095-2,51.395435255,-3.278872023,1334,
CBBO095-2,51.395435255,-3.278872023,1335,
CBBO095-2,51.395328295,-3.278820589,1336,
CBBO095-2,51.395045995,-3.278673689,1337,
CBBO095-2,51.395020295,-3.278660389,1338,
CBBO095-2,51.394992995,-3.278645289,1339,
CBBO095-2,51.394849795,-3.278559589,1340,
CBBO095-2,51.394729495,-3.278480889,1341,
CBBO095-2,51.394590295,-3.278385289,1342,
CBBO095-2,51.394394895,-3.278244389,1343,
CBBO095-2,51.394321995,-3.278119389,1344,
CBBO095-2,51.394237095,-3.278038989,1345,
CBBO095-2,51.394210495,-3.278013789,1346,
CBBO095-2,51.394194995,-3.277999189,1347,
CBBO095-2,51.394173895,-3.277979189,1348,
CBBO095-2,51.394002495,-3.277838489,1349,
CBBO095-2,51.393925795,-3.277767989,1350,
CBBO095-2,51.393759095,-3.277609489,1351,
CBBO095-2,51.393506095,-3.277357089,1352,
CBBO095-2,51.393410695,-3.277289289,1353,
CBBO095-2,51.393368995,-3.277234889,1354,
CBBO095-2,51.393260395,-3.277092989,1355,
CBBO095-2,51.393181095,-3.276987189,1356,
CBBO095-2,51.393144295,-3.276928589,1357,
CBBO095-2,51.393107195,-3.276869289,1358,
CBBO095-2,51.393035095,-3.276744789,1359,
CBBO095-2,51.392914995,-3.276521789,1360,
CBBO095-2,51.392856095,-3.276412989,1361,
CBBO095-2,51.392956495,-3.276231589,1362,
CBBO095-2,51.393006495,-3.276122489,1363,
CBBO095-2,51.393032595,-3.276043889,1364,
CBBO095-2,51.393059895,-3.275947189,1365,
CBBO095-2,51.393087295,-3.275836389,1366,
CBBO095-2,51.393359091,-3.274747865,1367,
CBBO095-2,51.393359091,-3.274747865,1368,
CBBO095-2,51.393370595,-3.274701789,1369,
CBBO095-2,51.393545495,-3.274030489,1370,
CBBO095-2,51.393595695,-3.273758089,1371,
CBBO095-2,51.393637595,-3.273496189,1372,
CBBO095-2,51.393672995,-3.273220989,1373,
CBBO095-2,51.393689495,-3.273051989,1374,
CBBO095-2,51.393706095,-3.272857289,1375,
CBBO095-2,51.393714895,-3.272591889,1376,
CBBO095-2,51.393727312,-3.271933147,1377,
CBBO095-2,51.393727312,-3.271933147,1378,
CBBO095-2,51.393729695,-3.271806689,1379,
CBBO095-2,51.393732395,-3.271664089,1380,
CBBO095-2,51.393732795,-3.271570489,1381,
CBBO095-2,51.393766095,-3.270396089,1382,
CBBO095-2,51.393784595,-3.270083489,1383,
CBBO095-2,51.393811995,-3.269772889,1384,
CBBO095-2,51.393846695,-3.269495389,1385,
CBBO095-2,51.393887295,-3.269229189,1386,
CBBO095-2,51.393944395,-3.268925889,1387,
CBBO095-2,51.394019795,-3.268645589,1388,
CBBO095-2,51.394151395,-3.268296189,1389,
CBBO095-2,51.394226595,-3.268104889,1390,
CBBO095-2,51.393949595,-3.267822989,1391,
CBBO095-2,51.393780195,-3.267660789,1392,
CBBO095-2,51.393612895,-3.267536089,1393,
CBBO095-2,51.393547574,-3.267489223,1394,
CBBO095-5,51.476460132,-3.18539821,0,
CBBO095-5,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1,
CBBO095-5,51.476598195,-3.186451889,2,
CBBO095-5,51.476650395,-3.186851289,3,
CBBO095-5,51.476751995,-3.187629189,4,
CBBO095-5,51.476813595,-3.188455689,5,
CBBO095-5,51.476847695,-3.188819589,6,
CBBO095-5,51.476881395,-3.189311589,7,
CBBO095-5,51.476886195,-3.189366289,8,
CBBO095-5,51.476959226,-3.190222338,9,
CBBO095-5,51.476959226,-3.190222338,10,
CBBO095-5,51.476961695,-3.190251289,11,
CBBO095-5,51.477017795,-3.190970089,12,
CBBO095-5,51.477036995,-3.191200089,13,
CBBO095-5,51.477089895,-3.191864189,14,
CBBO095-5,51.477093495,-3.191907589,15,
CBBO095-5,51.477155895,-3.192661489,16,
CBBO095-5,51.477208195,-3.193298589,17,
CBBO095-5,51.477228785,-3.193457192,18,
CBBO095-5,51.477228785,-3.193457192,19,
CBBO095-5,51.477231095,-3.193474989,20,
CBBO095-5,51.477262495,-3.193724889,21,
CBBO095-5,51.477363795,-3.194933889,22,
CBBO095-5,51.477447395,-3.195892289,23,
CBBO095-5,51.477495195,-3.196421989,24,
CBBO095-5,51.477563995,-3.197254189,25,
CBBO095-5,51.477581073,-3.197482568,26,
CBBO095-5,51.477581073,-3.197482568,27,
CBBO095-5,51.477591595,-3.197623289,28,
CBBO095-5,51.477601395,-3.197747289,29,
CBBO095-5,51.477617795,-3.197912689,30,
CBBO095-5,51.477657095,-3.198150089,31,
CBBO095-5,51.477710595,-3.198466989,32,
CBBO095-5,51.477843195,-3.199240089,33,
CBBO095-5,51.477942295,-3.199813889,34,
CBBO095-5,51.477957695,-3.199887889,35,
CBBO095-5,51.477974795,-3.199936889,36,
CBBO095-5,51.477997595,-3.199977889,37,
CBBO095-5,51.477901095,-3.200331589,38,
CBBO095-5,51.477839495,-3.200528989,39,
CBBO095-5,51.477682221,-3.200932983,40,
CBBO095-5,51.477682221,-3.200932983,41,
CBBO095-5,51.477644495,-3.201029889,42,
CBBO095-5,51.477602295,-3.201184989,43,
CBBO095-5,51.477586495,-3.201256489,44,
CBBO095-5,51.477572295,-3.201337189,45,
CBBO095-5,51.477562295,-3.201422689,46,
CBBO095-5,51.477562395,-3.201498689,47,
CBBO095-5,51.477569295,-3.201561589,48,
CBBO095-5,51.477578195,-3.201601989,49,
CBBO095-5,51.477368095,-3.201750289,50,
CBBO095-5,51.477233795,-3.201853189,51,
CBBO095-5,51.477130295,-3.201981289,52,
CBBO095-5,51.476932695,-3.202255189,53,
CBBO095-5,51.476864595,-3.202346789,54,
CBBO095-5,51.476762095,-3.202487989,55,
CBBO095-5,51.476684595,-3.202590489,56,
CBBO095-5,51.476663495,-3.202618189,57,
CBBO095-5,51.476618895,-3.202665889,58,
CBBO095-5,51.476604395,-3.202683589,59,
CBBO095-5,51.476537595,-3.202765489,60,
CBBO095-5,51.476529395,-3.202749289,61,
CBBO095-5,51.476523695,-3.202743989,62,
CBBO095-5,51.476517395,-3.202739589,63,
CBBO095-5,51.476510495,-3.202736789,64,
CBBO095-5,51.476503295,-3.202734289,65,
CBBO095-5,51.476498795,-3.202736089,66,
CBBO095-5,51.476494795,-3.202739189,67,
CBBO095-5,51.476457195,-3.202778689,68,
CBBO095-5,51.476397795,-3.202858389,69,
CBBO095-5,51.476316695,-3.202967189,70,
CBBO095-5,51.476234395,-3.203090989,71,
CBBO095-5,51.476141095,-3.203227789,72,
CBBO095-5,51.476137195,-3.203235789,73,
CBBO095-5,51.476133795,-3.203244389,74,
CBBO095-5,51.476119695,-3.203286989,75,
CBBO095-5,51.476108895,-3.203327889,76,
CBBO095-5,51.476107195,-3.203336589,77,
CBBO095-5,51.476106195,-3.203344989,78,
CBBO095-5,51.476106195,-3.203356689,79,
CBBO095-5,51.475897532,-3.203671501,80,
CBBO095-5,51.475897532,-3.203671501,81,
CBBO095-5,51.475530795,-3.204224789,82,
CBBO095-5,51.475387895,-3.204440489,83,
CBBO095-5,51.475252695,-3.204634089,84,
CBBO095-5,51.475185895,-3.204729489,85,
CBBO095-5,51.475119095,-3.204824789,86,
CBBO095-5,51.475056195,-3.204916189,87,
CBBO095-5,51.474945995,-3.205063289,88,
CBBO095-5,51.474748195,-3.205304789,89,
CBBO095-5,51.474626495,-3.205331889,90,
CBBO095-5,51.474138495,-3.205933689,91,
CBBO095-5,51.474065095,-3.206021689,92,
CBBO095-5,51.474024595,-3.206070789,93,
CBBO095-5,51.473892195,-3.206228389,94,
CBBO095-5,51.473811995,-3.206325489,95,
CBBO095-5,51.473444995,-3.206829789,96,
CBBO095-5,51.473373395,-3.206901789,97,
CBBO095-5,51.473346495,-3.206939189,98,
CBBO095-5,51.473207595,-3.207149289,99,
CBBO095-5,51.473130395,-3.207261389,100,
CBBO095-5,51.472977595,-3.207483489,101,
CBBO095-5,51.472562695,-3.208120489,102,
CBBO095-5,51.472415321,-3.20835703,103,
CBBO095-5,51.472415321,-3.20835703,104,
CBBO095-5,51.471743195,-3.209435789,105,
CBBO095-5,51.471622595,-3.209612389,106,
CBBO095-5,51.471569395,-3.209675289,107,
CBBO095-5,51.471444895,-3.209769789,108,
CBBO095-5,51.471408195,-3.209791189,109,
CBBO095-5,51.471316195,-3.209829189,110,
CBBO095-5,51.471269895,-3.209842189,111,
CBBO095-5,51.471221595,-3.209852189,112,
CBBO095-5,51.471151895,-3.209859689,113,
CBBO095-5,51.471085595,-3.209852389,114,
CBBO095-5,51.470999295,-3.209816189,115,
CBBO095-5,51.470868395,-3.209758289,116,
CBBO095-5,51.470820495,-3.209742589,117,
CBBO095-5,51.470747295,-3.209740789,118,
CBBO095-5,51.470671195,-3.209763989,119,
CBBO095-5,51.470631295,-3.209784089,120,
CBBO095-5,51.470590395,-3.209807489,121,
CBBO095-5,51.470554795,-3.209843389,122,
CBBO095-5,51.470530495,-3.209881589,123,
CBBO095-5,51.470493295,-3.209963689,124,
CBBO095-5,51.470473995,-3.210017589,125,
CBBO095-5,51.470446495,-3.210126789,126,
CBBO095-5,51.470427495,-3.210185789,127,
CBBO095-5,51.470419495,-3.210285889,128,
CBBO095-5,51.470422995,-3.210393989,129,
CBBO095-5,51.470428295,-3.210441289,130,
CBBO095-5,51.470437895,-3.210506789,131,
CBBO095-5,51.470464795,-3.210590289,132,
CBBO095-5,51.470477695,-3.210759189,133,
CBBO095-5,51.470494295,-3.210976489,134,
CBBO095-5,51.470494495,-3.211053989,135,
CBBO095-5,51.470483195,-3.211140489,136,
CBBO095-5,51.470463395,-3.211216889,137,
CBBO095-5,51.470426095,-3.211297889,138,
CBBO095-5,51.470315095,-3.211487989,139,
CBBO095-5,51.470237095,-3.211541589,140,
CBBO095-5,51.470127795,-3.211609689,141,
CBBO095-5,51.469967695,-3.211731189,142,
CBBO095-5,51.469930595,-3.211759289,143,
CBBO095-5,51.469591395,-3.212008789,144,
CBBO095-5,51.469384395,-3.212145089,145,
CBBO095-5,51.469145795,-3.212246489,146,
CBBO095-5,51.468980695,-3.212279289,147,
CBBO095-5,51.468801795,-3.212277089,148,
CBBO095-5,51.468432895,-3.212199789,149,
CBBO095-5,51.468165295,-3.212052989,150,
CBBO095-5,51.468081995,-3.212007389,151,
CBBO095-5,51.468010495,-3.211968089,152,
CBBO095-5,51.467557495,-3.211543489,153,
CBBO095-5,51.467422295,-3.211418789,154,
CBBO095-5,51.466782495,-3.210787389,155,
CBBO095-5,51.466769995,-3.210775089,156,
CBBO095-5,51.466122995,-3.210363089,157,
CBBO095-5,51.465943495,-3.210274089,158,
CBBO095-5,51.465472995,-3.210018489,159,
CBBO095-5,51.465126795,-3.209912689,160,
CBBO095-5,51.464775495,-3.209839589,161,
CBBO095-5,51.464427495,-3.209850289,162,
CBBO095-5,51.464279695,-3.209924089,163,
CBBO095-5,51.464144595,-3.210071689,164,
CBBO095-5,51.464043795,-3.210198689,165,
CBBO095-5,51.463969795,-3.210301089,166,
CBBO095-5,51.463908056,-3.210421373,167,
CBBO095-5,51.463908056,-3.210421373,168,
CBBO095-5,51.463898295,-3.210440389,169,
CBBO095-5,51.463814295,-3.210748889,170,
CBBO095-5,51.463764795,-3.211024589,171,
CBBO095-5,51.463710695,-3.211436289,172,
CBBO095-5,51.463692395,-3.211741289,173,
CBBO095-5,51.463599095,-3.212294289,174,
CBBO095-5,51.463508195,-3.212809189,175,
CBBO095-5,51.463288995,-3.213315589,176,
CBBO095-5,51.462914595,-3.213658989,177,
CBBO095-5,51.462545695,-3.213916489,178,
CBBO095-5,51.462181995,-3.214045189,179,
CBBO095-5,51.461695395,-3.214027989,180,
CBBO095-5,51.461388295,-3.214011189,181,
CBBO095-5,51.461316795,-3.214007289,182,
CBBO095-5,51.461224795,-3.214002289,183,
CBBO095-5,51.460791695,-3.213993689,184,
CBBO095-5,51.460721795,-3.213992389,185,
CBBO095-5,51.460416724,-3.213961993,186,
CBBO095-5,51.460416724,-3.213961993,187,
CBBO095-5,51.460390595,-3.213959389,188,
CBBO095-5,51.460156695,-3.213909689,189,
CBBO095-5,51.459807695,-3.213873489,190,
CBBO095-5,51.459294295,-3.213882089,191,
CBBO095-5,51.458846395,-3.214012189,192,
CBBO095-5,51.458476895,-3.214161089,193,
CBBO095-5,51.458326895,-3.214208889,194,
CBBO095-5,51.458160495,-3.214268389,195,
CBBO095-5,51.457942395,-3.214253689,196,
CBBO095-5,51.457746995,-3.214165189,197,
CBBO095-5,51.457483295,-3.213898689,198,
CBBO095-5,51.457330295,-3.213623689,199,
CBBO095-5,51.457239795,-3.213354989,200,
CBBO095-5,51.457107795,-3.212903589,201,
CBBO095-5,51.456727195,-3.211461689,202,
CBBO095-5,51.456617495,-3.211171689,203,
CBBO095-5,51.456445695,-3.210717589,204,
CBBO095-5,51.456075295,-3.209991589,205,
CBBO095-5,51.455904295,-3.209656289,206,
CBBO095-5,51.455756195,-3.209254389,207,
CBBO095-5,51.455722695,-3.209163289,208,
CBBO095-5,51.455634195,-3.208792289,209,
CBBO095-5,51.455460195,-3.208063089,210,
CBBO095-5,51.455408195,-3.207828889,211,
CBBO095-5,51.455382215,-3.207711878,212,
CBBO095-5,51.455382215,-3.207711878,213,
CBBO095-5,51.455149495,-3.206663789,214,
CBBO095-5,51.454920595,-3.206016489,215,
CBBO095-5,51.454530595,-3.205317289,216,
CBBO095-5,51.454392795,-3.205052589,217,
CBBO095-5,51.454232395,-3.204739189,218,
CBBO095-5,51.454184295,-3.204645189,219,
CBBO095-5,51.454061695,-3.204405589,220,
CBBO095-5,51.453989195,-3.204225589,221,
CBBO095-5,51.453943295,-3.204111689,222,
CBBO095-5,51.453841095,-3.203858989,223,
CBBO095-5,51.453818795,-3.203803689,224,
CBBO095-5,51.453762095,-3.203621189,225,
CBBO095-5,51.453696795,-3.203410989,226,
CBBO095-5,51.453680195,-3.203355589,227,
CBBO095-5,51.453660895,-3.203290989,228,
CBBO095-5,51.453590795,-3.203056789,229,
CBBO095-5,51.453579495,-3.203018989,230,
CBBO095-5,51.453509695,-3.202785689,231,
CBBO095-5,51.453308895,-3.202114389,232,
CBBO095-5,51.453308079,-3.202111492,233,
CBBO095-5,51.453308079,-3.202111492,234,
CBBO095-5,51.453262995,-3.201951589,235,
CBBO095-5,51.453257495,-3.201932189,236,
CBBO095-5,51.453197895,-3.201747589,237,
CBBO095-5,51.453132795,-3.201561289,238,
CBBO095-5,51.453061595,-3.201378389,239,
CBBO095-5,51.453046695,-3.201340189,240,
CBBO095-5,51.452972795,-3.201150589,241,
CBBO095-5,51.452901895,-3.200990389,242,
CBBO095-5,51.452887795,-3.200960689,243,
CBBO095-5,51.452880695,-3.200945589,244,
CBBO095-5,51.452849595,-3.200880089,245,
CBBO095-5,51.452721495,-3.200609789,246,
CBBO095-5,51.452707995,-3.200581289,247,
CBBO095-5,51.452655095,-3.200477789,248,
CBBO095-5,51.452633795,-3.200435889,249,
CBBO095-5,51.452608295,-3.200385989,250,
CBBO095-5,51.452475595,-3.200126189,251,
CBBO095-5,51.452363995,-3.199907989,252,
CBBO095-5,51.452344395,-3.199869489,253,
CBBO095-5,51.452290795,-3.199778289,254,
CBBO095-5,51.452235495,-3.199706689,255,
CBBO095-5,51.452165695,-3.199645889,256,
CBBO095-5,51.452104195,-3.199613789,257,
CBBO095-5,51.451960495,-3.199568889,258,
CBBO095-5,51.451834895,-3.199529689,259,
CBBO095-5,51.451737195,-3.199502389,260,
CBBO095-5,51.451653295,-3.199479789,261,
CBBO095-5,51.451300595,-3.199384789,262,
CBBO095-5,51.451050495,-3.199262089,263,
CBBO095-5,51.451010577,-3.199239782,264,
CBBO095-5,51.451010577,-3.199239782,265,
CBBO095-5,51.450951895,-3.199206989,266,
CBBO095-5,51.450922695,-3.199190489,267,
CBBO095-5,51.450907795,-3.199181389,268,
CBBO095-5,51.450810195,-3.199121589,269,
CBBO095-5,51.450707695,-3.199057789,270,
CBBO095-5,51.450602795,-3.198994489,271,
CBBO095-5,51.450538995,-3.198953189,272,
CBBO095-5,51.450486095,-3.198922289,273,
CBBO095-5,51.450422495,-3.198889889,274,
CBBO095-5,51.450345295,-3.198842289,275,
CBBO095-5,51.450281695,-3.198802989,276,
CBBO095-5,51.450255395,-3.198786789,277,
CBBO095-5,51.450225195,-3.198768489,278,
CBBO095-5,51.450117295,-3.198703489,279,
CBBO095-5,51.449881295,-3.198561289,280,
CBBO095-5,51.449522895,-3.198339289,281,
CBBO095-5,51.449396095,-3.198278789,282,
CBBO095-5,51.449272295,-3.198233189,283,
CBBO095-5,51.449190795,-3.198210789,284,
CBBO095-5,51.449083195,-3.198191589,285,
CBBO095-5,51.448936895,-3.198169889,286,
CBBO095-5,51.448820795,-3.198162989,287,
CBBO095-5,51.448741095,-3.198169089,288,
CBBO095-5,51.448496095,-3.198201489,289,
CBBO095-5,51.448293595,-3.198246289,290,
CBBO095-5,51.448090295,-3.198285989,291,
CBBO095-5,51.447959295,-3.198298289,292,
CBBO095-5,51.447899895,-3.198298589,293,
CBBO095-5,51.447882195,-3.198298689,294,
CBBO095-5,51.447798595,-3.198279389,295,
CBBO095-5,51.447785095,-3.198389889,296,
CBBO095-5,51.447780295,-3.198467889,297,
CBBO095-5,51.447781895,-3.198524389,298,
CBBO095-5,51.447789095,-3.198564589,299,
CBBO095-5,51.447829695,-3.198792389,300,
CBBO095-5,51.447906795,-3.199207689,301,
CBBO095-5,51.447952395,-3.199444989,302,
CBBO095-5,51.447977295,-3.199561589,303,
CBBO095-5,51.447989795,-3.199607089,304,
CBBO095-5,51.448004295,-3.199645989,305,
CBBO095-5,51.448057795,-3.199765189,306,
CBBO095-5,51.448094495,-3.199841589,307,
CBBO095-5,51.448135495,-3.199924789,308,
CBBO095-5,51.448147695,-3.199951589,309,
CBBO095-5,51.448172095,-3.200005489,310,
CBBO095-5,51.448206795,-3.200090289,311,
CBBO095-5,51.448213195,-3.200108989,312,
CBBO095-5,51.448236695,-3.200178289,313,
CBBO095-5,51.448260395,-3.200264989,314,
CBBO095-5,51.448273895,-3.200319689,315,
CBBO095-5,51.448328768,-3.200605739,316,
CBBO095-5,51.448328768,-3.200605739,317,
CBBO095-5,51.448364495,-3.200791989,318,
CBBO095-5,51.448407095,-3.201016089,319,
CBBO095-5,51.448457295,-3.201279989,320,
CBBO095-5,51.448472195,-3.201333789,321,
CBBO095-5,51.448489795,-3.201380889,322,
CBBO095-5,51.448528595,-3.201465989,323,
CBBO095-5,51.448540395,-3.201496789,324,
CBBO095-5,51.448549195,-3.201527489,325,
CBBO095-5,51.448560595,-3.201577089,326,
CBBO095-5,51.448588795,-3.201725789,327,
CBBO095-5,51.448622095,-3.201900889,328,
CBBO095-5,51.448689695,-3.202260189,329,
CBBO095-5,51.448776095,-3.202719289,330,
CBBO095-5,51.448824995,-3.202986489,331,
CBBO095-5,51.448834095,-3.203033989,332,
CBBO095-5,51.448839279,-3.203060454,333,
CBBO095-5,51.448839279,-3.203060454,334,
CBBO095-5,51.448883195,-3.203284689,335,
CBBO095-5,51.448934795,-3.203566389,336,
CBBO095-5,51.449007695,-3.203953389,337,
CBBO095-5,51.449022295,-3.204030989,338,
CBBO095-5,51.449079195,-3.204330189,339,
CBBO095-5,51.449092595,-3.204404889,340,
CBBO095-5,51.449120195,-3.204552789,341,
CBBO095-5,51.449141495,-3.204666689,342,
CBBO095-5,51.449165895,-3.204797789,343,
CBBO095-5,51.449172795,-3.204840189,344,
CBBO095-5,51.449204395,-3.205009189,345,
CBBO095-5,51.449254295,-3.205276289,346,
CBBO095-5,51.449257208,-3.205291847,347,
CBBO095-5,51.449257208,-3.205291847,348,
CBBO095-5,51.449360895,-3.205845589,349,
CBBO095-5,51.449443095,-3.206282289,350,
CBBO095-5,51.449457895,-3.206350789,351,
CBBO095-5,51.449541595,-3.206668689,352,
CBBO095-5,51.44951848,-3.206790133,353,
CBBO095-5,51.449555834,-3.206873866,354,
CBBO095-5,51.449612352,-3.206842977,355,
CBBO095-5,51.449624404,-3.206764144,356,
CBBO095-5,51.44958926,-3.206684067,357,
CBBO095-5,51.449589421,-3.20668266,358,
CBBO095-5,51.449541595,-3.206668689,359,
CBBO095-5,51.449457895,-3.206350789,360,
CBBO095-5,51.449443095,-3.206282289,361,
CBBO095-5,51.449360895,-3.205845589,362,
CBBO095-5,51.449254295,-3.205276289,363,
CBBO095-5,51.449204395,-3.205009189,364,
CBBO095-5,51.449172795,-3.204840189,365,
CBBO095-5,51.449165895,-3.204797789,366,
CBBO095-5,51.449141495,-3.204666689,367,
CBBO095-5,51.449120195,-3.204552789,368,
CBBO095-5,51.449092595,-3.204404889,369,
CBBO095-5,51.449079195,-3.204330189,370,
CBBO095-5,51.449022295,-3.204030989,371,
CBBO095-5,51.449007695,-3.203953389,372,
CBBO095-5,51.448934795,-3.203566389,373,
CBBO095-5,51.448883195,-3.203284689,374,
CBBO095-5,51.448834095,-3.203033989,375,
CBBO095-5,51.448824995,-3.202986489,376,
CBBO095-5,51.448776095,-3.202719289,377,
CBBO095-5,51.448689695,-3.202260189,378,
CBBO095-5,51.448622095,-3.201900889,379,
CBBO095-5,51.448588795,-3.201725789,380,
CBBO095-5,51.448560595,-3.201577089,381,
CBBO095-5,51.448549195,-3.201527489,382,
CBBO095-5,51.448540395,-3.201496789,383,
CBBO095-5,51.448528595,-3.201465989,384,
CBBO095-5,51.448489795,-3.201380889,385,
CBBO095-5,51.448472195,-3.201333789,386,
CBBO095-5,51.448457295,-3.201279989,387,
CBBO095-5,51.448407095,-3.201016089,388,
CBBO095-5,51.448364495,-3.200791989,389,
CBBO095-5,51.448273895,-3.200319689,390,
CBBO095-5,51.448260395,-3.200264989,391,
CBBO095-5,51.448236695,-3.200178289,392,
CBBO095-5,51.448213195,-3.200108989,393,
CBBO095-5,51.448206795,-3.200090289,394,
CBBO095-5,51.448172095,-3.200005489,395,
CBBO095-5,51.448147695,-3.199951589,396,
CBBO095-5,51.448135495,-3.199924789,397,
CBBO095-5,51.448094495,-3.199841589,398,
CBBO095-5,51.448057795,-3.199765189,399,
CBBO095-5,51.448004295,-3.199645989,400,
CBBO095-5,51.447989795,-3.199607089,401,
CBBO095-5,51.447977295,-3.199561589,402,
CBBO095-5,51.447952395,-3.199444989,403,
CBBO095-5,51.447906795,-3.199207689,404,
CBBO095-5,51.447829695,-3.198792389,405,
CBBO095-5,51.447789095,-3.198564589,406,
CBBO095-5,51.447781895,-3.198524389,407,
CBBO095-5,51.447780295,-3.198467889,408,
CBBO095-5,51.447785095,-3.198389889,409,
CBBO095-5,51.447798595,-3.198279389,410,
CBBO095-5,51.447726095,-3.198256289,411,
CBBO095-5,51.447659095,-3.198223889,412,
CBBO095-5,51.447635895,-3.198212689,413,
CBBO095-5,51.447616095,-3.198201289,414,
CBBO095-5,51.447596195,-3.198189889,415,
CBBO095-5,51.447517695,-3.198136189,416,
CBBO095-5,51.447436895,-3.198070289,417,
CBBO095-5,51.447366995,-3.198003089,418,
CBBO095-5,51.447271695,-3.197901489,419,
CBBO095-5,51.447153995,-3.197766389,420,
CBBO095-5,51.447089095,-3.197701589,421,
CBBO095-5,51.447019895,-3.197639689,422,
CBBO095-5,51.446910195,-3.197548889,423,
CBBO095-5,51.446825995,-3.197491789,424,
CBBO095-5,51.446805945,-3.197480828,425,
CBBO095-5,51.446805945,-3.197480828,426,
CBBO095-5,51.446765995,-3.197458989,427,
CBBO095-5,51.446693395,-3.197427489,428,
CBBO095-5,51.446590095,-3.197399989,429,
CBBO095-5,51.446481695,-3.197392689,430,
CBBO095-5,51.446396695,-3.197398889,431,
CBBO095-5,51.446323395,-3.197414589,432,
CBBO095-5,51.446247995,-3.197442189,433,
CBBO095-5,51.446141395,-3.197493989,434,
CBBO095-5,51.446071495,-3.197540189,435,
CBBO095-5,51.446015995,-3.197580189,436,
CBBO095-5,51.445942995,-3.197636189,437,
CBBO095-5,51.445729195,-3.197819789,438,
CBBO095-5,51.445536395,-3.197985289,439,
CBBO095-5,51.445423595,-3.198092189,440,
CBBO095-5,51.445327095,-3.198185789,441,
CBBO095-5,51.445299795,-3.198213489,442,
CBBO095-5,51.445238995,-3.198272189,443,
CBBO095-5,51.445187195,-3.198322889,444,
CBBO095-5,51.445125695,-3.198385689,445,
CBBO095-5,51.445101195,-3.198408589,446,
CBBO095-5,51.445049195,-3.198380089,447,
CBBO095-5,51.445024595,-3.198378089,448,
CBBO095-5,51.444892995,-3.198318589,449,
CBBO095-5,51.444872295,-3.198453889,450,
CBBO095-5,51.444864495,-3.198494689,451,
CBBO095-5,51.444827295,-3.198541389,452,
CBBO095-5,51.444803395,-3.198598689,453,
CBBO095-5,51.444769995,-3.198658989,454,
CBBO095-5,51.444740195,-3.198702889,455,
CBBO095-5,51.444684495,-3.198773789,456,
CBBO095-5,51.444579795,-3.198898289,457,
CBBO095-5,51.444552495,-3.198930589,458,
CBBO095-5,51.444466695,-3.199025489,459,
CBBO095-5,51.444414795,-3.199088089,460,
CBBO095-5,51.444367195,-3.199180589,461,
CBBO095-5,51.444308395,-3.199254389,462,
CBBO095-5,51.444221095,-3.199361889,463,
CBBO095-5,51.444163195,-3.199432089,464,
CBBO095-5,51.444156095,-3.199517689,465,
CBBO095-5,51.444100723,-3.199580177,466,
CBBO095-5,51.444100723,-3.199580177,467,
CBBO095-5,51.444052595,-3.199634489,468,
CBBO095-5,51.443999595,-3.199694289,469,
CBBO095-5,51.443956795,-3.199676989,470,
CBBO095-5,51.443936195,-3.199701389,471,
CBBO095-5,51.443907995,-3.199731589,472,
CBBO095-5,51.443840895,-3.199805189,473,
CBBO095-5,51.443814895,-3.199942589,474,
CBBO095-5,51.443559595,-3.200223189,475,
CBBO095-5,51.442080195,-3.201763089,476,
CBBO095-5,51.441617195,-3.202257289,477,
CBBO095-5,51.441509395,-3.202370489,478,
CBBO095-5,51.441281695,-3.202609689,479,
CBBO095-5,51.441201395,-3.202694089,480,
CBBO095-5,51.441009595,-3.202888189,481,
CBBO095-5,51.440729795,-3.203185989,482,
CBBO095-5,51.440483295,-3.203413489,483,
CBBO095-5,51.440226895,-3.203623589,484,
CBBO095-5,51.439849595,-3.203806789,485,
CBBO095-5,51.439711795,-3.203855589,486,
CBBO095-5,51.439537695,-3.203944389,487,
CBBO095-5,51.439389995,-3.204110889,488,
CBBO095-5,51.439250795,-3.204452389,489,
CBBO095-5,51.439104295,-3.204986489,490,
CBBO095-5,51.439056495,-3.205120589,491,
CBBO095-5,51.438930895,-3.205380789,492,
CBBO095-5,51.438812695,-3.205523189,493,
CBBO095-5,51.438517923,-3.205872296,494,
CBBO095-5,51.438517923,-3.205872296,495,
CBBO095-5,51.438424795,-3.205982589,496,
CBBO095-5,51.438054595,-3.206420989,497,
CBBO095-5,51.437976095,-3.206513989,498,
CBBO095-5,51.437730595,-3.206846189,499,
CBBO095-5,51.437523995,-3.207122389,500,
CBBO095-5,51.437440395,-3.207234189,501,
CBBO095-5,51.437352995,-3.207352089,502,
CBBO095-5,51.437305695,-3.207415989,503,
CBBO095-5,51.437181595,-3.207653489,504,
CBBO095-5,51.437098695,-3.207860589,505,
CBBO095-5,51.437034095,-3.208109489,506,
CBBO095-5,51.436966695,-3.208539489,507,
CBBO095-5,51.436945895,-3.208750289,508,
CBBO095-5,51.436849477,-3.209739661,509,
CBBO095-5,51.436849477,-3.209739661,510,
CBBO095-5,51.436824895,-3.209991889,511,
CBBO095-5,51.436812895,-3.210212589,512,
CBBO095-5,51.436780395,-3.210513789,513,
CBBO095-5,51.436682495,-3.211222489,514,
CBBO095-5,51.436648695,-3.211488789,515,
CBBO095-5,51.436624395,-3.211728589,516,
CBBO095-5,51.436556095,-3.212382789,517,
CBBO095-5,51.436524395,-3.212525789,518,
CBBO095-5,51.436482995,-3.212663689,519,
CBBO095-5,51.436408095,-3.212803789,520,
CBBO095-5,51.436379095,-3.212843889,521,
CBBO095-5,51.436358095,-3.212872989,522,
CBBO095-5,51.436330895,-3.212910789,523,
CBBO095-5,51.436227495,-3.213009089,524,
CBBO095-5,51.436118895,-3.213071989,525,
CBBO095-5,51.436104495,-3.213080289,526,
CBBO095-5,51.436065695,-3.213102789,527,
CBBO095-5,51.435660152,-3.21332149,528,
CBBO095-5,51.435660152,-3.21332149,529,
CBBO095-5,51.435231795,-3.213552489,530,
CBBO095-5,51.435062095,-3.213664889,531,
CBBO095-5,51.434772195,-3.213860789,532,
CBBO095-5,51.434683395,-3.214011189,533,
CBBO095-5,51.434520495,-3.214202089,534,
CBBO095-5,51.434386995,-3.214398189,535,
CBBO095-5,51.434297295,-3.214543989,536,
CBBO095-5,51.434026695,-3.214974889,537,
CBBO095-5,51.433891606,-3.215190072,538,
CBBO095-5,51.433891606,-3.215190072,539,
CBBO095-5,51.433697795,-3.215498789,540,
CBBO095-5,51.433490895,-3.215706089,541,
CBBO095-5,51.433250495,-3.215934789,542,
CBBO095-5,51.432867395,-3.216359389,543,
CBBO095-5,51.432590795,-3.216836689,544,
CBBO095-5,51.432439095,-3.217148689,545,
CBBO095-5,51.432394995,-3.217240489,546,
CBBO095-5,51.432066595,-3.217924489,547,
CBBO095-5,51.431789695,-3.218501089,548,
CBBO095-5,51.431642395,-3.218778389,549,
CBBO095-5,51.431583595,-3.218885289,550,
CBBO095-5,51.431568895,-3.218911889,551,
CBBO095-5,51.431557694,-3.218932229,552,
CBBO095-5,51.431557694,-3.218932229,553,
CBBO095-5,51.431303895,-3.219393089,554,
CBBO095-5,51.431099095,-3.219774389,555,
CBBO095-5,51.431015695,-3.219919589,556,
CBBO095-5,51.430906795,-3.220049889,557,
CBBO095-5,51.430789295,-3.220148589,558,
CBBO095-5,51.430690595,-3.220214289,559,
CBBO095-5,51.430599595,-3.220247489,560,
CBBO095-5,51.430479295,-3.220274889,561,
CBBO095-5,51.430264495,-3.220291589,562,
CBBO095-5,51.430222395,-3.220266789,563,
CBBO095-5,51.430012295,-3.220143189,564,
CBBO095-5,51.429665295,-3.219788589,565,
CBBO095-5,51.429333595,-3.219321589,566,
CBBO095-5,51.429144295,-3.219086489,567,
CBBO095-5,51.428965995,-3.218831289,568,
CBBO095-5,51.428511195,-3.218367789,569,
CBBO095-5,51.428503756,-3.218360916,570,
CBBO095-5,51.428503756,-3.218360916,571,
CBBO095-5,51.428347095,-3.218216189,572,
CBBO095-5,51.428288895,-3.218162389,573,
CBBO095-5,51.428018795,-3.217912889,574,
CBBO095-5,51.427932895,-3.217846289,575,
CBBO095-5,51.427804795,-3.217784189,576,
CBBO095-5,51.427283895,-3.217576989,577,
CBBO095-5,51.427252995,-3.217564689,578,
CBBO095-5,51.427177095,-3.217534489,579,
CBBO095-5,51.426688695,-3.217254389,580,
CBBO095-5,51.426365295,-3.217137789,581,
CBBO095-5,51.426058395,-3.217174489,582,
CBBO095-5,51.426023795,-3.217178589,583,
CBBO095-5,51.425992295,-3.217182389,584,
CBBO095-5,51.425923095,-3.217229489,585,
CBBO095-5,51.425697095,-3.217383289,586,
CBBO095-5,51.425295195,-3.217833089,587,
CBBO095-5,51.424966595,-3.218071889,588,
CBBO095-5,51.424704395,-3.218245689,589,
CBBO095-5,51.424694795,-3.218249916,590,
CBBO095-5,51.424694795,-3.218249916,591,
CBBO095-5,51.424377795,-3.218389489,592,
CBBO095-5,51.423482095,-3.218527989,593,
CBBO095-5,51.423344095,-3.218574889,594,
CBBO095-5,51.423126695,-3.218666889,595,
CBBO095-5,51.422987995,-3.218657489,596,
CBBO095-5,51.422863995,-3.218703189,597,
CBBO095-5,51.422791695,-3.218739789,598,
CBBO095-5,51.422700895,-3.218785689,599,
CBBO095-5,51.422588695,-3.218867089,600,
CBBO095-5,51.422456295,-3.218991189,601,
CBBO095-5,51.422340795,-3.219137489,602,
CBBO095-5,51.422263195,-3.219333989,603,
CBBO095-5,51.422125095,-3.219533089,604,
CBBO095-5,51.421955295,-3.219745889,605,
CBBO095-5,51.421787495,-3.219930689,606,
CBBO095-5,51.421636595,-3.220071489,607,
CBBO095-5,51.421489295,-3.220171789,608,
CBBO095-5,51.421287995,-3.220246589,609,
CBBO095-5,51.421051295,-3.220264689,610,
CBBO095-5,51.420875095,-3.220261589,611,
CBBO095-5,51.420695595,-3.220320889,612,
CBBO095-5,51.420462595,-3.220518289,613,
CBBO095-5,51.420153895,-3.220981089,614,
CBBO095-5,51.419684695,-3.221490389,615,
CBBO095-5,51.418811195,-3.222435989,616,
CBBO095-5,51.418115595,-3.223221789,617,
CBBO095-5,51.416881795,-3.224533189,618,
CBBO095-5,51.416801595,-3.224624389,619,
CBBO095-5,51.416574795,-3.224976489,620,
CBBO095-5,51.416479095,-3.225255389,621,
CBBO095-5,51.416471395,-3.225277989,622,
CBBO095-5,51.416392995,-3.225560389,623,
CBBO095-5,51.416102795,-3.226929089,624,
CBBO095-5,51.415961395,-3.227482089,625,
CBBO095-5,51.415815595,-3.227893489,626,
CBBO095-5,51.415742695,-3.228114089,627,
CBBO095-5,51.415543695,-3.228674289,628,
CBBO095-5,51.415407195,-3.229071489,629,
CBBO095-5,51.415332195,-3.229308989,630,
CBBO095-5,51.415270695,-3.229510889,631,
CBBO095-5,51.415206295,-3.229762089,632,
CBBO095-5,51.415137495,-3.230056289,633,
CBBO095-5,51.415071495,-3.230350389,634,
CBBO095-5,51.415003895,-3.230506589,635,
CBBO095-5,51.414916695,-3.230718189,636,
CBBO095-5,51.414901595,-3.230722289,637,
CBBO095-5,51.414873395,-3.230741489,638,
CBBO095-5,51.414849695,-3.230762589,639,
CBBO095-5,51.414824395,-3.230815789,640,
CBBO095-5,51.414808795,-3.230870089,641,
CBBO095-5,51.414803295,-3.230916789,642,
CBBO095-5,51.414803995,-3.230964389,643,
CBBO095-5,51.414810795,-3.231009189,644,
CBBO095-5,51.414820895,-3.231046089,645,
CBBO095-5,51.414810395,-3.231354889,646,
CBBO095-5,51.414804395,-3.231543089,647,
CBBO095-5,51.414790295,-3.231741689,648,
CBBO095-5,51.414772058,-3.231910595,649,
CBBO095-5,51.414772058,-3.231910595,650,
CBBO095-5,51.414768495,-3.231943589,651,
CBBO095-5,51.414732795,-3.232164089,652,
CBBO095-5,51.414696195,-3.232300289,653,
CBBO095-5,51.414657595,-3.232418189,654,
CBBO095-5,51.414609195,-3.232536889,655,
CBBO095-5,51.414580395,-3.232607689,656,
CBBO095-5,51.414512495,-3.232758489,657,
CBBO095-5,51.414442095,-3.232897989,658,
CBBO095-5,51.414322595,-3.233111589,659,
CBBO095-5,51.414177995,-3.233345589,660,
CBBO095-5,51.414117695,-3.233430989,661,
CBBO095-5,51.414020295,-3.233554289,662,
CBBO095-5,51.413870795,-3.233759989,663,
CBBO095-5,51.413828595,-3.233824689,664,
CBBO095-5,51.413789995,-3.233898589,665,
CBBO095-5,51.413723495,-3.234047689,666,
CBBO095-5,51.413716895,-3.234062689,667,
CBBO095-5,51.413651995,-3.234227589,668,
CBBO095-5,51.413603295,-3.234370289,669,
CBBO095-5,51.413557395,-3.234554489,670,
CBBO095-5,51.413520295,-3.234753489,671,
CBBO095-5,51.413470095,-3.235022689,672,
CBBO095-5,51.413400095,-3.235330189,673,
CBBO095-5,51.413321395,-3.235626989,674,
CBBO095-5,51.413210995,-3.235968089,675,
CBBO095-5,51.413163395,-3.236200989,676,
CBBO095-5,51.413070995,-3.236432489,677,
CBBO095-5,51.412948695,-3.236710789,678,
CBBO095-5,51.412858195,-3.236905789,679,
CBBO095-5,51.412789095,-3.237060889,680,
CBBO095-5,51.412673395,-3.237311389,681,
CBBO095-5,51.412593895,-3.237486089,682,
CBBO095-5,51.412498295,-3.237696789,683,
CBBO095-5,51.412447395,-3.237828989,684,
CBBO095-5,51.412416395,-3.237925189,685,
CBBO095-5,51.412374995,-3.238073289,686,
CBBO095-5,51.412341477,-3.238203368,687,
CBBO095-5,51.412341477,-3.238203368,688,
CBBO095-5,51.412209795,-3.238714389,689,
CBBO095-5,51.412135695,-3.238989789,690,
CBBO095-5,51.412097995,-3.239105289,691,
CBBO095-5,51.412000995,-3.239370689,692,
CBBO095-5,51.411991195,-3.239396489,693,
CBBO095-5,51.411895695,-3.239646989,694,
CBBO095-5,51.411818895,-3.239848389,695,
CBBO095-5,51.411786095,-3.239929189,696,
CBBO095-5,51.411712895,-3.240112189,697,
CBBO095-5,51.411614395,-3.240402389,698,
CBBO095-5,51.411563695,-3.240582989,699,
CBBO095-5,51.411512495,-3.240842289,700,
CBBO095-5,51.411480595,-3.241045389,701,
CBBO095-5,51.411444495,-3.241382689,702,
CBBO095-5,51.411619095,-3.241428089,703,
CBBO095-5,51.411733281,-3.241461315,704,
CBBO095-5,51.411733281,-3.241461315,705,
CBBO095-5,51.411789895,-3.241477789,706,
CBBO095-5,51.412110295,-3.241559989,707,
CBBO095-5,51.412412995,-3.241635689,708,
CBBO095-5,51.412723195,-3.241711589,709,
CBBO095-5,51.412961295,-3.241772289,710,
CBBO095-5,51.413268195,-3.241846089,711,
CBBO095-5,51.413341695,-3.241860089,712,
CBBO095-5,51.41364098,-3.241897574,713,
CBBO095-5,51.41364098,-3.241897574,714,
CBBO095-5,51.413743295,-3.241910389,715,
CBBO095-5,51.413900195,-3.241931289,716,
CBBO095-5,51.414141595,-3.241964389,717,
CBBO095-5,51.414250295,-3.241981289,718,
CBBO095-5,51.414328395,-3.242004889,719,
CBBO095-5,51.414529995,-3.242067989,720,
CBBO095-5,51.414732495,-3.242093989,721,
CBBO095-5,51.414950595,-3.242145589,722,
CBBO095-5,51.415138195,-3.242189789,723,
CBBO095-5,51.415073895,-3.242869389,724,
CBBO095-5,51.414969895,-3.243962689,725,
CBBO095-5,51.414947195,-3.244182589,726,
CBBO095-5,51.414936356,-3.244301952,727,
CBBO095-5,51.414936356,-3.244301952,728,
CBBO095-5,51.414930695,-3.244364289,729,
CBBO095-5,51.414925895,-3.244467789,730,
CBBO095-5,51.414926195,-3.244538789,731,
CBBO095-5,51.414928095,-3.244616089,732,
CBBO095-5,51.414943095,-3.244745989,733,
CBBO095-5,51.414960495,-3.244836989,734,
CBBO095-5,51.414984495,-3.244922689,735,
CBBO095-5,51.415009595,-3.244989789,736,
CBBO095-5,51.415048795,-3.245072389,737,
CBBO095-5,51.415089195,-3.245140189,738,
CBBO095-5,51.415157495,-3.245223689,739,
CBBO095-5,51.415205295,-3.245270689,740,
CBBO095-5,51.415255895,-3.245305489,741,
CBBO095-5,51.415310095,-3.245329289,742,
CBBO095-5,51.415368295,-3.245348389,743,
CBBO095-5,51.415417695,-3.245357089,744,
CBBO095-5,51.415465595,-3.245357689,745,
CBBO095-5,51.415524595,-3.245348089,746,
CBBO095-5,51.415701295,-3.245300489,747,
CBBO095-5,51.415739845,-3.245289251,748,
CBBO095-5,51.415739845,-3.245289251,749,
CBBO095-5,51.415853595,-3.245256089,750,
CBBO095-5,51.415971795,-3.245222289,751,
CBBO095-5,51.416245395,-3.245146189,752,
CBBO095-5,51.416403495,-3.245113189,753,
CBBO095-5,51.416572695,-3.245086789,754,
CBBO095-5,51.416655795,-3.245076389,755,
CBBO095-5,51.416713895,-3.245069189,756,
CBBO095-5,51.416955895,-3.245059189,757,
CBBO095-5,51.417066095,-3.245060589,758,
CBBO095-5,51.417218495,-3.245072489,759,
CBBO095-5,51.417340095,-3.245082589,760,
CBBO095-5,51.417481649,-3.245095947,761,
CBBO095-5,51.417481649,-3.245095947,762,
CBBO095-5,51.417547795,-3.245102189,763,
CBBO095-5,51.417686695,-3.245126689,764,
CBBO095-5,51.417837795,-3.245167089,765,
CBBO095-5,51.417989295,-3.245209789,766,
CBBO095-5,51.418186295,-3.245280289,767,
CBBO095-5,51.418364395,-3.245351189,768,
CBBO095-5,51.418437095,-3.245385589,769,
CBBO095-5,51.418503195,-3.245432689,770,
CBBO095-5,51.418568395,-3.245490989,771,
CBBO095-5,51.418632195,-3.245566889,772,
CBBO095-5,51.418673295,-3.245633189,773,
CBBO095-5,51.418699795,-3.245683089,774,
CBBO095-5,51.418740895,-3.245787789,775,
CBBO095-5,51.418768595,-3.245887989,776,
CBBO095-5,51.418791495,-3.246008189,777,
CBBO095-5,51.418806995,-3.246168089,778,
CBBO095-5,51.418808482,-3.246309069,779,
CBBO095-5,51.418808482,-3.246309069,780,
CBBO095-5,51.418808695,-3.246329289,781,
CBBO095-5,51.418805395,-3.246526089,782,
CBBO095-5,51.418803195,-3.246917789,783,
CBBO095-5,51.418802895,-3.246978989,784,
CBBO095-5,51.418588795,-3.246970289,785,
CBBO095-5,51.418462095,-3.246976989,786,
CBBO095-5,51.418382495,-3.246986889,787,
CBBO095-5,51.418324895,-3.246999789,788,
CBBO095-5,51.418287395,-3.247016189,789,
CBBO095-5,51.418237595,-3.247053389,790,
CBBO095-5,51.418169395,-3.247122589,791,
CBBO095-5,51.418099895,-3.247204289,792,
CBBO095-5,51.417933495,-3.247410089,793,
CBBO095-5,51.417698095,-3.247701689,794,
CBBO095-5,51.417416995,-3.248046189,795,
CBBO095-5,51.417291395,-3.248206189,796,
CBBO095-5,51.417191691,-3.248343071,797,
CBBO095-5,51.417191691,-3.248343071,798,
CBBO095-5,51.417191095,-3.248343889,799,
CBBO095-5,51.417109595,-3.248464289,800,
CBBO095-5,51.417043995,-3.248570889,801,
CBBO095-5,51.416921095,-3.248782089,802,
CBBO095-5,51.416799395,-3.249022789,803,
CBBO095-5,51.416667595,-3.249333889,804,
CBBO095-5,51.416537195,-3.249689989,805,
CBBO095-5,51.416371995,-3.250264689,806,
CBBO095-5,51.416298795,-3.250534589,807,
CBBO095-5,51.416265295,-3.250664989,808,
CBBO095-5,51.416228495,-3.250803789,809,
CBBO095-5,51.416170795,-3.251094789,810,
CBBO095-5,51.416121295,-3.251472289,811,
CBBO095-5,51.416050995,-3.252070689,812,
CBBO095-5,51.416003844,-3.252513723,813,
CBBO095-5,51.416003844,-3.252513723,814,
CBBO095-5,51.416000995,-3.252540489,815,
CBBO095-5,51.415979795,-3.252726289,816,
CBBO095-5,51.415960095,-3.252905289,817,
CBBO095-5,51.415916595,-3.253174889,818,
CBBO095-5,51.415873095,-3.253354589,819,
CBBO095-5,51.415787795,-3.253640189,820,
CBBO095-5,51.415776895,-3.253678989,821,
CBBO095-5,51.415738095,-3.253819889,822,
CBBO095-5,51.415701995,-3.253972289,823,
CBBO095-5,51.415678695,-3.254122589,824,
CBBO095-5,51.415647195,-3.254474789,825,
CBBO095-5,51.415643195,-3.254556589,826,
CBBO095-5,51.415646395,-3.254649789,827,
CBBO095-5,51.415658895,-3.254749789,828,
CBBO095-5,51.415677395,-3.254844689,829,
CBBO095-5,51.415680695,-3.254861789,830,
CBBO095-5,51.415701995,-3.254953089,831,
CBBO095-5,51.415744795,-3.255088289,832,
CBBO095-5,51.415930095,-3.255078189,833,
CBBO095-5,51.416007495,-3.255075289,834,
CBBO095-5,51.416044695,-3.255077289,835,
CBBO095-5,51.416072095,-3.255078789,836,
CBBO095-5,51.416139595,-3.255099089,837,
CBBO095-5,51.416207195,-3.255127789,838,
CBBO095-5,51.416327795,-3.255194689,839,
CBBO095-5,51.416374295,-3.255222989,840,
CBBO095-5,51.416417995,-3.255247689,841,
CBBO095-5,51.416771824,-3.255452257,842,
CBBO095-5,51.416771824,-3.255452257,843,
CBBO095-5,51.416876695,-3.255512889,844,
CBBO095-5,51.416916595,-3.255539789,845,
CBBO095-5,51.416931995,-3.255550089,846,
CBBO095-5,51.416962095,-3.255579989,847,
CBBO095-5,51.416996195,-3.255628289,848,
CBBO095-5,51.417055995,-3.255745189,849,
CBBO095-5,51.417163195,-3.255782489,850,
CBBO095-5,51.417260095,-3.255816189,851,
CBBO095-5,51.417904395,-3.256079289,852,
CBBO095-5,51.418064295,-3.256145289,853,
CBBO095-5,51.418174795,-3.256187889,854,
CBBO095-5,51.418342095,-3.256255989,855,
CBBO095-5,51.418395695,-3.256269489,856,
CBBO095-5,51.418450595,-3.256266689,857,
CBBO095-5,51.418507595,-3.256251589,858,
CBBO095-5,51.418579595,-3.256206989,859,
CBBO095-5,51.418695295,-3.256121189,860,
CBBO095-5,51.418988995,-3.255893389,861,
CBBO095-5,51.419054671,-3.255839893,862,
CBBO095-5,51.419054671,-3.255839893,863,
CBBO095-5,51.419116795,-3.255789289,864,
CBBO095-5,51.419211695,-3.255705389,865,
CBBO095-5,51.419255295,-3.255654289,866,
CBBO095-5,51.419305895,-3.255581389,867,
CBBO095-5,51.419343095,-3.255520989,868,
CBBO095-5,51.419486695,-3.255287289,869,
CBBO095-5,51.419562495,-3.255169389,870,
CBBO095-5,51.419606295,-3.255113589,871,
CBBO095-5,51.419633095,-3.255090889,872,
CBBO095-5,51.419668095,-3.255064989,873,
CBBO095-5,51.419715795,-3.255050589,874,
CBBO095-5,51.419756995,-3.255045989,875,
CBBO095-5,51.419791595,-3.255050189,876,
CBBO095-5,51.419829395,-3.255058089,877,
CBBO095-5,51.419922295,-3.255102889,878,
CBBO095-5,51.420293195,-3.255340289,879,
CBBO095-5,51.421170495,-3.255895389,880,
CBBO095-5,51.421289226,-3.255970388,881,
CBBO095-5,51.421289226,-3.255970388,882,
CBBO095-5,51.421490595,-3.256097589,883,
CBBO095-5,51.421610795,-3.256172189,884,
CBBO095-5,51.421682895,-3.256218889,885,
CBBO095-5,51.421750495,-3.256268489,886,
CBBO095-5,51.421811895,-3.256323889,887,
CBBO095-5,51.421852095,-3.256367489,888,
CBBO095-5,51.421908395,-3.256431289,889,
CBBO095-5,51.422015295,-3.256579989,890,
CBBO095-5,51.421999195,-3.256609989,891,
CBBO095-5,51.421989195,-3.256646189,892,
CBBO095-5,51.421986195,-3.256685489,893,
CBBO095-5,51.421990395,-3.256724589,894,
CBBO095-5,51.422001395,-3.256759989,895,
CBBO095-5,51.421935095,-3.256840489,896,
CBBO095-5,51.421757695,-3.257059889,897,
CBBO095-5,51.421719995,-3.257104189,898,
CBBO095-5,51.421592695,-3.257257489,899,
CBBO095-5,51.421521195,-3.257348189,900,
CBBO095-5,51.421271295,-3.257664789,901,
CBBO095-5,51.421094895,-3.257899789,902,
CBBO095-5,51.421029095,-3.257994189,903,
CBBO095-5,51.420944518,-3.258119097,904,
CBBO095-5,51.420944518,-3.258119097,905,
CBBO095-5,51.420942695,-3.258121789,906,
CBBO095-5,51.420870795,-3.258236989,907,
CBBO095-5,51.420833895,-3.258300789,908,
CBBO095-5,51.420796995,-3.258367589,909,
CBBO095-5,51.420730895,-3.258492989,910,
CBBO095-5,51.420643995,-3.258659089,911,
CBBO095-5,51.420577795,-3.258795189,912,
CBBO095-5,51.420529895,-3.258904289,913,
CBBO095-5,51.420509195,-3.258955589,914,
CBBO095-5,51.420488895,-3.259016189,915,
CBBO095-5,51.420462495,-3.259104789,916,
CBBO095-5,51.420432195,-3.259229789,917,
CBBO095-5,51.420407495,-3.259337589,918,
CBBO095-5,51.420350595,-3.259595889,919,
CBBO095-5,51.420307995,-3.259787989,920,
CBBO095-5,51.420241395,-3.260087289,921,
CBBO095-5,51.420190295,-3.260317089,922,
CBBO095-5,51.420162995,-3.260441089,923,
CBBO095-5,51.420127695,-3.260605089,924,
CBBO095-5,51.420112895,-3.260672689,925,
CBBO095-5,51.420071395,-3.260861489,926,
CBBO095-5,51.420033095,-3.261044089,927,
CBBO095-5,51.420003695,-3.261196989,928,
CBBO095-5,51.419975995,-3.261373289,929,
CBBO095-5,51.419955195,-3.261531889,930,
CBBO095-5,51.419939595,-3.261672089,931,
CBBO095-5,51.419915795,-3.262008789,932,
CBBO095-5,51.419909521,-3.262110777,933,
CBBO095-5,51.419909521,-3.262110777,934,
CBBO095-5,51.419898195,-3.262294889,935,
CBBO095-5,51.419881695,-3.262555589,936,
CBBO095-5,51.419875695,-3.262642589,937,
CBBO095-5,51.419860995,-3.262868089,938,
CBBO095-5,51.419855995,-3.262935089,939,
CBBO095-5,51.419847895,-3.263023489,940,
CBBO095-5,51.419831195,-3.263161989,941,
CBBO095-5,51.419816595,-3.263261789,942,
CBBO095-5,51.419764695,-3.263499989,943,
CBBO095-5,51.419726795,-3.263639889,944,
CBBO095-5,51.419683895,-3.263809389,945,
CBBO095-5,51.419656095,-3.263898789,946,
CBBO095-5,51.419630695,-3.263966989,947,
CBBO095-5,51.419588995,-3.264067589,948,
CBBO095-5,51.419553995,-3.264143789,949,
CBBO095-5,51.419513595,-3.264221989,950,
CBBO095-5,51.419451695,-3.264338789,951,
CBBO095-5,51.419374595,-3.264474689,952,
CBBO095-5,51.419286395,-3.264614589,953,
CBBO095-5,51.419153695,-3.264825789,954,
CBBO095-5,51.419045895,-3.265004589,955,
CBBO095-5,51.418955295,-3.265150489,956,
CBBO095-5,51.418866395,-3.265288689,957,
CBBO095-5,51.418830598,-3.265344118,958,
CBBO095-5,51.418830598,-3.265344118,959,
CBBO095-5,51.418752795,-3.265464589,960,
CBBO095-5,51.418659795,-3.265608689,961,
CBBO095-5,51.418574495,-3.265740789,962,
CBBO095-5,51.418525995,-3.265808489,963,
CBBO095-5,51.418458595,-3.265868289,964,
CBBO095-5,51.418420495,-3.265895989,965,
CBBO095-5,51.418375995,-3.265922289,966,
CBBO095-5,51.418332395,-3.265923289,967,
CBBO095-5,51.418265495,-3.265917989,968,
CBBO095-5,51.418170295,-3.265901389,969,
CBBO095-5,51.418082695,-3.265868289,970,
CBBO095-5,51.418032395,-3.265834389,971,
CBBO095-5,51.417929695,-3.265730289,972,
CBBO095-5,51.417895395,-3.265683389,973,
CBBO095-5,51.417833995,-3.265533789,974,
CBBO095-5,51.417792595,-3.265349389,975,
CBBO095-5,51.417770388,-3.265123288,976,
CBBO095-5,51.417770388,-3.265123288,977,
CBBO095-5,51.417740695,-3.264820989,978,
CBBO095-5,51.417724295,-3.264622689,979,
CBBO095-5,51.417715495,-3.264516989,980,
CBBO095-5,51.417695095,-3.264271189,981,
CBBO095-5,51.417569295,-3.264312189,982,
CBBO095-5,51.417524495,-3.264326789,983,
CBBO095-5,51.417278995,-3.264407289,984,
CBBO095-5,51.417250595,-3.264413489,985,
CBBO095-5,51.417130995,-3.264439489,986,
CBBO095-5,51.416605995,-3.264471789,987,
CBBO095-5,51.415919995,-3.264410489,988,
CBBO095-5,51.415650895,-3.264410089,989,
CBBO095-5,51.415336395,-3.264412789,990,
CBBO095-5,51.415289295,-3.264426689,991,
CBBO095-5,51.415089495,-3.264485289,992,
CBBO095-5,51.415016895,-3.264506689,993,
CBBO095-5,51.414991596,-3.264517035,994,
CBBO095-5,51.414991596,-3.264517035,995,
CBBO095-5,51.413921095,-3.264954789,996,
CBBO095-5,51.412905195,-3.265378289,997,
CBBO095-5,51.412583895,-3.265499989,998,
CBBO095-5,51.412470495,-3.265545289,999,
CBBO095-5,51.412415295,-3.265554589,1000,
CBBO095-5,51.412371795,-3.265540589,1001,
CBBO095-5,51.412350495,-3.265525089,1002,
CBBO095-5,51.412177772,-3.265395007,1003,
CBBO095-5,51.412177772,-3.265395007,1004,
CBBO095-5,51.412070195,-3.265313989,1005,
CBBO095-5,51.412012095,-3.265562289,1006,
CBBO095-5,51.411969995,-3.265710389,1007,
CBBO095-5,51.411891695,-3.265978489,1008,
CBBO095-5,51.411848195,-3.266127489,1009,
CBBO095-5,51.411761495,-3.266473389,1010,
CBBO095-5,51.411717895,-3.266665189,1011,
CBBO095-5,51.411686895,-3.266843689,1012,
CBBO095-5,51.411630395,-3.267199289,1013,
CBBO095-5,51.411582995,-3.267511789,1014,
CBBO095-5,51.411548595,-3.267798689,1015,
CBBO095-5,51.411501995,-3.268267989,1016,
CBBO095-5,51.411460995,-3.268708689,1017,
CBBO095-5,51.411426795,-3.269048589,1018,
CBBO095-5,51.411403995,-3.269313889,1019,
CBBO095-5,51.411396395,-3.269467989,1020,
CBBO095-5,51.411398395,-3.269668889,1021,
CBBO095-5,51.411423995,-3.270390089,1022,
CBBO095-5,51.411427817,-3.270506271,1023,
CBBO095-5,51.411427817,-3.270506271,1024,
CBBO095-5,51.411458495,-3.271438989,1025,
CBBO095-5,51.411458795,-3.271628189,1026,
CBBO095-5,51.411456795,-3.271712789,1027,
CBBO095-5,51.411449895,-3.271780489,1028,
CBBO095-5,51.411406895,-3.271993989,1029,
CBBO095-5,51.411358395,-3.272233989,1030,
CBBO095-5,51.411324595,-3.272415289,1031,
CBBO095-5,51.411307995,-3.272605589,1032,
CBBO095-5,51.411264695,-3.272574289,1033,
CBBO095-5,51.411246795,-3.272494989,1034,
CBBO095-5,51.411213695,-3.272479889,1035,
CBBO095-5,51.411196695,-3.272472089,1036,
CBBO095-5,51.411147595,-3.272437489,1037,
CBBO095-5,51.411090995,-3.272429889,1038,
CBBO095-5,51.410889195,-3.272238589,1039,
CBBO095-5,51.410654195,-3.272016889,1040,
CBBO095-5,51.410581195,-3.271942889,1041,
CBBO095-5,51.410492395,-3.271831489,1042,
CBBO095-5,51.410418995,-3.271733189,1043,
CBBO095-5,51.410343195,-3.271616989,1044,
CBBO095-5,51.410174501,-3.27140036,1045,
CBBO095-5,51.410174501,-3.27140036,1046,
CBBO095-5,51.410169695,-3.271394189,1047,
CBBO095-5,51.409701695,-3.270778789,1048,
CBBO095-5,51.409233795,-3.270159489,1049,
CBBO095-5,51.408990195,-3.269827889,1050,
CBBO095-5,51.408759995,-3.269517889,1051,
CBBO095-5,51.408736595,-3.269486489,1052,
CBBO095-5,51.408630795,-3.269343989,1053,
CBBO095-5,51.408526295,-3.269221489,1054,
CBBO095-5,51.408502595,-3.269193789,1055,
CBBO095-5,51.408355495,-3.269001589,1056,
CBBO095-5,51.408063095,-3.268607489,1057,
CBBO095-5,51.407629095,-3.268015089,1058,
CBBO095-5,51.407215495,-3.267451489,1059,
CBBO095-5,51.407195795,-3.267407389,1060,
CBBO095-5,51.407163395,-3.267295489,1061,
CBBO095-5,51.407134395,-3.267220889,1062,
CBBO095-5,51.407104595,-3.267169789,1063,
CBBO095-5,51.407071195,-3.267161989,1064,
CBBO095-5,51.406828454,-3.267140729,1065,
CBBO095-5,51.406828454,-3.267140729,1066,
CBBO095-5,51.406794895,-3.267137789,1067,
CBBO095-5,51.406446695,-3.267105889,1068,
CBBO095-5,51.406413395,-3.267110589,1069,
CBBO095-5,51.406374195,-3.267121989,1070,
CBBO095-5,51.406328695,-3.267158389,1071,
CBBO095-5,51.406298495,-3.267213689,1072,
CBBO095-5,51.406242695,-3.267347389,1073,
CBBO095-5,51.406027995,-3.267844589,1074,
CBBO095-5,51.405679895,-3.268670589,1075,
CBBO095-5,51.405374995,-3.269384989,1076,
CBBO095-5,51.405177995,-3.269820789,1077,
CBBO095-5,51.405063995,-3.270070089,1078,
CBBO095-5,51.404928895,-3.270341989,1079,
CBBO095-5,51.404878395,-3.270451789,1080,
CBBO095-5,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1081,
CBBO095-5,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1082,
CBBO095-5,51.404764695,-3.270707689,1083,
CBBO095-5,51.404692595,-3.270856589,1084,
CBBO095-5,51.404666195,-3.270911689,1085,
CBBO095-5,51.404616895,-3.271001089,1086,
CBBO095-5,51.404565595,-3.271088089,1087,
CBBO095-5,51.404496495,-3.271191089,1088,
CBBO095-5,51.404432695,-3.271284289,1089,
CBBO095-5,51.404386895,-3.271350089,1090,
CBBO095-5,51.404323095,-3.271425289,1091,
CBBO095-5,51.404269195,-3.271495689,1092,
CBBO095-5,51.404243995,-3.271530089,1093,
CBBO095-5,51.404106995,-3.271754189,1094,
CBBO095-5,51.404007095,-3.271911089,1095,
CBBO095-5,51.403958095,-3.272000689,1096,
CBBO095-5,51.403942595,-3.272028389,1097,
CBBO095-5,51.403877895,-3.272152789,1098,
CBBO095-5,51.403818295,-3.272259189,1099,
CBBO095-5,51.403784395,-3.272319589,1100,
CBBO095-5,51.403683895,-3.272474289,1101,
CBBO095-5,51.403578095,-3.272615589,1102,
CBBO095-5,51.403519795,-3.272719689,1103,
CBBO095-5,51.403479695,-3.272797189,1104,
CBBO095-5,51.403436495,-3.272894489,1105,
CBBO095-5,51.403400695,-3.272984489,1106,
CBBO095-5,51.403350195,-3.273136189,1107,
CBBO095-5,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1108,
CBBO095-5,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1109,
CBBO095-5,51.403205795,-3.273590689,1110,
CBBO095-5,51.403179995,-3.273614389,1111,
CBBO095-5,51.403141395,-3.273681789,1112,
CBBO095-5,51.403091995,-3.273713289,1113,
CBBO095-5,51.402996295,-3.273720489,1114,
CBBO095-5,51.402969295,-3.273721889,1115,
CBBO095-5,51.402941995,-3.273733189,1116,
CBBO095-5,51.402919595,-3.273759289,1117,
CBBO095-5,51.402901295,-3.273793389,1118,
CBBO095-5,51.402885295,-3.273860789,1119,
CBBO095-5,51.402872995,-3.274163989,1120,
CBBO095-5,51.402869395,-3.274206489,1121,
CBBO095-5,51.402857995,-3.274267889,1122,
CBBO095-5,51.402838595,-3.274329289,1123,
CBBO095-5,51.402820595,-3.274381689,1124,
CBBO095-5,51.402789695,-3.274452589,1125,
CBBO095-5,51.402776095,-3.274456889,1126,
CBBO095-5,51.402729895,-3.274500889,1127,
CBBO095-5,51.402652295,-3.274529589,1128,
CBBO095-5,51.402600595,-3.274525889,1129,
CBBO095-5,51.402557195,-3.274518189,1130,
CBBO095-5,51.402526995,-3.274515889,1131,
CBBO095-5,51.402434495,-3.274508689,1132,
CBBO095-5,51.402041695,-3.274349689,1133,
CBBO095-5,51.401867795,-3.274277589,1134,
CBBO095-5,51.401783795,-3.274241989,1135,
CBBO095-5,51.401597495,-3.274163489,1136,
CBBO095-5,51.401562295,-3.274148589,1137,
CBBO095-5,51.401524995,-3.274133489,1138,
CBBO095-5,51.401279695,-3.274024389,1139,
CBBO095-5,51.401197695,-3.273975889,1140,
CBBO095-5,51.401134195,-3.273934889,1141,
CBBO095-5,51.401015095,-3.273851289,1142,
CBBO095-5,51.401005995,-3.273810489,1143,
CBBO095-5,51.400962695,-3.273761489,1144,
CBBO095-5,51.400938095,-3.273715589,1145,
CBBO095-5,51.400918995,-3.273678489,1146,
CBBO095-5,51.400884795,-3.273589189,1147,
CBBO095-5,51.400826295,-3.273457389,1148,
CBBO095-5,51.400814095,-3.273406289,1149,
CBBO095-5,51.400820595,-3.273143889,1150,
CBBO095-5,51.400818095,-3.273010589,1151,
CBBO095-5,51.400797095,-3.272932589,1152,
CBBO095-5,51.400838995,-3.272366089,1153,
CBBO095-5,51.400852054,-3.272189375,1154,
CBBO095-5,51.400852054,-3.272189375,1155,
CBBO095-5,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1156,
CBBO095-5,51.400881195,-3.271761989,1157,
CBBO095-5,51.400897095,-3.271461889,1158,
CBBO095-5,51.400900495,-3.271307589,1159,
CBBO095-5,51.400928595,-3.271249289,1160,
CBBO095-5,51.400949095,-3.271174189,1161,
CBBO095-5,51.400958495,-3.271136289,1162,
CBBO095-5,51.401005595,-3.270988089,1163,
CBBO095-5,51.401041395,-3.270936889,1164,
CBBO095-5,51.401055095,-3.270900989,1165,
CBBO095-5,51.401066395,-3.270871289,1166,
CBBO095-5,51.401078495,-3.270796789,1167,
CBBO095-5,51.401076695,-3.270719989,1168,
CBBO095-5,51.401062395,-3.270651689,1169,
CBBO095-5,51.401048495,-3.270618889,1170,
CBBO095-5,51.401037095,-3.270592289,1171,
CBBO095-5,51.401002695,-3.270546089,1172,
CBBO095-5,51.400961795,-3.270516589,1173,
CBBO095-5,51.400917395,-3.270505989,1174,
CBBO095-5,51.400868595,-3.270516989,1175,
CBBO095-5,51.400841095,-3.270537789,1176,
CBBO095-5,51.400824095,-3.270550689,1177,
CBBO095-5,51.400787895,-3.270604089,1178,
CBBO095-5,51.400763195,-3.270672289,1179,
CBBO095-5,51.400752195,-3.270749189,1180,
CBBO095-5,51.400756995,-3.270834489,1181,
CBBO095-5,51.400778695,-3.270912789,1182,
CBBO095-5,51.400814895,-3.270975789,1183,
CBBO095-5,51.400843995,-3.271001189,1184,
CBBO095-5,51.400864095,-3.271110589,1185,
CBBO095-5,51.400874395,-3.271229889,1186,
CBBO095-5,51.400900495,-3.271307589,1187,
CBBO095-5,51.400897095,-3.271461889,1188,
CBBO095-5,51.400881195,-3.271761989,1189,
CBBO095-5,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1190,
CBBO095-5,51.400838995,-3.272366089,1191,
CBBO095-5,51.400797095,-3.272932589,1192,
CBBO095-5,51.400739395,-3.273130789,1193,
CBBO095-5,51.400721095,-3.273190289,1194,
CBBO095-5,51.400664595,-3.273314389,1195,
CBBO095-5,51.400628495,-3.273346089,1196,
CBBO095-5,51.400535795,-3.273456789,1197,
CBBO095-5,51.400458995,-3.273547689,1198,
CBBO095-5,51.400419795,-3.273597889,1199,
CBBO095-5,51.400353395,-3.273682989,1200,
CBBO095-5,51.400321295,-3.273763389,1201,
CBBO095-5,51.400285495,-3.273805789,1202,
CBBO095-5,51.400239695,-3.273865089,1203,
CBBO095-5,51.400163495,-3.273973389,1204,
CBBO095-5,51.399981895,-3.274271289,1205,
CBBO095-5,51.399929295,-3.274363489,1206,
CBBO095-5,51.399812095,-3.274598189,1207,
CBBO095-5,51.399767095,-3.274704689,1208,
CBBO095-5,51.399744095,-3.274770889,1209,
CBBO095-5,51.399643795,-3.275081689,1210,
CBBO095-5,51.399591195,-3.275264289,1211,
CBBO095-5,51.399558149,-3.275382335,1212,
CBBO095-5,51.399558149,-3.275382335,1213,
CBBO095-5,51.399490695,-3.275623289,1214,
CBBO095-5,51.399409995,-3.275943589,1215,
CBBO095-5,51.399297795,-3.276335289,1216,
CBBO095-5,51.399206995,-3.276638089,1217,
CBBO095-5,51.399147795,-3.276805389,1218,
CBBO095-5,51.399086195,-3.276965489,1219,
CBBO095-5,51.399045095,-3.277006589,1220,
CBBO095-5,51.399002895,-3.277081089,1221,
CBBO095-5,51.398929695,-3.277191789,1222,
CBBO095-5,51.398895795,-3.277240789,1223,
CBBO095-5,51.398880095,-3.277263389,1224,
CBBO095-5,51.398859195,-3.277293189,1225,
CBBO095-5,51.398710695,-3.277530589,1226,
CBBO095-5,51.398655895,-3.277601089,1227,
CBBO095-5,51.398607795,-3.277665189,1228,
CBBO095-5,51.398584295,-3.277709389,1229,
CBBO095-5,51.398529595,-3.277835289,1230,
CBBO095-5,51.398477395,-3.277951689,1231,
CBBO095-5,51.398373195,-3.278123389,1232,
CBBO095-5,51.398341095,-3.278235089,1233,
CBBO095-5,51.398278995,-3.278336889,1234,
CBBO095-5,51.398230695,-3.278405189,1235,
CBBO095-5,51.398121595,-3.278539489,1236,
CBBO095-5,51.398052395,-3.278616489,1237,
CBBO095-5,51.397930595,-3.278729789,1238,
CBBO095-5,51.397751595,-3.278885289,1239,
CBBO095-5,51.397619895,-3.278981689,1240,
CBBO095-5,51.397515595,-3.279040589,1241,
CBBO095-5,51.397375721,-3.279099874,1242,
CBBO095-5,51.397375721,-3.279099874,1243,
CBBO095-5,51.397349495,-3.279110989,1244,
CBBO095-5,51.397247295,-3.279146589,1245,
CBBO095-5,51.397170895,-3.279166489,1246,
CBBO095-5,51.397139395,-3.279174689,1247,
CBBO095-5,51.397101595,-3.279182989,1248,
CBBO095-5,51.396956295,-3.279212289,1249,
CBBO095-5,51.396853495,-3.279228489,1250,
CBBO095-5,51.396806595,-3.279233589,1251,
CBBO095-5,51.396619595,-3.279239389,1252,
CBBO095-5,51.396582195,-3.279169889,1253,
CBBO095-5,51.396491195,-3.279153189,1254,
CBBO095-5,51.396333695,-3.279125789,1255,
CBBO095-5,51.396311995,-3.279120789,1256,
CBBO095-5,51.396278695,-3.279112389,1257,
CBBO095-5,51.396183095,-3.279088389,1258,
CBBO095-5,51.396061595,-3.279040589,1259,
CBBO095-5,51.395986995,-3.279017589,1260,
CBBO095-5,51.395920595,-3.278991089,1261,
CBBO095-5,51.395819795,-3.278966789,1262,
CBBO095-5,51.395732395,-3.278949689,1263,
CBBO095-5,51.395665495,-3.278931789,1264,
CBBO095-5,51.395624995,-3.278954889,1265,
CBBO095-5,51.395550595,-3.278924789,1266,
CBBO095-5,51.395474695,-3.278890989,1267,
CBBO095-5,51.395435255,-3.278872023,1268,
CBBO095-5,51.395435255,-3.278872023,1269,
CBBO095-5,51.395328295,-3.278820589,1270,
CBBO095-5,51.395045995,-3.278673689,1271,
CBBO095-5,51.395020295,-3.278660389,1272,
CBBO095-5,51.394992995,-3.278645289,1273,
CBBO095-5,51.394849795,-3.278559589,1274,
CBBO095-5,51.394729495,-3.278480889,1275,
CBBO095-5,51.394590295,-3.278385289,1276,
CBBO095-5,51.394394895,-3.278244389,1277,
CBBO095-5,51.394321995,-3.278119389,1278,
CBBO095-5,51.394237095,-3.278038989,1279,
CBBO095-5,51.394210495,-3.278013789,1280,
CBBO095-5,51.394194995,-3.277999189,1281,
CBBO095-5,51.394173895,-3.277979189,1282,
CBBO095-5,51.394002495,-3.277838489,1283,
CBBO095-5,51.393925795,-3.277767989,1284,
CBBO095-5,51.393759095,-3.277609489,1285,
CBBO095-5,51.393506095,-3.277357089,1286,
CBBO095-5,51.393410695,-3.277289289,1287,
CBBO095-5,51.393368995,-3.277234889,1288,
CBBO095-5,51.393260395,-3.277092989,1289,
CBBO095-5,51.393181095,-3.276987189,1290,
CBBO095-5,51.393144295,-3.276928589,1291,
CBBO095-5,51.393107195,-3.276869289,1292,
CBBO095-5,51.393035095,-3.276744789,1293,
CBBO095-5,51.392914995,-3.276521789,1294,
CBBO095-5,51.392856095,-3.276412989,1295,
CBBO095-5,51.392956495,-3.276231589,1296,
CBBO095-5,51.393006495,-3.276122489,1297,
CBBO095-5,51.393032595,-3.276043889,1298,
CBBO095-5,51.393059895,-3.275947189,1299,
CBBO095-5,51.393087295,-3.275836389,1300,
CBBO095-5,51.393359091,-3.274747865,1301,
CBBO095-5,51.393359091,-3.274747865,1302,
CBBO095-5,51.393370595,-3.274701789,1303,
CBBO095-5,51.393545495,-3.274030489,1304,
CBBO095-5,51.393595695,-3.273758089,1305,
CBBO095-5,51.393637595,-3.273496189,1306,
CBBO095-5,51.393672995,-3.273220989,1307,
CBBO095-5,51.393689495,-3.273051989,1308,
CBBO095-5,51.393706095,-3.272857289,1309,
CBBO095-5,51.393714895,-3.272591889,1310,
CBBO095-5,51.393727312,-3.271933147,1311,
CBBO095-5,51.393727312,-3.271933147,1312,
CBBO095-5,51.393729695,-3.271806689,1313,
CBBO095-5,51.393732395,-3.271664089,1314,
CBBO095-5,51.393732795,-3.271570489,1315,
CBBO095-5,51.393766095,-3.270396089,1316,
CBBO095-5,51.393784595,-3.270083489,1317,
CBBO095-5,51.393811995,-3.269772889,1318,
CBBO095-5,51.393846695,-3.269495389,1319,
CBBO095-5,51.393887295,-3.269229189,1320,
CBBO095-5,51.393944395,-3.268925889,1321,
CBBO095-5,51.394019795,-3.268645589,1322,
CBBO095-5,51.394151395,-3.268296189,1323,
CBBO095-5,51.394226595,-3.268104889,1324,
CBBO095-5,51.393949595,-3.267822989,1325,
CBBO095-5,51.393780195,-3.267660789,1326,
CBBO095-5,51.393612895,-3.267536089,1327,
CBBO095-5,51.393547574,-3.267489223,1328,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476460132,-3.18539821,0,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,2,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,3,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,4,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476813595,-3.188455689,5,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476847695,-3.188819589,6,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476881395,-3.189311589,7,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476886195,-3.189366289,8,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476959226,-3.190222338,9,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476959226,-3.190222338,10,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476961695,-3.190251289,11,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477017795,-3.190970089,12,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477036995,-3.191200089,13,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477089895,-3.191864189,14,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477093495,-3.191907589,15,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477155895,-3.192661489,16,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477208195,-3.193298589,17,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477228785,-3.193457192,18,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477228785,-3.193457192,19,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477231095,-3.193474989,20,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477262495,-3.193724889,21,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477363795,-3.194933889,22,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477447395,-3.195892289,23,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477495195,-3.196421989,24,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477563995,-3.197254189,25,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477581073,-3.197482568,26,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477581073,-3.197482568,27,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477591595,-3.197623289,28,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477601395,-3.197747289,29,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477617795,-3.197912689,30,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477657095,-3.198150089,31,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477710595,-3.198466989,32,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477843195,-3.199240089,33,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477942295,-3.199813889,34,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477957695,-3.199887889,35,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477974795,-3.199936889,36,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477997595,-3.199977889,37,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477901095,-3.200331589,38,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477839495,-3.200528989,39,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477682221,-3.200932983,40,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477682221,-3.200932983,41,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477644495,-3.201029889,42,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477602295,-3.201184989,43,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477586495,-3.201256489,44,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477572295,-3.201337189,45,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477562295,-3.201422689,46,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477562395,-3.201498689,47,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477569295,-3.201561589,48,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477578195,-3.201601989,49,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477368095,-3.201750289,50,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477233795,-3.201853189,51,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477130295,-3.201981289,52,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476932695,-3.202255189,53,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476864595,-3.202346789,54,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476762095,-3.202487989,55,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476684595,-3.202590489,56,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476663495,-3.202618189,57,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476618895,-3.202665889,58,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476604395,-3.202683589,59,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476537595,-3.202765489,60,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476529395,-3.202749289,61,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476523695,-3.202743989,62,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476517395,-3.202739589,63,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476510495,-3.202736789,64,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476503295,-3.202734289,65,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476498795,-3.202736089,66,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476494795,-3.202739189,67,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476457195,-3.202778689,68,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476397795,-3.202858389,69,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476316695,-3.202967189,70,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476234395,-3.203090989,71,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476141095,-3.203227789,72,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476137195,-3.203235789,73,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476133795,-3.203244389,74,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476119695,-3.203286989,75,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476108895,-3.203327889,76,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476107195,-3.203336589,77,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476106195,-3.203344989,78,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476106195,-3.203356689,79,
CBBO095-5-1,51.475897532,-3.203671501,80,
CBBO095-5-1,51.475897532,-3.203671501,81,
CBBO095-5-1,51.475530795,-3.204224789,82,
CBBO095-5-1,51.475387895,-3.204440489,83,
CBBO095-5-1,51.475252695,-3.204634089,84,
CBBO095-5-1,51.475185895,-3.204729489,85,
CBBO095-5-1,51.475119095,-3.204824789,86,
CBBO095-5-1,51.475056195,-3.204916189,87,
CBBO095-5-1,51.474945995,-3.205063289,88,
CBBO095-5-1,51.474748195,-3.205304789,89,
CBBO095-5-1,51.474626495,-3.205331889,90,
CBBO095-5-1,51.474138495,-3.205933689,91,
CBBO095-5-1,51.474065095,-3.206021689,92,
CBBO095-5-1,51.474024595,-3.206070789,93,
CBBO095-5-1,51.473892195,-3.206228389,94,
CBBO095-5-1,51.473811995,-3.206325489,95,
CBBO095-5-1,51.473444995,-3.206829789,96,
CBBO095-5-1,51.473373395,-3.206901789,97,
CBBO095-5-1,51.473346495,-3.206939189,98,
CBBO095-5-1,51.473207595,-3.207149289,99,
CBBO095-5-1,51.473130395,-3.207261389,100,
CBBO095-5-1,51.472977595,-3.207483489,101,
CBBO095-5-1,51.472562695,-3.208120489,102,
CBBO095-5-1,51.472415321,-3.20835703,103,
CBBO095-5-1,51.472415321,-3.20835703,104,
CBBO095-5-1,51.471743195,-3.209435789,105,
CBBO095-5-1,51.471622595,-3.209612389,106,
CBBO095-5-1,51.471569395,-3.209675289,107,
CBBO095-5-1,51.471444895,-3.209769789,108,
CBBO095-5-1,51.471408195,-3.209791189,109,
CBBO095-5-1,51.471316195,-3.209829189,110,
CBBO095-5-1,51.471269895,-3.209842189,111,
CBBO095-5-1,51.471221595,-3.209852189,112,
CBBO095-5-1,51.471151895,-3.209859689,113,
CBBO095-5-1,51.471085595,-3.209852389,114,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470999295,-3.209816189,115,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470868395,-3.209758289,116,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470820495,-3.209742589,117,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470747295,-3.209740789,118,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470671195,-3.209763989,119,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470631295,-3.209784089,120,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470590395,-3.209807489,121,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470554795,-3.209843389,122,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470530495,-3.209881589,123,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470493295,-3.209963689,124,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470473995,-3.210017589,125,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470446495,-3.210126789,126,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470427495,-3.210185789,127,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470419495,-3.210285889,128,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470422995,-3.210393989,129,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470428295,-3.210441289,130,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470437895,-3.210506789,131,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470464795,-3.210590289,132,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470477695,-3.210759189,133,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470494295,-3.210976489,134,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470494495,-3.211053989,135,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470483195,-3.211140489,136,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470463395,-3.211216889,137,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470426095,-3.211297889,138,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470315095,-3.211487989,139,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470237095,-3.211541589,140,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470127795,-3.211609689,141,
CBBO095-5-1,51.469967695,-3.211731189,142,
CBBO095-5-1,51.469930595,-3.211759289,143,
CBBO095-5-1,51.469591395,-3.212008789,144,
CBBO095-5-1,51.469384395,-3.212145089,145,
CBBO095-5-1,51.469145795,-3.212246489,146,
CBBO095-5-1,51.468980695,-3.212279289,147,
CBBO095-5-1,51.468801795,-3.212277089,148,
CBBO095-5-1,51.468432895,-3.212199789,149,
CBBO095-5-1,51.468165295,-3.212052989,150,
CBBO095-5-1,51.468081995,-3.212007389,151,
CBBO095-5-1,51.468010495,-3.211968089,152,
CBBO095-5-1,51.467557495,-3.211543489,153,
CBBO095-5-1,51.467422295,-3.211418789,154,
CBBO095-5-1,51.466782495,-3.210787389,155,
CBBO095-5-1,51.466769995,-3.210775089,156,
CBBO095-5-1,51.466122995,-3.210363089,157,
CBBO095-5-1,51.465943495,-3.210274089,158,
CBBO095-5-1,51.465472995,-3.210018489,159,
CBBO095-5-1,51.465126795,-3.209912689,160,
CBBO095-5-1,51.464775495,-3.209839589,161,
CBBO095-5-1,51.464427495,-3.209850289,162,
CBBO095-5-1,51.464279695,-3.209924089,163,
CBBO095-5-1,51.464144595,-3.210071689,164,
CBBO095-5-1,51.464043795,-3.210198689,165,
CBBO095-5-1,51.463969795,-3.210301089,166,
CBBO095-5-1,51.463908056,-3.210421373,167,
CBBO095-5-1,51.463908056,-3.210421373,168,
CBBO095-5-1,51.463898295,-3.210440389,169,
CBBO095-5-1,51.463814295,-3.210748889,170,
CBBO095-5-1,51.463764795,-3.211024589,171,
CBBO095-5-1,51.463710695,-3.211436289,172,
CBBO095-5-1,51.463692395,-3.211741289,173,
CBBO095-5-1,51.463599095,-3.212294289,174,
CBBO095-5-1,51.463508195,-3.212809189,175,
CBBO095-5-1,51.463288995,-3.213315589,176,
CBBO095-5-1,51.462914595,-3.213658989,177,
CBBO095-5-1,51.462545695,-3.213916489,178,
CBBO095-5-1,51.462181995,-3.214045189,179,
CBBO095-5-1,51.461695395,-3.214027989,180,
CBBO095-5-1,51.461388295,-3.214011189,181,
CBBO095-5-1,51.461316795,-3.214007289,182,
CBBO095-5-1,51.461224795,-3.214002289,183,
CBBO095-5-1,51.460791695,-3.213993689,184,
CBBO095-5-1,51.460721795,-3.213992389,185,
CBBO095-5-1,51.460416724,-3.213961993,186,
CBBO095-5-1,51.460416724,-3.213961993,187,
CBBO095-5-1,51.460390595,-3.213959389,188,
CBBO095-5-1,51.460156695,-3.213909689,189,
CBBO095-5-1,51.459807695,-3.213873489,190,
CBBO095-5-1,51.459294295,-3.213882089,191,
CBBO095-5-1,51.458846395,-3.214012189,192,
CBBO095-5-1,51.458476895,-3.214161089,193,
CBBO095-5-1,51.458326895,-3.214208889,194,
CBBO095-5-1,51.458160495,-3.214268389,195,
CBBO095-5-1,51.457942395,-3.214253689,196,
CBBO095-5-1,51.457746995,-3.214165189,197,
CBBO095-5-1,51.457483295,-3.213898689,198,
CBBO095-5-1,51.457330295,-3.213623689,199,
CBBO095-5-1,51.457239795,-3.213354989,200,
CBBO095-5-1,51.457107795,-3.212903589,201,
CBBO095-5-1,51.456727195,-3.211461689,202,
CBBO095-5-1,51.456617495,-3.211171689,203,
CBBO095-5-1,51.456445695,-3.210717589,204,
CBBO095-5-1,51.456075295,-3.209991589,205,
CBBO095-5-1,51.455904295,-3.209656289,206,
CBBO095-5-1,51.455756195,-3.209254389,207,
CBBO095-5-1,51.455722695,-3.209163289,208,
CBBO095-5-1,51.455634195,-3.208792289,209,
CBBO095-5-1,51.455460195,-3.208063089,210,
CBBO095-5-1,51.455408195,-3.207828889,211,
CBBO095-5-1,51.455382215,-3.207711878,212,
CBBO095-5-1,51.455382215,-3.207711878,213,
CBBO095-5-1,51.455149495,-3.206663789,214,
CBBO095-5-1,51.454920595,-3.206016489,215,
CBBO095-5-1,51.454530595,-3.205317289,216,
CBBO095-5-1,51.454392795,-3.205052589,217,
CBBO095-5-1,51.454232395,-3.204739189,218,
CBBO095-5-1,51.454184295,-3.204645189,219,
CBBO095-5-1,51.454061695,-3.204405589,220,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453989195,-3.204225589,221,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453943295,-3.204111689,222,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453841095,-3.203858989,223,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453818795,-3.203803689,224,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453762095,-3.203621189,225,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453696795,-3.203410989,226,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453680195,-3.203355589,227,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453660895,-3.203290989,228,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453590795,-3.203056789,229,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453579495,-3.203018989,230,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453509695,-3.202785689,231,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453308895,-3.202114389,232,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453308079,-3.202111492,233,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453308079,-3.202111492,234,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453262995,-3.201951589,235,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453257495,-3.201932189,236,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453197895,-3.201747589,237,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453132795,-3.201561289,238,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453061595,-3.201378389,239,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453046695,-3.201340189,240,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452972795,-3.201150589,241,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452901895,-3.200990389,242,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452887795,-3.200960689,243,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452880695,-3.200945589,244,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452849595,-3.200880089,245,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452721495,-3.200609789,246,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452707995,-3.200581289,247,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452655095,-3.200477789,248,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452633795,-3.200435889,249,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452608295,-3.200385989,250,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452475595,-3.200126189,251,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452363995,-3.199907989,252,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452344395,-3.199869489,253,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452290795,-3.199778289,254,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452235495,-3.199706689,255,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452165695,-3.199645889,256,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452104195,-3.199613789,257,
CBBO095-5-1,51.451960495,-3.199568889,258,
CBBO095-5-1,51.451834895,-3.199529689,259,
CBBO095-5-1,51.451737195,-3.199502389,260,
CBBO095-5-1,51.451653295,-3.199479789,261,
CBBO095-5-1,51.451300595,-3.199384789,262,
CBBO095-5-1,51.451050495,-3.199262089,263,
CBBO095-5-1,51.451010577,-3.199239782,264,
CBBO095-5-1,51.451010577,-3.199239782,265,
CBBO095-5-1,51.450951895,-3.199206989,266,
CBBO095-5-1,51.450922695,-3.199190489,267,
CBBO095-5-1,51.450907795,-3.199181389,268,
CBBO095-5-1,51.450810195,-3.199121589,269,
CBBO095-5-1,51.450707695,-3.199057789,270,
CBBO095-5-1,51.450602795,-3.198994489,271,
CBBO095-5-1,51.450538995,-3.198953189,272,
CBBO095-5-1,51.450486095,-3.198922289,273,
CBBO095-5-1,51.450422495,-3.198889889,274,
CBBO095-5-1,51.450345295,-3.198842289,275,
CBBO095-5-1,51.450281695,-3.198802989,276,
CBBO095-5-1,51.450255395,-3.198786789,277,
CBBO095-5-1,51.450225195,-3.198768489,278,
CBBO095-5-1,51.450117295,-3.198703489,279,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449881295,-3.198561289,280,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449522895,-3.198339289,281,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449396095,-3.198278789,282,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449272295,-3.198233189,283,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449190795,-3.198210789,284,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449083195,-3.198191589,285,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448936895,-3.198169889,286,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448820795,-3.198162989,287,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448741095,-3.198169089,288,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448496095,-3.198201489,289,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448293595,-3.198246289,290,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448090295,-3.198285989,291,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447959295,-3.198298289,292,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447899895,-3.198298589,293,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447882195,-3.198298689,294,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447798595,-3.198279389,295,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447785095,-3.198389889,296,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447780295,-3.198467889,297,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447781895,-3.198524389,298,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447789095,-3.198564589,299,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447829695,-3.198792389,300,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447906795,-3.199207689,301,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447952395,-3.199444989,302,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447977295,-3.199561589,303,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447989795,-3.199607089,304,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448004295,-3.199645989,305,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448057795,-3.199765189,306,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448094495,-3.199841589,307,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448135495,-3.199924789,308,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448147695,-3.199951589,309,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448172095,-3.200005489,310,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448206795,-3.200090289,311,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448213195,-3.200108989,312,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448236695,-3.200178289,313,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448260395,-3.200264989,314,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448273895,-3.200319689,315,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448328768,-3.200605739,316,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448328768,-3.200605739,317,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448364495,-3.200791989,318,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448407095,-3.201016089,319,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448457295,-3.201279989,320,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448472195,-3.201333789,321,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448489795,-3.201380889,322,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448528595,-3.201465989,323,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448540395,-3.201496789,324,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448549195,-3.201527489,325,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448560595,-3.201577089,326,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448588795,-3.201725789,327,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448622095,-3.201900889,328,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448689695,-3.202260189,329,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448776095,-3.202719289,330,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448824995,-3.202986489,331,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448834095,-3.203033989,332,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448839279,-3.203060454,333,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448839279,-3.203060454,334,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448883195,-3.203284689,335,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448934795,-3.203566389,336,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449007695,-3.203953389,337,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449022295,-3.204030989,338,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449079195,-3.204330189,339,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449092595,-3.204404889,340,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449120195,-3.204552789,341,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449141495,-3.204666689,342,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449165895,-3.204797789,343,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449172795,-3.204840189,344,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449204395,-3.205009189,345,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449254295,-3.205276289,346,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449257208,-3.205291847,347,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449257208,-3.205291847,348,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449360895,-3.205845589,349,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449443095,-3.206282289,350,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449457895,-3.206350789,351,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449541595,-3.206668689,352,
CBBO095-5-1,51.44951848,-3.206790133,353,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449555834,-3.206873866,354,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449612352,-3.206842977,355,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449624404,-3.206764144,356,
CBBO095-5-1,51.44958926,-3.206684067,357,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449589421,-3.20668266,358,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449541595,-3.206668689,359,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449457895,-3.206350789,360,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449443095,-3.206282289,361,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449360895,-3.205845589,362,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449254295,-3.205276289,363,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449204395,-3.205009189,364,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449172795,-3.204840189,365,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449165895,-3.204797789,366,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449141495,-3.204666689,367,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449120195,-3.204552789,368,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449092595,-3.204404889,369,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449079195,-3.204330189,370,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449022295,-3.204030989,371,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449007695,-3.203953389,372,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448934795,-3.203566389,373,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448883195,-3.203284689,374,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448834095,-3.203033989,375,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448824995,-3.202986489,376,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448776095,-3.202719289,377,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448689695,-3.202260189,378,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448622095,-3.201900889,379,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448588795,-3.201725789,380,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448560595,-3.201577089,381,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448549195,-3.201527489,382,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448540395,-3.201496789,383,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448528595,-3.201465989,384,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448489795,-3.201380889,385,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448472195,-3.201333789,386,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448457295,-3.201279989,387,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448407095,-3.201016089,388,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448364495,-3.200791989,389,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448273895,-3.200319689,390,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448260395,-3.200264989,391,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448236695,-3.200178289,392,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448213195,-3.200108989,393,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448206795,-3.200090289,394,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448172095,-3.200005489,395,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448147695,-3.199951589,396,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448135495,-3.199924789,397,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448094495,-3.199841589,398,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448057795,-3.199765189,399,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448004295,-3.199645989,400,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447989795,-3.199607089,401,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447977295,-3.199561589,402,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447952395,-3.199444989,403,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447906795,-3.199207689,404,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447829695,-3.198792389,405,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447789095,-3.198564589,406,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447781895,-3.198524389,407,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447780295,-3.198467889,408,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447785095,-3.198389889,409,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447798595,-3.198279389,410,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447726095,-3.198256289,411,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447659095,-3.198223889,412,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447635895,-3.198212689,413,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447616095,-3.198201289,414,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447596195,-3.198189889,415,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447517695,-3.198136189,416,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447436895,-3.198070289,417,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447366995,-3.198003089,418,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447271695,-3.197901489,419,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447153995,-3.197766389,420,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447089095,-3.197701589,421,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447019895,-3.197639689,422,
CBBO095-5-1,51.446910195,-3.197548889,423,
CBBO095-5-1,51.446825995,-3.197491789,424,
CBBO095-5-1,51.446805945,-3.197480828,425,
CBBO095-5-1,51.446805945,-3.197480828,426,
CBBO095-5-1,51.446765995,-3.197458989,427,
CBBO095-5-1,51.446693395,-3.197427489,428,
CBBO095-5-1,51.446590095,-3.197399989,429,
CBBO095-5-1,51.446481695,-3.197392689,430,
CBBO095-5-1,51.446396695,-3.197398889,431,
CBBO095-5-1,51.446323395,-3.197414589,432,
CBBO095-5-1,51.446247995,-3.197442189,433,
CBBO095-5-1,51.446141395,-3.197493989,434,
CBBO095-5-1,51.446071495,-3.197540189,435,
CBBO095-5-1,51.446015995,-3.197580189,436,
CBBO095-5-1,51.445942995,-3.197636189,437,
CBBO095-5-1,51.445729195,-3.197819789,438,
CBBO095-5-1,51.445536395,-3.197985289,439,
CBBO095-5-1,51.445423595,-3.198092189,440,
CBBO095-5-1,51.445327095,-3.198185789,441,
CBBO095-5-1,51.445299795,-3.198213489,442,
CBBO095-5-1,51.445238995,-3.198272189,443,
CBBO095-5-1,51.445187195,-3.198322889,444,
CBBO095-5-1,51.445125695,-3.198385689,445,
CBBO095-5-1,51.445101195,-3.198408589,446,
CBBO095-5-1,51.445049195,-3.198380089,447,
CBBO095-5-1,51.445024595,-3.198378089,448,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444892995,-3.198318589,449,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444872295,-3.198453889,450,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444864495,-3.198494689,451,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444827295,-3.198541389,452,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444803395,-3.198598689,453,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444769995,-3.198658989,454,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444740195,-3.198702889,455,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444684495,-3.198773789,456,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444579795,-3.198898289,457,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444552495,-3.198930589,458,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444466695,-3.199025489,459,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444414795,-3.199088089,460,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444367195,-3.199180589,461,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444308395,-3.199254389,462,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444221095,-3.199361889,463,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444163195,-3.199432089,464,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444156095,-3.199517689,465,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444100723,-3.199580177,466,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444100723,-3.199580177,467,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444052595,-3.199634489,468,
CBBO095-5-1,51.443999595,-3.199694289,469,
CBBO095-5-1,51.443956795,-3.199676989,470,
CBBO095-5-1,51.443936195,-3.199701389,471,
CBBO095-5-1,51.443907995,-3.199731589,472,
CBBO095-5-1,51.443840895,-3.199805189,473,
CBBO095-5-1,51.443814895,-3.199942589,474,
CBBO095-5-1,51.443559595,-3.200223189,475,
CBBO095-5-1,51.442080195,-3.201763089,476,
CBBO095-5-1,51.441617195,-3.202257289,477,
CBBO095-5-1,51.441509395,-3.202370489,478,
CBBO095-5-1,51.441281695,-3.202609689,479,
CBBO095-5-1,51.441201395,-3.202694089,480,
CBBO095-5-1,51.441009595,-3.202888189,481,
CBBO095-5-1,51.440729795,-3.203185989,482,
CBBO095-5-1,51.440483295,-3.203413489,483,
CBBO095-5-1,51.440226895,-3.203623589,484,
CBBO095-5-1,51.439849595,-3.203806789,485,
CBBO095-5-1,51.439711795,-3.203855589,486,
CBBO095-5-1,51.439537695,-3.203944389,487,
CBBO095-5-1,51.439389995,-3.204110889,488,
CBBO095-5-1,51.439250795,-3.204452389,489,
CBBO095-5-1,51.439104295,-3.204986489,490,
CBBO095-5-1,51.439056495,-3.205120589,491,
CBBO095-5-1,51.438930895,-3.205380789,492,
CBBO095-5-1,51.438812695,-3.205523189,493,
CBBO095-5-1,51.438517923,-3.205872296,494,
CBBO095-5-1,51.438517923,-3.205872296,495,
CBBO095-5-1,51.438424795,-3.205982589,496,
CBBO095-5-1,51.438054595,-3.206420989,497,
CBBO095-5-1,51.437976095,-3.206513989,498,
CBBO095-5-1,51.437730595,-3.206846189,499,
CBBO095-5-1,51.437523995,-3.207122389,500,
CBBO095-5-1,51.437440395,-3.207234189,501,
CBBO095-5-1,51.437352995,-3.207352089,502,
CBBO095-5-1,51.437305695,-3.207415989,503,
CBBO095-5-1,51.437181595,-3.207653489,504,
CBBO095-5-1,51.437098695,-3.207860589,505,
CBBO095-5-1,51.437034095,-3.208109489,506,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436966695,-3.208539489,507,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436945895,-3.208750289,508,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436849477,-3.209739661,509,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436849477,-3.209739661,510,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436824895,-3.209991889,511,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436812895,-3.210212589,512,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436780395,-3.210513789,513,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436682495,-3.211222489,514,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436648695,-3.211488789,515,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436624395,-3.211728589,516,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436556095,-3.212382789,517,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436524395,-3.212525789,518,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436482995,-3.212663689,519,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436408095,-3.212803789,520,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436379095,-3.212843889,521,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436358095,-3.212872989,522,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436330895,-3.212910789,523,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436227495,-3.213009089,524,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436118895,-3.213071989,525,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436104495,-3.213080289,526,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436065695,-3.213102789,527,
CBBO095-5-1,51.435660152,-3.21332149,528,
CBBO095-5-1,51.435660152,-3.21332149,529,
CBBO095-5-1,51.435231795,-3.213552489,530,
CBBO095-5-1,51.435062095,-3.213664889,531,
CBBO095-5-1,51.434772195,-3.213860789,532,
CBBO095-5-1,51.434683395,-3.214011189,533,
CBBO095-5-1,51.434520495,-3.214202089,534,
CBBO095-5-1,51.434386995,-3.214398189,535,
CBBO095-5-1,51.434297295,-3.214543989,536,
CBBO095-5-1,51.434026695,-3.214974889,537,
CBBO095-5-1,51.433891606,-3.215190072,538,
CBBO095-5-1,51.433891606,-3.215190072,539,
CBBO095-5-1,51.433697795,-3.215498789,540,
CBBO095-5-1,51.433490895,-3.215706089,541,
CBBO095-5-1,51.433250495,-3.215934789,542,
CBBO095-5-1,51.432867395,-3.216359389,543,
CBBO095-5-1,51.432590795,-3.216836689,544,
CBBO095-5-1,51.432439095,-3.217148689,545,
CBBO095-5-1,51.432394995,-3.217240489,546,
CBBO095-5-1,51.432066595,-3.217924489,547,
CBBO095-5-1,51.431789695,-3.218501089,548,
CBBO095-5-1,51.431642395,-3.218778389,549,
CBBO095-5-1,51.431583595,-3.218885289,550,
CBBO095-5-1,51.431568895,-3.218911889,551,
CBBO095-5-1,51.431557694,-3.218932229,552,
CBBO095-5-1,51.431557694,-3.218932229,553,
CBBO095-5-1,51.431303895,-3.219393089,554,
CBBO095-5-1,51.431099095,-3.219774389,555,
CBBO095-5-1,51.431015695,-3.219919589,556,
CBBO095-5-1,51.430906795,-3.220049889,557,
CBBO095-5-1,51.430789295,-3.220148589,558,
CBBO095-5-1,51.430690595,-3.220214289,559,
CBBO095-5-1,51.430599595,-3.220247489,560,
CBBO095-5-1,51.430479295,-3.220274889,561,
CBBO095-5-1,51.430264495,-3.220291589,562,
CBBO095-5-1,51.430222395,-3.220266789,563,
CBBO095-5-1,51.430012295,-3.220143189,564,
CBBO095-5-1,51.429665295,-3.219788589,565,
CBBO095-5-1,51.429333595,-3.219321589,566,
CBBO095-5-1,51.429144295,-3.219086489,567,
CBBO095-5-1,51.428965995,-3.218831289,568,
CBBO095-5-1,51.428511195,-3.218367789,569,
CBBO095-5-1,51.428503756,-3.218360916,570,
CBBO095-5-1,51.428503756,-3.218360916,571,
CBBO095-5-1,51.428347095,-3.218216189,572,
CBBO095-5-1,51.428288895,-3.218162389,573,
CBBO095-5-1,51.428018795,-3.217912889,574,
CBBO095-5-1,51.427932895,-3.217846289,575,
CBBO095-5-1,51.427804795,-3.217784189,576,
CBBO095-5-1,51.427283895,-3.217576989,577,
CBBO095-5-1,51.427252995,-3.217564689,578,
CBBO095-5-1,51.427177095,-3.217534489,579,
CBBO095-5-1,51.426688695,-3.217254389,580,
CBBO095-5-1,51.426365295,-3.217137789,581,
CBBO095-5-1,51.426058395,-3.217174489,582,
CBBO095-5-1,51.426023795,-3.217178589,583,
CBBO095-5-1,51.425992295,-3.217182389,584,
CBBO095-5-1,51.425923095,-3.217229489,585,
CBBO095-5-1,51.425697095,-3.217383289,586,
CBBO095-5-1,51.425295195,-3.217833089,587,
CBBO095-5-1,51.424966595,-3.218071889,588,
CBBO095-5-1,51.424704395,-3.218245689,589,
CBBO095-5-1,51.424694795,-3.218249916,590,
CBBO095-5-1,51.424694795,-3.218249916,591,
CBBO095-5-1,51.424377795,-3.218389489,592,
CBBO095-5-1,51.423482095,-3.218527989,593,
CBBO095-5-1,51.423344095,-3.218574889,594,
CBBO095-5-1,51.423126695,-3.218666889,595,
CBBO095-5-1,51.422987995,-3.218657489,596,
CBBO095-5-1,51.422863995,-3.218703189,597,
CBBO095-5-1,51.422791695,-3.218739789,598,
CBBO095-5-1,51.422700895,-3.218785689,599,
CBBO095-5-1,51.422588695,-3.218867089,600,
CBBO095-5-1,51.422456295,-3.218991189,601,
CBBO095-5-1,51.422340795,-3.219137489,602,
CBBO095-5-1,51.422263195,-3.219333989,603,
CBBO095-5-1,51.422125095,-3.219533089,604,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421955295,-3.219745889,605,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421787495,-3.219930689,606,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421636595,-3.220071489,607,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421489295,-3.220171789,608,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421287995,-3.220246589,609,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421051295,-3.220264689,610,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420875095,-3.220261589,611,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420695595,-3.220320889,612,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420462595,-3.220518289,613,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420153895,-3.220981089,614,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419684695,-3.221490389,615,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418811195,-3.222435989,616,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418115595,-3.223221789,617,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416881795,-3.224533189,618,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416801595,-3.224624389,619,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416574795,-3.224976489,620,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416479095,-3.225255389,621,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416471395,-3.225277989,622,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416392995,-3.225560389,623,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416102795,-3.226929089,624,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415961395,-3.227482089,625,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415815595,-3.227893489,626,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415742695,-3.228114089,627,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415543695,-3.228674289,628,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415407195,-3.229071489,629,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415332195,-3.229308989,630,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415270695,-3.229510889,631,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415206295,-3.229762089,632,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415137495,-3.230056289,633,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415071495,-3.230350389,634,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415003895,-3.230506589,635,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414916695,-3.230718189,636,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414901595,-3.230722289,637,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414873395,-3.230741489,638,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414849695,-3.230762589,639,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414824395,-3.230815789,640,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414808795,-3.230870089,641,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414803295,-3.230916789,642,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414803995,-3.230964389,643,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414810795,-3.231009189,644,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414820895,-3.231046089,645,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414810395,-3.231354889,646,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414804395,-3.231543089,647,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414790295,-3.231741689,648,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414772058,-3.231910595,649,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414772058,-3.231910595,650,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414768495,-3.231943589,651,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414732795,-3.232164089,652,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414696195,-3.232300289,653,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414657595,-3.232418189,654,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414609195,-3.232536889,655,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414580395,-3.232607689,656,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414512495,-3.232758489,657,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414442095,-3.232897989,658,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414322595,-3.233111589,659,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414177995,-3.233345589,660,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414117695,-3.233430989,661,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414020295,-3.233554289,662,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413870795,-3.233759989,663,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413828595,-3.233824689,664,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413789995,-3.233898589,665,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413723495,-3.234047689,666,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413716895,-3.234062689,667,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413651995,-3.234227589,668,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413603295,-3.234370289,669,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413557395,-3.234554489,670,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413520295,-3.234753489,671,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413470095,-3.235022689,672,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413400095,-3.235330189,673,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413321395,-3.235626989,674,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413210995,-3.235968089,675,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413163395,-3.236200989,676,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413070995,-3.236432489,677,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412948695,-3.236710789,678,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412858195,-3.236905789,679,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412789095,-3.237060889,680,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412673395,-3.237311389,681,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412593895,-3.237486089,682,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412498295,-3.237696789,683,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412447395,-3.237828989,684,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412416395,-3.237925189,685,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412374995,-3.238073289,686,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412341477,-3.238203368,687,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412341477,-3.238203368,688,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412209795,-3.238714389,689,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412135695,-3.238989789,690,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412097995,-3.239105289,691,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412000995,-3.239370689,692,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411991195,-3.239396489,693,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411895695,-3.239646989,694,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411818895,-3.239848389,695,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411786095,-3.239929189,696,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411712895,-3.240112189,697,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411614395,-3.240402389,698,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411563695,-3.240582989,699,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411512495,-3.240842289,700,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411480595,-3.241045389,701,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411444495,-3.241382689,702,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411619095,-3.241428089,703,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411733281,-3.241461315,704,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411733281,-3.241461315,705,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411789895,-3.241477789,706,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412110295,-3.241559989,707,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412412995,-3.241635689,708,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412723195,-3.241711589,709,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412961295,-3.241772289,710,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413268195,-3.241846089,711,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413341695,-3.241860089,712,
CBBO095-5-1,51.41364098,-3.241897574,713,
CBBO095-5-1,51.41364098,-3.241897574,714,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413743295,-3.241910389,715,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413900195,-3.241931289,716,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414141595,-3.241964389,717,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414250295,-3.241981289,718,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414328395,-3.242004889,719,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414529995,-3.242067989,720,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414732495,-3.242093989,721,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414950595,-3.242145589,722,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415138195,-3.242189789,723,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415073895,-3.242869389,724,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414969895,-3.243962689,725,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414947195,-3.244182589,726,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414936356,-3.244301952,727,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414936356,-3.244301952,728,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414930695,-3.244364289,729,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414925895,-3.244467789,730,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414926195,-3.244538789,731,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414928095,-3.244616089,732,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414943095,-3.244745989,733,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414960495,-3.244836989,734,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414984495,-3.244922689,735,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415009595,-3.244989789,736,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415048795,-3.245072389,737,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415089195,-3.245140189,738,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415157495,-3.245223689,739,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415205295,-3.245270689,740,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415255895,-3.245305489,741,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415310095,-3.245329289,742,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415368295,-3.245348389,743,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415417695,-3.245357089,744,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415465595,-3.245357689,745,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415524595,-3.245348089,746,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415701295,-3.245300489,747,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415739845,-3.245289251,748,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415739845,-3.245289251,749,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415853595,-3.245256089,750,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415971795,-3.245222289,751,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416245395,-3.245146189,752,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416403495,-3.245113189,753,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416572695,-3.245086789,754,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416655795,-3.245076389,755,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416713895,-3.245069189,756,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416955895,-3.245059189,757,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417066095,-3.245060589,758,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417218495,-3.245072489,759,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417340095,-3.245082589,760,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417481649,-3.245095947,761,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417481649,-3.245095947,762,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417547795,-3.245102189,763,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417686695,-3.245126689,764,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417837795,-3.245167089,765,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417989295,-3.245209789,766,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418186295,-3.245280289,767,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418364395,-3.245351189,768,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418437095,-3.245385589,769,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418503195,-3.245432689,770,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418568395,-3.245490989,771,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418632195,-3.245566889,772,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418673295,-3.245633189,773,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418699795,-3.245683089,774,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418740895,-3.245787789,775,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418768595,-3.245887989,776,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418791495,-3.246008189,777,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418806995,-3.246168089,778,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418808482,-3.246309069,779,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418808482,-3.246309069,780,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418808695,-3.246329289,781,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418805395,-3.246526089,782,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418803195,-3.246917789,783,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418802895,-3.246978989,784,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418588795,-3.246970289,785,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418462095,-3.246976989,786,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418382495,-3.246986889,787,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418324895,-3.246999789,788,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418287395,-3.247016189,789,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418237595,-3.247053389,790,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418169395,-3.247122589,791,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418099895,-3.247204289,792,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417933495,-3.247410089,793,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417698095,-3.247701689,794,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417416995,-3.248046189,795,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417291395,-3.248206189,796,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417191691,-3.248343071,797,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417191691,-3.248343071,798,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417191095,-3.248343889,799,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417109595,-3.248464289,800,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417043995,-3.248570889,801,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416921095,-3.248782089,802,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416799395,-3.249022789,803,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416667595,-3.249333889,804,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416537195,-3.249689989,805,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416371995,-3.250264689,806,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416298795,-3.250534589,807,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416265295,-3.250664989,808,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416228495,-3.250803789,809,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416170795,-3.251094789,810,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416121295,-3.251472289,811,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416050995,-3.252070689,812,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416003844,-3.252513723,813,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416003844,-3.252513723,814,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416000995,-3.252540489,815,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415979795,-3.252726289,816,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415960095,-3.252905289,817,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415916595,-3.253174889,818,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415873095,-3.253354589,819,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415787795,-3.253640189,820,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415776895,-3.253678989,821,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415738095,-3.253819889,822,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415701995,-3.253972289,823,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415678695,-3.254122589,824,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415647195,-3.254474789,825,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415643195,-3.254556589,826,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415646395,-3.254649789,827,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415658895,-3.254749789,828,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415677395,-3.254844689,829,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415680695,-3.254861789,830,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415701995,-3.254953089,831,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415744795,-3.255088289,832,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415930095,-3.255078189,833,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416007495,-3.255075289,834,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416044695,-3.255077289,835,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416072095,-3.255078789,836,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416139595,-3.255099089,837,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416207195,-3.255127789,838,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416327795,-3.255194689,839,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416374295,-3.255222989,840,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416417995,-3.255247689,841,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416771824,-3.255452257,842,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416771824,-3.255452257,843,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416876695,-3.255512889,844,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416916595,-3.255539789,845,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416931995,-3.255550089,846,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416962095,-3.255579989,847,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416996195,-3.255628289,848,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417055995,-3.255745189,849,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417163195,-3.255782489,850,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417260095,-3.255816189,851,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417904395,-3.256079289,852,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418064295,-3.256145289,853,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418174795,-3.256187889,854,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418342095,-3.256255989,855,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418395695,-3.256269489,856,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418450595,-3.256266689,857,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418507595,-3.256251589,858,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418579595,-3.256206989,859,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418695295,-3.256121189,860,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418988995,-3.255893389,861,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419054671,-3.255839893,862,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419054671,-3.255839893,863,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419116795,-3.255789289,864,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419211695,-3.255705389,865,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419255295,-3.255654289,866,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419305895,-3.255581389,867,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419343095,-3.255520989,868,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419486695,-3.255287289,869,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419562495,-3.255169389,870,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419606295,-3.255113589,871,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419633095,-3.255090889,872,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419668095,-3.255064989,873,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419715795,-3.255050589,874,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419756995,-3.255045989,875,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419791595,-3.255050189,876,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419829395,-3.255058089,877,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419922295,-3.255102889,878,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420293195,-3.255340289,879,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421170495,-3.255895389,880,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421289226,-3.255970388,881,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421289226,-3.255970388,882,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421490595,-3.256097589,883,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421610795,-3.256172189,884,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421682895,-3.256218889,885,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421750495,-3.256268489,886,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421811895,-3.256323889,887,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421852095,-3.256367489,888,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421908395,-3.256431289,889,
CBBO095-5-1,51.422015295,-3.256579989,890,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421999195,-3.256609989,891,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421989195,-3.256646189,892,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421986195,-3.256685489,893,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421990395,-3.256724589,894,
CBBO095-5-1,51.422001395,-3.256759989,895,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421935095,-3.256840489,896,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421757695,-3.257059889,897,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421719995,-3.257104189,898,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421592695,-3.257257489,899,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421521195,-3.257348189,900,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421271295,-3.257664789,901,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421094895,-3.257899789,902,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421029095,-3.257994189,903,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420944518,-3.258119097,904,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420944518,-3.258119097,905,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420942695,-3.258121789,906,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420870795,-3.258236989,907,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420833895,-3.258300789,908,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420796995,-3.258367589,909,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420730895,-3.258492989,910,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420643995,-3.258659089,911,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420577795,-3.258795189,912,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420529895,-3.258904289,913,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420509195,-3.258955589,914,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420488895,-3.259016189,915,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420462495,-3.259104789,916,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420432195,-3.259229789,917,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420407495,-3.259337589,918,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420350595,-3.259595889,919,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420307995,-3.259787989,920,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420241395,-3.260087289,921,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420190295,-3.260317089,922,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420162995,-3.260441089,923,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420127695,-3.260605089,924,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420112895,-3.260672689,925,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420071395,-3.260861489,926,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420033095,-3.261044089,927,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420003695,-3.261196989,928,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419975995,-3.261373289,929,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419955195,-3.261531889,930,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419939595,-3.261672089,931,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419915795,-3.262008789,932,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419909521,-3.262110777,933,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419909521,-3.262110777,934,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419898195,-3.262294889,935,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419881695,-3.262555589,936,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419875695,-3.262642589,937,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419860995,-3.262868089,938,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419855995,-3.262935089,939,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419847895,-3.263023489,940,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419831195,-3.263161989,941,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419816595,-3.263261789,942,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419764695,-3.263499989,943,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419726795,-3.263639889,944,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419683895,-3.263809389,945,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419656095,-3.263898789,946,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419630695,-3.263966989,947,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419588995,-3.264067589,948,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419553995,-3.264143789,949,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419513595,-3.264221989,950,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419451695,-3.264338789,951,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419374595,-3.264474689,952,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419286395,-3.264614589,953,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419153695,-3.264825789,954,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419045895,-3.265004589,955,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418955295,-3.265150489,956,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418866395,-3.265288689,957,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418830598,-3.265344118,958,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418830598,-3.265344118,959,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418752795,-3.265464589,960,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418659795,-3.265608689,961,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418574495,-3.265740789,962,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418525995,-3.265808489,963,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418458595,-3.265868289,964,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418420495,-3.265895989,965,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418375995,-3.265922289,966,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418332395,-3.265923289,967,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418265495,-3.265917989,968,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418170295,-3.265901389,969,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418082695,-3.265868289,970,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418032395,-3.265834389,971,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417929695,-3.265730289,972,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417895395,-3.265683389,973,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417833995,-3.265533789,974,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417792595,-3.265349389,975,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417770388,-3.265123288,976,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417770388,-3.265123288,977,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417740695,-3.264820989,978,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417724295,-3.264622689,979,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417715495,-3.264516989,980,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417695095,-3.264271189,981,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417569295,-3.264312189,982,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417524495,-3.264326789,983,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417278995,-3.264407289,984,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417250595,-3.264413489,985,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417130995,-3.264439489,986,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416605995,-3.264471789,987,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415919995,-3.264410489,988,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415650895,-3.264410089,989,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415336395,-3.264412789,990,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415289295,-3.264426689,991,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415089495,-3.264485289,992,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415016895,-3.264506689,993,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414991596,-3.264517035,994,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414991596,-3.264517035,995,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413921095,-3.264954789,996,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412905195,-3.265378289,997,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412583895,-3.265499989,998,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412470495,-3.265545289,999,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412415295,-3.265554589,1000,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412371795,-3.265540589,1001,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412350495,-3.265525089,1002,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412177772,-3.265395007,1003,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412177772,-3.265395007,1004,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412070195,-3.265313989,1005,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412012095,-3.265562289,1006,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411969995,-3.265710389,1007,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411891695,-3.265978489,1008,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411848195,-3.266127489,1009,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411761495,-3.266473389,1010,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411717895,-3.266665189,1011,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411686895,-3.266843689,1012,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411630395,-3.267199289,1013,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411582995,-3.267511789,1014,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411548595,-3.267798689,1015,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411501995,-3.268267989,1016,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411460995,-3.268708689,1017,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411426795,-3.269048589,1018,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411403995,-3.269313889,1019,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411396395,-3.269467989,1020,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411398395,-3.269668889,1021,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411423995,-3.270390089,1022,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411427817,-3.270506271,1023,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411427817,-3.270506271,1024,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411458495,-3.271438989,1025,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411458795,-3.271628189,1026,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411456795,-3.271712789,1027,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411449895,-3.271780489,1028,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411406895,-3.271993989,1029,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411358395,-3.272233989,1030,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411324595,-3.272415289,1031,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411307995,-3.272605589,1032,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411264695,-3.272574289,1033,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411246795,-3.272494989,1034,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411213695,-3.272479889,1035,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411196695,-3.272472089,1036,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411147595,-3.272437489,1037,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411090995,-3.272429889,1038,
CBBO095-5-1,51.410889195,-3.272238589,1039,
CBBO095-5-1,51.410654195,-3.272016889,1040,
CBBO095-5-1,51.410581195,-3.271942889,1041,
CBBO095-5-1,51.410492395,-3.271831489,1042,
CBBO095-5-1,51.410418995,-3.271733189,1043,
CBBO095-5-1,51.410343195,-3.271616989,1044,
CBBO095-5-1,51.410174501,-3.27140036,1045,
CBBO095-5-1,51.410174501,-3.27140036,1046,
CBBO095-5-1,51.410169695,-3.271394189,1047,
CBBO095-5-1,51.409701695,-3.270778789,1048,
CBBO095-5-1,51.409233795,-3.270159489,1049,
CBBO095-5-1,51.408990195,-3.269827889,1050,
CBBO095-5-1,51.408759995,-3.269517889,1051,
CBBO095-5-1,51.408736595,-3.269486489,1052,
CBBO095-5-1,51.408630795,-3.269343989,1053,
CBBO095-5-1,51.408526295,-3.269221489,1054,
CBBO095-5-1,51.408502595,-3.269193789,1055,
CBBO095-5-1,51.408355495,-3.269001589,1056,
CBBO095-5-1,51.408063095,-3.268607489,1057,
CBBO095-5-1,51.407629095,-3.268015089,1058,
CBBO095-5-1,51.407215495,-3.267451489,1059,
CBBO095-5-1,51.407195795,-3.267407389,1060,
CBBO095-5-1,51.407163395,-3.267295489,1061,
CBBO095-5-1,51.407134395,-3.267220889,1062,
CBBO095-5-1,51.407104595,-3.267169789,1063,
CBBO095-5-1,51.407071195,-3.267161989,1064,
CBBO095-5-1,51.406828454,-3.267140729,1065,
CBBO095-5-1,51.406828454,-3.267140729,1066,
CBBO095-5-1,51.406794895,-3.267137789,1067,
CBBO095-5-1,51.406446695,-3.267105889,1068,
CBBO095-5-1,51.406413395,-3.267110589,1069,
CBBO095-5-1,51.406374195,-3.267121989,1070,
CBBO095-5-1,51.406328695,-3.267158389,1071,
CBBO095-5-1,51.406298495,-3.267213689,1072,
CBBO095-5-1,51.406242695,-3.267347389,1073,
CBBO095-5-1,51.406027995,-3.267844589,1074,
CBBO095-5-1,51.405679895,-3.268670589,1075,
CBBO095-5-1,51.405374995,-3.269384989,1076,
CBBO095-5-1,51.405177995,-3.269820789,1077,
CBBO095-5-1,51.405063995,-3.270070089,1078,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404928895,-3.270341989,1079,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404878395,-3.270451789,1080,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1081,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1082,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404764695,-3.270707689,1083,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404692595,-3.270856589,1084,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404666195,-3.270911689,1085,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404616895,-3.271001089,1086,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404565595,-3.271088089,1087,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404496495,-3.271191089,1088,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404432695,-3.271284289,1089,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404386895,-3.271350089,1090,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404323095,-3.271425289,1091,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404269195,-3.271495689,1092,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404243995,-3.271530089,1093,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404106995,-3.271754189,1094,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404007095,-3.271911089,1095,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403958095,-3.272000689,1096,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403942595,-3.272028389,1097,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403877895,-3.272152789,1098,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403818295,-3.272259189,1099,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403784395,-3.272319589,1100,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403683895,-3.272474289,1101,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403578095,-3.272615589,1102,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403519795,-3.272719689,1103,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403479695,-3.272797189,1104,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403436495,-3.272894489,1105,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403400695,-3.272984489,1106,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403350195,-3.273136189,1107,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1108,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1109,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403205795,-3.273590689,1110,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403179995,-3.273614389,1111,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403141395,-3.273681789,1112,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403091995,-3.273713289,1113,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402996295,-3.273720489,1114,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402969295,-3.273721889,1115,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402941995,-3.273733189,1116,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402919595,-3.273759289,1117,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402901295,-3.273793389,1118,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402885295,-3.273860789,1119,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402872995,-3.274163989,1120,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402869395,-3.274206489,1121,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402857995,-3.274267889,1122,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402838595,-3.274329289,1123,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402820595,-3.274381689,1124,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402789695,-3.274452589,1125,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402776095,-3.274456889,1126,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402729895,-3.274500889,1127,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402652295,-3.274529589,1128,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402600595,-3.274525889,1129,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402557195,-3.274518189,1130,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402526995,-3.274515889,1131,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402434495,-3.274508689,1132,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402041695,-3.274349689,1133,
CBBO095-5-1,51.401867795,-3.274277589,1134,
CBBO095-5-1,51.401783795,-3.274241989,1135,
CBBO095-5-1,51.401597495,-3.274163489,1136,
CBBO095-5-1,51.401562295,-3.274148589,1137,
CBBO095-5-1,51.401524995,-3.274133489,1138,
CBBO095-5-1,51.401279695,-3.274024389,1139,
CBBO095-5-1,51.401197695,-3.273975889,1140,
CBBO095-5-1,51.401134195,-3.273934889,1141,
CBBO095-5-1,51.401015095,-3.273851289,1142,
CBBO095-5-1,51.401005995,-3.273810489,1143,
CBBO095-5-1,51.400962695,-3.273761489,1144,
CBBO095-5-1,51.400938095,-3.273715589,1145,
CBBO095-5-1,51.400918995,-3.273678489,1146,
CBBO095-5-1,51.400884795,-3.273589189,1147,
CBBO095-5-1,51.400826295,-3.273457389,1148,
CBBO095-5-1,51.400814095,-3.273406289,1149,
CBBO095-5-1,51.400820595,-3.273143889,1150,
CBBO095-5-1,51.400818095,-3.273010589,1151,
CBBO095-5-1,51.400797095,-3.272932589,1152,
CBBO095-5-1,51.400838995,-3.272366089,1153,
CBBO095-5-1,51.400852054,-3.272189375,1154,
CBAO096-4,51.476874769,-3.178208865,0,
CBAO096-4,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBAO096-4,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBAO096-4,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBAO096-4,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBAO096-4,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBAO096-4,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBAO096-4,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBAO096-4,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBAO096-4,51.477727695,-3.178375189,9,
CBAO096-4,51.477831195,-3.178444689,10,
CBAO096-4,51.477913395,-3.178505289,11,
CBAO096-4,51.477987395,-3.178565589,12,
CBAO096-4,51.478047295,-3.178623189,13,
CBAO096-4,51.478110695,-3.178690789,14,
CBAO096-4,51.478213395,-3.178803589,15,
CBAO096-4,51.478297895,-3.178889189,16,
CBAO096-4,51.478361495,-3.178930289,17,
CBAO096-4,51.478526195,-3.179154089,18,
CBAO096-4,51.478568895,-3.179212089,19,
CBAO096-4,51.478615995,-3.179316489,20,
CBAO096-4,51.478743995,-3.179495389,21,
CBAO096-4,51.479034495,-3.179889989,22,
CBAO096-4,51.479065995,-3.179940289,23,
CBAO096-4,51.479090395,-3.179980889,24,
CBAO096-4,51.479144295,-3.180073589,25,
CBAO096-4,51.479335095,-3.180421589,26,
CBAO096-4,51.479433232,-3.180618528,27,
CBAO096-4,51.479433232,-3.180618528,28,
CBAO096-4,51.479482595,-3.180717589,29,
CBAO096-4,51.479530295,-3.180807389,30,
CBAO096-4,51.479557095,-3.180857989,31,
CBAO096-4,51.479577395,-3.180898689,32,
CBAO096-4,51.479622395,-3.180988689,33,
CBAO096-4,51.479695195,-3.181141189,34,
CBAO096-4,51.479736195,-3.181256889,35,
CBAO096-4,51.479806795,-3.181401189,36,
CBAO096-4,51.480142295,-3.182076189,37,
CBAO096-4,51.480224695,-3.182201789,38,
CBAO096-4,51.480382395,-3.182516189,39,
CBAO096-4,51.480737895,-3.183237889,40,
CBAO096-4,51.480762895,-3.183286889,41,
CBAO096-4,51.480814995,-3.183401389,42,
CBAO096-4,51.480865495,-3.183507789,43,
CBAO096-4,51.480876495,-3.183530989,44,
CBAO096-4,51.480907495,-3.183599489,45,
CBAO096-4,51.480938395,-3.183614189,46,
CBAO096-4,51.480968695,-3.183619589,47,
CBAO096-4,51.480964995,-3.183718789,48,
CBAO096-4,51.480962695,-3.183775689,49,
CBAO096-4,51.480992795,-3.183858089,50,
CBAO096-4,51.480992795,-3.183869689,51,
CBAO096-4,51.480992495,-3.183899889,52,
CBAO096-4,51.480996695,-3.184302389,53,
CBAO096-4,51.481011695,-3.184687189,54,
CBAO096-4,51.480994744,-3.184760455,55,
CBAO096-4,51.480994744,-3.184760455,56,
CBAO096-4,51.480981595,-3.184817289,57,
CBAO096-4,51.480984195,-3.184921089,58,
CBAO096-4,51.480985095,-3.184959589,59,
CBAO096-4,51.480985495,-3.184975689,60,
CBAO096-4,51.480987395,-3.185055289,61,
CBAO096-4,51.480991295,-3.185219789,62,
CBAO096-4,51.481016795,-3.186247689,63,
CBAO096-4,51.481018395,-3.186301589,64,
CBAO096-4,51.481020495,-3.186369489,65,
CBAO096-4,51.481023595,-3.186417889,66,
CBAO096-4,51.481032695,-3.186531689,67,
CBAO096-4,51.481041495,-3.186605489,68,
CBAO096-4,51.481072395,-3.186779889,69,
CBAO096-4,51.481101195,-3.186904689,70,
CBAO096-4,51.481131295,-3.187010789,71,
CBAO096-4,51.481156895,-3.187087089,72,
CBAO096-4,51.481234295,-3.187319089,73,
CBAO096-4,51.481355095,-3.187680789,74,
CBAO096-4,51.481387795,-3.187783789,75,
CBAO096-4,51.481425595,-3.187918989,76,
CBAO096-4,51.481469195,-3.188112989,77,
CBAO096-4,51.481493095,-3.188246789,78,
CBAO096-4,51.481512495,-3.188374489,79,
CBAO096-4,51.481523795,-3.188474489,80,
CBAO096-4,51.481530395,-3.188563489,81,
CBAO096-4,51.481532295,-3.188650689,82,
CBAO096-4,51.481531795,-3.188682389,83,
CBAO096-4,51.481531195,-3.188723389,84,
CBAO096-4,51.481531495,-3.188792489,85,
CBAO096-4,51.481546895,-3.188969289,86,
CBAO096-4,51.481517395,-3.189231489,87,
CBAO096-4,51.481511895,-3.189280389,88,
CBAO096-4,51.48143788,-3.189979333,89,
CBAO096-4,51.48143788,-3.189979333,90,
CBAO096-4,51.481427495,-3.190077389,91,
CBAO096-4,51.481420295,-3.190140389,92,
CBAO096-4,51.481348795,-3.190660789,93,
CBAO096-4,51.481316295,-3.190887789,94,
CBAO096-4,51.481258395,-3.191310289,95,
CBAO096-4,51.481212695,-3.191651289,96,
CBAO096-4,51.481129495,-3.192211689,97,
CBAO096-4,51.481124895,-3.192242989,98,
CBAO096-4,51.481120795,-3.192281389,99,
CBAO096-4,51.481099495,-3.192324989,100,
CBAO096-4,51.481079895,-3.192406889,101,
CBAO096-4,51.481074395,-3.192431089,102,
CBAO096-4,51.481050895,-3.192532689,103,
CBAO096-4,51.480983895,-3.192774089,104,
CBAO096-4,51.480922495,-3.192958589,105,
CBAO096-4,51.480915795,-3.192984989,106,
CBAO096-4,51.480895695,-3.193068089,107,
CBAO096-4,51.480884895,-3.193113189,108,
CBAO096-4,51.480869695,-3.193172689,109,
CBAO096-4,51.480772395,-3.193554089,110,
CBAO096-4,51.480509495,-3.194542889,111,
CBAO096-4,51.480271495,-3.195517289,112,
CBAO096-4,51.480252795,-3.195593689,113,
CBAO096-4,51.480261395,-3.195688789,114,
CBAO096-4,51.480234195,-3.195806789,115,
CBAO096-4,51.480229095,-3.195828689,116,
CBAO096-4,51.480036895,-3.196629189,117,
CBAO096-4,51.480002695,-3.196765289,118,
CBAO096-4,51.479765995,-3.197768289,119,
CBAO096-4,51.479506295,-3.198850889,120,
CBAO096-4,51.479502495,-3.198867089,121,
CBAO096-4,51.479398091,-3.199298964,122,
CBAO096-4,51.479398091,-3.199298964,123,
CBAO096-4,51.479324495,-3.199603389,124,
CBAO096-4,51.479320095,-3.199614689,125,
CBAO096-4,51.479157995,-3.200219689,126,
CBAO096-4,51.479025095,-3.200723489,127,
CBAO096-4,51.478995595,-3.200835389,128,
CBAO096-4,51.478803795,-3.201687289,129,
CBAO096-4,51.478724695,-3.202053689,130,
CBAO096-4,51.478686995,-3.202224589,131,
CBAO096-4,51.478667095,-3.202318389,132,
CBAO096-4,51.478648195,-3.202422489,133,
CBAO096-4,51.478635595,-3.202499889,134,
CBAO096-4,51.478624995,-3.202618989,135,
CBAO096-4,51.478616895,-3.202743089,136,
CBAO096-4,51.478617095,-3.202836389,137,
CBAO096-4,51.478621495,-3.202941489,138,
CBAO096-4,51.478636095,-3.203050489,139,
CBAO096-4,51.478656595,-3.203169989,140,
CBAO096-4,51.478743695,-3.203513389,141,
CBAO096-4,51.478897795,-3.204054389,142,
CBAO096-4,51.478929995,-3.204181189,143,
CBAO096-4,51.479042495,-3.204626189,144,
CBAO096-4,51.479087595,-3.204878389,145,
CBAO096-4,51.479095495,-3.204962189,146,
CBAO096-4,51.479099695,-3.205096389,147,
CBAO096-4,51.479096195,-3.205211689,148,
CBAO096-4,51.479087695,-3.205344889,149,
CBAO096-4,51.479063695,-3.205535789,150,
CBAO096-4,51.479051595,-3.205659089,151,
CBAO096-4,51.479051395,-3.205800989,152,
CBAO096-4,51.479060895,-3.205938589,153,
CBAO096-4,51.479089995,-3.206109789,154,
CBAO096-4,51.479185195,-3.206485689,155,
CBAO096-4,51.479354095,-3.207103389,156,
CBAO096-4,51.479455295,-3.207471889,157,
CBAO096-4,51.47949346,-3.207612508,158,
CBAO096-4,51.47949346,-3.207612508,159,
CBAO096-4,51.479965595,-3.209352189,160,
CBAO096-4,51.480386395,-3.210919089,161,
CBAO096-4,51.480405395,-3.210988489,162,
CBAO096-4,51.480416595,-3.211029789,163,
CBAO096-4,51.480427195,-3.211068489,164,
CBAO096-4,51.480468995,-3.211229289,165,
CBAO096-4,51.480518495,-3.211415389,166,
CBAO096-4,51.480529195,-3.211455489,167,
CBAO096-4,51.480539195,-3.211492789,168,
CBAO096-4,51.480676342,-3.212005307,169,
CBAO096-4,51.480676342,-3.212005307,170,
CBAO096-4,51.480730095,-3.212206189,171,
CBAO096-4,51.480977895,-3.213107389,172,
CBAO096-4,51.481063995,-3.213420789,173,
CBAO096-4,51.481194995,-3.213901589,174,
CBAO096-4,51.481448995,-3.214827589,175,
CBAO096-4,51.481570495,-3.215282689,176,
CBAO096-4,51.481692795,-3.215733289,177,
CBAO096-4,51.481837495,-3.216269589,178,
CBAO096-4,51.481959295,-3.216708689,179,
CBAO096-4,51.482305595,-3.217893989,180,
CBAO096-4,51.482448317,-3.218381542,181,
CBAO096-4,51.482448317,-3.218381542,182,
CBAO096-4,51.482684295,-3.219187689,183,
CBAO096-4,51.482697695,-3.219234289,184,
CBAO096-4,51.482712895,-3.219286689,185,
CBAO096-4,51.482787395,-3.219539489,186,
CBAO096-4,51.482835495,-3.219711789,187,
CBAO096-4,51.482850095,-3.219764089,188,
CBAO096-4,51.482864095,-3.219815589,189,
CBAO096-4,51.482932295,-3.220067289,190,
CBAO096-4,51.483162995,-3.220867889,191,
CBAO096-4,51.483348095,-3.221548989,192,
CBAO096-4,51.483395495,-3.221740589,193,
CBAO096-4,51.483437595,-3.221929789,194,
CBAO096-4,51.483560295,-3.222513789,195,
CBAO096-4,51.483656395,-3.222983389,196,
CBAO096-4,51.483691195,-3.223152589,197,
CBAO096-4,51.483702195,-3.223204389,198,
CBAO096-4,51.483776795,-3.223539989,199,
CBAO096-4,51.483807556,-3.223676331,200,
CBAO096-4,51.483807556,-3.223676331,201,
CBAO096-4,51.483866295,-3.223936689,202,
CBAO096-4,51.484049295,-3.224685289,203,
CBAO096-4,51.484182295,-3.225205389,204,
CBAO096-4,51.484283395,-3.225624889,205,
CBAO096-4,51.484422378,-3.226184781,206,
CBAO096-4,51.484422378,-3.226184781,207,
CBAO096-4,51.484423695,-3.226190089,208,
CBAO096-4,51.484568095,-3.226757689,209,
CBAO096-4,51.484627695,-3.226992189,210,
CBAO096-4,51.484669895,-3.227163789,211,
CBAO096-4,51.484805795,-3.227696689,212,
CBAO096-4,51.484844095,-3.227839989,213,
CBAO096-4,51.484908895,-3.228070189,214,
CBAO096-4,51.484991895,-3.228303989,215,
CBAO096-4,51.485041895,-3.228425789,216,
CBAO096-4,51.485082895,-3.228531089,217,
CBAO096-4,51.485136795,-3.228691689,218,
CBAO096-4,51.485099895,-3.228731889,219,
CBAO096-4,51.485085295,-3.228769489,220,
CBAO096-4,51.485078695,-3.228813789,221,
CBAO096-4,51.485081095,-3.228858789,222,
CBAO096-4,51.485092295,-3.228900189,223,
CBAO096-4,51.485113795,-3.228939889,224,
CBAO096-4,51.485048995,-3.229232289,225,
CBAO096-4,51.484969695,-3.229552989,226,
CBAO096-4,51.484891795,-3.229647189,227,
CBAO096-4,51.484817295,-3.229836289,228,
CBAO096-4,51.484800895,-3.229884189,229,
CBAO096-4,51.484786095,-3.229932289,230,
CBAO096-4,51.484725095,-3.230135289,231,
CBAO096-4,51.484670995,-3.230320989,232,
CBAO096-4,51.484589095,-3.230612689,233,
CBAO096-4,51.484538095,-3.230807189,234,
CBAO096-4,51.484508995,-3.230948189,235,
CBAO096-4,51.484483595,-3.231082589,236,
CBAO096-4,51.484463395,-3.231185489,237,
CBAO096-4,51.484458595,-3.231308189,238,
CBAO096-4,51.484414495,-3.231419089,239,
CBAO096-4,51.484373995,-3.231508889,240,
CBAO096-4,51.484330295,-3.231587689,241,
CBAO096-4,51.484282295,-3.231657289,242,
CBAO096-4,51.484224295,-3.231732589,243,
CBAO096-4,51.484184595,-3.231781989,244,
CBAO096-4,51.484054095,-3.231935089,245,
CBAO096-4,51.483916295,-3.232081989,246,
CBAO096-4,51.483864995,-3.232160589,247,
CBAO096-4,51.483848795,-3.232180789,248,
CBAO096-4,51.483840295,-3.232196789,249,
CBAO096-4,51.483753995,-3.232303689,250,
CBAO096-4,51.483678295,-3.232402489,251,
CBAO096-4,51.483643695,-3.232450789,252,
CBAO096-4,51.483597895,-3.232524189,253,
CBAO096-4,51.483530295,-3.232637889,254,
CBAO096-4,51.483503195,-3.232685789,255,
CBAO096-4,51.483481695,-3.232725989,256,
CBAO096-4,51.483459795,-3.232766289,257,
CBAO096-4,51.483229895,-3.233246089,258,
CBAO096-4,51.482953495,-3.233765889,259,
CBAO096-4,51.482930295,-3.233805189,260,
CBAO096-4,51.482728367,-3.234165292,261,
CBAO096-4,51.482728367,-3.234165292,262,
CBAO096-4,51.482279195,-3.234966289,263,
CBAO096-4,51.482046395,-3.235392589,264,
CBAO096-4,51.481841295,-3.235780389,265,
CBAO096-4,51.481720495,-3.236001289,266,
CBAO096-4,51.481700895,-3.236037089,267,
CBAO096-4,51.481646995,-3.236135789,268,
CBAO096-4,51.481564995,-3.236177689,269,
CBAO096-4,51.481482995,-3.236306789,270,
CBAO096-4,51.481371595,-3.236495589,271,
CBAO096-4,51.481346995,-3.236534389,272,
CBAO096-4,51.481306495,-3.236598089,273,
CBAO096-4,51.481284095,-3.236727589,274,
CBAO096-4,51.481222295,-3.236829689,275,
CBAO096-4,51.481120195,-3.237001789,276,
CBAO096-4,51.481100695,-3.237033789,277,
CBAO096-4,51.480992395,-3.237210389,278,
CBAO096-4,51.480753495,-3.237612589,279,
CBAO096-4,51.480578336,-3.23792523,280,
CBAO096-4,51.480578336,-3.23792523,281,
CBAO096-4,51.480319795,-3.238386689,282,
CBAO096-4,51.480201395,-3.238580389,283,
CBAO096-4,51.480120895,-3.238711089,284,
CBAO096-4,51.480087895,-3.238759989,285,
CBAO096-4,51.480058495,-3.238801989,286,
CBAO096-4,51.479935095,-3.238980689,287,
CBAO096-4,51.479861395,-3.239087789,288,
CBAO096-4,51.479795695,-3.239182889,289,
CBAO096-4,51.479771595,-3.239219889,290,
CBAO096-4,51.479743395,-3.239259289,291,
CBAO096-4,51.479681595,-3.239345689,292,
CBAO096-4,51.479168495,-3.240138289,293,
CBAO096-4,51.478846095,-3.240679589,294,
CBAO096-4,51.478839556,-3.240692581,295,
CBAO096-4,51.478839556,-3.240692581,296,
CBAO096-4,51.478710095,-3.240949789,297,
CBAO096-4,51.478513795,-3.241358389,298,
CBAO096-4,51.478486695,-3.241414589,299,
CBAO096-4,51.478464895,-3.241464089,300,
CBAO096-4,51.478422395,-3.241564889,301,
CBAO096-4,51.478342595,-3.241760389,302,
CBAO096-4,51.478327195,-3.241799189,303,
CBAO096-4,51.478303495,-3.241855589,304,
CBAO096-4,51.478106295,-3.242350789,305,
CBAO096-4,51.477931795,-3.242857589,306,
CBAO096-4,51.477581795,-3.243809489,307,
CBAO096-4,51.477326195,-3.244401389,308,
CBAO096-4,51.477103795,-3.244968189,309,
CBAO096-4,51.476895895,-3.245571989,310,
CBAO096-4,51.476739795,-3.246026789,311,
CBAO096-4,51.476585595,-3.246476089,312,
CBAO096-4,51.47657765,-3.246499378,313,
CBAO096-4,51.47657765,-3.246499378,314,
CBAO096-4,51.476450395,-3.246872389,315,
CBAO096-4,51.476432395,-3.246925289,316,
CBAO096-4,51.476416995,-3.246973589,317,
CBAO096-4,51.476371295,-3.247100189,318,
CBAO096-4,51.476311095,-3.247274689,319,
CBAO096-4,51.476294295,-3.247326089,320,
CBAO096-4,51.476277895,-3.247375989,321,
CBAO096-4,51.476004195,-3.248208989,322,
CBAO096-4,51.475817195,-3.248880089,323,
CBAO096-4,51.475545995,-3.249853389,324,
CBAO096-4,51.47528181,-3.250643893,325,
CBAO096-4,51.47528181,-3.250643893,326,
CBAO096-4,51.475237195,-3.250777389,327,
CBAO096-4,51.475137695,-3.250912389,328,
CBAO096-4,51.475029895,-3.251206789,329,
CBAO096-4,51.475017395,-3.251240289,330,
CBAO096-4,51.474944495,-3.251450189,331,
CBAO096-4,51.474906295,-3.251572889,332,
CBAO096-4,51.474922495,-3.251683389,333,
CBAO096-4,51.474915595,-3.251704089,334,
CBAO096-4,51.474631595,-3.252570889,335,
CBAO096-4,51.474547295,-3.252836989,336,
CBAO096-4,51.474532695,-3.252883589,337,
CBAO096-4,51.474518095,-3.252926989,338,
CBAO096-4,51.474083495,-3.254216889,339,
CBAO096-4,51.473754295,-3.255137689,340,
CBAO096-4,51.473645495,-3.255439489,341,
CBAO096-4,51.473565995,-3.255640189,342,
CBAO096-4,51.473486495,-3.255840889,343,
CBAO096-4,51.473441381,-3.25594747,344,
CBAO096-4,51.473441381,-3.25594747,345,
CBAO096-4,51.473394895,-3.256057289,346,
CBAO096-4,51.473307495,-3.256243589,347,
CBAO096-4,51.473282695,-3.256293389,348,
CBAO096-4,51.473257795,-3.256344489,349,
CBAO096-4,51.473181695,-3.256481889,350,
CBAO096-4,51.473070995,-3.256671589,351,
CBAO096-4,51.472944395,-3.256879989,352,
CBAO096-4,51.471624095,-3.258898489,353,
CBAO096-4,51.471528473,-3.259044726,354,
CBAO096-4,51.471528473,-3.259044726,355,
CBAO096-4,51.471456895,-3.259154189,356,
CBAO096-4,51.471376995,-3.259195089,357,
CBAO096-4,51.471339595,-3.259246189,358,
CBAO096-4,51.471314095,-3.259282889,359,
CBAO096-4,51.471290895,-3.259314789,360,
CBAO096-4,51.471184995,-3.259460789,361,
CBAO096-4,51.471054695,-3.259681089,362,
CBAO096-4,51.470889595,-3.260026489,363,
CBAO096-4,51.470842595,-3.260141489,364,
CBAO096-4,51.470794095,-3.260255189,365,
CBAO096-4,51.470771295,-3.260315189,366,
CBAO096-4,51.470739795,-3.260389889,367,
CBAO096-4,51.470712195,-3.260450889,368,
CBAO096-4,51.470684195,-3.260512789,369,
CBAO096-4,51.470632595,-3.260630689,370,
CBAO096-4,51.470600295,-3.260711089,371,
CBAO096-4,51.470473895,-3.261020989,372,
CBAO096-4,51.470455595,-3.261149189,373,
CBAO096-4,51.470296895,-3.261506189,374,
CBAO096-4,51.470176995,-3.261776089,375,
CBAO096-4,51.470113895,-3.261934289,376,
CBAO096-4,51.469884695,-3.262508089,377,
CBAO096-4,51.469803095,-3.262727489,378,
CBAO096-4,51.469653095,-3.263134389,379,
CBAO096-4,51.469516095,-3.263482689,380,
CBAO096-4,51.469378395,-3.263775789,381,
CBAO096-4,51.469296095,-3.263900389,382,
CBAO096-4,51.468973595,-3.264388489,383,
CBAO096-4,51.468806795,-3.264668089,384,
CBAO096-4,51.468753595,-3.264757289,385,
CBAO096-4,51.468711809,-3.264833887,386,
CBAO096-4,51.468711809,-3.264833887,387,
CBAO096-4,51.468628395,-3.264986789,388,
CBAO096-4,51.468458195,-3.265379189,389,
CBAO096-4,51.468417495,-3.265485489,390,
CBAO096-4,51.468253995,-3.265907289,391,
CBAO096-4,51.468111495,-3.266255489,392,
CBAO096-4,51.467952995,-3.266624489,393,
CBAO096-4,51.467853195,-3.266698689,394,
CBAO096-4,51.467808095,-3.266793589,395,
CBAO096-4,51.467787695,-3.266843089,396,
CBAO096-4,51.467767295,-3.266889289,397,
CBAO096-4,51.467696495,-3.267063589,398,
CBAO096-4,51.467648595,-3.267182989,399,
CBAO096-4,51.467621995,-3.267246289,400,
CBAO096-4,51.467398795,-3.267780289,401,
CBAO096-4,51.467332195,-3.267940589,402,
CBAO096-4,51.467229995,-3.268189289,403,
CBAO096-4,51.467165822,-3.268345831,404,
CBAO096-4,51.467165822,-3.268345831,405,
CBAO096-4,51.467153295,-3.268376389,406,
CBAO096-4,51.467132995,-3.268428889,407,
CBAO096-4,51.467079895,-3.268588289,408,
CBAO096-4,51.467047295,-3.268684089,409,
CBAO096-4,51.467019595,-3.268761789,410,
CBAO096-4,51.466947295,-3.268957789,411,
CBAO096-4,51.466928295,-3.269008089,412,
CBAO096-4,51.466909195,-3.269058289,413,
CBAO096-4,51.466888695,-3.269110789,414,
CBAO096-4,51.466818495,-3.269274789,415,
CBAO096-4,51.466719495,-3.269466589,416,
CBAO096-4,51.466668195,-3.269552689,417,
CBAO096-4,51.466604195,-3.269646589,418,
CBAO096-4,51.466529495,-3.269740189,419,
CBAO096-4,51.466494295,-3.269776689,420,
CBAO096-4,51.466451595,-3.269800789,421,
CBAO096-4,51.466410495,-3.269804189,422,
CBAO096-4,51.466264795,-3.269778689,423,
CBAO096-4,51.466125195,-3.269738689,424,
CBAO096-4,51.466072595,-3.269729689,425,
CBAO096-4,51.466009095,-3.269734489,426,
CBAO096-4,51.465985295,-3.269746289,427,
CBAO096-4,51.465915195,-3.269778889,428,
CBAO096-4,51.465858995,-3.269813489,429,
CBAO096-4,51.465773795,-3.269876189,430,
CBAO096-4,51.465682695,-3.269948189,431,
CBAO096-4,51.465554095,-3.270060989,432,
CBAO096-4,51.465521795,-3.270094589,433,
CBAO096-4,51.465371595,-3.270245489,434,
CBAO096-4,51.465271695,-3.270280389,435,
CBAO096-4,51.465167995,-3.270345089,436,
CBAO096-4,51.465110195,-3.270373489,437,
CBAO096-4,51.465036695,-3.270409489,438,
CBAO096-4,51.464887495,-3.270470489,439,
CBAO096-4,51.464865195,-3.270478989,440,
CBAO096-4,51.464838895,-3.270490789,441,
CBAO096-4,51.464744795,-3.270520389,442,
CBAO096-4,51.464661395,-3.270541489,443,
CBAO096-4,51.464577595,-3.270553889,444,
CBAO096-4,51.464497295,-3.270560989,445,
CBAO096-4,51.464428095,-3.270565889,446,
CBAO096-4,51.464307895,-3.270561389,447,
CBAO096-4,51.464064895,-3.270531789,448,
CBAO096-4,51.464046295,-3.270528989,449,
CBAO096-4,51.463976395,-3.270521289,450,
CBAO096-4,51.463899295,-3.270509489,451,
CBAO096-4,51.463835095,-3.270499989,452,
CBAO096-4,51.463683495,-3.270477689,453,
CBAO096-4,51.463304904,-3.270419984,454,
CBAO096-4,51.463304904,-3.270419984,455,
CBAO096-4,51.463289195,-3.270417589,456,
CBAO096-4,51.463152195,-3.270412389,457,
CBAO096-4,51.463002095,-3.270374989,458,
CBAO096-4,51.462893495,-3.270335289,459,
CBAO096-4,51.462860495,-3.270320389,460,
CBAO096-4,51.462816095,-3.270300389,461,
CBAO096-4,51.462707395,-3.270243789,462,
CBAO096-4,51.462672095,-3.270199789,463,
CBAO096-4,51.462626795,-3.270144489,464,
CBAO096-4,51.462497395,-3.270056089,465,
CBAO096-4,51.462398995,-3.269987789,466,
CBAO096-4,51.462329095,-3.269927489,467,
CBAO096-4,51.462274695,-3.269866389,468,
CBAO096-4,51.462236395,-3.269819889,469,
CBAO096-4,51.462184495,-3.269753889,470,
CBAO096-4,51.462121795,-3.269657189,471,
CBAO096-4,51.462005395,-3.269457189,472,
CBAO096-4,51.461941352,-3.269339903,473,
CBAO096-4,51.461941352,-3.269339903,474,
CBAO096-4,51.461879695,-3.269226989,475,
CBAO096-4,51.461681195,-3.268865389,476,
CBAO096-4,51.461500195,-3.268540589,477,
CBAO096-4,51.461443195,-3.268490689,478,
CBAO096-4,51.461332495,-3.268304889,479,
CBAO096-4,51.461168695,-3.268065389,480,
CBAO096-4,51.461054995,-3.267916989,481,
CBAO096-4,51.461003595,-3.267854589,482,
CBAO096-4,51.460838495,-3.267672489,483,
CBAO096-4,51.460772695,-3.267607689,484,
CBAO096-4,51.460706795,-3.267548489,485,
CBAO096-4,51.460648795,-3.267498689,486,
CBAO096-4,51.460548395,-3.267416489,487,
CBAO096-4,51.460450295,-3.267345489,488,
CBAO096-4,51.460367395,-3.267291789,489,
CBAO096-4,51.460284095,-3.267241989,490,
CBAO096-4,51.460195595,-3.267191989,491,
CBAO096-4,51.460086495,-3.267140489,492,
CBAO096-4,51.460006995,-3.267108389,493,
CBAO096-4,51.459887595,-3.267066589,494,
CBAO096-4,51.459748795,-3.267027589,495,
CBAO096-4,51.459595295,-3.266986089,496,
CBAO096-4,51.459178795,-3.266876089,497,
CBAO096-4,51.458736895,-3.266760289,498,
CBAO096-4,51.458457895,-3.266683389,499,
CBAO096-4,51.458260532,-3.266619734,500,
CBAO096-4,51.458260532,-3.266619734,501,
CBAO096-4,51.458081495,-3.266561989,502,
CBAO096-4,51.458034895,-3.266514789,503,
CBAO096-4,51.457983695,-3.266486089,504,
CBAO096-4,51.457945995,-3.266454889,505,
CBAO096-4,51.457903295,-3.266404989,506,
CBAO096-4,51.457863595,-3.266332789,507,
CBAO096-4,51.457842995,-3.266285889,508,
CBAO096-4,51.457814195,-3.266252089,509,
CBAO096-4,51.457794195,-3.266241489,510,
CBAO096-4,51.457782995,-3.266235589,511,
CBAO096-4,51.457750095,-3.266234589,512,
CBAO096-4,51.457718495,-3.266249189,513,
CBAO096-4,51.457691095,-3.266278089,514,
CBAO096-4,51.457670095,-3.266318689,515,
CBAO096-4,51.457657595,-3.266367489,516,
CBAO096-4,51.457259795,-3.266322989,517,
CBAO096-4,51.457216195,-3.266315189,518,
CBAO096-4,51.456945695,-3.266267189,519,
CBAO096-4,51.456694495,-3.266209589,520,
CBAO096-4,51.455984095,-3.266009789,521,
CBAO096-4,51.455646695,-3.265897689,522,
CBAO096-4,51.455237795,-3.265729489,523,
CBAO096-4,51.454903295,-3.265592089,524,
CBAO096-4,51.454631395,-3.265477289,525,
CBAO096-4,51.453712895,-3.265091989,526,
CBAO096-4,51.453378212,-3.264947601,527,
CBAO096-4,51.453378212,-3.264947601,528,
CBAO096-4,51.453316295,-3.264920889,529,
CBAO096-4,51.453120795,-3.264855189,530,
CBAO096-4,51.453054795,-3.264806189,531,
CBAO096-4,51.453062795,-3.264748089,532,
CBAO096-4,51.453057895,-3.264689089,533,
CBAO096-4,51.453040795,-3.264636289,534,
CBAO096-4,51.453013395,-3.264596189,535,
CBAO096-4,51.452996595,-3.264582289,536,
CBAO096-4,51.452960395,-3.264569589,537,
CBAO096-4,51.452923595,-3.264577589,538,
CBAO096-4,51.452890795,-3.264605289,539,
CBAO096-4,51.452865895,-3.264649289,540,
CBAO096-4,51.452854295,-3.264689289,541,
CBAO096-4,51.452675495,-3.264566789,542,
CBAO096-4,51.452604495,-3.264560289,543,
CBAO096-4,51.452497995,-3.264546889,544,
CBAO096-4,51.452384995,-3.264532689,545,
CBAO096-4,51.452294395,-3.264511289,546,
CBAO096-4,51.452227795,-3.264492789,547,
CBAO096-4,51.452066295,-3.264427489,548,
CBAO096-4,51.451964595,-3.264384289,549,
CBAO096-4,51.451388395,-3.264140289,550,
CBAO096-4,51.450564795,-3.263792689,551,
CBAO096-4,51.450140395,-3.263611889,552,
CBAO096-4,51.449738395,-3.263441089,553,
CBAO096-4,51.449334295,-3.263270689,554,
CBAO096-4,51.449236895,-3.263229689,555,
CBAO096-4,51.449166695,-3.263200189,556,
CBAO096-4,51.449080835,-3.263164087,557,
CBAO096-4,51.449080835,-3.263164087,558,
CBAO096-4,51.448914595,-3.263094189,559,
CBAO096-4,51.448714595,-3.263008089,560,
CBAO096-4,51.448443095,-3.262897489,561,
CBAO096-4,51.448274695,-3.262826889,562,
CBAO096-4,51.448097095,-3.262760789,563,
CBAO096-4,51.448002395,-3.262728989,564,
CBAO096-4,51.447881495,-3.262696489,565,
CBAO096-4,51.447770895,-3.262676289,566,
CBAO096-4,51.447527595,-3.262660789,567,
CBAO096-4,51.447396695,-3.262668089,568,
CBAO096-4,51.447302295,-3.262677889,569,
CBAO096-4,51.447179995,-3.262698389,570,
CBAO096-4,51.446862995,-3.262756389,571,
CBAO096-4,51.446710295,-3.262785989,572,
CBAO096-4,51.446505995,-3.262821789,573,
CBAO096-4,51.446245095,-3.262867089,574,
CBAO096-4,51.446039595,-3.262904189,575,
CBAO096-4,51.445740395,-3.262958589,576,
CBAO096-4,51.445503295,-3.263002089,577,
CBAO096-4,51.445379495,-3.263024589,578,
CBAO096-4,51.445313795,-3.263037089,579,
CBAO096-4,51.445284013,-3.26302437,580,
CBAO096-4,51.445284013,-3.26302437,581,
CBAO096-4,51.445265795,-3.263016589,582,
CBAO096-4,51.445190795,-3.263030689,583,
CBAO096-4,51.445094295,-3.263042689,584,
CBAO096-4,51.445057995,-3.263041989,585,
CBAO096-4,51.445039195,-3.263042589,586,
CBAO096-4,51.445012995,-3.263037289,587,
CBAO096-4,51.444954295,-3.263021089,588,
CBAO096-4,51.444889995,-3.262995789,589,
CBAO096-4,51.444875995,-3.262970989,590,
CBAO096-4,51.444837495,-3.262938389,591,
CBAO096-4,51.444810295,-3.262929589,592,
CBAO096-4,51.444766995,-3.262935589,593,
CBAO096-4,51.444751195,-3.262947289,594,
CBAO096-4,51.444727495,-3.262964989,595,
CBAO096-4,51.444601095,-3.263065489,596,
CBAO096-4,51.444520095,-3.263102289,597,
CBAO096-4,51.444431695,-3.263137589,598,
CBAO096-4,51.444286995,-3.263181489,599,
CBAO096-4,51.444214095,-3.263229989,600,
CBAO096-4,51.443910795,-3.263303689,601,
CBAO096-4,51.443594695,-3.263363489,602,
CBAO096-4,51.443306895,-3.263478189,603,
CBAO096-4,51.443267095,-3.263497889,604,
CBAO096-4,51.443227495,-3.263520789,605,
CBAO096-4,51.443133095,-3.263576989,606,
CBAO096-4,51.443009295,-3.263658689,607,
CBAO096-4,51.442931195,-3.263715889,608,
CBAO096-4,51.442845495,-3.263781889,609,
CBAO096-4,51.442360895,-3.264144189,610,
CBAO096-4,51.442127395,-3.264320389,611,
CBAO096-4,51.442013595,-3.264367289,612,
CBAO096-4,51.441815295,-3.264517489,613,
CBAO096-4,51.441706795,-3.264580889,614,
CBAO096-4,51.441592495,-3.264617189,615,
CBAO096-4,51.441509995,-3.264626989,616,
CBAO096-4,51.441429395,-3.264611189,617,
CBAO096-4,51.441357095,-3.264578689,618,
CBAO096-4,51.441283095,-3.264530289,619,
CBAO096-4,51.441192595,-3.264452989,620,
CBAO096-4,51.441180095,-3.264437689,621,
CBAO096-4,51.441166695,-3.264421089,622,
CBAO096-4,51.441135495,-3.264405289,623,
CBAO096-4,51.441106395,-3.264406489,624,
CBAO096-4,51.441075695,-3.264424689,625,
CBAO096-4,51.441050795,-3.264458589,626,
CBAO096-4,51.441034595,-3.264504189,627,
CBAO096-4,51.441033995,-3.264509389,628,
CBAO096-4,51.440989795,-3.264584489,629,
CBAO096-4,51.440954095,-3.264629789,630,
CBAO096-4,51.440894295,-3.264696589,631,
CBAO096-4,51.440834895,-3.264752589,632,
CBAO096-4,51.440753395,-3.264819789,633,
CBAO096-4,51.440680195,-3.264868789,634,
CBAO096-4,51.440619795,-3.264897889,635,
CBAO096-4,51.440582876,-3.264911656,636,
CBAO096-4,51.440582876,-3.264911656,637,
CBAO096-4,51.440543095,-3.264926489,638,
CBAO096-4,51.440453995,-3.264949089,639,
CBAO096-4,51.440356695,-3.264959189,640,
CBAO096-4,51.440252295,-3.264982989,641,
CBAO096-4,51.440168195,-3.264968189,642,
CBAO096-4,51.440083995,-3.264954589,643,
CBAO096-4,51.439969595,-3.264925689,644,
CBAO096-4,51.439832995,-3.264886189,645,
CBAO096-4,51.439739495,-3.264853189,646,
CBAO096-4,51.439601095,-3.264790589,647,
CBAO096-4,51.439503695,-3.264742989,648,
CBAO096-4,51.439408295,-3.264692489,649,
CBAO096-4,51.439305995,-3.264631089,650,
CBAO096-4,51.439199595,-3.264558189,651,
CBAO096-4,51.439070095,-3.264461489,652,
CBAO096-4,51.438935795,-3.264349989,653,
CBAO096-4,51.438836095,-3.264255989,654,
CBAO096-4,51.438692495,-3.264108989,655,
CBAO096-4,51.438474595,-3.263886389,656,
CBAO096-4,51.438256195,-3.263665089,657,
CBAO096-4,51.438173495,-3.263579789,658,
CBAO096-4,51.438073895,-3.263480589,659,
CBAO096-4,51.437951795,-3.263373889,660,
CBAO096-4,51.437833695,-3.263281089,661,
CBAO096-4,51.437710995,-3.263194089,662,
CBAO096-4,51.437605195,-3.263129189,663,
CBAO096-4,51.437467495,-3.263056089,664,
CBAO096-4,51.437338295,-3.262996089,665,
CBAO096-4,51.437199495,-3.262944789,666,
CBAO096-4,51.437075195,-3.262908389,667,
CBAO096-4,51.436934395,-3.262879089,668,
CBAO096-4,51.436476195,-3.262811189,669,
CBAO096-4,51.436130295,-3.262761689,670,
CBAO096-4,51.435733795,-3.262706089,671,
CBAO096-4,51.435517395,-3.262676389,672,
CBAO096-4,51.435346595,-3.262650189,673,
CBAO096-4,51.435287395,-3.262636289,674,
CBAO096-4,51.435200595,-3.262616089,675,
CBAO096-4,51.435090795,-3.262578489,676,
CBAO096-4,51.434982795,-3.262538789,677,
CBAO096-4,51.434902695,-3.262506989,678,
CBAO096-4,51.434805295,-3.262460789,679,
CBAO096-4,51.434719395,-3.262412889,680,
CBAO096-4,51.434609295,-3.262343589,681,
CBAO096-4,51.434525995,-3.262284889,682,
CBAO096-4,51.434444195,-3.262225889,683,
CBAO096-4,51.434305495,-3.262107589,684,
CBAO096-4,51.434198995,-3.262005289,685,
CBAO096-4,51.434107995,-3.261915289,686,
CBAO096-4,51.433992937,-3.261793391,687,
CBAO096-4,51.433992937,-3.261793391,688,
CBAO096-4,51.433842195,-3.261633689,689,
CBAO096-4,51.433650195,-3.261425389,690,
CBAO096-4,51.433462995,-3.261220789,691,
CBAO096-4,51.433358495,-3.261108289,692,
CBAO096-4,51.433206395,-3.260942489,693,
CBAO096-4,51.433012795,-3.260731389,694,
CBAO096-4,51.432825595,-3.260531689,695,
CBAO096-4,51.432620295,-3.260302489,696,
CBAO096-4,51.432480195,-3.260148789,697,
CBAO096-4,51.432294195,-3.259943689,698,
CBAO096-4,51.432116095,-3.259746589,699,
CBAO096-4,51.431995795,-3.259621089,700,
CBAO096-4,51.431921195,-3.259550989,701,
CBAO096-4,51.431789295,-3.259445989,702,
CBAO096-4,51.431723895,-3.259401489,703,
CBAO096-4,51.431574795,-3.259318089,704,
CBAO096-4,51.431501095,-3.259279289,705,
CBAO096-4,51.431363795,-3.259215089,706,
CBAO096-4,51.431335295,-3.259200889,707,
CBAO096-4,51.431128595,-3.259102889,708,
CBAO096-4,51.431012495,-3.259022489,709,
CBAO096-4,51.430928695,-3.258984389,710,
CBAO096-4,51.430845795,-3.258944689,711,
CBAO096-4,51.430780795,-3.258906089,712,
CBAO096-4,51.430724995,-3.258871889,713,
CBAO096-4,51.430700595,-3.258856889,714,
CBAO096-4,51.430610595,-3.258801689,715,
CBAO096-4,51.430503295,-3.258728989,716,
CBAO096-4,51.430474395,-3.258708989,717,
CBAO096-4,51.430443095,-3.258704989,718,
CBAO096-4,51.430412695,-3.258717289,719,
CBAO096-4,51.430386295,-3.258744589,720,
CBAO096-4,51.430366395,-3.258785089,721,
CBAO096-4,51.430355895,-3.258833789,722,
CBAO096-4,51.430355995,-3.258885289,723,
CBAO096-4,51.430306395,-3.258987189,724,
CBAO096-4,51.430237295,-3.259113089,725,
CBAO096-4,51.430163295,-3.259230989,726,
CBAO096-4,51.430074895,-3.259344889,727,
CBAO096-4,51.429985595,-3.259475289,728,
CBAO096-4,51.429818243,-3.259630444,729,
CBAO096-4,51.429818243,-3.259630444,730,
CBAO096-4,51.429798995,-3.259648289,731,
CBAO096-4,51.428768495,-3.260632189,732,
CBAO096-4,51.428464195,-3.260912689,733,
CBAO096-4,51.428284595,-3.261081689,734,
CBAO096-4,51.427856495,-3.261476489,735,
CBAO096-4,51.427781195,-3.261537989,736,
CBAO096-4,51.427713995,-3.261598989,737,
CBAO096-4,51.427640995,-3.261675289,738,
CBAO096-4,51.427584795,-3.261734889,739,
CBAO096-4,51.427525295,-3.261814589,740,
CBAO096-4,51.427464695,-3.261904489,741,
CBAO096-4,51.427408895,-3.261991689,742,
CBAO096-4,51.427365295,-3.262018589,743,
CBAO096-4,51.427324756,-3.262084799,744,
CBAO096-4,51.427324756,-3.262084799,745,
CBAO096-4,51.427313495,-3.262103189,746,
CBAO096-4,51.427262695,-3.262190989,747,
CBAO096-4,51.427200395,-3.262302489,748,
CBAO096-4,51.427121195,-3.262469089,749,
CBAO096-4,51.427065695,-3.262607789,750,
CBAO096-4,51.427044395,-3.262668089,751,
CBAO096-4,51.427015695,-3.262749489,752,
CBAO096-4,51.426969695,-3.262891389,753,
CBAO096-4,51.426950695,-3.263038989,754,
CBAO096-4,51.426924195,-3.263169189,755,
CBAO096-4,51.426899895,-3.263293289,756,
CBAO096-4,51.426895295,-3.263321889,757,
CBAO096-4,51.426854595,-3.263568489,758,
CBAO096-4,51.426268295,-3.267281589,759,
CBAO096-4,51.426071495,-3.268519089,760,
CBAO096-4,51.425897995,-3.269622689,761,
CBAO096-4,51.425838595,-3.270009089,762,
CBAO096-4,51.42573948,-3.270670115,763,
CBAO096-4,51.42573948,-3.270670115,764,
CBAO096-4,51.425691995,-3.270986789,765,
CBAO096-4,51.425642695,-3.271130089,766,
CBAO096-4,51.425593895,-3.271409589,767,
CBAO096-4,51.425554695,-3.271607389,768,
CBAO096-4,51.425548495,-3.271638689,769,
CBAO096-4,51.425539595,-3.271681589,770,
CBAO096-4,51.425525295,-3.271750489,771,
CBAO096-4,51.425522995,-3.271897189,772,
CBAO096-4,51.425452695,-3.272152489,773,
CBAO096-4,51.425429895,-3.272218689,774,
CBAO096-4,51.425418295,-3.272246389,775,
CBAO096-4,51.425406795,-3.272274189,776,
CBAO096-4,51.425323795,-3.272458789,777,
CBAO096-4,51.425255495,-3.272591689,778,
CBAO096-4,51.425204095,-3.272687789,779,
CBAO096-4,51.425129895,-3.272808389,780,
CBAO096-4,51.425042695,-3.272938589,781,
CBAO096-4,51.424964195,-3.273051889,782,
CBAO096-4,51.424905495,-3.273131989,783,
CBAO096-4,51.424773295,-3.273309189,784,
CBAO096-4,51.424596295,-3.273534389,785,
CBAO096-4,51.424324295,-3.273887589,786,
CBAO096-4,51.424162395,-3.274110489,787,
CBAO096-4,51.424094909,-3.274209995,788,
CBAO096-4,51.424094909,-3.274209995,789,
CBAO096-4,51.424074295,-3.274240389,790,
CBAO096-4,51.423974095,-3.274392789,791,
CBAO096-4,51.423870295,-3.274562189,792,
CBAO096-4,51.423746795,-3.274777489,793,
CBAO096-4,51.423615795,-3.275020189,794,
CBAO096-4,51.423559695,-3.275132589,795,
CBAO096-4,51.422564795,-3.277121389,796,
CBAO096-4,51.422542095,-3.277166389,797,
CBAO096-4,51.422370795,-3.277510789,798,
CBAO096-4,51.422203995,-3.277856489,799,
CBAO096-4,51.422139095,-3.277995789,800,
CBAO096-4,51.422016395,-3.278265189,801,
CBAO096-4,51.421913195,-3.278498889,802,
CBAO096-4,51.421745695,-3.278869489,803,
CBAO096-4,51.421647495,-3.278748489,804,
CBAO096-4,51.421512395,-3.278577089,805,
CBAO096-4,51.421341995,-3.278369489,806,
CBAO096-4,51.421333781,-3.278359487,807,
CBAO096-4,51.421333781,-3.278359487,808,
CBAO096-4,51.421062695,-3.278029389,809,
CBAO096-4,51.420985195,-3.277934589,810,
CBAO096-4,51.420422195,-3.277263589,811,
CBAO096-4,51.420057295,-3.276808389,812,
CBAO096-4,51.419967195,-3.276700589,813,
CBAO096-4,51.419920395,-3.276659189,814,
CBAO096-4,51.419882895,-3.276650489,815,
CBAO096-4,51.419850795,-3.276650589,816,
CBAO096-4,51.419815795,-3.276668889,817,
CBAO096-4,51.419785495,-3.276698889,818,
CBAO096-4,51.419757095,-3.276746189,819,
CBAO096-4,51.419670395,-3.276918289,820,
CBAO096-4,51.419587495,-3.277085189,821,
CBAO096-4,51.419467795,-3.277319289,822,
CBAO096-4,51.419461058,-3.277332089,823,
CBAO096-4,51.419461058,-3.277332089,824,
CBAO096-4,51.419313895,-3.277611689,825,
CBAO096-4,51.419205795,-3.277823989,826,
CBAO096-4,51.419157195,-3.277941489,827,
CBAO096-4,51.419093395,-3.278069589,828,
CBAO096-4,51.418898495,-3.278460589,829,
CBAO096-4,51.418267895,-3.279713589,830,
CBAO096-4,51.417727053,-3.280801486,831,
CBAO096-4,51.417727053,-3.280801486,832,
CBAO096-4,51.417658195,-3.280939989,833,
CBAO096-4,51.417505395,-3.281239189,834,
CBAO096-4,51.417310895,-3.281647589,835,
CBAO096-4,51.417242195,-3.281785589,836,
CBAO096-4,51.417066695,-3.282130489,837,
CBAO096-4,51.417036733,-3.282187644,838,
CBAO096-4,51.417036733,-3.282187644,839,
CBAO096-4,51.416977995,-3.282299689,840,
CBAO096-4,51.416875095,-3.282492889,841,
CBAO096-4,51.416828995,-3.282580689,842,
CBAO096-4,51.416761195,-3.282479289,843,
CBAO096-4,51.416730595,-3.282434489,844,
CBAO096-4,51.416652595,-3.282333889,845,
CBAO096-4,51.416593995,-3.282277489,846,
CBAO096-4,51.416560595,-3.282251789,847,
CBAO096-4,51.416525795,-3.282227889,848,
CBAO096-4,51.416480795,-3.282201389,849,
CBAO096-4,51.416390795,-3.282159189,850,
CBAO096-4,51.416325495,-3.282142889,851,
CBAO096-4,51.416257495,-3.282132689,852,
CBAO096-4,51.416190695,-3.282133089,853,
CBAO096-4,51.416118795,-3.282147389,854,
CBAO096-4,51.416026695,-3.282183789,855,
CBAO096-4,51.415956495,-3.282212189,856,
CBAO096-4,51.415912495,-3.282231589,857,
CBAO096-4,51.415895495,-3.282289989,858,
CBAO096-4,51.415676895,-3.282393089,859,
CBAO096-4,51.415527195,-3.282466389,860,
CBAO096-4,51.415389895,-3.282533689,861,
CBAO096-4,51.415111995,-3.282665789,862,
CBAO096-4,51.414858995,-3.282786189,863,
CBAO096-4,51.414589295,-3.282919789,864,
CBAO096-4,51.414508895,-3.282958389,865,
CBAO096-4,51.414492695,-3.282966189,866,
CBAO096-4,51.414456695,-3.282982689,867,
CBAO096-4,51.414406595,-3.282956489,868,
CBAO096-4,51.414288195,-3.283012489,869,
CBAO096-4,51.414213749,-3.283046975,870,
CBAO096-4,51.414213749,-3.283046975,871,
CBAO096-4,51.414183495,-3.283060989,872,
CBAO096-4,51.414038095,-3.283134389,873,
CBAO096-4,51.413935095,-3.283184989,874,
CBAO096-4,51.413899095,-3.283200789,875,
CBAO096-4,51.413838195,-3.283231189,876,
CBAO096-4,51.413714595,-3.283296789,877,
CBAO096-4,51.413612795,-3.283347889,878,
CBAO096-4,51.413564895,-3.283355689,879,
CBAO096-4,51.413514395,-3.283378089,880,
CBAO096-4,51.413498495,-3.283385089,881,
CBAO096-4,51.413439495,-3.283406189,882,
CBAO096-4,51.413394895,-3.283422189,883,
CBAO096-4,51.413340695,-3.283436189,884,
CBAO096-4,51.413296395,-3.283438389,885,
CBAO096-4,51.413216295,-3.283422489,886,
CBAO096-4,51.413085495,-3.283397089,887,
CBAO096-4,51.412898695,-3.283369289,888,
CBAO096-4,51.412794495,-3.283395689,889,
CBAO096-4,51.412708095,-3.283378189,890,
CBAO096-4,51.412606595,-3.283369389,891,
CBAO096-4,51.412493795,-3.283361389,892,
CBAO096-4,51.412377895,-3.283365589,893,
CBAO096-4,51.411982595,-3.283400389,894,
CBAO096-4,51.411860695,-3.283409789,895,
CBAO096-4,51.411718095,-3.283419489,896,
CBAO096-4,51.411493595,-3.283437389,897,
CBAO096-4,51.411240695,-3.283456489,898,
CBAO096-4,51.411162995,-3.283460589,899,
CBAO096-4,51.410997895,-3.283448589,900,
CBAO096-4,51.410876095,-3.283429989,901,
CBAO096-4,51.410743195,-3.283399789,902,
CBAO096-4,51.410632195,-3.283371989,903,
CBAO096-4,51.410558595,-3.283349089,904,
CBAO096-4,51.410302295,-3.283261289,905,
CBAO096-4,51.410216495,-3.283227289,906,
CBAO096-4,51.410108095,-3.283172189,907,
CBAO096-4,51.410057595,-3.283145189,908,
CBAO096-4,51.409957995,-3.283086089,909,
CBAO096-4,51.409828095,-3.282996289,910,
CBAO096-4,51.409723895,-3.282910889,911,
CBAO096-4,51.409585295,-3.282787089,912,
CBAO096-4,51.409464895,-3.282670189,913,
CBAO096-4,51.409355485,-3.282559493,914,
CBAO096-4,51.409355485,-3.282559493,915,
CBAO096-4,51.409286295,-3.282489489,916,
CBAO096-4,51.409114995,-3.282319789,917,
CBAO096-4,51.409024995,-3.282229689,918,
CBAO096-4,51.408909395,-3.282122089,919,
CBAO096-4,51.408808995,-3.282039389,920,
CBAO096-4,51.408707995,-3.281973089,921,
CBAO096-4,51.408591895,-3.281905289,922,
CBAO096-4,51.408366895,-3.281785689,923,
CBAO096-4,51.408268195,-3.281696589,924,
CBAO096-4,51.408205495,-3.281652089,925,
CBAO096-4,51.408153895,-3.281600789,926,
CBAO096-4,51.408058695,-3.281523289,927,
CBAO096-4,51.408043695,-3.281488389,928,
CBAO096-4,51.408022295,-3.281463389,929,
CBAO096-4,51.407996995,-3.281450989,930,
CBAO096-4,51.407971195,-3.281452489,931,
CBAO096-4,51.407946995,-3.281467089,932,
CBAO096-4,51.407927095,-3.281493389,933,
CBAO096-4,51.407778695,-3.281488389,934,
CBAO096-4,51.407702495,-3.281480589,935,
CBAO096-4,51.407639295,-3.281469589,936,
CBAO096-4,51.407567195,-3.281448289,937,
CBAO096-4,51.407490695,-3.281439389,938,
CBAO096-4,51.407451595,-3.281408789,939,
CBAO096-4,51.407405395,-3.281357289,940,
CBAO096-4,51.407323995,-3.281240589,941,
CBAO096-4,51.407199847,-3.281058435,942,
CBAO096-4,51.407199847,-3.281058435,943,
CBAO096-4,51.407084495,-3.280889189,944,
CBAO096-4,51.407047695,-3.280845689,945,
CBAO096-4,51.407006895,-3.280810289,946,
CBAO096-4,51.406942395,-3.280766589,947,
CBAO096-4,51.406910095,-3.280704089,948,
CBAO096-4,51.406850595,-3.280683389,949,
CBAO096-4,51.406794595,-3.280681189,950,
CBAO096-4,51.406739395,-3.280686089,951,
CBAO096-4,51.406690895,-3.280697989,952,
CBAO096-4,51.406655695,-3.280708289,953,
CBAO096-4,51.406602095,-3.280788389,954,
CBAO096-4,51.406518095,-3.280884089,955,
CBAO096-4,51.406307395,-3.281173889,956,
CBAO096-4,51.406097395,-3.281468289,957,
CBAO096-4,51.406035495,-3.281496689,958,
CBAO096-4,51.405940295,-3.281624289,959,
CBAO096-4,51.405844895,-3.281763889,960,
CBAO096-4,51.405835695,-3.281826089,961,
CBAO096-4,51.405684395,-3.282031689,962,
CBAO096-4,51.405396095,-3.282426589,963,
CBAO096-4,51.405239595,-3.282645389,964,
CBAO096-4,51.404988668,-3.282988268,965,
CBAO096-4,51.404988668,-3.282988268,966,
CBAO096-4,51.404840895,-3.283190189,967,
CBAO096-4,51.404283095,-3.283959789,968,
CBAO096-4,51.404209195,-3.284062589,969,
CBAO096-4,51.403530795,-3.284999789,970,
CBAO096-4,51.403173595,-3.285497589,971,
CBAO096-4,51.403144095,-3.285535089,972,
CBAO096-4,51.402857295,-3.285929889,973,
CBAO096-4,51.402447395,-3.286488489,974,
CBAO096-4,51.402071583,-3.287008817,975,
CBAO096-4,51.402071583,-3.287008817,976,
CBAO096-4,51.402039895,-3.287052689,977,
CBAO096-4,51.402012495,-3.287091389,978,
CBAO096-4,51.401986195,-3.287127889,979,
CBAO096-4,51.401867095,-3.287291489,980,
CBAO096-4,51.401830895,-3.287344689,981,
CBAO096-4,51.401796295,-3.287338189,982,
CBAO096-4,51.401723795,-3.287435889,983,
CBAO096-4,51.401574895,-3.287652589,984,
CBAO096-4,51.401556395,-3.287680089,985,
CBAO096-4,51.401425295,-3.287740689,986,
CBAO096-4,51.401368595,-3.287824389,987,
CBAO096-4,51.401318795,-3.287835489,988,
CBAO096-4,51.401128895,-3.287894989,989,
CBAO096-4,51.401004295,-3.287945789,990,
CBAO096-4,51.400928795,-3.287984589,991,
CBAO096-4,51.400476895,-3.288197989,992,
CBAO096-4,51.400095795,-3.288375489,993,
CBAO096-4,51.399686795,-3.288533889,994,
CBAO096-4,51.399422295,-3.288645789,995,
CBAO096-4,51.399345295,-3.288672389,996,
CBAO096-4,51.399278395,-3.288686989,997,
CBAO096-4,51.399223395,-3.288694889,998,
CBAO096-4,51.399148695,-3.288707789,999,
CBAO096-4,51.399025087,-3.28870941,1000,
CBAO096-4,51.399025087,-3.28870941,1001,
CBAO096-4,51.398950395,-3.288710389,1002,
CBAO096-4,51.398816195,-3.288700889,1003,
CBAO096-4,51.398706595,-3.288681189,1004,
CBAO096-4,51.398643995,-3.288670189,1005,
CBAO096-4,51.398594895,-3.288675689,1006,
CBAO096-4,51.398404395,-3.288636289,1007,
CBAO096-4,51.398203395,-3.288589789,1008,
CBAO096-4,51.398181295,-3.288583589,1009,
CBAO096-4,51.398164895,-3.288540389,1010,
CBAO096-4,51.398048595,-3.288512989,1011,
CBAO096-4,51.398042195,-3.288493789,1012,
CBAO096-4,51.398032295,-3.288478789,1013,
CBAO096-4,51.398019895,-3.288469689,1014,
CBAO096-4,51.398006395,-3.288467389,1015,
CBAO096-4,51.397993095,-3.288472089,1016,
CBAO096-4,51.397981395,-3.288483389,1017,
CBAO096-4,51.397783295,-3.288478989,1018,
CBAO096-4,51.397723895,-3.288511389,1019,
CBAO096-4,51.397686095,-3.288511689,1020,
CBAO096-4,51.397609195,-3.288504289,1021,
CBAO096-4,51.397527895,-3.288493389,1022,
CBAO096-4,51.397451395,-3.288486489,1023,
CBAO096-4,51.397374695,-3.288481989,1024,
CBAO096-4,51.397296395,-3.288485589,1025,
CBAO096-4,51.397103295,-3.288516389,1026,
CBAO096-4,51.396861095,-3.288568789,1027,
CBAO096-4,51.396752195,-3.288585989,1028,
CBAO096-4,51.396655395,-3.288599089,1029,
CBAO096-4,51.396597095,-3.288607489,1030,
CBAO096-4,51.396552095,-3.288611089,1031,
CBAO096-4,51.396506995,-3.288611989,1032,
CBAO096-4,51.396464395,-3.288606889,1033,
CBAO096-4,51.396407595,-3.288584189,1034,
CBAO096-4,51.396346795,-3.288552089,1035,
CBAO096-4,51.396248495,-3.288503289,1036,
CBAO096-4,51.396073895,-3.288418089,1037,
CBAO096-4,51.395906095,-3.288329689,1038,
CBAO096-4,51.395830195,-3.288283189,1039,
CBAO096-4,51.395772995,-3.288253289,1040,
CBAO096-4,51.395730495,-3.288235389,1041,
CBAO096-4,51.395689095,-3.288222289,1042,
CBAO096-4,51.395650695,-3.288213289,1043,
CBAO096-4,51.395587695,-3.288206589,1044,
CBAO096-4,51.395519895,-3.288208489,1045,
CBAO096-4,51.395371695,-3.288224389,1046,
CBAO096-4,51.39532188,-3.28823131,1047,
CBAO096-4,51.39532188,-3.28823131,1048,
CBAO096-4,51.395306195,-3.288233489,1049,
CBAO096-4,51.395239395,-3.288247789,1050,
CBAO096-4,51.395120695,-3.288281589,1051,
CBAO096-4,51.395051095,-3.288302789,1052,
CBAO096-4,51.394995495,-3.288314289,1053,
CBAO096-4,51.394927895,-3.288320089,1054,
CBAO096-4,51.394876095,-3.288317089,1055,
CBAO096-4,51.394836695,-3.288307989,1056,
CBAO096-4,51.394782195,-3.288291689,1057,
CBAO096-4,51.394726295,-3.288265689,1058,
CBAO096-4,51.394500595,-3.288149489,1059,
CBAO096-4,51.394484995,-3.288113189,1060,
CBAO096-4,51.394465795,-3.288091789,1061,
CBAO096-4,51.394450595,-3.288069189,1062,
CBAO096-4,51.394439995,-3.288034789,1063,
CBAO096-4,51.394442095,-3.287979189,1064,
CBAO096-4,51.394469795,-3.287859889,1065,
CBAO096-4,51.394626184,-3.28770889,1066,
CBAO096-4,51.394626184,-3.28770889,1067,
CBAO096-4,51.394870295,-3.287473189,1068,
CBAO096-4,51.394919395,-3.287416989,1069,
CBAO096-4,51.395302695,-3.286920589,1070,
CBAO096-4,51.395433895,-3.286726489,1071,
CBAO096-4,51.395458595,-3.286688289,1072,
CBAO096-4,51.395525895,-3.286640589,1073,
CBAO096-4,51.395722195,-3.286341489,1074,
CBAO096-4,51.395730995,-3.286268189,1075,
CBAO096-4,51.395908895,-3.286096489,1076,
CBAO096-4,51.396371895,-3.285696589,1077,
CBAO096-4,51.396504695,-3.285578489,1078,
CBAO096-4,51.396565395,-3.285527189,1079,
CBAO096-4,51.396634895,-3.285475889,1080,
CBAO096-4,51.396761195,-3.285393389,1081,
CBAO096-4,51.396838495,-3.285346089,1082,
CBAO096-4,51.397027895,-3.285229989,1083,
CBAO096-4,51.397133695,-3.285176289,1084,
CBAO096-4,51.397241495,-3.285127189,1085,
CBAO096-4,51.397649395,-3.284907289,1086,
CBAO096-4,51.397764095,-3.284836689,1087,
CBAO096-4,51.397796695,-3.284816689,1088,
CBAO096-4,51.397902495,-3.284745789,1089,
CBAO096-4,51.397917495,-3.284735689,1090,
CBAO096-4,51.398110495,-3.284571389,1091,
CBAO096-4,51.398151806,-3.284532762,1092,
CBAO096-4,51.398151806,-3.284532762,1093,
CBAO096-4,51.398176695,-3.284509489,1094,
CBAO096-4,51.398285195,-3.284404689,1095,
CBAO096-4,51.398364395,-3.284313789,1096,
CBAO096-4,51.398491495,-3.284136289,1097,
CBAO096-4,51.398627195,-3.283942989,1098,
CBAO096-4,51.398709895,-3.283823489,1099,
CBAO096-4,51.398920595,-3.283525889,1100,
CBAO096-4,51.399192795,-3.283138789,1101,
CBAO096-4,51.399451795,-3.282738989,1102,
CBAO096-4,51.399568895,-3.282561989,1103,
CBAO096-4,51.399660595,-3.282422189,1104,
CBAO096-4,51.399765295,-3.282255989,1105,
CBAO096-4,51.399851595,-3.282138889,1106,
CBAO096-4,51.400016195,-3.281873289,1107,
CBAO096-4,51.400323622,-3.28137204,1108,
CBAO096-4,51.400323622,-3.28137204,1109,
CBAO096-4,51.400406695,-3.281236589,1110,
CBAO096-4,51.400461795,-3.281136389,1111,
CBAO096-4,51.400545495,-3.280967589,1112,
CBAO096-4,51.400819195,-3.280388189,1113,
CBAO096-4,51.401086895,-3.279803689,1114,
CBAO096-4,51.401222595,-3.279504589,1115,
CBAO096-4,51.401328695,-3.279237989,1116,
CBAO096-4,51.401515995,-3.278763089,1117,
CBAO096-4,51.401586995,-3.278579089,1118,
CBAO096-4,51.401678895,-3.278295589,1119,
CBAO096-4,51.401823495,-3.277847989,1120,
CBAO096-4,51.402009395,-3.277269689,1121,
CBAO096-4,51.402070495,-3.277081289,1122,
CBAO096-4,51.402193795,-3.276704189,1123,
CBAO096-4,51.402230295,-3.276594189,1124,
CBAO096-4,51.402239198,-3.276567105,1125,
CBAO096-4,51.402239198,-3.276567105,1126,
CBAO096-4,51.402310895,-3.276348989,1127,
CBAO096-4,51.402448495,-3.275920089,1128,
CBAO096-4,51.402522395,-3.275691089,1129,
CBAO096-4,51.402579795,-3.275511689,1130,
CBAO096-4,51.402625195,-3.275371889,1131,
CBAO096-4,51.402682995,-3.275295489,1132,
CBAO096-4,51.402723795,-3.275176289,1133,
CBAO096-4,51.402747595,-3.275128389,1134,
CBAO096-4,51.402757995,-3.275107389,1135,
CBAO096-4,51.402773895,-3.275082889,1136,
CBAO096-4,51.402798595,-3.275044689,1137,
CBAO096-4,51.402872795,-3.274938189,1138,
CBAO096-4,51.402918895,-3.274905289,1139,
CBAO096-4,51.402956195,-3.274850889,1140,
CBAO096-4,51.402980795,-3.274780389,1141,
CBAO096-4,51.402990395,-3.274700989,1142,
CBAO096-4,51.402983795,-3.274620889,1143,
CBAO096-4,51.402961895,-3.274548189,1144,
CBAO096-4,51.402926695,-3.274490189,1145,
CBAO096-4,51.402881995,-3.274452989,1146,
CBAO096-4,51.402828795,-3.274440289,1147,
CBAO096-4,51.402789695,-3.274452589,1148,
CBAO096-4,51.402776095,-3.274456889,1149,
CBAO096-4,51.402729895,-3.274500889,1150,
CBAO096-4,51.402652295,-3.274529589,1151,
CBAO096-4,51.402600595,-3.274525889,1152,
CBAO096-4,51.402557195,-3.274518189,1153,
CBAO096-4,51.402526995,-3.274515889,1154,
CBAO096-4,51.402434495,-3.274508689,1155,
CBAO096-4,51.402041695,-3.274349689,1156,
CBAO096-4,51.401867795,-3.274277589,1157,
CBAO096-4,51.401783795,-3.274241989,1158,
CBAO096-4,51.401597495,-3.274163489,1159,
CBAO096-4,51.401562295,-3.274148589,1160,
CBAO096-4,51.401524995,-3.274133489,1161,
CBAO096-4,51.401279695,-3.274024389,1162,
CBAO096-4,51.401197695,-3.273975889,1163,
CBAO096-4,51.401134195,-3.273934889,1164,
CBAO096-4,51.401015095,-3.273851289,1165,
CBAO096-4,51.401005995,-3.273810489,1166,
CBAO096-4,51.400962695,-3.273761489,1167,
CBAO096-4,51.400938095,-3.273715589,1168,
CBAO096-4,51.400918995,-3.273678489,1169,
CBAO096-4,51.400884795,-3.273589189,1170,
CBAO096-4,51.400826295,-3.273457389,1171,
CBAO096-4,51.400814095,-3.273406289,1172,
CBAO096-4,51.400820595,-3.273143889,1173,
CBAO096-4,51.400818095,-3.273010589,1174,
CBAO096-4,51.400797095,-3.272932589,1175,
CBAO096-4,51.400838995,-3.272366089,1176,
CBAO096-4,51.400852054,-3.272189375,1177,
CBAO096-4,51.400852054,-3.272189375,1178,
CBAO096-4,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1179,
CBAO096-4,51.400881195,-3.271761989,1180,
CBAO096-4,51.400897095,-3.271461889,1181,
CBAO096-4,51.400900495,-3.271307589,1182,
CBAO096-4,51.400928595,-3.271249289,1183,
CBAO096-4,51.400949095,-3.271174189,1184,
CBAO096-4,51.400958495,-3.271136289,1185,
CBAO096-4,51.401005595,-3.270988089,1186,
CBAO096-4,51.401041395,-3.270936889,1187,
CBAO096-4,51.401055095,-3.270900989,1188,
CBAO096-4,51.401066395,-3.270871289,1189,
CBAO096-4,51.401078495,-3.270796789,1190,
CBAO096-4,51.401076695,-3.270719989,1191,
CBAO096-4,51.401062395,-3.270651689,1192,
CBAO096-4,51.401048495,-3.270618889,1193,
CBAO096-4,51.401037095,-3.270592289,1194,
CBAO096-4,51.401002695,-3.270546089,1195,
CBAO096-4,51.400961795,-3.270516589,1196,
CBAO096-4,51.400917395,-3.270505989,1197,
CBAO096-4,51.400868595,-3.270516989,1198,
CBAO096-4,51.400841095,-3.270537789,1199,
CBAO096-4,51.400824095,-3.270550689,1200,
CBAO096-4,51.400787895,-3.270604089,1201,
CBAO096-4,51.400763195,-3.270672289,1202,
CBAO096-4,51.400752195,-3.270749189,1203,
CBAO096-4,51.400756995,-3.270834489,1204,
CBAO096-4,51.400778695,-3.270912789,1205,
CBAO096-4,51.400814895,-3.270975789,1206,
CBAO096-4,51.400843995,-3.271001189,1207,
CBAO096-4,51.400864095,-3.271110589,1208,
CBAO096-4,51.400874395,-3.271229889,1209,
CBAO096-4,51.400900495,-3.271307589,1210,
CBAO096-4,51.400897095,-3.271461889,1211,
CBAO096-4,51.400881195,-3.271761989,1212,
CBAO096-4,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1213,
CBAO096-4,51.400838995,-3.272366089,1214,
CBAO096-4,51.400797095,-3.272932589,1215,
CBAO096-4,51.400739395,-3.273130789,1216,
CBAO096-4,51.400721095,-3.273190289,1217,
CBAO096-4,51.400664595,-3.273314389,1218,
CBAO096-4,51.400628495,-3.273346089,1219,
CBAO096-4,51.400600795,-3.273394889,1220,
CBAO096-4,51.400584895,-3.273453689,1221,
CBAO096-4,51.400581495,-3.273517589,1222,
CBAO096-4,51.400590895,-3.273579789,1223,
CBAO096-4,51.400612195,-3.273634089,1224,
CBAO096-4,51.400643095,-3.273674689,1225,
CBAO096-4,51.400676795,-3.273696189,1226,
CBAO096-4,51.400712995,-3.273701189,1227,
CBAO096-4,51.400823295,-3.273767789,1228,
CBAO096-4,51.400864495,-3.273788589,1229,
CBAO096-4,51.400924795,-3.273824989,1230,
CBAO096-4,51.400986895,-3.273863189,1231,
CBAO096-4,51.401015095,-3.273851289,1232,
CBAO096-4,51.401134195,-3.273934889,1233,
CBAO096-4,51.401197695,-3.273975889,1234,
CBAO096-4,51.401279695,-3.274024389,1235,
CBAO096-4,51.401524995,-3.274133489,1236,
CBAO096-4,51.401562295,-3.274148589,1237,
CBAO096-4,51.401597495,-3.274163489,1238,
CBAO096-4,51.401783795,-3.274241989,1239,
CBAO096-4,51.401867795,-3.274277589,1240,
CBAO096-4,51.402041695,-3.274349689,1241,
CBAO096-4,51.402434495,-3.274508689,1242,
CBAO096-4,51.402519595,-3.274570389,1243,
CBAO096-4,51.402550795,-3.274593089,1244,
CBAO096-4,51.402589695,-3.274625989,1245,
CBAO096-4,51.402633795,-3.274674789,1246,
CBAO096-4,51.402676595,-3.274734289,1247,
CBAO096-4,51.402694195,-3.274815689,1248,
CBAO096-4,51.402727795,-3.274882889,1249,
CBAO096-4,51.402773495,-3.274928289,1250,
CBAO096-4,51.402822695,-3.274946089,1251,
CBAO096-4,51.402872795,-3.274938189,1252,
CBAO096-4,51.402918895,-3.274905289,1253,
CBAO096-4,51.403008695,-3.274891889,1254,
CBAO096-4,51.403146395,-3.274873389,1255,
CBAO096-4,51.403328495,-3.274844989,1256,
CBAO096-4,51.403378661,-3.274833982,1257,
CBAO096-4,51.403378661,-3.274833982,1258,
CBAO096-4,51.403443795,-3.274819689,1259,
CBAO096-4,51.403505395,-3.274766889,1260,
CBAO096-4,51.403775595,-3.274714089,1261,
CBAO096-4,51.404114995,-3.274649889,1262,
CBAO096-4,51.404203495,-3.274633689,1263,
CBAO096-4,51.404239795,-3.274627089,1264,
CBAO096-4,51.404478495,-3.274582489,1265,
CBAO096-4,51.404670495,-3.274552989,1266,
CBAO096-4,51.404714095,-3.274592389,1267,
CBAO096-4,51.404769495,-3.274589389,1268,
CBAO096-4,51.404806095,-3.274604689,1269,
CBAO096-4,51.404841595,-3.274621889,1270,
CBAO096-4,51.404917695,-3.274658889,1271,
CBAO096-4,51.404972895,-3.274685789,1272,
CBAO096-4,51.404998495,-3.274714689,1273,
CBAO096-4,51.405028595,-3.274728789,1274,
CBAO096-4,51.405039195,-3.274728089,1275,
CBAO096-4,51.405059895,-3.274726589,1276,
CBAO096-4,51.405076595,-3.274715989,1277,
CBAO096-4,51.405089395,-3.274707989,1278,
CBAO096-4,51.405113495,-3.274674889,1279,
CBAO096-4,51.405120995,-3.274654289,1280,
CBAO096-4,51.405201995,-3.274602389,1281,
CBAO096-4,51.405325395,-3.274523389,1282,
CBAO096-4,51.405405395,-3.274475689,1283,
CBAO096-4,51.405486295,-3.274449089,1284,
CBAO096-4,51.405545795,-3.274392989,1285,
CBAO096-4,51.405772795,-3.274349089,1286,
CBAO096-4,51.405837295,-3.274331789,1287,
CBAO096-4,51.405905695,-3.274308089,1288,
CBAO096-4,51.406042995,-3.274241689,1289,
CBAO096-4,51.406151495,-3.274179189,1290,
CBAO096-4,51.406224895,-3.274131189,1291,
CBAO096-4,51.406344995,-3.274039389,1292,
CBAO096-4,51.406417995,-3.273978089,1293,
CBAO096-4,51.406521695,-3.273869789,1294,
CBAO096-4,51.406605295,-3.273770089,1295,
CBAO096-4,51.406680795,-3.273670189,1296,
CBAO096-4,51.406735995,-3.273592889,1297,
CBAO096-4,51.406810095,-3.273477989,1298,
CBAO096-4,51.406881295,-3.273347489,1299,
CBAO096-4,51.406965795,-3.273172089,1300,
CBAO096-4,51.407021695,-3.273044489,1301,
CBAO096-4,51.407142895,-3.272765689,1302,
CBAO096-4,51.407248895,-3.272519689,1303,
CBAO096-4,51.407422295,-3.272118689,1304,
CBAO096-4,51.407655283,-3.27157385,1305,
CBAO096-4,51.407655283,-3.27157385,1306,
CBAO096-4,51.407674295,-3.271529389,1307,
CBAO096-4,51.407903895,-3.270995889,1308,
CBAO096-4,51.408077795,-3.270592789,1309,
CBAO096-4,51.408267095,-3.270158489,1310,
CBAO096-4,51.408503995,-3.269627889,1311,
CBAO096-4,51.408523995,-3.269583089,1312,
CBAO096-4,51.408630795,-3.269343989,1313,
CBAO096-4,51.408526295,-3.269221489,1314,
CBAO096-4,51.408502595,-3.269193789,1315,
CBAO096-4,51.408355495,-3.269001589,1316,
CBAO096-4,51.408063095,-3.268607489,1317,
CBAO096-4,51.407629095,-3.268015089,1318,
CBAO096-4,51.407215495,-3.267451489,1319,
CBAO096-4,51.407195795,-3.267407389,1320,
CBAO096-4,51.407163395,-3.267295489,1321,
CBAO096-4,51.407134395,-3.267220889,1322,
CBAO096-4,51.407104595,-3.267169789,1323,
CBAO096-4,51.407071195,-3.267161989,1324,
CBAO096-4,51.406794895,-3.267137789,1325,
CBAO096-4,51.406684446,-3.26712767,1326,
CBAO096-5,51.476874769,-3.178208865,0,
CBAO096-5,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBAO096-5,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBAO096-5,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBAO096-5,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBAO096-5,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBAO096-5,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBAO096-5,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBAO096-5,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBAO096-5,51.477727695,-3.178375189,9,
CBAO096-5,51.477831195,-3.178444689,10,
CBAO096-5,51.477913395,-3.178505289,11,
CBAO096-5,51.477987395,-3.178565589,12,
CBAO096-5,51.478047295,-3.178623189,13,
CBAO096-5,51.478110695,-3.178690789,14,
CBAO096-5,51.478213395,-3.178803589,15,
CBAO096-5,51.478297895,-3.178889189,16,
CBAO096-5,51.478361495,-3.178930289,17,
CBAO096-5,51.478526195,-3.179154089,18,
CBAO096-5,51.478568895,-3.179212089,19,
CBAO096-5,51.478615995,-3.179316489,20,
CBAO096-5,51.478743995,-3.179495389,21,
CBAO096-5,51.479034495,-3.179889989,22,
CBAO096-5,51.479065995,-3.179940289,23,
CBAO096-5,51.479090395,-3.179980889,24,
CBAO096-5,51.479144295,-3.180073589,25,
CBAO096-5,51.479335095,-3.180421589,26,
CBAO096-5,51.479433232,-3.180618528,27,
CBAO096-5,51.479433232,-3.180618528,28,
CBAO096-5,51.479482595,-3.180717589,29,
CBAO096-5,51.479530295,-3.180807389,30,
CBAO096-5,51.479557095,-3.180857989,31,
CBAO096-5,51.479577395,-3.180898689,32,
CBAO096-5,51.479622395,-3.180988689,33,
CBAO096-5,51.479695195,-3.181141189,34,
CBAO096-5,51.479736195,-3.181256889,35,
CBAO096-5,51.479806795,-3.181401189,36,
CBAO096-5,51.480142295,-3.182076189,37,
CBAO096-5,51.480224695,-3.182201789,38,
CBAO096-5,51.480382395,-3.182516189,39,
CBAO096-5,51.480737895,-3.183237889,40,
CBAO096-5,51.480762895,-3.183286889,41,
CBAO096-5,51.480814995,-3.183401389,42,
CBAO096-5,51.480865495,-3.183507789,43,
CBAO096-5,51.480876495,-3.183530989,44,
CBAO096-5,51.480907495,-3.183599489,45,
CBAO096-5,51.480938395,-3.183614189,46,
CBAO096-5,51.480968695,-3.183619589,47,
CBAO096-5,51.480964995,-3.183718789,48,
CBAO096-5,51.480962695,-3.183775689,49,
CBAO096-5,51.480992795,-3.183858089,50,
CBAO096-5,51.480992795,-3.183869689,51,
CBAO096-5,51.480992495,-3.183899889,52,
CBAO096-5,51.480996695,-3.184302389,53,
CBAO096-5,51.481011695,-3.184687189,54,
CBAO096-5,51.480994744,-3.184760455,55,
CBAO096-5,51.480994744,-3.184760455,56,
CBAO096-5,51.480981595,-3.184817289,57,
CBAO096-5,51.480984195,-3.184921089,58,
CBAO096-5,51.480985095,-3.184959589,59,
CBAO096-5,51.480985495,-3.184975689,60,
CBAO096-5,51.480987395,-3.185055289,61,
CBAO096-5,51.480991295,-3.185219789,62,
CBAO096-5,51.481016795,-3.186247689,63,
CBAO096-5,51.481018395,-3.186301589,64,
CBAO096-5,51.481020495,-3.186369489,65,
CBAO096-5,51.481023595,-3.186417889,66,
CBAO096-5,51.481032695,-3.186531689,67,
CBAO096-5,51.481041495,-3.186605489,68,
CBAO096-5,51.481072395,-3.186779889,69,
CBAO096-5,51.481101195,-3.186904689,70,
CBAO096-5,51.481131295,-3.187010789,71,
CBAO096-5,51.481156895,-3.187087089,72,
CBAO096-5,51.481234295,-3.187319089,73,
CBAO096-5,51.481355095,-3.187680789,74,
CBAO096-5,51.481387795,-3.187783789,75,
CBAO096-5,51.481425595,-3.187918989,76,
CBAO096-5,51.481469195,-3.188112989,77,
CBAO096-5,51.481493095,-3.188246789,78,
CBAO096-5,51.481512495,-3.188374489,79,
CBAO096-5,51.481523795,-3.188474489,80,
CBAO096-5,51.481530395,-3.188563489,81,
CBAO096-5,51.481532295,-3.188650689,82,
CBAO096-5,51.481531795,-3.188682389,83,
CBAO096-5,51.481531195,-3.188723389,84,
CBAO096-5,51.481531495,-3.188792489,85,
CBAO096-5,51.481546895,-3.188969289,86,
CBAO096-5,51.481517395,-3.189231489,87,
CBAO096-5,51.481511895,-3.189280389,88,
CBAO096-5,51.48143788,-3.189979333,89,
CBAO096-5,51.48143788,-3.189979333,90,
CBAO096-5,51.481427495,-3.190077389,91,
CBAO096-5,51.481420295,-3.190140389,92,
CBAO096-5,51.481348795,-3.190660789,93,
CBAO096-5,51.481316295,-3.190887789,94,
CBAO096-5,51.481258395,-3.191310289,95,
CBAO096-5,51.481212695,-3.191651289,96,
CBAO096-5,51.481129495,-3.192211689,97,
CBAO096-5,51.481124895,-3.192242989,98,
CBAO096-5,51.481120795,-3.192281389,99,
CBAO096-5,51.481099495,-3.192324989,100,
CBAO096-5,51.481079895,-3.192406889,101,
CBAO096-5,51.481074395,-3.192431089,102,
CBAO096-5,51.481050895,-3.192532689,103,
CBAO096-5,51.480983895,-3.192774089,104,
CBAO096-5,51.480922495,-3.192958589,105,
CBAO096-5,51.480915795,-3.192984989,106,
CBAO096-5,51.480895695,-3.193068089,107,
CBAO096-5,51.480884895,-3.193113189,108,
CBAO096-5,51.480869695,-3.193172689,109,
CBAO096-5,51.480772395,-3.193554089,110,
CBAO096-5,51.480509495,-3.194542889,111,
CBAO096-5,51.480271495,-3.195517289,112,
CBAO096-5,51.480252795,-3.195593689,113,
CBAO096-5,51.480261395,-3.195688789,114,
CBAO096-5,51.480234195,-3.195806789,115,
CBAO096-5,51.480229095,-3.195828689,116,
CBAO096-5,51.480036895,-3.196629189,117,
CBAO096-5,51.480002695,-3.196765289,118,
CBAO096-5,51.479765995,-3.197768289,119,
CBAO096-5,51.479506295,-3.198850889,120,
CBAO096-5,51.479502495,-3.198867089,121,
CBAO096-5,51.479398091,-3.199298964,122,
CBAO096-5,51.479398091,-3.199298964,123,
CBAO096-5,51.479324495,-3.199603389,124,
CBAO096-5,51.479320095,-3.199614689,125,
CBAO096-5,51.479157995,-3.200219689,126,
CBAO096-5,51.479025095,-3.200723489,127,
CBAO096-5,51.478995595,-3.200835389,128,
CBAO096-5,51.478803795,-3.201687289,129,
CBAO096-5,51.478724695,-3.202053689,130,
CBAO096-5,51.478686995,-3.202224589,131,
CBAO096-5,51.478667095,-3.202318389,132,
CBAO096-5,51.478648195,-3.202422489,133,
CBAO096-5,51.478635595,-3.202499889,134,
CBAO096-5,51.478624995,-3.202618989,135,
CBAO096-5,51.478616895,-3.202743089,136,
CBAO096-5,51.478617095,-3.202836389,137,
CBAO096-5,51.478621495,-3.202941489,138,
CBAO096-5,51.478636095,-3.203050489,139,
CBAO096-5,51.478656595,-3.203169989,140,
CBAO096-5,51.478743695,-3.203513389,141,
CBAO096-5,51.478897795,-3.204054389,142,
CBAO096-5,51.478929995,-3.204181189,143,
CBAO096-5,51.479042495,-3.204626189,144,
CBAO096-5,51.479087595,-3.204878389,145,
CBAO096-5,51.479095495,-3.204962189,146,
CBAO096-5,51.479099695,-3.205096389,147,
CBAO096-5,51.479096195,-3.205211689,148,
CBAO096-5,51.479087695,-3.205344889,149,
CBAO096-5,51.479063695,-3.205535789,150,
CBAO096-5,51.479051595,-3.205659089,151,
CBAO096-5,51.479051395,-3.205800989,152,
CBAO096-5,51.479060895,-3.205938589,153,
CBAO096-5,51.479089995,-3.206109789,154,
CBAO096-5,51.479185195,-3.206485689,155,
CBAO096-5,51.479354095,-3.207103389,156,
CBAO096-5,51.479455295,-3.207471889,157,
CBAO096-5,51.47949346,-3.207612508,158,
CBAO096-5,51.47949346,-3.207612508,159,
CBAO096-5,51.479965595,-3.209352189,160,
CBAO096-5,51.480386395,-3.210919089,161,
CBAO096-5,51.480405395,-3.210988489,162,
CBAO096-5,51.480416595,-3.211029789,163,
CBAO096-5,51.480427195,-3.211068489,164,
CBAO096-5,51.480468995,-3.211229289,165,
CBAO096-5,51.480518495,-3.211415389,166,
CBAO096-5,51.480529195,-3.211455489,167,
CBAO096-5,51.480539195,-3.211492789,168,
CBAO096-5,51.480676342,-3.212005307,169,
CBAO096-5,51.480676342,-3.212005307,170,
CBAO096-5,51.480730095,-3.212206189,171,
CBAO096-5,51.480977895,-3.213107389,172,
CBAO096-5,51.481063995,-3.213420789,173,
CBAO096-5,51.481194995,-3.213901589,174,
CBAO096-5,51.481448995,-3.214827589,175,
CBAO096-5,51.481570495,-3.215282689,176,
CBAO096-5,51.481692795,-3.215733289,177,
CBAO096-5,51.481837495,-3.216269589,178,
CBAO096-5,51.481959295,-3.216708689,179,
CBAO096-5,51.482305595,-3.217893989,180,
CBAO096-5,51.482448317,-3.218381542,181,
CBAO096-5,51.482448317,-3.218381542,182,
CBAO096-5,51.482684295,-3.219187689,183,
CBAO096-5,51.482697695,-3.219234289,184,
CBAO096-5,51.482712895,-3.219286689,185,
CBAO096-5,51.482787395,-3.219539489,186,
CBAO096-5,51.482835495,-3.219711789,187,
CBAO096-5,51.482850095,-3.219764089,188,
CBAO096-5,51.482864095,-3.219815589,189,
CBAO096-5,51.482932295,-3.220067289,190,
CBAO096-5,51.483162995,-3.220867889,191,
CBAO096-5,51.483348095,-3.221548989,192,
CBAO096-5,51.483395495,-3.221740589,193,
CBAO096-5,51.483437595,-3.221929789,194,
CBAO096-5,51.483560295,-3.222513789,195,
CBAO096-5,51.483656395,-3.222983389,196,
CBAO096-5,51.483691195,-3.223152589,197,
CBAO096-5,51.483702195,-3.223204389,198,
CBAO096-5,51.483776795,-3.223539989,199,
CBAO096-5,51.483807556,-3.223676331,200,
CBAO096-5,51.483807556,-3.223676331,201,
CBAO096-5,51.483866295,-3.223936689,202,
CBAO096-5,51.484049295,-3.224685289,203,
CBAO096-5,51.484182295,-3.225205389,204,
CBAO096-5,51.484283395,-3.225624889,205,
CBAO096-5,51.484422378,-3.226184781,206,
CBAO096-5,51.484422378,-3.226184781,207,
CBAO096-5,51.484423695,-3.226190089,208,
CBAO096-5,51.484568095,-3.226757689,209,
CBAO096-5,51.484627695,-3.226992189,210,
CBAO096-5,51.484669895,-3.227163789,211,
CBAO096-5,51.484805795,-3.227696689,212,
CBAO096-5,51.484844095,-3.227839989,213,
CBAO096-5,51.484908895,-3.228070189,214,
CBAO096-5,51.484991895,-3.228303989,215,
CBAO096-5,51.485041895,-3.228425789,216,
CBAO096-5,51.485082895,-3.228531089,217,
CBAO096-5,51.485136795,-3.228691689,218,
CBAO096-5,51.485099895,-3.228731889,219,
CBAO096-5,51.485085295,-3.228769489,220,
CBAO096-5,51.485078695,-3.228813789,221,
CBAO096-5,51.485081095,-3.228858789,222,
CBAO096-5,51.485092295,-3.228900189,223,
CBAO096-5,51.485113795,-3.228939889,224,
CBAO096-5,51.485048995,-3.229232289,225,
CBAO096-5,51.484969695,-3.229552989,226,
CBAO096-5,51.484891795,-3.229647189,227,
CBAO096-5,51.484817295,-3.229836289,228,
CBAO096-5,51.484800895,-3.229884189,229,
CBAO096-5,51.484786095,-3.229932289,230,
CBAO096-5,51.484725095,-3.230135289,231,
CBAO096-5,51.484670995,-3.230320989,232,
CBAO096-5,51.484589095,-3.230612689,233,
CBAO096-5,51.484538095,-3.230807189,234,
CBAO096-5,51.484508995,-3.230948189,235,
CBAO096-5,51.484483595,-3.231082589,236,
CBAO096-5,51.484463395,-3.231185489,237,
CBAO096-5,51.484458595,-3.231308189,238,
CBAO096-5,51.484414495,-3.231419089,239,
CBAO096-5,51.484373995,-3.231508889,240,
CBAO096-5,51.484330295,-3.231587689,241,
CBAO096-5,51.484282295,-3.231657289,242,
CBAO096-5,51.484224295,-3.231732589,243,
CBAO096-5,51.484184595,-3.231781989,244,
CBAO096-5,51.484054095,-3.231935089,245,
CBAO096-5,51.483916295,-3.232081989,246,
CBAO096-5,51.483864995,-3.232160589,247,
CBAO096-5,51.483848795,-3.232180789,248,
CBAO096-5,51.483840295,-3.232196789,249,
CBAO096-5,51.483753995,-3.232303689,250,
CBAO096-5,51.483678295,-3.232402489,251,
CBAO096-5,51.483643695,-3.232450789,252,
CBAO096-5,51.483597895,-3.232524189,253,
CBAO096-5,51.483530295,-3.232637889,254,
CBAO096-5,51.483503195,-3.232685789,255,
CBAO096-5,51.483481695,-3.232725989,256,
CBAO096-5,51.483459795,-3.232766289,257,
CBAO096-5,51.483229895,-3.233246089,258,
CBAO096-5,51.482953495,-3.233765889,259,
CBAO096-5,51.482930295,-3.233805189,260,
CBAO096-5,51.482728367,-3.234165292,261,
CBAO096-5,51.482728367,-3.234165292,262,
CBAO096-5,51.482279195,-3.234966289,263,
CBAO096-5,51.482046395,-3.235392589,264,
CBAO096-5,51.481841295,-3.235780389,265,
CBAO096-5,51.481720495,-3.236001289,266,
CBAO096-5,51.481700895,-3.236037089,267,
CBAO096-5,51.481646995,-3.236135789,268,
CBAO096-5,51.481564995,-3.236177689,269,
CBAO096-5,51.481482995,-3.236306789,270,
CBAO096-5,51.481371595,-3.236495589,271,
CBAO096-5,51.481346995,-3.236534389,272,
CBAO096-5,51.481306495,-3.236598089,273,
CBAO096-5,51.481284095,-3.236727589,274,
CBAO096-5,51.481222295,-3.236829689,275,
CBAO096-5,51.481120195,-3.237001789,276,
CBAO096-5,51.481100695,-3.237033789,277,
CBAO096-5,51.480992395,-3.237210389,278,
CBAO096-5,51.480753495,-3.237612589,279,
CBAO096-5,51.480578336,-3.23792523,280,
CBAO096-5,51.480578336,-3.23792523,281,
CBAO096-5,51.480319795,-3.238386689,282,
CBAO096-5,51.480201395,-3.238580389,283,
CBAO096-5,51.480120895,-3.238711089,284,
CBAO096-5,51.480087895,-3.238759989,285,
CBAO096-5,51.480058495,-3.238801989,286,
CBAO096-5,51.479935095,-3.238980689,287,
CBAO096-5,51.479861395,-3.239087789,288,
CBAO096-5,51.479795695,-3.239182889,289,
CBAO096-5,51.479771595,-3.239219889,290,
CBAO096-5,51.479743395,-3.239259289,291,
CBAO096-5,51.479681595,-3.239345689,292,
CBAO096-5,51.479168495,-3.240138289,293,
CBAO096-5,51.478846095,-3.240679589,294,
CBAO096-5,51.478839556,-3.240692581,295,
CBAO096-5,51.478839556,-3.240692581,296,
CBAO096-5,51.478710095,-3.240949789,297,
CBAO096-5,51.478513795,-3.241358389,298,
CBAO096-5,51.478486695,-3.241414589,299,
CBAO096-5,51.478464895,-3.241464089,300,
CBAO096-5,51.478422395,-3.241564889,301,
CBAO096-5,51.478342595,-3.241760389,302,
CBAO096-5,51.478327195,-3.241799189,303,
CBAO096-5,51.478303495,-3.241855589,304,
CBAO096-5,51.478106295,-3.242350789,305,
CBAO096-5,51.477931795,-3.242857589,306,
CBAO096-5,51.477581795,-3.243809489,307,
CBAO096-5,51.477326195,-3.244401389,308,
CBAO096-5,51.477103795,-3.244968189,309,
CBAO096-5,51.476895895,-3.245571989,310,
CBAO096-5,51.476739795,-3.246026789,311,
CBAO096-5,51.476585595,-3.246476089,312,
CBAO096-5,51.47657765,-3.246499378,313,
CBAO096-5,51.47657765,-3.246499378,314,
CBAO096-5,51.476450395,-3.246872389,315,
CBAO096-5,51.476432395,-3.246925289,316,
CBAO096-5,51.476416995,-3.246973589,317,
CBAO096-5,51.476371295,-3.247100189,318,
CBAO096-5,51.476311095,-3.247274689,319,
CBAO096-5,51.476294295,-3.247326089,320,
CBAO096-5,51.476277895,-3.247375989,321,
CBAO096-5,51.476004195,-3.248208989,322,
CBAO096-5,51.475817195,-3.248880089,323,
CBAO096-5,51.475545995,-3.249853389,324,
CBAO096-5,51.47528181,-3.250643893,325,
CBAO096-5,51.47528181,-3.250643893,326,
CBAO096-5,51.475237195,-3.250777389,327,
CBAO096-5,51.475137695,-3.250912389,328,
CBAO096-5,51.475029895,-3.251206789,329,
CBAO096-5,51.475017395,-3.251240289,330,
CBAO096-5,51.474944495,-3.251450189,331,
CBAO096-5,51.474906295,-3.251572889,332,
CBAO096-5,51.474922495,-3.251683389,333,
CBAO096-5,51.474915595,-3.251704089,334,
CBAO096-5,51.474631595,-3.252570889,335,
CBAO096-5,51.474547295,-3.252836989,336,
CBAO096-5,51.474532695,-3.252883589,337,
CBAO096-5,51.474518095,-3.252926989,338,
CBAO096-5,51.474083495,-3.254216889,339,
CBAO096-5,51.473754295,-3.255137689,340,
CBAO096-5,51.473645495,-3.255439489,341,
CBAO096-5,51.473565995,-3.255640189,342,
CBAO096-5,51.473486495,-3.255840889,343,
CBAO096-5,51.473441381,-3.25594747,344,
CBAO096-5,51.473441381,-3.25594747,345,
CBAO096-5,51.473394895,-3.256057289,346,
CBAO096-5,51.473307495,-3.256243589,347,
CBAO096-5,51.473282695,-3.256293389,348,
CBAO096-5,51.473257795,-3.256344489,349,
CBAO096-5,51.473181695,-3.256481889,350,
CBAO096-5,51.473070995,-3.256671589,351,
CBAO096-5,51.472944395,-3.256879989,352,
CBAO096-5,51.471624095,-3.258898489,353,
CBAO096-5,51.471528473,-3.259044726,354,
CBAO096-5,51.471528473,-3.259044726,355,
CBAO096-5,51.471456895,-3.259154189,356,
CBAO096-5,51.471376995,-3.259195089,357,
CBAO096-5,51.471339595,-3.259246189,358,
CBAO096-5,51.471314095,-3.259282889,359,
CBAO096-5,51.471290895,-3.259314789,360,
CBAO096-5,51.471184995,-3.259460789,361,
CBAO096-5,51.471054695,-3.259681089,362,
CBAO096-5,51.470889595,-3.260026489,363,
CBAO096-5,51.470842595,-3.260141489,364,
CBAO096-5,51.470794095,-3.260255189,365,
CBAO096-5,51.470771295,-3.260315189,366,
CBAO096-5,51.470739795,-3.260389889,367,
CBAO096-5,51.470712195,-3.260450889,368,
CBAO096-5,51.470684195,-3.260512789,369,
CBAO096-5,51.470632595,-3.260630689,370,
CBAO096-5,51.470600295,-3.260711089,371,
CBAO096-5,51.470473895,-3.261020989,372,
CBAO096-5,51.470455595,-3.261149189,373,
CBAO096-5,51.470296895,-3.261506189,374,
CBAO096-5,51.470176995,-3.261776089,375,
CBAO096-5,51.470113895,-3.261934289,376,
CBAO096-5,51.469884695,-3.262508089,377,
CBAO096-5,51.469803095,-3.262727489,378,
CBAO096-5,51.469653095,-3.263134389,379,
CBAO096-5,51.469516095,-3.263482689,380,
CBAO096-5,51.469378395,-3.263775789,381,
CBAO096-5,51.469296095,-3.263900389,382,
CBAO096-5,51.468973595,-3.264388489,383,
CBAO096-5,51.468806795,-3.264668089,384,
CBAO096-5,51.468753595,-3.264757289,385,
CBAO096-5,51.468711809,-3.264833887,386,
CBAO096-5,51.468711809,-3.264833887,387,
CBAO096-5,51.468628395,-3.264986789,388,
CBAO096-5,51.468458195,-3.265379189,389,
CBAO096-5,51.468417495,-3.265485489,390,
CBAO096-5,51.468253995,-3.265907289,391,
CBAO096-5,51.468111495,-3.266255489,392,
CBAO096-5,51.467952995,-3.266624489,393,
CBAO096-5,51.467853195,-3.266698689,394,
CBAO096-5,51.467808095,-3.266793589,395,
CBAO096-5,51.467787695,-3.266843089,396,
CBAO096-5,51.467767295,-3.266889289,397,
CBAO096-5,51.467696495,-3.267063589,398,
CBAO096-5,51.467648595,-3.267182989,399,
CBAO096-5,51.467621995,-3.267246289,400,
CBAO096-5,51.467398795,-3.267780289,401,
CBAO096-5,51.467332195,-3.267940589,402,
CBAO096-5,51.467229995,-3.268189289,403,
CBAO096-5,51.467165822,-3.268345831,404,
CBAO096-5,51.467165822,-3.268345831,405,
CBAO096-5,51.467153295,-3.268376389,406,
CBAO096-5,51.467132995,-3.268428889,407,
CBAO096-5,51.467079895,-3.268588289,408,
CBAO096-5,51.467047295,-3.268684089,409,
CBAO096-5,51.467019595,-3.268761789,410,
CBAO096-5,51.466947295,-3.268957789,411,
CBAO096-5,51.466928295,-3.269008089,412,
CBAO096-5,51.466909195,-3.269058289,413,
CBAO096-5,51.466888695,-3.269110789,414,
CBAO096-5,51.466818495,-3.269274789,415,
CBAO096-5,51.466719495,-3.269466589,416,
CBAO096-5,51.466668195,-3.269552689,417,
CBAO096-5,51.466604195,-3.269646589,418,
CBAO096-5,51.466529495,-3.269740189,419,
CBAO096-5,51.466494295,-3.269776689,420,
CBAO096-5,51.466451595,-3.269800789,421,
CBAO096-5,51.466410495,-3.269804189,422,
CBAO096-5,51.466264795,-3.269778689,423,
CBAO096-5,51.466125195,-3.269738689,424,
CBAO096-5,51.466072595,-3.269729689,425,
CBAO096-5,51.466009095,-3.269734489,426,
CBAO096-5,51.465985295,-3.269746289,427,
CBAO096-5,51.465915195,-3.269778889,428,
CBAO096-5,51.465858995,-3.269813489,429,
CBAO096-5,51.465773795,-3.269876189,430,
CBAO096-5,51.465682695,-3.269948189,431,
CBAO096-5,51.465554095,-3.270060989,432,
CBAO096-5,51.465521795,-3.270094589,433,
CBAO096-5,51.465371595,-3.270245489,434,
CBAO096-5,51.465271695,-3.270280389,435,
CBAO096-5,51.465167995,-3.270345089,436,
CBAO096-5,51.465110195,-3.270373489,437,
CBAO096-5,51.465036695,-3.270409489,438,
CBAO096-5,51.464887495,-3.270470489,439,
CBAO096-5,51.464865195,-3.270478989,440,
CBAO096-5,51.464838895,-3.270490789,441,
CBAO096-5,51.464744795,-3.270520389,442,
CBAO096-5,51.464661395,-3.270541489,443,
CBAO096-5,51.464577595,-3.270553889,444,
CBAO096-5,51.464497295,-3.270560989,445,
CBAO096-5,51.464428095,-3.270565889,446,
CBAO096-5,51.464307895,-3.270561389,447,
CBAO096-5,51.464064895,-3.270531789,448,
CBAO096-5,51.464046295,-3.270528989,449,
CBAO096-5,51.463976395,-3.270521289,450,
CBAO096-5,51.463899295,-3.270509489,451,
CBAO096-5,51.463835095,-3.270499989,452,
CBAO096-5,51.463683495,-3.270477689,453,
CBAO096-5,51.463304904,-3.270419984,454,
CBAO096-5,51.463304904,-3.270419984,455,
CBAO096-5,51.463289195,-3.270417589,456,
CBAO096-5,51.463152195,-3.270412389,457,
CBAO096-5,51.463002095,-3.270374989,458,
CBAO096-5,51.462893495,-3.270335289,459,
CBAO096-5,51.462860495,-3.270320389,460,
CBAO096-5,51.462816095,-3.270300389,461,
CBAO096-5,51.462707395,-3.270243789,462,
CBAO096-5,51.462672095,-3.270199789,463,
CBAO096-5,51.462626795,-3.270144489,464,
CBAO096-5,51.462497395,-3.270056089,465,
CBAO096-5,51.462398995,-3.269987789,466,
CBAO096-5,51.462329095,-3.269927489,467,
CBAO096-5,51.462274695,-3.269866389,468,
CBAO096-5,51.462236395,-3.269819889,469,
CBAO096-5,51.462184495,-3.269753889,470,
CBAO096-5,51.462121795,-3.269657189,471,
CBAO096-5,51.462005395,-3.269457189,472,
CBAO096-5,51.461941352,-3.269339903,473,
CBAO096-5,51.461941352,-3.269339903,474,
CBAO096-5,51.461879695,-3.269226989,475,
CBAO096-5,51.461681195,-3.268865389,476,
CBAO096-5,51.461500195,-3.268540589,477,
CBAO096-5,51.461443195,-3.268490689,478,
CBAO096-5,51.461332495,-3.268304889,479,
CBAO096-5,51.461168695,-3.268065389,480,
CBAO096-5,51.461054995,-3.267916989,481,
CBAO096-5,51.461003595,-3.267854589,482,
CBAO096-5,51.460838495,-3.267672489,483,
CBAO096-5,51.460772695,-3.267607689,484,
CBAO096-5,51.460706795,-3.267548489,485,
CBAO096-5,51.460648795,-3.267498689,486,
CBAO096-5,51.460548395,-3.267416489,487,
CBAO096-5,51.460450295,-3.267345489,488,
CBAO096-5,51.460367395,-3.267291789,489,
CBAO096-5,51.460284095,-3.267241989,490,
CBAO096-5,51.460195595,-3.267191989,491,
CBAO096-5,51.460086495,-3.267140489,492,
CBAO096-5,51.460006995,-3.267108389,493,
CBAO096-5,51.459887595,-3.267066589,494,
CBAO096-5,51.459748795,-3.267027589,495,
CBAO096-5,51.459595295,-3.266986089,496,
CBAO096-5,51.459178795,-3.266876089,497,
CBAO096-5,51.458736895,-3.266760289,498,
CBAO096-5,51.458457895,-3.266683389,499,
CBAO096-5,51.458260532,-3.266619734,500,
CBAO096-5,51.458260532,-3.266619734,501,
CBAO096-5,51.458081495,-3.266561989,502,
CBAO096-5,51.458034895,-3.266514789,503,
CBAO096-5,51.457983695,-3.266486089,504,
CBAO096-5,51.457945995,-3.266454889,505,
CBAO096-5,51.457903295,-3.266404989,506,
CBAO096-5,51.457863595,-3.266332789,507,
CBAO096-5,51.457842995,-3.266285889,508,
CBAO096-5,51.457814195,-3.266252089,509,
CBAO096-5,51.457794195,-3.266241489,510,
CBAO096-5,51.457782995,-3.266235589,511,
CBAO096-5,51.457750095,-3.266234589,512,
CBAO096-5,51.457718495,-3.266249189,513,
CBAO096-5,51.457691095,-3.266278089,514,
CBAO096-5,51.457670095,-3.266318689,515,
CBAO096-5,51.457657595,-3.266367489,516,
CBAO096-5,51.457259795,-3.266322989,517,
CBAO096-5,51.457216195,-3.266315189,518,
CBAO096-5,51.456945695,-3.266267189,519,
CBAO096-5,51.456694495,-3.266209589,520,
CBAO096-5,51.455984095,-3.266009789,521,
CBAO096-5,51.455646695,-3.265897689,522,
CBAO096-5,51.455237795,-3.265729489,523,
CBAO096-5,51.454903295,-3.265592089,524,
CBAO096-5,51.454631395,-3.265477289,525,
CBAO096-5,51.453712895,-3.265091989,526,
CBAO096-5,51.453378212,-3.264947601,527,
CBAO096-5,51.453378212,-3.264947601,528,
CBAO096-5,51.453316295,-3.264920889,529,
CBAO096-5,51.453120795,-3.264855189,530,
CBAO096-5,51.453054795,-3.264806189,531,
CBAO096-5,51.453062795,-3.264748089,532,
CBAO096-5,51.453057895,-3.264689089,533,
CBAO096-5,51.453040795,-3.264636289,534,
CBAO096-5,51.453013395,-3.264596189,535,
CBAO096-5,51.452996595,-3.264582289,536,
CBAO096-5,51.452960395,-3.264569589,537,
CBAO096-5,51.452923595,-3.264577589,538,
CBAO096-5,51.452890795,-3.264605289,539,
CBAO096-5,51.452865895,-3.264649289,540,
CBAO096-5,51.452854295,-3.264689289,541,
CBAO096-5,51.452675495,-3.264566789,542,
CBAO096-5,51.452604495,-3.264560289,543,
CBAO096-5,51.452497995,-3.264546889,544,
CBAO096-5,51.452384995,-3.264532689,545,
CBAO096-5,51.452294395,-3.264511289,546,
CBAO096-5,51.452227795,-3.264492789,547,
CBAO096-5,51.452066295,-3.264427489,548,
CBAO096-5,51.451964595,-3.264384289,549,
CBAO096-5,51.451388395,-3.264140289,550,
CBAO096-5,51.450564795,-3.263792689,551,
CBAO096-5,51.450140395,-3.263611889,552,
CBAO096-5,51.449738395,-3.263441089,553,
CBAO096-5,51.449334295,-3.263270689,554,
CBAO096-5,51.449236895,-3.263229689,555,
CBAO096-5,51.449166695,-3.263200189,556,
CBAO096-5,51.449080835,-3.263164087,557,
CBAO096-5,51.449080835,-3.263164087,558,
CBAO096-5,51.448914595,-3.263094189,559,
CBAO096-5,51.448714595,-3.263008089,560,
CBAO096-5,51.448443095,-3.262897489,561,
CBAO096-5,51.448274695,-3.262826889,562,
CBAO096-5,51.448097095,-3.262760789,563,
CBAO096-5,51.448002395,-3.262728989,564,
CBAO096-5,51.447881495,-3.262696489,565,
CBAO096-5,51.447770895,-3.262676289,566,
CBAO096-5,51.447527595,-3.262660789,567,
CBAO096-5,51.447396695,-3.262668089,568,
CBAO096-5,51.447302295,-3.262677889,569,
CBAO096-5,51.447179995,-3.262698389,570,
CBAO096-5,51.446862995,-3.262756389,571,
CBAO096-5,51.446710295,-3.262785989,572,
CBAO096-5,51.446505995,-3.262821789,573,
CBAO096-5,51.446245095,-3.262867089,574,
CBAO096-5,51.446039595,-3.262904189,575,
CBAO096-5,51.445740395,-3.262958589,576,
CBAO096-5,51.445503295,-3.263002089,577,
CBAO096-5,51.445379495,-3.263024589,578,
CBAO096-5,51.445313795,-3.263037089,579,
CBAO096-5,51.445284013,-3.26302437,580,
CBAO096-5,51.445284013,-3.26302437,581,
CBAO096-5,51.445265795,-3.263016589,582,
CBAO096-5,51.445190795,-3.263030689,583,
CBAO096-5,51.445094295,-3.263042689,584,
CBAO096-5,51.445057995,-3.263041989,585,
CBAO096-5,51.445039195,-3.263042589,586,
CBAO096-5,51.445012995,-3.263037289,587,
CBAO096-5,51.444954295,-3.263021089,588,
CBAO096-5,51.444889995,-3.262995789,589,
CBAO096-5,51.444875995,-3.262970989,590,
CBAO096-5,51.444837495,-3.262938389,591,
CBAO096-5,51.444810295,-3.262929589,592,
CBAO096-5,51.444766995,-3.262935589,593,
CBAO096-5,51.444751195,-3.262947289,594,
CBAO096-5,51.444727495,-3.262964989,595,
CBAO096-5,51.444601095,-3.263065489,596,
CBAO096-5,51.444520095,-3.263102289,597,
CBAO096-5,51.444431695,-3.263137589,598,
CBAO096-5,51.444286995,-3.263181489,599,
CBAO096-5,51.444214095,-3.263229989,600,
CBAO096-5,51.443910795,-3.263303689,601,
CBAO096-5,51.443594695,-3.263363489,602,
CBAO096-5,51.443306895,-3.263478189,603,
CBAO096-5,51.443267095,-3.263497889,604,
CBAO096-5,51.443227495,-3.263520789,605,
CBAO096-5,51.443133095,-3.263576989,606,
CBAO096-5,51.443009295,-3.263658689,607,
CBAO096-5,51.442931195,-3.263715889,608,
CBAO096-5,51.442845495,-3.263781889,609,
CBAO096-5,51.442360895,-3.264144189,610,
CBAO096-5,51.442127395,-3.264320389,611,
CBAO096-5,51.442013595,-3.264367289,612,
CBAO096-5,51.441815295,-3.264517489,613,
CBAO096-5,51.441706795,-3.264580889,614,
CBAO096-5,51.441592495,-3.264617189,615,
CBAO096-5,51.441509995,-3.264626989,616,
CBAO096-5,51.441429395,-3.264611189,617,
CBAO096-5,51.441357095,-3.264578689,618,
CBAO096-5,51.441283095,-3.264530289,619,
CBAO096-5,51.441192595,-3.264452989,620,
CBAO096-5,51.441180095,-3.264437689,621,
CBAO096-5,51.441166695,-3.264421089,622,
CBAO096-5,51.441135495,-3.264405289,623,
CBAO096-5,51.441106395,-3.264406489,624,
CBAO096-5,51.441075695,-3.264424689,625,
CBAO096-5,51.441050795,-3.264458589,626,
CBAO096-5,51.441034595,-3.264504189,627,
CBAO096-5,51.441033995,-3.264509389,628,
CBAO096-5,51.440989795,-3.264584489,629,
CBAO096-5,51.440954095,-3.264629789,630,
CBAO096-5,51.440894295,-3.264696589,631,
CBAO096-5,51.440834895,-3.264752589,632,
CBAO096-5,51.440753395,-3.264819789,633,
CBAO096-5,51.440680195,-3.264868789,634,
CBAO096-5,51.440619795,-3.264897889,635,
CBAO096-5,51.440582876,-3.264911656,636,
CBAO096-5,51.440582876,-3.264911656,637,
CBAO096-5,51.440543095,-3.264926489,638,
CBAO096-5,51.440453995,-3.264949089,639,
CBAO096-5,51.440356695,-3.264959189,640,
CBAO096-5,51.440252295,-3.264982989,641,
CBAO096-5,51.440168195,-3.264968189,642,
CBAO096-5,51.440083995,-3.264954589,643,
CBAO096-5,51.439969595,-3.264925689,644,
CBAO096-5,51.439832995,-3.264886189,645,
CBAO096-5,51.439739495,-3.264853189,646,
CBAO096-5,51.439601095,-3.264790589,647,
CBAO096-5,51.439503695,-3.264742989,648,
CBAO096-5,51.439408295,-3.264692489,649,
CBAO096-5,51.439305995,-3.264631089,650,
CBAO096-5,51.439199595,-3.264558189,651,
CBAO096-5,51.439070095,-3.264461489,652,
CBAO096-5,51.438935795,-3.264349989,653,
CBAO096-5,51.438836095,-3.264255989,654,
CBAO096-5,51.438692495,-3.264108989,655,
CBAO096-5,51.438474595,-3.263886389,656,
CBAO096-5,51.438256195,-3.263665089,657,
CBAO096-5,51.438173495,-3.263579789,658,
CBAO096-5,51.438073895,-3.263480589,659,
CBAO096-5,51.437951795,-3.263373889,660,
CBAO096-5,51.437833695,-3.263281089,661,
CBAO096-5,51.437710995,-3.263194089,662,
CBAO096-5,51.437605195,-3.263129189,663,
CBAO096-5,51.437467495,-3.263056089,664,
CBAO096-5,51.437338295,-3.262996089,665,
CBAO096-5,51.437199495,-3.262944789,666,
CBAO096-5,51.437075195,-3.262908389,667,
CBAO096-5,51.436934395,-3.262879089,668,
CBAO096-5,51.436476195,-3.262811189,669,
CBAO096-5,51.436130295,-3.262761689,670,
CBAO096-5,51.435733795,-3.262706089,671,
CBAO096-5,51.435517395,-3.262676389,672,
CBAO096-5,51.435346595,-3.262650189,673,
CBAO096-5,51.435287395,-3.262636289,674,
CBAO096-5,51.435200595,-3.262616089,675,
CBAO096-5,51.435090795,-3.262578489,676,
CBAO096-5,51.434982795,-3.262538789,677,
CBAO096-5,51.434902695,-3.262506989,678,
CBAO096-5,51.434805295,-3.262460789,679,
CBAO096-5,51.434719395,-3.262412889,680,
CBAO096-5,51.434609295,-3.262343589,681,
CBAO096-5,51.434525995,-3.262284889,682,
CBAO096-5,51.434444195,-3.262225889,683,
CBAO096-5,51.434305495,-3.262107589,684,
CBAO096-5,51.434198995,-3.262005289,685,
CBAO096-5,51.434107995,-3.261915289,686,
CBAO096-5,51.433992937,-3.261793391,687,
CBAO096-5,51.433992937,-3.261793391,688,
CBAO096-5,51.433842195,-3.261633689,689,
CBAO096-5,51.433650195,-3.261425389,690,
CBAO096-5,51.433462995,-3.261220789,691,
CBAO096-5,51.433358495,-3.261108289,692,
CBAO096-5,51.433206395,-3.260942489,693,
CBAO096-5,51.433012795,-3.260731389,694,
CBAO096-5,51.432825595,-3.260531689,695,
CBAO096-5,51.432620295,-3.260302489,696,
CBAO096-5,51.432480195,-3.260148789,697,
CBAO096-5,51.432294195,-3.259943689,698,
CBAO096-5,51.432116095,-3.259746589,699,
CBAO096-5,51.431995795,-3.259621089,700,
CBAO096-5,51.431921195,-3.259550989,701,
CBAO096-5,51.431789295,-3.259445989,702,
CBAO096-5,51.431723895,-3.259401489,703,
CBAO096-5,51.431574795,-3.259318089,704,
CBAO096-5,51.431501095,-3.259279289,705,
CBAO096-5,51.431363795,-3.259215089,706,
CBAO096-5,51.431335295,-3.259200889,707,
CBAO096-5,51.431128595,-3.259102889,708,
CBAO096-5,51.431012495,-3.259022489,709,
CBAO096-5,51.430928695,-3.258984389,710,
CBAO096-5,51.430845795,-3.258944689,711,
CBAO096-5,51.430780795,-3.258906089,712,
CBAO096-5,51.430724995,-3.258871889,713,
CBAO096-5,51.430700595,-3.258856889,714,
CBAO096-5,51.430610595,-3.258801689,715,
CBAO096-5,51.430503295,-3.258728989,716,
CBAO096-5,51.430474395,-3.258708989,717,
CBAO096-5,51.430443095,-3.258704989,718,
CBAO096-5,51.430412695,-3.258717289,719,
CBAO096-5,51.430386295,-3.258744589,720,
CBAO096-5,51.430366395,-3.258785089,721,
CBAO096-5,51.430355895,-3.258833789,722,
CBAO096-5,51.430355995,-3.258885289,723,
CBAO096-5,51.430306395,-3.258987189,724,
CBAO096-5,51.430237295,-3.259113089,725,
CBAO096-5,51.430163295,-3.259230989,726,
CBAO096-5,51.430074895,-3.259344889,727,
CBAO096-5,51.429985595,-3.259475289,728,
CBAO096-5,51.429818243,-3.259630444,729,
CBAO096-5,51.429818243,-3.259630444,730,
CBAO096-5,51.429798995,-3.259648289,731,
CBAO096-5,51.428768495,-3.260632189,732,
CBAO096-5,51.428464195,-3.260912689,733,
CBAO096-5,51.428284595,-3.261081689,734,
CBAO096-5,51.427856495,-3.261476489,735,
CBAO096-5,51.427781195,-3.261537989,736,
CBAO096-5,51.427713995,-3.261598989,737,
CBAO096-5,51.427640995,-3.261675289,738,
CBAO096-5,51.427584795,-3.261734889,739,
CBAO096-5,51.427525295,-3.261814589,740,
CBAO096-5,51.427464695,-3.261904489,741,
CBAO096-5,51.427408895,-3.261991689,742,
CBAO096-5,51.427365295,-3.262018589,743,
CBAO096-5,51.427324756,-3.262084799,744,
CBAO096-5,51.427324756,-3.262084799,745,
CBAO096-5,51.427313495,-3.262103189,746,
CBAO096-5,51.427262695,-3.262190989,747,
CBAO096-5,51.427200395,-3.262302489,748,
CBAO096-5,51.427121195,-3.262469089,749,
CBAO096-5,51.427065695,-3.262607789,750,
CBAO096-5,51.427044395,-3.262668089,751,
CBAO096-5,51.427015695,-3.262749489,752,
CBAO096-5,51.426969695,-3.262891389,753,
CBAO096-5,51.426950695,-3.263038989,754,
CBAO096-5,51.426924195,-3.263169189,755,
CBAO096-5,51.426899895,-3.263293289,756,
CBAO096-5,51.426895295,-3.263321889,757,
CBAO096-5,51.426854595,-3.263568489,758,
CBAO096-5,51.426268295,-3.267281589,759,
CBAO096-5,51.426071495,-3.268519089,760,
CBAO096-5,51.425897995,-3.269622689,761,
CBAO096-5,51.425838595,-3.270009089,762,
CBAO096-5,51.42573948,-3.270670115,763,
CBAO096-5,51.42573948,-3.270670115,764,
CBAO096-5,51.425691995,-3.270986789,765,
CBAO096-5,51.425642695,-3.271130089,766,
CBAO096-5,51.425593895,-3.271409589,767,
CBAO096-5,51.425554695,-3.271607389,768,
CBAO096-5,51.425548495,-3.271638689,769,
CBAO096-5,51.425539595,-3.271681589,770,
CBAO096-5,51.425525295,-3.271750489,771,
CBAO096-5,51.425522995,-3.271897189,772,
CBAO096-5,51.425452695,-3.272152489,773,
CBAO096-5,51.425429895,-3.272218689,774,
CBAO096-5,51.425418295,-3.272246389,775,
CBAO096-5,51.425406795,-3.272274189,776,
CBAO096-5,51.425323795,-3.272458789,777,
CBAO096-5,51.425255495,-3.272591689,778,
CBAO096-5,51.425204095,-3.272687789,779,
CBAO096-5,51.425129895,-3.272808389,780,
CBAO096-5,51.425042695,-3.272938589,781,
CBAO096-5,51.424964195,-3.273051889,782,
CBAO096-5,51.424905495,-3.273131989,783,
CBAO096-5,51.424773295,-3.273309189,784,
CBAO096-5,51.424596295,-3.273534389,785,
CBAO096-5,51.424324295,-3.273887589,786,
CBAO096-5,51.424162395,-3.274110489,787,
CBAO096-5,51.424094909,-3.274209995,788,
CBAO096-5,51.424094909,-3.274209995,789,
CBAO096-5,51.424074295,-3.274240389,790,
CBAO096-5,51.423974095,-3.274392789,791,
CBAO096-5,51.423870295,-3.274562189,792,
CBAO096-5,51.423746795,-3.274777489,793,
CBAO096-5,51.423615795,-3.275020189,794,
CBAO096-5,51.423559695,-3.275132589,795,
CBAO096-5,51.422564795,-3.277121389,796,
CBAO096-5,51.422542095,-3.277166389,797,
CBAO096-5,51.422370795,-3.277510789,798,
CBAO096-5,51.422203995,-3.277856489,799,
CBAO096-5,51.422139095,-3.277995789,800,
CBAO096-5,51.422016395,-3.278265189,801,
CBAO096-5,51.421913195,-3.278498889,802,
CBAO096-5,51.421745695,-3.278869489,803,
CBAO096-5,51.421647495,-3.278748489,804,
CBAO096-5,51.421512395,-3.278577089,805,
CBAO096-5,51.421341995,-3.278369489,806,
CBAO096-5,51.421333781,-3.278359487,807,
CBAO096-5,51.421333781,-3.278359487,808,
CBAO096-5,51.421062695,-3.278029389,809,
CBAO096-5,51.420985195,-3.277934589,810,
CBAO096-5,51.420422195,-3.277263589,811,
CBAO096-5,51.420057295,-3.276808389,812,
CBAO096-5,51.419967195,-3.276700589,813,
CBAO096-5,51.419920395,-3.276659189,814,
CBAO096-5,51.419882895,-3.276650489,815,
CBAO096-5,51.419850795,-3.276650589,816,
CBAO096-5,51.419815795,-3.276668889,817,
CBAO096-5,51.419785495,-3.276698889,818,
CBAO096-5,51.419757095,-3.276746189,819,
CBAO096-5,51.419670395,-3.276918289,820,
CBAO096-5,51.419587495,-3.277085189,821,
CBAO096-5,51.419467795,-3.277319289,822,
CBAO096-5,51.419461058,-3.277332089,823,
CBAO096-5,51.419461058,-3.277332089,824,
CBAO096-5,51.419313895,-3.277611689,825,
CBAO096-5,51.419205795,-3.277823989,826,
CBAO096-5,51.419157195,-3.277941489,827,
CBAO096-5,51.419093395,-3.278069589,828,
CBAO096-5,51.418898495,-3.278460589,829,
CBAO096-5,51.418267895,-3.279713589,830,
CBAO096-5,51.417727053,-3.280801486,831,
CBAO096-5,51.417727053,-3.280801486,832,
CBAO096-5,51.417658195,-3.280939989,833,
CBAO096-5,51.417505395,-3.281239189,834,
CBAO096-5,51.417310895,-3.281647589,835,
CBAO096-5,51.417242195,-3.281785589,836,
CBAO096-5,51.417066695,-3.282130489,837,
CBAO096-5,51.417036733,-3.282187644,838,
CBAO096-5,51.417036733,-3.282187644,839,
CBAO096-5,51.416977995,-3.282299689,840,
CBAO096-5,51.416875095,-3.282492889,841,
CBAO096-5,51.416828995,-3.282580689,842,
CBAO096-5,51.416761195,-3.282479289,843,
CBAO096-5,51.416730595,-3.282434489,844,
CBAO096-5,51.416652595,-3.282333889,845,
CBAO096-5,51.416593995,-3.282277489,846,
CBAO096-5,51.416560595,-3.282251789,847,
CBAO096-5,51.416525795,-3.282227889,848,
CBAO096-5,51.416480795,-3.282201389,849,
CBAO096-5,51.416390795,-3.282159189,850,
CBAO096-5,51.416325495,-3.282142889,851,
CBAO096-5,51.416257495,-3.282132689,852,
CBAO096-5,51.416190695,-3.282133089,853,
CBAO096-5,51.416118795,-3.282147389,854,
CBAO096-5,51.416026695,-3.282183789,855,
CBAO096-5,51.415956495,-3.282212189,856,
CBAO096-5,51.415912495,-3.282231589,857,
CBAO096-5,51.415895495,-3.282289989,858,
CBAO096-5,51.415676895,-3.282393089,859,
CBAO096-5,51.415527195,-3.282466389,860,
CBAO096-5,51.415389895,-3.282533689,861,
CBAO096-5,51.415111995,-3.282665789,862,
CBAO096-5,51.414858995,-3.282786189,863,
CBAO096-5,51.414589295,-3.282919789,864,
CBAO096-5,51.414508895,-3.282958389,865,
CBAO096-5,51.414492695,-3.282966189,866,
CBAO096-5,51.414456695,-3.282982689,867,
CBAO096-5,51.414406595,-3.282956489,868,
CBAO096-5,51.414288195,-3.283012489,869,
CBAO096-5,51.414213749,-3.283046975,870,
CBAO096-5,51.414213749,-3.283046975,871,
CBAO096-5,51.414183495,-3.283060989,872,
CBAO096-5,51.414038095,-3.283134389,873,
CBAO096-5,51.413935095,-3.283184989,874,
CBAO096-5,51.413899095,-3.283200789,875,
CBAO096-5,51.413838195,-3.283231189,876,
CBAO096-5,51.413714595,-3.283296789,877,
CBAO096-5,51.413612795,-3.283347889,878,
CBAO096-5,51.413564895,-3.283355689,879,
CBAO096-5,51.413514395,-3.283378089,880,
CBAO096-5,51.413498495,-3.283385089,881,
CBAO096-5,51.413439495,-3.283406189,882,
CBAO096-5,51.413394895,-3.283422189,883,
CBAO096-5,51.413340695,-3.283436189,884,
CBAO096-5,51.413296395,-3.283438389,885,
CBAO096-5,51.413216295,-3.283422489,886,
CBAO096-5,51.413085495,-3.283397089,887,
CBAO096-5,51.412898695,-3.283369289,888,
CBAO096-5,51.412794495,-3.283395689,889,
CBAO096-5,51.412708095,-3.283378189,890,
CBAO096-5,51.412606595,-3.283369389,891,
CBAO096-5,51.412493795,-3.283361389,892,
CBAO096-5,51.412377895,-3.283365589,893,
CBAO096-5,51.411982595,-3.283400389,894,
CBAO096-5,51.411860695,-3.283409789,895,
CBAO096-5,51.411718095,-3.283419489,896,
CBAO096-5,51.411493595,-3.283437389,897,
CBAO096-5,51.411240695,-3.283456489,898,
CBAO096-5,51.411162995,-3.283460589,899,
CBAO096-5,51.410997895,-3.283448589,900,
CBAO096-5,51.410876095,-3.283429989,901,
CBAO096-5,51.410743195,-3.283399789,902,
CBAO096-5,51.410632195,-3.283371989,903,
CBAO096-5,51.410558595,-3.283349089,904,
CBAO096-5,51.410302295,-3.283261289,905,
CBAO096-5,51.410216495,-3.283227289,906,
CBAO096-5,51.410108095,-3.283172189,907,
CBAO096-5,51.410057595,-3.283145189,908,
CBAO096-5,51.409957995,-3.283086089,909,
CBAO096-5,51.409828095,-3.282996289,910,
CBAO096-5,51.409723895,-3.282910889,911,
CBAO096-5,51.409585295,-3.282787089,912,
CBAO096-5,51.409464895,-3.282670189,913,
CBAO096-5,51.409355485,-3.282559493,914,
CBAO096-5,51.409355485,-3.282559493,915,
CBAO096-5,51.409286295,-3.282489489,916,
CBAO096-5,51.409114995,-3.282319789,917,
CBAO096-5,51.409024995,-3.282229689,918,
CBAO096-5,51.408909395,-3.282122089,919,
CBAO096-5,51.408808995,-3.282039389,920,
CBAO096-5,51.408707995,-3.281973089,921,
CBAO096-5,51.408591895,-3.281905289,922,
CBAO096-5,51.408366895,-3.281785689,923,
CBAO096-5,51.408268195,-3.281696589,924,
CBAO096-5,51.408205495,-3.281652089,925,
CBAO096-5,51.408153895,-3.281600789,926,
CBAO096-5,51.408058695,-3.281523289,927,
CBAO096-5,51.408043695,-3.281488389,928,
CBAO096-5,51.408022295,-3.281463389,929,
CBAO096-5,51.407996995,-3.281450989,930,
CBAO096-5,51.407971195,-3.281452489,931,
CBAO096-5,51.407946995,-3.281467089,932,
CBAO096-5,51.407927095,-3.281493389,933,
CBAO096-5,51.407778695,-3.281488389,934,
CBAO096-5,51.407702495,-3.281480589,935,
CBAO096-5,51.407639295,-3.281469589,936,
CBAO096-5,51.407567195,-3.281448289,937,
CBAO096-5,51.407490695,-3.281439389,938,
CBAO096-5,51.407451595,-3.281408789,939,
CBAO096-5,51.407405395,-3.281357289,940,
CBAO096-5,51.407323995,-3.281240589,941,
CBAO096-5,51.407199847,-3.281058435,942,
CBAO096-5,51.407199847,-3.281058435,943,
CBAO096-5,51.407084495,-3.280889189,944,
CBAO096-5,51.407047695,-3.280845689,945,
CBAO096-5,51.407006895,-3.280810289,946,
CBAO096-5,51.406942395,-3.280766589,947,
CBAO096-5,51.406910095,-3.280704089,948,
CBAO096-5,51.406850595,-3.280683389,949,
CBAO096-5,51.406794595,-3.280681189,950,
CBAO096-5,51.406739395,-3.280686089,951,
CBAO096-5,51.406690895,-3.280697989,952,
CBAO096-5,51.406655695,-3.280708289,953,
CBAO096-5,51.406602095,-3.280788389,954,
CBAO096-5,51.406518095,-3.280884089,955,
CBAO096-5,51.406307395,-3.281173889,956,
CBAO096-5,51.406097395,-3.281468289,957,
CBAO096-5,51.406035495,-3.281496689,958,
CBAO096-5,51.405940295,-3.281624289,959,
CBAO096-5,51.405844895,-3.281763889,960,
CBAO096-5,51.405835695,-3.281826089,961,
CBAO096-5,51.405684395,-3.282031689,962,
CBAO096-5,51.405396095,-3.282426589,963,
CBAO096-5,51.405239595,-3.282645389,964,
CBAO096-5,51.404988668,-3.282988268,965,
CBAO096-5,51.404988668,-3.282988268,966,
CBAO096-5,51.404840895,-3.283190189,967,
CBAO096-5,51.404283095,-3.283959789,968,
CBAO096-5,51.404209195,-3.284062589,969,
CBAO096-5,51.403530795,-3.284999789,970,
CBAO096-5,51.403173595,-3.285497589,971,
CBAO096-5,51.403144095,-3.285535089,972,
CBAO096-5,51.402857295,-3.285929889,973,
CBAO096-5,51.402447395,-3.286488489,974,
CBAO096-5,51.402071583,-3.287008817,975,
CBAO096-5,51.402071583,-3.287008817,976,
CBAO096-5,51.402039895,-3.287052689,977,
CBAO096-5,51.402012495,-3.287091389,978,
CBAO096-5,51.401986195,-3.287127889,979,
CBAO096-5,51.401867095,-3.287291489,980,
CBAO096-5,51.401830895,-3.287344689,981,
CBAO096-5,51.401796295,-3.287338189,982,
CBAO096-5,51.401723795,-3.287435889,983,
CBAO096-5,51.401574895,-3.287652589,984,
CBAO096-5,51.401556395,-3.287680089,985,
CBAO096-5,51.401425295,-3.287740689,986,
CBAO096-5,51.401368595,-3.287824389,987,
CBAO096-5,51.401318795,-3.287835489,988,
CBAO096-5,51.401128895,-3.287894989,989,
CBAO096-5,51.401004295,-3.287945789,990,
CBAO096-5,51.400928795,-3.287984589,991,
CBAO096-5,51.400476895,-3.288197989,992,
CBAO096-5,51.400095795,-3.288375489,993,
CBAO096-5,51.399686795,-3.288533889,994,
CBAO096-5,51.399422295,-3.288645789,995,
CBAO096-5,51.399345295,-3.288672389,996,
CBAO096-5,51.399278395,-3.288686989,997,
CBAO096-5,51.399223395,-3.288694889,998,
CBAO096-5,51.399148695,-3.288707789,999,
CBAO096-5,51.399025087,-3.28870941,1000,
CBAO096-5,51.399025087,-3.28870941,1001,
CBAO096-5,51.398950395,-3.288710389,1002,
CBAO096-5,51.398816195,-3.288700889,1003,
CBAO096-5,51.398706595,-3.288681189,1004,
CBAO096-5,51.398643995,-3.288670189,1005,
CBAO096-5,51.398594895,-3.288675689,1006,
CBAO096-5,51.398404395,-3.288636289,1007,
CBAO096-5,51.398203395,-3.288589789,1008,
CBAO096-5,51.398181295,-3.288583589,1009,
CBAO096-5,51.398164895,-3.288540389,1010,
CBAO096-5,51.398048595,-3.288512989,1011,
CBAO096-5,51.398042195,-3.288493789,1012,
CBAO096-5,51.398032295,-3.288478789,1013,
CBAO096-5,51.398019895,-3.288469689,1014,
CBAO096-5,51.398006395,-3.288467389,1015,
CBAO096-5,51.397993095,-3.288472089,1016,
CBAO096-5,51.397981395,-3.288483389,1017,
CBAO096-5,51.397783295,-3.288478989,1018,
CBAO096-5,51.397723895,-3.288511389,1019,
CBAO096-5,51.397686095,-3.288511689,1020,
CBAO096-5,51.397609195,-3.288504289,1021,
CBAO096-5,51.397527895,-3.288493389,1022,
CBAO096-5,51.397451395,-3.288486489,1023,
CBAO096-5,51.397374695,-3.288481989,1024,
CBAO096-5,51.397296395,-3.288485589,1025,
CBAO096-5,51.397103295,-3.288516389,1026,
CBAO096-5,51.396861095,-3.288568789,1027,
CBAO096-5,51.396752195,-3.288585989,1028,
CBAO096-5,51.396655395,-3.288599089,1029,
CBAO096-5,51.396597095,-3.288607489,1030,
CBAO096-5,51.396552095,-3.288611089,1031,
CBAO096-5,51.396506995,-3.288611989,1032,
CBAO096-5,51.396464395,-3.288606889,1033,
CBAO096-5,51.396407595,-3.288584189,1034,
CBAO096-5,51.396346795,-3.288552089,1035,
CBAO096-5,51.396248495,-3.288503289,1036,
CBAO096-5,51.396073895,-3.288418089,1037,
CBAO096-5,51.395906095,-3.288329689,1038,
CBAO096-5,51.395830195,-3.288283189,1039,
CBAO096-5,51.395772995,-3.288253289,1040,
CBAO096-5,51.395730495,-3.288235389,1041,
CBAO096-5,51.395689095,-3.288222289,1042,
CBAO096-5,51.395650695,-3.288213289,1043,
CBAO096-5,51.395587695,-3.288206589,1044,
CBAO096-5,51.395519895,-3.288208489,1045,
CBAO096-5,51.395371695,-3.288224389,1046,
CBAO096-5,51.39532188,-3.28823131,1047,
CBAO096-5,51.39532188,-3.28823131,1048,
CBAO096-5,51.395306195,-3.288233489,1049,
CBAO096-5,51.395239395,-3.288247789,1050,
CBAO096-5,51.395120695,-3.288281589,1051,
CBAO096-5,51.395051095,-3.288302789,1052,
CBAO096-5,51.394995495,-3.288314289,1053,
CBAO096-5,51.394927895,-3.288320089,1054,
CBAO096-5,51.394876095,-3.288317089,1055,
CBAO096-5,51.394836695,-3.288307989,1056,
CBAO096-5,51.394782195,-3.288291689,1057,
CBAO096-5,51.394726295,-3.288265689,1058,
CBAO096-5,51.394500595,-3.288149489,1059,
CBAO096-5,51.394484995,-3.288113189,1060,
CBAO096-5,51.394465795,-3.288091789,1061,
CBAO096-5,51.394450595,-3.288069189,1062,
CBAO096-5,51.394439995,-3.288034789,1063,
CBAO096-5,51.394442095,-3.287979189,1064,
CBAO096-5,51.394469795,-3.287859889,1065,
CBAO096-5,51.394626184,-3.28770889,1066,
CBAO096-5,51.394626184,-3.28770889,1067,
CBAO096-5,51.394870295,-3.287473189,1068,
CBAO096-5,51.394919395,-3.287416989,1069,
CBAO096-5,51.395302695,-3.286920589,1070,
CBAO096-5,51.395433895,-3.286726489,1071,
CBAO096-5,51.395458595,-3.286688289,1072,
CBAO096-5,51.395525895,-3.286640589,1073,
CBAO096-5,51.395722195,-3.286341489,1074,
CBAO096-5,51.395730995,-3.286268189,1075,
CBAO096-5,51.395908895,-3.286096489,1076,
CBAO096-5,51.396371895,-3.285696589,1077,
CBAO096-5,51.396504695,-3.285578489,1078,
CBAO096-5,51.396565395,-3.285527189,1079,
CBAO096-5,51.396634895,-3.285475889,1080,
CBAO096-5,51.396761195,-3.285393389,1081,
CBAO096-5,51.396838495,-3.285346089,1082,
CBAO096-5,51.397027895,-3.285229989,1083,
CBAO096-5,51.397133695,-3.285176289,1084,
CBAO096-5,51.397241495,-3.285127189,1085,
CBAO096-5,51.397649395,-3.284907289,1086,
CBAO096-5,51.397764095,-3.284836689,1087,
CBAO096-5,51.397796695,-3.284816689,1088,
CBAO096-5,51.397902495,-3.284745789,1089,
CBAO096-5,51.397917495,-3.284735689,1090,
CBAO096-5,51.398110495,-3.284571389,1091,
CBAO096-5,51.398151806,-3.284532762,1092,
CBAO096-5,51.398151806,-3.284532762,1093,
CBAO096-5,51.398176695,-3.284509489,1094,
CBAO096-5,51.398285195,-3.284404689,1095,
CBAO096-5,51.398364395,-3.284313789,1096,
CBAO096-5,51.398491495,-3.284136289,1097,
CBAO096-5,51.398627195,-3.283942989,1098,
CBAO096-5,51.398709895,-3.283823489,1099,
CBAO096-5,51.398920595,-3.283525889,1100,
CBAO096-5,51.399192795,-3.283138789,1101,
CBAO096-5,51.399451795,-3.282738989,1102,
CBAO096-5,51.399568895,-3.282561989,1103,
CBAO096-5,51.399660595,-3.282422189,1104,
CBAO096-5,51.399765295,-3.282255989,1105,
CBAO096-5,51.399851595,-3.282138889,1106,
CBAO096-5,51.400016195,-3.281873289,1107,
CBAO096-5,51.400323622,-3.28137204,1108,
CBAO096-5,51.400323622,-3.28137204,1109,
CBAO096-5,51.400406695,-3.281236589,1110,
CBAO096-5,51.400461795,-3.281136389,1111,
CBAO096-5,51.400545495,-3.280967589,1112,
CBAO096-5,51.400819195,-3.280388189,1113,
CBAO096-5,51.401086895,-3.279803689,1114,
CBAO096-5,51.401222595,-3.279504589,1115,
CBAO096-5,51.401328695,-3.279237989,1116,
CBAO096-5,51.401515995,-3.278763089,1117,
CBAO096-5,51.401586995,-3.278579089,1118,
CBAO096-5,51.401678895,-3.278295589,1119,
CBAO096-5,51.401823495,-3.277847989,1120,
CBAO096-5,51.402009395,-3.277269689,1121,
CBAO096-5,51.402070495,-3.277081289,1122,
CBAO096-5,51.402193795,-3.276704189,1123,
CBAO096-5,51.402230295,-3.276594189,1124,
CBAO096-5,51.402239198,-3.276567105,1125,
CBAO096-5,51.402239198,-3.276567105,1126,
CBAO096-5,51.402310895,-3.276348989,1127,
CBAO096-5,51.402448495,-3.275920089,1128,
CBAO096-5,51.402522395,-3.275691089,1129,
CBAO096-5,51.402579795,-3.275511689,1130,
CBAO096-5,51.402625195,-3.275371889,1131,
CBAO096-5,51.402682995,-3.275295489,1132,
CBAO096-5,51.402723795,-3.275176289,1133,
CBAO096-5,51.402747595,-3.275128389,1134,
CBAO096-5,51.402757995,-3.275107389,1135,
CBAO096-5,51.402773895,-3.275082889,1136,
CBAO096-5,51.402798595,-3.275044689,1137,
CBAO096-5,51.402872795,-3.274938189,1138,
CBAO096-5,51.402918895,-3.274905289,1139,
CBAO096-5,51.402956195,-3.274850889,1140,
CBAO096-5,51.402980795,-3.274780389,1141,
CBAO096-5,51.402990395,-3.274700989,1142,
CBAO096-5,51.402983795,-3.274620889,1143,
CBAO096-5,51.402961895,-3.274548189,1144,
CBAO096-5,51.402926695,-3.274490189,1145,
CBAO096-5,51.402881995,-3.274452989,1146,
CBAO096-5,51.402828795,-3.274440289,1147,
CBAO096-5,51.402789695,-3.274452589,1148,
CBAO096-5,51.402776095,-3.274456889,1149,
CBAO096-5,51.402729895,-3.274500889,1150,
CBAO096-5,51.402652295,-3.274529589,1151,
CBAO096-5,51.402600595,-3.274525889,1152,
CBAO096-5,51.402557195,-3.274518189,1153,
CBAO096-5,51.402526995,-3.274515889,1154,
CBAO096-5,51.402434495,-3.274508689,1155,
CBAO096-5,51.402041695,-3.274349689,1156,
CBAO096-5,51.401867795,-3.274277589,1157,
CBAO096-5,51.401783795,-3.274241989,1158,
CBAO096-5,51.401597495,-3.274163489,1159,
CBAO096-5,51.401562295,-3.274148589,1160,
CBAO096-5,51.401524995,-3.274133489,1161,
CBAO096-5,51.401279695,-3.274024389,1162,
CBAO096-5,51.401197695,-3.273975889,1163,
CBAO096-5,51.401134195,-3.273934889,1164,
CBAO096-5,51.401015095,-3.273851289,1165,
CBAO096-5,51.401005995,-3.273810489,1166,
CBAO096-5,51.400962695,-3.273761489,1167,
CBAO096-5,51.400938095,-3.273715589,1168,
CBAO096-5,51.400918995,-3.273678489,1169,
CBAO096-5,51.400884795,-3.273589189,1170,
CBAO096-5,51.400826295,-3.273457389,1171,
CBAO096-5,51.400814095,-3.273406289,1172,
CBAO096-5,51.400820595,-3.273143889,1173,
CBAO096-5,51.400818095,-3.273010589,1174,
CBAO096-5,51.400797095,-3.272932589,1175,
CBAO096-5,51.400838995,-3.272366089,1176,
CBAO096-5,51.400852054,-3.272189375,1177,
CBAO096-5,51.400852054,-3.272189375,1178,
CBAO096-5,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1179,
CBAO096-5,51.400881195,-3.271761989,1180,
CBAO096-5,51.400897095,-3.271461889,1181,
CBAO096-5,51.400900495,-3.271307589,1182,
CBAO096-5,51.400928595,-3.271249289,1183,
CBAO096-5,51.400949095,-3.271174189,1184,
CBAO096-5,51.400958495,-3.271136289,1185,
CBAO096-5,51.401005595,-3.270988089,1186,
CBAO096-5,51.401041395,-3.270936889,1187,
CBAO096-5,51.401055095,-3.270900989,1188,
CBAO096-5,51.401066395,-3.270871289,1189,
CBAO096-5,51.401078495,-3.270796789,1190,
CBAO096-5,51.401076695,-3.270719989,1191,
CBAO096-5,51.401062395,-3.270651689,1192,
CBAO096-5,51.401048495,-3.270618889,1193,
CBAO096-5,51.401037095,-3.270592289,1194,
CBAO096-5,51.401002695,-3.270546089,1195,
CBAO096-5,51.400961795,-3.270516589,1196,
CBAO096-5,51.400917395,-3.270505989,1197,
CBAO096-5,51.400868595,-3.270516989,1198,
CBAO096-5,51.400841095,-3.270537789,1199,
CBAO096-5,51.400824095,-3.270550689,1200,
CBAO096-5,51.400787895,-3.270604089,1201,
CBAO096-5,51.400763195,-3.270672289,1202,
CBAO096-5,51.400752195,-3.270749189,1203,
CBAO096-5,51.400756995,-3.270834489,1204,
CBAO096-5,51.400778695,-3.270912789,1205,
CBAO096-5,51.400814895,-3.270975789,1206,
CBAO096-5,51.400843995,-3.271001189,1207,
CBAO096-5,51.400864095,-3.271110589,1208,
CBAO096-5,51.400874395,-3.271229889,1209,
CBAO096-5,51.400900495,-3.271307589,1210,
CBAO096-5,51.400897095,-3.271461889,1211,
CBAO096-5,51.400881195,-3.271761989,1212,
CBAO096-5,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1213,
CBAO096-5,51.400838995,-3.272366089,1214,
CBAO096-5,51.400797095,-3.272932589,1215,
CBAO096-5,51.400739395,-3.273130789,1216,
CBAO096-5,51.400721095,-3.273190289,1217,
CBAO096-5,51.400664595,-3.273314389,1218,
CBAO096-5,51.400628495,-3.273346089,1219,
CBAO096-5,51.400600795,-3.273394889,1220,
CBAO096-5,51.400584895,-3.273453689,1221,
CBAO096-5,51.400581495,-3.273517589,1222,
CBAO096-5,51.400590895,-3.273579789,1223,
CBAO096-5,51.400612195,-3.273634089,1224,
CBAO096-5,51.400643095,-3.273674689,1225,
CBAO096-5,51.400676795,-3.273696189,1226,
CBAO096-5,51.400712995,-3.273701189,1227,
CBAO096-5,51.400823295,-3.273767789,1228,
CBAO096-5,51.400864495,-3.273788589,1229,
CBAO096-5,51.400924795,-3.273824989,1230,
CBAO096-5,51.400986895,-3.273863189,1231,
CBAO096-5,51.401015095,-3.273851289,1232,
CBAO096-5,51.401134195,-3.273934889,1233,
CBAO096-5,51.401197695,-3.273975889,1234,
CBAO096-5,51.401279695,-3.274024389,1235,
CBAO096-5,51.401524995,-3.274133489,1236,
CBAO096-5,51.401562295,-3.274148589,1237,
CBAO096-5,51.401597495,-3.274163489,1238,
CBAO096-5,51.401783795,-3.274241989,1239,
CBAO096-5,51.401867795,-3.274277589,1240,
CBAO096-5,51.402041695,-3.274349689,1241,
CBAO096-5,51.402434495,-3.274508689,1242,
CBAO096-5,51.402519595,-3.274570389,1243,
CBAO096-5,51.402550795,-3.274593089,1244,
CBAO096-5,51.402589695,-3.274625989,1245,
CBAO096-5,51.402633795,-3.274674789,1246,
CBAO096-5,51.402676595,-3.274734289,1247,
CBAO096-5,51.402694195,-3.274815689,1248,
CBAO096-5,51.402727795,-3.274882889,1249,
CBAO096-5,51.402773495,-3.274928289,1250,
CBAO096-5,51.402822695,-3.274946089,1251,
CBAO096-5,51.402872795,-3.274938189,1252,
CBAO096-5,51.402918895,-3.274905289,1253,
CBAO096-5,51.403008695,-3.274891889,1254,
CBAO096-5,51.403146395,-3.274873389,1255,
CBAO096-5,51.403328495,-3.274844989,1256,
CBAO096-5,51.403378661,-3.274833982,1257,
CBAO096-5,51.403378661,-3.274833982,1258,
CBAO096-5,51.403443795,-3.274819689,1259,
CBAO096-5,51.403505395,-3.274766889,1260,
CBAO096-5,51.403775595,-3.274714089,1261,
CBAO096-5,51.404114995,-3.274649889,1262,
CBAO096-5,51.404203495,-3.274633689,1263,
CBAO096-5,51.404239795,-3.274627089,1264,
CBAO096-5,51.404478495,-3.274582489,1265,
CBAO096-5,51.404670495,-3.274552989,1266,
CBAO096-5,51.404714095,-3.274592389,1267,
CBAO096-5,51.404769495,-3.274589389,1268,
CBAO096-5,51.404806095,-3.274604689,1269,
CBAO096-5,51.404841595,-3.274621889,1270,
CBAO096-5,51.404917695,-3.274658889,1271,
CBAO096-5,51.404972895,-3.274685789,1272,
CBAO096-5,51.404998495,-3.274714689,1273,
CBAO096-5,51.405028595,-3.274728789,1274,
CBAO096-5,51.405039195,-3.274728089,1275,
CBAO096-5,51.405059895,-3.274726589,1276,
CBAO096-5,51.405076595,-3.274715989,1277,
CBAO096-5,51.405089395,-3.274707989,1278,
CBAO096-5,51.405113495,-3.274674889,1279,
CBAO096-5,51.405120995,-3.274654289,1280,
CBAO096-5,51.405201995,-3.274602389,1281,
CBAO096-5,51.405325395,-3.274523389,1282,
CBAO096-5,51.405405395,-3.274475689,1283,
CBAO096-5,51.405486295,-3.274449089,1284,
CBAO096-5,51.405545795,-3.274392989,1285,
CBAO096-5,51.405772795,-3.274349089,1286,
CBAO096-5,51.405837295,-3.274331789,1287,
CBAO096-5,51.405905695,-3.274308089,1288,
CBAO096-5,51.406042995,-3.274241689,1289,
CBAO096-5,51.406151495,-3.274179189,1290,
CBAO096-5,51.406224895,-3.274131189,1291,
CBAO096-5,51.406344995,-3.274039389,1292,
CBAO096-5,51.406417995,-3.273978089,1293,
CBAO096-5,51.406521695,-3.273869789,1294,
CBAO096-5,51.406605295,-3.273770089,1295,
CBAO096-5,51.406680795,-3.273670189,1296,
CBAO096-5,51.406735995,-3.273592889,1297,
CBAO096-5,51.406810095,-3.273477989,1298,
CBAO096-5,51.406881295,-3.273347489,1299,
CBAO096-5,51.406965795,-3.273172089,1300,
CBAO096-5,51.407021695,-3.273044489,1301,
CBAO096-5,51.407142895,-3.272765689,1302,
CBAO096-5,51.407248895,-3.272519689,1303,
CBAO096-5,51.407422295,-3.272118689,1304,
CBAO096-5,51.407655283,-3.27157385,1305,
CBAO096-5,51.407655283,-3.27157385,1306,
CBAO096-5,51.407674295,-3.271529389,1307,
CBAO096-5,51.407903895,-3.270995889,1308,
CBAO096-5,51.408077795,-3.270592789,1309,
CBAO096-5,51.408267095,-3.270158489,1310,
CBAO096-5,51.408503995,-3.269627889,1311,
CBAO096-5,51.408523995,-3.269583089,1312,
CBAO096-5,51.408630795,-3.269343989,1313,
CBAO096-5,51.408526295,-3.269221489,1314,
CBAO096-5,51.408502595,-3.269193789,1315,
CBAO096-5,51.408355495,-3.269001589,1316,
CBAO096-5,51.408063095,-3.268607489,1317,
CBAO096-5,51.407629095,-3.268015089,1318,
CBAO096-5,51.407261174,-3.267513734,1319,
CBAO096-6,51.476934134,-3.178258216,0,
CBAO096-6,51.477040995,-3.178326589,1,
CBAO096-6,51.477103395,-3.178320389,2,
CBAO096-6,51.477237695,-3.178220289,3,
CBAO096-6,51.477294295,-3.178155589,4,
CBAO096-6,51.477326595,-3.178034289,5,
CBAO096-6,51.477557195,-3.178235689,6,
CBAO096-6,51.477621695,-3.178287089,7,
CBAO096-6,51.477727695,-3.178375189,8,
CBAO096-6,51.477831195,-3.178444689,9,
CBAO096-6,51.477913395,-3.178505289,10,
CBAO096-6,51.477987395,-3.178565589,11,
CBAO096-6,51.478047295,-3.178623189,12,
CBAO096-6,51.478110695,-3.178690789,13,
CBAO096-6,51.478213395,-3.178803589,14,
CBAO096-6,51.478297895,-3.178889189,15,
CBAO096-6,51.478361495,-3.178930289,16,
CBAO096-6,51.478526195,-3.179154089,17,
CBAO096-6,51.478568895,-3.179212089,18,
CBAO096-6,51.478615995,-3.179316489,19,
CBAO096-6,51.478743995,-3.179495389,20,
CBAO096-6,51.479034495,-3.179889989,21,
CBAO096-6,51.479065995,-3.179940289,22,
CBAO096-6,51.479090395,-3.179980889,23,
CBAO096-6,51.479144295,-3.180073589,24,
CBAO096-6,51.479335095,-3.180421589,25,
CBAO096-6,51.479433232,-3.180618528,26,
CBAO096-6,51.479433232,-3.180618528,27,
CBAO096-6,51.479482595,-3.180717589,28,
CBAO096-6,51.479530295,-3.180807389,29,
CBAO096-6,51.479557095,-3.180857989,30,
CBAO096-6,51.479577395,-3.180898689,31,
CBAO096-6,51.479622395,-3.180988689,32,
CBAO096-6,51.479695195,-3.181141189,33,
CBAO096-6,51.479736195,-3.181256889,34,
CBAO096-6,51.479806795,-3.181401189,35,
CBAO096-6,51.480142295,-3.182076189,36,
CBAO096-6,51.480224695,-3.182201789,37,
CBAO096-6,51.480382395,-3.182516189,38,
CBAO096-6,51.480737895,-3.183237889,39,
CBAO096-6,51.480762895,-3.183286889,40,
CBAO096-6,51.480814995,-3.183401389,41,
CBAO096-6,51.480865495,-3.183507789,42,
CBAO096-6,51.480876495,-3.183530989,43,
CBAO096-6,51.480907495,-3.183599489,44,
CBAO096-6,51.480938395,-3.183614189,45,
CBAO096-6,51.480968695,-3.183619589,46,
CBAO096-6,51.480964995,-3.183718789,47,
CBAO096-6,51.480962695,-3.183775689,48,
CBAO096-6,51.480992795,-3.183858089,49,
CBAO096-6,51.480992795,-3.183869689,50,
CBAO096-6,51.480992495,-3.183899889,51,
CBAO096-6,51.480996695,-3.184302389,52,
CBAO096-6,51.481011695,-3.184687189,53,
CBAO096-6,51.480994744,-3.184760455,54,
CBAO096-6,51.480994744,-3.184760455,55,
CBAO096-6,51.480981595,-3.184817289,56,
CBAO096-6,51.480984195,-3.184921089,57,
CBAO096-6,51.480985095,-3.184959589,58,
CBAO096-6,51.480985495,-3.184975689,59,
CBAO096-6,51.480987395,-3.185055289,60,
CBAO096-6,51.480991295,-3.185219789,61,
CBAO096-6,51.481016795,-3.186247689,62,
CBAO096-6,51.481018395,-3.186301589,63,
CBAO096-6,51.481020495,-3.186369489,64,
CBAO096-6,51.481023595,-3.186417889,65,
CBAO096-6,51.481032695,-3.186531689,66,
CBAO096-6,51.481041495,-3.186605489,67,
CBAO096-6,51.481072395,-3.186779889,68,
CBAO096-6,51.481101195,-3.186904689,69,
CBAO096-6,51.481131295,-3.187010789,70,
CBAO096-6,51.481156895,-3.187087089,71,
CBAO096-6,51.481234295,-3.187319089,72,
CBAO096-6,51.481355095,-3.187680789,73,
CBAO096-6,51.481387795,-3.187783789,74,
CBAO096-6,51.481425595,-3.187918989,75,
CBAO096-6,51.481469195,-3.188112989,76,
CBAO096-6,51.481493095,-3.188246789,77,
CBAO096-6,51.481512495,-3.188374489,78,
CBAO096-6,51.481523795,-3.188474489,79,
CBAO096-6,51.481530395,-3.188563489,80,
CBAO096-6,51.481532295,-3.188650689,81,
CBAO096-6,51.481531795,-3.188682389,82,
CBAO096-6,51.481531195,-3.188723389,83,
CBAO096-6,51.481531495,-3.188792489,84,
CBAO096-6,51.481546895,-3.188969289,85,
CBAO096-6,51.481517395,-3.189231489,86,
CBAO096-6,51.481511895,-3.189280389,87,
CBAO096-6,51.48143788,-3.189979333,88,
CBAO096-6,51.48143788,-3.189979333,89,
CBAO096-6,51.481427495,-3.190077389,90,
CBAO096-6,51.481420295,-3.190140389,91,
CBAO096-6,51.481348795,-3.190660789,92,
CBAO096-6,51.481316295,-3.190887789,93,
CBAO096-6,51.481258395,-3.191310289,94,
CBAO096-6,51.481212695,-3.191651289,95,
CBAO096-6,51.481129495,-3.192211689,96,
CBAO096-6,51.481124895,-3.192242989,97,
CBAO096-6,51.481120795,-3.192281389,98,
CBAO096-6,51.481099495,-3.192324989,99,
CBAO096-6,51.481079895,-3.192406889,100,
CBAO096-6,51.481074395,-3.192431089,101,
CBAO096-6,51.481050895,-3.192532689,102,
CBAO096-6,51.480983895,-3.192774089,103,
CBAO096-6,51.480922495,-3.192958589,104,
CBAO096-6,51.480915795,-3.192984989,105,
CBAO096-6,51.480895695,-3.193068089,106,
CBAO096-6,51.480884895,-3.193113189,107,
CBAO096-6,51.480869695,-3.193172689,108,
CBAO096-6,51.480772395,-3.193554089,109,
CBAO096-6,51.480509495,-3.194542889,110,
CBAO096-6,51.480271495,-3.195517289,111,
CBAO096-6,51.480252795,-3.195593689,112,
CBAO096-6,51.480261395,-3.195688789,113,
CBAO096-6,51.480234195,-3.195806789,114,
CBAO096-6,51.480229095,-3.195828689,115,
CBAO096-6,51.480036895,-3.196629189,116,
CBAO096-6,51.480002695,-3.196765289,117,
CBAO096-6,51.479765995,-3.197768289,118,
CBAO096-6,51.479506295,-3.198850889,119,
CBAO096-6,51.479502495,-3.198867089,120,
CBAO096-6,51.479398091,-3.199298964,121,
CBAO096-6,51.479398091,-3.199298964,122,
CBAO096-6,51.479324495,-3.199603389,123,
CBAO096-6,51.479320095,-3.199614689,124,
CBAO096-6,51.479157995,-3.200219689,125,
CBAO096-6,51.479025095,-3.200723489,126,
CBAO096-6,51.478995595,-3.200835389,127,
CBAO096-6,51.478803795,-3.201687289,128,
CBAO096-6,51.478724695,-3.202053689,129,
CBAO096-6,51.478686995,-3.202224589,130,
CBAO096-6,51.478667095,-3.202318389,131,
CBAO096-6,51.478648195,-3.202422489,132,
CBAO096-6,51.478635595,-3.202499889,133,
CBAO096-6,51.478624995,-3.202618989,134,
CBAO096-6,51.478616895,-3.202743089,135,
CBAO096-6,51.478617095,-3.202836389,136,
CBAO096-6,51.478621495,-3.202941489,137,
CBAO096-6,51.478636095,-3.203050489,138,
CBAO096-6,51.478656595,-3.203169989,139,
CBAO096-6,51.478743695,-3.203513389,140,
CBAO096-6,51.478897795,-3.204054389,141,
CBAO096-6,51.478929995,-3.204181189,142,
CBAO096-6,51.479042495,-3.204626189,143,
CBAO096-6,51.479087595,-3.204878389,144,
CBAO096-6,51.479095495,-3.204962189,145,
CBAO096-6,51.479099695,-3.205096389,146,
CBAO096-6,51.479096195,-3.205211689,147,
CBAO096-6,51.479087695,-3.205344889,148,
CBAO096-6,51.479063695,-3.205535789,149,
CBAO096-6,51.479051595,-3.205659089,150,
CBAO096-6,51.479051395,-3.205800989,151,
CBAO096-6,51.479060895,-3.205938589,152,
CBAO096-6,51.479089995,-3.206109789,153,
CBAO096-6,51.479185195,-3.206485689,154,
CBAO096-6,51.479354095,-3.207103389,155,
CBAO096-6,51.479455295,-3.207471889,156,
CBAO096-6,51.47949346,-3.207612508,157,
CBAO096-6,51.47949346,-3.207612508,158,
CBAO096-6,51.479965595,-3.209352189,159,
CBAO096-6,51.480386395,-3.210919089,160,
CBAO096-6,51.480405395,-3.210988489,161,
CBAO096-6,51.480416595,-3.211029789,162,
CBAO096-6,51.480427195,-3.211068489,163,
CBAO096-6,51.480468995,-3.211229289,164,
CBAO096-6,51.480518495,-3.211415389,165,
CBAO096-6,51.480529195,-3.211455489,166,
CBAO096-6,51.480539195,-3.211492789,167,
CBAO096-6,51.480676342,-3.212005307,168,
CBAO096-6,51.480676342,-3.212005307,169,
CBAO096-6,51.480730095,-3.212206189,170,
CBAO096-6,51.480977895,-3.213107389,171,
CBAO096-6,51.481063995,-3.213420789,172,
CBAO096-6,51.481194995,-3.213901589,173,
CBAO096-6,51.481448995,-3.214827589,174,
CBAO096-6,51.481570495,-3.215282689,175,
CBAO096-6,51.481692795,-3.215733289,176,
CBAO096-6,51.481837495,-3.216269589,177,
CBAO096-6,51.481959295,-3.216708689,178,
CBAO096-6,51.482305595,-3.217893989,179,
CBAO096-6,51.482448317,-3.218381542,180,
CBAO096-6,51.482448317,-3.218381542,181,
CBAO096-6,51.482684295,-3.219187689,182,
CBAO096-6,51.482697695,-3.219234289,183,
CBAO096-6,51.482712895,-3.219286689,184,
CBAO096-6,51.482787395,-3.219539489,185,
CBAO096-6,51.482835495,-3.219711789,186,
CBAO096-6,51.482850095,-3.219764089,187,
CBAO096-6,51.482864095,-3.219815589,188,
CBAO096-6,51.482932295,-3.220067289,189,
CBAO096-6,51.483162995,-3.220867889,190,
CBAO096-6,51.483348095,-3.221548989,191,
CBAO096-6,51.483395495,-3.221740589,192,
CBAO096-6,51.483437595,-3.221929789,193,
CBAO096-6,51.483560295,-3.222513789,194,
CBAO096-6,51.483656395,-3.222983389,195,
CBAO096-6,51.483691195,-3.223152589,196,
CBAO096-6,51.483702195,-3.223204389,197,
CBAO096-6,51.483776795,-3.223539989,198,
CBAO096-6,51.483807556,-3.223676331,199,
CBAO096-6,51.483807556,-3.223676331,200,
CBAO096-6,51.483866295,-3.223936689,201,
CBAO096-6,51.484049295,-3.224685289,202,
CBAO096-6,51.484182295,-3.225205389,203,
CBAO096-6,51.484283395,-3.225624889,204,
CBAO096-6,51.484422378,-3.226184781,205,
CBAO096-6,51.484422378,-3.226184781,206,
CBAO096-6,51.484423695,-3.226190089,207,
CBAO096-6,51.484568095,-3.226757689,208,
CBAO096-6,51.484627695,-3.226992189,209,
CBAO096-6,51.484669895,-3.227163789,210,
CBAO096-6,51.484805795,-3.227696689,211,
CBAO096-6,51.484844095,-3.227839989,212,
CBAO096-6,51.484908895,-3.228070189,213,
CBAO096-6,51.484991895,-3.228303989,214,
CBAO096-6,51.485041895,-3.228425789,215,
CBAO096-6,51.485082895,-3.228531089,216,
CBAO096-6,51.485136795,-3.228691689,217,
CBAO096-6,51.485099895,-3.228731889,218,
CBAO096-6,51.485085295,-3.228769489,219,
CBAO096-6,51.485078695,-3.228813789,220,
CBAO096-6,51.485081095,-3.228858789,221,
CBAO096-6,51.485092295,-3.228900189,222,
CBAO096-6,51.485113795,-3.228939889,223,
CBAO096-6,51.485048995,-3.229232289,224,
CBAO096-6,51.484969695,-3.229552989,225,
CBAO096-6,51.484891795,-3.229647189,226,
CBAO096-6,51.484817295,-3.229836289,227,
CBAO096-6,51.484800895,-3.229884189,228,
CBAO096-6,51.484786095,-3.229932289,229,
CBAO096-6,51.484725095,-3.230135289,230,
CBAO096-6,51.484670995,-3.230320989,231,
CBAO096-6,51.484589095,-3.230612689,232,
CBAO096-6,51.484538095,-3.230807189,233,
CBAO096-6,51.484508995,-3.230948189,234,
CBAO096-6,51.484483595,-3.231082589,235,
CBAO096-6,51.484463395,-3.231185489,236,
CBAO096-6,51.484458595,-3.231308189,237,
CBAO096-6,51.484414495,-3.231419089,238,
CBAO096-6,51.484373995,-3.231508889,239,
CBAO096-6,51.484330295,-3.231587689,240,
CBAO096-6,51.484282295,-3.231657289,241,
CBAO096-6,51.484224295,-3.231732589,242,
CBAO096-6,51.484184595,-3.231781989,243,
CBAO096-6,51.484054095,-3.231935089,244,
CBAO096-6,51.483916295,-3.232081989,245,
CBAO096-6,51.483864995,-3.232160589,246,
CBAO096-6,51.483848795,-3.232180789,247,
CBAO096-6,51.483840295,-3.232196789,248,
CBAO096-6,51.483753995,-3.232303689,249,
CBAO096-6,51.483678295,-3.232402489,250,
CBAO096-6,51.483643695,-3.232450789,251,
CBAO096-6,51.483597895,-3.232524189,252,
CBAO096-6,51.483530295,-3.232637889,253,
CBAO096-6,51.483503195,-3.232685789,254,
CBAO096-6,51.483481695,-3.232725989,255,
CBAO096-6,51.483459795,-3.232766289,256,
CBAO096-6,51.483229895,-3.233246089,257,
CBAO096-6,51.482953495,-3.233765889,258,
CBAO096-6,51.482930295,-3.233805189,259,
CBAO096-6,51.482728367,-3.234165292,260,
CBAO096-6,51.482728367,-3.234165292,261,
CBAO096-6,51.482279195,-3.234966289,262,
CBAO096-6,51.482046395,-3.235392589,263,
CBAO096-6,51.481841295,-3.235780389,264,
CBAO096-6,51.481720495,-3.236001289,265,
CBAO096-6,51.481700895,-3.236037089,266,
CBAO096-6,51.481646995,-3.236135789,267,
CBAO096-6,51.481564995,-3.236177689,268,
CBAO096-6,51.481482995,-3.236306789,269,
CBAO096-6,51.481371595,-3.236495589,270,
CBAO096-6,51.481346995,-3.236534389,271,
CBAO096-6,51.481306495,-3.236598089,272,
CBAO096-6,51.481284095,-3.236727589,273,
CBAO096-6,51.481222295,-3.236829689,274,
CBAO096-6,51.481120195,-3.237001789,275,
CBAO096-6,51.481100695,-3.237033789,276,
CBAO096-6,51.480992395,-3.237210389,277,
CBAO096-6,51.480753495,-3.237612589,278,
CBAO096-6,51.480578336,-3.23792523,279,
CBAO096-6,51.480578336,-3.23792523,280,
CBAO096-6,51.480319795,-3.238386689,281,
CBAO096-6,51.480201395,-3.238580389,282,
CBAO096-6,51.480120895,-3.238711089,283,
CBAO096-6,51.480087895,-3.238759989,284,
CBAO096-6,51.480058495,-3.238801989,285,
CBAO096-6,51.479935095,-3.238980689,286,
CBAO096-6,51.479861395,-3.239087789,287,
CBAO096-6,51.479795695,-3.239182889,288,
CBAO096-6,51.479771595,-3.239219889,289,
CBAO096-6,51.479743395,-3.239259289,290,
CBAO096-6,51.479681595,-3.239345689,291,
CBAO096-6,51.479168495,-3.240138289,292,
CBAO096-6,51.478846095,-3.240679589,293,
CBAO096-6,51.478839556,-3.240692581,294,
CBAO096-6,51.478839556,-3.240692581,295,
CBAO096-6,51.478710095,-3.240949789,296,
CBAO096-6,51.478513795,-3.241358389,297,
CBAO096-6,51.478486695,-3.241414589,298,
CBAO096-6,51.478464895,-3.241464089,299,
CBAO096-6,51.478422395,-3.241564889,300,
CBAO096-6,51.478342595,-3.241760389,301,
CBAO096-6,51.478327195,-3.241799189,302,
CBAO096-6,51.478303495,-3.241855589,303,
CBAO096-6,51.478106295,-3.242350789,304,
CBAO096-6,51.477931795,-3.242857589,305,
CBAO096-6,51.477581795,-3.243809489,306,
CBAO096-6,51.477326195,-3.244401389,307,
CBAO096-6,51.477103795,-3.244968189,308,
CBAO096-6,51.476895895,-3.245571989,309,
CBAO096-6,51.476739795,-3.246026789,310,
CBAO096-6,51.476585595,-3.246476089,311,
CBAO096-6,51.47657765,-3.246499378,312,
CBAO096-6,51.47657765,-3.246499378,313,
CBAO096-6,51.476450395,-3.246872389,314,
CBAO096-6,51.476432395,-3.246925289,315,
CBAO096-6,51.476416995,-3.246973589,316,
CBAO096-6,51.476371295,-3.247100189,317,
CBAO096-6,51.476311095,-3.247274689,318,
CBAO096-6,51.476294295,-3.247326089,319,
CBAO096-6,51.476277895,-3.247375989,320,
CBAO096-6,51.476004195,-3.248208989,321,
CBAO096-6,51.475817195,-3.248880089,322,
CBAO096-6,51.475545995,-3.249853389,323,
CBAO096-6,51.47528181,-3.250643893,324,
CBAO096-6,51.47528181,-3.250643893,325,
CBAO096-6,51.475237195,-3.250777389,326,
CBAO096-6,51.475137695,-3.250912389,327,
CBAO096-6,51.475029895,-3.251206789,328,
CBAO096-6,51.475017395,-3.251240289,329,
CBAO096-6,51.474944495,-3.251450189,330,
CBAO096-6,51.474906295,-3.251572889,331,
CBAO096-6,51.474922495,-3.251683389,332,
CBAO096-6,51.474915595,-3.251704089,333,
CBAO096-6,51.474631595,-3.252570889,334,
CBAO096-6,51.474547295,-3.252836989,335,
CBAO096-6,51.474532695,-3.252883589,336,
CBAO096-6,51.474518095,-3.252926989,337,
CBAO096-6,51.474083495,-3.254216889,338,
CBAO096-6,51.473754295,-3.255137689,339,
CBAO096-6,51.473645495,-3.255439489,340,
CBAO096-6,51.473565995,-3.255640189,341,
CBAO096-6,51.473486495,-3.255840889,342,
CBAO096-6,51.473441381,-3.25594747,343,
CBAO096-6,51.473441381,-3.25594747,344,
CBAO096-6,51.473394895,-3.256057289,345,
CBAO096-6,51.473307495,-3.256243589,346,
CBAO096-6,51.473282695,-3.256293389,347,
CBAO096-6,51.473257795,-3.256344489,348,
CBAO096-6,51.473181695,-3.256481889,349,
CBAO096-6,51.473070995,-3.256671589,350,
CBAO096-6,51.472944395,-3.256879989,351,
CBAO096-6,51.471624095,-3.258898489,352,
CBAO096-6,51.471528473,-3.259044726,353,
CBAO096-6,51.471528473,-3.259044726,354,
CBAO096-6,51.471456895,-3.259154189,355,
CBAO096-6,51.471376995,-3.259195089,356,
CBAO096-6,51.471339595,-3.259246189,357,
CBAO096-6,51.471314095,-3.259282889,358,
CBAO096-6,51.471290895,-3.259314789,359,
CBAO096-6,51.471184995,-3.259460789,360,
CBAO096-6,51.471054695,-3.259681089,361,
CBAO096-6,51.470889595,-3.260026489,362,
CBAO096-6,51.470842595,-3.260141489,363,
CBAO096-6,51.470794095,-3.260255189,364,
CBAO096-6,51.470771295,-3.260315189,365,
CBAO096-6,51.470739795,-3.260389889,366,
CBAO096-6,51.470712195,-3.260450889,367,
CBAO096-6,51.470684195,-3.260512789,368,
CBAO096-6,51.470632595,-3.260630689,369,
CBAO096-6,51.470600295,-3.260711089,370,
CBAO096-6,51.470473895,-3.261020989,371,
CBAO096-6,51.470455595,-3.261149189,372,
CBAO096-6,51.470296895,-3.261506189,373,
CBAO096-6,51.470176995,-3.261776089,374,
CBAO096-6,51.470113895,-3.261934289,375,
CBAO096-6,51.469884695,-3.262508089,376,
CBAO096-6,51.469803095,-3.262727489,377,
CBAO096-6,51.469653095,-3.263134389,378,
CBAO096-6,51.469516095,-3.263482689,379,
CBAO096-6,51.469378395,-3.263775789,380,
CBAO096-6,51.469296095,-3.263900389,381,
CBAO096-6,51.468973595,-3.264388489,382,
CBAO096-6,51.468806795,-3.264668089,383,
CBAO096-6,51.468753595,-3.264757289,384,
CBAO096-6,51.468711809,-3.264833887,385,
CBAO096-6,51.468711809,-3.264833887,386,
CBAO096-6,51.468628395,-3.264986789,387,
CBAO096-6,51.468458195,-3.265379189,388,
CBAO096-6,51.468417495,-3.265485489,389,
CBAO096-6,51.468253995,-3.265907289,390,
CBAO096-6,51.468111495,-3.266255489,391,
CBAO096-6,51.467952995,-3.266624489,392,
CBAO096-6,51.467853195,-3.266698689,393,
CBAO096-6,51.467808095,-3.266793589,394,
CBAO096-6,51.467787695,-3.266843089,395,
CBAO096-6,51.467767295,-3.266889289,396,
CBAO096-6,51.467696495,-3.267063589,397,
CBAO096-6,51.467648595,-3.267182989,398,
CBAO096-6,51.467621995,-3.267246289,399,
CBAO096-6,51.467398795,-3.267780289,400,
CBAO096-6,51.467332195,-3.267940589,401,
CBAO096-6,51.467229995,-3.268189289,402,
CBAO096-6,51.467165822,-3.268345831,403,
CBAO096-6,51.467165822,-3.268345831,404,
CBAO096-6,51.467153295,-3.268376389,405,
CBAO096-6,51.467132995,-3.268428889,406,
CBAO096-6,51.467079895,-3.268588289,407,
CBAO096-6,51.467047295,-3.268684089,408,
CBAO096-6,51.467019595,-3.268761789,409,
CBAO096-6,51.466947295,-3.268957789,410,
CBAO096-6,51.466928295,-3.269008089,411,
CBAO096-6,51.466909195,-3.269058289,412,
CBAO096-6,51.466888695,-3.269110789,413,
CBAO096-6,51.466818495,-3.269274789,414,
CBAO096-6,51.466719495,-3.269466589,415,
CBAO096-6,51.466668195,-3.269552689,416,
CBAO096-6,51.466604195,-3.269646589,417,
CBAO096-6,51.466529495,-3.269740189,418,
CBAO096-6,51.466494295,-3.269776689,419,
CBAO096-6,51.466451595,-3.269800789,420,
CBAO096-6,51.466410495,-3.269804189,421,
CBAO096-6,51.466264795,-3.269778689,422,
CBAO096-6,51.466125195,-3.269738689,423,
CBAO096-6,51.466072595,-3.269729689,424,
CBAO096-6,51.466009095,-3.269734489,425,
CBAO096-6,51.465985295,-3.269746289,426,
CBAO096-6,51.465915195,-3.269778889,427,
CBAO096-6,51.465858995,-3.269813489,428,
CBAO096-6,51.465773795,-3.269876189,429,
CBAO096-6,51.465682695,-3.269948189,430,
CBAO096-6,51.465554095,-3.270060989,431,
CBAO096-6,51.465521795,-3.270094589,432,
CBAO096-6,51.465371595,-3.270245489,433,
CBAO096-6,51.465271695,-3.270280389,434,
CBAO096-6,51.465167995,-3.270345089,435,
CBAO096-6,51.465110195,-3.270373489,436,
CBAO096-6,51.465036695,-3.270409489,437,
CBAO096-6,51.464887495,-3.270470489,438,
CBAO096-6,51.464865195,-3.270478989,439,
CBAO096-6,51.464838895,-3.270490789,440,
CBAO096-6,51.464744795,-3.270520389,441,
CBAO096-6,51.464661395,-3.270541489,442,
CBAO096-6,51.464577595,-3.270553889,443,
CBAO096-6,51.464497295,-3.270560989,444,
CBAO096-6,51.464428095,-3.270565889,445,
CBAO096-6,51.464307895,-3.270561389,446,
CBAO096-6,51.464064895,-3.270531789,447,
CBAO096-6,51.464046295,-3.270528989,448,
CBAO096-6,51.463976395,-3.270521289,449,
CBAO096-6,51.463899295,-3.270509489,450,
CBAO096-6,51.463835095,-3.270499989,451,
CBAO096-6,51.463683495,-3.270477689,452,
CBAO096-6,51.463304904,-3.270419984,453,
CBAO096-6,51.463304904,-3.270419984,454,
CBAO096-6,51.463289195,-3.270417589,455,
CBAO096-6,51.463152195,-3.270412389,456,
CBAO096-6,51.463002095,-3.270374989,457,
CBAO096-6,51.462893495,-3.270335289,458,
CBAO096-6,51.462860495,-3.270320389,459,
CBAO096-6,51.462816095,-3.270300389,460,
CBAO096-6,51.462707395,-3.270243789,461,
CBAO096-6,51.462672095,-3.270199789,462,
CBAO096-6,51.462626795,-3.270144489,463,
CBAO096-6,51.462497395,-3.270056089,464,
CBAO096-6,51.462398995,-3.269987789,465,
CBAO096-6,51.462329095,-3.269927489,466,
CBAO096-6,51.462274695,-3.269866389,467,
CBAO096-6,51.462236395,-3.269819889,468,
CBAO096-6,51.462184495,-3.269753889,469,
CBAO096-6,51.462121795,-3.269657189,470,
CBAO096-6,51.462005395,-3.269457189,471,
CBAO096-6,51.461941352,-3.269339903,472,
CBAO096-6,51.461941352,-3.269339903,473,
CBAO096-6,51.461879695,-3.269226989,474,
CBAO096-6,51.461681195,-3.268865389,475,
CBAO096-6,51.461500195,-3.268540589,476,
CBAO096-6,51.461443195,-3.268490689,477,
CBAO096-6,51.461332495,-3.268304889,478,
CBAO096-6,51.461168695,-3.268065389,479,
CBAO096-6,51.461054995,-3.267916989,480,
CBAO096-6,51.461003595,-3.267854589,481,
CBAO096-6,51.460838495,-3.267672489,482,
CBAO096-6,51.460772695,-3.267607689,483,
CBAO096-6,51.460706795,-3.267548489,484,
CBAO096-6,51.460648795,-3.267498689,485,
CBAO096-6,51.460548395,-3.267416489,486,
CBAO096-6,51.460450295,-3.267345489,487,
CBAO096-6,51.460367395,-3.267291789,488,
CBAO096-6,51.460284095,-3.267241989,489,
CBAO096-6,51.460195595,-3.267191989,490,
CBAO096-6,51.460086495,-3.267140489,491,
CBAO096-6,51.460006995,-3.267108389,492,
CBAO096-6,51.459887595,-3.267066589,493,
CBAO096-6,51.459748795,-3.267027589,494,
CBAO096-6,51.459595295,-3.266986089,495,
CBAO096-6,51.459178795,-3.266876089,496,
CBAO096-6,51.458736895,-3.266760289,497,
CBAO096-6,51.458457895,-3.266683389,498,
CBAO096-6,51.458260532,-3.266619734,499,
CBAO096-6,51.458260532,-3.266619734,500,
CBAO096-6,51.458081495,-3.266561989,501,
CBAO096-6,51.458034895,-3.266514789,502,
CBAO096-6,51.457983695,-3.266486089,503,
CBAO096-6,51.457945995,-3.266454889,504,
CBAO096-6,51.457903295,-3.266404989,505,
CBAO096-6,51.457863595,-3.266332789,506,
CBAO096-6,51.457842995,-3.266285889,507,
CBAO096-6,51.457814195,-3.266252089,508,
CBAO096-6,51.457794195,-3.266241489,509,
CBAO096-6,51.457782995,-3.266235589,510,
CBAO096-6,51.457750095,-3.266234589,511,
CBAO096-6,51.457718495,-3.266249189,512,
CBAO096-6,51.457691095,-3.266278089,513,
CBAO096-6,51.457670095,-3.266318689,514,
CBAO096-6,51.457657595,-3.266367489,515,
CBAO096-6,51.457259795,-3.266322989,516,
CBAO096-6,51.457216195,-3.266315189,517,
CBAO096-6,51.456945695,-3.266267189,518,
CBAO096-6,51.456694495,-3.266209589,519,
CBAO096-6,51.455984095,-3.266009789,520,
CBAO096-6,51.455646695,-3.265897689,521,
CBAO096-6,51.455237795,-3.265729489,522,
CBAO096-6,51.454903295,-3.265592089,523,
CBAO096-6,51.454631395,-3.265477289,524,
CBAO096-6,51.453712895,-3.265091989,525,
CBAO096-6,51.453378212,-3.264947601,526,
CBAO096-6,51.453378212,-3.264947601,527,
CBAO096-6,51.453316295,-3.264920889,528,
CBAO096-6,51.453120795,-3.264855189,529,
CBAO096-6,51.453054795,-3.264806189,530,
CBAO096-6,51.453062795,-3.264748089,531,
CBAO096-6,51.453057895,-3.264689089,532,
CBAO096-6,51.453040795,-3.264636289,533,
CBAO096-6,51.453013395,-3.264596189,534,
CBAO096-6,51.452996595,-3.264582289,535,
CBAO096-6,51.452960395,-3.264569589,536,
CBAO096-6,51.452923595,-3.264577589,537,
CBAO096-6,51.452890795,-3.264605289,538,
CBAO096-6,51.452865895,-3.264649289,539,
CBAO096-6,51.452854295,-3.264689289,540,
CBAO096-6,51.452675495,-3.264566789,541,
CBAO096-6,51.452604495,-3.264560289,542,
CBAO096-6,51.452497995,-3.264546889,543,
CBAO096-6,51.452384995,-3.264532689,544,
CBAO096-6,51.452294395,-3.264511289,545,
CBAO096-6,51.452227795,-3.264492789,546,
CBAO096-6,51.452066295,-3.264427489,547,
CBAO096-6,51.451964595,-3.264384289,548,
CBAO096-6,51.451388395,-3.264140289,549,
CBAO096-6,51.450564795,-3.263792689,550,
CBAO096-6,51.450140395,-3.263611889,551,
CBAO096-6,51.449738395,-3.263441089,552,
CBAO096-6,51.449334295,-3.263270689,553,
CBAO096-6,51.449236895,-3.263229689,554,
CBAO096-6,51.449166695,-3.263200189,555,
CBAO096-6,51.449080835,-3.263164087,556,
CBAO096-6,51.449080835,-3.263164087,557,
CBAO096-6,51.448914595,-3.263094189,558,
CBAO096-6,51.448714595,-3.263008089,559,
CBAO096-6,51.448443095,-3.262897489,560,
CBAO096-6,51.448274695,-3.262826889,561,
CBAO096-6,51.448097095,-3.262760789,562,
CBAO096-6,51.448002395,-3.262728989,563,
CBAO096-6,51.447881495,-3.262696489,564,
CBAO096-6,51.447770895,-3.262676289,565,
CBAO096-6,51.447527595,-3.262660789,566,
CBAO096-6,51.447396695,-3.262668089,567,
CBAO096-6,51.447302295,-3.262677889,568,
CBAO096-6,51.447179995,-3.262698389,569,
CBAO096-6,51.446862995,-3.262756389,570,
CBAO096-6,51.446710295,-3.262785989,571,
CBAO096-6,51.446505995,-3.262821789,572,
CBAO096-6,51.446245095,-3.262867089,573,
CBAO096-6,51.446039595,-3.262904189,574,
CBAO096-6,51.445740395,-3.262958589,575,
CBAO096-6,51.445503295,-3.263002089,576,
CBAO096-6,51.445379495,-3.263024589,577,
CBAO096-6,51.445313795,-3.263037089,578,
CBAO096-6,51.445284013,-3.26302437,579,
CBAO096-6,51.445284013,-3.26302437,580,
CBAO096-6,51.445265795,-3.263016589,581,
CBAO096-6,51.445190795,-3.263030689,582,
CBAO096-6,51.445094295,-3.263042689,583,
CBAO096-6,51.445057995,-3.263041989,584,
CBAO096-6,51.445039195,-3.263042589,585,
CBAO096-6,51.445012995,-3.263037289,586,
CBAO096-6,51.444954295,-3.263021089,587,
CBAO096-6,51.444889995,-3.262995789,588,
CBAO096-6,51.444875995,-3.262970989,589,
CBAO096-6,51.444837495,-3.262938389,590,
CBAO096-6,51.444810295,-3.262929589,591,
CBAO096-6,51.444766995,-3.262935589,592,
CBAO096-6,51.444751195,-3.262947289,593,
CBAO096-6,51.444727495,-3.262964989,594,
CBAO096-6,51.444601095,-3.263065489,595,
CBAO096-6,51.444520095,-3.263102289,596,
CBAO096-6,51.444431695,-3.263137589,597,
CBAO096-6,51.444286995,-3.263181489,598,
CBAO096-6,51.444214095,-3.263229989,599,
CBAO096-6,51.443910795,-3.263303689,600,
CBAO096-6,51.443594695,-3.263363489,601,
CBAO096-6,51.443306895,-3.263478189,602,
CBAO096-6,51.443267095,-3.263497889,603,
CBAO096-6,51.443227495,-3.263520789,604,
CBAO096-6,51.443133095,-3.263576989,605,
CBAO096-6,51.443009295,-3.263658689,606,
CBAO096-6,51.442931195,-3.263715889,607,
CBAO096-6,51.442845495,-3.263781889,608,
CBAO096-6,51.442360895,-3.264144189,609,
CBAO096-6,51.442127395,-3.264320389,610,
CBAO096-6,51.442013595,-3.264367289,611,
CBAO096-6,51.441815295,-3.264517489,612,
CBAO096-6,51.441706795,-3.264580889,613,
CBAO096-6,51.441592495,-3.264617189,614,
CBAO096-6,51.441509995,-3.264626989,615,
CBAO096-6,51.441429395,-3.264611189,616,
CBAO096-6,51.441357095,-3.264578689,617,
CBAO096-6,51.441283095,-3.264530289,618,
CBAO096-6,51.441192595,-3.264452989,619,
CBAO096-6,51.441180095,-3.264437689,620,
CBAO096-6,51.441166695,-3.264421089,621,
CBAO096-6,51.441135495,-3.264405289,622,
CBAO096-6,51.441106395,-3.264406489,623,
CBAO096-6,51.441075695,-3.264424689,624,
CBAO096-6,51.441050795,-3.264458589,625,
CBAO096-6,51.441034595,-3.264504189,626,
CBAO096-6,51.441033995,-3.264509389,627,
CBAO096-6,51.440989795,-3.264584489,628,
CBAO096-6,51.440954095,-3.264629789,629,
CBAO096-6,51.440894295,-3.264696589,630,
CBAO096-6,51.440834895,-3.264752589,631,
CBAO096-6,51.440753395,-3.264819789,632,
CBAO096-6,51.440680195,-3.264868789,633,
CBAO096-6,51.440619795,-3.264897889,634,
CBAO096-6,51.440582876,-3.264911656,635,
CBAO096-6,51.440582876,-3.264911656,636,
CBAO096-6,51.440543095,-3.264926489,637,
CBAO096-6,51.440453995,-3.264949089,638,
CBAO096-6,51.440356695,-3.264959189,639,
CBAO096-6,51.440252295,-3.264982989,640,
CBAO096-6,51.440168195,-3.264968189,641,
CBAO096-6,51.440083995,-3.264954589,642,
CBAO096-6,51.439969595,-3.264925689,643,
CBAO096-6,51.439832995,-3.264886189,644,
CBAO096-6,51.439739495,-3.264853189,645,
CBAO096-6,51.439601095,-3.264790589,646,
CBAO096-6,51.439503695,-3.264742989,647,
CBAO096-6,51.439408295,-3.264692489,648,
CBAO096-6,51.439305995,-3.264631089,649,
CBAO096-6,51.439199595,-3.264558189,650,
CBAO096-6,51.439070095,-3.264461489,651,
CBAO096-6,51.438935795,-3.264349989,652,
CBAO096-6,51.438836095,-3.264255989,653,
CBAO096-6,51.438692495,-3.264108989,654,
CBAO096-6,51.438474595,-3.263886389,655,
CBAO096-6,51.438256195,-3.263665089,656,
CBAO096-6,51.438173495,-3.263579789,657,
CBAO096-6,51.438073895,-3.263480589,658,
CBAO096-6,51.437951795,-3.263373889,659,
CBAO096-6,51.437833695,-3.263281089,660,
CBAO096-6,51.437710995,-3.263194089,661,
CBAO096-6,51.437605195,-3.263129189,662,
CBAO096-6,51.437467495,-3.263056089,663,
CBAO096-6,51.437338295,-3.262996089,664,
CBAO096-6,51.437199495,-3.262944789,665,
CBAO096-6,51.437075195,-3.262908389,666,
CBAO096-6,51.436934395,-3.262879089,667,
CBAO096-6,51.436476195,-3.262811189,668,
CBAO096-6,51.436130295,-3.262761689,669,
CBAO096-6,51.435733795,-3.262706089,670,
CBAO096-6,51.435517395,-3.262676389,671,
CBAO096-6,51.435346595,-3.262650189,672,
CBAO096-6,51.435287395,-3.262636289,673,
CBAO096-6,51.435200595,-3.262616089,674,
CBAO096-6,51.435090795,-3.262578489,675,
CBAO096-6,51.434982795,-3.262538789,676,
CBAO096-6,51.434902695,-3.262506989,677,
CBAO096-6,51.434805295,-3.262460789,678,
CBAO096-6,51.434719395,-3.262412889,679,
CBAO096-6,51.434609295,-3.262343589,680,
CBAO096-6,51.434525995,-3.262284889,681,
CBAO096-6,51.434444195,-3.262225889,682,
CBAO096-6,51.434305495,-3.262107589,683,
CBAO096-6,51.434198995,-3.262005289,684,
CBAO096-6,51.434107995,-3.261915289,685,
CBAO096-6,51.433992937,-3.261793391,686,
CBAO096-6,51.433992937,-3.261793391,687,
CBAO096-6,51.433842195,-3.261633689,688,
CBAO096-6,51.433650195,-3.261425389,689,
CBAO096-6,51.433462995,-3.261220789,690,
CBAO096-6,51.433358495,-3.261108289,691,
CBAO096-6,51.433206395,-3.260942489,692,
CBAO096-6,51.433012795,-3.260731389,693,
CBAO096-6,51.432825595,-3.260531689,694,
CBAO096-6,51.432620295,-3.260302489,695,
CBAO096-6,51.432480195,-3.260148789,696,
CBAO096-6,51.432294195,-3.259943689,697,
CBAO096-6,51.432116095,-3.259746589,698,
CBAO096-6,51.431995795,-3.259621089,699,
CBAO096-6,51.431921195,-3.259550989,700,
CBAO096-6,51.431789295,-3.259445989,701,
CBAO096-6,51.431723895,-3.259401489,702,
CBAO096-6,51.431574795,-3.259318089,703,
CBAO096-6,51.431501095,-3.259279289,704,
CBAO096-6,51.431363795,-3.259215089,705,
CBAO096-6,51.431335295,-3.259200889,706,
CBAO096-6,51.431128595,-3.259102889,707,
CBAO096-6,51.431012495,-3.259022489,708,
CBAO096-6,51.430928695,-3.258984389,709,
CBAO096-6,51.430845795,-3.258944689,710,
CBAO096-6,51.430780795,-3.258906089,711,
CBAO096-6,51.430724995,-3.258871889,712,
CBAO096-6,51.430700595,-3.258856889,713,
CBAO096-6,51.430610595,-3.258801689,714,
CBAO096-6,51.430503295,-3.258728989,715,
CBAO096-6,51.430474395,-3.258708989,716,
CBAO096-6,51.430443095,-3.258704989,717,
CBAO096-6,51.430412695,-3.258717289,718,
CBAO096-6,51.430386295,-3.258744589,719,
CBAO096-6,51.430366395,-3.258785089,720,
CBAO096-6,51.430355895,-3.258833789,721,
CBAO096-6,51.430355995,-3.258885289,722,
CBAO096-6,51.430306395,-3.258987189,723,
CBAO096-6,51.430237295,-3.259113089,724,
CBAO096-6,51.430163295,-3.259230989,725,
CBAO096-6,51.430074895,-3.259344889,726,
CBAO096-6,51.429985595,-3.259475289,727,
CBAO096-6,51.429818243,-3.259630444,728,
CBAO096-6,51.429818243,-3.259630444,729,
CBAO096-6,51.429798995,-3.259648289,730,
CBAO096-6,51.428768495,-3.260632189,731,
CBAO096-6,51.428464195,-3.260912689,732,
CBAO096-6,51.428284595,-3.261081689,733,
CBAO096-6,51.427856495,-3.261476489,734,
CBAO096-6,51.427781195,-3.261537989,735,
CBAO096-6,51.427713995,-3.261598989,736,
CBAO096-6,51.427640995,-3.261675289,737,
CBAO096-6,51.427584795,-3.261734889,738,
CBAO096-6,51.427525295,-3.261814589,739,
CBAO096-6,51.427464695,-3.261904489,740,
CBAO096-6,51.427408895,-3.261991689,741,
CBAO096-6,51.427365295,-3.262018589,742,
CBAO096-6,51.427324756,-3.262084799,743,
CBAO096-6,51.427324756,-3.262084799,744,
CBAO096-6,51.427313495,-3.262103189,745,
CBAO096-6,51.427262695,-3.262190989,746,
CBAO096-6,51.427200395,-3.262302489,747,
CBAO096-6,51.427121195,-3.262469089,748,
CBAO096-6,51.427065695,-3.262607789,749,
CBAO096-6,51.427044395,-3.262668089,750,
CBAO096-6,51.427015695,-3.262749489,751,
CBAO096-6,51.426969695,-3.262891389,752,
CBAO096-6,51.426950695,-3.263038989,753,
CBAO096-6,51.426924195,-3.263169189,754,
CBAO096-6,51.426899895,-3.263293289,755,
CBAO096-6,51.426895295,-3.263321889,756,
CBAO096-6,51.426854595,-3.263568489,757,
CBAO096-6,51.426268295,-3.267281589,758,
CBAO096-6,51.426071495,-3.268519089,759,
CBAO096-6,51.425897995,-3.269622689,760,
CBAO096-6,51.425838595,-3.270009089,761,
CBAO096-6,51.42573948,-3.270670115,762,
CBAO096-6,51.42573948,-3.270670115,763,
CBAO096-6,51.425691995,-3.270986789,764,
CBAO096-6,51.425642695,-3.271130089,765,
CBAO096-6,51.425593895,-3.271409589,766,
CBAO096-6,51.425554695,-3.271607389,767,
CBAO096-6,51.425548495,-3.271638689,768,
CBAO096-6,51.425539595,-3.271681589,769,
CBAO096-6,51.425525295,-3.271750489,770,
CBAO096-6,51.425522995,-3.271897189,771,
CBAO096-6,51.425452695,-3.272152489,772,
CBAO096-6,51.425429895,-3.272218689,773,
CBAO096-6,51.425418295,-3.272246389,774,
CBAO096-6,51.425406795,-3.272274189,775,
CBAO096-6,51.425323795,-3.272458789,776,
CBAO096-6,51.425255495,-3.272591689,777,
CBAO096-6,51.425204095,-3.272687789,778,
CBAO096-6,51.425129895,-3.272808389,779,
CBAO096-6,51.425042695,-3.272938589,780,
CBAO096-6,51.424964195,-3.273051889,781,
CBAO096-6,51.424905495,-3.273131989,782,
CBAO096-6,51.424773295,-3.273309189,783,
CBAO096-6,51.424596295,-3.273534389,784,
CBAO096-6,51.424324295,-3.273887589,785,
CBAO096-6,51.424162395,-3.274110489,786,
CBAO096-6,51.424094909,-3.274209995,787,
CBAO096-6,51.424094909,-3.274209995,788,
CBAO096-6,51.424074295,-3.274240389,789,
CBAO096-6,51.423974095,-3.274392789,790,
CBAO096-6,51.423870295,-3.274562189,791,
CBAO096-6,51.423746795,-3.274777489,792,
CBAO096-6,51.423615795,-3.275020189,793,
CBAO096-6,51.423559695,-3.275132589,794,
CBAO096-6,51.422564795,-3.277121389,795,
CBAO096-6,51.422542095,-3.277166389,796,
CBAO096-6,51.422370795,-3.277510789,797,
CBAO096-6,51.422203995,-3.277856489,798,
CBAO096-6,51.422139095,-3.277995789,799,
CBAO096-6,51.422016395,-3.278265189,800,
CBAO096-6,51.421913195,-3.278498889,801,
CBAO096-6,51.421745695,-3.278869489,802,
CBAO096-6,51.421647495,-3.278748489,803,
CBAO096-6,51.421512395,-3.278577089,804,
CBAO096-6,51.421341995,-3.278369489,805,
CBAO096-6,51.421333781,-3.278359487,806,
CBAO096-6,51.421333781,-3.278359487,807,
CBAO096-6,51.421062695,-3.278029389,808,
CBAO096-6,51.420985195,-3.277934589,809,
CBAO096-6,51.420422195,-3.277263589,810,
CBAO096-6,51.420057295,-3.276808389,811,
CBAO096-6,51.419967195,-3.276700589,812,
CBAO096-6,51.419920395,-3.276659189,813,
CBAO096-6,51.419882895,-3.276650489,814,
CBAO096-6,51.419850795,-3.276650589,815,
CBAO096-6,51.419815795,-3.276668889,816,
CBAO096-6,51.419785495,-3.276698889,817,
CBAO096-6,51.419757095,-3.276746189,818,
CBAO096-6,51.419670395,-3.276918289,819,
CBAO096-6,51.419587495,-3.277085189,820,
CBAO096-6,51.419467795,-3.277319289,821,
CBAO096-6,51.419461058,-3.277332089,822,
CBAO096-6,51.419461058,-3.277332089,823,
CBAO096-6,51.419313895,-3.277611689,824,
CBAO096-6,51.419205795,-3.277823989,825,
CBAO096-6,51.419157195,-3.277941489,826,
CBAO096-6,51.419093395,-3.278069589,827,
CBAO096-6,51.418898495,-3.278460589,828,
CBAO096-6,51.418267895,-3.279713589,829,
CBAO096-6,51.417727053,-3.280801486,830,
CBAO096-6,51.417727053,-3.280801486,831,
CBAO096-6,51.417658195,-3.280939989,832,
CBAO096-6,51.417505395,-3.281239189,833,
CBAO096-6,51.417310895,-3.281647589,834,
CBAO096-6,51.417242195,-3.281785589,835,
CBAO096-6,51.417066695,-3.282130489,836,
CBAO096-6,51.417036733,-3.282187644,837,
CBAO096-6,51.417036733,-3.282187644,838,
CBAO096-6,51.416977995,-3.282299689,839,
CBAO096-6,51.416875095,-3.282492889,840,
CBAO096-6,51.416828995,-3.282580689,841,
CBAO096-6,51.416761195,-3.282479289,842,
CBAO096-6,51.416730595,-3.282434489,843,
CBAO096-6,51.416652595,-3.282333889,844,
CBAO096-6,51.416593995,-3.282277489,845,
CBAO096-6,51.416560595,-3.282251789,846,
CBAO096-6,51.416525795,-3.282227889,847,
CBAO096-6,51.416480795,-3.282201389,848,
CBAO096-6,51.416390795,-3.282159189,849,
CBAO096-6,51.416325495,-3.282142889,850,
CBAO096-6,51.416257495,-3.282132689,851,
CBAO096-6,51.416190695,-3.282133089,852,
CBAO096-6,51.416118795,-3.282147389,853,
CBAO096-6,51.416026695,-3.282183789,854,
CBAO096-6,51.415956495,-3.282212189,855,
CBAO096-6,51.415912495,-3.282231589,856,
CBAO096-6,51.415895495,-3.282289989,857,
CBAO096-6,51.415676895,-3.282393089,858,
CBAO096-6,51.415527195,-3.282466389,859,
CBAO096-6,51.415389895,-3.282533689,860,
CBAO096-6,51.415111995,-3.282665789,861,
CBAO096-6,51.414858995,-3.282786189,862,
CBAO096-6,51.414589295,-3.282919789,863,
CBAO096-6,51.414508895,-3.282958389,864,
CBAO096-6,51.414492695,-3.282966189,865,
CBAO096-6,51.414456695,-3.282982689,866,
CBAO096-6,51.414406595,-3.282956489,867,
CBAO096-6,51.414288195,-3.283012489,868,
CBAO096-6,51.414213749,-3.283046975,869,
CBAO096-6,51.414213749,-3.283046975,870,
CBAO096-6,51.414183495,-3.283060989,871,
CBAO096-6,51.414038095,-3.283134389,872,
CBAO096-6,51.413935095,-3.283184989,873,
CBAO096-6,51.413899095,-3.283200789,874,
CBAO096-6,51.413838195,-3.283231189,875,
CBAO096-6,51.413714595,-3.283296789,876,
CBAO096-6,51.413612795,-3.283347889,877,
CBAO096-6,51.413564895,-3.283355689,878,
CBAO096-6,51.413514395,-3.283378089,879,
CBAO096-6,51.413498495,-3.283385089,880,
CBAO096-6,51.413439495,-3.283406189,881,
CBAO096-6,51.413394895,-3.283422189,882,
CBAO096-6,51.413340695,-3.283436189,883,
CBAO096-6,51.413296395,-3.283438389,884,
CBAO096-6,51.413216295,-3.283422489,885,
CBAO096-6,51.413085495,-3.283397089,886,
CBAO096-6,51.412898695,-3.283369289,887,
CBAO096-6,51.412794495,-3.283395689,888,
CBAO096-6,51.412708095,-3.283378189,889,
CBAO096-6,51.412606595,-3.283369389,890,
CBAO096-6,51.412493795,-3.283361389,891,
CBAO096-6,51.412377895,-3.283365589,892,
CBAO096-6,51.411982595,-3.283400389,893,
CBAO096-6,51.411860695,-3.283409789,894,
CBAO096-6,51.411718095,-3.283419489,895,
CBAO096-6,51.411493595,-3.283437389,896,
CBAO096-6,51.411240695,-3.283456489,897,
CBAO096-6,51.411162995,-3.283460589,898,
CBAO096-6,51.410997895,-3.283448589,899,
CBAO096-6,51.410876095,-3.283429989,900,
CBAO096-6,51.410743195,-3.283399789,901,
CBAO096-6,51.410632195,-3.283371989,902,
CBAO096-6,51.410558595,-3.283349089,903,
CBAO096-6,51.410302295,-3.283261289,904,
CBAO096-6,51.410216495,-3.283227289,905,
CBAO096-6,51.410108095,-3.283172189,906,
CBAO096-6,51.410057595,-3.283145189,907,
CBAO096-6,51.409957995,-3.283086089,908,
CBAO096-6,51.409828095,-3.282996289,909,
CBAO096-6,51.409723895,-3.282910889,910,
CBAO096-6,51.409585295,-3.282787089,911,
CBAO096-6,51.409464895,-3.282670189,912,
CBAO096-6,51.409355485,-3.282559493,913,
CBAO096-6,51.409355485,-3.282559493,914,
CBAO096-6,51.409286295,-3.282489489,915,
CBAO096-6,51.409114995,-3.282319789,916,
CBAO096-6,51.409024995,-3.282229689,917,
CBAO096-6,51.408909395,-3.282122089,918,
CBAO096-6,51.408808995,-3.282039389,919,
CBAO096-6,51.408707995,-3.281973089,920,
CBAO096-6,51.408591895,-3.281905289,921,
CBAO096-6,51.408366895,-3.281785689,922,
CBAO096-6,51.408268195,-3.281696589,923,
CBAO096-6,51.408205495,-3.281652089,924,
CBAO096-6,51.408153895,-3.281600789,925,
CBAO096-6,51.408058695,-3.281523289,926,
CBAO096-6,51.408043695,-3.281488389,927,
CBAO096-6,51.408022295,-3.281463389,928,
CBAO096-6,51.407996995,-3.281450989,929,
CBAO096-6,51.407971195,-3.281452489,930,
CBAO096-6,51.407946995,-3.281467089,931,
CBAO096-6,51.407927095,-3.281493389,932,
CBAO096-6,51.407778695,-3.281488389,933,
CBAO096-6,51.407702495,-3.281480589,934,
CBAO096-6,51.407639295,-3.281469589,935,
CBAO096-6,51.407567195,-3.281448289,936,
CBAO096-6,51.407490695,-3.281439389,937,
CBAO096-6,51.407451595,-3.281408789,938,
CBAO096-6,51.407405395,-3.281357289,939,
CBAO096-6,51.407323995,-3.281240589,940,
CBAO096-6,51.407199847,-3.281058435,941,
CBAO096-6,51.407199847,-3.281058435,942,
CBAO096-6,51.407084495,-3.280889189,943,
CBAO096-6,51.407047695,-3.280845689,944,
CBAO096-6,51.407006895,-3.280810289,945,
CBAO096-6,51.406942395,-3.280766589,946,
CBAO096-6,51.406910095,-3.280704089,947,
CBAO096-6,51.406850595,-3.280683389,948,
CBAO096-6,51.406794595,-3.280681189,949,
CBAO096-6,51.406739395,-3.280686089,950,
CBAO096-6,51.406690895,-3.280697989,951,
CBAO096-6,51.406655695,-3.280708289,952,
CBAO096-6,51.406602095,-3.280788389,953,
CBAO096-6,51.406518095,-3.280884089,954,
CBAO096-6,51.406307395,-3.281173889,955,
CBAO096-6,51.406097395,-3.281468289,956,
CBAO096-6,51.406035495,-3.281496689,957,
CBAO096-6,51.405940295,-3.281624289,958,
CBAO096-6,51.405844895,-3.281763889,959,
CBAO096-6,51.405835695,-3.281826089,960,
CBAO096-6,51.405684395,-3.282031689,961,
CBAO096-6,51.405396095,-3.282426589,962,
CBAO096-6,51.405239595,-3.282645389,963,
CBAO096-6,51.404988668,-3.282988268,964,
CBAO096-6,51.404988668,-3.282988268,965,
CBAO096-6,51.404840895,-3.283190189,966,
CBAO096-6,51.404283095,-3.283959789,967,
CBAO096-6,51.404209195,-3.284062589,968,
CBAO096-6,51.403530795,-3.284999789,969,
CBAO096-6,51.403173595,-3.285497589,970,
CBAO096-6,51.403144095,-3.285535089,971,
CBAO096-6,51.402857295,-3.285929889,972,
CBAO096-6,51.402447395,-3.286488489,973,
CBAO096-6,51.402071583,-3.287008817,974,
CBAO096-6,51.402071583,-3.287008817,975,
CBAO096-6,51.402039895,-3.287052689,976,
CBAO096-6,51.402012495,-3.287091389,977,
CBAO096-6,51.401986195,-3.287127889,978,
CBAO096-6,51.401867095,-3.287291489,979,
CBAO096-6,51.401830895,-3.287344689,980,
CBAO096-6,51.401796295,-3.287338189,981,
CBAO096-6,51.401723795,-3.287435889,982,
CBAO096-6,51.401574895,-3.287652589,983,
CBAO096-6,51.401556395,-3.287680089,984,
CBAO096-6,51.401425295,-3.287740689,985,
CBAO096-6,51.401368595,-3.287824389,986,
CBAO096-6,51.401318795,-3.287835489,987,
CBAO096-6,51.401128895,-3.287894989,988,
CBAO096-6,51.401004295,-3.287945789,989,
CBAO096-6,51.400928795,-3.287984589,990,
CBAO096-6,51.400476895,-3.288197989,991,
CBAO096-6,51.400095795,-3.288375489,992,
CBAO096-6,51.399686795,-3.288533889,993,
CBAO096-6,51.399422295,-3.288645789,994,
CBAO096-6,51.399345295,-3.288672389,995,
CBAO096-6,51.399278395,-3.288686989,996,
CBAO096-6,51.399223395,-3.288694889,997,
CBAO096-6,51.399148695,-3.288707789,998,
CBAO096-6,51.399025087,-3.28870941,999,
CBAO096-6,51.399025087,-3.28870941,1000,
CBAO096-6,51.398950395,-3.288710389,1001,
CBAO096-6,51.398816195,-3.288700889,1002,
CBAO096-6,51.398706595,-3.288681189,1003,
CBAO096-6,51.398643995,-3.288670189,1004,
CBAO096-6,51.398594895,-3.288675689,1005,
CBAO096-6,51.398404395,-3.288636289,1006,
CBAO096-6,51.398203395,-3.288589789,1007,
CBAO096-6,51.398181295,-3.288583589,1008,
CBAO096-6,51.398164895,-3.288540389,1009,
CBAO096-6,51.398048595,-3.288512989,1010,
CBAO096-6,51.398042195,-3.288493789,1011,
CBAO096-6,51.398032295,-3.288478789,1012,
CBAO096-6,51.398019895,-3.288469689,1013,
CBAO096-6,51.398006395,-3.288467389,1014,
CBAO096-6,51.397993095,-3.288472089,1015,
CBAO096-6,51.397981395,-3.288483389,1016,
CBAO096-6,51.397783295,-3.288478989,1017,
CBAO096-6,51.397723895,-3.288511389,1018,
CBAO096-6,51.397686095,-3.288511689,1019,
CBAO096-6,51.397609195,-3.288504289,1020,
CBAO096-6,51.397527895,-3.288493389,1021,
CBAO096-6,51.397451395,-3.288486489,1022,
CBAO096-6,51.397374695,-3.288481989,1023,
CBAO096-6,51.397296395,-3.288485589,1024,
CBAO096-6,51.397103295,-3.288516389,1025,
CBAO096-6,51.396861095,-3.288568789,1026,
CBAO096-6,51.396752195,-3.288585989,1027,
CBAO096-6,51.396655395,-3.288599089,1028,
CBAO096-6,51.396597095,-3.288607489,1029,
CBAO096-6,51.396552095,-3.288611089,1030,
CBAO096-6,51.396506995,-3.288611989,1031,
CBAO096-6,51.396464395,-3.288606889,1032,
CBAO096-6,51.396407595,-3.288584189,1033,
CBAO096-6,51.396346795,-3.288552089,1034,
CBAO096-6,51.396248495,-3.288503289,1035,
CBAO096-6,51.396073895,-3.288418089,1036,
CBAO096-6,51.395906095,-3.288329689,1037,
CBAO096-6,51.395830195,-3.288283189,1038,
CBAO096-6,51.395772995,-3.288253289,1039,
CBAO096-6,51.395730495,-3.288235389,1040,
CBAO096-6,51.395689095,-3.288222289,1041,
CBAO096-6,51.395650695,-3.288213289,1042,
CBAO096-6,51.395587695,-3.288206589,1043,
CBAO096-6,51.395519895,-3.288208489,1044,
CBAO096-6,51.395371695,-3.288224389,1045,
CBAO096-6,51.39532188,-3.28823131,1046,
CBAO096-6,51.39532188,-3.28823131,1047,
CBAO096-6,51.395306195,-3.288233489,1048,
CBAO096-6,51.395239395,-3.288247789,1049,
CBAO096-6,51.395120695,-3.288281589,1050,
CBAO096-6,51.395051095,-3.288302789,1051,
CBAO096-6,51.394995495,-3.288314289,1052,
CBAO096-6,51.394927895,-3.288320089,1053,
CBAO096-6,51.394876095,-3.288317089,1054,
CBAO096-6,51.394836695,-3.288307989,1055,
CBAO096-6,51.394782195,-3.288291689,1056,
CBAO096-6,51.394726295,-3.288265689,1057,
CBAO096-6,51.394500595,-3.288149489,1058,
CBAO096-6,51.394484995,-3.288113189,1059,
CBAO096-6,51.394465795,-3.288091789,1060,
CBAO096-6,51.394450595,-3.288069189,1061,
CBAO096-6,51.394439995,-3.288034789,1062,
CBAO096-6,51.394442095,-3.287979189,1063,
CBAO096-6,51.394469795,-3.287859889,1064,
CBAO096-6,51.394626184,-3.28770889,1065,
CBAO096-6,51.394626184,-3.28770889,1066,
CBAO096-6,51.394870295,-3.287473189,1067,
CBAO096-6,51.394919395,-3.287416989,1068,
CBAO096-6,51.395302695,-3.286920589,1069,
CBAO096-6,51.395433895,-3.286726489,1070,
CBAO096-6,51.395458595,-3.286688289,1071,
CBAO096-6,51.395525895,-3.286640589,1072,
CBAO096-6,51.395722195,-3.286341489,1073,
CBAO096-6,51.395730995,-3.286268189,1074,
CBAO096-6,51.395908895,-3.286096489,1075,
CBAO096-6,51.396371895,-3.285696589,1076,
CBAO096-6,51.396504695,-3.285578489,1077,
CBAO096-6,51.396565395,-3.285527189,1078,
CBAO096-6,51.396634895,-3.285475889,1079,
CBAO096-6,51.396761195,-3.285393389,1080,
CBAO096-6,51.396838495,-3.285346089,1081,
CBAO096-6,51.397027895,-3.285229989,1082,
CBAO096-6,51.397133695,-3.285176289,1083,
CBAO096-6,51.397241495,-3.285127189,1084,
CBAO096-6,51.397649395,-3.284907289,1085,
CBAO096-6,51.397764095,-3.284836689,1086,
CBAO096-6,51.397796695,-3.284816689,1087,
CBAO096-6,51.397902495,-3.284745789,1088,
CBAO096-6,51.397917495,-3.284735689,1089,
CBAO096-6,51.398110495,-3.284571389,1090,
CBAO096-6,51.398151806,-3.284532762,1091,
CBAO096-6,51.398151806,-3.284532762,1092,
CBAO096-6,51.398176695,-3.284509489,1093,
CBAO096-6,51.398285195,-3.284404689,1094,
CBAO096-6,51.398364395,-3.284313789,1095,
CBAO096-6,51.398491495,-3.284136289,1096,
CBAO096-6,51.398627195,-3.283942989,1097,
CBAO096-6,51.398709895,-3.283823489,1098,
CBAO096-6,51.398920595,-3.283525889,1099,
CBAO096-6,51.399192795,-3.283138789,1100,
CBAO096-6,51.399451795,-3.282738989,1101,
CBAO096-6,51.399568895,-3.282561989,1102,
CBAO096-6,51.399660595,-3.282422189,1103,
CBAO096-6,51.399765295,-3.282255989,1104,
CBAO096-6,51.399851595,-3.282138889,1105,
CBAO096-6,51.400016195,-3.281873289,1106,
CBAO096-6,51.400323622,-3.28137204,1107,
CBAO096-6,51.400323622,-3.28137204,1108,
CBAO096-6,51.400406695,-3.281236589,1109,
CBAO096-6,51.400461795,-3.281136389,1110,
CBAO096-6,51.400545495,-3.280967589,1111,
CBAO096-6,51.400819195,-3.280388189,1112,
CBAO096-6,51.401086895,-3.279803689,1113,
CBAO096-6,51.401222595,-3.279504589,1114,
CBAO096-6,51.401328695,-3.279237989,1115,
CBAO096-6,51.401515995,-3.278763089,1116,
CBAO096-6,51.401586995,-3.278579089,1117,
CBAO096-6,51.401678895,-3.278295589,1118,
CBAO096-6,51.401823495,-3.277847989,1119,
CBAO096-6,51.402009395,-3.277269689,1120,
CBAO096-6,51.402070495,-3.277081289,1121,
CBAO096-6,51.402193795,-3.276704189,1122,
CBAO096-6,51.402230295,-3.276594189,1123,
CBAO096-6,51.402239198,-3.276567105,1124,
CBAO096-6,51.402239198,-3.276567105,1125,
CBAO096-6,51.402310895,-3.276348989,1126,
CBAO096-6,51.402448495,-3.275920089,1127,
CBAO096-6,51.402522395,-3.275691089,1128,
CBAO096-6,51.402579795,-3.275511689,1129,
CBAO096-6,51.402625195,-3.275371889,1130,
CBAO096-6,51.402682995,-3.275295489,1131,
CBAO096-6,51.402723795,-3.275176289,1132,
CBAO096-6,51.402747595,-3.275128389,1133,
CBAO096-6,51.402757995,-3.275107389,1134,
CBAO096-6,51.402773895,-3.275082889,1135,
CBAO096-6,51.402798595,-3.275044689,1136,
CBAO096-6,51.402872795,-3.274938189,1137,
CBAO096-6,51.402918895,-3.274905289,1138,
CBAO096-6,51.403008695,-3.274891889,1139,
CBAO096-6,51.403146395,-3.274873389,1140,
CBAO096-6,51.403328495,-3.274844989,1141,
CBAO096-6,51.403378661,-3.274833982,1142,
CBAO096-6,51.403378661,-3.274833982,1143,
CBAO096-6,51.403443795,-3.274819689,1144,
CBAO096-6,51.403505395,-3.274766889,1145,
CBAO096-6,51.403775595,-3.274714089,1146,
CBAO096-6,51.404114995,-3.274649889,1147,
CBAO096-6,51.404203495,-3.274633689,1148,
CBAO096-6,51.404239795,-3.274627089,1149,
CBAO096-6,51.404478495,-3.274582489,1150,
CBAO096-6,51.404670495,-3.274552989,1151,
CBAO096-6,51.404714095,-3.274592389,1152,
CBAO096-6,51.404769495,-3.274589389,1153,
CBAO096-6,51.404806095,-3.274604689,1154,
CBAO096-6,51.404841595,-3.274621889,1155,
CBAO096-6,51.404917695,-3.274658889,1156,
CBAO096-6,51.404972895,-3.274685789,1157,
CBAO096-6,51.404998495,-3.274714689,1158,
CBAO096-6,51.405028595,-3.274728789,1159,
CBAO096-6,51.405039195,-3.274728089,1160,
CBAO096-6,51.405059895,-3.274726589,1161,
CBAO096-6,51.405076595,-3.274715989,1162,
CBAO096-6,51.405089395,-3.274707989,1163,
CBAO096-6,51.405113495,-3.274674889,1164,
CBAO096-6,51.405120995,-3.274654289,1165,
CBAO096-6,51.405201995,-3.274602389,1166,
CBAO096-6,51.405325395,-3.274523389,1167,
CBAO096-6,51.405405395,-3.274475689,1168,
CBAO096-6,51.405486295,-3.274449089,1169,
CBAO096-6,51.405545795,-3.274392989,1170,
CBAO096-6,51.405772795,-3.274349089,1171,
CBAO096-6,51.405837295,-3.274331789,1172,
CBAO096-6,51.405905695,-3.274308089,1173,
CBAO096-6,51.406042995,-3.274241689,1174,
CBAO096-6,51.406151495,-3.274179189,1175,
CBAO096-6,51.406224895,-3.274131189,1176,
CBAO096-6,51.406344995,-3.274039389,1177,
CBAO096-6,51.406417995,-3.273978089,1178,
CBAO096-6,51.406521695,-3.273869789,1179,
CBAO096-6,51.406605295,-3.273770089,1180,
CBAO096-6,51.406680795,-3.273670189,1181,
CBAO096-6,51.406735995,-3.273592889,1182,
CBAO096-6,51.406810095,-3.273477989,1183,
CBAO096-6,51.406881295,-3.273347489,1184,
CBAO096-6,51.406965795,-3.273172089,1185,
CBAO096-6,51.407021695,-3.273044489,1186,
CBAO096-6,51.407142895,-3.272765689,1187,
CBAO096-6,51.407248895,-3.272519689,1188,
CBAO096-6,51.407422295,-3.272118689,1189,
CBAO096-6,51.407655283,-3.27157385,1190,
CBAO096-6,51.407655283,-3.27157385,1191,
CBAO096-6,51.407674295,-3.271529389,1192,
CBAO096-6,51.407903895,-3.270995889,1193,
CBAO096-6,51.408077795,-3.270592789,1194,
CBAO096-6,51.408267095,-3.270158489,1195,
CBAO096-6,51.408503995,-3.269627889,1196,
CBAO096-6,51.408523995,-3.269583089,1197,
CBAO096-6,51.408630795,-3.269343989,1198,
CBAO096-6,51.408526295,-3.269221489,1199,
CBAO096-6,51.408502595,-3.269193789,1200,
CBAO096-6,51.408355495,-3.269001589,1201,
CBAO096-6,51.408063095,-3.268607489,1202,
CBAO096-6,51.407629095,-3.268015089,1203,
CBAO096-6,51.407261174,-3.267513734,1204,
CBAO136-10,51.476664411,-3.177995534,0,
CBAO136-10,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1,
CBAO136-10,51.476922995,-3.178251089,2,
CBAO136-10,51.477040995,-3.178326589,3,
CBAO136-10,51.477103395,-3.178320389,4,
CBAO136-10,51.477237695,-3.178220289,5,
CBAO136-10,51.477294295,-3.178155589,6,
CBAO136-10,51.477326595,-3.178034289,7,
CBAO136-10,51.477557195,-3.178235689,8,
CBAO136-10,51.477621695,-3.178287089,9,
CBAO136-10,51.477727695,-3.178375189,10,
CBAO136-10,51.477831195,-3.178444689,11,
CBAO136-10,51.477913395,-3.178505289,12,
CBAO136-10,51.477987395,-3.178565589,13,
CBAO136-10,51.478047295,-3.178623189,14,
CBAO136-10,51.478110695,-3.178690789,15,
CBAO136-10,51.478213395,-3.178803589,16,
CBAO136-10,51.478297895,-3.178889189,17,
CBAO136-10,51.478361495,-3.178930289,18,
CBAO136-10,51.478526195,-3.179154089,19,
CBAO136-10,51.478568895,-3.179212089,20,
CBAO136-10,51.478615995,-3.179316489,21,
CBAO136-10,51.478743995,-3.179495389,22,
CBAO136-10,51.479034495,-3.179889989,23,
CBAO136-10,51.479065995,-3.179940289,24,
CBAO136-10,51.479090395,-3.179980889,25,
CBAO136-10,51.479144295,-3.180073589,26,
CBAO136-10,51.479277131,-3.180315867,27,
CBAO136-10,51.479277131,-3.180315867,28,
CBAO136-10,51.479335095,-3.180421589,29,
CBAO136-10,51.479482595,-3.180717589,30,
CBAO136-10,51.479530295,-3.180807389,31,
CBAO136-10,51.479557095,-3.180857989,32,
CBAO136-10,51.479577395,-3.180898689,33,
CBAO136-10,51.479622395,-3.180988689,34,
CBAO136-10,51.479695195,-3.181141189,35,
CBAO136-10,51.479736195,-3.181256889,36,
CBAO136-10,51.479806795,-3.181401189,37,
CBAO136-10,51.480142295,-3.182076189,38,
CBAO136-10,51.480224695,-3.182201789,39,
CBAO136-10,51.480382395,-3.182516189,40,
CBAO136-10,51.480737895,-3.183237889,41,
CBAO136-10,51.480762895,-3.183286889,42,
CBAO136-10,51.480814995,-3.183401389,43,
CBAO136-10,51.480865495,-3.183507789,44,
CBAO136-10,51.480876495,-3.183530989,45,
CBAO136-10,51.480907495,-3.183599489,46,
CBAO136-10,51.480938395,-3.183614189,47,
CBAO136-10,51.480968695,-3.183619589,48,
CBAO136-10,51.480993895,-3.183596089,49,
CBAO136-10,51.481011895,-3.183563389,50,
CBAO136-10,51.481027795,-3.183505189,51,
CBAO136-10,51.481029095,-3.183443889,52,
CBAO136-10,51.481032095,-3.183330889,53,
CBAO136-10,51.481035295,-3.183192989,54,
CBAO136-10,51.481006895,-3.183129189,55,
CBAO136-10,51.481008395,-3.183107089,56,
CBAO136-10,51.481045895,-3.182548189,57,
CBAO136-10,51.481079995,-3.182038689,58,
CBAO136-10,51.481101395,-3.181786089,59,
CBAO136-10,51.481124195,-3.181569589,60,
CBAO136-10,51.481155095,-3.181306489,61,
CBAO136-10,51.481174895,-3.181134289,62,
CBAO136-10,51.481207695,-3.180906989,63,
CBAO136-10,51.481261595,-3.180607389,64,
CBAO136-10,51.481289195,-3.180444889,65,
CBAO136-10,51.481321395,-3.180266689,66,
CBAO136-10,51.481441895,-3.179595289,67,
CBAO136-10,51.481487195,-3.179563289,68,
CBAO136-10,51.481503395,-3.179499889,69,
CBAO136-10,51.481521695,-3.179447389,70,
CBAO136-10,51.481546795,-3.179389589,71,
CBAO136-10,51.481570995,-3.179346289,72,
CBAO136-10,51.481588095,-3.179322089,73,
CBAO136-10,51.481609895,-3.179298489,74,
CBAO136-10,51.481648595,-3.179269889,75,
CBAO136-10,51.481693195,-3.179247789,76,
CBAO136-10,51.481728695,-3.179240889,77,
CBAO136-10,51.481771395,-3.179243289,78,
CBAO136-10,51.481856195,-3.179267789,79,
CBAO136-10,51.482045695,-3.179345289,80,
CBAO136-10,51.482139995,-3.179368189,81,
CBAO136-10,51.482223495,-3.179395489,82,
CBAO136-10,51.482250726,-3.179399447,83,
CBAO136-10,51.482250726,-3.179399447,84,
CBAO136-10,51.482280595,-3.179403789,85,
CBAO136-10,51.482348795,-3.179416789,86,
CBAO136-10,51.482371795,-3.179414389,87,
CBAO136-10,51.482432295,-3.179408089,88,
CBAO136-10,51.482537095,-3.179411489,89,
CBAO136-10,51.482718995,-3.179424489,90,
CBAO136-10,51.482782795,-3.179453189,91,
CBAO136-10,51.482820895,-3.179459589,92,
CBAO136-10,51.482891295,-3.179475289,93,
CBAO136-10,51.482963095,-3.179496289,94,
CBAO136-10,51.482969465,-3.179498718,95,
CBAO136-10,51.483062995,-3.179534389,96,
CBAO136-10,51.483128095,-3.179558089,97,
CBAO136-10,51.483212295,-3.179605489,98,
CBAO136-10,51.483229795,-3.179616289,99,
CBAO136-10,51.483278295,-3.179644089,100,
CBAO136-10,51.483337895,-3.179690089,101,
CBAO136-10,51.483393495,-3.179739589,102,
CBAO136-10,51.483454095,-3.179801589,103,
CBAO136-10,51.483508195,-3.179863889,104,
CBAO136-10,51.483552195,-3.179924089,105,
CBAO136-10,51.483596695,-3.179987689,106,
CBAO136-10,51.483620895,-3.180029989,107,
CBAO136-10,51.483674695,-3.180127389,108,
CBAO136-10,51.483706895,-3.180196989,109,
CBAO136-10,51.483748595,-3.180323289,110,
CBAO136-10,51.483782495,-3.180420189,111,
CBAO136-10,51.483821095,-3.180515389,112,
CBAO136-10,51.483888295,-3.180649589,113,
CBAO136-10,51.484061795,-3.180981189,114,
CBAO136-10,51.484178595,-3.181178189,115,
CBAO136-10,51.484304795,-3.181349589,116,
CBAO136-10,51.484488295,-3.181587789,117,
CBAO136-10,51.484598295,-3.181723789,118,
CBAO136-10,51.484695995,-3.181836789,119,
CBAO136-10,51.484795895,-3.181869489,120,
CBAO136-10,51.485282295,-3.182401289,121,
CBAO136-10,51.486139395,-3.183407089,122,
CBAO136-10,51.486358295,-3.183654989,123,
CBAO136-10,51.486488695,-3.183792489,124,
CBAO136-10,51.486502595,-3.183807489,125,
CBAO136-10,51.486574695,-3.183879589,126,
CBAO136-10,51.486683595,-3.183994389,127,
CBAO136-10,51.486932295,-3.184246389,128,
CBAO136-10,51.487017895,-3.184332689,129,
CBAO136-10,51.487090695,-3.184403289,130,
CBAO136-10,51.487165495,-3.184467389,131,
CBAO136-10,51.487259695,-3.184542989,132,
CBAO136-10,51.487476295,-3.184708389,133,
CBAO136-10,51.487511795,-3.184733589,134,
CBAO136-10,51.487636108,-3.184863535,135,
CBAO136-10,51.487636108,-3.184863535,136,
CBAO136-10,51.487672895,-3.184901989,137,
CBAO136-10,51.487997295,-3.185136689,138,
CBAO136-10,51.488020195,-3.185152689,139,
CBAO136-10,51.488055695,-3.185177589,140,
CBAO136-10,51.488159195,-3.185249789,141,
CBAO136-10,51.488200995,-3.185288589,142,
CBAO136-10,51.488256495,-3.185342689,143,
CBAO136-10,51.488319695,-3.185401489,144,
CBAO136-10,51.488363095,-3.185442989,145,
CBAO136-10,51.488437395,-3.185522289,146,
CBAO136-10,51.488583295,-3.185687289,147,
CBAO136-10,51.488728095,-3.185826589,148,
CBAO136-10,51.488780795,-3.185905389,149,
CBAO136-10,51.488839395,-3.185998289,150,
CBAO136-10,51.488931795,-3.186151389,151,
CBAO136-10,51.489032195,-3.186324489,152,
CBAO136-10,51.489126895,-3.186478889,153,
CBAO136-10,51.489208895,-3.186612189,154,
CBAO136-10,51.489288495,-3.186739289,155,
CBAO136-10,51.489334095,-3.186809189,156,
CBAO136-10,51.489365895,-3.186856489,157,
CBAO136-10,51.489404295,-3.186905789,158,
CBAO136-10,51.489451795,-3.186964389,159,
CBAO136-10,51.489522595,-3.187037589,160,
CBAO136-10,51.489689895,-3.187201589,161,
CBAO136-10,51.489806395,-3.187308289,162,
CBAO136-10,51.490062295,-3.187529589,163,
CBAO136-10,51.490313295,-3.187735489,164,
CBAO136-10,51.490522395,-3.187901889,165,
CBAO136-10,51.490658895,-3.188005089,166,
CBAO136-10,51.490782595,-3.188083389,167,
CBAO136-10,51.490828595,-3.188110189,168,
CBAO136-10,51.490929395,-3.188159889,169,
CBAO136-10,51.491034795,-3.188201489,170,
CBAO136-10,51.491863095,-3.188486889,171,
CBAO136-10,51.491993595,-3.188535189,172,
CBAO136-10,51.492157495,-3.188591189,173,
CBAO136-10,51.492459195,-3.188698789,174,
CBAO136-10,51.492485595,-3.188707689,175,
CBAO136-10,51.492580795,-3.188738089,176,
CBAO136-10,51.492692695,-3.188787589,177,
CBAO136-10,51.492809995,-3.188848289,178,
CBAO136-10,51.492938995,-3.188941389,179,
CBAO136-10,51.493219995,-3.189247989,180,
CBAO136-10,51.493365995,-3.189411689,181,
CBAO136-10,51.493532195,-3.189619589,182,
CBAO136-10,51.493626056,-3.189734877,183,
CBAO136-10,51.493626056,-3.189734877,184,
CBAO136-10,51.493737195,-3.189871389,185,
CBAO136-10,51.493933395,-3.190096189,186,
CBAO136-10,51.494129795,-3.190302889,187,
CBAO136-10,51.494302695,-3.190488689,188,
CBAO136-10,51.494520595,-3.190703389,189,
CBAO136-10,51.494692095,-3.190868189,190,
CBAO136-10,51.494904995,-3.191051289,191,
CBAO136-10,51.494980895,-3.191109089,192,
CBAO136-10,51.495045995,-3.191154189,193,
CBAO136-10,51.495205695,-3.191251089,194,
CBAO136-10,51.495427395,-3.191359889,195,
CBAO136-10,51.495506195,-3.191385889,196,
CBAO136-10,51.495568895,-3.191457689,197,
CBAO136-10,51.495778595,-3.191518989,198,
CBAO136-10,51.495931995,-3.191560489,199,
CBAO136-10,51.496010895,-3.191593089,200,
CBAO136-10,51.496076795,-3.191635589,201,
CBAO136-10,51.496121895,-3.191672989,202,
CBAO136-10,51.496175995,-3.191714089,203,
CBAO136-10,51.496304795,-3.191839589,204,
CBAO136-10,51.496447795,-3.191994389,205,
CBAO136-10,51.496537995,-3.192082489,206,
CBAO136-10,51.496554395,-3.192096089,207,
CBAO136-10,51.496612795,-3.192143989,208,
CBAO136-10,51.496664876,-3.192182365,209,
CBAO136-10,51.496664876,-3.192182365,210,
CBAO136-10,51.496671695,-3.192187389,211,
CBAO136-10,51.496771195,-3.192252789,212,
CBAO136-10,51.496863495,-3.192309889,213,
CBAO136-10,51.496898495,-3.192328589,214,
CBAO136-10,51.497104895,-3.192435589,215,
CBAO136-10,51.497148695,-3.192458989,216,
CBAO136-10,51.497165195,-3.192469089,217,
CBAO136-10,51.497329495,-3.192550289,218,
CBAO136-10,51.497639395,-3.192710189,219,
CBAO136-10,51.498001695,-3.192901889,220,
CBAO136-10,51.498042595,-3.192926489,221,
CBAO136-10,51.498151695,-3.193000289,222,
CBAO136-10,51.498250995,-3.193076289,223,
CBAO136-10,51.498309695,-3.193127389,224,
CBAO136-10,51.498336295,-3.193156489,225,
CBAO136-10,51.498382395,-3.193205589,226,
CBAO136-10,51.498410695,-3.193237389,227,
CBAO136-10,51.498493995,-3.193329289,228,
CBAO136-10,51.498723595,-3.193583089,229,
CBAO136-10,51.498734595,-3.193593489,230,
CBAO136-10,51.498830595,-3.193697389,231,
CBAO136-10,51.498874495,-3.193759589,232,
CBAO136-10,51.498901795,-3.193794989,233,
CBAO136-10,51.498959095,-3.193858689,234,
CBAO136-10,51.499020095,-3.193925789,235,
CBAO136-10,51.499028777,-3.193935797,236,
CBAO136-10,51.499028777,-3.193935797,237,
CBAO136-10,51.499096695,-3.194014089,238,
CBAO136-10,51.499160595,-3.194082889,239,
CBAO136-10,51.499280195,-3.194195789,240,
CBAO136-10,51.499399695,-3.194305989,241,
CBAO136-10,51.499489995,-3.194383989,242,
CBAO136-10,51.499568495,-3.194443689,243,
CBAO136-10,51.499721395,-3.194559989,244,
CBAO136-10,51.499844295,-3.194655889,245,
CBAO136-10,51.499949195,-3.194743789,246,
CBAO136-10,51.500040795,-3.194823089,247,
CBAO136-10,51.500147995,-3.194920589,248,
CBAO136-10,51.500236095,-3.194999689,249,
CBAO136-10,51.500331895,-3.195092989,250,
CBAO136-10,51.500656495,-3.195412989,251,
CBAO136-10,51.500838595,-3.195588889,252,
CBAO136-10,51.500967195,-3.195706689,253,
CBAO136-10,51.501347895,-3.196036289,254,
CBAO136-10,51.501459419,-3.196143323,255,
CBAO136-10,51.501459419,-3.196143323,256,
CBAO136-10,51.501519295,-3.196200789,257,
CBAO136-10,51.501734195,-3.196408089,258,
CBAO136-10,51.501903695,-3.196586589,259,
CBAO136-10,51.502021195,-3.196718889,260,
CBAO136-10,51.502222495,-3.196953989,261,
CBAO136-10,51.502337795,-3.197073289,262,
CBAO136-10,51.502673395,-3.197369789,263,
CBAO136-10,51.502808195,-3.197479889,264,
CBAO136-10,51.502901295,-3.197550289,265,
CBAO136-10,51.503023495,-3.197638989,266,
CBAO136-10,51.503116595,-3.197697289,267,
CBAO136-10,51.503201795,-3.197750889,268,
CBAO136-10,51.503315895,-3.197814389,269,
CBAO136-10,51.504208595,-3.198262989,270,
CBAO136-10,51.504498995,-3.198409489,271,
CBAO136-10,51.504665195,-3.198493589,272,
CBAO136-10,51.504851395,-3.198588689,273,
CBAO136-10,51.505085695,-3.198705089,274,
CBAO136-10,51.506619895,-3.199472889,275,
CBAO136-10,51.506700395,-3.199511989,276,
CBAO136-10,51.506893595,-3.199681589,277,
CBAO136-10,51.507086595,-3.199787589,278,
CBAO136-10,51.507170295,-3.199838289,279,
CBAO136-10,51.507265395,-3.199903389,280,
CBAO136-10,51.507363695,-3.199978889,281,
CBAO136-10,51.507432195,-3.200037489,282,
CBAO136-10,51.507526095,-3.200123189,283,
CBAO136-10,51.507673595,-3.200262389,284,
CBAO136-10,51.507725195,-3.200317989,285,
CBAO136-10,51.507746495,-3.200422589,286,
CBAO136-10,51.507819895,-3.200518889,287,
CBAO136-10,51.507841995,-3.200550789,288,
CBAO136-10,51.507891495,-3.200622089,289,
CBAO136-10,51.507926795,-3.200677589,290,
CBAO136-10,51.508002295,-3.200808489,291,
CBAO136-10,51.508065195,-3.200931289,292,
CBAO136-10,51.508125595,-3.201055189,293,
CBAO136-10,51.508360595,-3.201576989,294,
CBAO136-10,51.508732495,-3.202464389,295,
CBAO136-10,51.508782095,-3.202567489,296,
CBAO136-10,51.508813995,-3.202628589,297,
CBAO136-10,51.508827695,-3.202706089,298,
CBAO136-10,51.508898695,-3.202891489,299,
CBAO136-10,51.508946295,-3.203030489,300,
CBAO136-10,51.509000663,-3.203194462,301,
CBAO136-10,51.509000663,-3.203194462,302,
CBAO136-10,51.509027395,-3.203275089,303,
CBAO136-10,51.509096495,-3.203420289,304,
CBAO136-10,51.509155495,-3.203590089,305,
CBAO136-10,51.509214695,-3.203773289,306,
CBAO136-10,51.509273895,-3.203970289,307,
CBAO136-10,51.509299795,-3.204073489,308,
CBAO136-10,51.509329595,-3.204207389,309,
CBAO136-10,51.509365595,-3.204368889,310,
CBAO136-10,51.509419295,-3.204654489,311,
CBAO136-10,51.509431095,-3.204701489,312,
CBAO136-10,51.509448695,-3.204744389,313,
CBAO136-10,51.509461395,-3.204767289,314,
CBAO136-10,51.509487595,-3.204800089,315,
CBAO136-10,51.509514595,-3.204827889,316,
CBAO136-10,51.509552595,-3.204866889,317,
CBAO136-10,51.509537395,-3.204940489,318,
CBAO136-10,51.509523995,-3.205022289,319,
CBAO136-10,51.509516195,-3.205086789,320,
CBAO136-10,51.509512295,-3.205139589,321,
CBAO136-10,51.509510095,-3.205193089,322,
CBAO136-10,51.509493195,-3.205912989,323,
CBAO136-10,51.509485895,-3.206171989,324,
CBAO136-10,51.509479695,-3.206391689,325,
CBAO136-10,51.509477495,-3.206524789,326,
CBAO136-10,51.509478719,-3.206649622,327,
CBAO136-10,51.509478719,-3.206649622,328,
CBAO136-10,51.509479095,-3.206687989,329,
CBAO136-10,51.509487095,-3.206922689,330,
CBAO136-10,51.509497895,-3.207187389,331,
CBAO136-10,51.509513195,-3.207540989,332,
CBAO136-10,51.509539295,-3.208162689,333,
CBAO136-10,51.509542095,-3.208278689,334,
CBAO136-10,51.509566995,-3.208934189,335,
CBAO136-10,51.509577795,-3.209289789,336,
CBAO136-10,51.509583095,-3.209399089,337,
CBAO136-10,51.509587195,-3.209484089,338,
CBAO136-10,51.509600995,-3.209655389,339,
CBAO136-10,51.509613495,-3.209781689,340,
CBAO136-10,51.509628495,-3.209901189,341,
CBAO136-10,51.509632895,-3.209935889,342,
CBAO136-10,51.509680195,-3.210251289,343,
CBAO136-10,51.509750395,-3.210688189,344,
CBAO136-10,51.509796642,-3.210995011,345,
CBAO136-10,51.509796642,-3.210995011,346,
CBAO136-10,51.509797995,-3.211003989,347,
CBAO136-10,51.509870895,-3.211471689,348,
CBAO136-10,51.509944395,-3.211931989,349,
CBAO136-10,51.509958595,-3.212085489,350,
CBAO136-10,51.510000495,-3.212362089,351,
CBAO136-10,51.510009095,-3.212419189,352,
CBAO136-10,51.510016295,-3.212467389,353,
CBAO136-10,51.510056695,-3.212687389,354,
CBAO136-10,51.510102195,-3.212908589,355,
CBAO136-10,51.510109195,-3.212956989,356,
CBAO136-10,51.510117495,-3.213012289,357,
CBAO136-10,51.510209795,-3.213614089,358,
CBAO136-10,51.510211784,-3.213632543,359,
CBAO136-10,51.510211784,-3.213632543,360,
CBAO136-10,51.510232795,-3.213827489,361,
CBAO136-10,51.510238895,-3.213885089,362,
CBAO136-10,51.510296695,-3.214250589,363,
CBAO136-10,51.510337395,-3.214508589,364,
CBAO136-10,51.510363995,-3.214676889,365,
CBAO136-10,51.510385595,-3.214815989,366,
CBAO136-10,51.510388495,-3.214833789,367,
CBAO136-10,51.510391995,-3.214857689,368,
CBAO136-10,51.510434995,-3.215134689,369,
CBAO136-10,51.510464595,-3.215325989,370,
CBAO136-10,51.510493795,-3.215482689,371,
CBAO136-10,51.510530095,-3.215634189,372,
CBAO136-10,51.510553195,-3.215707189,373,
CBAO136-10,51.510571495,-3.215762389,374,
CBAO136-10,51.510605495,-3.215850589,375,
CBAO136-10,51.510646195,-3.215941189,376,
CBAO136-10,51.510703195,-3.216052389,377,
CBAO136-10,51.510840095,-3.216304189,378,
CBAO136-10,51.510946995,-3.216499889,379,
CBAO136-10,51.511056195,-3.216688389,380,
CBAO136-10,51.511104295,-3.216774489,381,
CBAO136-10,51.511112595,-3.216789689,382,
CBAO136-10,51.511193395,-3.216928789,383,
CBAO136-10,51.511267795,-3.217054989,384,
CBAO136-10,51.511340195,-3.217181789,385,
CBAO136-10,51.511403495,-3.217299689,386,
CBAO136-10,51.511448295,-3.217390489,387,
CBAO136-10,51.511465595,-3.217425689,388,
CBAO136-10,51.511561195,-3.217627189,389,
CBAO136-10,51.511583895,-3.217675189,390,
CBAO136-10,51.511643195,-3.217789789,391,
CBAO136-10,51.511694895,-3.217886189,392,
CBAO136-10,51.511723795,-3.217945889,393,
CBAO136-10,51.511783595,-3.218049289,394,
CBAO136-10,51.511858495,-3.218173289,395,
CBAO136-10,51.511968895,-3.218356989,396,
CBAO136-10,51.512104995,-3.218582089,397,
CBAO136-10,51.512155395,-3.218669889,398,
CBAO136-10,51.512320095,-3.218953189,399,
CBAO136-10,51.512421695,-3.219124389,400,
CBAO136-10,51.512525395,-3.219294389,401,
CBAO136-10,51.512551375,-3.219335826,402,
CBAO136-10,51.512551375,-3.219335826,403,
CBAO136-10,51.512704895,-3.219580689,404,
CBAO136-10,51.512795795,-3.219721289,405,
CBAO136-10,51.512818195,-3.219757689,406,
CBAO136-10,51.512841695,-3.219796689,407,
CBAO136-10,51.512890695,-3.219882689,408,
CBAO136-10,51.512966695,-3.220007289,409,
CBAO136-10,51.512979595,-3.220028089,410,
CBAO136-10,51.513062695,-3.220156989,411,
CBAO136-10,51.513129495,-3.220260589,412,
CBAO136-10,51.513203495,-3.220373589,413,
CBAO136-10,51.513231595,-3.220416489,414,
CBAO136-10,51.513243395,-3.220434089,415,
CBAO136-10,51.513437195,-3.220726189,416,
CBAO136-10,51.513687795,-3.221116989,417,
CBAO136-10,51.513706695,-3.221145989,418,
CBAO136-10,51.513792295,-3.221279189,419,
CBAO136-10,51.513865995,-3.221392389,420,
CBAO136-10,51.514171195,-3.221864889,421,
CBAO136-10,51.514448095,-3.222295689,422,
CBAO136-10,51.514612495,-3.222547189,423,
CBAO136-10,51.514828295,-3.222885989,424,
CBAO136-10,51.514891542,-3.222983571,425,
CBAO136-10,51.514891542,-3.222983571,426,
CBAO136-10,51.514998495,-3.223148589,427,
CBAO136-10,51.515053295,-3.223230389,428,
CBAO136-10,51.515181695,-3.223430189,429,
CBAO136-10,51.515184495,-3.223434489,430,
CBAO136-10,51.515337295,-3.223672589,431,
CBAO136-10,51.515538695,-3.223982889,432,
CBAO136-10,51.515670895,-3.224205889,433,
CBAO136-10,51.515746695,-3.224359189,434,
CBAO136-10,51.515734795,-3.224380889,435,
CBAO136-10,51.515718595,-3.224432289,436,
CBAO136-10,51.515713695,-3.224489389,437,
CBAO136-10,51.515720795,-3.224545989,438,
CBAO136-10,51.515738995,-3.224595589,439,
CBAO136-10,51.515766395,-3.224632789,440,
CBAO136-10,51.515799895,-3.224653489,441,
CBAO136-10,51.515814295,-3.224656589,442,
CBAO136-10,51.515835795,-3.224655389,443,
CBAO136-10,51.515869995,-3.224638189,444,
CBAO136-10,51.515898895,-3.224603889,445,
CBAO136-10,51.515985395,-3.224721889,446,
CBAO136-10,51.516087595,-3.224864189,447,
CBAO136-10,51.516223195,-3.225076689,448,
CBAO136-10,51.516534595,-3.225603589,449,
CBAO136-10,51.516614995,-3.225736889,450,
CBAO136-10,51.516810595,-3.226053189,451,
CBAO136-10,51.517276595,-3.226823089,452,
CBAO136-10,51.517308495,-3.226878689,453,
CBAO136-10,51.517606895,-3.227398389,454,
CBAO136-10,51.517880495,-3.227874789,455,
CBAO136-10,51.518229695,-3.228485389,456,
CBAO136-10,51.518277795,-3.228573189,457,
CBAO136-10,51.518317995,-3.228646589,458,
CBAO136-10,51.518458295,-3.228913089,459,
CBAO136-10,51.518530695,-3.229050589,460,
CBAO136-10,51.518688395,-3.229380289,461,
CBAO136-10,51.518881695,-3.229784489,462,
CBAO136-10,51.518967995,-3.229969089,463,
CBAO136-10,51.518989595,-3.230013189,464,
CBAO136-10,51.519053795,-3.230144489,465,
CBAO136-10,51.519135895,-3.230299589,466,
CBAO136-10,51.519196251,-3.230413765,467,
CBAO136-10,51.519196251,-3.230413765,468,
CBAO136-10,51.519237495,-3.230491789,469,
CBAO136-10,51.519356995,-3.230710389,470,
CBAO136-10,51.519529495,-3.231006889,471,
CBAO136-10,51.519721795,-3.231302689,472,
CBAO136-10,51.519981095,-3.231707289,473,
CBAO136-10,51.520150995,-3.231972089,474,
CBAO136-10,51.520316795,-3.232232189,475,
CBAO136-10,51.520540395,-3.232570489,476,
CBAO136-10,51.520625395,-3.232682289,477,
CBAO136-10,51.520716995,-3.232786789,478,
CBAO136-10,51.520924795,-3.233009089,479,
CBAO136-10,51.521012695,-3.233102689,480,
CBAO136-10,51.521069595,-3.233166489,481,
CBAO136-10,51.521109595,-3.233210989,482,
CBAO136-10,51.521153195,-3.233264189,483,
CBAO136-10,51.521216895,-3.233349489,484,
CBAO136-10,51.521269895,-3.233431089,485,
CBAO136-10,51.521278302,-3.233445254,486,
CBAO136-10,51.521278302,-3.233445254,487,
CBAO136-10,51.521300695,-3.233482989,488,
CBAO136-10,51.521346295,-3.233558789,489,
CBAO136-10,51.521429595,-3.233707789,490,
CBAO136-10,51.521547895,-3.233932489,491,
CBAO136-10,51.521597195,-3.234035589,492,
CBAO136-10,51.521665695,-3.234177089,493,
CBAO136-10,51.521819795,-3.234487689,494,
CBAO136-10,51.521933595,-3.234696789,495,
CBAO136-10,51.522030395,-3.234870289,496,
CBAO136-10,51.522248695,-3.235247389,497,
CBAO136-10,51.522356295,-3.235449689,498,
CBAO136-10,51.522441995,-3.235618889,499,
CBAO136-10,51.522591395,-3.235912689,500,
CBAO136-10,51.522625895,-3.235976789,501,
CBAO136-10,51.522689695,-3.236095089,502,
CBAO136-10,51.522743495,-3.236185989,503,
CBAO136-10,51.522810995,-3.236290589,504,
CBAO136-10,51.522874295,-3.236377389,505,
CBAO136-10,51.522899995,-3.236411989,506,
CBAO136-10,51.522912595,-3.236428989,507,
CBAO136-10,51.522980695,-3.236509489,508,
CBAO136-10,51.523067695,-3.236598889,509,
CBAO136-10,51.523092295,-3.236623889,510,
CBAO136-10,51.523173995,-3.236695589,511,
CBAO136-10,51.523314995,-3.236819289,512,
CBAO136-10,51.523425795,-3.236928989,513,
CBAO136-10,51.523509195,-3.237018289,514,
CBAO136-10,51.523622295,-3.237146389,515,
CBAO136-10,51.523917595,-3.237480989,516,
CBAO136-10,51.523983795,-3.237552589,517,
CBAO136-10,51.524048095,-3.237619189,518,
CBAO136-10,51.524086295,-3.237657989,519,
CBAO136-10,51.524122695,-3.237692289,520,
CBAO136-10,51.524160195,-3.237724489,521,
CBAO136-10,51.524240295,-3.237792889,522,
CBAO136-10,51.524273295,-3.237816089,523,
CBAO136-10,51.524326195,-3.237853089,524,
CBAO136-10,51.524382695,-3.237890989,525,
CBAO136-10,51.524492595,-3.237951989,526,
CBAO136-10,51.524591595,-3.237996689,527,
CBAO136-10,51.524725086,-3.238050275,528,
CBAO136-10,51.524725086,-3.238050275,529,
CBAO136-10,51.524915195,-3.238126589,530,
CBAO136-10,51.524958095,-3.238145689,531,
CBAO136-10,51.525032795,-3.238252989,532,
CBAO136-10,51.525099195,-3.238353989,533,
CBAO136-10,51.525163295,-3.238515389,534,
CBAO136-10,51.525202595,-3.238656789,535,
CBAO136-10,51.525219695,-3.238784789,536,
CBAO136-10,51.525232995,-3.238932889,537,
CBAO136-10,51.525214495,-3.239169489,538,
CBAO136-10,51.525214495,-3.239407589,539,
CBAO136-10,51.525222395,-3.239715489,540,
CBAO136-10,51.525241995,-3.240196989,541,
CBAO136-10,51.525259395,-3.240735389,542,
CBAO136-10,51.525283795,-3.241349789,543,
CBAO136-10,51.525309495,-3.241990689,544,
CBAO136-10,51.525341795,-3.242670489,545,
CBAO136-10,51.525362395,-3.243094289,546,
CBAO136-10,51.525386195,-3.243468989,547,
CBAO136-10,51.525396295,-3.243630089,548,
CBAO136-10,51.525412395,-3.243799689,549,
CBAO136-10,51.525438895,-3.244014689,550,
CBAO136-10,51.525463295,-3.244179389,551,
CBAO136-10,51.525554095,-3.244417189,552,
CBAO136-10,51.525577695,-3.244482189,553,
CBAO136-10,51.525628995,-3.244603989,554,
CBAO136-10,51.525681595,-3.244707989,555,
CBAO136-10,51.525740195,-3.244805089,556,
CBAO136-10,51.525810895,-3.244899289,557,
CBAO136-10,51.525865595,-3.244965389,558,
CBAO136-10,51.525906895,-3.245010589,559,
CBAO136-10,51.525962495,-3.245062889,560,
CBAO136-10,51.526046495,-3.245136489,561,
CBAO136-10,51.526314595,-3.245333989,562,
CBAO136-10,51.526480395,-3.245449889,563,
CBAO136-10,51.526697195,-3.245585289,564,
CBAO136-10,51.526909995,-3.245689989,565,
CBAO136-10,51.526995695,-3.245704189,566,
CBAO136-10,51.527083595,-3.245717389,567,
CBAO136-10,51.527288995,-3.245790789,568,
CBAO136-10,51.527400495,-3.245853789,569,
CBAO136-10,51.527522595,-3.245956989,570,
CBAO136-10,51.527644395,-3.246109889,571,
CBAO136-10,51.527745395,-3.246305689,572,
CBAO136-10,51.527811295,-3.246516289,573,
CBAO136-10,51.527921695,-3.246982889,574,
CBAO136-10,51.528224095,-3.248106789,575,
CBAO136-10,51.528418395,-3.248861089,576,
CBAO136-10,51.528543395,-3.249327289,577,
CBAO136-10,51.528655295,-3.249684389,578,
CBAO136-10,51.528757395,-3.249880789,579,
CBAO136-10,51.528867895,-3.250200589,580,
CBAO136-10,51.528981095,-3.250490789,581,
CBAO136-10,51.529119295,-3.250806989,582,
CBAO136-10,51.529226095,-3.251033889,583,
CBAO136-10,51.529362195,-3.251285089,584,
CBAO136-10,51.529514395,-3.251537389,585,
CBAO136-10,51.529662395,-3.251767589,586,
CBAO136-10,51.529869895,-3.252032789,587,
CBAO136-10,51.530091595,-3.252290289,588,
CBAO136-10,51.530312795,-3.252509989,589,
CBAO136-10,51.530592595,-3.252766189,590,
CBAO136-10,51.532053295,-3.253713889,591,
CBAO136-10,51.532252695,-3.253851289,592,
CBAO136-10,51.532523195,-3.254062789,593,
CBAO136-10,51.532714995,-3.254240289,594,
CBAO136-10,51.532919895,-3.254444789,595,
CBAO136-10,51.533094495,-3.254656289,596,
CBAO136-10,51.533256495,-3.254869789,597,
CBAO136-10,51.533480595,-3.255217289,598,
CBAO136-10,51.533613795,-3.255404489,599,
CBAO136-10,51.533826095,-3.255767089,600,
CBAO136-10,51.534027695,-3.256103589,601,
CBAO136-10,51.534274795,-3.256536889,602,
CBAO136-10,51.534483695,-3.257047389,603,
CBAO136-10,51.534656595,-3.257379689,604,
CBAO136-10,51.534802195,-3.257623089,605,
CBAO136-10,51.534960095,-3.257864889,606,
CBAO136-10,51.535130795,-3.258095589,607,
CBAO136-10,51.535398095,-3.258415789,608,
CBAO136-10,51.535683395,-3.258686889,609,
CBAO136-10,51.535920395,-3.258897489,610,
CBAO136-10,51.535948695,-3.258929989,611,
CBAO136-10,51.535973295,-3.258970289,612,
CBAO136-10,51.535995995,-3.259025889,613,
CBAO136-10,51.536009895,-3.259121489,614,
CBAO136-10,51.536035895,-3.259419689,615,
CBAO136-10,51.536041695,-3.259502789,616,
CBAO136-10,51.536043395,-3.259591089,617,
CBAO136-10,51.536039495,-3.259677589,618,
CBAO136-10,51.536028095,-3.259778389,619,
CBAO136-10,51.535897595,-3.260153889,620,
CBAO136-10,51.535666995,-3.260782089,621,
CBAO136-10,51.535587495,-3.261009389,622,
CBAO136-10,51.535471495,-3.261257189,623,
CBAO136-10,51.535395295,-3.261375489,624,
CBAO136-10,51.535364895,-3.261417289,625,
CBAO136-10,51.535326295,-3.261418689,626,
CBAO136-10,51.535243195,-3.261461589,627,
CBAO136-10,51.535169295,-3.261570489,628,
CBAO136-10,51.535147895,-3.261633889,629,
CBAO136-10,51.535138195,-3.261680889,630,
CBAO136-10,51.535131295,-3.261756189,631,
CBAO136-10,51.535143895,-3.261887289,632,
CBAO136-10,51.535157695,-3.261936989,633,
CBAO136-10,51.535184195,-3.261998889,634,
CBAO136-10,51.535220495,-3.262052989,635,
CBAO136-10,51.535258995,-3.262089389,636,
CBAO136-10,51.535344995,-3.262121389,637,
CBAO136-10,51.535418195,-3.262196889,638,
CBAO136-10,51.535726595,-3.262351289,639,
CBAO136-10,51.535804995,-3.262388589,640,
CBAO136-10,51.536204795,-3.262562989,641,
CBAO136-10,51.536241695,-3.262578489,642,
CBAO136-10,51.536315995,-3.262609589,643,
CBAO136-10,51.536398295,-3.262652989,644,
CBAO136-10,51.536437895,-3.262673789,645,
CBAO136-10,51.536609395,-3.262798689,646,
CBAO136-10,51.536766095,-3.262913589,647,
CBAO136-10,51.536854195,-3.262994689,648,
CBAO136-10,51.536979595,-3.263119789,649,
CBAO136-10,51.537212895,-3.263419989,650,
CBAO136-10,51.537386295,-3.263631989,651,
CBAO136-10,51.537558395,-3.263842389,652,
CBAO136-10,51.537978095,-3.264359089,653,
CBAO136-10,51.538066795,-3.264519489,654,
CBAO136-10,51.538084695,-3.264551889,655,
CBAO136-10,51.538196795,-3.264801389,656,
CBAO136-10,51.538325795,-3.265097689,657,
CBAO136-10,51.538524795,-3.265542489,658,
CBAO136-10,51.538759595,-3.266116889,659,
CBAO136-10,51.538817495,-3.266272889,660,
CBAO136-10,51.538853995,-3.266433189,661,
CBAO136-10,51.538906395,-3.266782089,662,
CBAO136-10,51.538971395,-3.267264589,663,
CBAO136-10,51.538978895,-3.267323189,664,
CBAO136-10,51.539020895,-3.267651089,665,
CBAO136-10,51.539037392,-3.267813737,666,
CBAO136-10,51.539037392,-3.267813737,667,
CBAO136-10,51.539063595,-3.268072089,668,
CBAO136-10,51.539070995,-3.268169589,669,
CBAO136-10,51.539104195,-3.268607989,670,
CBAO136-10,51.539101095,-3.268984389,671,
CBAO136-10,51.539087095,-3.269221689,672,
CBAO136-10,51.539078395,-3.269369989,673,
CBAO136-10,51.539028495,-3.269744289,674,
CBAO136-10,51.538956195,-3.270124489,675,
CBAO136-10,51.538878195,-3.270660589,676,
CBAO136-10,51.538795295,-3.271178389,677,
CBAO136-10,51.538751995,-3.271488789,678,
CBAO136-10,51.538653895,-3.272037789,679,
CBAO136-10,51.538594095,-3.272312089,680,
CBAO136-10,51.538586395,-3.272347389,681,
CBAO136-10,51.538505995,-3.272704389,682,
CBAO136-10,51.538432495,-3.272948789,683,
CBAO136-10,51.538271295,-3.273414789,684,
CBAO136-10,51.538128395,-3.273800189,685,
CBAO136-10,51.537989495,-3.274152589,686,
CBAO136-10,51.537972095,-3.274193089,687,
CBAO136-10,51.537877495,-3.274414089,688,
CBAO136-10,51.537767295,-3.274623989,689,
CBAO136-10,51.537621895,-3.274885389,690,
CBAO136-10,51.537384895,-3.275311489,691,
CBAO136-10,51.537031695,-3.276064289,692,
CBAO136-10,51.536783995,-3.276502589,693,
CBAO136-10,51.536584795,-3.276922589,694,
CBAO136-10,51.536400695,-3.277382689,695,
CBAO136-10,51.536230395,-3.277864989,696,
CBAO136-10,51.536063595,-3.278508689,697,
CBAO136-10,51.535836695,-3.279656689,698,
CBAO136-10,51.535524495,-3.281489289,699,
CBAO136-10,51.535329495,-3.282349589,700,
CBAO136-10,51.535130395,-3.283117789,701,
CBAO136-10,51.534928995,-3.283894589,702,
CBAO136-10,51.534448495,-3.285568289,703,
CBAO136-10,51.534401195,-3.285750789,704,
CBAO136-10,51.533867895,-3.287810589,705,
CBAO136-10,51.533471195,-3.289384089,706,
CBAO136-10,51.533134995,-3.290717989,707,
CBAO136-10,51.533003695,-3.291231089,708,
CBAO136-10,51.532968295,-3.291379189,709,
CBAO136-10,51.532955795,-3.291421989,710,
CBAO136-10,51.532945195,-3.291458489,711,
CBAO136-10,51.532933595,-3.291498189,712,
CBAO136-10,51.532911095,-3.291575289,713,
CBAO136-10,51.532789095,-3.291993389,714,
CBAO136-10,51.532553095,-3.292756589,715,
CBAO136-10,51.532279495,-3.293561289,716,
CBAO136-10,51.531997895,-3.294293489,717,
CBAO136-10,51.531969195,-3.294359489,718,
CBAO136-10,51.531942295,-3.294429489,719,
CBAO136-10,51.531812695,-3.294775789,720,
CBAO136-10,51.531745495,-3.294955289,721,
CBAO136-10,51.531623395,-3.295290289,722,
CBAO136-10,51.531555895,-3.295479389,723,
CBAO136-10,51.531491195,-3.295675189,724,
CBAO136-10,51.531441595,-3.295855189,725,
CBAO136-10,51.531415795,-3.295950689,726,
CBAO136-10,51.531393395,-3.296046389,727,
CBAO136-10,51.531371095,-3.296141989,728,
CBAO136-10,51.531358691,-3.296214365,729,
CBAO136-10,51.531358691,-3.296214365,730,
CBAO136-10,51.531349895,-3.296265689,731,
CBAO136-10,51.531326095,-3.296467689,732,
CBAO136-10,51.531299095,-3.296787289,733,
CBAO136-10,51.531285795,-3.296854489,734,
CBAO136-10,51.531257195,-3.296974889,735,
CBAO136-10,51.531233795,-3.297080889,736,
CBAO136-10,51.531200195,-3.297154389,737,
CBAO136-10,51.531148795,-3.297234589,738,
CBAO136-10,51.531089795,-3.297310689,739,
CBAO136-10,51.531027495,-3.297405989,740,
CBAO136-10,51.530984695,-3.297501589,741,
CBAO136-10,51.530914495,-3.297808389,742,
CBAO136-10,51.530885895,-3.297857289,743,
CBAO136-10,51.530812495,-3.297942489,744,
CBAO136-10,51.530745895,-3.297785489,745,
CBAO136-10,51.530714595,-3.297711089,746,
CBAO136-10,51.530578395,-3.297359189,747,
CBAO136-10,51.530521195,-3.297186189,748,
CBAO136-10,51.530439995,-3.296894789,749,
CBAO136-10,51.530305495,-3.296278689,750,
CBAO136-10,51.530203814,-3.295813756,751,
CBAO136-10,51.530203814,-3.295813756,752,
CBAO136-10,51.530131495,-3.295483089,753,
CBAO136-10,51.529975195,-3.294712089,754,
CBAO136-10,51.529809995,-3.294011889,755,
CBAO136-10,51.529751795,-3.293789589,756,
CBAO136-10,51.529656195,-3.293482289,757,
CBAO136-10,51.529363695,-3.293718089,758,
CBAO136-10,51.529235749,-3.293832748,759,
CBAO136-9,51.483331977,-3.176221734,0,
CBAO136-9,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1,
CBAO136-9,51.483326395,-3.176878689,2,
CBAO136-9,51.483326095,-3.176953989,3,
CBAO136-9,51.483325895,-3.176981689,4,
CBAO136-9,51.483329095,-3.177075189,5,
CBAO136-9,51.483331095,-3.177130289,6,
CBAO136-9,51.483334095,-3.177283689,7,
CBAO136-9,51.483334795,-3.177375989,8,
CBAO136-9,51.483334995,-3.177473189,9,
CBAO136-9,51.483333295,-3.177619589,10,
CBAO136-9,51.483329695,-3.178024789,11,
CBAO136-9,51.483324195,-3.178186289,12,
CBAO136-9,51.483323295,-3.178229289,13,
CBAO136-9,51.483323695,-3.178273589,14,
CBAO136-9,51.483324195,-3.178374789,15,
CBAO136-9,51.483326195,-3.178423689,16,
CBAO136-9,51.483329695,-3.178486589,17,
CBAO136-9,51.483331295,-3.178556389,18,
CBAO136-9,51.483329295,-3.178608289,19,
CBAO136-9,51.483325495,-3.178646189,20,
CBAO136-9,51.483315895,-3.178694889,21,
CBAO136-9,51.483304495,-3.178737289,22,
CBAO136-9,51.483284895,-3.178799689,23,
CBAO136-9,51.483274495,-3.178828889,24,
CBAO136-9,51.483252295,-3.178876389,25,
CBAO136-9,51.483231595,-3.178911289,26,
CBAO136-9,51.483181395,-3.178967289,27,
CBAO136-9,51.483160295,-3.178990089,28,
CBAO136-9,51.483095495,-3.179060389,29,
CBAO136-9,51.483053895,-3.179105289,30,
CBAO136-9,51.482916242,-3.179252533,31,
CBAO136-9,51.482969549,-3.179498155,32,
CBAO136-9,51.482969465,-3.179498718,33,
CBAO136-9,51.483062995,-3.179534389,34,
CBAO136-9,51.483128095,-3.179558089,35,
CBAO136-9,51.483212295,-3.179605489,36,
CBAO136-9,51.483229795,-3.179616289,37,
CBAO136-9,51.483278295,-3.179644089,38,
CBAO136-9,51.483337895,-3.179690089,39,
CBAO136-9,51.483393495,-3.179739589,40,
CBAO136-9,51.483454095,-3.179801589,41,
CBAO136-9,51.483508195,-3.179863889,42,
CBAO136-9,51.483552195,-3.179924089,43,
CBAO136-9,51.483596695,-3.179987689,44,
CBAO136-9,51.483620895,-3.180029989,45,
CBAO136-9,51.483674695,-3.180127389,46,
CBAO136-9,51.483706895,-3.180196989,47,
CBAO136-9,51.483748595,-3.180323289,48,
CBAO136-9,51.483782495,-3.180420189,49,
CBAO136-9,51.483821095,-3.180515389,50,
CBAO136-9,51.483888295,-3.180649589,51,
CBAO136-9,51.484061795,-3.180981189,52,
CBAO136-9,51.484178595,-3.181178189,53,
CBAO136-9,51.484304795,-3.181349589,54,
CBAO136-9,51.484488295,-3.181587789,55,
CBAO136-9,51.484598295,-3.181723789,56,
CBAO136-9,51.484695995,-3.181836789,57,
CBAO136-9,51.484795895,-3.181869489,58,
CBAO136-9,51.485282295,-3.182401289,59,
CBAO136-9,51.486139395,-3.183407089,60,
CBAO136-9,51.486358295,-3.183654989,61,
CBAO136-9,51.486488695,-3.183792489,62,
CBAO136-9,51.486502595,-3.183807489,63,
CBAO136-9,51.486574695,-3.183879589,64,
CBAO136-9,51.486683595,-3.183994389,65,
CBAO136-9,51.486932295,-3.184246389,66,
CBAO136-9,51.487017895,-3.184332689,67,
CBAO136-9,51.487090695,-3.184403289,68,
CBAO136-9,51.487165495,-3.184467389,69,
CBAO136-9,51.487259695,-3.184542989,70,
CBAO136-9,51.487476295,-3.184708389,71,
CBAO136-9,51.487511795,-3.184733589,72,
CBAO136-9,51.487636108,-3.184863535,73,
CBAO136-9,51.487636108,-3.184863535,74,
CBAO136-9,51.487672895,-3.184901989,75,
CBAO136-9,51.487997295,-3.185136689,76,
CBAO136-9,51.488020195,-3.185152689,77,
CBAO136-9,51.488055695,-3.185177589,78,
CBAO136-9,51.488159195,-3.185249789,79,
CBAO136-9,51.488200995,-3.185288589,80,
CBAO136-9,51.488256495,-3.185342689,81,
CBAO136-9,51.488319695,-3.185401489,82,
CBAO136-9,51.488363095,-3.185442989,83,
CBAO136-9,51.488437395,-3.185522289,84,
CBAO136-9,51.488583295,-3.185687289,85,
CBAO136-9,51.488728095,-3.185826589,86,
CBAO136-9,51.488780795,-3.185905389,87,
CBAO136-9,51.488839395,-3.185998289,88,
CBAO136-9,51.488931795,-3.186151389,89,
CBAO136-9,51.489032195,-3.186324489,90,
CBAO136-9,51.489126895,-3.186478889,91,
CBAO136-9,51.489208895,-3.186612189,92,
CBAO136-9,51.489288495,-3.186739289,93,
CBAO136-9,51.489334095,-3.186809189,94,
CBAO136-9,51.489365895,-3.186856489,95,
CBAO136-9,51.489404295,-3.186905789,96,
CBAO136-9,51.489451795,-3.186964389,97,
CBAO136-9,51.489522595,-3.187037589,98,
CBAO136-9,51.489689895,-3.187201589,99,
CBAO136-9,51.489806395,-3.187308289,100,
CBAO136-9,51.490062295,-3.187529589,101,
CBAO136-9,51.490313295,-3.187735489,102,
CBAO136-9,51.490522395,-3.187901889,103,
CBAO136-9,51.490658895,-3.188005089,104,
CBAO136-9,51.490782595,-3.188083389,105,
CBAO136-9,51.490828595,-3.188110189,106,
CBAO136-9,51.490929395,-3.188159889,107,
CBAO136-9,51.491034795,-3.188201489,108,
CBAO136-9,51.491863095,-3.188486889,109,
CBAO136-9,51.491993595,-3.188535189,110,
CBAO136-9,51.492157495,-3.188591189,111,
CBAO136-9,51.492459195,-3.188698789,112,
CBAO136-9,51.492485595,-3.188707689,113,
CBAO136-9,51.492580795,-3.188738089,114,
CBAO136-9,51.492692695,-3.188787589,115,
CBAO136-9,51.492809995,-3.188848289,116,
CBAO136-9,51.492938995,-3.188941389,117,
CBAO136-9,51.493219995,-3.189247989,118,
CBAO136-9,51.493365995,-3.189411689,119,
CBAO136-9,51.493532195,-3.189619589,120,
CBAO136-9,51.493626056,-3.189734877,121,
CBAO136-9,51.493626056,-3.189734877,122,
CBAO136-9,51.493737195,-3.189871389,123,
CBAO136-9,51.493933395,-3.190096189,124,
CBAO136-9,51.494129795,-3.190302889,125,
CBAO136-9,51.494302695,-3.190488689,126,
CBAO136-9,51.494520595,-3.190703389,127,
CBAO136-9,51.494692095,-3.190868189,128,
CBAO136-9,51.494904995,-3.191051289,129,
CBAO136-9,51.494980895,-3.191109089,130,
CBAO136-9,51.495045995,-3.191154189,131,
CBAO136-9,51.495205695,-3.191251089,132,
CBAO136-9,51.495427395,-3.191359889,133,
CBAO136-9,51.495506195,-3.191385889,134,
CBAO136-9,51.495568895,-3.191457689,135,
CBAO136-9,51.495778595,-3.191518989,136,
CBAO136-9,51.495931995,-3.191560489,137,
CBAO136-9,51.496010895,-3.191593089,138,
CBAO136-9,51.496076795,-3.191635589,139,
CBAO136-9,51.496121895,-3.191672989,140,
CBAO136-9,51.496175995,-3.191714089,141,
CBAO136-9,51.496304795,-3.191839589,142,
CBAO136-9,51.496447795,-3.191994389,143,
CBAO136-9,51.496537995,-3.192082489,144,
CBAO136-9,51.496554395,-3.192096089,145,
CBAO136-9,51.496612795,-3.192143989,146,
CBAO136-9,51.496664876,-3.192182365,147,
CBAO136-9,51.496664876,-3.192182365,148,
CBAO136-9,51.496671695,-3.192187389,149,
CBAO136-9,51.496771195,-3.192252789,150,
CBAO136-9,51.496863495,-3.192309889,151,
CBAO136-9,51.496898495,-3.192328589,152,
CBAO136-9,51.497104895,-3.192435589,153,
CBAO136-9,51.497148695,-3.192458989,154,
CBAO136-9,51.497165195,-3.192469089,155,
CBAO136-9,51.497329495,-3.192550289,156,
CBAO136-9,51.497639395,-3.192710189,157,
CBAO136-9,51.498001695,-3.192901889,158,
CBAO136-9,51.498042595,-3.192926489,159,
CBAO136-9,51.498151695,-3.193000289,160,
CBAO136-9,51.498250995,-3.193076289,161,
CBAO136-9,51.498309695,-3.193127389,162,
CBAO136-9,51.498336295,-3.193156489,163,
CBAO136-9,51.498382395,-3.193205589,164,
CBAO136-9,51.498410695,-3.193237389,165,
CBAO136-9,51.498493995,-3.193329289,166,
CBAO136-9,51.498723595,-3.193583089,167,
CBAO136-9,51.498734595,-3.193593489,168,
CBAO136-9,51.498830595,-3.193697389,169,
CBAO136-9,51.498874495,-3.193759589,170,
CBAO136-9,51.498901795,-3.193794989,171,
CBAO136-9,51.498959095,-3.193858689,172,
CBAO136-9,51.499020095,-3.193925789,173,
CBAO136-9,51.499028777,-3.193935797,174,
CBAO136-9,51.499028777,-3.193935797,175,
CBAO136-9,51.499096695,-3.194014089,176,
CBAO136-9,51.499160595,-3.194082889,177,
CBAO136-9,51.499280195,-3.194195789,178,
CBAO136-9,51.499399695,-3.194305989,179,
CBAO136-9,51.499489995,-3.194383989,180,
CBAO136-9,51.499568495,-3.194443689,181,
CBAO136-9,51.499721395,-3.194559989,182,
CBAO136-9,51.499844295,-3.194655889,183,
CBAO136-9,51.499949195,-3.194743789,184,
CBAO136-9,51.500040795,-3.194823089,185,
CBAO136-9,51.500147995,-3.194920589,186,
CBAO136-9,51.500236095,-3.194999689,187,
CBAO136-9,51.500331895,-3.195092989,188,
CBAO136-9,51.500656495,-3.195412989,189,
CBAO136-9,51.500838595,-3.195588889,190,
CBAO136-9,51.500967195,-3.195706689,191,
CBAO136-9,51.501347895,-3.196036289,192,
CBAO136-9,51.501459419,-3.196143323,193,
CBAO136-9,51.501459419,-3.196143323,194,
CBAO136-9,51.501519295,-3.196200789,195,
CBAO136-9,51.501734195,-3.196408089,196,
CBAO136-9,51.501903695,-3.196586589,197,
CBAO136-9,51.502021195,-3.196718889,198,
CBAO136-9,51.502222495,-3.196953989,199,
CBAO136-9,51.502337795,-3.197073289,200,
CBAO136-9,51.502673395,-3.197369789,201,
CBAO136-9,51.502808195,-3.197479889,202,
CBAO136-9,51.502901295,-3.197550289,203,
CBAO136-9,51.503023495,-3.197638989,204,
CBAO136-9,51.503116595,-3.197697289,205,
CBAO136-9,51.503201795,-3.197750889,206,
CBAO136-9,51.503315895,-3.197814389,207,
CBAO136-9,51.504208595,-3.198262989,208,
CBAO136-9,51.504498995,-3.198409489,209,
CBAO136-9,51.504665195,-3.198493589,210,
CBAO136-9,51.504851395,-3.198588689,211,
CBAO136-9,51.505085695,-3.198705089,212,
CBAO136-9,51.506619895,-3.199472889,213,
CBAO136-9,51.506700395,-3.199511989,214,
CBAO136-9,51.506893595,-3.199681589,215,
CBAO136-9,51.507086595,-3.199787589,216,
CBAO136-9,51.507170295,-3.199838289,217,
CBAO136-9,51.507265395,-3.199903389,218,
CBAO136-9,51.507363695,-3.199978889,219,
CBAO136-9,51.507432195,-3.200037489,220,
CBAO136-9,51.507526095,-3.200123189,221,
CBAO136-9,51.507673595,-3.200262389,222,
CBAO136-9,51.507725195,-3.200317989,223,
CBAO136-9,51.507746495,-3.200422589,224,
CBAO136-9,51.507819895,-3.200518889,225,
CBAO136-9,51.507841995,-3.200550789,226,
CBAO136-9,51.507891495,-3.200622089,227,
CBAO136-9,51.507926795,-3.200677589,228,
CBAO136-9,51.508002295,-3.200808489,229,
CBAO136-9,51.508065195,-3.200931289,230,
CBAO136-9,51.508125595,-3.201055189,231,
CBAO136-9,51.508360595,-3.201576989,232,
CBAO136-9,51.508732495,-3.202464389,233,
CBAO136-9,51.508782095,-3.202567489,234,
CBAO136-9,51.508813995,-3.202628589,235,
CBAO136-9,51.508827695,-3.202706089,236,
CBAO136-9,51.508898695,-3.202891489,237,
CBAO136-9,51.508946295,-3.203030489,238,
CBAO136-9,51.509000663,-3.203194462,239,
CBAO136-9,51.509000663,-3.203194462,240,
CBAO136-9,51.509027395,-3.203275089,241,
CBAO136-9,51.509096495,-3.203420289,242,
CBAO136-9,51.509155495,-3.203590089,243,
CBAO136-9,51.509214695,-3.203773289,244,
CBAO136-9,51.509273895,-3.203970289,245,
CBAO136-9,51.509299795,-3.204073489,246,
CBAO136-9,51.509329595,-3.204207389,247,
CBAO136-9,51.509365595,-3.204368889,248,
CBAO136-9,51.509419295,-3.204654489,249,
CBAO136-9,51.509431095,-3.204701489,250,
CBAO136-9,51.509448695,-3.204744389,251,
CBAO136-9,51.509461395,-3.204767289,252,
CBAO136-9,51.509487595,-3.204800089,253,
CBAO136-9,51.509514595,-3.204827889,254,
CBAO136-9,51.509552595,-3.204866889,255,
CBAO136-9,51.509537395,-3.204940489,256,
CBAO136-9,51.509523995,-3.205022289,257,
CBAO136-9,51.509516195,-3.205086789,258,
CBAO136-9,51.509512295,-3.205139589,259,
CBAO136-9,51.509510095,-3.205193089,260,
CBAO136-9,51.509493195,-3.205912989,261,
CBAO136-9,51.509485895,-3.206171989,262,
CBAO136-9,51.509479695,-3.206391689,263,
CBAO136-9,51.509477495,-3.206524789,264,
CBAO136-9,51.509478719,-3.206649622,265,
CBAO136-9,51.509478719,-3.206649622,266,
CBAO136-9,51.509479095,-3.206687989,267,
CBAO136-9,51.509487095,-3.206922689,268,
CBAO136-9,51.509497895,-3.207187389,269,
CBAO136-9,51.509513195,-3.207540989,270,
CBAO136-9,51.509539295,-3.208162689,271,
CBAO136-9,51.509542095,-3.208278689,272,
CBAO136-9,51.509566995,-3.208934189,273,
CBAO136-9,51.509577795,-3.209289789,274,
CBAO136-9,51.509583095,-3.209399089,275,
CBAO136-9,51.509587195,-3.209484089,276,
CBAO136-9,51.509600995,-3.209655389,277,
CBAO136-9,51.509613495,-3.209781689,278,
CBAO136-9,51.509628495,-3.209901189,279,
CBAO136-9,51.509632895,-3.209935889,280,
CBAO136-9,51.509680195,-3.210251289,281,
CBAO136-9,51.509750395,-3.210688189,282,
CBAO136-9,51.509796642,-3.210995011,283,
CBAO136-9,51.509796642,-3.210995011,284,
CBAO136-9,51.509797995,-3.211003989,285,
CBAO136-9,51.509870895,-3.211471689,286,
CBAO136-9,51.509944395,-3.211931989,287,
CBAO136-9,51.509958595,-3.212085489,288,
CBAO136-9,51.510000495,-3.212362089,289,
CBAO136-9,51.510009095,-3.212419189,290,
CBAO136-9,51.510016295,-3.212467389,291,
CBAO136-9,51.510056695,-3.212687389,292,
CBAO136-9,51.510102195,-3.212908589,293,
CBAO136-9,51.510109195,-3.212956989,294,
CBAO136-9,51.510117495,-3.213012289,295,
CBAO136-9,51.510209795,-3.213614089,296,
CBAO136-9,51.510211784,-3.213632543,297,
CBAO136-9,51.510211784,-3.213632543,298,
CBAO136-9,51.510232795,-3.213827489,299,
CBAO136-9,51.510238895,-3.213885089,300,
CBAO136-9,51.510296695,-3.214250589,301,
CBAO136-9,51.510337395,-3.214508589,302,
CBAO136-9,51.510363995,-3.214676889,303,
CBAO136-9,51.510385595,-3.214815989,304,
CBAO136-9,51.510388495,-3.214833789,305,
CBAO136-9,51.510391995,-3.214857689,306,
CBAO136-9,51.510434995,-3.215134689,307,
CBAO136-9,51.510464595,-3.215325989,308,
CBAO136-9,51.510493795,-3.215482689,309,
CBAO136-9,51.510530095,-3.215634189,310,
CBAO136-9,51.510553195,-3.215707189,311,
CBAO136-9,51.510571495,-3.215762389,312,
CBAO136-9,51.510605495,-3.215850589,313,
CBAO136-9,51.510646195,-3.215941189,314,
CBAO136-9,51.510703195,-3.216052389,315,
CBAO136-9,51.510840095,-3.216304189,316,
CBAO136-9,51.510946995,-3.216499889,317,
CBAO136-9,51.511056195,-3.216688389,318,
CBAO136-9,51.511104295,-3.216774489,319,
CBAO136-9,51.511112595,-3.216789689,320,
CBAO136-9,51.511193395,-3.216928789,321,
CBAO136-9,51.511267795,-3.217054989,322,
CBAO136-9,51.511340195,-3.217181789,323,
CBAO136-9,51.511403495,-3.217299689,324,
CBAO136-9,51.511448295,-3.217390489,325,
CBAO136-9,51.511465595,-3.217425689,326,
CBAO136-9,51.511561195,-3.217627189,327,
CBAO136-9,51.511583895,-3.217675189,328,
CBAO136-9,51.511643195,-3.217789789,329,
CBAO136-9,51.511694895,-3.217886189,330,
CBAO136-9,51.511723795,-3.217945889,331,
CBAO136-9,51.511783595,-3.218049289,332,
CBAO136-9,51.511858495,-3.218173289,333,
CBAO136-9,51.511968895,-3.218356989,334,
CBAO136-9,51.512104995,-3.218582089,335,
CBAO136-9,51.512155395,-3.218669889,336,
CBAO136-9,51.512320095,-3.218953189,337,
CBAO136-9,51.512421695,-3.219124389,338,
CBAO136-9,51.512525395,-3.219294389,339,
CBAO136-9,51.512551375,-3.219335826,340,
CBAO136-9,51.512551375,-3.219335826,341,
CBAO136-9,51.512704895,-3.219580689,342,
CBAO136-9,51.512795795,-3.219721289,343,
CBAO136-9,51.512818195,-3.219757689,344,
CBAO136-9,51.512841695,-3.219796689,345,
CBAO136-9,51.512890695,-3.219882689,346,
CBAO136-9,51.512966695,-3.220007289,347,
CBAO136-9,51.512979595,-3.220028089,348,
CBAO136-9,51.513062695,-3.220156989,349,
CBAO136-9,51.513129495,-3.220260589,350,
CBAO136-9,51.513203495,-3.220373589,351,
CBAO136-9,51.513231595,-3.220416489,352,
CBAO136-9,51.513243395,-3.220434089,353,
CBAO136-9,51.513437195,-3.220726189,354,
CBAO136-9,51.513687795,-3.221116989,355,
CBAO136-9,51.513706695,-3.221145989,356,
CBAO136-9,51.513792295,-3.221279189,357,
CBAO136-9,51.513865995,-3.221392389,358,
CBAO136-9,51.514171195,-3.221864889,359,
CBAO136-9,51.514448095,-3.222295689,360,
CBAO136-9,51.514612495,-3.222547189,361,
CBAO136-9,51.514828295,-3.222885989,362,
CBAO136-9,51.514891542,-3.222983571,363,
CBAO136-9,51.514891542,-3.222983571,364,
CBAO136-9,51.514998495,-3.223148589,365,
CBAO136-9,51.515053295,-3.223230389,366,
CBAO136-9,51.515181695,-3.223430189,367,
CBAO136-9,51.515184495,-3.223434489,368,
CBAO136-9,51.515337295,-3.223672589,369,
CBAO136-9,51.515538695,-3.223982889,370,
CBAO136-9,51.515670895,-3.224205889,371,
CBAO136-9,51.515746695,-3.224359189,372,
CBAO136-9,51.515734795,-3.224380889,373,
CBAO136-9,51.515718595,-3.224432289,374,
CBAO136-9,51.515713695,-3.224489389,375,
CBAO136-9,51.515720795,-3.224545989,376,
CBAO136-9,51.515738995,-3.224595589,377,
CBAO136-9,51.515766395,-3.224632789,378,
CBAO136-9,51.515799895,-3.224653489,379,
CBAO136-9,51.515814295,-3.224656589,380,
CBAO136-9,51.515835795,-3.224655389,381,
CBAO136-9,51.515869995,-3.224638189,382,
CBAO136-9,51.515898895,-3.224603889,383,
CBAO136-9,51.515985395,-3.224721889,384,
CBAO136-9,51.516087595,-3.224864189,385,
CBAO136-9,51.516223195,-3.225076689,386,
CBAO136-9,51.516534595,-3.225603589,387,
CBAO136-9,51.516614995,-3.225736889,388,
CBAO136-9,51.516810595,-3.226053189,389,
CBAO136-9,51.517276595,-3.226823089,390,
CBAO136-9,51.517308495,-3.226878689,391,
CBAO136-9,51.517606895,-3.227398389,392,
CBAO136-9,51.517880495,-3.227874789,393,
CBAO136-9,51.518229695,-3.228485389,394,
CBAO136-9,51.518277795,-3.228573189,395,
CBAO136-9,51.518317995,-3.228646589,396,
CBAO136-9,51.518458295,-3.228913089,397,
CBAO136-9,51.518530695,-3.229050589,398,
CBAO136-9,51.518688395,-3.229380289,399,
CBAO136-9,51.518881695,-3.229784489,400,
CBAO136-9,51.518967995,-3.229969089,401,
CBAO136-9,51.518989595,-3.230013189,402,
CBAO136-9,51.519053795,-3.230144489,403,
CBAO136-9,51.519135895,-3.230299589,404,
CBAO136-9,51.519196251,-3.230413765,405,
CBAO136-9,51.519196251,-3.230413765,406,
CBAO136-9,51.519237495,-3.230491789,407,
CBAO136-9,51.519356995,-3.230710389,408,
CBAO136-9,51.519529495,-3.231006889,409,
CBAO136-9,51.519721795,-3.231302689,410,
CBAO136-9,51.519981095,-3.231707289,411,
CBAO136-9,51.520150995,-3.231972089,412,
CBAO136-9,51.520316795,-3.232232189,413,
CBAO136-9,51.520540395,-3.232570489,414,
CBAO136-9,51.520625395,-3.232682289,415,
CBAO136-9,51.520716995,-3.232786789,416,
CBAO136-9,51.520924795,-3.233009089,417,
CBAO136-9,51.521012695,-3.233102689,418,
CBAO136-9,51.521069595,-3.233166489,419,
CBAO136-9,51.521109595,-3.233210989,420,
CBAO136-9,51.521153195,-3.233264189,421,
CBAO136-9,51.521216895,-3.233349489,422,
CBAO136-9,51.521269895,-3.233431089,423,
CBAO136-9,51.521278302,-3.233445254,424,
CBAO136-9,51.521278302,-3.233445254,425,
CBAO136-9,51.521300695,-3.233482989,426,
CBAO136-9,51.521346295,-3.233558789,427,
CBAO136-9,51.521429595,-3.233707789,428,
CBAO136-9,51.521547895,-3.233932489,429,
CBAO136-9,51.521597195,-3.234035589,430,
CBAO136-9,51.521665695,-3.234177089,431,
CBAO136-9,51.521819795,-3.234487689,432,
CBAO136-9,51.521933595,-3.234696789,433,
CBAO136-9,51.522030395,-3.234870289,434,
CBAO136-9,51.522248695,-3.235247389,435,
CBAO136-9,51.522356295,-3.235449689,436,
CBAO136-9,51.522441995,-3.235618889,437,
CBAO136-9,51.522591395,-3.235912689,438,
CBAO136-9,51.522625895,-3.235976789,439,
CBAO136-9,51.522689695,-3.236095089,440,
CBAO136-9,51.522743495,-3.236185989,441,
CBAO136-9,51.522810995,-3.236290589,442,
CBAO136-9,51.522874295,-3.236377389,443,
CBAO136-9,51.522899995,-3.236411989,444,
CBAO136-9,51.522912595,-3.236428989,445,
CBAO136-9,51.522980695,-3.236509489,446,
CBAO136-9,51.523067695,-3.236598889,447,
CBAO136-9,51.523092295,-3.236623889,448,
CBAO136-9,51.523173995,-3.236695589,449,
CBAO136-9,51.523314995,-3.236819289,450,
CBAO136-9,51.523425795,-3.236928989,451,
CBAO136-9,51.523509195,-3.237018289,452,
CBAO136-9,51.523622295,-3.237146389,453,
CBAO136-9,51.523917595,-3.237480989,454,
CBAO136-9,51.523983795,-3.237552589,455,
CBAO136-9,51.524048095,-3.237619189,456,
CBAO136-9,51.524086295,-3.237657989,457,
CBAO136-9,51.524122695,-3.237692289,458,
CBAO136-9,51.524160195,-3.237724489,459,
CBAO136-9,51.524240295,-3.237792889,460,
CBAO136-9,51.524273295,-3.237816089,461,
CBAO136-9,51.524326195,-3.237853089,462,
CBAO136-9,51.524382695,-3.237890989,463,
CBAO136-9,51.524492595,-3.237951989,464,
CBAO136-9,51.524591595,-3.237996689,465,
CBAO136-9,51.524725086,-3.238050275,466,
CBAO136-9,51.524725086,-3.238050275,467,
CBAO136-9,51.524915195,-3.238126589,468,
CBAO136-9,51.524958095,-3.238145689,469,
CBAO136-9,51.525032795,-3.238252989,470,
CBAO136-9,51.525099195,-3.238353989,471,
CBAO136-9,51.525163295,-3.238515389,472,
CBAO136-9,51.525202595,-3.238656789,473,
CBAO136-9,51.525219695,-3.238784789,474,
CBAO136-9,51.525232995,-3.238932889,475,
CBAO136-9,51.525214495,-3.239169489,476,
CBAO136-9,51.525214495,-3.239407589,477,
CBAO136-9,51.525222395,-3.239715489,478,
CBAO136-9,51.525241995,-3.240196989,479,
CBAO136-9,51.525259395,-3.240735389,480,
CBAO136-9,51.525283795,-3.241349789,481,
CBAO136-9,51.525309495,-3.241990689,482,
CBAO136-9,51.525341795,-3.242670489,483,
CBAO136-9,51.525362395,-3.243094289,484,
CBAO136-9,51.525386195,-3.243468989,485,
CBAO136-9,51.525396295,-3.243630089,486,
CBAO136-9,51.525412395,-3.243799689,487,
CBAO136-9,51.525438895,-3.244014689,488,
CBAO136-9,51.525463295,-3.244179389,489,
CBAO136-9,51.525554095,-3.244417189,490,
CBAO136-9,51.525577695,-3.244482189,491,
CBAO136-9,51.525628995,-3.244603989,492,
CBAO136-9,51.525681595,-3.244707989,493,
CBAO136-9,51.525740195,-3.244805089,494,
CBAO136-9,51.525810895,-3.244899289,495,
CBAO136-9,51.525865595,-3.244965389,496,
CBAO136-9,51.525906895,-3.245010589,497,
CBAO136-9,51.525962495,-3.245062889,498,
CBAO136-9,51.526046495,-3.245136489,499,
CBAO136-9,51.526314595,-3.245333989,500,
CBAO136-9,51.526480395,-3.245449889,501,
CBAO136-9,51.526697195,-3.245585289,502,
CBAO136-9,51.526909995,-3.245689989,503,
CBAO136-9,51.526995695,-3.245704189,504,
CBAO136-9,51.527083595,-3.245717389,505,
CBAO136-9,51.527288995,-3.245790789,506,
CBAO136-9,51.527400495,-3.245853789,507,
CBAO136-9,51.527522595,-3.245956989,508,
CBAO136-9,51.527644395,-3.246109889,509,
CBAO136-9,51.527745395,-3.246305689,510,
CBAO136-9,51.527811295,-3.246516289,511,
CBAO136-9,51.527921695,-3.246982889,512,
CBAO136-9,51.528224095,-3.248106789,513,
CBAO136-9,51.528418395,-3.248861089,514,
CBAO136-9,51.528543395,-3.249327289,515,
CBAO136-9,51.528655295,-3.249684389,516,
CBAO136-9,51.528757395,-3.249880789,517,
CBAO136-9,51.528867895,-3.250200589,518,
CBAO136-9,51.528981095,-3.250490789,519,
CBAO136-9,51.529119295,-3.250806989,520,
CBAO136-9,51.529226095,-3.251033889,521,
CBAO136-9,51.529362195,-3.251285089,522,
CBAO136-9,51.529514395,-3.251537389,523,
CBAO136-9,51.529662395,-3.251767589,524,
CBAO136-9,51.529869895,-3.252032789,525,
CBAO136-9,51.530091595,-3.252290289,526,
CBAO136-9,51.530312795,-3.252509989,527,
CBAO136-9,51.530592595,-3.252766189,528,
CBAO136-9,51.532053295,-3.253713889,529,
CBAO136-9,51.532252695,-3.253851289,530,
CBAO136-9,51.532523195,-3.254062789,531,
CBAO136-9,51.532714995,-3.254240289,532,
CBAO136-9,51.532919895,-3.254444789,533,
CBAO136-9,51.533094495,-3.254656289,534,
CBAO136-9,51.533256495,-3.254869789,535,
CBAO136-9,51.533480595,-3.255217289,536,
CBAO136-9,51.533613795,-3.255404489,537,
CBAO136-9,51.533826095,-3.255767089,538,
CBAO136-9,51.534027695,-3.256103589,539,
CBAO136-9,51.534274795,-3.256536889,540,
CBAO136-9,51.534483695,-3.257047389,541,
CBAO136-9,51.534656595,-3.257379689,542,
CBAO136-9,51.534802195,-3.257623089,543,
CBAO136-9,51.534960095,-3.257864889,544,
CBAO136-9,51.535130795,-3.258095589,545,
CBAO136-9,51.535398095,-3.258415789,546,
CBAO136-9,51.535683395,-3.258686889,547,
CBAO136-9,51.535920395,-3.258897489,548,
CBAO136-9,51.535948695,-3.258929989,549,
CBAO136-9,51.535973295,-3.258970289,550,
CBAO136-9,51.535995995,-3.259025889,551,
CBAO136-9,51.536009895,-3.259121489,552,
CBAO136-9,51.536035895,-3.259419689,553,
CBAO136-9,51.536041695,-3.259502789,554,
CBAO136-9,51.536043395,-3.259591089,555,
CBAO136-9,51.536039495,-3.259677589,556,
CBAO136-9,51.536028095,-3.259778389,557,
CBAO136-9,51.535897595,-3.260153889,558,
CBAO136-9,51.535666995,-3.260782089,559,
CBAO136-9,51.535587495,-3.261009389,560,
CBAO136-9,51.535471495,-3.261257189,561,
CBAO136-9,51.535395295,-3.261375489,562,
CBAO136-9,51.535364895,-3.261417289,563,
CBAO136-9,51.535326295,-3.261418689,564,
CBAO136-9,51.535243195,-3.261461589,565,
CBAO136-9,51.535169295,-3.261570489,566,
CBAO136-9,51.535147895,-3.261633889,567,
CBAO136-9,51.535138195,-3.261680889,568,
CBAO136-9,51.535131295,-3.261756189,569,
CBAO136-9,51.535143895,-3.261887289,570,
CBAO136-9,51.535157695,-3.261936989,571,
CBAO136-9,51.535184195,-3.261998889,572,
CBAO136-9,51.535220495,-3.262052989,573,
CBAO136-9,51.535258995,-3.262089389,574,
CBAO136-9,51.535344995,-3.262121389,575,
CBAO136-9,51.535418195,-3.262196889,576,
CBAO136-9,51.535726595,-3.262351289,577,
CBAO136-9,51.535804995,-3.262388589,578,
CBAO136-9,51.536204795,-3.262562989,579,
CBAO136-9,51.536241695,-3.262578489,580,
CBAO136-9,51.536315995,-3.262609589,581,
CBAO136-9,51.536398295,-3.262652989,582,
CBAO136-9,51.536437895,-3.262673789,583,
CBAO136-9,51.536609395,-3.262798689,584,
CBAO136-9,51.536766095,-3.262913589,585,
CBAO136-9,51.536854195,-3.262994689,586,
CBAO136-9,51.536979595,-3.263119789,587,
CBAO136-9,51.537212895,-3.263419989,588,
CBAO136-9,51.537386295,-3.263631989,589,
CBAO136-9,51.537558395,-3.263842389,590,
CBAO136-9,51.537978095,-3.264359089,591,
CBAO136-9,51.538066795,-3.264519489,592,
CBAO136-9,51.538084695,-3.264551889,593,
CBAO136-9,51.538196795,-3.264801389,594,
CBAO136-9,51.538325795,-3.265097689,595,
CBAO136-9,51.538524795,-3.265542489,596,
CBAO136-9,51.538759595,-3.266116889,597,
CBAO136-9,51.538817495,-3.266272889,598,
CBAO136-9,51.538853995,-3.266433189,599,
CBAO136-9,51.538906395,-3.266782089,600,
CBAO136-9,51.538971395,-3.267264589,601,
CBAO136-9,51.538978895,-3.267323189,602,
CBAO136-9,51.539020895,-3.267651089,603,
CBAO136-9,51.539037392,-3.267813737,604,
CBAO136-9,51.539037392,-3.267813737,605,
CBAO136-9,51.539063595,-3.268072089,606,
CBAO136-9,51.539070995,-3.268169589,607,
CBAO136-9,51.539104195,-3.268607989,608,
CBAO136-9,51.539101095,-3.268984389,609,
CBAO136-9,51.539087095,-3.269221689,610,
CBAO136-9,51.539078395,-3.269369989,611,
CBAO136-9,51.539028495,-3.269744289,612,
CBAO136-9,51.538956195,-3.270124489,613,
CBAO136-9,51.538878195,-3.270660589,614,
CBAO136-9,51.538795295,-3.271178389,615,
CBAO136-9,51.538751995,-3.271488789,616,
CBAO136-9,51.538653895,-3.272037789,617,
CBAO136-9,51.538594095,-3.272312089,618,
CBAO136-9,51.538586395,-3.272347389,619,
CBAO136-9,51.538505995,-3.272704389,620,
CBAO136-9,51.538432495,-3.272948789,621,
CBAO136-9,51.538271295,-3.273414789,622,
CBAO136-9,51.538128395,-3.273800189,623,
CBAO136-9,51.537989495,-3.274152589,624,
CBAO136-9,51.537972095,-3.274193089,625,
CBAO136-9,51.537877495,-3.274414089,626,
CBAO136-9,51.537767295,-3.274623989,627,
CBAO136-9,51.537621895,-3.274885389,628,
CBAO136-9,51.537384895,-3.275311489,629,
CBAO136-9,51.537031695,-3.276064289,630,
CBAO136-9,51.536783995,-3.276502589,631,
CBAO136-9,51.536584795,-3.276922589,632,
CBAO136-9,51.536400695,-3.277382689,633,
CBAO136-9,51.536230395,-3.277864989,634,
CBAO136-9,51.536063595,-3.278508689,635,
CBAO136-9,51.535836695,-3.279656689,636,
CBAO136-9,51.535524495,-3.281489289,637,
CBAO136-9,51.535329495,-3.282349589,638,
CBAO136-9,51.535130395,-3.283117789,639,
CBAO136-9,51.534928995,-3.283894589,640,
CBAO136-9,51.534448495,-3.285568289,641,
CBAO136-9,51.534401195,-3.285750789,642,
CBAO136-9,51.533867895,-3.287810589,643,
CBAO136-9,51.533471195,-3.289384089,644,
CBAO136-9,51.533134995,-3.290717989,645,
CBAO136-9,51.533003695,-3.291231089,646,
CBAO136-9,51.532968295,-3.291379189,647,
CBAO136-9,51.532955795,-3.291421989,648,
CBAO136-9,51.532945195,-3.291458489,649,
CBAO136-9,51.532933595,-3.291498189,650,
CBAO136-9,51.532911095,-3.291575289,651,
CBAO136-9,51.532789095,-3.291993389,652,
CBAO136-9,51.532553095,-3.292756589,653,
CBAO136-9,51.532279495,-3.293561289,654,
CBAO136-9,51.531997895,-3.294293489,655,
CBAO136-9,51.531969195,-3.294359489,656,
CBAO136-9,51.531942295,-3.294429489,657,
CBAO136-9,51.531812695,-3.294775789,658,
CBAO136-9,51.531745495,-3.294955289,659,
CBAO136-9,51.531623395,-3.295290289,660,
CBAO136-9,51.531555895,-3.295479389,661,
CBAO136-9,51.531491195,-3.295675189,662,
CBAO136-9,51.531441595,-3.295855189,663,
CBAO136-9,51.531415795,-3.295950689,664,
CBAO136-9,51.531393395,-3.296046389,665,
CBAO136-9,51.531371095,-3.296141989,666,
CBAO136-9,51.531358691,-3.296214365,667,
CBAO136-9,51.531358691,-3.296214365,668,
CBAO136-9,51.531349895,-3.296265689,669,
CBAO136-9,51.531326095,-3.296467689,670,
CBAO136-9,51.531299095,-3.296787289,671,
CBAO136-9,51.531285795,-3.296854489,672,
CBAO136-9,51.531257195,-3.296974889,673,
CBAO136-9,51.531233795,-3.297080889,674,
CBAO136-9,51.531200195,-3.297154389,675,
CBAO136-9,51.531148795,-3.297234589,676,
CBAO136-9,51.531089795,-3.297310689,677,
CBAO136-9,51.531027495,-3.297405989,678,
CBAO136-9,51.530984695,-3.297501589,679,
CBAO136-9,51.530914495,-3.297808389,680,
CBAO136-9,51.530885895,-3.297857289,681,
CBAO136-9,51.530812495,-3.297942489,682,
CBAO136-9,51.530975295,-3.298299289,683,
CBAO136-9,51.531001595,-3.298355789,684,
CBAO136-9,51.531023465,-3.298404154,685,
CBAO136-9,51.531023465,-3.298404154,686,
CBAO136-9,51.531093295,-3.298558589,687,
CBAO136-9,51.531108095,-3.298606189,688,
CBAO136-9,51.531115595,-3.298672389,689,
CBAO136-9,51.531110095,-3.298721089,690,
CBAO136-9,51.531092995,-3.298781489,691,
CBAO136-9,51.530974195,-3.299011389,692,
CBAO136-9,51.530752295,-3.299439789,693,
CBAO136-9,51.530718095,-3.299504889,694,
CBAO136-9,51.530595295,-3.299745089,695,
CBAO136-9,51.530543795,-3.299831189,696,
CBAO136-9,51.530504695,-3.299880689,697,
CBAO136-9,51.530456795,-3.299927789,698,
CBAO136-9,51.530405695,-3.299964489,699,
CBAO136-9,51.530361895,-3.299990089,700,
CBAO136-9,51.530310995,-3.300009489,701,
CBAO136-9,51.530203711,-3.300031651,702,
CBAO136-9,51.530203711,-3.300031651,703,
CBAO136-9,51.530195295,-3.300033389,704,
CBAO136-9,51.530047195,-3.300074289,705,
CBAO136-9,51.529735295,-3.300146789,706,
CBAO136-9,51.529648195,-3.300162589,707,
CBAO136-9,51.529566395,-3.300177489,708,
CBAO136-9,51.528844195,-3.300319389,709,
CBAO136-9,51.528589195,-3.300369489,710,
CBAO136-9,51.527117495,-3.300664089,711,
CBAO136-9,51.527063797,-3.300680465,712,
CBAO136-9,51.527063797,-3.300680465,713,
CBAO136-9,51.526988295,-3.300703489,714,
CBAO136-9,51.526916595,-3.300737189,715,
CBAO136-9,51.526851895,-3.300787889,716,
CBAO136-9,51.526788995,-3.300875289,717,
CBAO136-9,51.526740395,-3.300969089,718,
CBAO136-9,51.526711495,-3.301060489,719,
CBAO136-9,51.526697495,-3.301173289,720,
CBAO136-9,51.526700095,-3.301268489,721,
CBAO136-9,51.526780795,-3.302746489,722,
CBAO136-9,51.526775595,-3.303107789,723,
CBAO136-9,51.526752295,-3.303564389,724,
CBAO136-9,51.526719595,-3.304118389,725,
CBAO136-9,51.526674795,-3.304586289,726,
CBAO136-9,51.526632295,-3.305007089,727,
CBAO136-9,51.526586995,-3.305353989,728,
CBAO136-9,51.526544195,-3.305555689,729,
CBAO136-9,51.526514195,-3.305642089,730,
CBAO136-9,51.526493695,-3.305701089,731,
CBAO136-9,51.526425495,-3.305854189,732,
CBAO136-9,51.526359095,-3.305953089,733,
CBAO136-9,51.526276395,-3.306050189,734,
CBAO136-9,51.526140395,-3.306162689,735,
CBAO136-9,51.525608595,-3.306481989,736,
CBAO136-9,51.525090895,-3.306811389,737,
CBAO136-9,51.524703695,-3.307111789,738,
CBAO136-9,51.524129595,-3.307379989,739,
CBAO136-9,51.523650495,-3.307670889,740,
CBAO136-9,51.523477095,-3.307781789,741,
CBAO136-9,51.523272295,-3.307937489,742,
CBAO136-9,51.522800995,-3.308305689,743,
CBAO136-9,51.522692895,-3.308419089,744,
CBAO136-9,51.522619095,-3.308496589,745,
CBAO136-9,51.522360395,-3.308761389,746,
CBAO136-9,51.522211095,-3.308959689,747,
CBAO136-9,51.522162695,-3.309023989,748,
CBAO136-9,51.522053595,-3.309182489,749,
CBAO136-9,51.521934495,-3.309391589,750,
CBAO136-9,51.521803995,-3.309637589,751,
CBAO136-9,51.521760195,-3.309756389,752,
CBAO136-9,51.521698695,-3.309923289,753,
CBAO136-9,51.521608295,-3.310221889,754,
CBAO136-9,51.521552095,-3.310439289,755,
CBAO136-9,51.521401995,-3.311031089,756,
CBAO136-9,51.521303695,-3.311367189,757,
CBAO136-9,51.521243295,-3.311513689,758,
CBAO136-9,51.521191795,-3.311608889,759,
CBAO136-9,51.521126395,-3.311694589,760,
CBAO136-9,51.520522595,-3.312246189,761,
CBAO136-9,51.520499395,-3.312267389,762,
CBAO136-9,51.520460495,-3.312302889,763,
CBAO136-9,51.520496995,-3.312418889,764,
CBAO136-9,51.520576895,-3.312673589,765,
CBAO136-9,51.520639195,-3.312872289,766,
CBAO136-9,51.520731795,-3.313194989,767,
CBAO136-9,51.520885095,-3.313649989,768,
CBAO136-9,51.521195995,-3.314572689,769,
CBAO136-9,51.521503295,-3.315484689,770,
CBAO136-9,51.521880695,-3.316605889,771,
CBAO136-9,51.522333595,-3.317891589,772,
CBAO136-9,51.522430295,-3.318116789,773,
CBAO136-9,51.522457895,-3.318181089,774,
CBAO136-9,51.522555095,-3.318326489,775,
CBAO136-9,51.522564995,-3.318339289,776,
CBAO136-9,51.522678295,-3.318485889,777,
CBAO136-9,51.523355295,-3.319213889,778,
CBAO136-9,51.523489595,-3.319368089,779,
CBAO136-9,51.523743795,-3.319659889,780,
CBAO136-9,51.523867495,-3.319785989,781,
CBAO136-9,51.523987495,-3.319908389,782,
CBAO136-9,51.524014295,-3.319935789,783,
CBAO136-9,51.524112295,-3.320035589,784,
CBAO136-9,51.524176495,-3.320096389,785,
CBAO136-9,51.524214295,-3.320167789,786,
CBAO136-9,51.524237095,-3.320257389,787,
CBAO136-9,51.524239395,-3.320320689,788,
CBAO136-9,51.524241595,-3.320383989,789,
CBAO136-9,51.524243095,-3.320426289,790,
CBAO136-9,51.524237195,-3.321169389,791,
CBAO136-9,51.524236395,-3.321494889,792,
CBAO136-9,51.524236395,-3.321516389,793,
CBAO136-9,51.524239295,-3.321772989,794,
CBAO136-9,51.524235095,-3.321905989,795,
CBAO136-9,51.524234795,-3.322019489,796,
CBAO136-9,51.524234195,-3.322190389,797,
CBAO136-9,51.524237995,-3.322557789,798,
CBAO136-9,51.524240895,-3.322833989,799,
CBAO136-9,51.524241995,-3.322943389,800,
CBAO136-9,51.524242895,-3.323002189,801,
CBAO136-9,51.524251795,-3.323583889,802,
CBAO136-9,51.524256351,-3.323739776,803,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,0,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,2,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,3,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,4,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,5,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,6,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,7,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,8,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,9,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,10,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,11,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,12,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,13,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,14,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,15,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,16,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,17,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,18,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,19,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,20,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,21,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,22,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,23,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,24,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,25,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,26,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,27,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,28,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,29,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,30,
CBAO136-9-1,51.482916242,-3.179252533,31,
CBAO136-9-1,51.482969549,-3.179498155,32,
CBAO136-9-1,51.482969465,-3.179498718,33,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483062995,-3.179534389,34,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483128095,-3.179558089,35,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483212295,-3.179605489,36,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483229795,-3.179616289,37,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483278295,-3.179644089,38,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483337895,-3.179690089,39,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483393495,-3.179739589,40,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483454095,-3.179801589,41,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483508195,-3.179863889,42,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483552195,-3.179924089,43,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483596695,-3.179987689,44,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483620895,-3.180029989,45,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483674695,-3.180127389,46,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483706895,-3.180196989,47,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483748595,-3.180323289,48,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483782495,-3.180420189,49,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483821095,-3.180515389,50,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483888295,-3.180649589,51,
CBAO136-9-1,51.484061795,-3.180981189,52,
CBAO136-9-1,51.484178595,-3.181178189,53,
CBAO136-9-1,51.484304795,-3.181349589,54,
CBAO136-9-1,51.484488295,-3.181587789,55,
CBAO136-9-1,51.484598295,-3.181723789,56,
CBAO136-9-1,51.484695995,-3.181836789,57,
CBAO136-9-1,51.484795895,-3.181869489,58,
CBAO136-9-1,51.485282295,-3.182401289,59,
CBAO136-9-1,51.486139395,-3.183407089,60,
CBAO136-9-1,51.486358295,-3.183654989,61,
CBAO136-9-1,51.486488695,-3.183792489,62,
CBAO136-9-1,51.486502595,-3.183807489,63,
CBAO136-9-1,51.486574695,-3.183879589,64,
CBAO136-9-1,51.486683595,-3.183994389,65,
CBAO136-9-1,51.486932295,-3.184246389,66,
CBAO136-9-1,51.487017895,-3.184332689,67,
CBAO136-9-1,51.487090695,-3.184403289,68,
CBAO136-9-1,51.487165495,-3.184467389,69,
CBAO136-9-1,51.487259695,-3.184542989,70,
CBAO136-9-1,51.487476295,-3.184708389,71,
CBAO136-9-1,51.487511795,-3.184733589,72,
CBAO136-9-1,51.487636108,-3.184863535,73,
CBAO136-9-1,51.487636108,-3.184863535,74,
CBAO136-9-1,51.487672895,-3.184901989,75,
CBAO136-9-1,51.487997295,-3.185136689,76,
CBAO136-9-1,51.488020195,-3.185152689,77,
CBAO136-9-1,51.488055695,-3.185177589,78,
CBAO136-9-1,51.488159195,-3.185249789,79,
CBAO136-9-1,51.488200995,-3.185288589,80,
CBAO136-9-1,51.488256495,-3.185342689,81,
CBAO136-9-1,51.488319695,-3.185401489,82,
CBAO136-9-1,51.488363095,-3.185442989,83,
CBAO136-9-1,51.488437395,-3.185522289,84,
CBAO136-9-1,51.488583295,-3.185687289,85,
CBAO136-9-1,51.488728095,-3.185826589,86,
CBAO136-9-1,51.488780795,-3.185905389,87,
CBAO136-9-1,51.488839395,-3.185998289,88,
CBAO136-9-1,51.488931795,-3.186151389,89,
CBAO136-9-1,51.489032195,-3.186324489,90,
CBAO136-9-1,51.489126895,-3.186478889,91,
CBAO136-9-1,51.489208895,-3.186612189,92,
CBAO136-9-1,51.489288495,-3.186739289,93,
CBAO136-9-1,51.489334095,-3.186809189,94,
CBAO136-9-1,51.489365895,-3.186856489,95,
CBAO136-9-1,51.489404295,-3.186905789,96,
CBAO136-9-1,51.489451795,-3.186964389,97,
CBAO136-9-1,51.489522595,-3.187037589,98,
CBAO136-9-1,51.489689895,-3.187201589,99,
CBAO136-9-1,51.489806395,-3.187308289,100,
CBAO136-9-1,51.490062295,-3.187529589,101,
CBAO136-9-1,51.490313295,-3.187735489,102,
CBAO136-9-1,51.490522395,-3.187901889,103,
CBAO136-9-1,51.490658895,-3.188005089,104,
CBAO136-9-1,51.490782595,-3.188083389,105,
CBAO136-9-1,51.490828595,-3.188110189,106,
CBAO136-9-1,51.490929395,-3.188159889,107,
CBAO136-9-1,51.491034795,-3.188201489,108,
CBAO136-9-1,51.491863095,-3.188486889,109,
CBAO136-9-1,51.491993595,-3.188535189,110,
CBAO136-9-1,51.492157495,-3.188591189,111,
CBAO136-9-1,51.492459195,-3.188698789,112,
CBAO136-9-1,51.492485595,-3.188707689,113,
CBAO136-9-1,51.492580795,-3.188738089,114,
CBAO136-9-1,51.492692695,-3.188787589,115,
CBAO136-9-1,51.492809995,-3.188848289,116,
CBAO136-9-1,51.492938995,-3.188941389,117,
CBAO136-9-1,51.493219995,-3.189247989,118,
CBAO136-9-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,119,
CBAO136-9-1,51.493532195,-3.189619589,120,
CBAO136-9-1,51.493626056,-3.189734877,121,
CBAO136-9-1,51.493626056,-3.189734877,122,
CBAO136-9-1,51.493737195,-3.189871389,123,
CBAO136-9-1,51.493933395,-3.190096189,124,
CBAO136-9-1,51.494129795,-3.190302889,125,
CBAO136-9-1,51.494302695,-3.190488689,126,
CBAO136-9-1,51.494520595,-3.190703389,127,
CBAO136-9-1,51.494692095,-3.190868189,128,
CBAO136-9-1,51.494904995,-3.191051289,129,
CBAO136-9-1,51.494980895,-3.191109089,130,
CBAO136-9-1,51.495045995,-3.191154189,131,
CBAO136-9-1,51.495205695,-3.191251089,132,
CBAO136-9-1,51.495427395,-3.191359889,133,
CBAO136-9-1,51.495506195,-3.191385889,134,
CBAO136-9-1,51.495568895,-3.191457689,135,
CBAO136-9-1,51.495778595,-3.191518989,136,
CBAO136-9-1,51.495931995,-3.191560489,137,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496010895,-3.191593089,138,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496076795,-3.191635589,139,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496121895,-3.191672989,140,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496175995,-3.191714089,141,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496304795,-3.191839589,142,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496447795,-3.191994389,143,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496537995,-3.192082489,144,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496554395,-3.192096089,145,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496612795,-3.192143989,146,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496664876,-3.192182365,147,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496664876,-3.192182365,148,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496671695,-3.192187389,149,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496771195,-3.192252789,150,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496863495,-3.192309889,151,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496898495,-3.192328589,152,
CBAO136-9-1,51.497104895,-3.192435589,153,
CBAO136-9-1,51.497148695,-3.192458989,154,
CBAO136-9-1,51.497165195,-3.192469089,155,
CBAO136-9-1,51.497329495,-3.192550289,156,
CBAO136-9-1,51.497639395,-3.192710189,157,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498001695,-3.192901889,158,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498042595,-3.192926489,159,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498151695,-3.193000289,160,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498250995,-3.193076289,161,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498309695,-3.193127389,162,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498336295,-3.193156489,163,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498382395,-3.193205589,164,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498410695,-3.193237389,165,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498493995,-3.193329289,166,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498723595,-3.193583089,167,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498734595,-3.193593489,168,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498830595,-3.193697389,169,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498874495,-3.193759589,170,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498901795,-3.193794989,171,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498959095,-3.193858689,172,
CBAO136-9-1,51.499020095,-3.193925789,173,
CBAO136-9-1,51.499028777,-3.193935797,174,
CBAO136-9-1,51.499028777,-3.193935797,175,
CBAO136-9-1,51.499096695,-3.194014089,176,
CBAO136-9-1,51.499160595,-3.194082889,177,
CBAO136-9-1,51.499280195,-3.194195789,178,
CBAO136-9-1,51.499399695,-3.194305989,179,
CBAO136-9-1,51.499489995,-3.194383989,180,
CBAO136-9-1,51.499568495,-3.194443689,181,
CBAO136-9-1,51.499721395,-3.194559989,182,
CBAO136-9-1,51.499844295,-3.194655889,183,
CBAO136-9-1,51.499949195,-3.194743789,184,
CBAO136-9-1,51.500040795,-3.194823089,185,
CBAO136-9-1,51.500147995,-3.194920589,186,
CBAO136-9-1,51.500236095,-3.194999689,187,
CBAO136-9-1,51.500331895,-3.195092989,188,
CBAO136-9-1,51.500656495,-3.195412989,189,
CBAO136-9-1,51.500838595,-3.195588889,190,
CBAO136-9-1,51.500967195,-3.195706689,191,
CBAO136-9-1,51.501347895,-3.196036289,192,
CBAO136-9-1,51.501459419,-3.196143323,193,
CBAO136-9-1,51.501459419,-3.196143323,194,
CBAO136-9-1,51.501519295,-3.196200789,195,
CBAO136-9-1,51.501734195,-3.196408089,196,
CBAO136-9-1,51.501903695,-3.196586589,197,
CBAO136-9-1,51.502021195,-3.196718889,198,
CBAO136-9-1,51.502222495,-3.196953989,199,
CBAO136-9-1,51.502337795,-3.197073289,200,
CBAO136-9-1,51.502673395,-3.197369789,201,
CBAO136-9-1,51.502808195,-3.197479889,202,
CBAO136-9-1,51.502901295,-3.197550289,203,
CBAO136-9-1,51.503023495,-3.197638989,204,
CBAO136-9-1,51.503116595,-3.197697289,205,
CBAO136-9-1,51.503201795,-3.197750889,206,
CBAO136-9-1,51.503315895,-3.197814389,207,
CBAO136-9-1,51.504208595,-3.198262989,208,
CBAO136-9-1,51.504498995,-3.198409489,209,
CBAO136-9-1,51.504665195,-3.198493589,210,
CBAO136-9-1,51.504851395,-3.198588689,211,
CBAO136-9-1,51.505085695,-3.198705089,212,
CBAO136-9-1,51.506619895,-3.199472889,213,
CBAO136-9-1,51.506700395,-3.199511989,214,
CBAO136-9-1,51.506893595,-3.199681589,215,
CBAO136-9-1,51.507086595,-3.199787589,216,
CBAO136-9-1,51.507170295,-3.199838289,217,
CBAO136-9-1,51.507265395,-3.199903389,218,
CBAO136-9-1,51.507363695,-3.199978889,219,
CBAO136-9-1,51.507432195,-3.200037489,220,
CBAO136-9-1,51.507526095,-3.200123189,221,
CBAO136-9-1,51.507673595,-3.200262389,222,
CBAO136-9-1,51.507725195,-3.200317989,223,
CBAO136-9-1,51.507746495,-3.200422589,224,
CBAO136-9-1,51.507819895,-3.200518889,225,
CBAO136-9-1,51.507841995,-3.200550789,226,
CBAO136-9-1,51.507891495,-3.200622089,227,
CBAO136-9-1,51.507926795,-3.200677589,228,
CBAO136-9-1,51.508002295,-3.200808489,229,
CBAO136-9-1,51.508065195,-3.200931289,230,
CBAO136-9-1,51.508125595,-3.201055189,231,
CBAO136-9-1,51.508360595,-3.201576989,232,
CBAO136-9-1,51.508732495,-3.202464389,233,
CBAO136-9-1,51.508782095,-3.202567489,234,
CBAO136-9-1,51.508813995,-3.202628589,235,
CBAO136-9-1,51.508827695,-3.202706089,236,
CBAO136-9-1,51.508898695,-3.202891489,237,
CBAO136-9-1,51.508946295,-3.203030489,238,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509000663,-3.203194462,239,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509000663,-3.203194462,240,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509027395,-3.203275089,241,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509096495,-3.203420289,242,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509155495,-3.203590089,243,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509214695,-3.203773289,244,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509273895,-3.203970289,245,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509299795,-3.204073489,246,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509329595,-3.204207389,247,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509365595,-3.204368889,248,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509419295,-3.204654489,249,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509431095,-3.204701489,250,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509448695,-3.204744389,251,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509461395,-3.204767289,252,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509487595,-3.204800089,253,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509514595,-3.204827889,254,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509552595,-3.204866889,255,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509537395,-3.204940489,256,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509523995,-3.205022289,257,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509516195,-3.205086789,258,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509512295,-3.205139589,259,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509510095,-3.205193089,260,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509493195,-3.205912989,261,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509485895,-3.206171989,262,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509479695,-3.206391689,263,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509477495,-3.206524789,264,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509478719,-3.206649622,265,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509478719,-3.206649622,266,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509479095,-3.206687989,267,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509487095,-3.206922689,268,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509497895,-3.207187389,269,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509513195,-3.207540989,270,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509539295,-3.208162689,271,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509542095,-3.208278689,272,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509566995,-3.208934189,273,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509577795,-3.209289789,274,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509583095,-3.209399089,275,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509587195,-3.209484089,276,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509600995,-3.209655389,277,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509613495,-3.209781689,278,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509628495,-3.209901189,279,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509632895,-3.209935889,280,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509680195,-3.210251289,281,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509750395,-3.210688189,282,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509796642,-3.210995011,283,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509796642,-3.210995011,284,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509797995,-3.211003989,285,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509870895,-3.211471689,286,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509944395,-3.211931989,287,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509958595,-3.212085489,288,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510000495,-3.212362089,289,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510009095,-3.212419189,290,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510016295,-3.212467389,291,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510056695,-3.212687389,292,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510102195,-3.212908589,293,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510109195,-3.212956989,294,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510117495,-3.213012289,295,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510209795,-3.213614089,296,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510211784,-3.213632543,297,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510211784,-3.213632543,298,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510232795,-3.213827489,299,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510238895,-3.213885089,300,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510296695,-3.214250589,301,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510337395,-3.214508589,302,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510363995,-3.214676889,303,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510385595,-3.214815989,304,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510388495,-3.214833789,305,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510391995,-3.214857689,306,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510434995,-3.215134689,307,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510464595,-3.215325989,308,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510493795,-3.215482689,309,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510530095,-3.215634189,310,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510553195,-3.215707189,311,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510571495,-3.215762389,312,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510605495,-3.215850589,313,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510646195,-3.215941189,314,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510703195,-3.216052389,315,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510840095,-3.216304189,316,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510946995,-3.216499889,317,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511056195,-3.216688389,318,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511104295,-3.216774489,319,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511112595,-3.216789689,320,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511193395,-3.216928789,321,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511267795,-3.217054989,322,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511340195,-3.217181789,323,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511403495,-3.217299689,324,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511448295,-3.217390489,325,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511465595,-3.217425689,326,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511561195,-3.217627189,327,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511583895,-3.217675189,328,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511643195,-3.217789789,329,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511694895,-3.217886189,330,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511723795,-3.217945889,331,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511783595,-3.218049289,332,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511858495,-3.218173289,333,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511968895,-3.218356989,334,
CBAO136-9-1,51.512104995,-3.218582089,335,
CBAO136-9-1,51.512155395,-3.218669889,336,
CBAO136-9-1,51.512320095,-3.218953189,337,
CBAO136-9-1,51.512421695,-3.219124389,338,
CBAO136-9-1,51.512525395,-3.219294389,339,
CBAO136-9-1,51.512551375,-3.219335826,340,
CBAO136-9-1,51.512551375,-3.219335826,341,
CBAO136-9-1,51.512704895,-3.219580689,342,
CBAO136-9-1,51.512795795,-3.219721289,343,
CBAO136-9-1,51.512818195,-3.219757689,344,
CBAO136-9-1,51.512841695,-3.219796689,345,
CBAO136-9-1,51.512890695,-3.219882689,346,
CBAO136-9-1,51.512966695,-3.220007289,347,
CBAO136-9-1,51.512979595,-3.220028089,348,
CBAO136-9-1,51.513062695,-3.220156989,349,
CBAO136-9-1,51.513129495,-3.220260589,350,
CBAO136-9-1,51.513203495,-3.220373589,351,
CBAO136-9-1,51.513231595,-3.220416489,352,
CBAO136-9-1,51.513243395,-3.220434089,353,
CBAO136-9-1,51.513437195,-3.220726189,354,
CBAO136-9-1,51.513687795,-3.221116989,355,
CBAO136-9-1,51.513706695,-3.221145989,356,
CBAO136-9-1,51.513792295,-3.221279189,357,
CBAO136-9-1,51.513865995,-3.221392389,358,
CBAO136-9-1,51.514171195,-3.221864889,359,
CBAO136-9-1,51.514448095,-3.222295689,360,
CBAO136-9-1,51.514612495,-3.222547189,361,
CBAO136-9-1,51.514828295,-3.222885989,362,
CBAO136-9-1,51.514891542,-3.222983571,363,
CBAO136-9-1,51.514891542,-3.222983571,364,
CBAO136-9-1,51.514998495,-3.223148589,365,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515053295,-3.223230389,366,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515181695,-3.223430189,367,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515184495,-3.223434489,368,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515337295,-3.223672589,369,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515538695,-3.223982889,370,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515670895,-3.224205889,371,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515746695,-3.224359189,372,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515734795,-3.224380889,373,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515718595,-3.224432289,374,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515713695,-3.224489389,375,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515720795,-3.224545989,376,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515738995,-3.224595589,377,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515766395,-3.224632789,378,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515799895,-3.224653489,379,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515814295,-3.224656589,380,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515835795,-3.224655389,381,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515869995,-3.224638189,382,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515898895,-3.224603889,383,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515985395,-3.224721889,384,
CBAO136-9-1,51.516087595,-3.224864189,385,
CBAO136-9-1,51.516223195,-3.225076689,386,
CBAO136-9-1,51.516534595,-3.225603589,387,
CBAO136-9-1,51.516614995,-3.225736889,388,
CBAO136-9-1,51.516810595,-3.226053189,389,
CBAO136-9-1,51.517276595,-3.226823089,390,
CBAO136-9-1,51.517308495,-3.226878689,391,
CBAO136-9-1,51.517606895,-3.227398389,392,
CBAO136-9-1,51.517880495,-3.227874789,393,
CBAO136-9-1,51.518229695,-3.228485389,394,
CBAO136-9-1,51.518277795,-3.228573189,395,
CBAO136-9-1,51.518317995,-3.228646589,396,
CBAO136-9-1,51.518458295,-3.228913089,397,
CBAO136-9-1,51.518530695,-3.229050589,398,
CBAO136-9-1,51.518688395,-3.229380289,399,
CBAO136-9-1,51.518881695,-3.229784489,400,
CBAO136-9-1,51.518967995,-3.229969089,401,
CBAO136-9-1,51.518989595,-3.230013189,402,
CBAO136-9-1,51.519053795,-3.230144489,403,
CBAO136-9-1,51.519135895,-3.230299589,404,
CBAO136-9-1,51.519196251,-3.230413765,405,
CBAO136-9-1,51.519196251,-3.230413765,406,
CBAO136-9-1,51.519237495,-3.230491789,407,
CBAO136-9-1,51.519356995,-3.230710389,408,
CBAO136-9-1,51.519529495,-3.231006889,409,
CBAO136-9-1,51.519721795,-3.231302689,410,
CBAO136-9-1,51.519981095,-3.231707289,411,
CBAO136-9-1,51.520150995,-3.231972089,412,
CBAO136-9-1,51.520316795,-3.232232189,413,
CBAO136-9-1,51.520540395,-3.232570489,414,
CBAO136-9-1,51.520625395,-3.232682289,415,
CBAO136-9-1,51.520716995,-3.232786789,416,
CBAO136-9-1,51.520924795,-3.233009089,417,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521012695,-3.233102689,418,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521069595,-3.233166489,419,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521109595,-3.233210989,420,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521153195,-3.233264189,421,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521216895,-3.233349489,422,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521269895,-3.233431089,423,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521278302,-3.233445254,424,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521278302,-3.233445254,425,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521300695,-3.233482989,426,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521346295,-3.233558789,427,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521429595,-3.233707789,428,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521547895,-3.233932489,429,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521597195,-3.234035589,430,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521665695,-3.234177089,431,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521819795,-3.234487689,432,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521933595,-3.234696789,433,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522030395,-3.234870289,434,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522248695,-3.235247389,435,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522356295,-3.235449689,436,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522441995,-3.235618889,437,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522591395,-3.235912689,438,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522625895,-3.235976789,439,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522689695,-3.236095089,440,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522743495,-3.236185989,441,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522810995,-3.236290589,442,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522874295,-3.236377389,443,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522899995,-3.236411989,444,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522912595,-3.236428989,445,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522980695,-3.236509489,446,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523067695,-3.236598889,447,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523092295,-3.236623889,448,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523173995,-3.236695589,449,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523314995,-3.236819289,450,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523425795,-3.236928989,451,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523509195,-3.237018289,452,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523622295,-3.237146389,453,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523917595,-3.237480989,454,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523983795,-3.237552589,455,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524048095,-3.237619189,456,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524086295,-3.237657989,457,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524122695,-3.237692289,458,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524160195,-3.237724489,459,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524240295,-3.237792889,460,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524273295,-3.237816089,461,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524326195,-3.237853089,462,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524382695,-3.237890989,463,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524492595,-3.237951989,464,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524591595,-3.237996689,465,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524725086,-3.238050275,466,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524725086,-3.238050275,467,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524915195,-3.238126589,468,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524958095,-3.238145689,469,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525032795,-3.238252989,470,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525099195,-3.238353989,471,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525163295,-3.238515389,472,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525202595,-3.238656789,473,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525219695,-3.238784789,474,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525232995,-3.238932889,475,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525214495,-3.239169489,476,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525214495,-3.239407589,477,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525222395,-3.239715489,478,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525241995,-3.240196989,479,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525259395,-3.240735389,480,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525283795,-3.241349789,481,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525309495,-3.241990689,482,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525341795,-3.242670489,483,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525362395,-3.243094289,484,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525386195,-3.243468989,485,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525396295,-3.243630089,486,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525412395,-3.243799689,487,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525438895,-3.244014689,488,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525463295,-3.244179389,489,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525554095,-3.244417189,490,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525577695,-3.244482189,491,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525628995,-3.244603989,492,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525681595,-3.244707989,493,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525740195,-3.244805089,494,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525810895,-3.244899289,495,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525865595,-3.244965389,496,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525906895,-3.245010589,497,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525962495,-3.245062889,498,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526046495,-3.245136489,499,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526314595,-3.245333989,500,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526480395,-3.245449889,501,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526697195,-3.245585289,502,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526909995,-3.245689989,503,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526995695,-3.245704189,504,
CBAO136-9-1,51.527083595,-3.245717389,505,
CBAO136-9-1,51.527288995,-3.245790789,506,
CBAO136-9-1,51.527400495,-3.245853789,507,
CBAO136-9-1,51.527522595,-3.245956989,508,
CBAO136-9-1,51.527644395,-3.246109889,509,
CBAO136-9-1,51.527745395,-3.246305689,510,
CBAO136-9-1,51.527811295,-3.246516289,511,
CBAO136-9-1,51.527921695,-3.246982889,512,
CBAO136-9-1,51.528224095,-3.248106789,513,
CBAO136-9-1,51.528418395,-3.248861089,514,
CBAO136-9-1,51.528543395,-3.249327289,515,
CBAO136-9-1,51.528655295,-3.249684389,516,
CBAO136-9-1,51.528757395,-3.249880789,517,
CBAO136-9-1,51.528867895,-3.250200589,518,
CBAO136-9-1,51.528981095,-3.250490789,519,
CBAO136-9-1,51.529119295,-3.250806989,520,
CBAO136-9-1,51.529226095,-3.251033889,521,
CBAO136-9-1,51.529362195,-3.251285089,522,
CBAO136-9-1,51.529514395,-3.251537389,523,
CBAO136-9-1,51.529662395,-3.251767589,524,
CBAO136-9-1,51.529869895,-3.252032789,525,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530091595,-3.252290289,526,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530312795,-3.252509989,527,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530592595,-3.252766189,528,
CBAO136-9-1,51.532053295,-3.253713889,529,
CBAO136-9-1,51.532252695,-3.253851289,530,
CBAO136-9-1,51.532523195,-3.254062789,531,
CBAO136-9-1,51.532714995,-3.254240289,532,
CBAO136-9-1,51.532919895,-3.254444789,533,
CBAO136-9-1,51.533094495,-3.254656289,534,
CBAO136-9-1,51.533256495,-3.254869789,535,
CBAO136-9-1,51.533480595,-3.255217289,536,
CBAO136-9-1,51.533613795,-3.255404489,537,
CBAO136-9-1,51.533826095,-3.255767089,538,
CBAO136-9-1,51.534027695,-3.256103589,539,
CBAO136-9-1,51.534274795,-3.256536889,540,
CBAO136-9-1,51.534483695,-3.257047389,541,
CBAO136-9-1,51.534656595,-3.257379689,542,
CBAO136-9-1,51.534802195,-3.257623089,543,
CBAO136-9-1,51.534960095,-3.257864889,544,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535130795,-3.258095589,545,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535398095,-3.258415789,546,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535683395,-3.258686889,547,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535920395,-3.258897489,548,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535948695,-3.258929989,549,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535973295,-3.258970289,550,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535995995,-3.259025889,551,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536009895,-3.259121489,552,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536035895,-3.259419689,553,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536041695,-3.259502789,554,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536043395,-3.259591089,555,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536039495,-3.259677589,556,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536028095,-3.259778389,557,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535897595,-3.260153889,558,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535666995,-3.260782089,559,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535587495,-3.261009389,560,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535471495,-3.261257189,561,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535395295,-3.261375489,562,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535364895,-3.261417289,563,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535326295,-3.261418689,564,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535243195,-3.261461589,565,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535169295,-3.261570489,566,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535147895,-3.261633889,567,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535138195,-3.261680889,568,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535131295,-3.261756189,569,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535143895,-3.261887289,570,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535157695,-3.261936989,571,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535184195,-3.261998889,572,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535220495,-3.262052989,573,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535258995,-3.262089389,574,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535344995,-3.262121389,575,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535418195,-3.262196889,576,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535726595,-3.262351289,577,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535804995,-3.262388589,578,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536204795,-3.262562989,579,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536241695,-3.262578489,580,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536315995,-3.262609589,581,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536398295,-3.262652989,582,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536437895,-3.262673789,583,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536609395,-3.262798689,584,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536766095,-3.262913589,585,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536854195,-3.262994689,586,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536979595,-3.263119789,587,
CBAO136-9-1,51.537212895,-3.263419989,588,
CBAO136-9-1,51.537386295,-3.263631989,589,
CBAO136-9-1,51.537558395,-3.263842389,590,
CBAO136-9-1,51.537978095,-3.264359089,591,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538066795,-3.264519489,592,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538084695,-3.264551889,593,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538196795,-3.264801389,594,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538325795,-3.265097689,595,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538524795,-3.265542489,596,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538759595,-3.266116889,597,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538817495,-3.266272889,598,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538853995,-3.266433189,599,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538906395,-3.266782089,600,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538971395,-3.267264589,601,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538978895,-3.267323189,602,
CBAO136-9-1,51.539020895,-3.267651089,603,
CBAO136-9-1,51.539037392,-3.267813737,604,
CBAO136-9-1,51.539037392,-3.267813737,605,
CBAO136-9-1,51.539063595,-3.268072089,606,
CBAO136-9-1,51.539070995,-3.268169589,607,
CBAO136-9-1,51.539104195,-3.268607989,608,
CBAO136-9-1,51.539101095,-3.268984389,609,
CBAO136-9-1,51.539087095,-3.269221689,610,
CBAO136-9-1,51.539078395,-3.269369989,611,
CBAO136-9-1,51.539028495,-3.269744289,612,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538956195,-3.270124489,613,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538878195,-3.270660589,614,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538795295,-3.271178389,615,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538751995,-3.271488789,616,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538653895,-3.272037789,617,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538594095,-3.272312089,618,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538586395,-3.272347389,619,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538505995,-3.272704389,620,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538432495,-3.272948789,621,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538271295,-3.273414789,622,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538128395,-3.273800189,623,
CBAO136-9-1,51.537989495,-3.274152589,624,
CBAO136-9-1,51.537972095,-3.274193089,625,
CBAO136-9-1,51.537877495,-3.274414089,626,
CBAO136-9-1,51.537767295,-3.274623989,627,
CBAO136-9-1,51.537621895,-3.274885389,628,
CBAO136-9-1,51.537384895,-3.275311489,629,
CBAO136-9-1,51.537031695,-3.276064289,630,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536783995,-3.276502589,631,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536584795,-3.276922589,632,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536400695,-3.277382689,633,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536230395,-3.277864989,634,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536063595,-3.278508689,635,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535836695,-3.279656689,636,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535524495,-3.281489289,637,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535329495,-3.282349589,638,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535130395,-3.283117789,639,
CBAO136-9-1,51.534928995,-3.283894589,640,
CBAO136-9-1,51.534448495,-3.285568289,641,
CBAO136-9-1,51.534401195,-3.285750789,642,
CBAO136-9-1,51.533867895,-3.287810589,643,
CBAO136-9-1,51.533471195,-3.289384089,644,
CBAO136-9-1,51.533134995,-3.290717989,645,
CBAO136-9-1,51.533003695,-3.291231089,646,
CBAO136-9-1,51.532968295,-3.291379189,647,
CBAO136-9-1,51.532955795,-3.291421989,648,
CBAO136-9-1,51.532945195,-3.291458489,649,
CBAO136-9-1,51.532933595,-3.291498189,650,
CBAO136-9-1,51.532911095,-3.291575289,651,
CBAO136-9-1,51.532789095,-3.291993389,652,
CBAO136-9-1,51.532553095,-3.292756589,653,
CBAO136-9-1,51.532279495,-3.293561289,654,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531997895,-3.294293489,655,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531969195,-3.294359489,656,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531942295,-3.294429489,657,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531812695,-3.294775789,658,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531745495,-3.294955289,659,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531623395,-3.295290289,660,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531555895,-3.295479389,661,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531491195,-3.295675189,662,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531441595,-3.295855189,663,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531415795,-3.295950689,664,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531393395,-3.296046389,665,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531371095,-3.296141989,666,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531358691,-3.296214365,667,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531358691,-3.296214365,668,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531349895,-3.296265689,669,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531326095,-3.296467689,670,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531299095,-3.296787289,671,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531285795,-3.296854489,672,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531257195,-3.296974889,673,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531233795,-3.297080889,674,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531200195,-3.297154389,675,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531148795,-3.297234589,676,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531089795,-3.297310689,677,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531027495,-3.297405989,678,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530984695,-3.297501589,679,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530914495,-3.297808389,680,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530885895,-3.297857289,681,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530812495,-3.297942489,682,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530975295,-3.298299289,683,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531001595,-3.298355789,684,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531023465,-3.298404154,685,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531023465,-3.298404154,686,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531093295,-3.298558589,687,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531108095,-3.298606189,688,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531115595,-3.298672389,689,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531110095,-3.298721089,690,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531092995,-3.298781489,691,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530974195,-3.299011389,692,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530752295,-3.299439789,693,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530718095,-3.299504889,694,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530595295,-3.299745089,695,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530543795,-3.299831189,696,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530504695,-3.299880689,697,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530456795,-3.299927789,698,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530405695,-3.299964489,699,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530361895,-3.299990089,700,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530310995,-3.300009489,701,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530203711,-3.300031651,702,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530203711,-3.300031651,703,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530195295,-3.300033389,704,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530047195,-3.300074289,705,
CBAO136-9-1,51.529735295,-3.300146789,706,
CBAO136-9-1,51.529648195,-3.300162589,707,
CBAO136-9-1,51.529566395,-3.300177489,708,
CBAO136-9-1,51.528844195,-3.300319389,709,
CBAO136-9-1,51.528589195,-3.300369489,710,
CBAO136-9-1,51.527117495,-3.300664089,711,
CBAO136-9-1,51.527063797,-3.300680465,712,
CBAO136-9-1,51.527063797,-3.300680465,713,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526988295,-3.300703489,714,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526916595,-3.300737189,715,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526851895,-3.300787889,716,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526788995,-3.300875289,717,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526740395,-3.300969089,718,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526711495,-3.301060489,719,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526697495,-3.301173289,720,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526700095,-3.301268489,721,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526780795,-3.302746489,722,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526775595,-3.303107789,723,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526752295,-3.303564389,724,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526719595,-3.304118389,725,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526674795,-3.304586289,726,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526632295,-3.305007089,727,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526586995,-3.305353989,728,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526544195,-3.305555689,729,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526514195,-3.305642089,730,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526493695,-3.305701089,731,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526425495,-3.305854189,732,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526359095,-3.305953089,733,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526276395,-3.306050189,734,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526140395,-3.306162689,735,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525608595,-3.306481989,736,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525090895,-3.306811389,737,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524703695,-3.307111789,738,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524129595,-3.307379989,739,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523650495,-3.307670889,740,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523477095,-3.307781789,741,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523272295,-3.307937489,742,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522800995,-3.308305689,743,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522692895,-3.308419089,744,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522619095,-3.308496589,745,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522360395,-3.308761389,746,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522211095,-3.308959689,747,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522162695,-3.309023989,748,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522053595,-3.309182489,749,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521934495,-3.309391589,750,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521803995,-3.309637589,751,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521760195,-3.309756389,752,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521698695,-3.309923289,753,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521608295,-3.310221889,754,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521552095,-3.310439289,755,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521401995,-3.311031089,756,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521303695,-3.311367189,757,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521243295,-3.311513689,758,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521191795,-3.311608889,759,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521126395,-3.311694589,760,
CBAO136-9-1,51.520522595,-3.312246189,761,
CBAO136-9-1,51.520499395,-3.312267389,762,
CBAO136-9-1,51.520460495,-3.312302889,763,
CBAO136-9-1,51.520496995,-3.312418889,764,
CBAO136-9-1,51.520576895,-3.312673589,765,
CBAO136-9-1,51.520639195,-3.312872289,766,
CBAO136-9-1,51.520731795,-3.313194989,767,
CBAO136-9-1,51.520885095,-3.313649989,768,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521195995,-3.314572689,769,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521503295,-3.315484689,770,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521880695,-3.316605889,771,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522333595,-3.317891589,772,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522430295,-3.318116789,773,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522457895,-3.318181089,774,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522555095,-3.318326489,775,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522564995,-3.318339289,776,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522678295,-3.318485889,777,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523355295,-3.319213889,778,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523489595,-3.319368089,779,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523743795,-3.319659889,780,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523867495,-3.319785989,781,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523987495,-3.319908389,782,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524014295,-3.319935789,783,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524112295,-3.320035589,784,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524176495,-3.320096389,785,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524214295,-3.320167789,786,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524237095,-3.320257389,787,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524239395,-3.320320689,788,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524241595,-3.320383989,789,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524243095,-3.320426289,790,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524237195,-3.321169389,791,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524236395,-3.321494889,792,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524236395,-3.321516389,793,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524239295,-3.321772989,794,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524235095,-3.321905989,795,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524234795,-3.322019489,796,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524234195,-3.322190389,797,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524237995,-3.322557789,798,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524240895,-3.322833989,799,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524241995,-3.322943389,800,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524242895,-3.323002189,801,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524251795,-3.323583889,802,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524256351,-3.323739776,803,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524256351,-3.323739776,804,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524267095,-3.324107489,805,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524266495,-3.324493689,806,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524339236,-3.324517482,807,
CBAO305-4,51.476779971,-3.178125865,0,
CBAO305-4,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBAO305-4,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBAO305-4,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBAO305-4,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBAO305-4,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBAO305-4,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBAO305-4,51.477220395,-3.177941089,7,
CBAO305-4,51.476566995,-3.177544489,8,
CBAO305-4,51.476407795,-3.177445489,9,
CBAO305-4,51.476323295,-3.177387189,10,
CBAO305-4,51.476253195,-3.177339589,11,
CBAO305-4,51.476280495,-3.177273889,12,
CBAO305-4,51.476336595,-3.177142789,13,
CBAO305-4,51.476359895,-3.177083789,14,
CBAO305-4,51.476373995,-3.177033589,15,
CBAO305-4,51.476379295,-3.176994689,16,
CBAO305-4,51.476379695,-3.176954289,17,
CBAO305-4,51.476374695,-3.176901189,18,
CBAO305-4,51.476400695,-3.176878189,19,
CBAO305-4,51.476422495,-3.176850289,20,
CBAO305-4,51.476438695,-3.176821589,21,
CBAO305-4,51.476453795,-3.176787189,22,
CBAO305-4,51.476478595,-3.176723989,23,
CBAO305-4,51.476488595,-3.176705389,24,
CBAO305-4,51.476542795,-3.176646989,25,
CBAO305-4,51.476608395,-3.176590589,26,
CBAO305-4,51.476549495,-3.176442589,27,
CBAO305-4,51.476459495,-3.176353389,28,
CBAO305-4,51.476282795,-3.176187789,29,
CBAO305-4,51.476056595,-3.175976489,30,
CBAO305-4,51.475842795,-3.175792789,31,
CBAO305-4,51.475736695,-3.175700589,32,
CBAO305-4,51.475678095,-3.175618089,33,
CBAO305-4,51.475556995,-3.175515289,34,
CBAO305-4,51.475437295,-3.175411789,35,
CBAO305-4,51.475410995,-3.175378989,36,
CBAO305-4,51.475390295,-3.175344189,37,
CBAO305-4,51.475362895,-3.175296689,38,
CBAO305-4,51.475268195,-3.175206489,39,
CBAO305-4,51.475277295,-3.175139189,40,
CBAO305-4,51.475359695,-3.175050189,41,
CBAO305-4,51.475458095,-3.174805889,42,
CBAO305-4,51.475477595,-3.174744989,43,
CBAO305-4,51.475492295,-3.174705889,44,
CBAO305-4,51.475606095,-3.174347289,45,
CBAO305-4,51.475662895,-3.174146189,46,
CBAO305-4,51.475736395,-3.173828989,47,
CBAO305-4,51.475754595,-3.173739489,48,
CBAO305-4,51.475794495,-3.173479189,49,
CBAO305-4,51.475803795,-3.173388589,50,
CBAO305-4,51.475773495,-3.173230189,51,
CBAO305-4,51.475718995,-3.173039089,52,
CBAO305-4,51.475647395,-3.172814389,53,
CBAO305-4,51.475609995,-3.172634389,54,
CBAO305-4,51.475604595,-3.172588989,55,
CBAO305-4,51.475602395,-3.172567989,56,
CBAO305-4,51.475600895,-3.172484989,57,
CBAO305-4,51.475601795,-3.172381889,58,
CBAO305-4,51.475606395,-3.172285889,59,
CBAO305-4,51.475588895,-3.172240289,60,
CBAO305-4,51.475598695,-3.172131089,61,
CBAO305-4,51.475621395,-3.172110989,62,
CBAO305-4,51.475637895,-3.172036989,63,
CBAO305-4,51.475642595,-3.172010189,64,
CBAO305-4,51.475655195,-3.171931889,65,
CBAO305-4,51.475662695,-3.171909489,66,
CBAO305-4,51.475695295,-3.171805489,67,
CBAO305-4,51.475612195,-3.171781989,68,
CBAO305-4,51.475583695,-3.171773689,69,
CBAO305-4,51.475487295,-3.171751689,70,
CBAO305-4,51.475386595,-3.171726089,71,
CBAO305-4,51.475317495,-3.171705389,72,
CBAO305-4,51.475177495,-3.171696989,73,
CBAO305-4,51.475122395,-3.171678189,74,
CBAO305-4,51.474990795,-3.171628489,75,
CBAO305-4,51.474952295,-3.171612489,76,
CBAO305-4,51.474910695,-3.171595889,77,
CBAO305-4,51.474727095,-3.171514289,78,
CBAO305-4,51.474703495,-3.171457189,79,
CBAO305-4,51.474541395,-3.171356789,80,
CBAO305-4,51.474338095,-3.171227889,81,
CBAO305-4,51.474171095,-3.171090889,82,
CBAO305-4,51.474046695,-3.170988789,83,
CBAO305-4,51.473788595,-3.170794989,84,
CBAO305-4,51.473494095,-3.170568189,85,
CBAO305-4,51.473465195,-3.170548789,86,
CBAO305-4,51.473363995,-3.170471889,87,
CBAO305-4,51.473290295,-3.170414989,88,
CBAO305-4,51.473220895,-3.170364889,89,
CBAO305-4,51.473141495,-3.170304089,90,
CBAO305-4,51.473115295,-3.170283489,91,
CBAO305-4,51.473062228,-3.170243328,92,
CBAO305-4,51.473062228,-3.170243328,93,
CBAO305-4,51.472437295,-3.169770389,94,
CBAO305-4,51.472145895,-3.169549389,95,
CBAO305-4,51.472116395,-3.169528289,96,
CBAO305-4,51.472016195,-3.169453789,97,
CBAO305-4,51.471858995,-3.169335389,98,
CBAO305-4,51.471767195,-3.169265889,99,
CBAO305-4,51.471312195,-3.168915989,100,
CBAO305-4,51.471023895,-3.168698289,101,
CBAO305-4,51.470995295,-3.168677589,102,
CBAO305-4,51.470896595,-3.168603089,103,
CBAO305-4,51.470770295,-3.168509389,104,
CBAO305-4,51.470740595,-3.168486289,105,
CBAO305-4,51.470597195,-3.168372689,106,
CBAO305-4,51.470354395,-3.168190389,107,
CBAO305-4,51.470318595,-3.168164389,108,
CBAO305-4,51.470218495,-3.168090589,109,
CBAO305-4,51.470060595,-3.167969189,110,
CBAO305-4,51.469972895,-3.167903189,111,
CBAO305-4,51.469963453,-3.167896013,112,
CBAO305-4,51.469963453,-3.167896013,113,
CBAO305-4,51.468967395,-3.167138989,114,
CBAO305-4,51.468677395,-3.166919489,115,
CBAO305-4,51.468646995,-3.166895689,116,
CBAO305-4,51.468552595,-3.166825089,117,
CBAO305-4,51.468404095,-3.166712289,118,
CBAO305-4,51.468316195,-3.166646289,119,
CBAO305-4,51.468090792,-3.166475318,120,
CBAO305-4,51.468090792,-3.166475318,121,
CBAO305-4,51.467839995,-3.166285089,122,
CBAO305-4,51.467554595,-3.166068989,123,
CBAO305-4,51.467524795,-3.166046889,124,
CBAO305-4,51.467410695,-3.165959789,125,
CBAO305-4,51.467283095,-3.165861489,126,
CBAO305-4,51.467057995,-3.165691289,127,
CBAO305-4,51.467024195,-3.165666389,128,
CBAO305-4,51.466982495,-3.165636889,129,
CBAO305-4,51.466901395,-3.165578689,130,
CBAO305-4,51.466810795,-3.165505189,131,
CBAO305-4,51.466617695,-3.165365689,132,
CBAO305-4,51.466550506,-3.165286514,133,
CBAO305-4,51.466550506,-3.165286514,134,
CBAO305-4,51.466254995,-3.164938289,135,
CBAO305-4,51.466185795,-3.164851989,136,
CBAO305-4,51.465656895,-3.164192989,137,
CBAO305-4,51.465617195,-3.164176689,138,
CBAO305-4,51.465496095,-3.164031889,139,
CBAO305-4,51.465421295,-3.163999789,140,
CBAO305-4,51.465371395,-3.163987489,141,
CBAO305-4,51.465362795,-3.163984489,142,
CBAO305-4,51.465276895,-3.163950389,143,
CBAO305-4,51.465223495,-3.164012889,144,
CBAO305-4,51.465169095,-3.164076689,145,
CBAO305-4,51.465139328,-3.164111544,146,
CBAO305-4,51.465139328,-3.164111544,147,
CBAO305-4,51.465082495,-3.164178089,148,
CBAO305-4,51.465063695,-3.164346089,149,
CBAO305-4,51.464987895,-3.164425489,150,
CBAO305-4,51.464914195,-3.164509289,151,
CBAO305-4,51.464897595,-3.164529289,152,
CBAO305-4,51.464878895,-3.164551789,153,
CBAO305-4,51.464812295,-3.164640689,154,
CBAO305-4,51.464771295,-3.164719589,155,
CBAO305-4,51.464726995,-3.164835089,156,
CBAO305-4,51.464715495,-3.164906189,157,
CBAO305-4,51.464707995,-3.164970989,158,
CBAO305-4,51.464704995,-3.165103089,159,
CBAO305-4,51.464705895,-3.165197989,160,
CBAO305-4,51.464736395,-3.165249889,161,
CBAO305-4,51.464735295,-3.165591089,162,
CBAO305-4,51.464735495,-3.165618989,163,
CBAO305-4,51.464735795,-3.165659489,164,
CBAO305-4,51.464736695,-3.165838889,165,
CBAO305-4,51.464728995,-3.166042589,166,
CBAO305-4,51.464727295,-3.166085389,167,
CBAO305-4,51.464726095,-3.166120389,168,
CBAO305-4,51.464710095,-3.166393589,169,
CBAO305-4,51.464701495,-3.166496689,170,
CBAO305-4,51.464691495,-3.166616689,171,
CBAO305-4,51.464671095,-3.166755389,172,
CBAO305-4,51.464646695,-3.166905289,173,
CBAO305-4,51.464633095,-3.166986089,174,
CBAO305-4,51.464624495,-3.167045289,175,
CBAO305-4,51.464619795,-3.167093289,176,
CBAO305-4,51.464585995,-3.167888989,177,
CBAO305-4,51.46458587,-3.167907069,178,
CBAO305-4,51.46458587,-3.167907069,179,
CBAO305-4,51.464584595,-3.168091389,180,
CBAO305-4,51.464578095,-3.168239089,181,
CBAO305-4,51.464574195,-3.168331289,182,
CBAO305-4,51.464571595,-3.168380189,183,
CBAO305-4,51.464569795,-3.168427289,184,
CBAO305-4,51.464559995,-3.168734189,185,
CBAO305-4,51.464542195,-3.169168189,186,
CBAO305-4,51.464519995,-3.169710589,187,
CBAO305-4,51.464513695,-3.169862789,188,
CBAO305-4,51.46450985,-3.169955087,189,
CBAO305-4,51.46450985,-3.169955087,190,
CBAO305-4,51.464506795,-3.170028389,191,
CBAO305-4,51.464499495,-3.170203689,192,
CBAO305-4,51.464490195,-3.170426189,193,
CBAO305-4,51.464481495,-3.170653389,194,
CBAO305-4,51.464479695,-3.170702289,195,
CBAO305-4,51.464477795,-3.170751489,196,
CBAO305-4,51.464468895,-3.170979189,197,
CBAO305-4,51.464464895,-3.171080489,198,
CBAO305-4,51.464462495,-3.171152289,199,
CBAO305-4,51.464448195,-3.171507289,200,
CBAO305-4,51.464439361,-3.171723888,201,
CBAO305-4,51.464439361,-3.171723888,202,
CBAO305-4,51.464434695,-3.171838289,203,
CBAO305-4,51.464436395,-3.171910089,204,
CBAO305-4,51.464438895,-3.171978089,205,
CBAO305-4,51.464448195,-3.172068389,206,
CBAO305-4,51.464464295,-3.172179189,207,
CBAO305-4,51.464484495,-3.172291789,208,
CBAO305-4,51.464526095,-3.172444989,209,
CBAO305-4,51.464547995,-3.172506189,210,
CBAO305-4,51.464583095,-3.172603089,211,
CBAO305-4,51.464601695,-3.172654489,212,
CBAO305-4,51.464608695,-3.172673889,213,
CBAO305-4,51.464645295,-3.172780089,214,
CBAO305-4,51.464651395,-3.172802289,215,
CBAO305-4,51.464710595,-3.172969889,216,
CBAO305-4,51.464823695,-3.173281389,217,
CBAO305-4,51.464922795,-3.173553189,218,
CBAO305-4,51.465098395,-3.174040289,219,
CBAO305-4,51.465179595,-3.174260389,220,
CBAO305-4,51.465225595,-3.174442289,221,
CBAO305-4,51.465248495,-3.174565989,222,
CBAO305-4,51.465257295,-3.174613489,223,
CBAO305-4,51.465273495,-3.174711689,224,
CBAO305-4,51.465310595,-3.174937489,225,
CBAO305-4,51.465341295,-3.175082189,226,
CBAO305-4,51.465383595,-3.175244789,227,
CBAO305-4,51.465412295,-3.175336489,228,
CBAO305-4,51.465488795,-3.175595789,229,
CBAO305-4,51.465487795,-3.175696589,230,
CBAO305-4,51.465517895,-3.175843689,231,
CBAO305-4,51.465520695,-3.175866489,232,
CBAO305-4,51.465526795,-3.175916389,233,
CBAO305-4,51.465531095,-3.175951689,234,
CBAO305-4,51.465546995,-3.176065289,235,
CBAO305-4,51.465545695,-3.176097389,236,
CBAO305-4,51.465487495,-3.176278889,237,
CBAO305-4,51.465493695,-3.176371989,238,
CBAO305-4,51.465461795,-3.176510489,239,
CBAO305-4,51.465450295,-3.176561489,240,
CBAO305-4,51.465392495,-3.176756289,241,
CBAO305-4,51.465354095,-3.176862189,242,
CBAO305-4,51.465325095,-3.176928489,243,
CBAO305-4,51.465293295,-3.176994289,244,
CBAO305-4,51.465210895,-3.177142289,245,
CBAO305-4,51.465120308,-3.177281435,246,
CBAO305-4,51.465120308,-3.177281435,247,
CBAO305-4,51.464830695,-3.177726289,248,
CBAO305-4,51.464707495,-3.177933489,249,
CBAO305-4,51.464685295,-3.177970889,250,
CBAO305-4,51.464654995,-3.178021789,251,
CBAO305-4,51.464456595,-3.178354589,252,
CBAO305-4,51.464372018,-3.178507485,253,
CBAO305-4,51.464372018,-3.178507485,254,
CBAO305-4,51.464294295,-3.178647989,255,
CBAO305-4,51.464165195,-3.178917089,256,
CBAO305-4,51.464025295,-3.179215389,257,
CBAO305-4,51.463946195,-3.179401789,258,
CBAO305-4,51.463750895,-3.179897789,259,
CBAO305-4,51.463515595,-3.180514389,260,
CBAO305-4,51.463479695,-3.180620889,261,
CBAO305-4,51.463448395,-3.180721489,262,
CBAO305-4,51.463428295,-3.180792989,263,
CBAO305-4,51.463404995,-3.180881989,264,
CBAO305-4,51.463194288,-3.181649006,265,
CBAO305-4,51.463194288,-3.181649006,266,
CBAO305-4,51.463042895,-3.182200089,267,
CBAO305-4,51.462762221,-3.183233717,268,
CBAO305-4,51.462762221,-3.183233717,269,
CBAO305-4,51.462544795,-3.184034389,270,
CBAO305-4,51.462383995,-3.184621489,271,
CBAO305-4,51.462264195,-3.185081289,272,
CBAO305-4,51.462212195,-3.185322489,273,
CBAO305-4,51.462183595,-3.185454489,274,
CBAO305-4,51.462137295,-3.185666189,275,
CBAO305-4,51.462109295,-3.185798189,276,
CBAO305-4,51.462097395,-3.185858689,277,
CBAO305-4,51.462086695,-3.185911289,278,
CBAO305-4,51.462079495,-3.185951089,279,
CBAO305-4,51.461991195,-3.186391789,280,
CBAO305-4,51.461936595,-3.186457989,281,
CBAO305-4,51.461905795,-3.186590189,282,
CBAO305-4,51.461880595,-3.186680289,283,
CBAO305-4,51.461861395,-3.186719389,284,
CBAO305-4,51.461815795,-3.186785789,285,
CBAO305-4,51.461769895,-3.186851589,286,
CBAO305-4,51.461740995,-3.186851889,287,
CBAO305-4,51.461693695,-3.186876289,288,
CBAO305-4,51.461661295,-3.186910489,289,
CBAO305-4,51.461551695,-3.186918589,290,
CBAO305-4,51.461417495,-3.186933389,291,
CBAO305-4,51.461347795,-3.186966689,292,
CBAO305-4,51.461129795,-3.186918389,293,
CBAO305-4,51.460973595,-3.186871489,294,
CBAO305-4,51.460834295,-3.186821589,295,
CBAO305-4,51.460660964,-3.186735407,296,
CBAO305-4,51.460660964,-3.186735407,297,
CBAO305-4,51.460511895,-3.186661289,298,
CBAO305-4,51.460222895,-3.186507989,299,
CBAO305-4,51.460073595,-3.186441389,300,
CBAO305-4,51.459913995,-3.186384589,301,
CBAO305-4,51.459883795,-3.186343889,302,
CBAO305-4,51.459842395,-3.186319189,303,
CBAO305-4,51.459761695,-3.186256389,304,
CBAO305-4,51.459739895,-3.186233489,305,
CBAO305-4,51.459640995,-3.186111489,306,
CBAO305-4,51.459605095,-3.186028289,307,
CBAO305-4,51.459581395,-3.185995789,308,
CBAO305-4,51.459528995,-3.185956189,309,
CBAO305-4,51.459471295,-3.185947789,310,
CBAO305-4,51.459454895,-3.185947389,311,
CBAO305-4,51.459354495,-3.185870589,312,
CBAO305-4,51.459180695,-3.185705389,313,
CBAO305-4,51.459120395,-3.185696389,314,
CBAO305-4,51.458372295,-3.185146489,315,
CBAO305-4,51.458167395,-3.185004989,316,
CBAO305-4,51.457759095,-3.184722989,317,
CBAO305-4,51.457637795,-3.184632389,318,
CBAO305-4,51.457476095,-3.184511789,319,
CBAO305-4,51.457288995,-3.184372189,320,
CBAO305-4,51.457246995,-3.184343489,321,
CBAO305-4,51.457206995,-3.184317089,322,
CBAO305-4,51.457044795,-3.184200589,323,
CBAO305-4,51.457011795,-3.184176889,324,
CBAO305-4,51.456946116,-3.184131383,325,
CBAO305-4,51.456946116,-3.184131383,326,
CBAO305-4,51.456855195,-3.184068389,327,
CBAO305-4,51.456578395,-3.183878089,328,
CBAO305-4,51.456115595,-3.183557889,329,
CBAO305-4,51.455937695,-3.183431089,330,
CBAO305-4,51.455715595,-3.183281889,331,
CBAO305-4,51.455620495,-3.183218489,332,
CBAO305-4,51.455503795,-3.183049589,333,
CBAO305-4,51.455383295,-3.182902589,334,
CBAO305-4,51.455369495,-3.182799689,335,
CBAO305-4,51.455336095,-3.182709089,336,
CBAO305-4,51.455286595,-3.182640189,337,
CBAO305-4,51.455225995,-3.182599989,338,
CBAO305-4,51.455160595,-3.182592589,339,
CBAO305-4,51.454956995,-3.182536189,340,
CBAO305-4,51.454834595,-3.182502989,341,
CBAO305-4,51.454771895,-3.182514689,342,
CBAO305-4,51.454509495,-3.182381089,343,
CBAO305-4,51.454352795,-3.182286089,344,
CBAO305-4,51.454235295,-3.182208289,345,
CBAO305-4,51.453830295,-3.181909289,346,
CBAO305-4,51.453732995,-3.181859289,347,
CBAO305-4,51.453635095,-3.181816989,348,
CBAO305-4,51.453587895,-3.181800089,349,
CBAO305-4,51.453529695,-3.181769689,350,
CBAO305-4,51.453514195,-3.181679089,351,
CBAO305-4,51.453430095,-3.181602689,352,
CBAO305-4,51.453372395,-3.181539489,353,
CBAO305-4,51.453303095,-3.181438589,354,
CBAO305-4,51.453267395,-3.181370189,355,
CBAO305-4,51.453188495,-3.181212089,356,
CBAO305-4,51.453172795,-3.181180589,357,
CBAO305-4,51.453149195,-3.181128889,358,
CBAO305-4,51.453071295,-3.180980689,359,
CBAO305-4,51.452861995,-3.180728889,360,
CBAO305-4,51.452782895,-3.180634889,361,
CBAO305-4,51.452702795,-3.180553889,362,
CBAO305-4,51.452692995,-3.180549189,363,
CBAO305-4,51.452583095,-3.180491889,364,
CBAO305-4,51.452539449,-3.180476237,365,
CBAO305-4,51.452539449,-3.180476237,366,
CBAO305-4,51.452480195,-3.180454989,367,
CBAO305-4,51.452359295,-3.180410289,368,
CBAO305-4,51.452353295,-3.180408089,369,
CBAO305-4,51.452238595,-3.180315389,370,
CBAO305-4,51.452221395,-3.180265089,371,
CBAO305-4,51.452195495,-3.180230289,372,
CBAO305-4,51.452153595,-3.180199589,373,
CBAO305-4,51.452117795,-3.180189989,374,
CBAO305-4,51.452084395,-3.180200789,375,
CBAO305-4,51.452050895,-3.180218189,376,
CBAO305-4,51.452026695,-3.180247689,377,
CBAO305-4,51.451996995,-3.180295589,378,
CBAO305-4,51.451969895,-3.180412689,379,
CBAO305-4,51.451932295,-3.180589689,380,
CBAO305-4,51.451925295,-3.180643589,381,
CBAO305-4,51.451925295,-3.180682089,382,
CBAO305-4,51.451764695,-3.181301089,383,
CBAO305-4,51.451750895,-3.181357489,384,
CBAO305-4,51.451733095,-3.181430289,385,
CBAO305-4,51.451624595,-3.181873289,386,
CBAO305-4,51.451573428,-3.182085147,387,
CBAO305-4,51.451573428,-3.182085147,388,
CBAO305-4,51.451413795,-3.182746089,389,
CBAO305-4,51.451407995,-3.182770789,390,
CBAO305-4,51.451393995,-3.182830289,391,
CBAO305-4,51.451341695,-3.183056289,392,
CBAO305-4,51.451160895,-3.182975889,393,
CBAO305-4,51.450974595,-3.182895189,394,
CBAO305-4,51.450661995,-3.182721289,395,
CBAO305-4,51.450629195,-3.182702989,396,
CBAO305-4,51.450593295,-3.182683089,397,
CBAO305-4,51.450488395,-3.182624789,398,
CBAO305-4,51.450391195,-3.182570689,399,
CBAO305-4,51.450290395,-3.182509589,400,
CBAO305-4,51.450161595,-3.182439689,401,
CBAO305-4,51.450015195,-3.182355189,402,
CBAO305-4,51.449973195,-3.182331889,403,
CBAO305-4,51.449785295,-3.182226989,404,
CBAO305-4,51.449623928,-3.182135171,405,
CBAO305-4,51.449623928,-3.182135171,406,
CBAO305-4,51.449251195,-3.181923089,407,
CBAO305-4,51.449101295,-3.181817489,408,
CBAO305-4,51.449095995,-3.181768489,409,
CBAO305-4,51.449084195,-3.181722589,410,
CBAO305-4,51.449050995,-3.181658189,411,
CBAO305-4,51.449005495,-3.181617689,412,
CBAO305-4,51.448953895,-3.181606689,413,
CBAO305-4,51.448925095,-3.181614189,414,
CBAO305-4,51.448897795,-3.181630989,415,
CBAO305-4,51.448865595,-3.181667389,416,
CBAO305-4,51.448840995,-3.181716689,417,
CBAO305-4,51.448825895,-3.181775089,418,
CBAO305-4,51.448821495,-3.181827389,419,
CBAO305-4,51.448824795,-3.181879789,420,
CBAO305-4,51.448835695,-3.181929589,421,
CBAO305-4,51.448857695,-3.181981689,422,
CBAO305-4,51.448887795,-3.182022089,423,
CBAO305-4,51.448923695,-3.182047389,424,
CBAO305-4,51.448962695,-3.182055789,425,
CBAO305-4,51.449001695,-3.182046289,426,
CBAO305-4,51.449037395,-3.182019889,427,
CBAO305-4,51.449220295,-3.182058089,428,
CBAO305-4,51.449757895,-3.182356189,429,
CBAO305-4,51.449904595,-3.182440089,430,
CBAO305-4,51.449945495,-3.182463489,431,
CBAO305-4,51.450133295,-3.182570689,432,
CBAO305-4,51.450172018,-3.182593008,433,
CBAO305-4,51.450172018,-3.182593008,434,
CBAO305-4,51.450188295,-3.182602389,435,
CBAO305-4,51.450223695,-3.182622889,436,
CBAO305-4,51.450360995,-3.182701989,437,
CBAO305-4,51.450459095,-3.182758489,438,
CBAO305-4,51.450615795,-3.182848789,439,
CBAO305-4,51.451107895,-3.183122789,440,
CBAO305-4,51.451142495,-3.183139389,441,
CBAO305-4,51.451181995,-3.183162989,442,
CBAO305-4,51.451304595,-3.183233989,443,
CBAO305-4,51.451221295,-3.183705789,444,
CBAO305-4,51.451179795,-3.183833089,445,
CBAO305-4,51.451137195,-3.184047489,446,
CBAO305-4,51.451043395,-3.184477989,447,
CBAO305-4,51.451024595,-3.184530189,448,
CBAO305-4,51.451007295,-3.184571889,449,
CBAO305-4,51.450986795,-3.184611489,450,
CBAO305-4,51.450963695,-3.184651589,451,
CBAO305-4,51.450938795,-3.184684589,452,
CBAO305-4,51.450914195,-3.184709589,453,
CBAO305-4,51.450879095,-3.184734089,454,
CBAO305-4,51.450823595,-3.184761389,455,
CBAO305-4,51.450744795,-3.184790989,456,
CBAO305-4,51.450640595,-3.184835589,457,
CBAO305-4,51.450554795,-3.184876289,458,
CBAO305-4,51.450462495,-3.184925289,459,
CBAO305-4,51.450388495,-3.184969989,460,
CBAO305-4,51.450291795,-3.185031789,461,
CBAO305-4,51.450212895,-3.185089789,462,
CBAO305-4,51.450130995,-3.185155789,463,
CBAO305-4,51.450039295,-3.185237589,464,
CBAO305-4,51.449890695,-3.185386389,465,
CBAO305-4,51.449766595,-3.185531489,466,
CBAO305-4,51.449634695,-3.185697389,467,
CBAO305-4,51.449478595,-3.185935289,468,
CBAO305-4,51.449382095,-3.186106789,469,
CBAO305-4,51.449300295,-3.186263989,470,
CBAO305-4,51.449250095,-3.186365789,471,
CBAO305-4,51.449197795,-3.186482989,472,
CBAO305-4,51.449137095,-3.186621489,473,
CBAO305-4,51.449049195,-3.186830489,474,
CBAO305-4,51.448918295,-3.187155089,475,
CBAO305-4,51.448557595,-3.188034989,476,
CBAO305-4,51.448327195,-3.188622589,477,
CBAO305-4,51.448122095,-3.189156189,478,
CBAO305-4,51.448018695,-3.189413789,479,
CBAO305-4,51.447955395,-3.189504789,480,
CBAO305-4,51.447897895,-3.189568589,481,
CBAO305-4,51.447830895,-3.189623889,482,
CBAO305-4,51.447771695,-3.189660089,483,
CBAO305-4,51.447703295,-3.189691189,484,
CBAO305-4,51.447663395,-3.189706189,485,
CBAO305-4,51.447534095,-3.189743389,486,
CBAO305-4,51.447401395,-3.189768889,487,
CBAO305-4,51.447315495,-3.189707089,488,
CBAO305-4,51.447263195,-3.189673889,489,
CBAO305-4,51.447205895,-3.189660289,490,
CBAO305-4,51.447180695,-3.189629589,491,
CBAO305-4,51.447128595,-3.189567989,492,
CBAO305-4,51.446886995,-3.189213989,493,
CBAO305-4,51.446798295,-3.188967989,494,
CBAO305-4,51.446683695,-3.188697789,495,
CBAO305-4,51.446687095,-3.188627189,496,
CBAO305-4,51.446682295,-3.188565189,497,
CBAO305-4,51.446671895,-3.188412489,498,
CBAO305-4,51.446683595,-3.188380589,499,
CBAO305-4,51.446689095,-3.188344589,500,
CBAO305-4,51.446746995,-3.188270789,501,
CBAO305-4,51.446763195,-3.188210489,502,
CBAO305-4,51.446773795,-3.188167089,503,
CBAO305-4,51.446765495,-3.188102389,504,
CBAO305-4,51.446843795,-3.187820089,505,
CBAO305-4,51.446867095,-3.187688289,506,
CBAO305-4,51.446883595,-3.187547689,507,
CBAO305-4,51.446891095,-3.187462189,508,
CBAO305-4,51.446897695,-3.187329289,509,
CBAO305-4,51.446900395,-3.187228889,510,
CBAO305-4,51.446898995,-3.187130989,511,
CBAO305-4,51.446894195,-3.187028789,512,
CBAO305-4,51.446886095,-3.186930489,513,
CBAO305-4,51.446874495,-3.186827389,514,
CBAO305-4,51.446855995,-3.186701189,515,
CBAO305-4,51.446811295,-3.186469689,516,
CBAO305-4,51.446778195,-3.186299989,517,
CBAO305-4,51.446758295,-3.186215989,518,
CBAO305-4,51.446742295,-3.186159889,519,
CBAO305-4,51.446728095,-3.186121789,520,
CBAO305-4,51.446724595,-3.186035989,521,
CBAO305-4,51.446637695,-3.185808889,522,
CBAO305-4,51.446627495,-3.185749089,523,
CBAO305-4,51.446609595,-3.185707789,524,
CBAO305-4,51.446593795,-3.185683889,525,
CBAO305-4,51.446554695,-3.185646689,526,
CBAO305-4,51.446517795,-3.185633689,527,
CBAO305-4,51.446481795,-3.185631189,528,
CBAO305-4,51.446444795,-3.185659489,529,
CBAO305-4,51.446428495,-3.185678489,530,
CBAO305-4,51.446399595,-3.185727489,531,
CBAO305-4,51.446379195,-3.185807889,532,
CBAO305-4,51.446378695,-3.185874089,533,
CBAO305-4,51.446390995,-3.185937189,534,
CBAO305-4,51.446379295,-3.185997589,535,
CBAO305-4,51.446372695,-3.186067089,536,
CBAO305-4,51.446368695,-3.186090589,537,
CBAO305-4,51.446359295,-3.186145489,538,
CBAO305-4,51.446347786,-3.186207823,539,
CBAO305-4,51.446347786,-3.186207823,540,
CBAO305-4,51.446343195,-3.186232689,541,
CBAO305-4,51.446359695,-3.186298689,542,
CBAO305-4,51.446357095,-3.186376389,543,
CBAO305-4,51.446363395,-3.186450389,544,
CBAO305-4,51.446367495,-3.186471189,545,
CBAO305-4,51.446376695,-3.186517189,546,
CBAO305-4,51.446397995,-3.186592189,547,
CBAO305-4,51.446412995,-3.186634989,548,
CBAO305-4,51.446504695,-3.186874789,549,
CBAO305-4,51.446540195,-3.186951789,550,
CBAO305-4,51.446577895,-3.187023789,551,
CBAO305-4,51.446663995,-3.187153089,552,
CBAO305-4,51.446653395,-3.187205889,553,
CBAO305-4,51.446655495,-3.187251289,554,
CBAO305-4,51.446669695,-3.187293589,555,
CBAO305-4,51.446690995,-3.187320089,556,
CBAO305-4,51.446715395,-3.187330989,557,
CBAO305-4,51.446734995,-3.187330289,558,
CBAO305-4,51.446745895,-3.187327289,559,
CBAO305-4,51.446763695,-3.187312689,560,
CBAO305-4,51.446779695,-3.187287789,561,
CBAO305-4,51.446788995,-3.187260589,562,
CBAO305-4,51.446793595,-3.187225589,563,
CBAO305-4,51.446792895,-3.187200889,564,
CBAO305-4,51.446785195,-3.187164289,565,
CBAO305-4,51.446772295,-3.187138289,566,
CBAO305-4,51.446753695,-3.187118289,567,
CBAO305-4,51.446730095,-3.187107689,568,
CBAO305-4,51.446699795,-3.187113689,569,
CBAO305-4,51.446680595,-3.187130289,570,
CBAO305-4,51.446663995,-3.187153089,571,
CBAO305-4,51.446577895,-3.187023789,572,
CBAO305-4,51.446540195,-3.186951789,573,
CBAO305-4,51.446504695,-3.186874789,574,
CBAO305-4,51.446412995,-3.186634989,575,
CBAO305-4,51.446397995,-3.186592189,576,
CBAO305-4,51.446376695,-3.186517189,577,
CBAO305-4,51.446367495,-3.186471189,578,
CBAO305-4,51.446363395,-3.186450389,579,
CBAO305-4,51.446357095,-3.186376389,580,
CBAO305-4,51.446359695,-3.186298689,581,
CBAO305-4,51.446388995,-3.186253189,582,
CBAO305-4,51.446407295,-3.186203889,583,
CBAO305-4,51.446436695,-3.186154689,584,
CBAO305-4,51.446464395,-3.186115089,585,
CBAO305-4,51.446526595,-3.186051689,586,
CBAO305-4,51.446561095,-3.186039389,587,
CBAO305-4,51.446599595,-3.186004689,588,
CBAO305-4,51.446623895,-3.185954789,589,
CBAO305-4,51.446637295,-3.185881689,590,
CBAO305-4,51.446637695,-3.185808889,591,
CBAO305-4,51.446627495,-3.185749089,592,
CBAO305-4,51.446609595,-3.185707789,593,
CBAO305-4,51.446593795,-3.185683889,594,
CBAO305-4,51.446554695,-3.185646689,595,
CBAO305-4,51.446517795,-3.185633689,596,
CBAO305-4,51.446481795,-3.185631189,597,
CBAO305-4,51.446444795,-3.185659489,598,
CBAO305-4,51.446428495,-3.185678489,599,
CBAO305-4,51.446350095,-3.185661689,600,
CBAO305-4,51.446326595,-3.185656689,601,
CBAO305-4,51.446280995,-3.185632489,602,
CBAO305-4,51.446244595,-3.185638389,603,
CBAO305-4,51.446207295,-3.185603389,604,
CBAO305-4,51.446144095,-3.185535489,605,
CBAO305-4,51.446086795,-3.185458789,606,
CBAO305-4,51.446058995,-3.185417689,607,
CBAO305-4,51.446048295,-3.185401889,608,
CBAO305-4,51.445996195,-3.185311589,609,
CBAO305-4,51.445948495,-3.185210189,610,
CBAO305-4,51.445892195,-3.185046689,611,
CBAO305-4,51.445821295,-3.184816789,612,
CBAO305-4,51.445745695,-3.184587789,613,
CBAO305-4,51.445703395,-3.184469889,614,
CBAO305-4,51.445664395,-3.184370489,615,
CBAO305-4,51.445420395,-3.183748389,616,
CBAO305-4,51.445345895,-3.183554189,617,
CBAO305-4,51.445296495,-3.183429389,618,
CBAO305-4,51.445263495,-3.183349789,619,
CBAO305-4,51.445231695,-3.183283589,620,
CBAO305-4,51.445203195,-3.183232589,621,
CBAO305-4,51.445161895,-3.183165189,622,
CBAO305-4,51.445043895,-3.182990189,623,
CBAO305-4,51.444963595,-3.182866789,624,
CBAO305-4,51.444939795,-3.182827789,625,
CBAO305-4,51.444917395,-3.182787089,626,
CBAO305-4,51.444866495,-3.182686989,627,
CBAO305-4,51.444837995,-3.182623789,628,
CBAO305-4,51.444818195,-3.182573589,629,
CBAO305-4,51.444778295,-3.182448189,630,
CBAO305-4,51.444620495,-3.181914189,631,
CBAO305-4,51.444538595,-3.181551389,632,
CBAO305-4,51.444517895,-3.181448489,633,
CBAO305-4,51.444500995,-3.181335689,634,
CBAO305-4,51.444463595,-3.181047789,635,
CBAO305-4,51.444404795,-3.180640589,636,
CBAO305-4,51.444382595,-3.180457689,637,
CBAO305-4,51.444310395,-3.179944789,638,
CBAO305-4,51.444291495,-3.179821489,639,
CBAO305-4,51.444286995,-3.179780189,640,
CBAO305-4,51.444283115,-3.179744924,641,
CBAO305-4,51.444283115,-3.179744924,642,
CBAO305-4,51.444277895,-3.179697489,643,
CBAO305-4,51.444264095,-3.179556589,644,
CBAO305-4,51.444261395,-3.179517189,645,
CBAO305-4,51.444248095,-3.179228089,646,
CBAO305-4,51.444242095,-3.178937389,647,
CBAO305-4,51.444237995,-3.178774389,648,
CBAO305-4,51.444239895,-3.178601089,649,
CBAO305-4,51.444242695,-3.178501489,650,
CBAO305-4,51.444249995,-3.178406889,651,
CBAO305-4,51.444278595,-3.178184589,652,
CBAO305-4,51.444317995,-3.178122189,653,
CBAO305-4,51.444349895,-3.178040689,654,
CBAO305-4,51.444364795,-3.178002489,655,
CBAO305-4,51.444397495,-3.177922689,656,
CBAO305-4,51.444416095,-3.177920189,657,
CBAO305-4,51.444454795,-3.177893489,658,
CBAO305-4,51.444483895,-3.177853089,659,
CBAO305-4,51.444502495,-3.177803589,660,
CBAO305-4,51.444508095,-3.177731289,661,
CBAO305-4,51.444506495,-3.177688989,662,
CBAO305-4,51.444499095,-3.177653989,663,
CBAO305-4,51.444483395,-3.177618089,664,
CBAO305-4,51.444458895,-3.177588489,665,
CBAO305-4,51.444429995,-3.177565589,666,
CBAO305-4,51.444398295,-3.177556589,667,
CBAO305-4,51.444363595,-3.177528389,668,
CBAO305-4,51.444331995,-3.177493289,669,
CBAO305-4,51.444316095,-3.177472089,670,
CBAO305-4,51.444306395,-3.177459089,671,
CBAO305-4,51.444280395,-3.177417189,672,
CBAO305-4,51.444253195,-3.177363289,673,
CBAO305-4,51.444220195,-3.177303389,674,
CBAO305-4,51.444214395,-3.177274789,675,
CBAO305-4,51.444208495,-3.177237689,676,
CBAO305-4,51.444202295,-3.177182089,677,
CBAO305-4,51.444194595,-3.177036489,678,
CBAO305-4,51.444186295,-3.176874589,679,
CBAO305-4,51.444178195,-3.176729289,680,
CBAO305-4,51.444171995,-3.176621389,681,
CBAO305-4,51.444165895,-3.176467489,682,
CBAO305-4,51.444161395,-3.176313489,683,
CBAO305-4,51.444159495,-3.176123289,684,
CBAO305-4,51.444156995,-3.175997089,685,
CBAO305-4,51.444155895,-3.175882989,686,
CBAO305-4,51.444154695,-3.175643889,687,
CBAO305-4,51.444154695,-3.175564089,688,
CBAO305-4,51.444155069,-3.175530482,689,
CBAO305-4,51.444155069,-3.175530482,690,
CBAO305-4,51.444155895,-3.175456189,691,
CBAO305-4,51.444163795,-3.175188789,692,
CBAO305-4,51.444169195,-3.175052889,693,
CBAO305-4,51.444174795,-3.174915189,694,
CBAO305-4,51.444180795,-3.174795089,695,
CBAO305-4,51.444201295,-3.174447589,696,
CBAO305-4,51.444223995,-3.174099489,697,
CBAO305-4,51.444228895,-3.174021189,698,
CBAO305-4,51.444236495,-3.173907589,699,
CBAO305-4,51.444254895,-3.173694089,700,
CBAO305-4,51.444279995,-3.173443289,701,
CBAO305-4,51.444300384,-3.173258928,702,
CBAO305-4,51.444300384,-3.173258928,703,
CBAO305-4,51.444301295,-3.173250689,704,
CBAO305-4,51.444333595,-3.172983389,705,
CBAO305-4,51.444355395,-3.172820189,706,
CBAO305-4,51.444382295,-3.172658489,707,
CBAO305-4,51.444403395,-3.172559189,708,
CBAO305-4,51.444436095,-3.172420689,709,
CBAO305-4,51.444467195,-3.172299789,710,
CBAO305-4,51.444500895,-3.172180389,711,
CBAO305-4,51.444538095,-3.172053789,712,
CBAO305-4,51.444715295,-3.171495289,713,
CBAO305-4,51.444780795,-3.171286289,714,
CBAO305-4,51.444834395,-3.171097989,715,
CBAO305-4,51.444863195,-3.170993589,716,
CBAO305-4,51.444883595,-3.170908089,717,
CBAO305-4,51.444902095,-3.170818889,718,
CBAO305-4,51.444922995,-3.170702989,719,
CBAO305-4,51.444968995,-3.170440989,720,
CBAO305-4,51.445041895,-3.170002689,721,
CBAO305-4,51.445075255,-3.169800862,722,
CBAO305-4,51.445075255,-3.169800862,723,
CBAO305-4,51.445089795,-3.169712889,724,
CBAO305-4,51.445155795,-3.169331189,725,
CBAO305-4,51.445180695,-3.169225589,726,
CBAO305-4,51.445213395,-3.169094989,727,
CBAO305-4,51.445237995,-3.169009589,728,
CBAO305-4,51.445259595,-3.168940689,729,
CBAO305-4,51.445285695,-3.168872689,730,
CBAO305-4,51.445350495,-3.168712889,731,
CBAO305-4,51.445367895,-3.168667889,732,
CBAO305-4,51.445373995,-3.168633689,733,
CBAO305-4,51.445375495,-3.168598989,734,
CBAO305-4,51.445371795,-3.168559789,735,
CBAO305-4,51.445362895,-3.168462189,736,
CBAO305-4,51.445393295,-3.168443189,737,
CBAO305-4,51.445418195,-3.168409489,738,
CBAO305-4,51.445434895,-3.168364489,739,
CBAO305-4,51.445441595,-3.168313289,740,
CBAO305-4,51.445437495,-3.168261389,741,
CBAO305-4,51.445422995,-3.168214389,742,
CBAO305-4,51.445399895,-3.168177589,743,
CBAO305-4,51.445374495,-3.168156889,744,
CBAO305-4,51.445346595,-3.168148689,745,
CBAO305-4,51.445318295,-3.168153589,746,
CBAO305-4,51.445290395,-3.168172889,747,
CBAO305-4,51.445267395,-3.168204889,748,
CBAO305-4,51.445251595,-3.168246689,749,
CBAO305-4,51.445244495,-3.168294289,750,
CBAO305-4,51.445244495,-3.168294289,751,
CBAO305-4,51.445244495,-3.168294289,752,
CBAO305-4,51.445246695,-3.168342989,753,
CBAO305-4,51.445258195,-3.168388289,754,
CBAO305-4,51.445215795,-3.168433989,755,
CBAO305-4,51.445209695,-3.168455989,756,
CBAO305-4,51.445197495,-3.168509389,757,
CBAO305-4,51.445189295,-3.168555489,758,
CBAO305-4,51.445179695,-3.168628889,759,
CBAO305-4,51.445170595,-3.168694189,760,
CBAO305-4,51.445154995,-3.168770989,761,
CBAO305-4,51.445063895,-3.169149789,762,
CBAO305-4,51.445012995,-3.169351789,763,
CBAO305-4,51.444902895,-3.169791389,764,
CBAO305-4,51.444838795,-3.170050389,765,
CBAO305-4,51.444809395,-3.170154789,766,
CBAO305-4,51.444783795,-3.170227889,767,
CBAO305-4,51.444759595,-3.170292489,768,
CBAO305-4,51.444725495,-3.170366589,769,
CBAO305-4,51.444696595,-3.170417089,770,
CBAO305-4,51.444658195,-3.170470689,771,
CBAO305-4,51.444620495,-3.170516789,772,
CBAO305-4,51.444592695,-3.170545889,773,
CBAO305-4,51.444565695,-3.170567189,774,
CBAO305-4,51.444541095,-3.170584489,775,
CBAO305-4,51.444514795,-3.170601089,776,
CBAO305-4,51.444486795,-3.170614989,777,
CBAO305-4,51.444458095,-3.170626389,778,
CBAO305-4,51.444401595,-3.170641889,779,
CBAO305-4,51.444344295,-3.170653289,780,
CBAO305-4,51.444313895,-3.170659289,781,
CBAO305-4,51.444274495,-3.170672289,782,
CBAO305-4,51.444252595,-3.170681189,783,
CBAO305-4,51.444165995,-3.170616889,784,
CBAO305-4,51.444078095,-3.170547189,785,
CBAO305-4,51.444039395,-3.170509789,786,
CBAO305-4,51.444004795,-3.170467889,787,
CBAO305-4,51.443991395,-3.170449489,788,
CBAO305-4,51.443970695,-3.170421189,789,
CBAO305-4,51.443932695,-3.170355989,790,
CBAO305-4,51.443901995,-3.170288189,791,
CBAO305-4,51.443873095,-3.170212489,792,
CBAO305-4,51.443857795,-3.170183989,793,
CBAO305-4,51.443841795,-3.170169889,794,
CBAO305-4,51.443799195,-3.170157889,795,
CBAO305-4,51.443816895,-3.169928689,796,
CBAO305-4,51.443809995,-3.169775289,797,
CBAO305-4,51.443777295,-3.169395689,798,
CBAO305-4,51.443748708,-3.169057274,799,
CBAO305-4,51.443748708,-3.169057274,800,
CBAO305-4,51.443725495,-3.168782489,801,
CBAO305-4,51.443695795,-3.168460489,802,
CBAO305-4,51.443679295,-3.168340389,803,
CBAO305-4,51.443661395,-3.168237389,804,
CBAO305-4,51.443638295,-3.168147189,805,
CBAO305-4,51.443602995,-3.168023089,806,
CBAO305-4,51.443558295,-3.167887189,807,
CBAO305-4,51.443527195,-3.167819189,808,
CBAO305-4,51.443487595,-3.167753089,809,
CBAO305-4,51.443448795,-3.167705089,810,
CBAO305-4,51.443411895,-3.167671089,811,
CBAO305-4,51.443361795,-3.167633589,812,
CBAO305-4,51.443313095,-3.167604189,813,
CBAO305-4,51.443223195,-3.167553789,814,
CBAO305-4,51.443170495,-3.167537089,815,
CBAO305-4,51.443126395,-3.167539289,816,
CBAO305-4,51.443079995,-3.167552589,817,
CBAO305-4,51.443034495,-3.167575189,818,
CBAO305-4,51.442982295,-3.167619289,819,
CBAO305-4,51.442936395,-3.167660889,820,
CBAO305-4,51.442875395,-3.167723189,821,
CBAO305-4,51.442833795,-3.167767589,822,
CBAO305-4,51.442791179,-3.16781219,823,
CBAO305-4,51.442791179,-3.16781219,824,
CBAO305-4,51.442726395,-3.167879989,825,
CBAO305-4,51.442653595,-3.167956689,826,
CBAO305-4,51.442596895,-3.168024989,827,
CBAO305-4,51.442545995,-3.168091989,828,
CBAO305-4,51.442508195,-3.168144389,829,
CBAO305-4,51.442469295,-3.168210289,830,
CBAO305-4,51.442446395,-3.168260689,831,
CBAO305-4,51.442427095,-3.168310189,832,
CBAO305-4,51.442411795,-3.168347289,833,
CBAO305-4,51.442394595,-3.168376889,834,
CBAO305-4,51.442373495,-3.168402889,835,
CBAO305-4,51.442346895,-3.168418389,836,
CBAO305-4,51.442318195,-3.168429389,837,
CBAO305-4,51.442285095,-3.168431589,838,
CBAO305-4,51.442242295,-3.168425689,839,
CBAO305-4,51.442211095,-3.168418889,840,
CBAO305-4,51.442169995,-3.168402189,841,
CBAO305-4,51.442143895,-3.168380289,842,
CBAO305-4,51.442115795,-3.168350489,843,
CBAO305-4,51.442093895,-3.168306689,844,
CBAO305-4,51.442065995,-3.168243889,845,
CBAO305-4,51.442003795,-3.168089789,846,
CBAO305-4,51.441881495,-3.167781089,847,
CBAO305-4,51.441800195,-3.167569689,848,
CBAO305-4,51.441773395,-3.167500989,849,
CBAO305-4,51.441741795,-3.167434889,850,
CBAO305-4,51.441692295,-3.167355089,851,
CBAO305-4,51.441670395,-3.167322789,852,
CBAO305-4,51.441640595,-3.167278789,853,
CBAO305-4,51.441586995,-3.167206689,854,
CBAO305-4,51.441540995,-3.167152389,855,
CBAO305-4,51.441498695,-3.167107389,856,
CBAO305-4,51.441457795,-3.167071089,857,
CBAO305-4,51.441410395,-3.167040389,858,
CBAO305-4,51.441388095,-3.167032389,859,
CBAO305-4,51.441355495,-3.167022689,860,
CBAO305-4,51.441316395,-3.167018389,861,
CBAO305-4,51.441275495,-3.167026189,862,
CBAO305-4,51.441250995,-3.167039089,863,
CBAO305-4,51.441226895,-3.167054689,864,
CBAO305-4,51.441199095,-3.167079889,865,
CBAO305-4,51.441149595,-3.167137389,866,
CBAO305-4,51.440937094,-3.167381447,867,
CBAO305-4,51.440937094,-3.167381447,868,
CBAO305-4,51.440830395,-3.167503989,869,
CBAO305-4,51.440763595,-3.167580189,870,
CBAO305-4,51.44030191,-3.168085981,871,
CBAO305-4,51.44030191,-3.168085981,872,
CBAO305-4,51.440244395,-3.168148989,873,
CBAO305-4,51.439983795,-3.168442089,874,
CBAO305-4,51.439929795,-3.168507589,875,
CBAO305-4,51.439875495,-3.168591389,876,
CBAO305-4,51.439835895,-3.168667989,877,
CBAO305-4,51.439794195,-3.168769589,878,
CBAO305-4,51.439754495,-3.168896589,879,
CBAO305-4,51.439726795,-3.169018889,880,
CBAO305-4,51.439702595,-3.169155089,881,
CBAO305-4,51.439679895,-3.169307889,882,
CBAO305-4,51.439654395,-3.169522789,883,
CBAO305-4,51.439633311,-3.169720908,884,
CBAO305-4,51.439633311,-3.169720908,885,
CBAO305-4,51.439621595,-3.169830989,886,
CBAO305-4,51.439602795,-3.170041189,887,
CBAO305-4,51.439579695,-3.170369189,888,
CBAO305-4,51.439572495,-3.170491089,889,
CBAO305-4,51.439561595,-3.170787089,890,
CBAO305-4,51.439557095,-3.170936689,891,
CBAO305-4,51.439555995,-3.171092589,892,
CBAO305-4,51.439557295,-3.171209589,893,
CBAO305-4,51.439561795,-3.171310389,894,
CBAO305-4,51.439578995,-3.171505789,895,
CBAO305-4,51.439606895,-3.171707089,896,
CBAO305-4,51.439617555,-3.17177021,897,
CBAO305-4,51.439617555,-3.17177021,898,
CBAO305-4,51.439766895,-3.172654589,899,
CBAO305-4,51.439778595,-3.172719889,900,
CBAO305-4,51.439695195,-3.172785789,901,
CBAO305-4,51.439649895,-3.172824889,902,
CBAO305-4,51.439589395,-3.172881189,903,
CBAO305-4,51.439501895,-3.172973689,904,
CBAO305-4,51.439295895,-3.173187789,905,
CBAO305-4,51.439246995,-3.173236689,906,
CBAO305-4,51.439203795,-3.173279889,907,
CBAO305-4,51.439191495,-3.173293489,908,
CBAO305-4,51.439172795,-3.173313389,909,
CBAO305-4,51.439124327,-3.173362079,910,
CBAO305-4,51.439124327,-3.173362079,911,
CBAO305-4,51.438997695,-3.173489289,912,
CBAO305-4,51.438913295,-3.173570389,913,
CBAO305-4,51.438849295,-3.173631089,914,
CBAO305-4,51.438762695,-3.173708789,915,
CBAO305-4,51.438750595,-3.173675389,916,
CBAO305-4,51.438728095,-3.173644989,917,
CBAO305-4,51.438700495,-3.173628189,918,
CBAO305-4,51.438681295,-3.173626289,919,
CBAO305-4,51.438663395,-3.173627189,920,
CBAO305-4,51.438641595,-3.173523989,921,
CBAO305-4,51.438630695,-3.173476289,922,
CBAO305-4,51.438597417,-3.173342781,923,
CBAO305-4,51.438597417,-3.173342781,924,
CBAO305-4,51.438554695,-3.173171389,925,
CBAO305-4,51.438466095,-3.172813489,926,
CBAO305-4,51.438449595,-3.172746389,927,
CBAO305-4,51.438381495,-3.172469189,928,
CBAO305-4,51.438271395,-3.172002089,929,
CBAO305-4,51.438208795,-3.171734689,930,
CBAO305-4,51.438188495,-3.171647089,931,
CBAO305-4,51.438170795,-3.171587289,932,
CBAO305-4,51.438149395,-3.171527989,933,
CBAO305-4,51.438137595,-3.171496189,934,
CBAO305-4,51.438114995,-3.171445289,935,
CBAO305-4,51.438090195,-3.171398989,936,
CBAO305-4,51.438046895,-3.171336589,937,
CBAO305-4,51.437882795,-3.171156589,938,
CBAO305-4,51.437726295,-3.170988389,939,
CBAO305-4,51.437533695,-3.170778489,940,
CBAO305-4,51.437443195,-3.170677989,941,
CBAO305-4,51.437263495,-3.170486489,942,
CBAO305-4,51.437217595,-3.170434589,943,
CBAO305-4,51.437163095,-3.170367089,944,
CBAO305-4,51.437108995,-3.170284389,945,
CBAO305-4,51.437070395,-3.170212589,946,
CBAO305-4,51.437021395,-3.170103789,947,
CBAO305-4,51.436977895,-3.169967389,948,
CBAO305-4,51.436957795,-3.169894589,949,
CBAO305-4,51.436943195,-3.169825989,950,
CBAO305-4,51.436844695,-3.169283789,951,
CBAO305-4,51.436799195,-3.169010689,952,
CBAO305-4,51.436776895,-3.168855589,953,
CBAO305-4,51.436761595,-3.168738289,954,
CBAO305-4,51.436715695,-3.168361889,955,
CBAO305-4,51.436699195,-3.168194389,956,
CBAO305-4,51.436695395,-3.168132089,957,
CBAO305-4,51.436695095,-3.168089389,958,
CBAO305-4,51.436700295,-3.168042089,959,
CBAO305-4,51.436706595,-3.168008089,960,
CBAO305-4,51.436723295,-3.167932589,961,
CBAO305-4,51.436731995,-3.167897289,962,
CBAO305-4,51.436757195,-3.167786889,963,
CBAO305-4,51.436772295,-3.167702889,964,
CBAO305-4,51.436781495,-3.167630489,965,
CBAO305-4,51.436781995,-3.167557089,966,
CBAO305-4,51.436776095,-3.167499589,967,
CBAO305-4,51.436764795,-3.167448889,968,
CBAO305-4,51.436747795,-3.167398289,969,
CBAO305-4,51.436722295,-3.167348189,970,
CBAO305-4,51.436675895,-3.167291789,971,
CBAO305-4,51.436648995,-3.167266789,972,
CBAO305-4,51.436625195,-3.167251489,973,
CBAO305-4,51.436582595,-3.167238889,974,
CBAO305-4,51.436551295,-3.167236689,975,
CBAO305-4,51.436527395,-3.167236989,976,
CBAO305-4,51.436478295,-3.167254889,977,
CBAO305-4,51.436393195,-3.167289989,978,
CBAO305-4,51.436319295,-3.167321289,979,
CBAO305-4,51.436236795,-3.167353889,980,
CBAO305-4,51.436188495,-3.167371789,981,
CBAO305-4,51.436106895,-3.167400389,982,
CBAO305-4,51.436029895,-3.167420689,983,
CBAO305-4,51.435993395,-3.167428189,984,
CBAO305-4,51.435951495,-3.167436889,985,
CBAO305-4,51.435896095,-3.167441789,986,
CBAO305-4,51.435863295,-3.167443989,987,
CBAO305-4,51.435793195,-3.167449289,988,
CBAO305-4,51.435763995,-3.167452989,989,
CBAO305-4,51.435706295,-3.167462889,990,
CBAO305-4,51.435646995,-3.167475189,991,
CBAO305-4,51.435585695,-3.167491389,992,
CBAO305-4,51.435546695,-3.167501389,993,
CBAO305-4,51.435462795,-3.167531089,994,
CBAO305-4,51.435406236,-3.167552906,995,
CBAO305-4,51.435406236,-3.167552906,996,
CBAO305-4,51.435332395,-3.167581389,997,
CBAO305-4,51.435226995,-3.167581589,998,
CBAO305-4,51.435165695,-3.167601389,999,
CBAO305-4,51.435130095,-3.167613089,1000,
CBAO305-4,51.435046995,-3.167645989,1001,
CBAO305-4,51.434897795,-3.167708189,1002,
CBAO305-4,51.434613595,-3.167830289,1003,
CBAO305-4,51.434390395,-3.167927989,1004,
CBAO305-4,51.434105595,-3.168055489,1005,
CBAO305-4,51.434018895,-3.168122289,1006,
CBAO305-4,51.433982895,-3.168137489,1007,
CBAO305-4,51.433956995,-3.168147289,1008,
CBAO305-4,51.433851795,-3.168165789,1009,
CBAO305-4,51.433841495,-3.168167789,1010,
CBAO305-4,51.433616595,-3.168268189,1011,
CBAO305-4,51.433485295,-3.168324489,1012,
CBAO305-4,51.433045695,-3.168518289,1013,
CBAO305-4,51.432874295,-3.168591789,1014,
CBAO305-4,51.432850005,-3.168602978,1015,
CBAO305-4,51.432850005,-3.168602978,1016,
CBAO305-4,51.432719295,-3.168663189,1017,
CBAO305-4,51.432675895,-3.168683189,1018,
CBAO305-4,51.432627595,-3.168708589,1019,
CBAO305-4,51.432610595,-3.168721889,1020,
CBAO305-4,51.432572695,-3.168760789,1021,
CBAO305-4,51.432523795,-3.168809589,1022,
CBAO305-4,51.432497795,-3.168829389,1023,
CBAO305-4,51.432474795,-3.168843289,1024,
CBAO305-4,51.432407695,-3.168875889,1025,
CBAO305-4,51.432347795,-3.168899889,1026,
CBAO305-4,51.432288295,-3.168936289,1027,
CBAO305-4,51.431928095,-3.169088789,1028,
CBAO305-4,51.431564095,-3.169250589,1029,
CBAO305-4,51.431420195,-3.169311289,1030,
CBAO305-4,51.431224595,-3.169400189,1031,
CBAO305-4,51.431057095,-3.169476489,1032,
CBAO305-4,51.430992695,-3.169509189,1033,
CBAO305-4,51.430920295,-3.169554289,1034,
CBAO305-4,51.430817295,-3.169624489,1035,
CBAO305-4,51.430756795,-3.169668889,1036,
CBAO305-4,51.430651595,-3.169750089,1037,
CBAO305-4,51.430560395,-3.169819389,1038,
CBAO305-4,51.430445995,-3.169902189,1039,
CBAO305-4,51.430375695,-3.169948889,1040,
CBAO305-4,51.430274595,-3.170013589,1041,
CBAO305-4,51.430162995,-3.170078489,1042,
CBAO305-4,51.429974995,-3.170185689,1043,
CBAO305-4,51.429803895,-3.170332789,1044,
CBAO305-4,51.429727437,-3.170413876,1045,
CBAO305-4,51.429727437,-3.170413876,1046,
CBAO305-4,51.429618895,-3.170528989,1047,
CBAO305-4,51.429488795,-3.170704189,1048,
CBAO305-4,51.429404595,-3.170839789,1049,
CBAO305-4,51.429300195,-3.171029789,1050,
CBAO305-4,51.429234295,-3.171174289,1051,
CBAO305-4,51.429170695,-3.171328689,1052,
CBAO305-4,51.429110895,-3.171484289,1053,
CBAO305-4,51.429072695,-3.171597389,1054,
CBAO305-4,51.429052595,-3.171683089,1055,
CBAO305-4,51.429030995,-3.171774689,1056,
CBAO305-4,51.428949295,-3.171998689,1057,
CBAO305-4,51.428841395,-3.172308389,1058,
CBAO305-4,51.428773195,-3.172287489,1059,
CBAO305-4,51.428719295,-3.172299189,1060,
CBAO305-4,51.428669795,-3.172336489,1061,
CBAO305-4,51.428637795,-3.172385589,1062,
CBAO305-4,51.428612295,-3.172554789,1063,
CBAO305-4,51.428612295,-3.172604989,1064,
CBAO305-4,51.428639995,-3.172677389,1065,
CBAO305-4,51.428656781,-3.172697919,1066,
CBAO305-4,51.428656781,-3.172697919,1067,
CBAO305-4,51.428691095,-3.172739889,1068,
CBAO305-4,51.428623695,-3.172936989,1069,
CBAO305-4,51.428558695,-3.173129589,1070,
CBAO305-4,51.428499895,-3.173295089,1071,
CBAO305-4,51.428431595,-3.173497889,1072,
CBAO305-4,51.428298795,-3.173888089,1073,
CBAO305-4,51.428019995,-3.174781489,1074,
CBAO305-4,51.427895995,-3.175234889,1075,
CBAO305-4,51.427831095,-3.175465889,1076,
CBAO305-4,51.427740195,-3.175775289,1077,
CBAO305-4,51.427683495,-3.175975089,1078,
CBAO305-4,51.427664595,-3.176036189,1079,
CBAO305-4,51.427617295,-3.176039689,1080,
CBAO305-4,51.427617095,-3.176091489,1081,
CBAO305-4,51.427614095,-3.176114089,1082,
CBAO305-4,51.427604895,-3.176134489,1083,
CBAO305-4,51.427549095,-3.176248889,1084,
CBAO305-4,51.427246095,-3.176871589,1085,
CBAO305-4,51.426726795,-3.177921589,1086,
CBAO305-4,51.425961595,-3.179431989,1087,
CBAO305-4,51.425344095,-3.180665889,1088,
CBAO305-4,51.425297695,-3.180729689,1089,
CBAO305-4,51.425278395,-3.180777989,1090,
CBAO305-4,51.425363295,-3.180968989,1091,
CBAO305-4,51.425397095,-3.181034389,1092,
CBAO305-4,51.425448895,-3.181114689,1093,
CBAO305-4,51.425490995,-3.181173689,1094,
CBAO305-4,51.425528595,-3.181222389,1095,
CBAO305-4,51.425756095,-3.181458489,1096,
CBAO305-4,51.425959595,-3.181675389,1097,
CBAO305-4,51.426073095,-3.181812489,1098,
CBAO305-4,51.426282895,-3.182074789,1099,
CBAO305-4,51.426369795,-3.182192889,1100,
CBAO305-4,51.426475995,-3.182352189,1101,
CBAO305-4,51.426610595,-3.182576389,1102,
CBAO305-4,51.426795895,-3.182907789,1103,
CBAO305-4,51.426874195,-3.183029189,1104,
CBAO305-4,51.426962595,-3.183142989,1105,
CBAO305-4,51.427066695,-3.183257689,1106,
CBAO305-4,51.427153895,-3.183335889,1107,
CBAO305-4,51.427252495,-3.183422189,1108,
CBAO305-4,51.427342195,-3.183492989,1109,
CBAO305-4,51.427770359,-3.183826897,1110,
CBAO305-4,51.427770359,-3.183826897,1111,
CBAO305-4,51.428323895,-3.184258589,1112,
CBAO305-4,51.428529195,-3.184408289,1113,
CBAO305-4,51.428563495,-3.184433289,1114,
CBAO305-4,51.428593395,-3.184452689,1115,
CBAO305-4,51.428727595,-3.184539489,1116,
CBAO305-4,51.428806595,-3.184589189,1117,
CBAO305-4,51.428917995,-3.184652789,1118,
CBAO305-4,51.429117695,-3.184756989,1119,
CBAO305-4,51.429768295,-3.185077889,1120,
CBAO305-4,51.429788195,-3.185087689,1121,
CBAO305-4,51.429961395,-3.185175289,1122,
CBAO305-4,51.430026695,-3.185003589,1123,
CBAO305-4,51.430049695,-3.184940089,1124,
CBAO305-4,51.430059995,-3.184913189,1125,
CBAO305-4,51.430199995,-3.184548489,1126,
CBAO305-4,51.430438595,-3.183922589,1127,
CBAO305-4,51.430715295,-3.183210089,1128,
CBAO305-4,51.430837995,-3.182888189,1129,
CBAO305-4,51.430937995,-3.182647889,1130,
CBAO305-4,51.431070195,-3.182379989,1131,
CBAO305-4,51.431129173,-3.182261214,1132,
CBAO305-4,51.431129173,-3.182261214,1133,
CBAO305-4,51.431156595,-3.182205989,1134,
CBAO305-4,51.431286695,-3.181990789,1135,
CBAO305-4,51.431386395,-3.181835089,1136,
CBAO305-4,51.431522795,-3.181645989,1137,
CBAO305-4,51.431654795,-3.181477189,1138,
CBAO305-4,51.431785295,-3.181318689,1139,
CBAO305-4,51.432012995,-3.181065189,1140,
CBAO305-4,51.432233595,-3.180844589,1141,
CBAO305-4,51.432449295,-3.180651689,1142,
CBAO305-4,51.432584988,-3.180535667,1143,
CBAO305-4,51.432584988,-3.180535667,1144,
CBAO305-4,51.432707295,-3.180431089,1145,
CBAO305-4,51.432857795,-3.180295389,1146,
CBAO305-4,51.432982395,-3.180173289,1147,
CBAO305-4,51.433092495,-3.180059189,1148,
CBAO305-4,51.433171395,-3.179978589,1149,
CBAO305-4,51.433183895,-3.180023089,1150,
CBAO305-4,51.433263095,-3.180266889,1151,
CBAO305-4,51.433467895,-3.180848989,1152,
CBAO305-4,51.433710995,-3.181449989,1153,
CBAO305-4,51.433918795,-3.181923489,1154,
CBAO305-4,51.434051495,-3.182179889,1155,
CBAO305-4,51.434236395,-3.182511689,1156,
CBAO305-4,51.434358895,-3.182723089,1157,
CBAO305-4,51.434383095,-3.182764789,1158,
CBAO305-4,51.434409495,-3.182807189,1159,
CBAO305-4,51.434472595,-3.182908789,1160,
CBAO305-4,51.434581067,-3.183071898,1161,
CBAO305-4,51.434581067,-3.183071898,1162,
CBAO305-4,51.434688795,-3.183233889,1163,
CBAO305-4,51.434796495,-3.183380389,1164,
CBAO305-4,51.434936095,-3.183578289,1165,
CBAO305-4,51.435000995,-3.183663789,1166,
CBAO305-4,51.435029895,-3.183702189,1167,
CBAO305-4,51.435060695,-3.183740489,1168,
CBAO305-4,51.435117295,-3.183814189,1169,
CBAO305-4,51.435306295,-3.184049889,1170,
CBAO305-4,51.435495995,-3.184277789,1171,
CBAO305-4,51.435731495,-3.184551189,1172,
CBAO305-4,51.435893795,-3.184731889,1173,
CBAO305-4,51.435965895,-3.184807489,1174,
CBAO305-4,51.436105691,-3.184928382,1175,
CBAO305-4,51.436105691,-3.184928382,1176,
CBAO305-4,51.436235095,-3.185040289,1177,
CBAO305-4,51.436271695,-3.185071589,1178,
CBAO305-4,51.435961995,-3.185981289,1179,
CBAO305-4,51.435674995,-3.186809789,1180,
CBAO305-4,51.435468395,-3.187433389,1181,
CBAO305-4,51.435330843,-3.18784381,1182,
CBAO305-4,51.435330843,-3.18784381,1183,
CBAO305-4,51.435234895,-3.188130089,1184,
CBAO305-4,51.435210795,-3.188201089,1185,
CBAO305-4,51.435370195,-3.188472589,1186,
CBAO305-4,51.435518395,-3.188718689,1187,
CBAO305-4,51.435621895,-3.188864189,1188,
CBAO305-4,51.435588695,-3.188933589,1189,
CBAO305-4,51.435555495,-3.189002989,1190,
CBAO305-4,51.435519995,-3.189086789,1191,
CBAO305-4,51.435498795,-3.189157789,1192,
CBAO305-4,51.435489395,-3.189202089,1193,
CBAO305-4,51.435463557,-3.189367389,1194,
CBAO305-4,51.435463557,-3.189367389,1195,
CBAO305-4,51.435388995,-3.189844389,1196,
CBAO305-4,51.435380995,-3.189921989,1197,
CBAO305-4,51.435377895,-3.190028789,1198,
CBAO305-4,51.435383795,-3.190089589,1199,
CBAO305-4,51.435394495,-3.190149389,1200,
CBAO305-4,51.435414595,-3.190224189,1201,
CBAO305-4,51.435443295,-3.190312089,1202,
CBAO305-4,51.435500695,-3.190453089,1203,
CBAO305-4,51.435698795,-3.190877489,1204,
CBAO305-4,51.435682595,-3.190899989,1205,
CBAO305-4,51.435636495,-3.190964389,1206,
CBAO305-4,51.435589595,-3.191036389,1207,
CBAO305-4,51.435559595,-3.191096289,1208,
CBAO305-4,51.435541394,-3.19114139,1209,
CBAO305-4,51.435541394,-3.19114139,1210,
CBAO305-4,51.435532395,-3.191163689,1211,
CBAO305-4,51.435411495,-3.191595589,1212,
CBAO305-4,51.435232695,-3.192379889,1213,
CBAO305-4,51.435182695,-3.192631189,1214,
CBAO305-4,51.435146495,-3.192793589,1215,
CBAO305-4,51.435137495,-3.192869889,1216,
CBAO305-4,51.435138495,-3.192942189,1217,
CBAO305-4,51.435145695,-3.192998189,1218,
CBAO305-4,51.435144895,-3.193059389,1219,
CBAO305-4,51.435136595,-3.193106589,1220,
CBAO305-4,51.435074895,-3.193210689,1221,
CBAO305-4,51.435035695,-3.193259289,1222,
CBAO305-4,51.434942195,-3.193335989,1223,
CBAO305-4,51.434901095,-3.193375989,1224,
CBAO305-4,51.434854995,-3.193434689,1225,
CBAO305-4,51.434762595,-3.193615189,1226,
CBAO305-4,51.434706295,-3.193748289,1227,
CBAO305-4,51.434577295,-3.194124289,1228,
CBAO305-4,51.434528295,-3.194272889,1229,
CBAO305-4,51.434526932,-3.194276627,1230,
CBAO305-4,51.434526932,-3.194276627,1231,
CBAO305-4,51.434497595,-3.194357089,1232,
CBAO305-4,51.434441295,-3.194453089,1233,
CBAO305-4,51.434328595,-3.194580489,1234,
CBAO305-4,51.434245895,-3.194662289,1235,
CBAO305-4,51.434209195,-3.194688789,1236,
CBAO305-4,51.434163895,-3.194721489,1237,
CBAO305-4,51.434083595,-3.194761889,1238,
CBAO305-4,51.433979795,-3.194794489,1239,
CBAO305-4,51.433632595,-3.194872589,1240,
CBAO305-4,51.433592295,-3.194886789,1241,
CBAO305-4,51.433556095,-3.194905889,1242,
CBAO305-4,51.433516395,-3.194939389,1243,
CBAO305-4,51.433479595,-3.194988389,1244,
CBAO305-4,51.433450295,-3.195056789,1245,
CBAO305-4,51.433429395,-3.195138589,1246,
CBAO305-4,51.433426129,-3.195161572,1247,
CBAO305-4,51.433426129,-3.195161572,1248,
CBAO305-4,51.433415195,-3.195238489,1249,
CBAO305-4,51.433418195,-3.195367889,1250,
CBAO305-4,51.433484195,-3.196000889,1251,
CBAO305-4,51.433506595,-3.196105789,1252,
CBAO305-4,51.433534795,-3.196162789,1253,
CBAO305-4,51.433573095,-3.196203689,1254,
CBAO305-4,51.433621095,-3.196237289,1255,
CBAO305-4,51.433667095,-3.196266789,1256,
CBAO305-4,51.434132695,-3.196253289,1257,
CBAO305-4,51.434312429,-3.196193966,1258,
CBAO305-4,51.434312429,-3.196193966,1259,
CBAO305-4,51.434315995,-3.196192789,1260,
CBAO305-4,51.434538995,-3.196046789,1261,
CBAO305-4,51.434638095,-3.195911189,1262,
CBAO305-4,51.434803095,-3.195607889,1263,
CBAO305-4,51.435109495,-3.194912389,1264,
CBAO305-4,51.43514933,-3.194803834,1265,
CBAO305-4,51.43514933,-3.194803834,1266,
CBAO305-4,51.435251395,-3.194525689,1267,
CBAO305-4,51.435308595,-3.194299289,1268,
CBAO305-4,51.435349895,-3.194084489,1269,
CBAO305-4,51.435396195,-3.193784389,1270,
CBAO305-4,51.435421295,-3.193509689,1271,
CBAO305-4,51.435428095,-3.193418789,1272,
CBAO305-4,51.435449495,-3.193341989,1273,
CBAO305-4,51.435499095,-3.193364389,1274,
CBAO305-4,51.435575571,-3.193295468,1275,
CBAO305-4,51.435575571,-3.193295468,1276,
CBAO305-4,51.435589195,-3.193283189,1277,
CBAO305-4,51.435639195,-3.193211789,1278,
CBAO305-4,51.435803995,-3.192864389,1279,
CBAO305-4,51.435904695,-3.192703789,1280,
CBAO305-4,51.436035795,-3.192509889,1281,
CBAO305-4,51.436119795,-3.192347189,1282,
CBAO305-4,51.436176395,-3.192214589,1283,
CBAO305-4,51.436209695,-3.192086589,1284,
CBAO305-4,51.436208195,-3.191972489,1285,
CBAO305-4,51.436190295,-3.191873289,1286,
CBAO305-4,51.436143495,-3.191767589,1287,
CBAO305-4,51.436007995,-3.191524189,1288,
CBAO305-4,51.435912735,-3.191324948,1289,
CBAO305-4,51.435912735,-3.191324948,1290,
CBAO305-4,51.435698795,-3.190877489,1291,
CBAO305-4,51.435500695,-3.190453089,1292,
CBAO305-4,51.435443295,-3.190312089,1293,
CBAO305-4,51.435414595,-3.190224189,1294,
CBAO305-4,51.435394495,-3.190149389,1295,
CBAO305-4,51.435383795,-3.190089589,1296,
CBAO305-4,51.435377895,-3.190028789,1297,
CBAO305-4,51.435380995,-3.189921989,1298,
CBAO305-4,51.435388995,-3.189844389,1299,
CBAO305-4,51.435474384,-3.189298127,1300,
CBAO305-4,51.435474384,-3.189298127,1301,
CBAO305-4,51.435489395,-3.189202089,1302,
CBAO305-4,51.435498795,-3.189157789,1303,
CBAO305-4,51.435519995,-3.189086789,1304,
CBAO305-4,51.435555495,-3.189002989,1305,
CBAO305-4,51.435588695,-3.188933589,1306,
CBAO305-4,51.435621895,-3.188864189,1307,
CBAO305-4,51.435724795,-3.188996889,1308,
CBAO305-4,51.435833395,-3.189121289,1309,
CBAO305-4,51.435980895,-3.189275489,1310,
CBAO305-4,51.436084695,-3.189376289,1311,
CBAO305-4,51.436158995,-3.189463789,1312,
CBAO305-4,51.436238595,-3.189576389,1313,
CBAO305-4,51.436294195,-3.189677389,1314,
CBAO305-4,51.436392795,-3.189894789,1315,
CBAO305-4,51.436451695,-3.190048789,1316,
CBAO305-4,51.436528595,-3.190295289,1317,
CBAO305-4,51.436582195,-3.190452489,1318,
CBAO305-4,51.436627195,-3.190571789,1319,
CBAO305-4,51.436700295,-3.190733289,1320,
CBAO305-4,51.436780995,-3.190891789,1321,
CBAO305-4,51.436861595,-3.191039089,1322,
CBAO305-4,51.437003295,-3.191285289,1323,
CBAO305-4,51.437061385,-3.191383558,1324,
CBAO305-4,51.437061385,-3.191383558,1325,
CBAO305-4,51.437137895,-3.191512989,1326,
CBAO305-4,51.437243295,-3.191688189,1327,
CBAO305-4,51.437306495,-3.191779389,1328,
CBAO305-4,51.437380795,-3.191874189,1329,
CBAO305-4,51.437487595,-3.191969189,1330,
CBAO305-4,51.437554695,-3.192013089,1331,
CBAO305-4,51.437642395,-3.192057589,1332,
CBAO305-4,51.437930395,-3.192202889,1333,
CBAO305-4,51.438176695,-3.192325889,1334,
CBAO305-4,51.438476495,-3.192480389,1335,
CBAO305-4,51.438784195,-3.192632789,1336,
CBAO305-4,51.438841644,-3.192661196,1337,
CBAO305-4,51.438841644,-3.192661196,1338,
CBAO305-4,51.439055795,-3.192767089,1339,
CBAO305-4,51.439330995,-3.192894889,1340,
CBAO305-4,51.439524195,-3.192979689,1341,
CBAO305-4,51.439577295,-3.193002289,1342,
CBAO305-4,51.439624895,-3.193024389,1343,
CBAO305-4,51.439718395,-3.193082289,1344,
CBAO305-4,51.439760295,-3.193112489,1345,
CBAO305-4,51.439799995,-3.193142189,1346,
CBAO305-4,51.439844795,-3.193175789,1347,
CBAO305-4,51.439932595,-3.193249889,1348,
CBAO305-4,51.440054295,-3.193360589,1349,
CBAO305-4,51.440167995,-3.193474689,1350,
CBAO305-4,51.440308095,-3.193617289,1351,
CBAO305-4,51.440482095,-3.193797089,1352,
CBAO305-4,51.440648595,-3.193963689,1353,
CBAO305-4,51.440773795,-3.194092689,1354,
CBAO305-4,51.440874895,-3.194207589,1355,
CBAO305-4,51.440922295,-3.194267689,1356,
CBAO305-4,51.440956695,-3.194321089,1357,
CBAO305-4,51.441053795,-3.194483389,1358,
CBAO305-4,51.441138295,-3.194640889,1359,
CBAO305-4,51.441164395,-3.194696289,1360,
CBAO305-4,51.441342995,-3.195055689,1361,
CBAO305-4,51.441490395,-3.195359389,1362,
CBAO305-4,51.441681895,-3.195657689,1363,
CBAO305-4,51.441925295,-3.195939189,1364,
CBAO305-4,51.442047695,-3.196076089,1365,
CBAO305-4,51.442203495,-3.196245589,1366,
CBAO305-4,51.442356695,-3.196417089,1367,
CBAO305-4,51.442471402,-3.196543772,1368,
CBAO305-4,51.442471402,-3.196543772,1369,
CBAO305-4,51.442533895,-3.196612789,1370,
CBAO305-4,51.442776795,-3.196884089,1371,
CBAO305-4,51.442937095,-3.197070489,1372,
CBAO305-4,51.443048495,-3.197222089,1373,
CBAO305-4,51.443137695,-3.197361889,1374,
CBAO305-4,51.443245895,-3.197548789,1375,
CBAO305-4,51.443398995,-3.197828889,1376,
CBAO305-4,51.443416495,-3.197860789,1377,
CBAO305-4,51.443478495,-3.197964289,1378,
CBAO305-4,51.443520595,-3.198027689,1379,
CBAO305-4,51.443584095,-3.198106489,1380,
CBAO305-4,51.443634495,-3.198175389,1381,
CBAO305-4,51.443704795,-3.198247089,1382,
CBAO305-4,51.443768095,-3.198304589,1383,
CBAO305-4,51.443989195,-3.198467989,1384,
CBAO305-4,51.444069895,-3.198532189,1385,
CBAO305-4,51.444141895,-3.198606589,1386,
CBAO305-4,51.444216095,-3.198699689,1387,
CBAO305-4,51.444291995,-3.198809989,1388,
CBAO305-4,51.444314495,-3.198888489,1389,
CBAO305-4,51.444339795,-3.198941389,1390,
CBAO305-4,51.444364295,-3.198988789,1391,
CBAO305-4,51.444414795,-3.199088089,1392,
CBAO305-4,51.444469195,-3.199197589,1393,
CBAO305-4,51.444500295,-3.199155189,1394,
CBAO305-4,51.444520695,-3.199131289,1395,
CBAO305-4,51.444602495,-3.199033489,1396,
CBAO305-4,51.444742395,-3.198866389,1397,
CBAO305-4,51.444814695,-3.198776189,1398,
CBAO305-4,51.444828595,-3.198756889,1399,
CBAO305-4,51.444864895,-3.198736389,1400,
CBAO305-4,51.444943095,-3.198595789,1401,
CBAO305-4,51.444967995,-3.198547789,1402,
CBAO305-4,51.444994395,-3.198488989,1403,
CBAO305-4,51.445033495,-3.198478389,1404,
CBAO305-4,51.445060095,-3.198462989,1405,
CBAO305-4,51.445101195,-3.198408589,1406,
CBAO305-4,51.445125695,-3.198385689,1407,
CBAO305-4,51.445187195,-3.198322889,1408,
CBAO305-4,51.445238995,-3.198272189,1409,
CBAO305-4,51.445299795,-3.198213489,1410,
CBAO305-4,51.445327095,-3.198185789,1411,
CBAO305-4,51.445423595,-3.198092189,1412,
CBAO305-4,51.445468875,-3.198049278,1413,
CBAO305-4,51.445468875,-3.198049278,1414,
CBAO305-4,51.445536395,-3.197985289,1415,
CBAO305-4,51.445729195,-3.197819789,1416,
CBAO305-4,51.445942995,-3.197636189,1417,
CBAO305-4,51.446015995,-3.197580189,1418,
CBAO305-4,51.446071495,-3.197540189,1419,
CBAO305-4,51.446141395,-3.197493989,1420,
CBAO305-4,51.446247995,-3.197442189,1421,
CBAO305-4,51.446323395,-3.197414589,1422,
CBAO305-4,51.446396695,-3.197398889,1423,
CBAO305-4,51.446481695,-3.197392689,1424,
CBAO305-4,51.446590095,-3.197399989,1425,
CBAO305-4,51.446693395,-3.197427489,1426,
CBAO305-4,51.446765995,-3.197458989,1427,
CBAO305-4,51.446825995,-3.197491789,1428,
CBAO305-4,51.446910195,-3.197548889,1429,
CBAO305-4,51.447019895,-3.197639689,1430,
CBAO305-4,51.447089095,-3.197701589,1431,
CBAO305-4,51.447153995,-3.197766389,1432,
CBAO305-4,51.447271695,-3.197901489,1433,
CBAO305-4,51.447366995,-3.198003089,1434,
CBAO305-4,51.447436895,-3.198070289,1435,
CBAO305-4,51.447517695,-3.198136189,1436,
CBAO305-4,51.447596195,-3.198189889,1437,
CBAO305-4,51.447616095,-3.198201289,1438,
CBAO305-4,51.447635895,-3.198212689,1439,
CBAO305-4,51.447659095,-3.198223889,1440,
CBAO305-4,51.447726095,-3.198256289,1441,
CBAO305-4,51.447798595,-3.198279389,1442,
CBAO305-4,51.447785095,-3.198389889,1443,
CBAO305-4,51.447780295,-3.198467889,1444,
CBAO305-4,51.447781895,-3.198524389,1445,
CBAO305-4,51.447789095,-3.198564589,1446,
CBAO305-4,51.447829695,-3.198792389,1447,
CBAO305-4,51.447906795,-3.199207689,1448,
CBAO305-4,51.447952395,-3.199444989,1449,
CBAO305-4,51.447977295,-3.199561589,1450,
CBAO305-4,51.447989795,-3.199607089,1451,
CBAO305-4,51.448004295,-3.199645989,1452,
CBAO305-4,51.448057795,-3.199765189,1453,
CBAO305-4,51.448094495,-3.199841589,1454,
CBAO305-4,51.448135495,-3.199924789,1455,
CBAO305-4,51.448147695,-3.199951589,1456,
CBAO305-4,51.448172095,-3.200005489,1457,
CBAO305-4,51.448206795,-3.200090289,1458,
CBAO305-4,51.448213195,-3.200108989,1459,
CBAO305-4,51.448236695,-3.200178289,1460,
CBAO305-4,51.448260395,-3.200264989,1461,
CBAO305-4,51.448273895,-3.200319689,1462,
CBAO305-4,51.448328768,-3.200605739,1463,
CBAO305-4,51.448328768,-3.200605739,1464,
CBAO305-4,51.448364495,-3.200791989,1465,
CBAO305-4,51.448407095,-3.201016089,1466,
CBAO305-4,51.448457295,-3.201279989,1467,
CBAO305-4,51.448472195,-3.201333789,1468,
CBAO305-4,51.448489795,-3.201380889,1469,
CBAO305-4,51.448528595,-3.201465989,1470,
CBAO305-4,51.448540395,-3.201496789,1471,
CBAO305-4,51.448549195,-3.201527489,1472,
CBAO305-4,51.448560595,-3.201577089,1473,
CBAO305-4,51.448588795,-3.201725789,1474,
CBAO305-4,51.448622095,-3.201900889,1475,
CBAO305-4,51.448689695,-3.202260189,1476,
CBAO305-4,51.448776095,-3.202719289,1477,
CBAO305-4,51.448824995,-3.202986489,1478,
CBAO305-4,51.448834095,-3.203033989,1479,
CBAO305-4,51.448839279,-3.203060454,1480,
CBAO305-4,51.448839279,-3.203060454,1481,
CBAO305-4,51.448883195,-3.203284689,1482,
CBAO305-4,51.448934795,-3.203566389,1483,
CBAO305-4,51.449007695,-3.203953389,1484,
CBAO305-4,51.449022295,-3.204030989,1485,
CBAO305-4,51.449079195,-3.204330189,1486,
CBAO305-4,51.449092595,-3.204404889,1487,
CBAO305-4,51.449120195,-3.204552789,1488,
CBAO305-4,51.449141495,-3.204666689,1489,
CBAO305-4,51.449165895,-3.204797789,1490,
CBAO305-4,51.449172795,-3.204840189,1491,
CBAO305-4,51.449204395,-3.205009189,1492,
CBAO305-4,51.449254295,-3.205276289,1493,
CBAO305-4,51.449257208,-3.205291847,1494,
CBAO305-4,51.449257208,-3.205291847,1495,
CBAO305-4,51.449360895,-3.205845589,1496,
CBAO305-4,51.449443095,-3.206282289,1497,
CBAO305-4,51.449457895,-3.206350789,1498,
CBAO305-4,51.449541595,-3.206668689,1499,
CBAO305-4,51.44951848,-3.206790133,1500,
CBAO305-4,51.449555834,-3.206873866,1501,
CBAO305-4,51.449612352,-3.206842977,1502,
CBAO305-4,51.449624404,-3.206764144,1503,
CBAO305-4,51.44958926,-3.206684067,1504,
CBAO305-4,51.449589421,-3.20668266,1505,
CBAO305-4,51.449541595,-3.206668689,1506,
CBAO305-4,51.449457895,-3.206350789,1507,
CBAO305-4,51.449443095,-3.206282289,1508,
CBAO305-4,51.449360895,-3.205845589,1509,
CBAO305-4,51.449254295,-3.205276289,1510,
CBAO305-4,51.449204395,-3.205009189,1511,
CBAO305-4,51.449172795,-3.204840189,1512,
CBAO305-4,51.449165895,-3.204797789,1513,
CBAO305-4,51.449141495,-3.204666689,1514,
CBAO305-4,51.449120195,-3.204552789,1515,
CBAO305-4,51.449092595,-3.204404889,1516,
CBAO305-4,51.449079195,-3.204330189,1517,
CBAO305-4,51.449022295,-3.204030989,1518,
CBAO305-4,51.449007695,-3.203953389,1519,
CBAO305-4,51.448934795,-3.203566389,1520,
CBAO305-4,51.448883195,-3.203284689,1521,
CBAO305-4,51.448834095,-3.203033989,1522,
CBAO305-4,51.448824995,-3.202986489,1523,
CBAO305-4,51.448776095,-3.202719289,1524,
CBAO305-4,51.448689695,-3.202260189,1525,
CBAO305-4,51.448622095,-3.201900889,1526,
CBAO305-4,51.448588795,-3.201725789,1527,
CBAO305-4,51.448560595,-3.201577089,1528,
CBAO305-4,51.448549195,-3.201527489,1529,
CBAO305-4,51.448540395,-3.201496789,1530,
CBAO305-4,51.448528595,-3.201465989,1531,
CBAO305-4,51.448489795,-3.201380889,1532,
CBAO305-4,51.448472195,-3.201333789,1533,
CBAO305-4,51.448457295,-3.201279989,1534,
CBAO305-4,51.448407095,-3.201016089,1535,
CBAO305-4,51.448364495,-3.200791989,1536,
CBAO305-4,51.448273895,-3.200319689,1537,
CBAO305-4,51.448260395,-3.200264989,1538,
CBAO305-4,51.448236695,-3.200178289,1539,
CBAO305-4,51.448213195,-3.200108989,1540,
CBAO305-4,51.448206795,-3.200090289,1541,
CBAO305-4,51.448172095,-3.200005489,1542,
CBAO305-4,51.448147695,-3.199951589,1543,
CBAO305-4,51.448135495,-3.199924789,1544,
CBAO305-4,51.448094495,-3.199841589,1545,
CBAO305-4,51.448057795,-3.199765189,1546,
CBAO305-4,51.448004295,-3.199645989,1547,
CBAO305-4,51.447989795,-3.199607089,1548,
CBAO305-4,51.447977295,-3.199561589,1549,
CBAO305-4,51.447952395,-3.199444989,1550,
CBAO305-4,51.447906795,-3.199207689,1551,
CBAO305-4,51.447829695,-3.198792389,1552,
CBAO305-4,51.447789095,-3.198564589,1553,
CBAO305-4,51.447781895,-3.198524389,1554,
CBAO305-4,51.447780295,-3.198467889,1555,
CBAO305-4,51.447785095,-3.198389889,1556,
CBAO305-4,51.447798595,-3.198279389,1557,
CBAO305-4,51.447882195,-3.198298689,1558,
CBAO305-4,51.447899895,-3.198298589,1559,
CBAO305-4,51.447959295,-3.198298289,1560,
CBAO305-4,51.448090295,-3.198285989,1561,
CBAO305-4,51.448148891,-3.198274547,1562,
CBAO305-4,51.448148891,-3.198274547,1563,
CBAO305-4,51.448293595,-3.198246289,1564,
CBAO305-4,51.448496095,-3.198201489,1565,
CBAO305-4,51.448741095,-3.198169089,1566,
CBAO305-4,51.448820795,-3.198162989,1567,
CBAO305-4,51.448936895,-3.198169889,1568,
CBAO305-4,51.449083195,-3.198191589,1569,
CBAO305-4,51.449190795,-3.198210789,1570,
CBAO305-4,51.449272295,-3.198233189,1571,
CBAO305-4,51.449396095,-3.198278789,1572,
CBAO305-4,51.449522895,-3.198339289,1573,
CBAO305-4,51.449536295,-3.198286589,1574,
CBAO305-4,51.449685395,-3.197674589,1575,
CBAO305-4,51.449703195,-3.197560789,1576,
CBAO305-4,51.449708395,-3.197457989,1577,
CBAO305-4,51.449706295,-3.197368989,1578,
CBAO305-4,51.449698795,-3.197276889,1579,
CBAO305-4,51.449684195,-3.197179989,1580,
CBAO305-4,51.449660495,-3.197085089,1581,
CBAO305-4,51.449627595,-3.196983889,1582,
CBAO305-4,51.449584195,-3.196875989,1583,
CBAO305-4,51.449519195,-3.196754289,1584,
CBAO305-4,51.449467095,-3.196672889,1585,
CBAO305-4,51.449434895,-3.196626789,1586,
CBAO305-4,51.449384995,-3.196561689,1587,
CBAO305-4,51.449321395,-3.196497689,1588,
CBAO305-4,51.449321395,-3.196497689,1589,
CBAO305-4,51.449321395,-3.196497689,1590,
CBAO305-4,51.449272495,-3.196461489,1591,
CBAO305-4,51.449219995,-3.196427489,1592,
CBAO305-4,51.449097195,-3.196354589,1593,
CBAO305-4,51.449063295,-3.196332189,1594,
CBAO305-4,51.449012595,-3.196282289,1595,
CBAO305-4,51.448967695,-3.196225989,1596,
CBAO305-4,51.448924095,-3.196158089,1597,
CBAO305-4,51.448860095,-3.196029489,1598,
CBAO305-4,51.448837895,-3.195969189,1599,
CBAO305-4,51.448816295,-3.195875889,1600,
CBAO305-4,51.448804195,-3.195780189,1601,
CBAO305-4,51.448784895,-3.195510989,1602,
CBAO305-4,51.448760495,-3.195213789,1603,
CBAO305-4,51.448716395,-3.194604689,1604,
CBAO305-4,51.448705495,-3.194499289,1605,
CBAO305-4,51.448678395,-3.194380489,1606,
CBAO305-4,51.448645395,-3.194280889,1607,
CBAO305-4,51.448600995,-3.194194689,1608,
CBAO305-4,51.448529395,-3.194106089,1609,
CBAO305-4,51.448488795,-3.194063789,1610,
CBAO305-4,51.448433795,-3.194034389,1611,
CBAO305-4,51.448357295,-3.194009989,1612,
CBAO305-4,51.448291995,-3.193997889,1613,
CBAO305-4,51.448266833,-3.19399702,1614,
CBAO305-4,51.448266833,-3.19399702,1615,
CBAO305-4,51.448222495,-3.193995489,1616,
CBAO305-4,51.448147195,-3.194000789,1617,
CBAO305-4,51.448039395,-3.194017389,1618,
CBAO305-4,51.447942695,-3.194043989,1619,
CBAO305-4,51.447734695,-3.194108089,1620,
CBAO305-4,51.447649995,-3.194120989,1621,
CBAO305-4,51.447498595,-3.194133689,1622,
CBAO305-4,51.447277695,-3.194142789,1623,
CBAO305-4,51.447189295,-3.194151889,1624,
CBAO305-4,51.447098095,-3.194176689,1625,
CBAO305-4,51.447019495,-3.194224189,1626,
CBAO305-4,51.446969195,-3.194280989,1627,
CBAO305-4,51.446929595,-3.194338189,1628,
CBAO305-4,51.446891295,-3.194406989,1629,
CBAO305-4,51.446863495,-3.194483989,1630,
CBAO305-4,51.446844795,-3.194556889,1631,
CBAO305-4,51.446828395,-3.194643489,1632,
CBAO305-4,51.446820195,-3.194731089,1633,
CBAO305-4,51.446815495,-3.194840889,1634,
CBAO305-4,51.446819195,-3.195014289,1635,
CBAO305-4,51.446828895,-3.195364089,1636,
CBAO305-4,51.446837595,-3.195882589,1637,
CBAO305-4,51.446832295,-3.196047189,1638,
CBAO305-4,51.446817395,-3.196180889,1639,
CBAO305-4,51.446796195,-3.196306189,1640,
CBAO305-4,51.446769395,-3.196406389,1641,
CBAO305-4,51.446735595,-3.196516289,1642,
CBAO305-4,51.446729309,-3.196536663,1643,
CBAO305-4,51.446729309,-3.196536663,1644,
CBAO305-4,51.446677895,-3.196703289,1645,
CBAO305-4,51.446650495,-3.196815789,1646,
CBAO305-4,51.446632395,-3.196920489,1647,
CBAO305-4,51.446617695,-3.197029589,1648,
CBAO305-4,51.446602495,-3.197233789,1649,
CBAO305-4,51.446595095,-3.197333489,1650,
CBAO305-4,51.446590095,-3.197399989,1651,
CBAO305-4,51.446481695,-3.197392689,1652,
CBAO305-4,51.446396695,-3.197398889,1653,
CBAO305-4,51.446323395,-3.197414589,1654,
CBAO305-4,51.446247995,-3.197442189,1655,
CBAO305-4,51.446141395,-3.197493989,1656,
CBAO305-4,51.446071495,-3.197540189,1657,
CBAO305-4,51.446015995,-3.197580189,1658,
CBAO305-4,51.445942995,-3.197636189,1659,
CBAO305-4,51.445729195,-3.197819789,1660,
CBAO305-4,51.445536395,-3.197985289,1661,
CBAO305-4,51.445423595,-3.198092189,1662,
CBAO305-4,51.445327095,-3.198185789,1663,
CBAO305-4,51.445299795,-3.198213489,1664,
CBAO305-4,51.445238995,-3.198272189,1665,
CBAO305-4,51.445187195,-3.198322889,1666,
CBAO305-4,51.445125695,-3.198385689,1667,
CBAO305-4,51.445101195,-3.198408589,1668,
CBAO305-4,51.445049195,-3.198380089,1669,
CBAO305-4,51.445024595,-3.198378089,1670,
CBAO305-4,51.444892995,-3.198318589,1671,
CBAO305-4,51.444872295,-3.198453889,1672,
CBAO305-4,51.444864495,-3.198494689,1673,
CBAO305-4,51.444827295,-3.198541389,1674,
CBAO305-4,51.444803395,-3.198598689,1675,
CBAO305-4,51.444769995,-3.198658989,1676,
CBAO305-4,51.444740195,-3.198702889,1677,
CBAO305-4,51.444684495,-3.198773789,1678,
CBAO305-4,51.444579795,-3.198898289,1679,
CBAO305-4,51.444552495,-3.198930589,1680,
CBAO305-4,51.444466695,-3.199025489,1681,
CBAO305-4,51.444414795,-3.199088089,1682,
CBAO305-4,51.444367195,-3.199180589,1683,
CBAO305-4,51.444308395,-3.199254389,1684,
CBAO305-4,51.444221095,-3.199361889,1685,
CBAO305-4,51.444163195,-3.199432089,1686,
CBAO305-4,51.444156095,-3.199517689,1687,
CBAO305-4,51.444100723,-3.199580177,1688,
CBAO305-4,51.444100723,-3.199580177,1689,
CBAO305-4,51.444052595,-3.199634489,1690,
CBAO305-4,51.443999595,-3.199694289,1691,
CBAO305-4,51.443956795,-3.199676989,1692,
CBAO305-4,51.443936195,-3.199701389,1693,
CBAO305-4,51.443907995,-3.199731589,1694,
CBAO305-4,51.443840895,-3.199805189,1695,
CBAO305-4,51.443814895,-3.199942589,1696,
CBAO305-4,51.443559595,-3.200223189,1697,
CBAO305-4,51.442080195,-3.201763089,1698,
CBAO305-4,51.441617195,-3.202257289,1699,
CBAO305-4,51.441509395,-3.202370489,1700,
CBAO305-4,51.441281695,-3.202609689,1701,
CBAO305-4,51.441201395,-3.202694089,1702,
CBAO305-4,51.441009595,-3.202888189,1703,
CBAO305-4,51.440729795,-3.203185989,1704,
CBAO305-4,51.440483295,-3.203413489,1705,
CBAO305-4,51.440226895,-3.203623589,1706,
CBAO305-4,51.439849595,-3.203806789,1707,
CBAO305-4,51.439711795,-3.203855589,1708,
CBAO305-4,51.439537695,-3.203944389,1709,
CBAO305-4,51.439389995,-3.204110889,1710,
CBAO305-4,51.439250795,-3.204452389,1711,
CBAO305-4,51.439104295,-3.204986489,1712,
CBAO305-4,51.439056495,-3.205120589,1713,
CBAO305-4,51.438930895,-3.205380789,1714,
CBAO305-4,51.438812695,-3.205523189,1715,
CBAO305-4,51.438517923,-3.205872296,1716,
CBAO305-4,51.438517923,-3.205872296,1717,
CBAO305-4,51.438424795,-3.205982589,1718,
CBAO305-4,51.438054595,-3.206420989,1719,
CBAO305-4,51.437976095,-3.206513989,1720,
CBAO305-4,51.437730595,-3.206846189,1721,
CBAO305-4,51.437523995,-3.207122389,1722,
CBAO305-4,51.437440395,-3.207234189,1723,
CBAO305-4,51.437352995,-3.207352089,1724,
CBAO305-4,51.437305695,-3.207415989,1725,
CBAO305-4,51.437181595,-3.207653489,1726,
CBAO305-4,51.437098695,-3.207860589,1727,
CBAO305-4,51.437034095,-3.208109489,1728,
CBAO305-4,51.436966695,-3.208539489,1729,
CBAO305-4,51.436945895,-3.208750289,1730,
CBAO305-4,51.436849477,-3.209739661,1731,
CBAO305-4,51.436849477,-3.209739661,1732,
CBAO305-4,51.436824895,-3.209991889,1733,
CBAO305-4,51.436812895,-3.210212589,1734,
CBAO305-4,51.436780395,-3.210513789,1735,
CBAO305-4,51.436682495,-3.211222489,1736,
CBAO305-4,51.436648695,-3.211488789,1737,
CBAO305-4,51.436624395,-3.211728589,1738,
CBAO305-4,51.436556095,-3.212382789,1739,
CBAO305-4,51.436524395,-3.212525789,1740,
CBAO305-4,51.436482995,-3.212663689,1741,
CBAO305-4,51.436408095,-3.212803789,1742,
CBAO305-4,51.436379095,-3.212843889,1743,
CBAO305-4,51.436358095,-3.212872989,1744,
CBAO305-4,51.436330895,-3.212910789,1745,
CBAO305-4,51.436227495,-3.213009089,1746,
CBAO305-4,51.436151195,-3.212863189,1747,
CBAO305-4,51.436120195,-3.212759089,1748,
CBAO305-4,51.436102195,-3.212702989,1749,
CBAO305-4,51.435950643,-3.212223955,1750,
CBAO305-4,51.435950643,-3.212223955,1751,
CBAO305-4,51.435919395,-3.212125189,1752,
CBAO305-4,51.435707795,-3.211631989,1753,
CBAO305-4,51.435431495,-3.211180489,1754,
CBAO305-4,51.435208195,-3.210904189,1755,
CBAO305-4,51.435109195,-3.210790589,1756,
CBAO305-4,51.434419695,-3.210197589,1757,
CBAO305-4,51.434282195,-3.210086289,1758,
CBAO305-4,51.434249995,-3.210060289,1759,
CBAO305-4,51.434222095,-3.210037589,1760,
CBAO305-4,51.434151095,-3.209979689,1761,
CBAO305-4,51.434110395,-3.209943189,1762,
CBAO305-4,51.434127995,-3.209896089,1763,
CBAO305-4,51.434163595,-3.209798389,1764,
CBAO305-4,51.434198195,-3.209703389,1765,
CBAO305-4,51.434285795,-3.209452789,1766,
CBAO305-4,51.434327695,-3.209332989,1767,
CBAO305-4,51.434413395,-3.209137489,1768,
CBAO305-4,51.434617395,-3.208756089,1769,
CBAO305-4,51.434840195,-3.208289889,1770,
CBAO305-4,51.434895295,-3.208033389,1771,
CBAO305-4,51.434890195,-3.207841189,1772,
CBAO305-4,51.434968795,-3.207854389,1773,
CBAO305-4,51.435112495,-3.207921389,1774,
CBAO305-4,51.435141595,-3.207948889,1775,
CBAO305-4,51.435222395,-3.208025489,1776,
CBAO305-4,51.435267895,-3.208080289,1777,
CBAO305-4,51.435342295,-3.208169689,1778,
CBAO305-4,51.435457895,-3.208308689,1779,
CBAO305-4,51.435575895,-3.208486589,1780,
CBAO305-4,51.435671895,-3.208566189,1781,
CBAO305-4,51.435702295,-3.208616989,1782,
CBAO305-4,51.435779495,-3.208684189,1783,
CBAO305-4,51.435884895,-3.208721289,1784,
CBAO305-4,51.436029795,-3.208577189,1785,
CBAO305-4,51.436097895,-3.208449789,1786,
CBAO305-4,51.436152695,-3.208329789,1787,
CBAO305-4,51.436289095,-3.208055089,1788,
CBAO305-4,51.436423395,-3.207784589,1789,
CBAO305-4,51.436509095,-3.207611689,1790,
CBAO305-4,51.436532695,-3.207564389,1791,
CBAO305-4,51.436592095,-3.207422889,1792,
CBAO305-4,51.436615495,-3.207334889,1793,
CBAO305-4,51.436634895,-3.207261889,1794,
CBAO305-4,51.436652295,-3.207006989,1795,
CBAO305-4,51.436604695,-3.206798689,1796,
CBAO305-4,51.436551095,-3.206608489,1797,
CBAO305-4,51.436406495,-3.206153589,1798,
CBAO305-4,51.436366295,-3.206012289,1799,
CBAO305-4,51.436359195,-3.205987189,1800,
CBAO305-4,51.436296395,-3.205774889,1801,
CBAO305-4,51.436240895,-3.205680889,1802,
CBAO305-4,51.436231395,-3.205664889,1803,
CBAO305-4,51.436190895,-3.205596489,1804,
CBAO305-4,51.436109566,-3.205451481,1805,
CBAO305-4,51.436109566,-3.205451481,1806,
CBAO305-4,51.436094595,-3.205424789,1807,
CBAO305-4,51.436065495,-3.205395389,1808,
CBAO305-4,51.435969195,-3.205297989,1809,
CBAO305-4,51.435847695,-3.205212489,1810,
CBAO305-4,51.435832395,-3.205201689,1811,
CBAO305-4,51.435657795,-3.205194289,1812,
CBAO305-4,51.435629095,-3.205193089,1813,
CBAO305-4,51.435344895,-3.205210489,1814,
CBAO305-4,51.435056595,-3.205198889,1815,
CBAO305-4,51.434883295,-3.205296489,1816,
CBAO305-4,51.434873395,-3.205308589,1817,
CBAO305-4,51.434728795,-3.205514889,1818,
CBAO305-4,51.434650995,-3.205804389,1819,
CBAO305-4,51.434649195,-3.205852789,1820,
CBAO305-4,51.434639695,-3.206118889,1821,
CBAO305-4,51.434635095,-3.206246589,1822,
CBAO305-4,51.434650795,-3.206530989,1823,
CBAO305-4,51.434656395,-3.206631889,1824,
CBAO305-4,51.434679095,-3.206969289,1825,
CBAO305-4,51.434688995,-3.207043489,1826,
CBAO305-4,51.434801795,-3.207341489,1827,
CBAO305-4,51.434823195,-3.207398089,1828,
CBAO305-4,51.434877595,-3.207643789,1829,
CBAO305-4,51.434882995,-3.207728689,1830,
CBAO305-4,51.434890195,-3.207841189,1831,
CBAO305-4,51.434895295,-3.208033389,1832,
CBAO305-4,51.434840195,-3.208289889,1833,
CBAO305-4,51.434617395,-3.208756089,1834,
CBAO305-4,51.434413395,-3.209137489,1835,
CBAO305-4,51.434327695,-3.209332989,1836,
CBAO305-4,51.434285795,-3.209452789,1837,
CBAO305-4,51.434198195,-3.209703389,1838,
CBAO305-4,51.434163595,-3.209798389,1839,
CBAO305-4,51.434127995,-3.209896089,1840,
CBAO305-4,51.434110395,-3.209943189,1841,
CBAO305-4,51.434090295,-3.209928989,1842,
CBAO305-4,51.434020095,-3.209858689,1843,
CBAO305-4,51.433916595,-3.209747489,1844,
CBAO305-4,51.433852424,-3.209635123,1845,
CBAO305-4,51.433852424,-3.209635123,1846,
CBAO305-4,51.433843095,-3.209618789,1847,
CBAO305-4,51.433740995,-3.209379889,1848,
CBAO305-4,51.433640495,-3.209105189,1849,
CBAO305-4,51.433577595,-3.208913889,1850,
CBAO305-4,51.433565195,-3.208868489,1851,
CBAO305-4,51.433451095,-3.208428289,1852,
CBAO305-4,51.432865295,-3.206640789,1853,
CBAO305-4,51.432800895,-3.206227089,1854,
CBAO305-4,51.432771695,-3.206006489,1855,
CBAO305-4,51.432769395,-3.205938189,1856,
CBAO305-4,51.432768595,-3.205869989,1857,
CBAO305-4,51.432778395,-3.205774289,1858,
CBAO305-4,51.432786106,-3.205617056,1859,
CBAO305-4,51.432786106,-3.205617056,1860,
CBAO305-4,51.432820595,-3.204913689,1861,
CBAO305-4,51.432802395,-3.204555389,1862,
CBAO305-4,51.432735395,-3.204153189,1863,
CBAO305-4,51.432638495,-3.203787189,1864,
CBAO305-4,51.432495895,-3.203426989,1865,
CBAO305-4,51.432245095,-3.203057689,1866,
CBAO305-4,51.432042295,-3.202838989,1867,
CBAO305-4,51.431697895,-3.202632389,1868,
CBAO305-4,51.431323095,-3.202515089,1869,
CBAO305-4,51.431259495,-3.202495189,1870,
CBAO305-4,51.431091495,-3.202585089,1871,
CBAO305-4,51.430972195,-3.202604889,1872,
CBAO305-4,51.430916695,-3.202554189,1873,
CBAO305-4,51.430903595,-3.202488989,1874,
CBAO305-4,51.430918495,-3.202417389,1875,
CBAO305-4,51.430966795,-3.202276889,1876,
CBAO305-4,51.431259495,-3.202495189,1877,
CBAO305-4,51.431323095,-3.202515089,1878,
CBAO305-4,51.431624815,-3.202609517,1879,
CBAO305-4,51.431624815,-3.202609517,1880,
CBAO305-4,51.431697895,-3.202632389,1881,
CBAO305-4,51.432042295,-3.202838989,1882,
CBAO305-4,51.432245095,-3.203057689,1883,
CBAO305-4,51.432495895,-3.203426989,1884,
CBAO305-4,51.432638495,-3.203787189,1885,
CBAO305-4,51.432735395,-3.204153189,1886,
CBAO305-4,51.432802395,-3.204555389,1887,
CBAO305-4,51.432820595,-3.204913689,1888,
CBAO305-4,51.432778395,-3.205774289,1889,
CBAO305-4,51.432768595,-3.205869989,1890,
CBAO305-4,51.432769395,-3.205938189,1891,
CBAO305-4,51.432771695,-3.206006489,1892,
CBAO305-4,51.432800895,-3.206227089,1893,
CBAO305-4,51.432865295,-3.206640789,1894,
CBAO305-4,51.433451095,-3.208428289,1895,
CBAO305-4,51.433565195,-3.208868489,1896,
CBAO305-4,51.433538295,-3.208892189,1897,
CBAO305-4,51.433200495,-3.209189889,1898,
CBAO305-4,51.433078495,-3.209431489,1899,
CBAO305-4,51.432954419,-3.209714093,1900,
CBAO305-4,51.432954419,-3.209714093,1901,
CBAO305-4,51.432931195,-3.209766989,1902,
CBAO305-4,51.432881995,-3.209858989,1903,
CBAO305-4,51.432816795,-3.209962789,1904,
CBAO305-4,51.432733295,-3.210072789,1905,
CBAO305-4,51.432639495,-3.210184989,1906,
CBAO305-4,51.432436895,-3.210367989,1907,
CBAO305-4,51.432205195,-3.210548189,1908,
CBAO305-4,51.431932695,-3.210693189,1909,
CBAO305-4,51.431531295,-3.210814289,1910,
CBAO305-4,51.431382995,-3.210824989,1911,
CBAO305-4,51.431256188,-3.210827533,1912,
CBAO305-4,51.431256188,-3.210827533,1913,
CBAO305-4,51.431218495,-3.210828289,1914,
CBAO305-4,51.431006995,-3.210792589,1915,
CBAO305-4,51.430815795,-3.210764889,1916,
CBAO305-4,51.430748795,-3.210765489,1917,
CBAO305-4,51.430660195,-3.210759389,1918,
CBAO305-4,51.430590895,-3.210765489,1919,
CBAO305-4,51.430506395,-3.210806189,1920,
CBAO305-4,51.430433495,-3.210871389,1921,
CBAO305-4,51.430345295,-3.210961989,1922,
CBAO305-4,51.430285895,-3.211042089,1923,
CBAO305-4,51.430236195,-3.211137589,1924,
CBAO305-4,51.430190495,-3.211254589,1925,
CBAO305-4,51.430157195,-3.211386189,1926,
CBAO305-4,51.430133495,-3.211514589,1927,
CBAO305-4,51.430118695,-3.211639089,1928,
CBAO305-4,51.430122995,-3.211819689,1929,
CBAO305-4,51.430150295,-3.212064989,1930,
CBAO305-4,51.430242195,-3.212689489,1931,
CBAO305-4,51.430279995,-3.212963089,1932,
CBAO305-4,51.430288095,-3.213047089,1933,
CBAO305-4,51.430283095,-3.213119789,1934,
CBAO305-4,51.430270495,-3.213148289,1935,
CBAO305-4,51.430246295,-3.213170689,1936,
CBAO305-4,51.430180695,-3.213230889,1937,
CBAO305-4,51.429931381,-3.213458952,1938,
CBAO305-4,51.429931381,-3.213458952,1939,
CBAO305-4,51.429848695,-3.213534589,1940,
CBAO305-4,51.429721895,-3.213612789,1941,
CBAO305-4,51.429299695,-3.213987989,1942,
CBAO305-4,51.429087495,-3.214136889,1943,
CBAO305-4,51.428412195,-3.214538189,1944,
CBAO305-4,51.428230895,-3.214644089,1945,
CBAO305-4,51.427950395,-3.214859689,1946,
CBAO305-4,51.427857395,-3.214985389,1947,
CBAO305-4,51.427829695,-3.215054189,1948,
CBAO305-4,51.427813895,-3.215125689,1949,
CBAO305-4,51.427804795,-3.215211389,1950,
CBAO305-4,51.427801895,-3.215315589,1951,
CBAO305-4,51.427815595,-3.215452789,1952,
CBAO305-4,51.427842495,-3.215621789,1953,
CBAO305-4,51.428022294,-3.216500942,1954,
CBAO305-4,51.428022294,-3.216500942,1955,
CBAO305-4,51.428054595,-3.216658889,1956,
CBAO305-4,51.427961295,-3.217031089,1957,
CBAO305-4,51.427890595,-3.217285989,1958,
CBAO305-4,51.427824895,-3.217611589,1959,
CBAO305-4,51.427822495,-3.217632189,1960,
CBAO305-4,51.427804795,-3.217784189,1961,
CBAO305-4,51.427932895,-3.217846289,1962,
CBAO305-4,51.428018795,-3.217912889,1963,
CBAO305-4,51.428288895,-3.218162389,1964,
CBAO305-4,51.428347095,-3.218216189,1965,
CBAO305-4,51.428511195,-3.218367789,1966,
CBAO305-4,51.428965995,-3.218831289,1967,
CBAO305-4,51.429144295,-3.219086489,1968,
CBAO305-4,51.429333595,-3.219321589,1969,
CBAO305-4,51.429515387,-3.219577532,1970,
CBAO305-4,51.429515387,-3.219577532,1971,
CBAO305-4,51.429665295,-3.219788589,1972,
CBAO305-4,51.430012295,-3.220143189,1973,
CBAO305-4,51.430222395,-3.220266789,1974,
CBAO305-4,51.430264495,-3.220291589,1975,
CBAO305-4,51.430479295,-3.220274889,1976,
CBAO305-4,51.430599595,-3.220247489,1977,
CBAO305-4,51.430690595,-3.220214289,1978,
CBAO305-4,51.430789295,-3.220148589,1979,
CBAO305-4,51.430906795,-3.220049889,1980,
CBAO305-4,51.431015695,-3.219919589,1981,
CBAO305-4,51.431066195,-3.219983489,1982,
CBAO305-4,51.431112495,-3.219971389,1983,
CBAO305-4,51.431319795,-3.219886789,1984,
CBAO305-4,51.431384795,-3.219867089,1985,
CBAO305-4,51.431452995,-3.219843489,1986,
CBAO305-4,51.431742995,-3.219734889,1987,
CBAO305-4,51.431848395,-3.219669989,1988,
CBAO305-4,51.432028795,-3.219388189,1989,
CBAO305-4,51.432064795,-3.219339889,1990,
CBAO305-4,51.432102395,-3.219297889,1991,
CBAO305-4,51.432177695,-3.219246089,1992,
CBAO305-4,51.432313895,-3.219189489,1993,
CBAO305-4,51.432394495,-3.219196089,1994,
CBAO305-4,51.432531395,-3.219227989,1995,
CBAO305-4,51.432691895,-3.219305089,1996,
CBAO305-4,51.432786995,-3.219361989,1997,
CBAO305-4,51.432953595,-3.219478989,1998,
CBAO305-4,51.433254695,-3.219692689,1999,
CBAO305-4,51.433331795,-3.219690789,2000,
CBAO305-4,51.433546195,-3.219663389,2001,
CBAO305-4,51.433786095,-3.219634389,2002,
CBAO305-4,51.433930495,-3.219594089,2003,
CBAO305-4,51.434224695,-3.219700589,2004,
CBAO305-4,51.434389895,-3.219760389,2005,
CBAO305-4,51.434406495,-3.219660989,2006,
CBAO305-4,51.434431595,-3.219511389,2007,
CBAO305-4,51.434437913,-3.21937738,2008,
CBAO305-8,51.476779971,-3.178125865,0,
CBAO305-8,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBAO305-8,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBAO305-8,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBAO305-8,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBAO305-8,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBAO305-8,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBAO305-8,51.477220395,-3.177941089,7,
CBAO305-8,51.476566995,-3.177544489,8,
CBAO305-8,51.476407795,-3.177445489,9,
CBAO305-8,51.476323295,-3.177387189,10,
CBAO305-8,51.476253195,-3.177339589,11,
CBAO305-8,51.476280495,-3.177273889,12,
CBAO305-8,51.476336595,-3.177142789,13,
CBAO305-8,51.476359895,-3.177083789,14,
CBAO305-8,51.476373995,-3.177033589,15,
CBAO305-8,51.476379295,-3.176994689,16,
CBAO305-8,51.476379695,-3.176954289,17,
CBAO305-8,51.476374695,-3.176901189,18,
CBAO305-8,51.476400695,-3.176878189,19,
CBAO305-8,51.476422495,-3.176850289,20,
CBAO305-8,51.476438695,-3.176821589,21,
CBAO305-8,51.476453795,-3.176787189,22,
CBAO305-8,51.476478595,-3.176723989,23,
CBAO305-8,51.476488595,-3.176705389,24,
CBAO305-8,51.476542795,-3.176646989,25,
CBAO305-8,51.476608395,-3.176590589,26,
CBAO305-8,51.476637695,-3.176443789,27,
CBAO305-8,51.476615095,-3.176365289,28,
CBAO305-8,51.476578195,-3.176235189,29,
CBAO305-8,51.476562795,-3.176145489,30,
CBAO305-8,51.476556595,-3.176089989,31,
CBAO305-8,51.476550495,-3.176034589,32,
CBAO305-8,51.476547095,-3.175913789,33,
CBAO305-8,51.476553595,-3.175803189,34,
CBAO305-8,51.476576795,-3.175655189,35,
CBAO305-8,51.476595195,-3.175582689,36,
CBAO305-8,51.476610095,-3.175526889,37,
CBAO305-8,51.476628495,-3.175457889,38,
CBAO305-8,51.476780695,-3.174887789,39,
CBAO305-8,51.476795895,-3.174830689,40,
CBAO305-8,51.476890995,-3.174503289,41,
CBAO305-8,51.476929595,-3.174384789,42,
CBAO305-8,51.476950595,-3.174322289,43,
CBAO305-8,51.476968995,-3.174272789,44,
CBAO305-8,51.477042395,-3.174105389,45,
CBAO305-8,51.476912995,-3.174035589,46,
CBAO305-8,51.476841195,-3.173991389,47,
CBAO305-8,51.476748295,-3.173923189,48,
CBAO305-8,51.476701395,-3.173924689,49,
CBAO305-8,51.476654995,-3.173885489,50,
CBAO305-8,51.476635095,-3.173869089,51,
CBAO305-8,51.476437095,-3.173700289,52,
CBAO305-8,51.476227895,-3.173521589,53,
CBAO305-8,51.476186595,-3.173421589,54,
CBAO305-8,51.476032395,-3.173278889,55,
CBAO305-8,51.475955995,-3.173217289,56,
CBAO305-8,51.475872195,-3.173150689,57,
CBAO305-8,51.475859806,-3.173141521,58,
CBAO305-8,51.475859806,-3.173141521,59,
CBAO305-8,51.475842195,-3.173128489,60,
CBAO305-8,51.475718995,-3.173039089,61,
CBAO305-8,51.475647395,-3.172814389,62,
CBAO305-8,51.475609995,-3.172634389,63,
CBAO305-8,51.475604595,-3.172588989,64,
CBAO305-8,51.475602395,-3.172567989,65,
CBAO305-8,51.475600895,-3.172484989,66,
CBAO305-8,51.475601795,-3.172381889,67,
CBAO305-8,51.475606395,-3.172285889,68,
CBAO305-8,51.475588895,-3.172240289,69,
CBAO305-8,51.475598695,-3.172131089,70,
CBAO305-8,51.475621395,-3.172110989,71,
CBAO305-8,51.475637895,-3.172036989,72,
CBAO305-8,51.475642595,-3.172010189,73,
CBAO305-8,51.475655195,-3.171931889,74,
CBAO305-8,51.475662695,-3.171909489,75,
CBAO305-8,51.475695295,-3.171805489,76,
CBAO305-8,51.475612195,-3.171781989,77,
CBAO305-8,51.475583695,-3.171773689,78,
CBAO305-8,51.475487295,-3.171751689,79,
CBAO305-8,51.475386595,-3.171726089,80,
CBAO305-8,51.475317495,-3.171705389,81,
CBAO305-8,51.475177495,-3.171696989,82,
CBAO305-8,51.475122395,-3.171678189,83,
CBAO305-8,51.474990795,-3.171628489,84,
CBAO305-8,51.474952295,-3.171612489,85,
CBAO305-8,51.474910695,-3.171595889,86,
CBAO305-8,51.474727095,-3.171514289,87,
CBAO305-8,51.474703495,-3.171457189,88,
CBAO305-8,51.474541395,-3.171356789,89,
CBAO305-8,51.474338095,-3.171227889,90,
CBAO305-8,51.474171095,-3.171090889,91,
CBAO305-8,51.474046695,-3.170988789,92,
CBAO305-8,51.473788595,-3.170794989,93,
CBAO305-8,51.473494095,-3.170568189,94,
CBAO305-8,51.473465195,-3.170548789,95,
CBAO305-8,51.473363995,-3.170471889,96,
CBAO305-8,51.473290295,-3.170414989,97,
CBAO305-8,51.473220895,-3.170364889,98,
CBAO305-8,51.473141495,-3.170304089,99,
CBAO305-8,51.473115295,-3.170283489,100,
CBAO305-8,51.473062228,-3.170243328,101,
CBAO305-8,51.473062228,-3.170243328,102,
CBAO305-8,51.472437295,-3.169770389,103,
CBAO305-8,51.472145895,-3.169549389,104,
CBAO305-8,51.472116395,-3.169528289,105,
CBAO305-8,51.472016195,-3.169453789,106,
CBAO305-8,51.471858995,-3.169335389,107,
CBAO305-8,51.471767195,-3.169265889,108,
CBAO305-8,51.471312195,-3.168915989,109,
CBAO305-8,51.471023895,-3.168698289,110,
CBAO305-8,51.470995295,-3.168677589,111,
CBAO305-8,51.470896595,-3.168603089,112,
CBAO305-8,51.470770295,-3.168509389,113,
CBAO305-8,51.470740595,-3.168486289,114,
CBAO305-8,51.470597195,-3.168372689,115,
CBAO305-8,51.470354395,-3.168190389,116,
CBAO305-8,51.470318595,-3.168164389,117,
CBAO305-8,51.470218495,-3.168090589,118,
CBAO305-8,51.470060595,-3.167969189,119,
CBAO305-8,51.469972895,-3.167903189,120,
CBAO305-8,51.469963453,-3.167896013,121,
CBAO305-8,51.469963453,-3.167896013,122,
CBAO305-8,51.468967395,-3.167138989,123,
CBAO305-8,51.468677395,-3.166919489,124,
CBAO305-8,51.468646995,-3.166895689,125,
CBAO305-8,51.468552595,-3.166825089,126,
CBAO305-8,51.468404095,-3.166712289,127,
CBAO305-8,51.468316195,-3.166646289,128,
CBAO305-8,51.468090792,-3.166475318,129,
CBAO305-8,51.468090792,-3.166475318,130,
CBAO305-8,51.467839995,-3.166285089,131,
CBAO305-8,51.467554595,-3.166068989,132,
CBAO305-8,51.467524795,-3.166046889,133,
CBAO305-8,51.467410695,-3.165959789,134,
CBAO305-8,51.467283095,-3.165861489,135,
CBAO305-8,51.467057995,-3.165691289,136,
CBAO305-8,51.467024195,-3.165666389,137,
CBAO305-8,51.466982495,-3.165636889,138,
CBAO305-8,51.466901395,-3.165578689,139,
CBAO305-8,51.466810795,-3.165505189,140,
CBAO305-8,51.466617695,-3.165365689,141,
CBAO305-8,51.466550506,-3.165286514,142,
CBAO305-8,51.466550506,-3.165286514,143,
CBAO305-8,51.466254995,-3.164938289,144,
CBAO305-8,51.466185795,-3.164851989,145,
CBAO305-8,51.465656895,-3.164192989,146,
CBAO305-8,51.465617195,-3.164176689,147,
CBAO305-8,51.465496095,-3.164031889,148,
CBAO305-8,51.465421295,-3.163999789,149,
CBAO305-8,51.465371395,-3.163987489,150,
CBAO305-8,51.465362795,-3.163984489,151,
CBAO305-8,51.465276895,-3.163950389,152,
CBAO305-8,51.465223495,-3.164012889,153,
CBAO305-8,51.465169095,-3.164076689,154,
CBAO305-8,51.465139328,-3.164111544,155,
CBAO305-8,51.465139328,-3.164111544,156,
CBAO305-8,51.465082495,-3.164178089,157,
CBAO305-8,51.465063695,-3.164346089,158,
CBAO305-8,51.464987895,-3.164425489,159,
CBAO305-8,51.464914195,-3.164509289,160,
CBAO305-8,51.464897595,-3.164529289,161,
CBAO305-8,51.464878895,-3.164551789,162,
CBAO305-8,51.464812295,-3.164640689,163,
CBAO305-8,51.464771295,-3.164719589,164,
CBAO305-8,51.464726995,-3.164835089,165,
CBAO305-8,51.464715495,-3.164906189,166,
CBAO305-8,51.464707995,-3.164970989,167,
CBAO305-8,51.464704995,-3.165103089,168,
CBAO305-8,51.464705895,-3.165197989,169,
CBAO305-8,51.464736395,-3.165249889,170,
CBAO305-8,51.464735295,-3.165591089,171,
CBAO305-8,51.464735495,-3.165618989,172,
CBAO305-8,51.464735795,-3.165659489,173,
CBAO305-8,51.464736695,-3.165838889,174,
CBAO305-8,51.464728995,-3.166042589,175,
CBAO305-8,51.464727295,-3.166085389,176,
CBAO305-8,51.464726095,-3.166120389,177,
CBAO305-8,51.464710095,-3.166393589,178,
CBAO305-8,51.464701495,-3.166496689,179,
CBAO305-8,51.464691495,-3.166616689,180,
CBAO305-8,51.464671095,-3.166755389,181,
CBAO305-8,51.464646695,-3.166905289,182,
CBAO305-8,51.464633095,-3.166986089,183,
CBAO305-8,51.464624495,-3.167045289,184,
CBAO305-8,51.464619795,-3.167093289,185,
CBAO305-8,51.464585995,-3.167888989,186,
CBAO305-8,51.46458587,-3.167907069,187,
CBAO305-8,51.46458587,-3.167907069,188,
CBAO305-8,51.464584595,-3.168091389,189,
CBAO305-8,51.464578095,-3.168239089,190,
CBAO305-8,51.464574195,-3.168331289,191,
CBAO305-8,51.464571595,-3.168380189,192,
CBAO305-8,51.464569795,-3.168427289,193,
CBAO305-8,51.464559995,-3.168734189,194,
CBAO305-8,51.464542195,-3.169168189,195,
CBAO305-8,51.464519995,-3.169710589,196,
CBAO305-8,51.464513695,-3.169862789,197,
CBAO305-8,51.46450985,-3.169955087,198,
CBAO305-8,51.46450985,-3.169955087,199,
CBAO305-8,51.464506795,-3.170028389,200,
CBAO305-8,51.464499495,-3.170203689,201,
CBAO305-8,51.464490195,-3.170426189,202,
CBAO305-8,51.464481495,-3.170653389,203,
CBAO305-8,51.464479695,-3.170702289,204,
CBAO305-8,51.464477795,-3.170751489,205,
CBAO305-8,51.464468895,-3.170979189,206,
CBAO305-8,51.464464895,-3.171080489,207,
CBAO305-8,51.464462495,-3.171152289,208,
CBAO305-8,51.464448195,-3.171507289,209,
CBAO305-8,51.464439361,-3.171723888,210,
CBAO305-8,51.464439361,-3.171723888,211,
CBAO305-8,51.464434695,-3.171838289,212,
CBAO305-8,51.464436395,-3.171910089,213,
CBAO305-8,51.464438895,-3.171978089,214,
CBAO305-8,51.464448195,-3.172068389,215,
CBAO305-8,51.464464295,-3.172179189,216,
CBAO305-8,51.464484495,-3.172291789,217,
CBAO305-8,51.464526095,-3.172444989,218,
CBAO305-8,51.464547995,-3.172506189,219,
CBAO305-8,51.464583095,-3.172603089,220,
CBAO305-8,51.464601695,-3.172654489,221,
CBAO305-8,51.464608695,-3.172673889,222,
CBAO305-8,51.464645295,-3.172780089,223,
CBAO305-8,51.464651395,-3.172802289,224,
CBAO305-8,51.464710595,-3.172969889,225,
CBAO305-8,51.464823695,-3.173281389,226,
CBAO305-8,51.464922795,-3.173553189,227,
CBAO305-8,51.465098395,-3.174040289,228,
CBAO305-8,51.465179595,-3.174260389,229,
CBAO305-8,51.465225595,-3.174442289,230,
CBAO305-8,51.465248495,-3.174565989,231,
CBAO305-8,51.465257295,-3.174613489,232,
CBAO305-8,51.465273495,-3.174711689,233,
CBAO305-8,51.465310595,-3.174937489,234,
CBAO305-8,51.465341295,-3.175082189,235,
CBAO305-8,51.465383595,-3.175244789,236,
CBAO305-8,51.465412295,-3.175336489,237,
CBAO305-8,51.465488795,-3.175595789,238,
CBAO305-8,51.465487795,-3.175696589,239,
CBAO305-8,51.465517895,-3.175843689,240,
CBAO305-8,51.465520695,-3.175866489,241,
CBAO305-8,51.465526795,-3.175916389,242,
CBAO305-8,51.465531095,-3.175951689,243,
CBAO305-8,51.465546995,-3.176065289,244,
CBAO305-8,51.465545695,-3.176097389,245,
CBAO305-8,51.465487495,-3.176278889,246,
CBAO305-8,51.465493695,-3.176371989,247,
CBAO305-8,51.465461795,-3.176510489,248,
CBAO305-8,51.465450295,-3.176561489,249,
CBAO305-8,51.465392495,-3.176756289,250,
CBAO305-8,51.465354095,-3.176862189,251,
CBAO305-8,51.465325095,-3.176928489,252,
CBAO305-8,51.465293295,-3.176994289,253,
CBAO305-8,51.465210895,-3.177142289,254,
CBAO305-8,51.465120308,-3.177281435,255,
CBAO305-8,51.465120308,-3.177281435,256,
CBAO305-8,51.464830695,-3.177726289,257,
CBAO305-8,51.464707495,-3.177933489,258,
CBAO305-8,51.464685295,-3.177970889,259,
CBAO305-8,51.464654995,-3.178021789,260,
CBAO305-8,51.464456595,-3.178354589,261,
CBAO305-8,51.464372018,-3.178507485,262,
CBAO305-8,51.464372018,-3.178507485,263,
CBAO305-8,51.464294295,-3.178647989,264,
CBAO305-8,51.464165195,-3.178917089,265,
CBAO305-8,51.464025295,-3.179215389,266,
CBAO305-8,51.463946195,-3.179401789,267,
CBAO305-8,51.463750895,-3.179897789,268,
CBAO305-8,51.463515595,-3.180514389,269,
CBAO305-8,51.463479695,-3.180620889,270,
CBAO305-8,51.463448395,-3.180721489,271,
CBAO305-8,51.463428295,-3.180792989,272,
CBAO305-8,51.463404995,-3.180881989,273,
CBAO305-8,51.463194288,-3.181649006,274,
CBAO305-8,51.463194288,-3.181649006,275,
CBAO305-8,51.463042895,-3.182200089,276,
CBAO305-8,51.462762221,-3.183233717,277,
CBAO305-8,51.462762221,-3.183233717,278,
CBAO305-8,51.462544795,-3.184034389,279,
CBAO305-8,51.462383995,-3.184621489,280,
CBAO305-8,51.462264195,-3.185081289,281,
CBAO305-8,51.462212195,-3.185322489,282,
CBAO305-8,51.462183595,-3.185454489,283,
CBAO305-8,51.462137295,-3.185666189,284,
CBAO305-8,51.462109295,-3.185798189,285,
CBAO305-8,51.462097395,-3.185858689,286,
CBAO305-8,51.462086695,-3.185911289,287,
CBAO305-8,51.462079495,-3.185951089,288,
CBAO305-8,51.461991195,-3.186391789,289,
CBAO305-8,51.461936595,-3.186457989,290,
CBAO305-8,51.461905795,-3.186590189,291,
CBAO305-8,51.461880595,-3.186680289,292,
CBAO305-8,51.461861395,-3.186719389,293,
CBAO305-8,51.461815795,-3.186785789,294,
CBAO305-8,51.461769895,-3.186851589,295,
CBAO305-8,51.461740995,-3.186851889,296,
CBAO305-8,51.461693695,-3.186876289,297,
CBAO305-8,51.461661295,-3.186910489,298,
CBAO305-8,51.461551695,-3.186918589,299,
CBAO305-8,51.461417495,-3.186933389,300,
CBAO305-8,51.461347795,-3.186966689,301,
CBAO305-8,51.461129795,-3.186918389,302,
CBAO305-8,51.460973595,-3.186871489,303,
CBAO305-8,51.460834295,-3.186821589,304,
CBAO305-8,51.460660964,-3.186735407,305,
CBAO305-8,51.460660964,-3.186735407,306,
CBAO305-8,51.460511895,-3.186661289,307,
CBAO305-8,51.460222895,-3.186507989,308,
CBAO305-8,51.460073595,-3.186441389,309,
CBAO305-8,51.459913995,-3.186384589,310,
CBAO305-8,51.459883795,-3.186343889,311,
CBAO305-8,51.459842395,-3.186319189,312,
CBAO305-8,51.459761695,-3.186256389,313,
CBAO305-8,51.459739895,-3.186233489,314,
CBAO305-8,51.459640995,-3.186111489,315,
CBAO305-8,51.459605095,-3.186028289,316,
CBAO305-8,51.459581395,-3.185995789,317,
CBAO305-8,51.459528995,-3.185956189,318,
CBAO305-8,51.459471295,-3.185947789,319,
CBAO305-8,51.459454895,-3.185947389,320,
CBAO305-8,51.459354495,-3.185870589,321,
CBAO305-8,51.459180695,-3.185705389,322,
CBAO305-8,51.459120395,-3.185696389,323,
CBAO305-8,51.458372295,-3.185146489,324,
CBAO305-8,51.458167395,-3.185004989,325,
CBAO305-8,51.457759095,-3.184722989,326,
CBAO305-8,51.457637795,-3.184632389,327,
CBAO305-8,51.457476095,-3.184511789,328,
CBAO305-8,51.457288995,-3.184372189,329,
CBAO305-8,51.457246995,-3.184343489,330,
CBAO305-8,51.457206995,-3.184317089,331,
CBAO305-8,51.457044795,-3.184200589,332,
CBAO305-8,51.457011795,-3.184176889,333,
CBAO305-8,51.456946116,-3.184131383,334,
CBAO305-8,51.456946116,-3.184131383,335,
CBAO305-8,51.456855195,-3.184068389,336,
CBAO305-8,51.456578395,-3.183878089,337,
CBAO305-8,51.456115595,-3.183557889,338,
CBAO305-8,51.455937695,-3.183431089,339,
CBAO305-8,51.455715595,-3.183281889,340,
CBAO305-8,51.455620495,-3.183218489,341,
CBAO305-8,51.455503795,-3.183049589,342,
CBAO305-8,51.455383295,-3.182902589,343,
CBAO305-8,51.455369495,-3.182799689,344,
CBAO305-8,51.455336095,-3.182709089,345,
CBAO305-8,51.455286595,-3.182640189,346,
CBAO305-8,51.455225995,-3.182599989,347,
CBAO305-8,51.455160595,-3.182592589,348,
CBAO305-8,51.454956995,-3.182536189,349,
CBAO305-8,51.454834595,-3.182502989,350,
CBAO305-8,51.454771895,-3.182514689,351,
CBAO305-8,51.454509495,-3.182381089,352,
CBAO305-8,51.454352795,-3.182286089,353,
CBAO305-8,51.454235295,-3.182208289,354,
CBAO305-8,51.453830295,-3.181909289,355,
CBAO305-8,51.453732995,-3.181859289,356,
CBAO305-8,51.453635095,-3.181816989,357,
CBAO305-8,51.453587895,-3.181800089,358,
CBAO305-8,51.453529695,-3.181769689,359,
CBAO305-8,51.453514195,-3.181679089,360,
CBAO305-8,51.453430095,-3.181602689,361,
CBAO305-8,51.453372395,-3.181539489,362,
CBAO305-8,51.453303095,-3.181438589,363,
CBAO305-8,51.453267395,-3.181370189,364,
CBAO305-8,51.453188495,-3.181212089,365,
CBAO305-8,51.453172795,-3.181180589,366,
CBAO305-8,51.453149195,-3.181128889,367,
CBAO305-8,51.453071295,-3.180980689,368,
CBAO305-8,51.452861995,-3.180728889,369,
CBAO305-8,51.452782895,-3.180634889,370,
CBAO305-8,51.452702795,-3.180553889,371,
CBAO305-8,51.452692995,-3.180549189,372,
CBAO305-8,51.452583095,-3.180491889,373,
CBAO305-8,51.452539449,-3.180476237,374,
CBAO305-8,51.452539449,-3.180476237,375,
CBAO305-8,51.452480195,-3.180454989,376,
CBAO305-8,51.452359295,-3.180410289,377,
CBAO305-8,51.452353295,-3.180408089,378,
CBAO305-8,51.452238595,-3.180315389,379,
CBAO305-8,51.452221395,-3.180265089,380,
CBAO305-8,51.452195495,-3.180230289,381,
CBAO305-8,51.452153595,-3.180199589,382,
CBAO305-8,51.452117795,-3.180189989,383,
CBAO305-8,51.452084395,-3.180200789,384,
CBAO305-8,51.452050895,-3.180218189,385,
CBAO305-8,51.452026695,-3.180247689,386,
CBAO305-8,51.451996995,-3.180295589,387,
CBAO305-8,51.451969895,-3.180412689,388,
CBAO305-8,51.451932295,-3.180589689,389,
CBAO305-8,51.451925295,-3.180643589,390,
CBAO305-8,51.451925295,-3.180682089,391,
CBAO305-8,51.451764695,-3.181301089,392,
CBAO305-8,51.451750895,-3.181357489,393,
CBAO305-8,51.451733095,-3.181430289,394,
CBAO305-8,51.451624595,-3.181873289,395,
CBAO305-8,51.451573428,-3.182085147,396,
CBAO305-8,51.451573428,-3.182085147,397,
CBAO305-8,51.451413795,-3.182746089,398,
CBAO305-8,51.451407995,-3.182770789,399,
CBAO305-8,51.451393995,-3.182830289,400,
CBAO305-8,51.451341695,-3.183056289,401,
CBAO305-8,51.451160895,-3.182975889,402,
CBAO305-8,51.450974595,-3.182895189,403,
CBAO305-8,51.450661995,-3.182721289,404,
CBAO305-8,51.450629195,-3.182702989,405,
CBAO305-8,51.450593295,-3.182683089,406,
CBAO305-8,51.450488395,-3.182624789,407,
CBAO305-8,51.450391195,-3.182570689,408,
CBAO305-8,51.450290395,-3.182509589,409,
CBAO305-8,51.450161595,-3.182439689,410,
CBAO305-8,51.450015195,-3.182355189,411,
CBAO305-8,51.449973195,-3.182331889,412,
CBAO305-8,51.449785295,-3.182226989,413,
CBAO305-8,51.449623928,-3.182135171,414,
CBAO305-8,51.449623928,-3.182135171,415,
CBAO305-8,51.449251195,-3.181923089,416,
CBAO305-8,51.449101295,-3.181817489,417,
CBAO305-8,51.449095995,-3.181768489,418,
CBAO305-8,51.449084195,-3.181722589,419,
CBAO305-8,51.449050995,-3.181658189,420,
CBAO305-8,51.449005495,-3.181617689,421,
CBAO305-8,51.448953895,-3.181606689,422,
CBAO305-8,51.448925095,-3.181614189,423,
CBAO305-8,51.448897795,-3.181630989,424,
CBAO305-8,51.448865595,-3.181667389,425,
CBAO305-8,51.448840995,-3.181716689,426,
CBAO305-8,51.448825895,-3.181775089,427,
CBAO305-8,51.448821495,-3.181827389,428,
CBAO305-8,51.448824795,-3.181879789,429,
CBAO305-8,51.448835695,-3.181929589,430,
CBAO305-8,51.448857695,-3.181981689,431,
CBAO305-8,51.448887795,-3.182022089,432,
CBAO305-8,51.448923695,-3.182047389,433,
CBAO305-8,51.448962695,-3.182055789,434,
CBAO305-8,51.449001695,-3.182046289,435,
CBAO305-8,51.449037395,-3.182019889,436,
CBAO305-8,51.449220295,-3.182058089,437,
CBAO305-8,51.449757895,-3.182356189,438,
CBAO305-8,51.449904595,-3.182440089,439,
CBAO305-8,51.449945495,-3.182463489,440,
CBAO305-8,51.450133295,-3.182570689,441,
CBAO305-8,51.450172018,-3.182593008,442,
CBAO305-8,51.450172018,-3.182593008,443,
CBAO305-8,51.450188295,-3.182602389,444,
CBAO305-8,51.450223695,-3.182622889,445,
CBAO305-8,51.450360995,-3.182701989,446,
CBAO305-8,51.450459095,-3.182758489,447,
CBAO305-8,51.450615795,-3.182848789,448,
CBAO305-8,51.451107895,-3.183122789,449,
CBAO305-8,51.451142495,-3.183139389,450,
CBAO305-8,51.451181995,-3.183162989,451,
CBAO305-8,51.451304595,-3.183233989,452,
CBAO305-8,51.451221295,-3.183705789,453,
CBAO305-8,51.451179795,-3.183833089,454,
CBAO305-8,51.451137195,-3.184047489,455,
CBAO305-8,51.451043395,-3.184477989,456,
CBAO305-8,51.451024595,-3.184530189,457,
CBAO305-8,51.451007295,-3.184571889,458,
CBAO305-8,51.450986795,-3.184611489,459,
CBAO305-8,51.450963695,-3.184651589,460,
CBAO305-8,51.450938795,-3.184684589,461,
CBAO305-8,51.450914195,-3.184709589,462,
CBAO305-8,51.450879095,-3.184734089,463,
CBAO305-8,51.450823595,-3.184761389,464,
CBAO305-8,51.450744795,-3.184790989,465,
CBAO305-8,51.450640595,-3.184835589,466,
CBAO305-8,51.450554795,-3.184876289,467,
CBAO305-8,51.450462495,-3.184925289,468,
CBAO305-8,51.450388495,-3.184969989,469,
CBAO305-8,51.450291795,-3.185031789,470,
CBAO305-8,51.450212895,-3.185089789,471,
CBAO305-8,51.450130995,-3.185155789,472,
CBAO305-8,51.450039295,-3.185237589,473,
CBAO305-8,51.449890695,-3.185386389,474,
CBAO305-8,51.449766595,-3.185531489,475,
CBAO305-8,51.449634695,-3.185697389,476,
CBAO305-8,51.449478595,-3.185935289,477,
CBAO305-8,51.449382095,-3.186106789,478,
CBAO305-8,51.449300295,-3.186263989,479,
CBAO305-8,51.449250095,-3.186365789,480,
CBAO305-8,51.449197795,-3.186482989,481,
CBAO305-8,51.449137095,-3.186621489,482,
CBAO305-8,51.449049195,-3.186830489,483,
CBAO305-8,51.448918295,-3.187155089,484,
CBAO305-8,51.448557595,-3.188034989,485,
CBAO305-8,51.448327195,-3.188622589,486,
CBAO305-8,51.448122095,-3.189156189,487,
CBAO305-8,51.448018695,-3.189413789,488,
CBAO305-8,51.447955395,-3.189504789,489,
CBAO305-8,51.447897895,-3.189568589,490,
CBAO305-8,51.447830895,-3.189623889,491,
CBAO305-8,51.447771695,-3.189660089,492,
CBAO305-8,51.447703295,-3.189691189,493,
CBAO305-8,51.447663395,-3.189706189,494,
CBAO305-8,51.447534095,-3.189743389,495,
CBAO305-8,51.447401395,-3.189768889,496,
CBAO305-8,51.447315495,-3.189707089,497,
CBAO305-8,51.447263195,-3.189673889,498,
CBAO305-8,51.447205895,-3.189660289,499,
CBAO305-8,51.447180695,-3.189629589,500,
CBAO305-8,51.447128595,-3.189567989,501,
CBAO305-8,51.446886995,-3.189213989,502,
CBAO305-8,51.446798295,-3.188967989,503,
CBAO305-8,51.446683695,-3.188697789,504,
CBAO305-8,51.446687095,-3.188627189,505,
CBAO305-8,51.446682295,-3.188565189,506,
CBAO305-8,51.446671895,-3.188412489,507,
CBAO305-8,51.446683595,-3.188380589,508,
CBAO305-8,51.446689095,-3.188344589,509,
CBAO305-8,51.446746995,-3.188270789,510,
CBAO305-8,51.446763195,-3.188210489,511,
CBAO305-8,51.446773795,-3.188167089,512,
CBAO305-8,51.446765495,-3.188102389,513,
CBAO305-8,51.446843795,-3.187820089,514,
CBAO305-8,51.446867095,-3.187688289,515,
CBAO305-8,51.446883595,-3.187547689,516,
CBAO305-8,51.446891095,-3.187462189,517,
CBAO305-8,51.446897695,-3.187329289,518,
CBAO305-8,51.446900395,-3.187228889,519,
CBAO305-8,51.446898995,-3.187130989,520,
CBAO305-8,51.446894195,-3.187028789,521,
CBAO305-8,51.446886095,-3.186930489,522,
CBAO305-8,51.446874495,-3.186827389,523,
CBAO305-8,51.446855995,-3.186701189,524,
CBAO305-8,51.446811295,-3.186469689,525,
CBAO305-8,51.446778195,-3.186299989,526,
CBAO305-8,51.446758295,-3.186215989,527,
CBAO305-8,51.446742295,-3.186159889,528,
CBAO305-8,51.446728095,-3.186121789,529,
CBAO305-8,51.446724595,-3.186035989,530,
CBAO305-8,51.446637695,-3.185808889,531,
CBAO305-8,51.446627495,-3.185749089,532,
CBAO305-8,51.446609595,-3.185707789,533,
CBAO305-8,51.446593795,-3.185683889,534,
CBAO305-8,51.446554695,-3.185646689,535,
CBAO305-8,51.446517795,-3.185633689,536,
CBAO305-8,51.446481795,-3.185631189,537,
CBAO305-8,51.446444795,-3.185659489,538,
CBAO305-8,51.446428495,-3.185678489,539,
CBAO305-8,51.446399595,-3.185727489,540,
CBAO305-8,51.446379195,-3.185807889,541,
CBAO305-8,51.446378695,-3.185874089,542,
CBAO305-8,51.446390995,-3.185937189,543,
CBAO305-8,51.446379295,-3.185997589,544,
CBAO305-8,51.446372695,-3.186067089,545,
CBAO305-8,51.446368695,-3.186090589,546,
CBAO305-8,51.446359295,-3.186145489,547,
CBAO305-8,51.446347786,-3.186207823,548,
CBAO305-8,51.446347786,-3.186207823,549,
CBAO305-8,51.446343195,-3.186232689,550,
CBAO305-8,51.446359695,-3.186298689,551,
CBAO305-8,51.446357095,-3.186376389,552,
CBAO305-8,51.446363395,-3.186450389,553,
CBAO305-8,51.446367495,-3.186471189,554,
CBAO305-8,51.446376695,-3.186517189,555,
CBAO305-8,51.446397995,-3.186592189,556,
CBAO305-8,51.446412995,-3.186634989,557,
CBAO305-8,51.446504695,-3.186874789,558,
CBAO305-8,51.446540195,-3.186951789,559,
CBAO305-8,51.446577895,-3.187023789,560,
CBAO305-8,51.446663995,-3.187153089,561,
CBAO305-8,51.446653395,-3.187205889,562,
CBAO305-8,51.446655495,-3.187251289,563,
CBAO305-8,51.446669695,-3.187293589,564,
CBAO305-8,51.446690995,-3.187320089,565,
CBAO305-8,51.446715395,-3.187330989,566,
CBAO305-8,51.446734995,-3.187330289,567,
CBAO305-8,51.446745895,-3.187327289,568,
CBAO305-8,51.446763695,-3.187312689,569,
CBAO305-8,51.446779695,-3.187287789,570,
CBAO305-8,51.446788995,-3.187260589,571,
CBAO305-8,51.446793595,-3.187225589,572,
CBAO305-8,51.446792895,-3.187200889,573,
CBAO305-8,51.446785195,-3.187164289,574,
CBAO305-8,51.446772295,-3.187138289,575,
CBAO305-8,51.446753695,-3.187118289,576,
CBAO305-8,51.446730095,-3.187107689,577,
CBAO305-8,51.446699795,-3.187113689,578,
CBAO305-8,51.446680595,-3.187130289,579,
CBAO305-8,51.446663995,-3.187153089,580,
CBAO305-8,51.446577895,-3.187023789,581,
CBAO305-8,51.446540195,-3.186951789,582,
CBAO305-8,51.446504695,-3.186874789,583,
CBAO305-8,51.446412995,-3.186634989,584,
CBAO305-8,51.446397995,-3.186592189,585,
CBAO305-8,51.446376695,-3.186517189,586,
CBAO305-8,51.446367495,-3.186471189,587,
CBAO305-8,51.446363395,-3.186450389,588,
CBAO305-8,51.446357095,-3.186376389,589,
CBAO305-8,51.446359695,-3.186298689,590,
CBAO305-8,51.446388995,-3.186253189,591,
CBAO305-8,51.446407295,-3.186203889,592,
CBAO305-8,51.446436695,-3.186154689,593,
CBAO305-8,51.446464395,-3.186115089,594,
CBAO305-8,51.446526595,-3.186051689,595,
CBAO305-8,51.446561095,-3.186039389,596,
CBAO305-8,51.446599595,-3.186004689,597,
CBAO305-8,51.446623895,-3.185954789,598,
CBAO305-8,51.446637295,-3.185881689,599,
CBAO305-8,51.446637695,-3.185808889,600,
CBAO305-8,51.446627495,-3.185749089,601,
CBAO305-8,51.446609595,-3.185707789,602,
CBAO305-8,51.446593795,-3.185683889,603,
CBAO305-8,51.446554695,-3.185646689,604,
CBAO305-8,51.446517795,-3.185633689,605,
CBAO305-8,51.446481795,-3.185631189,606,
CBAO305-8,51.446444795,-3.185659489,607,
CBAO305-8,51.446428495,-3.185678489,608,
CBAO305-8,51.446350095,-3.185661689,609,
CBAO305-8,51.446326595,-3.185656689,610,
CBAO305-8,51.446280995,-3.185632489,611,
CBAO305-8,51.446244595,-3.185638389,612,
CBAO305-8,51.446207295,-3.185603389,613,
CBAO305-8,51.446144095,-3.185535489,614,
CBAO305-8,51.446086795,-3.185458789,615,
CBAO305-8,51.446058995,-3.185417689,616,
CBAO305-8,51.446048295,-3.185401889,617,
CBAO305-8,51.445996195,-3.185311589,618,
CBAO305-8,51.445948495,-3.185210189,619,
CBAO305-8,51.445892195,-3.185046689,620,
CBAO305-8,51.445821295,-3.184816789,621,
CBAO305-8,51.445745695,-3.184587789,622,
CBAO305-8,51.445703395,-3.184469889,623,
CBAO305-8,51.445664395,-3.184370489,624,
CBAO305-8,51.445420395,-3.183748389,625,
CBAO305-8,51.445345895,-3.183554189,626,
CBAO305-8,51.445296495,-3.183429389,627,
CBAO305-8,51.445263495,-3.183349789,628,
CBAO305-8,51.445231695,-3.183283589,629,
CBAO305-8,51.445203195,-3.183232589,630,
CBAO305-8,51.445161895,-3.183165189,631,
CBAO305-8,51.445043895,-3.182990189,632,
CBAO305-8,51.444963595,-3.182866789,633,
CBAO305-8,51.444939795,-3.182827789,634,
CBAO305-8,51.444917395,-3.182787089,635,
CBAO305-8,51.444866495,-3.182686989,636,
CBAO305-8,51.444837995,-3.182623789,637,
CBAO305-8,51.444818195,-3.182573589,638,
CBAO305-8,51.444778295,-3.182448189,639,
CBAO305-8,51.444620495,-3.181914189,640,
CBAO305-8,51.444538595,-3.181551389,641,
CBAO305-8,51.444517895,-3.181448489,642,
CBAO305-8,51.444500995,-3.181335689,643,
CBAO305-8,51.444463595,-3.181047789,644,
CBAO305-8,51.444404795,-3.180640589,645,
CBAO305-8,51.444382595,-3.180457689,646,
CBAO305-8,51.444310395,-3.179944789,647,
CBAO305-8,51.444291495,-3.179821489,648,
CBAO305-8,51.444286995,-3.179780189,649,
CBAO305-8,51.444283115,-3.179744924,650,
CBAO305-8,51.444283115,-3.179744924,651,
CBAO305-8,51.444277895,-3.179697489,652,
CBAO305-8,51.444264095,-3.179556589,653,
CBAO305-8,51.444261395,-3.179517189,654,
CBAO305-8,51.444248095,-3.179228089,655,
CBAO305-8,51.444242095,-3.178937389,656,
CBAO305-8,51.444237995,-3.178774389,657,
CBAO305-8,51.444239895,-3.178601089,658,
CBAO305-8,51.444242695,-3.178501489,659,
CBAO305-8,51.444249995,-3.178406889,660,
CBAO305-8,51.444278595,-3.178184589,661,
CBAO305-8,51.444317995,-3.178122189,662,
CBAO305-8,51.444349895,-3.178040689,663,
CBAO305-8,51.444364795,-3.178002489,664,
CBAO305-8,51.444397495,-3.177922689,665,
CBAO305-8,51.444416095,-3.177920189,666,
CBAO305-8,51.444454795,-3.177893489,667,
CBAO305-8,51.444483895,-3.177853089,668,
CBAO305-8,51.444502495,-3.177803589,669,
CBAO305-8,51.444508095,-3.177731289,670,
CBAO305-8,51.444506495,-3.177688989,671,
CBAO305-8,51.444499095,-3.177653989,672,
CBAO305-8,51.444483395,-3.177618089,673,
CBAO305-8,51.444458895,-3.177588489,674,
CBAO305-8,51.444429995,-3.177565589,675,
CBAO305-8,51.444398295,-3.177556589,676,
CBAO305-8,51.444363595,-3.177528389,677,
CBAO305-8,51.444331995,-3.177493289,678,
CBAO305-8,51.444316095,-3.177472089,679,
CBAO305-8,51.444306395,-3.177459089,680,
CBAO305-8,51.444280395,-3.177417189,681,
CBAO305-8,51.444253195,-3.177363289,682,
CBAO305-8,51.444220195,-3.177303389,683,
CBAO305-8,51.444214395,-3.177274789,684,
CBAO305-8,51.444208495,-3.177237689,685,
CBAO305-8,51.444202295,-3.177182089,686,
CBAO305-8,51.444194595,-3.177036489,687,
CBAO305-8,51.444186295,-3.176874589,688,
CBAO305-8,51.444178195,-3.176729289,689,
CBAO305-8,51.444171995,-3.176621389,690,
CBAO305-8,51.444165895,-3.176467489,691,
CBAO305-8,51.444161395,-3.176313489,692,
CBAO305-8,51.444159495,-3.176123289,693,
CBAO305-8,51.444156995,-3.175997089,694,
CBAO305-8,51.444155895,-3.175882989,695,
CBAO305-8,51.444154695,-3.175643889,696,
CBAO305-8,51.444154695,-3.175564089,697,
CBAO305-8,51.444155069,-3.175530482,698,
CBAO305-8,51.444155069,-3.175530482,699,
CBAO305-8,51.444155895,-3.175456189,700,
CBAO305-8,51.444163795,-3.175188789,701,
CBAO305-8,51.444169195,-3.175052889,702,
CBAO305-8,51.444174795,-3.174915189,703,
CBAO305-8,51.444180795,-3.174795089,704,
CBAO305-8,51.444201295,-3.174447589,705,
CBAO305-8,51.444223995,-3.174099489,706,
CBAO305-8,51.444228895,-3.174021189,707,
CBAO305-8,51.444236495,-3.173907589,708,
CBAO305-8,51.444254895,-3.173694089,709,
CBAO305-8,51.444279995,-3.173443289,710,
CBAO305-8,51.444300384,-3.173258928,711,
CBAO305-8,51.444300384,-3.173258928,712,
CBAO305-8,51.444301295,-3.173250689,713,
CBAO305-8,51.444333595,-3.172983389,714,
CBAO305-8,51.444355395,-3.172820189,715,
CBAO305-8,51.444382295,-3.172658489,716,
CBAO305-8,51.444403395,-3.172559189,717,
CBAO305-8,51.444436095,-3.172420689,718,
CBAO305-8,51.444467195,-3.172299789,719,
CBAO305-8,51.444500895,-3.172180389,720,
CBAO305-8,51.444538095,-3.172053789,721,
CBAO305-8,51.444715295,-3.171495289,722,
CBAO305-8,51.444780795,-3.171286289,723,
CBAO305-8,51.444834395,-3.171097989,724,
CBAO305-8,51.444863195,-3.170993589,725,
CBAO305-8,51.444883595,-3.170908089,726,
CBAO305-8,51.444902095,-3.170818889,727,
CBAO305-8,51.444922995,-3.170702989,728,
CBAO305-8,51.444968995,-3.170440989,729,
CBAO305-8,51.445041895,-3.170002689,730,
CBAO305-8,51.445075255,-3.169800862,731,
CBAO305-8,51.445075255,-3.169800862,732,
CBAO305-8,51.445089795,-3.169712889,733,
CBAO305-8,51.445155795,-3.169331189,734,
CBAO305-8,51.445180695,-3.169225589,735,
CBAO305-8,51.445213395,-3.169094989,736,
CBAO305-8,51.445237995,-3.169009589,737,
CBAO305-8,51.445259595,-3.168940689,738,
CBAO305-8,51.445285695,-3.168872689,739,
CBAO305-8,51.445350495,-3.168712889,740,
CBAO305-8,51.445367895,-3.168667889,741,
CBAO305-8,51.445373995,-3.168633689,742,
CBAO305-8,51.445375495,-3.168598989,743,
CBAO305-8,51.445371795,-3.168559789,744,
CBAO305-8,51.445362895,-3.168462189,745,
CBAO305-8,51.445393295,-3.168443189,746,
CBAO305-8,51.445418195,-3.168409489,747,
CBAO305-8,51.445434895,-3.168364489,748,
CBAO305-8,51.445441595,-3.168313289,749,
CBAO305-8,51.445437495,-3.168261389,750,
CBAO305-8,51.445422995,-3.168214389,751,
CBAO305-8,51.445399895,-3.168177589,752,
CBAO305-8,51.445374495,-3.168156889,753,
CBAO305-8,51.445346595,-3.168148689,754,
CBAO305-8,51.445318295,-3.168153589,755,
CBAO305-8,51.445290395,-3.168172889,756,
CBAO305-8,51.445267395,-3.168204889,757,
CBAO305-8,51.445251595,-3.168246689,758,
CBAO305-8,51.445244495,-3.168294289,759,
CBAO305-8,51.445244495,-3.168294289,760,
CBAO305-8,51.445244495,-3.168294289,761,
CBAO305-8,51.445246695,-3.168342989,762,
CBAO305-8,51.445258195,-3.168388289,763,
CBAO305-8,51.445215795,-3.168433989,764,
CBAO305-8,51.445209695,-3.168455989,765,
CBAO305-8,51.445197495,-3.168509389,766,
CBAO305-8,51.445189295,-3.168555489,767,
CBAO305-8,51.445179695,-3.168628889,768,
CBAO305-8,51.445170595,-3.168694189,769,
CBAO305-8,51.445154995,-3.168770989,770,
CBAO305-8,51.445063895,-3.169149789,771,
CBAO305-8,51.445012995,-3.169351789,772,
CBAO305-8,51.444902895,-3.169791389,773,
CBAO305-8,51.444838795,-3.170050389,774,
CBAO305-8,51.444809395,-3.170154789,775,
CBAO305-8,51.444783795,-3.170227889,776,
CBAO305-8,51.444759595,-3.170292489,777,
CBAO305-8,51.444725495,-3.170366589,778,
CBAO305-8,51.444696595,-3.170417089,779,
CBAO305-8,51.444658195,-3.170470689,780,
CBAO305-8,51.444620495,-3.170516789,781,
CBAO305-8,51.444592695,-3.170545889,782,
CBAO305-8,51.444565695,-3.170567189,783,
CBAO305-8,51.444541095,-3.170584489,784,
CBAO305-8,51.444514795,-3.170601089,785,
CBAO305-8,51.444486795,-3.170614989,786,
CBAO305-8,51.444458095,-3.170626389,787,
CBAO305-8,51.444401595,-3.170641889,788,
CBAO305-8,51.444344295,-3.170653289,789,
CBAO305-8,51.444313895,-3.170659289,790,
CBAO305-8,51.444274495,-3.170672289,791,
CBAO305-8,51.444252595,-3.170681189,792,
CBAO305-8,51.444165995,-3.170616889,793,
CBAO305-8,51.444078095,-3.170547189,794,
CBAO305-8,51.444039395,-3.170509789,795,
CBAO305-8,51.444004795,-3.170467889,796,
CBAO305-8,51.443991395,-3.170449489,797,
CBAO305-8,51.443970695,-3.170421189,798,
CBAO305-8,51.443932695,-3.170355989,799,
CBAO305-8,51.443901995,-3.170288189,800,
CBAO305-8,51.443873095,-3.170212489,801,
CBAO305-8,51.443857795,-3.170183989,802,
CBAO305-8,51.443841795,-3.170169889,803,
CBAO305-8,51.443799195,-3.170157889,804,
CBAO305-8,51.443816895,-3.169928689,805,
CBAO305-8,51.443809995,-3.169775289,806,
CBAO305-8,51.443777295,-3.169395689,807,
CBAO305-8,51.443748708,-3.169057274,808,
CBAO305-8,51.443748708,-3.169057274,809,
CBAO305-8,51.443725495,-3.168782489,810,
CBAO305-8,51.443695795,-3.168460489,811,
CBAO305-8,51.443679295,-3.168340389,812,
CBAO305-8,51.443661395,-3.168237389,813,
CBAO305-8,51.443638295,-3.168147189,814,
CBAO305-8,51.443602995,-3.168023089,815,
CBAO305-8,51.443558295,-3.167887189,816,
CBAO305-8,51.443527195,-3.167819189,817,
CBAO305-8,51.443487595,-3.167753089,818,
CBAO305-8,51.443448795,-3.167705089,819,
CBAO305-8,51.443411895,-3.167671089,820,
CBAO305-8,51.443361795,-3.167633589,821,
CBAO305-8,51.443313095,-3.167604189,822,
CBAO305-8,51.443223195,-3.167553789,823,
CBAO305-8,51.443170495,-3.167537089,824,
CBAO305-8,51.443126395,-3.167539289,825,
CBAO305-8,51.443079995,-3.167552589,826,
CBAO305-8,51.443034495,-3.167575189,827,
CBAO305-8,51.442982295,-3.167619289,828,
CBAO305-8,51.442936395,-3.167660889,829,
CBAO305-8,51.442875395,-3.167723189,830,
CBAO305-8,51.442833795,-3.167767589,831,
CBAO305-8,51.442791179,-3.16781219,832,
CBAO305-8,51.442791179,-3.16781219,833,
CBAO305-8,51.442726395,-3.167879989,834,
CBAO305-8,51.442653595,-3.167956689,835,
CBAO305-8,51.442596895,-3.168024989,836,
CBAO305-8,51.442545995,-3.168091989,837,
CBAO305-8,51.442508195,-3.168144389,838,
CBAO305-8,51.442469295,-3.168210289,839,
CBAO305-8,51.442446395,-3.168260689,840,
CBAO305-8,51.442427095,-3.168310189,841,
CBAO305-8,51.442411795,-3.168347289,842,
CBAO305-8,51.442394595,-3.168376889,843,
CBAO305-8,51.442373495,-3.168402889,844,
CBAO305-8,51.442346895,-3.168418389,845,
CBAO305-8,51.442318195,-3.168429389,846,
CBAO305-8,51.442285095,-3.168431589,847,
CBAO305-8,51.442242295,-3.168425689,848,
CBAO305-8,51.442211095,-3.168418889,849,
CBAO305-8,51.442169995,-3.168402189,850,
CBAO305-8,51.442143895,-3.168380289,851,
CBAO305-8,51.442115795,-3.168350489,852,
CBAO305-8,51.442093895,-3.168306689,853,
CBAO305-8,51.442065995,-3.168243889,854,
CBAO305-8,51.442003795,-3.168089789,855,
CBAO305-8,51.441881495,-3.167781089,856,
CBAO305-8,51.441800195,-3.167569689,857,
CBAO305-8,51.441773395,-3.167500989,858,
CBAO305-8,51.441741795,-3.167434889,859,
CBAO305-8,51.441692295,-3.167355089,860,
CBAO305-8,51.441670395,-3.167322789,861,
CBAO305-8,51.441640595,-3.167278789,862,
CBAO305-8,51.441586995,-3.167206689,863,
CBAO305-8,51.441540995,-3.167152389,864,
CBAO305-8,51.441498695,-3.167107389,865,
CBAO305-8,51.441457795,-3.167071089,866,
CBAO305-8,51.441410395,-3.167040389,867,
CBAO305-8,51.441388095,-3.167032389,868,
CBAO305-8,51.441355495,-3.167022689,869,
CBAO305-8,51.441316395,-3.167018389,870,
CBAO305-8,51.441275495,-3.167026189,871,
CBAO305-8,51.441250995,-3.167039089,872,
CBAO305-8,51.441226895,-3.167054689,873,
CBAO305-8,51.441199095,-3.167079889,874,
CBAO305-8,51.441149595,-3.167137389,875,
CBAO305-8,51.440937094,-3.167381447,876,
CBAO305-8,51.440937094,-3.167381447,877,
CBAO305-8,51.440830395,-3.167503989,878,
CBAO305-8,51.440763595,-3.167580189,879,
CBAO305-8,51.44030191,-3.168085981,880,
CBAO305-8,51.44030191,-3.168085981,881,
CBAO305-8,51.440244395,-3.168148989,882,
CBAO305-8,51.439983795,-3.168442089,883,
CBAO305-8,51.439929795,-3.168507589,884,
CBAO305-8,51.439875495,-3.168591389,885,
CBAO305-8,51.439835895,-3.168667989,886,
CBAO305-8,51.439794195,-3.168769589,887,
CBAO305-8,51.439754495,-3.168896589,888,
CBAO305-8,51.439726795,-3.169018889,889,
CBAO305-8,51.439702595,-3.169155089,890,
CBAO305-8,51.439679895,-3.169307889,891,
CBAO305-8,51.439654395,-3.169522789,892,
CBAO305-8,51.439633311,-3.169720908,893,
CBAO305-8,51.439633311,-3.169720908,894,
CBAO305-8,51.439621595,-3.169830989,895,
CBAO305-8,51.439602795,-3.170041189,896,
CBAO305-8,51.439579695,-3.170369189,897,
CBAO305-8,51.439572495,-3.170491089,898,
CBAO305-8,51.439561595,-3.170787089,899,
CBAO305-8,51.439557095,-3.170936689,900,
CBAO305-8,51.439555995,-3.171092589,901,
CBAO305-8,51.439557295,-3.171209589,902,
CBAO305-8,51.439561795,-3.171310389,903,
CBAO305-8,51.439578995,-3.171505789,904,
CBAO305-8,51.439606895,-3.171707089,905,
CBAO305-8,51.439617555,-3.17177021,906,
CBAO305-8,51.439617555,-3.17177021,907,
CBAO305-8,51.439766895,-3.172654589,908,
CBAO305-8,51.439778595,-3.172719889,909,
CBAO305-8,51.439695195,-3.172785789,910,
CBAO305-8,51.439649895,-3.172824889,911,
CBAO305-8,51.439589395,-3.172881189,912,
CBAO305-8,51.439501895,-3.172973689,913,
CBAO305-8,51.439295895,-3.173187789,914,
CBAO305-8,51.439246995,-3.173236689,915,
CBAO305-8,51.439203795,-3.173279889,916,
CBAO305-8,51.439191495,-3.173293489,917,
CBAO305-8,51.439172795,-3.173313389,918,
CBAO305-8,51.439124327,-3.173362079,919,
CBAO305-8,51.439124327,-3.173362079,920,
CBAO305-8,51.438997695,-3.173489289,921,
CBAO305-8,51.438913295,-3.173570389,922,
CBAO305-8,51.438849295,-3.173631089,923,
CBAO305-8,51.438762695,-3.173708789,924,
CBAO305-8,51.438750595,-3.173675389,925,
CBAO305-8,51.438728095,-3.173644989,926,
CBAO305-8,51.438700495,-3.173628189,927,
CBAO305-8,51.438681295,-3.173626289,928,
CBAO305-8,51.438663395,-3.173627189,929,
CBAO305-8,51.438641595,-3.173523989,930,
CBAO305-8,51.438630695,-3.173476289,931,
CBAO305-8,51.438597417,-3.173342781,932,
CBAO305-8,51.438597417,-3.173342781,933,
CBAO305-8,51.438554695,-3.173171389,934,
CBAO305-8,51.438466095,-3.172813489,935,
CBAO305-8,51.438449595,-3.172746389,936,
CBAO305-8,51.438381495,-3.172469189,937,
CBAO305-8,51.438271395,-3.172002089,938,
CBAO305-8,51.438208795,-3.171734689,939,
CBAO305-8,51.438188495,-3.171647089,940,
CBAO305-8,51.438170795,-3.171587289,941,
CBAO305-8,51.438149395,-3.171527989,942,
CBAO305-8,51.438137595,-3.171496189,943,
CBAO305-8,51.438114995,-3.171445289,944,
CBAO305-8,51.438090195,-3.171398989,945,
CBAO305-8,51.438046895,-3.171336589,946,
CBAO305-8,51.437882795,-3.171156589,947,
CBAO305-8,51.437726295,-3.170988389,948,
CBAO305-8,51.437533695,-3.170778489,949,
CBAO305-8,51.437443195,-3.170677989,950,
CBAO305-8,51.437263495,-3.170486489,951,
CBAO305-8,51.437217595,-3.170434589,952,
CBAO305-8,51.437163095,-3.170367089,953,
CBAO305-8,51.437108995,-3.170284389,954,
CBAO305-8,51.437070395,-3.170212589,955,
CBAO305-8,51.437021395,-3.170103789,956,
CBAO305-8,51.436977895,-3.169967389,957,
CBAO305-8,51.436957795,-3.169894589,958,
CBAO305-8,51.436943195,-3.169825989,959,
CBAO305-8,51.436844695,-3.169283789,960,
CBAO305-8,51.436799195,-3.169010689,961,
CBAO305-8,51.436776895,-3.168855589,962,
CBAO305-8,51.436761595,-3.168738289,963,
CBAO305-8,51.436715695,-3.168361889,964,
CBAO305-8,51.436699195,-3.168194389,965,
CBAO305-8,51.436695395,-3.168132089,966,
CBAO305-8,51.436695095,-3.168089389,967,
CBAO305-8,51.436700295,-3.168042089,968,
CBAO305-8,51.436706595,-3.168008089,969,
CBAO305-8,51.436723295,-3.167932589,970,
CBAO305-8,51.436731995,-3.167897289,971,
CBAO305-8,51.436757195,-3.167786889,972,
CBAO305-8,51.436772295,-3.167702889,973,
CBAO305-8,51.436781495,-3.167630489,974,
CBAO305-8,51.436781995,-3.167557089,975,
CBAO305-8,51.436776095,-3.167499589,976,
CBAO305-8,51.436764795,-3.167448889,977,
CBAO305-8,51.436747795,-3.167398289,978,
CBAO305-8,51.436722295,-3.167348189,979,
CBAO305-8,51.436675895,-3.167291789,980,
CBAO305-8,51.436648995,-3.167266789,981,
CBAO305-8,51.436625195,-3.167251489,982,
CBAO305-8,51.436582595,-3.167238889,983,
CBAO305-8,51.436551295,-3.167236689,984,
CBAO305-8,51.436527395,-3.167236989,985,
CBAO305-8,51.436478295,-3.167254889,986,
CBAO305-8,51.436393195,-3.167289989,987,
CBAO305-8,51.436319295,-3.167321289,988,
CBAO305-8,51.436236795,-3.167353889,989,
CBAO305-8,51.436188495,-3.167371789,990,
CBAO305-8,51.436106895,-3.167400389,991,
CBAO305-8,51.436029895,-3.167420689,992,
CBAO305-8,51.435993395,-3.167428189,993,
CBAO305-8,51.435951495,-3.167436889,994,
CBAO305-8,51.435896095,-3.167441789,995,
CBAO305-8,51.435863295,-3.167443989,996,
CBAO305-8,51.435793195,-3.167449289,997,
CBAO305-8,51.435763995,-3.167452989,998,
CBAO305-8,51.435706295,-3.167462889,999,
CBAO305-8,51.435646995,-3.167475189,1000,
CBAO305-8,51.435585695,-3.167491389,1001,
CBAO305-8,51.435546695,-3.167501389,1002,
CBAO305-8,51.435462795,-3.167531089,1003,
CBAO305-8,51.435406236,-3.167552906,1004,
CBAO305-8,51.435406236,-3.167552906,1005,
CBAO305-8,51.435332395,-3.167581389,1006,
CBAO305-8,51.435226995,-3.167581589,1007,
CBAO305-8,51.435165695,-3.167601389,1008,
CBAO305-8,51.435130095,-3.167613089,1009,
CBAO305-8,51.435046995,-3.167645989,1010,
CBAO305-8,51.434897795,-3.167708189,1011,
CBAO305-8,51.434613595,-3.167830289,1012,
CBAO305-8,51.434390395,-3.167927989,1013,
CBAO305-8,51.434105595,-3.168055489,1014,
CBAO305-8,51.434018895,-3.168122289,1015,
CBAO305-8,51.433982895,-3.168137489,1016,
CBAO305-8,51.433956995,-3.168147289,1017,
CBAO305-8,51.433851795,-3.168165789,1018,
CBAO305-8,51.433841495,-3.168167789,1019,
CBAO305-8,51.433616595,-3.168268189,1020,
CBAO305-8,51.433485295,-3.168324489,1021,
CBAO305-8,51.433045695,-3.168518289,1022,
CBAO305-8,51.432874295,-3.168591789,1023,
CBAO305-8,51.432850005,-3.168602978,1024,
CBAO305-8,51.432850005,-3.168602978,1025,
CBAO305-8,51.432719295,-3.168663189,1026,
CBAO305-8,51.432675895,-3.168683189,1027,
CBAO305-8,51.432627595,-3.168708589,1028,
CBAO305-8,51.432610595,-3.168721889,1029,
CBAO305-8,51.432572695,-3.168760789,1030,
CBAO305-8,51.432523795,-3.168809589,1031,
CBAO305-8,51.432497795,-3.168829389,1032,
CBAO305-8,51.432474795,-3.168843289,1033,
CBAO305-8,51.432407695,-3.168875889,1034,
CBAO305-8,51.432347795,-3.168899889,1035,
CBAO305-8,51.432288295,-3.168936289,1036,
CBAO305-8,51.431928095,-3.169088789,1037,
CBAO305-8,51.431564095,-3.169250589,1038,
CBAO305-8,51.431420195,-3.169311289,1039,
CBAO305-8,51.431224595,-3.169400189,1040,
CBAO305-8,51.431057095,-3.169476489,1041,
CBAO305-8,51.430992695,-3.169509189,1042,
CBAO305-8,51.430920295,-3.169554289,1043,
CBAO305-8,51.430817295,-3.169624489,1044,
CBAO305-8,51.430756795,-3.169668889,1045,
CBAO305-8,51.430651595,-3.169750089,1046,
CBAO305-8,51.430560395,-3.169819389,1047,
CBAO305-8,51.430445995,-3.169902189,1048,
CBAO305-8,51.430375695,-3.169948889,1049,
CBAO305-8,51.430274595,-3.170013589,1050,
CBAO305-8,51.430162995,-3.170078489,1051,
CBAO305-8,51.429974995,-3.170185689,1052,
CBAO305-8,51.429803895,-3.170332789,1053,
CBAO305-8,51.429727437,-3.170413876,1054,
CBAO305-8,51.429727437,-3.170413876,1055,
CBAO305-8,51.429618895,-3.170528989,1056,
CBAO305-8,51.429488795,-3.170704189,1057,
CBAO305-8,51.429404595,-3.170839789,1058,
CBAO305-8,51.429300195,-3.171029789,1059,
CBAO305-8,51.429234295,-3.171174289,1060,
CBAO305-8,51.429170695,-3.171328689,1061,
CBAO305-8,51.429110895,-3.171484289,1062,
CBAO305-8,51.429072695,-3.171597389,1063,
CBAO305-8,51.429052595,-3.171683089,1064,
CBAO305-8,51.429030995,-3.171774689,1065,
CBAO305-8,51.428949295,-3.171998689,1066,
CBAO305-8,51.428841395,-3.172308389,1067,
CBAO305-8,51.428773195,-3.172287489,1068,
CBAO305-8,51.428719295,-3.172299189,1069,
CBAO305-8,51.428669795,-3.172336489,1070,
CBAO305-8,51.428637795,-3.172385589,1071,
CBAO305-8,51.428612295,-3.172554789,1072,
CBAO305-8,51.428612295,-3.172604989,1073,
CBAO305-8,51.428639995,-3.172677389,1074,
CBAO305-8,51.428656781,-3.172697919,1075,
CBAO305-8,51.428656781,-3.172697919,1076,
CBAO305-8,51.428691095,-3.172739889,1077,
CBAO305-8,51.428623695,-3.172936989,1078,
CBAO305-8,51.428558695,-3.173129589,1079,
CBAO305-8,51.428499895,-3.173295089,1080,
CBAO305-8,51.428431595,-3.173497889,1081,
CBAO305-8,51.428298795,-3.173888089,1082,
CBAO305-8,51.428019995,-3.174781489,1083,
CBAO305-8,51.427895995,-3.175234889,1084,
CBAO305-8,51.427831095,-3.175465889,1085,
CBAO305-8,51.427740195,-3.175775289,1086,
CBAO305-8,51.427683495,-3.175975089,1087,
CBAO305-8,51.427664595,-3.176036189,1088,
CBAO305-8,51.427617295,-3.176039689,1089,
CBAO305-8,51.427617095,-3.176091489,1090,
CBAO305-8,51.427614095,-3.176114089,1091,
CBAO305-8,51.427604895,-3.176134489,1092,
CBAO305-8,51.427549095,-3.176248889,1093,
CBAO305-8,51.427246095,-3.176871589,1094,
CBAO305-8,51.426726795,-3.177921589,1095,
CBAO305-8,51.425961595,-3.179431989,1096,
CBAO305-8,51.425344095,-3.180665889,1097,
CBAO305-8,51.425297695,-3.180729689,1098,
CBAO305-8,51.425278395,-3.180777989,1099,
CBAO305-8,51.425363295,-3.180968989,1100,
CBAO305-8,51.425397095,-3.181034389,1101,
CBAO305-8,51.425448895,-3.181114689,1102,
CBAO305-8,51.425490995,-3.181173689,1103,
CBAO305-8,51.425528595,-3.181222389,1104,
CBAO305-8,51.425756095,-3.181458489,1105,
CBAO305-8,51.425959595,-3.181675389,1106,
CBAO305-8,51.426073095,-3.181812489,1107,
CBAO305-8,51.426282895,-3.182074789,1108,
CBAO305-8,51.426369795,-3.182192889,1109,
CBAO305-8,51.426475995,-3.182352189,1110,
CBAO305-8,51.426610595,-3.182576389,1111,
CBAO305-8,51.426795895,-3.182907789,1112,
CBAO305-8,51.426874195,-3.183029189,1113,
CBAO305-8,51.426962595,-3.183142989,1114,
CBAO305-8,51.427066695,-3.183257689,1115,
CBAO305-8,51.427153895,-3.183335889,1116,
CBAO305-8,51.427252495,-3.183422189,1117,
CBAO305-8,51.427342195,-3.183492989,1118,
CBAO305-8,51.427770359,-3.183826897,1119,
CBAO305-8,51.427770359,-3.183826897,1120,
CBAO305-8,51.428323895,-3.184258589,1121,
CBAO305-8,51.428529195,-3.184408289,1122,
CBAO305-8,51.428563495,-3.184433289,1123,
CBAO305-8,51.428593395,-3.184452689,1124,
CBAO305-8,51.428727595,-3.184539489,1125,
CBAO305-8,51.428806595,-3.184589189,1126,
CBAO305-8,51.428917995,-3.184652789,1127,
CBAO305-8,51.429117695,-3.184756989,1128,
CBAO305-8,51.429768295,-3.185077889,1129,
CBAO305-8,51.429788195,-3.185087689,1130,
CBAO305-8,51.429961395,-3.185175289,1131,
CBAO305-8,51.430026695,-3.185003589,1132,
CBAO305-8,51.430049695,-3.184940089,1133,
CBAO305-8,51.430059995,-3.184913189,1134,
CBAO305-8,51.430199995,-3.184548489,1135,
CBAO305-8,51.430438595,-3.183922589,1136,
CBAO305-8,51.430715295,-3.183210089,1137,
CBAO305-8,51.430837995,-3.182888189,1138,
CBAO305-8,51.430937995,-3.182647889,1139,
CBAO305-8,51.431070195,-3.182379989,1140,
CBAO305-8,51.431129173,-3.182261214,1141,
CBAO305-8,51.431129173,-3.182261214,1142,
CBAO305-8,51.431156595,-3.182205989,1143,
CBAO305-8,51.431286695,-3.181990789,1144,
CBAO305-8,51.431386395,-3.181835089,1145,
CBAO305-8,51.431522795,-3.181645989,1146,
CBAO305-8,51.431654795,-3.181477189,1147,
CBAO305-8,51.431785295,-3.181318689,1148,
CBAO305-8,51.432012995,-3.181065189,1149,
CBAO305-8,51.432233595,-3.180844589,1150,
CBAO305-8,51.432449295,-3.180651689,1151,
CBAO305-8,51.432584988,-3.180535667,1152,
CBAO305-8,51.432584988,-3.180535667,1153,
CBAO305-8,51.432707295,-3.180431089,1154,
CBAO305-8,51.432857795,-3.180295389,1155,
CBAO305-8,51.432982395,-3.180173289,1156,
CBAO305-8,51.433092495,-3.180059189,1157,
CBAO305-8,51.433171395,-3.179978589,1158,
CBAO305-8,51.433183895,-3.180023089,1159,
CBAO305-8,51.433263095,-3.180266889,1160,
CBAO305-8,51.433467895,-3.180848989,1161,
CBAO305-8,51.433710995,-3.181449989,1162,
CBAO305-8,51.433918795,-3.181923489,1163,
CBAO305-8,51.434051495,-3.182179889,1164,
CBAO305-8,51.434236395,-3.182511689,1165,
CBAO305-8,51.434358895,-3.182723089,1166,
CBAO305-8,51.434383095,-3.182764789,1167,
CBAO305-8,51.434409495,-3.182807189,1168,
CBAO305-8,51.434472595,-3.182908789,1169,
CBAO305-8,51.434581067,-3.183071898,1170,
CBAO305-8,51.434581067,-3.183071898,1171,
CBAO305-8,51.434688795,-3.183233889,1172,
CBAO305-8,51.434796495,-3.183380389,1173,
CBAO305-8,51.434936095,-3.183578289,1174,
CBAO305-8,51.435000995,-3.183663789,1175,
CBAO305-8,51.435029895,-3.183702189,1176,
CBAO305-8,51.435060695,-3.183740489,1177,
CBAO305-8,51.435117295,-3.183814189,1178,
CBAO305-8,51.435306295,-3.184049889,1179,
CBAO305-8,51.435495995,-3.184277789,1180,
CBAO305-8,51.435731495,-3.184551189,1181,
CBAO305-8,51.435893795,-3.184731889,1182,
CBAO305-8,51.435965895,-3.184807489,1183,
CBAO305-8,51.436105691,-3.184928382,1184,
CBAO305-8,51.436105691,-3.184928382,1185,
CBAO305-8,51.436235095,-3.185040289,1186,
CBAO305-8,51.436271695,-3.185071589,1187,
CBAO305-8,51.435961995,-3.185981289,1188,
CBAO305-8,51.435674995,-3.186809789,1189,
CBAO305-8,51.435468395,-3.187433389,1190,
CBAO305-8,51.435330843,-3.18784381,1191,
CBAO305-8,51.435330843,-3.18784381,1192,
CBAO305-8,51.435234895,-3.188130089,1193,
CBAO305-8,51.435210795,-3.188201089,1194,
CBAO305-8,51.435370195,-3.188472589,1195,
CBAO305-8,51.435518395,-3.188718689,1196,
CBAO305-8,51.435621895,-3.188864189,1197,
CBAO305-8,51.435724795,-3.188996889,1198,
CBAO305-8,51.435833395,-3.189121289,1199,
CBAO305-8,51.435980895,-3.189275489,1200,
CBAO305-8,51.436084695,-3.189376289,1201,
CBAO305-8,51.436158995,-3.189463789,1202,
CBAO305-8,51.436238595,-3.189576389,1203,
CBAO305-8,51.436294195,-3.189677389,1204,
CBAO305-8,51.436392795,-3.189894789,1205,
CBAO305-8,51.436451695,-3.190048789,1206,
CBAO305-8,51.436528595,-3.190295289,1207,
CBAO305-8,51.436582195,-3.190452489,1208,
CBAO305-8,51.436627195,-3.190571789,1209,
CBAO305-8,51.436700295,-3.190733289,1210,
CBAO305-8,51.436780995,-3.190891789,1211,
CBAO305-8,51.436861595,-3.191039089,1212,
CBAO305-8,51.437003295,-3.191285289,1213,
CBAO305-8,51.437061385,-3.191383558,1214,
CBAO305-8,51.437061385,-3.191383558,1215,
CBAO305-8,51.437137895,-3.191512989,1216,
CBAO305-8,51.437243295,-3.191688189,1217,
CBAO305-8,51.437306495,-3.191779389,1218,
CBAO305-8,51.437380795,-3.191874189,1219,
CBAO305-8,51.437487595,-3.191969189,1220,
CBAO305-8,51.437554695,-3.192013089,1221,
CBAO305-8,51.437642395,-3.192057589,1222,
CBAO305-8,51.437930395,-3.192202889,1223,
CBAO305-8,51.438176695,-3.192325889,1224,
CBAO305-8,51.438476495,-3.192480389,1225,
CBAO305-8,51.438784195,-3.192632789,1226,
CBAO305-8,51.438841644,-3.192661196,1227,
CBAO305-8,51.438841644,-3.192661196,1228,
CBAO305-8,51.439055795,-3.192767089,1229,
CBAO305-8,51.439330995,-3.192894889,1230,
CBAO305-8,51.439524195,-3.192979689,1231,
CBAO305-8,51.439577295,-3.193002289,1232,
CBAO305-8,51.439624895,-3.193024389,1233,
CBAO305-8,51.439718395,-3.193082289,1234,
CBAO305-8,51.439760295,-3.193112489,1235,
CBAO305-8,51.439799995,-3.193142189,1236,
CBAO305-8,51.439844795,-3.193175789,1237,
CBAO305-8,51.439932595,-3.193249889,1238,
CBAO305-8,51.440054295,-3.193360589,1239,
CBAO305-8,51.440167995,-3.193474689,1240,
CBAO305-8,51.440308095,-3.193617289,1241,
CBAO305-8,51.440482095,-3.193797089,1242,
CBAO305-8,51.440648595,-3.193963689,1243,
CBAO305-8,51.440773795,-3.194092689,1244,
CBAO305-8,51.440874895,-3.194207589,1245,
CBAO305-8,51.440922295,-3.194267689,1246,
CBAO305-8,51.440956695,-3.194321089,1247,
CBAO305-8,51.441053795,-3.194483389,1248,
CBAO305-8,51.441138295,-3.194640889,1249,
CBAO305-8,51.441164395,-3.194696289,1250,
CBAO305-8,51.441342995,-3.195055689,1251,
CBAO305-8,51.441490395,-3.195359389,1252,
CBAO305-8,51.441681895,-3.195657689,1253,
CBAO305-8,51.441925295,-3.195939189,1254,
CBAO305-8,51.442047695,-3.196076089,1255,
CBAO305-8,51.442203495,-3.196245589,1256,
CBAO305-8,51.442356695,-3.196417089,1257,
CBAO305-8,51.442471402,-3.196543772,1258,
CBAO305-8,51.442471402,-3.196543772,1259,
CBAO305-8,51.442533895,-3.196612789,1260,
CBAO305-8,51.442776795,-3.196884089,1261,
CBAO305-8,51.442937095,-3.197070489,1262,
CBAO305-8,51.443048495,-3.197222089,1263,
CBAO305-8,51.443137695,-3.197361889,1264,
CBAO305-8,51.443245895,-3.197548789,1265,
CBAO305-8,51.443398995,-3.197828889,1266,
CBAO305-8,51.443416495,-3.197860789,1267,
CBAO305-8,51.443478495,-3.197964289,1268,
CBAO305-8,51.443520595,-3.198027689,1269,
CBAO305-8,51.443584095,-3.198106489,1270,
CBAO305-8,51.443634495,-3.198175389,1271,
CBAO305-8,51.443704795,-3.198247089,1272,
CBAO305-8,51.443768095,-3.198304589,1273,
CBAO305-8,51.443989195,-3.198467989,1274,
CBAO305-8,51.444069895,-3.198532189,1275,
CBAO305-8,51.444141895,-3.198606589,1276,
CBAO305-8,51.444216095,-3.198699689,1277,
CBAO305-8,51.444291995,-3.198809989,1278,
CBAO305-8,51.444314495,-3.198888489,1279,
CBAO305-8,51.444339795,-3.198941389,1280,
CBAO305-8,51.444364295,-3.198988789,1281,
CBAO305-8,51.444414795,-3.199088089,1282,
CBAO305-8,51.444469195,-3.199197589,1283,
CBAO305-8,51.444500295,-3.199155189,1284,
CBAO305-8,51.444520695,-3.199131289,1285,
CBAO305-8,51.444602495,-3.199033489,1286,
CBAO305-8,51.444742395,-3.198866389,1287,
CBAO305-8,51.444814695,-3.198776189,1288,
CBAO305-8,51.444828595,-3.198756889,1289,
CBAO305-8,51.444864895,-3.198736389,1290,
CBAO305-8,51.444943095,-3.198595789,1291,
CBAO305-8,51.444967995,-3.198547789,1292,
CBAO305-8,51.444994395,-3.198488989,1293,
CBAO305-8,51.445033495,-3.198478389,1294,
CBAO305-8,51.445060095,-3.198462989,1295,
CBAO305-8,51.445101195,-3.198408589,1296,
CBAO305-8,51.445125695,-3.198385689,1297,
CBAO305-8,51.445187195,-3.198322889,1298,
CBAO305-8,51.445238995,-3.198272189,1299,
CBAO305-8,51.445299795,-3.198213489,1300,
CBAO305-8,51.445327095,-3.198185789,1301,
CBAO305-8,51.445423595,-3.198092189,1302,
CBAO305-8,51.445468875,-3.198049278,1303,
CBAO305-8,51.445468875,-3.198049278,1304,
CBAO305-8,51.445536395,-3.197985289,1305,
CBAO305-8,51.445729195,-3.197819789,1306,
CBAO305-8,51.445942995,-3.197636189,1307,
CBAO305-8,51.446015995,-3.197580189,1308,
CBAO305-8,51.446071495,-3.197540189,1309,
CBAO305-8,51.446141395,-3.197493989,1310,
CBAO305-8,51.446247995,-3.197442189,1311,
CBAO305-8,51.446323395,-3.197414589,1312,
CBAO305-8,51.446396695,-3.197398889,1313,
CBAO305-8,51.446481695,-3.197392689,1314,
CBAO305-8,51.446590095,-3.197399989,1315,
CBAO305-8,51.446693395,-3.197427489,1316,
CBAO305-8,51.446765995,-3.197458989,1317,
CBAO305-8,51.446825995,-3.197491789,1318,
CBAO305-8,51.446910195,-3.197548889,1319,
CBAO305-8,51.447019895,-3.197639689,1320,
CBAO305-8,51.447089095,-3.197701589,1321,
CBAO305-8,51.447153995,-3.197766389,1322,
CBAO305-8,51.447271695,-3.197901489,1323,
CBAO305-8,51.447366995,-3.198003089,1324,
CBAO305-8,51.447436895,-3.198070289,1325,
CBAO305-8,51.447517695,-3.198136189,1326,
CBAO305-8,51.447596195,-3.198189889,1327,
CBAO305-8,51.447616095,-3.198201289,1328,
CBAO305-8,51.447635895,-3.198212689,1329,
CBAO305-8,51.447659095,-3.198223889,1330,
CBAO305-8,51.447726095,-3.198256289,1331,
CBAO305-8,51.447798595,-3.198279389,1332,
CBAO305-8,51.447785095,-3.198389889,1333,
CBAO305-8,51.447780295,-3.198467889,1334,
CBAO305-8,51.447781895,-3.198524389,1335,
CBAO305-8,51.447789095,-3.198564589,1336,
CBAO305-8,51.447829695,-3.198792389,1337,
CBAO305-8,51.447906795,-3.199207689,1338,
CBAO305-8,51.447952395,-3.199444989,1339,
CBAO305-8,51.447977295,-3.199561589,1340,
CBAO305-8,51.447989795,-3.199607089,1341,
CBAO305-8,51.448004295,-3.199645989,1342,
CBAO305-8,51.448057795,-3.199765189,1343,
CBAO305-8,51.448094495,-3.199841589,1344,
CBAO305-8,51.448135495,-3.199924789,1345,
CBAO305-8,51.448147695,-3.199951589,1346,
CBAO305-8,51.448172095,-3.200005489,1347,
CBAO305-8,51.448206795,-3.200090289,1348,
CBAO305-8,51.448213195,-3.200108989,1349,
CBAO305-8,51.448236695,-3.200178289,1350,
CBAO305-8,51.448260395,-3.200264989,1351,
CBAO305-8,51.448273895,-3.200319689,1352,
CBAO305-8,51.448328768,-3.200605739,1353,
CBAO305-8,51.448328768,-3.200605739,1354,
CBAO305-8,51.448364495,-3.200791989,1355,
CBAO305-8,51.448407095,-3.201016089,1356,
CBAO305-8,51.448457295,-3.201279989,1357,
CBAO305-8,51.448472195,-3.201333789,1358,
CBAO305-8,51.448489795,-3.201380889,1359,
CBAO305-8,51.448528595,-3.201465989,1360,
CBAO305-8,51.448540395,-3.201496789,1361,
CBAO305-8,51.448549195,-3.201527489,1362,
CBAO305-8,51.448560595,-3.201577089,1363,
CBAO305-8,51.448588795,-3.201725789,1364,
CBAO305-8,51.448622095,-3.201900889,1365,
CBAO305-8,51.448689695,-3.202260189,1366,
CBAO305-8,51.448776095,-3.202719289,1367,
CBAO305-8,51.448824995,-3.202986489,1368,
CBAO305-8,51.448834095,-3.203033989,1369,
CBAO305-8,51.448839279,-3.203060454,1370,
CBAO305-8,51.448839279,-3.203060454,1371,
CBAO305-8,51.448883195,-3.203284689,1372,
CBAO305-8,51.448934795,-3.203566389,1373,
CBAO305-8,51.449007695,-3.203953389,1374,
CBAO305-8,51.449022295,-3.204030989,1375,
CBAO305-8,51.449079195,-3.204330189,1376,
CBAO305-8,51.449092595,-3.204404889,1377,
CBAO305-8,51.449120195,-3.204552789,1378,
CBAO305-8,51.449141495,-3.204666689,1379,
CBAO305-8,51.449165895,-3.204797789,1380,
CBAO305-8,51.449172795,-3.204840189,1381,
CBAO305-8,51.449204395,-3.205009189,1382,
CBAO305-8,51.449254295,-3.205276289,1383,
CBAO305-8,51.449257208,-3.205291847,1384,
CBAO305-8,51.449257208,-3.205291847,1385,
CBAO305-8,51.449360895,-3.205845589,1386,
CBAO305-8,51.449443095,-3.206282289,1387,
CBAO305-8,51.449457895,-3.206350789,1388,
CBAO305-8,51.449541595,-3.206668689,1389,
CBAO305-8,51.44951848,-3.206790133,1390,
CBAO305-8,51.449555834,-3.206873866,1391,
CBAO305-8,51.449612352,-3.206842977,1392,
CBAO305-8,51.449624404,-3.206764144,1393,
CBAO305-8,51.44958926,-3.206684067,1394,
CBAO305-8,51.449589421,-3.20668266,1395,
CBAO305-8,51.449541595,-3.206668689,1396,
CBAO305-8,51.449457895,-3.206350789,1397,
CBAO305-8,51.449443095,-3.206282289,1398,
CBAO305-8,51.449360895,-3.205845589,1399,
CBAO305-8,51.449254295,-3.205276289,1400,
CBAO305-8,51.449204395,-3.205009189,1401,
CBAO305-8,51.449172795,-3.204840189,1402,
CBAO305-8,51.449165895,-3.204797789,1403,
CBAO305-8,51.449141495,-3.204666689,1404,
CBAO305-8,51.449120195,-3.204552789,1405,
CBAO305-8,51.449092595,-3.204404889,1406,
CBAO305-8,51.449079195,-3.204330189,1407,
CBAO305-8,51.449022295,-3.204030989,1408,
CBAO305-8,51.449007695,-3.203953389,1409,
CBAO305-8,51.448934795,-3.203566389,1410,
CBAO305-8,51.448883195,-3.203284689,1411,
CBAO305-8,51.448834095,-3.203033989,1412,
CBAO305-8,51.448824995,-3.202986489,1413,
CBAO305-8,51.448776095,-3.202719289,1414,
CBAO305-8,51.448689695,-3.202260189,1415,
CBAO305-8,51.448622095,-3.201900889,1416,
CBAO305-8,51.448588795,-3.201725789,1417,
CBAO305-8,51.448560595,-3.201577089,1418,
CBAO305-8,51.448549195,-3.201527489,1419,
CBAO305-8,51.448540395,-3.201496789,1420,
CBAO305-8,51.448528595,-3.201465989,1421,
CBAO305-8,51.448489795,-3.201380889,1422,
CBAO305-8,51.448472195,-3.201333789,1423,
CBAO305-8,51.448457295,-3.201279989,1424,
CBAO305-8,51.448407095,-3.201016089,1425,
CBAO305-8,51.448364495,-3.200791989,1426,
CBAO305-8,51.448273895,-3.200319689,1427,
CBAO305-8,51.448260395,-3.200264989,1428,
CBAO305-8,51.448236695,-3.200178289,1429,
CBAO305-8,51.448213195,-3.200108989,1430,
CBAO305-8,51.448206795,-3.200090289,1431,
CBAO305-8,51.448172095,-3.200005489,1432,
CBAO305-8,51.448147695,-3.199951589,1433,
CBAO305-8,51.448135495,-3.199924789,1434,
CBAO305-8,51.448094495,-3.199841589,1435,
CBAO305-8,51.448057795,-3.199765189,1436,
CBAO305-8,51.448004295,-3.199645989,1437,
CBAO305-8,51.447989795,-3.199607089,1438,
CBAO305-8,51.447977295,-3.199561589,1439,
CBAO305-8,51.447952395,-3.199444989,1440,
CBAO305-8,51.447906795,-3.199207689,1441,
CBAO305-8,51.447829695,-3.198792389,1442,
CBAO305-8,51.447789095,-3.198564589,1443,
CBAO305-8,51.447781895,-3.198524389,1444,
CBAO305-8,51.447780295,-3.198467889,1445,
CBAO305-8,51.447785095,-3.198389889,1446,
CBAO305-8,51.447798595,-3.198279389,1447,
CBAO305-8,51.447882195,-3.198298689,1448,
CBAO305-8,51.447899895,-3.198298589,1449,
CBAO305-8,51.447959295,-3.198298289,1450,
CBAO305-8,51.448090295,-3.198285989,1451,
CBAO305-8,51.448148891,-3.198274547,1452,
CBAO305-8,51.448148891,-3.198274547,1453,
CBAO305-8,51.448293595,-3.198246289,1454,
CBAO305-8,51.448496095,-3.198201489,1455,
CBAO305-8,51.448741095,-3.198169089,1456,
CBAO305-8,51.448820795,-3.198162989,1457,
CBAO305-8,51.448936895,-3.198169889,1458,
CBAO305-8,51.449083195,-3.198191589,1459,
CBAO305-8,51.449190795,-3.198210789,1460,
CBAO305-8,51.449272295,-3.198233189,1461,
CBAO305-8,51.449396095,-3.198278789,1462,
CBAO305-8,51.449522895,-3.198339289,1463,
CBAO305-8,51.449536295,-3.198286589,1464,
CBAO305-8,51.449685395,-3.197674589,1465,
CBAO305-8,51.449703195,-3.197560789,1466,
CBAO305-8,51.449708395,-3.197457989,1467,
CBAO305-8,51.449706295,-3.197368989,1468,
CBAO305-8,51.449698795,-3.197276889,1469,
CBAO305-8,51.449684195,-3.197179989,1470,
CBAO305-8,51.449660495,-3.197085089,1471,
CBAO305-8,51.449627595,-3.196983889,1472,
CBAO305-8,51.449584195,-3.196875989,1473,
CBAO305-8,51.449519195,-3.196754289,1474,
CBAO305-8,51.449467095,-3.196672889,1475,
CBAO305-8,51.449434895,-3.196626789,1476,
CBAO305-8,51.449384995,-3.196561689,1477,
CBAO305-8,51.449321395,-3.196497689,1478,
CBAO305-8,51.449321395,-3.196497689,1479,
CBAO305-8,51.449321395,-3.196497689,1480,
CBAO305-8,51.449272495,-3.196461489,1481,
CBAO305-8,51.449219995,-3.196427489,1482,
CBAO305-8,51.449097195,-3.196354589,1483,
CBAO305-8,51.449063295,-3.196332189,1484,
CBAO305-8,51.449012595,-3.196282289,1485,
CBAO305-8,51.448967695,-3.196225989,1486,
CBAO305-8,51.448924095,-3.196158089,1487,
CBAO305-8,51.448860095,-3.196029489,1488,
CBAO305-8,51.448837895,-3.195969189,1489,
CBAO305-8,51.448816295,-3.195875889,1490,
CBAO305-8,51.448804195,-3.195780189,1491,
CBAO305-8,51.448784895,-3.195510989,1492,
CBAO305-8,51.448760495,-3.195213789,1493,
CBAO305-8,51.448716395,-3.194604689,1494,
CBAO305-8,51.448705495,-3.194499289,1495,
CBAO305-8,51.448678395,-3.194380489,1496,
CBAO305-8,51.448645395,-3.194280889,1497,
CBAO305-8,51.448600995,-3.194194689,1498,
CBAO305-8,51.448529395,-3.194106089,1499,
CBAO305-8,51.448488795,-3.194063789,1500,
CBAO305-8,51.448433795,-3.194034389,1501,
CBAO305-8,51.448357295,-3.194009989,1502,
CBAO305-8,51.448291995,-3.193997889,1503,
CBAO305-8,51.448266833,-3.19399702,1504,
CBAO305-8,51.448266833,-3.19399702,1505,
CBAO305-8,51.448222495,-3.193995489,1506,
CBAO305-8,51.448147195,-3.194000789,1507,
CBAO305-8,51.448039395,-3.194017389,1508,
CBAO305-8,51.447942695,-3.194043989,1509,
CBAO305-8,51.447734695,-3.194108089,1510,
CBAO305-8,51.447649995,-3.194120989,1511,
CBAO305-8,51.447498595,-3.194133689,1512,
CBAO305-8,51.447277695,-3.194142789,1513,
CBAO305-8,51.447189295,-3.194151889,1514,
CBAO305-8,51.447098095,-3.194176689,1515,
CBAO305-8,51.447019495,-3.194224189,1516,
CBAO305-8,51.446969195,-3.194280989,1517,
CBAO305-8,51.446929595,-3.194338189,1518,
CBAO305-8,51.446891295,-3.194406989,1519,
CBAO305-8,51.446863495,-3.194483989,1520,
CBAO305-8,51.446844795,-3.194556889,1521,
CBAO305-8,51.446828395,-3.194643489,1522,
CBAO305-8,51.446820195,-3.194731089,1523,
CBAO305-8,51.446815495,-3.194840889,1524,
CBAO305-8,51.446819195,-3.195014289,1525,
CBAO305-8,51.446828895,-3.195364089,1526,
CBAO305-8,51.446837595,-3.195882589,1527,
CBAO305-8,51.446832295,-3.196047189,1528,
CBAO305-8,51.446817395,-3.196180889,1529,
CBAO305-8,51.446796195,-3.196306189,1530,
CBAO305-8,51.446769395,-3.196406389,1531,
CBAO305-8,51.446735595,-3.196516289,1532,
CBAO305-8,51.446729309,-3.196536663,1533,
CBAO305-8,51.446729309,-3.196536663,1534,
CBAO305-8,51.446677895,-3.196703289,1535,
CBAO305-8,51.446650495,-3.196815789,1536,
CBAO305-8,51.446632395,-3.196920489,1537,
CBAO305-8,51.446617695,-3.197029589,1538,
CBAO305-8,51.446602495,-3.197233789,1539,
CBAO305-8,51.446595095,-3.197333489,1540,
CBAO305-8,51.446590095,-3.197399989,1541,
CBAO305-8,51.446481695,-3.197392689,1542,
CBAO305-8,51.446396695,-3.197398889,1543,
CBAO305-8,51.446323395,-3.197414589,1544,
CBAO305-8,51.446247995,-3.197442189,1545,
CBAO305-8,51.446141395,-3.197493989,1546,
CBAO305-8,51.446071495,-3.197540189,1547,
CBAO305-8,51.446015995,-3.197580189,1548,
CBAO305-8,51.445942995,-3.197636189,1549,
CBAO305-8,51.445729195,-3.197819789,1550,
CBAO305-8,51.445536395,-3.197985289,1551,
CBAO305-8,51.445423595,-3.198092189,1552,
CBAO305-8,51.445327095,-3.198185789,1553,
CBAO305-8,51.445299795,-3.198213489,1554,
CBAO305-8,51.445238995,-3.198272189,1555,
CBAO305-8,51.445187195,-3.198322889,1556,
CBAO305-8,51.445125695,-3.198385689,1557,
CBAO305-8,51.445101195,-3.198408589,1558,
CBAO305-8,51.445049195,-3.198380089,1559,
CBAO305-8,51.445024595,-3.198378089,1560,
CBAO305-8,51.444892995,-3.198318589,1561,
CBAO305-8,51.444872295,-3.198453889,1562,
CBAO305-8,51.444864495,-3.198494689,1563,
CBAO305-8,51.444827295,-3.198541389,1564,
CBAO305-8,51.444803395,-3.198598689,1565,
CBAO305-8,51.444769995,-3.198658989,1566,
CBAO305-8,51.444740195,-3.198702889,1567,
CBAO305-8,51.444684495,-3.198773789,1568,
CBAO305-8,51.444579795,-3.198898289,1569,
CBAO305-8,51.444552495,-3.198930589,1570,
CBAO305-8,51.444466695,-3.199025489,1571,
CBAO305-8,51.444414795,-3.199088089,1572,
CBAO305-8,51.444367195,-3.199180589,1573,
CBAO305-8,51.444308395,-3.199254389,1574,
CBAO305-8,51.444221095,-3.199361889,1575,
CBAO305-8,51.444163195,-3.199432089,1576,
CBAO305-8,51.444156095,-3.199517689,1577,
CBAO305-8,51.444100723,-3.199580177,1578,
CBAO305-8,51.444100723,-3.199580177,1579,
CBAO305-8,51.444052595,-3.199634489,1580,
CBAO305-8,51.443999595,-3.199694289,1581,
CBAO305-8,51.443956795,-3.199676989,1582,
CBAO305-8,51.443936195,-3.199701389,1583,
CBAO305-8,51.443907995,-3.199731589,1584,
CBAO305-8,51.443840895,-3.199805189,1585,
CBAO305-8,51.443814895,-3.199942589,1586,
CBAO305-8,51.443559595,-3.200223189,1587,
CBAO305-8,51.442080195,-3.201763089,1588,
CBAO305-8,51.441617195,-3.202257289,1589,
CBAO305-8,51.441509395,-3.202370489,1590,
CBAO305-8,51.441281695,-3.202609689,1591,
CBAO305-8,51.441201395,-3.202694089,1592,
CBAO305-8,51.441009595,-3.202888189,1593,
CBAO305-8,51.440729795,-3.203185989,1594,
CBAO305-8,51.440483295,-3.203413489,1595,
CBAO305-8,51.440226895,-3.203623589,1596,
CBAO305-8,51.439849595,-3.203806789,1597,
CBAO305-8,51.439711795,-3.203855589,1598,
CBAO305-8,51.439537695,-3.203944389,1599,
CBAO305-8,51.439389995,-3.204110889,1600,
CBAO305-8,51.439250795,-3.204452389,1601,
CBAO305-8,51.439104295,-3.204986489,1602,
CBAO305-8,51.439056495,-3.205120589,1603,
CBAO305-8,51.438930895,-3.205380789,1604,
CBAO305-8,51.438812695,-3.205523189,1605,
CBAO305-8,51.438517923,-3.205872296,1606,
CBAO305-8,51.438517923,-3.205872296,1607,
CBAO305-8,51.438424795,-3.205982589,1608,
CBAO305-8,51.438054595,-3.206420989,1609,
CBAO305-8,51.437976095,-3.206513989,1610,
CBAO305-8,51.437730595,-3.206846189,1611,
CBAO305-8,51.437523995,-3.207122389,1612,
CBAO305-8,51.437440395,-3.207234189,1613,
CBAO305-8,51.437352995,-3.207352089,1614,
CBAO305-8,51.437305695,-3.207415989,1615,
CBAO305-8,51.437181595,-3.207653489,1616,
CBAO305-8,51.437098695,-3.207860589,1617,
CBAO305-8,51.437034095,-3.208109489,1618,
CBAO305-8,51.436966695,-3.208539489,1619,
CBAO305-8,51.436945895,-3.208750289,1620,
CBAO305-8,51.436849477,-3.209739661,1621,
CBAO305-8,51.436849477,-3.209739661,1622,
CBAO305-8,51.436824895,-3.209991889,1623,
CBAO305-8,51.436812895,-3.210212589,1624,
CBAO305-8,51.436780395,-3.210513789,1625,
CBAO305-8,51.436682495,-3.211222489,1626,
CBAO305-8,51.436648695,-3.211488789,1627,
CBAO305-8,51.436624395,-3.211728589,1628,
CBAO305-8,51.436556095,-3.212382789,1629,
CBAO305-8,51.436524395,-3.212525789,1630,
CBAO305-8,51.436482995,-3.212663689,1631,
CBAO305-8,51.436408095,-3.212803789,1632,
CBAO305-8,51.436379095,-3.212843889,1633,
CBAO305-8,51.436358095,-3.212872989,1634,
CBAO305-8,51.436330895,-3.212910789,1635,
CBAO305-8,51.436227495,-3.213009089,1636,
CBAO305-8,51.436151195,-3.212863189,1637,
CBAO305-8,51.436120195,-3.212759089,1638,
CBAO305-8,51.436102195,-3.212702989,1639,
CBAO305-8,51.435950643,-3.212223955,1640,
CBAO305-8,51.435950643,-3.212223955,1641,
CBAO305-8,51.435919395,-3.212125189,1642,
CBAO305-8,51.435707795,-3.211631989,1643,
CBAO305-8,51.435431495,-3.211180489,1644,
CBAO305-8,51.435208195,-3.210904189,1645,
CBAO305-8,51.435109195,-3.210790589,1646,
CBAO305-8,51.434419695,-3.210197589,1647,
CBAO305-8,51.434282195,-3.210086289,1648,
CBAO305-8,51.434249995,-3.210060289,1649,
CBAO305-8,51.434222095,-3.210037589,1650,
CBAO305-8,51.434151095,-3.209979689,1651,
CBAO305-8,51.434110395,-3.209943189,1652,
CBAO305-8,51.434127995,-3.209896089,1653,
CBAO305-8,51.434163595,-3.209798389,1654,
CBAO305-8,51.434198195,-3.209703389,1655,
CBAO305-8,51.434285795,-3.209452789,1656,
CBAO305-8,51.434327695,-3.209332989,1657,
CBAO305-8,51.434413395,-3.209137489,1658,
CBAO305-8,51.434617395,-3.208756089,1659,
CBAO305-8,51.434840195,-3.208289889,1660,
CBAO305-8,51.434895295,-3.208033389,1661,
CBAO305-8,51.434890195,-3.207841189,1662,
CBAO305-8,51.434968795,-3.207854389,1663,
CBAO305-8,51.435112495,-3.207921389,1664,
CBAO305-8,51.435141595,-3.207948889,1665,
CBAO305-8,51.435222395,-3.208025489,1666,
CBAO305-8,51.435267895,-3.208080289,1667,
CBAO305-8,51.435342295,-3.208169689,1668,
CBAO305-8,51.435457895,-3.208308689,1669,
CBAO305-8,51.435575895,-3.208486589,1670,
CBAO305-8,51.435671895,-3.208566189,1671,
CBAO305-8,51.435702295,-3.208616989,1672,
CBAO305-8,51.435779495,-3.208684189,1673,
CBAO305-8,51.435884895,-3.208721289,1674,
CBAO305-8,51.436029795,-3.208577189,1675,
CBAO305-8,51.436097895,-3.208449789,1676,
CBAO305-8,51.436152695,-3.208329789,1677,
CBAO305-8,51.436289095,-3.208055089,1678,
CBAO305-8,51.436423395,-3.207784589,1679,
CBAO305-8,51.436509095,-3.207611689,1680,
CBAO305-8,51.436532695,-3.207564389,1681,
CBAO305-8,51.436592095,-3.207422889,1682,
CBAO305-8,51.436615495,-3.207334889,1683,
CBAO305-8,51.436634895,-3.207261889,1684,
CBAO305-8,51.436652295,-3.207006989,1685,
CBAO305-8,51.436604695,-3.206798689,1686,
CBAO305-8,51.436551095,-3.206608489,1687,
CBAO305-8,51.436406495,-3.206153589,1688,
CBAO305-8,51.436366295,-3.206012289,1689,
CBAO305-8,51.436359195,-3.205987189,1690,
CBAO305-8,51.436296395,-3.205774889,1691,
CBAO305-8,51.436240895,-3.205680889,1692,
CBAO305-8,51.436231395,-3.205664889,1693,
CBAO305-8,51.436190895,-3.205596489,1694,
CBAO305-8,51.436109566,-3.205451481,1695,
CBAO305-8,51.436109566,-3.205451481,1696,
CBAO305-8,51.436094595,-3.205424789,1697,
CBAO305-8,51.436065495,-3.205395389,1698,
CBAO305-8,51.435969195,-3.205297989,1699,
CBAO305-8,51.435847695,-3.205212489,1700,
CBAO305-8,51.435832395,-3.205201689,1701,
CBAO305-8,51.435657795,-3.205194289,1702,
CBAO305-8,51.435629095,-3.205193089,1703,
CBAO305-8,51.435344895,-3.205210489,1704,
CBAO305-8,51.435056595,-3.205198889,1705,
CBAO305-8,51.434883295,-3.205296489,1706,
CBAO305-8,51.434873395,-3.205308589,1707,
CBAO305-8,51.434728795,-3.205514889,1708,
CBAO305-8,51.434650995,-3.205804389,1709,
CBAO305-8,51.434649195,-3.205852789,1710,
CBAO305-8,51.434639695,-3.206118889,1711,
CBAO305-8,51.434635095,-3.206246589,1712,
CBAO305-8,51.434650795,-3.206530989,1713,
CBAO305-8,51.434656395,-3.206631889,1714,
CBAO305-8,51.434679095,-3.206969289,1715,
CBAO305-8,51.434688995,-3.207043489,1716,
CBAO305-8,51.434801795,-3.207341489,1717,
CBAO305-8,51.434823195,-3.207398089,1718,
CBAO305-8,51.434877595,-3.207643789,1719,
CBAO305-8,51.434882995,-3.207728689,1720,
CBAO305-8,51.434890195,-3.207841189,1721,
CBAO305-8,51.434895295,-3.208033389,1722,
CBAO305-8,51.434840195,-3.208289889,1723,
CBAO305-8,51.434617395,-3.208756089,1724,
CBAO305-8,51.434413395,-3.209137489,1725,
CBAO305-8,51.434327695,-3.209332989,1726,
CBAO305-8,51.434285795,-3.209452789,1727,
CBAO305-8,51.434198195,-3.209703389,1728,
CBAO305-8,51.434163595,-3.209798389,1729,
CBAO305-8,51.434127995,-3.209896089,1730,
CBAO305-8,51.434110395,-3.209943189,1731,
CBAO305-8,51.434090295,-3.209928989,1732,
CBAO305-8,51.434020095,-3.209858689,1733,
CBAO305-8,51.433916595,-3.209747489,1734,
CBAO305-8,51.433852424,-3.209635123,1735,
CBAO305-8,51.433852424,-3.209635123,1736,
CBAO305-8,51.433843095,-3.209618789,1737,
CBAO305-8,51.433740995,-3.209379889,1738,
CBAO305-8,51.433640495,-3.209105189,1739,
CBAO305-8,51.433577595,-3.208913889,1740,
CBAO305-8,51.433565195,-3.208868489,1741,
CBAO305-8,51.433451095,-3.208428289,1742,
CBAO305-8,51.432865295,-3.206640789,1743,
CBAO305-8,51.432800895,-3.206227089,1744,
CBAO305-8,51.432771695,-3.206006489,1745,
CBAO305-8,51.432769395,-3.205938189,1746,
CBAO305-8,51.432768595,-3.205869989,1747,
CBAO305-8,51.432778395,-3.205774289,1748,
CBAO305-8,51.432786106,-3.205617056,1749,
CBAO305-8,51.432786106,-3.205617056,1750,
CBAO305-8,51.432820595,-3.204913689,1751,
CBAO305-8,51.432802395,-3.204555389,1752,
CBAO305-8,51.432735395,-3.204153189,1753,
CBAO305-8,51.432638495,-3.203787189,1754,
CBAO305-8,51.432495895,-3.203426989,1755,
CBAO305-8,51.432245095,-3.203057689,1756,
CBAO305-8,51.432042295,-3.202838989,1757,
CBAO305-8,51.431697895,-3.202632389,1758,
CBAO305-8,51.431323095,-3.202515089,1759,
CBAO305-8,51.431259495,-3.202495189,1760,
CBAO305-8,51.431091495,-3.202585089,1761,
CBAO305-8,51.430972195,-3.202604889,1762,
CBAO305-8,51.430916695,-3.202554189,1763,
CBAO305-8,51.430903595,-3.202488989,1764,
CBAO305-8,51.430918495,-3.202417389,1765,
CBAO305-8,51.430966795,-3.202276889,1766,
CBAO305-8,51.431259495,-3.202495189,1767,
CBAO305-8,51.431323095,-3.202515089,1768,
CBAO305-8,51.431624815,-3.202609517,1769,
CBAO305-8,51.431624815,-3.202609517,1770,
CBAO305-8,51.431697895,-3.202632389,1771,
CBAO305-8,51.432042295,-3.202838989,1772,
CBAO305-8,51.432245095,-3.203057689,1773,
CBAO305-8,51.432495895,-3.203426989,1774,
CBAO305-8,51.432638495,-3.203787189,1775,
CBAO305-8,51.432735395,-3.204153189,1776,
CBAO305-8,51.432802395,-3.204555389,1777,
CBAO305-8,51.432820595,-3.204913689,1778,
CBAO305-8,51.432778395,-3.205774289,1779,
CBAO305-8,51.432768595,-3.205869989,1780,
CBAO305-8,51.432769395,-3.205938189,1781,
CBAO305-8,51.432771695,-3.206006489,1782,
CBAO305-8,51.432800895,-3.206227089,1783,
CBAO305-8,51.432865295,-3.206640789,1784,
CBAO305-8,51.433451095,-3.208428289,1785,
CBAO305-8,51.433565195,-3.208868489,1786,
CBAO305-8,51.433538295,-3.208892189,1787,
CBAO305-8,51.433200495,-3.209189889,1788,
CBAO305-8,51.433078495,-3.209431489,1789,
CBAO305-8,51.432954419,-3.209714093,1790,
CBAO305-8,51.432954419,-3.209714093,1791,
CBAO305-8,51.432931195,-3.209766989,1792,
CBAO305-8,51.432881995,-3.209858989,1793,
CBAO305-8,51.432816795,-3.209962789,1794,
CBAO305-8,51.432733295,-3.210072789,1795,
CBAO305-8,51.432639495,-3.210184989,1796,
CBAO305-8,51.432436895,-3.210367989,1797,
CBAO305-8,51.432205195,-3.210548189,1798,
CBAO305-8,51.431932695,-3.210693189,1799,
CBAO305-8,51.431531295,-3.210814289,1800,
CBAO305-8,51.431382995,-3.210824989,1801,
CBAO305-8,51.431256188,-3.210827533,1802,
CBAO305-8,51.431256188,-3.210827533,1803,
CBAO305-8,51.431218495,-3.210828289,1804,
CBAO305-8,51.431006995,-3.210792589,1805,
CBAO305-8,51.430815795,-3.210764889,1806,
CBAO305-8,51.430748795,-3.210765489,1807,
CBAO305-8,51.430660195,-3.210759389,1808,
CBAO305-8,51.430590895,-3.210765489,1809,
CBAO305-8,51.430506395,-3.210806189,1810,
CBAO305-8,51.430433495,-3.210871389,1811,
CBAO305-8,51.430345295,-3.210961989,1812,
CBAO305-8,51.430285895,-3.211042089,1813,
CBAO305-8,51.430236195,-3.211137589,1814,
CBAO305-8,51.430190495,-3.211254589,1815,
CBAO305-8,51.430157195,-3.211386189,1816,
CBAO305-8,51.430133495,-3.211514589,1817,
CBAO305-8,51.430118695,-3.211639089,1818,
CBAO305-8,51.430122995,-3.211819689,1819,
CBAO305-8,51.430150295,-3.212064989,1820,
CBAO305-8,51.430242195,-3.212689489,1821,
CBAO305-8,51.430279995,-3.212963089,1822,
CBAO305-8,51.430288095,-3.213047089,1823,
CBAO305-8,51.430283095,-3.213119789,1824,
CBAO305-8,51.430270495,-3.213148289,1825,
CBAO305-8,51.430246295,-3.213170689,1826,
CBAO305-8,51.430180695,-3.213230889,1827,
CBAO305-8,51.429931381,-3.213458952,1828,
CBAO305-8,51.429931381,-3.213458952,1829,
CBAO305-8,51.429848695,-3.213534589,1830,
CBAO305-8,51.429721895,-3.213612789,1831,
CBAO305-8,51.429299695,-3.213987989,1832,
CBAO305-8,51.429087495,-3.214136889,1833,
CBAO305-8,51.428412195,-3.214538189,1834,
CBAO305-8,51.428230895,-3.214644089,1835,
CBAO305-8,51.427950395,-3.214859689,1836,
CBAO305-8,51.427857395,-3.214985389,1837,
CBAO305-8,51.427829695,-3.215054189,1838,
CBAO305-8,51.427813895,-3.215125689,1839,
CBAO305-8,51.427804795,-3.215211389,1840,
CBAO305-8,51.427801895,-3.215315589,1841,
CBAO305-8,51.427815595,-3.215452789,1842,
CBAO305-8,51.427842495,-3.215621789,1843,
CBAO305-8,51.428022294,-3.216500942,1844,
CBAO305-8,51.428022294,-3.216500942,1845,
CBAO305-8,51.428054595,-3.216658889,1846,
CBAO305-8,51.427961295,-3.217031089,1847,
CBAO305-8,51.427890595,-3.217285989,1848,
CBAO305-8,51.427824895,-3.217611589,1849,
CBAO305-8,51.427822495,-3.217632189,1850,
CBAO305-8,51.427804795,-3.217784189,1851,
CBAO305-8,51.427932895,-3.217846289,1852,
CBAO305-8,51.428018795,-3.217912889,1853,
CBAO305-8,51.428288895,-3.218162389,1854,
CBAO305-8,51.428347095,-3.218216189,1855,
CBAO305-8,51.428511195,-3.218367789,1856,
CBAO305-8,51.428965995,-3.218831289,1857,
CBAO305-8,51.429144295,-3.219086489,1858,
CBAO305-8,51.429333595,-3.219321589,1859,
CBAO305-8,51.429515387,-3.219577532,1860,
CBAO305-8,51.429515387,-3.219577532,1861,
CBAO305-8,51.429665295,-3.219788589,1862,
CBAO305-8,51.430012295,-3.220143189,1863,
CBAO305-8,51.430222395,-3.220266789,1864,
CBAO305-8,51.430264495,-3.220291589,1865,
CBAO305-8,51.430479295,-3.220274889,1866,
CBAO305-8,51.430599595,-3.220247489,1867,
CBAO305-8,51.430690595,-3.220214289,1868,
CBAO305-8,51.430789295,-3.220148589,1869,
CBAO305-8,51.430906795,-3.220049889,1870,
CBAO305-8,51.431015695,-3.219919589,1871,
CBAO305-8,51.431066195,-3.219983489,1872,
CBAO305-8,51.431112495,-3.219971389,1873,
CBAO305-8,51.431319795,-3.219886789,1874,
CBAO305-8,51.431384795,-3.219867089,1875,
CBAO305-8,51.431452995,-3.219843489,1876,
CBAO305-8,51.431742995,-3.219734889,1877,
CBAO305-8,51.431848395,-3.219669989,1878,
CBAO305-8,51.432028795,-3.219388189,1879,
CBAO305-8,51.432064795,-3.219339889,1880,
CBAO305-8,51.432102395,-3.219297889,1881,
CBAO305-8,51.432177695,-3.219246089,1882,
CBAO305-8,51.432313895,-3.219189489,1883,
CBAO305-8,51.432394495,-3.219196089,1884,
CBAO305-8,51.432531395,-3.219227989,1885,
CBAO305-8,51.432691895,-3.219305089,1886,
CBAO305-8,51.432786995,-3.219361989,1887,
CBAO305-8,51.432953595,-3.219478989,1888,
CBAO305-8,51.433254695,-3.219692689,1889,
CBAO305-8,51.433331795,-3.219690789,1890,
CBAO305-8,51.433546195,-3.219663389,1891,
CBAO305-8,51.433786095,-3.219634389,1892,
CBAO305-8,51.433930495,-3.219594089,1893,
CBAO305-8,51.434224695,-3.219700589,1894,
CBAO305-8,51.434389895,-3.219760389,1895,
CBAO305-8,51.434406495,-3.219660989,1896,
CBAO305-8,51.434431595,-3.219511389,1897,
CBAO305-8,51.434437913,-3.21937738,1898,
CBAO305-10,51.476820781,-3.174745017,0,
CBAO305-10,51.476890995,-3.174503289,1,
CBAO305-10,51.476929595,-3.174384789,2,
CBAO305-10,51.476950595,-3.174322289,3,
CBAO305-10,51.476968995,-3.174272789,4,
CBAO305-10,51.477042395,-3.174105389,5,
CBAO305-10,51.476912995,-3.174035589,6,
CBAO305-10,51.476841195,-3.173991389,7,
CBAO305-10,51.476748295,-3.173923189,8,
CBAO305-10,51.476701395,-3.173924689,9,
CBAO305-10,51.476654995,-3.173885489,10,
CBAO305-10,51.476635095,-3.173869089,11,
CBAO305-10,51.476437095,-3.173700289,12,
CBAO305-10,51.476227895,-3.173521589,13,
CBAO305-10,51.476186595,-3.173421589,14,
CBAO305-10,51.476032395,-3.173278889,15,
CBAO305-10,51.475955995,-3.173217289,16,
CBAO305-10,51.475872195,-3.173150689,17,
CBAO305-10,51.475842195,-3.173128489,18,
CBAO305-10,51.475718995,-3.173039089,19,
CBAO305-10,51.475647395,-3.172814389,20,
CBAO305-10,51.475609995,-3.172634389,21,
CBAO305-10,51.475604595,-3.172588989,22,
CBAO305-10,51.475602395,-3.172567989,23,
CBAO305-10,51.475600895,-3.172484989,24,
CBAO305-10,51.475601795,-3.172381889,25,
CBAO305-10,51.475606395,-3.172285889,26,
CBAO305-10,51.475588895,-3.172240289,27,
CBAO305-10,51.475598695,-3.172131089,28,
CBAO305-10,51.475621395,-3.172110989,29,
CBAO305-10,51.475637895,-3.172036989,30,
CBAO305-10,51.475642595,-3.172010189,31,
CBAO305-10,51.475655195,-3.171931889,32,
CBAO305-10,51.475662695,-3.171909489,33,
CBAO305-10,51.475695295,-3.171805489,34,
CBAO305-10,51.475612195,-3.171781989,35,
CBAO305-10,51.475583695,-3.171773689,36,
CBAO305-10,51.475487295,-3.171751689,37,
CBAO305-10,51.475386595,-3.171726089,38,
CBAO305-10,51.475317495,-3.171705389,39,
CBAO305-10,51.475177495,-3.171696989,40,
CBAO305-10,51.475122395,-3.171678189,41,
CBAO305-10,51.474990795,-3.171628489,42,
CBAO305-10,51.474952295,-3.171612489,43,
CBAO305-10,51.474910695,-3.171595889,44,
CBAO305-10,51.474727095,-3.171514289,45,
CBAO305-10,51.474703495,-3.171457189,46,
CBAO305-10,51.474541395,-3.171356789,47,
CBAO305-10,51.474338095,-3.171227889,48,
CBAO305-10,51.474171095,-3.171090889,49,
CBAO305-10,51.474046695,-3.170988789,50,
CBAO305-10,51.473788595,-3.170794989,51,
CBAO305-10,51.473494095,-3.170568189,52,
CBAO305-10,51.473465195,-3.170548789,53,
CBAO305-10,51.473363995,-3.170471889,54,
CBAO305-10,51.473290295,-3.170414989,55,
CBAO305-10,51.473220895,-3.170364889,56,
CBAO305-10,51.473141495,-3.170304089,57,
CBAO305-10,51.473115295,-3.170283489,58,
CBAO305-10,51.473062228,-3.170243328,59,
CBAO305-10,51.473062228,-3.170243328,60,
CBAO305-10,51.472437295,-3.169770389,61,
CBAO305-10,51.472145895,-3.169549389,62,
CBAO305-10,51.472116395,-3.169528289,63,
CBAO305-10,51.472016195,-3.169453789,64,
CBAO305-10,51.471858995,-3.169335389,65,
CBAO305-10,51.471767195,-3.169265889,66,
CBAO305-10,51.471312195,-3.168915989,67,
CBAO305-10,51.471023895,-3.168698289,68,
CBAO305-10,51.470995295,-3.168677589,69,
CBAO305-10,51.470896595,-3.168603089,70,
CBAO305-10,51.470770295,-3.168509389,71,
CBAO305-10,51.470740595,-3.168486289,72,
CBAO305-10,51.470597195,-3.168372689,73,
CBAO305-10,51.470354395,-3.168190389,74,
CBAO305-10,51.470318595,-3.168164389,75,
CBAO305-10,51.470218495,-3.168090589,76,
CBAO305-10,51.470060595,-3.167969189,77,
CBAO305-10,51.469972895,-3.167903189,78,
CBAO305-10,51.469963453,-3.167896013,79,
CBAO305-10,51.469963453,-3.167896013,80,
CBAO305-10,51.468967395,-3.167138989,81,
CBAO305-10,51.468677395,-3.166919489,82,
CBAO305-10,51.468646995,-3.166895689,83,
CBAO305-10,51.468552595,-3.166825089,84,
CBAO305-10,51.468404095,-3.166712289,85,
CBAO305-10,51.468316195,-3.166646289,86,
CBAO305-10,51.468090792,-3.166475318,87,
CBAO305-10,51.468090792,-3.166475318,88,
CBAO305-10,51.467839995,-3.166285089,89,
CBAO305-10,51.467554595,-3.166068989,90,
CBAO305-10,51.467524795,-3.166046889,91,
CBAO305-10,51.467410695,-3.165959789,92,
CBAO305-10,51.467283095,-3.165861489,93,
CBAO305-10,51.467057995,-3.165691289,94,
CBAO305-10,51.467024195,-3.165666389,95,
CBAO305-10,51.466982495,-3.165636889,96,
CBAO305-10,51.466901395,-3.165578689,97,
CBAO305-10,51.466810795,-3.165505189,98,
CBAO305-10,51.466617695,-3.165365689,99,
CBAO305-10,51.466550506,-3.165286514,100,
CBAO305-10,51.466550506,-3.165286514,101,
CBAO305-10,51.466254995,-3.164938289,102,
CBAO305-10,51.466185795,-3.164851989,103,
CBAO305-10,51.465656895,-3.164192989,104,
CBAO305-10,51.465617195,-3.164176689,105,
CBAO305-10,51.465496095,-3.164031889,106,
CBAO305-10,51.465421295,-3.163999789,107,
CBAO305-10,51.465371395,-3.163987489,108,
CBAO305-10,51.465362795,-3.163984489,109,
CBAO305-10,51.465276895,-3.163950389,110,
CBAO305-10,51.465223495,-3.164012889,111,
CBAO305-10,51.465169095,-3.164076689,112,
CBAO305-10,51.465139328,-3.164111544,113,
CBAO305-10,51.465139328,-3.164111544,114,
CBAO305-10,51.465082495,-3.164178089,115,
CBAO305-10,51.465063695,-3.164346089,116,
CBAO305-10,51.464987895,-3.164425489,117,
CBAO305-10,51.464914195,-3.164509289,118,
CBAO305-10,51.464897595,-3.164529289,119,
CBAO305-10,51.464878895,-3.164551789,120,
CBAO305-10,51.464812295,-3.164640689,121,
CBAO305-10,51.464771295,-3.164719589,122,
CBAO305-10,51.464726995,-3.164835089,123,
CBAO305-10,51.464715495,-3.164906189,124,
CBAO305-10,51.464707995,-3.164970989,125,
CBAO305-10,51.464704995,-3.165103089,126,
CBAO305-10,51.464705895,-3.165197989,127,
CBAO305-10,51.464736395,-3.165249889,128,
CBAO305-10,51.464735295,-3.165591089,129,
CBAO305-10,51.464735495,-3.165618989,130,
CBAO305-10,51.464735795,-3.165659489,131,
CBAO305-10,51.464736695,-3.165838889,132,
CBAO305-10,51.464728995,-3.166042589,133,
CBAO305-10,51.464727295,-3.166085389,134,
CBAO305-10,51.464726095,-3.166120389,135,
CBAO305-10,51.464710095,-3.166393589,136,
CBAO305-10,51.464701495,-3.166496689,137,
CBAO305-10,51.464691495,-3.166616689,138,
CBAO305-10,51.464671095,-3.166755389,139,
CBAO305-10,51.464646695,-3.166905289,140,
CBAO305-10,51.464633095,-3.166986089,141,
CBAO305-10,51.464624495,-3.167045289,142,
CBAO305-10,51.464619795,-3.167093289,143,
CBAO305-10,51.464585995,-3.167888989,144,
CBAO305-10,51.46458587,-3.167907069,145,
CBAO305-10,51.46458587,-3.167907069,146,
CBAO305-10,51.464584595,-3.168091389,147,
CBAO305-10,51.464578095,-3.168239089,148,
CBAO305-10,51.464574195,-3.168331289,149,
CBAO305-10,51.464571595,-3.168380189,150,
CBAO305-10,51.464569795,-3.168427289,151,
CBAO305-10,51.464559995,-3.168734189,152,
CBAO305-10,51.464542195,-3.169168189,153,
CBAO305-10,51.464519995,-3.169710589,154,
CBAO305-10,51.464513695,-3.169862789,155,
CBAO305-10,51.46450985,-3.169955087,156,
CBAO305-10,51.46450985,-3.169955087,157,
CBAO305-10,51.464506795,-3.170028389,158,
CBAO305-10,51.464499495,-3.170203689,159,
CBAO305-10,51.464490195,-3.170426189,160,
CBAO305-10,51.464481495,-3.170653389,161,
CBAO305-10,51.464479695,-3.170702289,162,
CBAO305-10,51.464477795,-3.170751489,163,
CBAO305-10,51.464468895,-3.170979189,164,
CBAO305-10,51.464464895,-3.171080489,165,
CBAO305-10,51.464462495,-3.171152289,166,
CBAO305-10,51.464448195,-3.171507289,167,
CBAO305-10,51.464439361,-3.171723888,168,
CBAO305-10,51.464439361,-3.171723888,169,
CBAO305-10,51.464434695,-3.171838289,170,
CBAO305-10,51.464436395,-3.171910089,171,
CBAO305-10,51.464438895,-3.171978089,172,
CBAO305-10,51.464448195,-3.172068389,173,
CBAO305-10,51.464464295,-3.172179189,174,
CBAO305-10,51.464484495,-3.172291789,175,
CBAO305-10,51.464526095,-3.172444989,176,
CBAO305-10,51.464547995,-3.172506189,177,
CBAO305-10,51.464583095,-3.172603089,178,
CBAO305-10,51.464601695,-3.172654489,179,
CBAO305-10,51.464608695,-3.172673889,180,
CBAO305-10,51.464645295,-3.172780089,181,
CBAO305-10,51.464651395,-3.172802289,182,
CBAO305-10,51.464710595,-3.172969889,183,
CBAO305-10,51.464823695,-3.173281389,184,
CBAO305-10,51.464922795,-3.173553189,185,
CBAO305-10,51.465098395,-3.174040289,186,
CBAO305-10,51.465179595,-3.174260389,187,
CBAO305-10,51.465225595,-3.174442289,188,
CBAO305-10,51.465248495,-3.174565989,189,
CBAO305-10,51.465257295,-3.174613489,190,
CBAO305-10,51.465273495,-3.174711689,191,
CBAO305-10,51.465310595,-3.174937489,192,
CBAO305-10,51.465341295,-3.175082189,193,
CBAO305-10,51.465383595,-3.175244789,194,
CBAO305-10,51.465412295,-3.175336489,195,
CBAO305-10,51.465488795,-3.175595789,196,
CBAO305-10,51.465487795,-3.175696589,197,
CBAO305-10,51.465517895,-3.175843689,198,
CBAO305-10,51.465520695,-3.175866489,199,
CBAO305-10,51.465526795,-3.175916389,200,
CBAO305-10,51.465531095,-3.175951689,201,
CBAO305-10,51.465546995,-3.176065289,202,
CBAO305-10,51.465545695,-3.176097389,203,
CBAO305-10,51.465487495,-3.176278889,204,
CBAO305-10,51.465493695,-3.176371989,205,
CBAO305-10,51.465461795,-3.176510489,206,
CBAO305-10,51.465450295,-3.176561489,207,
CBAO305-10,51.465392495,-3.176756289,208,
CBAO305-10,51.465354095,-3.176862189,209,
CBAO305-10,51.465325095,-3.176928489,210,
CBAO305-10,51.465293295,-3.176994289,211,
CBAO305-10,51.465210895,-3.177142289,212,
CBAO305-10,51.465120308,-3.177281435,213,
CBAO305-10,51.465120308,-3.177281435,214,
CBAO305-10,51.464830695,-3.177726289,215,
CBAO305-10,51.464707495,-3.177933489,216,
CBAO305-10,51.464685295,-3.177970889,217,
CBAO305-10,51.464654995,-3.178021789,218,
CBAO305-10,51.464456595,-3.178354589,219,
CBAO305-10,51.464372018,-3.178507485,220,
CBAO305-10,51.464372018,-3.178507485,221,
CBAO305-10,51.464294295,-3.178647989,222,
CBAO305-10,51.464165195,-3.178917089,223,
CBAO305-10,51.464025295,-3.179215389,224,
CBAO305-10,51.463946195,-3.179401789,225,
CBAO305-10,51.463750895,-3.179897789,226,
CBAO305-10,51.463515595,-3.180514389,227,
CBAO305-10,51.463479695,-3.180620889,228,
CBAO305-10,51.463448395,-3.180721489,229,
CBAO305-10,51.463428295,-3.180792989,230,
CBAO305-10,51.463404995,-3.180881989,231,
CBAO305-10,51.463194288,-3.181649006,232,
CBAO305-10,51.463194288,-3.181649006,233,
CBAO305-10,51.463042895,-3.182200089,234,
CBAO305-10,51.462762221,-3.183233717,235,
CBAO305-10,51.462762221,-3.183233717,236,
CBAO305-10,51.462544795,-3.184034389,237,
CBAO305-10,51.462383995,-3.184621489,238,
CBAO305-10,51.462264195,-3.185081289,239,
CBAO305-10,51.462212195,-3.185322489,240,
CBAO305-10,51.462183595,-3.185454489,241,
CBAO305-10,51.462137295,-3.185666189,242,
CBAO305-10,51.462109295,-3.185798189,243,
CBAO305-10,51.462097395,-3.185858689,244,
CBAO305-10,51.462086695,-3.185911289,245,
CBAO305-10,51.462079495,-3.185951089,246,
CBAO305-10,51.461991195,-3.186391789,247,
CBAO305-10,51.461936595,-3.186457989,248,
CBAO305-10,51.461905795,-3.186590189,249,
CBAO305-10,51.461880595,-3.186680289,250,
CBAO305-10,51.461861395,-3.186719389,251,
CBAO305-10,51.461815795,-3.186785789,252,
CBAO305-10,51.461769895,-3.186851589,253,
CBAO305-10,51.461740995,-3.186851889,254,
CBAO305-10,51.461693695,-3.186876289,255,
CBAO305-10,51.461661295,-3.186910489,256,
CBAO305-10,51.461551695,-3.186918589,257,
CBAO305-10,51.461417495,-3.186933389,258,
CBAO305-10,51.461347795,-3.186966689,259,
CBAO305-10,51.461129795,-3.186918389,260,
CBAO305-10,51.460973595,-3.186871489,261,
CBAO305-10,51.460834295,-3.186821589,262,
CBAO305-10,51.460660964,-3.186735407,263,
CBAO305-10,51.460660964,-3.186735407,264,
CBAO305-10,51.460511895,-3.186661289,265,
CBAO305-10,51.460222895,-3.186507989,266,
CBAO305-10,51.460073595,-3.186441389,267,
CBAO305-10,51.459913995,-3.186384589,268,
CBAO305-10,51.459883795,-3.186343889,269,
CBAO305-10,51.459842395,-3.186319189,270,
CBAO305-10,51.459761695,-3.186256389,271,
CBAO305-10,51.459739895,-3.186233489,272,
CBAO305-10,51.459640995,-3.186111489,273,
CBAO305-10,51.459605095,-3.186028289,274,
CBAO305-10,51.459581395,-3.185995789,275,
CBAO305-10,51.459528995,-3.185956189,276,
CBAO305-10,51.459471295,-3.185947789,277,
CBAO305-10,51.459454895,-3.185947389,278,
CBAO305-10,51.459354495,-3.185870589,279,
CBAO305-10,51.459180695,-3.185705389,280,
CBAO305-10,51.459120395,-3.185696389,281,
CBAO305-10,51.458372295,-3.185146489,282,
CBAO305-10,51.458167395,-3.185004989,283,
CBAO305-10,51.457759095,-3.184722989,284,
CBAO305-10,51.457637795,-3.184632389,285,
CBAO305-10,51.457476095,-3.184511789,286,
CBAO305-10,51.457288995,-3.184372189,287,
CBAO305-10,51.457246995,-3.184343489,288,
CBAO305-10,51.457206995,-3.184317089,289,
CBAO305-10,51.457044795,-3.184200589,290,
CBAO305-10,51.457011795,-3.184176889,291,
CBAO305-10,51.456946116,-3.184131383,292,
CBAO305-10,51.456946116,-3.184131383,293,
CBAO305-10,51.456855195,-3.184068389,294,
CBAO305-10,51.456578395,-3.183878089,295,
CBAO305-10,51.456115595,-3.183557889,296,
CBAO305-10,51.455937695,-3.183431089,297,
CBAO305-10,51.455715595,-3.183281889,298,
CBAO305-10,51.455620495,-3.183218489,299,
CBAO305-10,51.455503795,-3.183049589,300,
CBAO305-10,51.455383295,-3.182902589,301,
CBAO305-10,51.455369495,-3.182799689,302,
CBAO305-10,51.455336095,-3.182709089,303,
CBAO305-10,51.455286595,-3.182640189,304,
CBAO305-10,51.455225995,-3.182599989,305,
CBAO305-10,51.455160595,-3.182592589,306,
CBAO305-10,51.454956995,-3.182536189,307,
CBAO305-10,51.454834595,-3.182502989,308,
CBAO305-10,51.454771895,-3.182514689,309,
CBAO305-10,51.454509495,-3.182381089,310,
CBAO305-10,51.454352795,-3.182286089,311,
CBAO305-10,51.454235295,-3.182208289,312,
CBAO305-10,51.453830295,-3.181909289,313,
CBAO305-10,51.453732995,-3.181859289,314,
CBAO305-10,51.453635095,-3.181816989,315,
CBAO305-10,51.453587895,-3.181800089,316,
CBAO305-10,51.453529695,-3.181769689,317,
CBAO305-10,51.453514195,-3.181679089,318,
CBAO305-10,51.453430095,-3.181602689,319,
CBAO305-10,51.453372395,-3.181539489,320,
CBAO305-10,51.453303095,-3.181438589,321,
CBAO305-10,51.453267395,-3.181370189,322,
CBAO305-10,51.453188495,-3.181212089,323,
CBAO305-10,51.453172795,-3.181180589,324,
CBAO305-10,51.453149195,-3.181128889,325,
CBAO305-10,51.453071295,-3.180980689,326,
CBAO305-10,51.452861995,-3.180728889,327,
CBAO305-10,51.452782895,-3.180634889,328,
CBAO305-10,51.452702795,-3.180553889,329,
CBAO305-10,51.452692995,-3.180549189,330,
CBAO305-10,51.452583095,-3.180491889,331,
CBAO305-10,51.452539449,-3.180476237,332,
CBAO305-10,51.452539449,-3.180476237,333,
CBAO305-10,51.452480195,-3.180454989,334,
CBAO305-10,51.452359295,-3.180410289,335,
CBAO305-10,51.452353295,-3.180408089,336,
CBAO305-10,51.452238595,-3.180315389,337,
CBAO305-10,51.452221395,-3.180265089,338,
CBAO305-10,51.452195495,-3.180230289,339,
CBAO305-10,51.452153595,-3.180199589,340,
CBAO305-10,51.452117795,-3.180189989,341,
CBAO305-10,51.452084395,-3.180200789,342,
CBAO305-10,51.452050895,-3.180218189,343,
CBAO305-10,51.452026695,-3.180247689,344,
CBAO305-10,51.451996995,-3.180295589,345,
CBAO305-10,51.451969895,-3.180412689,346,
CBAO305-10,51.451932295,-3.180589689,347,
CBAO305-10,51.451925295,-3.180643589,348,
CBAO305-10,51.451925295,-3.180682089,349,
CBAO305-10,51.451764695,-3.181301089,350,
CBAO305-10,51.451750895,-3.181357489,351,
CBAO305-10,51.451733095,-3.181430289,352,
CBAO305-10,51.451624595,-3.181873289,353,
CBAO305-10,51.451573428,-3.182085147,354,
CBAO305-10,51.451573428,-3.182085147,355,
CBAO305-10,51.451413795,-3.182746089,356,
CBAO305-10,51.451407995,-3.182770789,357,
CBAO305-10,51.451393995,-3.182830289,358,
CBAO305-10,51.451341695,-3.183056289,359,
CBAO305-10,51.451160895,-3.182975889,360,
CBAO305-10,51.450974595,-3.182895189,361,
CBAO305-10,51.450661995,-3.182721289,362,
CBAO305-10,51.450629195,-3.182702989,363,
CBAO305-10,51.450593295,-3.182683089,364,
CBAO305-10,51.450488395,-3.182624789,365,
CBAO305-10,51.450391195,-3.182570689,366,
CBAO305-10,51.450290395,-3.182509589,367,
CBAO305-10,51.450161595,-3.182439689,368,
CBAO305-10,51.450015195,-3.182355189,369,
CBAO305-10,51.449973195,-3.182331889,370,
CBAO305-10,51.449785295,-3.182226989,371,
CBAO305-10,51.449623928,-3.182135171,372,
CBAO305-10,51.449623928,-3.182135171,373,
CBAO305-10,51.449251195,-3.181923089,374,
CBAO305-10,51.449101295,-3.181817489,375,
CBAO305-10,51.449095995,-3.181768489,376,
CBAO305-10,51.449084195,-3.181722589,377,
CBAO305-10,51.449050995,-3.181658189,378,
CBAO305-10,51.449005495,-3.181617689,379,
CBAO305-10,51.448953895,-3.181606689,380,
CBAO305-10,51.448925095,-3.181614189,381,
CBAO305-10,51.448897795,-3.181630989,382,
CBAO305-10,51.448865595,-3.181667389,383,
CBAO305-10,51.448840995,-3.181716689,384,
CBAO305-10,51.448825895,-3.181775089,385,
CBAO305-10,51.448821495,-3.181827389,386,
CBAO305-10,51.448824795,-3.181879789,387,
CBAO305-10,51.448835695,-3.181929589,388,
CBAO305-10,51.448857695,-3.181981689,389,
CBAO305-10,51.448887795,-3.182022089,390,
CBAO305-10,51.448923695,-3.182047389,391,
CBAO305-10,51.448962695,-3.182055789,392,
CBAO305-10,51.449001695,-3.182046289,393,
CBAO305-10,51.449037395,-3.182019889,394,
CBAO305-10,51.449220295,-3.182058089,395,
CBAO305-10,51.449757895,-3.182356189,396,
CBAO305-10,51.449904595,-3.182440089,397,
CBAO305-10,51.449945495,-3.182463489,398,
CBAO305-10,51.450133295,-3.182570689,399,
CBAO305-10,51.450172018,-3.182593008,400,
CBAO305-10,51.450172018,-3.182593008,401,
CBAO305-10,51.450188295,-3.182602389,402,
CBAO305-10,51.450223695,-3.182622889,403,
CBAO305-10,51.450360995,-3.182701989,404,
CBAO305-10,51.450459095,-3.182758489,405,
CBAO305-10,51.450615795,-3.182848789,406,
CBAO305-10,51.451107895,-3.183122789,407,
CBAO305-10,51.451142495,-3.183139389,408,
CBAO305-10,51.451181995,-3.183162989,409,
CBAO305-10,51.451304595,-3.183233989,410,
CBAO305-10,51.451221295,-3.183705789,411,
CBAO305-10,51.451179795,-3.183833089,412,
CBAO305-10,51.451137195,-3.184047489,413,
CBAO305-10,51.451043395,-3.184477989,414,
CBAO305-10,51.451024595,-3.184530189,415,
CBAO305-10,51.451007295,-3.184571889,416,
CBAO305-10,51.450986795,-3.184611489,417,
CBAO305-10,51.450963695,-3.184651589,418,
CBAO305-10,51.450938795,-3.184684589,419,
CBAO305-10,51.450914195,-3.184709589,420,
CBAO305-10,51.450879095,-3.184734089,421,
CBAO305-10,51.450823595,-3.184761389,422,
CBAO305-10,51.450744795,-3.184790989,423,
CBAO305-10,51.450640595,-3.184835589,424,
CBAO305-10,51.450554795,-3.184876289,425,
CBAO305-10,51.450462495,-3.184925289,426,
CBAO305-10,51.450388495,-3.184969989,427,
CBAO305-10,51.450291795,-3.185031789,428,
CBAO305-10,51.450212895,-3.185089789,429,
CBAO305-10,51.450130995,-3.185155789,430,
CBAO305-10,51.450039295,-3.185237589,431,
CBAO305-10,51.449890695,-3.185386389,432,
CBAO305-10,51.449766595,-3.185531489,433,
CBAO305-10,51.449634695,-3.185697389,434,
CBAO305-10,51.449478595,-3.185935289,435,
CBAO305-10,51.449382095,-3.186106789,436,
CBAO305-10,51.449300295,-3.186263989,437,
CBAO305-10,51.449250095,-3.186365789,438,
CBAO305-10,51.449197795,-3.186482989,439,
CBAO305-10,51.449137095,-3.186621489,440,
CBAO305-10,51.449049195,-3.186830489,441,
CBAO305-10,51.448918295,-3.187155089,442,
CBAO305-10,51.448557595,-3.188034989,443,
CBAO305-10,51.448327195,-3.188622589,444,
CBAO305-10,51.448122095,-3.189156189,445,
CBAO305-10,51.448018695,-3.189413789,446,
CBAO305-10,51.447955395,-3.189504789,447,
CBAO305-10,51.447897895,-3.189568589,448,
CBAO305-10,51.447830895,-3.189623889,449,
CBAO305-10,51.447771695,-3.189660089,450,
CBAO305-10,51.447703295,-3.189691189,451,
CBAO305-10,51.447663395,-3.189706189,452,
CBAO305-10,51.447534095,-3.189743389,453,
CBAO305-10,51.447401395,-3.189768889,454,
CBAO305-10,51.447315495,-3.189707089,455,
CBAO305-10,51.447263195,-3.189673889,456,
CBAO305-10,51.447205895,-3.189660289,457,
CBAO305-10,51.447180695,-3.189629589,458,
CBAO305-10,51.447128595,-3.189567989,459,
CBAO305-10,51.446886995,-3.189213989,460,
CBAO305-10,51.446798295,-3.188967989,461,
CBAO305-10,51.446683695,-3.188697789,462,
CBAO305-10,51.446687095,-3.188627189,463,
CBAO305-10,51.446682295,-3.188565189,464,
CBAO305-10,51.446671895,-3.188412489,465,
CBAO305-10,51.446683595,-3.188380589,466,
CBAO305-10,51.446689095,-3.188344589,467,
CBAO305-10,51.446746995,-3.188270789,468,
CBAO305-10,51.446763195,-3.188210489,469,
CBAO305-10,51.446773795,-3.188167089,470,
CBAO305-10,51.446765495,-3.188102389,471,
CBAO305-10,51.446843795,-3.187820089,472,
CBAO305-10,51.446867095,-3.187688289,473,
CBAO305-10,51.446883595,-3.187547689,474,
CBAO305-10,51.446891095,-3.187462189,475,
CBAO305-10,51.446897695,-3.187329289,476,
CBAO305-10,51.446900395,-3.187228889,477,
CBAO305-10,51.446898995,-3.187130989,478,
CBAO305-10,51.446894195,-3.187028789,479,
CBAO305-10,51.446886095,-3.186930489,480,
CBAO305-10,51.446874495,-3.186827389,481,
CBAO305-10,51.446855995,-3.186701189,482,
CBAO305-10,51.446811295,-3.186469689,483,
CBAO305-10,51.446778195,-3.186299989,484,
CBAO305-10,51.446758295,-3.186215989,485,
CBAO305-10,51.446742295,-3.186159889,486,
CBAO305-10,51.446728095,-3.186121789,487,
CBAO305-10,51.446724595,-3.186035989,488,
CBAO305-10,51.446637695,-3.185808889,489,
CBAO305-10,51.446627495,-3.185749089,490,
CBAO305-10,51.446609595,-3.185707789,491,
CBAO305-10,51.446593795,-3.185683889,492,
CBAO305-10,51.446554695,-3.185646689,493,
CBAO305-10,51.446517795,-3.185633689,494,
CBAO305-10,51.446481795,-3.185631189,495,
CBAO305-10,51.446444795,-3.185659489,496,
CBAO305-10,51.446428495,-3.185678489,497,
CBAO305-10,51.446399595,-3.185727489,498,
CBAO305-10,51.446379195,-3.185807889,499,
CBAO305-10,51.446378695,-3.185874089,500,
CBAO305-10,51.446390995,-3.185937189,501,
CBAO305-10,51.446379295,-3.185997589,502,
CBAO305-10,51.446372695,-3.186067089,503,
CBAO305-10,51.446368695,-3.186090589,504,
CBAO305-10,51.446359295,-3.186145489,505,
CBAO305-10,51.446347786,-3.186207823,506,
CBAO305-10,51.446347786,-3.186207823,507,
CBAO305-10,51.446343195,-3.186232689,508,
CBAO305-10,51.446359695,-3.186298689,509,
CBAO305-10,51.446357095,-3.186376389,510,
CBAO305-10,51.446363395,-3.186450389,511,
CBAO305-10,51.446367495,-3.186471189,512,
CBAO305-10,51.446376695,-3.186517189,513,
CBAO305-10,51.446397995,-3.186592189,514,
CBAO305-10,51.446412995,-3.186634989,515,
CBAO305-10,51.446504695,-3.186874789,516,
CBAO305-10,51.446540195,-3.186951789,517,
CBAO305-10,51.446577895,-3.187023789,518,
CBAO305-10,51.446663995,-3.187153089,519,
CBAO305-10,51.446653395,-3.187205889,520,
CBAO305-10,51.446655495,-3.187251289,521,
CBAO305-10,51.446669695,-3.187293589,522,
CBAO305-10,51.446690995,-3.187320089,523,
CBAO305-10,51.446715395,-3.187330989,524,
CBAO305-10,51.446734995,-3.187330289,525,
CBAO305-10,51.446745895,-3.187327289,526,
CBAO305-10,51.446763695,-3.187312689,527,
CBAO305-10,51.446779695,-3.187287789,528,
CBAO305-10,51.446788995,-3.187260589,529,
CBAO305-10,51.446793595,-3.187225589,530,
CBAO305-10,51.446792895,-3.187200889,531,
CBAO305-10,51.446785195,-3.187164289,532,
CBAO305-10,51.446772295,-3.187138289,533,
CBAO305-10,51.446753695,-3.187118289,534,
CBAO305-10,51.446730095,-3.187107689,535,
CBAO305-10,51.446699795,-3.187113689,536,
CBAO305-10,51.446680595,-3.187130289,537,
CBAO305-10,51.446663995,-3.187153089,538,
CBAO305-10,51.446577895,-3.187023789,539,
CBAO305-10,51.446540195,-3.186951789,540,
CBAO305-10,51.446504695,-3.186874789,541,
CBAO305-10,51.446412995,-3.186634989,542,
CBAO305-10,51.446397995,-3.186592189,543,
CBAO305-10,51.446376695,-3.186517189,544,
CBAO305-10,51.446367495,-3.186471189,545,
CBAO305-10,51.446363395,-3.186450389,546,
CBAO305-10,51.446357095,-3.186376389,547,
CBAO305-10,51.446359695,-3.186298689,548,
CBAO305-10,51.446388995,-3.186253189,549,
CBAO305-10,51.446407295,-3.186203889,550,
CBAO305-10,51.446436695,-3.186154689,551,
CBAO305-10,51.446464395,-3.186115089,552,
CBAO305-10,51.446526595,-3.186051689,553,
CBAO305-10,51.446561095,-3.186039389,554,
CBAO305-10,51.446599595,-3.186004689,555,
CBAO305-10,51.446623895,-3.185954789,556,
CBAO305-10,51.446637295,-3.185881689,557,
CBAO305-10,51.446637695,-3.185808889,558,
CBAO305-10,51.446627495,-3.185749089,559,
CBAO305-10,51.446609595,-3.185707789,560,
CBAO305-10,51.446593795,-3.185683889,561,
CBAO305-10,51.446554695,-3.185646689,562,
CBAO305-10,51.446517795,-3.185633689,563,
CBAO305-10,51.446481795,-3.185631189,564,
CBAO305-10,51.446444795,-3.185659489,565,
CBAO305-10,51.446428495,-3.185678489,566,
CBAO305-10,51.446350095,-3.185661689,567,
CBAO305-10,51.446326595,-3.185656689,568,
CBAO305-10,51.446280995,-3.185632489,569,
CBAO305-10,51.446244595,-3.185638389,570,
CBAO305-10,51.446207295,-3.185603389,571,
CBAO305-10,51.446144095,-3.185535489,572,
CBAO305-10,51.446086795,-3.185458789,573,
CBAO305-10,51.446058995,-3.185417689,574,
CBAO305-10,51.446048295,-3.185401889,575,
CBAO305-10,51.445996195,-3.185311589,576,
CBAO305-10,51.445948495,-3.185210189,577,
CBAO305-10,51.445892195,-3.185046689,578,
CBAO305-10,51.445821295,-3.184816789,579,
CBAO305-10,51.445745695,-3.184587789,580,
CBAO305-10,51.445703395,-3.184469889,581,
CBAO305-10,51.445664395,-3.184370489,582,
CBAO305-10,51.445420395,-3.183748389,583,
CBAO305-10,51.445345895,-3.183554189,584,
CBAO305-10,51.445296495,-3.183429389,585,
CBAO305-10,51.445263495,-3.183349789,586,
CBAO305-10,51.445231695,-3.183283589,587,
CBAO305-10,51.445203195,-3.183232589,588,
CBAO305-10,51.445161895,-3.183165189,589,
CBAO305-10,51.445043895,-3.182990189,590,
CBAO305-10,51.444963595,-3.182866789,591,
CBAO305-10,51.444939795,-3.182827789,592,
CBAO305-10,51.444917395,-3.182787089,593,
CBAO305-10,51.444866495,-3.182686989,594,
CBAO305-10,51.444837995,-3.182623789,595,
CBAO305-10,51.444818195,-3.182573589,596,
CBAO305-10,51.444778295,-3.182448189,597,
CBAO305-10,51.444620495,-3.181914189,598,
CBAO305-10,51.444538595,-3.181551389,599,
CBAO305-10,51.444517895,-3.181448489,600,
CBAO305-10,51.444500995,-3.181335689,601,
CBAO305-10,51.444463595,-3.181047789,602,
CBAO305-10,51.444404795,-3.180640589,603,
CBAO305-10,51.444382595,-3.180457689,604,
CBAO305-10,51.444310395,-3.179944789,605,
CBAO305-10,51.444291495,-3.179821489,606,
CBAO305-10,51.444286995,-3.179780189,607,
CBAO305-10,51.444283115,-3.179744924,608,
CBAO305-10,51.444283115,-3.179744924,609,
CBAO305-10,51.444277895,-3.179697489,610,
CBAO305-10,51.444264095,-3.179556589,611,
CBAO305-10,51.444261395,-3.179517189,612,
CBAO305-10,51.444248095,-3.179228089,613,
CBAO305-10,51.444242095,-3.178937389,614,
CBAO305-10,51.444237995,-3.178774389,615,
CBAO305-10,51.444239895,-3.178601089,616,
CBAO305-10,51.444242695,-3.178501489,617,
CBAO305-10,51.444249995,-3.178406889,618,
CBAO305-10,51.444278595,-3.178184589,619,
CBAO305-10,51.444317995,-3.178122189,620,
CBAO305-10,51.444349895,-3.178040689,621,
CBAO305-10,51.444364795,-3.178002489,622,
CBAO305-10,51.444397495,-3.177922689,623,
CBAO305-10,51.444416095,-3.177920189,624,
CBAO305-10,51.444454795,-3.177893489,625,
CBAO305-10,51.444483895,-3.177853089,626,
CBAO305-10,51.444502495,-3.177803589,627,
CBAO305-10,51.444508095,-3.177731289,628,
CBAO305-10,51.444506495,-3.177688989,629,
CBAO305-10,51.444499095,-3.177653989,630,
CBAO305-10,51.444483395,-3.177618089,631,
CBAO305-10,51.444458895,-3.177588489,632,
CBAO305-10,51.444429995,-3.177565589,633,
CBAO305-10,51.444398295,-3.177556589,634,
CBAO305-10,51.444363595,-3.177528389,635,
CBAO305-10,51.444331995,-3.177493289,636,
CBAO305-10,51.444316095,-3.177472089,637,
CBAO305-10,51.444306395,-3.177459089,638,
CBAO305-10,51.444280395,-3.177417189,639,
CBAO305-10,51.444253195,-3.177363289,640,
CBAO305-10,51.444220195,-3.177303389,641,
CBAO305-10,51.444214395,-3.177274789,642,
CBAO305-10,51.444208495,-3.177237689,643,
CBAO305-10,51.444202295,-3.177182089,644,
CBAO305-10,51.444194595,-3.177036489,645,
CBAO305-10,51.444186295,-3.176874589,646,
CBAO305-10,51.444178195,-3.176729289,647,
CBAO305-10,51.444171995,-3.176621389,648,
CBAO305-10,51.444165895,-3.176467489,649,
CBAO305-10,51.444161395,-3.176313489,650,
CBAO305-10,51.444159495,-3.176123289,651,
CBAO305-10,51.444156995,-3.175997089,652,
CBAO305-10,51.444155895,-3.175882989,653,
CBAO305-10,51.444154695,-3.175643889,654,
CBAO305-10,51.444154695,-3.175564089,655,
CBAO305-10,51.444155069,-3.175530482,656,
CBAO305-10,51.444155069,-3.175530482,657,
CBAO305-10,51.444155895,-3.175456189,658,
CBAO305-10,51.444163795,-3.175188789,659,
CBAO305-10,51.444169195,-3.175052889,660,
CBAO305-10,51.444174795,-3.174915189,661,
CBAO305-10,51.444180795,-3.174795089,662,
CBAO305-10,51.444201295,-3.174447589,663,
CBAO305-10,51.444223995,-3.174099489,664,
CBAO305-10,51.444228895,-3.174021189,665,
CBAO305-10,51.444236495,-3.173907589,666,
CBAO305-10,51.444254895,-3.173694089,667,
CBAO305-10,51.444279995,-3.173443289,668,
CBAO305-10,51.444300384,-3.173258928,669,
CBAO305-10,51.444300384,-3.173258928,670,
CBAO305-10,51.444301295,-3.173250689,671,
CBAO305-10,51.444333595,-3.172983389,672,
CBAO305-10,51.444355395,-3.172820189,673,
CBAO305-10,51.444382295,-3.172658489,674,
CBAO305-10,51.444403395,-3.172559189,675,
CBAO305-10,51.444436095,-3.172420689,676,
CBAO305-10,51.444467195,-3.172299789,677,
CBAO305-10,51.444500895,-3.172180389,678,
CBAO305-10,51.444538095,-3.172053789,679,
CBAO305-10,51.444715295,-3.171495289,680,
CBAO305-10,51.444780795,-3.171286289,681,
CBAO305-10,51.444834395,-3.171097989,682,
CBAO305-10,51.444863195,-3.170993589,683,
CBAO305-10,51.444883595,-3.170908089,684,
CBAO305-10,51.444902095,-3.170818889,685,
CBAO305-10,51.444922995,-3.170702989,686,
CBAO305-10,51.444968995,-3.170440989,687,
CBAO305-10,51.445041895,-3.170002689,688,
CBAO305-10,51.445075255,-3.169800862,689,
CBAO305-10,51.445075255,-3.169800862,690,
CBAO305-10,51.445089795,-3.169712889,691,
CBAO305-10,51.445155795,-3.169331189,692,
CBAO305-10,51.445180695,-3.169225589,693,
CBAO305-10,51.445213395,-3.169094989,694,
CBAO305-10,51.445237995,-3.169009589,695,
CBAO305-10,51.445259595,-3.168940689,696,
CBAO305-10,51.445285695,-3.168872689,697,
CBAO305-10,51.445350495,-3.168712889,698,
CBAO305-10,51.445367895,-3.168667889,699,
CBAO305-10,51.445373995,-3.168633689,700,
CBAO305-10,51.445375495,-3.168598989,701,
CBAO305-10,51.445371795,-3.168559789,702,
CBAO305-10,51.445362895,-3.168462189,703,
CBAO305-10,51.445393295,-3.168443189,704,
CBAO305-10,51.445418195,-3.168409489,705,
CBAO305-10,51.445434895,-3.168364489,706,
CBAO305-10,51.445441595,-3.168313289,707,
CBAO305-10,51.445437495,-3.168261389,708,
CBAO305-10,51.445422995,-3.168214389,709,
CBAO305-10,51.445399895,-3.168177589,710,
CBAO305-10,51.445374495,-3.168156889,711,
CBAO305-10,51.445346595,-3.168148689,712,
CBAO305-10,51.445318295,-3.168153589,713,
CBAO305-10,51.445290395,-3.168172889,714,
CBAO305-10,51.445267395,-3.168204889,715,
CBAO305-10,51.445251595,-3.168246689,716,
CBAO305-10,51.445244495,-3.168294289,717,
CBAO305-10,51.445244495,-3.168294289,718,
CBAO305-10,51.445244495,-3.168294289,719,
CBAO305-10,51.445246695,-3.168342989,720,
CBAO305-10,51.445258195,-3.168388289,721,
CBAO305-10,51.445215795,-3.168433989,722,
CBAO305-10,51.445209695,-3.168455989,723,
CBAO305-10,51.445197495,-3.168509389,724,
CBAO305-10,51.445189295,-3.168555489,725,
CBAO305-10,51.445179695,-3.168628889,726,
CBAO305-10,51.445170595,-3.168694189,727,
CBAO305-10,51.445154995,-3.168770989,728,
CBAO305-10,51.445063895,-3.169149789,729,
CBAO305-10,51.445012995,-3.169351789,730,
CBAO305-10,51.444902895,-3.169791389,731,
CBAO305-10,51.444838795,-3.170050389,732,
CBAO305-10,51.444809395,-3.170154789,733,
CBAO305-10,51.444783795,-3.170227889,734,
CBAO305-10,51.444759595,-3.170292489,735,
CBAO305-10,51.444725495,-3.170366589,736,
CBAO305-10,51.444696595,-3.170417089,737,
CBAO305-10,51.444658195,-3.170470689,738,
CBAO305-10,51.444620495,-3.170516789,739,
CBAO305-10,51.444592695,-3.170545889,740,
CBAO305-10,51.444565695,-3.170567189,741,
CBAO305-10,51.444541095,-3.170584489,742,
CBAO305-10,51.444514795,-3.170601089,743,
CBAO305-10,51.444486795,-3.170614989,744,
CBAO305-10,51.444458095,-3.170626389,745,
CBAO305-10,51.444401595,-3.170641889,746,
CBAO305-10,51.444344295,-3.170653289,747,
CBAO305-10,51.444313895,-3.170659289,748,
CBAO305-10,51.444274495,-3.170672289,749,
CBAO305-10,51.444252595,-3.170681189,750,
CBAO305-10,51.444165995,-3.170616889,751,
CBAO305-10,51.444078095,-3.170547189,752,
CBAO305-10,51.444039395,-3.170509789,753,
CBAO305-10,51.444004795,-3.170467889,754,
CBAO305-10,51.443991395,-3.170449489,755,
CBAO305-10,51.443970695,-3.170421189,756,
CBAO305-10,51.443932695,-3.170355989,757,
CBAO305-10,51.443901995,-3.170288189,758,
CBAO305-10,51.443873095,-3.170212489,759,
CBAO305-10,51.443857795,-3.170183989,760,
CBAO305-10,51.443841795,-3.170169889,761,
CBAO305-10,51.443799195,-3.170157889,762,
CBAO305-10,51.443816895,-3.169928689,763,
CBAO305-10,51.443809995,-3.169775289,764,
CBAO305-10,51.443777295,-3.169395689,765,
CBAO305-10,51.443748708,-3.169057274,766,
CBAO305-10,51.443748708,-3.169057274,767,
CBAO305-10,51.443725495,-3.168782489,768,
CBAO305-10,51.443695795,-3.168460489,769,
CBAO305-10,51.443679295,-3.168340389,770,
CBAO305-10,51.443661395,-3.168237389,771,
CBAO305-10,51.443638295,-3.168147189,772,
CBAO305-10,51.443602995,-3.168023089,773,
CBAO305-10,51.443558295,-3.167887189,774,
CBAO305-10,51.443527195,-3.167819189,775,
CBAO305-10,51.443487595,-3.167753089,776,
CBAO305-10,51.443448795,-3.167705089,777,
CBAO305-10,51.443411895,-3.167671089,778,
CBAO305-10,51.443361795,-3.167633589,779,
CBAO305-10,51.443313095,-3.167604189,780,
CBAO305-10,51.443223195,-3.167553789,781,
CBAO305-10,51.443170495,-3.167537089,782,
CBAO305-10,51.443126395,-3.167539289,783,
CBAO305-10,51.443079995,-3.167552589,784,
CBAO305-10,51.443034495,-3.167575189,785,
CBAO305-10,51.442982295,-3.167619289,786,
CBAO305-10,51.442936395,-3.167660889,787,
CBAO305-10,51.442875395,-3.167723189,788,
CBAO305-10,51.442833795,-3.167767589,789,
CBAO305-10,51.442791179,-3.16781219,790,
CBAO305-10,51.442791179,-3.16781219,791,
CBAO305-10,51.442726395,-3.167879989,792,
CBAO305-10,51.442653595,-3.167956689,793,
CBAO305-10,51.442596895,-3.168024989,794,
CBAO305-10,51.442545995,-3.168091989,795,
CBAO305-10,51.442508195,-3.168144389,796,
CBAO305-10,51.442469295,-3.168210289,797,
CBAO305-10,51.442446395,-3.168260689,798,
CBAO305-10,51.442427095,-3.168310189,799,
CBAO305-10,51.442411795,-3.168347289,800,
CBAO305-10,51.442394595,-3.168376889,801,
CBAO305-10,51.442373495,-3.168402889,802,
CBAO305-10,51.442346895,-3.168418389,803,
CBAO305-10,51.442318195,-3.168429389,804,
CBAO305-10,51.442285095,-3.168431589,805,
CBAO305-10,51.442242295,-3.168425689,806,
CBAO305-10,51.442211095,-3.168418889,807,
CBAO305-10,51.442169995,-3.168402189,808,
CBAO305-10,51.442143895,-3.168380289,809,
CBAO305-10,51.442115795,-3.168350489,810,
CBAO305-10,51.442093895,-3.168306689,811,
CBAO305-10,51.442065995,-3.168243889,812,
CBAO305-10,51.442003795,-3.168089789,813,
CBAO305-10,51.441881495,-3.167781089,814,
CBAO305-10,51.441800195,-3.167569689,815,
CBAO305-10,51.441773395,-3.167500989,816,
CBAO305-10,51.441741795,-3.167434889,817,
CBAO305-10,51.441692295,-3.167355089,818,
CBAO305-10,51.441670395,-3.167322789,819,
CBAO305-10,51.441640595,-3.167278789,820,
CBAO305-10,51.441586995,-3.167206689,821,
CBAO305-10,51.441540995,-3.167152389,822,
CBAO305-10,51.441498695,-3.167107389,823,
CBAO305-10,51.441457795,-3.167071089,824,
CBAO305-10,51.441410395,-3.167040389,825,
CBAO305-10,51.441388095,-3.167032389,826,
CBAO305-10,51.441355495,-3.167022689,827,
CBAO305-10,51.441316395,-3.167018389,828,
CBAO305-10,51.441275495,-3.167026189,829,
CBAO305-10,51.441250995,-3.167039089,830,
CBAO305-10,51.441226895,-3.167054689,831,
CBAO305-10,51.441199095,-3.167079889,832,
CBAO305-10,51.441149595,-3.167137389,833,
CBAO305-10,51.440937094,-3.167381447,834,
CBAO305-10,51.440937094,-3.167381447,835,
CBAO305-10,51.440830395,-3.167503989,836,
CBAO305-10,51.440763595,-3.167580189,837,
CBAO305-10,51.44030191,-3.168085981,838,
CBAO305-10,51.44030191,-3.168085981,839,
CBAO305-10,51.440244395,-3.168148989,840,
CBAO305-10,51.439983795,-3.168442089,841,
CBAO305-10,51.439929795,-3.168507589,842,
CBAO305-10,51.439875495,-3.168591389,843,
CBAO305-10,51.439835895,-3.168667989,844,
CBAO305-10,51.439794195,-3.168769589,845,
CBAO305-10,51.439754495,-3.168896589,846,
CBAO305-10,51.439726795,-3.169018889,847,
CBAO305-10,51.439702595,-3.169155089,848,
CBAO305-10,51.439679895,-3.169307889,849,
CBAO305-10,51.439654395,-3.169522789,850,
CBAO305-10,51.439633311,-3.169720908,851,
CBAO305-10,51.439633311,-3.169720908,852,
CBAO305-10,51.439621595,-3.169830989,853,
CBAO305-10,51.439602795,-3.170041189,854,
CBAO305-10,51.439579695,-3.170369189,855,
CBAO305-10,51.439572495,-3.170491089,856,
CBAO305-10,51.439561595,-3.170787089,857,
CBAO305-10,51.439557095,-3.170936689,858,
CBAO305-10,51.439555995,-3.171092589,859,
CBAO305-10,51.439557295,-3.171209589,860,
CBAO305-10,51.439561795,-3.171310389,861,
CBAO305-10,51.439578995,-3.171505789,862,
CBAO305-10,51.439606895,-3.171707089,863,
CBAO305-10,51.439617555,-3.17177021,864,
CBAO305-10,51.439617555,-3.17177021,865,
CBAO305-10,51.439766895,-3.172654589,866,
CBAO305-10,51.439778595,-3.172719889,867,
CBAO305-10,51.439695195,-3.172785789,868,
CBAO305-10,51.439649895,-3.172824889,869,
CBAO305-10,51.439589395,-3.172881189,870,
CBAO305-10,51.439501895,-3.172973689,871,
CBAO305-10,51.439295895,-3.173187789,872,
CBAO305-10,51.439246995,-3.173236689,873,
CBAO305-10,51.439203795,-3.173279889,874,
CBAO305-10,51.439191495,-3.173293489,875,
CBAO305-10,51.439172795,-3.173313389,876,
CBAO305-10,51.439124327,-3.173362079,877,
CBAO305-10,51.439124327,-3.173362079,878,
CBAO305-10,51.438997695,-3.173489289,879,
CBAO305-10,51.438913295,-3.173570389,880,
CBAO305-10,51.438849295,-3.173631089,881,
CBAO305-10,51.438762695,-3.173708789,882,
CBAO305-10,51.438750595,-3.173675389,883,
CBAO305-10,51.438728095,-3.173644989,884,
CBAO305-10,51.438700495,-3.173628189,885,
CBAO305-10,51.438681295,-3.173626289,886,
CBAO305-10,51.438663395,-3.173627189,887,
CBAO305-10,51.438641595,-3.173523989,888,
CBAO305-10,51.438630695,-3.173476289,889,
CBAO305-10,51.438597417,-3.173342781,890,
CBAO305-10,51.438597417,-3.173342781,891,
CBAO305-10,51.438554695,-3.173171389,892,
CBAO305-10,51.438466095,-3.172813489,893,
CBAO305-10,51.438449595,-3.172746389,894,
CBAO305-10,51.438381495,-3.172469189,895,
CBAO305-10,51.438271395,-3.172002089,896,
CBAO305-10,51.438208795,-3.171734689,897,
CBAO305-10,51.438188495,-3.171647089,898,
CBAO305-10,51.438170795,-3.171587289,899,
CBAO305-10,51.438149395,-3.171527989,900,
CBAO305-10,51.438137595,-3.171496189,901,
CBAO305-10,51.438114995,-3.171445289,902,
CBAO305-10,51.438090195,-3.171398989,903,
CBAO305-10,51.438046895,-3.171336589,904,
CBAO305-10,51.437882795,-3.171156589,905,
CBAO305-10,51.437726295,-3.170988389,906,
CBAO305-10,51.437533695,-3.170778489,907,
CBAO305-10,51.437443195,-3.170677989,908,
CBAO305-10,51.437263495,-3.170486489,909,
CBAO305-10,51.437217595,-3.170434589,910,
CBAO305-10,51.437163095,-3.170367089,911,
CBAO305-10,51.437108995,-3.170284389,912,
CBAO305-10,51.437070395,-3.170212589,913,
CBAO305-10,51.437021395,-3.170103789,914,
CBAO305-10,51.436977895,-3.169967389,915,
CBAO305-10,51.436957795,-3.169894589,916,
CBAO305-10,51.436943195,-3.169825989,917,
CBAO305-10,51.436844695,-3.169283789,918,
CBAO305-10,51.436799195,-3.169010689,919,
CBAO305-10,51.436776895,-3.168855589,920,
CBAO305-10,51.436761595,-3.168738289,921,
CBAO305-10,51.436715695,-3.168361889,922,
CBAO305-10,51.436699195,-3.168194389,923,
CBAO305-10,51.436695395,-3.168132089,924,
CBAO305-10,51.436695095,-3.168089389,925,
CBAO305-10,51.436700295,-3.168042089,926,
CBAO305-10,51.436706595,-3.168008089,927,
CBAO305-10,51.436723295,-3.167932589,928,
CBAO305-10,51.436731995,-3.167897289,929,
CBAO305-10,51.436757195,-3.167786889,930,
CBAO305-10,51.436772295,-3.167702889,931,
CBAO305-10,51.436781495,-3.167630489,932,
CBAO305-10,51.436781995,-3.167557089,933,
CBAO305-10,51.436776095,-3.167499589,934,
CBAO305-10,51.436764795,-3.167448889,935,
CBAO305-10,51.436747795,-3.167398289,936,
CBAO305-10,51.436722295,-3.167348189,937,
CBAO305-10,51.436675895,-3.167291789,938,
CBAO305-10,51.436648995,-3.167266789,939,
CBAO305-10,51.436625195,-3.167251489,940,
CBAO305-10,51.436582595,-3.167238889,941,
CBAO305-10,51.436551295,-3.167236689,942,
CBAO305-10,51.436527395,-3.167236989,943,
CBAO305-10,51.436478295,-3.167254889,944,
CBAO305-10,51.436393195,-3.167289989,945,
CBAO305-10,51.436319295,-3.167321289,946,
CBAO305-10,51.436236795,-3.167353889,947,
CBAO305-10,51.436188495,-3.167371789,948,
CBAO305-10,51.436106895,-3.167400389,949,
CBAO305-10,51.436029895,-3.167420689,950,
CBAO305-10,51.435993395,-3.167428189,951,
CBAO305-10,51.435951495,-3.167436889,952,
CBAO305-10,51.435896095,-3.167441789,953,
CBAO305-10,51.435863295,-3.167443989,954,
CBAO305-10,51.435793195,-3.167449289,955,
CBAO305-10,51.435763995,-3.167452989,956,
CBAO305-10,51.435706295,-3.167462889,957,
CBAO305-10,51.435646995,-3.167475189,958,
CBAO305-10,51.435585695,-3.167491389,959,
CBAO305-10,51.435546695,-3.167501389,960,
CBAO305-10,51.435462795,-3.167531089,961,
CBAO305-10,51.435406236,-3.167552906,962,
CBAO305-10,51.435406236,-3.167552906,963,
CBAO305-10,51.435332395,-3.167581389,964,
CBAO305-10,51.435226995,-3.167581589,965,
CBAO305-10,51.435165695,-3.167601389,966,
CBAO305-10,51.435130095,-3.167613089,967,
CBAO305-10,51.435046995,-3.167645989,968,
CBAO305-10,51.434897795,-3.167708189,969,
CBAO305-10,51.434613595,-3.167830289,970,
CBAO305-10,51.434390395,-3.167927989,971,
CBAO305-10,51.434105595,-3.168055489,972,
CBAO305-10,51.434018895,-3.168122289,973,
CBAO305-10,51.433982895,-3.168137489,974,
CBAO305-10,51.433956995,-3.168147289,975,
CBAO305-10,51.433851795,-3.168165789,976,
CBAO305-10,51.433841495,-3.168167789,977,
CBAO305-10,51.433616595,-3.168268189,978,
CBAO305-10,51.433485295,-3.168324489,979,
CBAO305-10,51.433045695,-3.168518289,980,
CBAO305-10,51.432874295,-3.168591789,981,
CBAO305-10,51.432850005,-3.168602978,982,
CBAO305-10,51.432850005,-3.168602978,983,
CBAO305-10,51.432719295,-3.168663189,984,
CBAO305-10,51.432675895,-3.168683189,985,
CBAO305-10,51.432627595,-3.168708589,986,
CBAO305-10,51.432610595,-3.168721889,987,
CBAO305-10,51.432572695,-3.168760789,988,
CBAO305-10,51.432523795,-3.168809589,989,
CBAO305-10,51.432497795,-3.168829389,990,
CBAO305-10,51.432474795,-3.168843289,991,
CBAO305-10,51.432407695,-3.168875889,992,
CBAO305-10,51.432347795,-3.168899889,993,
CBAO305-10,51.432288295,-3.168936289,994,
CBAO305-10,51.431928095,-3.169088789,995,
CBAO305-10,51.431564095,-3.169250589,996,
CBAO305-10,51.431420195,-3.169311289,997,
CBAO305-10,51.431224595,-3.169400189,998,
CBAO305-10,51.431057095,-3.169476489,999,
CBAO305-10,51.430992695,-3.169509189,1000,
CBAO305-10,51.430920295,-3.169554289,1001,
CBAO305-10,51.430817295,-3.169624489,1002,
CBAO305-10,51.430756795,-3.169668889,1003,
CBAO305-10,51.430651595,-3.169750089,1004,
CBAO305-10,51.430560395,-3.169819389,1005,
CBAO305-10,51.430445995,-3.169902189,1006,
CBAO305-10,51.430375695,-3.169948889,1007,
CBAO305-10,51.430274595,-3.170013589,1008,
CBAO305-10,51.430162995,-3.170078489,1009,
CBAO305-10,51.429974995,-3.170185689,1010,
CBAO305-10,51.429803895,-3.170332789,1011,
CBAO305-10,51.429727437,-3.170413876,1012,
CBAO305-10,51.429727437,-3.170413876,1013,
CBAO305-10,51.429618895,-3.170528989,1014,
CBAO305-10,51.429488795,-3.170704189,1015,
CBAO305-10,51.429404595,-3.170839789,1016,
CBAO305-10,51.429300195,-3.171029789,1017,
CBAO305-10,51.429234295,-3.171174289,1018,
CBAO305-10,51.429170695,-3.171328689,1019,
CBAO305-10,51.429110895,-3.171484289,1020,
CBAO305-10,51.429072695,-3.171597389,1021,
CBAO305-10,51.429052595,-3.171683089,1022,
CBAO305-10,51.429030995,-3.171774689,1023,
CBAO305-10,51.428949295,-3.171998689,1024,
CBAO305-10,51.428841395,-3.172308389,1025,
CBAO305-10,51.428773195,-3.172287489,1026,
CBAO305-10,51.428719295,-3.172299189,1027,
CBAO305-10,51.428669795,-3.172336489,1028,
CBAO305-10,51.428637795,-3.172385589,1029,
CBAO305-10,51.428612295,-3.172554789,1030,
CBAO305-10,51.428612295,-3.172604989,1031,
CBAO305-10,51.428639995,-3.172677389,1032,
CBAO305-10,51.428656781,-3.172697919,1033,
CBAO305-10,51.428656781,-3.172697919,1034,
CBAO305-10,51.428691095,-3.172739889,1035,
CBAO305-10,51.428623695,-3.172936989,1036,
CBAO305-10,51.428558695,-3.173129589,1037,
CBAO305-10,51.428499895,-3.173295089,1038,
CBAO305-10,51.428431595,-3.173497889,1039,
CBAO305-10,51.428298795,-3.173888089,1040,
CBAO305-10,51.428019995,-3.174781489,1041,
CBAO305-10,51.427895995,-3.175234889,1042,
CBAO305-10,51.427831095,-3.175465889,1043,
CBAO305-10,51.427740195,-3.175775289,1044,
CBAO305-10,51.427683495,-3.175975089,1045,
CBAO305-10,51.427664595,-3.176036189,1046,
CBAO305-10,51.427617295,-3.176039689,1047,
CBAO305-10,51.427617095,-3.176091489,1048,
CBAO305-10,51.427614095,-3.176114089,1049,
CBAO305-10,51.427604895,-3.176134489,1050,
CBAO305-10,51.427549095,-3.176248889,1051,
CBAO305-10,51.427246095,-3.176871589,1052,
CBAO305-10,51.426726795,-3.177921589,1053,
CBAO305-10,51.425961595,-3.179431989,1054,
CBAO305-10,51.425344095,-3.180665889,1055,
CBAO305-10,51.425297695,-3.180729689,1056,
CBAO305-10,51.425278395,-3.180777989,1057,
CBAO305-10,51.425363295,-3.180968989,1058,
CBAO305-10,51.425397095,-3.181034389,1059,
CBAO305-10,51.425448895,-3.181114689,1060,
CBAO305-10,51.425490995,-3.181173689,1061,
CBAO305-10,51.425528595,-3.181222389,1062,
CBAO305-10,51.425756095,-3.181458489,1063,
CBAO305-10,51.425959595,-3.181675389,1064,
CBAO305-10,51.426073095,-3.181812489,1065,
CBAO305-10,51.426282895,-3.182074789,1066,
CBAO305-10,51.426369795,-3.182192889,1067,
CBAO305-10,51.426475995,-3.182352189,1068,
CBAO305-10,51.426610595,-3.182576389,1069,
CBAO305-10,51.426795895,-3.182907789,1070,
CBAO305-10,51.426874195,-3.183029189,1071,
CBAO305-10,51.426962595,-3.183142989,1072,
CBAO305-10,51.427066695,-3.183257689,1073,
CBAO305-10,51.427153895,-3.183335889,1074,
CBAO305-10,51.427252495,-3.183422189,1075,
CBAO305-10,51.427342195,-3.183492989,1076,
CBAO305-10,51.427770359,-3.183826897,1077,
CBAO305-10,51.427770359,-3.183826897,1078,
CBAO305-10,51.428323895,-3.184258589,1079,
CBAO305-10,51.428529195,-3.184408289,1080,
CBAO305-10,51.428563495,-3.184433289,1081,
CBAO305-10,51.428593395,-3.184452689,1082,
CBAO305-10,51.428727595,-3.184539489,1083,
CBAO305-10,51.428806595,-3.184589189,1084,
CBAO305-10,51.428917995,-3.184652789,1085,
CBAO305-10,51.429117695,-3.184756989,1086,
CBAO305-10,51.429768295,-3.185077889,1087,
CBAO305-10,51.429788195,-3.185087689,1088,
CBAO305-10,51.429961395,-3.185175289,1089,
CBAO305-10,51.430026695,-3.185003589,1090,
CBAO305-10,51.430049695,-3.184940089,1091,
CBAO305-10,51.430059995,-3.184913189,1092,
CBAO305-10,51.430199995,-3.184548489,1093,
CBAO305-10,51.430438595,-3.183922589,1094,
CBAO305-10,51.430715295,-3.183210089,1095,
CBAO305-10,51.430837995,-3.182888189,1096,
CBAO305-10,51.430937995,-3.182647889,1097,
CBAO305-10,51.431070195,-3.182379989,1098,
CBAO305-10,51.431129173,-3.182261214,1099,
CBAO305-10,51.431129173,-3.182261214,1100,
CBAO305-10,51.431156595,-3.182205989,1101,
CBAO305-10,51.431286695,-3.181990789,1102,
CBAO305-10,51.431386395,-3.181835089,1103,
CBAO305-10,51.431522795,-3.181645989,1104,
CBAO305-10,51.431654795,-3.181477189,1105,
CBAO305-10,51.431785295,-3.181318689,1106,
CBAO305-10,51.432012995,-3.181065189,1107,
CBAO305-10,51.432233595,-3.180844589,1108,
CBAO305-10,51.432449295,-3.180651689,1109,
CBAO305-10,51.432584988,-3.180535667,1110,
CBAO305-10,51.432584988,-3.180535667,1111,
CBAO305-10,51.432707295,-3.180431089,1112,
CBAO305-10,51.432857795,-3.180295389,1113,
CBAO305-10,51.432982395,-3.180173289,1114,
CBAO305-10,51.433092495,-3.180059189,1115,
CBAO305-10,51.433171395,-3.179978589,1116,
CBAO305-10,51.433183895,-3.180023089,1117,
CBAO305-10,51.433263095,-3.180266889,1118,
CBAO305-10,51.433467895,-3.180848989,1119,
CBAO305-10,51.433710995,-3.181449989,1120,
CBAO305-10,51.433918795,-3.181923489,1121,
CBAO305-10,51.434051495,-3.182179889,1122,
CBAO305-10,51.434236395,-3.182511689,1123,
CBAO305-10,51.434358895,-3.182723089,1124,
CBAO305-10,51.434383095,-3.182764789,1125,
CBAO305-10,51.434409495,-3.182807189,1126,
CBAO305-10,51.434472595,-3.182908789,1127,
CBAO305-10,51.434581067,-3.183071898,1128,
CBAO305-10,51.434581067,-3.183071898,1129,
CBAO305-10,51.434688795,-3.183233889,1130,
CBAO305-10,51.434796495,-3.183380389,1131,
CBAO305-10,51.434936095,-3.183578289,1132,
CBAO305-10,51.435000995,-3.183663789,1133,
CBAO305-10,51.435029895,-3.183702189,1134,
CBAO305-10,51.435060695,-3.183740489,1135,
CBAO305-10,51.435117295,-3.183814189,1136,
CBAO305-10,51.435306295,-3.184049889,1137,
CBAO305-10,51.435495995,-3.184277789,1138,
CBAO305-10,51.435731495,-3.184551189,1139,
CBAO305-10,51.435893795,-3.184731889,1140,
CBAO305-10,51.435965895,-3.184807489,1141,
CBAO305-10,51.436105691,-3.184928382,1142,
CBAO305-10,51.436105691,-3.184928382,1143,
CBAO305-10,51.436235095,-3.185040289,1144,
CBAO305-10,51.436271695,-3.185071589,1145,
CBAO305-10,51.435961995,-3.185981289,1146,
CBAO305-10,51.435674995,-3.186809789,1147,
CBAO305-10,51.435468395,-3.187433389,1148,
CBAO305-10,51.435330843,-3.18784381,1149,
CBAO305-10,51.435330843,-3.18784381,1150,
CBAO305-10,51.435234895,-3.188130089,1151,
CBAO305-10,51.435210795,-3.188201089,1152,
CBAO305-10,51.435370195,-3.188472589,1153,
CBAO305-10,51.435518395,-3.188718689,1154,
CBAO305-10,51.435621895,-3.188864189,1155,
CBAO305-10,51.435724795,-3.188996889,1156,
CBAO305-10,51.435833395,-3.189121289,1157,
CBAO305-10,51.435980895,-3.189275489,1158,
CBAO305-10,51.436084695,-3.189376289,1159,
CBAO305-10,51.436158995,-3.189463789,1160,
CBAO305-10,51.436238595,-3.189576389,1161,
CBAO305-10,51.436294195,-3.189677389,1162,
CBAO305-10,51.436392795,-3.189894789,1163,
CBAO305-10,51.436451695,-3.190048789,1164,
CBAO305-10,51.436528595,-3.190295289,1165,
CBAO305-10,51.436582195,-3.190452489,1166,
CBAO305-10,51.436627195,-3.190571789,1167,
CBAO305-10,51.436700295,-3.190733289,1168,
CBAO305-10,51.436780995,-3.190891789,1169,
CBAO305-10,51.436861595,-3.191039089,1170,
CBAO305-10,51.437003295,-3.191285289,1171,
CBAO305-10,51.437061385,-3.191383558,1172,
CBAO305-10,51.437061385,-3.191383558,1173,
CBAO305-10,51.437137895,-3.191512989,1174,
CBAO305-10,51.437243295,-3.191688189,1175,
CBAO305-10,51.437306495,-3.191779389,1176,
CBAO305-10,51.437380795,-3.191874189,1177,
CBAO305-10,51.437487595,-3.191969189,1178,
CBAO305-10,51.437554695,-3.192013089,1179,
CBAO305-10,51.437642395,-3.192057589,1180,
CBAO305-10,51.437930395,-3.192202889,1181,
CBAO305-10,51.438176695,-3.192325889,1182,
CBAO305-10,51.438476495,-3.192480389,1183,
CBAO305-10,51.438784195,-3.192632789,1184,
CBAO305-10,51.438841644,-3.192661196,1185,
CBAO305-10,51.438841644,-3.192661196,1186,
CBAO305-10,51.439055795,-3.192767089,1187,
CBAO305-10,51.439330995,-3.192894889,1188,
CBAO305-10,51.439524195,-3.192979689,1189,
CBAO305-10,51.439577295,-3.193002289,1190,
CBAO305-10,51.439624895,-3.193024389,1191,
CBAO305-10,51.439718395,-3.193082289,1192,
CBAO305-10,51.439760295,-3.193112489,1193,
CBAO305-10,51.439799995,-3.193142189,1194,
CBAO305-10,51.439844795,-3.193175789,1195,
CBAO305-10,51.439932595,-3.193249889,1196,
CBAO305-10,51.440054295,-3.193360589,1197,
CBAO305-10,51.440167995,-3.193474689,1198,
CBAO305-10,51.440308095,-3.193617289,1199,
CBAO305-10,51.440482095,-3.193797089,1200,
CBAO305-10,51.440648595,-3.193963689,1201,
CBAO305-10,51.440773795,-3.194092689,1202,
CBAO305-10,51.440874895,-3.194207589,1203,
CBAO305-10,51.440922295,-3.194267689,1204,
CBAO305-10,51.440956695,-3.194321089,1205,
CBAO305-10,51.441053795,-3.194483389,1206,
CBAO305-10,51.441138295,-3.194640889,1207,
CBAO305-10,51.441164395,-3.194696289,1208,
CBAO305-10,51.441342995,-3.195055689,1209,
CBAO305-10,51.441490395,-3.195359389,1210,
CBAO305-10,51.441681895,-3.195657689,1211,
CBAO305-10,51.441925295,-3.195939189,1212,
CBAO305-10,51.442047695,-3.196076089,1213,
CBAO305-10,51.442203495,-3.196245589,1214,
CBAO305-10,51.442356695,-3.196417089,1215,
CBAO305-10,51.442471402,-3.196543772,1216,
CBAO305-10,51.442471402,-3.196543772,1217,
CBAO305-10,51.442533895,-3.196612789,1218,
CBAO305-10,51.442776795,-3.196884089,1219,
CBAO305-10,51.442937095,-3.197070489,1220,
CBAO305-10,51.443048495,-3.197222089,1221,
CBAO305-10,51.443137695,-3.197361889,1222,
CBAO305-10,51.443245895,-3.197548789,1223,
CBAO305-10,51.443398995,-3.197828889,1224,
CBAO305-10,51.443416495,-3.197860789,1225,
CBAO305-10,51.443478495,-3.197964289,1226,
CBAO305-10,51.443520595,-3.198027689,1227,
CBAO305-10,51.443584095,-3.198106489,1228,
CBAO305-10,51.443634495,-3.198175389,1229,
CBAO305-10,51.443704795,-3.198247089,1230,
CBAO305-10,51.443768095,-3.198304589,1231,
CBAO305-10,51.443989195,-3.198467989,1232,
CBAO305-10,51.444069895,-3.198532189,1233,
CBAO305-10,51.444141895,-3.198606589,1234,
CBAO305-10,51.444216095,-3.198699689,1235,
CBAO305-10,51.444291995,-3.198809989,1236,
CBAO305-10,51.444314495,-3.198888489,1237,
CBAO305-10,51.444339795,-3.198941389,1238,
CBAO305-10,51.444364295,-3.198988789,1239,
CBAO305-10,51.444414795,-3.199088089,1240,
CBAO305-10,51.444469195,-3.199197589,1241,
CBAO305-10,51.444500295,-3.199155189,1242,
CBAO305-10,51.444520695,-3.199131289,1243,
CBAO305-10,51.444602495,-3.199033489,1244,
CBAO305-10,51.444742395,-3.198866389,1245,
CBAO305-10,51.444814695,-3.198776189,1246,
CBAO305-10,51.444828595,-3.198756889,1247,
CBAO305-10,51.444864895,-3.198736389,1248,
CBAO305-10,51.444943095,-3.198595789,1249,
CBAO305-10,51.444967995,-3.198547789,1250,
CBAO305-10,51.444994395,-3.198488989,1251,
CBAO305-10,51.445033495,-3.198478389,1252,
CBAO305-10,51.445060095,-3.198462989,1253,
CBAO305-10,51.445101195,-3.198408589,1254,
CBAO305-10,51.445125695,-3.198385689,1255,
CBAO305-10,51.445187195,-3.198322889,1256,
CBAO305-10,51.445238995,-3.198272189,1257,
CBAO305-10,51.445299795,-3.198213489,1258,
CBAO305-10,51.445327095,-3.198185789,1259,
CBAO305-10,51.445423595,-3.198092189,1260,
CBAO305-10,51.445468875,-3.198049278,1261,
CBAO305-10,51.445468875,-3.198049278,1262,
CBAO305-10,51.445536395,-3.197985289,1263,
CBAO305-10,51.445729195,-3.197819789,1264,
CBAO305-10,51.445942995,-3.197636189,1265,
CBAO305-10,51.446015995,-3.197580189,1266,
CBAO305-10,51.446071495,-3.197540189,1267,
CBAO305-10,51.446141395,-3.197493989,1268,
CBAO305-10,51.446247995,-3.197442189,1269,
CBAO305-10,51.446323395,-3.197414589,1270,
CBAO305-10,51.446396695,-3.197398889,1271,
CBAO305-10,51.446481695,-3.197392689,1272,
CBAO305-10,51.446590095,-3.197399989,1273,
CBAO305-10,51.446693395,-3.197427489,1274,
CBAO305-10,51.446765995,-3.197458989,1275,
CBAO305-10,51.446825995,-3.197491789,1276,
CBAO305-10,51.446910195,-3.197548889,1277,
CBAO305-10,51.447019895,-3.197639689,1278,
CBAO305-10,51.447089095,-3.197701589,1279,
CBAO305-10,51.447153995,-3.197766389,1280,
CBAO305-10,51.447271695,-3.197901489,1281,
CBAO305-10,51.447366995,-3.198003089,1282,
CBAO305-10,51.447436895,-3.198070289,1283,
CBAO305-10,51.447517695,-3.198136189,1284,
CBAO305-10,51.447596195,-3.198189889,1285,
CBAO305-10,51.447616095,-3.198201289,1286,
CBAO305-10,51.447635895,-3.198212689,1287,
CBAO305-10,51.447659095,-3.198223889,1288,
CBAO305-10,51.447726095,-3.198256289,1289,
CBAO305-10,51.447798595,-3.198279389,1290,
CBAO305-10,51.447785095,-3.198389889,1291,
CBAO305-10,51.447780295,-3.198467889,1292,
CBAO305-10,51.447781895,-3.198524389,1293,
CBAO305-10,51.447789095,-3.198564589,1294,
CBAO305-10,51.447829695,-3.198792389,1295,
CBAO305-10,51.447906795,-3.199207689,1296,
CBAO305-10,51.447952395,-3.199444989,1297,
CBAO305-10,51.447977295,-3.199561589,1298,
CBAO305-10,51.447989795,-3.199607089,1299,
CBAO305-10,51.448004295,-3.199645989,1300,
CBAO305-10,51.448057795,-3.199765189,1301,
CBAO305-10,51.448094495,-3.199841589,1302,
CBAO305-10,51.448135495,-3.199924789,1303,
CBAO305-10,51.448147695,-3.199951589,1304,
CBAO305-10,51.448172095,-3.200005489,1305,
CBAO305-10,51.448206795,-3.200090289,1306,
CBAO305-10,51.448213195,-3.200108989,1307,
CBAO305-10,51.448236695,-3.200178289,1308,
CBAO305-10,51.448260395,-3.200264989,1309,
CBAO305-10,51.448273895,-3.200319689,1310,
CBAO305-10,51.448328768,-3.200605739,1311,
CBAO305-10,51.448328768,-3.200605739,1312,
CBAO305-10,51.448364495,-3.200791989,1313,
CBAO305-10,51.448407095,-3.201016089,1314,
CBAO305-10,51.448457295,-3.201279989,1315,
CBAO305-10,51.448472195,-3.201333789,1316,
CBAO305-10,51.448489795,-3.201380889,1317,
CBAO305-10,51.448528595,-3.201465989,1318,
CBAO305-10,51.448540395,-3.201496789,1319,
CBAO305-10,51.448549195,-3.201527489,1320,
CBAO305-10,51.448560595,-3.201577089,1321,
CBAO305-10,51.448588795,-3.201725789,1322,
CBAO305-10,51.448622095,-3.201900889,1323,
CBAO305-10,51.448689695,-3.202260189,1324,
CBAO305-10,51.448776095,-3.202719289,1325,
CBAO305-10,51.448824995,-3.202986489,1326,
CBAO305-10,51.448834095,-3.203033989,1327,
CBAO305-10,51.448839279,-3.203060454,1328,
CBAO305-10,51.448839279,-3.203060454,1329,
CBAO305-10,51.448883195,-3.203284689,1330,
CBAO305-10,51.448934795,-3.203566389,1331,
CBAO305-10,51.449007695,-3.203953389,1332,
CBAO305-10,51.449022295,-3.204030989,1333,
CBAO305-10,51.449079195,-3.204330189,1334,
CBAO305-10,51.449092595,-3.204404889,1335,
CBAO305-10,51.449120195,-3.204552789,1336,
CBAO305-10,51.449141495,-3.204666689,1337,
CBAO305-10,51.449165895,-3.204797789,1338,
CBAO305-10,51.449172795,-3.204840189,1339,
CBAO305-10,51.449204395,-3.205009189,1340,
CBAO305-10,51.449254295,-3.205276289,1341,
CBAO305-10,51.449257208,-3.205291847,1342,
CBAO305-10,51.449257208,-3.205291847,1343,
CBAO305-10,51.449360895,-3.205845589,1344,
CBAO305-10,51.449443095,-3.206282289,1345,
CBAO305-10,51.449457895,-3.206350789,1346,
CBAO305-10,51.449541595,-3.206668689,1347,
CBAO305-10,51.44951848,-3.206790133,1348,
CBAO305-10,51.449555834,-3.206873866,1349,
CBAO305-10,51.449612352,-3.206842977,1350,
CBAO305-10,51.449624404,-3.206764144,1351,
CBAO305-10,51.44958926,-3.206684067,1352,
CBAO305-10,51.449589421,-3.20668266,1353,
CBAO305-10,51.449541595,-3.206668689,1354,
CBAO305-10,51.449457895,-3.206350789,1355,
CBAO305-10,51.449443095,-3.206282289,1356,
CBAO305-10,51.449360895,-3.205845589,1357,
CBAO305-10,51.449254295,-3.205276289,1358,
CBAO305-10,51.449204395,-3.205009189,1359,
CBAO305-10,51.449172795,-3.204840189,1360,
CBAO305-10,51.449165895,-3.204797789,1361,
CBAO305-10,51.449141495,-3.204666689,1362,
CBAO305-10,51.449120195,-3.204552789,1363,
CBAO305-10,51.449092595,-3.204404889,1364,
CBAO305-10,51.449079195,-3.204330189,1365,
CBAO305-10,51.449022295,-3.204030989,1366,
CBAO305-10,51.449007695,-3.203953389,1367,
CBAO305-10,51.448934795,-3.203566389,1368,
CBAO305-10,51.448883195,-3.203284689,1369,
CBAO305-10,51.448834095,-3.203033989,1370,
CBAO305-10,51.448824995,-3.202986489,1371,
CBAO305-10,51.448776095,-3.202719289,1372,
CBAO305-10,51.448689695,-3.202260189,1373,
CBAO305-10,51.448622095,-3.201900889,1374,
CBAO305-10,51.448588795,-3.201725789,1375,
CBAO305-10,51.448560595,-3.201577089,1376,
CBAO305-10,51.448549195,-3.201527489,1377,
CBAO305-10,51.448540395,-3.201496789,1378,
CBAO305-10,51.448528595,-3.201465989,1379,
CBAO305-10,51.448489795,-3.201380889,1380,
CBAO305-10,51.448472195,-3.201333789,1381,
CBAO305-10,51.448457295,-3.201279989,1382,
CBAO305-10,51.448407095,-3.201016089,1383,
CBAO305-10,51.448364495,-3.200791989,1384,
CBAO305-10,51.448273895,-3.200319689,1385,
CBAO305-10,51.448260395,-3.200264989,1386,
CBAO305-10,51.448236695,-3.200178289,1387,
CBAO305-10,51.448213195,-3.200108989,1388,
CBAO305-10,51.448206795,-3.200090289,1389,
CBAO305-10,51.448172095,-3.200005489,1390,
CBAO305-10,51.448147695,-3.199951589,1391,
CBAO305-10,51.448135495,-3.199924789,1392,
CBAO305-10,51.448094495,-3.199841589,1393,
CBAO305-10,51.448057795,-3.199765189,1394,
CBAO305-10,51.448004295,-3.199645989,1395,
CBAO305-10,51.447989795,-3.199607089,1396,
CBAO305-10,51.447977295,-3.199561589,1397,
CBAO305-10,51.447952395,-3.199444989,1398,
CBAO305-10,51.447906795,-3.199207689,1399,
CBAO305-10,51.447829695,-3.198792389,1400,
CBAO305-10,51.447789095,-3.198564589,1401,
CBAO305-10,51.447781895,-3.198524389,1402,
CBAO305-10,51.447780295,-3.198467889,1403,
CBAO305-10,51.447785095,-3.198389889,1404,
CBAO305-10,51.447798595,-3.198279389,1405,
CBAO305-10,51.447882195,-3.198298689,1406,
CBAO305-10,51.447899895,-3.198298589,1407,
CBAO305-10,51.447959295,-3.198298289,1408,
CBAO305-10,51.448090295,-3.198285989,1409,
CBAO305-10,51.448148891,-3.198274547,1410,
CBAO305-10,51.448148891,-3.198274547,1411,
CBAO305-10,51.448293595,-3.198246289,1412,
CBAO305-10,51.448496095,-3.198201489,1413,
CBAO305-10,51.448741095,-3.198169089,1414,
CBAO305-10,51.448820795,-3.198162989,1415,
CBAO305-10,51.448936895,-3.198169889,1416,
CBAO305-10,51.449083195,-3.198191589,1417,
CBAO305-10,51.449190795,-3.198210789,1418,
CBAO305-10,51.449272295,-3.198233189,1419,
CBAO305-10,51.449396095,-3.198278789,1420,
CBAO305-10,51.449522895,-3.198339289,1421,
CBAO305-10,51.449536295,-3.198286589,1422,
CBAO305-10,51.449685395,-3.197674589,1423,
CBAO305-10,51.449703195,-3.197560789,1424,
CBAO305-10,51.449708395,-3.197457989,1425,
CBAO305-10,51.449706295,-3.197368989,1426,
CBAO305-10,51.449698795,-3.197276889,1427,
CBAO305-10,51.449684195,-3.197179989,1428,
CBAO305-10,51.449660495,-3.197085089,1429,
CBAO305-10,51.449627595,-3.196983889,1430,
CBAO305-10,51.449584195,-3.196875989,1431,
CBAO305-10,51.449519195,-3.196754289,1432,
CBAO305-10,51.449467095,-3.196672889,1433,
CBAO305-10,51.449434895,-3.196626789,1434,
CBAO305-10,51.449384995,-3.196561689,1435,
CBAO305-10,51.449321395,-3.196497689,1436,
CBAO305-10,51.449321395,-3.196497689,1437,
CBAO305-10,51.449321395,-3.196497689,1438,
CBAO305-10,51.449272495,-3.196461489,1439,
CBAO305-10,51.449219995,-3.196427489,1440,
CBAO305-10,51.449097195,-3.196354589,1441,
CBAO305-10,51.449063295,-3.196332189,1442,
CBAO305-10,51.449012595,-3.196282289,1443,
CBAO305-10,51.448967695,-3.196225989,1444,
CBAO305-10,51.448924095,-3.196158089,1445,
CBAO305-10,51.448860095,-3.196029489,1446,
CBAO305-10,51.448837895,-3.195969189,1447,
CBAO305-10,51.448816295,-3.195875889,1448,
CBAO305-10,51.448804195,-3.195780189,1449,
CBAO305-10,51.448784895,-3.195510989,1450,
CBAO305-10,51.448760495,-3.195213789,1451,
CBAO305-10,51.448716395,-3.194604689,1452,
CBAO305-10,51.448705495,-3.194499289,1453,
CBAO305-10,51.448678395,-3.194380489,1454,
CBAO305-10,51.448645395,-3.194280889,1455,
CBAO305-10,51.448600995,-3.194194689,1456,
CBAO305-10,51.448529395,-3.194106089,1457,
CBAO305-10,51.448488795,-3.194063789,1458,
CBAO305-10,51.448433795,-3.194034389,1459,
CBAO305-10,51.448357295,-3.194009989,1460,
CBAO305-10,51.448291995,-3.193997889,1461,
CBAO305-10,51.448266833,-3.19399702,1462,
CBAO305-10,51.448266833,-3.19399702,1463,
CBAO305-10,51.448222495,-3.193995489,1464,
CBAO305-10,51.448147195,-3.194000789,1465,
CBAO305-10,51.448039395,-3.194017389,1466,
CBAO305-10,51.447942695,-3.194043989,1467,
CBAO305-10,51.447734695,-3.194108089,1468,
CBAO305-10,51.447649995,-3.194120989,1469,
CBAO305-10,51.447498595,-3.194133689,1470,
CBAO305-10,51.447277695,-3.194142789,1471,
CBAO305-10,51.447189295,-3.194151889,1472,
CBAO305-10,51.447098095,-3.194176689,1473,
CBAO305-10,51.447019495,-3.194224189,1474,
CBAO305-10,51.446969195,-3.194280989,1475,
CBAO305-10,51.446929595,-3.194338189,1476,
CBAO305-10,51.446891295,-3.194406989,1477,
CBAO305-10,51.446863495,-3.194483989,1478,
CBAO305-10,51.446844795,-3.194556889,1479,
CBAO305-10,51.446828395,-3.194643489,1480,
CBAO305-10,51.446820195,-3.194731089,1481,
CBAO305-10,51.446815495,-3.194840889,1482,
CBAO305-10,51.446819195,-3.195014289,1483,
CBAO305-10,51.446828895,-3.195364089,1484,
CBAO305-10,51.446837595,-3.195882589,1485,
CBAO305-10,51.446832295,-3.196047189,1486,
CBAO305-10,51.446817395,-3.196180889,1487,
CBAO305-10,51.446796195,-3.196306189,1488,
CBAO305-10,51.446769395,-3.196406389,1489,
CBAO305-10,51.446735595,-3.196516289,1490,
CBAO305-10,51.446729309,-3.196536663,1491,
CBAO305-10,51.446729309,-3.196536663,1492,
CBAO305-10,51.446677895,-3.196703289,1493,
CBAO305-10,51.446650495,-3.196815789,1494,
CBAO305-10,51.446632395,-3.196920489,1495,
CBAO305-10,51.446617695,-3.197029589,1496,
CBAO305-10,51.446602495,-3.197233789,1497,
CBAO305-10,51.446595095,-3.197333489,1498,
CBAO305-10,51.446590095,-3.197399989,1499,
CBAO305-10,51.446481695,-3.197392689,1500,
CBAO305-10,51.446396695,-3.197398889,1501,
CBAO305-10,51.446323395,-3.197414589,1502,
CBAO305-10,51.446247995,-3.197442189,1503,
CBAO305-10,51.446141395,-3.197493989,1504,
CBAO305-10,51.446071495,-3.197540189,1505,
CBAO305-10,51.446015995,-3.197580189,1506,
CBAO305-10,51.445942995,-3.197636189,1507,
CBAO305-10,51.445729195,-3.197819789,1508,
CBAO305-10,51.445536395,-3.197985289,1509,
CBAO305-10,51.445423595,-3.198092189,1510,
CBAO305-10,51.445327095,-3.198185789,1511,
CBAO305-10,51.445299795,-3.198213489,1512,
CBAO305-10,51.445238995,-3.198272189,1513,
CBAO305-10,51.445187195,-3.198322889,1514,
CBAO305-10,51.445125695,-3.198385689,1515,
CBAO305-10,51.445101195,-3.198408589,1516,
CBAO305-10,51.445049195,-3.198380089,1517,
CBAO305-10,51.445024595,-3.198378089,1518,
CBAO305-10,51.444892995,-3.198318589,1519,
CBAO305-10,51.444872295,-3.198453889,1520,
CBAO305-10,51.444864495,-3.198494689,1521,
CBAO305-10,51.444827295,-3.198541389,1522,
CBAO305-10,51.444803395,-3.198598689,1523,
CBAO305-10,51.444769995,-3.198658989,1524,
CBAO305-10,51.444740195,-3.198702889,1525,
CBAO305-10,51.444684495,-3.198773789,1526,
CBAO305-10,51.444579795,-3.198898289,1527,
CBAO305-10,51.444552495,-3.198930589,1528,
CBAO305-10,51.444466695,-3.199025489,1529,
CBAO305-10,51.444414795,-3.199088089,1530,
CBAO305-10,51.444367195,-3.199180589,1531,
CBAO305-10,51.444308395,-3.199254389,1532,
CBAO305-10,51.444221095,-3.199361889,1533,
CBAO305-10,51.444163195,-3.199432089,1534,
CBAO305-10,51.444156095,-3.199517689,1535,
CBAO305-10,51.444100723,-3.199580177,1536,
CBAO305-10,51.444100723,-3.199580177,1537,
CBAO305-10,51.444052595,-3.199634489,1538,
CBAO305-10,51.443999595,-3.199694289,1539,
CBAO305-10,51.443956795,-3.199676989,1540,
CBAO305-10,51.443936195,-3.199701389,1541,
CBAO305-10,51.443907995,-3.199731589,1542,
CBAO305-10,51.443840895,-3.199805189,1543,
CBAO305-10,51.443814895,-3.199942589,1544,
CBAO305-10,51.443559595,-3.200223189,1545,
CBAO305-10,51.442080195,-3.201763089,1546,
CBAO305-10,51.441617195,-3.202257289,1547,
CBAO305-10,51.441509395,-3.202370489,1548,
CBAO305-10,51.441281695,-3.202609689,1549,
CBAO305-10,51.441201395,-3.202694089,1550,
CBAO305-10,51.441009595,-3.202888189,1551,
CBAO305-10,51.440729795,-3.203185989,1552,
CBAO305-10,51.440483295,-3.203413489,1553,
CBAO305-10,51.440226895,-3.203623589,1554,
CBAO305-10,51.439849595,-3.203806789,1555,
CBAO305-10,51.439711795,-3.203855589,1556,
CBAO305-10,51.439537695,-3.203944389,1557,
CBAO305-10,51.439389995,-3.204110889,1558,
CBAO305-10,51.439250795,-3.204452389,1559,
CBAO305-10,51.439104295,-3.204986489,1560,
CBAO305-10,51.439056495,-3.205120589,1561,
CBAO305-10,51.438930895,-3.205380789,1562,
CBAO305-10,51.438812695,-3.205523189,1563,
CBAO305-10,51.438517923,-3.205872296,1564,
CBAO305-10,51.438517923,-3.205872296,1565,
CBAO305-10,51.438424795,-3.205982589,1566,
CBAO305-10,51.438054595,-3.206420989,1567,
CBAO305-10,51.437976095,-3.206513989,1568,
CBAO305-10,51.437730595,-3.206846189,1569,
CBAO305-10,51.437523995,-3.207122389,1570,
CBAO305-10,51.437440395,-3.207234189,1571,
CBAO305-10,51.437352995,-3.207352089,1572,
CBAO305-10,51.437305695,-3.207415989,1573,
CBAO305-10,51.437181595,-3.207653489,1574,
CBAO305-10,51.437098695,-3.207860589,1575,
CBAO305-10,51.437034095,-3.208109489,1576,
CBAO305-10,51.436966695,-3.208539489,1577,
CBAO305-10,51.436945895,-3.208750289,1578,
CBAO305-10,51.436849477,-3.209739661,1579,
CBAO305-10,51.436849477,-3.209739661,1580,
CBAO305-10,51.436824895,-3.209991889,1581,
CBAO305-10,51.436812895,-3.210212589,1582,
CBAO305-10,51.436780395,-3.210513789,1583,
CBAO305-10,51.436682495,-3.211222489,1584,
CBAO305-10,51.436648695,-3.211488789,1585,
CBAO305-10,51.436624395,-3.211728589,1586,
CBAO305-10,51.436556095,-3.212382789,1587,
CBAO305-10,51.436524395,-3.212525789,1588,
CBAO305-10,51.436482995,-3.212663689,1589,
CBAO305-10,51.436408095,-3.212803789,1590,
CBAO305-10,51.436379095,-3.212843889,1591,
CBAO305-10,51.436358095,-3.212872989,1592,
CBAO305-10,51.436330895,-3.212910789,1593,
CBAO305-10,51.436227495,-3.213009089,1594,
CBAO305-10,51.436151195,-3.212863189,1595,
CBAO305-10,51.436120195,-3.212759089,1596,
CBAO305-10,51.436102195,-3.212702989,1597,
CBAO305-10,51.435950643,-3.212223955,1598,
CBAO305-10,51.435950643,-3.212223955,1599,
CBAO305-10,51.435919395,-3.212125189,1600,
CBAO305-10,51.435707795,-3.211631989,1601,
CBAO305-10,51.435431495,-3.211180489,1602,
CBAO305-10,51.435208195,-3.210904189,1603,
CBAO305-10,51.435109195,-3.210790589,1604,
CBAO305-10,51.434419695,-3.210197589,1605,
CBAO305-10,51.434282195,-3.210086289,1606,
CBAO305-10,51.434249995,-3.210060289,1607,
CBAO305-10,51.434222095,-3.210037589,1608,
CBAO305-10,51.434151095,-3.209979689,1609,
CBAO305-10,51.434110395,-3.209943189,1610,
CBAO305-10,51.434127995,-3.209896089,1611,
CBAO305-10,51.434163595,-3.209798389,1612,
CBAO305-10,51.434198195,-3.209703389,1613,
CBAO305-10,51.434285795,-3.209452789,1614,
CBAO305-10,51.434327695,-3.209332989,1615,
CBAO305-10,51.434413395,-3.209137489,1616,
CBAO305-10,51.434617395,-3.208756089,1617,
CBAO305-10,51.434840195,-3.208289889,1618,
CBAO305-10,51.434895295,-3.208033389,1619,
CBAO305-10,51.434890195,-3.207841189,1620,
CBAO305-10,51.434968795,-3.207854389,1621,
CBAO305-10,51.435112495,-3.207921389,1622,
CBAO305-10,51.435141595,-3.207948889,1623,
CBAO305-10,51.435222395,-3.208025489,1624,
CBAO305-10,51.435267895,-3.208080289,1625,
CBAO305-10,51.435342295,-3.208169689,1626,
CBAO305-10,51.435457895,-3.208308689,1627,
CBAO305-10,51.435575895,-3.208486589,1628,
CBAO305-10,51.435671895,-3.208566189,1629,
CBAO305-10,51.435702295,-3.208616989,1630,
CBAO305-10,51.435779495,-3.208684189,1631,
CBAO305-10,51.435884895,-3.208721289,1632,
CBAO305-10,51.436029795,-3.208577189,1633,
CBAO305-10,51.436097895,-3.208449789,1634,
CBAO305-10,51.436152695,-3.208329789,1635,
CBAO305-10,51.436289095,-3.208055089,1636,
CBAO305-10,51.436423395,-3.207784589,1637,
CBAO305-10,51.436509095,-3.207611689,1638,
CBAO305-10,51.436532695,-3.207564389,1639,
CBAO305-10,51.436592095,-3.207422889,1640,
CBAO305-10,51.436615495,-3.207334889,1641,
CBAO305-10,51.436634895,-3.207261889,1642,
CBAO305-10,51.436652295,-3.207006989,1643,
CBAO305-10,51.436604695,-3.206798689,1644,
CBAO305-10,51.436551095,-3.206608489,1645,
CBAO305-10,51.436406495,-3.206153589,1646,
CBAO305-10,51.436366295,-3.206012289,1647,
CBAO305-10,51.436359195,-3.205987189,1648,
CBAO305-10,51.436296395,-3.205774889,1649,
CBAO305-10,51.436240895,-3.205680889,1650,
CBAO305-10,51.436231395,-3.205664889,1651,
CBAO305-10,51.436190895,-3.205596489,1652,
CBAO305-10,51.436109566,-3.205451481,1653,
CBAO305-10,51.436109566,-3.205451481,1654,
CBAO305-10,51.436094595,-3.205424789,1655,
CBAO305-10,51.436065495,-3.205395389,1656,
CBAO305-10,51.435969195,-3.205297989,1657,
CBAO305-10,51.435847695,-3.205212489,1658,
CBAO305-10,51.435832395,-3.205201689,1659,
CBAO305-10,51.435657795,-3.205194289,1660,
CBAO305-10,51.435629095,-3.205193089,1661,
CBAO305-10,51.435344895,-3.205210489,1662,
CBAO305-10,51.435056595,-3.205198889,1663,
CBAO305-10,51.434883295,-3.205296489,1664,
CBAO305-10,51.434873395,-3.205308589,1665,
CBAO305-10,51.434728795,-3.205514889,1666,
CBAO305-10,51.434650995,-3.205804389,1667,
CBAO305-10,51.434649195,-3.205852789,1668,
CBAO305-10,51.434639695,-3.206118889,1669,
CBAO305-10,51.434635095,-3.206246589,1670,
CBAO305-10,51.434650795,-3.206530989,1671,
CBAO305-10,51.434656395,-3.206631889,1672,
CBAO305-10,51.434679095,-3.206969289,1673,
CBAO305-10,51.434688995,-3.207043489,1674,
CBAO305-10,51.434801795,-3.207341489,1675,
CBAO305-10,51.434823195,-3.207398089,1676,
CBAO305-10,51.434877595,-3.207643789,1677,
CBAO305-10,51.434882995,-3.207728689,1678,
CBAO305-10,51.434890195,-3.207841189,1679,
CBAO305-10,51.434895295,-3.208033389,1680,
CBAO305-10,51.434840195,-3.208289889,1681,
CBAO305-10,51.434617395,-3.208756089,1682,
CBAO305-10,51.434413395,-3.209137489,1683,
CBAO305-10,51.434327695,-3.209332989,1684,
CBAO305-10,51.434285795,-3.209452789,1685,
CBAO305-10,51.434198195,-3.209703389,1686,
CBAO305-10,51.434163595,-3.209798389,1687,
CBAO305-10,51.434127995,-3.209896089,1688,
CBAO305-10,51.434110395,-3.209943189,1689,
CBAO305-10,51.434090295,-3.209928989,1690,
CBAO305-10,51.434020095,-3.209858689,1691,
CBAO305-10,51.433916595,-3.209747489,1692,
CBAO305-10,51.433852424,-3.209635123,1693,
CBAO305-10,51.433852424,-3.209635123,1694,
CBAO305-10,51.433843095,-3.209618789,1695,
CBAO305-10,51.433740995,-3.209379889,1696,
CBAO305-10,51.433640495,-3.209105189,1697,
CBAO305-10,51.433577595,-3.208913889,1698,
CBAO305-10,51.433565195,-3.208868489,1699,
CBAO305-10,51.433451095,-3.208428289,1700,
CBAO305-10,51.432865295,-3.206640789,1701,
CBAO305-10,51.432800895,-3.206227089,1702,
CBAO305-10,51.432771695,-3.206006489,1703,
CBAO305-10,51.432769395,-3.205938189,1704,
CBAO305-10,51.432768595,-3.205869989,1705,
CBAO305-10,51.432778395,-3.205774289,1706,
CBAO305-10,51.432786106,-3.205617056,1707,
CBAO305-10,51.432786106,-3.205617056,1708,
CBAO305-10,51.432820595,-3.204913689,1709,
CBAO305-10,51.432802395,-3.204555389,1710,
CBAO305-10,51.432735395,-3.204153189,1711,
CBAO305-10,51.432638495,-3.203787189,1712,
CBAO305-10,51.432495895,-3.203426989,1713,
CBAO305-10,51.432245095,-3.203057689,1714,
CBAO305-10,51.432042295,-3.202838989,1715,
CBAO305-10,51.431697895,-3.202632389,1716,
CBAO305-10,51.431323095,-3.202515089,1717,
CBAO305-10,51.431259495,-3.202495189,1718,
CBAO305-10,51.431091495,-3.202585089,1719,
CBAO305-10,51.430972195,-3.202604889,1720,
CBAO305-10,51.430916695,-3.202554189,1721,
CBAO305-10,51.430903595,-3.202488989,1722,
CBAO305-10,51.430918495,-3.202417389,1723,
CBAO305-10,51.430966795,-3.202276889,1724,
CBAO305-10,51.431259495,-3.202495189,1725,
CBAO305-10,51.431323095,-3.202515089,1726,
CBAO305-10,51.431624815,-3.202609517,1727,
CBAB001-2,51.415623335,-3.288617698,0,
CBAB001-2,51.415596795,-3.288652489,1,
CBAB001-2,51.415407595,-3.288894889,2,
CBAB001-2,51.415073995,-3.289302889,3,
CBAB001-2,51.414888595,-3.289528889,4,
CBAB001-2,51.414659195,-3.289783889,5,
CBAB001-2,51.414325095,-3.290162489,6,
CBAB001-2,51.414152795,-3.290357089,7,
CBAB001-2,51.414136295,-3.290375689,8,
CBAB001-2,51.414014695,-3.290512989,9,
CBAB001-2,51.413952995,-3.290526189,10,
CBAB001-2,51.413902995,-3.290579989,11,
CBAB001-2,51.413936395,-3.290665189,12,
CBAB001-2,51.413999995,-3.290823589,13,
CBAB001-2,51.414097195,-3.291020589,14,
CBAB001-2,51.414137395,-3.291063889,15,
CBAB001-2,51.414270395,-3.291342189,16,
CBAB001-2,51.414326495,-3.291456589,17,
CBAB001-2,51.414371795,-3.291533189,18,
CBAB001-2,51.414403895,-3.291577089,19,
CBAB001-2,51.414433795,-3.291608889,20,
CBAB001-2,51.414474595,-3.291641589,21,
CBAB001-2,51.414554395,-3.291688989,22,
CBAB001-2,51.414637095,-3.291727489,23,
CBAB001-2,51.414741995,-3.291737089,24,
CBAB001-2,51.414825195,-3.291720589,25,
CBAB001-2,51.414911495,-3.291693289,26,
CBAB001-2,51.414982495,-3.291647889,27,
CBAB001-2,51.415056995,-3.291586189,28,
CBAB001-2,51.415142295,-3.291546589,29,
CBAB001-2,51.415277695,-3.291536889,30,
CBAB001-2,51.415374595,-3.291546489,31,
CBAB001-2,51.415669095,-3.291678689,32,
CBAB001-2,51.415847595,-3.291703689,33,
CBAB001-2,51.415948795,-3.291674189,34,
CBAB001-2,51.416062695,-3.291629489,35,
CBAB001-2,51.416282595,-3.291614889,36,
CBAB001-2,51.416257995,-3.291970189,37,
CBAB001-2,51.416259893,-3.292229342,38,
CBAB001-2,51.416259893,-3.292229342,39,
CBAB001-2,51.416260095,-3.292256989,40,
CBAB001-2,51.416261295,-3.292430189,41,
CBAB001-2,51.416315795,-3.293371689,42,
CBAB001-2,51.416370195,-3.294095389,43,
CBAB001-2,51.416394095,-3.294201589,44,
CBAB001-2,51.416462895,-3.294411389,45,
CBAB001-2,51.416565775,-3.294605687,46,
CBAB001-2,51.416565775,-3.294605687,47,
CBAB001-2,51.416570595,-3.294614789,48,
CBAB001-2,51.416695095,-3.294749589,49,
CBAB001-2,51.416846995,-3.294852789,50,
CBAB001-2,51.417375195,-3.295059689,51,
CBAB001-2,51.417556095,-3.295128089,52,
CBAB001-2,51.417723495,-3.295116289,53,
CBAB001-2,51.417868958,-3.295058666,54,
CBAB001-2,51.417868958,-3.295058666,55,
CBAB001-2,51.417894395,-3.295048589,56,
CBAB001-2,51.417957895,-3.294998689,57,
CBAB001-2,51.418003695,-3.294955889,58,
CBAB001-2,51.418367395,-3.294568489,59,
CBAB001-2,51.418670195,-3.294256689,60,
CBAB001-2,51.419103495,-3.293793689,61,
CBAB001-2,51.419119098,-3.29377636,62,
CBAB001-2,51.419119098,-3.29377636,63,
CBAB001-2,51.419518995,-3.293332189,64,
CBAB001-2,51.419611895,-3.293156389,65,
CBAB001-2,51.419677795,-3.292960489,66,
CBAB001-2,51.419723795,-3.292760789,67,
CBAB001-2,51.419742695,-3.292554389,68,
CBAB001-2,51.419740995,-3.292350889,69,
CBAB001-2,51.419703995,-3.291843489,70,
CBAB001-2,51.41969359,-3.291697308,71,
CBAB001-2,51.41969359,-3.291697308,72,
CBAB001-2,51.419668795,-3.291348989,73,
CBAB001-2,51.419651095,-3.291090989,74,
CBAB001-2,51.419624195,-3.290809789,75,
CBAB001-2,51.419567495,-3.290574389,76,
CBAB001-2,51.419505695,-3.290401989,77,
CBAB001-2,51.419426995,-3.290235789,78,
CBAB001-2,51.419299795,-3.290036189,79,
CBAB001-2,51.419203095,-3.289944389,80,
CBAB001-2,51.419065189,-3.289880671,81,
CBAB001-2,51.419065189,-3.289880671,82,
CBAB001-2,51.419050295,-3.289873789,83,
CBAB001-2,51.418891695,-3.289803589,84,
CBAB001-2,51.418739495,-3.289687589,85,
CBAB001-2,51.418610395,-3.289542389,86,
CBAB001-2,51.418533795,-3.289433689,87,
CBAB001-2,51.418468495,-3.289325189,88,
CBAB001-2,51.418255495,-3.288900789,89,
CBAB001-2,51.418106095,-3.288609689,90,
CBAB001-2,51.417976295,-3.288366889,91,
CBAB001-2,51.417877695,-3.288303289,92,
CBAB001-2,51.417759595,-3.288282489,93,
CBAB001-2,51.417674595,-3.288308789,94,
CBAB001-2,51.417588695,-3.288380889,95,
CBAB001-2,51.417526195,-3.288491189,96,
CBAB001-2,51.417464395,-3.288606989,97,
CBAB001-2,51.41727218,-3.289060295,98,
CBAB001-2,51.41727218,-3.289060295,99,
CBAB001-2,51.417208195,-3.289211189,100,
CBAB001-2,51.417181895,-3.289281289,101,
CBAB001-2,51.417069195,-3.289592389,102,
CBAB001-2,51.416773595,-3.290253589,103,
CBAB001-2,51.416441495,-3.290965289,104,
CBAB001-2,51.416418795,-3.291013089,105,
CBAB001-2,51.416387095,-3.291109289,106,
CBAB001-2,51.416319295,-3.291351589,107,
CBAB001-2,51.416282595,-3.291614889,108,
CBAB001-2,51.416062695,-3.291629489,109,
CBAB001-2,51.415948795,-3.291674189,110,
CBAB001-2,51.415847595,-3.291703689,111,
CBAB001-2,51.415669095,-3.291678689,112,
CBAB001-2,51.415374595,-3.291546489,113,
CBAB001-2,51.415277695,-3.291536889,114,
CBAB001-2,51.415190322,-3.291543149,115,
CBAB001-2,51.415190322,-3.291543149,116,
CBAB001-2,51.415142295,-3.291546589,117,
CBAB001-2,51.415056995,-3.291586189,118,
CBAB001-2,51.414982495,-3.291647889,119,
CBAB001-2,51.414911495,-3.291693289,120,
CBAB001-2,51.414825195,-3.291720589,121,
CBAB001-2,51.414741995,-3.291737089,122,
CBAB001-2,51.414637095,-3.291727489,123,
CBAB001-2,51.414554395,-3.291688989,124,
CBAB001-2,51.414474595,-3.291641589,125,
CBAB001-2,51.414433795,-3.291608889,126,
CBAB001-2,51.414403895,-3.291577089,127,
CBAB001-2,51.414371795,-3.291533189,128,
CBAB001-2,51.414326495,-3.291456589,129,
CBAB001-2,51.414270395,-3.291342189,130,
CBAB001-2,51.414137395,-3.291063889,131,
CBAB001-2,51.414122295,-3.290980989,132,
CBAB001-2,51.414063595,-3.290821389,133,
CBAB001-2,51.414054295,-3.290793689,134,
CBAB001-2,51.413985895,-3.290609789,135,
CBAB001-2,51.414014695,-3.290512989,136,
CBAB001-2,51.414136295,-3.290375689,137,
CBAB001-2,51.414152795,-3.290357089,138,
CBAB001-2,51.414325095,-3.290162489,139,
CBAB001-2,51.414659195,-3.289783889,140,
CBAB001-2,51.414888595,-3.289528889,141,
CBAB001-2,51.415073995,-3.289302889,142,
CBAB001-2,51.415407595,-3.288894889,143,
CBAB001-2,51.415559282,-3.288700551,144,
CBAB001-2,51.415559282,-3.288700551,145,
CBAB001-2,51.415596795,-3.288652489,146,
CBAB001-2,51.415770795,-3.288424389,147,
CBAB001-2,51.416028295,-3.288061289,148,
CBAB001-2,51.416302695,-3.287674289,149,
CBAB001-2,51.416733595,-3.287052989,150,
CBAB001-2,51.416965995,-3.286718689,151,
CBAB001-2,51.417182695,-3.286403289,152,
CBAB001-2,51.417947495,-3.285303189,153,
CBAB001-2,51.418058495,-3.285137289,154,
CBAB001-2,51.418105195,-3.285112289,155,
CBAB001-2,51.418173795,-3.284987889,156,
CBAB001-2,51.418253795,-3.284874989,157,
CBAB001-2,51.418277795,-3.284883889,158,
CBAB001-2,51.418313995,-3.284887089,159,
CBAB001-2,51.418343095,-3.284876889,160,
CBAB001-2,51.418379295,-3.284854389,161,
CBAB001-2,51.418414995,-3.284810289,162,
CBAB001-2,51.418439895,-3.284766189,163,
CBAB001-2,51.418457095,-3.284713489,164,
CBAB001-2,51.418467195,-3.284631689,165,
CBAB001-2,51.418463995,-3.284554989,166,
CBAB001-2,51.418448895,-3.284495989,167,
CBAB001-2,51.418428395,-3.284447689,168,
CBAB001-2,51.418399095,-3.284401989,169,
CBAB001-2,51.418358295,-3.284365289,170,
CBAB001-2,51.418303995,-3.284343589,171,
CBAB001-2,51.418258295,-3.284349789,172,
CBAB001-2,51.418123495,-3.284251689,173,
CBAB001-2,51.418079795,-3.284201489,174,
CBAB001-2,51.418001895,-3.284117789,175,
CBAB001-2,51.417949495,-3.284071589,176,
CBAB001-2,51.417887195,-3.284037589,177,
CBAB001-2,51.41779298,-3.283923283,178,
CBAB001-2,51.41779298,-3.283923283,179,
CBAB001-2,51.417462295,-3.283522089,180,
CBAB001-2,51.417051995,-3.282978289,181,
CBAB001-2,51.417024995,-3.282877989,182,
CBAB001-2,51.416952195,-3.282757189,183,
CBAB001-2,51.416828995,-3.282580689,184,
CBAB001-2,51.416875095,-3.282492889,185,
CBAB001-2,51.416977995,-3.282299689,186,
CBAB001-2,51.417066695,-3.282130489,187,
CBAB001-2,51.417082524,-3.282099383,188,
CBAB001-2,51.417082524,-3.282099383,189,
CBAB001-2,51.417242195,-3.281785589,190,
CBAB001-2,51.417310895,-3.281647589,191,
CBAB001-2,51.417505395,-3.281239189,192,
CBAB001-2,51.417658195,-3.280939989,193,
CBAB001-2,51.417887663,-3.280478427,194,
CBAB001-2,51.417887663,-3.280478427,195,
CBAB001-2,51.418267895,-3.279713589,196,
CBAB001-2,51.418898495,-3.278460589,197,
CBAB001-2,51.419093395,-3.278069589,198,
CBAB001-2,51.419157195,-3.277941489,199,
CBAB001-2,51.419205795,-3.277823989,200,
CBAB001-2,51.419313895,-3.277611689,201,
CBAB001-2,51.419467795,-3.277319289,202,
CBAB001-2,51.419485668,-3.277284335,203,
CBAB001-2,51.419485668,-3.277284335,204,
CBAB001-2,51.419587495,-3.277085189,205,
CBAB001-2,51.419670395,-3.276918289,206,
CBAB001-2,51.419757095,-3.276746189,207,
CBAB001-2,51.419785495,-3.276698889,208,
CBAB001-2,51.419815795,-3.276668889,209,
CBAB001-2,51.419850795,-3.276650589,210,
CBAB001-2,51.419882895,-3.276650489,211,
CBAB001-2,51.419885795,-3.276581089,212,
CBAB001-2,51.419907895,-3.276426689,213,
CBAB001-2,51.419923995,-3.276351189,214,
CBAB001-2,51.419991195,-3.276159889,215,
CBAB001-2,51.420104695,-3.276038189,216,
CBAB001-2,51.420270795,-3.275890289,217,
CBAB001-2,51.420422095,-3.275581189,218,
CBAB001-2,51.420481295,-3.275437989,219,
CBAB001-2,51.420519095,-3.275294889,220,
CBAB001-2,51.420623395,-3.274905789,221,
CBAB001-2,51.420666676,-3.274808751,222,
CBAB001-2,51.420666676,-3.274808751,223,
CBAB001-2,51.420919995,-3.274240789,224,
CBAB001-2,51.421140895,-3.273871689,225,
CBAB001-2,51.421229195,-3.273724289,226,
CBAB001-2,51.421344595,-3.273555689,227,
CBAB001-2,51.421374295,-3.273495189,228,
CBAB001-2,51.421483495,-3.273273189,229,
CBAB001-2,51.421503995,-3.273231489,230,
CBAB001-2,51.421584195,-3.273057389,231,
CBAB001-2,51.421647195,-3.272920789,232,
CBAB001-2,51.421714695,-3.272738589,233,
CBAB001-2,51.421802195,-3.272570189,234,
CBAB001-2,51.421883995,-3.272405589,235,
CBAB001-2,51.421922001,-3.272329748,236,
CBAB001-2,51.421922001,-3.272329748,237,
CBAB001-2,51.422107295,-3.271959989,238,
CBAB001-2,51.422237195,-3.271697989,239,
CBAB001-2,51.422318395,-3.271533589,240,
CBAB001-2,51.422341495,-3.271482389,241,
CBAB001-2,51.422359295,-3.271422089,242,
CBAB001-2,51.422365795,-3.271372089,243,
CBAB001-2,51.422367395,-3.271315389,244,
CBAB001-2,51.422368995,-3.271258589,245,
CBAB001-2,51.422088595,-3.271250989,246,
CBAB001-2,51.421980495,-3.271244189,247,
CBAB001-2,51.421790975,-3.271228741,248,
CBAB001-2,51.421790975,-3.271228741,249,
CBAB001-2,51.421514295,-3.271206189,250,
CBAB001-2,51.421322095,-3.271196289,251,
CBAB001-2,51.421087595,-3.271198289,252,
CBAB001-2,51.420828095,-3.271211689,253,
CBAB001-2,51.420736395,-3.271219389,254,
CBAB001-2,51.420466395,-3.271248489,255,
CBAB001-2,51.420271717,-3.271279584,256,
CBAB001-2,51.420271717,-3.271279584,257,
CBAB001-2,51.420204695,-3.271290289,258,
CBAB001-2,51.420080095,-3.271309689,259,
CBAB001-2,51.419985795,-3.271324589,260,
CBAB001-2,51.419849995,-3.271348689,261,
CBAB001-2,51.419697295,-3.271372889,262,
CBAB001-2,51.419628695,-3.271383789,263,
CBAB001-2,51.419515395,-3.271397689,264,
CBAB001-2,51.419446395,-3.271405889,265,
CBAB001-2,51.419385195,-3.271399689,266,
CBAB001-2,51.419348495,-3.271389989,267,
CBAB001-2,51.419312395,-3.271367489,268,
CBAB001-2,51.419285095,-3.271327389,269,
CBAB001-2,51.419271095,-3.271289489,270,
CBAB001-2,51.419257695,-3.271231889,271,
CBAB001-2,51.419255695,-3.271175789,272,
CBAB001-2,51.419290395,-3.270802789,273,
CBAB001-2,51.419337595,-3.270362989,274,
CBAB001-2,51.419369595,-3.270075989,275,
CBAB001-2,51.419388595,-3.269939189,276,
CBAB001-2,51.419402695,-3.269846389,277,
CBAB001-2,51.419430595,-3.269690989,278,
CBAB001-2,51.419445261,-3.26961295,279,
CBAB001-2,51.419445261,-3.26961295,280,
CBAB001-2,51.419472595,-3.269467489,281,
CBAB001-2,51.419534495,-3.269154689,282,
CBAB001-2,51.419564695,-3.269005689,283,
CBAB001-2,51.419593695,-3.268872689,284,
CBAB001-2,51.419648095,-3.268657489,285,
CBAB001-2,51.419616295,-3.268633189,286,
CBAB001-2,51.419496695,-3.268539489,287,
CBAB001-2,51.419392295,-3.268459289,288,
CBAB001-2,51.419047894,-3.268197457,289,
CBAB001-2,51.419047894,-3.268197457,290,
CBAB001-2,51.419043595,-3.268194189,291,
CBAB001-2,51.418985695,-3.268149589,292,
CBAB001-2,51.418793095,-3.268004989,293,
CBAB001-2,51.418724195,-3.267953089,294,
CBAB001-2,51.418679895,-3.267919189,295,
CBAB001-2,51.418640295,-3.267882189,296,
CBAB001-2,51.418600495,-3.267834889,297,
CBAB001-2,51.418546395,-3.267759789,298,
CBAB001-2,51.418510395,-3.267695289,299,
CBAB001-2,51.418475295,-3.267618489,300,
CBAB001-2,51.418438095,-3.267527489,301,
CBAB001-2,51.418413995,-3.267446389,302,
CBAB001-2,51.418393195,-3.267354389,303,
CBAB001-2,51.418378395,-3.267237689,304,
CBAB001-2,51.418373795,-3.267166389,305,
CBAB001-2,51.418374195,-3.267100189,306,
CBAB001-2,51.418390595,-3.266695989,307,
CBAB001-2,51.418397095,-3.266537889,308,
CBAB001-2,51.418405195,-3.266275789,309,
CBAB001-2,51.418407895,-3.266189289,310,
CBAB001-2,51.418402895,-3.266082889,311,
CBAB001-2,51.418391495,-3.265994089,312,
CBAB001-2,51.418375995,-3.265922289,313,
CBAB001-2,51.418332395,-3.265923289,314,
CBAB001-2,51.418265495,-3.265917989,315,
CBAB001-2,51.418170295,-3.265901389,316,
CBAB001-2,51.418082695,-3.265868289,317,
CBAB001-2,51.418032395,-3.265834389,318,
CBAB001-2,51.417929695,-3.265730289,319,
CBAB001-2,51.417895395,-3.265683389,320,
CBAB001-2,51.417833995,-3.265533789,321,
CBAB001-2,51.417792595,-3.265349389,322,
CBAB001-2,51.417770388,-3.265123288,323,
CBAB001-2,51.417770388,-3.265123288,324,
CBAB001-2,51.417740695,-3.264820989,325,
CBAB001-2,51.417724295,-3.264622689,326,
CBAB001-2,51.417715495,-3.264516989,327,
CBAB001-2,51.417695095,-3.264271189,328,
CBAB001-2,51.417569295,-3.264312189,329,
CBAB001-2,51.417524495,-3.264326789,330,
CBAB001-2,51.417278995,-3.264407289,331,
CBAB001-2,51.417250595,-3.264413489,332,
CBAB001-2,51.417130995,-3.264439489,333,
CBAB001-2,51.416605995,-3.264471789,334,
CBAB001-2,51.415919995,-3.264410489,335,
CBAB001-2,51.415650895,-3.264410089,336,
CBAB001-2,51.415336395,-3.264412789,337,
CBAB001-2,51.415289295,-3.264426689,338,
CBAB001-2,51.415089495,-3.264485289,339,
CBAB001-2,51.415016895,-3.264506689,340,
CBAB001-2,51.414991596,-3.264517035,341,
CBAB001-2,51.414991596,-3.264517035,342,
CBAB001-2,51.413921095,-3.264954789,343,
CBAB001-2,51.412905195,-3.265378289,344,
CBAB001-2,51.412583895,-3.265499989,345,
CBAB001-2,51.412470495,-3.265545289,346,
CBAB001-2,51.412415295,-3.265554589,347,
CBAB001-2,51.412371795,-3.265540589,348,
CBAB001-2,51.412350495,-3.265525089,349,
CBAB001-2,51.412177772,-3.265395007,350,
CBAB001-2,51.412177772,-3.265395007,351,
CBAB001-2,51.412070195,-3.265313989,352,
CBAB001-2,51.412012095,-3.265562289,353,
CBAB001-2,51.411969995,-3.265710389,354,
CBAB001-2,51.411891695,-3.265978489,355,
CBAB001-2,51.411848195,-3.266127489,356,
CBAB001-2,51.411761495,-3.266473389,357,
CBAB001-2,51.411717895,-3.266665189,358,
CBAB001-2,51.411686895,-3.266843689,359,
CBAB001-2,51.411630395,-3.267199289,360,
CBAB001-2,51.411582995,-3.267511789,361,
CBAB001-2,51.411548595,-3.267798689,362,
CBAB001-2,51.411501995,-3.268267989,363,
CBAB001-2,51.411460995,-3.268708689,364,
CBAB001-2,51.411426795,-3.269048589,365,
CBAB001-2,51.411403995,-3.269313889,366,
CBAB001-2,51.411396395,-3.269467989,367,
CBAB001-2,51.411398395,-3.269668889,368,
CBAB001-2,51.411423995,-3.270390089,369,
CBAB001-2,51.411427817,-3.270506271,370,
CBAB001-2,51.411427817,-3.270506271,371,
CBAB001-2,51.411458495,-3.271438989,372,
CBAB001-2,51.411458795,-3.271628189,373,
CBAB001-2,51.411456795,-3.271712789,374,
CBAB001-2,51.411449895,-3.271780489,375,
CBAB001-2,51.411406895,-3.271993989,376,
CBAB001-2,51.411358395,-3.272233989,377,
CBAB001-2,51.411324595,-3.272415289,378,
CBAB001-2,51.411307995,-3.272605589,379,
CBAB001-2,51.411264695,-3.272574289,380,
CBAB001-2,51.411246795,-3.272494989,381,
CBAB001-2,51.411213695,-3.272479889,382,
CBAB001-2,51.411196695,-3.272472089,383,
CBAB001-2,51.411147595,-3.272437489,384,
CBAB001-2,51.411090995,-3.272429889,385,
CBAB001-2,51.410889195,-3.272238589,386,
CBAB001-2,51.410654195,-3.272016889,387,
CBAB001-2,51.410581195,-3.271942889,388,
CBAB001-2,51.410492395,-3.271831489,389,
CBAB001-2,51.410418995,-3.271733189,390,
CBAB001-2,51.410343195,-3.271616989,391,
CBAB001-2,51.410174501,-3.27140036,392,
CBAB001-2,51.410174501,-3.27140036,393,
CBAB001-2,51.410169695,-3.271394189,394,
CBAB001-2,51.409701695,-3.270778789,395,
CBAB001-2,51.409233795,-3.270159489,396,
CBAB001-2,51.408990195,-3.269827889,397,
CBAB001-2,51.408759995,-3.269517889,398,
CBAB001-2,51.408736595,-3.269486489,399,
CBAB001-2,51.408630795,-3.269343989,400,
CBAB001-2,51.408526295,-3.269221489,401,
CBAB001-2,51.408502595,-3.269193789,402,
CBAB001-2,51.408355495,-3.269001589,403,
CBAB001-2,51.408063095,-3.268607489,404,
CBAB001-2,51.407629095,-3.268015089,405,
CBAB001-2,51.407215495,-3.267451489,406,
CBAB001-2,51.407195795,-3.267407389,407,
CBAB001-2,51.407163395,-3.267295489,408,
CBAB001-2,51.407134395,-3.267220889,409,
CBAB001-2,51.407104595,-3.267169789,410,
CBAB001-2,51.407071195,-3.267161989,411,
CBAB001-2,51.406794895,-3.267137789,412,
CBAB001-2,51.406684446,-3.26712767,413,
CBAB001-2,51.406684446,-3.26712767,414,
CBAB001-2,51.406446695,-3.267105889,415,
CBAB001-2,51.406413395,-3.267110589,416,
CBAB001-2,51.406374195,-3.267121989,417,
CBAB001-2,51.406328695,-3.267158389,418,
CBAB001-2,51.406298495,-3.267213689,419,
CBAB001-2,51.406242695,-3.267347389,420,
CBAB001-2,51.406027995,-3.267844589,421,
CBAB001-2,51.405679895,-3.268670589,422,
CBAB001-2,51.405374995,-3.269384989,423,
CBAB001-2,51.405177995,-3.269820789,424,
CBAB001-2,51.405063995,-3.270070089,425,
CBAB001-2,51.404928895,-3.270341989,426,
CBAB001-2,51.404878395,-3.270451789,427,
CBAB001-2,51.404784759,-3.270662533,428,
CBAB001-2,51.404784759,-3.270662533,429,
CBAB001-2,51.404764695,-3.270707689,430,
CBAB001-2,51.404692595,-3.270856589,431,
CBAB001-2,51.404666195,-3.270911689,432,
CBAB001-2,51.404616895,-3.271001089,433,
CBAB001-2,51.404565595,-3.271088089,434,
CBAB001-2,51.404496495,-3.271191089,435,
CBAB001-2,51.404432695,-3.271284289,436,
CBAB001-2,51.404386895,-3.271350089,437,
CBAB001-2,51.404323095,-3.271425289,438,
CBAB001-2,51.404269195,-3.271495689,439,
CBAB001-2,51.404243995,-3.271530089,440,
CBAB001-2,51.404106995,-3.271754189,441,
CBAB001-2,51.404007095,-3.271911089,442,
CBAB001-2,51.403958095,-3.272000689,443,
CBAB001-2,51.403942595,-3.272028389,444,
CBAB001-2,51.403877895,-3.272152789,445,
CBAB001-2,51.403818295,-3.272259189,446,
CBAB001-2,51.403784395,-3.272319589,447,
CBAB001-2,51.403683895,-3.272474289,448,
CBAB001-2,51.403578095,-3.272615589,449,
CBAB001-2,51.403519795,-3.272719689,450,
CBAB001-2,51.403479695,-3.272797189,451,
CBAB001-2,51.403436495,-3.272894489,452,
CBAB001-2,51.403400695,-3.272984489,453,
CBAB001-2,51.403350195,-3.273136189,454,
CBAB001-2,51.403341312,-3.273164148,455,
CBAB001-2,51.403341312,-3.273164148,456,
CBAB001-2,51.403205795,-3.273590689,457,
CBAB001-2,51.403179995,-3.273614389,458,
CBAB001-2,51.403141395,-3.273681789,459,
CBAB001-2,51.403091995,-3.273713289,460,
CBAB001-2,51.402996295,-3.273720489,461,
CBAB001-2,51.402969295,-3.273721889,462,
CBAB001-2,51.402941995,-3.273733189,463,
CBAB001-2,51.402919595,-3.273759289,464,
CBAB001-2,51.402901295,-3.273793389,465,
CBAB001-2,51.402885295,-3.273860789,466,
CBAB001-2,51.402872995,-3.274163989,467,
CBAB001-2,51.402869395,-3.274206489,468,
CBAB001-2,51.402857995,-3.274267889,469,
CBAB001-2,51.402838595,-3.274329289,470,
CBAB001-2,51.402820595,-3.274381689,471,
CBAB001-2,51.402789695,-3.274452589,472,
CBAB001-2,51.402776095,-3.274456889,473,
CBAB001-2,51.402729895,-3.274500889,474,
CBAB001-2,51.402652295,-3.274529589,475,
CBAB001-2,51.402600595,-3.274525889,476,
CBAB001-2,51.402557195,-3.274518189,477,
CBAB001-2,51.402526995,-3.274515889,478,
CBAB001-2,51.402434495,-3.274508689,479,
CBAB001-2,51.402041695,-3.274349689,480,
CBAB001-2,51.401867795,-3.274277589,481,
CBAB001-2,51.401783795,-3.274241989,482,
CBAB001-2,51.401767605,-3.274235167,483,
CBAB001-2,51.401767605,-3.274235167,484,
CBAB001-2,51.401597495,-3.274163489,485,
CBAB001-2,51.401562295,-3.274148589,486,
CBAB001-2,51.401524995,-3.274133489,487,
CBAB001-2,51.401279695,-3.274024389,488,
CBAB001-2,51.401197695,-3.273975889,489,
CBAB001-2,51.401134195,-3.273934889,490,
CBAB001-2,51.401015095,-3.273851289,491,
CBAB001-2,51.401005995,-3.273810489,492,
CBAB001-2,51.400962695,-3.273761489,493,
CBAB001-2,51.400938095,-3.273715589,494,
CBAB001-2,51.400918995,-3.273678489,495,
CBAB001-2,51.400884795,-3.273589189,496,
CBAB001-2,51.400826295,-3.273457389,497,
CBAB001-2,51.400814095,-3.273406289,498,
CBAB001-2,51.400820595,-3.273143889,499,
CBAB001-2,51.400818095,-3.273010589,500,
CBAB001-2,51.400797095,-3.272932589,501,
CBAB001-2,51.400838995,-3.272366089,502,
CBAB001-2,51.400852054,-3.272189375,503,
CBAB002-1,51.408050099,-3.287740976,0,
CBAB002-1,51.408068295,-3.287763189,1,
CBAB002-1,51.408137395,-3.287859789,2,
CBAB002-1,51.408221495,-3.288004089,3,
CBAB002-1,51.408304595,-3.288159189,4,
CBAB002-1,51.408376495,-3.288315589,5,
CBAB002-1,51.408444295,-3.288477789,6,
CBAB002-1,51.408573695,-3.288788489,7,
CBAB002-1,51.408700895,-3.289092989,8,
CBAB002-1,51.408802995,-3.289338489,9,
CBAB002-1,51.408843095,-3.289442589,10,
CBAB002-1,51.408893395,-3.289581089,11,
CBAB002-1,51.408959795,-3.289780789,12,
CBAB002-1,51.409005895,-3.289936089,13,
CBAB002-1,51.409045795,-3.290088489,14,
CBAB002-1,51.409097395,-3.290309689,15,
CBAB002-1,51.409127795,-3.290459689,16,
CBAB002-1,51.409169395,-3.290706889,17,
CBAB002-1,51.409194795,-3.290912789,18,
CBAB002-1,51.409218095,-3.291129689,19,
CBAB002-1,51.409228495,-3.291319289,20,
CBAB002-1,51.409229295,-3.291491889,21,
CBAB002-1,51.409225695,-3.291604589,22,
CBAB002-1,51.409219695,-3.291693189,23,
CBAB002-1,51.409203495,-3.291841389,24,
CBAB002-1,51.409184895,-3.291980089,25,
CBAB002-1,51.409165095,-3.292086689,26,
CBAB002-1,51.409144795,-3.292178389,27,
CBAB002-1,51.409108995,-3.292313089,28,
CBAB002-1,51.409072295,-3.292425089,29,
CBAB002-1,51.409044595,-3.292504889,30,
CBAB002-1,51.409000795,-3.292618989,31,
CBAB002-1,51.408931695,-3.292775189,32,
CBAB002-1,51.408858795,-3.292927089,33,
CBAB002-1,51.408791895,-3.293049289,34,
CBAB002-1,51.408720795,-3.293163589,35,
CBAB002-1,51.408617195,-3.293312489,36,
CBAB002-1,51.408507495,-3.293445489,37,
CBAB002-1,51.408429895,-3.293532589,38,
CBAB002-1,51.408372241,-3.293590523,39,
CBAB002-1,51.408372241,-3.293590523,40,
CBAB002-1,51.408368195,-3.293594589,41,
CBAB002-1,51.408286095,-3.293667989,42,
CBAB002-1,51.408161395,-3.293769289,43,
CBAB002-1,51.408122295,-3.293796289,44,
CBAB002-1,51.408011095,-3.293882089,45,
CBAB002-1,51.407793295,-3.294044189,46,
CBAB002-1,51.407653895,-3.294147089,47,
CBAB002-1,51.407534595,-3.294226989,48,
CBAB002-1,51.407455395,-3.294268289,49,
CBAB002-1,51.407373195,-3.294307489,50,
CBAB002-1,51.407284795,-3.294345689,51,
CBAB002-1,51.407213195,-3.294378289,52,
CBAB002-1,51.407125395,-3.294419289,53,
CBAB002-1,51.407043095,-3.294461989,54,
CBAB002-1,51.406988195,-3.294497589,55,
CBAB002-1,51.406938495,-3.294535289,56,
CBAB002-1,51.406872995,-3.294600689,57,
CBAB002-1,51.406744795,-3.294752889,58,
CBAB002-1,51.406614988,-3.294906363,59,
CBAB002-1,51.406614988,-3.294906363,60,
CBAB002-1,51.406581895,-3.294945489,61,
CBAB002-1,51.406557095,-3.294973689,62,
CBAB002-1,51.406451495,-3.295094189,63,
CBAB002-1,51.406372895,-3.294922489,64,
CBAB002-1,51.406187495,-3.294517389,65,
CBAB002-1,51.406055295,-3.294255389,66,
CBAB002-1,51.405929095,-3.294032489,67,
CBAB002-1,51.405834895,-3.293867989,68,
CBAB002-1,51.405716795,-3.293686089,69,
CBAB002-1,51.405510495,-3.293389789,70,
CBAB002-1,51.405318895,-3.293117589,71,
CBAB002-1,51.405128295,-3.292848389,72,
CBAB002-1,51.404896595,-3.292520289,73,
CBAB002-1,51.404540895,-3.292018989,74,
CBAB002-1,51.404394595,-3.291809389,75,
CBAB002-1,51.404178798,-3.291503887,76,
CBAB002-1,51.404178798,-3.291503887,77,
CBAB002-1,51.403563395,-3.290632689,78,
CBAB002-1,51.403338995,-3.290312889,79,
CBAB002-1,51.403238595,-3.290170789,80,
CBAB002-1,51.403092595,-3.289962289,81,
CBAB002-1,51.402977595,-3.289798089,82,
CBAB002-1,51.402858195,-3.289620889,83,
CBAB002-1,51.402841595,-3.289590089,84,
CBAB002-1,51.402823295,-3.289556089,85,
CBAB002-1,51.402720195,-3.289321589,86,
CBAB002-1,51.402637095,-3.289124789,87,
CBAB002-1,51.402602495,-3.289043989,88,
CBAB002-1,51.402556695,-3.288957589,89,
CBAB002-1,51.402505095,-3.288866289,90,
CBAB002-1,51.402975495,-3.287982189,91,
CBAB002-1,51.403143095,-3.287650489,92,
CBAB002-1,51.403408795,-3.287235289,93,
CBAB002-1,51.403813795,-3.286713289,94,
CBAB002-1,51.403946095,-3.286559989,95,
CBAB002-1,51.404204395,-3.286330189,96,
CBAB002-1,51.404422495,-3.286183989,97,
CBAB002-1,51.404602291,-3.286119116,98,
CBAB002-1,51.404602291,-3.286119116,99,
CBAB002-1,51.404706295,-3.286081589,100,
CBAB002-1,51.404785995,-3.286058789,101,
CBAB002-1,51.404921695,-3.286047489,102,
CBAB002-1,51.405100995,-3.286049989,103,
CBAB002-1,51.405112595,-3.285909389,104,
CBAB002-1,51.405124095,-3.285821589,105,
CBAB002-1,51.405141495,-3.285764789,106,
CBAB002-1,51.405160195,-3.285716489,107,
CBAB002-1,51.405187795,-3.285670089,108,
CBAB002-1,51.405231095,-3.285615289,109,
CBAB002-1,51.405390395,-3.285410089,110,
CBAB002-1,51.405519195,-3.285233689,111,
CBAB002-1,51.405683495,-3.284990189,112,
CBAB002-1,51.405854795,-3.284705089,113,
CBAB002-1,51.406006995,-3.284428689,114,
CBAB002-1,51.406201895,-3.284056289,115,
CBAB002-1,51.406347495,-3.283761689,116,
CBAB002-1,51.406504895,-3.283433589,117,
CBAB002-1,51.406698295,-3.283023589,118,
CBAB002-1,51.406764195,-3.282843689,119,
CBAB002-1,51.406803895,-3.282802989,120,
CBAB002-1,51.406847795,-3.282697289,121,
CBAB002-1,51.406875595,-3.282698689,122,
CBAB002-1,51.406902195,-3.282685389,123,
CBAB002-1,51.406924595,-3.282658689,124,
CBAB002-1,51.406930095,-3.282645689,125,
CBAB002-1,51.406940195,-3.282621689,126,
CBAB002-1,51.406947395,-3.282578489,127,
CBAB002-1,51.406945195,-3.282533889,128,
CBAB002-1,51.407036495,-3.282322589,129,
CBAB002-1,51.407090095,-3.282256089,130,
CBAB002-1,51.407145595,-3.282179989,131,
CBAB002-1,51.407255595,-3.282024889,132,
CBAB002-1,51.407356595,-3.281883589,133,
CBAB002-1,51.407380695,-3.281840389,134,
CBAB002-1,51.407399095,-3.281800889,135,
CBAB002-1,51.407414595,-3.281748489,136,
CBAB002-1,51.407429795,-3.281673289,137,
CBAB002-1,51.407442495,-3.281616489,138,
CBAB002-1,51.407490695,-3.281439389,139,
CBAB002-1,51.407543174,-3.281521889,140,
CBAB002-1,51.407543174,-3.281521889,141,
CBAB002-1,51.407558695,-3.281546289,142,
CBAB002-1,51.407630695,-3.281591989,143,
CBAB002-1,51.407702495,-3.281619189,144,
CBAB002-1,51.407961295,-3.281697689,145,
CBAB002-1,51.407986795,-3.281704389,146,
CBAB002-1,51.408251695,-3.281788389,147,
CBAB002-1,51.408366895,-3.281785689,148,
CBAB002-1,51.408591895,-3.281905289,149,
CBAB002-1,51.408707995,-3.281973089,150,
CBAB002-1,51.408808995,-3.282039389,151,
CBAB002-1,51.408909395,-3.282122089,152,
CBAB002-1,51.409024995,-3.282229689,153,
CBAB002-1,51.409114995,-3.282319789,154,
CBAB002-1,51.409286295,-3.282489489,155,
CBAB002-1,51.409464895,-3.282670189,156,
CBAB002-1,51.409585295,-3.282787089,157,
CBAB002-1,51.409723895,-3.282910889,158,
CBAB002-1,51.409828095,-3.282996289,159,
CBAB002-1,51.409957995,-3.283086089,160,
CBAB002-1,51.410057595,-3.283145189,161,
CBAB002-1,51.410108095,-3.283172189,162,
CBAB002-1,51.410216495,-3.283227289,163,
CBAB002-1,51.410302295,-3.283261289,164,
CBAB002-1,51.410558595,-3.283349089,165,
CBAB002-1,51.410632195,-3.283371989,166,
CBAB002-1,51.410743195,-3.283399789,167,
CBAB002-1,51.410876095,-3.283429989,168,
CBAB002-1,51.410876594,-3.283430065,169,
CBAB002-1,51.410876594,-3.283430065,170,
CBAB002-1,51.410997895,-3.283448589,171,
CBAB002-1,51.411162995,-3.283460589,172,
CBAB002-1,51.411240695,-3.283456489,173,
CBAB002-1,51.411493595,-3.283437389,174,
CBAB002-1,51.411718095,-3.283419489,175,
CBAB002-1,51.411860695,-3.283409789,176,
CBAB002-1,51.411982595,-3.283400389,177,
CBAB002-1,51.412377895,-3.283365589,178,
CBAB002-1,51.412493795,-3.283361389,179,
CBAB002-1,51.412606595,-3.283369389,180,
CBAB002-1,51.412708095,-3.283378189,181,
CBAB002-1,51.412794495,-3.283395689,182,
CBAB002-1,51.412897295,-3.283462089,183,
CBAB002-1,51.413072195,-3.283500389,184,
CBAB002-1,51.413214895,-3.283533589,185,
CBAB002-1,51.413296795,-3.283545589,186,
CBAB002-1,51.413335795,-3.283545389,187,
CBAB002-1,51.413391195,-3.283536989,188,
CBAB002-1,51.413448195,-3.283522089,189,
CBAB002-1,51.413477395,-3.283514389,190,
CBAB002-1,51.413523195,-3.283495689,191,
CBAB002-1,51.413535395,-3.283490689,192,
CBAB002-1,51.413616195,-3.283450289,193,
CBAB002-1,51.413923995,-3.283302689,194,
CBAB002-1,51.413960595,-3.283284389,195,
CBAB002-1,51.414270833,-3.283123511,196,
CBAB002-1,51.414270833,-3.283123511,197,
CBAB002-1,51.414283795,-3.283116789,198,
CBAB002-1,51.414418395,-3.283053189,199,
CBAB002-1,51.414456695,-3.282982689,200,
CBAB002-1,51.414492695,-3.282966189,201,
CBAB002-1,51.414508895,-3.282958389,202,
CBAB002-1,51.414589295,-3.282919789,203,
CBAB002-1,51.414858995,-3.282786189,204,
CBAB002-1,51.415111995,-3.282665789,205,
CBAB002-1,51.415389895,-3.282533689,206,
CBAB002-1,51.415527195,-3.282466389,207,
CBAB002-1,51.415676895,-3.282393089,208,
CBAB002-1,51.415895495,-3.282289989,209,
CBAB002-1,51.415926795,-3.282320889,210,
CBAB002-1,51.416016295,-3.282292489,211,
CBAB002-1,51.416037795,-3.282285589,212,
CBAB002-1,51.416101595,-3.282272589,213,
CBAB002-1,51.416182395,-3.282269589,214,
CBAB002-1,51.416290295,-3.282289689,215,
CBAB002-1,51.416424395,-3.282341889,216,
CBAB002-1,51.416460295,-3.282361689,217,
CBAB002-1,51.416514895,-3.282397789,218,
CBAB002-1,51.416534695,-3.282413789,219,
CBAB002-1,51.416569995,-3.282445789,220,
CBAB002-1,51.416631495,-3.282508789,221,
CBAB002-1,51.416706595,-3.282594989,222,
CBAB002-1,51.416776595,-3.282686689,223,
CBAB002-1,51.416828995,-3.282580689,224,
CBAB002-1,51.416875095,-3.282492889,225,
CBAB002-1,51.416977995,-3.282299689,226,
CBAB002-1,51.417066695,-3.282130489,227,
CBAB002-1,51.417082524,-3.282099383,228,
CBAB002-1,51.417082524,-3.282099383,229,
CBAB002-1,51.417242195,-3.281785589,230,
CBAB002-1,51.417310895,-3.281647589,231,
CBAB002-1,51.417505395,-3.281239189,232,
CBAB002-1,51.417658195,-3.280939989,233,
CBAB002-1,51.417887663,-3.280478427,234,
CBAB002-1,51.417887663,-3.280478427,235,
CBAB002-1,51.418267895,-3.279713589,236,
CBAB002-1,51.418898495,-3.278460589,237,
CBAB002-1,51.419093395,-3.278069589,238,
CBAB002-1,51.419157195,-3.277941489,239,
CBAB002-1,51.419205795,-3.277823989,240,
CBAB002-1,51.419313895,-3.277611689,241,
CBAB002-1,51.419467795,-3.277319289,242,
CBAB002-1,51.419485668,-3.277284335,243,
CBAB002-1,51.419485668,-3.277284335,244,
CBAB002-1,51.419587495,-3.277085189,245,
CBAB002-1,51.419670395,-3.276918289,246,
CBAB002-1,51.419757095,-3.276746189,247,
CBAB002-1,51.419785495,-3.276698889,248,
CBAB002-1,51.419815795,-3.276668889,249,
CBAB002-1,51.419850795,-3.276650589,250,
CBAB002-1,51.419882895,-3.276650489,251,
CBAB002-1,51.419885795,-3.276581089,252,
CBAB002-1,51.419907895,-3.276426689,253,
CBAB002-1,51.419923995,-3.276351189,254,
CBAB002-1,51.419991195,-3.276159889,255,
CBAB002-1,51.420104695,-3.276038189,256,
CBAB002-1,51.420270795,-3.275890289,257,
CBAB002-1,51.420422095,-3.275581189,258,
CBAB002-1,51.420481295,-3.275437989,259,
CBAB002-1,51.420519095,-3.275294889,260,
CBAB002-1,51.420623395,-3.274905789,261,
CBAB002-1,51.420666676,-3.274808751,262,
CBAB002-1,51.420666676,-3.274808751,263,
CBAB002-1,51.420919995,-3.274240789,264,
CBAB002-1,51.421140895,-3.273871689,265,
CBAB002-1,51.421229195,-3.273724289,266,
CBAB002-1,51.421344595,-3.273555689,267,
CBAB002-1,51.421374295,-3.273495189,268,
CBAB002-1,51.421483495,-3.273273189,269,
CBAB002-1,51.421503995,-3.273231489,270,
CBAB002-1,51.421584195,-3.273057389,271,
CBAB002-1,51.421647195,-3.272920789,272,
CBAB002-1,51.421714695,-3.272738589,273,
CBAB002-1,51.421802195,-3.272570189,274,
CBAB002-1,51.421883995,-3.272405589,275,
CBAB002-1,51.421922001,-3.272329748,276,
CBAB002-1,51.421922001,-3.272329748,277,
CBAB002-1,51.422107295,-3.271959989,278,
CBAB002-1,51.422237195,-3.271697989,279,
CBAB002-1,51.422318395,-3.271533589,280,
CBAB002-1,51.422341495,-3.271482389,281,
CBAB002-1,51.422359295,-3.271422089,282,
CBAB002-1,51.422365795,-3.271372089,283,
CBAB002-1,51.422367395,-3.271315389,284,
CBAB002-1,51.422368995,-3.271258589,285,
CBAB002-1,51.422088595,-3.271250989,286,
CBAB002-1,51.421980495,-3.271244189,287,
CBAB002-1,51.421790975,-3.271228741,288,
CBAB002-1,51.421790975,-3.271228741,289,
CBAB002-1,51.421514295,-3.271206189,290,
CBAB002-1,51.421322095,-3.271196289,291,
CBAB002-1,51.421087595,-3.271198289,292,
CBAB002-1,51.420828095,-3.271211689,293,
CBAB002-1,51.420736395,-3.271219389,294,
CBAB002-1,51.420466395,-3.271248489,295,
CBAB002-1,51.420271717,-3.271279584,296,
CBAB002-1,51.420271717,-3.271279584,297,
CBAB002-1,51.420204695,-3.271290289,298,
CBAB002-1,51.420080095,-3.271309689,299,
CBAB002-1,51.419985795,-3.271324589,300,
CBAB002-1,51.419849995,-3.271348689,301,
CBAB002-1,51.419697295,-3.271372889,302,
CBAB002-1,51.419628695,-3.271383789,303,
CBAB002-1,51.419515395,-3.271397689,304,
CBAB002-1,51.419446395,-3.271405889,305,
CBAB002-1,51.419385195,-3.271399689,306,
CBAB002-1,51.419348495,-3.271389989,307,
CBAB002-1,51.419312395,-3.271367489,308,
CBAB002-1,51.419285095,-3.271327389,309,
CBAB002-1,51.419271095,-3.271289489,310,
CBAB002-1,51.419257695,-3.271231889,311,
CBAB002-1,51.419255695,-3.271175789,312,
CBAB002-1,51.419290395,-3.270802789,313,
CBAB002-1,51.419337595,-3.270362989,314,
CBAB002-1,51.419369595,-3.270075989,315,
CBAB002-1,51.419388595,-3.269939189,316,
CBAB002-1,51.419402695,-3.269846389,317,
CBAB002-1,51.419430595,-3.269690989,318,
CBAB002-1,51.419445261,-3.26961295,319,
CBAB002-1,51.419445261,-3.26961295,320,
CBAB002-1,51.419472595,-3.269467489,321,
CBAB002-1,51.419534495,-3.269154689,322,
CBAB002-1,51.419564695,-3.269005689,323,
CBAB002-1,51.419593695,-3.268872689,324,
CBAB002-1,51.419648095,-3.268657489,325,
CBAB002-1,51.419616295,-3.268633189,326,
CBAB002-1,51.419496695,-3.268539489,327,
CBAB002-1,51.419392295,-3.268459289,328,
CBAB002-1,51.419047894,-3.268197457,329,
CBAB002-1,51.419047894,-3.268197457,330,
CBAB002-1,51.419043595,-3.268194189,331,
CBAB002-1,51.418985695,-3.268149589,332,
CBAB002-1,51.418793095,-3.268004989,333,
CBAB002-1,51.418724195,-3.267953089,334,
CBAB002-1,51.418679895,-3.267919189,335,
CBAB002-1,51.418640295,-3.267882189,336,
CBAB002-1,51.418600495,-3.267834889,337,
CBAB002-1,51.418546395,-3.267759789,338,
CBAB002-1,51.418510395,-3.267695289,339,
CBAB002-1,51.418475295,-3.267618489,340,
CBAB002-1,51.418438095,-3.267527489,341,
CBAB002-1,51.418413995,-3.267446389,342,
CBAB002-1,51.418393195,-3.267354389,343,
CBAB002-1,51.418378395,-3.267237689,344,
CBAB002-1,51.418373795,-3.267166389,345,
CBAB002-1,51.418374195,-3.267100189,346,
CBAB002-1,51.418390595,-3.266695989,347,
CBAB002-1,51.418397095,-3.266537889,348,
CBAB002-1,51.418405195,-3.266275789,349,
CBAB002-1,51.418407895,-3.266189289,350,
CBAB002-1,51.418402895,-3.266082889,351,
CBAB002-1,51.418391495,-3.265994089,352,
CBAB002-1,51.418375995,-3.265922289,353,
CBAB002-1,51.418332395,-3.265923289,354,
CBAB002-1,51.418265495,-3.265917989,355,
CBAB002-1,51.418170295,-3.265901389,356,
CBAB002-1,51.418082695,-3.265868289,357,
CBAB002-1,51.418032395,-3.265834389,358,
CBAB002-1,51.417929695,-3.265730289,359,
CBAB002-1,51.417895395,-3.265683389,360,
CBAB002-1,51.417833995,-3.265533789,361,
CBAB002-1,51.417792595,-3.265349389,362,
CBAB002-1,51.417770388,-3.265123288,363,
CBAB002-1,51.417770388,-3.265123288,364,
CBAB002-1,51.417740695,-3.264820989,365,
CBAB002-1,51.417724295,-3.264622689,366,
CBAB002-1,51.417715495,-3.264516989,367,
CBAB002-1,51.417695095,-3.264271189,368,
CBAB002-1,51.417569295,-3.264312189,369,
CBAB002-1,51.417524495,-3.264326789,370,
CBAB002-1,51.417278995,-3.264407289,371,
CBAB002-1,51.417250595,-3.264413489,372,
CBAB002-1,51.417130995,-3.264439489,373,
CBAB002-1,51.416605995,-3.264471789,374,
CBAB002-1,51.415919995,-3.264410489,375,
CBAB002-1,51.415650895,-3.264410089,376,
CBAB002-1,51.415336395,-3.264412789,377,
CBAB002-1,51.415289295,-3.264426689,378,
CBAB002-1,51.415089495,-3.264485289,379,
CBAB002-1,51.415016895,-3.264506689,380,
CBAB002-1,51.414991596,-3.264517035,381,
CBAB002-1,51.414991596,-3.264517035,382,
CBAB002-1,51.413921095,-3.264954789,383,
CBAB002-1,51.412905195,-3.265378289,384,
CBAB002-1,51.412583895,-3.265499989,385,
CBAB002-1,51.412470495,-3.265545289,386,
CBAB002-1,51.412415295,-3.265554589,387,
CBAB002-1,51.412371795,-3.265540589,388,
CBAB002-1,51.412350495,-3.265525089,389,
CBAB002-1,51.412177772,-3.265395007,390,
CBAB002-1,51.412177772,-3.265395007,391,
CBAB002-1,51.412070195,-3.265313989,392,
CBAB002-1,51.412012095,-3.265562289,393,
CBAB002-1,51.411969995,-3.265710389,394,
CBAB002-1,51.411891695,-3.265978489,395,
CBAB002-1,51.411848195,-3.266127489,396,
CBAB002-1,51.411761495,-3.266473389,397,
CBAB002-1,51.411717895,-3.266665189,398,
CBAB002-1,51.411686895,-3.266843689,399,
CBAB002-1,51.411630395,-3.267199289,400,
CBAB002-1,51.411582995,-3.267511789,401,
CBAB002-1,51.411548595,-3.267798689,402,
CBAB002-1,51.411501995,-3.268267989,403,
CBAB002-1,51.411460995,-3.268708689,404,
CBAB002-1,51.411426795,-3.269048589,405,
CBAB002-1,51.411403995,-3.269313889,406,
CBAB002-1,51.411396395,-3.269467989,407,
CBAB002-1,51.411398395,-3.269668889,408,
CBAB002-1,51.411423995,-3.270390089,409,
CBAB002-1,51.411427817,-3.270506271,410,
CBAB002-1,51.411427817,-3.270506271,411,
CBAB002-1,51.411458495,-3.271438989,412,
CBAB002-1,51.411458795,-3.271628189,413,
CBAB002-1,51.411456795,-3.271712789,414,
CBAB002-1,51.411449895,-3.271780489,415,
CBAB002-1,51.411406895,-3.271993989,416,
CBAB002-1,51.411358395,-3.272233989,417,
CBAB002-1,51.411324595,-3.272415289,418,
CBAB002-1,51.411307995,-3.272605589,419,
CBAB002-1,51.411264695,-3.272574289,420,
CBAB002-1,51.411246795,-3.272494989,421,
CBAB002-1,51.411213695,-3.272479889,422,
CBAB002-1,51.411196695,-3.272472089,423,
CBAB002-1,51.411147595,-3.272437489,424,
CBAB002-1,51.411090995,-3.272429889,425,
CBAB002-1,51.410889195,-3.272238589,426,
CBAB002-1,51.410654195,-3.272016889,427,
CBAB002-1,51.410581195,-3.271942889,428,
CBAB002-1,51.410492395,-3.271831489,429,
CBAB002-1,51.410418995,-3.271733189,430,
CBAB002-1,51.410343195,-3.271616989,431,
CBAB002-1,51.410174501,-3.27140036,432,
CBAB002-1,51.410174501,-3.27140036,433,
CBAB002-1,51.410169695,-3.271394189,434,
CBAB002-1,51.409701695,-3.270778789,435,
CBAB002-1,51.409233795,-3.270159489,436,
CBAB002-1,51.408990195,-3.269827889,437,
CBAB002-1,51.408759995,-3.269517889,438,
CBAB002-1,51.408736595,-3.269486489,439,
CBAB002-1,51.408630795,-3.269343989,440,
CBAB002-1,51.408526295,-3.269221489,441,
CBAB002-1,51.408502595,-3.269193789,442,
CBAB002-1,51.408355495,-3.269001589,443,
CBAB002-1,51.408063095,-3.268607489,444,
CBAB002-1,51.407629095,-3.268015089,445,
CBAB002-1,51.407215495,-3.267451489,446,
CBAB002-1,51.407195795,-3.267407389,447,
CBAB002-1,51.407163395,-3.267295489,448,
CBAB002-1,51.407134395,-3.267220889,449,
CBAB002-1,51.407104595,-3.267169789,450,
CBAB002-1,51.407071195,-3.267161989,451,
CBAB002-1,51.406794895,-3.267137789,452,
CBAB002-1,51.406684446,-3.26712767,453,
CBAB002-1,51.406684446,-3.26712767,454,
CBAB002-1,51.406446695,-3.267105889,455,
CBAB002-1,51.406413395,-3.267110589,456,
CBAB002-1,51.406374195,-3.267121989,457,
CBAB002-1,51.406328695,-3.267158389,458,
CBAB002-1,51.406298495,-3.267213689,459,
CBAB002-1,51.406242695,-3.267347389,460,
CBAB002-1,51.406027995,-3.267844589,461,
CBAB002-1,51.405679895,-3.268670589,462,
CBAB002-1,51.405374995,-3.269384989,463,
CBAB002-1,51.405177995,-3.269820789,464,
CBAB002-1,51.405063995,-3.270070089,465,
CBAB002-1,51.404928895,-3.270341989,466,
CBAB002-1,51.404878395,-3.270451789,467,
CBAB002-1,51.404784759,-3.270662533,468,
CBAB002-1,51.404784759,-3.270662533,469,
CBAB002-1,51.404764695,-3.270707689,470,
CBAB002-1,51.404692595,-3.270856589,471,
CBAB002-1,51.404666195,-3.270911689,472,
CBAB002-1,51.404616895,-3.271001089,473,
CBAB002-1,51.404565595,-3.271088089,474,
CBAB002-1,51.404496495,-3.271191089,475,
CBAB002-1,51.404432695,-3.271284289,476,
CBAB002-1,51.404386895,-3.271350089,477,
CBAB002-1,51.404323095,-3.271425289,478,
CBAB002-1,51.404269195,-3.271495689,479,
CBAB002-1,51.404243995,-3.271530089,480,
CBAB002-1,51.404106995,-3.271754189,481,
CBAB002-1,51.404007095,-3.271911089,482,
CBAB002-1,51.403958095,-3.272000689,483,
CBAB002-1,51.403942595,-3.272028389,484,
CBAB002-1,51.403877895,-3.272152789,485,
CBAB002-1,51.403818295,-3.272259189,486,
CBAB002-1,51.403784395,-3.272319589,487,
CBAB002-1,51.403683895,-3.272474289,488,
CBAB002-1,51.403578095,-3.272615589,489,
CBAB002-1,51.403519795,-3.272719689,490,
CBAB002-1,51.403479695,-3.272797189,491,
CBAB002-1,51.403436495,-3.272894489,492,
CBAB002-1,51.403400695,-3.272984489,493,
CBAB002-1,51.403350195,-3.273136189,494,
CBAB002-1,51.403341312,-3.273164148,495,
CBAB002-1,51.403341312,-3.273164148,496,
CBAB002-1,51.403205795,-3.273590689,497,
CBAB002-1,51.403179995,-3.273614389,498,
CBAB002-1,51.403141395,-3.273681789,499,
CBAB002-1,51.403091995,-3.273713289,500,
CBAB002-1,51.402996295,-3.273720489,501,
CBAB002-1,51.402969295,-3.273721889,502,
CBAB002-1,51.402941995,-3.273733189,503,
CBAB002-1,51.402919595,-3.273759289,504,
CBAB002-1,51.402901295,-3.273793389,505,
CBAB002-1,51.402885295,-3.273860789,506,
CBAB002-1,51.402872995,-3.274163989,507,
CBAB002-1,51.402869395,-3.274206489,508,
CBAB002-1,51.402857995,-3.274267889,509,
CBAB002-1,51.402838595,-3.274329289,510,
CBAB002-1,51.402820595,-3.274381689,511,
CBAB002-1,51.402789695,-3.274452589,512,
CBAB002-1,51.402776095,-3.274456889,513,
CBAB002-1,51.402729895,-3.274500889,514,
CBAB002-1,51.402652295,-3.274529589,515,
CBAB002-1,51.402600595,-3.274525889,516,
CBAB002-1,51.402557195,-3.274518189,517,
CBAB002-1,51.402526995,-3.274515889,518,
CBAB002-1,51.402434495,-3.274508689,519,
CBAB002-1,51.402041695,-3.274349689,520,
CBAB002-1,51.401867795,-3.274277589,521,
CBAB002-1,51.401783795,-3.274241989,522,
CBAB002-1,51.401597495,-3.274163489,523,
CBAB002-1,51.401562295,-3.274148589,524,
CBAB002-1,51.401524995,-3.274133489,525,
CBAB002-1,51.401279695,-3.274024389,526,
CBAB002-1,51.401197695,-3.273975889,527,
CBAB002-1,51.401134195,-3.273934889,528,
CBAB002-1,51.401015095,-3.273851289,529,
CBAB002-1,51.401005995,-3.273810489,530,
CBAB002-1,51.400962695,-3.273761489,531,
CBAB002-1,51.400938095,-3.273715589,532,
CBAB002-1,51.400918995,-3.273678489,533,
CBAB002-1,51.400884795,-3.273589189,534,
CBAB002-1,51.400826295,-3.273457389,535,
CBAB002-1,51.400814095,-3.273406289,536,
CBAB002-1,51.400820595,-3.273143889,537,
CBAB002-1,51.400818095,-3.273010589,538,
CBAB002-1,51.400797095,-3.272932589,539,
CBAB002-1,51.400838995,-3.272366089,540,
CBAB002-1,51.400852054,-3.272189375,541,
CBAB001-1,51.408050099,-3.287740976,0,
CBAB001-1,51.408068295,-3.287763189,1,
CBAB001-1,51.408137395,-3.287859789,2,
CBAB001-1,51.408221495,-3.288004089,3,
CBAB001-1,51.408304595,-3.288159189,4,
CBAB001-1,51.408376495,-3.288315589,5,
CBAB001-1,51.408444295,-3.288477789,6,
CBAB001-1,51.408573695,-3.288788489,7,
CBAB001-1,51.408700895,-3.289092989,8,
CBAB001-1,51.408802995,-3.289338489,9,
CBAB001-1,51.408843095,-3.289442589,10,
CBAB001-1,51.408893395,-3.289581089,11,
CBAB001-1,51.408959795,-3.289780789,12,
CBAB001-1,51.409005895,-3.289936089,13,
CBAB001-1,51.409045795,-3.290088489,14,
CBAB001-1,51.409097395,-3.290309689,15,
CBAB001-1,51.409127795,-3.290459689,16,
CBAB001-1,51.409169395,-3.290706889,17,
CBAB001-1,51.409194795,-3.290912789,18,
CBAB001-1,51.409218095,-3.291129689,19,
CBAB001-1,51.409228495,-3.291319289,20,
CBAB001-1,51.409229295,-3.291491889,21,
CBAB001-1,51.409225695,-3.291604589,22,
CBAB001-1,51.409219695,-3.291693189,23,
CBAB001-1,51.409203495,-3.291841389,24,
CBAB001-1,51.409184895,-3.291980089,25,
CBAB001-1,51.409165095,-3.292086689,26,
CBAB001-1,51.409144795,-3.292178389,27,
CBAB001-1,51.409108995,-3.292313089,28,
CBAB001-1,51.409072295,-3.292425089,29,
CBAB001-1,51.409044595,-3.292504889,30,
CBAB001-1,51.409000795,-3.292618989,31,
CBAB001-1,51.408931695,-3.292775189,32,
CBAB001-1,51.408858795,-3.292927089,33,
CBAB001-1,51.408791895,-3.293049289,34,
CBAB001-1,51.408720795,-3.293163589,35,
CBAB001-1,51.408617195,-3.293312489,36,
CBAB001-1,51.408507495,-3.293445489,37,
CBAB001-1,51.408429895,-3.293532589,38,
CBAB001-1,51.408372241,-3.293590523,39,
CBAB001-1,51.408372241,-3.293590523,40,
CBAB001-1,51.408368195,-3.293594589,41,
CBAB001-1,51.408286095,-3.293667989,42,
CBAB001-1,51.408161395,-3.293769289,43,
CBAB001-1,51.408122295,-3.293796289,44,
CBAB001-1,51.408011095,-3.293882089,45,
CBAB001-1,51.407793295,-3.294044189,46,
CBAB001-1,51.407653895,-3.294147089,47,
CBAB001-1,51.407534595,-3.294226989,48,
CBAB001-1,51.407455395,-3.294268289,49,
CBAB001-1,51.407373195,-3.294307489,50,
CBAB001-1,51.407284795,-3.294345689,51,
CBAB001-1,51.407213195,-3.294378289,52,
CBAB001-1,51.407125395,-3.294419289,53,
CBAB001-1,51.407043095,-3.294461989,54,
CBAB001-1,51.406988195,-3.294497589,55,
CBAB001-1,51.406938495,-3.294535289,56,
CBAB001-1,51.406872995,-3.294600689,57,
CBAB001-1,51.406744795,-3.294752889,58,
CBAB001-1,51.406614988,-3.294906363,59,
CBAB001-1,51.406614988,-3.294906363,60,
CBAB001-1,51.406581895,-3.294945489,61,
CBAB001-1,51.406557095,-3.294973689,62,
CBAB001-1,51.406451495,-3.295094189,63,
CBAB001-1,51.406372895,-3.294922489,64,
CBAB001-1,51.406187495,-3.294517389,65,
CBAB001-1,51.406055295,-3.294255389,66,
CBAB001-1,51.405929095,-3.294032489,67,
CBAB001-1,51.405834895,-3.293867989,68,
CBAB001-1,51.405716795,-3.293686089,69,
CBAB001-1,51.405510495,-3.293389789,70,
CBAB001-1,51.405318895,-3.293117589,71,
CBAB001-1,51.405128295,-3.292848389,72,
CBAB001-1,51.404896595,-3.292520289,73,
CBAB001-1,51.404540895,-3.292018989,74,
CBAB001-1,51.404394595,-3.291809389,75,
CBAB001-1,51.404178798,-3.291503887,76,
CBAB001-1,51.404178798,-3.291503887,77,
CBAB001-1,51.403563395,-3.290632689,78,
CBAB001-1,51.403338995,-3.290312889,79,
CBAB001-1,51.403238595,-3.290170789,80,
CBAB001-1,51.403092595,-3.289962289,81,
CBAB001-1,51.402977595,-3.289798089,82,
CBAB001-1,51.402858195,-3.289620889,83,
CBAB001-1,51.402841595,-3.289590089,84,
CBAB001-1,51.402823295,-3.289556089,85,
CBAB001-1,51.402720195,-3.289321589,86,
CBAB001-1,51.402637095,-3.289124789,87,
CBAB001-1,51.402602495,-3.289043989,88,
CBAB001-1,51.402556695,-3.288957589,89,
CBAB001-1,51.402505095,-3.288866289,90,
CBAB001-1,51.402975495,-3.287982189,91,
CBAB001-1,51.403143095,-3.287650489,92,
CBAB001-1,51.403408795,-3.287235289,93,
CBAB001-1,51.403813795,-3.286713289,94,
CBAB001-1,51.403946095,-3.286559989,95,
CBAB001-1,51.404204395,-3.286330189,96,
CBAB001-1,51.404422495,-3.286183989,97,
CBAB001-1,51.404602291,-3.286119116,98,
CBAB001-1,51.404602291,-3.286119116,99,
CBAB001-1,51.404706295,-3.286081589,100,
CBAB001-1,51.404785995,-3.286058789,101,
CBAB001-1,51.404921695,-3.286047489,102,
CBAB001-1,51.405100995,-3.286049989,103,
CBAB001-1,51.405112595,-3.285909389,104,
CBAB001-1,51.405124095,-3.285821589,105,
CBAB001-1,51.405141495,-3.285764789,106,
CBAB001-1,51.405160195,-3.285716489,107,
CBAB001-1,51.405187795,-3.285670089,108,
CBAB001-1,51.405231095,-3.285615289,109,
CBAB001-1,51.405390395,-3.285410089,110,
CBAB001-1,51.405519195,-3.285233689,111,
CBAB001-1,51.405683495,-3.284990189,112,
CBAB001-1,51.405854795,-3.284705089,113,
CBAB001-1,51.406006995,-3.284428689,114,
CBAB001-1,51.406201895,-3.284056289,115,
CBAB001-1,51.406347495,-3.283761689,116,
CBAB001-1,51.406504895,-3.283433589,117,
CBAB001-1,51.406698295,-3.283023589,118,
CBAB001-1,51.406764195,-3.282843689,119,
CBAB001-1,51.406803895,-3.282802989,120,
CBAB001-1,51.406847795,-3.282697289,121,
CBAB001-1,51.406875595,-3.282698689,122,
CBAB001-1,51.406902195,-3.282685389,123,
CBAB001-1,51.406924595,-3.282658689,124,
CBAB001-1,51.406930095,-3.282645689,125,
CBAB001-1,51.406940195,-3.282621689,126,
CBAB001-1,51.406947395,-3.282578489,127,
CBAB001-1,51.406945195,-3.282533889,128,
CBAB001-1,51.407036495,-3.282322589,129,
CBAB001-1,51.407090095,-3.282256089,130,
CBAB001-1,51.407145595,-3.282179989,131,
CBAB001-1,51.407255595,-3.282024889,132,
CBAB001-1,51.407356595,-3.281883589,133,
CBAB001-1,51.407380695,-3.281840389,134,
CBAB001-1,51.407399095,-3.281800889,135,
CBAB001-1,51.407414595,-3.281748489,136,
CBAB001-1,51.407429795,-3.281673289,137,
CBAB001-1,51.407442495,-3.281616489,138,
CBAB001-1,51.407490695,-3.281439389,139,
CBAB001-1,51.407543174,-3.281521889,140,
CBAB001-1,51.407543174,-3.281521889,141,
CBAB001-1,51.407558695,-3.281546289,142,
CBAB001-1,51.407630695,-3.281591989,143,
CBAB001-1,51.407702495,-3.281619189,144,
CBAB001-1,51.407961295,-3.281697689,145,
CBAB001-1,51.407986795,-3.281704389,146,
CBAB001-1,51.408251695,-3.281788389,147,
CBAB001-1,51.408366895,-3.281785689,148,
CBAB001-1,51.408591895,-3.281905289,149,
CBAB001-1,51.408707995,-3.281973089,150,
CBAB001-1,51.408808995,-3.282039389,151,
CBAB001-1,51.408909395,-3.282122089,152,
CBAB001-1,51.409024995,-3.282229689,153,
CBAB001-1,51.409114995,-3.282319789,154,
CBAB001-1,51.409286295,-3.282489489,155,
CBAB001-1,51.409464895,-3.282670189,156,
CBAB001-1,51.409585295,-3.282787089,157,
CBAB001-1,51.409723895,-3.282910889,158,
CBAB001-1,51.409828095,-3.282996289,159,
CBAB001-1,51.409957995,-3.283086089,160,
CBAB001-1,51.410057595,-3.283145189,161,
CBAB001-1,51.410108095,-3.283172189,162,
CBAB001-1,51.410216495,-3.283227289,163,
CBAB001-1,51.410302295,-3.283261289,164,
CBAB001-1,51.410558595,-3.283349089,165,
CBAB001-1,51.410632195,-3.283371989,166,
CBAB001-1,51.410743195,-3.283399789,167,
CBAB001-1,51.410876095,-3.283429989,168,
CBAB001-1,51.410876594,-3.283430065,169,
CBAB001-1,51.410876594,-3.283430065,170,
CBAB001-1,51.410997895,-3.283448589,171,
CBAB001-1,51.411162995,-3.283460589,172,
CBAB001-1,51.411240695,-3.283456489,173,
CBAB001-1,51.411493595,-3.283437389,174,
CBAB001-1,51.411718095,-3.283419489,175,
CBAB001-1,51.411860695,-3.283409789,176,
CBAB001-1,51.411982595,-3.283400389,177,
CBAB001-1,51.412377895,-3.283365589,178,
CBAB001-1,51.412493795,-3.283361389,179,
CBAB001-1,51.412606595,-3.283369389,180,
CBAB001-1,51.412708095,-3.283378189,181,
CBAB001-1,51.412794495,-3.283395689,182,
CBAB001-1,51.412897295,-3.283462089,183,
CBAB001-1,51.413072195,-3.283500389,184,
CBAB001-1,51.413214895,-3.283533589,185,
CBAB001-1,51.413296795,-3.283545589,186,
CBAB001-1,51.413335795,-3.283545389,187,
CBAB001-1,51.413391195,-3.283536989,188,
CBAB001-1,51.413448195,-3.283522089,189,
CBAB001-1,51.413477395,-3.283514389,190,
CBAB001-1,51.413523195,-3.283495689,191,
CBAB001-1,51.413535395,-3.283490689,192,
CBAB001-1,51.413616195,-3.283450289,193,
CBAB001-1,51.413923995,-3.283302689,194,
CBAB001-1,51.413960595,-3.283284389,195,
CBAB001-1,51.414270833,-3.283123511,196,
CBAB001-1,51.414270833,-3.283123511,197,
CBAB001-1,51.414283795,-3.283116789,198,
CBAB001-1,51.414418395,-3.283053189,199,
CBAB001-1,51.414456695,-3.282982689,200,
CBAB001-1,51.414492695,-3.282966189,201,
CBAB001-1,51.414508895,-3.282958389,202,
CBAB001-1,51.414589295,-3.282919789,203,
CBAB001-1,51.414858995,-3.282786189,204,
CBAB001-1,51.415111995,-3.282665789,205,
CBAB001-1,51.415389895,-3.282533689,206,
CBAB001-1,51.415527195,-3.282466389,207,
CBAB001-1,51.415676895,-3.282393089,208,
CBAB001-1,51.415895495,-3.282289989,209,
CBAB001-1,51.415926795,-3.282320889,210,
CBAB001-1,51.416016295,-3.282292489,211,
CBAB001-1,51.416037795,-3.282285589,212,
CBAB001-1,51.416101595,-3.282272589,213,
CBAB001-1,51.416182395,-3.282269589,214,
CBAB001-1,51.416290295,-3.282289689,215,
CBAB001-1,51.416424395,-3.282341889,216,
CBAB001-1,51.416460295,-3.282361689,217,
CBAB001-1,51.416514895,-3.282397789,218,
CBAB001-1,51.416534695,-3.282413789,219,
CBAB001-1,51.416569995,-3.282445789,220,
CBAB001-1,51.416631495,-3.282508789,221,
CBAB001-1,51.416706595,-3.282594989,222,
CBAB001-1,51.416776595,-3.282686689,223,
CBAB001-1,51.416828995,-3.282580689,224,
CBAB001-1,51.416875095,-3.282492889,225,
CBAB001-1,51.416977995,-3.282299689,226,
CBAB001-1,51.417066695,-3.282130489,227,
CBAB001-1,51.417082524,-3.282099383,228,
CBAB001-1,51.417082524,-3.282099383,229,
CBAB001-1,51.417242195,-3.281785589,230,
CBAB001-1,51.417310895,-3.281647589,231,
CBAB001-1,51.417505395,-3.281239189,232,
CBAB001-1,51.417658195,-3.280939989,233,
CBAB001-1,51.417887663,-3.280478427,234,
CBAB001-1,51.417887663,-3.280478427,235,
CBAB001-1,51.418267895,-3.279713589,236,
CBAB001-1,51.418898495,-3.278460589,237,
CBAB001-1,51.419093395,-3.278069589,238,
CBAB001-1,51.419157195,-3.277941489,239,
CBAB001-1,51.419205795,-3.277823989,240,
CBAB001-1,51.419313895,-3.277611689,241,
CBAB001-1,51.419467795,-3.277319289,242,
CBAB001-1,51.419485668,-3.277284335,243,
CBAB001-1,51.419485668,-3.277284335,244,
CBAB001-1,51.419587495,-3.277085189,245,
CBAB001-1,51.419670395,-3.276918289,246,
CBAB001-1,51.419757095,-3.276746189,247,
CBAB001-1,51.419785495,-3.276698889,248,
CBAB001-1,51.419815795,-3.276668889,249,
CBAB001-1,51.419850795,-3.276650589,250,
CBAB001-1,51.419882895,-3.276650489,251,
CBAB001-1,51.419885795,-3.276581089,252,
CBAB001-1,51.419907895,-3.276426689,253,
CBAB001-1,51.419923995,-3.276351189,254,
CBAB001-1,51.419991195,-3.276159889,255,
CBAB001-1,51.420104695,-3.276038189,256,
CBAB001-1,51.420270795,-3.275890289,257,
CBAB001-1,51.420422095,-3.275581189,258,
CBAB001-1,51.420481295,-3.275437989,259,
CBAB001-1,51.420519095,-3.275294889,260,
CBAB001-1,51.420623395,-3.274905789,261,
CBAB001-1,51.420666676,-3.274808751,262,
CBAB001-1,51.420666676,-3.274808751,263,
CBAB001-1,51.420919995,-3.274240789,264,
CBAB001-1,51.421140895,-3.273871689,265,
CBAB001-1,51.421229195,-3.273724289,266,
CBAB001-1,51.421344595,-3.273555689,267,
CBAB001-1,51.421374295,-3.273495189,268,
CBAB001-1,51.421483495,-3.273273189,269,
CBAB001-1,51.421503995,-3.273231489,270,
CBAB001-1,51.421584195,-3.273057389,271,
CBAB001-1,51.421647195,-3.272920789,272,
CBAB001-1,51.421714695,-3.272738589,273,
CBAB001-1,51.421802195,-3.272570189,274,
CBAB001-1,51.421883995,-3.272405589,275,
CBAB001-1,51.421922001,-3.272329748,276,
CBAB001-1,51.421922001,-3.272329748,277,
CBAB001-1,51.422107295,-3.271959989,278,
CBAB001-1,51.422237195,-3.271697989,279,
CBAB001-1,51.422318395,-3.271533589,280,
CBAB001-1,51.422341495,-3.271482389,281,
CBAB001-1,51.422359295,-3.271422089,282,
CBAB001-1,51.422365795,-3.271372089,283,
CBAB001-1,51.422367395,-3.271315389,284,
CBAB001-1,51.422368995,-3.271258589,285,
CBAB001-1,51.422088595,-3.271250989,286,
CBAB001-1,51.421980495,-3.271244189,287,
CBAB001-1,51.421790975,-3.271228741,288,
CBAB001-1,51.421790975,-3.271228741,289,
CBAB001-1,51.421514295,-3.271206189,290,
CBAB001-1,51.421322095,-3.271196289,291,
CBAB001-1,51.421087595,-3.271198289,292,
CBAB001-1,51.420828095,-3.271211689,293,
CBAB001-1,51.420736395,-3.271219389,294,
CBAB001-1,51.420466395,-3.271248489,295,
CBAB001-1,51.420271717,-3.271279584,296,
CBAB001-1,51.420271717,-3.271279584,297,
CBAB001-1,51.420204695,-3.271290289,298,
CBAB001-1,51.420080095,-3.271309689,299,
CBAB001-1,51.419985795,-3.271324589,300,
CBAB001-1,51.419849995,-3.271348689,301,
CBAB001-1,51.419697295,-3.271372889,302,
CBAB001-1,51.419628695,-3.271383789,303,
CBAB001-1,51.419515395,-3.271397689,304,
CBAB001-1,51.419446395,-3.271405889,305,
CBAB001-1,51.419385195,-3.271399689,306,
CBAB001-1,51.419348495,-3.271389989,307,
CBAB001-1,51.419312395,-3.271367489,308,
CBAB001-1,51.419285095,-3.271327389,309,
CBAB001-1,51.419271095,-3.271289489,310,
CBAB001-1,51.419257695,-3.271231889,311,
CBAB001-1,51.419255695,-3.271175789,312,
CBAB001-1,51.419290395,-3.270802789,313,
CBAB001-1,51.419337595,-3.270362989,314,
CBAB001-1,51.419369595,-3.270075989,315,
CBAB001-1,51.419388595,-3.269939189,316,
CBAB001-1,51.419402695,-3.269846389,317,
CBAB001-1,51.419430595,-3.269690989,318,
CBAB001-1,51.419445261,-3.26961295,319,
CBAB001-1,51.419445261,-3.26961295,320,
CBAB001-1,51.419472595,-3.269467489,321,
CBAB001-1,51.419534495,-3.269154689,322,
CBAB001-1,51.419564695,-3.269005689,323,
CBAB001-1,51.419593695,-3.268872689,324,
CBAB001-1,51.419648095,-3.268657489,325,
CBAB001-1,51.419616295,-3.268633189,326,
CBAB001-1,51.419496695,-3.268539489,327,
CBAB001-1,51.419392295,-3.268459289,328,
CBAB001-1,51.419047894,-3.268197457,329,
CBAB001-1,51.419047894,-3.268197457,330,
CBAB001-1,51.419043595,-3.268194189,331,
CBAB001-1,51.418985695,-3.268149589,332,
CBAB001-1,51.418793095,-3.268004989,333,
CBAB001-1,51.418724195,-3.267953089,334,
CBAB001-1,51.418679895,-3.267919189,335,
CBAB001-1,51.418640295,-3.267882189,336,
CBAB001-1,51.418600495,-3.267834889,337,
CBAB001-1,51.418546395,-3.267759789,338,
CBAB001-1,51.418510395,-3.267695289,339,
CBAB001-1,51.418475295,-3.267618489,340,
CBAB001-1,51.418438095,-3.267527489,341,
CBAB001-1,51.418413995,-3.267446389,342,
CBAB001-1,51.418393195,-3.267354389,343,
CBAB001-1,51.418378395,-3.267237689,344,
CBAB001-1,51.418373795,-3.267166389,345,
CBAB001-1,51.418374195,-3.267100189,346,
CBAB001-1,51.418390595,-3.266695989,347,
CBAB001-1,51.418397095,-3.266537889,348,
CBAB001-1,51.418405195,-3.266275789,349,
CBAB001-1,51.418407895,-3.266189289,350,
CBAB001-1,51.418402895,-3.266082889,351,
CBAB001-1,51.418391495,-3.265994089,352,
CBAB001-1,51.418375995,-3.265922289,353,
CBAB001-1,51.418332395,-3.265923289,354,
CBAB001-1,51.418265495,-3.265917989,355,
CBAB001-1,51.418170295,-3.265901389,356,
CBAB001-1,51.418082695,-3.265868289,357,
CBAB001-1,51.418032395,-3.265834389,358,
CBAB001-1,51.417929695,-3.265730289,359,
CBAB001-1,51.417895395,-3.265683389,360,
CBAB001-1,51.417833995,-3.265533789,361,
CBAB001-1,51.417792595,-3.265349389,362,
CBAB001-1,51.417770388,-3.265123288,363,
CBAB001-1,51.417770388,-3.265123288,364,
CBAB001-1,51.417740695,-3.264820989,365,
CBAB001-1,51.417724295,-3.264622689,366,
CBAB001-1,51.417715495,-3.264516989,367,
CBAB001-1,51.417695095,-3.264271189,368,
CBAB001-1,51.417569295,-3.264312189,369,
CBAB001-1,51.417524495,-3.264326789,370,
CBAB001-1,51.417278995,-3.264407289,371,
CBAB001-1,51.417250595,-3.264413489,372,
CBAB001-1,51.417130995,-3.264439489,373,
CBAB001-1,51.416605995,-3.264471789,374,
CBAB001-1,51.415919995,-3.264410489,375,
CBAB001-1,51.415650895,-3.264410089,376,
CBAB001-1,51.415336395,-3.264412789,377,
CBAB001-1,51.415289295,-3.264426689,378,
CBAB001-1,51.415089495,-3.264485289,379,
CBAB001-1,51.415016895,-3.264506689,380,
CBAB001-1,51.414991596,-3.264517035,381,
CBAB001-1,51.414991596,-3.264517035,382,
CBAB001-1,51.413921095,-3.264954789,383,
CBAB001-1,51.412905195,-3.265378289,384,
CBAB001-1,51.412583895,-3.265499989,385,
CBAB001-1,51.412470495,-3.265545289,386,
CBAB001-1,51.412415295,-3.265554589,387,
CBAB001-1,51.412371795,-3.265540589,388,
CBAB001-1,51.412350495,-3.265525089,389,
CBAB001-1,51.412177772,-3.265395007,390,
CBAB001-1,51.412177772,-3.265395007,391,
CBAB001-1,51.412070195,-3.265313989,392,
CBAB001-1,51.412012095,-3.265562289,393,
CBAB001-1,51.411969995,-3.265710389,394,
CBAB001-1,51.411891695,-3.265978489,395,
CBAB001-1,51.411848195,-3.266127489,396,
CBAB001-1,51.411761495,-3.266473389,397,
CBAB001-1,51.411717895,-3.266665189,398,
CBAB001-1,51.411686895,-3.266843689,399,
CBAB001-1,51.411630395,-3.267199289,400,
CBAB001-1,51.411582995,-3.267511789,401,
CBAB001-1,51.411548595,-3.267798689,402,
CBAB001-1,51.411501995,-3.268267989,403,
CBAB001-1,51.411460995,-3.268708689,404,
CBAB001-1,51.411426795,-3.269048589,405,
CBAB001-1,51.411403995,-3.269313889,406,
CBAB001-1,51.411396395,-3.269467989,407,
CBAB001-1,51.411398395,-3.269668889,408,
CBAB001-1,51.411423995,-3.270390089,409,
CBAB001-1,51.411427817,-3.270506271,410,
CBAB001-1,51.411427817,-3.270506271,411,
CBAB001-1,51.411458495,-3.271438989,412,
CBAB001-1,51.411458795,-3.271628189,413,
CBAB001-1,51.411456795,-3.271712789,414,
CBAB001-1,51.411449895,-3.271780489,415,
CBAB001-1,51.411406895,-3.271993989,416,
CBAB001-1,51.411358395,-3.272233989,417,
CBAB001-1,51.411324595,-3.272415289,418,
CBAB001-1,51.411307995,-3.272605589,419,
CBAB001-1,51.411264695,-3.272574289,420,
CBAB001-1,51.411246795,-3.272494989,421,
CBAB001-1,51.411213695,-3.272479889,422,
CBAB001-1,51.411196695,-3.272472089,423,
CBAB001-1,51.411147595,-3.272437489,424,
CBAB001-1,51.411090995,-3.272429889,425,
CBAB001-1,51.410889195,-3.272238589,426,
CBAB001-1,51.410654195,-3.272016889,427,
CBAB001-1,51.410581195,-3.271942889,428,
CBAB001-1,51.410492395,-3.271831489,429,
CBAB001-1,51.410418995,-3.271733189,430,
CBAB001-1,51.410343195,-3.271616989,431,
CBAB001-1,51.410174501,-3.27140036,432,
CBAB001-1,51.410174501,-3.27140036,433,
CBAB001-1,51.410169695,-3.271394189,434,
CBAB001-1,51.409701695,-3.270778789,435,
CBAB001-1,51.409233795,-3.270159489,436,
CBAB001-1,51.408990195,-3.269827889,437,
CBAB001-1,51.408759995,-3.269517889,438,
CBAB001-1,51.408736595,-3.269486489,439,
CBAB001-1,51.408630795,-3.269343989,440,
CBAB001-1,51.408526295,-3.269221489,441,
CBAB001-1,51.408502595,-3.269193789,442,
CBAB001-1,51.408355495,-3.269001589,443,
CBAB001-1,51.408063095,-3.268607489,444,
CBAB001-1,51.407629095,-3.268015089,445,
CBAB001-1,51.407215495,-3.267451489,446,
CBAB001-1,51.407195795,-3.267407389,447,
CBAB001-1,51.407163395,-3.267295489,448,
CBAB001-1,51.407134395,-3.267220889,449,
CBAB001-1,51.407104595,-3.267169789,450,
CBAB001-1,51.407071195,-3.267161989,451,
CBAB001-1,51.406794895,-3.267137789,452,
CBAB001-1,51.406684446,-3.26712767,453,
CBAB001-1,51.406684446,-3.26712767,454,
CBAB001-1,51.406446695,-3.267105889,455,
CBAB001-1,51.406413395,-3.267110589,456,
CBAB001-1,51.406374195,-3.267121989,457,
CBAB001-1,51.406328695,-3.267158389,458,
CBAB001-1,51.406298495,-3.267213689,459,
CBAB001-1,51.406242695,-3.267347389,460,
CBAB001-1,51.406027995,-3.267844589,461,
CBAB001-1,51.405679895,-3.268670589,462,
CBAB001-1,51.405374995,-3.269384989,463,
CBAB001-1,51.405177995,-3.269820789,464,
CBAB001-1,51.405063995,-3.270070089,465,
CBAB001-1,51.404928895,-3.270341989,466,
CBAB001-1,51.404878395,-3.270451789,467,
CBAB001-1,51.404784759,-3.270662533,468,
CBAB001-1,51.404784759,-3.270662533,469,
CBAB001-1,51.404764695,-3.270707689,470,
CBAB001-1,51.404692595,-3.270856589,471,
CBAB001-1,51.404666195,-3.270911689,472,
CBAB001-1,51.404616895,-3.271001089,473,
CBAB001-1,51.404565595,-3.271088089,474,
CBAB001-1,51.404496495,-3.271191089,475,
CBAB001-1,51.404432695,-3.271284289,476,
CBAB001-1,51.404386895,-3.271350089,477,
CBAB001-1,51.404323095,-3.271425289,478,
CBAB001-1,51.404269195,-3.271495689,479,
CBAB001-1,51.404243995,-3.271530089,480,
CBAB001-1,51.404106995,-3.271754189,481,
CBAB001-1,51.404007095,-3.271911089,482,
CBAB001-1,51.403958095,-3.272000689,483,
CBAB001-1,51.403942595,-3.272028389,484,
CBAB001-1,51.403877895,-3.272152789,485,
CBAB001-1,51.403818295,-3.272259189,486,
CBAB001-1,51.403784395,-3.272319589,487,
CBAB001-1,51.403683895,-3.272474289,488,
CBAB001-1,51.403578095,-3.272615589,489,
CBAB001-1,51.403519795,-3.272719689,490,
CBAB001-1,51.403479695,-3.272797189,491,
CBAB001-1,51.403436495,-3.272894489,492,
CBAB001-1,51.403400695,-3.272984489,493,
CBAB001-1,51.403350195,-3.273136189,494,
CBAB001-1,51.403341312,-3.273164148,495,
CBAB001-1,51.403341312,-3.273164148,496,
CBAB001-1,51.403205795,-3.273590689,497,
CBAB001-1,51.403179995,-3.273614389,498,
CBAB001-1,51.403141395,-3.273681789,499,
CBAB001-1,51.403091995,-3.273713289,500,
CBAB001-1,51.402996295,-3.273720489,501,
CBAB001-1,51.402969295,-3.273721889,502,
CBAB001-1,51.402941995,-3.273733189,503,
CBAB001-1,51.402919595,-3.273759289,504,
CBAB001-1,51.402901295,-3.273793389,505,
CBAB001-1,51.402885295,-3.273860789,506,
CBAB001-1,51.402872995,-3.274163989,507,
CBAB001-1,51.402869395,-3.274206489,508,
CBAB001-1,51.402857995,-3.274267889,509,
CBAB001-1,51.402838595,-3.274329289,510,
CBAB001-1,51.402820595,-3.274381689,511,
CBAB001-1,51.402789695,-3.274452589,512,
CBAB001-1,51.402776095,-3.274456889,513,
CBAB001-1,51.402729895,-3.274500889,514,
CBAB001-1,51.402652295,-3.274529589,515,
CBAB001-1,51.402600595,-3.274525889,516,
CBAB001-1,51.402557195,-3.274518189,517,
CBAB001-1,51.402526995,-3.274515889,518,
CBAB001-1,51.402434495,-3.274508689,519,
CBAB001-1,51.402041695,-3.274349689,520,
CBAB001-1,51.401867795,-3.274277589,521,
CBAB001-1,51.401783795,-3.274241989,522,
CBAB001-1,51.401597495,-3.274163489,523,
CBAB001-1,51.401562295,-3.274148589,524,
CBAB001-1,51.401524995,-3.274133489,525,
CBAB001-1,51.401279695,-3.274024389,526,
CBAB001-1,51.401197695,-3.273975889,527,
CBAB001-1,51.401134195,-3.273934889,528,
CBAB001-1,51.401015095,-3.273851289,529,
CBAB001-1,51.401005995,-3.273810489,530,
CBAB001-1,51.400962695,-3.273761489,531,
CBAB001-1,51.400938095,-3.273715589,532,
CBAB001-1,51.400918995,-3.273678489,533,
CBAB001-1,51.400884795,-3.273589189,534,
CBAB001-1,51.400826295,-3.273457389,535,
CBAB001-1,51.400814095,-3.273406289,536,
CBAB001-1,51.400820595,-3.273143889,537,
CBAB001-1,51.400818095,-3.273010589,538,
CBAB001-1,51.400797095,-3.272932589,539,
CBAB001-1,51.400838995,-3.272366089,540,
CBAB001-1,51.400852054,-3.272189375,541,
CBAO004-6,51.472142446,-3.198943214,0,
CBAO004-6,51.472363695,-3.199182389,1,
CBAO004-6,51.472403995,-3.199224289,2,
CBAO004-6,51.472682095,-3.199524789,3,
CBAO004-6,51.472737795,-3.199582889,4,
CBAO004-6,51.472849295,-3.199695389,5,
CBAO004-6,51.472868695,-3.199714989,6,
CBAO004-6,51.472943495,-3.199785789,7,
CBAO004-6,51.473027795,-3.199871889,8,
CBAO004-6,51.473624795,-3.200440289,9,
CBAO004-6,51.473789795,-3.200593589,10,
CBAO004-6,51.473848795,-3.200647389,11,
CBAO004-6,51.474253595,-3.200997689,12,
CBAO004-6,51.474280495,-3.201021289,13,
CBAO004-6,51.474339195,-3.201070489,14,
CBAO004-6,51.474424295,-3.201143289,15,
CBAO004-6,51.474834895,-3.201468789,16,
CBAO004-6,51.474975021,-3.201573091,17,
CBAO004-6,51.474975021,-3.201573091,18,
CBAO004-6,51.475375095,-3.201870889,19,
CBAO004-6,51.475781495,-3.202161489,20,
CBAO004-6,51.476228295,-3.202452989,21,
CBAO004-6,51.476237195,-3.202507189,22,
CBAO004-6,51.476282195,-3.202558689,23,
CBAO004-6,51.476321695,-3.202636889,24,
CBAO004-6,51.476331895,-3.202663089,25,
CBAO004-6,51.476342095,-3.202689289,26,
CBAO004-6,51.476356495,-3.202726889,27,
CBAO004-6,51.476381895,-3.202801189,28,
CBAO004-6,51.476397795,-3.202858389,29,
CBAO004-6,51.476429095,-3.202970789,30,
CBAO004-6,51.476485195,-3.202894089,31,
CBAO004-6,51.476518395,-3.202848589,32,
CBAO004-6,51.476537595,-3.202765489,33,
CBAO004-6,51.476604395,-3.202683589,34,
CBAO004-6,51.476618895,-3.202665889,35,
CBAO004-6,51.476663495,-3.202618189,36,
CBAO004-6,51.476684595,-3.202590489,37,
CBAO004-6,51.476762095,-3.202487989,38,
CBAO004-6,51.476864595,-3.202346789,39,
CBAO004-6,51.476932695,-3.202255189,40,
CBAO004-6,51.477130295,-3.201981289,41,
CBAO004-6,51.477233795,-3.201853189,42,
CBAO004-6,51.477368095,-3.201750289,43,
CBAO004-6,51.477578195,-3.201601989,44,
CBAO004-6,51.477569295,-3.201561589,45,
CBAO004-6,51.477562395,-3.201498689,46,
CBAO004-6,51.477562295,-3.201422689,47,
CBAO004-6,51.477572295,-3.201337189,48,
CBAO004-6,51.477586495,-3.201256489,49,
CBAO004-6,51.477602295,-3.201184989,50,
CBAO004-6,51.477644495,-3.201029889,51,
CBAO004-6,51.477789512,-3.200657383,52,
CBAO004-6,51.477789512,-3.200657383,53,
CBAO004-6,51.477839495,-3.200528989,54,
CBAO004-6,51.477901095,-3.200331589,55,
CBAO004-6,51.477997595,-3.199977889,56,
CBAO004-6,51.477974795,-3.199936889,57,
CBAO004-6,51.477957695,-3.199887889,58,
CBAO004-6,51.477942295,-3.199813889,59,
CBAO004-6,51.477843195,-3.199240089,60,
CBAO004-6,51.477710595,-3.198466989,61,
CBAO004-6,51.477657095,-3.198150089,62,
CBAO004-6,51.477617795,-3.197912689,63,
CBAO004-6,51.477601395,-3.197747289,64,
CBAO004-6,51.477591595,-3.197623289,65,
CBAO004-6,51.477563995,-3.197254189,66,
CBAO004-6,51.47755898,-3.197193522,67,
CBAO004-6,51.47755898,-3.197193522,68,
CBAO004-6,51.477495195,-3.196421989,69,
CBAO004-6,51.477447395,-3.195892289,70,
CBAO004-6,51.477363795,-3.194933889,71,
CBAO004-6,51.477262495,-3.193724889,72,
CBAO004-6,51.477231095,-3.193474989,73,
CBAO004-6,51.477208195,-3.193298589,74,
CBAO004-6,51.47718688,-3.193038928,75,
CBAO004-6,51.47718688,-3.193038928,76,
CBAO004-6,51.477155895,-3.192661489,77,
CBAO004-6,51.477093495,-3.191907589,78,
CBAO004-6,51.477089895,-3.191864189,79,
CBAO004-6,51.477036995,-3.191200089,80,
CBAO004-6,51.477017795,-3.190970089,81,
CBAO004-6,51.476994682,-3.190673932,82,
CBAO004-6,51.476994682,-3.190673932,83,
CBAO004-6,51.476961695,-3.190251289,84,
CBAO004-6,51.476886195,-3.189366289,85,
CBAO004-6,51.476881395,-3.189311589,86,
CBAO004-6,51.476847695,-3.188819589,87,
CBAO004-6,51.476813595,-3.188455689,88,
CBAO004-6,51.476751995,-3.187629189,89,
CBAO004-6,51.476650395,-3.186851289,90,
CBAO004-6,51.476623879,-3.186648399,91,
CBAO004-6,51.476623879,-3.186648399,92,
CBAO004-6,51.476598195,-3.186451889,93,
CBAO004-6,51.476540795,-3.186002589,94,
CBAO004-6,51.476440295,-3.185249589,95,
CBAO004-6,51.476379395,-3.184775489,96,
CBAO004-6,51.476371195,-3.184712489,97,
CBAO004-6,51.476366295,-3.184673989,98,
CBAO004-6,51.476346395,-3.184516489,99,
CBAO004-6,51.476316095,-3.184277389,100,
CBAO004-6,51.476312995,-3.184252289,101,
CBAO004-6,51.476235595,-3.183636789,102,
CBAO004-6,51.476215995,-3.183511889,103,
CBAO004-6,51.476189695,-3.183383889,104,
CBAO004-6,51.476163795,-3.183283589,105,
CBAO004-6,51.476143095,-3.183224989,106,
CBAO004-6,51.476117395,-3.183163889,107,
CBAO004-6,51.476092495,-3.183100389,108,
CBAO004-6,51.476078995,-3.183052589,109,
CBAO004-6,51.476071995,-3.182996789,110,
CBAO004-6,51.476069195,-3.182944589,111,
CBAO004-6,51.476073095,-3.182896989,112,
CBAO004-6,51.476084895,-3.182840889,113,
CBAO004-6,51.476180995,-3.182506689,114,
CBAO004-6,51.476318195,-3.182052589,115,
CBAO004-6,51.476343895,-3.181967389,116,
CBAO004-6,51.476361995,-3.181919689,117,
CBAO004-6,51.476367895,-3.181906589,118,
CBAO004-6,51.476393595,-3.181849789,119,
CBAO004-6,51.476457995,-3.181728589,120,
CBAO004-6,51.476485395,-3.181679689,121,
CBAO004-6,51.476511295,-3.181626989,122,
CBAO004-6,51.476536895,-3.181572589,123,
CBAO004-6,51.476563195,-3.181516689,124,
CBAO004-6,51.476591995,-3.181459489,125,
CBAO004-6,51.476618795,-3.181406789,126,
CBAO004-6,51.476652495,-3.181333989,127,
CBAO004-6,51.476708995,-3.181184489,128,
CBAO004-6,51.476777695,-3.180968989,129,
CBAO004-6,51.476840895,-3.181020789,130,
CBAO004-6,51.476875995,-3.181048989,131,
CBAO004-6,51.476971195,-3.181125889,132,
CBAO004-6,51.477131995,-3.181251289,133,
CBAO004-6,51.477430395,-3.181468189,134,
CBAO004-6,51.477467595,-3.181473689,135,
CBAO004-6,51.477509695,-3.181444189,136,
CBAO004-6,51.477528595,-3.181395689,137,
CBAO004-6,51.477655395,-3.180986989,138,
CBAO004-6,51.477735095,-3.180733389,139,
CBAO004-6,51.477891995,-3.180193989,140,
CBAO004-6,51.477942295,-3.180015189,141,
CBAO004-6,51.477976695,-3.179938689,142,
CBAO004-6,51.478002195,-3.179885089,143,
CBAO004-6,51.478026495,-3.179802489,144,
CBAO004-6,51.478050195,-3.179714389,145,
CBAO004-6,51.478056295,-3.179672789,146,
CBAO004-6,51.478053995,-3.179637889,147,
CBAO004-6,51.478045795,-3.179608589,148,
CBAO004-6,51.478074195,-3.179579189,149,
CBAO004-6,51.478087995,-3.179564989,150,
CBAO004-6,51.478105595,-3.179538489,151,
CBAO004-6,51.478118995,-3.179505189,152,
CBAO004-6,51.478227895,-3.179140889,153,
CBAO004-6,51.478297895,-3.178889189,154,
CBAO004-6,51.478213395,-3.178803589,155,
CBAO004-6,51.478110695,-3.178690789,156,
CBAO004-6,51.478047295,-3.178623189,157,
CBAO004-6,51.477987395,-3.178565589,158,
CBAO004-6,51.477913395,-3.178505289,159,
CBAO004-6,51.477831195,-3.178444689,160,
CBAO004-6,51.477727695,-3.178375189,161,
CBAO004-6,51.477621695,-3.178287089,162,
CBAO004-6,51.477557195,-3.178235689,163,
CBAO004-6,51.477326595,-3.178034289,164,
CBAO004-6,51.477220395,-3.177941089,165,
CBAO004-6,51.476566995,-3.177544489,166,
CBAO004-6,51.476539195,-3.177679589,167,
CBAO004-6,51.476588095,-3.177844389,168,
CBAO004-6,51.476690795,-3.178047789,169,
CBAO004-6,51.476922995,-3.178251089,170,
CBAO004-6,51.477040995,-3.178326589,171,
CBAO004-6,51.47705566,-3.178325132,172,
CBAO004-5,51.472142446,-3.198943214,0,
CBAO004-5,51.472363695,-3.199182389,1,
CBAO004-5,51.472403995,-3.199224289,2,
CBAO004-5,51.472682095,-3.199524789,3,
CBAO004-5,51.472737795,-3.199582889,4,
CBAO004-5,51.472849295,-3.199695389,5,
CBAO004-5,51.472868695,-3.199714989,6,
CBAO004-5,51.472943495,-3.199785789,7,
CBAO004-5,51.473027795,-3.199871889,8,
CBAO004-5,51.473624795,-3.200440289,9,
CBAO004-5,51.473789795,-3.200593589,10,
CBAO004-5,51.473848795,-3.200647389,11,
CBAO004-5,51.474253595,-3.200997689,12,
CBAO004-5,51.474280495,-3.201021289,13,
CBAO004-5,51.474339195,-3.201070489,14,
CBAO004-5,51.474424295,-3.201143289,15,
CBAO004-5,51.474834895,-3.201468789,16,
CBAO004-5,51.474975021,-3.201573091,17,
CBAO004-5,51.474975021,-3.201573091,18,
CBAO004-5,51.475375095,-3.201870889,19,
CBAO004-5,51.475781495,-3.202161489,20,
CBAO004-5,51.476228295,-3.202452989,21,
CBAO004-5,51.476237195,-3.202507189,22,
CBAO004-5,51.476282195,-3.202558689,23,
CBAO004-5,51.476321695,-3.202636889,24,
CBAO004-5,51.476331895,-3.202663089,25,
CBAO004-5,51.476342095,-3.202689289,26,
CBAO004-5,51.476356495,-3.202726889,27,
CBAO004-5,51.476381895,-3.202801189,28,
CBAO004-5,51.476397795,-3.202858389,29,
CBAO004-5,51.476429095,-3.202970789,30,
CBAO004-5,51.476485195,-3.202894089,31,
CBAO004-5,51.476518395,-3.202848589,32,
CBAO004-5,51.476537595,-3.202765489,33,
CBAO004-5,51.476604395,-3.202683589,34,
CBAO004-5,51.476618895,-3.202665889,35,
CBAO004-5,51.476663495,-3.202618189,36,
CBAO004-5,51.476684595,-3.202590489,37,
CBAO004-5,51.476762095,-3.202487989,38,
CBAO004-5,51.476864595,-3.202346789,39,
CBAO004-5,51.476932695,-3.202255189,40,
CBAO004-5,51.477130295,-3.201981289,41,
CBAO004-5,51.477233795,-3.201853189,42,
CBAO004-5,51.477368095,-3.201750289,43,
CBAO004-5,51.477578195,-3.201601989,44,
CBAO004-5,51.477569295,-3.201561589,45,
CBAO004-5,51.477562395,-3.201498689,46,
CBAO004-5,51.477562295,-3.201422689,47,
CBAO004-5,51.477572295,-3.201337189,48,
CBAO004-5,51.477586495,-3.201256489,49,
CBAO004-5,51.477602295,-3.201184989,50,
CBAO004-5,51.477644495,-3.201029889,51,
CBAO004-5,51.477789512,-3.200657383,52,
CBAO004-5,51.477789512,-3.200657383,53,
CBAO004-5,51.477839495,-3.200528989,54,
CBAO004-5,51.477901095,-3.200331589,55,
CBAO004-5,51.477997595,-3.199977889,56,
CBAO004-5,51.477974795,-3.199936889,57,
CBAO004-5,51.477957695,-3.199887889,58,
CBAO004-5,51.477942295,-3.199813889,59,
CBAO004-5,51.477843195,-3.199240089,60,
CBAO004-5,51.477710595,-3.198466989,61,
CBAO004-5,51.477657095,-3.198150089,62,
CBAO004-5,51.477617795,-3.197912689,63,
CBAO004-5,51.477601395,-3.197747289,64,
CBAO004-5,51.477591595,-3.197623289,65,
CBAO004-5,51.477563995,-3.197254189,66,
CBAO004-5,51.47755898,-3.197193522,67,
CBAO004-5,51.47755898,-3.197193522,68,
CBAO004-5,51.477495195,-3.196421989,69,
CBAO004-5,51.477447395,-3.195892289,70,
CBAO004-5,51.477363795,-3.194933889,71,
CBAO004-5,51.477262495,-3.193724889,72,
CBAO004-5,51.477231095,-3.193474989,73,
CBAO004-5,51.477208195,-3.193298589,74,
CBAO004-5,51.47718688,-3.193038928,75,
CBAO004-5,51.47718688,-3.193038928,76,
CBAO004-5,51.477155895,-3.192661489,77,
CBAO004-5,51.477093495,-3.191907589,78,
CBAO004-5,51.477089895,-3.191864189,79,
CBAO004-5,51.477036995,-3.191200089,80,
CBAO004-5,51.477017795,-3.190970089,81,
CBAO004-5,51.476994682,-3.190673932,82,
CBAO004-5,51.476994682,-3.190673932,83,
CBAO004-5,51.476961695,-3.190251289,84,
CBAO004-5,51.476886195,-3.189366289,85,
CBAO004-5,51.476881395,-3.189311589,86,
CBAO004-5,51.476847695,-3.188819589,87,
CBAO004-5,51.476813595,-3.188455689,88,
CBAO004-5,51.476751995,-3.187629189,89,
CBAO004-5,51.476844195,-3.187732289,90,
CBAO004-5,51.476930195,-3.187773989,91,
CBAO004-5,51.477536295,-3.188067589,92,
CBAO004-5,51.477820495,-3.188210889,93,
CBAO004-5,51.478179195,-3.188386389,94,
CBAO004-5,51.478391895,-3.188491989,95,
CBAO004-5,51.478553595,-3.188573789,96,
CBAO004-5,51.478725895,-3.188658789,97,
CBAO004-5,51.478790795,-3.188728489,98,
CBAO004-5,51.478902995,-3.188790189,99,
CBAO004-5,51.478958095,-3.188820089,100,
CBAO004-5,51.478973895,-3.188828389,101,
CBAO004-5,51.478993995,-3.188727289,102,
CBAO004-5,51.479018895,-3.188568889,103,
CBAO004-5,51.479022595,-3.188532989,104,
CBAO004-5,51.479017195,-3.188482989,105,
CBAO004-5,51.479005295,-3.188446389,106,
CBAO004-5,51.478967595,-3.188394789,107,
CBAO004-5,51.478894695,-3.188067189,108,
CBAO004-5,51.478846395,-3.187755889,109,
CBAO004-5,51.478811295,-3.187492789,110,
CBAO004-5,51.478795795,-3.187343689,111,
CBAO004-5,51.478776595,-3.187002989,112,
CBAO004-5,51.478773995,-3.186822189,113,
CBAO004-5,51.478779195,-3.186587289,114,
CBAO004-5,51.478785795,-3.186333889,115,
CBAO004-5,51.478795995,-3.186183989,116,
CBAO004-5,51.478825295,-3.185909589,117,
CBAO004-5,51.478841695,-3.185774989,118,
CBAO004-5,51.478859195,-3.185657189,119,
CBAO004-5,51.478856595,-3.185628889,120,
CBAO004-5,51.478850195,-3.185609689,121,
CBAO004-5,51.478835095,-3.185592789,122,
CBAO004-5,51.478787395,-3.185567089,123,
CBAO004-5,51.478618095,-3.185460989,124,
CBAO004-5,51.478535195,-3.185401589,125,
CBAO004-5,51.478447395,-3.185332589,126,
CBAO004-5,51.478262795,-3.185175289,127,
CBAO004-5,51.478209495,-3.185127889,128,
CBAO004-5,51.478183995,-3.185107189,129,
CBAO004-5,51.478168895,-3.185098289,130,
CBAO004-5,51.478153595,-3.185089189,131,
CBAO004-5,51.478127595,-3.185076089,132,
CBAO004-5,51.478086795,-3.185054789,133,
CBAO004-5,51.478061295,-3.185033989,134,
CBAO004-5,51.477835095,-3.184821789,135,
CBAO004-5,51.47773486,-3.184725766,136,
CBAO004-5,51.47773486,-3.184725766,137,
CBAO004-5,51.477012095,-3.184033389,138,
CBAO004-5,51.476817995,-3.183840289,139,
CBAO004-5,51.476389095,-3.183417989,140,
CBAO004-5,51.476302695,-3.183342489,141,
CBAO004-5,51.476204595,-3.183264089,142,
CBAO004-5,51.476163795,-3.183283589,143,
CBAO004-5,51.476189695,-3.183383889,144,
CBAO004-5,51.476215995,-3.183511889,145,
CBAO004-5,51.476235595,-3.183636789,146,
CBAO004-5,51.476312995,-3.184252289,147,
CBAO004-5,51.476316095,-3.184277389,148,
CBAO004-5,51.476346395,-3.184516489,149,
CBAO004-5,51.476366295,-3.184673989,150,
CBAO004-5,51.476371195,-3.184712489,151,
CBAO004-5,51.476379395,-3.184775489,152,
CBAO004-5,51.476440295,-3.185249589,153,
CBAO004-5,51.476460132,-3.18539821,154,
CBGO006-1,51.476779971,-3.178125865,0,
CBGO006-1,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBGO006-1,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBGO006-1,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBGO006-1,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBGO006-1,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBGO006-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBGO006-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,7,
CBGO006-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,8,
CBGO006-1,51.476407795,-3.177445489,9,
CBGO006-1,51.476323295,-3.177387189,10,
CBGO006-1,51.476253195,-3.177339589,11,
CBGO006-1,51.476280495,-3.177273889,12,
CBGO006-1,51.476336595,-3.177142789,13,
CBGO006-1,51.476359895,-3.177083789,14,
CBGO006-1,51.476373995,-3.177033589,15,
CBGO006-1,51.476379295,-3.176994689,16,
CBGO006-1,51.476379695,-3.176954289,17,
CBGO006-1,51.476374695,-3.176901189,18,
CBGO006-1,51.476400695,-3.176878189,19,
CBGO006-1,51.476422495,-3.176850289,20,
CBGO006-1,51.476438695,-3.176821589,21,
CBGO006-1,51.476453795,-3.176787189,22,
CBGO006-1,51.476478595,-3.176723989,23,
CBGO006-1,51.476488595,-3.176705389,24,
CBGO006-1,51.476542795,-3.176646989,25,
CBGO006-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,26,
CBGO006-1,51.476549495,-3.176442589,27,
CBGO006-1,51.476459495,-3.176353389,28,
CBGO006-1,51.476282795,-3.176187789,29,
CBGO006-1,51.476056595,-3.175976489,30,
CBGO006-1,51.475842795,-3.175792789,31,
CBGO006-1,51.475736695,-3.175700589,32,
CBGO006-1,51.475678095,-3.175618089,33,
CBGO006-1,51.475556995,-3.175515289,34,
CBGO006-1,51.475437295,-3.175411789,35,
CBGO006-1,51.475410995,-3.175378989,36,
CBGO006-1,51.475390295,-3.175344189,37,
CBGO006-1,51.475362895,-3.175296689,38,
CBGO006-1,51.475268195,-3.175206489,39,
CBGO006-1,51.475277295,-3.175139189,40,
CBGO006-1,51.475359695,-3.175050189,41,
CBGO006-1,51.475458095,-3.174805889,42,
CBGO006-1,51.475477595,-3.174744989,43,
CBGO006-1,51.475492295,-3.174705889,44,
CBGO006-1,51.475606095,-3.174347289,45,
CBGO006-1,51.475662895,-3.174146189,46,
CBGO006-1,51.475736395,-3.173828989,47,
CBGO006-1,51.475754595,-3.173739489,48,
CBGO006-1,51.475794495,-3.173479189,49,
CBGO006-1,51.475803795,-3.173388589,50,
CBGO006-1,51.475773495,-3.173230189,51,
CBGO006-1,51.475718995,-3.173039089,52,
CBGO006-1,51.475647395,-3.172814389,53,
CBGO006-1,51.475609995,-3.172634389,54,
CBGO006-1,51.475604595,-3.172588989,55,
CBGO006-1,51.475602395,-3.172567989,56,
CBGO006-1,51.475600895,-3.172484989,57,
CBGO006-1,51.475601795,-3.172381889,58,
CBGO006-1,51.475606395,-3.172285889,59,
CBGO006-1,51.475588895,-3.172240289,60,
CBGO006-1,51.475598695,-3.172131089,61,
CBGO006-1,51.475621395,-3.172110989,62,
CBGO006-1,51.475637895,-3.172036989,63,
CBGO006-1,51.475642595,-3.172010189,64,
CBGO006-1,51.475655195,-3.171931889,65,
CBGO006-1,51.475662695,-3.171909489,66,
CBGO006-1,51.475695295,-3.171805489,67,
CBGO006-1,51.475612195,-3.171781989,68,
CBGO006-1,51.475583695,-3.171773689,69,
CBGO006-1,51.475487295,-3.171751689,70,
CBGO006-1,51.475386595,-3.171726089,71,
CBGO006-1,51.475317495,-3.171705389,72,
CBGO006-1,51.475177495,-3.171696989,73,
CBGO006-1,51.475122395,-3.171678189,74,
CBGO006-1,51.474990795,-3.171628489,75,
CBGO006-1,51.474952295,-3.171612489,76,
CBGO006-1,51.474910695,-3.171595889,77,
CBGO006-1,51.474727095,-3.171514289,78,
CBGO006-1,51.474703495,-3.171457189,79,
CBGO006-1,51.474541395,-3.171356789,80,
CBGO006-1,51.474338095,-3.171227889,81,
CBGO006-1,51.474171095,-3.171090889,82,
CBGO006-1,51.474046695,-3.170988789,83,
CBGO006-1,51.473788595,-3.170794989,84,
CBGO006-1,51.473494095,-3.170568189,85,
CBGO006-1,51.473465195,-3.170548789,86,
CBGO006-1,51.473363995,-3.170471889,87,
CBGO006-1,51.473290295,-3.170414989,88,
CBGO006-1,51.473220895,-3.170364889,89,
CBGO006-1,51.473141495,-3.170304089,90,
CBGO006-1,51.473115295,-3.170283489,91,
CBGO006-1,51.473062228,-3.170243328,92,
CBGO006-1,51.473062228,-3.170243328,93,
CBGO006-1,51.472437295,-3.169770389,94,
CBGO006-1,51.472145895,-3.169549389,95,
CBGO006-1,51.472116395,-3.169528289,96,
CBGO006-1,51.472016195,-3.169453789,97,
CBGO006-1,51.471858995,-3.169335389,98,
CBGO006-1,51.471767195,-3.169265889,99,
CBGO006-1,51.471312195,-3.168915989,100,
CBGO006-1,51.471023895,-3.168698289,101,
CBGO006-1,51.470995295,-3.168677589,102,
CBGO006-1,51.470896595,-3.168603089,103,
CBGO006-1,51.470770295,-3.168509389,104,
CBGO006-1,51.470740595,-3.168486289,105,
CBGO006-1,51.470597195,-3.168372689,106,
CBGO006-1,51.470354395,-3.168190389,107,
CBGO006-1,51.470318595,-3.168164389,108,
CBGO006-1,51.470218495,-3.168090589,109,
CBGO006-1,51.470060595,-3.167969189,110,
CBGO006-1,51.469972895,-3.167903189,111,
CBGO006-1,51.469963453,-3.167896013,112,
CBGO006-1,51.469963453,-3.167896013,113,
CBGO006-1,51.468967395,-3.167138989,114,
CBGO006-1,51.468677395,-3.166919489,115,
CBGO006-1,51.468646995,-3.166895689,116,
CBGO006-1,51.468552595,-3.166825089,117,
CBGO006-1,51.468404095,-3.166712289,118,
CBGO006-1,51.468316195,-3.166646289,119,
CBGO006-1,51.468090792,-3.166475318,120,
CBGO006-1,51.468090792,-3.166475318,121,
CBGO006-1,51.467839995,-3.166285089,122,
CBGO006-1,51.467554595,-3.166068989,123,
CBGO006-1,51.467524795,-3.166046889,124,
CBGO006-1,51.467410695,-3.165959789,125,
CBGO006-1,51.467283095,-3.165861489,126,
CBGO006-1,51.467057995,-3.165691289,127,
CBGO006-1,51.467024195,-3.165666389,128,
CBGO006-1,51.466982495,-3.165636889,129,
CBGO006-1,51.466901395,-3.165578689,130,
CBGO006-1,51.466810795,-3.165505189,131,
CBGO006-1,51.466617695,-3.165365689,132,
CBGO006-1,51.466550506,-3.165286514,133,
CBGO006-1,51.466550506,-3.165286514,134,
CBGO006-1,51.466254995,-3.164938289,135,
CBGO006-1,51.466185795,-3.164851989,136,
CBGO006-1,51.465656895,-3.164192989,137,
CBGO006-1,51.465617195,-3.164176689,138,
CBGO006-1,51.465496095,-3.164031889,139,
CBGO006-1,51.465421295,-3.163999789,140,
CBGO006-1,51.465371395,-3.163987489,141,
CBGO006-1,51.465362795,-3.163984489,142,
CBGO006-1,51.465276895,-3.163950389,143,
CBGO006-1,51.465223495,-3.164012889,144,
CBGO006-1,51.465169095,-3.164076689,145,
CBGO006-1,51.465139328,-3.164111544,146,
CBGO006-4,51.476820781,-3.174745017,0,
CBGO006-4,51.476890995,-3.174503289,1,
CBGO006-4,51.476929595,-3.174384789,2,
CBGO006-4,51.476950595,-3.174322289,3,
CBGO006-4,51.476968995,-3.174272789,4,
CBGO006-4,51.477042395,-3.174105389,5,
CBGO006-4,51.476912995,-3.174035589,6,
CBGO006-4,51.476841195,-3.173991389,7,
CBGO006-4,51.476748295,-3.173923189,8,
CBGO006-4,51.476701395,-3.173924689,9,
CBGO006-4,51.476654995,-3.173885489,10,
CBGO006-4,51.476635095,-3.173869089,11,
CBGO006-4,51.476437095,-3.173700289,12,
CBGO006-4,51.476227895,-3.173521589,13,
CBGO006-4,51.476186595,-3.173421589,14,
CBGO006-4,51.476032395,-3.173278889,15,
CBGO006-4,51.475955995,-3.173217289,16,
CBGO006-4,51.475872195,-3.173150689,17,
CBGO006-4,51.475842195,-3.173128489,18,
CBGO006-4,51.475718995,-3.173039089,19,
CBGO006-4,51.475647395,-3.172814389,20,
CBGO006-4,51.475609995,-3.172634389,21,
CBGO006-4,51.475604595,-3.172588989,22,
CBGO006-4,51.475602395,-3.172567989,23,
CBGO006-4,51.475600895,-3.172484989,24,
CBGO006-4,51.475601795,-3.172381889,25,
CBGO006-4,51.475606395,-3.172285889,26,
CBGO006-4,51.475588895,-3.172240289,27,
CBGO006-4,51.475598695,-3.172131089,28,
CBGO006-4,51.475621395,-3.172110989,29,
CBGO006-4,51.475637895,-3.172036989,30,
CBGO006-4,51.475642595,-3.172010189,31,
CBGO006-4,51.475655195,-3.171931889,32,
CBGO006-4,51.475662695,-3.171909489,33,
CBGO006-4,51.475695295,-3.171805489,34,
CBGO006-4,51.475612195,-3.171781989,35,
CBGO006-4,51.475583695,-3.171773689,36,
CBGO006-4,51.475487295,-3.171751689,37,
CBGO006-4,51.475386595,-3.171726089,38,
CBGO006-4,51.475317495,-3.171705389,39,
CBGO006-4,51.475177495,-3.171696989,40,
CBGO006-4,51.475122395,-3.171678189,41,
CBGO006-4,51.474990795,-3.171628489,42,
CBGO006-4,51.474952295,-3.171612489,43,
CBGO006-4,51.474910695,-3.171595889,44,
CBGO006-4,51.474727095,-3.171514289,45,
CBGO006-4,51.474703495,-3.171457189,46,
CBGO006-4,51.474541395,-3.171356789,47,
CBGO006-4,51.474338095,-3.171227889,48,
CBGO006-4,51.474171095,-3.171090889,49,
CBGO006-4,51.474046695,-3.170988789,50,
CBGO006-4,51.473788595,-3.170794989,51,
CBGO006-4,51.473494095,-3.170568189,52,
CBGO006-4,51.473465195,-3.170548789,53,
CBGO006-4,51.473363995,-3.170471889,54,
CBGO006-4,51.473290295,-3.170414989,55,
CBGO006-4,51.473220895,-3.170364889,56,
CBGO006-4,51.473141495,-3.170304089,57,
CBGO006-4,51.473115295,-3.170283489,58,
CBGO006-4,51.473062228,-3.170243328,59,
CBGO006-4,51.473062228,-3.170243328,60,
CBGO006-4,51.472437295,-3.169770389,61,
CBGO006-4,51.472145895,-3.169549389,62,
CBGO006-4,51.472116395,-3.169528289,63,
CBGO006-4,51.472016195,-3.169453789,64,
CBGO006-4,51.471858995,-3.169335389,65,
CBGO006-4,51.471767195,-3.169265889,66,
CBGO006-4,51.471312195,-3.168915989,67,
CBGO006-4,51.471023895,-3.168698289,68,
CBGO006-4,51.470995295,-3.168677589,69,
CBGO006-4,51.470896595,-3.168603089,70,
CBGO006-4,51.470770295,-3.168509389,71,
CBGO006-4,51.470740595,-3.168486289,72,
CBGO006-4,51.470597195,-3.168372689,73,
CBGO006-4,51.470354395,-3.168190389,74,
CBGO006-4,51.470318595,-3.168164389,75,
CBGO006-4,51.470218495,-3.168090589,76,
CBGO006-4,51.470060595,-3.167969189,77,
CBGO006-4,51.469972895,-3.167903189,78,
CBGO006-4,51.469963453,-3.167896013,79,
CBGO006-4,51.469963453,-3.167896013,80,
CBGO006-4,51.468967395,-3.167138989,81,
CBGO006-4,51.468677395,-3.166919489,82,
CBGO006-4,51.468646995,-3.166895689,83,
CBGO006-4,51.468552595,-3.166825089,84,
CBGO006-4,51.468404095,-3.166712289,85,
CBGO006-4,51.468316195,-3.166646289,86,
CBGO006-4,51.468090792,-3.166475318,87,
CBGO006-4,51.468090792,-3.166475318,88,
CBGO006-4,51.467839995,-3.166285089,89,
CBGO006-4,51.467554595,-3.166068989,90,
CBGO006-4,51.467524795,-3.166046889,91,
CBGO006-4,51.467410695,-3.165959789,92,
CBGO006-4,51.467283095,-3.165861489,93,
CBGO006-4,51.467057995,-3.165691289,94,
CBGO006-4,51.467024195,-3.165666389,95,
CBGO006-4,51.466982495,-3.165636889,96,
CBGO006-4,51.466901395,-3.165578689,97,
CBGO006-4,51.466810795,-3.165505189,98,
CBGO006-4,51.466617695,-3.165365689,99,
CBGO006-4,51.466550506,-3.165286514,100,
CBGO006-4,51.466550506,-3.165286514,101,
CBGO006-4,51.466254995,-3.164938289,102,
CBGO006-4,51.466185795,-3.164851989,103,
CBGO006-4,51.465656895,-3.164192989,104,
CBGO006-4,51.465617195,-3.164176689,105,
CBGO006-4,51.465496095,-3.164031889,106,
CBGO006-4,51.465421295,-3.163999789,107,
CBGO006-4,51.465371395,-3.163987489,108,
CBGO006-4,51.465362795,-3.163984489,109,
CBGO006-4,51.465276895,-3.163950389,110,
CBGO006-4,51.465223495,-3.164012889,111,
CBGO006-4,51.465169095,-3.164076689,112,
CBGO006-4,51.465139328,-3.164111544,113,
CBAO008-2,51.465139328,-3.164111544,0,
CBAO008-2,51.465082495,-3.164178089,1,
CBAO008-2,51.465063695,-3.164346089,2,
CBAO008-2,51.464987895,-3.164425489,3,
CBAO008-2,51.464914195,-3.164509289,4,
CBAO008-2,51.464897595,-3.164529289,5,
CBAO008-2,51.464878895,-3.164551789,6,
CBAO008-2,51.464812295,-3.164640689,7,
CBAO008-2,51.464771295,-3.164719589,8,
CBAO008-2,51.464726995,-3.164835089,9,
CBAO008-2,51.464715495,-3.164906189,10,
CBAO008-2,51.464707995,-3.164970989,11,
CBAO008-2,51.464704995,-3.165103089,12,
CBAO008-2,51.464705895,-3.165197989,13,
CBAO008-2,51.464736395,-3.165249889,14,
CBAO008-2,51.464735295,-3.165591089,15,
CBAO008-2,51.464735495,-3.165618989,16,
CBAO008-2,51.464735795,-3.165659489,17,
CBAO008-2,51.464736695,-3.165838889,18,
CBAO008-2,51.464622495,-3.165813189,19,
CBAO008-2,51.464595895,-3.165807189,20,
CBAO008-2,51.464579395,-3.165802989,21,
CBAO008-2,51.464489395,-3.165780989,22,
CBAO008-2,51.464428595,-3.165747889,23,
CBAO008-2,51.464300495,-3.165713889,24,
CBAO008-2,51.464272995,-3.165711689,25,
CBAO008-2,51.464250995,-3.165715189,26,
CBAO008-2,51.464226895,-3.165724389,27,
CBAO008-2,51.464200795,-3.165741789,28,
CBAO008-2,51.464166395,-3.165776389,29,
CBAO008-2,51.464138895,-3.165814989,30,
CBAO008-2,51.464121295,-3.165850689,31,
CBAO008-2,51.464104595,-3.165903089,32,
CBAO008-2,51.464057495,-3.166150889,33,
CBAO008-2,51.464043695,-3.166211189,34,
CBAO008-2,51.464026495,-3.166256389,35,
CBAO008-2,51.464002495,-3.166296889,36,
CBAO008-2,51.463974895,-3.166332489,37,
CBAO008-2,51.463949395,-3.166357089,38,
CBAO008-2,51.463928695,-3.166373489,39,
CBAO008-2,51.463906695,-3.166382389,40,
CBAO008-2,51.463882395,-3.166387589,41,
CBAO008-2,51.463846895,-3.166386389,42,
CBAO008-2,51.463808795,-3.166379689,43,
CBAO008-2,51.463524495,-3.166308189,44,
CBAO008-2,51.463460195,-3.166292389,45,
CBAO008-2,51.463421095,-3.166286889,46,
CBAO008-2,51.463391295,-3.166287789,47,
CBAO008-2,51.463346995,-3.166296289,48,
CBAO008-2,51.463313395,-3.166309389,49,
CBAO008-2,51.46331332,-3.166309431,50,
CBAO008-2,51.46331332,-3.166309431,51,
CBAO008-2,51.463281095,-3.166327389,52,
CBAO008-2,51.463247395,-3.166351789,53,
CBAO008-2,51.463217195,-3.166380689,54,
CBAO008-2,51.463189495,-3.166412089,55,
CBAO008-2,51.463155995,-3.166474789,56,
CBAO008-2,51.463128495,-3.166543089,57,
CBAO008-2,51.463107495,-3.166600089,58,
CBAO008-2,51.463100395,-3.166632989,59,
CBAO008-2,51.463096195,-3.166672889,60,
CBAO008-2,51.463081495,-3.166833989,61,
CBAO008-2,51.463036895,-3.167273189,62,
CBAO008-2,51.463031595,-3.167331189,63,
CBAO008-2,51.463028295,-3.167360589,64,
CBAO008-2,51.462991795,-3.167433389,65,
CBAO008-2,51.462978795,-3.167550589,66,
CBAO008-2,51.462917795,-3.168142689,67,
CBAO008-2,51.462939695,-3.168220289,68,
CBAO008-2,51.462929495,-3.168317089,69,
CBAO008-2,51.462973795,-3.168327389,70,
CBAO008-2,51.463160895,-3.168373489,71,
CBAO008-2,51.463242795,-3.168394589,72,
CBAO008-2,51.463611895,-3.168486089,73,
CBAO008-2,51.463687495,-3.168503189,74,
CBAO008-2,51.463767495,-3.168522889,75,
CBAO008-2,51.463824695,-3.168536189,76,
CBAO008-2,51.463874145,-3.168548493,77,
CBAO008-2,51.463874145,-3.168548493,78,
CBAO008-2,51.463909095,-3.168557189,79,
CBAO008-2,51.464110595,-3.168609789,80,
CBAO008-2,51.464156295,-3.168620989,81,
CBAO008-2,51.464312895,-3.168660189,82,
CBAO008-2,51.464506195,-3.168698189,83,
CBAO008-2,51.464559995,-3.168734189,84,
CBAO008-2,51.464542195,-3.169168189,85,
CBAO008-2,51.464519995,-3.169710589,86,
CBAO008-2,51.464513695,-3.169862789,87,
CBAO008-2,51.46450985,-3.169955087,88,
CBAO008-2,51.46450985,-3.169955087,89,
CBAO008-2,51.464506795,-3.170028389,90,
CBAO008-2,51.464499495,-3.170203689,91,
CBAO008-2,51.464490195,-3.170426189,92,
CBAO008-2,51.464481495,-3.170653389,93,
CBAO008-2,51.464479695,-3.170702289,94,
CBAO008-2,51.464477795,-3.170751489,95,
CBAO008-2,51.464468895,-3.170979189,96,
CBAO008-2,51.464464895,-3.171080489,97,
CBAO008-2,51.464462495,-3.171152289,98,
CBAO008-2,51.464448195,-3.171507289,99,
CBAO008-2,51.464439361,-3.171723888,100,
CBAO008-2,51.464439361,-3.171723888,101,
CBAO008-2,51.464434695,-3.171838289,102,
CBAO008-2,51.464436395,-3.171910089,103,
CBAO008-2,51.464438895,-3.171978089,104,
CBAO008-2,51.464448195,-3.172068389,105,
CBAO008-2,51.464464295,-3.172179189,106,
CBAO008-2,51.464484495,-3.172291789,107,
CBAO008-2,51.464526095,-3.172444989,108,
CBAO008-2,51.464547995,-3.172506189,109,
CBAO008-2,51.464583095,-3.172603089,110,
CBAO008-2,51.464601695,-3.172654489,111,
CBAO008-2,51.464608695,-3.172673889,112,
CBAO008-2,51.464645295,-3.172780089,113,
CBAO008-2,51.464651395,-3.172802289,114,
CBAO008-2,51.464710595,-3.172969889,115,
CBAO008-2,51.464823695,-3.173281389,116,
CBAO008-2,51.464922795,-3.173553189,117,
CBAO008-2,51.465098395,-3.174040289,118,
CBAO008-2,51.465179595,-3.174260389,119,
CBAO008-2,51.465225595,-3.174442289,120,
CBAO008-2,51.465248495,-3.174565989,121,
CBAO008-2,51.465257295,-3.174613489,122,
CBAO008-2,51.465273495,-3.174711689,123,
CBAO008-2,51.465310595,-3.174937489,124,
CBAO008-2,51.465341295,-3.175082189,125,
CBAO008-2,51.465383595,-3.175244789,126,
CBAO008-2,51.465412295,-3.175336489,127,
CBAO008-2,51.465488795,-3.175595789,128,
CBAO008-2,51.465487795,-3.175696589,129,
CBAO008-2,51.465517895,-3.175843689,130,
CBAO008-2,51.465520695,-3.175866489,131,
CBAO008-2,51.465526795,-3.175916389,132,
CBAO008-2,51.465531095,-3.175951689,133,
CBAO008-2,51.465546995,-3.176065289,134,
CBAO008-2,51.465545695,-3.176097389,135,
CBAO008-2,51.465550895,-3.176128489,136,
CBAO008-2,51.465562095,-3.176155089,137,
CBAO008-2,51.465577995,-3.176174489,138,
CBAO008-2,51.465597095,-3.176184689,139,
CBAO008-2,51.465607395,-3.176185789,140,
CBAO008-2,51.465617295,-3.176184289,141,
CBAO008-2,51.465709695,-3.176307389,142,
CBAO008-2,51.465757595,-3.176340889,143,
CBAO008-2,51.465779695,-3.176397889,144,
CBAO008-2,51.465914913,-3.176788827,145,
CBAO008-2,51.465914913,-3.176788827,146,
CBAO008-2,51.466040695,-3.177152489,147,
CBAO008-2,51.466470595,-3.178324989,148,
CBAO008-2,51.466694113,-3.178942474,149,
CBAO008-2,51.466694113,-3.178942474,150,
CBAO008-2,51.466902795,-3.179518989,151,
CBAO008-2,51.467284995,-3.180586189,152,
CBAO008-2,51.467353495,-3.180784889,153,
CBAO008-2,51.467380795,-3.180856389,154,
CBAO008-2,51.467410295,-3.180923089,155,
CBAO008-2,51.467528895,-3.181169989,156,
CBAO008-2,51.467607095,-3.181322889,157,
CBAO008-2,51.467644895,-3.181396889,158,
CBAO008-2,51.467663645,-3.181433566,159,
CBAO008-2,51.467663645,-3.181433566,160,
CBAO008-2,51.467765695,-3.181633189,161,
CBAO008-2,51.467788095,-3.181676989,162,
CBAO008-2,51.468012395,-3.182115789,163,
CBAO008-2,51.468193395,-3.182469689,164,
CBAO008-2,51.468216495,-3.182514889,165,
CBAO008-2,51.468524295,-3.183116789,166,
CBAO008-2,51.468656795,-3.183376089,167,
CBAO008-2,51.468734796,-3.183528609,168,
CBAO008-2,51.468734796,-3.183528609,169,
CBAO008-2,51.468862995,-3.183779289,170,
CBAO008-2,51.469146195,-3.184333289,171,
CBAO008-2,51.469214295,-3.184466489,172,
CBAO008-2,51.469431895,-3.184892189,173,
CBAO008-2,51.469662795,-3.185343789,174,
CBAO008-2,51.469890095,-3.185788389,175,
CBAO008-2,51.469929995,-3.185866989,176,
CBAO008-2,51.469954795,-3.185914689,177,
CBAO008-2,51.469980295,-3.185964789,178,
CBAO008-2,51.470112595,-3.186223589,179,
CBAO008-2,51.470185595,-3.186261389,180,
CBAO008-2,51.470416895,-3.186320389,181,
CBAO008-2,51.470456195,-3.186328489,182,
CBAO008-2,51.470491695,-3.186335789,183,
CBAO008-2,51.470769095,-3.186392689,184,
CBAO008-2,51.470786195,-3.186396189,185,
CBAO008-2,51.471028595,-3.186445889,186,
CBAO008-2,51.471105495,-3.186461589,187,
CBAO008-2,51.471119132,-3.186464413,188,
CBAO008-2,51.471119132,-3.186464413,189,
CBAO008-2,51.471150895,-3.186470989,190,
CBAO008-2,51.471191195,-3.186479189,191,
CBAO008-2,51.471354495,-3.186512689,192,
CBAO008-2,51.471914895,-3.186627589,193,
CBAO008-2,51.472311295,-3.186708889,194,
CBAO008-2,51.472455095,-3.186738389,195,
CBAO008-2,51.472642895,-3.186776889,196,
CBAO008-2,51.473647595,-3.186982889,197,
CBAO008-2,51.473751595,-3.187004289,198,
CBAO008-2,51.473922295,-3.187039289,199,
CBAO008-2,51.474042095,-3.187063389,200,
CBAO008-2,51.474092995,-3.187073589,201,
CBAO008-2,51.474189127,-3.187092933,202,
CBAO008-2,51.474189127,-3.187092933,203,
CBAO008-2,51.475138095,-3.187283889,204,
CBAO008-2,51.475260495,-3.187308489,205,
CBAO008-2,51.475468895,-3.187350389,206,
CBAO008-2,51.475537395,-3.187364189,207,
CBAO008-2,51.476193195,-3.187496089,208,
CBAO008-2,51.476240395,-3.187505789,209,
CBAO008-2,51.476364895,-3.187530289,210,
CBAO008-2,51.476383595,-3.187537289,211,
CBAO008-2,51.476601695,-3.187591689,212,
CBAO008-2,51.476751995,-3.187629189,213,
CBAO008-2,51.476650395,-3.186851289,214,
CBAO008-2,51.476623879,-3.186648399,215,
CBAO008-2,51.476623879,-3.186648399,216,
CBAO008-2,51.476598195,-3.186451889,217,
CBAO008-2,51.476540795,-3.186002589,218,
CBAO008-2,51.476440295,-3.185249589,219,
CBAO008-2,51.476379395,-3.184775489,220,
CBAO008-2,51.476371195,-3.184712489,221,
CBAO008-2,51.476366295,-3.184673989,222,
CBAO008-2,51.476346395,-3.184516489,223,
CBAO008-2,51.476316095,-3.184277389,224,
CBAO008-2,51.476312995,-3.184252289,225,
CBAO008-2,51.476235595,-3.183636789,226,
CBAO008-2,51.476215995,-3.183511889,227,
CBAO008-2,51.476189695,-3.183383889,228,
CBAO008-2,51.476163795,-3.183283589,229,
CBAO008-2,51.476143095,-3.183224989,230,
CBAO008-2,51.476117395,-3.183163889,231,
CBAO008-2,51.476092495,-3.183100389,232,
CBAO008-2,51.476078995,-3.183052589,233,
CBAO008-2,51.476071995,-3.182996789,234,
CBAO008-2,51.476069195,-3.182944589,235,
CBAO008-2,51.476073095,-3.182896989,236,
CBAO008-2,51.476084895,-3.182840889,237,
CBAO008-2,51.476180995,-3.182506689,238,
CBAO008-2,51.476318195,-3.182052589,239,
CBAO008-2,51.476343895,-3.181967389,240,
CBAO008-2,51.476361995,-3.181919689,241,
CBAO008-2,51.476367895,-3.181906589,242,
CBAO008-2,51.476393595,-3.181849789,243,
CBAO008-2,51.476457995,-3.181728589,244,
CBAO008-2,51.476485395,-3.181679689,245,
CBAO008-2,51.476511295,-3.181626989,246,
CBAO008-2,51.476536895,-3.181572589,247,
CBAO008-2,51.476563195,-3.181516689,248,
CBAO008-2,51.476591995,-3.181459489,249,
CBAO008-2,51.476618795,-3.181406789,250,
CBAO008-2,51.476652495,-3.181333989,251,
CBAO008-2,51.476708995,-3.181184489,252,
CBAO008-2,51.476777695,-3.180968989,253,
CBAO008-2,51.476840895,-3.181020789,254,
CBAO008-2,51.476875995,-3.181048989,255,
CBAO008-2,51.476971195,-3.181125889,256,
CBAO008-2,51.477131995,-3.181251289,257,
CBAO008-2,51.477430395,-3.181468189,258,
CBAO008-2,51.477467595,-3.181473689,259,
CBAO008-2,51.477509695,-3.181444189,260,
CBAO008-2,51.477528595,-3.181395689,261,
CBAO008-2,51.477655395,-3.180986989,262,
CBAO008-2,51.477735095,-3.180733389,263,
CBAO008-2,51.477891995,-3.180193989,264,
CBAO008-2,51.477942295,-3.180015189,265,
CBAO008-2,51.477976695,-3.179938689,266,
CBAO008-2,51.478002195,-3.179885089,267,
CBAO008-2,51.478026495,-3.179802489,268,
CBAO008-2,51.478050195,-3.179714389,269,
CBAO008-2,51.478056295,-3.179672789,270,
CBAO008-2,51.478053995,-3.179637889,271,
CBAO008-2,51.478045795,-3.179608589,272,
CBAO008-2,51.478074195,-3.179579189,273,
CBAO008-2,51.478087995,-3.179564989,274,
CBAO008-2,51.478105595,-3.179538489,275,
CBAO008-2,51.478118995,-3.179505189,276,
CBAO008-2,51.478227895,-3.179140889,277,
CBAO008-2,51.478297895,-3.178889189,278,
CBAO008-2,51.478213395,-3.178803589,279,
CBAO008-2,51.478110695,-3.178690789,280,
CBAO008-2,51.478047295,-3.178623189,281,
CBAO008-2,51.477987395,-3.178565589,282,
CBAO008-2,51.477913395,-3.178505289,283,
CBAO008-2,51.477831195,-3.178444689,284,
CBAO008-2,51.477727695,-3.178375189,285,
CBAO008-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,286,
CBAO008-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,287,
CBAO008-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,288,
CBAO008-2,51.477220395,-3.177941089,289,
CBAO008-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,290,
CBAO008-2,51.476539195,-3.177679589,291,
CBAO008-2,51.476588095,-3.177844389,292,
CBAO008-2,51.476690795,-3.178047789,293,
CBAO008-2,51.476779971,-3.178125865,294,
CBAO008-6,51.465139328,-3.164111544,0,
CBAO008-6,51.465082495,-3.164178089,1,
CBAO008-6,51.465063695,-3.164346089,2,
CBAO008-6,51.464987895,-3.164425489,3,
CBAO008-6,51.464914195,-3.164509289,4,
CBAO008-6,51.464897595,-3.164529289,5,
CBAO008-6,51.464878895,-3.164551789,6,
CBAO008-6,51.464812295,-3.164640689,7,
CBAO008-6,51.464771295,-3.164719589,8,
CBAO008-6,51.464726995,-3.164835089,9,
CBAO008-6,51.464715495,-3.164906189,10,
CBAO008-6,51.464707995,-3.164970989,11,
CBAO008-6,51.464704995,-3.165103089,12,
CBAO008-6,51.464705895,-3.165197989,13,
CBAO008-6,51.464736395,-3.165249889,14,
CBAO008-6,51.464735295,-3.165591089,15,
CBAO008-6,51.464735495,-3.165618989,16,
CBAO008-6,51.464735795,-3.165659489,17,
CBAO008-6,51.464736695,-3.165838889,18,
CBAO008-6,51.464622495,-3.165813189,19,
CBAO008-6,51.464595895,-3.165807189,20,
CBAO008-6,51.464579395,-3.165802989,21,
CBAO008-6,51.464489395,-3.165780989,22,
CBAO008-6,51.464428595,-3.165747889,23,
CBAO008-6,51.464300495,-3.165713889,24,
CBAO008-6,51.464272995,-3.165711689,25,
CBAO008-6,51.464250995,-3.165715189,26,
CBAO008-6,51.464226895,-3.165724389,27,
CBAO008-6,51.464200795,-3.165741789,28,
CBAO008-6,51.464166395,-3.165776389,29,
CBAO008-6,51.464138895,-3.165814989,30,
CBAO008-6,51.464121295,-3.165850689,31,
CBAO008-6,51.464104595,-3.165903089,32,
CBAO008-6,51.464057495,-3.166150889,33,
CBAO008-6,51.464043695,-3.166211189,34,
CBAO008-6,51.464026495,-3.166256389,35,
CBAO008-6,51.464002495,-3.166296889,36,
CBAO008-6,51.463974895,-3.166332489,37,
CBAO008-6,51.463949395,-3.166357089,38,
CBAO008-6,51.463928695,-3.166373489,39,
CBAO008-6,51.463906695,-3.166382389,40,
CBAO008-6,51.463882395,-3.166387589,41,
CBAO008-6,51.463846895,-3.166386389,42,
CBAO008-6,51.463808795,-3.166379689,43,
CBAO008-6,51.463524495,-3.166308189,44,
CBAO008-6,51.463460195,-3.166292389,45,
CBAO008-6,51.463421095,-3.166286889,46,
CBAO008-6,51.463391295,-3.166287789,47,
CBAO008-6,51.463346995,-3.166296289,48,
CBAO008-6,51.463313395,-3.166309389,49,
CBAO008-6,51.46331332,-3.166309431,50,
CBAO008-6,51.46331332,-3.166309431,51,
CBAO008-6,51.463281095,-3.166327389,52,
CBAO008-6,51.463247395,-3.166351789,53,
CBAO008-6,51.463217195,-3.166380689,54,
CBAO008-6,51.463189495,-3.166412089,55,
CBAO008-6,51.463155995,-3.166474789,56,
CBAO008-6,51.463128495,-3.166543089,57,
CBAO008-6,51.463107495,-3.166600089,58,
CBAO008-6,51.463100395,-3.166632989,59,
CBAO008-6,51.463096195,-3.166672889,60,
CBAO008-6,51.463081495,-3.166833989,61,
CBAO008-6,51.463036895,-3.167273189,62,
CBAO008-6,51.463031595,-3.167331189,63,
CBAO008-6,51.463028295,-3.167360589,64,
CBAO008-6,51.462991795,-3.167433389,65,
CBAO008-6,51.462978795,-3.167550589,66,
CBAO008-6,51.462917795,-3.168142689,67,
CBAO008-6,51.462939695,-3.168220289,68,
CBAO008-6,51.462929495,-3.168317089,69,
CBAO008-6,51.462973795,-3.168327389,70,
CBAO008-6,51.463160895,-3.168373489,71,
CBAO008-6,51.463242795,-3.168394589,72,
CBAO008-6,51.463611895,-3.168486089,73,
CBAO008-6,51.463687495,-3.168503189,74,
CBAO008-6,51.463767495,-3.168522889,75,
CBAO008-6,51.463824695,-3.168536189,76,
CBAO008-6,51.463874145,-3.168548493,77,
CBAO008-6,51.463874145,-3.168548493,78,
CBAO008-6,51.463909095,-3.168557189,79,
CBAO008-6,51.464110595,-3.168609789,80,
CBAO008-6,51.464156295,-3.168620989,81,
CBAO008-6,51.464312895,-3.168660189,82,
CBAO008-6,51.464506195,-3.168698189,83,
CBAO008-6,51.464559995,-3.168734189,84,
CBAO008-6,51.464542195,-3.169168189,85,
CBAO008-6,51.464519995,-3.169710589,86,
CBAO008-6,51.464513695,-3.169862789,87,
CBAO008-6,51.46450985,-3.169955087,88,
CBAO008-6,51.46450985,-3.169955087,89,
CBAO008-6,51.464506795,-3.170028389,90,
CBAO008-6,51.464499495,-3.170203689,91,
CBAO008-6,51.464490195,-3.170426189,92,
CBAO008-6,51.464481495,-3.170653389,93,
CBAO008-6,51.464479695,-3.170702289,94,
CBAO008-6,51.464477795,-3.170751489,95,
CBAO008-6,51.464468895,-3.170979189,96,
CBAO008-6,51.464464895,-3.171080489,97,
CBAO008-6,51.464462495,-3.171152289,98,
CBAO008-6,51.464448195,-3.171507289,99,
CBAO008-6,51.464439361,-3.171723888,100,
CBAO008-6,51.464439361,-3.171723888,101,
CBAO008-6,51.464434695,-3.171838289,102,
CBAO008-6,51.464436395,-3.171910089,103,
CBAO008-6,51.464438895,-3.171978089,104,
CBAO008-6,51.464448195,-3.172068389,105,
CBAO008-6,51.464464295,-3.172179189,106,
CBAO008-6,51.464484495,-3.172291789,107,
CBAO008-6,51.464526095,-3.172444989,108,
CBAO008-6,51.464547995,-3.172506189,109,
CBAO008-6,51.464583095,-3.172603089,110,
CBAO008-6,51.464601695,-3.172654489,111,
CBAO008-6,51.464608695,-3.172673889,112,
CBAO008-6,51.464645295,-3.172780089,113,
CBAO008-6,51.464651395,-3.172802289,114,
CBAO008-6,51.464710595,-3.172969889,115,
CBAO008-6,51.464823695,-3.173281389,116,
CBAO008-6,51.464922795,-3.173553189,117,
CBAO008-6,51.465098395,-3.174040289,118,
CBAO008-6,51.465179595,-3.174260389,119,
CBAO008-6,51.465225595,-3.174442289,120,
CBAO008-6,51.465248495,-3.174565989,121,
CBAO008-6,51.465257295,-3.174613489,122,
CBAO008-6,51.465273495,-3.174711689,123,
CBAO008-6,51.465310595,-3.174937489,124,
CBAO008-6,51.465341295,-3.175082189,125,
CBAO008-6,51.465383595,-3.175244789,126,
CBAO008-6,51.465412295,-3.175336489,127,
CBAO008-6,51.465488795,-3.175595789,128,
CBAO008-6,51.465487795,-3.175696589,129,
CBAO008-6,51.465517895,-3.175843689,130,
CBAO008-6,51.465520695,-3.175866489,131,
CBAO008-6,51.465526795,-3.175916389,132,
CBAO008-6,51.465531095,-3.175951689,133,
CBAO008-6,51.465546995,-3.176065289,134,
CBAO008-6,51.465545695,-3.176097389,135,
CBAO008-6,51.465550895,-3.176128489,136,
CBAO008-6,51.465562095,-3.176155089,137,
CBAO008-6,51.465577995,-3.176174489,138,
CBAO008-6,51.465597095,-3.176184689,139,
CBAO008-6,51.465607395,-3.176185789,140,
CBAO008-6,51.465617295,-3.176184289,141,
CBAO008-6,51.465709695,-3.176307389,142,
CBAO008-6,51.465757595,-3.176340889,143,
CBAO008-6,51.465779695,-3.176397889,144,
CBAO008-6,51.465914913,-3.176788827,145,
CBAO008-6,51.465914913,-3.176788827,146,
CBAO008-6,51.466040695,-3.177152489,147,
CBAO008-6,51.466470595,-3.178324989,148,
CBAO008-6,51.466694113,-3.178942474,149,
CBAO008-6,51.466694113,-3.178942474,150,
CBAO008-6,51.466902795,-3.179518989,151,
CBAO008-6,51.467284995,-3.180586189,152,
CBAO008-6,51.467353495,-3.180784889,153,
CBAO008-6,51.467380795,-3.180856389,154,
CBAO008-6,51.467410295,-3.180923089,155,
CBAO008-6,51.467528895,-3.181169989,156,
CBAO008-6,51.467607095,-3.181322889,157,
CBAO008-6,51.467644895,-3.181396889,158,
CBAO008-6,51.467663645,-3.181433566,159,
CBAO008-6,51.467663645,-3.181433566,160,
CBAO008-6,51.467765695,-3.181633189,161,
CBAO008-6,51.467788095,-3.181676989,162,
CBAO008-6,51.468012395,-3.182115789,163,
CBAO008-6,51.468193395,-3.182469689,164,
CBAO008-6,51.468216495,-3.182514889,165,
CBAO008-6,51.468524295,-3.183116789,166,
CBAO008-6,51.468656795,-3.183376089,167,
CBAO008-6,51.468734796,-3.183528609,168,
CBAO008-6,51.468734796,-3.183528609,169,
CBAO008-6,51.468862995,-3.183779289,170,
CBAO008-6,51.469146195,-3.184333289,171,
CBAO008-6,51.469214295,-3.184466489,172,
CBAO008-6,51.469431895,-3.184892189,173,
CBAO008-6,51.469662795,-3.185343789,174,
CBAO008-6,51.469890095,-3.185788389,175,
CBAO008-6,51.469929995,-3.185866989,176,
CBAO008-6,51.469954795,-3.185914689,177,
CBAO008-6,51.469980295,-3.185964789,178,
CBAO008-6,51.470112595,-3.186223589,179,
CBAO008-6,51.470296295,-3.185915889,180,
CBAO008-6,51.470330495,-3.185858689,181,
CBAO008-6,51.470351695,-3.185822689,182,
CBAO008-6,51.470595241,-3.185418106,183,
CBAO008-6,51.470595241,-3.185418106,184,
CBAO008-6,51.471089695,-3.184596689,185,
CBAO008-6,51.471491595,-3.183908589,186,
CBAO008-6,51.471555695,-3.183804189,187,
CBAO008-6,51.471569495,-3.183781689,188,
CBAO008-6,51.471919995,-3.183208989,189,
CBAO008-6,51.472057295,-3.182975289,190,
CBAO008-6,51.472105595,-3.182866989,191,
CBAO008-6,51.472134695,-3.182737389,192,
CBAO008-6,51.472145395,-3.182628789,193,
CBAO008-6,51.472148595,-3.182596089,194,
CBAO008-6,51.472150395,-3.182547889,195,
CBAO008-6,51.472161295,-3.182306389,196,
CBAO008-6,51.472170995,-3.182099189,197,
CBAO008-6,51.472211495,-3.182047489,198,
CBAO008-6,51.472251695,-3.181028389,199,
CBAO008-6,51.472227295,-3.180893689,200,
CBAO008-6,51.472267495,-3.180721089,201,
CBAO008-6,51.472316995,-3.180528489,202,
CBAO008-6,51.472369395,-3.180323089,203,
CBAO008-6,51.472459295,-3.179985289,204,
CBAO008-6,51.472494095,-3.179886789,205,
CBAO008-6,51.472551695,-3.179751989,206,
CBAO008-6,51.472619595,-3.179609289,207,
CBAO008-6,51.472781795,-3.179369789,208,
CBAO008-6,51.472853995,-3.179290189,209,
CBAO008-6,51.472903295,-3.179235789,210,
CBAO008-6,51.473032495,-3.179093189,211,
CBAO008-6,51.473344795,-3.178748689,212,
CBAO008-6,51.473448495,-3.178634189,213,
CBAO008-6,51.474036395,-3.178002889,214,
CBAO008-6,51.474145895,-3.177896489,215,
CBAO008-6,51.474200195,-3.177812489,216,
CBAO008-6,51.474237895,-3.177741089,217,
CBAO008-6,51.474288695,-3.177633489,218,
CBAO008-6,51.474312495,-3.177576789,219,
CBAO008-6,51.474335395,-3.177512689,220,
CBAO008-6,51.474353495,-3.177451089,221,
CBAO008-6,51.474367595,-3.177401089,222,
CBAO008-6,51.474373595,-3.177380789,223,
CBAO008-6,51.474433595,-3.177258989,224,
CBAO008-6,51.474576095,-3.177344889,225,
CBAO008-6,51.474617995,-3.177370089,226,
CBAO008-6,51.474659995,-3.177321989,227,
CBAO008-6,51.474692895,-3.177341289,228,
CBAO008-6,51.474790095,-3.177398789,229,
CBAO008-6,51.474827895,-3.177416089,230,
CBAO008-6,51.474871495,-3.177432489,231,
CBAO008-6,51.474924795,-3.177447289,232,
CBAO008-6,51.474952495,-3.177453889,233,
CBAO008-6,51.474982495,-3.177454089,234,
CBAO008-6,51.475011595,-3.177446789,235,
CBAO008-6,51.475112795,-3.177412289,236,
CBAO008-6,51.475349995,-3.177324989,237,
CBAO008-6,51.475516295,-3.177261889,238,
CBAO008-6,51.476015095,-3.177107889,239,
CBAO008-6,51.476075295,-3.177083089,240,
CBAO008-6,51.476136695,-3.177050389,241,
CBAO008-6,51.476186195,-3.177022589,242,
CBAO008-6,51.476374695,-3.176901189,243,
CBAO008-6,51.476400695,-3.176878189,244,
CBAO008-6,51.476422495,-3.176850289,245,
CBAO008-6,51.476438695,-3.176821589,246,
CBAO008-6,51.476453795,-3.176787189,247,
CBAO008-6,51.476478595,-3.176723989,248,
CBAO008-6,51.476488595,-3.176705389,249,
CBAO008-6,51.476542795,-3.176646989,250,
CBAO008-6,51.476608395,-3.176590589,251,
CBAO008-6,51.476734595,-3.176513289,252,
CBAO008-6,51.476764295,-3.176442189,253,
CBAO008-6,51.476780695,-3.176402789,254,
CBAO008-6,51.476813395,-3.176329489,255,
CBAO008-6,51.476861895,-3.176233989,256,
CBAO008-6,51.476899495,-3.176169289,257,
CBAO008-6,51.476930295,-3.176124989,258,
CBAO008-6,51.476959195,-3.176090489,259,
CBAO008-6,51.477015295,-3.176036889,260,
CBAO008-6,51.477080695,-3.175984289,261,
CBAO008-6,51.477145795,-3.175937389,262,
CBAO008-6,51.477219795,-3.175896289,263,
CBAO008-6,51.477249495,-3.175880389,264,
CBAO008-6,51.477271995,-3.175857989,265,
CBAO008-6,51.477289195,-3.175832889,266,
CBAO008-6,51.477303495,-3.175800389,267,
CBAO008-6,51.477316695,-3.175772089,268,
CBAO008-6,51.477378295,-3.175639489,269,
CBAO008-6,51.477547895,-3.175274589,270,
CBAO008-6,51.477680495,-3.175000189,271,
CBAO008-6,51.477697095,-3.174923189,272,
CBAO008-6,51.477693295,-3.174873489,273,
CBAO008-6,51.477687895,-3.174825789,274,
CBAO008-6,51.477681795,-3.174799489,275,
CBAO008-6,51.477666795,-3.174764089,276,
CBAO008-6,51.477637895,-3.174720889,277,
CBAO008-6,51.477602495,-3.174680089,278,
CBAO008-6,51.477567895,-3.174666989,279,
CBAO008-6,51.477543995,-3.174648289,280,
CBAO008-6,51.477532089,-3.174634829,281,
CBAO008-6,51.477532089,-3.174634829,282,
CBAO008-6,51.477525595,-3.174627489,283,
CBAO008-6,51.477433495,-3.174514589,284,
CBAO008-6,51.477313695,-3.174364189,285,
CBAO008-6,51.477261495,-3.174333789,286,
CBAO008-6,51.477206795,-3.174270089,287,
CBAO008-6,51.477181695,-3.174238789,288,
CBAO008-6,51.477145795,-3.174212189,289,
CBAO008-6,51.477101895,-3.174163889,290,
CBAO008-6,51.477042395,-3.174105389,291,
CBAO008-6,51.476968995,-3.174272789,292,
CBAO008-6,51.476950595,-3.174322289,293,
CBAO008-6,51.476929595,-3.174384789,294,
CBAO008-6,51.476890995,-3.174503289,295,
CBAO008-6,51.476795895,-3.174830689,296,
CBAO008-6,51.476780695,-3.174887789,297,
CBAO008-6,51.476711595,-3.175146623,298,
CBAO009-1,51.456946116,-3.184131383,0,
CBAO009-1,51.456855195,-3.184068389,1,
CBAO009-1,51.456578395,-3.183878089,2,
CBAO009-1,51.456115595,-3.183557889,3,
CBAO009-1,51.455937695,-3.183431089,4,
CBAO009-1,51.455715595,-3.183281889,5,
CBAO009-1,51.455620495,-3.183218489,6,
CBAO009-1,51.455503795,-3.183049589,7,
CBAO009-1,51.455383295,-3.182902589,8,
CBAO009-1,51.455369495,-3.182799689,9,
CBAO009-1,51.455336095,-3.182709089,10,
CBAO009-1,51.455286595,-3.182640189,11,
CBAO009-1,51.455225995,-3.182599989,12,
CBAO009-1,51.455160595,-3.182592589,13,
CBAO009-1,51.454956995,-3.182536189,14,
CBAO009-1,51.454834595,-3.182502989,15,
CBAO009-1,51.454771895,-3.182514689,16,
CBAO009-1,51.454509495,-3.182381089,17,
CBAO009-1,51.454352795,-3.182286089,18,
CBAO009-1,51.454235295,-3.182208289,19,
CBAO009-1,51.453830295,-3.181909289,20,
CBAO009-1,51.453732995,-3.181859289,21,
CBAO009-1,51.453635095,-3.181816989,22,
CBAO009-1,51.453587895,-3.181800089,23,
CBAO009-1,51.453529695,-3.181769689,24,
CBAO009-1,51.453514195,-3.181679089,25,
CBAO009-1,51.453430095,-3.181602689,26,
CBAO009-1,51.453372395,-3.181539489,27,
CBAO009-1,51.453303095,-3.181438589,28,
CBAO009-1,51.453267395,-3.181370189,29,
CBAO009-1,51.453188495,-3.181212089,30,
CBAO009-1,51.453172795,-3.181180589,31,
CBAO009-1,51.453149195,-3.181128889,32,
CBAO009-1,51.453071295,-3.180980689,33,
CBAO009-1,51.452861995,-3.180728889,34,
CBAO009-1,51.452782895,-3.180634889,35,
CBAO009-1,51.452702795,-3.180553889,36,
CBAO009-1,51.452692995,-3.180549189,37,
CBAO009-1,51.452583095,-3.180491889,38,
CBAO009-1,51.452539449,-3.180476237,39,
CBAO009-1,51.452539449,-3.180476237,40,
CBAO009-1,51.452480195,-3.180454989,41,
CBAO009-1,51.452359295,-3.180410289,42,
CBAO009-1,51.452353295,-3.180408089,43,
CBAO009-1,51.452238595,-3.180315389,44,
CBAO009-1,51.452221395,-3.180265089,45,
CBAO009-1,51.452195495,-3.180230289,46,
CBAO009-1,51.452153595,-3.180199589,47,
CBAO009-1,51.452117795,-3.180189989,48,
CBAO009-1,51.452084395,-3.180200789,49,
CBAO009-1,51.452050895,-3.180218189,50,
CBAO009-1,51.452026695,-3.180247689,51,
CBAO009-1,51.451996995,-3.180295589,52,
CBAO009-1,51.451969895,-3.180412689,53,
CBAO009-1,51.451932295,-3.180589689,54,
CBAO009-1,51.451925295,-3.180643589,55,
CBAO009-1,51.451925295,-3.180682089,56,
CBAO009-1,51.451764695,-3.181301089,57,
CBAO009-1,51.451750895,-3.181357489,58,
CBAO009-1,51.451733095,-3.181430289,59,
CBAO009-1,51.451624595,-3.181873289,60,
CBAO009-1,51.451573428,-3.182085147,61,
CBAO009-1,51.451573428,-3.182085147,62,
CBAO009-1,51.451413795,-3.182746089,63,
CBAO009-1,51.451407995,-3.182770789,64,
CBAO009-1,51.451393995,-3.182830289,65,
CBAO009-1,51.451341695,-3.183056289,66,
CBAO009-1,51.451160895,-3.182975889,67,
CBAO009-1,51.450974595,-3.182895189,68,
CBAO009-1,51.450661995,-3.182721289,69,
CBAO009-1,51.450629195,-3.182702989,70,
CBAO009-1,51.450593295,-3.182683089,71,
CBAO009-1,51.450488395,-3.182624789,72,
CBAO009-1,51.450391195,-3.182570689,73,
CBAO009-1,51.450290395,-3.182509589,74,
CBAO009-1,51.450161595,-3.182439689,75,
CBAO009-1,51.450015195,-3.182355189,76,
CBAO009-1,51.449973195,-3.182331889,77,
CBAO009-1,51.449785295,-3.182226989,78,
CBAO009-1,51.449623928,-3.182135171,79,
CBAO009-1,51.449623928,-3.182135171,80,
CBAO009-1,51.449578665,-3.182109417,81,
CBAO009-1,51.449578665,-3.182109417,82,
CBAO009-1,51.449251195,-3.181923089,83,
CBAO009-1,51.449101295,-3.181817489,84,
CBAO009-1,51.449095995,-3.181768489,85,
CBAO009-1,51.449084195,-3.181722589,86,
CBAO009-1,51.449050995,-3.181658189,87,
CBAO009-1,51.449005495,-3.181617689,88,
CBAO009-1,51.448953895,-3.181606689,89,
CBAO009-1,51.448925095,-3.181614189,90,
CBAO009-1,51.448897795,-3.181630989,91,
CBAO009-1,51.448865595,-3.181667389,92,
CBAO009-1,51.448840995,-3.181716689,93,
CBAO009-1,51.448825895,-3.181775089,94,
CBAO009-1,51.448821495,-3.181827389,95,
CBAO009-1,51.448824795,-3.181879789,96,
CBAO009-1,51.448835695,-3.181929589,97,
CBAO009-1,51.448746695,-3.182265389,98,
CBAO009-1,51.448694195,-3.182414989,99,
CBAO009-1,51.448648595,-3.182544689,100,
CBAO009-1,51.448620895,-3.182633789,101,
CBAO009-1,51.448600895,-3.182694089,102,
CBAO009-1,51.448581195,-3.182751389,103,
CBAO009-1,51.448510195,-3.182967389,104,
CBAO009-1,51.448488995,-3.183034889,105,
CBAO009-1,51.448447195,-3.183193989,106,
CBAO009-1,51.448417595,-3.183348689,107,
CBAO009-1,51.448395895,-3.183492689,108,
CBAO009-1,51.448391291,-3.18354067,109,
CBAO009-1,51.448391291,-3.18354067,110,
CBAO009-1,51.448379695,-3.183661489,111,
CBAO009-1,51.448374195,-3.183816889,112,
CBAO009-1,51.448376195,-3.183906389,113,
CBAO009-1,51.448378995,-3.183975189,114,
CBAO009-1,51.448384695,-3.184072489,115,
CBAO009-1,51.448384695,-3.184079689,116,
CBAO009-1,51.448398695,-3.184220489,117,
CBAO009-1,51.448416095,-3.184339889,118,
CBAO009-1,51.448433495,-3.184438589,119,
CBAO009-1,51.448461495,-3.184561289,120,
CBAO009-1,51.448481895,-3.184636589,121,
CBAO009-1,51.448535095,-3.184795589,122,
CBAO009-1,51.448577595,-3.184902889,123,
CBAO009-1,51.448621695,-3.184999389,124,
CBAO009-1,51.448693095,-3.185136789,125,
CBAO009-1,51.448735395,-3.185204989,126,
CBAO009-1,51.448751195,-3.185230489,127,
CBAO009-1,51.448817795,-3.185337089,128,
CBAO009-1,51.448834495,-3.185363989,129,
CBAO009-1,51.448963895,-3.185570989,130,
CBAO009-1,51.449020695,-3.185657189,131,
CBAO009-1,51.449129995,-3.185841689,132,
CBAO009-1,51.449157595,-3.185894389,133,
CBAO009-1,51.449205295,-3.185988989,134,
CBAO009-1,51.449227495,-3.186037489,135,
CBAO009-1,51.449253395,-3.186098289,136,
CBAO009-1,51.449380895,-3.186436789,137,
CBAO009-1,51.449489195,-3.186679189,138,
CBAO009-1,51.449534395,-3.186770489,139,
CBAO009-1,51.449561278,-3.186817782,140,
CBAO009-1,51.449561278,-3.186817782,141,
CBAO009-1,51.449591295,-3.186870589,142,
CBAO009-1,51.449646195,-3.186963589,143,
CBAO009-1,51.449706195,-3.187050789,144,
CBAO009-1,51.449852595,-3.187261189,145,
CBAO009-1,51.449932395,-3.187377589,146,
CBAO009-1,51.450022595,-3.187509989,147,
CBAO009-1,51.450058095,-3.187560589,148,
CBAO009-1,51.450212895,-3.187783389,149,
CBAO009-1,51.450256495,-3.187845289,150,
CBAO009-1,51.450301295,-3.187900289,151,
CBAO009-1,51.450344495,-3.187942689,152,
CBAO009-1,51.450395795,-3.187976289,153,
CBAO009-1,51.450438395,-3.187999689,154,
CBAO009-1,51.450489495,-3.188016889,155,
CBAO009-1,51.450552295,-3.188032789,156,
CBAO009-1,51.450604195,-3.188030089,157,
CBAO009-1,51.450654495,-3.188012789,158,
CBAO009-1,51.451233895,-3.187677689,159,
CBAO009-1,51.451297999,-3.187638052,160,
CBAO009-1,51.451297999,-3.187638052,161,
CBAO009-1,51.451473895,-3.187529289,162,
CBAO009-1,51.451560695,-3.187474089,163,
CBAO009-1,51.451589495,-3.187455089,164,
CBAO009-1,51.451901795,-3.187256689,165,
CBAO009-1,51.452101095,-3.187121689,166,
CBAO009-1,51.452133795,-3.187101989,167,
CBAO009-1,51.452165995,-3.187082689,168,
CBAO009-1,51.452212395,-3.187047489,169,
CBAO009-1,51.452340695,-3.186899389,170,
CBAO009-1,51.452428295,-3.187250689,171,
CBAO009-1,51.452443095,-3.187315589,172,
CBAO009-1,51.452454895,-3.187365289,173,
CBAO009-1,51.452532195,-3.187734189,174,
CBAO009-1,51.452567195,-3.187977189,175,
CBAO009-1,51.452585695,-3.188377789,176,
CBAO009-1,51.452593795,-3.188645789,177,
CBAO009-1,51.452600995,-3.188773189,178,
CBAO009-1,51.452620695,-3.188914389,179,
CBAO009-1,51.452649568,-3.189016619,180,
CBAO009-1,51.452649568,-3.189016619,181,
CBAO009-1,51.452701695,-3.189201189,182,
CBAO009-1,51.452834995,-3.189517789,183,
CBAO009-1,51.453055895,-3.190038689,184,
CBAO009-1,51.453115995,-3.190186589,185,
CBAO009-1,51.453335895,-3.190701689,186,
CBAO009-1,51.453465895,-3.190931589,187,
CBAO009-1,51.453541695,-3.191026589,188,
CBAO009-1,51.453608195,-3.191092389,189,
CBAO009-1,51.453748495,-3.191188089,190,
CBAO009-1,51.453788295,-3.191204589,191,
CBAO009-1,51.453851195,-3.191230689,192,
CBAO009-1,51.453881795,-3.191235689,193,
CBAO009-1,51.453978795,-3.191240289,194,
CBAO009-1,51.454060295,-3.191243989,195,
CBAO009-1,51.454108795,-3.191241989,196,
CBAO009-1,51.454330495,-3.191211689,197,
CBAO009-1,51.454336195,-3.191259389,198,
CBAO009-1,51.454351095,-3.191301689,199,
CBAO009-1,51.454373495,-3.191334289,200,
CBAO009-1,51.454401195,-3.191353789,201,
CBAO009-1,51.454433795,-3.191357889,202,
CBAO009-1,51.454465395,-3.191343889,203,
CBAO009-1,51.454492095,-3.191313389,204,
CBAO009-1,51.454510695,-3.191270089,205,
CBAO009-1,51.454518895,-3.191219189,206,
CBAO009-1,51.454515795,-3.191166789,207,
CBAO009-1,51.454501795,-3.191119289,208,
CBAO009-1,51.454478395,-3.191082389,209,
CBAO009-1,51.454448595,-3.191060489,210,
CBAO009-1,51.454415895,-3.191056289,211,
CBAO009-1,51.454411595,-3.190939089,212,
CBAO009-1,51.454391595,-3.190400689,213,
CBAO009-1,51.454360395,-3.189539689,214,
CBAO009-1,51.454339895,-3.188940789,215,
CBAO009-1,51.454343095,-3.188545889,216,
CBAO009-1,51.454358269,-3.188305748,217,
CBAO009-1,51.454358269,-3.188305748,218,
CBAO009-1,51.454359195,-3.188291089,219,
CBAO009-1,51.454384595,-3.188031889,220,
CBAO009-1,51.454429695,-3.187958589,221,
CBAO009-1,51.454439995,-3.187907489,222,
CBAO009-1,51.454474595,-3.187756389,223,
CBAO009-1,51.454461995,-3.187690389,224,
CBAO009-1,51.454523595,-3.187480489,225,
CBAO009-1,51.454671995,-3.186954289,226,
CBAO009-1,51.454752495,-3.186652989,227,
CBAO009-1,51.454815895,-3.186347789,228,
CBAO009-1,51.454886895,-3.186249189,229,
CBAO009-1,51.454927895,-3.186124589,230,
CBAO009-1,51.455035695,-3.185890189,231,
CBAO009-1,51.455075895,-3.185763089,232,
CBAO009-1,51.455113395,-3.185529089,233,
CBAO009-1,51.455182095,-3.185101489,234,
CBAO009-1,51.455199195,-3.184954089,235,
CBAO009-1,51.455206595,-3.184887689,236,
CBAO009-1,51.455211195,-3.184821889,237,
CBAO009-1,51.455219795,-3.184702689,238,
CBAO009-1,51.455223291,-3.18439514,239,
CBAO009-1,51.455223291,-3.18439514,240,
CBAO009-1,51.455223995,-3.184333189,241,
CBAO009-1,51.455213495,-3.184010689,242,
CBAO009-1,51.455178595,-3.183707189,243,
CBAO009-1,51.455165195,-3.183475689,244,
CBAO009-1,51.455182795,-3.183351289,245,
CBAO009-1,51.455213395,-3.183238789,246,
CBAO009-1,51.455249095,-3.183227489,247,
CBAO009-1,51.455303695,-3.183179289,248,
CBAO009-1,51.455383095,-3.183169689,249,
CBAO009-1,51.455469595,-3.183179889,250,
CBAO009-1,51.455620495,-3.183218489,251,
CBAO009-1,51.455715595,-3.183281889,252,
CBAO009-1,51.455937695,-3.183431089,253,
CBAO009-1,51.456115595,-3.183557889,254,
CBAO009-1,51.456578395,-3.183878089,255,
CBAO009-1,51.456855195,-3.184068389,256,
CBAO009-1,51.457011795,-3.184176889,257,
CBAO009-1,51.457044795,-3.184200589,258,
CBAO009-1,51.457206995,-3.184317089,259,
CBAO009-1,51.457246995,-3.184343489,260,
CBAO009-1,51.457288995,-3.184372189,261,
CBAO009-1,51.457476095,-3.184511789,262,
CBAO009-1,51.457551375,-3.184567934,263,
CBAO009-1,51.457551375,-3.184567934,264,
CBAO009-1,51.457637795,-3.184632389,265,
CBAO009-1,51.457759095,-3.184722989,266,
CBAO009-1,51.458167395,-3.185004989,267,
CBAO009-1,51.458372295,-3.185146489,268,
CBAO009-1,51.459120395,-3.185696389,269,
CBAO009-1,51.459154095,-3.185785589,270,
CBAO009-1,51.459239495,-3.185920189,271,
CBAO009-1,51.459276495,-3.186011189,272,
CBAO009-1,51.459325195,-3.186139789,273,
CBAO009-1,51.459318895,-3.186232189,274,
CBAO009-1,51.459332695,-3.186322489,275,
CBAO009-1,51.459368195,-3.186404989,276,
CBAO009-1,51.459415795,-3.186457889,277,
CBAO009-1,51.459498495,-3.186481389,278,
CBAO009-1,51.459554595,-3.186457989,279,
CBAO009-1,51.459604695,-3.186403489,280,
CBAO009-1,51.459707795,-3.186403789,281,
CBAO009-1,51.459833295,-3.186410889,282,
CBAO009-1,51.459877195,-3.186416089,283,
CBAO009-1,51.459913995,-3.186384589,284,
CBAO009-1,51.460073595,-3.186441389,285,
CBAO009-1,51.460222895,-3.186507989,286,
CBAO009-1,51.460358063,-3.186579688,287,
CBAO009-1,51.460358063,-3.186579688,288,
CBAO009-1,51.460511895,-3.186661289,289,
CBAO009-1,51.460834295,-3.186821589,290,
CBAO009-1,51.460973595,-3.186871489,291,
CBAO009-1,51.461129795,-3.186918389,292,
CBAO009-1,51.461347795,-3.186966689,293,
CBAO009-1,51.461407395,-3.187022989,294,
CBAO009-1,51.461502895,-3.187052189,295,
CBAO009-1,51.461534295,-3.187067389,296,
CBAO009-1,51.461621695,-3.187133789,297,
CBAO009-1,51.461641695,-3.187206789,298,
CBAO009-1,51.461675995,-3.187264389,299,
CBAO009-1,51.461697495,-3.187285289,300,
CBAO009-1,51.461745195,-3.187307489,301,
CBAO009-1,51.461761095,-3.187305789,302,
CBAO009-1,51.461794795,-3.187302189,303,
CBAO009-1,51.461840195,-3.187269989,304,
CBAO009-1,51.461880795,-3.187203589,305,
CBAO009-1,51.461895595,-3.187156189,306,
CBAO009-1,51.461904395,-3.187106689,307,
CBAO009-1,51.461902495,-3.187050489,308,
CBAO009-1,51.461928395,-3.186940489,309,
CBAO009-1,51.461940095,-3.186881889,310,
CBAO009-1,51.461954295,-3.186798289,311,
CBAO009-1,51.462005595,-3.186503189,312,
CBAO009-1,51.461991195,-3.186391789,313,
CBAO009-1,51.462079495,-3.185951089,314,
CBAO009-1,51.462086695,-3.185911289,315,
CBAO009-1,51.462097395,-3.185858689,316,
CBAO009-1,51.462109295,-3.185798189,317,
CBAO009-1,51.462165695,-3.185825889,318,
CBAO009-1,51.462191495,-3.185838489,319,
CBAO009-1,51.462783343,-3.186126919,320,
CBAO009-1,51.462783343,-3.186126919,321,
CBAO009-1,51.463649795,-3.186549189,322,
CBAO009-1,51.464836895,-3.187129589,323,
CBAO009-1,51.464967295,-3.187193889,324,
CBAO009-1,51.465194172,-3.187305828,325,
CBAO009-1,51.465194172,-3.187305828,326,
CBAO009-1,51.466370914,-3.187886439,327,
CBAO009-1,51.466370914,-3.187886439,328,
CBAO009-1,51.467084595,-3.188238589,329,
CBAO009-1,51.467643695,-3.188530189,330,
CBAO009-1,51.467698509,-3.188558267,331,
CBAO009-1,51.467698509,-3.188558267,332,
CBAO009-1,51.468174495,-3.188802089,333,
CBAO009-1,51.468193795,-3.188812089,334,
CBAO009-1,51.468217695,-3.188823789,335,
CBAO009-1,51.468241595,-3.188835489,336,
CBAO009-1,51.468410095,-3.188917989,337,
CBAO009-1,51.468508695,-3.188903989,338,
CBAO009-1,51.468607495,-3.188731989,339,
CBAO009-1,51.468620295,-3.188709689,340,
CBAO009-1,51.468765495,-3.188445289,341,
CBAO009-1,51.468777826,-3.188425059,342,
CBAO009-1,51.468777826,-3.188425059,343,
CBAO009-1,51.469052195,-3.187974889,344,
CBAO009-1,51.469532295,-3.187186989,345,
CBAO009-1,51.469889195,-3.186603589,346,
CBAO009-1,51.469929895,-3.186536489,347,
CBAO009-1,51.469953095,-3.186496089,348,
CBAO009-1,51.469976895,-3.186456689,349,
CBAO009-1,51.470112595,-3.186223589,350,
CBAO009-1,51.470185595,-3.186261389,351,
CBAO009-1,51.470416895,-3.186320389,352,
CBAO009-1,51.470456195,-3.186328489,353,
CBAO009-1,51.470491695,-3.186335789,354,
CBAO009-1,51.470769095,-3.186392689,355,
CBAO009-1,51.470786195,-3.186396189,356,
CBAO009-1,51.471028595,-3.186445889,357,
CBAO009-1,51.471105495,-3.186461589,358,
CBAO009-1,51.471119132,-3.186464413,359,
CBAO009-1,51.471119132,-3.186464413,360,
CBAO009-1,51.471150895,-3.186470989,361,
CBAO009-1,51.471191195,-3.186479189,362,
CBAO009-1,51.471354495,-3.186512689,363,
CBAO009-1,51.471914895,-3.186627589,364,
CBAO009-1,51.472311295,-3.186708889,365,
CBAO009-1,51.472455095,-3.186738389,366,
CBAO009-1,51.472642895,-3.186776889,367,
CBAO009-1,51.473647595,-3.186982889,368,
CBAO009-1,51.473751595,-3.187004289,369,
CBAO009-1,51.473922295,-3.187039289,370,
CBAO009-1,51.474042095,-3.187063389,371,
CBAO009-1,51.474092995,-3.187073589,372,
CBAO009-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,373,
CBAO009-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,374,
CBAO009-1,51.475138095,-3.187283889,375,
CBAO009-1,51.475260495,-3.187308489,376,
CBAO009-1,51.475468895,-3.187350389,377,
CBAO009-1,51.475537395,-3.187364189,378,
CBAO009-1,51.476193195,-3.187496089,379,
CBAO009-1,51.476240395,-3.187505789,380,
CBAO009-1,51.476364895,-3.187530289,381,
CBAO009-1,51.476383595,-3.187537289,382,
CBAO009-1,51.476601695,-3.187591689,383,
CBAO009-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,384,
CBAO009-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,385,
CBAO009-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,386,
CBAO009-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,387,
CBAO009-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,388,
CBAO009-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,389,
CBAO009-1,51.476440295,-3.185249589,390,
CBAO009-1,51.476379395,-3.184775489,391,
CBAO009-1,51.476371195,-3.184712489,392,
CBAO009-1,51.476366295,-3.184673989,393,
CBAO009-1,51.476346395,-3.184516489,394,
CBAO009-1,51.476316095,-3.184277389,395,
CBAO009-1,51.476312995,-3.184252289,396,
CBAO009-1,51.476235595,-3.183636789,397,
CBAO009-1,51.476215995,-3.183511889,398,
CBAO009-1,51.476189695,-3.183383889,399,
CBAO009-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,400,
CBAO009-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,401,
CBAO009-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,402,
CBAO009-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,403,
CBAO009-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,404,
CBAO009-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,405,
CBAO009-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,406,
CBAO009-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,407,
CBAO009-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,408,
CBAO009-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,409,
CBAO009-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,410,
CBAO009-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,411,
CBAO009-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,412,
CBAO009-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,413,
CBAO009-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,414,
CBAO009-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,415,
CBAO009-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,416,
CBAO009-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,417,
CBAO009-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,418,
CBAO009-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,419,
CBAO009-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,420,
CBAO009-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,421,
CBAO009-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,422,
CBAO009-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,423,
CBAO009-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,424,
CBAO009-1,51.476807995,-3.180865289,425,
CBAO009-1,51.476840895,-3.180755089,426,
CBAO009-1,51.476865295,-3.180673289,427,
CBAO009-1,51.476889795,-3.180591489,428,
CBAO009-1,51.476924195,-3.180475889,429,
CBAO009-1,51.476964395,-3.180340489,430,
CBAO009-1,51.477050795,-3.180052089,431,
CBAO009-1,51.477144295,-3.179737589,432,
CBAO009-1,51.477236995,-3.179432689,433,
CBAO009-1,51.477272095,-3.179319889,434,
CBAO009-1,51.477274495,-3.179312289,435,
CBAO009-1,51.477308895,-3.179206589,436,
CBAO009-1,51.477353595,-3.179069589,437,
CBAO009-1,51.477371295,-3.179012289,438,
CBAO009-1,51.477403695,-3.178911289,439,
CBAO009-1,51.477441195,-3.178794489,440,
CBAO009-1,51.477504595,-3.178603789,441,
CBAO009-1,51.477507495,-3.178595089,442,
CBAO009-1,51.477516395,-3.178571389,443,
CBAO009-1,51.477538195,-3.178506989,444,
CBAO009-1,51.477563695,-3.178431789,445,
CBAO009-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,446,
CBAO009-1,51.477677495,-3.178134789,447,
CBAO009-1,51.477685495,-3.178107989,448,
CBAO009-1,51.477758195,-3.177866789,449,
CBAO009-1,51.477776795,-3.177802489,450,
CBAO009-1,51.477790495,-3.177754689,451,
CBAO009-1,51.477797895,-3.177722289,452,
CBAO009-1,51.477800495,-3.177689589,453,
CBAO009-1,51.477800095,-3.177656089,454,
CBAO009-1,51.477793395,-3.177618289,455,
CBAO009-1,51.477783595,-3.177593189,456,
CBAO009-1,51.477758995,-3.177556289,457,
CBAO009-1,51.477742495,-3.177542189,458,
CBAO009-1,51.477706195,-3.177511289,459,
CBAO009-1,51.477678995,-3.177488289,460,
CBAO009-1,51.477476195,-3.177313189,461,
CBAO009-1,51.477132495,-3.177019989,462,
CBAO009-1,51.477124395,-3.177013076,463,
CBAO009-1,51.477124395,-3.177013076,464,
CBAO009-1,51.476829695,-3.176761589,465,
CBAO009-1,51.476795795,-3.176732389,466,
CBAO009-1,51.476751495,-3.176690789,467,
CBAO009-1,51.476729995,-3.176670989,468,
CBAO009-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,469,
CBAO009-1,51.476637695,-3.176443789,470,
CBAO009-1,51.476615095,-3.176365289,471,
CBAO009-1,51.476578195,-3.176235189,472,
CBAO009-1,51.476562795,-3.176145489,473,
CBAO009-1,51.476556595,-3.176089989,474,
CBAO009-1,51.476550495,-3.176034589,475,
CBAO009-1,51.476547095,-3.175913789,476,
CBAO009-1,51.476553595,-3.175803189,477,
CBAO009-1,51.476576795,-3.175655189,478,
CBAO009-1,51.476595195,-3.175582689,479,
CBAO009-1,51.476610095,-3.175526889,480,
CBAO009-1,51.476628495,-3.175457889,481,
CBAO009-1,51.476780695,-3.174887789,482,
CBAO009-1,51.476795895,-3.174830689,483,
CBAO009-1,51.476890995,-3.174503289,484,
CBAO009-1,51.476929595,-3.174384789,485,
CBAO009-1,51.476950595,-3.174322289,486,
CBAO009-1,51.476968995,-3.174272789,487,
CBAO009-1,51.477042395,-3.174105389,488,
CBAO009-1,51.477126295,-3.174043589,489,
CBAO009-1,51.477195495,-3.173975589,490,
CBAO009-1,51.477243195,-3.173892989,491,
CBAO009-1,51.477328595,-3.173713389,492,
CBAO009-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,493,
CBAO009-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,494,
CBAO009-1,51.477602595,-3.173151789,495,
CBAO009-1,51.477725795,-3.172924689,496,
CBAO009-1,51.477775395,-3.172836589,497,
CBAO009-1,51.477826295,-3.172730689,498,
CBAO009-1,51.478057995,-3.172273189,499,
CBAO009-1,51.478079995,-3.172227089,500,
CBAO009-1,51.478147195,-3.172100589,501,
CBAO009-1,51.478211395,-3.171969289,502,
CBAO009-1,51.478291695,-3.171788389,503,
CBAO009-1,51.478330095,-3.171687289,504,
CBAO009-1,51.478373895,-3.171553489,505,
CBAO009-1,51.478403095,-3.171450789,506,
CBAO009-1,51.478434495,-3.171316789,507,
CBAO009-1,51.478446395,-3.171261789,508,
CBAO009-1,51.478447495,-3.171256589,509,
CBAO009-1,51.478528495,-3.171188189,510,
CBAO009-1,51.478596495,-3.171116689,511,
CBAO009-1,51.478652295,-3.171060589,512,
CBAO009-1,51.478763795,-3.170956589,513,
CBAO009-1,51.478823495,-3.170905789,514,
CBAO009-1,51.478888895,-3.170858489,515,
CBAO009-1,51.478953495,-3.170837889,516,
CBAO009-1,51.479023595,-3.170832489,517,
CBAO009-1,51.479172195,-3.170872789,518,
CBAO009-1,51.479456795,-3.170998689,519,
CBAO009-1,51.479870195,-3.171211889,520,
CBAO009-1,51.480184895,-3.171359589,521,
CBAO009-1,51.480226395,-3.171379089,522,
CBAO009-1,51.480278495,-3.171411989,523,
CBAO009-1,51.480287095,-3.171417489,524,
CBAO009-1,51.480390095,-3.171482689,525,
CBAO009-1,51.480425595,-3.171516189,526,
CBAO009-1,51.480497695,-3.171584489,527,
CBAO009-1,51.480543595,-3.171630789,528,
CBAO009-1,51.480601495,-3.171692589,529,
CBAO009-1,51.480684595,-3.171742689,530,
CBAO009-1,51.480773595,-3.171832189,531,
CBAO009-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,532,
CBAO009-1,51.481279422,-3.172334478,533,
CBAO009-1,51.481279422,-3.172334478,534,
CBAO009-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,535,
CBAO009-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,536,
CBAO009-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,537,
CBAO009-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,538,
CBAO009-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,539,
CBAO009-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,540,
CBAO009-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,541,
CBAO009-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,542,
CBAO009-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,543,
CBAO009-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,544,
CBAO009-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,545,
CBAO009-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,546,
CBAO009-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,547,
CBAO009-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,548,
CBAO009-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,549,
CBAO009-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,550,
CBAO009-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,551,
CBAO009-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,552,
CBAO009-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,553,
CBAO009-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,554,
CBAO009-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,555,
CBAO009-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,556,
CBAO009-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,557,
CBAO009-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,558,
CBAO009-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,559,
CBAO009-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,560,
CBAO009-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,561,
CBAO009-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,562,
CBAO009-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,563,
CBAO009-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,564,
CBAO009-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,565,
CBAO009-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,566,
CBAO009-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,567,
CBAO009-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,568,
CBAO009-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,569,
CBAO009-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,570,
CBAO009-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,571,
CBAO009-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,572,
CBAO009-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,573,
CBAO009-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,574,
CBAO009-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,575,
CBAO009-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,576,
CBAO009-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,577,
CBAO009-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,578,
CBAO009-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,579,
CBAO009-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,580,
CBAO009-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,581,
CBAO009-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,582,
CBAO009-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,583,
CBAO009-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,584,
CBAO009-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,585,
CBAO009-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,586,
CBAO009-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,587,
CBAO009-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,588,
CBAO009-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,589,
CBAO009-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,590,
CBAO009-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,591,
CBAO009-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,592,
CBAO009-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,593,
CBAO009-1,51.483902495,-3.167918189,594,
CBAO009-1,51.483930995,-3.167850289,595,
CBAO009-1,51.484062895,-3.167536789,596,
CBAO009-1,51.484278495,-3.167029089,597,
CBAO009-1,51.484353595,-3.166847189,598,
CBAO009-1,51.484371495,-3.166801989,599,
CBAO009-1,51.484471295,-3.166526089,600,
CBAO009-1,51.484509995,-3.166414589,601,
CBAO009-1,51.484666695,-3.165952789,602,
CBAO009-1,51.484690395,-3.165886189,603,
CBAO009-1,51.48474654,-3.165725931,604,
CBAO009-1,51.48474654,-3.165725931,605,
CBAO009-1,51.484783095,-3.165621589,606,
CBAO009-1,51.484891395,-3.165302389,607,
CBAO009-1,51.484902695,-3.165272689,608,
CBAO009-1,51.484918295,-3.165230089,609,
CBAO009-1,51.484972395,-3.165088189,610,
CBAO009-1,51.485003995,-3.165156889,611,
CBAO009-1,51.485031695,-3.165192189,612,
CBAO009-1,51.485110095,-3.165268889,613,
CBAO009-1,51.485169695,-3.165318989,614,
CBAO009-1,51.485337695,-3.165466689,615,
CBAO009-1,51.485371695,-3.165493789,616,
CBAO009-1,51.485407395,-3.165477089,617,
CBAO009-1,51.485433695,-3.165505789,618,
CBAO009-1,51.485501295,-3.165575089,619,
CBAO009-1,51.485604495,-3.165676289,620,
CBAO009-1,51.485695695,-3.165753089,621,
CBAO009-1,51.485790495,-3.165828189,622,
CBAO009-1,51.485847395,-3.165872389,623,
CBAO009-1,51.486004995,-3.165987289,624,
CBAO009-1,51.486186595,-3.166112789,625,
CBAO009-1,51.486289595,-3.166185489,626,
CBAO009-1,51.486443995,-3.166286689,627,
CBAO009-1,51.486616495,-3.166391689,628,
CBAO009-1,51.486641395,-3.166404189,629,
CBAO009-1,51.486692895,-3.166422489,630,
CBAO009-1,51.486733595,-3.166437489,631,
CBAO009-1,51.486890295,-3.166515689,632,
CBAO009-1,51.487037195,-3.166596389,633,
CBAO009-1,51.487095395,-3.166628089,634,
CBAO009-1,51.487158795,-3.166662689,635,
CBAO009-1,51.487272895,-3.166719489,636,
CBAO009-1,51.487436537,-3.166826109,637,
CBAO009-1,51.487436537,-3.166826109,638,
CBAO009-1,51.487466895,-3.166845889,639,
CBAO009-1,51.487494195,-3.166866489,640,
CBAO009-1,51.487646595,-3.166981189,641,
CBAO009-1,51.487830395,-3.167155489,642,
CBAO009-1,51.487868895,-3.167186789,643,
CBAO009-1,51.487990695,-3.167298989,644,
CBAO009-1,51.488096595,-3.167398089,645,
CBAO009-1,51.488190795,-3.167488189,646,
CBAO009-1,51.488263195,-3.167559189,647,
CBAO009-1,51.488348295,-3.167635489,648,
CBAO009-1,51.488421895,-3.167707689,649,
CBAO009-1,51.488587895,-3.167868689,650,
CBAO009-1,51.488711795,-3.167998289,651,
CBAO009-1,51.488810395,-3.168094589,652,
CBAO009-1,51.488921995,-3.168191089,653,
CBAO009-1,51.488960495,-3.168228989,654,
CBAO009-1,51.489117295,-3.168379489,655,
CBAO009-1,51.489269695,-3.168538189,656,
CBAO009-1,51.489429595,-3.168711689,657,
CBAO009-1,51.489515995,-3.168808789,658,
CBAO009-1,51.489570095,-3.168870489,659,
CBAO009-1,51.489622495,-3.168933089,660,
CBAO009-1,51.489667195,-3.169000389,661,
CBAO009-1,51.490004895,-3.169582789,662,
CBAO009-1,51.490052719,-3.169657168,663,
CBAO009-1,51.490052719,-3.169657168,664,
CBAO009-1,51.490079095,-3.169698189,665,
CBAO009-1,51.490194895,-3.169878889,666,
CBAO009-1,51.490295995,-3.170004089,667,
CBAO009-1,51.490384795,-3.170087689,668,
CBAO009-1,51.490491395,-3.170165189,669,
CBAO009-1,51.491026095,-3.170570489,670,
CBAO009-1,51.491374495,-3.170828389,671,
CBAO009-1,51.491521495,-3.170933589,672,
CBAO009-1,51.491918035,-3.171229354,673,
CBAO009-1,51.491918035,-3.171229354,674,
CBAO009-1,51.491993295,-3.171285489,675,
CBAO009-1,51.492363695,-3.171553589,676,
CBAO009-1,51.492400095,-3.171579989,677,
CBAO009-1,51.492437895,-3.171608889,678,
CBAO009-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,679,
CBAO009-1,51.492591595,-3.171804289,680,
CBAO009-1,51.492679195,-3.171978689,681,
CBAO009-1,51.492691195,-3.172008989,682,
CBAO009-1,51.492697295,-3.172023389,683,
CBAO009-1,51.493095795,-3.172957289,684,
CBAO009-1,51.493222795,-3.173240989,685,
CBAO009-1,51.493577595,-3.174072189,686,
CBAO009-1,51.493703495,-3.174356289,687,
CBAO009-1,51.493763995,-3.174495089,688,
CBAO009-1,51.493961095,-3.174930789,689,
CBAO009-1,51.494134695,-3.175333289,690,
CBAO009-1,51.494302095,-3.175723789,691,
CBAO009-1,51.494348295,-3.175834289,692,
CBAO009-1,51.494494695,-3.176182389,693,
CBAO009-1,51.494543695,-3.176297389,694,
CBAO009-1,51.494613295,-3.176458589,695,
CBAO009-1,51.494629495,-3.176494289,696,
CBAO009-1,51.494644795,-3.176529189,697,
CBAO009-1,51.494673095,-3.176593589,698,
CBAO009-1,51.494720634,-3.176703167,699,
CBAO009-1,51.494720634,-3.176703167,700,
CBAO009-1,51.494806195,-3.176900389,701,
CBAO009-1,51.494875895,-3.177059489,702,
CBAO009-1,51.494986195,-3.177308289,703,
CBAO009-1,51.495133195,-3.177647289,704,
CBAO009-1,51.495287795,-3.177995089,705,
CBAO009-1,51.495335295,-3.178101189,706,
CBAO009-1,51.495415395,-3.178279889,707,
CBAO009-1,51.495459495,-3.178378589,708,
CBAO009-1,51.495477495,-3.178418289,709,
CBAO009-1,51.495533195,-3.178547189,710,
CBAO009-1,51.495575595,-3.178646589,711,
CBAO009-1,51.495591495,-3.178683589,712,
CBAO009-1,51.495675595,-3.178877589,713,
CBAO009-1,51.495701695,-3.178938289,714,
CBAO009-1,51.495789595,-3.179145789,715,
CBAO009-1,51.495816036,-3.179206562,716,
CBAO009-1,51.495816036,-3.179206562,717,
CBAO009-1,51.495847895,-3.179279789,718,
CBAO009-1,51.495917495,-3.179451989,719,
CBAO009-1,51.495924895,-3.179469589,720,
CBAO009-1,51.495927695,-3.179476289,721,
CBAO009-1,51.495936495,-3.179496589,722,
CBAO009-1,51.495947995,-3.179522989,723,
CBAO009-1,51.495992195,-3.179626389,724,
CBAO009-1,51.496038495,-3.179733289,725,
CBAO009-1,51.496053795,-3.179768989,726,
CBAO009-1,51.496062895,-3.179790389,727,
CBAO009-1,51.496072095,-3.179811789,728,
CBAO009-1,51.496138395,-3.179966489,729,
CBAO009-1,51.496316595,-3.180374789,730,
CBAO009-1,51.496636495,-3.181109289,731,
CBAO009-1,51.496824395,-3.181542189,732,
CBAO009-1,51.496948595,-3.181833189,733,
CBAO009-1,51.497007495,-3.181959589,734,
CBAO009-1,51.497118895,-3.182153389,735,
CBAO009-1,51.497168695,-3.182239089,736,
CBAO009-1,51.497258895,-3.182400389,737,
CBAO009-1,51.497340295,-3.182533689,738,
CBAO009-1,51.497449495,-3.182694889,739,
CBAO009-1,51.497493319,-3.182753178,740,
CBAO009-1,51.497493319,-3.182753178,741,
CBAO009-1,51.497634895,-3.182941489,742,
CBAO009-1,51.497811095,-3.183175989,743,
CBAO009-1,51.497998395,-3.183427189,744,
CBAO009-1,51.498069295,-3.183521689,745,
CBAO009-1,51.498188795,-3.183680389,746,
CBAO009-1,51.498307395,-3.183839889,747,
CBAO009-1,51.498541495,-3.184148789,748,
CBAO009-1,51.498577095,-3.184197989,749,
CBAO009-1,51.498601395,-3.184231089,750,
CBAO009-1,51.498701895,-3.184377989,751,
CBAO009-1,51.498778195,-3.184489789,752,
CBAO009-1,51.498799995,-3.184522489,753,
CBAO009-1,51.498808795,-3.184535389,754,
CBAO009-1,51.498942595,-3.184737489,755,
CBAO009-1,51.498985625,-3.184798291,756,
CBAO009-1,51.498985625,-3.184798291,757,
CBAO009-1,51.499077695,-3.184928389,758,
CBAO009-1,51.499264195,-3.185186589,759,
CBAO009-1,51.499392895,-3.185366389,760,
CBAO009-1,51.499646995,-3.185740689,761,
CBAO009-1,51.499753495,-3.185908189,762,
CBAO009-1,51.500106395,-3.186478889,763,
CBAO009-1,51.500155695,-3.186560189,764,
CBAO009-1,51.500472795,-3.187077489,765,
CBAO009-1,51.500596773,-3.187289732,766,
CBAO009-1,51.500596773,-3.187289732,767,
CBAO009-1,51.500729695,-3.187517289,768,
CBAO009-1,51.500750295,-3.187552489,769,
CBAO009-1,51.500769995,-3.187583889,770,
CBAO009-1,51.501116995,-3.188136089,771,
CBAO009-1,51.501172095,-3.188223589,772,
CBAO009-1,51.501254495,-3.188354489,773,
CBAO009-1,51.501670895,-3.189021489,774,
CBAO009-1,51.501679995,-3.189035889,775,
CBAO009-1,51.501701795,-3.189070289,776,
CBAO009-1,51.501724895,-3.189107189,777,
CBAO009-1,51.501732495,-3.189119189,778,
CBAO009-1,51.502074695,-3.189633889,779,
CBAO009-1,51.502366095,-3.190079889,780,
CBAO009-1,51.502445395,-3.190198489,781,
CBAO009-1,51.502550881,-3.190362105,782,
CBAO009-1,51.502550881,-3.190362105,783,
CBAO009-1,51.502753695,-3.190676689,784,
CBAO009-1,51.502899795,-3.190914889,785,
CBAO009-1,51.502956195,-3.191010189,786,
CBAO009-1,51.503027195,-3.191133989,787,
CBAO009-1,51.503070895,-3.191221189,788,
CBAO009-1,51.503143795,-3.191384689,789,
CBAO009-1,51.503246095,-3.191624089,790,
CBAO009-1,51.503338895,-3.191875689,791,
CBAO009-1,51.503351395,-3.191909489,792,
CBAO009-1,51.503362795,-3.191941889,793,
CBAO009-1,51.503384295,-3.192003189,794,
CBAO009-1,51.503440495,-3.192188289,795,
CBAO009-1,51.503485095,-3.192339289,796,
CBAO009-1,51.503538395,-3.192534889,797,
CBAO009-1,51.503570395,-3.192671589,798,
CBAO009-1,51.503630195,-3.192950789,799,
CBAO009-1,51.503658395,-3.193109689,800,
CBAO009-1,51.503682295,-3.193288989,801,
CBAO009-1,51.503701695,-3.193493089,802,
CBAO009-1,51.503716995,-3.193687389,803,
CBAO009-1,51.503747995,-3.194189389,804,
CBAO009-1,51.503750395,-3.194228889,805,
CBAO009-1,51.503758395,-3.194356889,806,
CBAO009-1,51.503762195,-3.194435389,807,
CBAO009-1,51.503768595,-3.194540989,808,
CBAO009-1,51.503779195,-3.194676089,809,
CBAO009-1,51.503788695,-3.194748689,810,
CBAO009-1,51.503809595,-3.194855389,811,
CBAO009-1,51.503847895,-3.195003489,812,
CBAO009-1,51.50387091,-3.195081236,813,
CBAO009-1,51.50387091,-3.195081236,814,
CBAO009-1,51.503992295,-3.195491289,815,
CBAO009-1,51.504048695,-3.195684489,816,
CBAO009-1,51.504181095,-3.196138989,817,
CBAO009-1,51.504314295,-3.196583089,818,
CBAO009-1,51.504399246,-3.196866879,819,
CBAO009-1,51.504399246,-3.196866879,820,
CBAO009-1,51.504464295,-3.197084189,821,
CBAO009-1,51.504486995,-3.197160089,822,
CBAO009-1,51.504492295,-3.197260489,823,
CBAO009-1,51.504531995,-3.197399089,824,
CBAO009-1,51.504536595,-3.197442889,825,
CBAO009-1,51.504536895,-3.197492489,826,
CBAO009-1,51.504531695,-3.197541089,827,
CBAO009-1,51.504512795,-3.197683689,828,
CBAO009-1,51.504453895,-3.197783389,829,
CBAO009-1,51.504383295,-3.197918489,830,
CBAO009-1,51.504345395,-3.197985189,831,
CBAO009-1,51.504308195,-3.198061189,832,
CBAO009-1,51.504274295,-3.198147589,833,
CBAO009-1,51.504247495,-3.198236089,834,
CBAO009-1,51.504231195,-3.198317189,835,
CBAO009-1,51.504224395,-3.198397889,836,
CBAO009-1,51.504224595,-3.198450189,837,
CBAO009-1,51.504226295,-3.198528289,838,
CBAO009-1,51.504230795,-3.198567989,839,
CBAO009-1,51.504240495,-3.198617589,840,
CBAO009-1,51.504262695,-3.198701789,841,
CBAO009-1,51.504282795,-3.198757289,842,
CBAO009-1,51.504310095,-3.198817689,843,
CBAO009-1,51.504329795,-3.198856889,844,
CBAO009-1,51.504355595,-3.198891689,845,
CBAO009-1,51.504385695,-3.198918989,846,
CBAO009-1,51.504417095,-3.198937089,847,
CBAO009-1,51.504578595,-3.198997289,848,
CBAO009-1,51.504630695,-3.199016789,849,
CBAO009-1,51.504674195,-3.199028389,850,
CBAO009-1,51.504725895,-3.199029289,851,
CBAO009-1,51.504831595,-3.198990489,852,
CBAO009-1,51.504925395,-3.198954589,853,
CBAO009-1,51.505000195,-3.198921289,854,
CBAO009-1,51.505105995,-3.198914189,855,
CBAO009-1,51.505145895,-3.198908489,856,
CBAO009-1,51.505175995,-3.198908789,857,
CBAO009-1,51.505221295,-3.198911189,858,
CBAO009-1,51.505260295,-3.198919289,859,
CBAO009-1,51.505298695,-3.198933489,860,
CBAO009-1,51.505323595,-3.198947689,861,
CBAO009-1,51.505335895,-3.198978989,862,
CBAO009-1,51.505550095,-3.199083489,863,
CBAO009-1,51.505748295,-3.199185889,864,
CBAO009-1,51.506181495,-3.199403889,865,
CBAO009-1,51.506525795,-3.199576489,866,
CBAO009-1,51.506665095,-3.199638989,867,
CBAO009-1,51.506893595,-3.199681589,868,
CBAO009-1,51.507086595,-3.199787589,869,
CBAO009-1,51.507170295,-3.199838289,870,
CBAO009-1,51.507265395,-3.199903389,871,
CBAO009-1,51.507363695,-3.199978889,872,
CBAO009-1,51.507432195,-3.200037489,873,
CBAO009-1,51.507526095,-3.200123189,874,
CBAO009-1,51.507673595,-3.200262389,875,
CBAO009-1,51.507725195,-3.200317989,876,
CBAO009-1,51.507783995,-3.200315189,877,
CBAO009-1,51.507834095,-3.200369989,878,
CBAO009-1,51.507865495,-3.200402389,879,
CBAO009-1,51.507900895,-3.200422989,880,
CBAO009-1,51.507926695,-3.200435589,881,
CBAO009-1,51.507939595,-3.200441789,882,
CBAO009-1,51.507971495,-3.200450689,883,
CBAO009-1,51.507995595,-3.200451089,884,
CBAO009-1,51.508068595,-3.200435989,885,
CBAO009-1,51.508112695,-3.200417589,886,
CBAO009-1,51.508156795,-3.200388689,887,
CBAO009-1,51.508212595,-3.200278689,888,
CBAO009-1,51.508300195,-3.200135389,889,
CBAO009-1,51.508350895,-3.200039889,890,
CBAO009-1,51.508445995,-3.199868789,891,
CBAO009-1,51.508490895,-3.199801189,892,
CBAO009-1,51.508516595,-3.199772089,893,
CBAO009-1,51.508540595,-3.199748389,894,
CBAO009-1,51.508570895,-3.199726689,895,
CBAO009-1,51.508615695,-3.199707089,896,
CBAO009-1,51.508659895,-3.199703389,897,
CBAO009-1,51.508721395,-3.199662589,898,
CBAO009-1,51.508910995,-3.199668689,899,
CBAO009-1,51.509006107,-3.199671031,900,
CBAO009-1,51.509006107,-3.199671031,901,
CBAO009-1,51.509162795,-3.199674889,902,
CBAO009-1,51.509679195,-3.199686789,903,
CBAO009-1,51.509700095,-3.199686289,904,
CBAO009-1,51.509754195,-3.199688089,905,
CBAO009-1,51.509814195,-3.199689489,906,
CBAO009-1,51.509914895,-3.199688189,907,
CBAO009-1,51.509906595,-3.199474389,908,
CBAO009-1,51.509904595,-3.199423289,909,
CBAO009-1,51.509903495,-3.199397989,910,
CBAO009-1,51.509867295,-3.198570189,911,
CBAO009-1,51.509865795,-3.198503889,912,
CBAO009-1,51.509823895,-3.197542889,913,
CBAO009-1,51.509811495,-3.197223289,914,
CBAO009-1,51.509768195,-3.196451489,915,
CBAO009-1,51.50973827,-3.195915239,916,
CBAO009-1,51.50973827,-3.195915239,917,
CBAO009-1,51.509713895,-3.195478489,918,
CBAO009-1,51.509607095,-3.193612489,919,
CBAO009-1,51.509647195,-3.193594489,920,
CBAO009-1,51.509669295,-3.193565889,921,
CBAO009-1,51.509694495,-3.193521089,922,
CBAO009-1,51.509709695,-3.193465889,923,
CBAO009-1,51.509715795,-3.193389389,924,
CBAO009-1,51.509706295,-3.193351289,925,
CBAO009-1,51.509689595,-3.193302389,926,
CBAO009-1,51.509664795,-3.193263389,927,
CBAO009-1,51.509633995,-3.193237589,928,
CBAO009-1,51.509580295,-3.193229489,929,
CBAO009-1,51.509571995,-3.193072489,930,
CBAO009-1,51.509562395,-3.192902189,931,
CBAO009-1,51.509555695,-3.192823989,932,
CBAO009-1,51.509542995,-3.192723589,933,
CBAO009-1,51.509526695,-3.192648389,934,
CBAO009-1,51.509508495,-3.192584389,935,
CBAO009-1,51.509472795,-3.192514289,936,
CBAO009-1,51.509428095,-3.192452289,937,
CBAO009-1,51.509383695,-3.192406689,938,
CBAO009-1,51.509340995,-3.192368789,939,
CBAO009-1,51.509280695,-3.192340489,940,
CBAO009-1,51.509242295,-3.192333489,941,
CBAO009-1,51.509209595,-3.192330789,942,
CBAO009-1,51.509057595,-3.192336489,943,
CBAO009-1,51.508905295,-3.192352489,944,
CBAO009-1,51.508672895,-3.192376789,945,
CBAO009-1,51.508636995,-3.192374989,946,
CBAO009-1,51.508614795,-3.192353089,947,
CBAO009-1,51.508601995,-3.192317789,948,
CBAO009-1,51.508607095,-3.192190889,949,
CBAO009-1,51.508589895,-3.191993089,950,
CBAO009-1,51.508573095,-3.191814689,951,
CBAO009-1,51.508568995,-3.191768389,952,
CBAO009-1,51.508560495,-3.191667389,953,
CBAO009-1,51.508526895,-3.191533989,954,
CBAO009-1,51.508521195,-3.191400989,955,
CBAO009-1,51.508513152,-3.19129352,956,
CBAO009-1,51.508513152,-3.19129352,957,
CBAO009-1,51.508512595,-3.191286089,958,
CBAO009-1,51.508498195,-3.191094189,959,
CBAO009-1,51.508479395,-3.190875389,960,
CBAO009-1,51.508462195,-3.190711989,961,
CBAO009-1,51.508391895,-3.189956089,962,
CBAO009-1,51.508387395,-3.189907589,963,
CBAO009-1,51.508381295,-3.189843289,964,
CBAO009-1,51.508345395,-3.189459989,965,
CBAO009-1,51.508339395,-3.189395489,966,
CBAO009-1,51.508334095,-3.189338789,967,
CBAO009-1,51.508328895,-3.189283489,968,
CBAO009-1,51.508301495,-3.188990589,969,
CBAO009-1,51.508240495,-3.188338989,970,
CBAO009-1,51.508224595,-3.188309389,971,
CBAO009-1,51.508212895,-3.188254889,972,
CBAO009-1,51.508191395,-3.188204089,973,
CBAO009-1,51.508152295,-3.188157689,974,
CBAO009-1,51.508113195,-3.188135789,975,
CBAO009-1,51.508036895,-3.188133389,976,
CBAO009-1,51.507601995,-3.188236589,977,
CBAO009-1,51.507589386,-3.188239583,978,
CBAO009-1,51.507589386,-3.188239583,979,
CBAO009-1,51.507404495,-3.188283489,980,
CBAO009-1,51.507299195,-3.188270589,981,
CBAO009-1,51.507044395,-3.188326489,982,
CBAO009-1,51.506812795,-3.188385189,983,
CBAO009-1,51.506769995,-3.188424489,984,
CBAO009-1,51.506327395,-3.188522689,985,
CBAO009-1,51.506315195,-3.188525489,986,
CBAO009-1,51.506245946,-3.18853754,987,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449623928,-3.182135171,0,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449578665,-3.182109417,1,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449578665,-3.182109417,2,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449251195,-3.181923089,3,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449101295,-3.181817489,4,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449095995,-3.181768489,5,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449084195,-3.181722589,6,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449050995,-3.181658189,7,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449005495,-3.181617689,8,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448953895,-3.181606689,9,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448925095,-3.181614189,10,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448897795,-3.181630989,11,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448865595,-3.181667389,12,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448840995,-3.181716689,13,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448825895,-3.181775089,14,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448821495,-3.181827389,15,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448824795,-3.181879789,16,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448835695,-3.181929589,17,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448746695,-3.182265389,18,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448694195,-3.182414989,19,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448648595,-3.182544689,20,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448620895,-3.182633789,21,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448600895,-3.182694089,22,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448581195,-3.182751389,23,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448510195,-3.182967389,24,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448488995,-3.183034889,25,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448447195,-3.183193989,26,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448417595,-3.183348689,27,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448395895,-3.183492689,28,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448391291,-3.18354067,29,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448391291,-3.18354067,30,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448379695,-3.183661489,31,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448374195,-3.183816889,32,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448376195,-3.183906389,33,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448378995,-3.183975189,34,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448384695,-3.184072489,35,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448384695,-3.184079689,36,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448398695,-3.184220489,37,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448416095,-3.184339889,38,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448433495,-3.184438589,39,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448461495,-3.184561289,40,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448481895,-3.184636589,41,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448535095,-3.184795589,42,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448577595,-3.184902889,43,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448621695,-3.184999389,44,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448693095,-3.185136789,45,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448735395,-3.185204989,46,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448751195,-3.185230489,47,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448817795,-3.185337089,48,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448834495,-3.185363989,49,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448963895,-3.185570989,50,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449020695,-3.185657189,51,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449129995,-3.185841689,52,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449157595,-3.185894389,53,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449205295,-3.185988989,54,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449227495,-3.186037489,55,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449253395,-3.186098289,56,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449380895,-3.186436789,57,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449489195,-3.186679189,58,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449534395,-3.186770489,59,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449561278,-3.186817782,60,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449561278,-3.186817782,61,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449591295,-3.186870589,62,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449646195,-3.186963589,63,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449706195,-3.187050789,64,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449852595,-3.187261189,65,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449932395,-3.187377589,66,
CBAO009-1-1,51.450022595,-3.187509989,67,
CBAO009-1-1,51.450058095,-3.187560589,68,
CBAO009-1-1,51.450212895,-3.187783389,69,
CBAO009-1-1,51.450256495,-3.187845289,70,
CBAO009-1-1,51.450301295,-3.187900289,71,
CBAO009-1-1,51.450344495,-3.187942689,72,
CBAO009-1-1,51.450395795,-3.187976289,73,
CBAO009-1-1,51.450438395,-3.187999689,74,
CBAO009-1-1,51.450489495,-3.188016889,75,
CBAO009-1-1,51.450552295,-3.188032789,76,
CBAO009-1-1,51.450604195,-3.188030089,77,
CBAO009-1-1,51.450654495,-3.188012789,78,
CBAO009-1-1,51.451233895,-3.187677689,79,
CBAO009-1-1,51.451297999,-3.187638052,80,
CBAO009-1-1,51.451297999,-3.187638052,81,
CBAO009-1-1,51.451473895,-3.187529289,82,
CBAO009-1-1,51.451560695,-3.187474089,83,
CBAO009-1-1,51.451589495,-3.187455089,84,
CBAO009-1-1,51.451901795,-3.187256689,85,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452101095,-3.187121689,86,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452133795,-3.187101989,87,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452165995,-3.187082689,88,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452212395,-3.187047489,89,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452340695,-3.186899389,90,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452428295,-3.187250689,91,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452443095,-3.187315589,92,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452454895,-3.187365289,93,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452532195,-3.187734189,94,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452567195,-3.187977189,95,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452585695,-3.188377789,96,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452593795,-3.188645789,97,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452600995,-3.188773189,98,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452620695,-3.188914389,99,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452649568,-3.189016619,100,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452649568,-3.189016619,101,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452701695,-3.189201189,102,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452834995,-3.189517789,103,
CBAO009-1-1,51.453055895,-3.190038689,104,
CBAO009-1-1,51.453115995,-3.190186589,105,
CBAO009-1-1,51.453335895,-3.190701689,106,
CBAO009-1-1,51.453465895,-3.190931589,107,
CBAO009-1-1,51.453541695,-3.191026589,108,
CBAO009-1-1,51.453608195,-3.191092389,109,
CBAO009-1-1,51.453748495,-3.191188089,110,
CBAO009-1-1,51.453788295,-3.191204589,111,
CBAO009-1-1,51.453851195,-3.191230689,112,
CBAO009-1-1,51.453881795,-3.191235689,113,
CBAO009-1-1,51.453978795,-3.191240289,114,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454060295,-3.191243989,115,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454108795,-3.191241989,116,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454330495,-3.191211689,117,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454336195,-3.191259389,118,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454351095,-3.191301689,119,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454373495,-3.191334289,120,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454401195,-3.191353789,121,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454433795,-3.191357889,122,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454465395,-3.191343889,123,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454492095,-3.191313389,124,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454510695,-3.191270089,125,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454518895,-3.191219189,126,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454515795,-3.191166789,127,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454501795,-3.191119289,128,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454478395,-3.191082389,129,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454448595,-3.191060489,130,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454415895,-3.191056289,131,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454411595,-3.190939089,132,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454391595,-3.190400689,133,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454360395,-3.189539689,134,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454339895,-3.188940789,135,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454343095,-3.188545889,136,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454358269,-3.188305748,137,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454358269,-3.188305748,138,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454359195,-3.188291089,139,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454384595,-3.188031889,140,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454429695,-3.187958589,141,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454439995,-3.187907489,142,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454474595,-3.187756389,143,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454461995,-3.187690389,144,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454523595,-3.187480489,145,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454671995,-3.186954289,146,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454752495,-3.186652989,147,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454815895,-3.186347789,148,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454886895,-3.186249189,149,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454927895,-3.186124589,150,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455035695,-3.185890189,151,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455075895,-3.185763089,152,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455113395,-3.185529089,153,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455182095,-3.185101489,154,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455199195,-3.184954089,155,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455206595,-3.184887689,156,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455211195,-3.184821889,157,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455219795,-3.184702689,158,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455223291,-3.18439514,159,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455223291,-3.18439514,160,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455223995,-3.184333189,161,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455213495,-3.184010689,162,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455178595,-3.183707189,163,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455165195,-3.183475689,164,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455182795,-3.183351289,165,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455213395,-3.183238789,166,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455249095,-3.183227489,167,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455303695,-3.183179289,168,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455383095,-3.183169689,169,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455469595,-3.183179889,170,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455620495,-3.183218489,171,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455715595,-3.183281889,172,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455937695,-3.183431089,173,
CBAO009-1-1,51.456115595,-3.183557889,174,
CBAO009-1-1,51.456578395,-3.183878089,175,
CBAO009-1-1,51.456855195,-3.184068389,176,
CBAO009-1-1,51.457011795,-3.184176889,177,
CBAO009-1-1,51.457044795,-3.184200589,178,
CBAO009-1-1,51.457206995,-3.184317089,179,
CBAO009-1-1,51.457246995,-3.184343489,180,
CBAO009-1-1,51.457288995,-3.184372189,181,
CBAO009-1-1,51.457476095,-3.184511789,182,
CBAO009-1-1,51.457551375,-3.184567934,183,
CBAO009-1-1,51.457551375,-3.184567934,184,
CBAO009-1-1,51.457637795,-3.184632389,185,
CBAO009-1-1,51.457759095,-3.184722989,186,
CBAO009-1-1,51.458167395,-3.185004989,187,
CBAO009-1-1,51.458372295,-3.185146489,188,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459120395,-3.185696389,189,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459154095,-3.185785589,190,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459239495,-3.185920189,191,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459276495,-3.186011189,192,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459325195,-3.186139789,193,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459318895,-3.186232189,194,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459332695,-3.186322489,195,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459368195,-3.186404989,196,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459415795,-3.186457889,197,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459498495,-3.186481389,198,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459554595,-3.186457989,199,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459604695,-3.186403489,200,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459707795,-3.186403789,201,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459833295,-3.186410889,202,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459877195,-3.186416089,203,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459913995,-3.186384589,204,
CBAO009-1-1,51.460073595,-3.186441389,205,
CBAO009-1-1,51.460222895,-3.186507989,206,
CBAO009-1-1,51.460358063,-3.186579688,207,
CBAO009-1-1,51.460358063,-3.186579688,208,
CBAO009-1-1,51.460511895,-3.186661289,209,
CBAO009-1-1,51.460834295,-3.186821589,210,
CBAO009-1-1,51.460973595,-3.186871489,211,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461129795,-3.186918389,212,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461347795,-3.186966689,213,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461407395,-3.187022989,214,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461502895,-3.187052189,215,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461534295,-3.187067389,216,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461621695,-3.187133789,217,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461641695,-3.187206789,218,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461675995,-3.187264389,219,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461697495,-3.187285289,220,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461745195,-3.187307489,221,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461761095,-3.187305789,222,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461794795,-3.187302189,223,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461840195,-3.187269989,224,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461880795,-3.187203589,225,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461895595,-3.187156189,226,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461904395,-3.187106689,227,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461902495,-3.187050489,228,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461928395,-3.186940489,229,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461940095,-3.186881889,230,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461954295,-3.186798289,231,
CBAO009-1-1,51.462005595,-3.186503189,232,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461991195,-3.186391789,233,
CBAO009-1-1,51.462079495,-3.185951089,234,
CBAO009-1-1,51.462086695,-3.185911289,235,
CBAO009-1-1,51.462097395,-3.185858689,236,
CBAO009-1-1,51.462109295,-3.185798189,237,
CBAO009-1-1,51.462165695,-3.185825889,238,
CBAO009-1-1,51.462191495,-3.185838489,239,
CBAO009-1-1,51.462783343,-3.186126919,240,
CBAO009-1-1,51.462783343,-3.186126919,241,
CBAO009-1-1,51.463649795,-3.186549189,242,
CBAO009-1-1,51.464836895,-3.187129589,243,
CBAO009-1-1,51.464967295,-3.187193889,244,
CBAO009-1-1,51.465194172,-3.187305828,245,
CBAO009-1-1,51.465194172,-3.187305828,246,
CBAO009-1-1,51.466370914,-3.187886439,247,
CBAO009-1-1,51.466370914,-3.187886439,248,
CBAO009-1-1,51.467084595,-3.188238589,249,
CBAO009-1-1,51.467643695,-3.188530189,250,
CBAO009-1-1,51.467698509,-3.188558267,251,
CBAO009-1-1,51.467698509,-3.188558267,252,
CBAO009-1-1,51.468174495,-3.188802089,253,
CBAO009-1-1,51.468193795,-3.188812089,254,
CBAO009-1-1,51.468217695,-3.188823789,255,
CBAO009-1-1,51.468241595,-3.188835489,256,
CBAO009-1-1,51.468410095,-3.188917989,257,
CBAO009-1-1,51.468508695,-3.188903989,258,
CBAO009-1-1,51.468607495,-3.188731989,259,
CBAO009-1-1,51.468620295,-3.188709689,260,
CBAO009-1-1,51.468765495,-3.188445289,261,
CBAO009-1-1,51.468777826,-3.188425059,262,
CBAO009-1-1,51.468777826,-3.188425059,263,
CBAO009-1-1,51.469052195,-3.187974889,264,
CBAO009-1-1,51.469532295,-3.187186989,265,
CBAO009-1-1,51.469889195,-3.186603589,266,
CBAO009-1-1,51.469929895,-3.186536489,267,
CBAO009-1-1,51.469953095,-3.186496089,268,
CBAO009-1-1,51.469976895,-3.186456689,269,
CBAO009-1-1,51.470112595,-3.186223589,270,
CBAO009-1-1,51.470185595,-3.186261389,271,
CBAO009-1-1,51.470416895,-3.186320389,272,
CBAO009-1-1,51.470456195,-3.186328489,273,
CBAO009-1-1,51.470491695,-3.186335789,274,
CBAO009-1-1,51.470769095,-3.186392689,275,
CBAO009-1-1,51.470786195,-3.186396189,276,
CBAO009-1-1,51.471028595,-3.186445889,277,
CBAO009-1-1,51.471105495,-3.186461589,278,
CBAO009-1-1,51.471119132,-3.186464413,279,
CBAO009-1-1,51.471119132,-3.186464413,280,
CBAO009-1-1,51.471150895,-3.186470989,281,
CBAO009-1-1,51.471191195,-3.186479189,282,
CBAO009-1-1,51.471354495,-3.186512689,283,
CBAO009-1-1,51.471914895,-3.186627589,284,
CBAO009-1-1,51.472311295,-3.186708889,285,
CBAO009-1-1,51.472455095,-3.186738389,286,
CBAO009-1-1,51.472642895,-3.186776889,287,
CBAO009-1-1,51.473647595,-3.186982889,288,
CBAO009-1-1,51.473751595,-3.187004289,289,
CBAO009-1-1,51.473922295,-3.187039289,290,
CBAO009-1-1,51.474042095,-3.187063389,291,
CBAO009-1-1,51.474092995,-3.187073589,292,
CBAO009-1-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,293,
CBAO009-1-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,294,
CBAO009-1-1,51.475138095,-3.187283889,295,
CBAO009-1-1,51.475260495,-3.187308489,296,
CBAO009-1-1,51.475468895,-3.187350389,297,
CBAO009-1-1,51.475537395,-3.187364189,298,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476193195,-3.187496089,299,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476240395,-3.187505789,300,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476364895,-3.187530289,301,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476383595,-3.187537289,302,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476601695,-3.187591689,303,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,304,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,305,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,306,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,307,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,308,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,309,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476440295,-3.185249589,310,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476379395,-3.184775489,311,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476371195,-3.184712489,312,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476366295,-3.184673989,313,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476346395,-3.184516489,314,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476316095,-3.184277389,315,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476312995,-3.184252289,316,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476235595,-3.183636789,317,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476215995,-3.183511889,318,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476189695,-3.183383889,319,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,320,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,321,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,322,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,323,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,324,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,325,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,326,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,327,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,328,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,329,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,330,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,331,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,332,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,333,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,334,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,335,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,336,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,337,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,338,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,339,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,340,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,341,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,342,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,343,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,344,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476807995,-3.180865289,345,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476840895,-3.180755089,346,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476865295,-3.180673289,347,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476889795,-3.180591489,348,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476924195,-3.180475889,349,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476964395,-3.180340489,350,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477050795,-3.180052089,351,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477144295,-3.179737589,352,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477236995,-3.179432689,353,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477272095,-3.179319889,354,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477274495,-3.179312289,355,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477308895,-3.179206589,356,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477353595,-3.179069589,357,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477371295,-3.179012289,358,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477403695,-3.178911289,359,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477441195,-3.178794489,360,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477504595,-3.178603789,361,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477507495,-3.178595089,362,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477516395,-3.178571389,363,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477538195,-3.178506989,364,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477563695,-3.178431789,365,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,366,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477677495,-3.178134789,367,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477685495,-3.178107989,368,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477758195,-3.177866789,369,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477776795,-3.177802489,370,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477790495,-3.177754689,371,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477797895,-3.177722289,372,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477800495,-3.177689589,373,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477800095,-3.177656089,374,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477793395,-3.177618289,375,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477783595,-3.177593189,376,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477758995,-3.177556289,377,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477742495,-3.177542189,378,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477706195,-3.177511289,379,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477678995,-3.177488289,380,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477476195,-3.177313189,381,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477132495,-3.177019989,382,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477124395,-3.177013076,383,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477124395,-3.177013076,384,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476829695,-3.176761589,385,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476795795,-3.176732389,386,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476751495,-3.176690789,387,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476729995,-3.176670989,388,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,389,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476637695,-3.176443789,390,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476615095,-3.176365289,391,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476578195,-3.176235189,392,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476562795,-3.176145489,393,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476556595,-3.176089989,394,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476550495,-3.176034589,395,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476547095,-3.175913789,396,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476553595,-3.175803189,397,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476576795,-3.175655189,398,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476595195,-3.175582689,399,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476610095,-3.175526889,400,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476628495,-3.175457889,401,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476780695,-3.174887789,402,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476795895,-3.174830689,403,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476890995,-3.174503289,404,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476929595,-3.174384789,405,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476950595,-3.174322289,406,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476968995,-3.174272789,407,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477042395,-3.174105389,408,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477126295,-3.174043589,409,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477195495,-3.173975589,410,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477243195,-3.173892989,411,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477328595,-3.173713389,412,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,413,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,414,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477602595,-3.173151789,415,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477725795,-3.172924689,416,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477775395,-3.172836589,417,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477826295,-3.172730689,418,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478057995,-3.172273189,419,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478079995,-3.172227089,420,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478147195,-3.172100589,421,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478211395,-3.171969289,422,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478291695,-3.171788389,423,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478330095,-3.171687289,424,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478373895,-3.171553489,425,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478403095,-3.171450789,426,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478434495,-3.171316789,427,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478446395,-3.171261789,428,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478447495,-3.171256589,429,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478528495,-3.171188189,430,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478596495,-3.171116689,431,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478652295,-3.171060589,432,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478763795,-3.170956589,433,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478823495,-3.170905789,434,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478888895,-3.170858489,435,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478953495,-3.170837889,436,
CBAO009-1-1,51.479023595,-3.170832489,437,
CBAO009-1-1,51.479172195,-3.170872789,438,
CBAO009-1-1,51.479456795,-3.170998689,439,
CBAO009-1-1,51.479870195,-3.171211889,440,
CBAO009-1-1,51.480184895,-3.171359589,441,
CBAO009-1-1,51.480226395,-3.171379089,442,
CBAO009-1-1,51.480278495,-3.171411989,443,
CBAO009-1-1,51.480287095,-3.171417489,444,
CBAO009-1-1,51.480390095,-3.171482689,445,
CBAO009-1-1,51.480425595,-3.171516189,446,
CBAO009-1-1,51.480497695,-3.171584489,447,
CBAO009-1-1,51.480543595,-3.171630789,448,
CBAO009-1-1,51.480601495,-3.171692589,449,
CBAO009-1-1,51.480684595,-3.171742689,450,
CBAO009-1-1,51.480773595,-3.171832189,451,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,452,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481279422,-3.172334478,453,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481279422,-3.172334478,454,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,455,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,456,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,457,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,458,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,459,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,460,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,461,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,462,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,463,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,464,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,465,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,466,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,467,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,468,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,469,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,470,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,471,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,472,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,473,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,474,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,475,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,476,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,477,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,478,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,479,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,480,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,481,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,482,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,483,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,484,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,485,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,486,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,487,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,488,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,489,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,490,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,491,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,492,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,493,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,494,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,495,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,496,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,497,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,498,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,499,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,500,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,501,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,502,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,503,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,504,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,505,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,506,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,507,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,508,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,509,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,510,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,511,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,512,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,513,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483902495,-3.167918189,514,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483930995,-3.167850289,515,
CBAO009-1-1,51.484062895,-3.167536789,516,
CBAO009-1-1,51.484278495,-3.167029089,517,
CBAO009-1-1,51.484353595,-3.166847189,518,
CBAO009-1-1,51.484371495,-3.166801989,519,
CBAO009-1-1,51.484471295,-3.166526089,520,
CBAO009-1-1,51.484509995,-3.166414589,521,
CBAO009-1-1,51.484666695,-3.165952789,522,
CBAO009-1-1,51.484690395,-3.165886189,523,
CBAO009-1-1,51.48474654,-3.165725931,524,
CBAO009-1-1,51.48474654,-3.165725931,525,
CBAO009-1-1,51.484783095,-3.165621589,526,
CBAO009-1-1,51.484891395,-3.165302389,527,
CBAO009-1-1,51.484902695,-3.165272689,528,
CBAO009-1-1,51.484918295,-3.165230089,529,
CBAO009-1-1,51.484972395,-3.165088189,530,
CBAO009-1-1,51.485003995,-3.165156889,531,
CBAO009-1-1,51.485031695,-3.165192189,532,
CBAO009-1-1,51.485110095,-3.165268889,533,
CBAO009-1-1,51.485169695,-3.165318989,534,
CBAO009-1-1,51.485337695,-3.165466689,535,
CBAO009-1-1,51.485371695,-3.165493789,536,
CBAO009-1-1,51.485407395,-3.165477089,537,
CBAO009-1-1,51.485433695,-3.165505789,538,
CBAO009-1-1,51.485501295,-3.165575089,539,
CBAO009-1-1,51.485604495,-3.165676289,540,
CBAO009-1-1,51.485695695,-3.165753089,541,
CBAO009-1-1,51.485790495,-3.165828189,542,
CBAO009-1-1,51.485847395,-3.165872389,543,
CBAO009-1-1,51.486004995,-3.165987289,544,
CBAO009-1-1,51.486186595,-3.166112789,545,
CBAO009-1-1,51.486289595,-3.166185489,546,
CBAO009-1-1,51.486443995,-3.166286689,547,
CBAO009-1-1,51.486616495,-3.166391689,548,
CBAO009-1-1,51.486641395,-3.166404189,549,
CBAO009-1-1,51.486692895,-3.166422489,550,
CBAO009-1-1,51.486733595,-3.166437489,551,
CBAO009-1-1,51.486890295,-3.166515689,552,
CBAO009-1-1,51.487037195,-3.166596389,553,
CBAO009-1-1,51.487095395,-3.166628089,554,
CBAO009-1-1,51.487158795,-3.166662689,555,
CBAO009-1-1,51.487272895,-3.166719489,556,
CBAO009-1-1,51.487436537,-3.166826109,557,
CBAO009-1-1,51.487436537,-3.166826109,558,
CBAO009-1-1,51.487466895,-3.166845889,559,
CBAO009-1-1,51.487494195,-3.166866489,560,
CBAO009-1-1,51.487646595,-3.166981189,561,
CBAO009-1-1,51.487830395,-3.167155489,562,
CBAO009-1-1,51.487868895,-3.167186789,563,
CBAO009-1-1,51.487990695,-3.167298989,564,
CBAO009-1-1,51.488096595,-3.167398089,565,
CBAO009-1-1,51.488190795,-3.167488189,566,
CBAO009-1-1,51.488263195,-3.167559189,567,
CBAO009-1-1,51.488348295,-3.167635489,568,
CBAO009-1-1,51.488421895,-3.167707689,569,
CBAO009-1-1,51.488587895,-3.167868689,570,
CBAO009-1-1,51.488711795,-3.167998289,571,
CBAO009-1-1,51.488810395,-3.168094589,572,
CBAO009-1-1,51.488921995,-3.168191089,573,
CBAO009-1-1,51.488960495,-3.168228989,574,
CBAO009-1-1,51.489117295,-3.168379489,575,
CBAO009-1-1,51.489269695,-3.168538189,576,
CBAO009-1-1,51.489429595,-3.168711689,577,
CBAO009-1-1,51.489515995,-3.168808789,578,
CBAO009-1-1,51.489570095,-3.168870489,579,
CBAO009-1-1,51.489622495,-3.168933089,580,
CBAO009-1-1,51.489667195,-3.169000389,581,
CBAO009-1-1,51.490004895,-3.169582789,582,
CBAO009-1-1,51.490052719,-3.169657168,583,
CBAO009-1-1,51.490052719,-3.169657168,584,
CBAO009-1-1,51.490079095,-3.169698189,585,
CBAO009-1-1,51.490194895,-3.169878889,586,
CBAO009-1-1,51.490295995,-3.170004089,587,
CBAO009-1-1,51.490384795,-3.170087689,588,
CBAO009-1-1,51.490491395,-3.170165189,589,
CBAO009-1-1,51.491026095,-3.170570489,590,
CBAO009-1-1,51.491374495,-3.170828389,591,
CBAO009-1-1,51.491521495,-3.170933589,592,
CBAO009-1-1,51.491918035,-3.171229354,593,
CBAO009-1-1,51.491918035,-3.171229354,594,
CBAO009-1-1,51.491993295,-3.171285489,595,
CBAO009-1-1,51.492363695,-3.171553589,596,
CBAO009-1-1,51.492400095,-3.171579989,597,
CBAO009-1-1,51.492437895,-3.171608889,598,
CBAO009-1-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,599,
CBAO009-1-1,51.492591595,-3.171804289,600,
CBAO009-1-1,51.492679195,-3.171978689,601,
CBAO009-1-1,51.492691195,-3.172008989,602,
CBAO009-1-1,51.492697295,-3.172023389,603,
CBAO009-1-1,51.493095795,-3.172957289,604,
CBAO009-1-1,51.493222795,-3.173240989,605,
CBAO009-1-1,51.493577595,-3.174072189,606,
CBAO009-1-1,51.493703495,-3.174356289,607,
CBAO009-1-1,51.493763995,-3.174495089,608,
CBAO009-1-1,51.493961095,-3.174930789,609,
CBAO009-1-1,51.494134695,-3.175333289,610,
CBAO009-1-1,51.494302095,-3.175723789,611,
CBAO009-1-1,51.494348295,-3.175834289,612,
CBAO009-1-1,51.494494695,-3.176182389,613,
CBAO009-1-1,51.494543695,-3.176297389,614,
CBAO009-1-1,51.494613295,-3.176458589,615,
CBAO009-1-1,51.494629495,-3.176494289,616,
CBAO009-1-1,51.494644795,-3.176529189,617,
CBAO009-1-1,51.494673095,-3.176593589,618,
CBAO009-1-1,51.494720634,-3.176703167,619,
CBAO009-1-1,51.494720634,-3.176703167,620,
CBAO009-1-1,51.494806195,-3.176900389,621,
CBAO009-1-1,51.494875895,-3.177059489,622,
CBAO009-1-1,51.494986195,-3.177308289,623,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495133195,-3.177647289,624,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495287795,-3.177995089,625,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495335295,-3.178101189,626,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495415395,-3.178279889,627,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495459495,-3.178378589,628,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495477495,-3.178418289,629,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495533195,-3.178547189,630,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495575595,-3.178646589,631,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495591495,-3.178683589,632,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495675595,-3.178877589,633,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495701695,-3.178938289,634,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495789595,-3.179145789,635,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495816036,-3.179206562,636,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495816036,-3.179206562,637,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495847895,-3.179279789,638,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495917495,-3.179451989,639,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495924895,-3.179469589,640,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495927695,-3.179476289,641,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495936495,-3.179496589,642,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495947995,-3.179522989,643,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495992195,-3.179626389,644,
CBAO009-1-1,51.496038495,-3.179733289,645,
CBAO009-1-1,51.496053795,-3.179768989,646,
CBAO009-1-1,51.496062895,-3.179790389,647,
CBAO009-1-1,51.496072095,-3.179811789,648,
CBAO009-1-1,51.496138395,-3.179966489,649,
CBAO009-1-1,51.496316595,-3.180374789,650,
CBAO009-1-1,51.496636495,-3.181109289,651,
CBAO009-1-1,51.496824395,-3.181542189,652,
CBAO009-1-1,51.496948595,-3.181833189,653,
CBAO009-1-1,51.497007495,-3.181959589,654,
CBAO009-1-1,51.497118895,-3.182153389,655,
CBAO009-1-1,51.497168695,-3.182239089,656,
CBAO009-1-1,51.497258895,-3.182400389,657,
CBAO009-1-1,51.497340295,-3.182533689,658,
CBAO009-1-1,51.497449495,-3.182694889,659,
CBAO009-1-1,51.497493319,-3.182753178,660,
CBAO009-1-1,51.497493319,-3.182753178,661,
CBAO009-1-1,51.497634895,-3.182941489,662,
CBAO009-1-1,51.497811095,-3.183175989,663,
CBAO009-1-1,51.497998395,-3.183427189,664,
CBAO009-1-1,51.498069295,-3.183521689,665,
CBAO009-1-1,51.498188795,-3.183680389,666,
CBAO009-1-1,51.498307395,-3.183839889,667,
CBAO009-1-1,51.498541495,-3.184148789,668,
CBAO009-1-1,51.498577095,-3.184197989,669,
CBAO009-1-1,51.498601395,-3.184231089,670,
CBAO009-1-1,51.498701895,-3.184377989,671,
CBAO009-1-1,51.498778195,-3.184489789,672,
CBAO009-1-1,51.498799995,-3.184522489,673,
CBAO009-1-1,51.498808795,-3.184535389,674,
CBAO009-1-1,51.498942595,-3.184737489,675,
CBAO009-1-1,51.498985625,-3.184798291,676,
CBAO009-1-1,51.498985625,-3.184798291,677,
CBAO009-1-1,51.499077695,-3.184928389,678,
CBAO009-1-1,51.499264195,-3.185186589,679,
CBAO009-1-1,51.499392895,-3.185366389,680,
CBAO009-1-1,51.499646995,-3.185740689,681,
CBAO009-1-1,51.499753495,-3.185908189,682,
CBAO009-1-1,51.500106395,-3.186478889,683,
CBAO009-1-1,51.500155695,-3.186560189,684,
CBAO009-1-1,51.500472795,-3.187077489,685,
CBAO009-1-1,51.500596773,-3.187289732,686,
CBAO009-1-1,51.500596773,-3.187289732,687,
CBAO009-1-1,51.500729695,-3.187517289,688,
CBAO009-1-1,51.500750295,-3.187552489,689,
CBAO009-1-1,51.500769995,-3.187583889,690,
CBAO009-1-1,51.501116995,-3.188136089,691,
CBAO009-1-1,51.501172095,-3.188223589,692,
CBAO009-1-1,51.501254495,-3.188354489,693,
CBAO009-1-1,51.501670895,-3.189021489,694,
CBAO009-1-1,51.501679995,-3.189035889,695,
CBAO009-1-1,51.501701795,-3.189070289,696,
CBAO009-1-1,51.501724895,-3.189107189,697,
CBAO009-1-1,51.501732495,-3.189119189,698,
CBAO009-1-1,51.502074695,-3.189633889,699,
CBAO009-1-1,51.502366095,-3.190079889,700,
CBAO009-1-1,51.502445395,-3.190198489,701,
CBAO009-1-1,51.502550881,-3.190362105,702,
CBAO009-1-1,51.502550881,-3.190362105,703,
CBAO009-1-1,51.502753695,-3.190676689,704,
CBAO009-1-1,51.502899795,-3.190914889,705,
CBAO009-1-1,51.502956195,-3.191010189,706,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503027195,-3.191133989,707,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503070895,-3.191221189,708,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503143795,-3.191384689,709,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503246095,-3.191624089,710,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503338895,-3.191875689,711,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503351395,-3.191909489,712,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503362795,-3.191941889,713,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503384295,-3.192003189,714,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503440495,-3.192188289,715,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503485095,-3.192339289,716,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503538395,-3.192534889,717,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503570395,-3.192671589,718,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503630195,-3.192950789,719,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503658395,-3.193109689,720,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503682295,-3.193288989,721,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503701695,-3.193493089,722,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503716995,-3.193687389,723,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503747995,-3.194189389,724,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503750395,-3.194228889,725,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503758395,-3.194356889,726,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503762195,-3.194435389,727,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503768595,-3.194540989,728,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503779195,-3.194676089,729,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503788695,-3.194748689,730,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503809595,-3.194855389,731,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503847895,-3.195003489,732,
CBAO009-1-1,51.50387091,-3.195081236,733,
CBAO009-1-1,51.50387091,-3.195081236,734,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503992295,-3.195491289,735,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504048695,-3.195684489,736,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504181095,-3.196138989,737,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504314295,-3.196583089,738,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504399246,-3.196866879,739,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504399246,-3.196866879,740,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504464295,-3.197084189,741,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504486995,-3.197160089,742,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504492295,-3.197260489,743,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504531995,-3.197399089,744,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504536595,-3.197442889,745,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504536895,-3.197492489,746,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504531695,-3.197541089,747,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504512795,-3.197683689,748,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504453895,-3.197783389,749,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504383295,-3.197918489,750,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504345395,-3.197985189,751,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504308195,-3.198061189,752,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504274295,-3.198147589,753,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504247495,-3.198236089,754,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504231195,-3.198317189,755,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504224395,-3.198397889,756,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504224595,-3.198450189,757,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504226295,-3.198528289,758,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504230795,-3.198567989,759,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504240495,-3.198617589,760,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504262695,-3.198701789,761,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504282795,-3.198757289,762,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504310095,-3.198817689,763,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504329795,-3.198856889,764,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504355595,-3.198891689,765,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504385695,-3.198918989,766,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504417095,-3.198937089,767,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504578595,-3.198997289,768,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504630695,-3.199016789,769,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504674195,-3.199028389,770,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504725895,-3.199029289,771,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504831595,-3.198990489,772,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504925395,-3.198954589,773,
CBAO009-1-1,51.505000195,-3.198921289,774,
CBAO009-1-1,51.505105995,-3.198914189,775,
CBAO009-1-1,51.505145895,-3.198908489,776,
CBAO009-1-1,51.505175995,-3.198908789,777,
CBAO009-1-1,51.505221295,-3.198911189,778,
CBAO009-1-1,51.505260295,-3.198919289,779,
CBAO009-1-1,51.505298695,-3.198933489,780,
CBAO009-1-1,51.505323595,-3.198947689,781,
CBAO009-1-1,51.505335895,-3.198978989,782,
CBAO009-1-1,51.505550095,-3.199083489,783,
CBAO009-1-1,51.505748295,-3.199185889,784,
CBAO009-1-1,51.506181495,-3.199403889,785,
CBAO009-1-1,51.506525795,-3.199576489,786,
CBAO009-1-1,51.506665095,-3.199638989,787,
CBAO009-1-1,51.506893595,-3.199681589,788,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507086595,-3.199787589,789,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507170295,-3.199838289,790,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507265395,-3.199903389,791,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507363695,-3.199978889,792,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507432195,-3.200037489,793,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507526095,-3.200123189,794,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507673595,-3.200262389,795,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507725195,-3.200317989,796,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507783995,-3.200315189,797,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507834095,-3.200369989,798,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507865495,-3.200402389,799,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507900895,-3.200422989,800,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507926695,-3.200435589,801,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507939595,-3.200441789,802,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507971495,-3.200450689,803,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507995595,-3.200451089,804,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508068595,-3.200435989,805,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508112695,-3.200417589,806,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508156795,-3.200388689,807,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508212595,-3.200278689,808,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508300195,-3.200135389,809,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508350895,-3.200039889,810,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508445995,-3.199868789,811,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508490895,-3.199801189,812,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508516595,-3.199772089,813,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508540595,-3.199748389,814,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508570895,-3.199726689,815,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508615695,-3.199707089,816,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508659895,-3.199703389,817,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508721395,-3.199662589,818,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508910995,-3.199668689,819,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509006107,-3.199671031,820,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509006107,-3.199671031,821,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509162795,-3.199674889,822,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509679195,-3.199686789,823,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509700095,-3.199686289,824,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509754195,-3.199688089,825,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509814195,-3.199689489,826,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509914895,-3.199688189,827,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509906595,-3.199474389,828,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509904595,-3.199423289,829,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509903495,-3.199397989,830,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509867295,-3.198570189,831,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509865795,-3.198503889,832,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509823895,-3.197542889,833,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509811495,-3.197223289,834,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509768195,-3.196451489,835,
CBAO009-1-1,51.50973827,-3.195915239,836,
CBAO009-1-1,51.50973827,-3.195915239,837,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509713895,-3.195478489,838,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509607095,-3.193612489,839,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509647195,-3.193594489,840,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509669295,-3.193565889,841,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509694495,-3.193521089,842,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509709695,-3.193465889,843,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509715795,-3.193389389,844,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509706295,-3.193351289,845,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509689595,-3.193302389,846,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509664795,-3.193263389,847,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509633995,-3.193237589,848,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509580295,-3.193229489,849,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509571995,-3.193072489,850,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509562395,-3.192902189,851,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509555695,-3.192823989,852,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509542995,-3.192723589,853,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509526695,-3.192648389,854,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509508495,-3.192584389,855,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509472795,-3.192514289,856,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509428095,-3.192452289,857,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509383695,-3.192406689,858,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509340995,-3.192368789,859,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509280695,-3.192340489,860,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509242295,-3.192333489,861,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509209595,-3.192330789,862,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509057595,-3.192336489,863,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508905295,-3.192352489,864,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508672895,-3.192376789,865,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508636995,-3.192374989,866,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508614795,-3.192353089,867,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508601995,-3.192317789,868,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508607095,-3.192190889,869,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508589895,-3.191993089,870,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508573095,-3.191814689,871,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508568995,-3.191768389,872,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508560495,-3.191667389,873,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508526895,-3.191533989,874,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508521195,-3.191400989,875,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508513152,-3.19129352,876,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508513152,-3.19129352,877,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508512595,-3.191286089,878,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508498195,-3.191094189,879,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508479395,-3.190875389,880,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508462195,-3.190711989,881,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508391895,-3.189956089,882,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508387395,-3.189907589,883,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508381295,-3.189843289,884,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508345395,-3.189459989,885,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508339395,-3.189395489,886,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508334095,-3.189338789,887,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508328895,-3.189283489,888,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508301495,-3.188990589,889,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508240495,-3.188338989,890,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508224595,-3.188309389,891,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508212895,-3.188254889,892,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508191395,-3.188204089,893,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508152295,-3.188157689,894,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508113195,-3.188135789,895,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508036895,-3.188133389,896,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507601995,-3.188236589,897,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507589386,-3.188239583,898,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507589386,-3.188239583,899,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507404495,-3.188283489,900,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507299195,-3.188270589,901,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507044395,-3.188326489,902,
CBAO009-1-1,51.506812795,-3.188385189,903,
CBAO009-1-1,51.506769995,-3.188424489,904,
CBAO009-1-1,51.506327395,-3.188522689,905,
CBAO009-1-1,51.506315195,-3.188525489,906,
CBAO009-1-1,51.506245946,-3.18853754,907,
CBAO009-9,51.449623928,-3.182135171,0,
CBAO009-9,51.449251195,-3.181923089,1,
CBAO009-9,51.449101295,-3.181817489,2,
CBAO009-9,51.449095995,-3.181768489,3,
CBAO009-9,51.449084195,-3.181722589,4,
CBAO009-9,51.449050995,-3.181658189,5,
CBAO009-9,51.449005495,-3.181617689,6,
CBAO009-9,51.448953895,-3.181606689,7,
CBAO009-9,51.448925095,-3.181614189,8,
CBAO009-9,51.448897795,-3.181630989,9,
CBAO009-9,51.448865595,-3.181667389,10,
CBAO009-9,51.448840995,-3.181716689,11,
CBAO009-9,51.448825895,-3.181775089,12,
CBAO009-9,51.448821495,-3.181827389,13,
CBAO009-9,51.448824795,-3.181879789,14,
CBAO009-9,51.448835695,-3.181929589,15,
CBAO009-9,51.448746695,-3.182265389,16,
CBAO009-9,51.448694195,-3.182414989,17,
CBAO009-9,51.448648595,-3.182544689,18,
CBAO009-9,51.448620895,-3.182633789,19,
CBAO009-9,51.448600895,-3.182694089,20,
CBAO009-9,51.448581195,-3.182751389,21,
CBAO009-9,51.448510195,-3.182967389,22,
CBAO009-9,51.448488995,-3.183034889,23,
CBAO009-9,51.448447195,-3.183193989,24,
CBAO009-9,51.448417595,-3.183348689,25,
CBAO009-9,51.448395895,-3.183492689,26,
CBAO009-9,51.448391291,-3.18354067,27,
CBAO009-9,51.448391291,-3.18354067,28,
CBAO009-9,51.448379695,-3.183661489,29,
CBAO009-9,51.448374195,-3.183816889,30,
CBAO009-9,51.448376195,-3.183906389,31,
CBAO009-9,51.448378995,-3.183975189,32,
CBAO009-9,51.448384695,-3.184072489,33,
CBAO009-9,51.448384695,-3.184079689,34,
CBAO009-9,51.448398695,-3.184220489,35,
CBAO009-9,51.448416095,-3.184339889,36,
CBAO009-9,51.448433495,-3.184438589,37,
CBAO009-9,51.448461495,-3.184561289,38,
CBAO009-9,51.448481895,-3.184636589,39,
CBAO009-9,51.448535095,-3.184795589,40,
CBAO009-9,51.448577595,-3.184902889,41,
CBAO009-9,51.448621695,-3.184999389,42,
CBAO009-9,51.448693095,-3.185136789,43,
CBAO009-9,51.448735395,-3.185204989,44,
CBAO009-9,51.448751195,-3.185230489,45,
CBAO009-9,51.448817795,-3.185337089,46,
CBAO009-9,51.448834495,-3.185363989,47,
CBAO009-9,51.448963895,-3.185570989,48,
CBAO009-9,51.449020695,-3.185657189,49,
CBAO009-9,51.449129995,-3.185841689,50,
CBAO009-9,51.449157595,-3.185894389,51,
CBAO009-9,51.449205295,-3.185988989,52,
CBAO009-9,51.449227495,-3.186037489,53,
CBAO009-9,51.449253395,-3.186098289,54,
CBAO009-9,51.449380895,-3.186436789,55,
CBAO009-9,51.449489195,-3.186679189,56,
CBAO009-9,51.449534395,-3.186770489,57,
CBAO009-9,51.449561278,-3.186817782,58,
CBAO009-9,51.449561278,-3.186817782,59,
CBAO009-9,51.449591295,-3.186870589,60,
CBAO009-9,51.449646195,-3.186963589,61,
CBAO009-9,51.449706195,-3.187050789,62,
CBAO009-9,51.449852595,-3.187261189,63,
CBAO009-9,51.449932395,-3.187377589,64,
CBAO009-9,51.450022595,-3.187509989,65,
CBAO009-9,51.450058095,-3.187560589,66,
CBAO009-9,51.450212895,-3.187783389,67,
CBAO009-9,51.450256495,-3.187845289,68,
CBAO009-9,51.450301295,-3.187900289,69,
CBAO009-9,51.450344495,-3.187942689,70,
CBAO009-9,51.450395795,-3.187976289,71,
CBAO009-9,51.450438395,-3.187999689,72,
CBAO009-9,51.450489495,-3.188016889,73,
CBAO009-9,51.450552295,-3.188032789,74,
CBAO009-9,51.450604195,-3.188030089,75,
CBAO009-9,51.450654495,-3.188012789,76,
CBAO009-9,51.451233895,-3.187677689,77,
CBAO009-9,51.451297999,-3.187638052,78,
CBAO009-9,51.451297999,-3.187638052,79,
CBAO009-9,51.451473895,-3.187529289,80,
CBAO009-9,51.451560695,-3.187474089,81,
CBAO009-9,51.451589495,-3.187455089,82,
CBAO009-9,51.451901795,-3.187256689,83,
CBAO009-9,51.452101095,-3.187121689,84,
CBAO009-9,51.452133795,-3.187101989,85,
CBAO009-9,51.452165995,-3.187082689,86,
CBAO009-9,51.452212395,-3.187047489,87,
CBAO009-9,51.452340695,-3.186899389,88,
CBAO009-9,51.452428295,-3.187250689,89,
CBAO009-9,51.452443095,-3.187315589,90,
CBAO009-9,51.452454895,-3.187365289,91,
CBAO009-9,51.452532195,-3.187734189,92,
CBAO009-9,51.452567195,-3.187977189,93,
CBAO009-9,51.452585695,-3.188377789,94,
CBAO009-9,51.452593795,-3.188645789,95,
CBAO009-9,51.452600995,-3.188773189,96,
CBAO009-9,51.452620695,-3.188914389,97,
CBAO009-9,51.452649568,-3.189016619,98,
CBAO009-9,51.452649568,-3.189016619,99,
CBAO009-9,51.452701695,-3.189201189,100,
CBAO009-9,51.452834995,-3.189517789,101,
CBAO009-9,51.453055895,-3.190038689,102,
CBAO009-9,51.453115995,-3.190186589,103,
CBAO009-9,51.453335895,-3.190701689,104,
CBAO009-9,51.453465895,-3.190931589,105,
CBAO009-9,51.453541695,-3.191026589,106,
CBAO009-9,51.453608195,-3.191092389,107,
CBAO009-9,51.453748495,-3.191188089,108,
CBAO009-9,51.453788295,-3.191204589,109,
CBAO009-9,51.453851195,-3.191230689,110,
CBAO009-9,51.453881795,-3.191235689,111,
CBAO009-9,51.453978795,-3.191240289,112,
CBAO009-9,51.454060295,-3.191243989,113,
CBAO009-9,51.454108795,-3.191241989,114,
CBAO009-9,51.454330495,-3.191211689,115,
CBAO009-9,51.454336195,-3.191259389,116,
CBAO009-9,51.454351095,-3.191301689,117,
CBAO009-9,51.454373495,-3.191334289,118,
CBAO009-9,51.454401195,-3.191353789,119,
CBAO009-9,51.454433795,-3.191357889,120,
CBAO009-9,51.454465395,-3.191343889,121,
CBAO009-9,51.454492095,-3.191313389,122,
CBAO009-9,51.454510695,-3.191270089,123,
CBAO009-9,51.454518895,-3.191219189,124,
CBAO009-9,51.454515795,-3.191166789,125,
CBAO009-9,51.454501795,-3.191119289,126,
CBAO009-9,51.454478395,-3.191082389,127,
CBAO009-9,51.454448595,-3.191060489,128,
CBAO009-9,51.454415895,-3.191056289,129,
CBAO009-9,51.454411595,-3.190939089,130,
CBAO009-9,51.454391595,-3.190400689,131,
CBAO009-9,51.454360395,-3.189539689,132,
CBAO009-9,51.454339895,-3.188940789,133,
CBAO009-9,51.454343095,-3.188545889,134,
CBAO009-9,51.454358269,-3.188305748,135,
CBAO009-9,51.454358269,-3.188305748,136,
CBAO009-9,51.454359195,-3.188291089,137,
CBAO009-9,51.454384595,-3.188031889,138,
CBAO009-9,51.454429695,-3.187958589,139,
CBAO009-9,51.454439995,-3.187907489,140,
CBAO009-9,51.454474595,-3.187756389,141,
CBAO009-9,51.454461995,-3.187690389,142,
CBAO009-9,51.454523595,-3.187480489,143,
CBAO009-9,51.454671995,-3.186954289,144,
CBAO009-9,51.454752495,-3.186652989,145,
CBAO009-9,51.454815895,-3.186347789,146,
CBAO009-9,51.454886895,-3.186249189,147,
CBAO009-9,51.454927895,-3.186124589,148,
CBAO009-9,51.455035695,-3.185890189,149,
CBAO009-9,51.455075895,-3.185763089,150,
CBAO009-9,51.455113395,-3.185529089,151,
CBAO009-9,51.455182095,-3.185101489,152,
CBAO009-9,51.455199195,-3.184954089,153,
CBAO009-9,51.455206595,-3.184887689,154,
CBAO009-9,51.455211195,-3.184821889,155,
CBAO009-9,51.455219795,-3.184702689,156,
CBAO009-9,51.455223995,-3.184333189,157,
CBAO009-9,51.455213495,-3.184010689,158,
CBAO009-9,51.455178595,-3.183707189,159,
CBAO009-9,51.455165195,-3.183475689,160,
CBAO009-9,51.455182795,-3.183351289,161,
CBAO009-9,51.455213395,-3.183238789,162,
CBAO009-9,51.455249095,-3.183227489,163,
CBAO009-9,51.455303695,-3.183179289,164,
CBAO009-9,51.455383095,-3.183169689,165,
CBAO009-9,51.455469595,-3.183179889,166,
CBAO009-9,51.455620495,-3.183218489,167,
CBAO009-9,51.455715595,-3.183281889,168,
CBAO009-9,51.455937695,-3.183431089,169,
CBAO009-9,51.456115595,-3.183557889,170,
CBAO009-9,51.456578395,-3.183878089,171,
CBAO009-9,51.456855195,-3.184068389,172,
CBAO009-9,51.457011795,-3.184176889,173,
CBAO009-9,51.457044795,-3.184200589,174,
CBAO009-9,51.457206995,-3.184317089,175,
CBAO009-9,51.457246995,-3.184343489,176,
CBAO009-9,51.457288995,-3.184372189,177,
CBAO009-9,51.457476095,-3.184511789,178,
CBAO009-9,51.457551375,-3.184567934,179,
CBAO009-9,51.457551375,-3.184567934,180,
CBAO009-9,51.457637795,-3.184632389,181,
CBAO009-9,51.457759095,-3.184722989,182,
CBAO009-9,51.458167395,-3.185004989,183,
CBAO009-9,51.458372295,-3.185146489,184,
CBAO009-9,51.459120395,-3.185696389,185,
CBAO009-9,51.459154095,-3.185785589,186,
CBAO009-9,51.459239495,-3.185920189,187,
CBAO009-9,51.459276495,-3.186011189,188,
CBAO009-9,51.459325195,-3.186139789,189,
CBAO009-9,51.459318895,-3.186232189,190,
CBAO009-9,51.459332695,-3.186322489,191,
CBAO009-9,51.459368195,-3.186404989,192,
CBAO009-9,51.459415795,-3.186457889,193,
CBAO009-9,51.459498495,-3.186481389,194,
CBAO009-9,51.459554595,-3.186457989,195,
CBAO009-9,51.459604695,-3.186403489,196,
CBAO009-9,51.459707795,-3.186403789,197,
CBAO009-9,51.459833295,-3.186410889,198,
CBAO009-9,51.459877195,-3.186416089,199,
CBAO009-9,51.459913995,-3.186384589,200,
CBAO009-9,51.460073595,-3.186441389,201,
CBAO009-9,51.460222895,-3.186507989,202,
CBAO009-9,51.460358063,-3.186579688,203,
CBAO009-9,51.460358063,-3.186579688,204,
CBAO009-9,51.460511895,-3.186661289,205,
CBAO009-9,51.460834295,-3.186821589,206,
CBAO009-9,51.460973595,-3.186871489,207,
CBAO009-9,51.461129795,-3.186918389,208,
CBAO009-9,51.461347795,-3.186966689,209,
CBAO009-9,51.461407395,-3.187022989,210,
CBAO009-9,51.461502895,-3.187052189,211,
CBAO009-9,51.461534295,-3.187067389,212,
CBAO009-9,51.461621695,-3.187133789,213,
CBAO009-9,51.461641695,-3.187206789,214,
CBAO009-9,51.461675995,-3.187264389,215,
CBAO009-9,51.461697495,-3.187285289,216,
CBAO009-9,51.461745195,-3.187307489,217,
CBAO009-9,51.461761095,-3.187305789,218,
CBAO009-9,51.461794795,-3.187302189,219,
CBAO009-9,51.461840195,-3.187269989,220,
CBAO009-9,51.461880795,-3.187203589,221,
CBAO009-9,51.461895595,-3.187156189,222,
CBAO009-9,51.461904395,-3.187106689,223,
CBAO009-9,51.461902495,-3.187050489,224,
CBAO009-9,51.461928395,-3.186940489,225,
CBAO009-9,51.461940095,-3.186881889,226,
CBAO009-9,51.461954295,-3.186798289,227,
CBAO009-9,51.462005595,-3.186503189,228,
CBAO009-9,51.461991195,-3.186391789,229,
CBAO009-9,51.462079495,-3.185951089,230,
CBAO009-9,51.462086695,-3.185911289,231,
CBAO009-9,51.462097395,-3.185858689,232,
CBAO009-9,51.462109295,-3.185798189,233,
CBAO009-9,51.462165695,-3.185825889,234,
CBAO009-9,51.462191495,-3.185838489,235,
CBAO009-9,51.462783343,-3.186126919,236,
CBAO009-9,51.462783343,-3.186126919,237,
CBAO009-9,51.463649795,-3.186549189,238,
CBAO009-9,51.464836895,-3.187129589,239,
CBAO009-9,51.464967295,-3.187193889,240,
CBAO009-9,51.465194172,-3.187305828,241,
CBAO009-9,51.465194172,-3.187305828,242,
CBAO009-9,51.466370914,-3.187886439,243,
CBAO009-9,51.466370914,-3.187886439,244,
CBAO009-9,51.467084595,-3.188238589,245,
CBAO009-9,51.467643695,-3.188530189,246,
CBAO009-9,51.467698509,-3.188558267,247,
CBAO009-9,51.467698509,-3.188558267,248,
CBAO009-9,51.468174495,-3.188802089,249,
CBAO009-9,51.468193795,-3.188812089,250,
CBAO009-9,51.468217695,-3.188823789,251,
CBAO009-9,51.468241595,-3.188835489,252,
CBAO009-9,51.468410095,-3.188917989,253,
CBAO009-9,51.468508695,-3.188903989,254,
CBAO009-9,51.468607495,-3.188731989,255,
CBAO009-9,51.468620295,-3.188709689,256,
CBAO009-9,51.468765495,-3.188445289,257,
CBAO009-9,51.468777826,-3.188425059,258,
CBAO009-9,51.468777826,-3.188425059,259,
CBAO009-9,51.469052195,-3.187974889,260,
CBAO009-9,51.469532295,-3.187186989,261,
CBAO009-9,51.469889195,-3.186603589,262,
CBAO009-9,51.469929895,-3.186536489,263,
CBAO009-9,51.469953095,-3.186496089,264,
CBAO009-9,51.469976895,-3.186456689,265,
CBAO009-9,51.470112595,-3.186223589,266,
CBAO009-9,51.470296295,-3.185915889,267,
CBAO009-9,51.470330495,-3.185858689,268,
CBAO009-9,51.470351695,-3.185822689,269,
CBAO009-9,51.470595241,-3.185418106,270,
CBAO009-9,51.470595241,-3.185418106,271,
CBAO009-9,51.471089695,-3.184596689,272,
CBAO009-9,51.471491595,-3.183908589,273,
CBAO009-9,51.471555695,-3.183804189,274,
CBAO009-9,51.471569495,-3.183781689,275,
CBAO009-9,51.471919995,-3.183208989,276,
CBAO009-9,51.472057295,-3.182975289,277,
CBAO009-9,51.472105595,-3.182866989,278,
CBAO009-9,51.472134695,-3.182737389,279,
CBAO009-9,51.472145395,-3.182628789,280,
CBAO009-9,51.472148595,-3.182596089,281,
CBAO009-9,51.472150395,-3.182547889,282,
CBAO009-9,51.472161295,-3.182306389,283,
CBAO009-9,51.472170995,-3.182099189,284,
CBAO009-9,51.472211495,-3.182047489,285,
CBAO009-9,51.472251695,-3.181028389,286,
CBAO009-9,51.472227295,-3.180893689,287,
CBAO009-9,51.472267495,-3.180721089,288,
CBAO009-9,51.472316995,-3.180528489,289,
CBAO009-9,51.472369395,-3.180323089,290,
CBAO009-9,51.472459295,-3.179985289,291,
CBAO009-9,51.472494095,-3.179886789,292,
CBAO009-9,51.472551695,-3.179751989,293,
CBAO009-9,51.472619595,-3.179609289,294,
CBAO009-9,51.472781795,-3.179369789,295,
CBAO009-9,51.472853995,-3.179290189,296,
CBAO009-9,51.472903295,-3.179235789,297,
CBAO009-9,51.473032495,-3.179093189,298,
CBAO009-9,51.473344795,-3.178748689,299,
CBAO009-9,51.473448495,-3.178634189,300,
CBAO009-9,51.474036395,-3.178002889,301,
CBAO009-9,51.474145895,-3.177896489,302,
CBAO009-9,51.474200195,-3.177812489,303,
CBAO009-9,51.474237895,-3.177741089,304,
CBAO009-9,51.474288695,-3.177633489,305,
CBAO009-9,51.474312495,-3.177576789,306,
CBAO009-9,51.474335395,-3.177512689,307,
CBAO009-9,51.474353495,-3.177451089,308,
CBAO009-9,51.474367595,-3.177401089,309,
CBAO009-9,51.474373595,-3.177380789,310,
CBAO009-9,51.474433595,-3.177258989,311,
CBAO009-9,51.474576095,-3.177344889,312,
CBAO009-9,51.474617995,-3.177370089,313,
CBAO009-9,51.474659995,-3.177321989,314,
CBAO009-9,51.474692895,-3.177341289,315,
CBAO009-9,51.474790095,-3.177398789,316,
CBAO009-9,51.474827895,-3.177416089,317,
CBAO009-9,51.474871495,-3.177432489,318,
CBAO009-9,51.474924795,-3.177447289,319,
CBAO009-9,51.474952495,-3.177453889,320,
CBAO009-9,51.474982495,-3.177454089,321,
CBAO009-9,51.475011595,-3.177446789,322,
CBAO009-9,51.475112795,-3.177412289,323,
CBAO009-9,51.475349995,-3.177324989,324,
CBAO009-9,51.475516295,-3.177261889,325,
CBAO009-9,51.476015095,-3.177107889,326,
CBAO009-9,51.476075295,-3.177083089,327,
CBAO009-9,51.476136695,-3.177050389,328,
CBAO009-9,51.476186195,-3.177022589,329,
CBAO009-9,51.476374695,-3.176901189,330,
CBAO009-9,51.476400695,-3.176878189,331,
CBAO009-9,51.476422495,-3.176850289,332,
CBAO009-9,51.476438695,-3.176821589,333,
CBAO009-9,51.476453795,-3.176787189,334,
CBAO009-9,51.476478595,-3.176723989,335,
CBAO009-9,51.476488595,-3.176705389,336,
CBAO009-9,51.476542795,-3.176646989,337,
CBAO009-9,51.476608395,-3.176590589,338,
CBAO009-9,51.476734595,-3.176513289,339,
CBAO009-9,51.476764295,-3.176442189,340,
CBAO009-9,51.476780695,-3.176402789,341,
CBAO009-9,51.476813395,-3.176329489,342,
CBAO009-9,51.476861895,-3.176233989,343,
CBAO009-9,51.476899495,-3.176169289,344,
CBAO009-9,51.476930295,-3.176124989,345,
CBAO009-9,51.476959195,-3.176090489,346,
CBAO009-9,51.477015295,-3.176036889,347,
CBAO009-9,51.477080695,-3.175984289,348,
CBAO009-9,51.477145795,-3.175937389,349,
CBAO009-9,51.477219795,-3.175896289,350,
CBAO009-9,51.477249495,-3.175880389,351,
CBAO009-9,51.477271995,-3.175857989,352,
CBAO009-9,51.477289195,-3.175832889,353,
CBAO009-9,51.477303495,-3.175800389,354,
CBAO009-9,51.477316695,-3.175772089,355,
CBAO009-9,51.477378295,-3.175639489,356,
CBAO009-9,51.477547895,-3.175274589,357,
CBAO009-9,51.477680495,-3.175000189,358,
CBAO009-9,51.477697095,-3.174923189,359,
CBAO009-9,51.477693295,-3.174873489,360,
CBAO009-9,51.477687895,-3.174825789,361,
CBAO009-9,51.477681795,-3.174799489,362,
CBAO009-9,51.477666795,-3.174764089,363,
CBAO009-9,51.477637895,-3.174720889,364,
CBAO009-9,51.477602495,-3.174680089,365,
CBAO009-9,51.477567895,-3.174666989,366,
CBAO009-9,51.477543995,-3.174648289,367,
CBAO009-9,51.477533746,-3.174636703,368,
CBAO009-9,51.477533746,-3.174636703,369,
CBAO009-9,51.477525595,-3.174627489,370,
CBAO009-9,51.477433495,-3.174514589,371,
CBAO009-9,51.477313695,-3.174364189,372,
CBAO009-9,51.477261495,-3.174333789,373,
CBAO009-9,51.477206795,-3.174270089,374,
CBAO009-9,51.477181695,-3.174238789,375,
CBAO009-9,51.477145795,-3.174212189,376,
CBAO009-9,51.477101895,-3.174163889,377,
CBAO009-9,51.477042395,-3.174105389,378,
CBAO009-9,51.476968995,-3.174272789,379,
CBAO009-9,51.476950595,-3.174322289,380,
CBAO009-9,51.476929595,-3.174384789,381,
CBAO009-9,51.476890995,-3.174503289,382,
CBAO009-9,51.476795895,-3.174830689,383,
CBAO009-9,51.476780695,-3.174887789,384,
CBAO009-9,51.476711595,-3.175146623,385,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481279422,-3.172334478,0,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481344695,-3.172399389,1,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481418895,-3.172520289,2,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481507695,-3.172621489,3,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481531295,-3.172642489,4,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481554095,-3.172646289,5,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481580495,-3.172640389,6,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481604295,-3.172620189,7,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481623495,-3.172593189,8,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481642395,-3.172541789,9,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481671695,-3.172444789,10,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481775095,-3.172109089,11,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481803095,-3.172015289,12,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481809695,-3.171991689,13,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481854195,-3.171845789,14,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481876295,-3.171770089,15,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481935295,-3.171568389,16,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482028195,-3.171244689,17,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482043795,-3.171191789,18,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482059495,-3.171138789,19,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482085595,-3.171050889,20,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482104095,-3.170988589,21,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482125895,-3.171000789,22,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482198595,-3.171040989,23,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482244595,-3.171066789,24,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482514495,-3.171217489,25,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482600395,-3.171267789,26,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482720595,-3.171333089,27,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482781395,-3.171362689,28,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482842195,-3.171411289,29,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482932295,-3.171444089,30,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482958895,-3.171454489,31,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482996495,-3.171464989,32,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483063595,-3.171481189,33,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483078695,-3.171466589,34,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483091395,-3.171396989,35,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,36,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483260595,-3.171269989,37,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483218095,-3.171141989,38,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483197195,-3.171066289,39,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483176095,-3.170962289,40,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483161795,-3.170844189,41,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483150995,-3.170719789,42,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483144495,-3.170546489,43,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483140595,-3.170355089,44,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483145495,-3.170210189,45,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483159195,-3.170010689,46,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483175795,-3.169860989,47,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483196595,-3.169722289,48,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483228395,-3.169575589,49,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483257195,-3.169466889,50,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483282995,-3.169379289,51,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483329595,-3.169241089,52,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483393495,-3.169071689,53,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483486695,-3.168839289,54,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483649995,-3.168461689,55,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483669195,-3.168416889,56,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483687695,-3.168371589,57,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483760095,-3.168199189,58,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483830795,-3.168087089,59,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483902495,-3.167918189,60,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483930995,-3.167850289,61,
CBAO009-1-2,51.484062895,-3.167536789,62,
CBAO009-1-2,51.484278495,-3.167029089,63,
CBAO009-1-2,51.484353595,-3.166847189,64,
CBAO009-1-2,51.484371495,-3.166801989,65,
CBAO009-1-2,51.484471295,-3.166526089,66,
CBAO009-1-2,51.484509995,-3.166414589,67,
CBAO009-1-2,51.484666695,-3.165952789,68,
CBAO009-1-2,51.484690395,-3.165886189,69,
CBAO009-1-2,51.48474654,-3.165725931,70,
CBAO009-1-2,51.48474654,-3.165725931,71,
CBAO009-1-2,51.484783095,-3.165621589,72,
CBAO009-1-2,51.484891395,-3.165302389,73,
CBAO009-1-2,51.484902695,-3.165272689,74,
CBAO009-1-2,51.484918295,-3.165230089,75,
CBAO009-1-2,51.484972395,-3.165088189,76,
CBAO009-1-2,51.485003995,-3.165156889,77,
CBAO009-1-2,51.485031695,-3.165192189,78,
CBAO009-1-2,51.485110095,-3.165268889,79,
CBAO009-1-2,51.485169695,-3.165318989,80,
CBAO009-1-2,51.485337695,-3.165466689,81,
CBAO009-1-2,51.485371695,-3.165493789,82,
CBAO009-1-2,51.485407395,-3.165477089,83,
CBAO009-1-2,51.485433695,-3.165505789,84,
CBAO009-1-2,51.485501295,-3.165575089,85,
CBAO009-1-2,51.485604495,-3.165676289,86,
CBAO009-1-2,51.485695695,-3.165753089,87,
CBAO009-1-2,51.485790495,-3.165828189,88,
CBAO009-1-2,51.485847395,-3.165872389,89,
CBAO009-1-2,51.486004995,-3.165987289,90,
CBAO009-1-2,51.486186595,-3.166112789,91,
CBAO009-1-2,51.486289595,-3.166185489,92,
CBAO009-1-2,51.486443995,-3.166286689,93,
CBAO009-1-2,51.486616495,-3.166391689,94,
CBAO009-1-2,51.486641395,-3.166404189,95,
CBAO009-1-2,51.486692895,-3.166422489,96,
CBAO009-1-2,51.486733595,-3.166437489,97,
CBAO009-1-2,51.486890295,-3.166515689,98,
CBAO009-1-2,51.487037195,-3.166596389,99,
CBAO009-1-2,51.487095395,-3.166628089,100,
CBAO009-1-2,51.487158795,-3.166662689,101,
CBAO009-1-2,51.487272895,-3.166719489,102,
CBAO009-1-2,51.487436537,-3.166826109,103,
CBAO009-1-2,51.487436537,-3.166826109,104,
CBAO009-1-2,51.487466895,-3.166845889,105,
CBAO009-1-2,51.487494195,-3.166866489,106,
CBAO009-1-2,51.487646595,-3.166981189,107,
CBAO009-1-2,51.487830395,-3.167155489,108,
CBAO009-1-2,51.487868895,-3.167186789,109,
CBAO009-1-2,51.487990695,-3.167298989,110,
CBAO009-1-2,51.488096595,-3.167398089,111,
CBAO009-1-2,51.488190795,-3.167488189,112,
CBAO009-1-2,51.488263195,-3.167559189,113,
CBAO009-1-2,51.488348295,-3.167635489,114,
CBAO009-1-2,51.488421895,-3.167707689,115,
CBAO009-1-2,51.488587895,-3.167868689,116,
CBAO009-1-2,51.488711795,-3.167998289,117,
CBAO009-1-2,51.488810395,-3.168094589,118,
CBAO009-1-2,51.488921995,-3.168191089,119,
CBAO009-1-2,51.488960495,-3.168228989,120,
CBAO009-1-2,51.489117295,-3.168379489,121,
CBAO009-1-2,51.489269695,-3.168538189,122,
CBAO009-1-2,51.489429595,-3.168711689,123,
CBAO009-1-2,51.489515995,-3.168808789,124,
CBAO009-1-2,51.489570095,-3.168870489,125,
CBAO009-1-2,51.489622495,-3.168933089,126,
CBAO009-1-2,51.489667195,-3.169000389,127,
CBAO009-1-2,51.490004895,-3.169582789,128,
CBAO009-1-2,51.490052719,-3.169657168,129,
CBAO009-1-2,51.490052719,-3.169657168,130,
CBAO009-1-2,51.490079095,-3.169698189,131,
CBAO009-1-2,51.490194895,-3.169878889,132,
CBAO009-1-2,51.490295995,-3.170004089,133,
CBAO009-1-2,51.490384795,-3.170087689,134,
CBAO009-1-2,51.490491395,-3.170165189,135,
CBAO009-1-2,51.491026095,-3.170570489,136,
CBAO009-1-2,51.491374495,-3.170828389,137,
CBAO009-1-2,51.491521495,-3.170933589,138,
CBAO009-1-2,51.491918035,-3.171229354,139,
CBAO009-1-2,51.491918035,-3.171229354,140,
CBAO009-1-2,51.491993295,-3.171285489,141,
CBAO009-1-2,51.492363695,-3.171553589,142,
CBAO009-1-2,51.492400095,-3.171579989,143,
CBAO009-1-2,51.492437895,-3.171608889,144,
CBAO009-1-2,51.492526095,-3.171672989,145,
CBAO009-1-2,51.492591595,-3.171804289,146,
CBAO009-1-2,51.492679195,-3.171978689,147,
CBAO009-1-2,51.492691195,-3.172008989,148,
CBAO009-1-2,51.492697295,-3.172023389,149,
CBAO009-1-2,51.493095795,-3.172957289,150,
CBAO009-1-2,51.493222795,-3.173240989,151,
CBAO009-1-2,51.493577595,-3.174072189,152,
CBAO009-1-2,51.493703495,-3.174356289,153,
CBAO009-1-2,51.493763995,-3.174495089,154,
CBAO009-1-2,51.493961095,-3.174930789,155,
CBAO009-1-2,51.494134695,-3.175333289,156,
CBAO009-1-2,51.494302095,-3.175723789,157,
CBAO009-1-2,51.494348295,-3.175834289,158,
CBAO009-1-2,51.494494695,-3.176182389,159,
CBAO009-1-2,51.494543695,-3.176297389,160,
CBAO009-1-2,51.494613295,-3.176458589,161,
CBAO009-1-2,51.494629495,-3.176494289,162,
CBAO009-1-2,51.494644795,-3.176529189,163,
CBAO009-1-2,51.494673095,-3.176593589,164,
CBAO009-1-2,51.494720634,-3.176703167,165,
CBAO009-1-2,51.494720634,-3.176703167,166,
CBAO009-1-2,51.494806195,-3.176900389,167,
CBAO009-1-2,51.494875895,-3.177059489,168,
CBAO009-1-2,51.494986195,-3.177308289,169,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495133195,-3.177647289,170,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495287795,-3.177995089,171,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495335295,-3.178101189,172,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495415395,-3.178279889,173,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495459495,-3.178378589,174,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495477495,-3.178418289,175,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495533195,-3.178547189,176,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495575595,-3.178646589,177,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495591495,-3.178683589,178,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495675595,-3.178877589,179,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495701695,-3.178938289,180,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495789595,-3.179145789,181,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495816036,-3.179206562,182,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495816036,-3.179206562,183,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495847895,-3.179279789,184,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495917495,-3.179451989,185,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495924895,-3.179469589,186,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495927695,-3.179476289,187,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495936495,-3.179496589,188,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495947995,-3.179522989,189,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495992195,-3.179626389,190,
CBAO009-1-2,51.496038495,-3.179733289,191,
CBAO009-1-2,51.496053795,-3.179768989,192,
CBAO009-1-2,51.496062895,-3.179790389,193,
CBAO009-1-2,51.496072095,-3.179811789,194,
CBAO009-1-2,51.496138395,-3.179966489,195,
CBAO009-1-2,51.496316595,-3.180374789,196,
CBAO009-1-2,51.496636495,-3.181109289,197,
CBAO009-1-2,51.496824395,-3.181542189,198,
CBAO009-1-2,51.496948595,-3.181833189,199,
CBAO009-1-2,51.497007495,-3.181959589,200,
CBAO009-1-2,51.497118895,-3.182153389,201,
CBAO009-1-2,51.497168695,-3.182239089,202,
CBAO009-1-2,51.497258895,-3.182400389,203,
CBAO009-1-2,51.497340295,-3.182533689,204,
CBAO009-1-2,51.497449495,-3.182694889,205,
CBAO009-1-2,51.497493319,-3.182753178,206,
CBAO009-1-2,51.497493319,-3.182753178,207,
CBAO009-1-2,51.497634895,-3.182941489,208,
CBAO009-1-2,51.497811095,-3.183175989,209,
CBAO009-1-2,51.497998395,-3.183427189,210,
CBAO009-1-2,51.498069295,-3.183521689,211,
CBAO009-1-2,51.498188795,-3.183680389,212,
CBAO009-1-2,51.498307395,-3.183839889,213,
CBAO009-1-2,51.498541495,-3.184148789,214,
CBAO009-1-2,51.498577095,-3.184197989,215,
CBAO009-1-2,51.498601395,-3.184231089,216,
CBAO009-1-2,51.498701895,-3.184377989,217,
CBAO009-1-2,51.498778195,-3.184489789,218,
CBAO009-1-2,51.498799995,-3.184522489,219,
CBAO009-1-2,51.498808795,-3.184535389,220,
CBAO009-1-2,51.498942595,-3.184737489,221,
CBAO009-1-2,51.498985625,-3.184798291,222,
CBAO009-1-2,51.498985625,-3.184798291,223,
CBAO009-1-2,51.499077695,-3.184928389,224,
CBAO009-1-2,51.499264195,-3.185186589,225,
CBAO009-1-2,51.499392895,-3.185366389,226,
CBAO009-1-2,51.499646995,-3.185740689,227,
CBAO009-1-2,51.499753495,-3.185908189,228,
CBAO009-1-2,51.500106395,-3.186478889,229,
CBAO009-1-2,51.500155695,-3.186560189,230,
CBAO009-1-2,51.500472795,-3.187077489,231,
CBAO009-1-2,51.500596773,-3.187289732,232,
CBAO009-1-2,51.500596773,-3.187289732,233,
CBAO009-1-2,51.500729695,-3.187517289,234,
CBAO009-1-2,51.500750295,-3.187552489,235,
CBAO009-1-2,51.500769995,-3.187583889,236,
CBAO009-1-2,51.501116995,-3.188136089,237,
CBAO009-1-2,51.501172095,-3.188223589,238,
CBAO009-1-2,51.501254495,-3.188354489,239,
CBAO009-1-2,51.501670895,-3.189021489,240,
CBAO009-1-2,51.501679995,-3.189035889,241,
CBAO009-1-2,51.501701795,-3.189070289,242,
CBAO009-1-2,51.501724895,-3.189107189,243,
CBAO009-1-2,51.501732495,-3.189119189,244,
CBAO009-1-2,51.502074695,-3.189633889,245,
CBAO009-1-2,51.502366095,-3.190079889,246,
CBAO009-1-2,51.502445395,-3.190198489,247,
CBAO009-1-2,51.502550881,-3.190362105,248,
CBAO009-1-2,51.502550881,-3.190362105,249,
CBAO009-1-2,51.502753695,-3.190676689,250,
CBAO009-1-2,51.502899795,-3.190914889,251,
CBAO009-1-2,51.502956195,-3.191010189,252,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503027195,-3.191133989,253,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503070895,-3.191221189,254,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503143795,-3.191384689,255,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503246095,-3.191624089,256,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503338895,-3.191875689,257,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503351395,-3.191909489,258,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503362795,-3.191941889,259,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503384295,-3.192003189,260,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503440495,-3.192188289,261,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503485095,-3.192339289,262,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503538395,-3.192534889,263,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503570395,-3.192671589,264,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503630195,-3.192950789,265,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503658395,-3.193109689,266,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503682295,-3.193288989,267,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503701695,-3.193493089,268,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503716995,-3.193687389,269,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503747995,-3.194189389,270,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503750395,-3.194228889,271,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503758395,-3.194356889,272,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503762195,-3.194435389,273,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503768595,-3.194540989,274,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503779195,-3.194676089,275,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503788695,-3.194748689,276,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503809595,-3.194855389,277,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503847895,-3.195003489,278,
CBAO009-1-2,51.50387091,-3.195081236,279,
CBAO009-1-2,51.50387091,-3.195081236,280,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503992295,-3.195491289,281,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504048695,-3.195684489,282,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504181095,-3.196138989,283,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504314295,-3.196583089,284,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504399246,-3.196866879,285,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504399246,-3.196866879,286,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504464295,-3.197084189,287,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504486995,-3.197160089,288,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504492295,-3.197260489,289,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504531995,-3.197399089,290,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504536595,-3.197442889,291,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504536895,-3.197492489,292,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504531695,-3.197541089,293,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504512795,-3.197683689,294,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504453895,-3.197783389,295,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504383295,-3.197918489,296,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504345395,-3.197985189,297,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504308195,-3.198061189,298,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504274295,-3.198147589,299,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504247495,-3.198236089,300,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504231195,-3.198317189,301,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504224395,-3.198397889,302,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504224595,-3.198450189,303,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504226295,-3.198528289,304,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504230795,-3.198567989,305,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504240495,-3.198617589,306,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504262695,-3.198701789,307,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504282795,-3.198757289,308,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504310095,-3.198817689,309,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504329795,-3.198856889,310,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504355595,-3.198891689,311,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504385695,-3.198918989,312,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504417095,-3.198937089,313,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504578595,-3.198997289,314,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504630695,-3.199016789,315,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504674195,-3.199028389,316,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504725895,-3.199029289,317,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504831595,-3.198990489,318,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504925395,-3.198954589,319,
CBAO009-1-2,51.505000195,-3.198921289,320,
CBAO009-1-2,51.505105995,-3.198914189,321,
CBAO009-1-2,51.505145895,-3.198908489,322,
CBAO009-1-2,51.505175995,-3.198908789,323,
CBAO009-1-2,51.505221295,-3.198911189,324,
CBAO009-1-2,51.505260295,-3.198919289,325,
CBAO009-1-2,51.505298695,-3.198933489,326,
CBAO009-1-2,51.505323595,-3.198947689,327,
CBAO009-1-2,51.505335895,-3.198978989,328,
CBAO009-1-2,51.505550095,-3.199083489,329,
CBAO009-1-2,51.505748295,-3.199185889,330,
CBAO009-1-2,51.506181495,-3.199403889,331,
CBAO009-1-2,51.506525795,-3.199576489,332,
CBAO009-1-2,51.506665095,-3.199638989,333,
CBAO009-1-2,51.506893595,-3.199681589,334,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507086595,-3.199787589,335,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507170295,-3.199838289,336,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507265395,-3.199903389,337,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507363695,-3.199978889,338,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507432195,-3.200037489,339,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507526095,-3.200123189,340,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507673595,-3.200262389,341,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507725195,-3.200317989,342,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507783995,-3.200315189,343,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507834095,-3.200369989,344,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507865495,-3.200402389,345,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507900895,-3.200422989,346,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507926695,-3.200435589,347,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507939595,-3.200441789,348,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507971495,-3.200450689,349,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507995595,-3.200451089,350,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508068595,-3.200435989,351,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508112695,-3.200417589,352,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508156795,-3.200388689,353,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508212595,-3.200278689,354,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508300195,-3.200135389,355,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508350895,-3.200039889,356,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508445995,-3.199868789,357,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508490895,-3.199801189,358,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508516595,-3.199772089,359,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508540595,-3.199748389,360,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508570895,-3.199726689,361,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508615695,-3.199707089,362,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508659895,-3.199703389,363,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508721395,-3.199662589,364,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508910995,-3.199668689,365,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509006107,-3.199671031,366,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509006107,-3.199671031,367,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509162795,-3.199674889,368,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509679195,-3.199686789,369,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509700095,-3.199686289,370,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509754195,-3.199688089,371,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509814195,-3.199689489,372,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509914895,-3.199688189,373,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509906595,-3.199474389,374,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509904595,-3.199423289,375,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509903495,-3.199397989,376,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509867295,-3.198570189,377,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509865795,-3.198503889,378,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509823895,-3.197542889,379,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509811495,-3.197223289,380,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509768195,-3.196451489,381,
CBAO009-1-2,51.50973827,-3.195915239,382,
CBAO009-1-2,51.50973827,-3.195915239,383,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509713895,-3.195478489,384,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509607095,-3.193612489,385,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509647195,-3.193594489,386,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509669295,-3.193565889,387,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509694495,-3.193521089,388,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509709695,-3.193465889,389,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509715795,-3.193389389,390,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509706295,-3.193351289,391,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509689595,-3.193302389,392,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509664795,-3.193263389,393,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509633995,-3.193237589,394,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509580295,-3.193229489,395,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509571995,-3.193072489,396,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509562395,-3.192902189,397,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509555695,-3.192823989,398,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509542995,-3.192723589,399,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509526695,-3.192648389,400,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509508495,-3.192584389,401,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509472795,-3.192514289,402,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509428095,-3.192452289,403,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509383695,-3.192406689,404,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509340995,-3.192368789,405,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509280695,-3.192340489,406,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509242295,-3.192333489,407,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509209595,-3.192330789,408,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509057595,-3.192336489,409,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508905295,-3.192352489,410,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508672895,-3.192376789,411,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508636995,-3.192374989,412,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508614795,-3.192353089,413,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508601995,-3.192317789,414,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508607095,-3.192190889,415,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508589895,-3.191993089,416,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508573095,-3.191814689,417,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508568995,-3.191768389,418,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508560495,-3.191667389,419,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508526895,-3.191533989,420,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508521195,-3.191400989,421,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508513152,-3.19129352,422,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508513152,-3.19129352,423,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508512595,-3.191286089,424,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508498195,-3.191094189,425,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508479395,-3.190875389,426,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508462195,-3.190711989,427,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508391895,-3.189956089,428,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508387395,-3.189907589,429,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508381295,-3.189843289,430,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508345395,-3.189459989,431,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508339395,-3.189395489,432,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508334095,-3.189338789,433,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508328895,-3.189283489,434,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508301495,-3.188990589,435,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508240495,-3.188338989,436,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508224595,-3.188309389,437,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508212895,-3.188254889,438,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508191395,-3.188204089,439,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508152295,-3.188157689,440,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508113195,-3.188135789,441,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508036895,-3.188133389,442,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507601995,-3.188236589,443,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507589386,-3.188239583,444,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507589386,-3.188239583,445,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507404495,-3.188283489,446,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507299195,-3.188270589,447,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507044395,-3.188326489,448,
CBAO009-1-2,51.506812795,-3.188385189,449,
CBAO009-1-2,51.506769995,-3.188424489,450,
CBAO009-1-2,51.506327395,-3.188522689,451,
CBAO009-1-2,51.506315195,-3.188525489,452,
CBAO009-1-2,51.506245946,-3.18853754,453,
CBAO009-3,51.481279422,-3.172334478,0,
CBAO009-3,51.481344695,-3.172399389,1,
CBAO009-3,51.481418895,-3.172520289,2,
CBAO009-3,51.481507695,-3.172621489,3,
CBAO009-3,51.481531295,-3.172642489,4,
CBAO009-3,51.481554095,-3.172646289,5,
CBAO009-3,51.481580495,-3.172640389,6,
CBAO009-3,51.481604295,-3.172620189,7,
CBAO009-3,51.481623495,-3.172593189,8,
CBAO009-3,51.481642395,-3.172541789,9,
CBAO009-3,51.481671695,-3.172444789,10,
CBAO009-3,51.481775095,-3.172109089,11,
CBAO009-3,51.481803095,-3.172015289,12,
CBAO009-3,51.481809695,-3.171991689,13,
CBAO009-3,51.481854195,-3.171845789,14,
CBAO009-3,51.481876295,-3.171770089,15,
CBAO009-3,51.481935295,-3.171568389,16,
CBAO009-3,51.482028195,-3.171244689,17,
CBAO009-3,51.482043795,-3.171191789,18,
CBAO009-3,51.482059495,-3.171138789,19,
CBAO009-3,51.482085595,-3.171050889,20,
CBAO009-3,51.482104095,-3.170988589,21,
CBAO009-3,51.482125895,-3.171000789,22,
CBAO009-3,51.482198595,-3.171040989,23,
CBAO009-3,51.482244595,-3.171066789,24,
CBAO009-3,51.482514495,-3.171217489,25,
CBAO009-3,51.482600395,-3.171267789,26,
CBAO009-3,51.482720595,-3.171333089,27,
CBAO009-3,51.482781395,-3.171362689,28,
CBAO009-3,51.482842195,-3.171411289,29,
CBAO009-3,51.482932295,-3.171444089,30,
CBAO009-3,51.482958895,-3.171454489,31,
CBAO009-3,51.482996495,-3.171464989,32,
CBAO009-3,51.483063595,-3.171481189,33,
CBAO009-3,51.483078695,-3.171466589,34,
CBAO009-3,51.483091395,-3.171396989,35,
CBAO009-3,51.483153095,-3.171353189,36,
CBAO009-3,51.483260595,-3.171269989,37,
CBAO009-3,51.483218095,-3.171141989,38,
CBAO009-3,51.483197195,-3.171066289,39,
CBAO009-3,51.483176095,-3.170962289,40,
CBAO009-3,51.483161795,-3.170844189,41,
CBAO009-3,51.483150995,-3.170719789,42,
CBAO009-3,51.483144495,-3.170546489,43,
CBAO009-3,51.483140595,-3.170355089,44,
CBAO009-3,51.483145495,-3.170210189,45,
CBAO009-3,51.483159195,-3.170010689,46,
CBAO009-3,51.483175795,-3.169860989,47,
CBAO009-3,51.483196595,-3.169722289,48,
CBAO009-3,51.483228395,-3.169575589,49,
CBAO009-3,51.483257195,-3.169466889,50,
CBAO009-3,51.483282995,-3.169379289,51,
CBAO009-3,51.483329595,-3.169241089,52,
CBAO009-3,51.483393495,-3.169071689,53,
CBAO009-3,51.483486695,-3.168839289,54,
CBAO009-3,51.483649995,-3.168461689,55,
CBAO009-3,51.483669195,-3.168416889,56,
CBAO009-3,51.483687695,-3.168371589,57,
CBAO009-3,51.483760095,-3.168199189,58,
CBAO009-3,51.483830795,-3.168087089,59,
CBAO009-3,51.483902495,-3.167918189,60,
CBAO009-3,51.483930995,-3.167850289,61,
CBAO009-3,51.484062895,-3.167536789,62,
CBAO009-3,51.484278495,-3.167029089,63,
CBAO009-3,51.484353595,-3.166847189,64,
CBAO009-3,51.484371495,-3.166801989,65,
CBAO009-3,51.484471295,-3.166526089,66,
CBAO009-3,51.484509995,-3.166414589,67,
CBAO009-3,51.484666695,-3.165952789,68,
CBAO009-3,51.484690395,-3.165886189,69,
CBAO009-3,51.48474654,-3.165725931,70,
CBAO009-3,51.48474654,-3.165725931,71,
CBAO009-3,51.484783095,-3.165621589,72,
CBAO009-3,51.484891395,-3.165302389,73,
CBAO009-3,51.484902695,-3.165272689,74,
CBAO009-3,51.484918295,-3.165230089,75,
CBAO009-3,51.484972395,-3.165088189,76,
CBAO009-3,51.485003995,-3.165156889,77,
CBAO009-3,51.485031695,-3.165192189,78,
CBAO009-3,51.485110095,-3.165268889,79,
CBAO009-3,51.485169695,-3.165318989,80,
CBAO009-3,51.485337695,-3.165466689,81,
CBAO009-3,51.485371695,-3.165493789,82,
CBAO009-3,51.485407395,-3.165477089,83,
CBAO009-3,51.485433695,-3.165505789,84,
CBAO009-3,51.485501295,-3.165575089,85,
CBAO009-3,51.485604495,-3.165676289,86,
CBAO009-3,51.485695695,-3.165753089,87,
CBAO009-3,51.485790495,-3.165828189,88,
CBAO009-3,51.485847395,-3.165872389,89,
CBAO009-3,51.486004995,-3.165987289,90,
CBAO009-3,51.486186595,-3.166112789,91,
CBAO009-3,51.486289595,-3.166185489,92,
CBAO009-3,51.486443995,-3.166286689,93,
CBAO009-3,51.486616495,-3.166391689,94,
CBAO009-3,51.486641395,-3.166404189,95,
CBAO009-3,51.486692895,-3.166422489,96,
CBAO009-3,51.486733595,-3.166437489,97,
CBAO009-3,51.486890295,-3.166515689,98,
CBAO009-3,51.487037195,-3.166596389,99,
CBAO009-3,51.487095395,-3.166628089,100,
CBAO009-3,51.487158795,-3.166662689,101,
CBAO009-3,51.487272895,-3.166719489,102,
CBAO009-3,51.487436537,-3.166826109,103,
CBAO009-3,51.487436537,-3.166826109,104,
CBAO009-3,51.487466895,-3.166845889,105,
CBAO009-3,51.487494195,-3.166866489,106,
CBAO009-3,51.487646595,-3.166981189,107,
CBAO009-3,51.487830395,-3.167155489,108,
CBAO009-3,51.487868895,-3.167186789,109,
CBAO009-3,51.487990695,-3.167298989,110,
CBAO009-3,51.488096595,-3.167398089,111,
CBAO009-3,51.488190795,-3.167488189,112,
CBAO009-3,51.488263195,-3.167559189,113,
CBAO009-3,51.488348295,-3.167635489,114,
CBAO009-3,51.488421895,-3.167707689,115,
CBAO009-3,51.488587895,-3.167868689,116,
CBAO009-3,51.488711795,-3.167998289,117,
CBAO009-3,51.488810395,-3.168094589,118,
CBAO009-3,51.488921995,-3.168191089,119,
CBAO009-3,51.488960495,-3.168228989,120,
CBAO009-3,51.489117295,-3.168379489,121,
CBAO009-3,51.489269695,-3.168538189,122,
CBAO009-3,51.489429595,-3.168711689,123,
CBAO009-3,51.489515995,-3.168808789,124,
CBAO009-3,51.489570095,-3.168870489,125,
CBAO009-3,51.489622495,-3.168933089,126,
CBAO009-3,51.489667195,-3.169000389,127,
CBAO009-3,51.490004895,-3.169582789,128,
CBAO009-3,51.490052719,-3.169657168,129,
CBAO009-3,51.490052719,-3.169657168,130,
CBAO009-3,51.490079095,-3.169698189,131,
CBAO009-3,51.490194895,-3.169878889,132,
CBAO009-3,51.490295995,-3.170004089,133,
CBAO009-3,51.490384795,-3.170087689,134,
CBAO009-3,51.490491395,-3.170165189,135,
CBAO009-3,51.491026095,-3.170570489,136,
CBAO009-3,51.491374495,-3.170828389,137,
CBAO009-3,51.491521495,-3.170933589,138,
CBAO009-3,51.491918035,-3.171229354,139,
CBAO009-3,51.491918035,-3.171229354,140,
CBAO009-3,51.491993295,-3.171285489,141,
CBAO009-3,51.492363695,-3.171553589,142,
CBAO009-3,51.492400095,-3.171579989,143,
CBAO009-3,51.492437895,-3.171608889,144,
CBAO009-3,51.492526095,-3.171672989,145,
CBAO009-3,51.492591595,-3.171804289,146,
CBAO009-3,51.492679195,-3.171978689,147,
CBAO009-3,51.492691195,-3.172008989,148,
CBAO009-3,51.492697295,-3.172023389,149,
CBAO009-3,51.493095795,-3.172957289,150,
CBAO009-3,51.493222795,-3.173240989,151,
CBAO009-3,51.493577595,-3.174072189,152,
CBAO009-3,51.493703495,-3.174356289,153,
CBAO009-3,51.493763995,-3.174495089,154,
CBAO009-3,51.493961095,-3.174930789,155,
CBAO009-3,51.494134695,-3.175333289,156,
CBAO009-3,51.494302095,-3.175723789,157,
CBAO009-3,51.494348295,-3.175834289,158,
CBAO009-3,51.494494695,-3.176182389,159,
CBAO009-3,51.494543695,-3.176297389,160,
CBAO009-3,51.494613295,-3.176458589,161,
CBAO009-3,51.494629495,-3.176494289,162,
CBAO009-3,51.494644795,-3.176529189,163,
CBAO009-3,51.494673095,-3.176593589,164,
CBAO009-3,51.494720634,-3.176703167,165,
CBAO009-3,51.494720634,-3.176703167,166,
CBAO009-3,51.494806195,-3.176900389,167,
CBAO009-3,51.494875895,-3.177059489,168,
CBAO009-3,51.494986195,-3.177308289,169,
CBAO009-3,51.495133195,-3.177647289,170,
CBAO009-3,51.495287795,-3.177995089,171,
CBAO009-3,51.495335295,-3.178101189,172,
CBAO009-3,51.495415395,-3.178279889,173,
CBAO009-3,51.495459495,-3.178378589,174,
CBAO009-3,51.495477495,-3.178418289,175,
CBAO009-3,51.495533195,-3.178547189,176,
CBAO009-3,51.495575595,-3.178646589,177,
CBAO009-3,51.495591495,-3.178683589,178,
CBAO009-3,51.495675595,-3.178877589,179,
CBAO009-3,51.495701695,-3.178938289,180,
CBAO009-3,51.495789595,-3.179145789,181,
CBAO009-3,51.495816036,-3.179206562,182,
CBAO009-3,51.495816036,-3.179206562,183,
CBAO009-3,51.495847895,-3.179279789,184,
CBAO009-3,51.495917495,-3.179451989,185,
CBAO009-3,51.495924895,-3.179469589,186,
CBAO009-3,51.495927695,-3.179476289,187,
CBAO009-3,51.495936495,-3.179496589,188,
CBAO009-3,51.495947995,-3.179522989,189,
CBAO009-3,51.495992195,-3.179626389,190,
CBAO009-3,51.496038495,-3.179733289,191,
CBAO009-3,51.496053795,-3.179768989,192,
CBAO009-3,51.496062895,-3.179790389,193,
CBAO009-3,51.496072095,-3.179811789,194,
CBAO009-3,51.496138395,-3.179966489,195,
CBAO009-3,51.496316595,-3.180374789,196,
CBAO009-3,51.496636495,-3.181109289,197,
CBAO009-3,51.496824395,-3.181542189,198,
CBAO009-3,51.496948595,-3.181833189,199,
CBAO009-3,51.497007495,-3.181959589,200,
CBAO009-3,51.497118895,-3.182153389,201,
CBAO009-3,51.497168695,-3.182239089,202,
CBAO009-3,51.497258895,-3.182400389,203,
CBAO009-3,51.497340295,-3.182533689,204,
CBAO009-3,51.497449495,-3.182694889,205,
CBAO009-3,51.497493319,-3.182753178,206,
CBAO009-3,51.497493319,-3.182753178,207,
CBAO009-3,51.497634895,-3.182941489,208,
CBAO009-3,51.497811095,-3.183175989,209,
CBAO009-3,51.497998395,-3.183427189,210,
CBAO009-3,51.498069295,-3.183521689,211,
CBAO009-3,51.498188795,-3.183680389,212,
CBAO009-3,51.498307395,-3.183839889,213,
CBAO009-3,51.498541495,-3.184148789,214,
CBAO009-3,51.498577095,-3.184197989,215,
CBAO009-3,51.498601395,-3.184231089,216,
CBAO009-3,51.498701895,-3.184377989,217,
CBAO009-3,51.498778195,-3.184489789,218,
CBAO009-3,51.498799995,-3.184522489,219,
CBAO009-3,51.498808795,-3.184535389,220,
CBAO009-3,51.498942595,-3.184737489,221,
CBAO009-3,51.498985625,-3.184798291,222,
CBAO009-3,51.498985625,-3.184798291,223,
CBAO009-3,51.499077695,-3.184928389,224,
CBAO009-3,51.499264195,-3.185186589,225,
CBAO009-3,51.499392895,-3.185366389,226,
CBAO009-3,51.499646995,-3.185740689,227,
CBAO009-3,51.499753495,-3.185908189,228,
CBAO009-3,51.500106395,-3.186478889,229,
CBAO009-3,51.500155695,-3.186560189,230,
CBAO009-3,51.500472795,-3.187077489,231,
CBAO009-3,51.500596773,-3.187289732,232,
CBAO009-3,51.500596773,-3.187289732,233,
CBAO009-3,51.500729695,-3.187517289,234,
CBAO009-3,51.500750295,-3.187552489,235,
CBAO009-3,51.500769995,-3.187583889,236,
CBAO009-3,51.501116995,-3.188136089,237,
CBAO009-3,51.501172095,-3.188223589,238,
CBAO009-3,51.501254495,-3.188354489,239,
CBAO009-3,51.501670895,-3.189021489,240,
CBAO009-3,51.501679995,-3.189035889,241,
CBAO009-3,51.501701795,-3.189070289,242,
CBAO009-3,51.501724895,-3.189107189,243,
CBAO009-3,51.501732495,-3.189119189,244,
CBAO009-3,51.502074695,-3.189633889,245,
CBAO009-3,51.502366095,-3.190079889,246,
CBAO009-3,51.502445395,-3.190198489,247,
CBAO009-3,51.502550881,-3.190362105,248,
CBAO009-3,51.502550881,-3.190362105,249,
CBAO009-3,51.502753695,-3.190676689,250,
CBAO009-3,51.502899795,-3.190914889,251,
CBAO009-3,51.502956195,-3.191010189,252,
CBAO009-3,51.503027195,-3.191133989,253,
CBAO009-3,51.503070895,-3.191221189,254,
CBAO009-3,51.503143795,-3.191384689,255,
CBAO009-3,51.503246095,-3.191624089,256,
CBAO009-3,51.503338895,-3.191875689,257,
CBAO009-3,51.503351395,-3.191909489,258,
CBAO009-3,51.503362795,-3.191941889,259,
CBAO009-3,51.503384295,-3.192003189,260,
CBAO009-3,51.503440495,-3.192188289,261,
CBAO009-3,51.503485095,-3.192339289,262,
CBAO009-3,51.503538395,-3.192534889,263,
CBAO009-3,51.503570395,-3.192671589,264,
CBAO009-3,51.503630195,-3.192950789,265,
CBAO009-3,51.503658395,-3.193109689,266,
CBAO009-3,51.503682295,-3.193288989,267,
CBAO009-3,51.503701695,-3.193493089,268,
CBAO009-3,51.503716995,-3.193687389,269,
CBAO009-3,51.503747995,-3.194189389,270,
CBAO009-3,51.503750395,-3.194228889,271,
CBAO009-3,51.503758395,-3.194356889,272,
CBAO009-3,51.503762195,-3.194435389,273,
CBAO009-3,51.503768595,-3.194540989,274,
CBAO009-3,51.503779195,-3.194676089,275,
CBAO009-3,51.503788695,-3.194748689,276,
CBAO009-3,51.503809595,-3.194855389,277,
CBAO009-3,51.503847895,-3.195003489,278,
CBAO009-3,51.50387091,-3.195081236,279,
CBAO009-3,51.50387091,-3.195081236,280,
CBAO009-3,51.503992295,-3.195491289,281,
CBAO009-3,51.504048695,-3.195684489,282,
CBAO009-3,51.504181095,-3.196138989,283,
CBAO009-3,51.504314295,-3.196583089,284,
CBAO009-3,51.504399246,-3.196866879,285,
CBAO009-3,51.504399246,-3.196866879,286,
CBAO009-3,51.504464295,-3.197084189,287,
CBAO009-3,51.504486995,-3.197160089,288,
CBAO009-3,51.504492295,-3.197260489,289,
CBAO009-3,51.504531995,-3.197399089,290,
CBAO009-3,51.504536595,-3.197442889,291,
CBAO009-3,51.504536895,-3.197492489,292,
CBAO009-3,51.504531695,-3.197541089,293,
CBAO009-3,51.504512795,-3.197683689,294,
CBAO009-3,51.504453895,-3.197783389,295,
CBAO009-3,51.504383295,-3.197918489,296,
CBAO009-3,51.504345395,-3.197985189,297,
CBAO009-3,51.504308195,-3.198061189,298,
CBAO009-3,51.504274295,-3.198147589,299,
CBAO009-3,51.504247495,-3.198236089,300,
CBAO009-3,51.504231195,-3.198317189,301,
CBAO009-3,51.504224395,-3.198397889,302,
CBAO009-3,51.504224595,-3.198450189,303,
CBAO009-3,51.504226295,-3.198528289,304,
CBAO009-3,51.504230795,-3.198567989,305,
CBAO009-3,51.504240495,-3.198617589,306,
CBAO009-3,51.504262695,-3.198701789,307,
CBAO009-3,51.504282795,-3.198757289,308,
CBAO009-3,51.504310095,-3.198817689,309,
CBAO009-3,51.504329795,-3.198856889,310,
CBAO009-3,51.504355595,-3.198891689,311,
CBAO009-3,51.504385695,-3.198918989,312,
CBAO009-3,51.504417095,-3.198937089,313,
CBAO009-3,51.504578595,-3.198997289,314,
CBAO009-3,51.504630695,-3.199016789,315,
CBAO009-3,51.504674195,-3.199028389,316,
CBAO009-3,51.504725895,-3.199029289,317,
CBAO009-3,51.504831595,-3.198990489,318,
CBAO009-3,51.504925395,-3.198954589,319,
CBAO009-3,51.505000195,-3.198921289,320,
CBAO009-3,51.505105995,-3.198914189,321,
CBAO009-3,51.505145895,-3.198908489,322,
CBAO009-3,51.505175995,-3.198908789,323,
CBAO009-3,51.505221295,-3.198911189,324,
CBAO009-3,51.505260295,-3.198919289,325,
CBAO009-3,51.505298695,-3.198933489,326,
CBAO009-3,51.505323595,-3.198947689,327,
CBAO009-3,51.505335895,-3.198978989,328,
CBAO009-3,51.505550095,-3.199083489,329,
CBAO009-3,51.505748295,-3.199185889,330,
CBAO009-3,51.506181495,-3.199403889,331,
CBAO009-3,51.506525795,-3.199576489,332,
CBAO009-3,51.506665095,-3.199638989,333,
CBAO009-3,51.506893595,-3.199681589,334,
CBAO009-3,51.507086595,-3.199787589,335,
CBAO009-3,51.507170295,-3.199838289,336,
CBAO009-3,51.507265395,-3.199903389,337,
CBAO009-3,51.507363695,-3.199978889,338,
CBAO009-3,51.507432195,-3.200037489,339,
CBAO009-3,51.507526095,-3.200123189,340,
CBAO009-3,51.507673595,-3.200262389,341,
CBAO009-3,51.507725195,-3.200317989,342,
CBAO009-3,51.507783995,-3.200315189,343,
CBAO009-3,51.507834095,-3.200369989,344,
CBAO009-3,51.507865495,-3.200402389,345,
CBAO009-3,51.507900895,-3.200422989,346,
CBAO009-3,51.507926695,-3.200435589,347,
CBAO009-3,51.507939595,-3.200441789,348,
CBAO009-3,51.507971495,-3.200450689,349,
CBAO009-3,51.507995595,-3.200451089,350,
CBAO009-3,51.508068595,-3.200435989,351,
CBAO009-3,51.508112695,-3.200417589,352,
CBAO009-3,51.508156795,-3.200388689,353,
CBAO009-3,51.508212595,-3.200278689,354,
CBAO009-3,51.508300195,-3.200135389,355,
CBAO009-3,51.508350895,-3.200039889,356,
CBAO009-3,51.508445995,-3.199868789,357,
CBAO009-3,51.508490895,-3.199801189,358,
CBAO009-3,51.508516595,-3.199772089,359,
CBAO009-3,51.508540595,-3.199748389,360,
CBAO009-3,51.508570895,-3.199726689,361,
CBAO009-3,51.508615695,-3.199707089,362,
CBAO009-3,51.508659895,-3.199703389,363,
CBAO009-3,51.508721395,-3.199662589,364,
CBAO009-3,51.508910995,-3.199668689,365,
CBAO009-3,51.509006107,-3.199671031,366,
CBAO009-3,51.509006107,-3.199671031,367,
CBAO009-3,51.509162795,-3.199674889,368,
CBAO009-3,51.509679195,-3.199686789,369,
CBAO009-3,51.509700095,-3.199686289,370,
CBAO009-3,51.509754195,-3.199688089,371,
CBAO009-3,51.509814195,-3.199689489,372,
CBAO009-3,51.509914895,-3.199688189,373,
CBAO009-3,51.509906595,-3.199474389,374,
CBAO009-3,51.509904595,-3.199423289,375,
CBAO009-3,51.509903495,-3.199397989,376,
CBAO009-3,51.509867295,-3.198570189,377,
CBAO009-3,51.509865795,-3.198503889,378,
CBAO009-3,51.509823895,-3.197542889,379,
CBAO009-3,51.509811495,-3.197223289,380,
CBAO009-3,51.509768195,-3.196451489,381,
CBAO009-3,51.50973827,-3.195915239,382,
CBAO009-3,51.50973827,-3.195915239,383,
CBAO009-3,51.509713895,-3.195478489,384,
CBAO009-3,51.509607095,-3.193612489,385,
CBAO009-3,51.509647195,-3.193594489,386,
CBAO009-3,51.509669295,-3.193565889,387,
CBAO009-3,51.509694495,-3.193521089,388,
CBAO009-3,51.509709695,-3.193465889,389,
CBAO009-3,51.509715795,-3.193389389,390,
CBAO009-3,51.509706295,-3.193351289,391,
CBAO009-3,51.509689595,-3.193302389,392,
CBAO009-3,51.509664795,-3.193263389,393,
CBAO009-3,51.509633995,-3.193237589,394,
CBAO009-3,51.509580295,-3.193229489,395,
CBAO009-3,51.509571995,-3.193072489,396,
CBAO009-3,51.509562395,-3.192902189,397,
CBAO009-3,51.509555695,-3.192823989,398,
CBAO009-3,51.509542995,-3.192723589,399,
CBAO009-3,51.509526695,-3.192648389,400,
CBAO009-3,51.509508495,-3.192584389,401,
CBAO009-3,51.509472795,-3.192514289,402,
CBAO009-3,51.509428095,-3.192452289,403,
CBAO009-3,51.509383695,-3.192406689,404,
CBAO009-3,51.509340995,-3.192368789,405,
CBAO009-3,51.509280695,-3.192340489,406,
CBAO009-3,51.509242295,-3.192333489,407,
CBAO009-3,51.509209595,-3.192330789,408,
CBAO009-3,51.509057595,-3.192336489,409,
CBAO009-3,51.508905295,-3.192352489,410,
CBAO009-3,51.508672895,-3.192376789,411,
CBAO009-3,51.508636995,-3.192374989,412,
CBAO009-3,51.508614795,-3.192353089,413,
CBAO009-3,51.508601995,-3.192317789,414,
CBAO009-3,51.508607095,-3.192190889,415,
CBAO009-3,51.508589895,-3.191993089,416,
CBAO009-3,51.508573095,-3.191814689,417,
CBAO009-3,51.508568995,-3.191768389,418,
CBAO009-3,51.508560495,-3.191667389,419,
CBAO009-3,51.508526895,-3.191533989,420,
CBAO009-3,51.508521195,-3.191400989,421,
CBAO009-3,51.508513152,-3.19129352,422,
CBAO009-3,51.508513152,-3.19129352,423,
CBAO009-3,51.508512595,-3.191286089,424,
CBAO009-3,51.508498195,-3.191094189,425,
CBAO009-3,51.508479395,-3.190875389,426,
CBAO009-3,51.508462195,-3.190711989,427,
CBAO009-3,51.508391895,-3.189956089,428,
CBAO009-3,51.508387395,-3.189907589,429,
CBAO009-3,51.508381295,-3.189843289,430,
CBAO009-3,51.508345395,-3.189459989,431,
CBAO009-3,51.508339395,-3.189395489,432,
CBAO009-3,51.508334095,-3.189338789,433,
CBAO009-3,51.508328895,-3.189283489,434,
CBAO009-3,51.508301495,-3.188990589,435,
CBAO009-3,51.508240495,-3.188338989,436,
CBAO009-3,51.508224595,-3.188309389,437,
CBAO009-3,51.508212895,-3.188254889,438,
CBAO009-3,51.508191395,-3.188204089,439,
CBAO009-3,51.508152295,-3.188157689,440,
CBAO009-3,51.508113195,-3.188135789,441,
CBAO009-3,51.508036895,-3.188133389,442,
CBAO009-3,51.507601995,-3.188236589,443,
CBAO009-3,51.507589386,-3.188239583,444,
CBAO009-3,51.507589386,-3.188239583,445,
CBAO009-3,51.507404495,-3.188283489,446,
CBAO009-3,51.507299195,-3.188270589,447,
CBAO009-3,51.507044395,-3.188326489,448,
CBAO009-3,51.506812795,-3.188385189,449,
CBAO009-3,51.506769995,-3.188424489,450,
CBAO009-3,51.506327395,-3.188522689,451,
CBAO009-3,51.506315195,-3.188525489,452,
CBAO009-3,51.506245946,-3.18853754,453,
CBAO009-7,51.449623928,-3.182135171,0,
CBAO009-7,51.449251195,-3.181923089,1,
CBAO009-7,51.449101295,-3.181817489,2,
CBAO009-7,51.449095995,-3.181768489,3,
CBAO009-7,51.449084195,-3.181722589,4,
CBAO009-7,51.449050995,-3.181658189,5,
CBAO009-7,51.449005495,-3.181617689,6,
CBAO009-7,51.448953895,-3.181606689,7,
CBAO009-7,51.448925095,-3.181614189,8,
CBAO009-7,51.448897795,-3.181630989,9,
CBAO009-7,51.448865595,-3.181667389,10,
CBAO009-7,51.448840995,-3.181716689,11,
CBAO009-7,51.448825895,-3.181775089,12,
CBAO009-7,51.448821495,-3.181827389,13,
CBAO009-7,51.448824795,-3.181879789,14,
CBAO009-7,51.448835695,-3.181929589,15,
CBAO009-7,51.448746695,-3.182265389,16,
CBAO009-7,51.448694195,-3.182414989,17,
CBAO009-7,51.448648595,-3.182544689,18,
CBAO009-7,51.448620895,-3.182633789,19,
CBAO009-7,51.448600895,-3.182694089,20,
CBAO009-7,51.448581195,-3.182751389,21,
CBAO009-7,51.448510195,-3.182967389,22,
CBAO009-7,51.448488995,-3.183034889,23,
CBAO009-7,51.448447195,-3.183193989,24,
CBAO009-7,51.448417595,-3.183348689,25,
CBAO009-7,51.448395895,-3.183492689,26,
CBAO009-7,51.448391291,-3.18354067,27,
CBAO009-7,51.448391291,-3.18354067,28,
CBAO009-7,51.448379695,-3.183661489,29,
CBAO009-7,51.448374195,-3.183816889,30,
CBAO009-7,51.448376195,-3.183906389,31,
CBAO009-7,51.448378995,-3.183975189,32,
CBAO009-7,51.448384695,-3.184072489,33,
CBAO009-7,51.448384695,-3.184079689,34,
CBAO009-7,51.448398695,-3.184220489,35,
CBAO009-7,51.448416095,-3.184339889,36,
CBAO009-7,51.448433495,-3.184438589,37,
CBAO009-7,51.448461495,-3.184561289,38,
CBAO009-7,51.448481895,-3.184636589,39,
CBAO009-7,51.448535095,-3.184795589,40,
CBAO009-7,51.448577595,-3.184902889,41,
CBAO009-7,51.448621695,-3.184999389,42,
CBAO009-7,51.448693095,-3.185136789,43,
CBAO009-7,51.448735395,-3.185204989,44,
CBAO009-7,51.448751195,-3.185230489,45,
CBAO009-7,51.448817795,-3.185337089,46,
CBAO009-7,51.448834495,-3.185363989,47,
CBAO009-7,51.448963895,-3.185570989,48,
CBAO009-7,51.449020695,-3.185657189,49,
CBAO009-7,51.449129995,-3.185841689,50,
CBAO009-7,51.449157595,-3.185894389,51,
CBAO009-7,51.449205295,-3.185988989,52,
CBAO009-7,51.449227495,-3.186037489,53,
CBAO009-7,51.449253395,-3.186098289,54,
CBAO009-7,51.449380895,-3.186436789,55,
CBAO009-7,51.449489195,-3.186679189,56,
CBAO009-7,51.449534395,-3.186770489,57,
CBAO009-7,51.449561278,-3.186817782,58,
CBAO009-7,51.449561278,-3.186817782,59,
CBAO009-7,51.449591295,-3.186870589,60,
CBAO009-7,51.449646195,-3.186963589,61,
CBAO009-7,51.449706195,-3.187050789,62,
CBAO009-7,51.449852595,-3.187261189,63,
CBAO009-7,51.449932395,-3.187377589,64,
CBAO009-7,51.450022595,-3.187509989,65,
CBAO009-7,51.450058095,-3.187560589,66,
CBAO009-7,51.450212895,-3.187783389,67,
CBAO009-7,51.450256495,-3.187845289,68,
CBAO009-7,51.450301295,-3.187900289,69,
CBAO009-7,51.450344495,-3.187942689,70,
CBAO009-7,51.450395795,-3.187976289,71,
CBAO009-7,51.450438395,-3.187999689,72,
CBAO009-7,51.450489495,-3.188016889,73,
CBAO009-7,51.450552295,-3.188032789,74,
CBAO009-7,51.450604195,-3.188030089,75,
CBAO009-7,51.450654495,-3.188012789,76,
CBAO009-7,51.451233895,-3.187677689,77,
CBAO009-7,51.451297999,-3.187638052,78,
CBAO009-7,51.451297999,-3.187638052,79,
CBAO009-7,51.451473895,-3.187529289,80,
CBAO009-7,51.451560695,-3.187474089,81,
CBAO009-7,51.451589495,-3.187455089,82,
CBAO009-7,51.451901795,-3.187256689,83,
CBAO009-7,51.452101095,-3.187121689,84,
CBAO009-7,51.452133795,-3.187101989,85,
CBAO009-7,51.452165995,-3.187082689,86,
CBAO009-7,51.452212395,-3.187047489,87,
CBAO009-7,51.452340695,-3.186899389,88,
CBAO009-7,51.452428295,-3.187250689,89,
CBAO009-7,51.452443095,-3.187315589,90,
CBAO009-7,51.452454895,-3.187365289,91,
CBAO009-7,51.452532195,-3.187734189,92,
CBAO009-7,51.452567195,-3.187977189,93,
CBAO009-7,51.452585695,-3.188377789,94,
CBAO009-7,51.452593795,-3.188645789,95,
CBAO009-7,51.452600995,-3.188773189,96,
CBAO009-7,51.452620695,-3.188914389,97,
CBAO009-7,51.452649568,-3.189016619,98,
CBAO009-7,51.452649568,-3.189016619,99,
CBAO009-7,51.452701695,-3.189201189,100,
CBAO009-7,51.452834995,-3.189517789,101,
CBAO009-7,51.453055895,-3.190038689,102,
CBAO009-7,51.453115995,-3.190186589,103,
CBAO009-7,51.453335895,-3.190701689,104,
CBAO009-7,51.453465895,-3.190931589,105,
CBAO009-7,51.453541695,-3.191026589,106,
CBAO009-7,51.453608195,-3.191092389,107,
CBAO009-7,51.453748495,-3.191188089,108,
CBAO009-7,51.453788295,-3.191204589,109,
CBAO009-7,51.453851195,-3.191230689,110,
CBAO009-7,51.453881795,-3.191235689,111,
CBAO009-7,51.453978795,-3.191240289,112,
CBAO009-7,51.454060295,-3.191243989,113,
CBAO009-7,51.454108795,-3.191241989,114,
CBAO009-7,51.454330495,-3.191211689,115,
CBAO009-7,51.454336195,-3.191259389,116,
CBAO009-7,51.454351095,-3.191301689,117,
CBAO009-7,51.454373495,-3.191334289,118,
CBAO009-7,51.454401195,-3.191353789,119,
CBAO009-7,51.454433795,-3.191357889,120,
CBAO009-7,51.454465395,-3.191343889,121,
CBAO009-7,51.454492095,-3.191313389,122,
CBAO009-7,51.454510695,-3.191270089,123,
CBAO009-7,51.454518895,-3.191219189,124,
CBAO009-7,51.454515795,-3.191166789,125,
CBAO009-7,51.454501795,-3.191119289,126,
CBAO009-7,51.454478395,-3.191082389,127,
CBAO009-7,51.454448595,-3.191060489,128,
CBAO009-7,51.454415895,-3.191056289,129,
CBAO009-7,51.454411595,-3.190939089,130,
CBAO009-7,51.454391595,-3.190400689,131,
CBAO009-7,51.454360395,-3.189539689,132,
CBAO009-7,51.454339895,-3.188940789,133,
CBAO009-7,51.454343095,-3.188545889,134,
CBAO009-7,51.454358269,-3.188305748,135,
CBAO009-7,51.454358269,-3.188305748,136,
CBAO009-7,51.454359195,-3.188291089,137,
CBAO009-7,51.454384595,-3.188031889,138,
CBAO009-7,51.454429695,-3.187958589,139,
CBAO009-7,51.454439995,-3.187907489,140,
CBAO009-7,51.454474595,-3.187756389,141,
CBAO009-7,51.454461995,-3.187690389,142,
CBAO009-7,51.454523595,-3.187480489,143,
CBAO009-7,51.454671995,-3.186954289,144,
CBAO009-7,51.454752495,-3.186652989,145,
CBAO009-7,51.454815895,-3.186347789,146,
CBAO009-7,51.454886895,-3.186249189,147,
CBAO009-7,51.454927895,-3.186124589,148,
CBAO009-7,51.455035695,-3.185890189,149,
CBAO009-7,51.455075895,-3.185763089,150,
CBAO009-7,51.455113395,-3.185529089,151,
CBAO009-7,51.455182095,-3.185101489,152,
CBAO009-7,51.455199195,-3.184954089,153,
CBAO009-7,51.455206595,-3.184887689,154,
CBAO009-7,51.455211195,-3.184821889,155,
CBAO009-7,51.455219795,-3.184702689,156,
CBAO009-7,51.455223995,-3.184333189,157,
CBAO009-7,51.455213495,-3.184010689,158,
CBAO009-7,51.455178595,-3.183707189,159,
CBAO009-7,51.455165195,-3.183475689,160,
CBAO009-7,51.455182795,-3.183351289,161,
CBAO009-7,51.455213395,-3.183238789,162,
CBAO009-7,51.455249095,-3.183227489,163,
CBAO009-7,51.455303695,-3.183179289,164,
CBAO009-7,51.455383095,-3.183169689,165,
CBAO009-7,51.455469595,-3.183179889,166,
CBAO009-7,51.455620495,-3.183218489,167,
CBAO009-7,51.455715595,-3.183281889,168,
CBAO009-7,51.455937695,-3.183431089,169,
CBAO009-7,51.456115595,-3.183557889,170,
CBAO009-7,51.456578395,-3.183878089,171,
CBAO009-7,51.456855195,-3.184068389,172,
CBAO009-7,51.457011795,-3.184176889,173,
CBAO009-7,51.457044795,-3.184200589,174,
CBAO009-7,51.457206995,-3.184317089,175,
CBAO009-7,51.457246995,-3.184343489,176,
CBAO009-7,51.457288995,-3.184372189,177,
CBAO009-7,51.457476095,-3.184511789,178,
CBAO009-7,51.457551375,-3.184567934,179,
CBAO009-7,51.457551375,-3.184567934,180,
CBAO009-7,51.457637795,-3.184632389,181,
CBAO009-7,51.457759095,-3.184722989,182,
CBAO009-7,51.458167395,-3.185004989,183,
CBAO009-7,51.458372295,-3.185146489,184,
CBAO009-7,51.459120395,-3.185696389,185,
CBAO009-7,51.459154095,-3.185785589,186,
CBAO009-7,51.459239495,-3.185920189,187,
CBAO009-7,51.459276495,-3.186011189,188,
CBAO009-7,51.459325195,-3.186139789,189,
CBAO009-7,51.459318895,-3.186232189,190,
CBAO009-7,51.459332695,-3.186322489,191,
CBAO009-7,51.459368195,-3.186404989,192,
CBAO009-7,51.459415795,-3.186457889,193,
CBAO009-7,51.459498495,-3.186481389,194,
CBAO009-7,51.459554595,-3.186457989,195,
CBAO009-7,51.459604695,-3.186403489,196,
CBAO009-7,51.459707795,-3.186403789,197,
CBAO009-7,51.459833295,-3.186410889,198,
CBAO009-7,51.459877195,-3.186416089,199,
CBAO009-7,51.459913995,-3.186384589,200,
CBAO009-7,51.460073595,-3.186441389,201,
CBAO009-7,51.460222895,-3.186507989,202,
CBAO009-7,51.460358063,-3.186579688,203,
CBAO009-7,51.460358063,-3.186579688,204,
CBAO009-7,51.460511895,-3.186661289,205,
CBAO009-7,51.460834295,-3.186821589,206,
CBAO009-7,51.460973595,-3.186871489,207,
CBAO009-7,51.461129795,-3.186918389,208,
CBAO009-7,51.461347795,-3.186966689,209,
CBAO009-7,51.461407395,-3.187022989,210,
CBAO009-7,51.461502895,-3.187052189,211,
CBAO009-7,51.461534295,-3.187067389,212,
CBAO009-7,51.461621695,-3.187133789,213,
CBAO009-7,51.461641695,-3.187206789,214,
CBAO009-7,51.461675995,-3.187264389,215,
CBAO009-7,51.461697495,-3.187285289,216,
CBAO009-7,51.461745195,-3.187307489,217,
CBAO009-7,51.461761095,-3.187305789,218,
CBAO009-7,51.461794795,-3.187302189,219,
CBAO009-7,51.461840195,-3.187269989,220,
CBAO009-7,51.461880795,-3.187203589,221,
CBAO009-7,51.461895595,-3.187156189,222,
CBAO009-7,51.461904395,-3.187106689,223,
CBAO009-7,51.461902495,-3.187050489,224,
CBAO009-7,51.461928395,-3.186940489,225,
CBAO009-7,51.461940095,-3.186881889,226,
CBAO009-7,51.461954295,-3.186798289,227,
CBAO009-7,51.462005595,-3.186503189,228,
CBAO009-7,51.461991195,-3.186391789,229,
CBAO009-7,51.462079495,-3.185951089,230,
CBAO009-7,51.462086695,-3.185911289,231,
CBAO009-7,51.462097395,-3.185858689,232,
CBAO009-7,51.462109295,-3.185798189,233,
CBAO009-7,51.462165695,-3.185825889,234,
CBAO009-7,51.462191495,-3.185838489,235,
CBAO009-7,51.462783343,-3.186126919,236,
CBAO009-7,51.462783343,-3.186126919,237,
CBAO009-7,51.463649795,-3.186549189,238,
CBAO009-7,51.464836895,-3.187129589,239,
CBAO009-7,51.464967295,-3.187193889,240,
CBAO009-7,51.465194172,-3.187305828,241,
CBAO009-7,51.465194172,-3.187305828,242,
CBAO009-7,51.466370914,-3.187886439,243,
CBAO009-7,51.466370914,-3.187886439,244,
CBAO009-7,51.467084595,-3.188238589,245,
CBAO009-7,51.467643695,-3.188530189,246,
CBAO009-7,51.467698509,-3.188558267,247,
CBAO009-7,51.467698509,-3.188558267,248,
CBAO009-7,51.468174495,-3.188802089,249,
CBAO009-7,51.468193795,-3.188812089,250,
CBAO009-7,51.468217695,-3.188823789,251,
CBAO009-7,51.468241595,-3.188835489,252,
CBAO009-7,51.468410095,-3.188917989,253,
CBAO009-7,51.468508695,-3.188903989,254,
CBAO009-7,51.468607495,-3.188731989,255,
CBAO009-7,51.468620295,-3.188709689,256,
CBAO009-7,51.468765495,-3.188445289,257,
CBAO009-7,51.468777826,-3.188425059,258,
CBAO009-7,51.468777826,-3.188425059,259,
CBAO009-7,51.469052195,-3.187974889,260,
CBAO009-7,51.469532295,-3.187186989,261,
CBAO009-7,51.469889195,-3.186603589,262,
CBAO009-7,51.469929895,-3.186536489,263,
CBAO009-7,51.469953095,-3.186496089,264,
CBAO009-7,51.469976895,-3.186456689,265,
CBAO009-7,51.470112595,-3.186223589,266,
CBAO009-7,51.470296295,-3.185915889,267,
CBAO009-7,51.470330495,-3.185858689,268,
CBAO009-7,51.470351695,-3.185822689,269,
CBAO009-7,51.470595241,-3.185418106,270,
CBAO009-7,51.470595241,-3.185418106,271,
CBAO009-7,51.471089695,-3.184596689,272,
CBAO009-7,51.471491595,-3.183908589,273,
CBAO009-7,51.471555695,-3.183804189,274,
CBAO009-7,51.471569495,-3.183781689,275,
CBAO009-7,51.471919995,-3.183208989,276,
CBAO009-7,51.472057295,-3.182975289,277,
CBAO009-7,51.472105595,-3.182866989,278,
CBAO009-7,51.472134695,-3.182737389,279,
CBAO009-7,51.472145395,-3.182628789,280,
CBAO009-7,51.472148595,-3.182596089,281,
CBAO009-7,51.472150395,-3.182547889,282,
CBAO009-7,51.472161295,-3.182306389,283,
CBAO009-7,51.472170995,-3.182099189,284,
CBAO009-7,51.472211495,-3.182047489,285,
CBAO009-7,51.472251695,-3.181028389,286,
CBAO009-7,51.472227295,-3.180893689,287,
CBAO009-7,51.472267495,-3.180721089,288,
CBAO009-7,51.472316995,-3.180528489,289,
CBAO009-7,51.472369395,-3.180323089,290,
CBAO009-7,51.472459295,-3.179985289,291,
CBAO009-7,51.472494095,-3.179886789,292,
CBAO009-7,51.472551695,-3.179751989,293,
CBAO009-7,51.472619595,-3.179609289,294,
CBAO009-7,51.472781795,-3.179369789,295,
CBAO009-7,51.472853995,-3.179290189,296,
CBAO009-7,51.472903295,-3.179235789,297,
CBAO009-7,51.473032495,-3.179093189,298,
CBAO009-7,51.473344795,-3.178748689,299,
CBAO009-7,51.473448495,-3.178634189,300,
CBAO009-7,51.474036395,-3.178002889,301,
CBAO009-7,51.474145895,-3.177896489,302,
CBAO009-7,51.474200195,-3.177812489,303,
CBAO009-7,51.474237895,-3.177741089,304,
CBAO009-7,51.474288695,-3.177633489,305,
CBAO009-7,51.474312495,-3.177576789,306,
CBAO009-7,51.474335395,-3.177512689,307,
CBAO009-7,51.474353495,-3.177451089,308,
CBAO009-7,51.474367595,-3.177401089,309,
CBAO009-7,51.474373595,-3.177380789,310,
CBAO009-7,51.474433595,-3.177258989,311,
CBAO009-7,51.474576095,-3.177344889,312,
CBAO009-7,51.474617995,-3.177370089,313,
CBAO009-7,51.474659995,-3.177321989,314,
CBAO009-7,51.474692895,-3.177341289,315,
CBAO009-7,51.474790095,-3.177398789,316,
CBAO009-7,51.474827895,-3.177416089,317,
CBAO009-7,51.474871495,-3.177432489,318,
CBAO009-7,51.474924795,-3.177447289,319,
CBAO009-7,51.474952495,-3.177453889,320,
CBAO009-7,51.474982495,-3.177454089,321,
CBAO009-7,51.475011595,-3.177446789,322,
CBAO009-7,51.475112795,-3.177412289,323,
CBAO009-7,51.475349995,-3.177324989,324,
CBAO009-7,51.475516295,-3.177261889,325,
CBAO009-7,51.476015095,-3.177107889,326,
CBAO009-7,51.476075295,-3.177083089,327,
CBAO009-7,51.476136695,-3.177050389,328,
CBAO009-7,51.476186195,-3.177022589,329,
CBAO009-7,51.476374695,-3.176901189,330,
CBAO009-7,51.476400695,-3.176878189,331,
CBAO009-7,51.476422495,-3.176850289,332,
CBAO009-7,51.476438695,-3.176821589,333,
CBAO009-7,51.476453795,-3.176787189,334,
CBAO009-7,51.476478595,-3.176723989,335,
CBAO009-7,51.476488595,-3.176705389,336,
CBAO009-7,51.476542795,-3.176646989,337,
CBAO009-7,51.476608395,-3.176590589,338,
CBAO009-7,51.476734595,-3.176513289,339,
CBAO009-7,51.476764295,-3.176442189,340,
CBAO009-7,51.476780695,-3.176402789,341,
CBAO009-7,51.476813395,-3.176329489,342,
CBAO009-7,51.476861895,-3.176233989,343,
CBAO009-7,51.476899495,-3.176169289,344,
CBAO009-7,51.476930295,-3.176124989,345,
CBAO009-7,51.476959195,-3.176090489,346,
CBAO009-7,51.477015295,-3.176036889,347,
CBAO009-7,51.477080695,-3.175984289,348,
CBAO009-7,51.477145795,-3.175937389,349,
CBAO009-7,51.477219795,-3.175896289,350,
CBAO009-7,51.477249495,-3.175880389,351,
CBAO009-7,51.477271995,-3.175857989,352,
CBAO009-7,51.477289195,-3.175832889,353,
CBAO009-7,51.477303495,-3.175800389,354,
CBAO009-7,51.477316695,-3.175772089,355,
CBAO009-7,51.477378295,-3.175639489,356,
CBAO009-7,51.477547895,-3.175274589,357,
CBAO009-7,51.477680495,-3.175000189,358,
CBAO009-7,51.477697095,-3.174923189,359,
CBAO009-7,51.477693295,-3.174873489,360,
CBAO009-7,51.477687895,-3.174825789,361,
CBAO009-7,51.477681795,-3.174799489,362,
CBAO009-7,51.477666795,-3.174764089,363,
CBAO009-7,51.477637895,-3.174720889,364,
CBAO009-7,51.477602495,-3.174680089,365,
CBAO009-7,51.477567895,-3.174666989,366,
CBAO009-7,51.47756001,-3.174660819,367,
CBAO009-7,51.47756001,-3.174660819,368,
CBAO009-7,51.477543995,-3.174648289,369,
CBAO009-7,51.477525595,-3.174627489,370,
CBAO009-7,51.477433495,-3.174514589,371,
CBAO009-7,51.477313695,-3.174364189,372,
CBAO009-7,51.477261495,-3.174333789,373,
CBAO009-7,51.477206795,-3.174270089,374,
CBAO009-7,51.477181695,-3.174238789,375,
CBAO009-7,51.477145795,-3.174212189,376,
CBAO009-7,51.477101895,-3.174163889,377,
CBAO009-7,51.477042395,-3.174105389,378,
CBAO009-7,51.476968995,-3.174272789,379,
CBAO009-7,51.476950595,-3.174322289,380,
CBAO009-7,51.476929595,-3.174384789,381,
CBAO009-7,51.476890995,-3.174503289,382,
CBAO009-7,51.476795895,-3.174830689,383,
CBAO009-7,51.476780695,-3.174887789,384,
CBAO009-7,51.476711595,-3.175146623,385,
CBEO011-1,51.48881807,-3.129837693,0,
CBEO011-1,51.488726195,-3.129648689,1,
CBEO011-1,51.488710295,-3.129600189,2,
CBEO011-1,51.488700395,-3.129547989,3,
CBEO011-1,51.488697095,-3.129505489,4,
CBEO011-1,51.488697595,-3.129449689,5,
CBEO011-1,51.488709795,-3.129371189,6,
CBEO011-1,51.488654795,-3.129343589,7,
CBEO011-1,51.488609295,-3.129325989,8,
CBEO011-1,51.488563395,-3.129359589,9,
CBEO011-1,51.488538395,-3.129415889,10,
CBEO011-1,51.488497495,-3.129684489,11,
CBEO011-1,51.488490495,-3.129779689,12,
CBEO011-1,51.488515495,-3.129862289,13,
CBEO011-1,51.488565495,-3.129910189,14,
CBEO011-1,51.488656495,-3.130105389,15,
CBEO011-1,51.488666695,-3.130093289,16,
CBEO011-1,51.488686895,-3.130070789,17,
CBEO011-1,51.488772495,-3.130266989,18,
CBEO011-1,51.488817295,-3.130260689,19,
CBEO011-1,51.488872895,-3.130252789,20,
CBEO011-1,51.488924295,-3.130248289,21,
CBEO011-1,51.488998495,-3.130297989,22,
CBEO011-1,51.488998595,-3.130437089,23,
CBEO011-1,51.488967795,-3.130534089,24,
CBEO011-1,51.488909595,-3.130632189,25,
CBEO011-1,51.488802995,-3.130749189,26,
CBEO011-1,51.488750695,-3.130791889,27,
CBEO011-1,51.488695395,-3.130844489,28,
CBEO011-1,51.488678395,-3.130816189,29,
CBEO011-1,51.488645695,-3.130785089,30,
CBEO011-1,51.488608695,-3.130771289,31,
CBEO011-1,51.488570795,-3.130775889,32,
CBEO011-1,51.488526895,-3.130802289,33,
CBEO011-1,51.488503695,-3.130841789,34,
CBEO011-1,51.488482395,-3.130899389,35,
CBEO011-1,51.488474095,-3.130965089,36,
CBEO011-1,51.488479695,-3.131031489,37,
CBEO011-1,51.488500995,-3.131098189,38,
CBEO011-1,51.488526395,-3.131135089,39,
CBEO011-1,51.488561195,-3.131163089,40,
CBEO011-1,51.488599595,-3.131172589,41,
CBEO011-1,51.488638095,-3.131162589,42,
CBEO011-1,51.488672695,-3.131134089,43,
CBEO011-1,51.488711895,-3.131220289,44,
CBEO011-1,51.488748595,-3.131301089,45,
CBEO011-1,51.488832295,-3.131475489,46,
CBEO011-1,51.488889295,-3.131568789,47,
CBEO011-1,51.488948095,-3.131626789,48,
CBEO011-1,51.488976322,-3.13165644,49,
CBEO011-1,51.488976322,-3.13165644,50,
CBEO011-1,51.489061095,-3.131745489,51,
CBEO011-1,51.489078595,-3.131759889,52,
CBEO011-1,51.489129695,-3.131802189,53,
CBEO011-1,51.489109995,-3.131860389,54,
CBEO011-1,51.489102795,-3.131925689,55,
CBEO011-1,51.489108695,-3.131991289,56,
CBEO011-1,51.489127295,-3.132050489,57,
CBEO011-1,51.489156695,-3.132097189,58,
CBEO011-1,51.489193595,-3.132126589,59,
CBEO011-1,51.489234495,-3.132135689,60,
CBEO011-1,51.489275095,-3.132123589,61,
CBEO011-1,51.489311195,-3.132091389,62,
CBEO011-1,51.489339095,-3.132042589,63,
CBEO011-1,51.489393595,-3.132075189,64,
CBEO011-1,51.489486795,-3.132119689,65,
CBEO011-1,51.489705495,-3.132160689,66,
CBEO011-1,51.489777395,-3.132173689,67,
CBEO011-1,51.489916495,-3.132203389,68,
CBEO011-1,51.490002195,-3.132229389,69,
CBEO011-1,51.490101595,-3.132265989,70,
CBEO011-1,51.490178395,-3.132299089,71,
CBEO011-1,51.490422595,-3.132415689,72,
CBEO011-1,51.490588095,-3.132507389,73,
CBEO011-1,51.490635095,-3.132531489,74,
CBEO011-1,51.490625895,-3.132594289,75,
CBEO011-1,51.490628295,-3.132658689,76,
CBEO011-1,51.490641895,-3.132719389,77,
CBEO011-1,51.490665795,-3.132771289,78,
CBEO011-1,51.490697795,-3.132810189,79,
CBEO011-1,51.490735495,-3.132832789,80,
CBEO011-1,51.490775495,-3.132837189,81,
CBEO011-1,51.490810795,-3.132825489,82,
CBEO011-1,51.490842995,-3.132799689,83,
CBEO011-1,51.490869995,-3.132761589,84,
CBEO011-1,51.490889995,-3.132713589,85,
CBEO011-1,51.490936595,-3.132752389,86,
CBEO011-1,51.490989295,-3.132796189,87,
CBEO011-1,51.491035901,-3.132827565,88,
CBEO011-1,51.491035901,-3.132827565,89,
CBEO011-1,51.491182395,-3.132926189,90,
CBEO011-1,51.491327695,-3.133033489,91,
CBEO011-1,51.491445695,-3.133135289,92,
CBEO011-1,51.491589295,-3.133273789,93,
CBEO011-1,51.491779795,-3.133489689,94,
CBEO011-1,51.491910495,-3.133669489,95,
CBEO011-1,51.492020795,-3.133851789,96,
CBEO011-1,51.492138695,-3.134070389,97,
CBEO011-1,51.492229195,-3.134268489,98,
CBEO011-1,51.492340695,-3.134522689,99,
CBEO011-1,51.492476595,-3.134839189,100,
CBEO011-1,51.492593395,-3.135132589,101,
CBEO011-1,51.492720895,-3.135415189,102,
CBEO011-1,51.492774595,-3.135497089,103,
CBEO011-1,51.492848995,-3.135588489,104,
CBEO011-1,51.492836895,-3.135620889,105,
CBEO011-1,51.492830795,-3.135657389,106,
CBEO011-1,51.492831295,-3.135695189,107,
CBEO011-1,51.492838195,-3.135731289,108,
CBEO011-1,51.492852195,-3.135764889,109,
CBEO011-1,51.492871695,-3.135790389,110,
CBEO011-1,51.492895095,-3.135805489,111,
CBEO011-1,51.492920095,-3.135808889,112,
CBEO011-1,51.492944695,-3.135800189,113,
CBEO011-1,51.492960495,-3.135946789,114,
CBEO011-1,51.492995495,-3.136097189,115,
CBEO011-1,51.493043195,-3.136242289,116,
CBEO011-1,51.493193395,-3.136590389,117,
CBEO011-1,51.493368895,-3.137005989,118,
CBEO011-1,51.493467295,-3.137305889,119,
CBEO011-1,51.493528995,-3.137520789,120,
CBEO011-1,51.493585395,-3.137747489,121,
CBEO011-1,51.493634995,-3.137945889,122,
CBEO011-1,51.493688495,-3.138284689,123,
CBEO011-1,51.493738595,-3.138684489,124,
CBEO011-1,51.493760395,-3.139002889,125,
CBEO011-1,51.493763995,-3.139396489,126,
CBEO011-1,51.493745895,-3.139841589,127,
CBEO011-1,51.493735795,-3.140012089,128,
CBEO011-1,51.493716395,-3.140355689,129,
CBEO011-1,51.493697495,-3.140667989,130,
CBEO011-1,51.493691695,-3.140960589,131,
CBEO011-1,51.493629995,-3.140956089,132,
CBEO011-1,51.493611995,-3.140954789,133,
CBEO011-1,51.493474095,-3.140944789,134,
CBEO011-1,51.493367695,-3.140913889,135,
CBEO011-1,51.493295395,-3.140869989,136,
CBEO011-1,51.493218195,-3.140806289,137,
CBEO011-1,51.493145395,-3.140724389,138,
CBEO011-1,51.493072395,-3.140588189,139,
CBEO011-1,51.493005995,-3.140457789,140,
CBEO011-1,51.492885495,-3.140169189,141,
CBEO011-1,51.492834895,-3.140018289,142,
CBEO011-1,51.492782495,-3.139828189,143,
CBEO011-1,51.492729095,-3.139579889,144,
CBEO011-1,51.492672895,-3.139330489,145,
CBEO011-1,51.492639795,-3.139203389,146,
CBEO011-1,51.492594195,-3.139047389,147,
CBEO011-1,51.492539795,-3.138896289,148,
CBEO011-1,51.492472995,-3.138743489,149,
CBEO011-1,51.492390695,-3.138569789,150,
CBEO011-1,51.492314195,-3.138425789,151,
CBEO011-1,51.492272095,-3.138361089,152,
CBEO011-1,51.492218095,-3.138296589,153,
CBEO011-1,51.492101495,-3.138184589,154,
CBEO011-1,51.492012495,-3.138104889,155,
CBEO011-1,51.491901787,-3.138012722,156,
CBEO011-1,51.491901787,-3.138012722,157,
CBEO011-1,51.491889495,-3.138002489,158,
CBEO011-1,51.491741195,-3.137899789,159,
CBEO011-1,51.491625495,-3.137830889,160,
CBEO011-1,51.491364895,-3.137690389,161,
CBEO011-1,51.491232195,-3.137618789,162,
CBEO011-1,51.490761295,-3.137375389,163,
CBEO011-1,51.490689695,-3.137344189,164,
CBEO011-1,51.490643095,-3.137332989,165,
CBEO011-1,51.490525895,-3.137312589,166,
CBEO011-1,51.490414395,-3.137313889,167,
CBEO011-1,51.490286495,-3.137322789,168,
CBEO011-1,51.490235395,-3.137328289,169,
CBEO011-1,51.490109095,-3.137356689,170,
CBEO011-1,51.490039497,-3.137381366,171,
CBEO011-1,51.490039497,-3.137381366,172,
CBEO011-1,51.490003895,-3.137393989,173,
CBEO011-1,51.489906995,-3.137448089,174,
CBEO011-1,51.489815995,-3.137507489,175,
CBEO011-1,51.489740795,-3.137572289,176,
CBEO011-1,51.489666495,-3.137653189,177,
CBEO011-1,51.489581195,-3.137763889,178,
CBEO011-1,51.489533695,-3.137840289,179,
CBEO011-1,51.489476395,-3.137932589,180,
CBEO011-1,51.489403795,-3.138057089,181,
CBEO011-1,51.489020795,-3.138713189,182,
CBEO011-1,51.488621195,-3.139403389,183,
CBEO011-1,51.488337995,-3.139896089,184,
CBEO011-1,51.488203495,-3.140129889,185,
CBEO011-1,51.488116695,-3.140281189,186,
CBEO011-1,51.488051595,-3.140393089,187,
CBEO011-1,51.488000056,-3.140480256,188,
CBEO011-1,51.488000056,-3.140480256,189,
CBEO011-1,51.487825195,-3.140775989,190,
CBEO011-1,51.487625795,-3.141091889,191,
CBEO011-1,51.487600095,-3.141134789,192,
CBEO011-1,51.487555495,-3.141214189,193,
CBEO011-1,51.487431695,-3.141460889,194,
CBEO011-1,51.487405195,-3.141507889,195,
CBEO011-1,51.487333895,-3.141603889,196,
CBEO011-1,51.487147195,-3.141921989,197,
CBEO011-1,51.487082095,-3.142035889,198,
CBEO011-1,51.486856095,-3.142445289,199,
CBEO011-1,51.486755495,-3.142621189,200,
CBEO011-1,51.486479295,-3.143099789,201,
CBEO011-1,51.486402695,-3.143233589,202,
CBEO011-1,51.486337095,-3.143343889,203,
CBEO011-1,51.486226995,-3.143529389,204,
CBEO011-1,51.486165932,-3.143632784,205,
CBEO011-1,51.486165932,-3.143632784,206,
CBEO011-1,51.486110295,-3.143726989,207,
CBEO011-1,51.486067695,-3.143796289,208,
CBEO011-1,51.486015195,-3.143883189,209,
CBEO011-1,51.485986895,-3.143928989,210,
CBEO011-1,51.485942395,-3.143843389,211,
CBEO011-1,51.485896895,-3.143769289,212,
CBEO011-1,51.485837495,-3.143668489,213,
CBEO011-1,51.485744195,-3.143528389,214,
CBEO011-1,51.485695195,-3.143459789,215,
CBEO011-1,51.485640895,-3.143401189,216,
CBEO011-1,51.485566295,-3.143329089,217,
CBEO011-1,51.485503495,-3.143276589,218,
CBEO011-1,51.485309595,-3.143129589,219,
CBEO011-1,51.485273895,-3.143104389,220,
CBEO011-1,51.485105895,-3.143004689,221,
CBEO011-1,51.485044395,-3.142971989,222,
CBEO011-1,51.484921995,-3.142908589,223,
CBEO011-1,51.484771295,-3.142835289,224,
CBEO011-1,51.484598595,-3.142763789,225,
CBEO011-1,51.484444395,-3.142713189,226,
CBEO011-1,51.484349895,-3.142683689,227,
CBEO011-1,51.484276995,-3.142659989,228,
CBEO011-1,51.484157995,-3.142626189,229,
CBEO011-1,51.484164095,-3.142565489,230,
CBEO011-1,51.484265295,-3.141565689,231,
CBEO011-1,51.484317823,-3.140997909,232,
CBEO011-1,51.484317823,-3.140997909,233,
CBEO011-1,51.484336595,-3.140794989,234,
CBEO011-1,51.484357195,-3.140604789,235,
CBEO011-1,51.484445295,-3.139674089,236,
CBEO011-1,51.484451295,-3.139605589,237,
CBEO011-1,51.484310995,-3.139568089,238,
CBEO011-1,51.483647195,-3.139390689,239,
CBEO011-1,51.482645293,-3.139122933,240,
CBEO011-1,51.482645293,-3.139122933,241,
CBEO011-1,51.482555695,-3.139098989,242,
CBEO011-1,51.482517895,-3.139089189,243,
CBEO011-1,51.482362295,-3.140169889,244,
CBEO011-1,51.482213795,-3.141202589,245,
CBEO011-1,51.482064985,-3.142184551,246,
CBEO011-1,51.482064985,-3.142184551,247,
CBEO011-1,51.482044595,-3.142319089,248,
CBEO011-1,51.482035495,-3.142387489,249,
CBEO011-1,51.482029295,-3.142450489,250,
CBEO011-1,51.482030295,-3.142525389,251,
CBEO011-1,51.482038395,-3.142576389,252,
CBEO011-1,51.482059295,-3.142634289,253,
CBEO011-1,51.482073895,-3.142667089,254,
CBEO011-1,51.482081295,-3.142683789,255,
CBEO011-1,51.482108595,-3.142739989,256,
CBEO011-1,51.482039295,-3.142839989,257,
CBEO011-1,51.481996795,-3.142911489,258,
CBEO011-1,51.481972595,-3.142959089,259,
CBEO011-1,51.481942795,-3.143034589,260,
CBEO011-1,51.481919195,-3.143099289,261,
CBEO011-1,51.481890995,-3.143177689,262,
CBEO011-1,51.481862095,-3.143268689,263,
CBEO011-1,51.481844295,-3.143332889,264,
CBEO011-1,51.481825695,-3.143407589,265,
CBEO011-1,51.481811595,-3.143497989,266,
CBEO011-1,51.481799295,-3.143611489,267,
CBEO011-1,51.481797495,-3.143635489,268,
CBEO011-1,51.481791595,-3.143716189,269,
CBEO011-1,51.481776595,-3.143936789,270,
CBEO011-1,51.481763977,-3.144102173,271,
CBEO011-1,51.481763977,-3.144102173,272,
CBEO011-1,51.481751195,-3.144269689,273,
CBEO011-1,51.481739295,-3.144442889,274,
CBEO011-1,51.481719695,-3.144727989,275,
CBEO011-1,51.481662695,-3.145576989,276,
CBEO011-1,51.481632095,-3.145970489,277,
CBEO011-1,51.481613695,-3.146050889,278,
CBEO011-1,51.481598995,-3.146093189,279,
CBEO011-1,51.481579195,-3.146143589,280,
CBEO011-1,51.481413195,-3.146377289,281,
CBEO011-1,51.481390995,-3.146444889,282,
CBEO011-1,51.481382095,-3.146534289,283,
CBEO011-1,51.481411295,-3.146666989,284,
CBEO011-1,51.481469895,-3.146807089,285,
CBEO011-1,51.481673738,-3.147274691,286,
CBEO011-1,51.481673738,-3.147274691,287,
CBEO011-1,51.482122995,-3.148305289,288,
CBEO011-1,51.482178295,-3.148433989,289,
CBEO011-1,51.482283066,-3.148706924,290,
CBEO011-1,51.482283066,-3.148706924,291,
CBEO011-1,51.482815995,-3.150095289,292,
CBEO011-1,51.482864595,-3.150224989,293,
CBEO011-1,51.483383771,-3.151575825,294,
CBEO011-1,51.483383771,-3.151575825,295,
CBEO011-1,51.483434795,-3.151708589,296,
CBEO011-1,51.483512695,-3.151923189,297,
CBEO011-1,51.483571195,-3.152072589,298,
CBEO011-1,51.483993995,-3.153193089,299,
CBEO011-1,51.484043695,-3.153332589,300,
CBEO011-1,51.484102395,-3.153481589,301,
CBEO011-1,51.484239395,-3.153824789,302,
CBEO011-1,51.484417595,-3.154277889,303,
CBEO011-1,51.484458295,-3.154384189,304,
CBEO011-1,51.484476195,-3.154432789,305,
CBEO011-1,51.484492795,-3.154496189,306,
CBEO011-1,51.484505095,-3.154560289,307,
CBEO011-1,51.484512895,-3.154640089,308,
CBEO011-1,51.484512995,-3.154722189,309,
CBEO011-1,51.484508095,-3.154789889,310,
CBEO011-1,51.484503395,-3.154833189,311,
CBEO011-1,51.484492995,-3.154882689,312,
CBEO011-1,51.484461195,-3.155000389,313,
CBEO011-1,51.484401095,-3.155207789,314,
CBEO011-1,51.484369595,-3.155315589,315,
CBEO011-1,51.484226316,-3.155692391,316,
CBEO011-1,51.484226316,-3.155692391,317,
CBEO011-1,51.484173195,-3.155832089,318,
CBEO011-1,51.484073295,-3.156084189,319,
CBEO011-1,51.484001295,-3.156265289,320,
CBEO011-1,51.483839395,-3.156694089,321,
CBEO011-1,51.483716095,-3.157002989,322,
CBEO011-1,51.483575995,-3.157364789,323,
CBEO011-1,51.483412595,-3.157783589,324,
CBEO011-1,51.483190338,-3.158371155,325,
CBEO011-1,51.483190338,-3.158371155,326,
CBEO011-1,51.483094395,-3.158624789,327,
CBEO011-1,51.482976895,-3.158935589,328,
CBEO011-1,51.482904695,-3.159121589,329,
CBEO011-1,51.482804295,-3.159383889,330,
CBEO011-1,51.482797995,-3.159400589,331,
CBEO011-1,51.482739995,-3.159553089,332,
CBEO011-1,51.482716095,-3.159611889,333,
CBEO011-1,51.482669495,-3.159715089,334,
CBEO011-1,51.482495395,-3.160068389,335,
CBEO011-1,51.482199595,-3.160659589,336,
CBEO011-1,51.481767095,-3.161531389,337,
CBEO011-1,51.481741395,-3.161594589,338,
CBEO011-1,51.481731195,-3.161633289,339,
CBEO011-1,51.481728195,-3.161644689,340,
CBEO011-1,51.481717995,-3.161696289,341,
CBEO011-1,51.481712995,-3.161756589,342,
CBEO011-1,51.481709995,-3.161816089,343,
CBEO011-1,51.481710195,-3.161886289,344,
CBEO011-1,51.481718395,-3.161962989,345,
CBEO011-1,51.481730195,-3.162044389,346,
CBEO011-1,51.481746595,-3.162124989,347,
CBEO011-1,51.481765595,-3.162218489,348,
CBEO011-1,51.481806095,-3.162197289,349,
CBEO011-1,51.481860195,-3.162169189,350,
CBEO011-1,51.481944695,-3.162125089,351,
CBEO011-1,51.482024695,-3.162086789,352,
CBEO011-1,51.482054595,-3.162074889,353,
CBEO011-1,51.482091495,-3.162062689,354,
CBEO011-1,51.482152195,-3.162052489,355,
CBEO011-1,51.482204795,-3.162059289,356,
CBEO011-1,51.482248095,-3.162074389,357,
CBEO011-1,51.482294895,-3.162100089,358,
CBEO011-1,51.482361495,-3.162141489,359,
CBEO011-1,51.482486432,-3.16222006,360,
CBEO011-1,51.482486432,-3.16222006,361,
CBEO011-1,51.482499995,-3.162228589,362,
CBEO011-1,51.482791595,-3.162419689,363,
CBEO011-1,51.483118595,-3.162633189,364,
CBEO011-1,51.483243595,-3.162715989,365,
CBEO011-1,51.483340895,-3.162781389,366,
CBEO011-1,51.483581895,-3.162944989,367,
CBEO011-1,51.483611995,-3.162966189,368,
CBEO011-1,51.483633295,-3.162981189,369,
CBEO011-1,51.483744395,-3.163059589,370,
CBEO011-1,51.483852395,-3.163138089,371,
CBEO011-1,51.483964495,-3.163218389,372,
CBEO011-1,51.484017895,-3.163267389,373,
CBEO011-1,51.484081595,-3.163330789,374,
CBEO011-1,51.484169895,-3.163421789,375,
CBEO011-1,51.484182595,-3.163492189,376,
CBEO011-1,51.484231195,-3.163546589,377,
CBEO011-1,51.484265395,-3.163584989,378,
CBEO011-1,51.484381595,-3.163714689,379,
CBEO011-1,51.484440095,-3.163738289,380,
CBEO011-1,51.484525695,-3.163846089,381,
CBEO011-1,51.484588495,-3.163931789,382,
CBEO011-1,51.484644895,-3.164017589,383,
CBEO011-1,51.484670495,-3.164060189,384,
CBEO011-1,51.484690495,-3.164096889,385,
CBEO011-1,51.484742395,-3.164188689,386,
CBEO011-1,51.484808895,-3.164305089,387,
CBEO011-1,51.484889895,-3.164566589,388,
CBEO011-1,51.484897595,-3.164595389,389,
CBEO011-1,51.484915995,-3.164664589,390,
CBEO011-1,51.484921895,-3.164690089,391,
CBEO011-1,51.484930495,-3.164864989,392,
CBEO011-1,51.484870395,-3.165019589,393,
CBEO011-1,51.484813595,-3.165187089,394,
CBEO011-1,51.484718495,-3.165465289,395,
CBEO011-1,51.484686895,-3.165576289,396,
CBEO011-1,51.484654998,-3.165667243,397,
CBEO011-1,51.484654998,-3.165667243,398,
CBEO011-1,51.484649195,-3.165683789,399,
CBEO011-1,51.484446995,-3.166250089,400,
CBEO011-1,51.484420795,-3.166322089,401,
CBEO011-1,51.484369595,-3.166469489,402,
CBEO011-1,51.484351895,-3.166519389,403,
CBEO011-1,51.484283295,-3.166705889,404,
CBEO011-1,51.484214295,-3.166875489,405,
CBEO011-1,51.484140895,-3.167043289,406,
CBEO011-1,51.484072095,-3.167198289,407,
CBEO011-1,51.483974895,-3.167424289,408,
CBEO011-1,51.483821895,-3.167775889,409,
CBEO011-1,51.483820495,-3.167779089,410,
CBEO011-1,51.483799095,-3.167827789,411,
CBEO011-1,51.483778995,-3.167874789,412,
CBEO011-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,413,
CBEO011-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,414,
CBEO011-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,415,
CBEO011-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,416,
CBEO011-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,417,
CBEO011-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,418,
CBEO011-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,419,
CBEO011-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,420,
CBEO011-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,421,
CBEO011-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,422,
CBEO011-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,423,
CBEO011-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,424,
CBEO011-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,425,
CBEO011-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,426,
CBEO011-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,427,
CBEO011-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,428,
CBEO011-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,429,
CBEO011-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,430,
CBEO011-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,431,
CBEO011-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,432,
CBEO011-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,433,
CBEO011-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,434,
CBEO011-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,435,
CBEO011-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,436,
CBEO011-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,437,
CBEO011-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,438,
CBEO011-1,51.483183995,-3.171447089,439,
CBEO011-1,51.483220095,-3.171522089,440,
CBEO011-1,51.483253895,-3.171565889,441,
CBEO011-1,51.483310295,-3.171619789,442,
CBEO011-1,51.483362395,-3.171665789,443,
CBEO011-1,51.483404495,-3.171695189,444,
CBEO011-1,51.483476495,-3.171739489,445,
CBEO011-1,51.483565895,-3.171792789,446,
CBEO011-1,51.483594095,-3.171809689,447,
CBEO011-1,51.483874795,-3.171978089,448,
CBEO011-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,449,
CBEO011-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,450,
CBEO011-1,51.484326395,-3.172245889,451,
CBEO011-1,51.484486295,-3.172343189,452,
CBEO011-1,51.484570195,-3.172407589,453,
CBEO011-1,51.484609695,-3.172447989,454,
CBEO011-1,51.484642795,-3.172494089,455,
CBEO011-1,51.484667895,-3.172537889,456,
CBEO011-1,51.484692495,-3.172598689,457,
CBEO011-1,51.484710195,-3.172660489,458,
CBEO011-1,51.484718895,-3.172717889,459,
CBEO011-1,51.484724295,-3.172764589,460,
CBEO011-1,51.484726295,-3.172824089,461,
CBEO011-1,51.484724795,-3.172879889,462,
CBEO011-1,51.484718295,-3.172948589,463,
CBEO011-1,51.484706395,-3.173022289,464,
CBEO011-1,51.484679995,-3.173143389,465,
CBEO011-1,51.484594895,-3.173514189,466,
CBEO011-1,51.484562595,-3.173649189,467,
CBEO011-1,51.484529595,-3.173792589,468,
CBEO011-1,51.484504295,-3.173908389,469,
CBEO011-1,51.484494995,-3.173960289,470,
CBEO011-1,51.484462495,-3.174154389,471,
CBEO011-1,51.484339295,-3.174682389,472,
CBEO011-1,51.484240795,-3.175103589,473,
CBEO011-1,51.484228495,-3.175154089,474,
CBEO011-1,51.484198395,-3.175303389,475,
CBEO011-1,51.484187695,-3.175374389,476,
CBEO011-1,51.484184395,-3.175459089,477,
CBEO011-1,51.484133795,-3.175439689,478,
CBEO011-1,51.484103995,-3.175422089,479,
CBEO011-1,51.484060495,-3.175402589,480,
CBEO011-1,51.484022595,-3.175376089,481,
CBEO011-1,51.483936495,-3.175315789,482,
CBEO011-1,51.483826095,-3.175235689,483,
CBEO011-1,51.483749895,-3.175176689,484,
CBEO011-1,51.483575395,-3.175041589,485,
CBEO011-1,51.483538495,-3.175019789,486,
CBEO011-1,51.483503795,-3.175010289,487,
CBEO011-1,51.483464495,-3.175023789,488,
CBEO011-1,51.483441995,-3.175041789,489,
CBEO011-1,51.483426895,-3.175061989,490,
CBEO011-1,51.483412595,-3.175087989,491,
CBEO011-1,51.483404395,-3.175109389,492,
CBEO011-1,51.483397995,-3.175138389,493,
CBEO011-1,51.483393395,-3.175161489,494,
CBEO011-1,51.483389595,-3.175201289,495,
CBEO011-1,51.483369495,-3.175582489,496,
CBEO011-1,51.483353595,-3.175757189,497,
CBEO011-1,51.483347295,-3.175832689,498,
CBEO011-1,51.483340295,-3.175920689,499,
CBEO011-1,51.483337095,-3.175975689,500,
CBEO011-1,51.483335095,-3.176046389,501,
CBEO011-1,51.483332495,-3.176186289,502,
CBEO011-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,503,
CBEO011-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,504,
CBEO011-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,505,
CBEO011-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,506,
CBEO011-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,507,
CBEO011-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,508,
CBEO011-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,509,
CBEO011-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,510,
CBEO011-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,511,
CBEO011-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,512,
CBEO011-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,513,
CBEO011-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,514,
CBEO011-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,515,
CBEO011-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,516,
CBEO011-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,517,
CBEO011-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,518,
CBEO011-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,519,
CBEO011-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,520,
CBEO011-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,521,
CBEO011-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,522,
CBEO011-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,523,
CBEO011-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,524,
CBEO011-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,525,
CBEO011-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,526,
CBEO011-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,527,
CBEO011-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,528,
CBEO011-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,529,
CBEO011-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,530,
CBEO011-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,531,
CBEO011-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,532,
CBEO011-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,533,
CBEO011-1,51.483071041,-3.179086783,534,
CBEO011-1,51.483071041,-3.179086783,535,
CBEO011-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,536,
CBEO011-1,51.482916242,-3.179252533,537,
CBEO011-1,51.482891695,-3.179278789,538,
CBEO011-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,539,
CBEO011-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,540,
CBEO011-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,541,
CBEO011-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,542,
CBEO011-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,543,
CBEO011-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,544,
CBEO011-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,545,
CBEO011-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,546,
CBEO011-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,547,
CBEO011-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,548,
CBEO011-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,549,
CBEO011-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,550,
CBEO011-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,551,
CBEO011-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,552,
CBEO011-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,553,
CBEO011-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,554,
CBEO011-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,555,
CBEO011-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,556,
CBEO011-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,557,
CBEO011-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,558,
CBEO011-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,559,
CBEO011-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,560,
CBEO011-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,561,
CBEO011-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,562,
CBEO011-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,563,
CBEO011-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,564,
CBEO011-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,565,
CBEO011-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,566,
CBEO011-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,567,
CBEO011-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,568,
CBEO011-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,569,
CBEO011-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,570,
CBEO011-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,571,
CBEO011-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,572,
CBEO011-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,573,
CBEO011-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,574,
CBEO011-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,575,
CBEO011-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,576,
CBEO011-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,577,
CBEO011-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,578,
CBEO011-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,579,
CBEO011-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,580,
CBEO011-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,581,
CBEO011-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,582,
CBEO011-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,583,
CBEO011-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,584,
CBEO011-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,585,
CBEO011-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,586,
CBEO011-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,587,
CBEO011-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,588,
CBEO011-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,589,
CBEO011-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,590,
CBEO011-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,591,
CBEO011-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,592,
CBEO011-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,593,
CBEO011-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,594,
CBEO011-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,595,
CBEO011-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,596,
CBEO011-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,597,
CBEO011-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,598,
CBEO011-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,599,
CBEO011-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,600,
CBEO011-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,601,
CBEO011-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,602,
CBEO011-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,603,
CBEO011-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,604,
CBEO011-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,605,
CBEO011-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,606,
CBEO011-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,607,
CBEO011-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,608,
CBEO011-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,609,
CBEO011-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,610,
CBEO011-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,611,
CBEO011-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,612,
CBEO011-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,613,
CBEO011-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,614,
CBEO011-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,615,
CBEO011-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,616,
CBEO011-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,617,
CBEO011-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,618,
CBEO011-1,51.477677495,-3.178134789,619,
CBEO011-1,51.477685495,-3.178107989,620,
CBEO011-1,51.477758195,-3.177866789,621,
CBEO011-1,51.477776795,-3.177802489,622,
CBEO011-1,51.477790495,-3.177754689,623,
CBEO011-1,51.477797895,-3.177722289,624,
CBEO011-1,51.477800495,-3.177689589,625,
CBEO011-1,51.477800095,-3.177656089,626,
CBEO011-1,51.477793395,-3.177618289,627,
CBEO011-1,51.477783595,-3.177593189,628,
CBEO011-1,51.477758995,-3.177556289,629,
CBEO011-1,51.477742495,-3.177542189,630,
CBEO011-1,51.477706195,-3.177511289,631,
CBEO011-1,51.477678995,-3.177488289,632,
CBEO011-1,51.477476195,-3.177313189,633,
CBEO011-1,51.477132495,-3.177019989,634,
CBEO011-1,51.476829695,-3.176761589,635,
CBEO011-1,51.476795795,-3.176732389,636,
CBEO011-1,51.476751495,-3.176690789,637,
CBEO011-1,51.476729995,-3.176670989,638,
CBEO011-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,639,
CBEO011-1,51.476734595,-3.176513289,640,
CBEO011-1,51.476764295,-3.176442189,641,
CBEO011-1,51.476780695,-3.176402789,642,
CBEO011-1,51.476813395,-3.176329489,643,
CBEO011-1,51.476861895,-3.176233989,644,
CBEO011-1,51.476899495,-3.176169289,645,
CBEO011-1,51.476930295,-3.176124989,646,
CBEO011-1,51.476959195,-3.176090489,647,
CBEO011-1,51.477015295,-3.176036889,648,
CBEO011-1,51.477080695,-3.175984289,649,
CBEO011-1,51.477145795,-3.175937389,650,
CBEO011-1,51.477219795,-3.175896289,651,
CBEO011-1,51.477249495,-3.175880389,652,
CBEO011-1,51.477271995,-3.175857989,653,
CBEO011-1,51.477289195,-3.175832889,654,
CBEO011-1,51.477303495,-3.175800389,655,
CBEO011-1,51.477316695,-3.175772089,656,
CBEO011-1,51.477378295,-3.175639489,657,
CBEO011-1,51.477547895,-3.175274589,658,
CBEO011-1,51.477680495,-3.175000189,659,
CBEO011-1,51.477697095,-3.174923189,660,
CBEO011-1,51.477693295,-3.174873489,661,
CBEO011-1,51.477687895,-3.174825789,662,
CBEO011-1,51.477681795,-3.174799489,663,
CBEO011-1,51.477666795,-3.174764089,664,
CBEO011-1,51.477637895,-3.174720889,665,
CBEO011-1,51.477602495,-3.174680089,666,
CBEO011-1,51.477567895,-3.174666989,667,
CBEO011-1,51.477543995,-3.174648289,668,
CBEO011-1,51.477525595,-3.174627489,669,
CBEO011-1,51.477433495,-3.174514589,670,
CBEO011-1,51.477376841,-3.174443463,671,
CBEO011-6,51.48881807,-3.129837693,0,
CBEO011-6,51.488726195,-3.129648689,1,
CBEO011-6,51.488710295,-3.129600189,2,
CBEO011-6,51.488700395,-3.129547989,3,
CBEO011-6,51.488697095,-3.129505489,4,
CBEO011-6,51.488697595,-3.129449689,5,
CBEO011-6,51.488709795,-3.129371189,6,
CBEO011-6,51.488654795,-3.129343589,7,
CBEO011-6,51.488609295,-3.129325989,8,
CBEO011-6,51.488563395,-3.129359589,9,
CBEO011-6,51.488538395,-3.129415889,10,
CBEO011-6,51.488497495,-3.129684489,11,
CBEO011-6,51.488490495,-3.129779689,12,
CBEO011-6,51.488515495,-3.129862289,13,
CBEO011-6,51.488565495,-3.129910189,14,
CBEO011-6,51.488656495,-3.130105389,15,
CBEO011-6,51.488666695,-3.130093289,16,
CBEO011-6,51.488686895,-3.130070789,17,
CBEO011-6,51.488772495,-3.130266989,18,
CBEO011-6,51.488817295,-3.130260689,19,
CBEO011-6,51.488872895,-3.130252789,20,
CBEO011-6,51.488924295,-3.130248289,21,
CBEO011-6,51.488998495,-3.130297989,22,
CBEO011-6,51.488998595,-3.130437089,23,
CBEO011-6,51.488967795,-3.130534089,24,
CBEO011-6,51.488909595,-3.130632189,25,
CBEO011-6,51.488802995,-3.130749189,26,
CBEO011-6,51.488750695,-3.130791889,27,
CBEO011-6,51.488695395,-3.130844489,28,
CBEO011-6,51.488678395,-3.130816189,29,
CBEO011-6,51.488645695,-3.130785089,30,
CBEO011-6,51.488608695,-3.130771289,31,
CBEO011-6,51.488570795,-3.130775889,32,
CBEO011-6,51.488526895,-3.130802289,33,
CBEO011-6,51.488503695,-3.130841789,34,
CBEO011-6,51.488482395,-3.130899389,35,
CBEO011-6,51.488474095,-3.130965089,36,
CBEO011-6,51.488479695,-3.131031489,37,
CBEO011-6,51.488500995,-3.131098189,38,
CBEO011-6,51.488526395,-3.131135089,39,
CBEO011-6,51.488561195,-3.131163089,40,
CBEO011-6,51.488599595,-3.131172589,41,
CBEO011-6,51.488638095,-3.131162589,42,
CBEO011-6,51.488672695,-3.131134089,43,
CBEO011-6,51.488711895,-3.131220289,44,
CBEO011-6,51.488748595,-3.131301089,45,
CBEO011-6,51.488832295,-3.131475489,46,
CBEO011-6,51.488889295,-3.131568789,47,
CBEO011-6,51.488948095,-3.131626789,48,
CBEO011-6,51.488976322,-3.13165644,49,
CBEO011-6,51.488976322,-3.13165644,50,
CBEO011-6,51.489061095,-3.131745489,51,
CBEO011-6,51.489078595,-3.131759889,52,
CBEO011-6,51.489129695,-3.131802189,53,
CBEO011-6,51.489109995,-3.131860389,54,
CBEO011-6,51.489102795,-3.131925689,55,
CBEO011-6,51.489108695,-3.131991289,56,
CBEO011-6,51.489127295,-3.132050489,57,
CBEO011-6,51.489156695,-3.132097189,58,
CBEO011-6,51.489193595,-3.132126589,59,
CBEO011-6,51.489234495,-3.132135689,60,
CBEO011-6,51.489275095,-3.132123589,61,
CBEO011-6,51.489311195,-3.132091389,62,
CBEO011-6,51.489339095,-3.132042589,63,
CBEO011-6,51.489393595,-3.132075189,64,
CBEO011-6,51.489486795,-3.132119689,65,
CBEO011-6,51.489705495,-3.132160689,66,
CBEO011-6,51.489777395,-3.132173689,67,
CBEO011-6,51.489916495,-3.132203389,68,
CBEO011-6,51.490002195,-3.132229389,69,
CBEO011-6,51.490101595,-3.132265989,70,
CBEO011-6,51.490178395,-3.132299089,71,
CBEO011-6,51.490422595,-3.132415689,72,
CBEO011-6,51.490588095,-3.132507389,73,
CBEO011-6,51.490635095,-3.132531489,74,
CBEO011-6,51.490625895,-3.132594289,75,
CBEO011-6,51.490628295,-3.132658689,76,
CBEO011-6,51.490641895,-3.132719389,77,
CBEO011-6,51.490665795,-3.132771289,78,
CBEO011-6,51.490697795,-3.132810189,79,
CBEO011-6,51.490735495,-3.132832789,80,
CBEO011-6,51.490775495,-3.132837189,81,
CBEO011-6,51.490810795,-3.132825489,82,
CBEO011-6,51.490842995,-3.132799689,83,
CBEO011-6,51.490869995,-3.132761589,84,
CBEO011-6,51.490889995,-3.132713589,85,
CBEO011-6,51.490936595,-3.132752389,86,
CBEO011-6,51.490989295,-3.132796189,87,
CBEO011-6,51.491035901,-3.132827565,88,
CBEO011-6,51.491035901,-3.132827565,89,
CBEO011-6,51.491182395,-3.132926189,90,
CBEO011-6,51.491327695,-3.133033489,91,
CBEO011-6,51.491445695,-3.133135289,92,
CBEO011-6,51.491589295,-3.133273789,93,
CBEO011-6,51.491779795,-3.133489689,94,
CBEO011-6,51.491910495,-3.133669489,95,
CBEO011-6,51.492020795,-3.133851789,96,
CBEO011-6,51.492138695,-3.134070389,97,
CBEO011-6,51.492229195,-3.134268489,98,
CBEO011-6,51.492340695,-3.134522689,99,
CBEO011-6,51.492476595,-3.134839189,100,
CBEO011-6,51.492593395,-3.135132589,101,
CBEO011-6,51.492720895,-3.135415189,102,
CBEO011-6,51.492774595,-3.135497089,103,
CBEO011-6,51.492848995,-3.135588489,104,
CBEO011-6,51.492836895,-3.135620889,105,
CBEO011-6,51.492830795,-3.135657389,106,
CBEO011-6,51.492831295,-3.135695189,107,
CBEO011-6,51.492838195,-3.135731289,108,
CBEO011-6,51.492852195,-3.135764889,109,
CBEO011-6,51.492871695,-3.135790389,110,
CBEO011-6,51.492895095,-3.135805489,111,
CBEO011-6,51.492920095,-3.135808889,112,
CBEO011-6,51.492944695,-3.135800189,113,
CBEO011-6,51.492960495,-3.135946789,114,
CBEO011-6,51.492995495,-3.136097189,115,
CBEO011-6,51.493043195,-3.136242289,116,
CBEO011-6,51.493193395,-3.136590389,117,
CBEO011-6,51.493368895,-3.137005989,118,
CBEO011-6,51.493467295,-3.137305889,119,
CBEO011-6,51.493528995,-3.137520789,120,
CBEO011-6,51.493585395,-3.137747489,121,
CBEO011-6,51.493634995,-3.137945889,122,
CBEO011-6,51.493688495,-3.138284689,123,
CBEO011-6,51.493738595,-3.138684489,124,
CBEO011-6,51.493760395,-3.139002889,125,
CBEO011-6,51.493763995,-3.139396489,126,
CBEO011-6,51.493745895,-3.139841589,127,
CBEO011-6,51.493735795,-3.140012089,128,
CBEO011-6,51.493716395,-3.140355689,129,
CBEO011-6,51.493697495,-3.140667989,130,
CBEO011-6,51.493691695,-3.140960589,131,
CBEO011-6,51.493629995,-3.140956089,132,
CBEO011-6,51.493611995,-3.140954789,133,
CBEO011-6,51.493474095,-3.140944789,134,
CBEO011-6,51.493367695,-3.140913889,135,
CBEO011-6,51.493295395,-3.140869989,136,
CBEO011-6,51.493218195,-3.140806289,137,
CBEO011-6,51.493145395,-3.140724389,138,
CBEO011-6,51.493072395,-3.140588189,139,
CBEO011-6,51.493005995,-3.140457789,140,
CBEO011-6,51.492885495,-3.140169189,141,
CBEO011-6,51.492834895,-3.140018289,142,
CBEO011-6,51.492782495,-3.139828189,143,
CBEO011-6,51.492729095,-3.139579889,144,
CBEO011-6,51.492672895,-3.139330489,145,
CBEO011-6,51.492639795,-3.139203389,146,
CBEO011-6,51.492594195,-3.139047389,147,
CBEO011-6,51.492539795,-3.138896289,148,
CBEO011-6,51.492472995,-3.138743489,149,
CBEO011-6,51.492390695,-3.138569789,150,
CBEO011-6,51.492314195,-3.138425789,151,
CBEO011-6,51.492272095,-3.138361089,152,
CBEO011-6,51.492218095,-3.138296589,153,
CBEO011-6,51.492101495,-3.138184589,154,
CBEO011-6,51.492012495,-3.138104889,155,
CBEO011-6,51.491901787,-3.138012722,156,
CBEO011-6,51.491901787,-3.138012722,157,
CBEO011-6,51.491889495,-3.138002489,158,
CBEO011-6,51.491741195,-3.137899789,159,
CBEO011-6,51.491625495,-3.137830889,160,
CBEO011-6,51.491364895,-3.137690389,161,
CBEO011-6,51.491232195,-3.137618789,162,
CBEO011-6,51.490761295,-3.137375389,163,
CBEO011-6,51.490689695,-3.137344189,164,
CBEO011-6,51.490643095,-3.137332989,165,
CBEO011-6,51.490525895,-3.137312589,166,
CBEO011-6,51.490414395,-3.137313889,167,
CBEO011-6,51.490286495,-3.137322789,168,
CBEO011-6,51.490235395,-3.137328289,169,
CBEO011-6,51.490109095,-3.137356689,170,
CBEO011-6,51.490039497,-3.137381366,171,
CBEO011-6,51.490039497,-3.137381366,172,
CBEO011-6,51.490003895,-3.137393989,173,
CBEO011-6,51.489906995,-3.137448089,174,
CBEO011-6,51.489815995,-3.137507489,175,
CBEO011-6,51.489740795,-3.137572289,176,
CBEO011-6,51.489666495,-3.137653189,177,
CBEO011-6,51.489581195,-3.137763889,178,
CBEO011-6,51.489533695,-3.137840289,179,
CBEO011-6,51.489476395,-3.137932589,180,
CBEO011-6,51.489403795,-3.138057089,181,
CBEO011-6,51.489020795,-3.138713189,182,
CBEO011-6,51.488621195,-3.139403389,183,
CBEO011-6,51.488337995,-3.139896089,184,
CBEO011-6,51.488203495,-3.140129889,185,
CBEO011-6,51.488116695,-3.140281189,186,
CBEO011-6,51.488051595,-3.140393089,187,
CBEO011-6,51.488000056,-3.140480256,188,
CBEO011-6,51.488000056,-3.140480256,189,
CBEO011-6,51.487825195,-3.140775989,190,
CBEO011-6,51.487625795,-3.141091889,191,
CBEO011-6,51.487600095,-3.141134789,192,
CBEO011-6,51.487555495,-3.141214189,193,
CBEO011-6,51.487431695,-3.141460889,194,
CBEO011-6,51.487405195,-3.141507889,195,
CBEO011-6,51.487333895,-3.141603889,196,
CBEO011-6,51.487147195,-3.141921989,197,
CBEO011-6,51.487082095,-3.142035889,198,
CBEO011-6,51.486856095,-3.142445289,199,
CBEO011-6,51.486755495,-3.142621189,200,
CBEO011-6,51.486479295,-3.143099789,201,
CBEO011-6,51.486402695,-3.143233589,202,
CBEO011-6,51.486337095,-3.143343889,203,
CBEO011-6,51.486226995,-3.143529389,204,
CBEO011-6,51.486165932,-3.143632784,205,
CBEO011-6,51.486165932,-3.143632784,206,
CBEO011-6,51.486110295,-3.143726989,207,
CBEO011-6,51.486067695,-3.143796289,208,
CBEO011-6,51.486015195,-3.143883189,209,
CBEO011-6,51.485986895,-3.143928989,210,
CBEO011-6,51.485942395,-3.143843389,211,
CBEO011-6,51.485896895,-3.143769289,212,
CBEO011-6,51.485837495,-3.143668489,213,
CBEO011-6,51.485744195,-3.143528389,214,
CBEO011-6,51.485695195,-3.143459789,215,
CBEO011-6,51.485640895,-3.143401189,216,
CBEO011-6,51.485566295,-3.143329089,217,
CBEO011-6,51.485503495,-3.143276589,218,
CBEO011-6,51.485309595,-3.143129589,219,
CBEO011-6,51.485273895,-3.143104389,220,
CBEO011-6,51.485105895,-3.143004689,221,
CBEO011-6,51.485044395,-3.142971989,222,
CBEO011-6,51.484921995,-3.142908589,223,
CBEO011-6,51.484771295,-3.142835289,224,
CBEO011-6,51.484598595,-3.142763789,225,
CBEO011-6,51.484444395,-3.142713189,226,
CBEO011-6,51.484349895,-3.142683689,227,
CBEO011-6,51.484276995,-3.142659989,228,
CBEO011-6,51.484157995,-3.142626189,229,
CBEO011-6,51.484164095,-3.142565489,230,
CBEO011-6,51.484265295,-3.141565689,231,
CBEO011-6,51.484317823,-3.140997909,232,
CBEO011-6,51.484317823,-3.140997909,233,
CBEO011-6,51.484336595,-3.140794989,234,
CBEO011-6,51.484357195,-3.140604789,235,
CBEO011-6,51.484445295,-3.139674089,236,
CBEO011-6,51.484451295,-3.139605589,237,
CBEO011-6,51.484310995,-3.139568089,238,
CBEO011-6,51.483647195,-3.139390689,239,
CBEO011-6,51.482645293,-3.139122933,240,
CBEO011-6,51.482645293,-3.139122933,241,
CBEO011-6,51.482555695,-3.139098989,242,
CBEO011-6,51.482517895,-3.139089189,243,
CBEO011-6,51.482362295,-3.140169889,244,
CBEO011-6,51.482213795,-3.141202589,245,
CBEO011-6,51.482064985,-3.142184551,246,
CBEO011-6,51.482064985,-3.142184551,247,
CBEO011-6,51.482044595,-3.142319089,248,
CBEO011-6,51.482035495,-3.142387489,249,
CBEO011-6,51.482029295,-3.142450489,250,
CBEO011-6,51.482030295,-3.142525389,251,
CBEO011-6,51.482038395,-3.142576389,252,
CBEO011-6,51.482059295,-3.142634289,253,
CBEO011-6,51.482073895,-3.142667089,254,
CBEO011-6,51.482081295,-3.142683789,255,
CBEO011-6,51.482108595,-3.142739989,256,
CBEO011-6,51.482039295,-3.142839989,257,
CBEO011-6,51.481996795,-3.142911489,258,
CBEO011-6,51.481972595,-3.142959089,259,
CBEO011-6,51.481942795,-3.143034589,260,
CBEO011-6,51.481919195,-3.143099289,261,
CBEO011-6,51.481890995,-3.143177689,262,
CBEO011-6,51.481862095,-3.143268689,263,
CBEO011-6,51.481844295,-3.143332889,264,
CBEO011-6,51.481825695,-3.143407589,265,
CBEO011-6,51.481811595,-3.143497989,266,
CBEO011-6,51.481799295,-3.143611489,267,
CBEO011-6,51.481797495,-3.143635489,268,
CBEO011-6,51.481791595,-3.143716189,269,
CBEO011-6,51.481776595,-3.143936789,270,
CBEO011-6,51.481763977,-3.144102173,271,
CBEO011-6,51.481763977,-3.144102173,272,
CBEO011-6,51.481751195,-3.144269689,273,
CBEO011-6,51.481739295,-3.144442889,274,
CBEO011-6,51.481719695,-3.144727989,275,
CBEO011-6,51.481662695,-3.145576989,276,
CBEO011-6,51.481632095,-3.145970489,277,
CBEO011-6,51.481613695,-3.146050889,278,
CBEO011-6,51.481598995,-3.146093189,279,
CBEO011-6,51.481579195,-3.146143589,280,
CBEO011-6,51.481413195,-3.146377289,281,
CBEO011-6,51.481390995,-3.146444889,282,
CBEO011-6,51.481382095,-3.146534289,283,
CBEO011-6,51.481411295,-3.146666989,284,
CBEO011-6,51.481469895,-3.146807089,285,
CBEO011-6,51.481673738,-3.147274691,286,
CBEO011-6,51.481673738,-3.147274691,287,
CBEO011-6,51.482122995,-3.148305289,288,
CBEO011-6,51.482178295,-3.148433989,289,
CBEO011-6,51.482283066,-3.148706924,290,
CBEO011-6,51.482283066,-3.148706924,291,
CBEO011-6,51.482815995,-3.150095289,292,
CBEO011-6,51.482864595,-3.150224989,293,
CBEO011-6,51.483383771,-3.151575825,294,
CBEO011-6,51.483383771,-3.151575825,295,
CBEO011-6,51.483434795,-3.151708589,296,
CBEO011-6,51.483512695,-3.151923189,297,
CBEO011-6,51.483571195,-3.152072589,298,
CBEO011-6,51.483993995,-3.153193089,299,
CBEO011-6,51.484043695,-3.153332589,300,
CBEO011-6,51.484102395,-3.153481589,301,
CBEO011-6,51.484239395,-3.153824789,302,
CBEO011-6,51.484417595,-3.154277889,303,
CBEO011-6,51.484458295,-3.154384189,304,
CBEO011-6,51.484476195,-3.154432789,305,
CBEO011-6,51.484492795,-3.154496189,306,
CBEO011-6,51.484505095,-3.154560289,307,
CBEO011-6,51.484512895,-3.154640089,308,
CBEO011-6,51.484512995,-3.154722189,309,
CBEO011-6,51.484508095,-3.154789889,310,
CBEO011-6,51.484503395,-3.154833189,311,
CBEO011-6,51.484492995,-3.154882689,312,
CBEO011-6,51.484461195,-3.155000389,313,
CBEO011-6,51.484401095,-3.155207789,314,
CBEO011-6,51.484369595,-3.155315589,315,
CBEO011-6,51.484226316,-3.155692391,316,
CBEO011-6,51.484226316,-3.155692391,317,
CBEO011-6,51.484173195,-3.155832089,318,
CBEO011-6,51.484073295,-3.156084189,319,
CBEO011-6,51.484001295,-3.156265289,320,
CBEO011-6,51.483839395,-3.156694089,321,
CBEO011-6,51.483716095,-3.157002989,322,
CBEO011-6,51.483575995,-3.157364789,323,
CBEO011-6,51.483412595,-3.157783589,324,
CBEO011-6,51.483190338,-3.158371155,325,
CBEO011-6,51.483190338,-3.158371155,326,
CBEO011-6,51.483094395,-3.158624789,327,
CBEO011-6,51.482976895,-3.158935589,328,
CBEO011-6,51.482904695,-3.159121589,329,
CBEO011-6,51.482804295,-3.159383889,330,
CBEO011-6,51.482797995,-3.159400589,331,
CBEO011-6,51.482739995,-3.159553089,332,
CBEO011-6,51.482716095,-3.159611889,333,
CBEO011-6,51.482669495,-3.159715089,334,
CBEO011-6,51.482495395,-3.160068389,335,
CBEO011-6,51.482199595,-3.160659589,336,
CBEO011-6,51.481767095,-3.161531389,337,
CBEO011-6,51.481741395,-3.161594589,338,
CBEO011-6,51.481731195,-3.161633289,339,
CBEO011-6,51.481728195,-3.161644689,340,
CBEO011-6,51.481717995,-3.161696289,341,
CBEO011-6,51.481712995,-3.161756589,342,
CBEO011-6,51.481709995,-3.161816089,343,
CBEO011-6,51.481710195,-3.161886289,344,
CBEO011-6,51.481718395,-3.161962989,345,
CBEO011-6,51.481730195,-3.162044389,346,
CBEO011-6,51.481746595,-3.162124989,347,
CBEO011-6,51.481765595,-3.162218489,348,
CBEO011-6,51.481806095,-3.162197289,349,
CBEO011-6,51.481860195,-3.162169189,350,
CBEO011-6,51.481944695,-3.162125089,351,
CBEO011-6,51.482024695,-3.162086789,352,
CBEO011-6,51.482054595,-3.162074889,353,
CBEO011-6,51.482091495,-3.162062689,354,
CBEO011-6,51.482152195,-3.162052489,355,
CBEO011-6,51.482204795,-3.162059289,356,
CBEO011-6,51.482248095,-3.162074389,357,
CBEO011-6,51.482294895,-3.162100089,358,
CBEO011-6,51.482361495,-3.162141489,359,
CBEO011-6,51.482486432,-3.16222006,360,
CBEO011-6,51.482486432,-3.16222006,361,
CBEO011-6,51.482499995,-3.162228589,362,
CBEO011-6,51.482791595,-3.162419689,363,
CBEO011-6,51.483118595,-3.162633189,364,
CBEO011-6,51.483243595,-3.162715989,365,
CBEO011-6,51.483340895,-3.162781389,366,
CBEO011-6,51.483581895,-3.162944989,367,
CBEO011-6,51.483611995,-3.162966189,368,
CBEO011-6,51.483633295,-3.162981189,369,
CBEO011-6,51.483744395,-3.163059589,370,
CBEO011-6,51.483852395,-3.163138089,371,
CBEO011-6,51.483964495,-3.163218389,372,
CBEO011-6,51.484017895,-3.163267389,373,
CBEO011-6,51.484081595,-3.163330789,374,
CBEO011-6,51.484169895,-3.163421789,375,
CBEO011-6,51.484182595,-3.163492189,376,
CBEO011-6,51.484231195,-3.163546589,377,
CBEO011-6,51.484265395,-3.163584989,378,
CBEO011-6,51.484381595,-3.163714689,379,
CBEO011-6,51.484440095,-3.163738289,380,
CBEO011-6,51.484525695,-3.163846089,381,
CBEO011-6,51.484588495,-3.163931789,382,
CBEO011-6,51.484644895,-3.164017589,383,
CBEO011-6,51.484670495,-3.164060189,384,
CBEO011-6,51.484690495,-3.164096889,385,
CBEO011-6,51.484742395,-3.164188689,386,
CBEO011-6,51.484808895,-3.164305089,387,
CBEO011-6,51.484889895,-3.164566589,388,
CBEO011-6,51.484897595,-3.164595389,389,
CBEO011-6,51.484915995,-3.164664589,390,
CBEO011-6,51.484921895,-3.164690089,391,
CBEO011-6,51.484930495,-3.164864989,392,
CBEO011-6,51.484870395,-3.165019589,393,
CBEO011-6,51.484813595,-3.165187089,394,
CBEO011-6,51.484718495,-3.165465289,395,
CBEO011-6,51.484686895,-3.165576289,396,
CBEO011-6,51.484654998,-3.165667243,397,
CBEO011-6,51.484654998,-3.165667243,398,
CBEO011-6,51.484649195,-3.165683789,399,
CBEO011-6,51.484446995,-3.166250089,400,
CBEO011-6,51.484420795,-3.166322089,401,
CBEO011-6,51.484369595,-3.166469489,402,
CBEO011-6,51.484351895,-3.166519389,403,
CBEO011-6,51.484283295,-3.166705889,404,
CBEO011-6,51.484214295,-3.166875489,405,
CBEO011-6,51.484140895,-3.167043289,406,
CBEO011-6,51.484072095,-3.167198289,407,
CBEO011-6,51.483974895,-3.167424289,408,
CBEO011-6,51.483821895,-3.167775889,409,
CBEO011-6,51.483820495,-3.167779089,410,
CBEO011-6,51.483799095,-3.167827789,411,
CBEO011-6,51.483778995,-3.167874789,412,
CBEO011-6,51.483714395,-3.168020689,413,
CBEO011-6,51.483672995,-3.168132789,414,
CBEO011-6,51.483581895,-3.168352389,415,
CBEO011-6,51.483442813,-3.168684029,416,
CBEO011-6,51.483442813,-3.168684029,417,
CBEO011-6,51.483400095,-3.168785889,418,
CBEO011-6,51.483366395,-3.168872789,419,
CBEO011-6,51.483304595,-3.169025889,420,
CBEO011-6,51.483242195,-3.169201589,421,
CBEO011-6,51.483202695,-3.169330089,422,
CBEO011-6,51.483180395,-3.169401889,423,
CBEO011-6,51.483142795,-3.169545089,424,
CBEO011-6,51.483113595,-3.169684089,425,
CBEO011-6,51.483097295,-3.169782389,426,
CBEO011-6,51.483086895,-3.169850489,427,
CBEO011-6,51.483076695,-3.169938189,428,
CBEO011-6,51.483065195,-3.170059989,429,
CBEO011-6,51.483055195,-3.170248989,430,
CBEO011-6,51.483052195,-3.170432389,431,
CBEO011-6,51.483053195,-3.170539789,432,
CBEO011-6,51.483062595,-3.170753589,433,
CBEO011-6,51.483069795,-3.170839589,434,
CBEO011-6,51.483079795,-3.170939789,435,
CBEO011-6,51.483094795,-3.171051789,436,
CBEO011-6,51.483114095,-3.171172889,437,
CBEO011-6,51.483153095,-3.171353189,438,
CBEO011-6,51.483091395,-3.171396989,439,
CBEO011-6,51.483064295,-3.171352189,440,
CBEO011-6,51.483041095,-3.171331989,441,
CBEO011-6,51.482955695,-3.171359489,442,
CBEO011-6,51.482929295,-3.171357289,443,
CBEO011-6,51.482852795,-3.171352789,444,
CBEO011-6,51.482781395,-3.171362689,445,
CBEO011-6,51.482720595,-3.171333089,446,
CBEO011-6,51.482600395,-3.171267789,447,
CBEO011-6,51.482514495,-3.171217489,448,
CBEO011-6,51.482244595,-3.171066789,449,
CBEO011-6,51.482198595,-3.171040989,450,
CBEO011-6,51.482125895,-3.171000789,451,
CBEO011-6,51.482104095,-3.170988589,452,
CBEO011-6,51.482023295,-3.170947489,453,
CBEO011-6,51.481967895,-3.170918389,454,
CBEO011-6,51.481932595,-3.170899789,455,
CBEO011-6,51.481811795,-3.170834889,456,
CBEO011-6,51.481501395,-3.170650789,457,
CBEO011-6,51.481425295,-3.170608089,458,
CBEO011-6,51.481374795,-3.170581889,459,
CBEO011-6,51.481316195,-3.170562489,460,
CBEO011-6,51.481272395,-3.170556489,461,
CBEO011-6,51.481201895,-3.170557789,462,
CBEO011-6,51.481150295,-3.170569389,463,
CBEO011-6,51.481096595,-3.170593289,464,
CBEO011-6,51.481034295,-3.170631589,465,
CBEO011-6,51.481018095,-3.170641589,466,
CBEO011-6,51.480949995,-3.170703989,467,
CBEO011-6,51.480761295,-3.170965489,468,
CBEO011-6,51.480583395,-3.171232089,469,
CBEO011-6,51.480541595,-3.171287189,470,
CBEO011-6,51.480499695,-3.171342289,471,
CBEO011-6,51.480456295,-3.171393289,472,
CBEO011-6,51.480442195,-3.171409889,473,
CBEO011-6,51.480390095,-3.171482689,474,
CBEO011-6,51.480425595,-3.171516189,475,
CBEO011-6,51.480497695,-3.171584489,476,
CBEO011-6,51.480543595,-3.171630789,477,
CBEO011-6,51.480601495,-3.171692589,478,
CBEO011-6,51.480684595,-3.171742689,479,
CBEO011-6,51.480725599,-3.171783923,480,
CBEO011-5,51.48881807,-3.129837693,0,
CBEO011-5,51.488726195,-3.129648689,1,
CBEO011-5,51.488710295,-3.129600189,2,
CBEO011-5,51.488700395,-3.129547989,3,
CBEO011-5,51.488697095,-3.129505489,4,
CBEO011-5,51.488697595,-3.129449689,5,
CBEO011-5,51.488709795,-3.129371189,6,
CBEO011-5,51.488654795,-3.129343589,7,
CBEO011-5,51.488609295,-3.129325989,8,
CBEO011-5,51.488563395,-3.129359589,9,
CBEO011-5,51.488538395,-3.129415889,10,
CBEO011-5,51.488497495,-3.129684489,11,
CBEO011-5,51.488490495,-3.129779689,12,
CBEO011-5,51.488515495,-3.129862289,13,
CBEO011-5,51.488565495,-3.129910189,14,
CBEO011-5,51.488656495,-3.130105389,15,
CBEO011-5,51.488666695,-3.130093289,16,
CBEO011-5,51.488686895,-3.130070789,17,
CBEO011-5,51.488772495,-3.130266989,18,
CBEO011-5,51.488817295,-3.130260689,19,
CBEO011-5,51.488872895,-3.130252789,20,
CBEO011-5,51.488924295,-3.130248289,21,
CBEO011-5,51.488998495,-3.130297989,22,
CBEO011-5,51.488998595,-3.130437089,23,
CBEO011-5,51.488967795,-3.130534089,24,
CBEO011-5,51.488909595,-3.130632189,25,
CBEO011-5,51.488802995,-3.130749189,26,
CBEO011-5,51.488750695,-3.130791889,27,
CBEO011-5,51.488695395,-3.130844489,28,
CBEO011-5,51.488678395,-3.130816189,29,
CBEO011-5,51.488645695,-3.130785089,30,
CBEO011-5,51.488608695,-3.130771289,31,
CBEO011-5,51.488570795,-3.130775889,32,
CBEO011-5,51.488526895,-3.130802289,33,
CBEO011-5,51.488503695,-3.130841789,34,
CBEO011-5,51.488482395,-3.130899389,35,
CBEO011-5,51.488474095,-3.130965089,36,
CBEO011-5,51.488479695,-3.131031489,37,
CBEO011-5,51.488500995,-3.131098189,38,
CBEO011-5,51.488526395,-3.131135089,39,
CBEO011-5,51.488561195,-3.131163089,40,
CBEO011-5,51.488599595,-3.131172589,41,
CBEO011-5,51.488638095,-3.131162589,42,
CBEO011-5,51.488672695,-3.131134089,43,
CBEO011-5,51.488711895,-3.131220289,44,
CBEO011-5,51.488748595,-3.131301089,45,
CBEO011-5,51.488832295,-3.131475489,46,
CBEO011-5,51.488889295,-3.131568789,47,
CBEO011-5,51.488948095,-3.131626789,48,
CBEO011-5,51.488976322,-3.13165644,49,
CBEO011-5,51.488976322,-3.13165644,50,
CBEO011-5,51.489061095,-3.131745489,51,
CBEO011-5,51.489078595,-3.131759889,52,
CBEO011-5,51.489129695,-3.131802189,53,
CBEO011-5,51.489109995,-3.131860389,54,
CBEO011-5,51.489102795,-3.131925689,55,
CBEO011-5,51.489108695,-3.131991289,56,
CBEO011-5,51.489127295,-3.132050489,57,
CBEO011-5,51.489156695,-3.132097189,58,
CBEO011-5,51.489193595,-3.132126589,59,
CBEO011-5,51.489234495,-3.132135689,60,
CBEO011-5,51.489275095,-3.132123589,61,
CBEO011-5,51.489311195,-3.132091389,62,
CBEO011-5,51.489339095,-3.132042589,63,
CBEO011-5,51.489393595,-3.132075189,64,
CBEO011-5,51.489486795,-3.132119689,65,
CBEO011-5,51.489705495,-3.132160689,66,
CBEO011-5,51.489777395,-3.132173689,67,
CBEO011-5,51.489916495,-3.132203389,68,
CBEO011-5,51.490002195,-3.132229389,69,
CBEO011-5,51.490101595,-3.132265989,70,
CBEO011-5,51.490178395,-3.132299089,71,
CBEO011-5,51.490422595,-3.132415689,72,
CBEO011-5,51.490588095,-3.132507389,73,
CBEO011-5,51.490635095,-3.132531489,74,
CBEO011-5,51.490625895,-3.132594289,75,
CBEO011-5,51.490628295,-3.132658689,76,
CBEO011-5,51.490641895,-3.132719389,77,
CBEO011-5,51.490665795,-3.132771289,78,
CBEO011-5,51.490697795,-3.132810189,79,
CBEO011-5,51.490735495,-3.132832789,80,
CBEO011-5,51.490775495,-3.132837189,81,
CBEO011-5,51.490810795,-3.132825489,82,
CBEO011-5,51.490842995,-3.132799689,83,
CBEO011-5,51.490869995,-3.132761589,84,
CBEO011-5,51.490889995,-3.132713589,85,
CBEO011-5,51.490936595,-3.132752389,86,
CBEO011-5,51.490989295,-3.132796189,87,
CBEO011-5,51.491035901,-3.132827565,88,
CBEO011-5,51.491035901,-3.132827565,89,
CBEO011-5,51.491182395,-3.132926189,90,
CBEO011-5,51.491327695,-3.133033489,91,
CBEO011-5,51.491445695,-3.133135289,92,
CBEO011-5,51.491589295,-3.133273789,93,
CBEO011-5,51.491779795,-3.133489689,94,
CBEO011-5,51.491910495,-3.133669489,95,
CBEO011-5,51.492020795,-3.133851789,96,
CBEO011-5,51.492138695,-3.134070389,97,
CBEO011-5,51.492229195,-3.134268489,98,
CBEO011-5,51.492340695,-3.134522689,99,
CBEO011-5,51.492476595,-3.134839189,100,
CBEO011-5,51.492593395,-3.135132589,101,
CBEO011-5,51.492720895,-3.135415189,102,
CBEO011-5,51.492774595,-3.135497089,103,
CBEO011-5,51.492848995,-3.135588489,104,
CBEO011-5,51.492836895,-3.135620889,105,
CBEO011-5,51.492830795,-3.135657389,106,
CBEO011-5,51.492831295,-3.135695189,107,
CBEO011-5,51.492838195,-3.135731289,108,
CBEO011-5,51.492852195,-3.135764889,109,
CBEO011-5,51.492871695,-3.135790389,110,
CBEO011-5,51.492895095,-3.135805489,111,
CBEO011-5,51.492920095,-3.135808889,112,
CBEO011-5,51.492944695,-3.135800189,113,
CBEO011-5,51.492960495,-3.135946789,114,
CBEO011-5,51.492995495,-3.136097189,115,
CBEO011-5,51.493043195,-3.136242289,116,
CBEO011-5,51.493193395,-3.136590389,117,
CBEO011-5,51.493368895,-3.137005989,118,
CBEO011-5,51.493467295,-3.137305889,119,
CBEO011-5,51.493528995,-3.137520789,120,
CBEO011-5,51.493585395,-3.137747489,121,
CBEO011-5,51.493634995,-3.137945889,122,
CBEO011-5,51.493688495,-3.138284689,123,
CBEO011-5,51.493738595,-3.138684489,124,
CBEO011-5,51.493760395,-3.139002889,125,
CBEO011-5,51.493763995,-3.139396489,126,
CBEO011-5,51.493745895,-3.139841589,127,
CBEO011-5,51.493735795,-3.140012089,128,
CBEO011-5,51.493716395,-3.140355689,129,
CBEO011-5,51.493697495,-3.140667989,130,
CBEO011-5,51.493691695,-3.140960589,131,
CBEO011-5,51.493629995,-3.140956089,132,
CBEO011-5,51.493611995,-3.140954789,133,
CBEO011-5,51.493474095,-3.140944789,134,
CBEO011-5,51.493367695,-3.140913889,135,
CBEO011-5,51.493295395,-3.140869989,136,
CBEO011-5,51.493218195,-3.140806289,137,
CBEO011-5,51.493145395,-3.140724389,138,
CBEO011-5,51.493072395,-3.140588189,139,
CBEO011-5,51.493005995,-3.140457789,140,
CBEO011-5,51.492885495,-3.140169189,141,
CBEO011-5,51.492834895,-3.140018289,142,
CBEO011-5,51.492782495,-3.139828189,143,
CBEO011-5,51.492729095,-3.139579889,144,
CBEO011-5,51.492672895,-3.139330489,145,
CBEO011-5,51.492639795,-3.139203389,146,
CBEO011-5,51.492594195,-3.139047389,147,
CBEO011-5,51.492539795,-3.138896289,148,
CBEO011-5,51.492472995,-3.138743489,149,
CBEO011-5,51.492390695,-3.138569789,150,
CBEO011-5,51.492314195,-3.138425789,151,
CBEO011-5,51.492272095,-3.138361089,152,
CBEO011-5,51.492218095,-3.138296589,153,
CBEO011-5,51.492101495,-3.138184589,154,
CBEO011-5,51.492012495,-3.138104889,155,
CBEO011-5,51.491901787,-3.138012722,156,
CBEO011-5,51.491901787,-3.138012722,157,
CBEO011-5,51.491889495,-3.138002489,158,
CBEO011-5,51.491741195,-3.137899789,159,
CBEO011-5,51.491625495,-3.137830889,160,
CBEO011-5,51.491364895,-3.137690389,161,
CBEO011-5,51.491232195,-3.137618789,162,
CBEO011-5,51.490761295,-3.137375389,163,
CBEO011-5,51.490689695,-3.137344189,164,
CBEO011-5,51.490643095,-3.137332989,165,
CBEO011-5,51.490525895,-3.137312589,166,
CBEO011-5,51.490414395,-3.137313889,167,
CBEO011-5,51.490286495,-3.137322789,168,
CBEO011-5,51.490235395,-3.137328289,169,
CBEO011-5,51.490109095,-3.137356689,170,
CBEO011-5,51.490039497,-3.137381366,171,
CBEO011-5,51.490039497,-3.137381366,172,
CBEO011-5,51.490003895,-3.137393989,173,
CBEO011-5,51.489906995,-3.137448089,174,
CBEO011-5,51.489815995,-3.137507489,175,
CBEO011-5,51.489740795,-3.137572289,176,
CBEO011-5,51.489666495,-3.137653189,177,
CBEO011-5,51.489581195,-3.137763889,178,
CBEO011-5,51.489533695,-3.137840289,179,
CBEO011-5,51.489476395,-3.137932589,180,
CBEO011-5,51.489403795,-3.138057089,181,
CBEO011-5,51.489020795,-3.138713189,182,
CBEO011-5,51.488621195,-3.139403389,183,
CBEO011-5,51.488337995,-3.139896089,184,
CBEO011-5,51.488203495,-3.140129889,185,
CBEO011-5,51.488116695,-3.140281189,186,
CBEO011-5,51.488051595,-3.140393089,187,
CBEO011-5,51.488000056,-3.140480256,188,
CBEO011-5,51.488000056,-3.140480256,189,
CBEO011-5,51.487825195,-3.140775989,190,
CBEO011-5,51.487625795,-3.141091889,191,
CBEO011-5,51.487600095,-3.141134789,192,
CBEO011-5,51.487555495,-3.141214189,193,
CBEO011-5,51.487431695,-3.141460889,194,
CBEO011-5,51.487405195,-3.141507889,195,
CBEO011-5,51.487333895,-3.141603889,196,
CBEO011-5,51.487147195,-3.141921989,197,
CBEO011-5,51.487082095,-3.142035889,198,
CBEO011-5,51.486856095,-3.142445289,199,
CBEO011-5,51.486755495,-3.142621189,200,
CBEO011-5,51.486479295,-3.143099789,201,
CBEO011-5,51.486402695,-3.143233589,202,
CBEO011-5,51.486337095,-3.143343889,203,
CBEO011-5,51.486226995,-3.143529389,204,
CBEO011-5,51.486165932,-3.143632784,205,
CBEO011-5,51.486165932,-3.143632784,206,
CBEO011-5,51.486110295,-3.143726989,207,
CBEO011-5,51.486067695,-3.143796289,208,
CBEO011-5,51.486015195,-3.143883189,209,
CBEO011-5,51.485986895,-3.143928989,210,
CBEO011-5,51.485942395,-3.143843389,211,
CBEO011-5,51.485896895,-3.143769289,212,
CBEO011-5,51.485837495,-3.143668489,213,
CBEO011-5,51.485744195,-3.143528389,214,
CBEO011-5,51.485695195,-3.143459789,215,
CBEO011-5,51.485640895,-3.143401189,216,
CBEO011-5,51.485566295,-3.143329089,217,
CBEO011-5,51.485503495,-3.143276589,218,
CBEO011-5,51.485309595,-3.143129589,219,
CBEO011-5,51.485273895,-3.143104389,220,
CBEO011-5,51.485105895,-3.143004689,221,
CBEO011-5,51.485044395,-3.142971989,222,
CBEO011-5,51.484921995,-3.142908589,223,
CBEO011-5,51.484771295,-3.142835289,224,
CBEO011-5,51.484598595,-3.142763789,225,
CBEO011-5,51.484444395,-3.142713189,226,
CBEO011-5,51.484349895,-3.142683689,227,
CBEO011-5,51.484276995,-3.142659989,228,
CBEO011-5,51.484157995,-3.142626189,229,
CBEO011-5,51.484164095,-3.142565489,230,
CBEO011-5,51.484265295,-3.141565689,231,
CBEO011-5,51.484317823,-3.140997909,232,
CBEO011-5,51.484317823,-3.140997909,233,
CBEO011-5,51.484336595,-3.140794989,234,
CBEO011-5,51.484357195,-3.140604789,235,
CBEO011-5,51.484445295,-3.139674089,236,
CBEO011-5,51.484451295,-3.139605589,237,
CBEO011-5,51.484310995,-3.139568089,238,
CBEO011-5,51.483647195,-3.139390689,239,
CBEO011-5,51.482645293,-3.139122933,240,
CBEO011-5,51.482645293,-3.139122933,241,
CBEO011-5,51.482555695,-3.139098989,242,
CBEO011-5,51.482517895,-3.139089189,243,
CBEO011-5,51.482362295,-3.140169889,244,
CBEO011-5,51.482213795,-3.141202589,245,
CBEO011-5,51.482064985,-3.142184551,246,
CBEO011-5,51.482064985,-3.142184551,247,
CBEO011-5,51.482044595,-3.142319089,248,
CBEO011-5,51.482035495,-3.142387489,249,
CBEO011-5,51.482029295,-3.142450489,250,
CBEO011-5,51.482030295,-3.142525389,251,
CBEO011-5,51.482038395,-3.142576389,252,
CBEO011-5,51.482059295,-3.142634289,253,
CBEO011-5,51.482073895,-3.142667089,254,
CBEO011-5,51.482081295,-3.142683789,255,
CBEO011-5,51.482108595,-3.142739989,256,
CBEO011-5,51.482039295,-3.142839989,257,
CBEO011-5,51.481996795,-3.142911489,258,
CBEO011-5,51.481972595,-3.142959089,259,
CBEO011-5,51.481942795,-3.143034589,260,
CBEO011-5,51.481919195,-3.143099289,261,
CBEO011-5,51.481890995,-3.143177689,262,
CBEO011-5,51.481862095,-3.143268689,263,
CBEO011-5,51.481844295,-3.143332889,264,
CBEO011-5,51.481825695,-3.143407589,265,
CBEO011-5,51.481811595,-3.143497989,266,
CBEO011-5,51.481799295,-3.143611489,267,
CBEO011-5,51.481797495,-3.143635489,268,
CBEO011-5,51.481791595,-3.143716189,269,
CBEO011-5,51.481776595,-3.143936789,270,
CBEO011-5,51.481763977,-3.144102173,271,
CBEO011-5,51.481763977,-3.144102173,272,
CBEO011-5,51.481751195,-3.144269689,273,
CBEO011-5,51.481739295,-3.144442889,274,
CBEO011-5,51.481719695,-3.144727989,275,
CBEO011-5,51.481662695,-3.145576989,276,
CBEO011-5,51.481632095,-3.145970489,277,
CBEO011-5,51.481613695,-3.146050889,278,
CBEO011-5,51.481598995,-3.146093189,279,
CBEO011-5,51.481579195,-3.146143589,280,
CBEO011-5,51.481413195,-3.146377289,281,
CBEO011-5,51.481390995,-3.146444889,282,
CBEO011-5,51.481382095,-3.146534289,283,
CBEO011-5,51.481411295,-3.146666989,284,
CBEO011-5,51.481469895,-3.146807089,285,
CBEO011-5,51.481673738,-3.147274691,286,
CBEO011-5,51.481673738,-3.147274691,287,
CBEO011-5,51.482122995,-3.148305289,288,
CBEO011-5,51.482178295,-3.148433989,289,
CBEO011-5,51.482283066,-3.148706924,290,
CBEO011-5,51.482283066,-3.148706924,291,
CBEO011-5,51.482815995,-3.150095289,292,
CBEO011-5,51.482864595,-3.150224989,293,
CBEO011-5,51.483383771,-3.151575825,294,
CBEO011-5,51.483383771,-3.151575825,295,
CBEO011-5,51.483434795,-3.151708589,296,
CBEO011-5,51.483512695,-3.151923189,297,
CBEO011-5,51.483571195,-3.152072589,298,
CBEO011-5,51.483993995,-3.153193089,299,
CBEO011-5,51.484043695,-3.153332589,300,
CBEO011-5,51.484102395,-3.153481589,301,
CBEO011-5,51.484239395,-3.153824789,302,
CBEO011-5,51.484417595,-3.154277889,303,
CBEO011-5,51.484458295,-3.154384189,304,
CBEO011-5,51.484476195,-3.154432789,305,
CBEO011-5,51.484492795,-3.154496189,306,
CBEO011-5,51.484505095,-3.154560289,307,
CBEO011-5,51.484512895,-3.154640089,308,
CBEO011-5,51.484512995,-3.154722189,309,
CBEO011-5,51.484508095,-3.154789889,310,
CBEO011-5,51.484503395,-3.154833189,311,
CBEO011-5,51.484492995,-3.154882689,312,
CBEO011-5,51.484461195,-3.155000389,313,
CBEO011-5,51.484401095,-3.155207789,314,
CBEO011-5,51.484369595,-3.155315589,315,
CBEO011-5,51.484226316,-3.155692391,316,
CBEO011-5,51.484226316,-3.155692391,317,
CBEO011-5,51.484173195,-3.155832089,318,
CBEO011-5,51.484073295,-3.156084189,319,
CBEO011-5,51.484001295,-3.156265289,320,
CBEO011-5,51.483839395,-3.156694089,321,
CBEO011-5,51.483716095,-3.157002989,322,
CBEO011-5,51.483575995,-3.157364789,323,
CBEO011-5,51.483412595,-3.157783589,324,
CBEO011-5,51.483190338,-3.158371155,325,
CBEO011-5,51.483190338,-3.158371155,326,
CBEO011-5,51.483094395,-3.158624789,327,
CBEO011-5,51.482976895,-3.158935589,328,
CBEO011-5,51.482904695,-3.159121589,329,
CBEO011-5,51.482804295,-3.159383889,330,
CBEO011-5,51.482797995,-3.159400589,331,
CBEO011-5,51.482739995,-3.159553089,332,
CBEO011-5,51.482716095,-3.159611889,333,
CBEO011-5,51.482669495,-3.159715089,334,
CBEO011-5,51.482495395,-3.160068389,335,
CBEO011-5,51.482199595,-3.160659589,336,
CBEO011-5,51.481767095,-3.161531389,337,
CBEO011-5,51.481741395,-3.161594589,338,
CBEO011-5,51.481731195,-3.161633289,339,
CBEO011-5,51.481728195,-3.161644689,340,
CBEO011-5,51.481717995,-3.161696289,341,
CBEO011-5,51.481712995,-3.161756589,342,
CBEO011-5,51.481709995,-3.161816089,343,
CBEO011-5,51.481710195,-3.161886289,344,
CBEO011-5,51.481718395,-3.161962989,345,
CBEO011-5,51.481730195,-3.162044389,346,
CBEO011-5,51.481746595,-3.162124989,347,
CBEO011-5,51.481765595,-3.162218489,348,
CBEO011-5,51.481806095,-3.162197289,349,
CBEO011-5,51.481860195,-3.162169189,350,
CBEO011-5,51.481944695,-3.162125089,351,
CBEO011-5,51.482024695,-3.162086789,352,
CBEO011-5,51.482054595,-3.162074889,353,
CBEO011-5,51.482091495,-3.162062689,354,
CBEO011-5,51.482152195,-3.162052489,355,
CBEO011-5,51.482204795,-3.162059289,356,
CBEO011-5,51.482248095,-3.162074389,357,
CBEO011-5,51.482294895,-3.162100089,358,
CBEO011-5,51.482361495,-3.162141489,359,
CBEO011-5,51.482486432,-3.16222006,360,
CBEO011-5,51.482486432,-3.16222006,361,
CBEO011-5,51.482499995,-3.162228589,362,
CBEO011-5,51.482791595,-3.162419689,363,
CBEO011-5,51.483118595,-3.162633189,364,
CBEO011-5,51.483243595,-3.162715989,365,
CBEO011-5,51.483340895,-3.162781389,366,
CBEO011-5,51.483581895,-3.162944989,367,
CBEO011-5,51.483611995,-3.162966189,368,
CBEO011-5,51.483633295,-3.162981189,369,
CBEO011-5,51.483744395,-3.163059589,370,
CBEO011-5,51.483852395,-3.163138089,371,
CBEO011-5,51.483964495,-3.163218389,372,
CBEO011-5,51.484017895,-3.163267389,373,
CBEO011-5,51.484081595,-3.163330789,374,
CBEO011-5,51.484169895,-3.163421789,375,
CBEO011-5,51.484182595,-3.163492189,376,
CBEO011-5,51.484231195,-3.163546589,377,
CBEO011-5,51.484265395,-3.163584989,378,
CBEO011-5,51.484381595,-3.163714689,379,
CBEO011-5,51.484440095,-3.163738289,380,
CBEO011-5,51.484525695,-3.163846089,381,
CBEO011-5,51.484588495,-3.163931789,382,
CBEO011-5,51.484644895,-3.164017589,383,
CBEO011-5,51.484670495,-3.164060189,384,
CBEO011-5,51.484690495,-3.164096889,385,
CBEO011-5,51.484742395,-3.164188689,386,
CBEO011-5,51.484808895,-3.164305089,387,
CBEO011-5,51.484889895,-3.164566589,388,
CBEO011-5,51.484897595,-3.164595389,389,
CBEO011-5,51.484915995,-3.164664589,390,
CBEO011-5,51.484921895,-3.164690089,391,
CBEO011-5,51.484930495,-3.164864989,392,
CBEO011-5,51.484870395,-3.165019589,393,
CBEO011-5,51.484813595,-3.165187089,394,
CBEO011-5,51.484718495,-3.165465289,395,
CBEO011-5,51.484686895,-3.165576289,396,
CBEO011-5,51.484654998,-3.165667243,397,
CBEO011-5,51.484654998,-3.165667243,398,
CBEO011-5,51.484649195,-3.165683789,399,
CBEO011-5,51.484446995,-3.166250089,400,
CBEO011-5,51.484420795,-3.166322089,401,
CBEO011-5,51.484369595,-3.166469489,402,
CBEO011-5,51.484351895,-3.166519389,403,
CBEO011-5,51.484283295,-3.166705889,404,
CBEO011-5,51.484214295,-3.166875489,405,
CBEO011-5,51.484140895,-3.167043289,406,
CBEO011-5,51.484072095,-3.167198289,407,
CBEO011-5,51.483974895,-3.167424289,408,
CBEO011-5,51.483821895,-3.167775889,409,
CBEO011-5,51.483820495,-3.167779089,410,
CBEO011-5,51.483799095,-3.167827789,411,
CBEO011-5,51.483778995,-3.167874789,412,
CBEO011-5,51.483714395,-3.168020689,413,
CBEO011-5,51.483672995,-3.168132789,414,
CBEO011-5,51.483581895,-3.168352389,415,
CBEO011-5,51.483442813,-3.168684029,416,
CBEO011-5,51.483442813,-3.168684029,417,
CBEO011-5,51.483400095,-3.168785889,418,
CBEO011-5,51.483366395,-3.168872789,419,
CBEO011-5,51.483304595,-3.169025889,420,
CBEO011-5,51.483242195,-3.169201589,421,
CBEO011-5,51.483202695,-3.169330089,422,
CBEO011-5,51.483180395,-3.169401889,423,
CBEO011-5,51.483142795,-3.169545089,424,
CBEO011-5,51.483113595,-3.169684089,425,
CBEO011-5,51.483097295,-3.169782389,426,
CBEO011-5,51.483086895,-3.169850489,427,
CBEO011-5,51.483076695,-3.169938189,428,
CBEO011-5,51.483065195,-3.170059989,429,
CBEO011-5,51.483055195,-3.170248989,430,
CBEO011-5,51.483052195,-3.170432389,431,
CBEO011-5,51.483053195,-3.170539789,432,
CBEO011-5,51.483062595,-3.170753589,433,
CBEO011-5,51.483069795,-3.170839589,434,
CBEO011-5,51.483079795,-3.170939789,435,
CBEO011-5,51.483094795,-3.171051789,436,
CBEO011-5,51.483114095,-3.171172889,437,
CBEO011-5,51.483153095,-3.171353189,438,
CBEO011-5,51.483091395,-3.171396989,439,
CBEO011-5,51.483064295,-3.171352189,440,
CBEO011-5,51.483041095,-3.171331989,441,
CBEO011-5,51.482955695,-3.171359489,442,
CBEO011-5,51.482929295,-3.171357289,443,
CBEO011-5,51.482852795,-3.171352789,444,
CBEO011-5,51.482781395,-3.171362689,445,
CBEO011-5,51.482720595,-3.171333089,446,
CBEO011-5,51.482600395,-3.171267789,447,
CBEO011-5,51.482514495,-3.171217489,448,
CBEO011-5,51.482244595,-3.171066789,449,
CBEO011-5,51.482198595,-3.171040989,450,
CBEO011-5,51.482125895,-3.171000789,451,
CBEO011-5,51.482104095,-3.170988589,452,
CBEO011-5,51.482023295,-3.170947489,453,
CBEO011-5,51.481967895,-3.170918389,454,
CBEO011-5,51.481932595,-3.170899789,455,
CBEO011-5,51.481811795,-3.170834889,456,
CBEO011-5,51.481501395,-3.170650789,457,
CBEO011-5,51.481449536,-3.170621691,458,
CBEO011-5,51.481449536,-3.170621691,459,
CBEO011-5,51.481425295,-3.170608089,460,
CBEO011-5,51.481374795,-3.170581889,461,
CBEO011-5,51.481316195,-3.170562489,462,
CBEO011-5,51.481272395,-3.170556489,463,
CBEO011-5,51.481201895,-3.170557789,464,
CBEO011-5,51.481150295,-3.170569389,465,
CBEO011-5,51.481096595,-3.170593289,466,
CBEO011-5,51.481034295,-3.170631589,467,
CBEO011-5,51.481018095,-3.170641589,468,
CBEO011-5,51.480949995,-3.170703989,469,
CBEO011-5,51.480761295,-3.170965489,470,
CBEO011-5,51.480583395,-3.171232089,471,
CBEO011-5,51.480541595,-3.171287189,472,
CBEO011-5,51.480499695,-3.171342289,473,
CBEO011-5,51.480456295,-3.171393289,474,
CBEO011-5,51.480442195,-3.171409889,475,
CBEO011-5,51.480390095,-3.171482689,476,
CBEO011-5,51.480425595,-3.171516189,477,
CBEO011-5,51.480497695,-3.171584489,478,
CBEO011-5,51.480543595,-3.171630789,479,
CBEO011-5,51.480601495,-3.171692589,480,
CBEO011-5,51.480684595,-3.171742689,481,
CBEO011-5,51.480725599,-3.171783923,482,
CBDO013-2,51.473637275,-3.272385074,0,
CBDO013-2,51.473648295,-3.272461189,1,
CBDO013-2,51.473668495,-3.272628489,2,
CBDO013-2,51.473677995,-3.272706289,3,
CBDO013-2,51.473694795,-3.272948289,4,
CBDO013-2,51.473701295,-3.273126589,5,
CBDO013-2,51.473697495,-3.273307589,6,
CBDO013-2,51.473685195,-3.273551289,7,
CBDO013-2,51.473619395,-3.274862489,8,
CBDO013-2,51.473652795,-3.274869089,9,
CBDO013-2,51.473942195,-3.274917489,10,
CBDO013-2,51.474014895,-3.274928789,11,
CBDO013-2,51.474067995,-3.274929689,12,
CBDO013-2,51.474122295,-3.274922489,13,
CBDO013-2,51.474163395,-3.274913589,14,
CBDO013-2,51.474246995,-3.274884589,15,
CBDO013-2,51.474315495,-3.274852489,16,
CBDO013-2,51.474385895,-3.274809789,17,
CBDO013-2,51.474432895,-3.274773289,18,
CBDO013-2,51.474434089,-3.274772173,19,
CBDO013-2,51.474434089,-3.274772173,20,
CBDO013-2,51.474502295,-3.274708389,21,
CBDO013-2,51.474591695,-3.274616489,22,
CBDO013-2,51.474678695,-3.274508089,23,
CBDO013-2,51.474716695,-3.274462289,24,
CBDO013-2,51.474753195,-3.274406889,25,
CBDO013-2,51.474874395,-3.274218489,26,
CBDO013-2,51.474927595,-3.274147889,27,
CBDO013-2,51.474974495,-3.274091689,28,
CBDO013-2,51.475009395,-3.274057789,29,
CBDO013-2,51.475060695,-3.274018789,30,
CBDO013-2,51.475125995,-3.273977189,31,
CBDO013-2,51.475337695,-3.273859889,32,
CBDO013-2,51.475583095,-3.273725989,33,
CBDO013-2,51.475702195,-3.273658889,34,
CBDO013-2,51.475767495,-3.273612989,35,
CBDO013-2,51.475775157,-3.27360612,36,
CBDO013-2,51.475775157,-3.27360612,37,
CBDO013-2,51.475811995,-3.273573089,38,
CBDO013-2,51.475852495,-3.273522189,39,
CBDO013-2,51.475888395,-3.273472189,40,
CBDO013-2,51.475924995,-3.273412089,41,
CBDO013-2,51.475982495,-3.273292189,42,
CBDO013-2,51.476019295,-3.273189289,43,
CBDO013-2,51.476043695,-3.273078989,44,
CBDO013-2,51.476061195,-3.272960889,45,
CBDO013-2,51.476075895,-3.272776689,46,
CBDO013-2,51.476088395,-3.272589989,47,
CBDO013-2,51.476099795,-3.272489089,48,
CBDO013-2,51.476128695,-3.272291489,49,
CBDO013-2,51.476142795,-3.272211489,50,
CBDO013-2,51.476171095,-3.272032689,51,
CBDO013-2,51.476190895,-3.271860589,52,
CBDO013-2,51.476198495,-3.271723489,53,
CBDO013-2,51.476199095,-3.271607589,54,
CBDO013-2,51.476196225,-3.27155392,55,
CBDO013-2,51.476196225,-3.27155392,56,
CBDO013-2,51.476194795,-3.271527189,57,
CBDO013-2,51.476180095,-3.271343889,58,
CBDO013-2,51.476138595,-3.270895689,59,
CBDO013-2,51.476120395,-3.270662489,60,
CBDO013-2,51.476122195,-3.270576189,61,
CBDO013-2,51.476131095,-3.270468089,62,
CBDO013-2,51.476144495,-3.270370589,63,
CBDO013-2,51.476160895,-3.270292489,64,
CBDO013-2,51.476196795,-3.270167489,65,
CBDO013-2,51.476246295,-3.270022689,66,
CBDO013-2,51.476185795,-3.269965789,67,
CBDO013-2,51.476169395,-3.269950389,68,
CBDO013-2,51.476160395,-3.269941089,69,
CBDO013-2,51.475964095,-3.269739189,70,
CBDO013-2,51.475892995,-3.269675089,71,
CBDO013-2,51.475817595,-3.269622189,72,
CBDO013-2,51.475728395,-3.269575989,73,
CBDO013-2,51.475518195,-3.269476389,74,
CBDO013-2,51.475383595,-3.269414489,75,
CBDO013-2,51.475220595,-3.269350089,76,
CBDO013-2,51.475164895,-3.269284989,77,
CBDO013-2,51.475102895,-3.269249989,78,
CBDO013-2,51.475034495,-3.269206689,79,
CBDO013-2,51.474971695,-3.269143889,80,
CBDO013-2,51.474837495,-3.268997089,81,
CBDO013-2,51.474733195,-3.268853689,82,
CBDO013-2,51.474640995,-3.268726789,83,
CBDO013-2,51.474584895,-3.268652689,84,
CBDO013-2,51.474541595,-3.268580089,85,
CBDO013-2,51.474485495,-3.268468789,86,
CBDO013-2,51.474448595,-3.268439989,87,
CBDO013-2,51.474400595,-3.268336789,88,
CBDO013-2,51.474361895,-3.268259789,89,
CBDO013-2,51.474116895,-3.267836989,90,
CBDO013-2,51.474147795,-3.267788189,91,
CBDO013-2,51.474187795,-3.267724989,92,
CBDO013-2,51.474220695,-3.267653689,93,
CBDO013-2,51.474249695,-3.267543389,94,
CBDO013-2,51.474272595,-3.267456489,95,
CBDO013-2,51.474322395,-3.267360189,96,
CBDO013-2,51.474362195,-3.267247089,97,
CBDO013-2,51.474388795,-3.267183989,98,
CBDO013-2,51.474438895,-3.267064689,99,
CBDO013-2,51.474515495,-3.266879789,100,
CBDO013-2,51.474579895,-3.266722489,101,
CBDO013-2,51.474627395,-3.266588489,102,
CBDO013-2,51.474682395,-3.266411489,103,
CBDO013-2,51.474723495,-3.266270089,104,
CBDO013-2,51.474756495,-3.266145089,105,
CBDO013-2,51.474801195,-3.265946389,106,
CBDO013-2,51.474861795,-3.265675889,107,
CBDO013-2,51.474921495,-3.265430789,108,
CBDO013-2,51.474990695,-3.265179889,109,
CBDO013-2,51.475037095,-3.265015889,110,
CBDO013-2,51.475106895,-3.264749689,111,
CBDO013-2,51.475141195,-3.264599389,112,
CBDO013-2,51.475161895,-3.264493089,113,
CBDO013-2,51.475185095,-3.264373189,114,
CBDO013-2,51.475214595,-3.264196889,115,
CBDO013-2,51.475229295,-3.264098889,116,
CBDO013-2,51.475247095,-3.263965489,117,
CBDO013-2,51.475273995,-3.263712189,118,
CBDO013-2,51.475315018,-3.263277173,119,
CBDO013-2,51.475315018,-3.263277173,120,
CBDO013-2,51.475315195,-3.263275289,121,
CBDO013-2,51.475326795,-3.263141489,122,
CBDO013-2,51.475333595,-3.263040089,123,
CBDO013-2,51.475336395,-3.262935989,124,
CBDO013-2,51.475339695,-3.262633589,125,
CBDO013-2,51.475337595,-3.262459389,126,
CBDO013-2,51.475327695,-3.262112289,127,
CBDO013-2,51.475325795,-3.261921189,128,
CBDO013-2,51.475331695,-3.261712089,129,
CBDO013-2,51.475341895,-3.261563589,130,
CBDO013-2,51.475368595,-3.261265889,131,
CBDO013-2,51.475387695,-3.261094789,132,
CBDO013-2,51.475417395,-3.260895289,133,
CBDO013-2,51.475440895,-3.260754489,134,
CBDO013-2,51.475458795,-3.260760589,135,
CBDO013-2,51.475497495,-3.260773789,136,
CBDO013-2,51.475531095,-3.260772489,137,
CBDO013-2,51.475602295,-3.260758689,138,
CBDO013-2,51.475732995,-3.260720989,139,
CBDO013-2,51.475993495,-3.260657389,140,
CBDO013-2,51.476137695,-3.260628389,141,
CBDO013-2,51.476304664,-3.260595867,142,
CBDO013-2,51.476304664,-3.260595867,143,
CBDO013-2,51.476693695,-3.260520089,144,
CBDO013-2,51.476981395,-3.260476389,145,
CBDO013-2,51.477513295,-3.260371989,146,
CBDO013-2,51.477837137,-3.260312675,147,
CBDO013-2,51.477837137,-3.260312675,148,
CBDO013-2,51.478129695,-3.260259089,149,
CBDO013-2,51.478218795,-3.260233489,150,
CBDO013-2,51.478284495,-3.260195989,151,
CBDO013-2,51.478326195,-3.260138689,152,
CBDO013-2,51.478358795,-3.260071289,153,
CBDO013-2,51.478380095,-3.260012589,154,
CBDO013-2,51.478788695,-3.258888589,155,
CBDO013-2,51.479319995,-3.257440389,156,
CBDO013-2,51.479546295,-3.256804789,157,
CBDO013-2,51.479552895,-3.256739489,158,
CBDO013-2,51.479548895,-3.256657489,159,
CBDO013-2,51.479637359,-3.256564302,160,
CBDO013-2,51.479637359,-3.256564302,161,
CBDO013-2,51.479651895,-3.256548989,162,
CBDO013-2,51.479716295,-3.256505789,163,
CBDO013-2,51.479840295,-3.256481289,164,
CBDO013-2,51.480000195,-3.256465789,165,
CBDO013-2,51.480124095,-3.256469189,166,
CBDO013-2,51.480235095,-3.256490089,167,
CBDO013-2,51.480404395,-3.256573389,168,
CBDO013-2,51.480540095,-3.256674589,169,
CBDO013-2,51.480639095,-3.256737989,170,
CBDO013-2,51.480785295,-3.256810689,171,
CBDO013-2,51.480903295,-3.256848489,172,
CBDO013-2,51.481121895,-3.256884389,173,
CBDO013-2,51.481129995,-3.257053689,174,
CBDO013-2,51.481157095,-3.257225989,175,
CBDO013-2,51.481198495,-3.257351389,176,
CBDO013-2,51.481261895,-3.257454789,177,
CBDO013-2,51.481318295,-3.257504589,178,
CBDO013-2,51.481391395,-3.257490789,179,
CBDO013-2,51.481464095,-3.257422589,180,
CBDO013-2,51.481519495,-3.257336689,181,
CBDO013-2,51.481519495,-3.257336689,182,
CBDO013-2,51.481519495,-3.257336689,183,
CBDO013-2,51.481586995,-3.257153289,184,
CBDO013-2,51.481635095,-3.256933589,185,
CBDO013-2,51.481630495,-3.256743689,186,
CBDO013-2,51.481595395,-3.256554489,187,
CBDO013-2,51.481565895,-3.256447189,188,
CBDO013-2,51.481529595,-3.256368189,189,
CBDO013-2,51.481488595,-3.256309889,190,
CBDO013-2,51.481437595,-3.256267489,191,
CBDO013-2,51.481486095,-3.255721989,192,
CBDO013-2,51.481617995,-3.254258589,193,
CBDO013-2,51.481726872,-3.25304626,194,
CBDO013-2,51.481726872,-3.25304626,195,
CBDO013-2,51.481768995,-3.252577189,196,
CBDO013-2,51.481863395,-3.251578389,197,
CBDO013-2,51.481914595,-3.251015589,198,
CBDO013-2,51.481958695,-3.251016989,199,
CBDO013-2,51.482002895,-3.251001089,200,
CBDO013-2,51.482054295,-3.250957689,201,
CBDO013-2,51.482111895,-3.250878089,202,
CBDO013-2,51.482153395,-3.250782489,203,
CBDO013-2,51.482194895,-3.250665289,204,
CBDO013-2,51.482235395,-3.250455489,205,
CBDO013-2,51.482235395,-3.250310689,206,
CBDO013-2,51.482220995,-3.250122589,207,
CBDO013-2,51.482193995,-3.250006789,208,
CBDO013-2,51.482175539,-3.249951828,209,
CBDO013-2,51.482175539,-3.249951828,210,
CBDO013-2,51.482162395,-3.249912689,211,
CBDO013-2,51.482120895,-3.249841789,212,
CBDO013-2,51.482071395,-3.249785389,213,
CBDO013-2,51.482015495,-3.249746289,214,
CBDO013-2,51.482092895,-3.248908489,215,
CBDO013-2,51.482155295,-3.248503189,216,
CBDO013-2,51.482250295,-3.248068289,217,
CBDO013-2,51.482302495,-3.247885089,218,
CBDO013-2,51.482352895,-3.247745889,219,
CBDO013-2,51.482422995,-3.247583189,220,
CBDO013-2,51.482545295,-3.247350889,221,
CBDO013-2,51.482651095,-3.247161589,222,
CBDO013-2,51.482811095,-3.246929289,223,
CBDO013-2,51.482979995,-3.246742989,224,
CBDO013-2,51.483055195,-3.246664189,225,
CBDO013-2,51.483137995,-3.246602789,226,
CBDO013-2,51.483265495,-3.246573189,227,
CBDO013-2,51.483324695,-3.246545489,228,
CBDO013-2,51.483346495,-3.246472889,229,
CBDO013-2,51.483363695,-3.246362289,230,
CBDO013-2,51.483395992,-3.246119136,231,
CBDO013-2,51.483395992,-3.246119136,232,
CBDO013-2,51.483546495,-3.244985989,233,
CBDO013-2,51.483661395,-3.244146589,234,
CBDO013-2,51.483680932,-3.24399361,235,
CBDO013-2,51.483680932,-3.24399361,236,
CBDO013-2,51.483877895,-3.242451189,237,
CBDO013-2,51.483973495,-3.241894489,238,
CBDO013-2,51.484004695,-3.241718489,239,
CBDO013-2,51.484070395,-3.241392989,240,
CBDO013-2,51.484160095,-3.240921489,241,
CBDO013-2,51.484214995,-3.240632689,242,
CBDO013-2,51.484321804,-3.240132285,243,
CBDO013-2,51.484321804,-3.240132285,244,
CBDO013-2,51.484359795,-3.239954289,245,
CBDO013-2,51.484406795,-3.239734189,246,
CBDO013-2,51.484425295,-3.239624689,247,
CBDO013-2,51.484431695,-3.239491589,248,
CBDO013-2,51.484437395,-3.239325789,249,
CBDO013-2,51.484416995,-3.238998389,250,
CBDO013-2,51.484371095,-3.238421589,251,
CBDO013-2,51.484357995,-3.238272089,252,
CBDO013-2,51.484326095,-3.238004889,253,
CBDO013-2,51.484304395,-3.237868789,254,
CBDO013-2,51.484289395,-3.237803389,255,
CBDO013-2,51.484241495,-3.237447589,256,
CBDO013-2,51.484216595,-3.237288889,257,
CBDO013-2,51.484161195,-3.236878589,258,
CBDO013-2,51.484144595,-3.236704589,259,
CBDO013-2,51.484138895,-3.236539789,260,
CBDO013-2,51.484138595,-3.236372889,261,
CBDO013-2,51.484149695,-3.236227689,262,
CBDO013-2,51.484154949,-3.236135772,263,
CBDO013-2,51.484154949,-3.236135772,264,
CBDO013-2,51.484170695,-3.235860289,265,
CBDO013-2,51.484209595,-3.235307689,266,
CBDO013-2,51.484211495,-3.235176689,267,
CBDO013-2,51.484209995,-3.235137089,268,
CBDO013-2,51.484201995,-3.235060089,269,
CBDO013-2,51.484173295,-3.234933189,270,
CBDO013-2,51.484084695,-3.234629189,271,
CBDO013-2,51.484031795,-3.234423489,272,
CBDO013-2,51.483999795,-3.234236889,273,
CBDO013-2,51.483954695,-3.233893389,274,
CBDO013-2,51.483928695,-3.233734189,275,
CBDO013-2,51.483883295,-3.233427789,276,
CBDO013-2,51.483862895,-3.233328589,277,
CBDO013-2,51.483847595,-3.233256689,278,
CBDO013-2,51.483819495,-3.233189989,279,
CBDO013-2,51.483807705,-3.233164091,280,
CBDO013-2,51.483807705,-3.233164091,281,
CBDO013-2,51.483784395,-3.233112889,282,
CBDO013-2,51.483757595,-3.233069289,283,
CBDO013-2,51.483638695,-3.232799789,284,
CBDO013-2,51.483621795,-3.232765289,285,
CBDO013-2,51.483611995,-3.232736789,286,
CBDO013-2,51.483607895,-3.232716289,287,
CBDO013-2,51.483605595,-3.232694989,288,
CBDO013-2,51.483597895,-3.232524189,289,
CBDO013-2,51.483643695,-3.232450789,290,
CBDO013-2,51.483678295,-3.232402489,291,
CBDO013-2,51.483753995,-3.232303689,292,
CBDO013-2,51.483840295,-3.232196789,293,
CBDO013-2,51.483848795,-3.232180789,294,
CBDO013-2,51.483864995,-3.232160589,295,
CBDO013-2,51.483916295,-3.232081989,296,
CBDO013-2,51.484054095,-3.231935089,297,
CBDO013-2,51.484184595,-3.231781989,298,
CBDO013-2,51.484224295,-3.231732589,299,
CBDO013-2,51.484282295,-3.231657289,300,
CBDO013-2,51.484330295,-3.231587689,301,
CBDO013-2,51.484373995,-3.231508889,302,
CBDO013-2,51.484414495,-3.231419089,303,
CBDO013-2,51.484458595,-3.231308189,304,
CBDO013-2,51.484511795,-3.231212589,305,
CBDO013-2,51.484586995,-3.230956589,306,
CBDO013-2,51.484713495,-3.230519589,307,
CBDO013-2,51.484726995,-3.230471289,308,
CBDO013-2,51.484754395,-3.230373389,309,
CBDO013-2,51.484818395,-3.230200989,310,
CBDO013-2,51.484875295,-3.230001289,311,
CBDO013-2,51.484958595,-3.229709989,312,
CBDO013-2,51.484969695,-3.229552989,313,
CBDO013-2,51.485048995,-3.229232289,314,
CBDO013-2,51.485113795,-3.228939889,315,
CBDO013-2,51.485130395,-3.228954289,316,
CBDO013-2,51.485149295,-3.228961889,317,
CBDO013-2,51.485179095,-3.228962789,318,
CBDO013-2,51.485207895,-3.228947089,319,
CBDO013-2,51.485232295,-3.228915089,320,
CBDO013-2,51.485248295,-3.228870289,321,
CBDO013-2,51.485252995,-3.228814289,322,
CBDO013-2,51.485244495,-3.228763289,323,
CBDO013-2,51.485224995,-3.228721089,324,
CBDO013-2,51.485197695,-3.228693489,325,
CBDO013-2,51.485166995,-3.228683789,326,
CBDO013-2,51.485136795,-3.228691689,327,
CBDO013-2,51.485082895,-3.228531089,328,
CBDO013-2,51.485041895,-3.228425789,329,
CBDO013-2,51.484991895,-3.228303989,330,
CBDO013-2,51.484908895,-3.228070189,331,
CBDO013-2,51.484844095,-3.227839989,332,
CBDO013-2,51.484805795,-3.227696689,333,
CBDO013-2,51.48475286,-3.227489114,334,
CBDO013-2,51.48475286,-3.227489114,335,
CBDO013-2,51.484669895,-3.227163789,336,
CBDO013-2,51.484627695,-3.226992189,337,
CBDO013-2,51.484568095,-3.226757689,338,
CBDO013-2,51.484423695,-3.226190089,339,
CBDO013-2,51.484283395,-3.225624889,340,
CBDO013-2,51.484182295,-3.225205389,341,
CBDO013-2,51.484049295,-3.224685289,342,
CBDO013-2,51.483943091,-3.224250836,343,
CBDO013-2,51.483943091,-3.224250836,344,
CBDO013-2,51.483866295,-3.223936689,345,
CBDO013-2,51.483776795,-3.223539989,346,
CBDO013-2,51.483702195,-3.223204389,347,
CBDO013-2,51.483691195,-3.223152589,348,
CBDO013-2,51.483656395,-3.222983389,349,
CBDO013-2,51.483560295,-3.222513789,350,
CBDO013-2,51.483437595,-3.221929789,351,
CBDO013-2,51.483395495,-3.221740589,352,
CBDO013-2,51.483348095,-3.221548989,353,
CBDO013-2,51.483319895,-3.221270389,354,
CBDO013-2,51.482989995,-3.220108489,355,
CBDO013-2,51.482975395,-3.220046089,356,
CBDO013-2,51.482961695,-3.219987689,357,
CBDO013-2,51.482956095,-3.219928489,358,
CBDO013-2,51.482955195,-3.219849289,359,
CBDO013-2,51.482957995,-3.219754389,360,
CBDO013-2,51.482962295,-3.219704689,361,
CBDO013-2,51.482970295,-3.219630889,362,
CBDO013-2,51.482983395,-3.219551589,363,
CBDO013-2,51.483011695,-3.219425189,364,
CBDO013-2,51.483023595,-3.219355489,365,
CBDO013-2,51.483029695,-3.219306989,366,
CBDO013-2,51.483031995,-3.219271889,367,
CBDO013-2,51.483028795,-3.219195889,368,
CBDO013-2,51.483008595,-3.219050289,369,
CBDO013-2,51.482970194,-3.218788386,370,
CBDO013-2,51.482970194,-3.218788386,371,
CBDO013-2,51.482946895,-3.218629489,372,
CBDO013-2,51.482884795,-3.218497989,373,
CBDO013-2,51.482873595,-3.218375689,374,
CBDO013-2,51.482847095,-3.218119689,375,
CBDO013-2,51.482794695,-3.217445889,376,
CBDO013-2,51.482740195,-3.216379889,377,
CBDO013-2,51.482718595,-3.215667989,378,
CBDO013-2,51.482710095,-3.215435489,379,
CBDO013-2,51.482697071,-3.214994443,380,
CBDO013-2,51.482697071,-3.214994443,381,
CBDO013-2,51.482688495,-3.214704089,382,
CBDO013-2,51.482684195,-3.214577989,383,
CBDO013-2,51.482668695,-3.214143289,384,
CBDO013-2,51.482655595,-3.213763189,385,
CBDO013-2,51.482653395,-3.213697789,386,
CBDO013-2,51.482631795,-3.213071989,387,
CBDO013-2,51.482623495,-3.212832089,388,
CBDO013-2,51.482587095,-3.211904589,389,
CBDO013-2,51.48258543,-3.211806054,390,
CBDO013-2,51.48258543,-3.211806054,391,
CBDO013-2,51.482576895,-3.211300989,392,
CBDO013-2,51.482562795,-3.211031789,393,
CBDO013-2,51.482560495,-3.210966289,394,
CBDO013-2,51.482557295,-3.210875289,395,
CBDO013-2,51.482537195,-3.210556189,396,
CBDO013-2,51.482459795,-3.209830189,397,
CBDO013-2,51.482322095,-3.208672889,398,
CBDO013-2,51.482297495,-3.208464889,399,
CBDO013-2,51.482265095,-3.208172289,400,
CBDO013-2,51.482236095,-3.207901989,401,
CBDO013-2,51.482197395,-3.207538989,402,
CBDO013-2,51.482194195,-3.207509189,403,
CBDO013-2,51.482179039,-3.207394061,404,
CBDO013-2,51.482179039,-3.207394061,405,
CBDO013-2,51.482155595,-3.207215989,406,
CBDO013-2,51.482152995,-3.207195089,407,
CBDO013-2,51.482137595,-3.207070389,408,
CBDO013-2,51.482111095,-3.206856689,409,
CBDO013-2,51.482052995,-3.206383189,410,
CBDO013-2,51.481991995,-3.205857189,411,
CBDO013-2,51.481950495,-3.205437789,412,
CBDO013-2,51.481943395,-3.205335489,413,
CBDO013-2,51.481937795,-3.205209989,414,
CBDO013-2,51.481932695,-3.205102189,415,
CBDO013-2,51.481860095,-3.203935889,416,
CBDO013-2,51.481843595,-3.203637089,417,
CBDO013-2,51.481815995,-3.203224489,418,
CBDO013-2,51.481808161,-3.203101051,419,
CBDO013-2,51.481808161,-3.203101051,420,
CBDO013-2,51.481799195,-3.202959789,421,
CBDO013-2,51.481792695,-3.202887289,422,
CBDO013-2,51.481748795,-3.202360989,423,
CBDO013-2,51.481743095,-3.202292189,424,
CBDO013-2,51.481739795,-3.202252689,425,
CBDO013-2,51.481719195,-3.202042789,426,
CBDO013-2,51.481629395,-3.201592889,427,
CBDO013-2,51.481593895,-3.201355689,428,
CBDO013-2,51.481583495,-3.201286789,429,
CBDO013-2,51.481554795,-3.201094989,430,
CBDO013-2,51.481545995,-3.201036289,431,
CBDO013-2,51.481540795,-3.201001389,432,
CBDO013-2,51.481521895,-3.200869789,433,
CBDO013-2,51.481502595,-3.200741389,434,
CBDO013-2,51.481486995,-3.200621889,435,
CBDO013-2,51.481479295,-3.200562289,436,
CBDO013-2,51.481450966,-3.20034486,437,
CBDO013-2,51.481450966,-3.20034486,438,
CBDO013-2,51.481434695,-3.200219989,439,
CBDO013-2,51.481428795,-3.200136989,440,
CBDO013-2,51.481424095,-3.199994289,441,
CBDO013-2,51.481426295,-3.199549789,442,
CBDO013-2,51.481448395,-3.199084789,443,
CBDO013-2,51.481459195,-3.198857589,444,
CBDO013-2,51.481471495,-3.198687089,445,
CBDO013-2,51.481530495,-3.197835489,446,
CBDO013-2,51.481560195,-3.197368489,447,
CBDO013-2,51.481561995,-3.196927189,448,
CBDO013-2,51.481553855,-3.196805157,449,
CBDO013-2,51.481553855,-3.196805157,450,
CBDO013-2,51.481539495,-3.196589889,451,
CBDO013-2,51.481493295,-3.196241989,452,
CBDO013-2,51.481399195,-3.195666889,453,
CBDO013-2,51.481361095,-3.195437389,454,
CBDO013-2,51.481258695,-3.194821889,455,
CBDO013-2,51.481201195,-3.194317889,456,
CBDO013-2,51.481174995,-3.194143689,457,
CBDO013-2,51.481107995,-3.193748789,458,
CBDO013-2,51.481084695,-3.193578489,459,
CBDO013-2,51.481107595,-3.193503089,460,
CBDO013-2,51.481084095,-3.193228689,461,
CBDO013-2,51.481081795,-3.193195389,462,
CBDO013-2,51.481078095,-3.193139889,463,
CBDO013-2,51.481072695,-3.193059789,464,
CBDO013-2,51.481071395,-3.192883389,465,
CBDO013-2,51.481073295,-3.192735789,466,
CBDO013-2,51.481066895,-3.192612389,467,
CBDO013-2,51.481050895,-3.192532689,468,
CBDO013-2,51.481016095,-3.192468789,469,
CBDO013-2,51.480965795,-3.192386289,470,
CBDO013-2,51.480869695,-3.192257689,471,
CBDO013-2,51.480821495,-3.192227289,472,
CBDO013-2,51.480653395,-3.191908289,473,
CBDO013-2,51.480607995,-3.191822089,474,
CBDO013-2,51.480518792,-3.191647503,475,
CBDO013-2,51.480518792,-3.191647503,476,
CBDO013-2,51.479866395,-3.190370689,477,
CBDO013-2,51.479301495,-3.189296689,478,
CBDO013-2,51.479289795,-3.189200789,479,
CBDO013-2,51.479263295,-3.189148889,480,
CBDO013-2,51.479245295,-3.189112689,481,
CBDO013-2,51.479233795,-3.189088089,482,
CBDO013-2,51.479225895,-3.189063889,483,
CBDO013-2,51.479221195,-3.189031289,484,
CBDO013-2,51.479217295,-3.188977889,485,
CBDO013-2,51.479211695,-3.188938689,486,
CBDO013-2,51.479193895,-3.188896489,487,
CBDO013-2,51.479198595,-3.188868389,488,
CBDO013-2,51.479196695,-3.188843189,489,
CBDO013-2,51.479189595,-3.188817689,490,
CBDO013-2,51.479177695,-3.188797489,491,
CBDO013-2,51.479162195,-3.188784789,492,
CBDO013-2,51.479144895,-3.188781189,493,
CBDO013-2,51.479127895,-3.188787089,494,
CBDO013-2,51.478993995,-3.188727289,495,
CBDO013-2,51.479018895,-3.188568889,496,
CBDO013-2,51.479022595,-3.188532989,497,
CBDO013-2,51.479017195,-3.188482989,498,
CBDO013-2,51.479005295,-3.188446389,499,
CBDO013-2,51.478967595,-3.188394789,500,
CBDO013-2,51.478936407,-3.188254632,501,
CBDO013-2,51.478936407,-3.188254632,502,
CBDO013-2,51.478894695,-3.188067189,503,
CBDO013-2,51.478846395,-3.187755889,504,
CBDO013-2,51.478811295,-3.187492789,505,
CBDO013-2,51.478795795,-3.187343689,506,
CBDO013-2,51.478776595,-3.187002989,507,
CBDO013-2,51.478773995,-3.186822189,508,
CBDO013-2,51.478779195,-3.186587289,509,
CBDO013-2,51.478785795,-3.186333889,510,
CBDO013-2,51.478795995,-3.186183989,511,
CBDO013-2,51.478825295,-3.185909589,512,
CBDO013-2,51.478841695,-3.185774989,513,
CBDO013-2,51.478859195,-3.185657189,514,
CBDO013-2,51.478856595,-3.185628889,515,
CBDO013-2,51.478850195,-3.185609689,516,
CBDO013-2,51.478835095,-3.185592789,517,
CBDO013-2,51.478787395,-3.185567089,518,
CBDO013-2,51.478618095,-3.185460989,519,
CBDO013-2,51.478535195,-3.185401589,520,
CBDO013-2,51.478447395,-3.185332589,521,
CBDO013-2,51.478262795,-3.185175289,522,
CBDO013-2,51.478209495,-3.185127889,523,
CBDO013-2,51.478183995,-3.185107189,524,
CBDO013-2,51.478168895,-3.185098289,525,
CBDO013-2,51.478153595,-3.185089189,526,
CBDO013-2,51.478127595,-3.185076089,527,
CBDO013-2,51.478086795,-3.185054789,528,
CBDO013-2,51.478061295,-3.185033989,529,
CBDO013-2,51.477835095,-3.184821789,530,
CBDO013-2,51.47728924,-3.184298878,531,
CBDO013-2,51.47728924,-3.184298878,532,
CBDO013-2,51.477012095,-3.184033389,533,
CBDO013-2,51.476817995,-3.183840289,534,
CBDO013-2,51.476389095,-3.183417989,535,
CBDO013-2,51.476302695,-3.183342489,536,
CBDO013-2,51.476204595,-3.183264089,537,
CBDO013-2,51.476163795,-3.183283589,538,
CBDO013-2,51.476143095,-3.183224989,539,
CBDO013-2,51.476117395,-3.183163889,540,
CBDO013-2,51.476092495,-3.183100389,541,
CBDO013-2,51.476078995,-3.183052589,542,
CBDO013-2,51.476071995,-3.182996789,543,
CBDO013-2,51.476069195,-3.182944589,544,
CBDO013-2,51.476073095,-3.182896989,545,
CBDO013-2,51.476084895,-3.182840889,546,
CBDO013-2,51.476180995,-3.182506689,547,
CBDO013-2,51.476318195,-3.182052589,548,
CBDO013-2,51.476343895,-3.181967389,549,
CBDO013-2,51.476361995,-3.181919689,550,
CBDO013-2,51.476367895,-3.181906589,551,
CBDO013-2,51.476393595,-3.181849789,552,
CBDO013-2,51.476457995,-3.181728589,553,
CBDO013-2,51.476485395,-3.181679689,554,
CBDO013-2,51.476511295,-3.181626989,555,
CBDO013-2,51.476536895,-3.181572589,556,
CBDO013-2,51.476563195,-3.181516689,557,
CBDO013-2,51.476591995,-3.181459489,558,
CBDO013-2,51.476618795,-3.181406789,559,
CBDO013-2,51.476652495,-3.181333989,560,
CBDO013-2,51.476708995,-3.181184489,561,
CBDO013-2,51.476777695,-3.180968989,562,
CBDO013-2,51.476840895,-3.181020789,563,
CBDO013-2,51.476875995,-3.181048989,564,
CBDO013-2,51.476971195,-3.181125889,565,
CBDO013-2,51.477131995,-3.181251289,566,
CBDO013-2,51.477430395,-3.181468189,567,
CBDO013-2,51.477467595,-3.181473689,568,
CBDO013-2,51.477509695,-3.181444189,569,
CBDO013-2,51.477528595,-3.181395689,570,
CBDO013-2,51.477655395,-3.180986989,571,
CBDO013-2,51.477735095,-3.180733389,572,
CBDO013-2,51.477891995,-3.180193989,573,
CBDO013-2,51.477942295,-3.180015189,574,
CBDO013-2,51.477976695,-3.179938689,575,
CBDO013-2,51.478002195,-3.179885089,576,
CBDO013-2,51.478026495,-3.179802489,577,
CBDO013-2,51.478050195,-3.179714389,578,
CBDO013-2,51.478056295,-3.179672789,579,
CBDO013-2,51.478053995,-3.179637889,580,
CBDO013-2,51.478045795,-3.179608589,581,
CBDO013-2,51.478074195,-3.179579189,582,
CBDO013-2,51.478087995,-3.179564989,583,
CBDO013-2,51.478105595,-3.179538489,584,
CBDO013-2,51.478118995,-3.179505189,585,
CBDO013-2,51.478227895,-3.179140889,586,
CBDO013-2,51.478297895,-3.178889189,587,
CBDO013-2,51.478213395,-3.178803589,588,
CBDO013-2,51.478110695,-3.178690789,589,
CBDO013-2,51.478047295,-3.178623189,590,
CBDO013-2,51.477987395,-3.178565589,591,
CBDO013-2,51.477913395,-3.178505289,592,
CBDO013-2,51.477831195,-3.178444689,593,
CBDO013-2,51.477727695,-3.178375189,594,
CBDO013-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,595,
CBDO013-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,596,
CBDO013-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,597,
CBDO013-2,51.477220395,-3.177941089,598,
CBDO013-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,599,
CBDO013-2,51.476539195,-3.177679589,600,
CBDO013-2,51.476588095,-3.177844389,601,
CBDO013-2,51.476690795,-3.178047789,602,
CBDO013-2,51.476922995,-3.178251089,603,
CBDO013-2,51.476934134,-3.178258216,604,
CBDO013-6,51.473637275,-3.272385074,0,
CBDO013-6,51.473648295,-3.272461189,1,
CBDO013-6,51.473668495,-3.272628489,2,
CBDO013-6,51.473677995,-3.272706289,3,
CBDO013-6,51.473694795,-3.272948289,4,
CBDO013-6,51.473701295,-3.273126589,5,
CBDO013-6,51.473697495,-3.273307589,6,
CBDO013-6,51.473685195,-3.273551289,7,
CBDO013-6,51.473619395,-3.274862489,8,
CBDO013-6,51.473652795,-3.274869089,9,
CBDO013-6,51.473942195,-3.274917489,10,
CBDO013-6,51.474014895,-3.274928789,11,
CBDO013-6,51.474067995,-3.274929689,12,
CBDO013-6,51.474122295,-3.274922489,13,
CBDO013-6,51.474163395,-3.274913589,14,
CBDO013-6,51.474246995,-3.274884589,15,
CBDO013-6,51.474315495,-3.274852489,16,
CBDO013-6,51.474385895,-3.274809789,17,
CBDO013-6,51.474432895,-3.274773289,18,
CBDO013-6,51.474434089,-3.274772173,19,
CBDO013-6,51.474434089,-3.274772173,20,
CBDO013-6,51.474502295,-3.274708389,21,
CBDO013-6,51.474591695,-3.274616489,22,
CBDO013-6,51.474678695,-3.274508089,23,
CBDO013-6,51.474716695,-3.274462289,24,
CBDO013-6,51.474753195,-3.274406889,25,
CBDO013-6,51.474874395,-3.274218489,26,
CBDO013-6,51.474927595,-3.274147889,27,
CBDO013-6,51.474974495,-3.274091689,28,
CBDO013-6,51.475009395,-3.274057789,29,
CBDO013-6,51.475060695,-3.274018789,30,
CBDO013-6,51.475125995,-3.273977189,31,
CBDO013-6,51.475337695,-3.273859889,32,
CBDO013-6,51.475583095,-3.273725989,33,
CBDO013-6,51.475702195,-3.273658889,34,
CBDO013-6,51.475767495,-3.273612989,35,
CBDO013-6,51.475775157,-3.27360612,36,
CBDO013-6,51.475775157,-3.27360612,37,
CBDO013-6,51.475811995,-3.273573089,38,
CBDO013-6,51.475852495,-3.273522189,39,
CBDO013-6,51.475888395,-3.273472189,40,
CBDO013-6,51.475924995,-3.273412089,41,
CBDO013-6,51.475982495,-3.273292189,42,
CBDO013-6,51.476019295,-3.273189289,43,
CBDO013-6,51.476043695,-3.273078989,44,
CBDO013-6,51.476061195,-3.272960889,45,
CBDO013-6,51.476075895,-3.272776689,46,
CBDO013-6,51.476088395,-3.272589989,47,
CBDO013-6,51.476099795,-3.272489089,48,
CBDO013-6,51.476128695,-3.272291489,49,
CBDO013-6,51.476142795,-3.272211489,50,
CBDO013-6,51.476171095,-3.272032689,51,
CBDO013-6,51.476190895,-3.271860589,52,
CBDO013-6,51.476198495,-3.271723489,53,
CBDO013-6,51.476199095,-3.271607589,54,
CBDO013-6,51.476196225,-3.27155392,55,
CBDO013-6,51.476196225,-3.27155392,56,
CBDO013-6,51.476194795,-3.271527189,57,
CBDO013-6,51.476180095,-3.271343889,58,
CBDO013-6,51.476138595,-3.270895689,59,
CBDO013-6,51.476120395,-3.270662489,60,
CBDO013-6,51.476122195,-3.270576189,61,
CBDO013-6,51.476131095,-3.270468089,62,
CBDO013-6,51.476144495,-3.270370589,63,
CBDO013-6,51.476160895,-3.270292489,64,
CBDO013-6,51.476196795,-3.270167489,65,
CBDO013-6,51.476246295,-3.270022689,66,
CBDO013-6,51.476185795,-3.269965789,67,
CBDO013-6,51.476169395,-3.269950389,68,
CBDO013-6,51.476160395,-3.269941089,69,
CBDO013-6,51.475964095,-3.269739189,70,
CBDO013-6,51.475892995,-3.269675089,71,
CBDO013-6,51.475817595,-3.269622189,72,
CBDO013-6,51.475728395,-3.269575989,73,
CBDO013-6,51.475518195,-3.269476389,74,
CBDO013-6,51.475383595,-3.269414489,75,
CBDO013-6,51.475220595,-3.269350089,76,
CBDO013-6,51.475164895,-3.269284989,77,
CBDO013-6,51.475102895,-3.269249989,78,
CBDO013-6,51.475034495,-3.269206689,79,
CBDO013-6,51.474971695,-3.269143889,80,
CBDO013-6,51.474837495,-3.268997089,81,
CBDO013-6,51.474733195,-3.268853689,82,
CBDO013-6,51.474640995,-3.268726789,83,
CBDO013-6,51.474584895,-3.268652689,84,
CBDO013-6,51.474541595,-3.268580089,85,
CBDO013-6,51.474485495,-3.268468789,86,
CBDO013-6,51.474448595,-3.268439989,87,
CBDO013-6,51.474400595,-3.268336789,88,
CBDO013-6,51.474361895,-3.268259789,89,
CBDO013-6,51.474116895,-3.267836989,90,
CBDO013-6,51.474147795,-3.267788189,91,
CBDO013-6,51.474187795,-3.267724989,92,
CBDO013-6,51.474220695,-3.267653689,93,
CBDO013-6,51.474249695,-3.267543389,94,
CBDO013-6,51.474272595,-3.267456489,95,
CBDO013-6,51.474322395,-3.267360189,96,
CBDO013-6,51.474362195,-3.267247089,97,
CBDO013-6,51.474388795,-3.267183989,98,
CBDO013-6,51.474438895,-3.267064689,99,
CBDO013-6,51.474515495,-3.266879789,100,
CBDO013-6,51.474579895,-3.266722489,101,
CBDO013-6,51.474627395,-3.266588489,102,
CBDO013-6,51.474682395,-3.266411489,103,
CBDO013-6,51.474723495,-3.266270089,104,
CBDO013-6,51.474756495,-3.266145089,105,
CBDO013-6,51.474801195,-3.265946389,106,
CBDO013-6,51.474861795,-3.265675889,107,
CBDO013-6,51.474921495,-3.265430789,108,
CBDO013-6,51.474990695,-3.265179889,109,
CBDO013-6,51.475037095,-3.265015889,110,
CBDO013-6,51.475106895,-3.264749689,111,
CBDO013-6,51.475141195,-3.264599389,112,
CBDO013-6,51.475161895,-3.264493089,113,
CBDO013-6,51.475185095,-3.264373189,114,
CBDO013-6,51.475214595,-3.264196889,115,
CBDO013-6,51.475229295,-3.264098889,116,
CBDO013-6,51.475247095,-3.263965489,117,
CBDO013-6,51.475273995,-3.263712189,118,
CBDO013-6,51.475315018,-3.263277173,119,
CBDO013-6,51.475315018,-3.263277173,120,
CBDO013-6,51.475315195,-3.263275289,121,
CBDO013-6,51.475326795,-3.263141489,122,
CBDO013-6,51.475333595,-3.263040089,123,
CBDO013-6,51.475336395,-3.262935989,124,
CBDO013-6,51.475339695,-3.262633589,125,
CBDO013-6,51.475337595,-3.262459389,126,
CBDO013-6,51.475327695,-3.262112289,127,
CBDO013-6,51.475325795,-3.261921189,128,
CBDO013-6,51.475331695,-3.261712089,129,
CBDO013-6,51.475341895,-3.261563589,130,
CBDO013-6,51.475368595,-3.261265889,131,
CBDO013-6,51.475387695,-3.261094789,132,
CBDO013-6,51.475417395,-3.260895289,133,
CBDO013-6,51.475440895,-3.260754489,134,
CBDO013-6,51.475458795,-3.260760589,135,
CBDO013-6,51.475497495,-3.260773789,136,
CBDO013-6,51.475531095,-3.260772489,137,
CBDO013-6,51.475602295,-3.260758689,138,
CBDO013-6,51.475732995,-3.260720989,139,
CBDO013-6,51.475993495,-3.260657389,140,
CBDO013-6,51.476137695,-3.260628389,141,
CBDO013-6,51.476304664,-3.260595867,142,
CBDO013-6,51.476304664,-3.260595867,143,
CBDO013-6,51.476693695,-3.260520089,144,
CBDO013-6,51.476981395,-3.260476389,145,
CBDO013-6,51.477513295,-3.260371989,146,
CBDO013-6,51.477837137,-3.260312675,147,
CBDO013-6,51.477837137,-3.260312675,148,
CBDO013-6,51.478129695,-3.260259089,149,
CBDO013-6,51.478218795,-3.260233489,150,
CBDO013-6,51.478284495,-3.260195989,151,
CBDO013-6,51.478326195,-3.260138689,152,
CBDO013-6,51.478358795,-3.260071289,153,
CBDO013-6,51.478380095,-3.260012589,154,
CBDO013-6,51.478788695,-3.258888589,155,
CBDO013-6,51.479319995,-3.257440389,156,
CBDO013-6,51.479546295,-3.256804789,157,
CBDO013-6,51.479552895,-3.256739489,158,
CBDO013-6,51.479548895,-3.256657489,159,
CBDO013-6,51.479637359,-3.256564302,160,
CBDO013-6,51.479637359,-3.256564302,161,
CBDO013-6,51.479651895,-3.256548989,162,
CBDO013-6,51.479716295,-3.256505789,163,
CBDO013-6,51.479840295,-3.256481289,164,
CBDO013-6,51.480000195,-3.256465789,165,
CBDO013-6,51.480124095,-3.256469189,166,
CBDO013-6,51.480235095,-3.256490089,167,
CBDO013-6,51.480404395,-3.256573389,168,
CBDO013-6,51.480540095,-3.256674589,169,
CBDO013-6,51.480639095,-3.256737989,170,
CBDO013-6,51.480785295,-3.256810689,171,
CBDO013-6,51.480903295,-3.256848489,172,
CBDO013-6,51.481121895,-3.256884389,173,
CBDO013-6,51.481129995,-3.257053689,174,
CBDO013-6,51.481157095,-3.257225989,175,
CBDO013-6,51.481198495,-3.257351389,176,
CBDO013-6,51.481261895,-3.257454789,177,
CBDO013-6,51.481318295,-3.257504589,178,
CBDO013-6,51.481391395,-3.257490789,179,
CBDO013-6,51.481464095,-3.257422589,180,
CBDO013-6,51.481519495,-3.257336689,181,
CBDO013-6,51.481519495,-3.257336689,182,
CBDO013-6,51.481519495,-3.257336689,183,
CBDO013-6,51.481586995,-3.257153289,184,
CBDO013-6,51.481635095,-3.256933589,185,
CBDO013-6,51.481630495,-3.256743689,186,
CBDO013-6,51.481595395,-3.256554489,187,
CBDO013-6,51.481565895,-3.256447189,188,
CBDO013-6,51.481529595,-3.256368189,189,
CBDO013-6,51.481488595,-3.256309889,190,
CBDO013-6,51.481437595,-3.256267489,191,
CBDO013-6,51.481486095,-3.255721989,192,
CBDO013-6,51.481617995,-3.254258589,193,
CBDO013-6,51.481726872,-3.25304626,194,
CBDO013-6,51.481726872,-3.25304626,195,
CBDO013-6,51.481768995,-3.252577189,196,
CBDO013-6,51.481863395,-3.251578389,197,
CBDO013-6,51.481914595,-3.251015589,198,
CBDO013-6,51.481958695,-3.251016989,199,
CBDO013-6,51.482002895,-3.251001089,200,
CBDO013-6,51.482054295,-3.250957689,201,
CBDO013-6,51.482111895,-3.250878089,202,
CBDO013-6,51.482153395,-3.250782489,203,
CBDO013-6,51.482194895,-3.250665289,204,
CBDO013-6,51.482235395,-3.250455489,205,
CBDO013-6,51.482235395,-3.250310689,206,
CBDO013-6,51.482220995,-3.250122589,207,
CBDO013-6,51.482193995,-3.250006789,208,
CBDO013-6,51.482175539,-3.249951828,209,
CBDO013-6,51.482175539,-3.249951828,210,
CBDO013-6,51.482162395,-3.249912689,211,
CBDO013-6,51.482120895,-3.249841789,212,
CBDO013-6,51.482071395,-3.249785389,213,
CBDO013-6,51.482015495,-3.249746289,214,
CBDO013-6,51.482092895,-3.248908489,215,
CBDO013-6,51.482155295,-3.248503189,216,
CBDO013-6,51.482250295,-3.248068289,217,
CBDO013-6,51.482302495,-3.247885089,218,
CBDO013-6,51.482352895,-3.247745889,219,
CBDO013-6,51.482422995,-3.247583189,220,
CBDO013-6,51.482545295,-3.247350889,221,
CBDO013-6,51.482651095,-3.247161589,222,
CBDO013-6,51.482811095,-3.246929289,223,
CBDO013-6,51.482979995,-3.246742989,224,
CBDO013-6,51.483055195,-3.246664189,225,
CBDO013-6,51.483137995,-3.246602789,226,
CBDO013-6,51.483265495,-3.246573189,227,
CBDO013-6,51.483324695,-3.246545489,228,
CBDO013-6,51.483346495,-3.246472889,229,
CBDO013-6,51.483363695,-3.246362289,230,
CBDO013-6,51.483395992,-3.246119136,231,
CBDO013-6,51.483395992,-3.246119136,232,
CBDO013-6,51.483546495,-3.244985989,233,
CBDO013-6,51.483661395,-3.244146589,234,
CBDO013-6,51.483680932,-3.24399361,235,
CBDO013-6,51.483680932,-3.24399361,236,
CBDO013-6,51.483877895,-3.242451189,237,
CBDO013-6,51.483973495,-3.241894489,238,
CBDO013-6,51.484004695,-3.241718489,239,
CBDO013-6,51.484070395,-3.241392989,240,
CBDO013-6,51.484160095,-3.240921489,241,
CBDO013-6,51.484214995,-3.240632689,242,
CBDO013-6,51.484321804,-3.240132285,243,
CBDO013-6,51.484321804,-3.240132285,244,
CBDO013-6,51.484359795,-3.239954289,245,
CBDO013-6,51.484406795,-3.239734189,246,
CBDO013-6,51.484425295,-3.239624689,247,
CBDO013-6,51.484431695,-3.239491589,248,
CBDO013-6,51.484437395,-3.239325789,249,
CBDO013-6,51.484416995,-3.238998389,250,
CBDO013-6,51.484371095,-3.238421589,251,
CBDO013-6,51.484357995,-3.238272089,252,
CBDO013-6,51.484326095,-3.238004889,253,
CBDO013-6,51.484304395,-3.237868789,254,
CBDO013-6,51.484289395,-3.237803389,255,
CBDO013-6,51.484241495,-3.237447589,256,
CBDO013-6,51.484216595,-3.237288889,257,
CBDO013-6,51.484161195,-3.236878589,258,
CBDO013-6,51.484144595,-3.236704589,259,
CBDO013-6,51.484138895,-3.236539789,260,
CBDO013-6,51.484138595,-3.236372889,261,
CBDO013-6,51.484149695,-3.236227689,262,
CBDO013-6,51.484154949,-3.236135772,263,
CBDO013-6,51.484154949,-3.236135772,264,
CBDO013-6,51.484170695,-3.235860289,265,
CBDO013-6,51.484209595,-3.235307689,266,
CBDO013-6,51.484211495,-3.235176689,267,
CBDO013-6,51.484209995,-3.235137089,268,
CBDO013-6,51.484201995,-3.235060089,269,
CBDO013-6,51.484173295,-3.234933189,270,
CBDO013-6,51.484084695,-3.234629189,271,
CBDO013-6,51.484031795,-3.234423489,272,
CBDO013-6,51.483999795,-3.234236889,273,
CBDO013-6,51.483954695,-3.233893389,274,
CBDO013-6,51.483928695,-3.233734189,275,
CBDO013-6,51.483883295,-3.233427789,276,
CBDO013-6,51.483862895,-3.233328589,277,
CBDO013-6,51.483847595,-3.233256689,278,
CBDO013-6,51.483819495,-3.233189989,279,
CBDO013-6,51.483807705,-3.233164091,280,
CBDO013-6,51.483807705,-3.233164091,281,
CBDO013-6,51.483784395,-3.233112889,282,
CBDO013-6,51.483757595,-3.233069289,283,
CBDO013-6,51.483638695,-3.232799789,284,
CBDO013-6,51.483621795,-3.232765289,285,
CBDO013-6,51.483611995,-3.232736789,286,
CBDO013-6,51.483607895,-3.232716289,287,
CBDO013-6,51.483605595,-3.232694989,288,
CBDO013-6,51.483597895,-3.232524189,289,
CBDO013-6,51.483643695,-3.232450789,290,
CBDO013-6,51.483678295,-3.232402489,291,
CBDO013-6,51.483753995,-3.232303689,292,
CBDO013-6,51.483840295,-3.232196789,293,
CBDO013-6,51.483848795,-3.232180789,294,
CBDO013-6,51.483864995,-3.232160589,295,
CBDO013-6,51.483916295,-3.232081989,296,
CBDO013-6,51.484054095,-3.231935089,297,
CBDO013-6,51.484184595,-3.231781989,298,
CBDO013-6,51.484224295,-3.231732589,299,
CBDO013-6,51.484282295,-3.231657289,300,
CBDO013-6,51.484330295,-3.231587689,301,
CBDO013-6,51.484373995,-3.231508889,302,
CBDO013-6,51.484414495,-3.231419089,303,
CBDO013-6,51.484458595,-3.231308189,304,
CBDO013-6,51.484511795,-3.231212589,305,
CBDO013-6,51.484586995,-3.230956589,306,
CBDO013-6,51.484713495,-3.230519589,307,
CBDO013-6,51.484726995,-3.230471289,308,
CBDO013-6,51.484754395,-3.230373389,309,
CBDO013-6,51.484818395,-3.230200989,310,
CBDO013-6,51.484875295,-3.230001289,311,
CBDO013-6,51.484958595,-3.229709989,312,
CBDO013-6,51.484969695,-3.229552989,313,
CBDO013-6,51.485048995,-3.229232289,314,
CBDO013-6,51.485113795,-3.228939889,315,
CBDO013-6,51.485130395,-3.228954289,316,
CBDO013-6,51.485149295,-3.228961889,317,
CBDO013-6,51.485179095,-3.228962789,318,
CBDO013-6,51.485207895,-3.228947089,319,
CBDO013-6,51.485232295,-3.228915089,320,
CBDO013-6,51.485248295,-3.228870289,321,
CBDO013-6,51.485252995,-3.228814289,322,
CBDO013-6,51.485244495,-3.228763289,323,
CBDO013-6,51.485224995,-3.228721089,324,
CBDO013-6,51.485197695,-3.228693489,325,
CBDO013-6,51.485166995,-3.228683789,326,
CBDO013-6,51.485136795,-3.228691689,327,
CBDO013-6,51.485082895,-3.228531089,328,
CBDO013-6,51.485041895,-3.228425789,329,
CBDO013-6,51.484991895,-3.228303989,330,
CBDO013-6,51.484908895,-3.228070189,331,
CBDO013-6,51.484844095,-3.227839989,332,
CBDO013-6,51.484805795,-3.227696689,333,
CBDO013-6,51.48475286,-3.227489114,334,
CBDO013-6,51.48475286,-3.227489114,335,
CBDO013-6,51.484669895,-3.227163789,336,
CBDO013-6,51.484627695,-3.226992189,337,
CBDO013-6,51.484568095,-3.226757689,338,
CBDO013-6,51.484423695,-3.226190089,339,
CBDO013-6,51.484283395,-3.225624889,340,
CBDO013-6,51.484182295,-3.225205389,341,
CBDO013-6,51.484049295,-3.224685289,342,
CBDO013-6,51.483943091,-3.224250836,343,
CBDO013-6,51.483943091,-3.224250836,344,
CBDO013-6,51.483866295,-3.223936689,345,
CBDO013-6,51.483776795,-3.223539989,346,
CBDO013-6,51.483702195,-3.223204389,347,
CBDO013-6,51.483691195,-3.223152589,348,
CBDO013-6,51.483656395,-3.222983389,349,
CBDO013-6,51.483560295,-3.222513789,350,
CBDO013-6,51.483437595,-3.221929789,351,
CBDO013-6,51.483395495,-3.221740589,352,
CBDO013-6,51.483348095,-3.221548989,353,
CBDO013-6,51.483319895,-3.221270389,354,
CBDO013-6,51.482989995,-3.220108489,355,
CBDO013-6,51.482975395,-3.220046089,356,
CBDO013-6,51.482961695,-3.219987689,357,
CBDO013-6,51.482956095,-3.219928489,358,
CBDO013-6,51.482955195,-3.219849289,359,
CBDO013-6,51.482957995,-3.219754389,360,
CBDO013-6,51.482962295,-3.219704689,361,
CBDO013-6,51.482970295,-3.219630889,362,
CBDO013-6,51.482983395,-3.219551589,363,
CBDO013-6,51.483011695,-3.219425189,364,
CBDO013-6,51.483023595,-3.219355489,365,
CBDO013-6,51.483029695,-3.219306989,366,
CBDO013-6,51.483031995,-3.219271889,367,
CBDO013-6,51.483028795,-3.219195889,368,
CBDO013-6,51.483008595,-3.219050289,369,
CBDO013-6,51.482970194,-3.218788386,370,
CBDO013-6,51.482970194,-3.218788386,371,
CBDO013-6,51.482946895,-3.218629489,372,
CBDO013-6,51.482884795,-3.218497989,373,
CBDO013-6,51.482873595,-3.218375689,374,
CBDO013-6,51.482847095,-3.218119689,375,
CBDO013-6,51.482794695,-3.217445889,376,
CBDO013-6,51.482740195,-3.216379889,377,
CBDO013-6,51.482718595,-3.215667989,378,
CBDO013-6,51.482710095,-3.215435489,379,
CBDO013-6,51.482697071,-3.214994443,380,
CBDO013-6,51.482697071,-3.214994443,381,
CBDO013-6,51.482688495,-3.214704089,382,
CBDO013-6,51.482684195,-3.214577989,383,
CBDO013-6,51.482668695,-3.214143289,384,
CBDO013-6,51.482655595,-3.213763189,385,
CBDO013-6,51.482653395,-3.213697789,386,
CBDO013-6,51.482631795,-3.213071989,387,
CBDO013-6,51.482623495,-3.212832089,388,
CBDO013-6,51.482587095,-3.211904589,389,
CBDO013-6,51.48258543,-3.211806054,390,
CBDO013-6,51.48258543,-3.211806054,391,
CBDO013-6,51.482576895,-3.211300989,392,
CBDO013-6,51.482562795,-3.211031789,393,
CBDO013-6,51.482560495,-3.210966289,394,
CBDO013-6,51.482557295,-3.210875289,395,
CBDO013-6,51.482537195,-3.210556189,396,
CBDO013-6,51.482459795,-3.209830189,397,
CBDO013-6,51.482322095,-3.208672889,398,
CBDO013-6,51.482297495,-3.208464889,399,
CBDO013-6,51.482265095,-3.208172289,400,
CBDO013-6,51.482236095,-3.207901989,401,
CBDO013-6,51.482197395,-3.207538989,402,
CBDO013-6,51.482194195,-3.207509189,403,
CBDO013-6,51.482179039,-3.207394061,404,
CBDO013-6,51.482179039,-3.207394061,405,
CBDO013-6,51.482155595,-3.207215989,406,
CBDO013-6,51.482152995,-3.207195089,407,
CBDO013-6,51.482137595,-3.207070389,408,
CBDO013-6,51.482111095,-3.206856689,409,
CBDO013-6,51.482052995,-3.206383189,410,
CBDO013-6,51.481991995,-3.205857189,411,
CBDO013-6,51.481950495,-3.205437789,412,
CBDO013-6,51.481943395,-3.205335489,413,
CBDO013-6,51.481937795,-3.205209989,414,
CBDO013-6,51.481932695,-3.205102189,415,
CBDO013-6,51.481860095,-3.203935889,416,
CBDO013-6,51.481843595,-3.203637089,417,
CBDO013-6,51.481815995,-3.203224489,418,
CBDO013-6,51.481808161,-3.203101051,419,
CBDO013-6,51.481808161,-3.203101051,420,
CBDO013-6,51.481799195,-3.202959789,421,
CBDO013-6,51.481792695,-3.202887289,422,
CBDO013-6,51.481748795,-3.202360989,423,
CBDO013-6,51.481743095,-3.202292189,424,
CBDO013-6,51.481739795,-3.202252689,425,
CBDO013-6,51.481719195,-3.202042789,426,
CBDO013-6,51.481629395,-3.201592889,427,
CBDO013-6,51.481593895,-3.201355689,428,
CBDO013-6,51.481583495,-3.201286789,429,
CBDO013-6,51.481554795,-3.201094989,430,
CBDO013-6,51.481545995,-3.201036289,431,
CBDO013-6,51.481540795,-3.201001389,432,
CBDO013-6,51.481521895,-3.200869789,433,
CBDO013-6,51.481502595,-3.200741389,434,
CBDO013-6,51.481486995,-3.200621889,435,
CBDO013-6,51.481479295,-3.200562289,436,
CBDO013-6,51.481450966,-3.20034486,437,
CBDO013-6,51.481450966,-3.20034486,438,
CBDO013-6,51.481434695,-3.200219989,439,
CBDO013-6,51.481428795,-3.200136989,440,
CBDO013-6,51.481424095,-3.199994289,441,
CBDO013-6,51.481426295,-3.199549789,442,
CBDO013-6,51.481448395,-3.199084789,443,
CBDO013-6,51.481459195,-3.198857589,444,
CBDO013-6,51.481471495,-3.198687089,445,
CBDO013-6,51.481530495,-3.197835489,446,
CBDO013-6,51.481560195,-3.197368489,447,
CBDO013-6,51.481561995,-3.196927189,448,
CBDO013-6,51.481553855,-3.196805157,449,
CBDO013-6,51.481553855,-3.196805157,450,
CBDO013-6,51.481539495,-3.196589889,451,
CBDO013-6,51.481493295,-3.196241989,452,
CBDO013-6,51.481399195,-3.195666889,453,
CBDO013-6,51.481361095,-3.195437389,454,
CBDO013-6,51.481258695,-3.194821889,455,
CBDO013-6,51.481201195,-3.194317889,456,
CBDO013-6,51.481174995,-3.194143689,457,
CBDO013-6,51.481107995,-3.193748789,458,
CBDO013-6,51.481084695,-3.193578489,459,
CBDO013-6,51.481107595,-3.193503089,460,
CBDO013-6,51.481084095,-3.193228689,461,
CBDO013-6,51.481081795,-3.193195389,462,
CBDO013-6,51.481078095,-3.193139889,463,
CBDO013-6,51.481072695,-3.193059789,464,
CBDO013-6,51.481071395,-3.192883389,465,
CBDO013-6,51.481073295,-3.192735789,466,
CBDO013-6,51.481066895,-3.192612389,467,
CBDO013-6,51.481050895,-3.192532689,468,
CBDO013-6,51.481016095,-3.192468789,469,
CBDO013-6,51.480965795,-3.192386289,470,
CBDO013-6,51.480869695,-3.192257689,471,
CBDO013-6,51.480821495,-3.192227289,472,
CBDO013-6,51.480653395,-3.191908289,473,
CBDO013-6,51.480607995,-3.191822089,474,
CBDO013-6,51.480518792,-3.191647503,475,
CBDO013-6,51.480518792,-3.191647503,476,
CBDO013-6,51.479866395,-3.190370689,477,
CBDO013-6,51.479301495,-3.189296689,478,
CBDO013-6,51.479289795,-3.189200789,479,
CBDO013-6,51.479263295,-3.189148889,480,
CBDO013-6,51.479245295,-3.189112689,481,
CBDO013-6,51.479233795,-3.189088089,482,
CBDO013-6,51.479225895,-3.189063889,483,
CBDO013-6,51.479221195,-3.189031289,484,
CBDO013-6,51.479217295,-3.188977889,485,
CBDO013-6,51.479211695,-3.188938689,486,
CBDO013-6,51.479193895,-3.188896489,487,
CBDO013-6,51.479198595,-3.188868389,488,
CBDO013-6,51.479196695,-3.188843189,489,
CBDO013-6,51.479189595,-3.188817689,490,
CBDO013-6,51.479177695,-3.188797489,491,
CBDO013-6,51.479162195,-3.188784789,492,
CBDO013-6,51.479144895,-3.188781189,493,
CBDO013-6,51.479127895,-3.188787089,494,
CBDO013-6,51.478993995,-3.188727289,495,
CBDO013-6,51.479018895,-3.188568889,496,
CBDO013-6,51.479022595,-3.188532989,497,
CBDO013-6,51.479017195,-3.188482989,498,
CBDO013-6,51.479005295,-3.188446389,499,
CBDO013-6,51.478967595,-3.188394789,500,
CBDO013-6,51.478936407,-3.188254632,501,
CBDO013-6,51.478936407,-3.188254632,502,
CBDO013-6,51.478894695,-3.188067189,503,
CBDO013-6,51.478846395,-3.187755889,504,
CBDO013-6,51.478811295,-3.187492789,505,
CBDO013-6,51.478795795,-3.187343689,506,
CBDO013-6,51.478776595,-3.187002989,507,
CBDO013-6,51.478773995,-3.186822189,508,
CBDO013-6,51.478779195,-3.186587289,509,
CBDO013-6,51.478785795,-3.186333889,510,
CBDO013-6,51.478795995,-3.186183989,511,
CBDO013-6,51.478825295,-3.185909589,512,
CBDO013-6,51.478841695,-3.185774989,513,
CBDO013-6,51.478859195,-3.185657189,514,
CBDO013-6,51.478856595,-3.185628889,515,
CBDO013-6,51.478850195,-3.185609689,516,
CBDO013-6,51.478835095,-3.185592789,517,
CBDO013-6,51.478787395,-3.185567089,518,
CBDO013-6,51.478618095,-3.185460989,519,
CBDO013-6,51.478535195,-3.185401589,520,
CBDO013-6,51.478447395,-3.185332589,521,
CBDO013-6,51.478262795,-3.185175289,522,
CBDO013-6,51.478209495,-3.185127889,523,
CBDO013-6,51.478183995,-3.185107189,524,
CBDO013-6,51.478168895,-3.185098289,525,
CBDO013-6,51.478153595,-3.185089189,526,
CBDO013-6,51.478127595,-3.185076089,527,
CBDO013-6,51.478086795,-3.185054789,528,
CBDO013-6,51.478061295,-3.185033989,529,
CBDO013-6,51.477835095,-3.184821789,530,
CBDO013-6,51.47728924,-3.184298878,531,
CBCO030-1,51.587990822,-2.994885181,0,
CBCO030-1,51.587805195,-2.995173089,1,
CBCO030-1,51.588061795,-2.995403189,2,
CBCO030-1,51.588273895,-2.995527189,3,
CBCO030-1,51.588275295,-2.995358589,4,
CBCO030-1,51.588257495,-2.995131189,5,
CBCO030-1,51.588236195,-2.994935689,6,
CBCO030-1,51.588233295,-2.994903289,7,
CBCO030-1,51.588228095,-2.994844289,8,
CBCO030-1,51.588230195,-2.994764689,9,
CBCO030-1,51.588252395,-2.994652189,10,
CBCO030-1,51.588275595,-2.994591889,11,
CBCO030-1,51.588333395,-2.994475189,12,
CBCO030-1,51.588373095,-2.994376889,13,
CBCO030-1,51.588386795,-2.994326289,14,
CBCO030-1,51.588387395,-2.994264289,15,
CBCO030-1,51.588379495,-2.994211989,16,
CBCO030-1,51.588331595,-2.994116689,17,
CBCO030-1,51.588295995,-2.994059089,18,
CBCO030-1,51.587892295,-2.993620989,19,
CBCO030-1,51.587493595,-2.993166689,20,
CBCO030-1,51.587358895,-2.992998889,21,
CBCO030-1,51.587180495,-2.992756489,22,
CBCO030-1,51.587115795,-2.992653389,23,
CBCO030-1,51.587088895,-2.992597489,24,
CBCO030-1,51.587064095,-2.992539389,25,
CBCO030-1,51.587041095,-2.992477389,26,
CBCO030-1,51.587020095,-2.992410789,27,
CBCO030-1,51.587003595,-2.992350389,28,
CBCO030-1,51.586988595,-2.992281889,29,
CBCO030-1,51.586965995,-2.992155289,30,
CBCO030-1,51.586950495,-2.992075289,31,
CBCO030-1,51.586928695,-2.991998989,32,
CBCO030-1,51.586908795,-2.991939689,33,
CBCO030-1,51.586882095,-2.991878889,34,
CBCO030-1,51.586844795,-2.991802389,35,
CBCO030-1,51.586819295,-2.991760589,36,
CBCO030-1,51.586793095,-2.991726389,37,
CBCO030-1,51.586661395,-2.991592089,38,
CBCO030-1,51.586605995,-2.991539989,39,
CBCO030-1,51.586466495,-2.991409389,40,
CBCO030-1,51.586144195,-2.991016189,41,
CBCO030-1,51.586009295,-2.990809689,42,
CBCO030-1,51.585680395,-2.990313189,43,
CBCO030-1,51.585657995,-2.990279389,44,
CBCO030-1,51.585533395,-2.990091189,45,
CBCO030-1,51.585446395,-2.990221089,46,
CBCO030-1,51.585412695,-2.990280989,47,
CBCO030-1,51.585358495,-2.990380089,48,
CBCO030-1,51.585333295,-2.990427089,49,
CBCO030-1,51.585156495,-2.990749989,50,
CBCO030-1,51.585102495,-2.990859689,51,
CBCO030-1,51.585035295,-2.990998889,52,
CBCO030-1,51.584987295,-2.991108889,53,
CBCO030-1,51.584891795,-2.991279889,54,
CBCO030-1,51.584748795,-2.991615889,55,
CBCO030-1,51.584744433,-2.991625596,56,
CBCO030-1,51.584744433,-2.991625596,57,
CBCO030-1,51.584721695,-2.991676189,58,
CBCO030-1,51.584677795,-2.991729489,59,
CBCO030-1,51.584572895,-2.991810889,60,
CBCO030-1,51.584432995,-2.991823689,61,
CBCO030-1,51.584322795,-2.991832889,62,
CBCO030-1,51.584298195,-2.991833189,63,
CBCO030-1,51.584020595,-2.991847689,64,
CBCO030-1,51.583845895,-2.991897389,65,
CBCO030-1,51.583742995,-2.991895689,66,
CBCO030-1,51.583651795,-2.991894289,67,
CBCO030-1,51.583474195,-2.991938289,68,
CBCO030-1,51.583309695,-2.991993589,69,
CBCO030-1,51.583201695,-2.992019989,70,
CBCO030-1,51.583067995,-2.992062789,71,
CBCO030-1,51.583009595,-2.992082489,72,
CBCO030-1,51.582998995,-2.992086159,73,
CBCO030-1,51.582998995,-2.992086159,74,
CBCO030-1,51.582952695,-2.992102189,75,
CBCO030-1,51.582719995,-2.992184089,76,
CBCO030-1,51.582689395,-2.992202889,77,
CBCO030-1,51.582505295,-2.992262789,78,
CBCO030-1,51.582415995,-2.992314989,79,
CBCO030-1,51.582373695,-2.992315189,80,
CBCO030-1,51.582300895,-2.992272089,81,
CBCO030-1,51.582235095,-2.992223189,82,
CBCO030-1,51.582061895,-2.992094089,83,
CBCO030-1,51.582028095,-2.992069889,84,
CBCO030-1,51.581936595,-2.992004289,85,
CBCO030-1,51.581867495,-2.991941489,86,
CBCO030-1,51.581805795,-2.992104789,87,
CBCO030-1,51.581790695,-2.992144589,88,
CBCO030-1,51.581759995,-2.992230589,89,
CBCO030-1,51.581710795,-2.992368189,90,
CBCO030-1,51.581664095,-2.992473589,91,
CBCO030-1,51.581643222,-2.992520763,92,
CBCO030-1,51.581643222,-2.992520763,93,
CBCO030-1,51.581524495,-2.992789089,94,
CBCO030-1,51.581491195,-2.992861589,95,
CBCO030-1,51.581386095,-2.993066689,96,
CBCO030-1,51.581241995,-2.993336689,97,
CBCO030-1,51.580964495,-2.993759989,98,
CBCO030-1,51.580644195,-2.994246789,99,
CBCO030-1,51.580358895,-2.994774389,100,
CBCO030-1,51.580142895,-2.995154389,101,
CBCO030-1,51.580094395,-2.995239689,102,
CBCO030-1,51.580014395,-2.995378189,103,
CBCO030-1,51.579926995,-2.995529589,104,
CBCO030-1,51.579921895,-2.995538289,105,
CBCO030-1,51.579876095,-2.995615789,106,
CBCO030-1,51.579792295,-2.995757589,107,
CBCO030-1,51.579656795,-2.995990789,108,
CBCO030-1,51.579579048,-2.996123919,109,
CBCO030-1,51.579579048,-2.996123919,110,
CBCO030-1,51.579147195,-2.996863389,111,
CBCO030-1,51.578920495,-2.997249989,112,
CBCO030-1,51.578762095,-2.997527089,113,
CBCO030-1,51.578419295,-2.998144889,114,
CBCO030-1,51.578381195,-2.998208389,115,
CBCO030-1,51.578298695,-2.998393389,116,
CBCO030-1,51.578255295,-2.998649589,117,
CBCO030-1,51.578239495,-2.998909789,118,
CBCO030-1,51.578201348,-2.999721759,119,
CBCO030-1,51.578201348,-2.999721759,120,
CBCO030-1,51.578169295,-3.000403889,121,
CBCO030-1,51.578076395,-3.001033389,122,
CBCO030-1,51.578004395,-3.001411389,123,
CBCO030-1,51.577943495,-3.001671189,124,
CBCO030-1,51.577866195,-3.001901889,125,
CBCO030-1,51.577750295,-3.002205789,126,
CBCO030-1,51.577606295,-3.002613489,127,
CBCO030-1,51.577492395,-3.003018389,128,
CBCO030-1,51.577271995,-3.004070389,129,
CBCO030-1,51.577134895,-3.004670289,130,
CBCO030-1,51.577087427,-3.004834782,131,
CBCO030-1,51.577087427,-3.004834782,132,
CBCO030-1,51.576953295,-3.005299589,133,
CBCO030-1,51.576861695,-3.005554489,134,
CBCO030-1,51.576766195,-3.005787889,135,
CBCO030-1,51.576488395,-3.006356989,136,
CBCO030-1,51.576388195,-3.006408089,137,
CBCO030-1,51.576170395,-3.006736989,138,
CBCO030-1,51.575949895,-3.007050189,139,
CBCO030-1,51.575922595,-3.007092089,140,
CBCO030-1,51.575772495,-3.007320489,141,
CBCO030-1,51.575571295,-3.007711889,142,
CBCO030-1,51.575282495,-3.008184689,143,
CBCO030-1,51.575158395,-3.008384089,144,
CBCO030-1,51.574966395,-3.008684989,145,
CBCO030-1,51.574836963,-3.008887398,146,
CBCO030-1,51.574836963,-3.008887398,147,
CBCO030-1,51.574675695,-3.009139589,148,
CBCO030-1,51.574427395,-3.009469489,149,
CBCO030-1,51.574236095,-3.009747989,150,
CBCO030-1,51.574070595,-3.009968389,151,
CBCO030-1,51.574049995,-3.010000689,152,
CBCO030-1,51.573950595,-3.010156189,153,
CBCO030-1,51.573415195,-3.011217989,154,
CBCO030-1,51.573313295,-3.011377289,155,
CBCO030-1,51.573173195,-3.011626089,156,
CBCO030-1,51.572871528,-3.01216198,157,
CBCO030-1,51.572871528,-3.01216198,158,
CBCO030-1,51.572627995,-3.012594589,159,
CBCO030-1,51.572332495,-3.012904189,160,
CBCO030-1,51.572159495,-3.013063789,161,
CBCO030-1,51.571874795,-3.013277289,162,
CBCO030-1,51.571848395,-3.013297089,163,
CBCO030-1,51.571727995,-3.013387289,164,
CBCO030-1,51.571703495,-3.013405689,165,
CBCO030-1,51.571686495,-3.013416789,166,
CBCO030-1,51.571664295,-3.013431289,167,
CBCO030-1,51.571173795,-3.013750389,168,
CBCO030-1,51.571083595,-3.013824189,169,
CBCO030-1,51.571024895,-3.013876689,170,
CBCO030-1,51.570871495,-3.013904189,171,
CBCO030-1,51.570721707,-3.014038143,172,
CBCO030-1,51.570721707,-3.014038143,173,
CBCO030-1,51.570521495,-3.014217189,174,
CBCO030-1,51.570378595,-3.014502589,175,
CBCO030-1,51.570299895,-3.014587789,176,
CBCO030-1,51.570221495,-3.014678089,177,
CBCO030-1,51.570066395,-3.014856789,178,
CBCO030-1,51.569901995,-3.015090889,179,
CBCO030-1,51.569519295,-3.015720489,180,
CBCO030-1,51.569435995,-3.015895089,181,
CBCO030-1,51.569322495,-3.016132989,182,
CBCO030-1,51.569235395,-3.016246189,183,
CBCO030-1,51.569133695,-3.016438689,184,
CBCO030-1,51.569035495,-3.016662989,185,
CBCO030-1,51.569001078,-3.016767363,186,
CBCO030-1,51.569001078,-3.016767363,187,
CBCO030-1,51.568964895,-3.016877089,188,
CBCO030-1,51.568877295,-3.017342089,189,
CBCO030-1,51.568763095,-3.017919489,190,
CBCO030-1,51.568753195,-3.017984389,191,
CBCO030-1,51.568742395,-3.018055689,192,
CBCO030-1,51.568730695,-3.018155789,193,
CBCO030-1,51.568724195,-3.018210789,194,
CBCO030-1,51.568712995,-3.018329289,195,
CBCO030-1,51.568687495,-3.018754189,196,
CBCO030-1,51.568657795,-3.019114389,197,
CBCO030-1,51.568619195,-3.019373189,198,
CBCO030-1,51.568480095,-3.019902789,199,
CBCO030-1,51.568468895,-3.019958289,200,
CBCO030-1,51.568409395,-3.020232089,201,
CBCO030-1,51.568394595,-3.020276689,202,
CBCO030-1,51.568358695,-3.020340689,203,
CBCO030-1,51.568296795,-3.020423989,204,
CBCO030-1,51.568194595,-3.020488289,205,
CBCO030-1,51.568049195,-3.020520389,206,
CBCO030-1,51.567956495,-3.020441589,207,
CBCO030-1,51.567876395,-3.020390889,208,
CBCO030-1,51.567810395,-3.020405489,209,
CBCO030-1,51.567725995,-3.020434589,210,
CBCO030-1,51.567641095,-3.020485189,211,
CBCO030-1,51.567511795,-3.020573789,212,
CBCO030-1,51.567437895,-3.020654289,213,
CBCO030-1,51.567290595,-3.020850389,214,
CBCO030-1,51.567241195,-3.020953889,215,
CBCO030-1,51.567213595,-3.021067389,216,
CBCO030-1,51.567198995,-3.021177489,217,
CBCO030-1,51.567207995,-3.021263389,218,
CBCO030-1,51.567217195,-3.021456489,219,
CBCO030-1,51.567241995,-3.021556089,220,
CBCO030-1,51.567304295,-3.021685689,221,
CBCO030-1,51.567505195,-3.021926889,222,
CBCO030-1,51.567581395,-3.022057189,223,
CBCO030-1,51.567636595,-3.022177589,224,
CBCO030-1,51.567672695,-3.022272889,225,
CBCO030-1,51.567710395,-3.022419289,226,
CBCO030-1,51.567711395,-3.022867589,227,
CBCO030-1,51.567711795,-3.022921589,228,
CBCO030-1,51.567732332,-3.023407812,229,
CBCO030-1,51.567732332,-3.023407812,230,
CBCO030-1,51.567733095,-3.023425889,231,
CBCO030-1,51.567783695,-3.023925189,232,
CBCO030-1,51.567800595,-3.024441189,233,
CBCO030-1,51.567796795,-3.024900389,234,
CBCO030-1,51.567776795,-3.025795089,235,
CBCO030-1,51.567747395,-3.026574489,236,
CBCO030-1,51.567701495,-3.027377589,237,
CBCO030-1,51.567570595,-3.028678789,238,
CBCO030-1,51.567342095,-3.030281189,239,
CBCO030-1,51.567164695,-3.031355389,240,
CBCO030-1,51.567043795,-3.031964689,241,
CBCO030-1,51.566954895,-3.032344189,242,
CBCO030-1,51.566801395,-3.032780689,243,
CBCO030-1,51.566646195,-3.033206489,244,
CBCO030-1,51.566537395,-3.033490689,245,
CBCO030-1,51.566401895,-3.033730789,246,
CBCO030-1,51.566369595,-3.033780089,247,
CBCO030-1,51.566114095,-3.034108289,248,
CBCO030-1,51.565761195,-3.034516689,249,
CBCO030-1,51.565401595,-3.034768489,250,
CBCO030-1,51.565270995,-3.034860889,251,
CBCO030-1,51.565104695,-3.034952589,252,
CBCO030-1,51.564863595,-3.035037189,253,
CBCO030-1,51.564578295,-3.035108689,254,
CBCO030-1,51.563902795,-3.035038189,255,
CBCO030-1,51.563836395,-3.035034989,256,
CBCO030-1,51.563495695,-3.034991889,257,
CBCO030-1,51.562497595,-3.034854289,258,
CBCO030-1,51.562488064,-3.03485468,259,
CBCO030-1,51.562488064,-3.03485468,260,
CBCO030-1,51.561739095,-3.034885389,261,
CBCO030-1,51.561532995,-3.034913189,262,
CBCO030-1,51.561492495,-3.034917389,263,
CBCO030-1,51.561455995,-3.034921189,264,
CBCO030-1,51.561237495,-3.034956089,265,
CBCO030-1,51.561104395,-3.034983789,266,
CBCO030-1,51.560912895,-3.035019689,267,
CBCO030-1,51.560374795,-3.035195289,268,
CBCO030-1,51.559881095,-3.035371289,269,
CBCO030-1,51.559559895,-3.035518289,270,
CBCO030-1,51.559336795,-3.035637389,271,
CBCO030-1,51.559152495,-3.035758489,272,
CBCO030-1,51.558961895,-3.035917189,273,
CBCO030-1,51.558773895,-3.036103889,274,
CBCO030-1,51.558544595,-3.036366789,275,
CBCO030-1,51.558388095,-3.036593289,276,
CBCO030-1,51.558247695,-3.036822589,277,
CBCO030-1,51.558074095,-3.037133089,278,
CBCO030-1,51.557895495,-3.037505889,279,
CBCO030-1,51.557676295,-3.037987489,280,
CBCO030-1,51.557410195,-3.038617389,281,
CBCO030-1,51.557119995,-3.039298589,282,
CBCO030-1,51.55710654,-3.039329919,283,
CBCO030-1,51.55710654,-3.039329919,284,
CBCO030-1,51.556880995,-3.039855089,285,
CBCO030-1,51.556755595,-3.040099589,286,
CBCO030-1,51.556572195,-3.040393989,287,
CBCO030-1,51.556495095,-3.040370289,288,
CBCO030-1,51.556385995,-3.040401489,289,
CBCO030-1,51.556284095,-3.040522389,290,
CBCO030-1,51.556235795,-3.040667289,291,
CBCO030-1,51.556224595,-3.040777689,292,
CBCO030-1,51.556231595,-3.040886489,293,
CBCO030-1,51.556254295,-3.040983989,294,
CBCO030-1,51.556207695,-3.041125689,295,
CBCO030-1,51.556155895,-3.041281189,296,
CBCO030-1,51.556071795,-3.041466689,297,
CBCO030-1,51.555792795,-3.042079289,298,
CBCO030-1,51.555432995,-3.042904989,299,
CBCO030-1,51.555135395,-3.043704689,300,
CBCO030-1,51.554886295,-3.044469789,301,
CBCO030-1,51.554773295,-3.044870489,302,
CBCO030-1,51.554662395,-3.045152089,303,
CBCO030-1,51.554559295,-3.045175289,304,
CBCO030-1,51.554467295,-3.045253889,305,
CBCO030-1,51.554397495,-3.045378389,306,
CBCO030-1,51.554371495,-3.045462489,307,
CBCO030-1,51.554352495,-3.045663789,308,
CBCO030-1,51.554386695,-3.045859789,309,
CBCO030-1,51.554437995,-3.045972389,310,
CBCO030-1,51.554507195,-3.046056689,311,
CBCO030-1,51.554570595,-3.046209389,312,
CBCO030-1,51.554634595,-3.046415389,313,
CBCO030-1,51.554671995,-3.047127789,314,
CBCO030-1,51.554676395,-3.047225289,315,
CBCO030-1,51.554721195,-3.047943989,316,
CBCO030-1,51.554698595,-3.048415289,317,
CBCO030-1,51.554662895,-3.049003489,318,
CBCO030-1,51.554576195,-3.049963689,319,
CBCO030-1,51.554541795,-3.050280989,320,
CBCO030-1,51.554467795,-3.050741589,321,
CBCO030-1,51.554303695,-3.051590989,322,
CBCO030-1,51.554258244,-3.051796996,323,
CBCO030-1,51.554258244,-3.051796996,324,
CBCO030-1,51.554099695,-3.052515589,325,
CBCO030-1,51.553299495,-3.055219489,326,
CBCO030-1,51.553173395,-3.055687789,327,
CBCO030-1,51.552881395,-3.056672789,328,
CBCO030-1,51.552827395,-3.056854989,329,
CBCO030-1,51.552623617,-3.057542245,330,
CBCO030-1,51.552623617,-3.057542245,331,
CBCO030-1,51.552429295,-3.058197589,332,
CBCO030-1,51.551794895,-3.060464089,333,
CBCO030-1,51.551489995,-3.061553589,334,
CBCO030-1,51.551409395,-3.061869289,335,
CBCO030-1,51.551026895,-3.063366989,336,
CBCO030-1,51.550812065,-3.064417074,337,
CBCO030-1,51.550812065,-3.064417074,338,
CBCO030-1,51.550689695,-3.065015189,339,
CBCO030-1,51.550521295,-3.065913789,340,
CBCO030-1,51.550300995,-3.067297989,341,
CBCO030-1,51.550239295,-3.067781389,342,
CBCO030-1,51.550067895,-3.069125189,343,
CBCO030-1,51.550044795,-3.069306489,344,
CBCO030-1,51.549896181,-3.07025769,345,
CBCO030-1,51.549896181,-3.07025769,346,
CBCO030-1,51.549800995,-3.070866889,347,
CBCO030-1,51.549772595,-3.071048889,348,
CBCO030-1,51.549527095,-3.072233289,349,
CBCO030-1,51.548982695,-3.073675289,350,
CBCO030-1,51.548916095,-3.073803789,351,
CBCO030-1,51.548395595,-3.074808189,352,
CBCO030-1,51.547717495,-3.075951589,353,
CBCO030-1,51.547534195,-3.076260589,354,
CBCO030-1,51.547496995,-3.076317789,355,
CBCO030-1,51.546797595,-3.077393589,356,
CBCO030-1,51.546687095,-3.077517389,357,
CBCO030-1,51.546452795,-3.077779889,358,
CBCO030-1,51.546148495,-3.077977289,359,
CBCO030-1,51.545877995,-3.078256989,360,
CBCO030-1,51.545777295,-3.078361089,361,
CBCO030-1,51.545499495,-3.078648289,362,
CBCO030-1,51.544992595,-3.079193189,363,
CBCO030-1,51.544952795,-3.079235989,364,
CBCO030-1,51.544712495,-3.079557989,365,
CBCO030-1,51.544484495,-3.079815489,366,
CBCO030-1,51.544429395,-3.079816289,367,
CBCO030-1,51.544388295,-3.079816289,368,
CBCO030-1,51.544340295,-3.079856389,369,
CBCO030-1,51.544294681,-3.079933512,370,
CBCO030-1,51.544294681,-3.079933512,371,
CBCO030-1,51.544265595,-3.079982689,372,
CBCO030-1,51.544208095,-3.080085889,373,
CBCO030-1,51.544128595,-3.080293889,374,
CBCO030-1,51.544104895,-3.080386389,375,
CBCO030-1,51.543920495,-3.080663689,376,
CBCO030-1,51.543520195,-3.081350389,377,
CBCO030-1,51.543267195,-3.081837389,378,
CBCO030-1,51.543039795,-3.082268789,379,
CBCO030-1,51.542863595,-3.082826689,380,
CBCO030-1,51.542701095,-3.083102589,381,
CBCO030-1,51.542535095,-3.083452489,382,
CBCO030-1,51.541676595,-3.085261989,383,
CBCO030-1,51.541462495,-3.085769189,384,
CBCO030-1,51.541122695,-3.086495789,385,
CBCO030-1,51.540426995,-3.087745989,386,
CBCO030-1,51.540231995,-3.088062189,387,
CBCO030-1,51.539476409,-3.089287324,388,
CBCO030-1,51.539476409,-3.089287324,389,
CBCO030-1,51.539297695,-3.089577089,390,
CBCO030-1,51.538767195,-3.090472889,391,
CBCO030-1,51.538309895,-3.091230489,392,
CBCO030-1,51.538037895,-3.091659589,393,
CBCO030-1,51.537954395,-3.091775489,394,
CBCO030-1,51.537630095,-3.092225389,395,
CBCO030-1,51.537263895,-3.092697589,396,
CBCO030-1,51.536885095,-3.093121489,397,
CBCO030-1,51.536670295,-3.093353789,398,
CBCO030-1,51.536390095,-3.093606189,399,
CBCO030-1,51.536111395,-3.093828589,400,
CBCO030-1,51.535984895,-3.093939289,401,
CBCO030-1,51.535755995,-3.094087389,402,
CBCO030-1,51.535520695,-3.094227389,403,
CBCO030-1,51.535238595,-3.094378289,404,
CBCO030-1,51.534916495,-3.094555189,405,
CBCO030-1,51.534658895,-3.094693089,406,
CBCO030-1,51.534531295,-3.094703289,407,
CBCO030-1,51.534227595,-3.094863789,408,
CBCO030-1,51.534137495,-3.094925689,409,
CBCO030-1,51.534060295,-3.094978689,410,
CBCO030-1,51.533989195,-3.095027489,411,
CBCO030-1,51.533846895,-3.095145589,412,
CBCO030-1,51.533694695,-3.095290289,413,
CBCO030-1,51.533571495,-3.095424389,414,
CBCO030-1,51.533449295,-3.095568989,415,
CBCO030-1,51.533309695,-3.095764289,416,
CBCO030-1,51.533176995,-3.095963289,417,
CBCO030-1,51.532998195,-3.096255989,418,
CBCO030-1,51.532904995,-3.096408489,419,
CBCO030-1,51.532823095,-3.096562089,420,
CBCO030-1,51.532751695,-3.096697889,421,
CBCO030-1,51.532642695,-3.096925789,422,
CBCO030-1,51.532618795,-3.096975689,423,
CBCO030-1,51.532484795,-3.097262489,424,
CBCO030-1,51.532441113,-3.097364465,425,
CBCO030-1,51.532441113,-3.097364465,426,
CBCO030-1,51.532369095,-3.097532589,427,
CBCO030-1,51.532288495,-3.097735989,428,
CBCO030-1,51.532181695,-3.098029189,429,
CBCO030-1,51.532061495,-3.098313589,430,
CBCO030-1,51.531979095,-3.098462689,431,
CBCO030-1,51.531900695,-3.098578689,432,
CBCO030-1,51.531795995,-3.098717189,433,
CBCO030-1,51.531696795,-3.098814189,434,
CBCO030-1,51.531633195,-3.098884589,435,
CBCO030-1,51.531522495,-3.098874289,436,
CBCO030-1,51.531477595,-3.098902789,437,
CBCO030-1,51.531426295,-3.098946889,438,
CBCO030-1,51.531372595,-3.099011789,439,
CBCO030-1,51.531340195,-3.099064789,440,
CBCO030-1,51.531308395,-3.099129089,441,
CBCO030-1,51.531286695,-3.099271189,442,
CBCO030-1,51.531281895,-3.099360689,443,
CBCO030-1,51.531256195,-3.099527589,444,
CBCO030-1,51.531221195,-3.099686489,445,
CBCO030-1,51.531184995,-3.099784089,446,
CBCO030-1,51.531150395,-3.099853689,447,
CBCO030-1,51.531097195,-3.099950389,448,
CBCO030-1,51.530997995,-3.100142989,449,
CBCO030-1,51.530984295,-3.100230689,450,
CBCO030-1,51.530156095,-3.101897589,451,
CBCO030-1,51.530144795,-3.101922089,452,
CBCO030-1,51.530001795,-3.102227489,453,
CBCO030-1,51.529975895,-3.102282889,454,
CBCO030-1,51.529840695,-3.102557389,455,
CBCO030-1,51.529635995,-3.102959489,456,
CBCO030-1,51.529559295,-3.103116689,457,
CBCO030-1,51.52944327,-3.103354581,458,
CBCO030-1,51.52944327,-3.103354581,459,
CBCO030-1,51.529410295,-3.103422189,460,
CBCO030-1,51.529299495,-3.103650389,461,
CBCO030-1,51.529251295,-3.103749689,462,
CBCO030-1,51.529173195,-3.103913289,463,
CBCO030-1,51.529046295,-3.104183789,464,
CBCO030-1,51.528979695,-3.104308189,465,
CBCO030-1,51.528593795,-3.105029089,466,
CBCO030-1,51.528194095,-3.105932389,467,
CBCO030-1,51.528132995,-3.106075989,468,
CBCO030-1,51.527962395,-3.106482289,469,
CBCO030-1,51.527808995,-3.106874289,470,
CBCO030-1,51.527700295,-3.107194489,471,
CBCO030-1,51.527640995,-3.107364089,472,
CBCO030-1,51.527568596,-3.107581383,473,
CBCO030-1,51.527568596,-3.107581383,474,
CBCO030-1,51.527566095,-3.107588889,475,
CBCO030-1,51.527511895,-3.107754589,476,
CBCO030-1,51.527449295,-3.107912389,477,
CBCO030-1,51.527396895,-3.108034589,478,
CBCO030-1,51.527370395,-3.108085589,479,
CBCO030-1,51.527324195,-3.108174689,480,
CBCO030-1,51.527111195,-3.108493289,481,
CBCO030-1,51.526969395,-3.108727989,482,
CBCO030-1,51.526940095,-3.108752589,483,
CBCO030-1,51.526916095,-3.108789689,484,
CBCO030-1,51.526899095,-3.108837989,485,
CBCO030-1,51.526891595,-3.108892189,486,
CBCO030-1,51.526892295,-3.108930289,487,
CBCO030-1,51.526866195,-3.109144189,488,
CBCO030-1,51.526830895,-3.109335089,489,
CBCO030-1,51.526700995,-3.109846789,490,
CBCO030-1,51.526684295,-3.109920989,491,
CBCO030-1,51.526621795,-3.110086989,492,
CBCO030-1,51.526550595,-3.110216489,493,
CBCO030-1,51.526415395,-3.110437089,494,
CBCO030-1,51.526115295,-3.110908489,495,
CBCO030-1,51.525976895,-3.111143189,496,
CBCO030-1,51.525738695,-3.111520689,497,
CBCO030-1,51.525609395,-3.111714189,498,
CBCO030-1,51.525527495,-3.111897289,499,
CBCO030-1,51.525461695,-3.111981089,500,
CBCO030-1,51.525307495,-3.112167789,501,
CBCO030-1,51.525232595,-3.112243189,502,
CBCO030-1,51.525171695,-3.112307789,503,
CBCO030-1,51.525143895,-3.112336389,504,
CBCO030-1,51.525063051,-3.112418521,505,
CBCO030-1,51.525063051,-3.112418521,506,
CBCO030-1,51.525005695,-3.112476789,507,
CBCO030-1,51.524726595,-3.112752289,508,
CBCO030-1,51.524102495,-3.113323589,509,
CBCO030-1,51.523853795,-3.113546289,510,
CBCO030-1,51.523835095,-3.113566889,511,
CBCO030-1,51.523626995,-3.113753689,512,
CBCO030-1,51.523391295,-3.113949989,513,
CBCO030-1,51.523182095,-3.114116789,514,
CBCO030-1,51.522921395,-3.114306689,515,
CBCO030-1,51.522686095,-3.114471389,516,
CBCO030-1,51.522532395,-3.114543689,517,
CBCO030-1,51.522249695,-3.114676689,518,
CBCO030-1,51.522079695,-3.114756589,519,
CBCO030-1,51.521484495,-3.115035389,520,
CBCO030-1,51.521400395,-3.115076089,521,
CBCO030-1,51.521377995,-3.115087889,522,
CBCO030-1,51.521134295,-3.115208089,523,
CBCO030-1,51.521119344,-3.115215935,524,
CBCO030-1,51.521119344,-3.115215935,525,
CBCO030-1,51.521009095,-3.115273789,526,
CBCO030-1,51.520724295,-3.115457289,527,
CBCO030-1,51.520536095,-3.115579389,528,
CBCO030-1,51.520399195,-3.115662689,529,
CBCO030-1,51.520230895,-3.115767889,530,
CBCO030-1,51.520082495,-3.115856389,531,
CBCO030-1,51.520000595,-3.115860089,532,
CBCO030-1,51.519923295,-3.115907689,533,
CBCO030-1,51.519740595,-3.116019889,534,
CBCO030-1,51.519721195,-3.116031789,535,
CBCO030-1,51.519696695,-3.116047189,536,
CBCO030-1,51.519595895,-3.116110589,537,
CBCO030-1,51.519495295,-3.116158189,538,
CBCO030-1,51.519410495,-3.116217489,539,
CBCO030-1,51.519348095,-3.116265289,540,
CBCO030-1,51.519304595,-3.116300289,541,
CBCO030-1,51.519240695,-3.116353989,542,
CBCO030-1,51.519159895,-3.116423189,543,
CBCO030-1,51.519064895,-3.116506989,544,
CBCO030-1,51.519018695,-3.116551489,545,
CBCO030-1,51.518954795,-3.116613289,546,
CBCO030-1,51.518937695,-3.116629189,547,
CBCO030-1,51.518911195,-3.116654789,548,
CBCO030-1,51.518872995,-3.116696289,549,
CBCO030-1,51.518831195,-3.116742289,550,
CBCO030-1,51.51876201,-3.116827652,551,
CBCO030-1,51.51876201,-3.116827652,552,
CBCO030-1,51.518755495,-3.116835689,553,
CBCO030-1,51.518678195,-3.116930889,554,
CBCO030-1,51.518568795,-3.117083789,555,
CBCO030-1,51.518483595,-3.117211989,556,
CBCO030-1,51.518403595,-3.117340289,557,
CBCO030-1,51.518363295,-3.117461289,558,
CBCO030-1,51.518097995,-3.117933589,559,
CBCO030-1,51.517735195,-3.118639789,560,
CBCO030-1,51.517271595,-3.119522489,561,
CBCO030-1,51.517137795,-3.119775189,562,
CBCO030-1,51.516994295,-3.120045289,563,
CBCO030-1,51.516789428,-3.120430724,564,
CBCO030-1,51.516789428,-3.120430724,565,
CBCO030-1,51.516769195,-3.120468789,566,
CBCO030-1,51.516497695,-3.120957089,567,
CBCO030-1,51.516391295,-3.121153889,568,
CBCO030-1,51.516363595,-3.121204889,569,
CBCO030-1,51.516186695,-3.121523089,570,
CBCO030-1,51.515494795,-3.122618989,571,
CBCO030-1,51.514867095,-3.123427889,572,
CBCO030-1,51.514475695,-3.123859689,573,
CBCO030-1,51.514237819,-3.124106974,574,
CBCO030-1,51.514237819,-3.124106974,575,
CBCO030-1,51.514071095,-3.124280289,576,
CBCO030-1,51.514004695,-3.124349889,577,
CBCO030-1,51.513746495,-3.124587689,578,
CBCO030-1,51.513598395,-3.124738089,579,
CBCO030-1,51.513450595,-3.124871689,580,
CBCO030-1,51.513346904,-3.124980084,581,
CBCO030-1,51.513346904,-3.124980084,582,
CBCO030-1,51.513214695,-3.125118289,583,
CBCO030-1,51.513069895,-3.125269689,584,
CBCO030-1,51.512787495,-3.125603589,585,
CBCO030-1,51.512442895,-3.126030289,586,
CBCO030-1,51.512233495,-3.126295689,587,
CBCO030-1,51.511919495,-3.126704089,588,
CBCO030-1,51.511839695,-3.126823189,589,
CBCO030-1,51.511662495,-3.127096889,590,
CBCO030-1,51.511308995,-3.127654689,591,
CBCO030-1,51.511206995,-3.127736289,592,
CBCO030-1,51.510954495,-3.128137789,593,
CBCO030-1,51.510746095,-3.128465889,594,
CBCO030-1,51.510671962,-3.128587426,595,
CBCO030-1,51.510671962,-3.128587426,596,
CBCO030-1,51.510597995,-3.128708689,597,
CBCO030-1,51.510465295,-3.128923389,598,
CBCO030-1,51.510299995,-3.129195189,599,
CBCO030-1,51.510141295,-3.129459889,600,
CBCO030-1,51.510028295,-3.129650989,601,
CBCO030-1,51.509934595,-3.129811389,602,
CBCO030-1,51.509798395,-3.130044089,603,
CBCO030-1,51.509556195,-3.130475689,604,
CBCO030-1,51.509489595,-3.130597089,605,
CBCO030-1,51.509402395,-3.130771189,606,
CBCO030-1,51.509343495,-3.130890789,607,
CBCO030-1,51.509247695,-3.131086789,608,
CBCO030-1,51.509235095,-3.131114289,609,
CBCO030-1,51.509215595,-3.131158989,610,
CBCO030-1,51.509144695,-3.131315389,611,
CBCO030-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,612,
CBCO030-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,613,
CBCO030-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,614,
CBCO030-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,615,
CBCO030-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,616,
CBCO030-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,617,
CBCO030-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,618,
CBCO030-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,619,
CBCO030-1,51.508449095,-3.132725789,620,
CBCO030-1,51.508325995,-3.132904689,621,
CBCO030-1,51.508234895,-3.133017789,622,
CBCO030-1,51.508208995,-3.133048289,623,
CBCO030-1,51.508105595,-3.133168789,624,
CBCO030-1,51.508059695,-3.133215189,625,
CBCO030-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,626,
CBCO030-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,627,
CBCO030-1,51.507944895,-3.133316589,628,
CBCO030-1,51.507878995,-3.133368689,629,
CBCO030-1,51.507808695,-3.133414689,630,
CBCO030-1,51.507689095,-3.133489289,631,
CBCO030-1,51.507436095,-3.133634089,632,
CBCO030-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,633,
CBCO030-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,634,
CBCO030-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,635,
CBCO030-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,636,
CBCO030-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,637,
CBCO030-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,638,
CBCO030-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,639,
CBCO030-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,640,
CBCO030-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,641,
CBCO030-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,642,
CBCO030-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,643,
CBCO030-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,644,
CBCO030-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,645,
CBCO030-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,646,
CBCO030-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,647,
CBCO030-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,648,
CBCO030-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,649,
CBCO030-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,650,
CBCO030-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,651,
CBCO030-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,652,
CBCO030-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,653,
CBCO030-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,654,
CBCO030-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,655,
CBCO030-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,656,
CBCO030-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,657,
CBCO030-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,658,
CBCO030-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,659,
CBCO030-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,660,
CBCO030-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,661,
CBCO030-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,662,
CBCO030-1,51.503509095,-3.137953089,663,
CBCO030-1,51.503375395,-3.138070289,664,
CBCO030-1,51.503299195,-3.138131389,665,
CBCO030-1,51.503196795,-3.138202189,666,
CBCO030-1,51.503125695,-3.138248289,667,
CBCO030-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,668,
CBCO030-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,669,
CBCO030-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,670,
CBCO030-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,671,
CBCO030-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,672,
CBCO030-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,673,
CBCO030-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,674,
CBCO030-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,675,
CBCO030-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,676,
CBCO030-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,677,
CBCO030-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,678,
CBCO030-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,679,
CBCO030-1,51.501835495,-3.138813389,680,
CBCO030-1,51.501691195,-3.138913289,681,
CBCO030-1,51.501672795,-3.138926289,682,
CBCO030-1,51.501652295,-3.138940789,683,
CBCO030-1,51.501565095,-3.139003789,684,
CBCO030-1,51.501540895,-3.139022189,685,
CBCO030-1,51.501436195,-3.139102689,686,
CBCO030-1,51.501329895,-3.139184189,687,
CBCO030-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,688,
CBCO030-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,689,
CBCO030-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,690,
CBCO030-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,691,
CBCO030-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,692,
CBCO030-1,51.500823495,-3.139572789,693,
CBCO030-1,51.500797795,-3.139631189,694,
CBCO030-1,51.500724395,-3.139699789,695,
CBCO030-1,51.500678395,-3.139740689,696,
CBCO030-1,51.500637795,-3.139770189,697,
CBCO030-1,51.500571295,-3.139808589,698,
CBCO030-1,51.500489195,-3.139806789,699,
CBCO030-1,51.500445995,-3.139808389,700,
CBCO030-1,51.500416595,-3.139812589,701,
CBCO030-1,51.500385595,-3.139822989,702,
CBCO030-1,51.500355395,-3.139843089,703,
CBCO030-1,51.500314995,-3.139878189,704,
CBCO030-1,51.500264295,-3.139929089,705,
CBCO030-1,51.500067395,-3.140094389,706,
CBCO030-1,51.499968595,-3.140163089,707,
CBCO030-1,51.499686395,-3.140339889,708,
CBCO030-1,51.499306695,-3.140579889,709,
CBCO030-1,51.499289495,-3.140590789,710,
CBCO030-1,51.499160595,-3.140668289,711,
CBCO030-1,51.499064695,-3.140718989,712,
CBCO030-1,51.498949095,-3.140785389,713,
CBCO030-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,714,
CBCO030-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,715,
CBCO030-1,51.498276695,-3.141202089,716,
CBCO030-1,51.498123195,-3.141299289,717,
CBCO030-1,51.497814195,-3.141487289,718,
CBCO030-1,51.497683895,-3.141547089,719,
CBCO030-1,51.497570895,-3.141574389,720,
CBCO030-1,51.497531295,-3.141568689,721,
CBCO030-1,51.497492695,-3.141583389,722,
CBCO030-1,51.497472895,-3.141599789,723,
CBCO030-1,51.497442095,-3.141645189,724,
CBCO030-1,51.497429095,-3.141678089,725,
CBCO030-1,51.497360595,-3.141747289,726,
CBCO030-1,51.497207195,-3.141870289,727,
CBCO030-1,51.497055995,-3.141965789,728,
CBCO030-1,51.496859695,-3.142087389,729,
CBCO030-1,51.496812795,-3.142116389,730,
CBCO030-1,51.496477895,-3.142344589,731,
CBCO030-1,51.496439895,-3.142368989,732,
CBCO030-1,51.496208495,-3.142510789,733,
CBCO030-1,51.496008095,-3.142643789,734,
CBCO030-1,51.495952995,-3.142678389,735,
CBCO030-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,736,
CBCO030-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,737,
CBCO030-1,51.495661495,-3.142888089,738,
CBCO030-1,51.495644095,-3.142900989,739,
CBCO030-1,51.495618395,-3.142919989,740,
CBCO030-1,51.495554895,-3.142967289,741,
CBCO030-1,51.495478495,-3.143024289,742,
CBCO030-1,51.495397695,-3.143080589,743,
CBCO030-1,51.495287195,-3.143162589,744,
CBCO030-1,51.495268295,-3.143178089,745,
CBCO030-1,51.495115795,-3.143302489,746,
CBCO030-1,51.495013995,-3.143386389,747,
CBCO030-1,51.494696595,-3.143671289,748,
CBCO030-1,51.494335595,-3.144011789,749,
CBCO030-1,51.494050095,-3.144281889,750,
CBCO030-1,51.494029795,-3.144301289,751,
CBCO030-1,51.494009395,-3.144320589,752,
CBCO030-1,51.493878095,-3.144445489,753,
CBCO030-1,51.493765995,-3.144573989,754,
CBCO030-1,51.493558595,-3.144863089,755,
CBCO030-1,51.493433595,-3.145037289,756,
CBCO030-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,757,
CBCO030-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,758,
CBCO030-1,51.493176095,-3.145478689,759,
CBCO030-1,51.492765795,-3.146222089,760,
CBCO030-1,51.492510295,-3.146721989,761,
CBCO030-1,51.492498095,-3.146747689,762,
CBCO030-1,51.492475895,-3.146791989,763,
CBCO030-1,51.492350195,-3.147037689,764,
CBCO030-1,51.492213695,-3.147317789,765,
CBCO030-1,51.491952395,-3.147879189,766,
CBCO030-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,767,
CBCO030-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,768,
CBCO030-1,51.491764995,-3.148314289,769,
CBCO030-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,770,
CBCO030-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,771,
CBCO030-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,772,
CBCO030-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,773,
CBCO030-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,774,
CBCO030-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,775,
CBCO030-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,776,
CBCO030-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,777,
CBCO030-1,51.491293695,-3.149824689,778,
CBCO030-1,51.491209095,-3.150163389,779,
CBCO030-1,51.491170995,-3.150398789,780,
CBCO030-1,51.491163495,-3.150447889,781,
CBCO030-1,51.491146695,-3.150573089,782,
CBCO030-1,51.491132595,-3.150707589,783,
CBCO030-1,51.491120395,-3.150995589,784,
CBCO030-1,51.491115695,-3.151141389,785,
CBCO030-1,51.491112095,-3.151255589,786,
CBCO030-1,51.491135895,-3.151559789,787,
CBCO030-1,51.491130595,-3.151843789,788,
CBCO030-1,51.491127495,-3.152173889,789,
CBCO030-1,51.491135195,-3.152443689,790,
CBCO030-1,51.491152195,-3.152648189,791,
CBCO030-1,51.491176695,-3.152921989,792,
CBCO030-1,51.491208495,-3.153207989,793,
CBCO030-1,51.491210495,-3.153375689,794,
CBCO030-1,51.491234895,-3.153585189,795,
CBCO030-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,796,
CBCO030-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,797,
CBCO030-1,51.491278695,-3.153873789,798,
CBCO030-1,51.491367695,-3.154556089,799,
CBCO030-1,51.491369795,-3.154579189,800,
CBCO030-1,51.491384295,-3.154712589,801,
CBCO030-1,51.491406295,-3.154918689,802,
CBCO030-1,51.491419795,-3.155081389,803,
CBCO030-1,51.491399095,-3.155366789,804,
CBCO030-1,51.491358195,-3.155569589,805,
CBCO030-1,51.491245095,-3.155838089,806,
CBCO030-1,51.491151495,-3.155967989,807,
CBCO030-1,51.491097095,-3.156054089,808,
CBCO030-1,51.490981595,-3.156213489,809,
CBCO030-1,51.490830595,-3.156405789,810,
CBCO030-1,51.490684195,-3.156564989,811,
CBCO030-1,51.490418395,-3.156820589,812,
CBCO030-1,51.490206895,-3.157018089,813,
CBCO030-1,51.489938895,-3.157247789,814,
CBCO030-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,815,
CBCO030-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,816,
CBCO030-1,51.489526795,-3.157608489,817,
CBCO030-1,51.489307995,-3.157796189,818,
CBCO030-1,51.489090195,-3.157964289,819,
CBCO030-1,51.488945895,-3.158085989,820,
CBCO030-1,51.488914695,-3.158112289,821,
CBCO030-1,51.488885495,-3.158137589,822,
CBCO030-1,51.488165295,-3.158762289,823,
CBCO030-1,51.488067095,-3.158852389,824,
CBCO030-1,51.487959395,-3.158954989,825,
CBCO030-1,51.487799395,-3.159146889,826,
CBCO030-1,51.487636795,-3.159341889,827,
CBCO030-1,51.487424695,-3.159609389,828,
CBCO030-1,51.487379095,-3.159666989,829,
CBCO030-1,51.487328595,-3.159676989,830,
CBCO030-1,51.487294995,-3.159719189,831,
CBCO030-1,51.487270395,-3.159750189,832,
CBCO030-1,51.487076495,-3.160026989,833,
CBCO030-1,51.486670495,-3.160624389,834,
CBCO030-1,51.486553095,-3.160811889,835,
CBCO030-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,836,
CBCO030-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,837,
CBCO030-1,51.486355895,-3.161131789,838,
CBCO030-1,51.486298095,-3.161241689,839,
CBCO030-1,51.486260895,-3.161314889,840,
CBCO030-1,51.486220095,-3.161401189,841,
CBCO030-1,51.486189795,-3.161464089,842,
CBCO030-1,51.486106795,-3.161630989,843,
CBCO030-1,51.486008395,-3.161872889,844,
CBCO030-1,51.485904995,-3.162135289,845,
CBCO030-1,51.485812595,-3.162376189,846,
CBCO030-1,51.485707195,-3.162663789,847,
CBCO030-1,51.485517495,-3.163189589,848,
CBCO030-1,51.485441795,-3.163395789,849,
CBCO030-1,51.485387995,-3.163593289,850,
CBCO030-1,51.485322195,-3.163781689,851,
CBCO030-1,51.485272895,-3.163921689,852,
CBCO030-1,51.485193095,-3.164193689,853,
CBCO030-1,51.485139995,-3.164346789,854,
CBCO030-1,51.485067095,-3.164554689,855,
CBCO030-1,51.485056295,-3.164581589,856,
CBCO030-1,51.485039495,-3.164625889,857,
CBCO030-1,51.484970695,-3.164770589,858,
CBCO030-1,51.484930495,-3.164864989,859,
CBCO030-1,51.484870395,-3.165019589,860,
CBCO030-1,51.484813595,-3.165187089,861,
CBCO030-1,51.484718495,-3.165465289,862,
CBCO030-1,51.484686895,-3.165576289,863,
CBCO030-1,51.484649195,-3.165683789,864,
CBCO030-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,865,
CBCO030-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,866,
CBCO030-1,51.484446995,-3.166250089,867,
CBCO030-1,51.484420795,-3.166322089,868,
CBCO030-1,51.484369595,-3.166469489,869,
CBCO030-1,51.484351895,-3.166519389,870,
CBCO030-1,51.484283295,-3.166705889,871,
CBCO030-1,51.484214295,-3.166875489,872,
CBCO030-1,51.484140895,-3.167043289,873,
CBCO030-1,51.484072095,-3.167198289,874,
CBCO030-1,51.483974895,-3.167424289,875,
CBCO030-1,51.483821895,-3.167775889,876,
CBCO030-1,51.483820495,-3.167779089,877,
CBCO030-1,51.483799095,-3.167827789,878,
CBCO030-1,51.483778995,-3.167874789,879,
CBCO030-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,880,
CBCO030-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,881,
CBCO030-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,882,
CBCO030-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,883,
CBCO030-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,884,
CBCO030-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,885,
CBCO030-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,886,
CBCO030-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,887,
CBCO030-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,888,
CBCO030-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,889,
CBCO030-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,890,
CBCO030-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,891,
CBCO030-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,892,
CBCO030-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,893,
CBCO030-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,894,
CBCO030-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,895,
CBCO030-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,896,
CBCO030-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,897,
CBCO030-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,898,
CBCO030-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,899,
CBCO030-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,900,
CBCO030-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,901,
CBCO030-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,902,
CBCO030-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,903,
CBCO030-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,904,
CBCO030-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,905,
CBCO030-1,51.483183995,-3.171447089,906,
CBCO030-1,51.483220095,-3.171522089,907,
CBCO030-1,51.483253895,-3.171565889,908,
CBCO030-1,51.483310295,-3.171619789,909,
CBCO030-1,51.483362395,-3.171665789,910,
CBCO030-1,51.483404495,-3.171695189,911,
CBCO030-1,51.483476495,-3.171739489,912,
CBCO030-1,51.483565895,-3.171792789,913,
CBCO030-1,51.483594095,-3.171809689,914,
CBCO030-1,51.483874795,-3.171978089,915,
CBCO030-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,916,
CBCO030-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,917,
CBCO030-1,51.484326395,-3.172245889,918,
CBCO030-1,51.484486295,-3.172343189,919,
CBCO030-1,51.484570195,-3.172407589,920,
CBCO030-1,51.484609695,-3.172447989,921,
CBCO030-1,51.484642795,-3.172494089,922,
CBCO030-1,51.484667895,-3.172537889,923,
CBCO030-1,51.484692495,-3.172598689,924,
CBCO030-1,51.484710195,-3.172660489,925,
CBCO030-1,51.484718895,-3.172717889,926,
CBCO030-1,51.484724295,-3.172764589,927,
CBCO030-1,51.484726295,-3.172824089,928,
CBCO030-1,51.484724795,-3.172879889,929,
CBCO030-1,51.484718295,-3.172948589,930,
CBCO030-1,51.484706395,-3.173022289,931,
CBCO030-1,51.484679995,-3.173143389,932,
CBCO030-1,51.484594895,-3.173514189,933,
CBCO030-1,51.484562595,-3.173649189,934,
CBCO030-1,51.484529595,-3.173792589,935,
CBCO030-1,51.484504295,-3.173908389,936,
CBCO030-1,51.484494995,-3.173960289,937,
CBCO030-1,51.484462495,-3.174154389,938,
CBCO030-1,51.484339295,-3.174682389,939,
CBCO030-1,51.484240795,-3.175103589,940,
CBCO030-1,51.484228495,-3.175154089,941,
CBCO030-1,51.484198395,-3.175303389,942,
CBCO030-1,51.484187695,-3.175374389,943,
CBCO030-1,51.484184395,-3.175459089,944,
CBCO030-1,51.484133795,-3.175439689,945,
CBCO030-1,51.484103995,-3.175422089,946,
CBCO030-1,51.484060495,-3.175402589,947,
CBCO030-1,51.484022595,-3.175376089,948,
CBCO030-1,51.483936495,-3.175315789,949,
CBCO030-1,51.483826095,-3.175235689,950,
CBCO030-1,51.483749895,-3.175176689,951,
CBCO030-1,51.483575395,-3.175041589,952,
CBCO030-1,51.483538495,-3.175019789,953,
CBCO030-1,51.483503795,-3.175010289,954,
CBCO030-1,51.483464495,-3.175023789,955,
CBCO030-1,51.483441995,-3.175041789,956,
CBCO030-1,51.483426895,-3.175061989,957,
CBCO030-1,51.483412595,-3.175087989,958,
CBCO030-1,51.483404395,-3.175109389,959,
CBCO030-1,51.483397995,-3.175138389,960,
CBCO030-1,51.483393395,-3.175161489,961,
CBCO030-1,51.483389595,-3.175201289,962,
CBCO030-1,51.483369495,-3.175582489,963,
CBCO030-1,51.483353595,-3.175757189,964,
CBCO030-1,51.483347295,-3.175832689,965,
CBCO030-1,51.483340295,-3.175920689,966,
CBCO030-1,51.483337095,-3.175975689,967,
CBCO030-1,51.483335095,-3.176046389,968,
CBCO030-1,51.483332495,-3.176186289,969,
CBCO030-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,970,
CBCO030-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,971,
CBCO030-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,972,
CBCO030-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,973,
CBCO030-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,974,
CBCO030-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,975,
CBCO030-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,976,
CBCO030-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,977,
CBCO030-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,978,
CBCO030-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,979,
CBCO030-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,980,
CBCO030-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,981,
CBCO030-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,982,
CBCO030-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,983,
CBCO030-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,984,
CBCO030-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,985,
CBCO030-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,986,
CBCO030-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,987,
CBCO030-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,988,
CBCO030-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,989,
CBCO030-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,990,
CBCO030-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,991,
CBCO030-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,992,
CBCO030-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,993,
CBCO030-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,994,
CBCO030-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,995,
CBCO030-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,996,
CBCO030-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,997,
CBCO030-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,998,
CBCO030-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,999,
CBCO030-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1000,
CBCO030-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1001,
CBCO030-1,51.482891695,-3.179278789,1002,
CBCO030-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,1003,
CBCO030-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,1004,
CBCO030-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,1005,
CBCO030-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,1006,
CBCO030-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,1007,
CBCO030-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1008,
CBCO030-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1009,
CBCO030-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,1010,
CBCO030-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,1011,
CBCO030-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,1012,
CBCO030-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,1013,
CBCO030-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,1014,
CBCO030-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,1015,
CBCO030-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,1016,
CBCO030-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,1017,
CBCO030-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,1018,
CBCO030-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,1019,
CBCO030-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,1020,
CBCO030-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,1021,
CBCO030-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,1022,
CBCO030-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,1023,
CBCO030-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,1024,
CBCO030-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,1025,
CBCO030-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,1026,
CBCO030-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,1027,
CBCO030-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,1028,
CBCO030-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,1029,
CBCO030-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,1030,
CBCO030-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,1031,
CBCO030-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,1032,
CBCO030-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,1033,
CBCO030-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,1034,
CBCO030-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,1035,
CBCO030-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,1036,
CBCO030-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,1037,
CBCO030-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,1038,
CBCO030-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1039,
CBCO030-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,1040,
CBCO030-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,1041,
CBCO030-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,1042,
CBCO030-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,1043,
CBCO030-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,1044,
CBCO030-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,1045,
CBCO030-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,1046,
CBCO030-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,1047,
CBCO030-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,1048,
CBCO030-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,1049,
CBCO030-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,1050,
CBCO030-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,1051,
CBCO030-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,1052,
CBCO030-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1053,
CBCO030-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,1054,
CBCO030-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,1055,
CBCO030-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,1056,
CBCO030-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,1057,
CBCO030-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,1058,
CBCO030-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,1059,
CBCO030-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,1060,
CBCO030-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,1061,
CBCO030-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,1062,
CBCO030-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,1063,
CBCO030-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,1064,
CBCO030-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1065,
CBCO030-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1066,
CBCO030-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,1067,
CBCO030-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,1068,
CBCO030-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,1069,
CBCO030-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,1070,
CBCO030-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,1071,
CBCO030-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,1072,
CBCO030-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,1073,
CBCO030-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,1074,
CBCO030-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,1075,
CBCO030-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1076,
CBCO030-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1077,
CBCO030-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1078,
CBCO030-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1079,
CBCO030-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1080,
CBCO030-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1081,
CBCO030-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1082,
CBCO030-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1083,
CBCO030-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1084,
CBCO030-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1085,
CBCO030-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1086,
CBCO030-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1087,
CBCO030-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1088,
CBCO030-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1089,
CBCO030-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1090,
CBCO030-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1091,
CBCO030-1,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1092,
CBCO030-1,51.477040995,-3.178326589,1093,
CBCO030-1,51.477103395,-3.178320389,1094,
CBCO030-5,51.587990822,-2.994885181,0,
CBCO030-5,51.587805195,-2.995173089,1,
CBCO030-5,51.588061795,-2.995403189,2,
CBCO030-5,51.588273895,-2.995527189,3,
CBCO030-5,51.588275295,-2.995358589,4,
CBCO030-5,51.588257495,-2.995131189,5,
CBCO030-5,51.588236195,-2.994935689,6,
CBCO030-5,51.588233295,-2.994903289,7,
CBCO030-5,51.588228095,-2.994844289,8,
CBCO030-5,51.588230195,-2.994764689,9,
CBCO030-5,51.588252395,-2.994652189,10,
CBCO030-5,51.588275595,-2.994591889,11,
CBCO030-5,51.588333395,-2.994475189,12,
CBCO030-5,51.588373095,-2.994376889,13,
CBCO030-5,51.588386795,-2.994326289,14,
CBCO030-5,51.588387395,-2.994264289,15,
CBCO030-5,51.588379495,-2.994211989,16,
CBCO030-5,51.588331595,-2.994116689,17,
CBCO030-5,51.588295995,-2.994059089,18,
CBCO030-5,51.587892295,-2.993620989,19,
CBCO030-5,51.587493595,-2.993166689,20,
CBCO030-5,51.587358895,-2.992998889,21,
CBCO030-5,51.587180495,-2.992756489,22,
CBCO030-5,51.587115795,-2.992653389,23,
CBCO030-5,51.587088895,-2.992597489,24,
CBCO030-5,51.587064095,-2.992539389,25,
CBCO030-5,51.587041095,-2.992477389,26,
CBCO030-5,51.587020095,-2.992410789,27,
CBCO030-5,51.587003595,-2.992350389,28,
CBCO030-5,51.586988595,-2.992281889,29,
CBCO030-5,51.586965995,-2.992155289,30,
CBCO030-5,51.586950495,-2.992075289,31,
CBCO030-5,51.586928695,-2.991998989,32,
CBCO030-5,51.586908795,-2.991939689,33,
CBCO030-5,51.586882095,-2.991878889,34,
CBCO030-5,51.586844795,-2.991802389,35,
CBCO030-5,51.586819295,-2.991760589,36,
CBCO030-5,51.586793095,-2.991726389,37,
CBCO030-5,51.586661395,-2.991592089,38,
CBCO030-5,51.586605995,-2.991539989,39,
CBCO030-5,51.586466495,-2.991409389,40,
CBCO030-5,51.586144195,-2.991016189,41,
CBCO030-5,51.586009295,-2.990809689,42,
CBCO030-5,51.585680395,-2.990313189,43,
CBCO030-5,51.585657995,-2.990279389,44,
CBCO030-5,51.585533395,-2.990091189,45,
CBCO030-5,51.585446395,-2.990221089,46,
CBCO030-5,51.585412695,-2.990280989,47,
CBCO030-5,51.585358495,-2.990380089,48,
CBCO030-5,51.585333295,-2.990427089,49,
CBCO030-5,51.585156495,-2.990749989,50,
CBCO030-5,51.585102495,-2.990859689,51,
CBCO030-5,51.585035295,-2.990998889,52,
CBCO030-5,51.584987295,-2.991108889,53,
CBCO030-5,51.584891795,-2.991279889,54,
CBCO030-5,51.584748795,-2.991615889,55,
CBCO030-5,51.584744433,-2.991625596,56,
CBCO030-5,51.584744433,-2.991625596,57,
CBCO030-5,51.584721695,-2.991676189,58,
CBCO030-5,51.584677795,-2.991729489,59,
CBCO030-5,51.584572895,-2.991810889,60,
CBCO030-5,51.584432995,-2.991823689,61,
CBCO030-5,51.584322795,-2.991832889,62,
CBCO030-5,51.584298195,-2.991833189,63,
CBCO030-5,51.584020595,-2.991847689,64,
CBCO030-5,51.583845895,-2.991897389,65,
CBCO030-5,51.583742995,-2.991895689,66,
CBCO030-5,51.583651795,-2.991894289,67,
CBCO030-5,51.583474195,-2.991938289,68,
CBCO030-5,51.583309695,-2.991993589,69,
CBCO030-5,51.583201695,-2.992019989,70,
CBCO030-5,51.583067995,-2.992062789,71,
CBCO030-5,51.583009595,-2.992082489,72,
CBCO030-5,51.582998995,-2.992086159,73,
CBCO030-5,51.582998995,-2.992086159,74,
CBCO030-5,51.582952695,-2.992102189,75,
CBCO030-5,51.582719995,-2.992184089,76,
CBCO030-5,51.582689395,-2.992202889,77,
CBCO030-5,51.582505295,-2.992262789,78,
CBCO030-5,51.582415995,-2.992314989,79,
CBCO030-5,51.582373695,-2.992315189,80,
CBCO030-5,51.582300895,-2.992272089,81,
CBCO030-5,51.582235095,-2.992223189,82,
CBCO030-5,51.582061895,-2.992094089,83,
CBCO030-5,51.582028095,-2.992069889,84,
CBCO030-5,51.581936595,-2.992004289,85,
CBCO030-5,51.581867495,-2.991941489,86,
CBCO030-5,51.581805795,-2.992104789,87,
CBCO030-5,51.581790695,-2.992144589,88,
CBCO030-5,51.581759995,-2.992230589,89,
CBCO030-5,51.581710795,-2.992368189,90,
CBCO030-5,51.581664095,-2.992473589,91,
CBCO030-5,51.581643222,-2.992520763,92,
CBCO030-5,51.581643222,-2.992520763,93,
CBCO030-5,51.581524495,-2.992789089,94,
CBCO030-5,51.581491195,-2.992861589,95,
CBCO030-5,51.581386095,-2.993066689,96,
CBCO030-5,51.581241995,-2.993336689,97,
CBCO030-5,51.580964495,-2.993759989,98,
CBCO030-5,51.580644195,-2.994246789,99,
CBCO030-5,51.580358895,-2.994774389,100,
CBCO030-5,51.580142895,-2.995154389,101,
CBCO030-5,51.580094395,-2.995239689,102,
CBCO030-5,51.580014395,-2.995378189,103,
CBCO030-5,51.579926995,-2.995529589,104,
CBCO030-5,51.579921895,-2.995538289,105,
CBCO030-5,51.579876095,-2.995615789,106,
CBCO030-5,51.579792295,-2.995757589,107,
CBCO030-5,51.579656795,-2.995990789,108,
CBCO030-5,51.579579048,-2.996123919,109,
CBCO030-5,51.579579048,-2.996123919,110,
CBCO030-5,51.579147195,-2.996863389,111,
CBCO030-5,51.578920495,-2.997249989,112,
CBCO030-5,51.578762095,-2.997527089,113,
CBCO030-5,51.578419295,-2.998144889,114,
CBCO030-5,51.578381195,-2.998208389,115,
CBCO030-5,51.578298695,-2.998393389,116,
CBCO030-5,51.578255295,-2.998649589,117,
CBCO030-5,51.578239495,-2.998909789,118,
CBCO030-5,51.578201348,-2.999721759,119,
CBCO030-5,51.578201348,-2.999721759,120,
CBCO030-5,51.578169295,-3.000403889,121,
CBCO030-5,51.578076395,-3.001033389,122,
CBCO030-5,51.578004395,-3.001411389,123,
CBCO030-5,51.577943495,-3.001671189,124,
CBCO030-5,51.577866195,-3.001901889,125,
CBCO030-5,51.577750295,-3.002205789,126,
CBCO030-5,51.577606295,-3.002613489,127,
CBCO030-5,51.577492395,-3.003018389,128,
CBCO030-5,51.577271995,-3.004070389,129,
CBCO030-5,51.577134895,-3.004670289,130,
CBCO030-5,51.577087427,-3.004834782,131,
CBCO030-5,51.577087427,-3.004834782,132,
CBCO030-5,51.576953295,-3.005299589,133,
CBCO030-5,51.576861695,-3.005554489,134,
CBCO030-5,51.576766195,-3.005787889,135,
CBCO030-5,51.576488395,-3.006356989,136,
CBCO030-5,51.576388195,-3.006408089,137,
CBCO030-5,51.576170395,-3.006736989,138,
CBCO030-5,51.575949895,-3.007050189,139,
CBCO030-5,51.575922595,-3.007092089,140,
CBCO030-5,51.575772495,-3.007320489,141,
CBCO030-5,51.575571295,-3.007711889,142,
CBCO030-5,51.575282495,-3.008184689,143,
CBCO030-5,51.575158395,-3.008384089,144,
CBCO030-5,51.574966395,-3.008684989,145,
CBCO030-5,51.574836963,-3.008887398,146,
CBCO030-5,51.574836963,-3.008887398,147,
CBCO030-5,51.574675695,-3.009139589,148,
CBCO030-5,51.574427395,-3.009469489,149,
CBCO030-5,51.574236095,-3.009747989,150,
CBCO030-5,51.574070595,-3.009968389,151,
CBCO030-5,51.574049995,-3.010000689,152,
CBCO030-5,51.573950595,-3.010156189,153,
CBCO030-5,51.573415195,-3.011217989,154,
CBCO030-5,51.573313295,-3.011377289,155,
CBCO030-5,51.573173195,-3.011626089,156,
CBCO030-5,51.572871528,-3.01216198,157,
CBCO030-5,51.572871528,-3.01216198,158,
CBCO030-5,51.572627995,-3.012594589,159,
CBCO030-5,51.572332495,-3.012904189,160,
CBCO030-5,51.572159495,-3.013063789,161,
CBCO030-5,51.571874795,-3.013277289,162,
CBCO030-5,51.571848395,-3.013297089,163,
CBCO030-5,51.571727995,-3.013387289,164,
CBCO030-5,51.571703495,-3.013405689,165,
CBCO030-5,51.571686495,-3.013416789,166,
CBCO030-5,51.571664295,-3.013431289,167,
CBCO030-5,51.571173795,-3.013750389,168,
CBCO030-5,51.571083595,-3.013824189,169,
CBCO030-5,51.571024895,-3.013876689,170,
CBCO030-5,51.570871495,-3.013904189,171,
CBCO030-5,51.570721707,-3.014038143,172,
CBCO030-5,51.570721707,-3.014038143,173,
CBCO030-5,51.570521495,-3.014217189,174,
CBCO030-5,51.570378595,-3.014502589,175,
CBCO030-5,51.570299895,-3.014587789,176,
CBCO030-5,51.570221495,-3.014678089,177,
CBCO030-5,51.570066395,-3.014856789,178,
CBCO030-5,51.569901995,-3.015090889,179,
CBCO030-5,51.569519295,-3.015720489,180,
CBCO030-5,51.569435995,-3.015895089,181,
CBCO030-5,51.569322495,-3.016132989,182,
CBCO030-5,51.569235395,-3.016246189,183,
CBCO030-5,51.569133695,-3.016438689,184,
CBCO030-5,51.569035495,-3.016662989,185,
CBCO030-5,51.569001078,-3.016767363,186,
CBCO030-5,51.569001078,-3.016767363,187,
CBCO030-5,51.568964895,-3.016877089,188,
CBCO030-5,51.568877295,-3.017342089,189,
CBCO030-5,51.568763095,-3.017919489,190,
CBCO030-5,51.568753195,-3.017984389,191,
CBCO030-5,51.568742395,-3.018055689,192,
CBCO030-5,51.568730695,-3.018155789,193,
CBCO030-5,51.568724195,-3.018210789,194,
CBCO030-5,51.568712995,-3.018329289,195,
CBCO030-5,51.568687495,-3.018754189,196,
CBCO030-5,51.568657795,-3.019114389,197,
CBCO030-5,51.568619195,-3.019373189,198,
CBCO030-5,51.568480095,-3.019902789,199,
CBCO030-5,51.568468895,-3.019958289,200,
CBCO030-5,51.568409395,-3.020232089,201,
CBCO030-5,51.568394595,-3.020276689,202,
CBCO030-5,51.568358695,-3.020340689,203,
CBCO030-5,51.568296795,-3.020423989,204,
CBCO030-5,51.568194595,-3.020488289,205,
CBCO030-5,51.568049195,-3.020520389,206,
CBCO030-5,51.567956495,-3.020441589,207,
CBCO030-5,51.567876395,-3.020390889,208,
CBCO030-5,51.567810395,-3.020405489,209,
CBCO030-5,51.567725995,-3.020434589,210,
CBCO030-5,51.567641095,-3.020485189,211,
CBCO030-5,51.567511795,-3.020573789,212,
CBCO030-5,51.567437895,-3.020654289,213,
CBCO030-5,51.567290595,-3.020850389,214,
CBCO030-5,51.567241195,-3.020953889,215,
CBCO030-5,51.567213595,-3.021067389,216,
CBCO030-5,51.567198995,-3.021177489,217,
CBCO030-5,51.567207995,-3.021263389,218,
CBCO030-5,51.567217195,-3.021456489,219,
CBCO030-5,51.567241995,-3.021556089,220,
CBCO030-5,51.567304295,-3.021685689,221,
CBCO030-5,51.567505195,-3.021926889,222,
CBCO030-5,51.567581395,-3.022057189,223,
CBCO030-5,51.567636595,-3.022177589,224,
CBCO030-5,51.567672695,-3.022272889,225,
CBCO030-5,51.567710395,-3.022419289,226,
CBCO030-5,51.567711395,-3.022867589,227,
CBCO030-5,51.567711795,-3.022921589,228,
CBCO030-5,51.567732332,-3.023407812,229,
CBCO030-5,51.567732332,-3.023407812,230,
CBCO030-5,51.567733095,-3.023425889,231,
CBCO030-5,51.567783695,-3.023925189,232,
CBCO030-5,51.567800595,-3.024441189,233,
CBCO030-5,51.567796795,-3.024900389,234,
CBCO030-5,51.567776795,-3.025795089,235,
CBCO030-5,51.567747395,-3.026574489,236,
CBCO030-5,51.567701495,-3.027377589,237,
CBCO030-5,51.567570595,-3.028678789,238,
CBCO030-5,51.567342095,-3.030281189,239,
CBCO030-5,51.567164695,-3.031355389,240,
CBCO030-5,51.567043795,-3.031964689,241,
CBCO030-5,51.566954895,-3.032344189,242,
CBCO030-5,51.566801395,-3.032780689,243,
CBCO030-5,51.566646195,-3.033206489,244,
CBCO030-5,51.566537395,-3.033490689,245,
CBCO030-5,51.566401895,-3.033730789,246,
CBCO030-5,51.566369595,-3.033780089,247,
CBCO030-5,51.566114095,-3.034108289,248,
CBCO030-5,51.565761195,-3.034516689,249,
CBCO030-5,51.565401595,-3.034768489,250,
CBCO030-5,51.565270995,-3.034860889,251,
CBCO030-5,51.565104695,-3.034952589,252,
CBCO030-5,51.564863595,-3.035037189,253,
CBCO030-5,51.564578295,-3.035108689,254,
CBCO030-5,51.563902795,-3.035038189,255,
CBCO030-5,51.563836395,-3.035034989,256,
CBCO030-5,51.563495695,-3.034991889,257,
CBCO030-5,51.562497595,-3.034854289,258,
CBCO030-5,51.562488064,-3.03485468,259,
CBCO030-5,51.562488064,-3.03485468,260,
CBCO030-5,51.561739095,-3.034885389,261,
CBCO030-5,51.561532995,-3.034913189,262,
CBCO030-5,51.561492495,-3.034917389,263,
CBCO030-5,51.561455995,-3.034921189,264,
CBCO030-5,51.561237495,-3.034956089,265,
CBCO030-5,51.561104395,-3.034983789,266,
CBCO030-5,51.560912895,-3.035019689,267,
CBCO030-5,51.560374795,-3.035195289,268,
CBCO030-5,51.559881095,-3.035371289,269,
CBCO030-5,51.559559895,-3.035518289,270,
CBCO030-5,51.559336795,-3.035637389,271,
CBCO030-5,51.559152495,-3.035758489,272,
CBCO030-5,51.558961895,-3.035917189,273,
CBCO030-5,51.558773895,-3.036103889,274,
CBCO030-5,51.558544595,-3.036366789,275,
CBCO030-5,51.558388095,-3.036593289,276,
CBCO030-5,51.558247695,-3.036822589,277,
CBCO030-5,51.558074095,-3.037133089,278,
CBCO030-5,51.557895495,-3.037505889,279,
CBCO030-5,51.557676295,-3.037987489,280,
CBCO030-5,51.557410195,-3.038617389,281,
CBCO030-5,51.557119995,-3.039298589,282,
CBCO030-5,51.55710654,-3.039329919,283,
CBCO030-5,51.55710654,-3.039329919,284,
CBCO030-5,51.556880995,-3.039855089,285,
CBCO030-5,51.556755595,-3.040099589,286,
CBCO030-5,51.556572195,-3.040393989,287,
CBCO030-5,51.556495095,-3.040370289,288,
CBCO030-5,51.556385995,-3.040401489,289,
CBCO030-5,51.556284095,-3.040522389,290,
CBCO030-5,51.556235795,-3.040667289,291,
CBCO030-5,51.556224595,-3.040777689,292,
CBCO030-5,51.556231595,-3.040886489,293,
CBCO030-5,51.556254295,-3.040983989,294,
CBCO030-5,51.556207695,-3.041125689,295,
CBCO030-5,51.556155895,-3.041281189,296,
CBCO030-5,51.556071795,-3.041466689,297,
CBCO030-5,51.555792795,-3.042079289,298,
CBCO030-5,51.555432995,-3.042904989,299,
CBCO030-5,51.555135395,-3.043704689,300,
CBCO030-5,51.554886295,-3.044469789,301,
CBCO030-5,51.554773295,-3.044870489,302,
CBCO030-5,51.554662395,-3.045152089,303,
CBCO030-5,51.554559295,-3.045175289,304,
CBCO030-5,51.554467295,-3.045253889,305,
CBCO030-5,51.554397495,-3.045378389,306,
CBCO030-5,51.554371495,-3.045462489,307,
CBCO030-5,51.554352495,-3.045663789,308,
CBCO030-5,51.554386695,-3.045859789,309,
CBCO030-5,51.554437995,-3.045972389,310,
CBCO030-5,51.554507195,-3.046056689,311,
CBCO030-5,51.554570595,-3.046209389,312,
CBCO030-5,51.554634595,-3.046415389,313,
CBCO030-5,51.554671995,-3.047127789,314,
CBCO030-5,51.554676395,-3.047225289,315,
CBCO030-5,51.554721195,-3.047943989,316,
CBCO030-5,51.554698595,-3.048415289,317,
CBCO030-5,51.554662895,-3.049003489,318,
CBCO030-5,51.554576195,-3.049963689,319,
CBCO030-5,51.554541795,-3.050280989,320,
CBCO030-5,51.554467795,-3.050741589,321,
CBCO030-5,51.554303695,-3.051590989,322,
CBCO030-5,51.554258244,-3.051796996,323,
CBCO030-5,51.554258244,-3.051796996,324,
CBCO030-5,51.554099695,-3.052515589,325,
CBCO030-5,51.553299495,-3.055219489,326,
CBCO030-5,51.553173395,-3.055687789,327,
CBCO030-5,51.552881395,-3.056672789,328,
CBCO030-5,51.552827395,-3.056854989,329,
CBCO030-5,51.552623617,-3.057542245,330,
CBCO030-5,51.552623617,-3.057542245,331,
CBCO030-5,51.552429295,-3.058197589,332,
CBCO030-5,51.551794895,-3.060464089,333,
CBCO030-5,51.551489995,-3.061553589,334,
CBCO030-5,51.551409395,-3.061869289,335,
CBCO030-5,51.551026895,-3.063366989,336,
CBCO030-5,51.550812065,-3.064417074,337,
CBCO030-5,51.550812065,-3.064417074,338,
CBCO030-5,51.550689695,-3.065015189,339,
CBCO030-5,51.550521295,-3.065913789,340,
CBCO030-5,51.550300995,-3.067297989,341,
CBCO030-5,51.550239295,-3.067781389,342,
CBCO030-5,51.550067895,-3.069125189,343,
CBCO030-5,51.550044795,-3.069306489,344,
CBCO030-5,51.549896181,-3.07025769,345,
CBCO030-5,51.549896181,-3.07025769,346,
CBCO030-5,51.549800995,-3.070866889,347,
CBCO030-5,51.549772595,-3.071048889,348,
CBCO030-5,51.549527095,-3.072233289,349,
CBCO030-5,51.548982695,-3.073675289,350,
CBCO030-5,51.548916095,-3.073803789,351,
CBCO030-5,51.548395595,-3.074808189,352,
CBCO030-5,51.547717495,-3.075951589,353,
CBCO030-5,51.547534195,-3.076260589,354,
CBCO030-5,51.547496995,-3.076317789,355,
CBCO030-5,51.546797595,-3.077393589,356,
CBCO030-5,51.546687095,-3.077517389,357,
CBCO030-5,51.546452795,-3.077779889,358,
CBCO030-5,51.546148495,-3.077977289,359,
CBCO030-5,51.545877995,-3.078256989,360,
CBCO030-5,51.545777295,-3.078361089,361,
CBCO030-5,51.545499495,-3.078648289,362,
CBCO030-5,51.544992595,-3.079193189,363,
CBCO030-5,51.544952795,-3.079235989,364,
CBCO030-5,51.544712495,-3.079557989,365,
CBCO030-5,51.544484495,-3.079815489,366,
CBCO030-5,51.544429395,-3.079816289,367,
CBCO030-5,51.544388295,-3.079816289,368,
CBCO030-5,51.544340295,-3.079856389,369,
CBCO030-5,51.544294681,-3.079933512,370,
CBCO030-5,51.544294681,-3.079933512,371,
CBCO030-5,51.544265595,-3.079982689,372,
CBCO030-5,51.544208095,-3.080085889,373,
CBCO030-5,51.544128595,-3.080293889,374,
CBCO030-5,51.544104895,-3.080386389,375,
CBCO030-5,51.543920495,-3.080663689,376,
CBCO030-5,51.543520195,-3.081350389,377,
CBCO030-5,51.543267195,-3.081837389,378,
CBCO030-5,51.543039795,-3.082268789,379,
CBCO030-5,51.542863595,-3.082826689,380,
CBCO030-5,51.542701095,-3.083102589,381,
CBCO030-5,51.542535095,-3.083452489,382,
CBCO030-5,51.541676595,-3.085261989,383,
CBCO030-5,51.541462495,-3.085769189,384,
CBCO030-5,51.541122695,-3.086495789,385,
CBCO030-5,51.540426995,-3.087745989,386,
CBCO030-5,51.540231995,-3.088062189,387,
CBCO030-5,51.539476409,-3.089287324,388,
CBCO030-5,51.539476409,-3.089287324,389,
CBCO030-5,51.539297695,-3.089577089,390,
CBCO030-5,51.538767195,-3.090472889,391,
CBCO030-5,51.538309895,-3.091230489,392,
CBCO030-5,51.538037895,-3.091659589,393,
CBCO030-5,51.537954395,-3.091775489,394,
CBCO030-5,51.537630095,-3.092225389,395,
CBCO030-5,51.537263895,-3.092697589,396,
CBCO030-5,51.536885095,-3.093121489,397,
CBCO030-5,51.536670295,-3.093353789,398,
CBCO030-5,51.536390095,-3.093606189,399,
CBCO030-5,51.536111395,-3.093828589,400,
CBCO030-5,51.535984895,-3.093939289,401,
CBCO030-5,51.535755995,-3.094087389,402,
CBCO030-5,51.535520695,-3.094227389,403,
CBCO030-5,51.535238595,-3.094378289,404,
CBCO030-5,51.534916495,-3.094555189,405,
CBCO030-5,51.534658895,-3.094693089,406,
CBCO030-5,51.534531295,-3.094703289,407,
CBCO030-5,51.534227595,-3.094863789,408,
CBCO030-5,51.534137495,-3.094925689,409,
CBCO030-5,51.534060295,-3.094978689,410,
CBCO030-5,51.533989195,-3.095027489,411,
CBCO030-5,51.533846895,-3.095145589,412,
CBCO030-5,51.533694695,-3.095290289,413,
CBCO030-5,51.533571495,-3.095424389,414,
CBCO030-5,51.533449295,-3.095568989,415,
CBCO030-5,51.533309695,-3.095764289,416,
CBCO030-5,51.533176995,-3.095963289,417,
CBCO030-5,51.532998195,-3.096255989,418,
CBCO030-5,51.532904995,-3.096408489,419,
CBCO030-5,51.532823095,-3.096562089,420,
CBCO030-5,51.532751695,-3.096697889,421,
CBCO030-5,51.532642695,-3.096925789,422,
CBCO030-5,51.532618795,-3.096975689,423,
CBCO030-5,51.532484795,-3.097262489,424,
CBCO030-5,51.532441113,-3.097364465,425,
CBCO030-5,51.532441113,-3.097364465,426,
CBCO030-5,51.532369095,-3.097532589,427,
CBCO030-5,51.532288495,-3.097735989,428,
CBCO030-5,51.532181695,-3.098029189,429,
CBCO030-5,51.532061495,-3.098313589,430,
CBCO030-5,51.531979095,-3.098462689,431,
CBCO030-5,51.531900695,-3.098578689,432,
CBCO030-5,51.531795995,-3.098717189,433,
CBCO030-5,51.531696795,-3.098814189,434,
CBCO030-5,51.531633195,-3.098884589,435,
CBCO030-5,51.531522495,-3.098874289,436,
CBCO030-5,51.531477595,-3.098902789,437,
CBCO030-5,51.531426295,-3.098946889,438,
CBCO030-5,51.531372595,-3.099011789,439,
CBCO030-5,51.531340195,-3.099064789,440,
CBCO030-5,51.531308395,-3.099129089,441,
CBCO030-5,51.531286695,-3.099271189,442,
CBCO030-5,51.531281895,-3.099360689,443,
CBCO030-5,51.531256195,-3.099527589,444,
CBCO030-5,51.531221195,-3.099686489,445,
CBCO030-5,51.531184995,-3.099784089,446,
CBCO030-5,51.531150395,-3.099853689,447,
CBCO030-5,51.531097195,-3.099950389,448,
CBCO030-5,51.530997995,-3.100142989,449,
CBCO030-5,51.530984295,-3.100230689,450,
CBCO030-5,51.530156095,-3.101897589,451,
CBCO030-5,51.530144795,-3.101922089,452,
CBCO030-5,51.530001795,-3.102227489,453,
CBCO030-5,51.529975895,-3.102282889,454,
CBCO030-5,51.529840695,-3.102557389,455,
CBCO030-5,51.529635995,-3.102959489,456,
CBCO030-5,51.529559295,-3.103116689,457,
CBCO030-5,51.52944327,-3.103354581,458,
CBCO030-5,51.52944327,-3.103354581,459,
CBCO030-5,51.529410295,-3.103422189,460,
CBCO030-5,51.529299495,-3.103650389,461,
CBCO030-5,51.529251295,-3.103749689,462,
CBCO030-5,51.529173195,-3.103913289,463,
CBCO030-5,51.529046295,-3.104183789,464,
CBCO030-5,51.528979695,-3.104308189,465,
CBCO030-5,51.528593795,-3.105029089,466,
CBCO030-5,51.528194095,-3.105932389,467,
CBCO030-5,51.528132995,-3.106075989,468,
CBCO030-5,51.527962395,-3.106482289,469,
CBCO030-5,51.527808995,-3.106874289,470,
CBCO030-5,51.527700295,-3.107194489,471,
CBCO030-5,51.527640995,-3.107364089,472,
CBCO030-5,51.527568596,-3.107581383,473,
CBCO030-5,51.527568596,-3.107581383,474,
CBCO030-5,51.527566095,-3.107588889,475,
CBCO030-5,51.527511895,-3.107754589,476,
CBCO030-5,51.527449295,-3.107912389,477,
CBCO030-5,51.527396895,-3.108034589,478,
CBCO030-5,51.527370395,-3.108085589,479,
CBCO030-5,51.527324195,-3.108174689,480,
CBCO030-5,51.527111195,-3.108493289,481,
CBCO030-5,51.526969395,-3.108727989,482,
CBCO030-5,51.526940095,-3.108752589,483,
CBCO030-5,51.526916095,-3.108789689,484,
CBCO030-5,51.526899095,-3.108837989,485,
CBCO030-5,51.526891595,-3.108892189,486,
CBCO030-5,51.526892295,-3.108930289,487,
CBCO030-5,51.526866195,-3.109144189,488,
CBCO030-5,51.526830895,-3.109335089,489,
CBCO030-5,51.526700995,-3.109846789,490,
CBCO030-5,51.526684295,-3.109920989,491,
CBCO030-5,51.526621795,-3.110086989,492,
CBCO030-5,51.526550595,-3.110216489,493,
CBCO030-5,51.526415395,-3.110437089,494,
CBCO030-5,51.526115295,-3.110908489,495,
CBCO030-5,51.525976895,-3.111143189,496,
CBCO030-5,51.525738695,-3.111520689,497,
CBCO030-5,51.525609395,-3.111714189,498,
CBCO030-5,51.525527495,-3.111897289,499,
CBCO030-5,51.525461695,-3.111981089,500,
CBCO030-5,51.525307495,-3.112167789,501,
CBCO030-5,51.525232595,-3.112243189,502,
CBCO030-5,51.525171695,-3.112307789,503,
CBCO030-5,51.525143895,-3.112336389,504,
CBCO030-5,51.525063051,-3.112418521,505,
CBCO030-5,51.525063051,-3.112418521,506,
CBCO030-5,51.525005695,-3.112476789,507,
CBCO030-5,51.524726595,-3.112752289,508,
CBCO030-5,51.524102495,-3.113323589,509,
CBCO030-5,51.523853795,-3.113546289,510,
CBCO030-5,51.523835095,-3.113566889,511,
CBCO030-5,51.523626995,-3.113753689,512,
CBCO030-5,51.523391295,-3.113949989,513,
CBCO030-5,51.523182095,-3.114116789,514,
CBCO030-5,51.522921395,-3.114306689,515,
CBCO030-5,51.522686095,-3.114471389,516,
CBCO030-5,51.522532395,-3.114543689,517,
CBCO030-5,51.522249695,-3.114676689,518,
CBCO030-5,51.522079695,-3.114756589,519,
CBCO030-5,51.521484495,-3.115035389,520,
CBCO030-5,51.521400395,-3.115076089,521,
CBCO030-5,51.521377995,-3.115087889,522,
CBCO030-5,51.521134295,-3.115208089,523,
CBCO030-5,51.521119344,-3.115215935,524,
CBCO030-5,51.521119344,-3.115215935,525,
CBCO030-5,51.521009095,-3.115273789,526,
CBCO030-5,51.520724295,-3.115457289,527,
CBCO030-5,51.520536095,-3.115579389,528,
CBCO030-5,51.520399195,-3.115662689,529,
CBCO030-5,51.520230895,-3.115767889,530,
CBCO030-5,51.520082495,-3.115856389,531,
CBCO030-5,51.520000595,-3.115860089,532,
CBCO030-5,51.519923295,-3.115907689,533,
CBCO030-5,51.519740595,-3.116019889,534,
CBCO030-5,51.519721195,-3.116031789,535,
CBCO030-5,51.519696695,-3.116047189,536,
CBCO030-5,51.519595895,-3.116110589,537,
CBCO030-5,51.519495295,-3.116158189,538,
CBCO030-5,51.519410495,-3.116217489,539,
CBCO030-5,51.519348095,-3.116265289,540,
CBCO030-5,51.519304595,-3.116300289,541,
CBCO030-5,51.519240695,-3.116353989,542,
CBCO030-5,51.519159895,-3.116423189,543,
CBCO030-5,51.519064895,-3.116506989,544,
CBCO030-5,51.519018695,-3.116551489,545,
CBCO030-5,51.518954795,-3.116613289,546,
CBCO030-5,51.518937695,-3.116629189,547,
CBCO030-5,51.518911195,-3.116654789,548,
CBCO030-5,51.518872995,-3.116696289,549,
CBCO030-5,51.518831195,-3.116742289,550,
CBCO030-5,51.51876201,-3.116827652,551,
CBCO030-5,51.51876201,-3.116827652,552,
CBCO030-5,51.518755495,-3.116835689,553,
CBCO030-5,51.518678195,-3.116930889,554,
CBCO030-5,51.518568795,-3.117083789,555,
CBCO030-5,51.518483595,-3.117211989,556,
CBCO030-5,51.518403595,-3.117340289,557,
CBCO030-5,51.518363295,-3.117461289,558,
CBCO030-5,51.518097995,-3.117933589,559,
CBCO030-5,51.517735195,-3.118639789,560,
CBCO030-5,51.517271595,-3.119522489,561,
CBCO030-5,51.517137795,-3.119775189,562,
CBCO030-5,51.516994295,-3.120045289,563,
CBCO030-5,51.516789428,-3.120430724,564,
CBCO030-5,51.516789428,-3.120430724,565,
CBCO030-5,51.516769195,-3.120468789,566,
CBCO030-5,51.516497695,-3.120957089,567,
CBCO030-5,51.516391295,-3.121153889,568,
CBCO030-5,51.516363595,-3.121204889,569,
CBCO030-5,51.516186695,-3.121523089,570,
CBCO030-5,51.515494795,-3.122618989,571,
CBCO030-5,51.514867095,-3.123427889,572,
CBCO030-5,51.514475695,-3.123859689,573,
CBCO030-5,51.514237819,-3.124106974,574,
CBCO030-5,51.514237819,-3.124106974,575,
CBCO030-5,51.514071095,-3.124280289,576,
CBCO030-5,51.514004695,-3.124349889,577,
CBCO030-5,51.513746495,-3.124587689,578,
CBCO030-5,51.513598395,-3.124738089,579,
CBCO030-5,51.513450595,-3.124871689,580,
CBCO030-5,51.513346904,-3.124980084,581,
CBCO030-5,51.513346904,-3.124980084,582,
CBCO030-5,51.513214695,-3.125118289,583,
CBCO030-5,51.513069895,-3.125269689,584,
CBCO030-5,51.512787495,-3.125603589,585,
CBCO030-5,51.512442895,-3.126030289,586,
CBCO030-5,51.512233495,-3.126295689,587,
CBCO030-5,51.511919495,-3.126704089,588,
CBCO030-5,51.511839695,-3.126823189,589,
CBCO030-5,51.511662495,-3.127096889,590,
CBCO030-5,51.511308995,-3.127654689,591,
CBCO030-5,51.511206995,-3.127736289,592,
CBCO030-5,51.510954495,-3.128137789,593,
CBCO030-5,51.510746095,-3.128465889,594,
CBCO030-5,51.510671962,-3.128587426,595,
CBCO030-5,51.510671962,-3.128587426,596,
CBCO030-5,51.510597995,-3.128708689,597,
CBCO030-5,51.510465295,-3.128923389,598,
CBCO030-5,51.510299995,-3.129195189,599,
CBCO030-5,51.510141295,-3.129459889,600,
CBCO030-5,51.510028295,-3.129650989,601,
CBCO030-5,51.509934595,-3.129811389,602,
CBCO030-5,51.509798395,-3.130044089,603,
CBCO030-5,51.509556195,-3.130475689,604,
CBCO030-5,51.509489595,-3.130597089,605,
CBCO030-5,51.509402395,-3.130771189,606,
CBCO030-5,51.509343495,-3.130890789,607,
CBCO030-5,51.509247695,-3.131086789,608,
CBCO030-5,51.509235095,-3.131114289,609,
CBCO030-5,51.509215595,-3.131158989,610,
CBCO030-5,51.509144695,-3.131315389,611,
CBCO030-5,51.509129995,-3.131419089,612,
CBCO030-5,51.509047695,-3.131603289,613,
CBCO030-5,51.509038195,-3.131624489,614,
CBCO030-5,51.508905895,-3.131920889,615,
CBCO030-5,51.508791395,-3.132172989,616,
CBCO030-5,51.508677595,-3.132407389,617,
CBCO030-5,51.508587595,-3.132569989,618,
CBCO030-5,51.508520395,-3.132685289,619,
CBCO030-5,51.508449095,-3.132725789,620,
CBCO030-5,51.508325995,-3.132904689,621,
CBCO030-5,51.508234895,-3.133017789,622,
CBCO030-5,51.508208995,-3.133048289,623,
CBCO030-5,51.508105595,-3.133168789,624,
CBCO030-5,51.508059695,-3.133215189,625,
CBCO030-5,51.508005327,-3.133263211,626,
CBCO030-5,51.508005327,-3.133263211,627,
CBCO030-5,51.507944895,-3.133316589,628,
CBCO030-5,51.507878995,-3.133368689,629,
CBCO030-5,51.507808695,-3.133414689,630,
CBCO030-5,51.507689095,-3.133489289,631,
CBCO030-5,51.507436095,-3.133634089,632,
CBCO030-5,51.507310595,-3.133765889,633,
CBCO030-5,51.507140595,-3.133866189,634,
CBCO030-5,51.507009495,-3.133951389,635,
CBCO030-5,51.506857395,-3.134062989,636,
CBCO030-5,51.506667395,-3.134208089,637,
CBCO030-5,51.506221195,-3.134555789,638,
CBCO030-5,51.506051595,-3.134701789,639,
CBCO030-5,51.505875495,-3.134863789,640,
CBCO030-5,51.505736695,-3.135000489,641,
CBCO030-5,51.505568795,-3.135168489,642,
CBCO030-5,51.505214595,-3.135565289,643,
CBCO030-5,51.505109395,-3.135690189,644,
CBCO030-5,51.504995995,-3.135818589,645,
CBCO030-5,51.50491086,-3.135924422,646,
CBCO030-5,51.50491086,-3.135924422,647,
CBCO030-5,51.504876295,-3.135967389,648,
CBCO030-5,51.504599595,-3.136342189,649,
CBCO030-5,51.504541395,-3.136430089,650,
CBCO030-5,51.504465395,-3.136547989,651,
CBCO030-5,51.504384595,-3.136688689,652,
CBCO030-5,51.504292795,-3.136855589,653,
CBCO030-5,51.504171395,-3.137086389,654,
CBCO030-5,51.504061295,-3.137289389,655,
CBCO030-5,51.503986095,-3.137420789,656,
CBCO030-5,51.503874395,-3.137593789,657,
CBCO030-5,51.503819295,-3.137669689,658,
CBCO030-5,51.503759595,-3.137746989,659,
CBCO030-5,51.503689795,-3.137828089,660,
CBCO030-5,51.503636995,-3.137887889,661,
CBCO030-5,51.503580495,-3.137946689,662,
CBCO030-5,51.503509095,-3.137953089,663,
CBCO030-5,51.503375395,-3.138070289,664,
CBCO030-5,51.503299195,-3.138131389,665,
CBCO030-5,51.503196795,-3.138202189,666,
CBCO030-5,51.503125695,-3.138248289,667,
CBCO030-5,51.503067595,-3.138341289,668,
CBCO030-5,51.503014095,-3.138366089,669,
CBCO030-5,51.502961395,-3.138389289,670,
CBCO030-5,51.502908895,-3.138411389,671,
CBCO030-5,51.502822295,-3.138445789,672,
CBCO030-5,51.502603195,-3.138527289,673,
CBCO030-5,51.502523895,-3.138557989,674,
CBCO030-5,51.502360495,-3.138626489,675,
CBCO030-5,51.502204195,-3.138691489,676,
CBCO030-5,51.502088095,-3.138743289,677,
CBCO030-5,51.501971195,-3.138796889,678,
CBCO030-5,51.501897795,-3.138832089,679,
CBCO030-5,51.501835495,-3.138813389,680,
CBCO030-5,51.501691195,-3.138913289,681,
CBCO030-5,51.501672795,-3.138926289,682,
CBCO030-5,51.501652295,-3.138940789,683,
CBCO030-5,51.501565095,-3.139003789,684,
CBCO030-5,51.501540895,-3.139022189,685,
CBCO030-5,51.501436195,-3.139102689,686,
CBCO030-5,51.501329895,-3.139184189,687,
CBCO030-5,51.501273895,-3.139278889,688,
CBCO030-5,51.501229295,-3.139311589,689,
CBCO030-5,51.501184595,-3.139343789,690,
CBCO030-5,51.500916495,-3.139547589,691,
CBCO030-5,51.500877595,-3.139583389,692,
CBCO030-5,51.500823495,-3.139572789,693,
CBCO030-5,51.500797795,-3.139631189,694,
CBCO030-5,51.500724395,-3.139699789,695,
CBCO030-5,51.500678395,-3.139740689,696,
CBCO030-5,51.500637795,-3.139770189,697,
CBCO030-5,51.500571295,-3.139808589,698,
CBCO030-5,51.500489195,-3.139806789,699,
CBCO030-5,51.500445995,-3.139808389,700,
CBCO030-5,51.500416595,-3.139812589,701,
CBCO030-5,51.500385595,-3.139822989,702,
CBCO030-5,51.500355395,-3.139843089,703,
CBCO030-5,51.500314995,-3.139878189,704,
CBCO030-5,51.500264295,-3.139929089,705,
CBCO030-5,51.500067395,-3.140094389,706,
CBCO030-5,51.499968595,-3.140163089,707,
CBCO030-5,51.499686395,-3.140339889,708,
CBCO030-5,51.499306695,-3.140579889,709,
CBCO030-5,51.499289495,-3.140590789,710,
CBCO030-5,51.499160595,-3.140668289,711,
CBCO030-5,51.499064695,-3.140718989,712,
CBCO030-5,51.498949095,-3.140785389,713,
CBCO030-5,51.498570599,-3.141019952,714,
CBCO030-5,51.498570599,-3.141019952,715,
CBCO030-5,51.498276695,-3.141202089,716,
CBCO030-5,51.498123195,-3.141299289,717,
CBCO030-5,51.497814195,-3.141487289,718,
CBCO030-5,51.497683895,-3.141547089,719,
CBCO030-5,51.497570895,-3.141574389,720,
CBCO030-5,51.497531295,-3.141568689,721,
CBCO030-5,51.497492695,-3.141583389,722,
CBCO030-5,51.497472895,-3.141599789,723,
CBCO030-5,51.497442095,-3.141645189,724,
CBCO030-5,51.497429095,-3.141678089,725,
CBCO030-5,51.497360595,-3.141747289,726,
CBCO030-5,51.497207195,-3.141870289,727,
CBCO030-5,51.497055995,-3.141965789,728,
CBCO030-5,51.496859695,-3.142087389,729,
CBCO030-5,51.496812795,-3.142116389,730,
CBCO030-5,51.496477895,-3.142344589,731,
CBCO030-5,51.496439895,-3.142368989,732,
CBCO030-5,51.496208495,-3.142510789,733,
CBCO030-5,51.496008095,-3.142643789,734,
CBCO030-5,51.495952995,-3.142678389,735,
CBCO030-5,51.495913676,-3.142706675,736,
CBCO030-5,51.495913676,-3.142706675,737,
CBCO030-5,51.495661495,-3.142888089,738,
CBCO030-5,51.495644095,-3.142900989,739,
CBCO030-5,51.495618395,-3.142919989,740,
CBCO030-5,51.495554895,-3.142967289,741,
CBCO030-5,51.495478495,-3.143024289,742,
CBCO030-5,51.495397695,-3.143080589,743,
CBCO030-5,51.495287195,-3.143162589,744,
CBCO030-5,51.495268295,-3.143178089,745,
CBCO030-5,51.495115795,-3.143302489,746,
CBCO030-5,51.495013995,-3.143386389,747,
CBCO030-5,51.494696595,-3.143671289,748,
CBCO030-5,51.494335595,-3.144011789,749,
CBCO030-5,51.494050095,-3.144281889,750,
CBCO030-5,51.494029795,-3.144301289,751,
CBCO030-5,51.494009395,-3.144320589,752,
CBCO030-5,51.493878095,-3.144445489,753,
CBCO030-5,51.493765995,-3.144573989,754,
CBCO030-5,51.493558595,-3.144863089,755,
CBCO030-5,51.493433595,-3.145037289,756,
CBCO030-5,51.49336157,-3.145160753,757,
CBCO030-5,51.49336157,-3.145160753,758,
CBCO030-5,51.493176095,-3.145478689,759,
CBCO030-5,51.492765795,-3.146222089,760,
CBCO030-5,51.492510295,-3.146721989,761,
CBCO030-5,51.492498095,-3.146747689,762,
CBCO030-5,51.492475895,-3.146791989,763,
CBCO030-5,51.492350195,-3.147037689,764,
CBCO030-5,51.492213695,-3.147317789,765,
CBCO030-5,51.491952395,-3.147879189,766,
CBCO030-5,51.491778833,-3.148282161,767,
CBCO030-5,51.491778833,-3.148282161,768,
CBCO030-5,51.491764995,-3.148314289,769,
CBCO030-5,51.491735995,-3.148486889,770,
CBCO030-5,51.491675295,-3.148641389,771,
CBCO030-5,51.491628195,-3.148766189,772,
CBCO030-5,51.491578295,-3.148907889,773,
CBCO030-5,51.491521595,-3.149090089,774,
CBCO030-5,51.491473095,-3.149265189,775,
CBCO030-5,51.491427895,-3.149435889,776,
CBCO030-5,51.491368595,-3.149664189,777,
CBCO030-5,51.491293695,-3.149824689,778,
CBCO030-5,51.491209095,-3.150163389,779,
CBCO030-5,51.491170995,-3.150398789,780,
CBCO030-5,51.491163495,-3.150447889,781,
CBCO030-5,51.491146695,-3.150573089,782,
CBCO030-5,51.491132595,-3.150707589,783,
CBCO030-5,51.491120395,-3.150995589,784,
CBCO030-5,51.491115695,-3.151141389,785,
CBCO030-5,51.491112095,-3.151255589,786,
CBCO030-5,51.491135895,-3.151559789,787,
CBCO030-5,51.491130595,-3.151843789,788,
CBCO030-5,51.491127495,-3.152173889,789,
CBCO030-5,51.491135195,-3.152443689,790,
CBCO030-5,51.491152195,-3.152648189,791,
CBCO030-5,51.491176695,-3.152921989,792,
CBCO030-5,51.491208495,-3.153207989,793,
CBCO030-5,51.491210495,-3.153375689,794,
CBCO030-5,51.491234895,-3.153585189,795,
CBCO030-5,51.491276836,-3.153861537,796,
CBCO030-5,51.491276836,-3.153861537,797,
CBCO030-5,51.491278695,-3.153873789,798,
CBCO030-5,51.491367695,-3.154556089,799,
CBCO030-5,51.491369795,-3.154579189,800,
CBCO030-5,51.491384295,-3.154712589,801,
CBCO030-5,51.491406295,-3.154918689,802,
CBCO030-5,51.491419795,-3.155081389,803,
CBCO030-5,51.491399095,-3.155366789,804,
CBCO030-5,51.491358195,-3.155569589,805,
CBCO030-5,51.491245095,-3.155838089,806,
CBCO030-5,51.491151495,-3.155967989,807,
CBCO030-5,51.491097095,-3.156054089,808,
CBCO030-5,51.490981595,-3.156213489,809,
CBCO030-5,51.490830595,-3.156405789,810,
CBCO030-5,51.490684195,-3.156564989,811,
CBCO030-5,51.490418395,-3.156820589,812,
CBCO030-5,51.490206895,-3.157018089,813,
CBCO030-5,51.489938895,-3.157247789,814,
CBCO030-5,51.489933973,-3.157252098,815,
CBCO030-5,51.489933973,-3.157252098,816,
CBCO030-5,51.489526795,-3.157608489,817,
CBCO030-5,51.489307995,-3.157796189,818,
CBCO030-5,51.489090195,-3.157964289,819,
CBCO030-5,51.488945895,-3.158085989,820,
CBCO030-5,51.488914695,-3.158112289,821,
CBCO030-5,51.488885495,-3.158137589,822,
CBCO030-5,51.488165295,-3.158762289,823,
CBCO030-5,51.488067095,-3.158852389,824,
CBCO030-5,51.487959395,-3.158954989,825,
CBCO030-5,51.487799395,-3.159146889,826,
CBCO030-5,51.487636795,-3.159341889,827,
CBCO030-5,51.487424695,-3.159609389,828,
CBCO030-5,51.487379095,-3.159666989,829,
CBCO030-5,51.487328595,-3.159676989,830,
CBCO030-5,51.487294995,-3.159719189,831,
CBCO030-5,51.487270395,-3.159750189,832,
CBCO030-5,51.487076495,-3.160026989,833,
CBCO030-5,51.486670495,-3.160624389,834,
CBCO030-5,51.486553095,-3.160811889,835,
CBCO030-5,51.486477861,-3.160933936,836,
CBCO030-5,51.486477861,-3.160933936,837,
CBCO030-5,51.486355895,-3.161131789,838,
CBCO030-5,51.486298095,-3.161241689,839,
CBCO030-5,51.486260895,-3.161314889,840,
CBCO030-5,51.486220095,-3.161401189,841,
CBCO030-5,51.486189795,-3.161464089,842,
CBCO030-5,51.486106795,-3.161630989,843,
CBCO030-5,51.486008395,-3.161872889,844,
CBCO030-5,51.485904995,-3.162135289,845,
CBCO030-5,51.485812595,-3.162376189,846,
CBCO030-5,51.485707195,-3.162663789,847,
CBCO030-5,51.485517495,-3.163189589,848,
CBCO030-5,51.485441795,-3.163395789,849,
CBCO030-5,51.485387995,-3.163593289,850,
CBCO030-5,51.485322195,-3.163781689,851,
CBCO030-5,51.485272895,-3.163921689,852,
CBCO030-5,51.485193095,-3.164193689,853,
CBCO030-5,51.485139995,-3.164346789,854,
CBCO030-5,51.485067095,-3.164554689,855,
CBCO030-5,51.485056295,-3.164581589,856,
CBCO030-5,51.485039495,-3.164625889,857,
CBCO030-5,51.484970695,-3.164770589,858,
CBCO030-5,51.484930495,-3.164864989,859,
CBCO030-5,51.484870395,-3.165019589,860,
CBCO030-5,51.484813595,-3.165187089,861,
CBCO030-5,51.484718495,-3.165465289,862,
CBCO030-5,51.484686895,-3.165576289,863,
CBCO030-5,51.484649195,-3.165683789,864,
CBCO030-5,51.484597881,-3.165827505,865,
CBCO030-5,51.484597881,-3.165827505,866,
CBCO030-5,51.484446995,-3.166250089,867,
CBCO030-5,51.484420795,-3.166322089,868,
CBCO030-5,51.484369595,-3.166469489,869,
CBCO030-5,51.484351895,-3.166519389,870,
CBCO030-5,51.484283295,-3.166705889,871,
CBCO030-5,51.484214295,-3.166875489,872,
CBCO030-5,51.484140895,-3.167043289,873,
CBCO030-5,51.484072095,-3.167198289,874,
CBCO030-5,51.483974895,-3.167424289,875,
CBCO030-5,51.483821895,-3.167775889,876,
CBCO030-5,51.483820495,-3.167779089,877,
CBCO030-5,51.483799095,-3.167827789,878,
CBCO030-5,51.483778995,-3.167874789,879,
CBCO030-5,51.483714395,-3.168020689,880,
CBCO030-5,51.483672995,-3.168132789,881,
CBCO030-5,51.483581895,-3.168352389,882,
CBCO030-5,51.483442813,-3.168684029,883,
CBCO030-5,51.483442813,-3.168684029,884,
CBCO030-5,51.483400095,-3.168785889,885,
CBCO030-5,51.483366395,-3.168872789,886,
CBCO030-5,51.483304595,-3.169025889,887,
CBCO030-5,51.483242195,-3.169201589,888,
CBCO030-5,51.483202695,-3.169330089,889,
CBCO030-5,51.483180395,-3.169401889,890,
CBCO030-5,51.483142795,-3.169545089,891,
CBCO030-5,51.483113595,-3.169684089,892,
CBCO030-5,51.483097295,-3.169782389,893,
CBCO030-5,51.483086895,-3.169850489,894,
CBCO030-5,51.483076695,-3.169938189,895,
CBCO030-5,51.483065195,-3.170059989,896,
CBCO030-5,51.483055195,-3.170248989,897,
CBCO030-5,51.483052195,-3.170432389,898,
CBCO030-5,51.483053195,-3.170539789,899,
CBCO030-5,51.483062595,-3.170753589,900,
CBCO030-5,51.483069795,-3.170839589,901,
CBCO030-5,51.483079795,-3.170939789,902,
CBCO030-5,51.483094795,-3.171051789,903,
CBCO030-5,51.483114095,-3.171172889,904,
CBCO030-5,51.483153095,-3.171353189,905,
CBCO030-5,51.483183995,-3.171447089,906,
CBCO030-5,51.483220095,-3.171522089,907,
CBCO030-5,51.483253895,-3.171565889,908,
CBCO030-5,51.483310295,-3.171619789,909,
CBCO030-5,51.483362395,-3.171665789,910,
CBCO030-5,51.483404495,-3.171695189,911,
CBCO030-5,51.483476495,-3.171739489,912,
CBCO030-5,51.483565895,-3.171792789,913,
CBCO030-5,51.483594095,-3.171809689,914,
CBCO030-5,51.483874795,-3.171978089,915,
CBCO030-5,51.484112414,-3.172118997,916,
CBCO030-5,51.484112414,-3.172118997,917,
CBCO030-5,51.484326395,-3.172245889,918,
CBCO030-5,51.484486295,-3.172343189,919,
CBCO030-5,51.484570195,-3.172407589,920,
CBCO030-5,51.484609695,-3.172447989,921,
CBCO030-5,51.484642795,-3.172494089,922,
CBCO030-5,51.484667895,-3.172537889,923,
CBCO030-5,51.484692495,-3.172598689,924,
CBCO030-5,51.484710195,-3.172660489,925,
CBCO030-5,51.484718895,-3.172717889,926,
CBCO030-5,51.484724295,-3.172764589,927,
CBCO030-5,51.484726295,-3.172824089,928,
CBCO030-5,51.484724795,-3.172879889,929,
CBCO030-5,51.484718295,-3.172948589,930,
CBCO030-5,51.484706395,-3.173022289,931,
CBCO030-5,51.484679995,-3.173143389,932,
CBCO030-5,51.484594895,-3.173514189,933,
CBCO030-5,51.484562595,-3.173649189,934,
CBCO030-5,51.484529595,-3.173792589,935,
CBCO030-5,51.484504295,-3.173908389,936,
CBCO030-5,51.484494995,-3.173960289,937,
CBCO030-5,51.484462495,-3.174154389,938,
CBCO030-5,51.484339295,-3.174682389,939,
CBCO030-5,51.484240795,-3.175103589,940,
CBCO030-5,51.484228495,-3.175154089,941,
CBCO030-5,51.484198395,-3.175303389,942,
CBCO030-5,51.484187695,-3.175374389,943,
CBCO030-5,51.484184395,-3.175459089,944,
CBCO030-5,51.484133795,-3.175439689,945,
CBCO030-5,51.484103995,-3.175422089,946,
CBCO030-5,51.484060495,-3.175402589,947,
CBCO030-5,51.484022595,-3.175376089,948,
CBCO030-5,51.483936495,-3.175315789,949,
CBCO030-5,51.483826095,-3.175235689,950,
CBCO030-5,51.483749895,-3.175176689,951,
CBCO030-5,51.483575395,-3.175041589,952,
CBCO030-5,51.483538495,-3.175019789,953,
CBCO030-5,51.483503795,-3.175010289,954,
CBCO030-5,51.483464495,-3.175023789,955,
CBCO030-5,51.483441995,-3.175041789,956,
CBCO030-5,51.483426895,-3.175061989,957,
CBCO030-5,51.483412595,-3.175087989,958,
CBCO030-5,51.483404395,-3.175109389,959,
CBCO030-5,51.483397995,-3.175138389,960,
CBCO030-5,51.483393395,-3.175161489,961,
CBCO030-5,51.483389595,-3.175201289,962,
CBCO030-5,51.483369495,-3.175582489,963,
CBCO030-5,51.483353595,-3.175757189,964,
CBCO030-5,51.483347295,-3.175832689,965,
CBCO030-5,51.483340295,-3.175920689,966,
CBCO030-5,51.483337095,-3.175975689,967,
CBCO030-5,51.483335095,-3.176046389,968,
CBCO030-5,51.483332495,-3.176186289,969,
CBCO030-5,51.483331977,-3.176221734,970,
CBCO030-5,51.483331977,-3.176221734,971,
CBCO030-5,51.483327895,-3.176501089,972,
CBCO030-5,51.483326395,-3.176878689,973,
CBCO030-5,51.483326095,-3.176953989,974,
CBCO030-5,51.483325895,-3.176981689,975,
CBCO030-5,51.483329095,-3.177075189,976,
CBCO030-5,51.483331095,-3.177130289,977,
CBCO030-5,51.483334095,-3.177283689,978,
CBCO030-5,51.483334795,-3.177375989,979,
CBCO030-5,51.483334995,-3.177473189,980,
CBCO030-5,51.483333295,-3.177619589,981,
CBCO030-5,51.483329695,-3.178024789,982,
CBCO030-5,51.483324195,-3.178186289,983,
CBCO030-5,51.483323295,-3.178229289,984,
CBCO030-5,51.483323695,-3.178273589,985,
CBCO030-5,51.483324195,-3.178374789,986,
CBCO030-5,51.483326195,-3.178423689,987,
CBCO030-5,51.483329695,-3.178486589,988,
CBCO030-5,51.483331295,-3.178556389,989,
CBCO030-5,51.483329295,-3.178608289,990,
CBCO030-5,51.483325495,-3.178646189,991,
CBCO030-5,51.483315895,-3.178694889,992,
CBCO030-5,51.483304495,-3.178737289,993,
CBCO030-5,51.483284895,-3.178799689,994,
CBCO030-5,51.483274495,-3.178828889,995,
CBCO030-5,51.483252295,-3.178876389,996,
CBCO030-5,51.483231595,-3.178911289,997,
CBCO030-5,51.483181395,-3.178967289,998,
CBCO030-5,51.483160295,-3.178990089,999,
CBCO030-5,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1000,
CBCO030-5,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1001,
CBCO030-5,51.482916242,-3.179252533,1002,
CBCO030-5,51.482969549,-3.179498155,1003,
CBCO030-5,51.482969465,-3.179498718,1004,
CBCO030-5,51.483062995,-3.179534389,1005,
CBCO030-5,51.483128095,-3.179558089,1006,
CBCO030-5,51.483212295,-3.179605489,1007,
CBCO030-5,51.483229795,-3.179616289,1008,
CBCO030-5,51.483278295,-3.179644089,1009,
CBCO030-5,51.483337895,-3.179690089,1010,
CBCO030-5,51.483384039,-3.17973117,1011,
NBCO030-1,51.587990822,-2.994885181,0,
NBCO030-1,51.587805195,-2.995173089,1,
NBCO030-1,51.588061795,-2.995403189,2,
NBCO030-1,51.588273895,-2.995527189,3,
NBCO030-1,51.588275295,-2.995358589,4,
NBCO030-1,51.588257495,-2.995131189,5,
NBCO030-1,51.588236195,-2.994935689,6,
NBCO030-1,51.588233295,-2.994903289,7,
NBCO030-1,51.588228095,-2.994844289,8,
NBCO030-1,51.588230195,-2.994764689,9,
NBCO030-1,51.588252395,-2.994652189,10,
NBCO030-1,51.588275595,-2.994591889,11,
NBCO030-1,51.588333395,-2.994475189,12,
NBCO030-1,51.588373095,-2.994376889,13,
NBCO030-1,51.588386795,-2.994326289,14,
NBCO030-1,51.588387395,-2.994264289,15,
NBCO030-1,51.588379495,-2.994211989,16,
NBCO030-1,51.588331595,-2.994116689,17,
NBCO030-1,51.588295995,-2.994059089,18,
NBCO030-1,51.587892295,-2.993620989,19,
NBCO030-1,51.587493595,-2.993166689,20,
NBCO030-1,51.587358895,-2.992998889,21,
NBCO030-1,51.587180495,-2.992756489,22,
NBCO030-1,51.587115795,-2.992653389,23,
NBCO030-1,51.587088895,-2.992597489,24,
NBCO030-1,51.587064095,-2.992539389,25,
NBCO030-1,51.587041095,-2.992477389,26,
NBCO030-1,51.587020095,-2.992410789,27,
NBCO030-1,51.587003595,-2.992350389,28,
NBCO030-1,51.586988595,-2.992281889,29,
NBCO030-1,51.586965995,-2.992155289,30,
NBCO030-1,51.586950495,-2.992075289,31,
NBCO030-1,51.586928695,-2.991998989,32,
NBCO030-1,51.586908795,-2.991939689,33,
NBCO030-1,51.586882095,-2.991878889,34,
NBCO030-1,51.586844795,-2.991802389,35,
NBCO030-1,51.586819295,-2.991760589,36,
NBCO030-1,51.586793095,-2.991726389,37,
NBCO030-1,51.586661395,-2.991592089,38,
NBCO030-1,51.586605995,-2.991539989,39,
NBCO030-1,51.586466495,-2.991409389,40,
NBCO030-1,51.586144195,-2.991016189,41,
NBCO030-1,51.586009295,-2.990809689,42,
NBCO030-1,51.585680395,-2.990313189,43,
NBCO030-1,51.585657995,-2.990279389,44,
NBCO030-1,51.585533395,-2.990091189,45,
NBCO030-1,51.585446395,-2.990221089,46,
NBCO030-1,51.585412695,-2.990280989,47,
NBCO030-1,51.585358495,-2.990380089,48,
NBCO030-1,51.585333295,-2.990427089,49,
NBCO030-1,51.585156495,-2.990749989,50,
NBCO030-1,51.585102495,-2.990859689,51,
NBCO030-1,51.585035295,-2.990998889,52,
NBCO030-1,51.584987295,-2.991108889,53,
NBCO030-1,51.584891795,-2.991279889,54,
NBCO030-1,51.584748795,-2.991615889,55,
NBCO030-1,51.584744433,-2.991625596,56,
NBCO030-1,51.584744433,-2.991625596,57,
NBCO030-1,51.584721695,-2.991676189,58,
NBCO030-1,51.584677795,-2.991729489,59,
NBCO030-1,51.584572895,-2.991810889,60,
NBCO030-1,51.584432995,-2.991823689,61,
NBCO030-1,51.584322795,-2.991832889,62,
NBCO030-1,51.584298195,-2.991833189,63,
NBCO030-1,51.584020595,-2.991847689,64,
NBCO030-1,51.583845895,-2.991897389,65,
NBCO030-1,51.583742995,-2.991895689,66,
NBCO030-1,51.583651795,-2.991894289,67,
NBCO030-1,51.583474195,-2.991938289,68,
NBCO030-1,51.583309695,-2.991993589,69,
NBCO030-1,51.583201695,-2.992019989,70,
NBCO030-1,51.583067995,-2.992062789,71,
NBCO030-1,51.583009595,-2.992082489,72,
NBCO030-1,51.582998995,-2.992086159,73,
NBCO030-1,51.582998995,-2.992086159,74,
NBCO030-1,51.582952695,-2.992102189,75,
NBCO030-1,51.582719995,-2.992184089,76,
NBCO030-1,51.582689395,-2.992202889,77,
NBCO030-1,51.582505295,-2.992262789,78,
NBCO030-1,51.582415995,-2.992314989,79,
NBCO030-1,51.582373695,-2.992315189,80,
NBCO030-1,51.582300895,-2.992272089,81,
NBCO030-1,51.582235095,-2.992223189,82,
NBCO030-1,51.582061895,-2.992094089,83,
NBCO030-1,51.582028095,-2.992069889,84,
NBCO030-1,51.581936595,-2.992004289,85,
NBCO030-1,51.581867495,-2.991941489,86,
NBCO030-1,51.581805795,-2.992104789,87,
NBCO030-1,51.581790695,-2.992144589,88,
NBCO030-1,51.581759995,-2.992230589,89,
NBCO030-1,51.581710795,-2.992368189,90,
NBCO030-1,51.581664095,-2.992473589,91,
NBCO030-1,51.581643222,-2.992520763,92,
NBCO030-1,51.581643222,-2.992520763,93,
NBCO030-1,51.581524495,-2.992789089,94,
NBCO030-1,51.581491195,-2.992861589,95,
NBCO030-1,51.581386095,-2.993066689,96,
NBCO030-1,51.581241995,-2.993336689,97,
NBCO030-1,51.580964495,-2.993759989,98,
NBCO030-1,51.580644195,-2.994246789,99,
NBCO030-1,51.580358895,-2.994774389,100,
NBCO030-1,51.580142895,-2.995154389,101,
NBCO030-1,51.580094395,-2.995239689,102,
NBCO030-1,51.580014395,-2.995378189,103,
NBCO030-1,51.579926995,-2.995529589,104,
NBCO030-1,51.579921895,-2.995538289,105,
NBCO030-1,51.579876095,-2.995615789,106,
NBCO030-1,51.579792295,-2.995757589,107,
NBCO030-1,51.579656795,-2.995990789,108,
NBCO030-1,51.579579048,-2.996123919,109,
NBCO030-1,51.579579048,-2.996123919,110,
NBCO030-1,51.579147195,-2.996863389,111,
NBCO030-1,51.578920495,-2.997249989,112,
NBCO030-1,51.578762095,-2.997527089,113,
NBCO030-1,51.578419295,-2.998144889,114,
NBCO030-1,51.578381195,-2.998208389,115,
NBCO030-1,51.578298695,-2.998393389,116,
NBCO030-1,51.578255295,-2.998649589,117,
NBCO030-1,51.578239495,-2.998909789,118,
NBCO030-1,51.578201348,-2.999721759,119,
NBCO030-1,51.578201348,-2.999721759,120,
NBCO030-1,51.578169295,-3.000403889,121,
NBCO030-1,51.578076395,-3.001033389,122,
NBCO030-1,51.578004395,-3.001411389,123,
NBCO030-1,51.577943495,-3.001671189,124,
NBCO030-1,51.577866195,-3.001901889,125,
NBCO030-1,51.577750295,-3.002205789,126,
NBCO030-1,51.577606295,-3.002613489,127,
NBCO030-1,51.577492395,-3.003018389,128,
NBCO030-1,51.577271995,-3.004070389,129,
NBCO030-1,51.577134895,-3.004670289,130,
NBCO030-1,51.577087427,-3.004834782,131,
NBCO030-1,51.577087427,-3.004834782,132,
NBCO030-1,51.576953295,-3.005299589,133,
NBCO030-1,51.576861695,-3.005554489,134,
NBCO030-1,51.576766195,-3.005787889,135,
NBCO030-1,51.576488395,-3.006356989,136,
NBCO030-1,51.576388195,-3.006408089,137,
NBCO030-1,51.576170395,-3.006736989,138,
NBCO030-1,51.575949895,-3.007050189,139,
NBCO030-1,51.575922595,-3.007092089,140,
NBCO030-1,51.575772495,-3.007320489,141,
NBCO030-1,51.575571295,-3.007711889,142,
NBCO030-1,51.575282495,-3.008184689,143,
NBCO030-1,51.575158395,-3.008384089,144,
NBCO030-1,51.574966395,-3.008684989,145,
NBCO030-1,51.574836963,-3.008887398,146,
NBCO030-1,51.574836963,-3.008887398,147,
NBCO030-1,51.574675695,-3.009139589,148,
NBCO030-1,51.574427395,-3.009469489,149,
NBCO030-1,51.574236095,-3.009747989,150,
NBCO030-1,51.574070595,-3.009968389,151,
NBCO030-1,51.574049995,-3.010000689,152,
NBCO030-1,51.573950595,-3.010156189,153,
NBCO030-1,51.573415195,-3.011217989,154,
NBCO030-1,51.573313295,-3.011377289,155,
NBCO030-1,51.573173195,-3.011626089,156,
NBCO030-1,51.572871528,-3.01216198,157,
NBCO030-1,51.572871528,-3.01216198,158,
NBCO030-1,51.572627995,-3.012594589,159,
NBCO030-1,51.572332495,-3.012904189,160,
NBCO030-1,51.572159495,-3.013063789,161,
NBCO030-1,51.571874795,-3.013277289,162,
NBCO030-1,51.571848395,-3.013297089,163,
NBCO030-1,51.571727995,-3.013387289,164,
NBCO030-1,51.571703495,-3.013405689,165,
NBCO030-1,51.571686495,-3.013416789,166,
NBCO030-1,51.571664295,-3.013431289,167,
NBCO030-1,51.571173795,-3.013750389,168,
NBCO030-1,51.571083595,-3.013824189,169,
NBCO030-1,51.571024895,-3.013876689,170,
NBCO030-1,51.570871495,-3.013904189,171,
NBCO030-1,51.570721707,-3.014038143,172,
NBCO030-1,51.570721707,-3.014038143,173,
NBCO030-1,51.570521495,-3.014217189,174,
NBCO030-1,51.570378595,-3.014502589,175,
NBCO030-1,51.570299895,-3.014587789,176,
NBCO030-1,51.570221495,-3.014678089,177,
NBCO030-1,51.570066395,-3.014856789,178,
NBCO030-1,51.569901995,-3.015090889,179,
NBCO030-1,51.569519295,-3.015720489,180,
NBCO030-1,51.569435995,-3.015895089,181,
NBCO030-1,51.569322495,-3.016132989,182,
NBCO030-1,51.569235395,-3.016246189,183,
NBCO030-1,51.569133695,-3.016438689,184,
NBCO030-1,51.569035495,-3.016662989,185,
NBCO030-1,51.569001078,-3.016767363,186,
NBCO030-1,51.569001078,-3.016767363,187,
NBCO030-1,51.568964895,-3.016877089,188,
NBCO030-1,51.568877295,-3.017342089,189,
NBCO030-1,51.568763095,-3.017919489,190,
NBCO030-1,51.568753195,-3.017984389,191,
NBCO030-1,51.568742395,-3.018055689,192,
NBCO030-1,51.568730695,-3.018155789,193,
NBCO030-1,51.568724195,-3.018210789,194,
NBCO030-1,51.568712995,-3.018329289,195,
NBCO030-1,51.568687495,-3.018754189,196,
NBCO030-1,51.568657795,-3.019114389,197,
NBCO030-1,51.568619195,-3.019373189,198,
NBCO030-1,51.568480095,-3.019902789,199,
NBCO030-1,51.568468895,-3.019958289,200,
NBCO030-1,51.568409395,-3.020232089,201,
NBCO030-1,51.568394595,-3.020276689,202,
NBCO030-1,51.568358695,-3.020340689,203,
NBCO030-1,51.568296795,-3.020423989,204,
NBCO030-1,51.568194595,-3.020488289,205,
NBCO030-1,51.568049195,-3.020520389,206,
NBCO030-1,51.567956495,-3.020441589,207,
NBCO030-1,51.567876395,-3.020390889,208,
NBCO030-1,51.567810395,-3.020405489,209,
NBCO030-1,51.567725995,-3.020434589,210,
NBCO030-1,51.567641095,-3.020485189,211,
NBCO030-1,51.567511795,-3.020573789,212,
NBCO030-1,51.567437895,-3.020654289,213,
NBCO030-1,51.567290595,-3.020850389,214,
NBCO030-1,51.567241195,-3.020953889,215,
NBCO030-1,51.567213595,-3.021067389,216,
NBCO030-1,51.567198995,-3.021177489,217,
NBCO030-1,51.567207995,-3.021263389,218,
NBCO030-1,51.567217195,-3.021456489,219,
NBCO030-1,51.567241995,-3.021556089,220,
NBCO030-1,51.567304295,-3.021685689,221,
NBCO030-1,51.567505195,-3.021926889,222,
NBCO030-1,51.567581395,-3.022057189,223,
NBCO030-1,51.567636595,-3.022177589,224,
NBCO030-1,51.567672695,-3.022272889,225,
NBCO030-1,51.567710395,-3.022419289,226,
NBCO030-1,51.567711395,-3.022867589,227,
NBCO030-1,51.567711795,-3.022921589,228,
NBCO030-1,51.567732332,-3.023407812,229,
NBCO030-1,51.567732332,-3.023407812,230,
NBCO030-1,51.567733095,-3.023425889,231,
NBCO030-1,51.567783695,-3.023925189,232,
NBCO030-1,51.567800595,-3.024441189,233,
NBCO030-1,51.567796795,-3.024900389,234,
NBCO030-1,51.567776795,-3.025795089,235,
NBCO030-1,51.567747395,-3.026574489,236,
NBCO030-1,51.567701495,-3.027377589,237,
NBCO030-1,51.567570595,-3.028678789,238,
NBCO030-1,51.567342095,-3.030281189,239,
NBCO030-1,51.567164695,-3.031355389,240,
NBCO030-1,51.567043795,-3.031964689,241,
NBCO030-1,51.566954895,-3.032344189,242,
NBCO030-1,51.566801395,-3.032780689,243,
NBCO030-1,51.566646195,-3.033206489,244,
NBCO030-1,51.566537395,-3.033490689,245,
NBCO030-1,51.566401895,-3.033730789,246,
NBCO030-1,51.566369595,-3.033780089,247,
NBCO030-1,51.566114095,-3.034108289,248,
NBCO030-1,51.565761195,-3.034516689,249,
NBCO030-1,51.565401595,-3.034768489,250,
NBCO030-1,51.565270995,-3.034860889,251,
NBCO030-1,51.565104695,-3.034952589,252,
NBCO030-1,51.564863595,-3.035037189,253,
NBCO030-1,51.564578295,-3.035108689,254,
NBCO030-1,51.563902795,-3.035038189,255,
NBCO030-1,51.563836395,-3.035034989,256,
NBCO030-1,51.563495695,-3.034991889,257,
NBCO030-1,51.562497595,-3.034854289,258,
NBCO030-1,51.562488064,-3.03485468,259,
NBCO030-1,51.562488064,-3.03485468,260,
NBCO030-1,51.561739095,-3.034885389,261,
NBCO030-1,51.561532995,-3.034913189,262,
NBCO030-1,51.561492495,-3.034917389,263,
NBCO030-1,51.561455995,-3.034921189,264,
NBCO030-1,51.561237495,-3.034956089,265,
NBCO030-1,51.561104395,-3.034983789,266,
NBCO030-1,51.560912895,-3.035019689,267,
NBCO030-1,51.560374795,-3.035195289,268,
NBCO030-1,51.559881095,-3.035371289,269,
NBCO030-1,51.559559895,-3.035518289,270,
NBCO030-1,51.559336795,-3.035637389,271,
NBCO030-1,51.559152495,-3.035758489,272,
NBCO030-1,51.558961895,-3.035917189,273,
NBCO030-1,51.558773895,-3.036103889,274,
NBCO030-1,51.558544595,-3.036366789,275,
NBCO030-1,51.558388095,-3.036593289,276,
NBCO030-1,51.558247695,-3.036822589,277,
NBCO030-1,51.558074095,-3.037133089,278,
NBCO030-1,51.557895495,-3.037505889,279,
NBCO030-1,51.557676295,-3.037987489,280,
NBCO030-1,51.557410195,-3.038617389,281,
NBCO030-1,51.557119995,-3.039298589,282,
NBCO030-1,51.55710654,-3.039329919,283,
NBCO030-1,51.55710654,-3.039329919,284,
NBCO030-1,51.556880995,-3.039855089,285,
NBCO030-1,51.556755595,-3.040099589,286,
NBCO030-1,51.556572195,-3.040393989,287,
NBCO030-1,51.556495095,-3.040370289,288,
NBCO030-1,51.556385995,-3.040401489,289,
NBCO030-1,51.556284095,-3.040522389,290,
NBCO030-1,51.556235795,-3.040667289,291,
NBCO030-1,51.556224595,-3.040777689,292,
NBCO030-1,51.556231595,-3.040886489,293,
NBCO030-1,51.556254295,-3.040983989,294,
NBCO030-1,51.556207695,-3.041125689,295,
NBCO030-1,51.556155895,-3.041281189,296,
NBCO030-1,51.556071795,-3.041466689,297,
NBCO030-1,51.555792795,-3.042079289,298,
NBCO030-1,51.555432995,-3.042904989,299,
NBCO030-1,51.555135395,-3.043704689,300,
NBCO030-1,51.554886295,-3.044469789,301,
NBCO030-1,51.554773295,-3.044870489,302,
NBCO030-1,51.554662395,-3.045152089,303,
NBCO030-1,51.554559295,-3.045175289,304,
NBCO030-1,51.554467295,-3.045253889,305,
NBCO030-1,51.554397495,-3.045378389,306,
NBCO030-1,51.554371495,-3.045462489,307,
NBCO030-1,51.554352495,-3.045663789,308,
NBCO030-1,51.554386695,-3.045859789,309,
NBCO030-1,51.554437995,-3.045972389,310,
NBCO030-1,51.554507195,-3.046056689,311,
NBCO030-1,51.554570595,-3.046209389,312,
NBCO030-1,51.554634595,-3.046415389,313,
NBCO030-1,51.554671995,-3.047127789,314,
NBCO030-1,51.554676395,-3.047225289,315,
NBCO030-1,51.554721195,-3.047943989,316,
NBCO030-1,51.554698595,-3.048415289,317,
NBCO030-1,51.554662895,-3.049003489,318,
NBCO030-1,51.554576195,-3.049963689,319,
NBCO030-1,51.554541795,-3.050280989,320,
NBCO030-1,51.554467795,-3.050741589,321,
NBCO030-1,51.554303695,-3.051590989,322,
NBCO030-1,51.554258244,-3.051796996,323,
NBCO030-1,51.554258244,-3.051796996,324,
NBCO030-1,51.554099695,-3.052515589,325,
NBCO030-1,51.553299495,-3.055219489,326,
NBCO030-1,51.553173395,-3.055687789,327,
NBCO030-1,51.552881395,-3.056672789,328,
NBCO030-1,51.552827395,-3.056854989,329,
NBCO030-1,51.552623617,-3.057542245,330,
NBCO030-1,51.552623617,-3.057542245,331,
NBCO030-1,51.552429295,-3.058197589,332,
NBCO030-1,51.551794895,-3.060464089,333,
NBCO030-1,51.551489995,-3.061553589,334,
NBCO030-1,51.551409395,-3.061869289,335,
NBCO030-1,51.551026895,-3.063366989,336,
NBCO030-1,51.550812065,-3.064417074,337,
NBCO030-1,51.550812065,-3.064417074,338,
NBCO030-1,51.550689695,-3.065015189,339,
NBCO030-1,51.550521295,-3.065913789,340,
NBCO030-1,51.550300995,-3.067297989,341,
NBCO030-1,51.550239295,-3.067781389,342,
NBCO030-1,51.550067895,-3.069125189,343,
NBCO030-1,51.550044795,-3.069306489,344,
NBCO030-1,51.549896181,-3.07025769,345,
NBCO030-1,51.549896181,-3.07025769,346,
NBCO030-1,51.549800995,-3.070866889,347,
NBCO030-1,51.549772595,-3.071048889,348,
NBCO030-1,51.549527095,-3.072233289,349,
NBCO030-1,51.548982695,-3.073675289,350,
NBCO030-1,51.548916095,-3.073803789,351,
NBCO030-1,51.548395595,-3.074808189,352,
NBCO030-1,51.547717495,-3.075951589,353,
NBCO030-1,51.547534195,-3.076260589,354,
NBCO030-1,51.547496995,-3.076317789,355,
NBCO030-1,51.546797595,-3.077393589,356,
NBCO030-1,51.546687095,-3.077517389,357,
NBCO030-1,51.546452795,-3.077779889,358,
NBCO030-1,51.546148495,-3.077977289,359,
NBCO030-1,51.545877995,-3.078256989,360,
NBCO030-1,51.545777295,-3.078361089,361,
NBCO030-1,51.545499495,-3.078648289,362,
NBCO030-1,51.544992595,-3.079193189,363,
NBCO030-1,51.544952795,-3.079235989,364,
NBCO030-1,51.544712495,-3.079557989,365,
NBCO030-1,51.544484495,-3.079815489,366,
NBCO030-1,51.544429395,-3.079816289,367,
NBCO030-1,51.544388295,-3.079816289,368,
NBCO030-1,51.544340295,-3.079856389,369,
NBCO030-1,51.544294681,-3.079933512,370,
NBCO030-1,51.544294681,-3.079933512,371,
NBCO030-1,51.544265595,-3.079982689,372,
NBCO030-1,51.544208095,-3.080085889,373,
NBCO030-1,51.544128595,-3.080293889,374,
NBCO030-1,51.544104895,-3.080386389,375,
NBCO030-1,51.543920495,-3.080663689,376,
NBCO030-1,51.543520195,-3.081350389,377,
NBCO030-1,51.543267195,-3.081837389,378,
NBCO030-1,51.543039795,-3.082268789,379,
NBCO030-1,51.542863595,-3.082826689,380,
NBCO030-1,51.542701095,-3.083102589,381,
NBCO030-1,51.542535095,-3.083452489,382,
NBCO030-1,51.541676595,-3.085261989,383,
NBCO030-1,51.541462495,-3.085769189,384,
NBCO030-1,51.541122695,-3.086495789,385,
NBCO030-1,51.540426995,-3.087745989,386,
NBCO030-1,51.540231995,-3.088062189,387,
NBCO030-1,51.539476409,-3.089287324,388,
NBCO030-1,51.539476409,-3.089287324,389,
NBCO030-1,51.539297695,-3.089577089,390,
NBCO030-1,51.538767195,-3.090472889,391,
NBCO030-1,51.538309895,-3.091230489,392,
NBCO030-1,51.538037895,-3.091659589,393,
NBCO030-1,51.537954395,-3.091775489,394,
NBCO030-1,51.537630095,-3.092225389,395,
NBCO030-1,51.537263895,-3.092697589,396,
NBCO030-1,51.536885095,-3.093121489,397,
NBCO030-1,51.536670295,-3.093353789,398,
NBCO030-1,51.536390095,-3.093606189,399,
NBCO030-1,51.536111395,-3.093828589,400,
NBCO030-1,51.535984895,-3.093939289,401,
NBCO030-1,51.535755995,-3.094087389,402,
NBCO030-1,51.535520695,-3.094227389,403,
NBCO030-1,51.535238595,-3.094378289,404,
NBCO030-1,51.534916495,-3.094555189,405,
NBCO030-1,51.534658895,-3.094693089,406,
NBCO030-1,51.534531295,-3.094703289,407,
NBCO030-1,51.534227595,-3.094863789,408,
NBCO030-1,51.534137495,-3.094925689,409,
NBCO030-1,51.534060295,-3.094978689,410,
NBCO030-1,51.533989195,-3.095027489,411,
NBCO030-1,51.533846895,-3.095145589,412,
NBCO030-1,51.533694695,-3.095290289,413,
NBCO030-1,51.533571495,-3.095424389,414,
NBCO030-1,51.533449295,-3.095568989,415,
NBCO030-1,51.533309695,-3.095764289,416,
NBCO030-1,51.533176995,-3.095963289,417,
NBCO030-1,51.532998195,-3.096255989,418,
NBCO030-1,51.532904995,-3.096408489,419,
NBCO030-1,51.532823095,-3.096562089,420,
NBCO030-1,51.532751695,-3.096697889,421,
NBCO030-1,51.532642695,-3.096925789,422,
NBCO030-1,51.532618795,-3.096975689,423,
NBCO030-1,51.532484795,-3.097262489,424,
NBCO030-1,51.532441113,-3.097364465,425,
NBCO030-1,51.532441113,-3.097364465,426,
NBCO030-1,51.532369095,-3.097532589,427,
NBCO030-1,51.532288495,-3.097735989,428,
NBCO030-1,51.532181695,-3.098029189,429,
NBCO030-1,51.532061495,-3.098313589,430,
NBCO030-1,51.531979095,-3.098462689,431,
NBCO030-1,51.531900695,-3.098578689,432,
NBCO030-1,51.531795995,-3.098717189,433,
NBCO030-1,51.531696795,-3.098814189,434,
NBCO030-1,51.531633195,-3.098884589,435,
NBCO030-1,51.531522495,-3.098874289,436,
NBCO030-1,51.531477595,-3.098902789,437,
NBCO030-1,51.531426295,-3.098946889,438,
NBCO030-1,51.531372595,-3.099011789,439,
NBCO030-1,51.531340195,-3.099064789,440,
NBCO030-1,51.531308395,-3.099129089,441,
NBCO030-1,51.531286695,-3.099271189,442,
NBCO030-1,51.531281895,-3.099360689,443,
NBCO030-1,51.531256195,-3.099527589,444,
NBCO030-1,51.531221195,-3.099686489,445,
NBCO030-1,51.531184995,-3.099784089,446,
NBCO030-1,51.531150395,-3.099853689,447,
NBCO030-1,51.531097195,-3.099950389,448,
NBCO030-1,51.530997995,-3.100142989,449,
NBCO030-1,51.530984295,-3.100230689,450,
NBCO030-1,51.530156095,-3.101897589,451,
NBCO030-1,51.530144795,-3.101922089,452,
NBCO030-1,51.530001795,-3.102227489,453,
NBCO030-1,51.529975895,-3.102282889,454,
NBCO030-1,51.529840695,-3.102557389,455,
NBCO030-1,51.529635995,-3.102959489,456,
NBCO030-1,51.529559295,-3.103116689,457,
NBCO030-1,51.52944327,-3.103354581,458,
NBCO030-1,51.52944327,-3.103354581,459,
NBCO030-1,51.529410295,-3.103422189,460,
NBCO030-1,51.529299495,-3.103650389,461,
NBCO030-1,51.529251295,-3.103749689,462,
NBCO030-1,51.529173195,-3.103913289,463,
NBCO030-1,51.529046295,-3.104183789,464,
NBCO030-1,51.528979695,-3.104308189,465,
NBCO030-1,51.528593795,-3.105029089,466,
NBCO030-1,51.528194095,-3.105932389,467,
NBCO030-1,51.528132995,-3.106075989,468,
NBCO030-1,51.527962395,-3.106482289,469,
NBCO030-1,51.527808995,-3.106874289,470,
NBCO030-1,51.527700295,-3.107194489,471,
NBCO030-1,51.527640995,-3.107364089,472,
NBCO030-1,51.527568596,-3.107581383,473,
NBCO030-1,51.527568596,-3.107581383,474,
NBCO030-1,51.527566095,-3.107588889,475,
NBCO030-1,51.527511895,-3.107754589,476,
NBCO030-1,51.527449295,-3.107912389,477,
NBCO030-1,51.527396895,-3.108034589,478,
NBCO030-1,51.527370395,-3.108085589,479,
NBCO030-1,51.527324195,-3.108174689,480,
NBCO030-1,51.527111195,-3.108493289,481,
NBCO030-1,51.526969395,-3.108727989,482,
NBCO030-1,51.526940095,-3.108752589,483,
NBCO030-1,51.526916095,-3.108789689,484,
NBCO030-1,51.526899095,-3.108837989,485,
NBCO030-1,51.526891595,-3.108892189,486,
NBCO030-1,51.526892295,-3.108930289,487,
NBCO030-1,51.526866195,-3.109144189,488,
NBCO030-1,51.526830895,-3.109335089,489,
NBCO030-1,51.526700995,-3.109846789,490,
NBCO030-1,51.526684295,-3.109920989,491,
NBCO030-1,51.526621795,-3.110086989,492,
NBCO030-1,51.526550595,-3.110216489,493,
NBCO030-1,51.526415395,-3.110437089,494,
NBCO030-1,51.526115295,-3.110908489,495,
NBCO030-1,51.525976895,-3.111143189,496,
NBCO030-1,51.525738695,-3.111520689,497,
NBCO030-1,51.525609395,-3.111714189,498,
NBCO030-1,51.525527495,-3.111897289,499,
NBCO030-1,51.525461695,-3.111981089,500,
NBCO030-1,51.525307495,-3.112167789,501,
NBCO030-1,51.525232595,-3.112243189,502,
NBCO030-1,51.525171695,-3.112307789,503,
NBCO030-1,51.525143895,-3.112336389,504,
NBCO030-1,51.525063051,-3.112418521,505,
NBCO030-1,51.525063051,-3.112418521,506,
NBCO030-1,51.525005695,-3.112476789,507,
NBCO030-1,51.524726595,-3.112752289,508,
NBCO030-1,51.524102495,-3.113323589,509,
NBCO030-1,51.523853795,-3.113546289,510,
NBCO030-1,51.523835095,-3.113566889,511,
NBCO030-1,51.523626995,-3.113753689,512,
NBCO030-1,51.523391295,-3.113949989,513,
NBCO030-1,51.523182095,-3.114116789,514,
NBCO030-1,51.522921395,-3.114306689,515,
NBCO030-1,51.522686095,-3.114471389,516,
NBCO030-1,51.522532395,-3.114543689,517,
NBCO030-1,51.522249695,-3.114676689,518,
NBCO030-1,51.522079695,-3.114756589,519,
NBCO030-1,51.521484495,-3.115035389,520,
NBCO030-1,51.521400395,-3.115076089,521,
NBCO030-1,51.521377995,-3.115087889,522,
NBCO030-1,51.521134295,-3.115208089,523,
NBCO030-1,51.521119344,-3.115215935,524,
NBCO030-1,51.521119344,-3.115215935,525,
NBCO030-1,51.521009095,-3.115273789,526,
NBCO030-1,51.520724295,-3.115457289,527,
NBCO030-1,51.520536095,-3.115579389,528,
NBCO030-1,51.520399195,-3.115662689,529,
NBCO030-1,51.520230895,-3.115767889,530,
NBCO030-1,51.520082495,-3.115856389,531,
NBCO030-1,51.520000595,-3.115860089,532,
NBCO030-1,51.519923295,-3.115907689,533,
NBCO030-1,51.519740595,-3.116019889,534,
NBCO030-1,51.519721195,-3.116031789,535,
NBCO030-1,51.519696695,-3.116047189,536,
NBCO030-1,51.519595895,-3.116110589,537,
NBCO030-1,51.519495295,-3.116158189,538,
NBCO030-1,51.519410495,-3.116217489,539,
NBCO030-1,51.519348095,-3.116265289,540,
NBCO030-1,51.519304595,-3.116300289,541,
NBCO030-1,51.519240695,-3.116353989,542,
NBCO030-1,51.519159895,-3.116423189,543,
NBCO030-1,51.519064895,-3.116506989,544,
NBCO030-1,51.519018695,-3.116551489,545,
NBCO030-1,51.518954795,-3.116613289,546,
NBCO030-1,51.518937695,-3.116629189,547,
NBCO030-1,51.518911195,-3.116654789,548,
NBCO030-1,51.518872995,-3.116696289,549,
NBCO030-1,51.518831195,-3.116742289,550,
NBCO030-1,51.51876201,-3.116827652,551,
NBCO030-1,51.51876201,-3.116827652,552,
NBCO030-1,51.518755495,-3.116835689,553,
NBCO030-1,51.518678195,-3.116930889,554,
NBCO030-1,51.518568795,-3.117083789,555,
NBCO030-1,51.518483595,-3.117211989,556,
NBCO030-1,51.518403595,-3.117340289,557,
NBCO030-1,51.518363295,-3.117461289,558,
NBCO030-1,51.518097995,-3.117933589,559,
NBCO030-1,51.517735195,-3.118639789,560,
NBCO030-1,51.517271595,-3.119522489,561,
NBCO030-1,51.517137795,-3.119775189,562,
NBCO030-1,51.516994295,-3.120045289,563,
NBCO030-1,51.516789428,-3.120430724,564,
NBCO030-1,51.516789428,-3.120430724,565,
NBCO030-1,51.516769195,-3.120468789,566,
NBCO030-1,51.516497695,-3.120957089,567,
NBCO030-1,51.516391295,-3.121153889,568,
NBCO030-1,51.516363595,-3.121204889,569,
NBCO030-1,51.516186695,-3.121523089,570,
NBCO030-1,51.515494795,-3.122618989,571,
NBCO030-1,51.514867095,-3.123427889,572,
NBCO030-1,51.514475695,-3.123859689,573,
NBCO030-1,51.514237819,-3.124106974,574,
NBCO030-1,51.514237819,-3.124106974,575,
NBCO030-1,51.514071095,-3.124280289,576,
NBCO030-1,51.514004695,-3.124349889,577,
NBCO030-1,51.513746495,-3.124587689,578,
NBCO030-1,51.513598395,-3.124738089,579,
NBCO030-1,51.513450595,-3.124871689,580,
NBCO030-1,51.513346904,-3.124980084,581,
NBCO030-1,51.513346904,-3.124980084,582,
NBCO030-1,51.513214695,-3.125118289,583,
NBCO030-1,51.513069895,-3.125269689,584,
NBCO030-1,51.512787495,-3.125603589,585,
NBCO030-1,51.512442895,-3.126030289,586,
NBCO030-1,51.512233495,-3.126295689,587,
NBCO030-1,51.511919495,-3.126704089,588,
NBCO030-1,51.511839695,-3.126823189,589,
NBCO030-1,51.511662495,-3.127096889,590,
NBCO030-1,51.511308995,-3.127654689,591,
NBCO030-1,51.511206995,-3.127736289,592,
NBCO030-1,51.510954495,-3.128137789,593,
NBCO030-1,51.510746095,-3.128465889,594,
NBCO030-1,51.510671962,-3.128587426,595,
NBCO030-1,51.510671962,-3.128587426,596,
NBCO030-1,51.510597995,-3.128708689,597,
NBCO030-1,51.510465295,-3.128923389,598,
NBCO030-1,51.510299995,-3.129195189,599,
NBCO030-1,51.510141295,-3.129459889,600,
NBCO030-1,51.510028295,-3.129650989,601,
NBCO030-1,51.509934595,-3.129811389,602,
NBCO030-1,51.509798395,-3.130044089,603,
NBCO030-1,51.509556195,-3.130475689,604,
NBCO030-1,51.509489595,-3.130597089,605,
NBCO030-1,51.509402395,-3.130771189,606,
NBCO030-1,51.509343495,-3.130890789,607,
NBCO030-1,51.509247695,-3.131086789,608,
NBCO030-1,51.509235095,-3.131114289,609,
NBCO030-1,51.509215595,-3.131158989,610,
NBCO030-1,51.509144695,-3.131315389,611,
NBCO030-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,612,
NBCO030-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,613,
NBCO030-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,614,
NBCO030-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,615,
NBCO030-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,616,
NBCO030-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,617,
NBCO030-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,618,
NBCO030-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,619,
NBCO030-1,51.508449095,-3.132725789,620,
NBCO030-1,51.508325995,-3.132904689,621,
NBCO030-1,51.508234895,-3.133017789,622,
NBCO030-1,51.508208995,-3.133048289,623,
NBCO030-1,51.508105595,-3.133168789,624,
NBCO030-1,51.508059695,-3.133215189,625,
NBCO030-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,626,
NBCO030-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,627,
NBCO030-1,51.507944895,-3.133316589,628,
NBCO030-1,51.507878995,-3.133368689,629,
NBCO030-1,51.507808695,-3.133414689,630,
NBCO030-1,51.507689095,-3.133489289,631,
NBCO030-1,51.507436095,-3.133634089,632,
NBCO030-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,633,
NBCO030-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,634,
NBCO030-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,635,
NBCO030-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,636,
NBCO030-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,637,
NBCO030-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,638,
NBCO030-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,639,
NBCO030-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,640,
NBCO030-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,641,
NBCO030-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,642,
NBCO030-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,643,
NBCO030-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,644,
NBCO030-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,645,
NBCO030-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,646,
NBCO030-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,647,
NBCO030-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,648,
NBCO030-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,649,
NBCO030-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,650,
NBCO030-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,651,
NBCO030-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,652,
NBCO030-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,653,
NBCO030-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,654,
NBCO030-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,655,
NBCO030-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,656,
NBCO030-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,657,
NBCO030-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,658,
NBCO030-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,659,
NBCO030-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,660,
NBCO030-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,661,
NBCO030-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,662,
NBCO030-1,51.503509095,-3.137953089,663,
NBCO030-1,51.503375395,-3.138070289,664,
NBCO030-1,51.503299195,-3.138131389,665,
NBCO030-1,51.503196795,-3.138202189,666,
NBCO030-1,51.503125695,-3.138248289,667,
NBCO030-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,668,
NBCO030-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,669,
NBCO030-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,670,
NBCO030-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,671,
NBCO030-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,672,
NBCO030-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,673,
NBCO030-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,674,
NBCO030-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,675,
NBCO030-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,676,
NBCO030-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,677,
NBCO030-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,678,
NBCO030-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,679,
NBCO030-1,51.501835495,-3.138813389,680,
NBCO030-1,51.501691195,-3.138913289,681,
NBCO030-1,51.501672795,-3.138926289,682,
NBCO030-1,51.501652295,-3.138940789,683,
NBCO030-1,51.501565095,-3.139003789,684,
NBCO030-1,51.501540895,-3.139022189,685,
NBCO030-1,51.501436195,-3.139102689,686,
NBCO030-1,51.501329895,-3.139184189,687,
NBCO030-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,688,
NBCO030-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,689,
NBCO030-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,690,
NBCO030-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,691,
NBCO030-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,692,
NBCO030-1,51.500823495,-3.139572789,693,
NBCO030-1,51.500797795,-3.139631189,694,
NBCO030-1,51.500724395,-3.139699789,695,
NBCO030-1,51.500678395,-3.139740689,696,
NBCO030-1,51.500637795,-3.139770189,697,
NBCO030-1,51.500571295,-3.139808589,698,
NBCO030-1,51.500489195,-3.139806789,699,
NBCO030-1,51.500445995,-3.139808389,700,
NBCO030-1,51.500416595,-3.139812589,701,
NBCO030-1,51.500385595,-3.139822989,702,
NBCO030-1,51.500355395,-3.139843089,703,
NBCO030-1,51.500314995,-3.139878189,704,
NBCO030-1,51.500264295,-3.139929089,705,
NBCO030-1,51.500067395,-3.140094389,706,
NBCO030-1,51.499968595,-3.140163089,707,
NBCO030-1,51.499686395,-3.140339889,708,
NBCO030-1,51.499306695,-3.140579889,709,
NBCO030-1,51.499289495,-3.140590789,710,
NBCO030-1,51.499160595,-3.140668289,711,
NBCO030-1,51.499064695,-3.140718989,712,
NBCO030-1,51.498949095,-3.140785389,713,
NBCO030-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,714,
NBCO030-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,715,
NBCO030-1,51.498276695,-3.141202089,716,
NBCO030-1,51.498123195,-3.141299289,717,
NBCO030-1,51.497814195,-3.141487289,718,
NBCO030-1,51.497683895,-3.141547089,719,
NBCO030-1,51.497570895,-3.141574389,720,
NBCO030-1,51.497531295,-3.141568689,721,
NBCO030-1,51.497492695,-3.141583389,722,
NBCO030-1,51.497472895,-3.141599789,723,
NBCO030-1,51.497442095,-3.141645189,724,
NBCO030-1,51.497429095,-3.141678089,725,
NBCO030-1,51.497360595,-3.141747289,726,
NBCO030-1,51.497207195,-3.141870289,727,
NBCO030-1,51.497055995,-3.141965789,728,
NBCO030-1,51.496859695,-3.142087389,729,
NBCO030-1,51.496812795,-3.142116389,730,
NBCO030-1,51.496477895,-3.142344589,731,
NBCO030-1,51.496439895,-3.142368989,732,
NBCO030-1,51.496208495,-3.142510789,733,
NBCO030-1,51.496008095,-3.142643789,734,
NBCO030-1,51.495952995,-3.142678389,735,
NBCO030-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,736,
NBCO030-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,737,
NBCO030-1,51.495661495,-3.142888089,738,
NBCO030-1,51.495644095,-3.142900989,739,
NBCO030-1,51.495618395,-3.142919989,740,
NBCO030-1,51.495554895,-3.142967289,741,
NBCO030-1,51.495478495,-3.143024289,742,
NBCO030-1,51.495397695,-3.143080589,743,
NBCO030-1,51.495287195,-3.143162589,744,
NBCO030-1,51.495268295,-3.143178089,745,
NBCO030-1,51.495115795,-3.143302489,746,
NBCO030-1,51.495013995,-3.143386389,747,
NBCO030-1,51.494696595,-3.143671289,748,
NBCO030-1,51.494335595,-3.144011789,749,
NBCO030-1,51.494050095,-3.144281889,750,
NBCO030-1,51.494029795,-3.144301289,751,
NBCO030-1,51.494009395,-3.144320589,752,
NBCO030-1,51.493878095,-3.144445489,753,
NBCO030-1,51.493765995,-3.144573989,754,
NBCO030-1,51.493558595,-3.144863089,755,
NBCO030-1,51.493433595,-3.145037289,756,
NBCO030-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,757,
NBCO030-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,758,
NBCO030-1,51.493176095,-3.145478689,759,
NBCO030-1,51.492765795,-3.146222089,760,
NBCO030-1,51.492510295,-3.146721989,761,
NBCO030-1,51.492498095,-3.146747689,762,
NBCO030-1,51.492475895,-3.146791989,763,
NBCO030-1,51.492350195,-3.147037689,764,
NBCO030-1,51.492213695,-3.147317789,765,
NBCO030-1,51.491952395,-3.147879189,766,
NBCO030-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,767,
NBCO030-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,768,
NBCO030-1,51.491764995,-3.148314289,769,
NBCO030-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,770,
NBCO030-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,771,
NBCO030-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,772,
NBCO030-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,773,
NBCO030-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,774,
NBCO030-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,775,
NBCO030-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,776,
NBCO030-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,777,
NBCO030-1,51.491293695,-3.149824689,778,
NBCO030-1,51.491209095,-3.150163389,779,
NBCO030-1,51.491170995,-3.150398789,780,
NBCO030-1,51.491163495,-3.150447889,781,
NBCO030-1,51.491146695,-3.150573089,782,
NBCO030-1,51.491132595,-3.150707589,783,
NBCO030-1,51.491120395,-3.150995589,784,
NBCO030-1,51.491115695,-3.151141389,785,
NBCO030-1,51.491112095,-3.151255589,786,
NBCO030-1,51.491135895,-3.151559789,787,
NBCO030-1,51.491130595,-3.151843789,788,
NBCO030-1,51.491127495,-3.152173889,789,
NBCO030-1,51.491135195,-3.152443689,790,
NBCO030-1,51.491152195,-3.152648189,791,
NBCO030-1,51.491176695,-3.152921989,792,
NBCO030-1,51.491208495,-3.153207989,793,
NBCO030-1,51.491210495,-3.153375689,794,
NBCO030-1,51.491234895,-3.153585189,795,
NBCO030-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,796,
NBCO030-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,797,
NBCO030-1,51.491278695,-3.153873789,798,
NBCO030-1,51.491367695,-3.154556089,799,
NBCO030-1,51.491369795,-3.154579189,800,
NBCO030-1,51.491384295,-3.154712589,801,
NBCO030-1,51.491406295,-3.154918689,802,
NBCO030-1,51.491419795,-3.155081389,803,
NBCO030-1,51.491399095,-3.155366789,804,
NBCO030-1,51.491358195,-3.155569589,805,
NBCO030-1,51.491245095,-3.155838089,806,
NBCO030-1,51.491151495,-3.155967989,807,
NBCO030-1,51.491097095,-3.156054089,808,
NBCO030-1,51.490981595,-3.156213489,809,
NBCO030-1,51.490830595,-3.156405789,810,
NBCO030-1,51.490684195,-3.156564989,811,
NBCO030-1,51.490418395,-3.156820589,812,
NBCO030-1,51.490206895,-3.157018089,813,
NBCO030-1,51.489938895,-3.157247789,814,
NBCO030-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,815,
NBCO030-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,816,
NBCO030-1,51.489526795,-3.157608489,817,
NBCO030-1,51.489307995,-3.157796189,818,
NBCO030-1,51.489090195,-3.157964289,819,
NBCO030-1,51.488945895,-3.158085989,820,
NBCO030-1,51.488914695,-3.158112289,821,
NBCO030-1,51.488885495,-3.158137589,822,
NBCO030-1,51.488165295,-3.158762289,823,
NBCO030-1,51.488067095,-3.158852389,824,
NBCO030-1,51.487959395,-3.158954989,825,
NBCO030-1,51.487799395,-3.159146889,826,
NBCO030-1,51.487636795,-3.159341889,827,
NBCO030-1,51.487424695,-3.159609389,828,
NBCO030-1,51.487379095,-3.159666989,829,
NBCO030-1,51.487328595,-3.159676989,830,
NBCO030-1,51.487294995,-3.159719189,831,
NBCO030-1,51.487270395,-3.159750189,832,
NBCO030-1,51.487076495,-3.160026989,833,
NBCO030-1,51.486670495,-3.160624389,834,
NBCO030-1,51.486553095,-3.160811889,835,
NBCO030-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,836,
NBCO030-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,837,
NBCO030-1,51.486355895,-3.161131789,838,
NBCO030-1,51.486298095,-3.161241689,839,
NBCO030-1,51.486260895,-3.161314889,840,
NBCO030-1,51.486220095,-3.161401189,841,
NBCO030-1,51.486189795,-3.161464089,842,
NBCO030-1,51.486106795,-3.161630989,843,
NBCO030-1,51.486008395,-3.161872889,844,
NBCO030-1,51.485904995,-3.162135289,845,
NBCO030-1,51.485812595,-3.162376189,846,
NBCO030-1,51.485707195,-3.162663789,847,
NBCO030-1,51.485517495,-3.163189589,848,
NBCO030-1,51.485441795,-3.163395789,849,
NBCO030-1,51.485387995,-3.163593289,850,
NBCO030-1,51.485322195,-3.163781689,851,
NBCO030-1,51.485272895,-3.163921689,852,
NBCO030-1,51.485193095,-3.164193689,853,
NBCO030-1,51.485139995,-3.164346789,854,
NBCO030-1,51.485067095,-3.164554689,855,
NBCO030-1,51.485056295,-3.164581589,856,
NBCO030-1,51.485039495,-3.164625889,857,
NBCO030-1,51.484970695,-3.164770589,858,
NBCO030-1,51.484930495,-3.164864989,859,
NBCO030-1,51.484870395,-3.165019589,860,
NBCO030-1,51.484813595,-3.165187089,861,
NBCO030-1,51.484718495,-3.165465289,862,
NBCO030-1,51.484686895,-3.165576289,863,
NBCO030-1,51.484649195,-3.165683789,864,
NBCO030-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,865,
NBCO030-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,866,
NBCO030-1,51.484446995,-3.166250089,867,
NBCO030-1,51.484420795,-3.166322089,868,
NBCO030-1,51.484369595,-3.166469489,869,
NBCO030-1,51.484351895,-3.166519389,870,
NBCO030-1,51.484283295,-3.166705889,871,
NBCO030-1,51.484214295,-3.166875489,872,
NBCO030-1,51.484140895,-3.167043289,873,
NBCO030-1,51.484072095,-3.167198289,874,
NBCO030-1,51.483974895,-3.167424289,875,
NBCO030-1,51.483821895,-3.167775889,876,
NBCO030-1,51.483820495,-3.167779089,877,
NBCO030-1,51.483799095,-3.167827789,878,
NBCO030-1,51.483778995,-3.167874789,879,
NBCO030-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,880,
NBCO030-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,881,
NBCO030-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,882,
NBCO030-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,883,
NBCO030-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,884,
NBCO030-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,885,
NBCO030-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,886,
NBCO030-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,887,
NBCO030-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,888,
NBCO030-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,889,
NBCO030-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,890,
NBCO030-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,891,
NBCO030-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,892,
NBCO030-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,893,
NBCO030-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,894,
NBCO030-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,895,
NBCO030-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,896,
NBCO030-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,897,
NBCO030-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,898,
NBCO030-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,899,
NBCO030-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,900,
NBCO030-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,901,
NBCO030-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,902,
NBCO030-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,903,
NBCO030-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,904,
NBCO030-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,905,
NBCO030-1,51.483183995,-3.171447089,906,
NBCO030-1,51.483220095,-3.171522089,907,
NBCO030-1,51.483253895,-3.171565889,908,
NBCO030-1,51.483310295,-3.171619789,909,
NBCO030-1,51.483362395,-3.171665789,910,
NBCO030-1,51.483404495,-3.171695189,911,
NBCO030-1,51.483476495,-3.171739489,912,
NBCO030-1,51.483565895,-3.171792789,913,
NBCO030-1,51.483594095,-3.171809689,914,
NBCO030-1,51.483874795,-3.171978089,915,
NBCO030-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,916,
NBCO030-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,917,
NBCO030-1,51.484326395,-3.172245889,918,
NBCO030-1,51.484486295,-3.172343189,919,
NBCO030-1,51.484570195,-3.172407589,920,
NBCO030-1,51.484609695,-3.172447989,921,
NBCO030-1,51.484642795,-3.172494089,922,
NBCO030-1,51.484667895,-3.172537889,923,
NBCO030-1,51.484692495,-3.172598689,924,
NBCO030-1,51.484710195,-3.172660489,925,
NBCO030-1,51.484718895,-3.172717889,926,
NBCO030-1,51.484724295,-3.172764589,927,
NBCO030-1,51.484726295,-3.172824089,928,
NBCO030-1,51.484724795,-3.172879889,929,
NBCO030-1,51.484718295,-3.172948589,930,
NBCO030-1,51.484706395,-3.173022289,931,
NBCO030-1,51.484679995,-3.173143389,932,
NBCO030-1,51.484594895,-3.173514189,933,
NBCO030-1,51.484562595,-3.173649189,934,
NBCO030-1,51.484529595,-3.173792589,935,
NBCO030-1,51.484504295,-3.173908389,936,
NBCO030-1,51.484494995,-3.173960289,937,
NBCO030-1,51.484462495,-3.174154389,938,
NBCO030-1,51.484339295,-3.174682389,939,
NBCO030-1,51.484240795,-3.175103589,940,
NBCO030-1,51.484228495,-3.175154089,941,
NBCO030-1,51.484198395,-3.175303389,942,
NBCO030-1,51.484187695,-3.175374389,943,
NBCO030-1,51.484184395,-3.175459089,944,
NBCO030-1,51.484133795,-3.175439689,945,
NBCO030-1,51.484103995,-3.175422089,946,
NBCO030-1,51.484060495,-3.175402589,947,
NBCO030-1,51.484022595,-3.175376089,948,
NBCO030-1,51.483936495,-3.175315789,949,
NBCO030-1,51.483826095,-3.175235689,950,
NBCO030-1,51.483749895,-3.175176689,951,
NBCO030-1,51.483575395,-3.175041589,952,
NBCO030-1,51.483538495,-3.175019789,953,
NBCO030-1,51.483503795,-3.175010289,954,
NBCO030-1,51.483464495,-3.175023789,955,
NBCO030-1,51.483441995,-3.175041789,956,
NBCO030-1,51.483426895,-3.175061989,957,
NBCO030-1,51.483412595,-3.175087989,958,
NBCO030-1,51.483404395,-3.175109389,959,
NBCO030-1,51.483397995,-3.175138389,960,
NBCO030-1,51.483393395,-3.175161489,961,
NBCO030-1,51.483389595,-3.175201289,962,
NBCO030-1,51.483369495,-3.175582489,963,
NBCO030-1,51.483353595,-3.175757189,964,
NBCO030-1,51.483347295,-3.175832689,965,
NBCO030-1,51.483340295,-3.175920689,966,
NBCO030-1,51.483337095,-3.175975689,967,
NBCO030-1,51.483335095,-3.176046389,968,
NBCO030-1,51.483332495,-3.176186289,969,
NBCO030-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,970,
NBCO030-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,971,
NBCO030-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,972,
NBCO030-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,973,
NBCO030-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,974,
NBCO030-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,975,
NBCO030-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,976,
NBCO030-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,977,
NBCO030-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,978,
NBCO030-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,979,
NBCO030-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,980,
NBCO030-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,981,
NBCO030-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,982,
NBCO030-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,983,
NBCO030-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,984,
NBCO030-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,985,
NBCO030-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,986,
NBCO030-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,987,
NBCO030-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,988,
NBCO030-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,989,
NBCO030-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,990,
NBCO030-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,991,
NBCO030-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,992,
NBCO030-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,993,
NBCO030-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,994,
NBCO030-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,995,
NBCO030-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,996,
NBCO030-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,997,
NBCO030-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,998,
NBCO030-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,999,
NBCO030-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1000,
NBCO030-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1001,
NBCO030-1,51.482891695,-3.179278789,1002,
NBCO030-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,1003,
NBCO030-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,1004,
NBCO030-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,1005,
NBCO030-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,1006,
NBCO030-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,1007,
NBCO030-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1008,
NBCO030-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1009,
NBCO030-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,1010,
NBCO030-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,1011,
NBCO030-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,1012,
NBCO030-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,1013,
NBCO030-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,1014,
NBCO030-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,1015,
NBCO030-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,1016,
NBCO030-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,1017,
NBCO030-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,1018,
NBCO030-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,1019,
NBCO030-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,1020,
NBCO030-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,1021,
NBCO030-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,1022,
NBCO030-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,1023,
NBCO030-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,1024,
NBCO030-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,1025,
NBCO030-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,1026,
NBCO030-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,1027,
NBCO030-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,1028,
NBCO030-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,1029,
NBCO030-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,1030,
NBCO030-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,1031,
NBCO030-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,1032,
NBCO030-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,1033,
NBCO030-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,1034,
NBCO030-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,1035,
NBCO030-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,1036,
NBCO030-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,1037,
NBCO030-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,1038,
NBCO030-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1039,
NBCO030-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,1040,
NBCO030-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,1041,
NBCO030-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,1042,
NBCO030-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,1043,
NBCO030-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,1044,
NBCO030-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,1045,
NBCO030-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,1046,
NBCO030-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,1047,
NBCO030-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,1048,
NBCO030-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,1049,
NBCO030-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,1050,
NBCO030-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,1051,
NBCO030-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,1052,
NBCO030-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1053,
NBCO030-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,1054,
NBCO030-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,1055,
NBCO030-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,1056,
NBCO030-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,1057,
NBCO030-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,1058,
NBCO030-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,1059,
NBCO030-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,1060,
NBCO030-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,1061,
NBCO030-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,1062,
NBCO030-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,1063,
NBCO030-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,1064,
NBCO030-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1065,
NBCO030-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1066,
NBCO030-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,1067,
NBCO030-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,1068,
NBCO030-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,1069,
NBCO030-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,1070,
NBCO030-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,1071,
NBCO030-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,1072,
NBCO030-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,1073,
NBCO030-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,1074,
NBCO030-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,1075,
NBCO030-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1076,
NBCO030-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1077,
NBCO030-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1078,
NBCO030-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1079,
NBCO030-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1080,
NBCO030-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1081,
NBCO030-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1082,
NBCO030-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1083,
NBCO030-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1084,
NBCO030-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1085,
NBCO030-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1086,
NBCO030-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1087,
NBCO030-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1088,
NBCO030-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1089,
NBCO030-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1090,
NBCO030-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1091,
NBCO030-1,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1092,
NBCO030-1,51.477040995,-3.178326589,1093,
NBCO030-1,51.477103395,-3.178320389,1094,
NBCO030-6,51.587990822,-2.994885181,0,
NBCO030-6,51.587805195,-2.995173089,1,
NBCO030-6,51.588061795,-2.995403189,2,
NBCO030-6,51.588273895,-2.995527189,3,
NBCO030-6,51.588275295,-2.995358589,4,
NBCO030-6,51.588257495,-2.995131189,5,
NBCO030-6,51.588236195,-2.994935689,6,
NBCO030-6,51.588233295,-2.994903289,7,
NBCO030-6,51.588228095,-2.994844289,8,
NBCO030-6,51.588230195,-2.994764689,9,
NBCO030-6,51.588252395,-2.994652189,10,
NBCO030-6,51.588275595,-2.994591889,11,
NBCO030-6,51.588333395,-2.994475189,12,
NBCO030-6,51.588373095,-2.994376889,13,
NBCO030-6,51.588386795,-2.994326289,14,
NBCO030-6,51.588387395,-2.994264289,15,
NBCO030-6,51.588379495,-2.994211989,16,
NBCO030-6,51.588331595,-2.994116689,17,
NBCO030-6,51.588295995,-2.994059089,18,
NBCO030-6,51.587892295,-2.993620989,19,
NBCO030-6,51.587493595,-2.993166689,20,
NBCO030-6,51.587358895,-2.992998889,21,
NBCO030-6,51.587180495,-2.992756489,22,
NBCO030-6,51.587115795,-2.992653389,23,
NBCO030-6,51.587088895,-2.992597489,24,
NBCO030-6,51.587064095,-2.992539389,25,
NBCO030-6,51.587041095,-2.992477389,26,
NBCO030-6,51.587020095,-2.992410789,27,
NBCO030-6,51.587003595,-2.992350389,28,
NBCO030-6,51.586988595,-2.992281889,29,
NBCO030-6,51.586965995,-2.992155289,30,
NBCO030-6,51.586950495,-2.992075289,31,
NBCO030-6,51.586928695,-2.991998989,32,
NBCO030-6,51.586908795,-2.991939689,33,
NBCO030-6,51.586882095,-2.991878889,34,
NBCO030-6,51.586844795,-2.991802389,35,
NBCO030-6,51.586819295,-2.991760589,36,
NBCO030-6,51.586793095,-2.991726389,37,
NBCO030-6,51.586661395,-2.991592089,38,
NBCO030-6,51.586605995,-2.991539989,39,
NBCO030-6,51.586466495,-2.991409389,40,
NBCO030-6,51.586144195,-2.991016189,41,
NBCO030-6,51.586009295,-2.990809689,42,
NBCO030-6,51.585680395,-2.990313189,43,
NBCO030-6,51.585657995,-2.990279389,44,
NBCO030-6,51.585533395,-2.990091189,45,
NBCO030-6,51.585446395,-2.990221089,46,
NBCO030-6,51.585412695,-2.990280989,47,
NBCO030-6,51.585358495,-2.990380089,48,
NBCO030-6,51.585333295,-2.990427089,49,
NBCO030-6,51.585156495,-2.990749989,50,
NBCO030-6,51.585102495,-2.990859689,51,
NBCO030-6,51.585035295,-2.990998889,52,
NBCO030-6,51.584987295,-2.991108889,53,
NBCO030-6,51.584891795,-2.991279889,54,
NBCO030-6,51.584748795,-2.991615889,55,
NBCO030-6,51.584744433,-2.991625596,56,
NBCO030-6,51.584744433,-2.991625596,57,
NBCO030-6,51.584721695,-2.991676189,58,
NBCO030-6,51.584677795,-2.991729489,59,
NBCO030-6,51.584572895,-2.991810889,60,
NBCO030-6,51.584432995,-2.991823689,61,
NBCO030-6,51.584322795,-2.991832889,62,
NBCO030-6,51.584298195,-2.991833189,63,
NBCO030-6,51.584020595,-2.991847689,64,
NBCO030-6,51.583845895,-2.991897389,65,
NBCO030-6,51.583742995,-2.991895689,66,
NBCO030-6,51.583651795,-2.991894289,67,
NBCO030-6,51.583474195,-2.991938289,68,
NBCO030-6,51.583309695,-2.991993589,69,
NBCO030-6,51.583201695,-2.992019989,70,
NBCO030-6,51.583067995,-2.992062789,71,
NBCO030-6,51.583009595,-2.992082489,72,
NBCO030-6,51.582998995,-2.992086159,73,
NBCO030-6,51.582998995,-2.992086159,74,
NBCO030-6,51.582952695,-2.992102189,75,
NBCO030-6,51.582719995,-2.992184089,76,
NBCO030-6,51.582689395,-2.992202889,77,
NBCO030-6,51.582505295,-2.992262789,78,
NBCO030-6,51.582415995,-2.992314989,79,
NBCO030-6,51.582373695,-2.992315189,80,
NBCO030-6,51.582300895,-2.992272089,81,
NBCO030-6,51.582235095,-2.992223189,82,
NBCO030-6,51.582061895,-2.992094089,83,
NBCO030-6,51.582028095,-2.992069889,84,
NBCO030-6,51.581936595,-2.992004289,85,
NBCO030-6,51.581867495,-2.991941489,86,
NBCO030-6,51.581805795,-2.992104789,87,
NBCO030-6,51.581790695,-2.992144589,88,
NBCO030-6,51.581759995,-2.992230589,89,
NBCO030-6,51.581710795,-2.992368189,90,
NBCO030-6,51.581664095,-2.992473589,91,
NBCO030-6,51.581643222,-2.992520763,92,
NBCO030-6,51.581643222,-2.992520763,93,
NBCO030-6,51.581524495,-2.992789089,94,
NBCO030-6,51.581491195,-2.992861589,95,
NBCO030-6,51.581386095,-2.993066689,96,
NBCO030-6,51.581241995,-2.993336689,97,
NBCO030-6,51.580964495,-2.993759989,98,
NBCO030-6,51.580644195,-2.994246789,99,
NBCO030-6,51.580358895,-2.994774389,100,
NBCO030-6,51.580142895,-2.995154389,101,
NBCO030-6,51.580094395,-2.995239689,102,
NBCO030-6,51.580014395,-2.995378189,103,
NBCO030-6,51.579926995,-2.995529589,104,
NBCO030-6,51.579921895,-2.995538289,105,
NBCO030-6,51.579876095,-2.995615789,106,
NBCO030-6,51.579792295,-2.995757589,107,
NBCO030-6,51.579656795,-2.995990789,108,
NBCO030-6,51.579579048,-2.996123919,109,
NBCO030-6,51.579579048,-2.996123919,110,
NBCO030-6,51.579147195,-2.996863389,111,
NBCO030-6,51.578920495,-2.997249989,112,
NBCO030-6,51.578762095,-2.997527089,113,
NBCO030-6,51.578419295,-2.998144889,114,
NBCO030-6,51.578381195,-2.998208389,115,
NBCO030-6,51.578298695,-2.998393389,116,
NBCO030-6,51.578255295,-2.998649589,117,
NBCO030-6,51.578239495,-2.998909789,118,
NBCO030-6,51.578201348,-2.999721759,119,
NBCO030-6,51.578201348,-2.999721759,120,
NBCO030-6,51.578169295,-3.000403889,121,
NBCO030-6,51.578076395,-3.001033389,122,
NBCO030-6,51.578004395,-3.001411389,123,
NBCO030-6,51.577943495,-3.001671189,124,
NBCO030-6,51.577866195,-3.001901889,125,
NBCO030-6,51.577750295,-3.002205789,126,
NBCO030-6,51.577606295,-3.002613489,127,
NBCO030-6,51.577492395,-3.003018389,128,
NBCO030-6,51.577271995,-3.004070389,129,
NBCO030-6,51.577134895,-3.004670289,130,
NBCO030-6,51.577087427,-3.004834782,131,
NBCO030-6,51.577087427,-3.004834782,132,
NBCO030-6,51.576953295,-3.005299589,133,
NBCO030-6,51.576861695,-3.005554489,134,
NBCO030-6,51.576766195,-3.005787889,135,
NBCO030-6,51.576488395,-3.006356989,136,
NBCO030-6,51.576388195,-3.006408089,137,
NBCO030-6,51.576170395,-3.006736989,138,
NBCO030-6,51.575949895,-3.007050189,139,
NBCO030-6,51.575922595,-3.007092089,140,
NBCO030-6,51.575772495,-3.007320489,141,
NBCO030-6,51.575571295,-3.007711889,142,
NBCO030-6,51.575282495,-3.008184689,143,
NBCO030-6,51.575158395,-3.008384089,144,
NBCO030-6,51.574966395,-3.008684989,145,
NBCO030-6,51.574836963,-3.008887398,146,
NBCO030-6,51.574836963,-3.008887398,147,
NBCO030-6,51.574675695,-3.009139589,148,
NBCO030-6,51.574427395,-3.009469489,149,
NBCO030-6,51.574236095,-3.009747989,150,
NBCO030-6,51.574070595,-3.009968389,151,
NBCO030-6,51.574049995,-3.010000689,152,
NBCO030-6,51.573950595,-3.010156189,153,
NBCO030-6,51.573415195,-3.011217989,154,
NBCO030-6,51.573313295,-3.011377289,155,
NBCO030-6,51.573173195,-3.011626089,156,
NBCO030-6,51.572871528,-3.01216198,157,
NBCO030-6,51.572871528,-3.01216198,158,
NBCO030-6,51.572627995,-3.012594589,159,
NBCO030-6,51.572332495,-3.012904189,160,
NBCO030-6,51.572159495,-3.013063789,161,
NBCO030-6,51.571874795,-3.013277289,162,
NBCO030-6,51.571848395,-3.013297089,163,
NBCO030-6,51.571727995,-3.013387289,164,
NBCO030-6,51.571703495,-3.013405689,165,
NBCO030-6,51.571686495,-3.013416789,166,
NBCO030-6,51.571664295,-3.013431289,167,
NBCO030-6,51.571173795,-3.013750389,168,
NBCO030-6,51.571083595,-3.013824189,169,
NBCO030-6,51.571024895,-3.013876689,170,
NBCO030-6,51.570871495,-3.013904189,171,
NBCO030-6,51.570721707,-3.014038143,172,
NBCO030-6,51.570721707,-3.014038143,173,
NBCO030-6,51.570521495,-3.014217189,174,
NBCO030-6,51.570378595,-3.014502589,175,
NBCO030-6,51.570299895,-3.014587789,176,
NBCO030-6,51.570221495,-3.014678089,177,
NBCO030-6,51.570066395,-3.014856789,178,
NBCO030-6,51.569901995,-3.015090889,179,
NBCO030-6,51.569519295,-3.015720489,180,
NBCO030-6,51.569435995,-3.015895089,181,
NBCO030-6,51.569322495,-3.016132989,182,
NBCO030-6,51.569235395,-3.016246189,183,
NBCO030-6,51.569133695,-3.016438689,184,
NBCO030-6,51.569035495,-3.016662989,185,
NBCO030-6,51.569001078,-3.016767363,186,
NBCO030-6,51.569001078,-3.016767363,187,
NBCO030-6,51.568964895,-3.016877089,188,
NBCO030-6,51.568877295,-3.017342089,189,
NBCO030-6,51.568763095,-3.017919489,190,
NBCO030-6,51.568753195,-3.017984389,191,
NBCO030-6,51.568742395,-3.018055689,192,
NBCO030-6,51.568730695,-3.018155789,193,
NBCO030-6,51.568724195,-3.018210789,194,
NBCO030-6,51.568712995,-3.018329289,195,
NBCO030-6,51.568687495,-3.018754189,196,
NBCO030-6,51.568657795,-3.019114389,197,
NBCO030-6,51.568619195,-3.019373189,198,
NBCO030-6,51.568480095,-3.019902789,199,
NBCO030-6,51.568468895,-3.019958289,200,
NBCO030-6,51.568409395,-3.020232089,201,
NBCO030-6,51.568394595,-3.020276689,202,
NBCO030-6,51.568358695,-3.020340689,203,
NBCO030-6,51.568296795,-3.020423989,204,
NBCO030-6,51.568194595,-3.020488289,205,
NBCO030-6,51.568049195,-3.020520389,206,
NBCO030-6,51.567956495,-3.020441589,207,
NBCO030-6,51.567876395,-3.020390889,208,
NBCO030-6,51.567810395,-3.020405489,209,
NBCO030-6,51.567725995,-3.020434589,210,
NBCO030-6,51.567641095,-3.020485189,211,
NBCO030-6,51.567511795,-3.020573789,212,
NBCO030-6,51.567437895,-3.020654289,213,
NBCO030-6,51.567290595,-3.020850389,214,
NBCO030-6,51.567241195,-3.020953889,215,
NBCO030-6,51.567213595,-3.021067389,216,
NBCO030-6,51.567198995,-3.021177489,217,
NBCO030-6,51.567207995,-3.021263389,218,
NBCO030-6,51.567217195,-3.021456489,219,
NBCO030-6,51.567241995,-3.021556089,220,
NBCO030-6,51.567304295,-3.021685689,221,
NBCO030-6,51.567505195,-3.021926889,222,
NBCO030-6,51.567581395,-3.022057189,223,
NBCO030-6,51.567636595,-3.022177589,224,
NBCO030-6,51.567672695,-3.022272889,225,
NBCO030-6,51.567710395,-3.022419289,226,
NBCO030-6,51.567711395,-3.022867589,227,
NBCO030-6,51.567711795,-3.022921589,228,
NBCO030-6,51.567732332,-3.023407812,229,
NBCO030-6,51.567732332,-3.023407812,230,
NBCO030-6,51.567733095,-3.023425889,231,
NBCO030-6,51.567783695,-3.023925189,232,
NBCO030-6,51.567800595,-3.024441189,233,
NBCO030-6,51.567796795,-3.024900389,234,
NBCO030-6,51.567776795,-3.025795089,235,
NBCO030-6,51.567747395,-3.026574489,236,
NBCO030-6,51.567701495,-3.027377589,237,
NBCO030-6,51.567570595,-3.028678789,238,
NBCO030-6,51.567342095,-3.030281189,239,
NBCO030-6,51.567164695,-3.031355389,240,
NBCO030-6,51.567043795,-3.031964689,241,
NBCO030-6,51.566954895,-3.032344189,242,
NBCO030-6,51.566801395,-3.032780689,243,
NBCO030-6,51.566646195,-3.033206489,244,
NBCO030-6,51.566537395,-3.033490689,245,
NBCO030-6,51.566401895,-3.033730789,246,
NBCO030-6,51.566369595,-3.033780089,247,
NBCO030-6,51.566114095,-3.034108289,248,
NBCO030-6,51.565761195,-3.034516689,249,
NBCO030-6,51.565401595,-3.034768489,250,
NBCO030-6,51.565270995,-3.034860889,251,
NBCO030-6,51.565104695,-3.034952589,252,
NBCO030-6,51.564863595,-3.035037189,253,
NBCO030-6,51.564578295,-3.035108689,254,
NBCO030-6,51.563902795,-3.035038189,255,
NBCO030-6,51.563836395,-3.035034989,256,
NBCO030-6,51.563495695,-3.034991889,257,
NBCO030-6,51.562497595,-3.034854289,258,
NBCO030-6,51.562488064,-3.03485468,259,
NBCO030-6,51.562488064,-3.03485468,260,
NBCO030-6,51.561739095,-3.034885389,261,
NBCO030-6,51.561532995,-3.034913189,262,
NBCO030-6,51.561492495,-3.034917389,263,
NBCO030-6,51.561455995,-3.034921189,264,
NBCO030-6,51.561237495,-3.034956089,265,
NBCO030-6,51.561104395,-3.034983789,266,
NBCO030-6,51.560912895,-3.035019689,267,
NBCO030-6,51.560374795,-3.035195289,268,
NBCO030-6,51.559881095,-3.035371289,269,
NBCO030-6,51.559559895,-3.035518289,270,
NBCO030-6,51.559336795,-3.035637389,271,
NBCO030-6,51.559152495,-3.035758489,272,
NBCO030-6,51.558961895,-3.035917189,273,
NBCO030-6,51.558773895,-3.036103889,274,
NBCO030-6,51.558544595,-3.036366789,275,
NBCO030-6,51.558388095,-3.036593289,276,
NBCO030-6,51.558247695,-3.036822589,277,
NBCO030-6,51.558074095,-3.037133089,278,
NBCO030-6,51.557895495,-3.037505889,279,
NBCO030-6,51.557676295,-3.037987489,280,
NBCO030-6,51.557410195,-3.038617389,281,
NBCO030-6,51.557119995,-3.039298589,282,
NBCO030-6,51.55710654,-3.039329919,283,
NBCO030-6,51.55710654,-3.039329919,284,
NBCO030-6,51.556880995,-3.039855089,285,
NBCO030-6,51.556755595,-3.040099589,286,
NBCO030-6,51.556572195,-3.040393989,287,
NBCO030-6,51.556495095,-3.040370289,288,
NBCO030-6,51.556385995,-3.040401489,289,
NBCO030-6,51.556284095,-3.040522389,290,
NBCO030-6,51.556235795,-3.040667289,291,
NBCO030-6,51.556224595,-3.040777689,292,
NBCO030-6,51.556231595,-3.040886489,293,
NBCO030-6,51.556254295,-3.040983989,294,
NBCO030-6,51.556207695,-3.041125689,295,
NBCO030-6,51.556155895,-3.041281189,296,
NBCO030-6,51.556071795,-3.041466689,297,
NBCO030-6,51.555792795,-3.042079289,298,
NBCO030-6,51.555432995,-3.042904989,299,
NBCO030-6,51.555135395,-3.043704689,300,
NBCO030-6,51.554886295,-3.044469789,301,
NBCO030-6,51.554773295,-3.044870489,302,
NBCO030-6,51.554662395,-3.045152089,303,
NBCO030-6,51.554559295,-3.045175289,304,
NBCO030-6,51.554467295,-3.045253889,305,
NBCO030-6,51.554397495,-3.045378389,306,
NBCO030-6,51.554371495,-3.045462489,307,
NBCO030-6,51.554352495,-3.045663789,308,
NBCO030-6,51.554386695,-3.045859789,309,
NBCO030-6,51.554437995,-3.045972389,310,
NBCO030-6,51.554507195,-3.046056689,311,
NBCO030-6,51.554570595,-3.046209389,312,
NBCO030-6,51.554634595,-3.046415389,313,
NBCO030-6,51.554671995,-3.047127789,314,
NBCO030-6,51.554676395,-3.047225289,315,
NBCO030-6,51.554721195,-3.047943989,316,
NBCO030-6,51.554698595,-3.048415289,317,
NBCO030-6,51.554662895,-3.049003489,318,
NBCO030-6,51.554576195,-3.049963689,319,
NBCO030-6,51.554541795,-3.050280989,320,
NBCO030-6,51.554467795,-3.050741589,321,
NBCO030-6,51.554303695,-3.051590989,322,
NBCO030-6,51.554258244,-3.051796996,323,
NBCO030-6,51.554258244,-3.051796996,324,
NBCO030-6,51.554099695,-3.052515589,325,
NBCO030-6,51.553299495,-3.055219489,326,
NBCO030-6,51.553173395,-3.055687789,327,
NBCO030-6,51.552881395,-3.056672789,328,
NBCO030-6,51.552827395,-3.056854989,329,
NBCO030-6,51.552623617,-3.057542245,330,
NBCO030-6,51.552623617,-3.057542245,331,
NBCO030-6,51.552429295,-3.058197589,332,
NBCO030-6,51.551794895,-3.060464089,333,
NBCO030-6,51.551489995,-3.061553589,334,
NBCO030-6,51.551409395,-3.061869289,335,
NBCO030-6,51.551026895,-3.063366989,336,
NBCO030-6,51.550812065,-3.064417074,337,
NBCO030-6,51.550812065,-3.064417074,338,
NBCO030-6,51.550689695,-3.065015189,339,
NBCO030-6,51.550521295,-3.065913789,340,
NBCO030-6,51.550300995,-3.067297989,341,
NBCO030-6,51.550239295,-3.067781389,342,
NBCO030-6,51.550067895,-3.069125189,343,
NBCO030-6,51.550044795,-3.069306489,344,
NBCO030-6,51.549896181,-3.07025769,345,
NBCO030-6,51.549896181,-3.07025769,346,
NBCO030-6,51.549800995,-3.070866889,347,
NBCO030-6,51.549772595,-3.071048889,348,
NBCO030-6,51.549527095,-3.072233289,349,
NBCO030-6,51.548982695,-3.073675289,350,
NBCO030-6,51.548916095,-3.073803789,351,
NBCO030-6,51.548395595,-3.074808189,352,
NBCO030-6,51.547717495,-3.075951589,353,
NBCO030-6,51.547534195,-3.076260589,354,
NBCO030-6,51.547496995,-3.076317789,355,
NBCO030-6,51.546797595,-3.077393589,356,
NBCO030-6,51.546687095,-3.077517389,357,
NBCO030-6,51.546452795,-3.077779889,358,
NBCO030-6,51.546148495,-3.077977289,359,
NBCO030-6,51.545877995,-3.078256989,360,
NBCO030-6,51.545777295,-3.078361089,361,
NBCO030-6,51.545499495,-3.078648289,362,
NBCO030-6,51.544992595,-3.079193189,363,
NBCO030-6,51.544952795,-3.079235989,364,
NBCO030-6,51.544712495,-3.079557989,365,
NBCO030-6,51.544484495,-3.079815489,366,
NBCO030-6,51.544429395,-3.079816289,367,
NBCO030-6,51.544388295,-3.079816289,368,
NBCO030-6,51.544340295,-3.079856389,369,
NBCO030-6,51.544294681,-3.079933512,370,
NBCO030-6,51.544294681,-3.079933512,371,
NBCO030-6,51.544265595,-3.079982689,372,
NBCO030-6,51.544208095,-3.080085889,373,
NBCO030-6,51.544128595,-3.080293889,374,
NBCO030-6,51.544104895,-3.080386389,375,
NBCO030-6,51.543920495,-3.080663689,376,
NBCO030-6,51.543520195,-3.081350389,377,
NBCO030-6,51.543267195,-3.081837389,378,
NBCO030-6,51.543039795,-3.082268789,379,
NBCO030-6,51.542863595,-3.082826689,380,
NBCO030-6,51.542701095,-3.083102589,381,
NBCO030-6,51.542535095,-3.083452489,382,
NBCO030-6,51.541676595,-3.085261989,383,
NBCO030-6,51.541462495,-3.085769189,384,
NBCO030-6,51.541122695,-3.086495789,385,
NBCO030-6,51.540426995,-3.087745989,386,
NBCO030-6,51.540231995,-3.088062189,387,
NBCO030-6,51.539476409,-3.089287324,388,
NBCO030-6,51.539476409,-3.089287324,389,
NBCO030-6,51.539297695,-3.089577089,390,
NBCO030-6,51.538767195,-3.090472889,391,
NBCO030-6,51.538309895,-3.091230489,392,
NBCO030-6,51.538037895,-3.091659589,393,
NBCO030-6,51.537954395,-3.091775489,394,
NBCO030-6,51.537630095,-3.092225389,395,
NBCO030-6,51.537263895,-3.092697589,396,
NBCO030-6,51.536885095,-3.093121489,397,
NBCO030-6,51.536670295,-3.093353789,398,
NBCO030-6,51.536390095,-3.093606189,399,
NBCO030-6,51.536111395,-3.093828589,400,
NBCO030-6,51.535984895,-3.093939289,401,
NBCO030-6,51.535755995,-3.094087389,402,
NBCO030-6,51.535520695,-3.094227389,403,
NBCO030-6,51.535238595,-3.094378289,404,
NBCO030-6,51.534916495,-3.094555189,405,
NBCO030-6,51.534658895,-3.094693089,406,
NBCO030-6,51.534531295,-3.094703289,407,
NBCO030-6,51.534227595,-3.094863789,408,
NBCO030-6,51.534137495,-3.094925689,409,
NBCO030-6,51.534060295,-3.094978689,410,
NBCO030-6,51.533989195,-3.095027489,411,
NBCO030-6,51.533846895,-3.095145589,412,
NBCO030-6,51.533694695,-3.095290289,413,
NBCO030-6,51.533571495,-3.095424389,414,
NBCO030-6,51.533449295,-3.095568989,415,
NBCO030-6,51.533309695,-3.095764289,416,
NBCO030-6,51.533176995,-3.095963289,417,
NBCO030-6,51.532998195,-3.096255989,418,
NBCO030-6,51.532904995,-3.096408489,419,
NBCO030-6,51.532823095,-3.096562089,420,
NBCO030-6,51.532751695,-3.096697889,421,
NBCO030-6,51.532642695,-3.096925789,422,
NBCO030-6,51.532618795,-3.096975689,423,
NBCO030-6,51.532484795,-3.097262489,424,
NBCO030-6,51.532441113,-3.097364465,425,
NBCO030-6,51.532441113,-3.097364465,426,
NBCO030-6,51.532369095,-3.097532589,427,
NBCO030-6,51.532288495,-3.097735989,428,
NBCO030-6,51.532181695,-3.098029189,429,
NBCO030-6,51.532061495,-3.098313589,430,
NBCO030-6,51.531979095,-3.098462689,431,
NBCO030-6,51.531900695,-3.098578689,432,
NBCO030-6,51.531795995,-3.098717189,433,
NBCO030-6,51.531696795,-3.098814189,434,
NBCO030-6,51.531633195,-3.098884589,435,
NBCO030-6,51.531522495,-3.098874289,436,
NBCO030-6,51.531477595,-3.098902789,437,
NBCO030-6,51.531426295,-3.098946889,438,
NBCO030-6,51.531372595,-3.099011789,439,
NBCO030-6,51.531340195,-3.099064789,440,
NBCO030-6,51.531308395,-3.099129089,441,
NBCO030-6,51.531286695,-3.099271189,442,
NBCO030-6,51.531281895,-3.099360689,443,
NBCO030-6,51.531256195,-3.099527589,444,
NBCO030-6,51.531221195,-3.099686489,445,
NBCO030-6,51.531184995,-3.099784089,446,
NBCO030-6,51.531150395,-3.099853689,447,
NBCO030-6,51.531097195,-3.099950389,448,
NBCO030-6,51.530997995,-3.100142989,449,
NBCO030-6,51.530984295,-3.100230689,450,
NBCO030-6,51.530156095,-3.101897589,451,
NBCO030-6,51.530144795,-3.101922089,452,
NBCO030-6,51.530001795,-3.102227489,453,
NBCO030-6,51.529975895,-3.102282889,454,
NBCO030-6,51.529840695,-3.102557389,455,
NBCO030-6,51.529635995,-3.102959489,456,
NBCO030-6,51.529559295,-3.103116689,457,
NBCO030-6,51.52944327,-3.103354581,458,
NBCO030-6,51.52944327,-3.103354581,459,
NBCO030-6,51.529410295,-3.103422189,460,
NBCO030-6,51.529299495,-3.103650389,461,
NBCO030-6,51.529251295,-3.103749689,462,
NBCO030-6,51.529173195,-3.103913289,463,
NBCO030-6,51.529046295,-3.104183789,464,
NBCO030-6,51.528979695,-3.104308189,465,
NBCO030-6,51.528593795,-3.105029089,466,
NBCO030-6,51.528194095,-3.105932389,467,
NBCO030-6,51.528132995,-3.106075989,468,
NBCO030-6,51.527962395,-3.106482289,469,
NBCO030-6,51.527808995,-3.106874289,470,
NBCO030-6,51.527700295,-3.107194489,471,
NBCO030-6,51.527640995,-3.107364089,472,
NBCO030-6,51.527568596,-3.107581383,473,
NBCO030-6,51.527568596,-3.107581383,474,
NBCO030-6,51.527566095,-3.107588889,475,
NBCO030-6,51.527511895,-3.107754589,476,
NBCO030-6,51.527449295,-3.107912389,477,
NBCO030-6,51.527396895,-3.108034589,478,
NBCO030-6,51.527370395,-3.108085589,479,
NBCO030-6,51.527324195,-3.108174689,480,
NBCO030-6,51.527111195,-3.108493289,481,
NBCO030-6,51.526969395,-3.108727989,482,
NBCO030-6,51.526940095,-3.108752589,483,
NBCO030-6,51.526916095,-3.108789689,484,
NBCO030-6,51.526899095,-3.108837989,485,
NBCO030-6,51.526891595,-3.108892189,486,
NBCO030-6,51.526892295,-3.108930289,487,
NBCO030-6,51.526866195,-3.109144189,488,
NBCO030-6,51.526830895,-3.109335089,489,
NBCO030-6,51.526700995,-3.109846789,490,
NBCO030-6,51.526684295,-3.109920989,491,
NBCO030-6,51.526621795,-3.110086989,492,
NBCO030-6,51.526550595,-3.110216489,493,
NBCO030-6,51.526415395,-3.110437089,494,
NBCO030-6,51.526115295,-3.110908489,495,
NBCO030-6,51.525976895,-3.111143189,496,
NBCO030-6,51.525738695,-3.111520689,497,
NBCO030-6,51.525609395,-3.111714189,498,
NBCO030-6,51.525527495,-3.111897289,499,
NBCO030-6,51.525461695,-3.111981089,500,
NBCO030-6,51.525307495,-3.112167789,501,
NBCO030-6,51.525232595,-3.112243189,502,
NBCO030-6,51.525171695,-3.112307789,503,
NBCO030-6,51.525143895,-3.112336389,504,
NBCO030-6,51.525063051,-3.112418521,505,
NBCO030-6,51.525063051,-3.112418521,506,
NBCO030-6,51.525005695,-3.112476789,507,
NBCO030-6,51.524726595,-3.112752289,508,
NBCO030-6,51.524102495,-3.113323589,509,
NBCO030-6,51.523853795,-3.113546289,510,
NBCO030-6,51.523835095,-3.113566889,511,
NBCO030-6,51.523626995,-3.113753689,512,
NBCO030-6,51.523391295,-3.113949989,513,
NBCO030-6,51.523182095,-3.114116789,514,
NBCO030-6,51.522921395,-3.114306689,515,
NBCO030-6,51.522686095,-3.114471389,516,
NBCO030-6,51.522532395,-3.114543689,517,
NBCO030-6,51.522249695,-3.114676689,518,
NBCO030-6,51.522079695,-3.114756589,519,
NBCO030-6,51.521484495,-3.115035389,520,
NBCO030-6,51.521400395,-3.115076089,521,
NBCO030-6,51.521377995,-3.115087889,522,
NBCO030-6,51.521134295,-3.115208089,523,
NBCO030-6,51.521119344,-3.115215935,524,
NBCO030-6,51.521119344,-3.115215935,525,
NBCO030-6,51.521009095,-3.115273789,526,
NBCO030-6,51.520724295,-3.115457289,527,
NBCO030-6,51.520536095,-3.115579389,528,
NBCO030-6,51.520399195,-3.115662689,529,
NBCO030-6,51.520230895,-3.115767889,530,
NBCO030-6,51.520082495,-3.115856389,531,
NBCO030-6,51.520000595,-3.115860089,532,
NBCO030-6,51.519923295,-3.115907689,533,
NBCO030-6,51.519740595,-3.116019889,534,
NBCO030-6,51.519721195,-3.116031789,535,
NBCO030-6,51.519696695,-3.116047189,536,
NBCO030-6,51.519595895,-3.116110589,537,
NBCO030-6,51.519495295,-3.116158189,538,
NBCO030-6,51.519410495,-3.116217489,539,
NBCO030-6,51.519348095,-3.116265289,540,
NBCO030-6,51.519304595,-3.116300289,541,
NBCO030-6,51.519240695,-3.116353989,542,
NBCO030-6,51.519159895,-3.116423189,543,
NBCO030-6,51.519064895,-3.116506989,544,
NBCO030-6,51.519018695,-3.116551489,545,
NBCO030-6,51.518954795,-3.116613289,546,
NBCO030-6,51.518937695,-3.116629189,547,
NBCO030-6,51.518911195,-3.116654789,548,
NBCO030-6,51.518872995,-3.116696289,549,
NBCO030-6,51.518831195,-3.116742289,550,
NBCO030-6,51.51876201,-3.116827652,551,
NBCO030-6,51.51876201,-3.116827652,552,
NBCO030-6,51.518755495,-3.116835689,553,
NBCO030-6,51.518678195,-3.116930889,554,
NBCO030-6,51.518568795,-3.117083789,555,
NBCO030-6,51.518483595,-3.117211989,556,
NBCO030-6,51.518403595,-3.117340289,557,
NBCO030-6,51.518363295,-3.117461289,558,
NBCO030-6,51.518097995,-3.117933589,559,
NBCO030-6,51.517735195,-3.118639789,560,
NBCO030-6,51.517271595,-3.119522489,561,
NBCO030-6,51.517137795,-3.119775189,562,
NBCO030-6,51.516994295,-3.120045289,563,
NBCO030-6,51.516789428,-3.120430724,564,
NBCO030-6,51.516789428,-3.120430724,565,
NBCO030-6,51.516769195,-3.120468789,566,
NBCO030-6,51.516497695,-3.120957089,567,
NBCO030-6,51.516391295,-3.121153889,568,
NBCO030-6,51.516363595,-3.121204889,569,
NBCO030-6,51.516186695,-3.121523089,570,
NBCO030-6,51.515494795,-3.122618989,571,
NBCO030-6,51.514867095,-3.123427889,572,
NBCO030-6,51.514475695,-3.123859689,573,
NBCO030-6,51.514237819,-3.124106974,574,
NBCO030-6,51.514237819,-3.124106974,575,
NBCO030-6,51.514071095,-3.124280289,576,
NBCO030-6,51.514004695,-3.124349889,577,
NBCO030-6,51.513746495,-3.124587689,578,
NBCO030-6,51.513598395,-3.124738089,579,
NBCO030-6,51.513450595,-3.124871689,580,
NBCO030-6,51.513346904,-3.124980084,581,
NBCO030-6,51.513346904,-3.124980084,582,
NBCO030-6,51.513214695,-3.125118289,583,
NBCO030-6,51.513069895,-3.125269689,584,
NBCO030-6,51.512787495,-3.125603589,585,
NBCO030-6,51.512442895,-3.126030289,586,
NBCO030-6,51.512233495,-3.126295689,587,
NBCO030-6,51.511919495,-3.126704089,588,
NBCO030-6,51.511839695,-3.126823189,589,
NBCO030-6,51.511662495,-3.127096889,590,
NBCO030-6,51.511308995,-3.127654689,591,
NBCO030-6,51.511206995,-3.127736289,592,
NBCO030-6,51.510954495,-3.128137789,593,
NBCO030-6,51.510746095,-3.128465889,594,
NBCO030-6,51.510671962,-3.128587426,595,
NBCO030-6,51.510671962,-3.128587426,596,
NBCO030-6,51.510597995,-3.128708689,597,
NBCO030-6,51.510465295,-3.128923389,598,
NBCO030-6,51.510299995,-3.129195189,599,
NBCO030-6,51.510141295,-3.129459889,600,
NBCO030-6,51.510028295,-3.129650989,601,
NBCO030-6,51.509934595,-3.129811389,602,
NBCO030-6,51.509798395,-3.130044089,603,
NBCO030-6,51.509556195,-3.130475689,604,
NBCO030-6,51.509489595,-3.130597089,605,
NBCO030-6,51.509402395,-3.130771189,606,
NBCO030-6,51.509343495,-3.130890789,607,
NBCO030-6,51.509247695,-3.131086789,608,
NBCO030-6,51.509235095,-3.131114289,609,
NBCO030-6,51.509215595,-3.131158989,610,
NBCO030-6,51.509144695,-3.131315389,611,
NBCO030-6,51.509129995,-3.131419089,612,
NBCO030-6,51.509047695,-3.131603289,613,
NBCO030-6,51.509038195,-3.131624489,614,
NBCO030-6,51.508905895,-3.131920889,615,
NBCO030-6,51.508791395,-3.132172989,616,
NBCO030-6,51.508677595,-3.132407389,617,
NBCO030-6,51.508587595,-3.132569989,618,
NBCO030-6,51.508520395,-3.132685289,619,
NBCO030-6,51.508449095,-3.132725789,620,
NBCO030-6,51.508325995,-3.132904689,621,
NBCO030-6,51.508234895,-3.133017789,622,
NBCO030-6,51.508208995,-3.133048289,623,
NBCO030-6,51.508105595,-3.133168789,624,
NBCO030-6,51.508059695,-3.133215189,625,
NBCO030-6,51.508005327,-3.133263211,626,
NBCO030-6,51.508005327,-3.133263211,627,
NBCO030-6,51.507944895,-3.133316589,628,
NBCO030-6,51.507878995,-3.133368689,629,
NBCO030-6,51.507808695,-3.133414689,630,
NBCO030-6,51.507689095,-3.133489289,631,
NBCO030-6,51.507436095,-3.133634089,632,
NBCO030-6,51.507310595,-3.133765889,633,
NBCO030-6,51.507140595,-3.133866189,634,
NBCO030-6,51.507009495,-3.133951389,635,
NBCO030-6,51.506857395,-3.134062989,636,
NBCO030-6,51.506667395,-3.134208089,637,
NBCO030-6,51.506221195,-3.134555789,638,
NBCO030-6,51.506051595,-3.134701789,639,
NBCO030-6,51.505875495,-3.134863789,640,
NBCO030-6,51.505736695,-3.135000489,641,
NBCO030-6,51.505568795,-3.135168489,642,
NBCO030-6,51.505214595,-3.135565289,643,
NBCO030-6,51.505109395,-3.135690189,644,
NBCO030-6,51.504995995,-3.135818589,645,
NBCO030-6,51.50491086,-3.135924422,646,
NBCO030-6,51.50491086,-3.135924422,647,
NBCO030-6,51.504876295,-3.135967389,648,
NBCO030-6,51.504599595,-3.136342189,649,
NBCO030-6,51.504541395,-3.136430089,650,
NBCO030-6,51.504465395,-3.136547989,651,
NBCO030-6,51.504384595,-3.136688689,652,
NBCO030-6,51.504292795,-3.136855589,653,
NBCO030-6,51.504171395,-3.137086389,654,
NBCO030-6,51.504061295,-3.137289389,655,
NBCO030-6,51.503986095,-3.137420789,656,
NBCO030-6,51.503874395,-3.137593789,657,
NBCO030-6,51.503819295,-3.137669689,658,
NBCO030-6,51.503759595,-3.137746989,659,
NBCO030-6,51.503689795,-3.137828089,660,
NBCO030-6,51.503636995,-3.137887889,661,
NBCO030-6,51.503580495,-3.137946689,662,
NBCO030-6,51.503509095,-3.137953089,663,
NBCO030-6,51.503375395,-3.138070289,664,
NBCO030-6,51.503299195,-3.138131389,665,
NBCO030-6,51.503196795,-3.138202189,666,
NBCO030-6,51.503125695,-3.138248289,667,
NBCO030-6,51.503067595,-3.138341289,668,
NBCO030-6,51.503014095,-3.138366089,669,
NBCO030-6,51.502961395,-3.138389289,670,
NBCO030-6,51.502908895,-3.138411389,671,
NBCO030-6,51.502822295,-3.138445789,672,
NBCO030-6,51.502603195,-3.138527289,673,
NBCO030-6,51.502523895,-3.138557989,674,
NBCO030-6,51.502360495,-3.138626489,675,
NBCO030-6,51.502204195,-3.138691489,676,
NBCO030-6,51.502088095,-3.138743289,677,
NBCO030-6,51.501971195,-3.138796889,678,
NBCO030-6,51.501897795,-3.138832089,679,
NBCO030-6,51.501835495,-3.138813389,680,
NBCO030-6,51.501691195,-3.138913289,681,
NBCO030-6,51.501672795,-3.138926289,682,
NBCO030-6,51.501652295,-3.138940789,683,
NBCO030-6,51.501565095,-3.139003789,684,
NBCO030-6,51.501540895,-3.139022189,685,
NBCO030-6,51.501436195,-3.139102689,686,
NBCO030-6,51.501329895,-3.139184189,687,
NBCO030-6,51.501273895,-3.139278889,688,
NBCO030-6,51.501229295,-3.139311589,689,
NBCO030-6,51.501184595,-3.139343789,690,
NBCO030-6,51.500916495,-3.139547589,691,
NBCO030-6,51.500877595,-3.139583389,692,
NBCO030-6,51.500823495,-3.139572789,693,
NBCO030-6,51.500797795,-3.139631189,694,
NBCO030-6,51.500724395,-3.139699789,695,
NBCO030-6,51.500678395,-3.139740689,696,
NBCO030-6,51.500637795,-3.139770189,697,
NBCO030-6,51.500571295,-3.139808589,698,
NBCO030-6,51.500489195,-3.139806789,699,
NBCO030-6,51.500445995,-3.139808389,700,
NBCO030-6,51.500416595,-3.139812589,701,
NBCO030-6,51.500385595,-3.139822989,702,
NBCO030-6,51.500355395,-3.139843089,703,
NBCO030-6,51.500314995,-3.139878189,704,
NBCO030-6,51.500264295,-3.139929089,705,
NBCO030-6,51.500067395,-3.140094389,706,
NBCO030-6,51.499968595,-3.140163089,707,
NBCO030-6,51.499686395,-3.140339889,708,
NBCO030-6,51.499306695,-3.140579889,709,
NBCO030-6,51.499289495,-3.140590789,710,
NBCO030-6,51.499160595,-3.140668289,711,
NBCO030-6,51.499064695,-3.140718989,712,
NBCO030-6,51.498949095,-3.140785389,713,
NBCO030-6,51.498570599,-3.141019952,714,
NBCO030-6,51.498570599,-3.141019952,715,
NBCO030-6,51.498276695,-3.141202089,716,
NBCO030-6,51.498123195,-3.141299289,717,
NBCO030-6,51.497814195,-3.141487289,718,
NBCO030-6,51.497683895,-3.141547089,719,
NBCO030-6,51.497570895,-3.141574389,720,
NBCO030-6,51.497531295,-3.141568689,721,
NBCO030-6,51.497492695,-3.141583389,722,
NBCO030-6,51.497472895,-3.141599789,723,
NBCO030-6,51.497442095,-3.141645189,724,
NBCO030-6,51.497429095,-3.141678089,725,
NBCO030-6,51.497360595,-3.141747289,726,
NBCO030-6,51.497207195,-3.141870289,727,
NBCO030-6,51.497055995,-3.141965789,728,
NBCO030-6,51.496859695,-3.142087389,729,
NBCO030-6,51.496812795,-3.142116389,730,
NBCO030-6,51.496477895,-3.142344589,731,
NBCO030-6,51.496439895,-3.142368989,732,
NBCO030-6,51.496208495,-3.142510789,733,
NBCO030-6,51.496008095,-3.142643789,734,
NBCO030-6,51.495952995,-3.142678389,735,
NBCO030-6,51.495913676,-3.142706675,736,
NBCO030-6,51.495913676,-3.142706675,737,
NBCO030-6,51.495661495,-3.142888089,738,
NBCO030-6,51.495644095,-3.142900989,739,
NBCO030-6,51.495618395,-3.142919989,740,
NBCO030-6,51.495554895,-3.142967289,741,
NBCO030-6,51.495478495,-3.143024289,742,
NBCO030-6,51.495397695,-3.143080589,743,
NBCO030-6,51.495287195,-3.143162589,744,
NBCO030-6,51.495268295,-3.143178089,745,
NBCO030-6,51.495115795,-3.143302489,746,
NBCO030-6,51.495013995,-3.143386389,747,
NBCO030-6,51.494696595,-3.143671289,748,
NBCO030-6,51.494335595,-3.144011789,749,
NBCO030-6,51.494050095,-3.144281889,750,
NBCO030-6,51.494029795,-3.144301289,751,
NBCO030-6,51.494009395,-3.144320589,752,
NBCO030-6,51.493878095,-3.144445489,753,
NBCO030-6,51.493765995,-3.144573989,754,
NBCO030-6,51.493558595,-3.144863089,755,
NBCO030-6,51.493433595,-3.145037289,756,
NBCO030-6,51.49336157,-3.145160753,757,
NBCO030-6,51.49336157,-3.145160753,758,
NBCO030-6,51.493176095,-3.145478689,759,
NBCO030-6,51.492765795,-3.146222089,760,
NBCO030-6,51.492510295,-3.146721989,761,
NBCO030-6,51.492498095,-3.146747689,762,
NBCO030-6,51.492475895,-3.146791989,763,
NBCO030-6,51.492350195,-3.147037689,764,
NBCO030-6,51.492213695,-3.147317789,765,
NBCO030-6,51.491952395,-3.147879189,766,
NBCO030-6,51.491778833,-3.148282161,767,
NBCO030-6,51.491778833,-3.148282161,768,
NBCO030-6,51.491764995,-3.148314289,769,
NBCO030-6,51.491735995,-3.148486889,770,
NBCO030-6,51.491675295,-3.148641389,771,
NBCO030-6,51.491628195,-3.148766189,772,
NBCO030-6,51.491578295,-3.148907889,773,
NBCO030-6,51.491521595,-3.149090089,774,
NBCO030-6,51.491473095,-3.149265189,775,
NBCO030-6,51.491427895,-3.149435889,776,
NBCO030-6,51.491368595,-3.149664189,777,
NBCO030-6,51.491293695,-3.149824689,778,
NBCO030-6,51.491209095,-3.150163389,779,
NBCO030-6,51.491170995,-3.150398789,780,
NBCO030-6,51.491163495,-3.150447889,781,
NBCO030-6,51.491146695,-3.150573089,782,
NBCO030-6,51.491132595,-3.150707589,783,
NBCO030-6,51.491120395,-3.150995589,784,
NBCO030-6,51.491115695,-3.151141389,785,
NBCO030-6,51.491112095,-3.151255589,786,
NBCO030-6,51.491135895,-3.151559789,787,
NBCO030-6,51.491130595,-3.151843789,788,
NBCO030-6,51.491127495,-3.152173889,789,
NBCO030-6,51.491135195,-3.152443689,790,
NBCO030-6,51.491152195,-3.152648189,791,
NBCO030-6,51.491176695,-3.152921989,792,
NBCO030-6,51.491208495,-3.153207989,793,
NBCO030-6,51.491210495,-3.153375689,794,
NBCO030-6,51.491234895,-3.153585189,795,
NBCO030-6,51.491276836,-3.153861537,796,
NBCO030-6,51.491276836,-3.153861537,797,
NBCO030-6,51.491278695,-3.153873789,798,
NBCO030-6,51.491367695,-3.154556089,799,
NBCO030-6,51.491369795,-3.154579189,800,
NBCO030-6,51.491384295,-3.154712589,801,
NBCO030-6,51.491406295,-3.154918689,802,
NBCO030-6,51.491419795,-3.155081389,803,
NBCO030-6,51.491399095,-3.155366789,804,
NBCO030-6,51.491358195,-3.155569589,805,
NBCO030-6,51.491245095,-3.155838089,806,
NBCO030-6,51.491151495,-3.155967989,807,
NBCO030-6,51.491097095,-3.156054089,808,
NBCO030-6,51.490981595,-3.156213489,809,
NBCO030-6,51.490830595,-3.156405789,810,
NBCO030-6,51.490684195,-3.156564989,811,
NBCO030-6,51.490418395,-3.156820589,812,
NBCO030-6,51.490206895,-3.157018089,813,
NBCO030-6,51.489938895,-3.157247789,814,
NBCO030-6,51.489933973,-3.157252098,815,
NBCO030-6,51.489933973,-3.157252098,816,
NBCO030-6,51.489526795,-3.157608489,817,
NBCO030-6,51.489307995,-3.157796189,818,
NBCO030-6,51.489090195,-3.157964289,819,
NBCO030-6,51.488945895,-3.158085989,820,
NBCO030-6,51.488914695,-3.158112289,821,
NBCO030-6,51.488885495,-3.158137589,822,
NBCO030-6,51.488165295,-3.158762289,823,
NBCO030-6,51.488067095,-3.158852389,824,
NBCO030-6,51.487959395,-3.158954989,825,
NBCO030-6,51.487799395,-3.159146889,826,
NBCO030-6,51.487636795,-3.159341889,827,
NBCO030-6,51.487424695,-3.159609389,828,
NBCO030-6,51.487379095,-3.159666989,829,
NBCO030-6,51.487328595,-3.159676989,830,
NBCO030-6,51.487294995,-3.159719189,831,
NBCO030-6,51.487270395,-3.159750189,832,
NBCO030-6,51.487076495,-3.160026989,833,
NBCO030-6,51.486670495,-3.160624389,834,
NBCO030-6,51.486553095,-3.160811889,835,
NBCO030-6,51.486477861,-3.160933936,836,
NBCO030-6,51.486477861,-3.160933936,837,
NBCO030-6,51.486355895,-3.161131789,838,
NBCO030-6,51.486298095,-3.161241689,839,
NBCO030-6,51.486260895,-3.161314889,840,
NBCO030-6,51.486220095,-3.161401189,841,
NBCO030-6,51.486189795,-3.161464089,842,
NBCO030-6,51.486106795,-3.161630989,843,
NBCO030-6,51.486008395,-3.161872889,844,
NBCO030-6,51.485904995,-3.162135289,845,
NBCO030-6,51.485812595,-3.162376189,846,
NBCO030-6,51.485707195,-3.162663789,847,
NBCO030-6,51.485517495,-3.163189589,848,
NBCO030-6,51.485441795,-3.163395789,849,
NBCO030-6,51.485387995,-3.163593289,850,
NBCO030-6,51.485322195,-3.163781689,851,
NBCO030-6,51.485272895,-3.163921689,852,
NBCO030-6,51.485193095,-3.164193689,853,
NBCO030-6,51.485139995,-3.164346789,854,
NBCO030-6,51.485067095,-3.164554689,855,
NBCO030-6,51.485056295,-3.164581589,856,
NBCO030-6,51.485039495,-3.164625889,857,
NBCO030-6,51.484970695,-3.164770589,858,
NBCO030-6,51.484930495,-3.164864989,859,
NBCO030-6,51.484870395,-3.165019589,860,
NBCO030-6,51.484813595,-3.165187089,861,
NBCO030-6,51.484718495,-3.165465289,862,
NBCO030-6,51.484686895,-3.165576289,863,
NBCO030-6,51.484649195,-3.165683789,864,
NBCO030-6,51.484597881,-3.165827505,865,
NBCO030-6,51.484597881,-3.165827505,866,
NBCO030-6,51.484446995,-3.166250089,867,
NBCO030-6,51.484420795,-3.166322089,868,
NBCO030-6,51.484369595,-3.166469489,869,
NBCO030-6,51.484351895,-3.166519389,870,
NBCO030-6,51.484283295,-3.166705889,871,
NBCO030-6,51.484214295,-3.166875489,872,
NBCO030-6,51.484140895,-3.167043289,873,
NBCO030-6,51.484072095,-3.167198289,874,
NBCO030-6,51.483974895,-3.167424289,875,
NBCO030-6,51.483821895,-3.167775889,876,
NBCO030-6,51.483820495,-3.167779089,877,
NBCO030-6,51.483799095,-3.167827789,878,
NBCO030-6,51.483778995,-3.167874789,879,
NBCO030-6,51.483714395,-3.168020689,880,
NBCO030-6,51.483672995,-3.168132789,881,
NBCO030-6,51.483581895,-3.168352389,882,
NBCO030-6,51.483442813,-3.168684029,883,
NBCO030-6,51.483442813,-3.168684029,884,
NBCO030-6,51.483400095,-3.168785889,885,
NBCO030-6,51.483366395,-3.168872789,886,
NBCO030-6,51.483304595,-3.169025889,887,
NBCO030-6,51.483242195,-3.169201589,888,
NBCO030-6,51.483202695,-3.169330089,889,
NBCO030-6,51.483180395,-3.169401889,890,
NBCO030-6,51.483142795,-3.169545089,891,
NBCO030-6,51.483113595,-3.169684089,892,
NBCO030-6,51.483097295,-3.169782389,893,
NBCO030-6,51.483086895,-3.169850489,894,
NBCO030-6,51.483076695,-3.169938189,895,
NBCO030-6,51.483065195,-3.170059989,896,
NBCO030-6,51.483055195,-3.170248989,897,
NBCO030-6,51.483052195,-3.170432389,898,
NBCO030-6,51.483053195,-3.170539789,899,
NBCO030-6,51.483062595,-3.170753589,900,
NBCO030-6,51.483069795,-3.170839589,901,
NBCO030-6,51.483079795,-3.170939789,902,
NBCO030-6,51.483094795,-3.171051789,903,
NBCO030-6,51.483114095,-3.171172889,904,
NBCO030-6,51.483153095,-3.171353189,905,
NBCO030-6,51.483183995,-3.171447089,906,
NBCO030-6,51.483220095,-3.171522089,907,
NBCO030-6,51.483253895,-3.171565889,908,
NBCO030-6,51.483310295,-3.171619789,909,
NBCO030-6,51.483362395,-3.171665789,910,
NBCO030-6,51.483404495,-3.171695189,911,
NBCO030-6,51.483476495,-3.171739489,912,
NBCO030-6,51.483565895,-3.171792789,913,
NBCO030-6,51.483594095,-3.171809689,914,
NBCO030-6,51.483874795,-3.171978089,915,
NBCO030-6,51.484112414,-3.172118997,916,
NBCO030-6,51.484112414,-3.172118997,917,
NBCO030-6,51.484326395,-3.172245889,918,
NBCO030-6,51.484486295,-3.172343189,919,
NBCO030-6,51.484570195,-3.172407589,920,
NBCO030-6,51.484609695,-3.172447989,921,
NBCO030-6,51.484642795,-3.172494089,922,
NBCO030-6,51.484667895,-3.172537889,923,
NBCO030-6,51.484692495,-3.172598689,924,
NBCO030-6,51.484710195,-3.172660489,925,
NBCO030-6,51.484718895,-3.172717889,926,
NBCO030-6,51.484724295,-3.172764589,927,
NBCO030-6,51.484726295,-3.172824089,928,
NBCO030-6,51.484724795,-3.172879889,929,
NBCO030-6,51.484718295,-3.172948589,930,
NBCO030-6,51.484706395,-3.173022289,931,
NBCO030-6,51.484679995,-3.173143389,932,
NBCO030-6,51.484594895,-3.173514189,933,
NBCO030-6,51.484562595,-3.173649189,934,
NBCO030-6,51.484529595,-3.173792589,935,
NBCO030-6,51.484504295,-3.173908389,936,
NBCO030-6,51.484494995,-3.173960289,937,
NBCO030-6,51.484462495,-3.174154389,938,
NBCO030-6,51.484339295,-3.174682389,939,
NBCO030-6,51.484240795,-3.175103589,940,
NBCO030-6,51.484228495,-3.175154089,941,
NBCO030-6,51.484198395,-3.175303389,942,
NBCO030-6,51.484187695,-3.175374389,943,
NBCO030-6,51.484184395,-3.175459089,944,
NBCO030-6,51.484133795,-3.175439689,945,
NBCO030-6,51.484103995,-3.175422089,946,
NBCO030-6,51.484060495,-3.175402589,947,
NBCO030-6,51.484022595,-3.175376089,948,
NBCO030-6,51.483936495,-3.175315789,949,
NBCO030-6,51.483826095,-3.175235689,950,
NBCO030-6,51.483749895,-3.175176689,951,
NBCO030-6,51.483575395,-3.175041589,952,
NBCO030-6,51.483538495,-3.175019789,953,
NBCO030-6,51.483503795,-3.175010289,954,
NBCO030-6,51.483464495,-3.175023789,955,
NBCO030-6,51.483441995,-3.175041789,956,
NBCO030-6,51.483426895,-3.175061989,957,
NBCO030-6,51.483412595,-3.175087989,958,
NBCO030-6,51.483404395,-3.175109389,959,
NBCO030-6,51.483397995,-3.175138389,960,
NBCO030-6,51.483393395,-3.175161489,961,
NBCO030-6,51.483389595,-3.175201289,962,
NBCO030-6,51.483369495,-3.175582489,963,
NBCO030-6,51.483353595,-3.175757189,964,
NBCO030-6,51.483347295,-3.175832689,965,
NBCO030-6,51.483340295,-3.175920689,966,
NBCO030-6,51.483337095,-3.175975689,967,
NBCO030-6,51.483335095,-3.176046389,968,
NBCO030-6,51.483332495,-3.176186289,969,
NBCO030-6,51.483331977,-3.176221734,970,
NBCO030-6,51.483331977,-3.176221734,971,
NBCO030-6,51.483327895,-3.176501089,972,
NBCO030-6,51.483326395,-3.176878689,973,
NBCO030-6,51.483326095,-3.176953989,974,
NBCO030-6,51.483325895,-3.176981689,975,
NBCO030-6,51.483329095,-3.177075189,976,
NBCO030-6,51.483331095,-3.177130289,977,
NBCO030-6,51.483334095,-3.177283689,978,
NBCO030-6,51.483334795,-3.177375989,979,
NBCO030-6,51.483334995,-3.177473189,980,
NBCO030-6,51.483333295,-3.177619589,981,
NBCO030-6,51.483329695,-3.178024789,982,
NBCO030-6,51.483324195,-3.178186289,983,
NBCO030-6,51.483323295,-3.178229289,984,
NBCO030-6,51.483323695,-3.178273589,985,
NBCO030-6,51.483324195,-3.178374789,986,
NBCO030-6,51.483326195,-3.178423689,987,
NBCO030-6,51.483329695,-3.178486589,988,
NBCO030-6,51.483331295,-3.178556389,989,
NBCO030-6,51.483329295,-3.178608289,990,
NBCO030-6,51.483325495,-3.178646189,991,
NBCO030-6,51.483315895,-3.178694889,992,
NBCO030-6,51.483304495,-3.178737289,993,
NBCO030-6,51.483284895,-3.178799689,994,
NBCO030-6,51.483274495,-3.178828889,995,
NBCO030-6,51.483252295,-3.178876389,996,
NBCO030-6,51.483231595,-3.178911289,997,
NBCO030-6,51.483181395,-3.178967289,998,
NBCO030-6,51.483160295,-3.178990089,999,
NBCO030-6,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1000,
NBCO030-6,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1001,
NBCO030-6,51.482916242,-3.179252533,1002,
NBCO030-6,51.482969549,-3.179498155,1003,
NBCO030-6,51.482969465,-3.179498718,1004,
NBCO030-6,51.483062995,-3.179534389,1005,
NBCO030-6,51.483128095,-3.179558089,1006,
NBCO030-6,51.483212295,-3.179605489,1007,
NBCO030-6,51.483229795,-3.179616289,1008,
NBCO030-6,51.483278295,-3.179644089,1009,
NBCO030-6,51.483337895,-3.179690089,1010,
NBCO030-6,51.483384039,-3.17973117,1011,
NBCO030-4,51.587990822,-2.994885181,0,
NBCO030-4,51.587805195,-2.995173089,1,
NBCO030-4,51.588061795,-2.995403189,2,
NBCO030-4,51.588273895,-2.995527189,3,
NBCO030-4,51.588275295,-2.995358589,4,
NBCO030-4,51.588257495,-2.995131189,5,
NBCO030-4,51.588236195,-2.994935689,6,
NBCO030-4,51.588233295,-2.994903289,7,
NBCO030-4,51.588228095,-2.994844289,8,
NBCO030-4,51.588230195,-2.994764689,9,
NBCO030-4,51.588252395,-2.994652189,10,
NBCO030-4,51.588275595,-2.994591889,11,
NBCO030-4,51.588333395,-2.994475189,12,
NBCO030-4,51.588373095,-2.994376889,13,
NBCO030-4,51.588386795,-2.994326289,14,
NBCO030-4,51.588387395,-2.994264289,15,
NBCO030-4,51.588379495,-2.994211989,16,
NBCO030-4,51.588331595,-2.994116689,17,
NBCO030-4,51.588295995,-2.994059089,18,
NBCO030-4,51.587892295,-2.993620989,19,
NBCO030-4,51.587493595,-2.993166689,20,
NBCO030-4,51.587358895,-2.992998889,21,
NBCO030-4,51.587180495,-2.992756489,22,
NBCO030-4,51.587115795,-2.992653389,23,
NBCO030-4,51.587088895,-2.992597489,24,
NBCO030-4,51.587064095,-2.992539389,25,
NBCO030-4,51.587041095,-2.992477389,26,
NBCO030-4,51.587020095,-2.992410789,27,
NBCO030-4,51.587003595,-2.992350389,28,
NBCO030-4,51.586988595,-2.992281889,29,
NBCO030-4,51.586965995,-2.992155289,30,
NBCO030-4,51.586950495,-2.992075289,31,
NBCO030-4,51.586928695,-2.991998989,32,
NBCO030-4,51.586908795,-2.991939689,33,
NBCO030-4,51.586882095,-2.991878889,34,
NBCO030-4,51.586844795,-2.991802389,35,
NBCO030-4,51.586819295,-2.991760589,36,
NBCO030-4,51.586793095,-2.991726389,37,
NBCO030-4,51.586661395,-2.991592089,38,
NBCO030-4,51.586605995,-2.991539989,39,
NBCO030-4,51.586466495,-2.991409389,40,
NBCO030-4,51.586144195,-2.991016189,41,
NBCO030-4,51.586009295,-2.990809689,42,
NBCO030-4,51.585680395,-2.990313189,43,
NBCO030-4,51.585657995,-2.990279389,44,
NBCO030-4,51.585533395,-2.990091189,45,
NBCO030-4,51.585446395,-2.990221089,46,
NBCO030-4,51.585412695,-2.990280989,47,
NBCO030-4,51.585358495,-2.990380089,48,
NBCO030-4,51.585333295,-2.990427089,49,
NBCO030-4,51.585156495,-2.990749989,50,
NBCO030-4,51.585102495,-2.990859689,51,
NBCO030-4,51.585035295,-2.990998889,52,
NBCO030-4,51.584987295,-2.991108889,53,
NBCO030-4,51.584891795,-2.991279889,54,
NBCO030-4,51.584748795,-2.991615889,55,
NBCO030-4,51.584744433,-2.991625596,56,
NBCO030-4,51.584744433,-2.991625596,57,
NBCO030-4,51.584721695,-2.991676189,58,
NBCO030-4,51.584677795,-2.991729489,59,
NBCO030-4,51.584572895,-2.991810889,60,
NBCO030-4,51.584432995,-2.991823689,61,
NBCO030-4,51.584322795,-2.991832889,62,
NBCO030-4,51.584298195,-2.991833189,63,
NBCO030-4,51.584020595,-2.991847689,64,
NBCO030-4,51.583845895,-2.991897389,65,
NBCO030-4,51.583742995,-2.991895689,66,
NBCO030-4,51.583651795,-2.991894289,67,
NBCO030-4,51.583474195,-2.991938289,68,
NBCO030-4,51.583309695,-2.991993589,69,
NBCO030-4,51.583201695,-2.992019989,70,
NBCO030-4,51.583067995,-2.992062789,71,
NBCO030-4,51.583009595,-2.992082489,72,
NBCO030-4,51.582998995,-2.992086159,73,
NBCO030-4,51.582998995,-2.992086159,74,
NBCO030-4,51.582952695,-2.992102189,75,
NBCO030-4,51.582719995,-2.992184089,76,
NBCO030-4,51.582689395,-2.992202889,77,
NBCO030-4,51.582505295,-2.992262789,78,
NBCO030-4,51.582415995,-2.992314989,79,
NBCO030-4,51.582373695,-2.992315189,80,
NBCO030-4,51.582300895,-2.992272089,81,
NBCO030-4,51.582235095,-2.992223189,82,
NBCO030-4,51.582061895,-2.992094089,83,
NBCO030-4,51.582028095,-2.992069889,84,
NBCO030-4,51.581936595,-2.992004289,85,
NBCO030-4,51.581867495,-2.991941489,86,
NBCO030-4,51.581805795,-2.992104789,87,
NBCO030-4,51.581790695,-2.992144589,88,
NBCO030-4,51.581759995,-2.992230589,89,
NBCO030-4,51.581710795,-2.992368189,90,
NBCO030-4,51.581664095,-2.992473589,91,
NBCO030-4,51.581643222,-2.992520763,92,
NBCO030-4,51.581643222,-2.992520763,93,
NBCO030-4,51.581524495,-2.992789089,94,
NBCO030-4,51.581491195,-2.992861589,95,
NBCO030-4,51.581386095,-2.993066689,96,
NBCO030-4,51.581241995,-2.993336689,97,
NBCO030-4,51.580964495,-2.993759989,98,
NBCO030-4,51.580644195,-2.994246789,99,
NBCO030-4,51.580358895,-2.994774389,100,
NBCO030-4,51.580142895,-2.995154389,101,
NBCO030-4,51.580094395,-2.995239689,102,
NBCO030-4,51.580014395,-2.995378189,103,
NBCO030-4,51.579926995,-2.995529589,104,
NBCO030-4,51.579921895,-2.995538289,105,
NBCO030-4,51.579876095,-2.995615789,106,
NBCO030-4,51.579792295,-2.995757589,107,
NBCO030-4,51.579656795,-2.995990789,108,
NBCO030-4,51.579579048,-2.996123919,109,
NBCO030-4,51.579579048,-2.996123919,110,
NBCO030-4,51.579147195,-2.996863389,111,
NBCO030-4,51.578920495,-2.997249989,112,
NBCO030-4,51.578762095,-2.997527089,113,
NBCO030-4,51.578419295,-2.998144889,114,
NBCO030-4,51.578381195,-2.998208389,115,
NBCO030-4,51.578298695,-2.998393389,116,
NBCO030-4,51.578255295,-2.998649589,117,
NBCO030-4,51.578239495,-2.998909789,118,
NBCO030-4,51.578201348,-2.999721759,119,
NBCO030-4,51.578201348,-2.999721759,120,
NBCO030-4,51.578169295,-3.000403889,121,
NBCO030-4,51.578076395,-3.001033389,122,
NBCO030-4,51.578004395,-3.001411389,123,
NBCO030-4,51.577943495,-3.001671189,124,
NBCO030-4,51.577866195,-3.001901889,125,
NBCO030-4,51.577750295,-3.002205789,126,
NBCO030-4,51.577606295,-3.002613489,127,
NBCO030-4,51.577492395,-3.003018389,128,
NBCO030-4,51.577271995,-3.004070389,129,
NBCO030-4,51.577134895,-3.004670289,130,
NBCO030-4,51.577087427,-3.004834782,131,
NBCO030-4,51.577087427,-3.004834782,132,
NBCO030-4,51.576953295,-3.005299589,133,
NBCO030-4,51.576861695,-3.005554489,134,
NBCO030-4,51.576766195,-3.005787889,135,
NBCO030-4,51.576488395,-3.006356989,136,
NBCO030-4,51.576388195,-3.006408089,137,
NBCO030-4,51.576170395,-3.006736989,138,
NBCO030-4,51.575949895,-3.007050189,139,
NBCO030-4,51.575922595,-3.007092089,140,
NBCO030-4,51.575772495,-3.007320489,141,
NBCO030-4,51.575571295,-3.007711889,142,
NBCO030-4,51.575282495,-3.008184689,143,
NBCO030-4,51.575158395,-3.008384089,144,
NBCO030-4,51.574966395,-3.008684989,145,
NBCO030-4,51.574836963,-3.008887398,146,
NBCO030-4,51.574836963,-3.008887398,147,
NBCO030-4,51.574675695,-3.009139589,148,
NBCO030-4,51.574427395,-3.009469489,149,
NBCO030-4,51.574236095,-3.009747989,150,
NBCO030-4,51.574070595,-3.009968389,151,
NBCO030-4,51.574049995,-3.010000689,152,
NBCO030-4,51.573950595,-3.010156189,153,
NBCO030-4,51.573415195,-3.011217989,154,
NBCO030-4,51.573313295,-3.011377289,155,
NBCO030-4,51.573173195,-3.011626089,156,
NBCO030-4,51.572871528,-3.01216198,157,
NBCO030-4,51.572871528,-3.01216198,158,
NBCO030-4,51.572627995,-3.012594589,159,
NBCO030-4,51.572332495,-3.012904189,160,
NBCO030-4,51.572159495,-3.013063789,161,
NBCO030-4,51.571874795,-3.013277289,162,
NBCO030-4,51.571848395,-3.013297089,163,
NBCO030-4,51.571727995,-3.013387289,164,
NBCO030-4,51.571703495,-3.013405689,165,
NBCO030-4,51.571686495,-3.013416789,166,
NBCO030-4,51.571664295,-3.013431289,167,
NBCO030-4,51.571173795,-3.013750389,168,
NBCO030-4,51.571083595,-3.013824189,169,
NBCO030-4,51.571024895,-3.013876689,170,
NBCO030-4,51.570871495,-3.013904189,171,
NBCO030-4,51.570721707,-3.014038143,172,
NBCO030-4,51.570721707,-3.014038143,173,
NBCO030-4,51.570521495,-3.014217189,174,
NBCO030-4,51.570378595,-3.014502589,175,
NBCO030-4,51.570299895,-3.014587789,176,
NBCO030-4,51.570221495,-3.014678089,177,
NBCO030-4,51.570066395,-3.014856789,178,
NBCO030-4,51.569901995,-3.015090889,179,
NBCO030-4,51.569519295,-3.015720489,180,
NBCO030-4,51.569435995,-3.015895089,181,
NBCO030-4,51.569322495,-3.016132989,182,
NBCO030-4,51.569235395,-3.016246189,183,
NBCO030-4,51.569133695,-3.016438689,184,
NBCO030-4,51.569035495,-3.016662989,185,
NBCO030-4,51.569001078,-3.016767363,186,
NBCO030-4,51.569001078,-3.016767363,187,
NBCO030-4,51.568964895,-3.016877089,188,
NBCO030-4,51.568877295,-3.017342089,189,
NBCO030-4,51.568763095,-3.017919489,190,
NBCO030-4,51.568753195,-3.017984389,191,
NBCO030-4,51.568742395,-3.018055689,192,
NBCO030-4,51.568730695,-3.018155789,193,
NBCO030-4,51.568724195,-3.018210789,194,
NBCO030-4,51.568712995,-3.018329289,195,
NBCO030-4,51.568687495,-3.018754189,196,
NBCO030-4,51.568657795,-3.019114389,197,
NBCO030-4,51.568619195,-3.019373189,198,
NBCO030-4,51.568480095,-3.019902789,199,
NBCO030-4,51.568468895,-3.019958289,200,
NBCO030-4,51.568409395,-3.020232089,201,
NBCO030-4,51.568394595,-3.020276689,202,
NBCO030-4,51.568358695,-3.020340689,203,
NBCO030-4,51.568296795,-3.020423989,204,
NBCO030-4,51.568194595,-3.020488289,205,
NBCO030-4,51.568049195,-3.020520389,206,
NBCO030-4,51.567956495,-3.020441589,207,
NBCO030-4,51.567876395,-3.020390889,208,
NBCO030-4,51.567810395,-3.020405489,209,
NBCO030-4,51.567725995,-3.020434589,210,
NBCO030-4,51.567641095,-3.020485189,211,
NBCO030-4,51.567511795,-3.020573789,212,
NBCO030-4,51.567437895,-3.020654289,213,
NBCO030-4,51.567290595,-3.020850389,214,
NBCO030-4,51.567241195,-3.020953889,215,
NBCO030-4,51.567213595,-3.021067389,216,
NBCO030-4,51.567198995,-3.021177489,217,
NBCO030-4,51.567207995,-3.021263389,218,
NBCO030-4,51.567217195,-3.021456489,219,
NBCO030-4,51.567241995,-3.021556089,220,
NBCO030-4,51.567304295,-3.021685689,221,
NBCO030-4,51.567505195,-3.021926889,222,
NBCO030-4,51.567581395,-3.022057189,223,
NBCO030-4,51.567636595,-3.022177589,224,
NBCO030-4,51.567672695,-3.022272889,225,
NBCO030-4,51.567710395,-3.022419289,226,
NBCO030-4,51.567711395,-3.022867589,227,
NBCO030-4,51.567711795,-3.022921589,228,
NBCO030-4,51.567732332,-3.023407812,229,
NBCO030-4,51.567732332,-3.023407812,230,
NBCO030-4,51.567733095,-3.023425889,231,
NBCO030-4,51.567783695,-3.023925189,232,
NBCO030-4,51.567800595,-3.024441189,233,
NBCO030-4,51.567796795,-3.024900389,234,
NBCO030-4,51.567776795,-3.025795089,235,
NBCO030-4,51.567747395,-3.026574489,236,
NBCO030-4,51.567701495,-3.027377589,237,
NBCO030-4,51.567570595,-3.028678789,238,
NBCO030-4,51.567342095,-3.030281189,239,
NBCO030-4,51.567164695,-3.031355389,240,
NBCO030-4,51.567043795,-3.031964689,241,
NBCO030-4,51.566954895,-3.032344189,242,
NBCO030-4,51.566801395,-3.032780689,243,
NBCO030-4,51.566646195,-3.033206489,244,
NBCO030-4,51.566537395,-3.033490689,245,
NBCO030-4,51.566401895,-3.033730789,246,
NBCO030-4,51.566369595,-3.033780089,247,
NBCO030-4,51.566114095,-3.034108289,248,
NBCO030-4,51.565761195,-3.034516689,249,
NBCO030-4,51.565401595,-3.034768489,250,
NBCO030-4,51.565270995,-3.034860889,251,
NBCO030-4,51.565104695,-3.034952589,252,
NBCO030-4,51.564863595,-3.035037189,253,
NBCO030-4,51.564578295,-3.035108689,254,
NBCO030-4,51.563902795,-3.035038189,255,
NBCO030-4,51.563836395,-3.035034989,256,
NBCO030-4,51.563495695,-3.034991889,257,
NBCO030-4,51.562497595,-3.034854289,258,
NBCO030-4,51.562488064,-3.03485468,259,
NBCO030-4,51.562488064,-3.03485468,260,
NBCO030-4,51.561739095,-3.034885389,261,
NBCO030-4,51.561532995,-3.034913189,262,
NBCO030-4,51.561492495,-3.034917389,263,
NBCO030-4,51.561455995,-3.034921189,264,
NBCO030-4,51.561237495,-3.034956089,265,
NBCO030-4,51.561104395,-3.034983789,266,
NBCO030-4,51.560912895,-3.035019689,267,
NBCO030-4,51.560374795,-3.035195289,268,
NBCO030-4,51.559881095,-3.035371289,269,
NBCO030-4,51.559559895,-3.035518289,270,
NBCO030-4,51.559336795,-3.035637389,271,
NBCO030-4,51.559152495,-3.035758489,272,
NBCO030-4,51.558961895,-3.035917189,273,
NBCO030-4,51.558773895,-3.036103889,274,
NBCO030-4,51.558544595,-3.036366789,275,
NBCO030-4,51.558388095,-3.036593289,276,
NBCO030-4,51.558247695,-3.036822589,277,
NBCO030-4,51.558074095,-3.037133089,278,
NBCO030-4,51.557895495,-3.037505889,279,
NBCO030-4,51.557676295,-3.037987489,280,
NBCO030-4,51.557410195,-3.038617389,281,
NBCO030-4,51.557119995,-3.039298589,282,
NBCO030-4,51.55710654,-3.039329919,283,
NBCO030-4,51.55710654,-3.039329919,284,
NBCO030-4,51.556880995,-3.039855089,285,
NBCO030-4,51.556755595,-3.040099589,286,
NBCO030-4,51.556572195,-3.040393989,287,
NBCO030-4,51.556495095,-3.040370289,288,
NBCO030-4,51.556385995,-3.040401489,289,
NBCO030-4,51.556284095,-3.040522389,290,
NBCO030-4,51.556235795,-3.040667289,291,
NBCO030-4,51.556224595,-3.040777689,292,
NBCO030-4,51.556231595,-3.040886489,293,
NBCO030-4,51.556254295,-3.040983989,294,
NBCO030-4,51.556207695,-3.041125689,295,
NBCO030-4,51.556155895,-3.041281189,296,
NBCO030-4,51.556071795,-3.041466689,297,
NBCO030-4,51.555792795,-3.042079289,298,
NBCO030-4,51.555432995,-3.042904989,299,
NBCO030-4,51.555135395,-3.043704689,300,
NBCO030-4,51.554886295,-3.044469789,301,
NBCO030-4,51.554773295,-3.044870489,302,
NBCO030-4,51.554662395,-3.045152089,303,
NBCO030-4,51.554559295,-3.045175289,304,
NBCO030-4,51.554467295,-3.045253889,305,
NBCO030-4,51.554397495,-3.045378389,306,
NBCO030-4,51.554371495,-3.045462489,307,
NBCO030-4,51.554352495,-3.045663789,308,
NBCO030-4,51.554386695,-3.045859789,309,
NBCO030-4,51.554437995,-3.045972389,310,
NBCO030-4,51.554507195,-3.046056689,311,
NBCO030-4,51.554570595,-3.046209389,312,
NBCO030-4,51.554634595,-3.046415389,313,
NBCO030-4,51.554671995,-3.047127789,314,
NBCO030-4,51.554676395,-3.047225289,315,
NBCO030-4,51.554721195,-3.047943989,316,
NBCO030-4,51.554698595,-3.048415289,317,
NBCO030-4,51.554662895,-3.049003489,318,
NBCO030-4,51.554576195,-3.049963689,319,
NBCO030-4,51.554541795,-3.050280989,320,
NBCO030-4,51.554467795,-3.050741589,321,
NBCO030-4,51.554303695,-3.051590989,322,
NBCO030-4,51.554258244,-3.051796996,323,
NBCO030-4,51.554258244,-3.051796996,324,
NBCO030-4,51.554099695,-3.052515589,325,
NBCO030-4,51.553299495,-3.055219489,326,
NBCO030-4,51.553173395,-3.055687789,327,
NBCO030-4,51.552881395,-3.056672789,328,
NBCO030-4,51.552827395,-3.056854989,329,
NBCO030-4,51.552623617,-3.057542245,330,
NBCO030-4,51.552623617,-3.057542245,331,
NBCO030-4,51.552429295,-3.058197589,332,
NBCO030-4,51.551794895,-3.060464089,333,
NBCO030-4,51.551489995,-3.061553589,334,
NBCO030-4,51.551409395,-3.061869289,335,
NBCO030-4,51.551026895,-3.063366989,336,
NBCO030-4,51.550812065,-3.064417074,337,
NBCO030-4,51.550812065,-3.064417074,338,
NBCO030-4,51.550689695,-3.065015189,339,
NBCO030-4,51.550521295,-3.065913789,340,
NBCO030-4,51.550300995,-3.067297989,341,
NBCO030-4,51.550239295,-3.067781389,342,
NBCO030-4,51.550067895,-3.069125189,343,
NBCO030-4,51.550044795,-3.069306489,344,
NBCO030-4,51.549896181,-3.07025769,345,
NBCO030-4,51.549896181,-3.07025769,346,
NBCO030-4,51.549800995,-3.070866889,347,
NBCO030-4,51.549772595,-3.071048889,348,
NBCO030-4,51.549527095,-3.072233289,349,
NBCO030-4,51.548982695,-3.073675289,350,
NBCO030-4,51.548916095,-3.073803789,351,
NBCO030-4,51.548395595,-3.074808189,352,
NBCO030-4,51.547717495,-3.075951589,353,
NBCO030-4,51.547534195,-3.076260589,354,
NBCO030-4,51.547496995,-3.076317789,355,
NBCO030-4,51.546797595,-3.077393589,356,
NBCO030-4,51.546687095,-3.077517389,357,
NBCO030-4,51.546452795,-3.077779889,358,
NBCO030-4,51.546148495,-3.077977289,359,
NBCO030-4,51.545877995,-3.078256989,360,
NBCO030-4,51.545777295,-3.078361089,361,
NBCO030-4,51.545499495,-3.078648289,362,
NBCO030-4,51.544992595,-3.079193189,363,
NBCO030-4,51.544952795,-3.079235989,364,
NBCO030-4,51.544712495,-3.079557989,365,
NBCO030-4,51.544484495,-3.079815489,366,
NBCO030-4,51.544429395,-3.079816289,367,
NBCO030-4,51.544388295,-3.079816289,368,
NBCO030-4,51.544340295,-3.079856389,369,
NBCO030-4,51.544294681,-3.079933512,370,
NBCO030-4,51.544294681,-3.079933512,371,
NBCO030-4,51.544265595,-3.079982689,372,
NBCO030-4,51.544208095,-3.080085889,373,
NBCO030-4,51.544128595,-3.080293889,374,
NBCO030-4,51.544104895,-3.080386389,375,
NBCO030-4,51.543920495,-3.080663689,376,
NBCO030-4,51.543520195,-3.081350389,377,
NBCO030-4,51.543267195,-3.081837389,378,
NBCO030-4,51.543039795,-3.082268789,379,
NBCO030-4,51.542863595,-3.082826689,380,
NBCO030-4,51.542701095,-3.083102589,381,
NBCO030-4,51.542535095,-3.083452489,382,
NBCO030-4,51.541676595,-3.085261989,383,
NBCO030-4,51.541462495,-3.085769189,384,
NBCO030-4,51.541122695,-3.086495789,385,
NBCO030-4,51.540426995,-3.087745989,386,
NBCO030-4,51.540231995,-3.088062189,387,
NBCO030-4,51.539476409,-3.089287324,388,
NBCO030-4,51.539476409,-3.089287324,389,
NBCO030-4,51.539297695,-3.089577089,390,
NBCO030-4,51.538767195,-3.090472889,391,
NBCO030-4,51.538309895,-3.091230489,392,
NBCO030-4,51.538037895,-3.091659589,393,
NBCO030-4,51.537954395,-3.091775489,394,
NBCO030-4,51.537630095,-3.092225389,395,
NBCO030-4,51.537263895,-3.092697589,396,
NBCO030-4,51.536885095,-3.093121489,397,
NBCO030-4,51.536670295,-3.093353789,398,
NBCO030-4,51.536390095,-3.093606189,399,
NBCO030-4,51.536111395,-3.093828589,400,
NBCO030-4,51.535984895,-3.093939289,401,
NBCO030-4,51.535755995,-3.094087389,402,
NBCO030-4,51.535520695,-3.094227389,403,
NBCO030-4,51.535238595,-3.094378289,404,
NBCO030-4,51.534916495,-3.094555189,405,
NBCO030-4,51.534658895,-3.094693089,406,
NBCO030-4,51.534531295,-3.094703289,407,
NBCO030-4,51.534227595,-3.094863789,408,
NBCO030-4,51.534137495,-3.094925689,409,
NBCO030-4,51.534060295,-3.094978689,410,
NBCO030-4,51.533989195,-3.095027489,411,
NBCO030-4,51.533846895,-3.095145589,412,
NBCO030-4,51.533694695,-3.095290289,413,
NBCO030-4,51.533571495,-3.095424389,414,
NBCO030-4,51.533449295,-3.095568989,415,
NBCO030-4,51.533309695,-3.095764289,416,
NBCO030-4,51.533176995,-3.095963289,417,
NBCO030-4,51.532998195,-3.096255989,418,
NBCO030-4,51.532904995,-3.096408489,419,
NBCO030-4,51.532823095,-3.096562089,420,
NBCO030-4,51.532751695,-3.096697889,421,
NBCO030-4,51.532642695,-3.096925789,422,
NBCO030-4,51.532618795,-3.096975689,423,
NBCO030-4,51.532484795,-3.097262489,424,
NBCO030-4,51.532441113,-3.097364465,425,
NBCO030-4,51.532441113,-3.097364465,426,
NBCO030-4,51.532369095,-3.097532589,427,
NBCO030-4,51.532288495,-3.097735989,428,
NBCO030-4,51.532181695,-3.098029189,429,
NBCO030-4,51.532061495,-3.098313589,430,
NBCO030-4,51.531979095,-3.098462689,431,
NBCO030-4,51.531900695,-3.098578689,432,
NBCO030-4,51.531795995,-3.098717189,433,
NBCO030-4,51.531696795,-3.098814189,434,
NBCO030-4,51.531633195,-3.098884589,435,
NBCO030-4,51.531522495,-3.098874289,436,
NBCO030-4,51.531477595,-3.098902789,437,
NBCO030-4,51.531426295,-3.098946889,438,
NBCO030-4,51.531372595,-3.099011789,439,
NBCO030-4,51.531340195,-3.099064789,440,
NBCO030-4,51.531308395,-3.099129089,441,
NBCO030-4,51.531286695,-3.099271189,442,
NBCO030-4,51.531281895,-3.099360689,443,
NBCO030-4,51.531256195,-3.099527589,444,
NBCO030-4,51.531221195,-3.099686489,445,
NBCO030-4,51.531184995,-3.099784089,446,
NBCO030-4,51.531150395,-3.099853689,447,
NBCO030-4,51.531097195,-3.099950389,448,
NBCO030-4,51.530997995,-3.100142989,449,
NBCO030-4,51.530984295,-3.100230689,450,
NBCO030-4,51.530156095,-3.101897589,451,
NBCO030-4,51.530144795,-3.101922089,452,
NBCO030-4,51.530001795,-3.102227489,453,
NBCO030-4,51.529975895,-3.102282889,454,
NBCO030-4,51.529840695,-3.102557389,455,
NBCO030-4,51.529635995,-3.102959489,456,
NBCO030-4,51.529559295,-3.103116689,457,
NBCO030-4,51.52944327,-3.103354581,458,
NBCO030-4,51.52944327,-3.103354581,459,
NBCO030-4,51.529410295,-3.103422189,460,
NBCO030-4,51.529299495,-3.103650389,461,
NBCO030-4,51.529251295,-3.103749689,462,
NBCO030-4,51.529173195,-3.103913289,463,
NBCO030-4,51.529046295,-3.104183789,464,
NBCO030-4,51.528979695,-3.104308189,465,
NBCO030-4,51.528593795,-3.105029089,466,
NBCO030-4,51.528194095,-3.105932389,467,
NBCO030-4,51.528132995,-3.106075989,468,
NBCO030-4,51.527962395,-3.106482289,469,
NBCO030-4,51.527808995,-3.106874289,470,
NBCO030-4,51.527700295,-3.107194489,471,
NBCO030-4,51.527640995,-3.107364089,472,
NBCO030-4,51.527568596,-3.107581383,473,
NBCO030-4,51.527568596,-3.107581383,474,
NBCO030-4,51.527566095,-3.107588889,475,
NBCO030-4,51.527511895,-3.107754589,476,
NBCO030-4,51.527449295,-3.107912389,477,
NBCO030-4,51.527396895,-3.108034589,478,
NBCO030-4,51.527370395,-3.108085589,479,
NBCO030-4,51.527324195,-3.108174689,480,
NBCO030-4,51.527111195,-3.108493289,481,
NBCO030-4,51.526969395,-3.108727989,482,
NBCO030-4,51.526940095,-3.108752589,483,
NBCO030-4,51.526916095,-3.108789689,484,
NBCO030-4,51.526899095,-3.108837989,485,
NBCO030-4,51.526891595,-3.108892189,486,
NBCO030-4,51.526892295,-3.108930289,487,
NBCO030-4,51.526866195,-3.109144189,488,
NBCO030-4,51.526830895,-3.109335089,489,
NBCO030-4,51.526700995,-3.109846789,490,
NBCO030-4,51.526684295,-3.109920989,491,
NBCO030-4,51.526621795,-3.110086989,492,
NBCO030-4,51.526550595,-3.110216489,493,
NBCO030-4,51.526415395,-3.110437089,494,
NBCO030-4,51.526115295,-3.110908489,495,
NBCO030-4,51.525976895,-3.111143189,496,
NBCO030-4,51.525738695,-3.111520689,497,
NBCO030-4,51.525609395,-3.111714189,498,
NBCO030-4,51.525527495,-3.111897289,499,
NBCO030-4,51.525461695,-3.111981089,500,
NBCO030-4,51.525307495,-3.112167789,501,
NBCO030-4,51.525232595,-3.112243189,502,
NBCO030-4,51.525171695,-3.112307789,503,
NBCO030-4,51.525143895,-3.112336389,504,
NBCO030-4,51.525063051,-3.112418521,505,
NBCO030-4,51.525063051,-3.112418521,506,
NBCO030-4,51.525005695,-3.112476789,507,
NBCO030-4,51.524726595,-3.112752289,508,
NBCO030-4,51.524102495,-3.113323589,509,
NBCO030-4,51.523853795,-3.113546289,510,
NBCO030-4,51.523835095,-3.113566889,511,
NBCO030-4,51.523626995,-3.113753689,512,
NBCO030-4,51.523391295,-3.113949989,513,
NBCO030-4,51.523182095,-3.114116789,514,
NBCO030-4,51.522921395,-3.114306689,515,
NBCO030-4,51.522686095,-3.114471389,516,
NBCO030-4,51.522532395,-3.114543689,517,
NBCO030-4,51.522249695,-3.114676689,518,
NBCO030-4,51.522079695,-3.114756589,519,
NBCO030-4,51.521484495,-3.115035389,520,
NBCO030-4,51.521400395,-3.115076089,521,
NBCO030-4,51.521377995,-3.115087889,522,
NBCO030-4,51.521134295,-3.115208089,523,
NBCO030-4,51.521119344,-3.115215935,524,
NBCO030-4,51.521119344,-3.115215935,525,
NBCO030-4,51.521009095,-3.115273789,526,
NBCO030-4,51.520724295,-3.115457289,527,
NBCO030-4,51.520536095,-3.115579389,528,
NBCO030-4,51.520399195,-3.115662689,529,
NBCO030-4,51.520230895,-3.115767889,530,
NBCO030-4,51.520082495,-3.115856389,531,
NBCO030-4,51.520000595,-3.115860089,532,
NBCO030-4,51.519923295,-3.115907689,533,
NBCO030-4,51.519740595,-3.116019889,534,
NBCO030-4,51.519721195,-3.116031789,535,
NBCO030-4,51.519696695,-3.116047189,536,
NBCO030-4,51.519595895,-3.116110589,537,
NBCO030-4,51.519495295,-3.116158189,538,
NBCO030-4,51.519410495,-3.116217489,539,
NBCO030-4,51.519348095,-3.116265289,540,
NBCO030-4,51.519304595,-3.116300289,541,
NBCO030-4,51.519240695,-3.116353989,542,
NBCO030-4,51.519159895,-3.116423189,543,
NBCO030-4,51.519064895,-3.116506989,544,
NBCO030-4,51.519018695,-3.116551489,545,
NBCO030-4,51.518954795,-3.116613289,546,
NBCO030-4,51.518937695,-3.116629189,547,
NBCO030-4,51.518911195,-3.116654789,548,
NBCO030-4,51.518872995,-3.116696289,549,
NBCO030-4,51.518831195,-3.116742289,550,
NBCO030-4,51.51876201,-3.116827652,551,
NBCO030-4,51.51876201,-3.116827652,552,
NBCO030-4,51.518755495,-3.116835689,553,
NBCO030-4,51.518678195,-3.116930889,554,
NBCO030-4,51.518568795,-3.117083789,555,
NBCO030-4,51.518483595,-3.117211989,556,
NBCO030-4,51.518403595,-3.117340289,557,
NBCO030-4,51.518363295,-3.117461289,558,
NBCO030-4,51.518097995,-3.117933589,559,
NBCO030-4,51.517735195,-3.118639789,560,
NBCO030-4,51.517271595,-3.119522489,561,
NBCO030-4,51.517137795,-3.119775189,562,
NBCO030-4,51.516994295,-3.120045289,563,
NBCO030-4,51.516789428,-3.120430724,564,
NBCO030-4,51.516789428,-3.120430724,565,
NBCO030-4,51.516769195,-3.120468789,566,
NBCO030-4,51.516497695,-3.120957089,567,
NBCO030-4,51.516391295,-3.121153889,568,
NBCO030-4,51.516363595,-3.121204889,569,
NBCO030-4,51.516186695,-3.121523089,570,
NBCO030-4,51.515494795,-3.122618989,571,
NBCO030-4,51.514867095,-3.123427889,572,
NBCO030-4,51.514475695,-3.123859689,573,
NBCO030-4,51.514237819,-3.124106974,574,
NBCO030-4,51.514237819,-3.124106974,575,
NBCO030-4,51.514071095,-3.124280289,576,
NBCO030-4,51.514004695,-3.124349889,577,
NBCO030-4,51.513746495,-3.124587689,578,
NBCO030-4,51.513598395,-3.124738089,579,
NBCO030-4,51.513450595,-3.124871689,580,
NBCO030-4,51.513346904,-3.124980084,581,
NBCO030-4,51.513346904,-3.124980084,582,
NBCO030-4,51.513214695,-3.125118289,583,
NBCO030-4,51.513069895,-3.125269689,584,
NBCO030-4,51.512787495,-3.125603589,585,
NBCO030-4,51.512442895,-3.126030289,586,
NBCO030-4,51.512233495,-3.126295689,587,
NBCO030-4,51.511919495,-3.126704089,588,
NBCO030-4,51.511839695,-3.126823189,589,
NBCO030-4,51.511662495,-3.127096889,590,
NBCO030-4,51.511308995,-3.127654689,591,
NBCO030-4,51.511206995,-3.127736289,592,
NBCO030-4,51.510954495,-3.128137789,593,
NBCO030-4,51.510746095,-3.128465889,594,
NBCO030-4,51.510671962,-3.128587426,595,
NBCO030-4,51.510671962,-3.128587426,596,
NBCO030-4,51.510597995,-3.128708689,597,
NBCO030-4,51.510465295,-3.128923389,598,
NBCO030-4,51.510299995,-3.129195189,599,
NBCO030-4,51.510141295,-3.129459889,600,
NBCO030-4,51.510028295,-3.129650989,601,
NBCO030-4,51.509934595,-3.129811389,602,
NBCO030-4,51.509798395,-3.130044089,603,
NBCO030-4,51.509556195,-3.130475689,604,
NBCO030-4,51.509489595,-3.130597089,605,
NBCO030-4,51.509402395,-3.130771189,606,
NBCO030-4,51.509343495,-3.130890789,607,
NBCO030-4,51.509247695,-3.131086789,608,
NBCO030-4,51.509235095,-3.131114289,609,
NBCO030-4,51.509215595,-3.131158989,610,
NBCO030-4,51.509144695,-3.131315389,611,
NBCO030-4,51.509129995,-3.131419089,612,
NBCO030-4,51.509047695,-3.131603289,613,
NBCO030-4,51.509038195,-3.131624489,614,
NBCO030-4,51.508905895,-3.131920889,615,
NBCO030-4,51.508791395,-3.132172989,616,
NBCO030-4,51.508677595,-3.132407389,617,
NBCO030-4,51.508587595,-3.132569989,618,
NBCO030-4,51.508520395,-3.132685289,619,
NBCO030-4,51.508449095,-3.132725789,620,
NBCO030-4,51.508325995,-3.132904689,621,
NBCO030-4,51.508234895,-3.133017789,622,
NBCO030-4,51.508208995,-3.133048289,623,
NBCO030-4,51.508105595,-3.133168789,624,
NBCO030-4,51.508059695,-3.133215189,625,
NBCO030-4,51.508005327,-3.133263211,626,
NBCO030-4,51.508005327,-3.133263211,627,
NBCO030-4,51.507944895,-3.133316589,628,
NBCO030-4,51.507878995,-3.133368689,629,
NBCO030-4,51.507808695,-3.133414689,630,
NBCO030-4,51.507689095,-3.133489289,631,
NBCO030-4,51.507436095,-3.133634089,632,
NBCO030-4,51.507310595,-3.133765889,633,
NBCO030-4,51.507140595,-3.133866189,634,
NBCO030-4,51.507009495,-3.133951389,635,
NBCO030-4,51.506857395,-3.134062989,636,
NBCO030-4,51.506667395,-3.134208089,637,
NBCO030-4,51.506221195,-3.134555789,638,
NBCO030-4,51.506051595,-3.134701789,639,
NBCO030-4,51.505875495,-3.134863789,640,
NBCO030-4,51.505736695,-3.135000489,641,
NBCO030-4,51.505568795,-3.135168489,642,
NBCO030-4,51.505214595,-3.135565289,643,
NBCO030-4,51.505109395,-3.135690189,644,
NBCO030-4,51.504995995,-3.135818589,645,
NBCO030-4,51.50491086,-3.135924422,646,
NBCO030-4,51.50491086,-3.135924422,647,
NBCO030-4,51.504876295,-3.135967389,648,
NBCO030-4,51.504599595,-3.136342189,649,
NBCO030-4,51.504541395,-3.136430089,650,
NBCO030-4,51.504465395,-3.136547989,651,
NBCO030-4,51.504384595,-3.136688689,652,
NBCO030-4,51.504292795,-3.136855589,653,
NBCO030-4,51.504171395,-3.137086389,654,
NBCO030-4,51.504061295,-3.137289389,655,
NBCO030-4,51.503986095,-3.137420789,656,
NBCO030-4,51.503874395,-3.137593789,657,
NBCO030-4,51.503819295,-3.137669689,658,
NBCO030-4,51.503759595,-3.137746989,659,
NBCO030-4,51.503689795,-3.137828089,660,
NBCO030-4,51.503636995,-3.137887889,661,
NBCO030-4,51.503580495,-3.137946689,662,
NBCO030-4,51.503509095,-3.137953089,663,
NBCO030-4,51.503375395,-3.138070289,664,
NBCO030-4,51.503299195,-3.138131389,665,
NBCO030-4,51.503196795,-3.138202189,666,
NBCO030-4,51.503125695,-3.138248289,667,
NBCO030-4,51.503067595,-3.138341289,668,
NBCO030-4,51.503014095,-3.138366089,669,
NBCO030-4,51.502961395,-3.138389289,670,
NBCO030-4,51.502908895,-3.138411389,671,
NBCO030-4,51.502822295,-3.138445789,672,
NBCO030-4,51.502603195,-3.138527289,673,
NBCO030-4,51.502523895,-3.138557989,674,
NBCO030-4,51.502360495,-3.138626489,675,
NBCO030-4,51.502204195,-3.138691489,676,
NBCO030-4,51.502088095,-3.138743289,677,
NBCO030-4,51.501971195,-3.138796889,678,
NBCO030-4,51.501897795,-3.138832089,679,
NBCO030-4,51.501835495,-3.138813389,680,
NBCO030-4,51.501691195,-3.138913289,681,
NBCO030-4,51.501672795,-3.138926289,682,
NBCO030-4,51.501652295,-3.138940789,683,
NBCO030-4,51.501565095,-3.139003789,684,
NBCO030-4,51.501540895,-3.139022189,685,
NBCO030-4,51.501436195,-3.139102689,686,
NBCO030-4,51.501329895,-3.139184189,687,
NBCO030-4,51.501273895,-3.139278889,688,
NBCO030-4,51.501229295,-3.139311589,689,
NBCO030-4,51.501184595,-3.139343789,690,
NBCO030-4,51.500916495,-3.139547589,691,
NBCO030-4,51.500877595,-3.139583389,692,
NBCO030-4,51.500823495,-3.139572789,693,
NBCO030-4,51.500797795,-3.139631189,694,
NBCO030-4,51.500724395,-3.139699789,695,
NBCO030-4,51.500678395,-3.139740689,696,
NBCO030-4,51.500637795,-3.139770189,697,
NBCO030-4,51.500571295,-3.139808589,698,
NBCO030-4,51.500489195,-3.139806789,699,
NBCO030-4,51.500445995,-3.139808389,700,
NBCO030-4,51.500416595,-3.139812589,701,
NBCO030-4,51.500385595,-3.139822989,702,
NBCO030-4,51.500355395,-3.139843089,703,
NBCO030-4,51.500314995,-3.139878189,704,
NBCO030-4,51.500264295,-3.139929089,705,
NBCO030-4,51.500067395,-3.140094389,706,
NBCO030-4,51.499968595,-3.140163089,707,
NBCO030-4,51.499686395,-3.140339889,708,
NBCO030-4,51.499306695,-3.140579889,709,
NBCO030-4,51.499289495,-3.140590789,710,
NBCO030-4,51.499160595,-3.140668289,711,
NBCO030-4,51.499064695,-3.140718989,712,
NBCO030-4,51.498949095,-3.140785389,713,
NBCO030-4,51.498570599,-3.141019952,714,
NBCO030-4,51.498570599,-3.141019952,715,
NBCO030-4,51.498276695,-3.141202089,716,
NBCO030-4,51.498123195,-3.141299289,717,
NBCO030-4,51.497814195,-3.141487289,718,
NBCO030-4,51.497683895,-3.141547089,719,
NBCO030-4,51.497570895,-3.141574389,720,
NBCO030-4,51.497531295,-3.141568689,721,
NBCO030-4,51.497492695,-3.141583389,722,
NBCO030-4,51.497472895,-3.141599789,723,
NBCO030-4,51.497442095,-3.141645189,724,
NBCO030-4,51.497429095,-3.141678089,725,
NBCO030-4,51.497360595,-3.141747289,726,
NBCO030-4,51.497207195,-3.141870289,727,
NBCO030-4,51.497055995,-3.141965789,728,
NBCO030-4,51.496859695,-3.142087389,729,
NBCO030-4,51.496812795,-3.142116389,730,
NBCO030-4,51.496477895,-3.142344589,731,
NBCO030-4,51.496439895,-3.142368989,732,
NBCO030-4,51.496208495,-3.142510789,733,
NBCO030-4,51.496008095,-3.142643789,734,
NBCO030-4,51.495952995,-3.142678389,735,
NBCO030-4,51.495913676,-3.142706675,736,
NBCO030-4,51.495913676,-3.142706675,737,
NBCO030-4,51.495661495,-3.142888089,738,
NBCO030-4,51.495644095,-3.142900989,739,
NBCO030-4,51.495618395,-3.142919989,740,
NBCO030-4,51.495554895,-3.142967289,741,
NBCO030-4,51.495478495,-3.143024289,742,
NBCO030-4,51.495397695,-3.143080589,743,
NBCO030-4,51.495287195,-3.143162589,744,
NBCO030-4,51.495268295,-3.143178089,745,
NBCO030-4,51.495115795,-3.143302489,746,
NBCO030-4,51.495013995,-3.143386389,747,
NBCO030-4,51.494696595,-3.143671289,748,
NBCO030-4,51.494335595,-3.144011789,749,
NBCO030-4,51.494050095,-3.144281889,750,
NBCO030-4,51.494029795,-3.144301289,751,
NBCO030-4,51.494009395,-3.144320589,752,
NBCO030-4,51.493878095,-3.144445489,753,
NBCO030-4,51.493765995,-3.144573989,754,
NBCO030-4,51.493558595,-3.144863089,755,
NBCO030-4,51.493433595,-3.145037289,756,
NBCO030-4,51.49336157,-3.145160753,757,
NBCO030-4,51.49336157,-3.145160753,758,
NBCO030-4,51.493176095,-3.145478689,759,
NBCO030-4,51.492765795,-3.146222089,760,
NBCO030-4,51.492510295,-3.146721989,761,
NBCO030-4,51.492498095,-3.146747689,762,
NBCO030-4,51.492475895,-3.146791989,763,
NBCO030-4,51.492350195,-3.147037689,764,
NBCO030-4,51.492213695,-3.147317789,765,
NBCO030-4,51.491952395,-3.147879189,766,
NBCO030-4,51.491778833,-3.148282161,767,
NBCO030-4,51.491778833,-3.148282161,768,
NBCO030-4,51.491764995,-3.148314289,769,
NBCO030-4,51.491735995,-3.148486889,770,
NBCO030-4,51.491675295,-3.148641389,771,
NBCO030-4,51.491628195,-3.148766189,772,
NBCO030-4,51.491578295,-3.148907889,773,
NBCO030-4,51.491521595,-3.149090089,774,
NBCO030-4,51.491473095,-3.149265189,775,
NBCO030-4,51.491427895,-3.149435889,776,
NBCO030-4,51.491368595,-3.149664189,777,
NBCO030-4,51.491293695,-3.149824689,778,
NBCO030-4,51.491209095,-3.150163389,779,
NBCO030-4,51.491170995,-3.150398789,780,
NBCO030-4,51.491163495,-3.150447889,781,
NBCO030-4,51.491146695,-3.150573089,782,
NBCO030-4,51.491132595,-3.150707589,783,
NBCO030-4,51.491120395,-3.150995589,784,
NBCO030-4,51.491115695,-3.151141389,785,
NBCO030-4,51.491112095,-3.151255589,786,
NBCO030-4,51.491135895,-3.151559789,787,
NBCO030-4,51.491130595,-3.151843789,788,
NBCO030-4,51.491127495,-3.152173889,789,
NBCO030-4,51.491135195,-3.152443689,790,
NBCO030-4,51.491152195,-3.152648189,791,
NBCO030-4,51.491176695,-3.152921989,792,
NBCO030-4,51.491208495,-3.153207989,793,
NBCO030-4,51.491210495,-3.153375689,794,
NBCO030-4,51.491234895,-3.153585189,795,
NBCO030-4,51.491276836,-3.153861537,796,
NBCO030-4,51.491276836,-3.153861537,797,
NBCO030-4,51.491278695,-3.153873789,798,
NBCO030-4,51.491367695,-3.154556089,799,
NBCO030-4,51.491369795,-3.154579189,800,
NBCO030-4,51.491384295,-3.154712589,801,
NBCO030-4,51.491406295,-3.154918689,802,
NBCO030-4,51.491419795,-3.155081389,803,
NBCO030-4,51.491399095,-3.155366789,804,
NBCO030-4,51.491358195,-3.155569589,805,
NBCO030-4,51.491245095,-3.155838089,806,
NBCO030-4,51.491151495,-3.155967989,807,
NBCO030-4,51.491097095,-3.156054089,808,
NBCO030-4,51.490981595,-3.156213489,809,
NBCO030-4,51.490830595,-3.156405789,810,
NBCO030-4,51.490684195,-3.156564989,811,
NBCO030-4,51.490418395,-3.156820589,812,
NBCO030-4,51.490206895,-3.157018089,813,
NBCO030-4,51.489938895,-3.157247789,814,
NBCO030-4,51.489933973,-3.157252098,815,
NBCO030-4,51.489933973,-3.157252098,816,
NBCO030-4,51.489526795,-3.157608489,817,
NBCO030-4,51.489307995,-3.157796189,818,
NBCO030-4,51.489090195,-3.157964289,819,
NBCO030-4,51.488945895,-3.158085989,820,
NBCO030-4,51.488914695,-3.158112289,821,
NBCO030-4,51.488885495,-3.158137589,822,
NBCO030-4,51.488165295,-3.158762289,823,
NBCO030-4,51.488067095,-3.158852389,824,
NBCO030-4,51.487959395,-3.158954989,825,
NBCO030-4,51.487799395,-3.159146889,826,
NBCO030-4,51.487636795,-3.159341889,827,
NBCO030-4,51.487424695,-3.159609389,828,
NBCO030-4,51.487379095,-3.159666989,829,
NBCO030-4,51.487328595,-3.159676989,830,
NBCO030-4,51.487294995,-3.159719189,831,
NBCO030-4,51.487270395,-3.159750189,832,
NBCO030-4,51.487076495,-3.160026989,833,
NBCO030-4,51.486670495,-3.160624389,834,
NBCO030-4,51.486553095,-3.160811889,835,
NBCO030-4,51.486477861,-3.160933936,836,
NBCO030-4,51.486477861,-3.160933936,837,
NBCO030-4,51.486355895,-3.161131789,838,
NBCO030-4,51.486298095,-3.161241689,839,
NBCO030-4,51.486260895,-3.161314889,840,
NBCO030-4,51.486220095,-3.161401189,841,
NBCO030-4,51.486189795,-3.161464089,842,
NBCO030-4,51.486106795,-3.161630989,843,
NBCO030-4,51.486008395,-3.161872889,844,
NBCO030-4,51.485904995,-3.162135289,845,
NBCO030-4,51.485812595,-3.162376189,846,
NBCO030-4,51.485707195,-3.162663789,847,
NBCO030-4,51.485517495,-3.163189589,848,
NBCO030-4,51.485441795,-3.163395789,849,
NBCO030-4,51.485387995,-3.163593289,850,
NBCO030-4,51.485322195,-3.163781689,851,
NBCO030-4,51.485272895,-3.163921689,852,
NBCO030-4,51.485193095,-3.164193689,853,
NBCO030-4,51.485139995,-3.164346789,854,
NBCO030-4,51.485067095,-3.164554689,855,
NBCO030-4,51.485056295,-3.164581589,856,
NBCO030-4,51.485039495,-3.164625889,857,
NBCO030-4,51.484970695,-3.164770589,858,
NBCO030-4,51.484930495,-3.164864989,859,
NBCO030-4,51.484870395,-3.165019589,860,
NBCO030-4,51.484813595,-3.165187089,861,
NBCO030-4,51.484718495,-3.165465289,862,
NBCO030-4,51.484686895,-3.165576289,863,
NBCO030-4,51.484649195,-3.165683789,864,
NBCO030-4,51.484597881,-3.165827505,865,
NBCO030-4,51.484597881,-3.165827505,866,
NBCO030-4,51.484446995,-3.166250089,867,
NBCO030-4,51.484420795,-3.166322089,868,
NBCO030-4,51.484369595,-3.166469489,869,
NBCO030-4,51.484351895,-3.166519389,870,
NBCO030-4,51.484283295,-3.166705889,871,
NBCO030-4,51.484214295,-3.166875489,872,
NBCO030-4,51.484140895,-3.167043289,873,
NBCO030-4,51.484072095,-3.167198289,874,
NBCO030-4,51.483974895,-3.167424289,875,
NBCO030-4,51.483821895,-3.167775889,876,
NBCO030-4,51.483820495,-3.167779089,877,
NBCO030-4,51.483799095,-3.167827789,878,
NBCO030-4,51.483778995,-3.167874789,879,
NBCO030-4,51.483714395,-3.168020689,880,
NBCO030-4,51.483672995,-3.168132789,881,
NBCO030-4,51.483581895,-3.168352389,882,
NBCO030-4,51.483442813,-3.168684029,883,
NBCO030-4,51.483442813,-3.168684029,884,
NBCO030-4,51.483400095,-3.168785889,885,
NBCO030-4,51.483366395,-3.168872789,886,
NBCO030-4,51.483304595,-3.169025889,887,
NBCO030-4,51.483242195,-3.169201589,888,
NBCO030-4,51.483202695,-3.169330089,889,
NBCO030-4,51.483180395,-3.169401889,890,
NBCO030-4,51.483142795,-3.169545089,891,
NBCO030-4,51.483113595,-3.169684089,892,
NBCO030-4,51.483097295,-3.169782389,893,
NBCO030-4,51.483086895,-3.169850489,894,
NBCO030-4,51.483076695,-3.169938189,895,
NBCO030-4,51.483065195,-3.170059989,896,
NBCO030-4,51.483055195,-3.170248989,897,
NBCO030-4,51.483052195,-3.170432389,898,
NBCO030-4,51.483053195,-3.170539789,899,
NBCO030-4,51.483062595,-3.170753589,900,
NBCO030-4,51.483069795,-3.170839589,901,
NBCO030-4,51.483079795,-3.170939789,902,
NBCO030-4,51.483094795,-3.171051789,903,
NBCO030-4,51.483114095,-3.171172889,904,
NBCO030-4,51.483153095,-3.171353189,905,
NBCO030-4,51.483091395,-3.171396989,906,
NBCO030-4,51.483064295,-3.171352189,907,
NBCO030-4,51.483041095,-3.171331989,908,
NBCO030-4,51.482955695,-3.171359489,909,
NBCO030-4,51.482929295,-3.171357289,910,
NBCO030-4,51.482852795,-3.171352789,911,
NBCO030-4,51.482781395,-3.171362689,912,
NBCO030-4,51.482720595,-3.171333089,913,
NBCO030-4,51.482600395,-3.171267789,914,
NBCO030-4,51.482514495,-3.171217489,915,
NBCO030-4,51.482244595,-3.171066789,916,
NBCO030-4,51.482198595,-3.171040989,917,
NBCO030-4,51.482125895,-3.171000789,918,
NBCO030-4,51.482104095,-3.170988589,919,
NBCO030-4,51.482023295,-3.170947489,920,
NBCO030-4,51.481967895,-3.170918389,921,
NBCO030-4,51.481932595,-3.170899789,922,
NBCO030-4,51.481811795,-3.170834889,923,
NBCO030-4,51.481501395,-3.170650789,924,
NBCO030-4,51.481449536,-3.170621691,925,
NBCO030-4,51.481449536,-3.170621691,926,
NBCO030-4,51.481425295,-3.170608089,927,
NBCO030-4,51.481374795,-3.170581889,928,
NBCO030-4,51.481316195,-3.170562489,929,
NBCO030-4,51.481272395,-3.170556489,930,
NBCO030-4,51.481201895,-3.170557789,931,
NBCO030-4,51.481150295,-3.170569389,932,
NBCO030-4,51.481096595,-3.170593289,933,
NBCO030-4,51.481034295,-3.170631589,934,
NBCO030-4,51.481018095,-3.170641589,935,
NBCO030-4,51.480949995,-3.170703989,936,
NBCO030-4,51.480761295,-3.170965489,937,
NBCO030-4,51.480583395,-3.171232089,938,
NBCO030-4,51.480541595,-3.171287189,939,
NBCO030-4,51.480499695,-3.171342289,940,
NBCO030-4,51.480456295,-3.171393289,941,
NBCO030-4,51.480442195,-3.171409889,942,
NBCO030-4,51.480315095,-3.171322489,943,
NBCO030-4,51.480268095,-3.171290789,944,
NBCO030-4,51.480193795,-3.171252789,945,
NBCO030-4,51.480141595,-3.171244989,946,
NBCO030-4,51.480033795,-3.171195189,947,
NBCO030-4,51.479757695,-3.171064789,948,
NBCO030-4,51.479373295,-3.170884789,949,
NBCO030-4,51.479198395,-3.170800189,950,
NBCO030-4,51.479143595,-3.170776689,951,
NBCO030-4,51.479102095,-3.170763889,952,
NBCO030-4,51.479042895,-3.170752489,953,
NBCO030-4,51.479006495,-3.170749489,954,
NBCO030-4,51.478955995,-3.170736789,955,
NBCO030-4,51.478895595,-3.170750889,956,
NBCO030-4,51.478852995,-3.170770089,957,
NBCO030-4,51.478813395,-3.170791789,958,
NBCO030-4,51.478782395,-3.170818089,959,
NBCO030-4,51.478695595,-3.170902589,960,
NBCO030-4,51.478642595,-3.170949789,961,
NBCO030-4,51.478611295,-3.170971389,962,
NBCO030-4,51.478545795,-3.170995689,963,
NBCO030-4,51.478486695,-3.171010989,964,
NBCO030-4,51.478419195,-3.171022189,965,
NBCO030-4,51.478367095,-3.171275689,966,
NBCO030-4,51.478286995,-3.171504389,967,
NBCO030-4,51.478210795,-3.171667289,968,
NBCO030-4,51.478178295,-3.171732889,969,
NBCO030-4,51.478151095,-3.171793589,970,
NBCO030-4,51.478131295,-3.171837389,971,
NBCO030-4,51.478085095,-3.171929889,972,
NBCO030-4,51.477974195,-3.172139389,973,
NBCO030-4,51.477872095,-3.172359889,974,
NBCO030-4,51.477579295,-3.172992889,975,
NBCO030-4,51.477337795,-3.173499989,976,
NBCO030-4,51.477254795,-3.173674289,977,
NBCO030-4,51.477139895,-3.173906089,978,
NBCO030-4,51.477116295,-3.173955389,979,
NBCO030-4,51.477094095,-3.174000389,980,
NBCO030-4,51.477042395,-3.174105389,981,
NBCO030-4,51.476968995,-3.174272789,982,
NBCO030-4,51.476950595,-3.174322289,983,
NBCO030-4,51.476929595,-3.174384789,984,
NBCO030-4,51.476890995,-3.174503289,985,
NBCO030-4,51.476795895,-3.174830689,986,
NBCO030-4,51.476780695,-3.174887789,987,
NBCO030-4,51.476628495,-3.175457889,988,
NBCO030-4,51.476610095,-3.175526889,989,
NBCO030-4,51.476595195,-3.175582689,990,
NBCO030-4,51.476576795,-3.175655189,991,
NBCO030-4,51.476553595,-3.175803189,992,
NBCO030-4,51.476547095,-3.175913789,993,
NBCO030-4,51.476550495,-3.176034589,994,
NBCO030-4,51.476556595,-3.176089989,995,
NBCO030-4,51.476562795,-3.176145489,996,
NBCO030-4,51.476578195,-3.176235189,997,
NBCO030-4,51.476615095,-3.176365289,998,
NBCO030-4,51.476637695,-3.176443789,999,
NBCO030-4,51.476608395,-3.176590589,1000,
NBCO030-4,51.476542795,-3.176646989,1001,
NBCO030-4,51.476488595,-3.176705389,1002,
NBCO030-4,51.476478595,-3.176723989,1003,
NBCO030-4,51.476453795,-3.176787189,1004,
NBCO030-4,51.476438695,-3.176821589,1005,
NBCO030-4,51.476422495,-3.176850289,1006,
NBCO030-4,51.476400695,-3.176878189,1007,
NBCO030-4,51.476374695,-3.176901189,1008,
NBCO030-4,51.476379695,-3.176954289,1009,
NBCO030-4,51.476379295,-3.176994689,1010,
NBCO030-4,51.476373995,-3.177033589,1011,
NBCO030-4,51.476359895,-3.177083789,1012,
NBCO030-4,51.476336595,-3.177142789,1013,
NBCO030-4,51.476280495,-3.177273889,1014,
NBCO030-4,51.476253195,-3.177339589,1015,
NBCO030-4,51.476323295,-3.177387189,1016,
NBCO030-4,51.476407795,-3.177445489,1017,
NBCO030-4,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1018,
NBCO030-4,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1019,
NBCO030-4,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1020,
NBCO030-4,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1021,
NBCO030-4,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1022,
NBCO030-4,51.477040995,-3.178326589,1023,
NBCO030-4,51.477103395,-3.178320389,1024,
NBCO030-4,51.477237695,-3.178220289,1025,
NBCO030-4,51.477294295,-3.178155589,1026,
NBCO030-4,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1027,
NBCO030-4,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1028,
NBCO030-4,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1029,
NBCO030-4,51.476407795,-3.177445489,1030,
NBCO030-4,51.476323295,-3.177387189,1031,
NBCO030-4,51.476253195,-3.177339589,1032,
NBCO030-4,51.476280495,-3.177273889,1033,
NBCO030-4,51.476336595,-3.177142789,1034,
NBCO030-4,51.476359895,-3.177083789,1035,
NBCO030-4,51.476373995,-3.177033589,1036,
NBCO030-4,51.476379295,-3.176994689,1037,
NBCO030-4,51.476379695,-3.176954289,1038,
NBCO030-4,51.476374695,-3.176901189,1039,
NBCO030-4,51.476400695,-3.176878189,1040,
NBCO030-4,51.476422495,-3.176850289,1041,
NBCO030-4,51.476438695,-3.176821589,1042,
NBCO030-4,51.476453795,-3.176787189,1043,
NBCO030-4,51.476478595,-3.176723989,1044,
NBCO030-4,51.476488595,-3.176705389,1045,
NBCO030-4,51.476542795,-3.176646989,1046,
NBCO030-4,51.476608395,-3.176590589,1047,
NBCO030-4,51.476637695,-3.176443789,1048,
NBCO030-4,51.476615095,-3.176365289,1049,
NBCO030-4,51.476578195,-3.176235189,1050,
NBCO030-4,51.476562795,-3.176145489,1051,
NBCO030-4,51.476556595,-3.176089989,1052,
NBCO030-4,51.476550495,-3.176034589,1053,
NBCO030-4,51.476547095,-3.175913789,1054,
NBCO030-4,51.476553595,-3.175803189,1055,
NBCO030-4,51.476576795,-3.175655189,1056,
NBCO030-4,51.476595195,-3.175582689,1057,
NBCO030-4,51.476610095,-3.175526889,1058,
NBCO030-4,51.476628495,-3.175457889,1059,
NBCO030-4,51.476780695,-3.174887789,1060,
NBCO030-4,51.476795895,-3.174830689,1061,
NBCO030-4,51.476820781,-3.174745017,1062,
CBCO032-1,51.48630631,-3.272414531,0,
CBCO032-1,51.486311695,-3.271843689,1,
CBCO032-1,51.486265295,-3.271840189,2,
CBCO032-1,51.486170695,-3.271835389,3,
CBCO032-1,51.486160795,-3.272964189,4,
CBCO032-1,51.486151595,-3.273834489,5,
CBCO032-1,51.486150995,-3.273894589,6,
CBCO032-1,51.486005895,-3.273890689,7,
CBCO032-1,51.485970695,-3.273888389,8,
CBCO032-1,51.485933595,-3.273897289,9,
CBCO032-1,51.485900295,-3.273901589,10,
CBCO032-1,51.485870095,-3.273892389,11,
CBCO032-1,51.485817895,-3.273865889,12,
CBCO032-1,51.485789695,-3.273843389,13,
CBCO032-1,51.485669995,-3.273738689,14,
CBCO032-1,51.485607495,-3.273685389,15,
CBCO032-1,51.485550895,-3.273653489,16,
CBCO032-1,51.485512895,-3.273641089,17,
CBCO032-1,51.485487495,-3.273577089,18,
CBCO032-1,51.485295095,-3.273348489,19,
CBCO032-1,51.485256895,-3.273299189,20,
CBCO032-1,51.485236295,-3.273265489,21,
CBCO032-1,51.485213095,-3.273220789,22,
CBCO032-1,51.485196295,-3.273179189,23,
CBCO032-1,51.485181495,-3.273135789,24,
CBCO032-1,51.485152295,-3.273087889,25,
CBCO032-1,51.485144095,-3.273040789,26,
CBCO032-1,51.485130495,-3.272943789,27,
CBCO032-1,51.485118295,-3.272825789,28,
CBCO032-1,51.485112595,-3.272729089,29,
CBCO032-1,51.485117695,-3.272527989,30,
CBCO032-1,51.485135495,-3.272253389,31,
CBCO032-1,51.485138395,-3.272099589,32,
CBCO032-1,51.485124895,-3.271923389,33,
CBCO032-1,51.485090595,-3.271647689,34,
CBCO032-1,51.485063795,-3.271412589,35,
CBCO032-1,51.485047495,-3.271221289,36,
CBCO032-1,51.485036995,-3.270941589,37,
CBCO032-1,51.485030795,-3.270723189,38,
CBCO032-1,51.485031095,-3.270512489,39,
CBCO032-1,51.485039895,-3.270278189,40,
CBCO032-1,51.485055595,-3.270060589,41,
CBCO032-1,51.485069695,-3.269970789,42,
CBCO032-1,51.485094095,-3.269853389,43,
CBCO032-1,51.485115095,-3.269765389,44,
CBCO032-1,51.485170495,-3.269533389,45,
CBCO032-1,51.485184795,-3.269465289,46,
CBCO032-1,51.485208695,-3.269439389,47,
CBCO032-1,51.485236395,-3.269404289,48,
CBCO032-1,51.485310195,-3.269293989,49,
CBCO032-1,51.485372595,-3.269200789,50,
CBCO032-1,51.485414395,-3.269152989,51,
CBCO032-1,51.485514542,-3.269054609,52,
CBCO032-1,51.485514542,-3.269054609,53,
CBCO032-1,51.485527795,-3.269041589,54,
CBCO032-1,51.485558995,-3.269000989,55,
CBCO032-1,51.485590095,-3.268951289,56,
CBCO032-1,51.485627795,-3.268879489,57,
CBCO032-1,51.485658895,-3.268803489,58,
CBCO032-1,51.485744695,-3.268561089,59,
CBCO032-1,51.485831095,-3.268307889,60,
CBCO032-1,51.485891695,-3.268147889,61,
CBCO032-1,51.485944195,-3.268006589,62,
CBCO032-1,51.485984995,-3.267913789,63,
CBCO032-1,51.486058695,-3.267779589,64,
CBCO032-1,51.486105295,-3.267721889,65,
CBCO032-1,51.486151295,-3.267688489,66,
CBCO032-1,51.486324295,-3.267586789,67,
CBCO032-1,51.486354695,-3.267563889,68,
CBCO032-1,51.486381195,-3.267538089,69,
CBCO032-1,51.486412895,-3.267500789,70,
CBCO032-1,51.486467095,-3.267412789,71,
CBCO032-1,51.486526295,-3.267283589,72,
CBCO032-1,51.486542895,-3.267241089,73,
CBCO032-1,51.486558695,-3.267185389,74,
CBCO032-1,51.486576195,-3.267106489,75,
CBCO032-1,51.486587995,-3.267034689,76,
CBCO032-1,51.486664195,-3.266483889,77,
CBCO032-1,51.486678877,-3.266375793,78,
CBCO032-1,51.486678877,-3.266375793,79,
CBCO032-1,51.486730895,-3.265992789,80,
CBCO032-1,51.486833595,-3.265275989,81,
CBCO032-1,51.486960595,-3.264442489,82,
CBCO032-1,51.487086895,-3.263801389,83,
CBCO032-1,51.487321095,-3.262664589,84,
CBCO032-1,51.487364895,-3.262317189,85,
CBCO032-1,51.487360295,-3.261880389,86,
CBCO032-1,51.487317595,-3.261441389,87,
CBCO032-1,51.487231495,-3.260738289,88,
CBCO032-1,51.487202095,-3.260434389,89,
CBCO032-1,51.487196295,-3.260038389,90,
CBCO032-1,51.487238795,-3.259639989,91,
CBCO032-1,51.487316695,-3.259241089,92,
CBCO032-1,51.487548195,-3.258609089,93,
CBCO032-1,51.487850295,-3.257605189,94,
CBCO032-1,51.488125095,-3.256680889,95,
CBCO032-1,51.488291895,-3.256211489,96,
CBCO032-1,51.488489295,-3.255683989,97,
CBCO032-1,51.488518095,-3.255638989,98,
CBCO032-1,51.488607495,-3.255433189,99,
CBCO032-1,51.488702495,-3.255171889,100,
CBCO032-1,51.488739795,-3.255069389,101,
CBCO032-1,51.488826595,-3.254738589,102,
CBCO032-1,51.488842395,-3.254616789,103,
CBCO032-1,51.488867995,-3.254396989,104,
CBCO032-1,51.488899495,-3.254026289,105,
CBCO032-1,51.488928295,-3.253649789,106,
CBCO032-1,51.488957095,-3.253226389,107,
CBCO032-1,51.488964195,-3.253047189,108,
CBCO032-1,51.488964095,-3.252879089,109,
CBCO032-1,51.488959395,-3.252702489,110,
CBCO032-1,51.488947695,-3.252447589,111,
CBCO032-1,51.488932795,-3.252209589,112,
CBCO032-1,51.488920595,-3.252006889,113,
CBCO032-1,51.488916729,-3.251932826,114,
CBCO032-1,51.488916729,-3.251932826,115,
CBCO032-1,51.488915495,-3.251909189,116,
CBCO032-1,51.488906695,-3.251732389,117,
CBCO032-1,51.488902895,-3.251497689,118,
CBCO032-1,51.488907795,-3.251290189,119,
CBCO032-1,51.488914095,-3.251196889,120,
CBCO032-1,51.488919195,-3.251129789,121,
CBCO032-1,51.488934295,-3.250978489,122,
CBCO032-1,51.488959895,-3.250745189,123,
CBCO032-1,51.488983995,-3.250535189,124,
CBCO032-1,51.489035895,-3.250052489,125,
CBCO032-1,51.489061695,-3.249799689,126,
CBCO032-1,51.489100495,-3.249399889,127,
CBCO032-1,51.489124695,-3.249086589,128,
CBCO032-1,51.489151495,-3.248793289,129,
CBCO032-1,51.489154331,-3.248773783,130,
CBCO032-1,51.489154331,-3.248773783,131,
CBCO032-1,51.489187995,-3.248542189,132,
CBCO032-1,51.489220595,-3.248347789,133,
CBCO032-1,51.489243095,-3.248228289,134,
CBCO032-1,51.489293695,-3.247954789,135,
CBCO032-1,51.489391095,-3.247479089,136,
CBCO032-1,51.489582295,-3.246610689,137,
CBCO032-1,51.489622895,-3.246373389,138,
CBCO032-1,51.489642485,-3.246187959,139,
CBCO032-1,51.489642485,-3.246187959,140,
CBCO032-1,51.489643295,-3.246180289,141,
CBCO032-1,51.489663695,-3.245954889,142,
CBCO032-1,51.489678395,-3.245583489,143,
CBCO032-1,51.489700295,-3.245133389,144,
CBCO032-1,51.489724495,-3.244803489,145,
CBCO032-1,51.489756995,-3.244497489,146,
CBCO032-1,51.489775195,-3.244297589,147,
CBCO032-1,51.489835095,-3.243771789,148,
CBCO032-1,51.489865144,-3.243457457,149,
CBCO032-1,51.489865144,-3.243457457,150,
CBCO032-1,51.489874795,-3.243356489,151,
CBCO032-1,51.489888995,-3.243142989,152,
CBCO032-1,51.489904195,-3.242833089,153,
CBCO032-1,51.489905295,-3.242509889,154,
CBCO032-1,51.489900095,-3.242393689,155,
CBCO032-1,51.489882095,-3.242058589,156,
CBCO032-1,51.489856295,-3.241768289,157,
CBCO032-1,51.489827495,-3.241503189,158,
CBCO032-1,51.489803995,-3.241321789,159,
CBCO032-1,51.489776695,-3.241156389,160,
CBCO032-1,51.489746795,-3.240984389,161,
CBCO032-1,51.489727495,-3.240896189,162,
CBCO032-1,51.489715395,-3.240841089,163,
CBCO032-1,51.489706595,-3.240800989,164,
CBCO032-1,51.489688295,-3.240725589,165,
CBCO032-1,51.489649895,-3.240607289,166,
CBCO032-1,51.489611895,-3.240495689,167,
CBCO032-1,51.489574595,-3.240386489,168,
CBCO032-1,51.489557695,-3.240336089,169,
CBCO032-1,51.489551716,-3.240319275,170,
CBCO032-1,51.489551716,-3.240319275,171,
CBCO032-1,51.489483195,-3.240126589,172,
CBCO032-1,51.489443995,-3.240011489,173,
CBCO032-1,51.489392795,-3.239801889,174,
CBCO032-1,51.489371695,-3.239680989,175,
CBCO032-1,51.489355695,-3.239528989,176,
CBCO032-1,51.489349695,-3.239349589,177,
CBCO032-1,51.489352795,-3.239234089,178,
CBCO032-1,51.489356295,-3.238938889,179,
CBCO032-1,51.489350995,-3.238727989,180,
CBCO032-1,51.489336695,-3.238252689,181,
CBCO032-1,51.489323595,-3.237936189,182,
CBCO032-1,51.489310795,-3.237661289,183,
CBCO032-1,51.489283695,-3.237373889,184,
CBCO032-1,51.489281519,-3.237358016,185,
CBCO032-1,51.489281519,-3.237358016,186,
CBCO032-1,51.489216895,-3.236886789,187,
CBCO032-1,51.489193795,-3.236709289,188,
CBCO032-1,51.489114995,-3.236156889,189,
CBCO032-1,51.489064495,-3.235818589,190,
CBCO032-1,51.489047595,-3.235712489,191,
CBCO032-1,51.489019495,-3.235526389,192,
CBCO032-1,51.488936595,-3.235022589,193,
CBCO032-1,51.488892895,-3.234751389,194,
CBCO032-1,51.488848195,-3.234547989,195,
CBCO032-1,51.488830595,-3.234475089,196,
CBCO032-1,51.488776395,-3.234272289,197,
CBCO032-1,51.48876026,-3.23421347,198,
CBCO032-1,51.48876026,-3.23421347,199,
CBCO032-1,51.488704495,-3.234010189,200,
CBCO032-1,51.488666295,-3.233851889,201,
CBCO032-1,51.488624095,-3.233631989,202,
CBCO032-1,51.488599795,-3.233443589,203,
CBCO032-1,51.488584295,-3.233235889,204,
CBCO032-1,51.488576795,-3.232964189,205,
CBCO032-1,51.488561195,-3.232398889,206,
CBCO032-1,51.488553995,-3.232207589,207,
CBCO032-1,51.488546295,-3.232073489,208,
CBCO032-1,51.488534895,-3.231956389,209,
CBCO032-1,51.488487095,-3.231519289,210,
CBCO032-1,51.488467295,-3.231320389,211,
CBCO032-1,51.488455695,-3.231125589,212,
CBCO032-1,51.488452695,-3.231009789,213,
CBCO032-1,51.488449295,-3.230893389,214,
CBCO032-1,51.488449995,-3.230696889,215,
CBCO032-1,51.488447395,-3.230281889,216,
CBCO032-1,51.488441495,-3.230046889,217,
CBCO032-1,51.488440102,-3.23001041,218,
CBCO032-1,51.488440102,-3.23001041,219,
CBCO032-1,51.488433795,-3.229845289,220,
CBCO032-1,51.488425995,-3.229650389,221,
CBCO032-1,51.488423495,-3.229490789,222,
CBCO032-1,51.488464095,-3.229429289,223,
CBCO032-1,51.488497395,-3.229240989,224,
CBCO032-1,51.488503695,-3.229165489,225,
CBCO032-1,51.488504195,-3.229031689,226,
CBCO032-1,51.488504395,-3.228993389,227,
CBCO032-1,51.488497395,-3.228738589,228,
CBCO032-1,51.488491095,-3.228492289,229,
CBCO032-1,51.488489295,-3.228426789,230,
CBCO032-1,51.488486595,-3.228373989,231,
CBCO032-1,51.488483795,-3.228286789,232,
CBCO032-1,51.488498195,-3.228148789,233,
CBCO032-1,51.488503895,-3.228066989,234,
CBCO032-1,51.488512595,-3.227975189,235,
CBCO032-1,51.488396595,-3.228056789,236,
CBCO032-1,51.488336995,-3.228090289,237,
CBCO032-1,51.488216195,-3.228157089,238,
CBCO032-1,51.487875795,-3.228342889,239,
CBCO032-1,51.487815895,-3.228423689,240,
CBCO032-1,51.487767248,-3.228443371,241,
CBCO032-1,51.487767248,-3.228443371,242,
CBCO032-1,51.487606295,-3.228508489,243,
CBCO032-1,51.486955295,-3.228730089,244,
CBCO032-1,51.486843995,-3.228709289,245,
CBCO032-1,51.486690895,-3.228760489,246,
CBCO032-1,51.486628995,-3.228777289,247,
CBCO032-1,51.486622895,-3.228779589,248,
CBCO032-1,51.486578095,-3.228796689,249,
CBCO032-1,51.486535195,-3.228812189,250,
CBCO032-1,51.486469095,-3.228829589,251,
CBCO032-1,51.486349895,-3.228860989,252,
CBCO032-1,51.486283795,-3.228875589,253,
CBCO032-1,51.486213995,-3.228886089,254,
CBCO032-1,51.486109095,-3.228943389,255,
CBCO032-1,51.486013495,-3.228943389,256,
CBCO032-1,51.485925195,-3.228934589,257,
CBCO032-1,51.485724095,-3.228889689,258,
CBCO032-1,51.485643495,-3.228870389,259,
CBCO032-1,51.485446395,-3.228833189,260,
CBCO032-1,51.485358695,-3.228827089,261,
CBCO032-1,51.485252995,-3.228814289,262,
CBCO032-1,51.485244495,-3.228763289,263,
CBCO032-1,51.485224995,-3.228721089,264,
CBCO032-1,51.485197695,-3.228693489,265,
CBCO032-1,51.485166995,-3.228683789,266,
CBCO032-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,267,
CBCO032-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,268,
CBCO032-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,269,
CBCO032-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,270,
CBCO032-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,271,
CBCO032-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,272,
CBCO032-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,273,
CBCO032-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,274,
CBCO032-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,275,
CBCO032-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,276,
CBCO032-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,277,
CBCO032-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,278,
CBCO032-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,279,
CBCO032-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,280,
CBCO032-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,281,
CBCO032-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,282,
CBCO032-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,283,
CBCO032-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,284,
CBCO032-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,285,
CBCO032-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,286,
CBCO032-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,287,
CBCO032-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,288,
CBCO032-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,289,
CBCO032-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,290,
CBCO032-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,291,
CBCO032-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,292,
CBCO032-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,293,
CBCO032-1,51.483319895,-3.221270389,294,
CBCO032-1,51.482989995,-3.220108489,295,
CBCO032-1,51.482975395,-3.220046089,296,
CBCO032-1,51.482961695,-3.219987689,297,
CBCO032-1,51.482956095,-3.219928489,298,
CBCO032-1,51.482955195,-3.219849289,299,
CBCO032-1,51.482957995,-3.219754389,300,
CBCO032-1,51.482962295,-3.219704689,301,
CBCO032-1,51.482970295,-3.219630889,302,
CBCO032-1,51.482983395,-3.219551589,303,
CBCO032-1,51.483011695,-3.219425189,304,
CBCO032-1,51.483023595,-3.219355489,305,
CBCO032-1,51.483029695,-3.219306989,306,
CBCO032-1,51.483031995,-3.219271889,307,
CBCO032-1,51.483028795,-3.219195889,308,
CBCO032-1,51.483008595,-3.219050289,309,
CBCO032-1,51.482993625,-3.218948189,310,
CBCO032-1,51.482993625,-3.218948189,311,
CBCO032-1,51.482946895,-3.218629489,312,
CBCO032-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,313,
CBCO032-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,314,
CBCO032-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,315,
CBCO032-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,316,
CBCO032-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,317,
CBCO032-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,318,
CBCO032-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,319,
CBCO032-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,320,
CBCO032-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,321,
CBCO032-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,322,
CBCO032-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,323,
CBCO032-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,324,
CBCO032-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,325,
CBCO032-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,326,
CBCO032-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,327,
CBCO032-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,328,
CBCO032-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,329,
CBCO032-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,330,
CBCO032-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,331,
CBCO032-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,332,
CBCO032-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,333,
CBCO032-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,334,
CBCO032-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,335,
CBCO032-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,336,
CBCO032-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,337,
CBCO032-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,338,
CBCO032-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,339,
CBCO032-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,340,
CBCO032-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,341,
CBCO032-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,342,
CBCO032-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,343,
CBCO032-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,344,
CBCO032-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,345,
CBCO032-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,346,
CBCO032-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,347,
CBCO032-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,348,
CBCO032-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,349,
CBCO032-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,350,
CBCO032-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,351,
CBCO032-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,352,
CBCO032-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,353,
CBCO032-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,354,
CBCO032-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,355,
CBCO032-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,356,
CBCO032-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,357,
CBCO032-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,358,
CBCO032-1,51.481808161,-3.203101051,359,
CBCO032-1,51.481808161,-3.203101051,360,
CBCO032-1,51.481799195,-3.202959789,361,
CBCO032-1,51.481792695,-3.202887289,362,
CBCO032-1,51.481748795,-3.202360989,363,
CBCO032-1,51.481743095,-3.202292189,364,
CBCO032-1,51.481739795,-3.202252689,365,
CBCO032-1,51.481719195,-3.202042789,366,
CBCO032-1,51.481629395,-3.201592889,367,
CBCO032-1,51.481593895,-3.201355689,368,
CBCO032-1,51.481583495,-3.201286789,369,
CBCO032-1,51.481554795,-3.201094989,370,
CBCO032-1,51.481545995,-3.201036289,371,
CBCO032-1,51.481540795,-3.201001389,372,
CBCO032-1,51.481521895,-3.200869789,373,
CBCO032-1,51.481502595,-3.200741389,374,
CBCO032-1,51.481486995,-3.200621889,375,
CBCO032-1,51.481479295,-3.200562289,376,
CBCO032-1,51.481450966,-3.20034486,377,
CBCO032-1,51.481450966,-3.20034486,378,
CBCO032-1,51.481434695,-3.200219989,379,
CBCO032-1,51.481428795,-3.200136989,380,
CBCO032-1,51.481424095,-3.199994289,381,
CBCO032-1,51.481426295,-3.199549789,382,
CBCO032-1,51.481448395,-3.199084789,383,
CBCO032-1,51.481459195,-3.198857589,384,
CBCO032-1,51.481471495,-3.198687089,385,
CBCO032-1,51.481530495,-3.197835489,386,
CBCO032-1,51.481560195,-3.197368489,387,
CBCO032-1,51.481561995,-3.196927189,388,
CBCO032-1,51.481553855,-3.196805157,389,
CBCO032-1,51.481553855,-3.196805157,390,
CBCO032-1,51.481539495,-3.196589889,391,
CBCO032-1,51.481493295,-3.196241989,392,
CBCO032-1,51.481399195,-3.195666889,393,
CBCO032-1,51.481361095,-3.195437389,394,
CBCO032-1,51.481258695,-3.194821889,395,
CBCO032-1,51.481201195,-3.194317889,396,
CBCO032-1,51.481174995,-3.194143689,397,
CBCO032-1,51.481107995,-3.193748789,398,
CBCO032-1,51.481084695,-3.193578489,399,
CBCO032-1,51.481107595,-3.193503089,400,
CBCO032-1,51.481084095,-3.193228689,401,
CBCO032-1,51.481081795,-3.193195389,402,
CBCO032-1,51.481078095,-3.193139889,403,
CBCO032-1,51.481072695,-3.193059789,404,
CBCO032-1,51.481071395,-3.192883389,405,
CBCO032-1,51.481073295,-3.192735789,406,
CBCO032-1,51.481066895,-3.192612389,407,
CBCO032-1,51.481050895,-3.192532689,408,
CBCO032-1,51.481016095,-3.192468789,409,
CBCO032-1,51.480965795,-3.192386289,410,
CBCO032-1,51.480869695,-3.192257689,411,
CBCO032-1,51.480821495,-3.192227289,412,
CBCO032-1,51.480653395,-3.191908289,413,
CBCO032-1,51.480607995,-3.191822089,414,
CBCO032-1,51.480518792,-3.191647503,415,
CBCO032-1,51.480518792,-3.191647503,416,
CBCO032-1,51.479866395,-3.190370689,417,
CBCO032-1,51.479301495,-3.189296689,418,
CBCO032-1,51.479289795,-3.189200789,419,
CBCO032-1,51.479263295,-3.189148889,420,
CBCO032-1,51.479245295,-3.189112689,421,
CBCO032-1,51.479233795,-3.189088089,422,
CBCO032-1,51.479225895,-3.189063889,423,
CBCO032-1,51.479221195,-3.189031289,424,
CBCO032-1,51.479217295,-3.188977889,425,
CBCO032-1,51.479211695,-3.188938689,426,
CBCO032-1,51.479193895,-3.188896489,427,
CBCO032-1,51.479198595,-3.188868389,428,
CBCO032-1,51.479196695,-3.188843189,429,
CBCO032-1,51.479189595,-3.188817689,430,
CBCO032-1,51.479177695,-3.188797489,431,
CBCO032-1,51.479162195,-3.188784789,432,
CBCO032-1,51.479144895,-3.188781189,433,
CBCO032-1,51.479127895,-3.188787089,434,
CBCO032-1,51.478993995,-3.188727289,435,
CBCO032-1,51.479018895,-3.188568889,436,
CBCO032-1,51.479022595,-3.188532989,437,
CBCO032-1,51.479017195,-3.188482989,438,
CBCO032-1,51.479005295,-3.188446389,439,
CBCO032-1,51.478967595,-3.188394789,440,
CBCO032-1,51.478936407,-3.188254632,441,
CBCO032-1,51.478936407,-3.188254632,442,
CBCO032-1,51.478894695,-3.188067189,443,
CBCO032-1,51.478846395,-3.187755889,444,
CBCO032-1,51.478811295,-3.187492789,445,
CBCO032-1,51.478795795,-3.187343689,446,
CBCO032-1,51.478776595,-3.187002989,447,
CBCO032-1,51.478773995,-3.186822189,448,
CBCO032-1,51.478779195,-3.186587289,449,
CBCO032-1,51.478785795,-3.186333889,450,
CBCO032-1,51.478795995,-3.186183989,451,
CBCO032-1,51.478825295,-3.185909589,452,
CBCO032-1,51.478841695,-3.185774989,453,
CBCO032-1,51.478859195,-3.185657189,454,
CBCO032-1,51.478856595,-3.185628889,455,
CBCO032-1,51.478850195,-3.185609689,456,
CBCO032-1,51.478835095,-3.185592789,457,
CBCO032-1,51.478787395,-3.185567089,458,
CBCO032-1,51.478618095,-3.185460989,459,
CBCO032-1,51.478535195,-3.185401589,460,
CBCO032-1,51.478447395,-3.185332589,461,
CBCO032-1,51.478262795,-3.185175289,462,
CBCO032-1,51.478209495,-3.185127889,463,
CBCO032-1,51.478183995,-3.185107189,464,
CBCO032-1,51.478168895,-3.185098289,465,
CBCO032-1,51.478153595,-3.185089189,466,
CBCO032-1,51.478127595,-3.185076089,467,
CBCO032-1,51.478086795,-3.185054789,468,
CBCO032-1,51.478061295,-3.185033989,469,
CBCO032-1,51.477835095,-3.184821789,470,
CBCO032-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,471,
CBCO032-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,472,
CBCO032-1,51.477012095,-3.184033389,473,
CBCO032-1,51.476817995,-3.183840289,474,
CBCO032-1,51.476389095,-3.183417989,475,
CBCO032-1,51.476302695,-3.183342489,476,
CBCO032-1,51.476204595,-3.183264089,477,
CBCO032-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,478,
CBCO032-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,479,
CBCO032-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,480,
CBCO032-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,481,
CBCO032-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,482,
CBCO032-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,483,
CBCO032-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,484,
CBCO032-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,485,
CBCO032-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,486,
CBCO032-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,487,
CBCO032-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,488,
CBCO032-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,489,
CBCO032-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,490,
CBCO032-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,491,
CBCO032-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,492,
CBCO032-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,493,
CBCO032-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,494,
CBCO032-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,495,
CBCO032-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,496,
CBCO032-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,497,
CBCO032-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,498,
CBCO032-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,499,
CBCO032-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,500,
CBCO032-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,501,
CBCO032-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,502,
CBCO032-1,51.476840895,-3.181020789,503,
CBCO032-1,51.476875995,-3.181048989,504,
CBCO032-1,51.476971195,-3.181125889,505,
CBCO032-1,51.477131995,-3.181251289,506,
CBCO032-1,51.477430395,-3.181468189,507,
CBCO032-1,51.477467595,-3.181473689,508,
CBCO032-1,51.477509695,-3.181444189,509,
CBCO032-1,51.477528595,-3.181395689,510,
CBCO032-1,51.477655395,-3.180986989,511,
CBCO032-1,51.477735095,-3.180733389,512,
CBCO032-1,51.477891995,-3.180193989,513,
CBCO032-1,51.477942295,-3.180015189,514,
CBCO032-1,51.477976695,-3.179938689,515,
CBCO032-1,51.478002195,-3.179885089,516,
CBCO032-1,51.478026495,-3.179802489,517,
CBCO032-1,51.478050195,-3.179714389,518,
CBCO032-1,51.478056295,-3.179672789,519,
CBCO032-1,51.478053995,-3.179637889,520,
CBCO032-1,51.478045795,-3.179608589,521,
CBCO032-1,51.478074195,-3.179579189,522,
CBCO032-1,51.478087995,-3.179564989,523,
CBCO032-1,51.478105595,-3.179538489,524,
CBCO032-1,51.478118995,-3.179505189,525,
CBCO032-1,51.478227895,-3.179140889,526,
CBCO032-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,527,
CBCO032-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,528,
CBCO032-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,529,
CBCO032-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,530,
CBCO032-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,531,
CBCO032-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,532,
CBCO032-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,533,
CBCO032-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,534,
CBCO032-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,535,
CBCO032-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,536,
CBCO032-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,537,
CBCO032-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,538,
CBCO032-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,539,
CBCO032-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,540,
CBCO032-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,541,
CBCO032-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,542,
CBCO032-1,51.476922995,-3.178251089,543,
CBCO032-1,51.477040995,-3.178326589,544,
CBCO032-1,51.47705566,-3.178325132,545,
CBDO035-1,51.506047526,-3.199336471,0,
CBDO035-1,51.506181495,-3.199403889,1,
CBDO035-1,51.506525795,-3.199576489,2,
CBDO035-1,51.506665095,-3.199638989,3,
CBDO035-1,51.506893595,-3.199681589,4,
CBDO035-1,51.507086595,-3.199787589,5,
CBDO035-1,51.507170295,-3.199838289,6,
CBDO035-1,51.507265395,-3.199903389,7,
CBDO035-1,51.507363695,-3.199978889,8,
CBDO035-1,51.507432195,-3.200037489,9,
CBDO035-1,51.507526095,-3.200123189,10,
CBDO035-1,51.507673595,-3.200262389,11,
CBDO035-1,51.507725195,-3.200317989,12,
CBDO035-1,51.507746495,-3.200422589,13,
CBDO035-1,51.507819895,-3.200518889,14,
CBDO035-1,51.507841995,-3.200550789,15,
CBDO035-1,51.507891495,-3.200622089,16,
CBDO035-1,51.507926795,-3.200677589,17,
CBDO035-1,51.508002295,-3.200808489,18,
CBDO035-1,51.508065195,-3.200931289,19,
CBDO035-1,51.508125595,-3.201055189,20,
CBDO035-1,51.508360595,-3.201576989,21,
CBDO035-1,51.508732495,-3.202464389,22,
CBDO035-1,51.508782095,-3.202567489,23,
CBDO035-1,51.508813995,-3.202628589,24,
CBDO035-1,51.508827695,-3.202706089,25,
CBDO035-1,51.508898695,-3.202891489,26,
CBDO035-1,51.508946295,-3.203030489,27,
CBDO035-1,51.509000663,-3.203194462,28,
CBDO035-1,51.509000663,-3.203194462,29,
CBDO035-1,51.509027395,-3.203275089,30,
CBDO035-1,51.509096495,-3.203420289,31,
CBDO035-1,51.509155495,-3.203590089,32,
CBDO035-1,51.509214695,-3.203773289,33,
CBDO035-1,51.509273895,-3.203970289,34,
CBDO035-1,51.509299795,-3.204073489,35,
CBDO035-1,51.509329595,-3.204207389,36,
CBDO035-1,51.509365595,-3.204368889,37,
CBDO035-1,51.509419295,-3.204654489,38,
CBDO035-1,51.509431095,-3.204701489,39,
CBDO035-1,51.509448695,-3.204744389,40,
CBDO035-1,51.509461395,-3.204767289,41,
CBDO035-1,51.509487595,-3.204800089,42,
CBDO035-1,51.509514595,-3.204827889,43,
CBDO035-1,51.509552595,-3.204866889,44,
CBDO035-1,51.509537395,-3.204940489,45,
CBDO035-1,51.509523995,-3.205022289,46,
CBDO035-1,51.509516195,-3.205086789,47,
CBDO035-1,51.509512295,-3.205139589,48,
CBDO035-1,51.509510095,-3.205193089,49,
CBDO035-1,51.509493195,-3.205912989,50,
CBDO035-1,51.509485895,-3.206171989,51,
CBDO035-1,51.509479695,-3.206391689,52,
CBDO035-1,51.509477495,-3.206524789,53,
CBDO035-1,51.509478719,-3.206649622,54,
CBDO035-1,51.509478719,-3.206649622,55,
CBDO035-1,51.509479095,-3.206687989,56,
CBDO035-1,51.509487095,-3.206922689,57,
CBDO035-1,51.509497895,-3.207187389,58,
CBDO035-1,51.509513195,-3.207540989,59,
CBDO035-1,51.509539295,-3.208162689,60,
CBDO035-1,51.509542095,-3.208278689,61,
CBDO035-1,51.509566995,-3.208934189,62,
CBDO035-1,51.509577795,-3.209289789,63,
CBDO035-1,51.509583095,-3.209399089,64,
CBDO035-1,51.509587195,-3.209484089,65,
CBDO035-1,51.509600995,-3.209655389,66,
CBDO035-1,51.509613495,-3.209781689,67,
CBDO035-1,51.509628495,-3.209901189,68,
CBDO035-1,51.509632895,-3.209935889,69,
CBDO035-1,51.509680195,-3.210251289,70,
CBDO035-1,51.509750395,-3.210688189,71,
CBDO035-1,51.509796642,-3.210995011,72,
CBDO035-1,51.509796642,-3.210995011,73,
CBDO035-1,51.509797995,-3.211003989,74,
CBDO035-1,51.509870895,-3.211471689,75,
CBDO035-1,51.509944395,-3.211931989,76,
CBDO035-1,51.509958595,-3.212085489,77,
CBDO035-1,51.510000495,-3.212362089,78,
CBDO035-1,51.510009095,-3.212419189,79,
CBDO035-1,51.510016295,-3.212467389,80,
CBDO035-1,51.510056695,-3.212687389,81,
CBDO035-1,51.509992095,-3.212712189,82,
CBDO035-1,51.509965995,-3.212724889,83,
CBDO035-1,51.509952595,-3.212731389,84,
CBDO035-1,51.509927395,-3.212751189,85,
CBDO035-1,51.509916695,-3.212765889,86,
CBDO035-1,51.509880295,-3.212816089,87,
CBDO035-1,51.509851095,-3.212886289,88,
CBDO035-1,51.509824295,-3.212970489,89,
CBDO035-1,51.509747495,-3.213221189,90,
CBDO035-1,51.509704795,-3.213369389,91,
CBDO035-1,51.509637795,-3.213603989,92,
CBDO035-1,51.50956287,-3.213882698,93,
CBDO035-1,51.50956287,-3.213882698,94,
CBDO035-1,51.509529295,-3.214007589,95,
CBDO035-1,51.509501195,-3.214115189,96,
CBDO035-1,51.509469295,-3.214233489,97,
CBDO035-1,51.509445495,-3.214310689,98,
CBDO035-1,51.509402195,-3.214397289,99,
CBDO035-1,51.509355595,-3.214476389,100,
CBDO035-1,51.509302695,-3.214550689,101,
CBDO035-1,51.509276695,-3.214587189,102,
CBDO035-1,51.509215695,-3.214649289,103,
CBDO035-1,51.509156995,-3.214695589,104,
CBDO035-1,51.509123495,-3.214713689,105,
CBDO035-1,51.509072895,-3.214730889,106,
CBDO035-1,51.508833095,-3.214798389,107,
CBDO035-1,51.508775495,-3.214819389,108,
CBDO035-1,51.508663195,-3.214860489,109,
CBDO035-1,51.508559295,-3.214909889,110,
CBDO035-1,51.508446795,-3.214973189,111,
CBDO035-1,51.508279195,-3.215079889,112,
CBDO035-1,51.508156095,-3.215164489,113,
CBDO035-1,51.508002295,-3.215283489,114,
CBDO035-1,51.507969595,-3.215308789,115,
CBDO035-1,51.507758695,-3.215488489,116,
CBDO035-1,51.507617595,-3.215614389,117,
CBDO035-1,51.507520195,-3.215705889,118,
CBDO035-1,51.507476795,-3.215747589,119,
CBDO035-1,51.50743586,-3.215788525,120,
CBDO035-1,51.50743586,-3.215788525,121,
CBDO035-1,51.507244595,-3.215979789,122,
CBDO035-1,51.507207195,-3.216022189,123,
CBDO035-1,51.507162795,-3.216077389,124,
CBDO035-1,51.506903895,-3.216377889,125,
CBDO035-1,51.506813495,-3.216481289,126,
CBDO035-1,51.506661795,-3.216654089,127,
CBDO035-1,51.506567695,-3.216759089,128,
CBDO035-1,51.506386495,-3.216960389,129,
CBDO035-1,51.506317195,-3.217033489,130,
CBDO035-1,51.506110395,-3.217197089,131,
CBDO035-1,51.505923995,-3.217342989,132,
CBDO035-1,51.505852395,-3.217404089,133,
CBDO035-1,51.505699495,-3.217546089,134,
CBDO035-1,51.505679195,-3.217564889,135,
CBDO035-1,51.505638095,-3.217606589,136,
CBDO035-1,51.505611295,-3.217635289,137,
CBDO035-1,51.505590195,-3.217657989,138,
CBDO035-1,51.505565195,-3.217688389,139,
CBDO035-1,51.505547995,-3.217709189,140,
CBDO035-1,51.505503395,-3.217766689,141,
CBDO035-1,51.505481695,-3.217794689,142,
CBDO035-1,51.505443495,-3.217846689,143,
CBDO035-1,51.505378795,-3.217933289,144,
CBDO035-1,51.505296795,-3.218041389,145,
CBDO035-1,51.505151195,-3.218234889,146,
CBDO035-1,51.504541595,-3.219051389,147,
CBDO035-1,51.504519364,-3.219081732,148,
CBDO035-1,51.504519364,-3.219081732,149,
CBDO035-1,51.504382895,-3.219267989,150,
CBDO035-1,51.504353095,-3.219213289,151,
CBDO035-1,51.504104995,-3.218703289,152,
CBDO035-1,51.504075295,-3.218635389,153,
CBDO035-1,51.504024295,-3.218503289,154,
CBDO035-1,51.503969695,-3.218309289,155,
CBDO035-1,51.503937695,-3.218339289,156,
CBDO035-1,51.503544495,-3.218856589,157,
CBDO035-1,51.503432695,-3.219010289,158,
CBDO035-1,51.503327895,-3.219150689,159,
CBDO035-1,51.503198995,-3.219310089,160,
CBDO035-1,51.503133695,-3.219370989,161,
CBDO035-1,51.503071095,-3.219407989,162,
CBDO035-1,51.502983195,-3.219442289,163,
CBDO035-1,51.502699995,-3.219534589,164,
CBDO035-1,51.502672895,-3.219544689,165,
CBDO035-1,51.502591391,-3.219045111,166,
CBDO035-1,51.502591391,-3.219045111,167,
CBDO035-1,51.502553895,-3.218815289,168,
CBDO035-1,51.502538795,-3.218726989,169,
CBDO035-1,51.502418095,-3.218118489,170,
CBDO035-1,51.502243295,-3.217282689,171,
CBDO035-1,51.501974695,-3.216070789,172,
CBDO035-1,51.501933295,-3.215866289,173,
CBDO035-1,51.501902636,-3.215718501,174,
CBDO035-1,51.501902636,-3.215718501,175,
CBDO035-1,51.501872095,-3.215571289,176,
CBDO035-1,51.501765395,-3.215087589,177,
CBDO035-1,51.501566995,-3.214155189,178,
CBDO035-1,51.501602595,-3.214096889,179,
CBDO035-1,51.501610195,-3.214076589,180,
CBDO035-1,51.501630595,-3.214022289,181,
CBDO035-1,51.501643895,-3.213943389,182,
CBDO035-1,51.501646795,-3.213850989,183,
CBDO035-1,51.501632195,-3.213764689,184,
CBDO035-1,51.501604595,-3.213686889,185,
CBDO035-1,51.501571895,-3.213638789,186,
CBDO035-1,51.501534195,-3.213603389,187,
CBDO035-1,51.501498695,-3.213583489,188,
CBDO035-1,51.501462495,-3.213572089,189,
CBDO035-1,51.501416895,-3.213575189,190,
CBDO035-1,51.501399995,-3.213521489,191,
CBDO035-1,51.501365395,-3.213366489,192,
CBDO035-1,51.501329192,-3.213211004,193,
CBDO035-1,51.501329192,-3.213211004,194,
CBDO035-1,51.501214395,-3.212717989,195,
CBDO035-1,51.501179095,-3.212562789,196,
CBDO035-1,51.500976295,-3.211670089,197,
CBDO035-1,51.500721495,-3.210560089,198,
CBDO035-1,51.500433295,-3.209304889,199,
CBDO035-1,51.500257195,-3.208537789,200,
CBDO035-1,51.500282995,-3.208521589,201,
CBDO035-1,51.500351371,-3.208480676,202,
CBDO035-1,51.500351371,-3.208480676,203,
CBDO035-1,51.500709995,-3.208266089,204,
CBDO035-1,51.500791295,-3.208206289,205,
CBDO035-1,51.500874695,-3.208145789,206,
CBDO035-1,51.501372695,-3.207668589,207,
CBDO035-1,51.501909995,-3.207064489,208,
CBDO035-1,51.501937395,-3.207033689,209,
CBDO035-1,51.501926912,-3.206997088,210,
CBDO035-1,51.501926912,-3.206997088,211,
CBDO035-1,51.501861095,-3.206767289,212,
CBDO035-1,51.501808295,-3.206618689,213,
CBDO035-1,51.501723895,-3.206415489,214,
CBDO035-1,51.501671695,-3.206316489,215,
CBDO035-1,51.501648395,-3.206272389,216,
CBDO035-1,51.501586595,-3.206155289,217,
CBDO035-1,51.501564195,-3.206114989,218,
CBDO035-1,51.501523095,-3.205988989,219,
CBDO035-1,51.501491095,-3.205932689,220,
CBDO035-1,51.501476395,-3.205896789,221,
CBDO035-1,51.501471595,-3.205853389,222,
CBDO035-1,51.501470695,-3.205757989,223,
CBDO035-1,51.501480695,-3.205590489,224,
CBDO035-1,51.501636795,-3.205314289,225,
CBDO035-1,51.501741195,-3.205223589,226,
CBDO035-1,51.501866695,-3.204974689,227,
CBDO035-1,51.502001895,-3.204707789,228,
CBDO035-1,51.502133295,-3.204435089,229,
CBDO035-1,51.502253095,-3.204182389,230,
CBDO035-1,51.502466695,-3.203718589,231,
CBDO035-1,51.502708195,-3.203182189,232,
CBDO035-1,51.502812595,-3.202968489,233,
CBDO035-1,51.502878295,-3.202845889,234,
CBDO035-1,51.502989395,-3.202657789,235,
CBDO035-1,51.503091595,-3.202504489,236,
CBDO035-1,51.503286095,-3.202217389,237,
CBDO035-1,51.503425829,-3.202008326,238,
CBDO035-1,51.503425829,-3.202008326,239,
CBDO035-1,51.503520295,-3.201866989,240,
CBDO035-1,51.503599295,-3.201738589,241,
CBDO035-1,51.503681795,-3.201582089,242,
CBDO035-1,51.503772195,-3.201402789,243,
CBDO035-1,51.503860095,-3.201205989,244,
CBDO035-1,51.503940095,-3.201002889,245,
CBDO035-1,51.504014595,-3.200789489,246,
CBDO035-1,51.504087695,-3.200543789,247,
CBDO035-1,51.504166495,-3.200254189,248,
CBDO035-1,51.504290595,-3.199821289,249,
CBDO035-1,51.504321095,-3.199734989,250,
CBDO035-1,51.504354195,-3.199640789,251,
CBDO035-1,51.504366195,-3.199555889,252,
CBDO035-1,51.504450595,-3.199342189,253,
CBDO035-1,51.504503795,-3.199234289,254,
CBDO035-1,51.504529795,-3.199201289,255,
CBDO035-1,51.504555395,-3.199173489,256,
CBDO035-1,51.504596295,-3.199132489,257,
CBDO035-1,51.504622895,-3.199109089,258,
CBDO035-1,51.504668095,-3.199072089,259,
CBDO035-1,51.504725895,-3.199029289,260,
CBDO035-1,51.504831595,-3.198990489,261,
CBDO035-1,51.504925395,-3.198954589,262,
CBDO035-1,51.505000195,-3.198921289,263,
CBDO035-1,51.505028595,-3.198897289,264,
CBDO035-1,51.505056795,-3.198868289,265,
CBDO035-1,51.505083595,-3.198835189,266,
CBDO035-1,51.505109795,-3.198791089,267,
CBDO035-1,51.505154695,-3.198697589,268,
CBDO035-1,51.505174095,-3.198646889,269,
CBDO035-1,51.505206695,-3.198536289,270,
CBDO035-1,51.505228395,-3.198444789,271,
CBDO035-1,51.505251195,-3.198298789,272,
CBDO035-1,51.505261795,-3.198031889,273,
CBDO035-1,51.505264695,-3.197802289,274,
CBDO035-1,51.505250095,-3.197716589,275,
CBDO035-1,51.505213195,-3.197615689,276,
CBDO035-1,51.505186495,-3.197575189,277,
CBDO035-1,51.505133395,-3.197512289,278,
CBDO035-1,51.505071395,-3.197446289,279,
CBDO035-1,51.505037995,-3.197416489,280,
CBDO035-1,51.504974395,-3.197388589,281,
CBDO035-1,51.504886695,-3.197390389,282,
CBDO035-1,51.504767995,-3.197443389,283,
CBDO035-1,51.504697295,-3.197472289,284,
CBDO035-1,51.504638495,-3.197510389,285,
CBDO035-1,51.504583495,-3.197569489,286,
CBDO035-1,51.504512795,-3.197683689,287,
CBDO035-1,51.504453895,-3.197783389,288,
CBDO035-1,51.504397095,-3.197803589,289,
CBDO035-1,51.504346695,-3.197872589,290,
CBDO035-1,51.504320195,-3.197905489,291,
CBDO035-1,51.504294895,-3.197926389,292,
CBDO035-1,51.504263395,-3.197949789,293,
CBDO035-1,51.504234595,-3.197959689,294,
CBDO035-1,51.504203695,-3.197966789,295,
CBDO035-1,51.504158195,-3.197966189,296,
CBDO035-1,51.504062495,-3.197928089,297,
CBDO035-1,51.503988795,-3.197867789,298,
CBDO035-1,51.503951995,-3.197848089,299,
CBDO035-1,51.503600181,-3.197670009,300,
CBDO035-1,51.503600181,-3.197670009,301,
CBDO035-1,51.503595795,-3.197667789,302,
CBDO035-1,51.503474995,-3.197605889,303,
CBDO035-1,51.503276895,-3.197496189,304,
CBDO035-1,51.503180795,-3.197437389,305,
CBDO035-1,51.503083195,-3.197376089,306,
CBDO035-1,51.502998595,-3.197319989,307,
CBDO035-1,51.502935395,-3.197277889,308,
CBDO035-1,51.502906795,-3.197258789,309,
CBDO035-1,51.502808695,-3.197191889,310,
CBDO035-1,51.502556595,-3.196995789,311,
CBDO035-1,51.502391495,-3.196912689,312,
CBDO035-1,51.502131495,-3.196663989,313,
CBDO035-1,51.501766295,-3.196325089,314,
CBDO035-1,51.501559695,-3.196131089,315,
CBDO035-1,51.501297073,-3.195883719,316,
CBDO035-1,51.501297073,-3.195883719,317,
CBDO035-1,51.500963995,-3.195569989,318,
CBDO035-1,51.500870095,-3.195479689,319,
CBDO035-1,51.500790995,-3.195402089,320,
CBDO035-1,51.500707895,-3.195322789,321,
CBDO035-1,51.500510395,-3.195129989,322,
CBDO035-1,51.500307795,-3.194930489,323,
CBDO035-1,51.500167695,-3.194801989,324,
CBDO035-1,51.499874195,-3.194543689,325,
CBDO035-1,51.499596695,-3.194336989,326,
CBDO035-1,51.499450395,-3.194222789,327,
CBDO035-1,51.499369295,-3.194157589,328,
CBDO035-1,51.499283495,-3.194075189,329,
CBDO035-1,51.499204595,-3.193997689,330,
CBDO035-1,51.499129795,-3.193922689,331,
CBDO035-1,51.498978095,-3.193752389,332,
CBDO035-1,51.498961995,-3.193733089,333,
CBDO035-1,51.498939895,-3.193706889,334,
CBDO035-1,51.498912095,-3.193674389,335,
CBDO035-1,51.498868895,-3.193608889,336,
CBDO035-1,51.498787495,-3.193505789,337,
CBDO035-1,51.498648995,-3.193353489,338,
CBDO035-1,51.498563195,-3.193260389,339,
CBDO035-1,51.498479095,-3.193176589,340,
CBDO035-1,51.498449095,-3.193146089,341,
CBDO035-1,51.498341495,-3.193044989,342,
CBDO035-1,51.498284095,-3.192993689,343,
CBDO035-1,51.498191895,-3.192917289,344,
CBDO035-1,51.498126395,-3.192868089,345,
CBDO035-1,51.498043595,-3.192815889,346,
CBDO035-1,51.497761913,-3.192663696,347,
CBDO035-1,51.497761913,-3.192663696,348,
CBDO035-1,51.497738395,-3.192650989,349,
CBDO035-1,51.497638795,-3.192570989,350,
CBDO035-1,51.497491195,-3.192495789,351,
CBDO035-1,51.497472795,-3.192486389,352,
CBDO035-1,51.497390095,-3.192444389,353,
CBDO035-1,51.497304395,-3.192409689,354,
CBDO035-1,51.497259695,-3.192391589,355,
CBDO035-1,51.496974395,-3.192244889,356,
CBDO035-1,51.496950495,-3.192232389,357,
CBDO035-1,51.496920595,-3.192216489,358,
CBDO035-1,51.496890795,-3.192199689,359,
CBDO035-1,51.496740695,-3.192106089,360,
CBDO035-1,51.496641795,-3.192037989,361,
CBDO035-1,51.496572495,-3.191982189,362,
CBDO035-1,51.496514295,-3.191931089,363,
CBDO035-1,51.496411495,-3.191818889,364,
CBDO035-1,51.496337795,-3.191732289,365,
CBDO035-1,51.496294195,-3.191683789,366,
CBDO035-1,51.496250195,-3.191642389,367,
CBDO035-1,51.496199795,-3.191597389,368,
CBDO035-1,51.496083595,-3.191508589,369,
CBDO035-1,51.496045495,-3.191488489,370,
CBDO035-1,51.495923895,-3.191444389,371,
CBDO035-1,51.495886095,-3.191433089,372,
CBDO035-1,51.495700895,-3.191381989,373,
CBDO035-1,51.495572695,-3.191343689,374,
CBDO035-1,51.495506195,-3.191385889,375,
CBDO035-1,51.495427395,-3.191359889,376,
CBDO035-1,51.495205695,-3.191251089,377,
CBDO035-1,51.495045995,-3.191154189,378,
CBDO035-1,51.494980895,-3.191109089,379,
CBDO035-1,51.494904995,-3.191051289,380,
CBDO035-1,51.494692095,-3.190868189,381,
CBDO035-1,51.494520595,-3.190703389,382,
CBDO035-1,51.494302695,-3.190488689,383,
CBDO035-1,51.494129795,-3.190302889,384,
CBDO035-1,51.493933395,-3.190096189,385,
CBDO035-1,51.493737195,-3.189871389,386,
CBDO035-1,51.493532195,-3.189619589,387,
CBDO035-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,388,
CBDO035-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,389,
CBDO035-1,51.493219995,-3.189247989,390,
CBDO035-1,51.492938995,-3.188941389,391,
CBDO035-1,51.492809995,-3.188848289,392,
CBDO035-1,51.492692695,-3.188787589,393,
CBDO035-1,51.492580795,-3.188738089,394,
CBDO035-1,51.492485595,-3.188707689,395,
CBDO035-1,51.492459195,-3.188698789,396,
CBDO035-1,51.492157495,-3.188591189,397,
CBDO035-1,51.491993595,-3.188535189,398,
CBDO035-1,51.491863095,-3.188486889,399,
CBDO035-1,51.491034795,-3.188201489,400,
CBDO035-1,51.490929395,-3.188159889,401,
CBDO035-1,51.490828595,-3.188110189,402,
CBDO035-1,51.490782595,-3.188083389,403,
CBDO035-1,51.490658895,-3.188005089,404,
CBDO035-1,51.490522395,-3.187901889,405,
CBDO035-1,51.490313295,-3.187735489,406,
CBDO035-1,51.490062295,-3.187529589,407,
CBDO035-1,51.489806395,-3.187308289,408,
CBDO035-1,51.489689895,-3.187201589,409,
CBDO035-1,51.48966857,-3.187180685,410,
CBDO035-1,51.48966857,-3.187180685,411,
CBDO035-1,51.489522595,-3.187037589,412,
CBDO035-1,51.489451795,-3.186964389,413,
CBDO035-1,51.489404295,-3.186905789,414,
CBDO035-1,51.489365895,-3.186856489,415,
CBDO035-1,51.489334095,-3.186809189,416,
CBDO035-1,51.489288495,-3.186739289,417,
CBDO035-1,51.489208895,-3.186612189,418,
CBDO035-1,51.489126895,-3.186478889,419,
CBDO035-1,51.489032195,-3.186324489,420,
CBDO035-1,51.488931795,-3.186151389,421,
CBDO035-1,51.488839395,-3.185998289,422,
CBDO035-1,51.488780795,-3.185905389,423,
CBDO035-1,51.488728095,-3.185826589,424,
CBDO035-1,51.488626195,-3.185623389,425,
CBDO035-1,51.488580095,-3.185554989,426,
CBDO035-1,51.488525995,-3.185482989,427,
CBDO035-1,51.488449695,-3.185385889,428,
CBDO035-1,51.488393795,-3.185312789,429,
CBDO035-1,51.488342695,-3.185256589,430,
CBDO035-1,51.488320095,-3.185230489,431,
CBDO035-1,51.488275995,-3.185188989,432,
CBDO035-1,51.488198195,-3.185129589,433,
CBDO035-1,51.488094495,-3.185047189,434,
CBDO035-1,51.488017795,-3.184999789,435,
CBDO035-1,51.487692995,-3.184801689,436,
CBDO035-1,51.487511795,-3.184733589,437,
CBDO035-1,51.487476295,-3.184708389,438,
CBDO035-1,51.487259695,-3.184542989,439,
CBDO035-1,51.487165495,-3.184467389,440,
CBDO035-1,51.487090695,-3.184403289,441,
CBDO035-1,51.487017895,-3.184332689,442,
CBDO035-1,51.486932295,-3.184246389,443,
CBDO035-1,51.486712963,-3.184024147,444,
CBDO035-1,51.486712963,-3.184024147,445,
CBDO035-1,51.486683595,-3.183994389,446,
CBDO035-1,51.486574695,-3.183879589,447,
CBDO035-1,51.486502595,-3.183807489,448,
CBDO035-1,51.486488695,-3.183792489,449,
CBDO035-1,51.486358295,-3.183654989,450,
CBDO035-1,51.486139395,-3.183407089,451,
CBDO035-1,51.485282295,-3.182401289,452,
CBDO035-1,51.484795895,-3.181869489,453,
CBDO035-1,51.484753595,-3.181708789,454,
CBDO035-1,51.484598795,-3.181525789,455,
CBDO035-1,51.484533595,-3.181446889,456,
CBDO035-1,51.484508595,-3.181353189,457,
CBDO035-1,51.484260545,-3.180949615,458,
CBDO035-1,51.484260545,-3.180949615,459,
CBDO035-1,51.484218795,-3.180881689,460,
CBDO035-1,51.484141095,-3.180830289,461,
CBDO035-1,51.484085995,-3.180823389,462,
CBDO035-1,51.484012895,-3.180672889,463,
CBDO035-1,51.483952895,-3.180542389,464,
CBDO035-1,51.483891995,-3.180396589,465,
CBDO035-1,51.483829895,-3.180217289,466,
CBDO035-1,51.483782395,-3.180090289,467,
CBDO035-1,51.483744595,-3.180023889,468,
CBDO035-1,51.483641695,-3.179865589,469,
CBDO035-1,51.483557995,-3.179763089,470,
CBDO035-1,51.483496095,-3.179696589,471,
CBDO035-1,51.483423495,-3.179626489,472,
CBDO035-1,51.483356295,-3.179573989,473,
CBDO035-1,51.483265495,-3.179511189,474,
CBDO035-1,51.483212295,-3.179479789,475,
CBDO035-1,51.483147995,-3.179443189,476,
CBDO035-1,51.483007695,-3.179375589,477,
CBDO035-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,478,
CBDO035-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,479,
CBDO035-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,480,
CBDO035-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,481,
CBDO035-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,482,
CBDO035-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,483,
CBDO035-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,484,
CBDO035-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,485,
CBDO035-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,486,
CBDO035-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,487,
CBDO035-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,488,
CBDO035-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,489,
CBDO035-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,490,
CBDO035-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,491,
CBDO035-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,492,
CBDO035-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,493,
CBDO035-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,494,
CBDO035-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,495,
CBDO035-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,496,
CBDO035-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,497,
CBDO035-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,498,
CBDO035-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,499,
CBDO035-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,500,
CBDO035-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,501,
CBDO035-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,502,
CBDO035-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,503,
CBDO035-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,504,
CBDO035-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,505,
CBDO035-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,506,
CBDO035-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,507,
CBDO035-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,508,
CBDO035-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,509,
CBDO035-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,510,
CBDO035-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,511,
CBDO035-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,512,
CBDO035-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,513,
CBDO035-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,514,
CBDO035-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,515,
CBDO035-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,516,
CBDO035-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,517,
CBDO035-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,518,
CBDO035-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,519,
CBDO035-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,520,
CBDO035-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,521,
CBDO035-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,522,
CBDO035-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,523,
CBDO035-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,524,
CBDO035-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,525,
CBDO035-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,526,
CBDO035-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,527,
CBDO035-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,528,
CBDO035-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,529,
CBDO035-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,530,
CBDO035-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,531,
CBDO035-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,532,
CBDO035-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,533,
CBDO035-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,534,
CBDO035-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,535,
CBDO035-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,536,
CBDO035-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,537,
CBDO035-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,538,
CBDO035-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,539,
CBDO035-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,540,
CBDO035-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,541,
CBDO035-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,542,
CBDO035-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,543,
CBDO035-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,544,
CBDO035-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,545,
CBDO035-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,546,
CBDO035-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,547,
CBDO035-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,548,
CBDO035-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,549,
CBDO035-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,550,
CBDO035-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,551,
CBDO035-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,552,
CBDO035-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,553,
CBDO035-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,554,
CBDO035-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,555,
CBDO035-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,556,
CBDO035-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,557,
CBDO035-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,558,
CBDO035-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,559,
CBDO035-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,560,
CBDO035-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,561,
CBDO035-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,562,
CBDO035-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,563,
CBDO035-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,564,
CBDO035-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,565,
CBDO035-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,566,
CBDO035-1,51.476733681,-3.178085337,567,
CBDO035-5,51.506047526,-3.199336471,0,
CBDO035-5,51.506181495,-3.199403889,1,
CBDO035-5,51.506525795,-3.199576489,2,
CBDO035-5,51.506665095,-3.199638989,3,
CBDO035-5,51.506893595,-3.199681589,4,
CBDO035-5,51.507086595,-3.199787589,5,
CBDO035-5,51.507170295,-3.199838289,6,
CBDO035-5,51.507265395,-3.199903389,7,
CBDO035-5,51.507363695,-3.199978889,8,
CBDO035-5,51.507432195,-3.200037489,9,
CBDO035-5,51.507526095,-3.200123189,10,
CBDO035-5,51.507673595,-3.200262389,11,
CBDO035-5,51.507725195,-3.200317989,12,
CBDO035-5,51.507746495,-3.200422589,13,
CBDO035-5,51.507819895,-3.200518889,14,
CBDO035-5,51.507841995,-3.200550789,15,
CBDO035-5,51.507891495,-3.200622089,16,
CBDO035-5,51.507926795,-3.200677589,17,
CBDO035-5,51.508002295,-3.200808489,18,
CBDO035-5,51.508065195,-3.200931289,19,
CBDO035-5,51.508125595,-3.201055189,20,
CBDO035-5,51.508360595,-3.201576989,21,
CBDO035-5,51.508732495,-3.202464389,22,
CBDO035-5,51.508782095,-3.202567489,23,
CBDO035-5,51.508813995,-3.202628589,24,
CBDO035-5,51.508827695,-3.202706089,25,
CBDO035-5,51.508898695,-3.202891489,26,
CBDO035-5,51.508946295,-3.203030489,27,
CBDO035-5,51.509000663,-3.203194462,28,
CBDO035-5,51.509000663,-3.203194462,29,
CBDO035-5,51.509027395,-3.203275089,30,
CBDO035-5,51.509096495,-3.203420289,31,
CBDO035-5,51.509155495,-3.203590089,32,
CBDO035-5,51.509214695,-3.203773289,33,
CBDO035-5,51.509273895,-3.203970289,34,
CBDO035-5,51.509299795,-3.204073489,35,
CBDO035-5,51.509329595,-3.204207389,36,
CBDO035-5,51.509365595,-3.204368889,37,
CBDO035-5,51.509419295,-3.204654489,38,
CBDO035-5,51.509431095,-3.204701489,39,
CBDO035-5,51.509448695,-3.204744389,40,
CBDO035-5,51.509461395,-3.204767289,41,
CBDO035-5,51.509487595,-3.204800089,42,
CBDO035-5,51.509514595,-3.204827889,43,
CBDO035-5,51.509552595,-3.204866889,44,
CBDO035-5,51.509537395,-3.204940489,45,
CBDO035-5,51.509523995,-3.205022289,46,
CBDO035-5,51.509516195,-3.205086789,47,
CBDO035-5,51.509512295,-3.205139589,48,
CBDO035-5,51.509510095,-3.205193089,49,
CBDO035-5,51.509493195,-3.205912989,50,
CBDO035-5,51.509485895,-3.206171989,51,
CBDO035-5,51.509479695,-3.206391689,52,
CBDO035-5,51.509477495,-3.206524789,53,
CBDO035-5,51.509478719,-3.206649622,54,
CBDO035-5,51.509478719,-3.206649622,55,
CBDO035-5,51.509479095,-3.206687989,56,
CBDO035-5,51.509487095,-3.206922689,57,
CBDO035-5,51.509497895,-3.207187389,58,
CBDO035-5,51.509513195,-3.207540989,59,
CBDO035-5,51.509539295,-3.208162689,60,
CBDO035-5,51.509542095,-3.208278689,61,
CBDO035-5,51.509566995,-3.208934189,62,
CBDO035-5,51.509577795,-3.209289789,63,
CBDO035-5,51.509583095,-3.209399089,64,
CBDO035-5,51.509587195,-3.209484089,65,
CBDO035-5,51.509600995,-3.209655389,66,
CBDO035-5,51.509613495,-3.209781689,67,
CBDO035-5,51.509628495,-3.209901189,68,
CBDO035-5,51.509632895,-3.209935889,69,
CBDO035-5,51.509680195,-3.210251289,70,
CBDO035-5,51.509750395,-3.210688189,71,
CBDO035-5,51.509796642,-3.210995011,72,
CBDO035-5,51.509796642,-3.210995011,73,
CBDO035-5,51.509797995,-3.211003989,74,
CBDO035-5,51.509870895,-3.211471689,75,
CBDO035-5,51.509944395,-3.211931989,76,
CBDO035-5,51.509958595,-3.212085489,77,
CBDO035-5,51.510000495,-3.212362089,78,
CBDO035-5,51.510009095,-3.212419189,79,
CBDO035-5,51.510016295,-3.212467389,80,
CBDO035-5,51.510056695,-3.212687389,81,
CBDO035-5,51.509992095,-3.212712189,82,
CBDO035-5,51.509965995,-3.212724889,83,
CBDO035-5,51.509952595,-3.212731389,84,
CBDO035-5,51.509927395,-3.212751189,85,
CBDO035-5,51.509916695,-3.212765889,86,
CBDO035-5,51.509880295,-3.212816089,87,
CBDO035-5,51.509851095,-3.212886289,88,
CBDO035-5,51.509824295,-3.212970489,89,
CBDO035-5,51.509747495,-3.213221189,90,
CBDO035-5,51.509704795,-3.213369389,91,
CBDO035-5,51.509637795,-3.213603989,92,
CBDO035-5,51.50956287,-3.213882698,93,
CBDO035-5,51.50956287,-3.213882698,94,
CBDO035-5,51.509529295,-3.214007589,95,
CBDO035-5,51.509501195,-3.214115189,96,
CBDO035-5,51.509469295,-3.214233489,97,
CBDO035-5,51.509445495,-3.214310689,98,
CBDO035-5,51.509402195,-3.214397289,99,
CBDO035-5,51.509355595,-3.214476389,100,
CBDO035-5,51.509302695,-3.214550689,101,
CBDO035-5,51.509276695,-3.214587189,102,
CBDO035-5,51.509215695,-3.214649289,103,
CBDO035-5,51.509156995,-3.214695589,104,
CBDO035-5,51.509123495,-3.214713689,105,
CBDO035-5,51.509072895,-3.214730889,106,
CBDO035-5,51.508833095,-3.214798389,107,
CBDO035-5,51.508775495,-3.214819389,108,
CBDO035-5,51.508663195,-3.214860489,109,
CBDO035-5,51.508559295,-3.214909889,110,
CBDO035-5,51.508446795,-3.214973189,111,
CBDO035-5,51.508279195,-3.215079889,112,
CBDO035-5,51.508156095,-3.215164489,113,
CBDO035-5,51.508002295,-3.215283489,114,
CBDO035-5,51.507969595,-3.215308789,115,
CBDO035-5,51.507758695,-3.215488489,116,
CBDO035-5,51.507617595,-3.215614389,117,
CBDO035-5,51.507520195,-3.215705889,118,
CBDO035-5,51.507476795,-3.215747589,119,
CBDO035-5,51.50743586,-3.215788525,120,
CBDO035-5,51.50743586,-3.215788525,121,
CBDO035-5,51.507244595,-3.215979789,122,
CBDO035-5,51.507207195,-3.216022189,123,
CBDO035-5,51.507162795,-3.216077389,124,
CBDO035-5,51.506903895,-3.216377889,125,
CBDO035-5,51.506813495,-3.216481289,126,
CBDO035-5,51.506661795,-3.216654089,127,
CBDO035-5,51.506567695,-3.216759089,128,
CBDO035-5,51.506386495,-3.216960389,129,
CBDO035-5,51.506317195,-3.217033489,130,
CBDO035-5,51.506110395,-3.217197089,131,
CBDO035-5,51.505923995,-3.217342989,132,
CBDO035-5,51.505852395,-3.217404089,133,
CBDO035-5,51.505699495,-3.217546089,134,
CBDO035-5,51.505679195,-3.217564889,135,
CBDO035-5,51.505638095,-3.217606589,136,
CBDO035-5,51.505611295,-3.217635289,137,
CBDO035-5,51.505590195,-3.217657989,138,
CBDO035-5,51.505565195,-3.217688389,139,
CBDO035-5,51.505547995,-3.217709189,140,
CBDO035-5,51.505503395,-3.217766689,141,
CBDO035-5,51.505481695,-3.217794689,142,
CBDO035-5,51.505443495,-3.217846689,143,
CBDO035-5,51.505378795,-3.217933289,144,
CBDO035-5,51.505296795,-3.218041389,145,
CBDO035-5,51.505151195,-3.218234889,146,
CBDO035-5,51.504541595,-3.219051389,147,
CBDO035-5,51.504519364,-3.219081732,148,
CBDO035-5,51.504519364,-3.219081732,149,
CBDO035-5,51.504382895,-3.219267989,150,
CBDO035-5,51.504353095,-3.219213289,151,
CBDO035-5,51.504104995,-3.218703289,152,
CBDO035-5,51.504075295,-3.218635389,153,
CBDO035-5,51.504024295,-3.218503289,154,
CBDO035-5,51.503969695,-3.218309289,155,
CBDO035-5,51.503937695,-3.218339289,156,
CBDO035-5,51.503544495,-3.218856589,157,
CBDO035-5,51.503432695,-3.219010289,158,
CBDO035-5,51.503327895,-3.219150689,159,
CBDO035-5,51.503198995,-3.219310089,160,
CBDO035-5,51.503133695,-3.219370989,161,
CBDO035-5,51.503071095,-3.219407989,162,
CBDO035-5,51.502983195,-3.219442289,163,
CBDO035-5,51.502699995,-3.219534589,164,
CBDO035-5,51.502672895,-3.219544689,165,
CBDO035-5,51.502591391,-3.219045111,166,
CBDO035-5,51.502591391,-3.219045111,167,
CBDO035-5,51.502553895,-3.218815289,168,
CBDO035-5,51.502538795,-3.218726989,169,
CBDO035-5,51.502418095,-3.218118489,170,
CBDO035-5,51.502243295,-3.217282689,171,
CBDO035-5,51.501974695,-3.216070789,172,
CBDO035-5,51.501933295,-3.215866289,173,
CBDO035-5,51.501902636,-3.215718501,174,
CBDO035-5,51.501902636,-3.215718501,175,
CBDO035-5,51.501872095,-3.215571289,176,
CBDO035-5,51.501765395,-3.215087589,177,
CBDO035-5,51.501566995,-3.214155189,178,
CBDO035-5,51.501602595,-3.214096889,179,
CBDO035-5,51.501610195,-3.214076589,180,
CBDO035-5,51.501630595,-3.214022289,181,
CBDO035-5,51.501643895,-3.213943389,182,
CBDO035-5,51.501646795,-3.213850989,183,
CBDO035-5,51.501632195,-3.213764689,184,
CBDO035-5,51.501604595,-3.213686889,185,
CBDO035-5,51.501571895,-3.213638789,186,
CBDO035-5,51.501534195,-3.213603389,187,
CBDO035-5,51.501498695,-3.213583489,188,
CBDO035-5,51.501462495,-3.213572089,189,
CBDO035-5,51.501416895,-3.213575189,190,
CBDO035-5,51.501399995,-3.213521489,191,
CBDO035-5,51.501365395,-3.213366489,192,
CBDO035-5,51.501329192,-3.213211004,193,
CBDO035-5,51.501329192,-3.213211004,194,
CBDO035-5,51.501214395,-3.212717989,195,
CBDO035-5,51.501179095,-3.212562789,196,
CBDO035-5,51.500976295,-3.211670089,197,
CBDO035-5,51.500721495,-3.210560089,198,
CBDO035-5,51.500433295,-3.209304889,199,
CBDO035-5,51.500257195,-3.208537789,200,
CBDO035-5,51.500282995,-3.208521589,201,
CBDO035-5,51.500351371,-3.208480676,202,
CBDO035-5,51.500351371,-3.208480676,203,
CBDO035-5,51.500709995,-3.208266089,204,
CBDO035-5,51.500791295,-3.208206289,205,
CBDO035-5,51.500874695,-3.208145789,206,
CBDO035-5,51.501372695,-3.207668589,207,
CBDO035-5,51.501909995,-3.207064489,208,
CBDO035-5,51.501937395,-3.207033689,209,
CBDO035-5,51.501926912,-3.206997088,210,
CBDO035-5,51.501926912,-3.206997088,211,
CBDO035-5,51.501861095,-3.206767289,212,
CBDO035-5,51.501808295,-3.206618689,213,
CBDO035-5,51.501723895,-3.206415489,214,
CBDO035-5,51.501671695,-3.206316489,215,
CBDO035-5,51.501648395,-3.206272389,216,
CBDO035-5,51.501586595,-3.206155289,217,
CBDO035-5,51.501564195,-3.206114989,218,
CBDO035-5,51.501523095,-3.205988989,219,
CBDO035-5,51.501491095,-3.205932689,220,
CBDO035-5,51.501476395,-3.205896789,221,
CBDO035-5,51.501471595,-3.205853389,222,
CBDO035-5,51.501470695,-3.205757989,223,
CBDO035-5,51.501480695,-3.205590489,224,
CBDO035-5,51.501636795,-3.205314289,225,
CBDO035-5,51.501741195,-3.205223589,226,
CBDO035-5,51.501866695,-3.204974689,227,
CBDO035-5,51.502001895,-3.204707789,228,
CBDO035-5,51.502133295,-3.204435089,229,
CBDO035-5,51.502253095,-3.204182389,230,
CBDO035-5,51.502466695,-3.203718589,231,
CBDO035-5,51.502708195,-3.203182189,232,
CBDO035-5,51.502812595,-3.202968489,233,
CBDO035-5,51.502878295,-3.202845889,234,
CBDO035-5,51.502989395,-3.202657789,235,
CBDO035-5,51.503091595,-3.202504489,236,
CBDO035-5,51.503286095,-3.202217389,237,
CBDO035-5,51.503425829,-3.202008326,238,
CBDO035-5,51.503425829,-3.202008326,239,
CBDO035-5,51.503520295,-3.201866989,240,
CBDO035-5,51.503599295,-3.201738589,241,
CBDO035-5,51.503681795,-3.201582089,242,
CBDO035-5,51.503772195,-3.201402789,243,
CBDO035-5,51.503860095,-3.201205989,244,
CBDO035-5,51.503940095,-3.201002889,245,
CBDO035-5,51.504014595,-3.200789489,246,
CBDO035-5,51.504087695,-3.200543789,247,
CBDO035-5,51.504166495,-3.200254189,248,
CBDO035-5,51.504290595,-3.199821289,249,
CBDO035-5,51.504321095,-3.199734989,250,
CBDO035-5,51.504354195,-3.199640789,251,
CBDO035-5,51.504366195,-3.199555889,252,
CBDO035-5,51.504450595,-3.199342189,253,
CBDO035-5,51.504503795,-3.199234289,254,
CBDO035-5,51.504529795,-3.199201289,255,
CBDO035-5,51.504555395,-3.199173489,256,
CBDO035-5,51.504596295,-3.199132489,257,
CBDO035-5,51.504622895,-3.199109089,258,
CBDO035-5,51.504668095,-3.199072089,259,
CBDO035-5,51.504725895,-3.199029289,260,
CBDO035-5,51.504831595,-3.198990489,261,
CBDO035-5,51.504925395,-3.198954589,262,
CBDO035-5,51.505000195,-3.198921289,263,
CBDO035-5,51.505028595,-3.198897289,264,
CBDO035-5,51.505056795,-3.198868289,265,
CBDO035-5,51.505083595,-3.198835189,266,
CBDO035-5,51.505109795,-3.198791089,267,
CBDO035-5,51.505154695,-3.198697589,268,
CBDO035-5,51.505174095,-3.198646889,269,
CBDO035-5,51.505206695,-3.198536289,270,
CBDO035-5,51.505228395,-3.198444789,271,
CBDO035-5,51.505251195,-3.198298789,272,
CBDO035-5,51.505261795,-3.198031889,273,
CBDO035-5,51.505264695,-3.197802289,274,
CBDO035-5,51.505250095,-3.197716589,275,
CBDO035-5,51.505213195,-3.197615689,276,
CBDO035-5,51.505186495,-3.197575189,277,
CBDO035-5,51.505133395,-3.197512289,278,
CBDO035-5,51.505071395,-3.197446289,279,
CBDO035-5,51.505037995,-3.197416489,280,
CBDO035-5,51.504974395,-3.197388589,281,
CBDO035-5,51.504886695,-3.197390389,282,
CBDO035-5,51.504767995,-3.197443389,283,
CBDO035-5,51.504697295,-3.197472289,284,
CBDO035-5,51.504638495,-3.197510389,285,
CBDO035-5,51.504583495,-3.197569489,286,
CBDO035-5,51.504512795,-3.197683689,287,
CBDO035-5,51.504453895,-3.197783389,288,
CBDO035-5,51.504397095,-3.197803589,289,
CBDO035-5,51.504346695,-3.197872589,290,
CBDO035-5,51.504320195,-3.197905489,291,
CBDO035-5,51.504294895,-3.197926389,292,
CBDO035-5,51.504263395,-3.197949789,293,
CBDO035-5,51.504234595,-3.197959689,294,
CBDO035-5,51.504203695,-3.197966789,295,
CBDO035-5,51.504158195,-3.197966189,296,
CBDO035-5,51.504062495,-3.197928089,297,
CBDO035-5,51.503988795,-3.197867789,298,
CBDO035-5,51.503951995,-3.197848089,299,
CBDO035-5,51.503600181,-3.197670009,300,
CBDO035-5,51.503600181,-3.197670009,301,
CBDO035-5,51.503595795,-3.197667789,302,
CBDO035-5,51.503474995,-3.197605889,303,
CBDO035-5,51.503276895,-3.197496189,304,
CBDO035-5,51.503180795,-3.197437389,305,
CBDO035-5,51.503083195,-3.197376089,306,
CBDO035-5,51.502998595,-3.197319989,307,
CBDO035-5,51.502935395,-3.197277889,308,
CBDO035-5,51.502906795,-3.197258789,309,
CBDO035-5,51.502808695,-3.197191889,310,
CBDO035-5,51.502556595,-3.196995789,311,
CBDO035-5,51.502391495,-3.196912689,312,
CBDO035-5,51.502131495,-3.196663989,313,
CBDO035-5,51.501766295,-3.196325089,314,
CBDO035-5,51.501559695,-3.196131089,315,
CBDO035-5,51.501297073,-3.195883719,316,
CBDO035-5,51.501297073,-3.195883719,317,
CBDO035-5,51.500963995,-3.195569989,318,
CBDO035-5,51.500870095,-3.195479689,319,
CBDO035-5,51.500790995,-3.195402089,320,
CBDO035-5,51.500707895,-3.195322789,321,
CBDO035-5,51.500510395,-3.195129989,322,
CBDO035-5,51.500307795,-3.194930489,323,
CBDO035-5,51.500167695,-3.194801989,324,
CBDO035-5,51.499874195,-3.194543689,325,
CBDO035-5,51.499596695,-3.194336989,326,
CBDO035-5,51.499450395,-3.194222789,327,
CBDO035-5,51.499369295,-3.194157589,328,
CBDO035-5,51.499283495,-3.194075189,329,
CBDO035-5,51.499204595,-3.193997689,330,
CBDO035-5,51.499129795,-3.193922689,331,
CBDO035-5,51.498978095,-3.193752389,332,
CBDO035-5,51.498961995,-3.193733089,333,
CBDO035-5,51.498939895,-3.193706889,334,
CBDO035-5,51.498912095,-3.193674389,335,
CBDO035-5,51.498868895,-3.193608889,336,
CBDO035-5,51.498787495,-3.193505789,337,
CBDO035-5,51.498648995,-3.193353489,338,
CBDO035-5,51.498563195,-3.193260389,339,
CBDO035-5,51.498479095,-3.193176589,340,
CBDO035-5,51.498449095,-3.193146089,341,
CBDO035-5,51.498341495,-3.193044989,342,
CBDO035-5,51.498284095,-3.192993689,343,
CBDO035-5,51.498191895,-3.192917289,344,
CBDO035-5,51.498126395,-3.192868089,345,
CBDO035-5,51.498043595,-3.192815889,346,
CBDO035-5,51.497761913,-3.192663696,347,
CBDO035-5,51.497761913,-3.192663696,348,
CBDO035-5,51.497738395,-3.192650989,349,
CBDO035-5,51.497638795,-3.192570989,350,
CBDO035-5,51.497491195,-3.192495789,351,
CBDO035-5,51.497472795,-3.192486389,352,
CBDO035-5,51.497390095,-3.192444389,353,
CBDO035-5,51.497304395,-3.192409689,354,
CBDO035-5,51.497259695,-3.192391589,355,
CBDO035-5,51.496974395,-3.192244889,356,
CBDO035-5,51.496950495,-3.192232389,357,
CBDO035-5,51.496920595,-3.192216489,358,
CBDO035-5,51.496890795,-3.192199689,359,
CBDO035-5,51.496740695,-3.192106089,360,
CBDO035-5,51.496641795,-3.192037989,361,
CBDO035-5,51.496572495,-3.191982189,362,
CBDO035-5,51.496514295,-3.191931089,363,
CBDO035-5,51.496411495,-3.191818889,364,
CBDO035-5,51.496337795,-3.191732289,365,
CBDO035-5,51.496294195,-3.191683789,366,
CBDO035-5,51.496250195,-3.191642389,367,
CBDO035-5,51.496199795,-3.191597389,368,
CBDO035-5,51.496083595,-3.191508589,369,
CBDO035-5,51.496045495,-3.191488489,370,
CBDO035-5,51.495923895,-3.191444389,371,
CBDO035-5,51.495886095,-3.191433089,372,
CBDO035-5,51.495700895,-3.191381989,373,
CBDO035-5,51.495572695,-3.191343689,374,
CBDO035-5,51.495506195,-3.191385889,375,
CBDO035-5,51.495427395,-3.191359889,376,
CBDO035-5,51.495205695,-3.191251089,377,
CBDO035-5,51.495045995,-3.191154189,378,
CBDO035-5,51.494980895,-3.191109089,379,
CBDO035-5,51.494904995,-3.191051289,380,
CBDO035-5,51.494692095,-3.190868189,381,
CBDO035-5,51.494520595,-3.190703389,382,
CBDO035-5,51.494302695,-3.190488689,383,
CBDO035-5,51.494129795,-3.190302889,384,
CBDO035-5,51.493933395,-3.190096189,385,
CBDO035-5,51.493737195,-3.189871389,386,
CBDO035-5,51.493532195,-3.189619589,387,
CBDO035-5,51.493365995,-3.189411689,388,
CBDO035-5,51.493365995,-3.189411689,389,
CBDO035-5,51.493219995,-3.189247989,390,
CBDO035-5,51.492938995,-3.188941389,391,
CBDO035-5,51.492820495,-3.188778589,392,
CBDO035-5,51.492614195,-3.188535189,393,
CBDO035-5,51.492589495,-3.188496589,394,
CBDO035-5,51.492479595,-3.188363889,395,
CBDO035-5,51.492475395,-3.188354989,396,
CBDO035-5,51.492395195,-3.188188489,397,
CBDO035-5,51.492347095,-3.188096289,398,
CBDO035-5,51.492198795,-3.187803289,399,
CBDO035-5,51.492036895,-3.187492789,400,
CBDO035-5,51.492028795,-3.187477589,401,
CBDO035-5,51.491949695,-3.187353789,402,
CBDO035-5,51.491735095,-3.186921689,403,
CBDO035-5,51.491495495,-3.186454789,404,
CBDO035-5,51.491490843,-3.186446038,405,
CBDO035-5,51.491490843,-3.186446038,406,
CBDO035-5,51.491354895,-3.186190289,407,
CBDO035-5,51.491293095,-3.186060389,408,
CBDO035-5,51.491128595,-3.185739789,409,
CBDO035-5,51.490725195,-3.184953889,410,
CBDO035-5,51.490555095,-3.184624189,411,
CBDO035-5,51.489960995,-3.183473389,412,
CBDO035-5,51.489891095,-3.183332289,413,
CBDO035-5,51.489837095,-3.183223289,414,
CBDO035-5,51.489716395,-3.182939489,415,
CBDO035-5,51.489641895,-3.182725889,416,
CBDO035-5,51.489620495,-3.182659189,417,
CBDO035-5,51.489593395,-3.182574589,418,
CBDO035-5,51.489585195,-3.182549289,419,
CBDO035-5,51.489560695,-3.182473689,420,
CBDO035-5,51.489494095,-3.182268789,421,
CBDO035-5,51.489437095,-3.182032389,422,
CBDO035-5,51.489424995,-3.181982789,423,
CBDO035-5,51.489411995,-3.181932689,424,
CBDO035-5,51.489281258,-3.181427437,425,
CBDO035-5,51.489281258,-3.181427437,426,
CBDO035-5,51.489201495,-3.181119189,427,
CBDO035-5,51.489117395,-3.180791389,428,
CBDO035-5,51.488998895,-3.180326589,429,
CBDO035-5,51.488957695,-3.180171789,430,
CBDO035-5,51.488949295,-3.180138589,431,
CBDO035-5,51.488910895,-3.179986289,432,
CBDO035-5,51.488871995,-3.179844689,433,
CBDO035-5,51.488837295,-3.179726789,434,
CBDO035-5,51.488794295,-3.179595089,435,
CBDO035-5,51.488763795,-3.179507789,436,
CBDO035-5,51.488735595,-3.179435589,437,
CBDO035-5,51.488669395,-3.179263189,438,
CBDO035-5,51.488632195,-3.179172289,439,
CBDO035-5,51.488555595,-3.178999889,440,
CBDO035-5,51.488517295,-3.178921689,441,
CBDO035-5,51.488485495,-3.178861989,442,
CBDO035-5,51.488423495,-3.178749489,443,
CBDO035-5,51.488339795,-3.178604889,444,
CBDO035-5,51.488233595,-3.178438889,445,
CBDO035-5,51.488197195,-3.178385789,446,
CBDO035-5,51.488165895,-3.178340089,447,
CBDO035-5,51.488073395,-3.178208189,448,
CBDO035-5,51.488018027,-3.178134098,449,
CBDO035-5,51.488018027,-3.178134098,450,
CBDO035-5,51.487948595,-3.178041189,451,
CBDO035-5,51.487859995,-3.177932289,452,
CBDO035-5,51.487751695,-3.177810389,453,
CBDO035-5,51.487625895,-3.177673789,454,
CBDO035-5,51.487532395,-3.177583089,455,
CBDO035-5,51.487487695,-3.177542189,456,
CBDO035-5,51.487469595,-3.177525589,457,
CBDO035-5,51.487390995,-3.177463389,458,
CBDO035-5,51.487298795,-3.177397589,459,
CBDO035-5,51.487164695,-3.177308689,460,
CBDO035-5,51.486347995,-3.176802489,461,
CBDO035-5,51.485673895,-3.176386189,462,
CBDO035-5,51.485418895,-3.176222089,463,
CBDO035-5,51.485400395,-3.176210189,464,
CBDO035-5,51.485378395,-3.176195989,465,
CBDO035-5,51.485216995,-3.176089789,466,
CBDO035-5,51.485176295,-3.176063989,467,
CBDO035-5,51.485070395,-3.175999589,468,
CBDO035-5,51.485054595,-3.175989889,469,
CBDO035-5,51.484964495,-3.175934589,470,
CBDO035-5,51.484826595,-3.175850089,471,
CBDO035-5,51.484452795,-3.175621289,472,
CBDO035-5,51.484400295,-3.175589989,473,
CBDO035-5,51.484359295,-3.175567889,474,
CBDO035-5,51.484262895,-3.175511189,475,
CBDO035-5,51.484184395,-3.175459089,476,
CBDO035-5,51.484133795,-3.175439689,477,
CBDO035-5,51.484103995,-3.175422089,478,
CBDO035-5,51.484060495,-3.175402589,479,
CBDO035-5,51.484022595,-3.175376089,480,
CBDO035-5,51.483936495,-3.175315789,481,
CBDO035-5,51.483826095,-3.175235689,482,
CBDO035-5,51.483749895,-3.175176689,483,
CBDO035-5,51.483575395,-3.175041589,484,
CBDO035-5,51.483538495,-3.175019789,485,
CBDO035-5,51.483503795,-3.175010289,486,
CBDO035-5,51.483464495,-3.175023789,487,
CBDO035-5,51.483441995,-3.175041789,488,
CBDO035-5,51.483426895,-3.175061989,489,
CBDO035-5,51.483412595,-3.175087989,490,
CBDO035-5,51.483404395,-3.175109389,491,
CBDO035-5,51.483397995,-3.175138389,492,
CBDO035-5,51.483393395,-3.175161489,493,
CBDO035-5,51.483389595,-3.175201289,494,
CBDO035-5,51.483369495,-3.175582489,495,
CBDO035-5,51.483353595,-3.175757189,496,
CBDO035-5,51.483347295,-3.175832689,497,
CBDO035-5,51.483340295,-3.175920689,498,
CBDO035-5,51.483337095,-3.175975689,499,
CBDO035-5,51.483335095,-3.176046389,500,
CBDO035-5,51.483332495,-3.176186289,501,
CBDO035-5,51.483331977,-3.176221734,502,
CBEO044-2,51.524722796,-3.101509127,0,
CBEO044-2,51.524630195,-3.101420989,1,
CBEO044-2,51.524588895,-3.101381689,2,
CBEO044-2,51.524461195,-3.101194389,3,
CBEO044-2,51.524406095,-3.101084189,4,
CBEO044-2,51.524371595,-3.101005789,5,
CBEO044-2,51.524338095,-3.100929489,6,
CBEO044-2,51.524320995,-3.100890589,7,
CBEO044-2,51.524295995,-3.100795189,8,
CBEO044-2,51.524296995,-3.100778689,9,
CBEO044-2,51.524290995,-3.100741389,10,
CBEO044-2,51.524279295,-3.100708089,11,
CBEO044-2,51.524261495,-3.100682489,12,
CBEO044-2,51.524239595,-3.100667289,13,
CBEO044-2,51.524215895,-3.100663989,14,
CBEO044-2,51.524192695,-3.100672989,15,
CBEO044-2,51.524181095,-3.100681389,16,
CBEO044-2,51.524169795,-3.100698389,17,
CBEO044-2,51.524145695,-3.100701389,18,
CBEO044-2,51.524068995,-3.100717489,19,
CBEO044-2,51.524061395,-3.100719089,20,
CBEO044-2,51.524025495,-3.100726889,21,
CBEO044-2,51.524020595,-3.100727989,22,
CBEO044-2,51.523727295,-3.100658689,23,
CBEO044-2,51.523591595,-3.100618789,24,
CBEO044-2,51.523120095,-3.100455689,25,
CBEO044-2,51.522733095,-3.100335589,26,
CBEO044-2,51.522666395,-3.100318789,27,
CBEO044-2,51.522538195,-3.100295889,28,
CBEO044-2,51.522431195,-3.100291689,29,
CBEO044-2,51.522306595,-3.100303389,30,
CBEO044-2,51.522211195,-3.100330289,31,
CBEO044-2,51.522115595,-3.100367789,32,
CBEO044-2,51.521928695,-3.100493289,33,
CBEO044-2,51.521816595,-3.100591189,34,
CBEO044-2,51.521761995,-3.100638689,35,
CBEO044-2,51.521497495,-3.100904889,36,
CBEO044-2,51.521427108,-3.100975016,37,
CBEO044-2,51.521427108,-3.100975016,38,
CBEO044-2,51.521416395,-3.100985689,39,
CBEO044-2,51.521308095,-3.101133989,40,
CBEO044-2,51.521154995,-3.101344089,41,
CBEO044-2,51.521015595,-3.101552689,42,
CBEO044-2,51.520807095,-3.101942989,43,
CBEO044-2,51.520621695,-3.102374889,44,
CBEO044-2,51.520474895,-3.102703689,45,
CBEO044-2,51.520439995,-3.102781689,46,
CBEO044-2,51.520437795,-3.102786689,47,
CBEO044-2,51.520337295,-3.102945589,48,
CBEO044-2,51.520189995,-3.103119989,49,
CBEO044-2,51.520152098,-3.10315414,50,
CBEO044-2,51.520152098,-3.10315414,51,
CBEO044-2,51.519888595,-3.103391589,52,
CBEO044-2,51.519788495,-3.103514389,53,
CBEO044-2,51.519774895,-3.103487789,54,
CBEO044-2,51.519750395,-3.103461789,55,
CBEO044-2,51.519721795,-3.103450889,56,
CBEO044-2,51.519700395,-3.103453289,57,
CBEO044-2,51.519670095,-3.103473289,58,
CBEO044-2,51.519481995,-3.103157689,59,
CBEO044-2,51.519409495,-3.103069189,60,
CBEO044-2,51.519313295,-3.102978389,61,
CBEO044-2,51.519160095,-3.102851989,62,
CBEO044-2,51.519138395,-3.102836229,63,
CBEO044-2,51.519138395,-3.102836229,64,
CBEO044-2,51.518974895,-3.102717489,65,
CBEO044-2,51.518822595,-3.102611289,66,
CBEO044-2,51.518735495,-3.102553489,67,
CBEO044-2,51.518657095,-3.102490689,68,
CBEO044-2,51.518468595,-3.102333589,69,
CBEO044-2,51.518299495,-3.102142489,70,
CBEO044-2,51.518184495,-3.102011189,71,
CBEO044-2,51.518117195,-3.101916789,72,
CBEO044-2,51.518023495,-3.101776289,73,
CBEO044-2,51.517947495,-3.101647289,74,
CBEO044-2,51.517919795,-3.101600189,75,
CBEO044-2,51.517831195,-3.101441889,76,
CBEO044-2,51.517784395,-3.101350589,77,
CBEO044-2,51.517664695,-3.101117489,78,
CBEO044-2,51.517527095,-3.100800189,79,
CBEO044-2,51.517477495,-3.100679189,80,
CBEO044-2,51.517412995,-3.100526289,81,
CBEO044-2,51.517357395,-3.100365389,82,
CBEO044-2,51.517298895,-3.100157289,83,
CBEO044-2,51.517259795,-3.099981889,84,
CBEO044-2,51.517225995,-3.099777789,85,
CBEO044-2,51.517209695,-3.099554389,86,
CBEO044-2,51.517207395,-3.099382289,87,
CBEO044-2,51.517214395,-3.099175289,88,
CBEO044-2,51.517239995,-3.098959489,89,
CBEO044-2,51.51729394,-3.098553826,90,
CBEO044-2,51.51729394,-3.098553826,91,
CBEO044-2,51.517309795,-3.098434589,92,
CBEO044-2,51.517321395,-3.098355289,93,
CBEO044-2,51.517378695,-3.097964389,94,
CBEO044-2,51.517398295,-3.097830989,95,
CBEO044-2,51.517435495,-3.097602789,96,
CBEO044-2,51.517487495,-3.097370889,97,
CBEO044-2,51.517585295,-3.096976789,98,
CBEO044-2,51.517654895,-3.096768189,99,
CBEO044-2,51.517685295,-3.096790089,100,
CBEO044-2,51.517718495,-3.096793989,101,
CBEO044-2,51.517741095,-3.096785789,102,
CBEO044-2,51.517770095,-3.096759189,103,
CBEO044-2,51.517788495,-3.096726489,104,
CBEO044-2,51.517801595,-3.096679389,105,
CBEO044-2,51.517804295,-3.096625989,106,
CBEO044-2,51.517792395,-3.096564889,107,
CBEO044-2,51.517771295,-3.096523489,108,
CBEO044-2,51.517747395,-3.096499289,109,
CBEO044-2,51.517827395,-3.096354389,110,
CBEO044-2,51.517896895,-3.096222889,111,
CBEO044-2,51.517958495,-3.096106189,112,
CBEO044-2,51.518123795,-3.095820689,113,
CBEO044-2,51.518241095,-3.095647389,114,
CBEO044-2,51.518279295,-3.095598189,115,
CBEO044-2,51.518334095,-3.095534589,116,
CBEO044-2,51.518432695,-3.095424789,117,
CBEO044-2,51.518561195,-3.095289689,118,
CBEO044-2,51.518630535,-3.09522073,119,
CBEO044-2,51.518630535,-3.09522073,120,
CBEO044-2,51.518707295,-3.095144389,121,
CBEO044-2,51.518869395,-3.095008889,122,
CBEO044-2,51.519030495,-3.094883089,123,
CBEO044-2,51.519139595,-3.094798989,124,
CBEO044-2,51.519318995,-3.094659989,125,
CBEO044-2,51.519553195,-3.094470589,126,
CBEO044-2,51.519680095,-3.094357589,127,
CBEO044-2,51.519751495,-3.094287089,128,
CBEO044-2,51.519782295,-3.094255689,129,
CBEO044-2,51.519808095,-3.094229889,130,
CBEO044-2,51.519912895,-3.094118789,131,
CBEO044-2,51.520003095,-3.094010089,132,
CBEO044-2,51.520081595,-3.093907489,133,
CBEO044-2,51.520165495,-3.093776689,134,
CBEO044-2,51.520221295,-3.093660389,135,
CBEO044-2,51.520267395,-3.093544289,136,
CBEO044-2,51.520308995,-3.093573489,137,
CBEO044-2,51.520339995,-3.093579389,138,
CBEO044-2,51.520402795,-3.093553189,139,
CBEO044-2,51.520438095,-3.093507389,140,
CBEO044-2,51.520456495,-3.093463189,141,
CBEO044-2,51.520469395,-3.093393289,142,
CBEO044-2,51.520469395,-3.093387089,143,
CBEO044-2,51.520469295,-3.093345389,144,
CBEO044-2,51.520446495,-3.093249189,145,
CBEO044-2,51.520615695,-3.092995989,146,
CBEO044-2,51.520686495,-3.092847389,147,
CBEO044-2,51.520749995,-3.092714089,148,
CBEO044-2,51.520861495,-3.092472489,149,
CBEO044-2,51.520968795,-3.092240189,150,
CBEO044-2,51.521144095,-3.091859989,151,
CBEO044-2,51.521244895,-3.091659189,152,
CBEO044-2,51.521298495,-3.091566989,153,
CBEO044-2,51.521309187,-3.091553187,154,
CBEO044-2,51.521309187,-3.091553187,155,
CBEO044-2,51.521365195,-3.091480889,156,
CBEO044-2,51.521484695,-3.091342489,157,
CBEO044-2,51.521656895,-3.091205289,158,
CBEO044-2,51.521829995,-3.091115489,159,
CBEO044-2,51.521992895,-3.091073089,160,
CBEO044-2,51.522149595,-3.091053189,161,
CBEO044-2,51.522340495,-3.091033189,162,
CBEO044-2,51.522449795,-3.091023589,163,
CBEO044-2,51.522598295,-3.090996389,164,
CBEO044-2,51.522608595,-3.091053589,165,
CBEO044-2,51.522625895,-3.091086789,166,
CBEO044-2,51.522649295,-3.091108489,167,
CBEO044-2,51.522684795,-3.091115289,168,
CBEO044-2,51.522710595,-3.091102889,169,
CBEO044-2,51.522732295,-3.091077089,170,
CBEO044-2,51.522747195,-3.091040889,171,
CBEO044-2,51.522753495,-3.090998789,172,
CBEO044-2,51.522970695,-3.091051089,173,
CBEO044-2,51.523043795,-3.091074489,174,
CBEO044-2,51.523102395,-3.091093189,175,
CBEO044-2,51.523528395,-3.091248789,176,
CBEO044-2,51.523806395,-3.091385889,177,
CBEO044-2,51.523894995,-3.091448489,178,
CBEO044-2,51.523893895,-3.091495489,179,
CBEO044-2,51.523903095,-3.091540189,180,
CBEO044-2,51.523928695,-3.091585989,181,
CBEO044-2,51.523954995,-3.091605189,182,
CBEO044-2,51.523983595,-3.091608689,183,
CBEO044-2,51.524010895,-3.091596389,184,
CBEO044-2,51.524038795,-3.091561289,185,
CBEO044-2,51.524100195,-3.091658289,186,
CBEO044-2,51.524121895,-3.091693989,187,
CBEO044-2,51.524317995,-3.091909489,188,
CBEO044-2,51.524365695,-3.091958389,189,
CBEO044-2,51.524666595,-3.092266989,190,
CBEO044-2,51.52468258,-3.092283225,191,
CBEO044-2,51.52468258,-3.092283225,192,
CBEO044-2,51.524800095,-3.092402589,193,
CBEO044-2,51.525214795,-3.092824089,194,
CBEO044-2,51.525332595,-3.092939489,195,
CBEO044-2,51.525649095,-3.093264889,196,
CBEO044-2,51.525686095,-3.093321289,197,
CBEO044-2,51.526179295,-3.093811989,198,
CBEO044-2,51.52627819,-3.093913627,199,
CBEO044-2,51.52627819,-3.093913627,200,
CBEO044-2,51.526525295,-3.094167589,201,
CBEO044-2,51.526578795,-3.094230289,202,
CBEO044-2,51.526855695,-3.094532389,203,
CBEO044-2,51.527032995,-3.094794389,204,
CBEO044-2,51.527171895,-3.095060189,205,
CBEO044-2,51.527368795,-3.095460089,206,
CBEO044-2,51.527525295,-3.095831989,207,
CBEO044-2,51.527601895,-3.096075889,208,
CBEO044-2,51.527690595,-3.096390089,209,
CBEO044-2,51.527735352,-3.096551941,210,
CBEO044-2,51.527735352,-3.096551941,211,
CBEO044-2,51.527809695,-3.096820789,212,
CBEO044-2,51.527888895,-3.097115989,213,
CBEO044-2,51.527981595,-3.097444689,214,
CBEO044-2,51.528048995,-3.097704689,215,
CBEO044-2,51.528086595,-3.097893189,216,
CBEO044-2,51.528091095,-3.097915989,217,
CBEO044-2,51.528118095,-3.098135389,218,
CBEO044-2,51.528130995,-3.098351189,219,
CBEO044-2,51.528130795,-3.098522289,220,
CBEO044-2,51.528121995,-3.098672589,221,
CBEO044-2,51.528116795,-3.098716689,222,
CBEO044-2,51.528113795,-3.098741589,223,
CBEO044-2,51.528087195,-3.098921789,224,
CBEO044-2,51.528057195,-3.099062789,225,
CBEO044-2,51.528015895,-3.099224789,226,
CBEO044-2,51.527977895,-3.099344089,227,
CBEO044-2,51.527940595,-3.099441289,228,
CBEO044-2,51.527894995,-3.099535389,229,
CBEO044-2,51.527835295,-3.099648189,230,
CBEO044-2,51.527774795,-3.099748889,231,
CBEO044-2,51.527713495,-3.099834789,232,
CBEO044-2,51.527657495,-3.099902989,233,
CBEO044-2,51.527557895,-3.100017889,234,
CBEO044-2,51.527396195,-3.100209389,235,
CBEO044-2,51.527276195,-3.100357889,236,
CBEO044-2,51.527139095,-3.100540689,237,
CBEO044-2,51.526973795,-3.100787389,238,
CBEO044-2,51.526837995,-3.101019489,239,
CBEO044-2,51.526700595,-3.101300389,240,
CBEO044-2,51.526689495,-3.101325389,241,
CBEO044-2,51.526677595,-3.101352189,242,
CBEO044-2,51.526588495,-3.101560889,243,
CBEO044-2,51.526450495,-3.101954689,244,
CBEO044-2,51.526357895,-3.102303789,245,
CBEO044-2,51.526307695,-3.102531089,246,
CBEO044-2,51.526271614,-3.102704875,247,
CBEO044-2,51.526271614,-3.102704875,248,
CBEO044-2,51.526270095,-3.102712189,249,
CBEO044-2,51.526190795,-3.103083689,250,
CBEO044-2,51.526107695,-3.103434289,251,
CBEO044-2,51.526036995,-3.103712789,252,
CBEO044-2,51.526025595,-3.103759589,253,
CBEO044-2,51.525955795,-3.104003089,254,
CBEO044-2,51.525893995,-3.104198489,255,
CBEO044-2,51.525827495,-3.104380089,256,
CBEO044-2,51.525721195,-3.104632589,257,
CBEO044-2,51.525606295,-3.104911089,258,
CBEO044-2,51.525422395,-3.105265189,259,
CBEO044-2,51.525348795,-3.105409689,260,
CBEO044-2,51.525157095,-3.105786489,261,
CBEO044-2,51.524825495,-3.106372989,262,
CBEO044-2,51.524798195,-3.106338189,263,
CBEO044-2,51.524765895,-3.106327989,264,
CBEO044-2,51.524739095,-3.106338089,265,
CBEO044-2,51.524718795,-3.106360289,266,
CBEO044-2,51.524701995,-3.106400189,267,
CBEO044-2,51.524696795,-3.106443989,268,
CBEO044-2,51.524704795,-3.106496089,269,
CBEO044-2,51.524719295,-3.106526989,270,
CBEO044-2,51.524742495,-3.106550689,271,
CBEO044-2,51.524762595,-3.106558189,272,
CBEO044-2,51.524784895,-3.106555589,273,
CBEO044-2,51.524805995,-3.106541789,274,
CBEO044-2,51.524885295,-3.106729889,275,
CBEO044-2,51.525120895,-3.107268689,276,
CBEO044-2,51.52512615,-3.107281283,277,
CBEO044-2,51.52512615,-3.107281283,278,
CBEO044-2,51.525144595,-3.107325489,279,
CBEO044-2,51.525192495,-3.107435489,280,
CBEO044-2,51.525339195,-3.107772489,281,
CBEO044-2,51.525542695,-3.108217589,282,
CBEO044-2,51.525389695,-3.108394989,283,
CBEO044-2,51.525243895,-3.108564489,284,
CBEO044-2,51.525143195,-3.108690889,285,
CBEO044-2,51.525066295,-3.108804989,286,
CBEO044-2,51.524991195,-3.108947389,287,
CBEO044-2,51.524930095,-3.109084189,288,
CBEO044-2,51.524886395,-3.109207289,289,
CBEO044-2,51.524766195,-3.109618789,290,
CBEO044-2,51.524690795,-3.109905189,291,
CBEO044-2,51.524649895,-3.110036589,292,
CBEO044-2,51.524601995,-3.110168889,293,
CBEO044-2,51.524548595,-3.110287789,294,
CBEO044-2,51.524482795,-3.110413789,295,
CBEO044-2,51.524409395,-3.110523289,296,
CBEO044-2,51.524326295,-3.110627089,297,
CBEO044-2,51.524229695,-3.110722789,298,
CBEO044-2,51.524085095,-3.110817789,299,
CBEO044-2,51.523647795,-3.111017689,300,
CBEO044-2,51.523430595,-3.111178289,301,
CBEO044-2,51.523193295,-3.111414089,302,
CBEO044-2,51.522905695,-3.111764989,303,
CBEO044-2,51.522638894,-3.11217375,304,
CBEO044-2,51.522638894,-3.11217375,305,
CBEO044-2,51.522598595,-3.112235489,306,
CBEO044-2,51.522473495,-3.112378589,307,
CBEO044-2,51.522391695,-3.112473089,308,
CBEO044-2,51.522286595,-3.112562189,309,
CBEO044-2,51.522171395,-3.112654989,310,
CBEO044-2,51.522048495,-3.112723289,311,
CBEO044-2,51.521931195,-3.112767389,312,
CBEO044-2,51.521835195,-3.112793889,313,
CBEO044-2,51.521742195,-3.112806689,314,
CBEO044-2,51.521580595,-3.112802389,315,
CBEO044-2,51.521413295,-3.112788989,316,
CBEO044-2,51.521371995,-3.112783889,317,
CBEO044-2,51.521240995,-3.112770289,318,
CBEO044-2,51.520915895,-3.112740989,319,
CBEO044-2,51.52065121,-3.112715729,320,
CBEO044-2,51.52065121,-3.112715729,321,
CBEO044-2,51.520624595,-3.112713189,322,
CBEO044-2,51.520509695,-3.112698589,323,
CBEO044-2,51.520546995,-3.112250089,324,
CBEO044-2,51.520553195,-3.112062589,325,
CBEO044-2,51.520548395,-3.111908689,326,
CBEO044-2,51.520528795,-3.111785089,327,
CBEO044-2,51.520484795,-3.111619189,328,
CBEO044-2,51.520368138,-3.111260369,329,
CBEO044-2,51.520368138,-3.111260369,330,
CBEO044-2,51.520293595,-3.111031089,331,
CBEO044-2,51.520123395,-3.110544789,332,
CBEO044-2,51.519845995,-3.109843689,333,
CBEO044-2,51.519761595,-3.109677189,334,
CBEO044-2,51.519691595,-3.109542789,335,
CBEO044-2,51.519594695,-3.109389689,336,
CBEO044-2,51.519456195,-3.109184389,337,
CBEO044-2,51.519324495,-3.109004389,338,
CBEO044-2,51.519246395,-3.108908189,339,
CBEO044-2,51.518633795,-3.108251189,340,
CBEO044-2,51.518378185,-3.107971002,341,
CBEO044-2,51.518378185,-3.107971002,342,
CBEO044-2,51.518340495,-3.107929689,343,
CBEO044-2,51.517718795,-3.107276289,344,
CBEO044-2,51.517132895,-3.106653389,345,
CBEO044-2,51.516888095,-3.106379589,346,
CBEO044-2,51.516633895,-3.106030489,347,
CBEO044-2,51.516584195,-3.105944789,348,
CBEO044-2,51.516526895,-3.105845989,349,
CBEO044-2,51.516301226,-3.105387768,350,
CBEO044-2,51.516301226,-3.105387768,351,
CBEO044-2,51.516195595,-3.105173289,352,
CBEO044-2,51.515979495,-3.104729789,353,
CBEO044-2,51.515490495,-3.105357289,354,
CBEO044-2,51.515404795,-3.105471489,355,
CBEO044-2,51.515346995,-3.105580589,356,
CBEO044-2,51.515302695,-3.105699389,357,
CBEO044-2,51.515279595,-3.105785489,358,
CBEO044-2,51.515223995,-3.106052789,359,
CBEO044-2,51.515098609,-3.106776589,360,
CBEO044-2,51.515098609,-3.106776589,361,
CBEO044-2,51.515081995,-3.106872489,362,
CBEO044-2,51.515053395,-3.107029789,363,
CBEO044-2,51.514944195,-3.107652989,364,
CBEO044-2,51.515317295,-3.107818089,365,
CBEO044-2,51.515468495,-3.107891289,366,
CBEO044-2,51.515593895,-3.107976489,367,
CBEO044-2,51.515764095,-3.108110089,368,
CBEO044-2,51.515911995,-3.108264389,369,
CBEO044-2,51.516033595,-3.108388889,370,
CBEO044-2,51.516293895,-3.108661389,371,
CBEO044-2,51.516561295,-3.108952989,372,
CBEO044-2,51.516464186,-3.109196511,373,
CBEO044-2,51.516464186,-3.109196511,374,
CBEO044-2,51.516209695,-3.109834689,375,
CBEO044-2,51.516160095,-3.109926889,376,
CBEO044-2,51.516083795,-3.110024389,377,
CBEO044-2,51.515846695,-3.110287089,378,
CBEO044-2,51.515137095,-3.111002589,379,
CBEO044-2,51.514968445,-3.111193746,380,
CBEO044-2,51.514968445,-3.111193746,381,
CBEO044-2,51.514963995,-3.111198789,382,
CBEO044-2,51.514855595,-3.111341389,383,
CBEO044-2,51.514773995,-3.111475189,384,
CBEO044-2,51.514666395,-3.111682589,385,
CBEO044-2,51.514324795,-3.112377089,386,
CBEO044-2,51.513962695,-3.113103489,387,
CBEO044-2,51.513932795,-3.113165889,388,
CBEO044-2,51.514171728,-3.113463639,389,
CBEO044-2,51.514171728,-3.113463639,390,
CBEO044-2,51.514245995,-3.113556189,391,
CBEO044-2,51.514505595,-3.113869389,392,
CBEO044-2,51.514545395,-3.113919089,393,
CBEO044-2,51.514692395,-3.114102689,394,
CBEO044-2,51.514752895,-3.114184089,395,
CBEO044-2,51.514783295,-3.114333089,396,
CBEO044-2,51.514795995,-3.114451589,397,
CBEO044-2,51.514794795,-3.114541389,398,
CBEO044-2,51.514778295,-3.114641189,399,
CBEO044-2,51.514749295,-3.114759589,400,
CBEO044-2,51.514713495,-3.114856189,401,
CBEO044-2,51.514584954,-3.114954892,402,
CBEO044-2,51.514584954,-3.114954892,403,
CBEO044-2,51.514499395,-3.115020589,404,
CBEO044-2,51.514398095,-3.115100089,405,
CBEO044-2,51.514293695,-3.115182689,406,
CBEO044-2,51.514119095,-3.115324689,407,
CBEO044-2,51.513958295,-3.115454989,408,
CBEO044-2,51.513837395,-3.115555989,409,
CBEO044-2,51.513688695,-3.115695889,410,
CBEO044-2,51.513419695,-3.115971089,411,
CBEO044-2,51.513297895,-3.116111389,412,
CBEO044-2,51.513094695,-3.116358989,413,
CBEO044-2,51.512853995,-3.116688089,414,
CBEO044-2,51.512566695,-3.117092689,415,
CBEO044-2,51.512379847,-3.117355699,416,
CBEO044-2,51.512379847,-3.117355699,417,
CBEO044-2,51.512227395,-3.117570289,418,
CBEO044-2,51.512034895,-3.117838689,419,
CBEO044-2,51.511760695,-3.118219389,420,
CBEO044-2,51.511598795,-3.118428889,421,
CBEO044-2,51.511454495,-3.118607889,422,
CBEO044-2,51.511273495,-3.118817689,423,
CBEO044-2,51.511097895,-3.119017389,424,
CBEO044-2,51.510846595,-3.119300189,425,
CBEO044-2,51.510706495,-3.119457689,426,
CBEO044-2,51.510611395,-3.119561489,427,
CBEO044-2,51.510554495,-3.119616189,428,
CBEO044-2,51.510481395,-3.119675689,429,
CBEO044-2,51.510392595,-3.119733889,430,
CBEO044-2,51.510336295,-3.119768289,431,
CBEO044-2,51.510278895,-3.119798189,432,
CBEO044-2,51.510230795,-3.119818389,433,
CBEO044-2,51.510175095,-3.119839889,434,
CBEO044-2,51.510103095,-3.119857989,435,
CBEO044-2,51.510036495,-3.119871489,436,
CBEO044-2,51.509946995,-3.119883089,437,
CBEO044-2,51.509848195,-3.119875289,438,
CBEO044-2,51.509522495,-3.119836089,439,
CBEO044-2,51.509286095,-3.119805789,440,
CBEO044-2,51.509072442,-3.119779425,441,
CBEO044-2,51.509072442,-3.119779425,442,
CBEO044-2,51.508833895,-3.119749989,443,
CBEO044-2,51.508718095,-3.119739089,444,
CBEO044-2,51.508592995,-3.119728589,445,
CBEO044-2,51.508445495,-3.119724089,446,
CBEO044-2,51.508120995,-3.119736489,447,
CBEO044-2,51.507978295,-3.119746889,448,
CBEO044-2,51.507871495,-3.119751689,449,
CBEO044-2,51.507656595,-3.119773889,450,
CBEO044-2,51.507574995,-3.119781889,451,
CBEO044-2,51.507334195,-3.119802789,452,
CBEO044-2,51.507202295,-3.119813689,453,
CBEO044-2,51.507113095,-3.119825089,454,
CBEO044-2,51.507022995,-3.119836289,455,
CBEO044-2,51.506909195,-3.119854489,456,
CBEO044-2,51.506809354,-3.11988156,457,
CBEO044-2,51.506809354,-3.11988156,458,
CBEO044-2,51.506771995,-3.119891689,459,
CBEO044-2,51.506669895,-3.119921089,460,
CBEO044-2,51.506581795,-3.119953489,461,
CBEO044-2,51.506471295,-3.119995489,462,
CBEO044-2,51.506370995,-3.120044689,463,
CBEO044-2,51.506250095,-3.120112589,464,
CBEO044-2,51.506189095,-3.120149389,465,
CBEO044-2,51.506055895,-3.120234389,466,
CBEO044-2,51.505887495,-3.120356489,467,
CBEO044-2,51.505754595,-3.120456489,468,
CBEO044-2,51.505479095,-3.120660989,469,
CBEO044-2,51.505428795,-3.120696289,470,
CBEO044-2,51.505206295,-3.120834489,471,
CBEO044-2,51.505110495,-3.120887889,472,
CBEO044-2,51.505044095,-3.120917189,473,
CBEO044-2,51.504962295,-3.120945489,474,
CBEO044-2,51.504894895,-3.120959589,475,
CBEO044-2,51.504846295,-3.120967689,476,
CBEO044-2,51.504786495,-3.120971689,477,
CBEO044-2,51.504701195,-3.120966789,478,
CBEO044-2,51.504644495,-3.120958289,479,
CBEO044-2,51.504600195,-3.120948389,480,
CBEO044-2,51.504537895,-3.121378389,481,
CBEO044-2,51.504497395,-3.121374689,482,
CBEO044-2,51.504351495,-3.121383889,483,
CBEO044-2,51.504233895,-3.121396989,484,
CBEO044-2,51.504160895,-3.121403089,485,
CBEO044-2,51.504079895,-3.121418089,486,
CBEO044-2,51.503957295,-3.121452989,487,
CBEO044-2,51.503929395,-3.121463889,488,
CBEO044-2,51.503889595,-3.121479689,489,
CBEO044-2,51.503762795,-3.121534689,490,
CBEO044-2,51.503688026,-3.121573121,491,
CBEO044-2,51.503688026,-3.121573121,492,
CBEO044-2,51.503669995,-3.121582389,493,
CBEO044-2,51.503595395,-3.121629789,494,
CBEO044-2,51.503543695,-3.121671789,495,
CBEO044-2,51.503486595,-3.121723989,496,
CBEO044-2,51.503365495,-3.121859289,497,
CBEO044-2,51.503320295,-3.121917589,498,
CBEO044-2,51.503275095,-3.121984589,499,
CBEO044-2,51.503219595,-3.122079989,500,
CBEO044-2,51.503176795,-3.122164989,501,
CBEO044-2,51.503122595,-3.122293789,502,
CBEO044-2,51.503089895,-3.122392589,503,
CBEO044-2,51.503053595,-3.122519189,504,
CBEO044-2,51.503028795,-3.122622789,505,
CBEO044-2,51.503006695,-3.122743589,506,
CBEO044-2,51.502989595,-3.122917189,507,
CBEO044-2,51.502977995,-3.123046189,508,
CBEO044-2,51.502953295,-3.123345089,509,
CBEO044-2,51.502932395,-3.123618389,510,
CBEO044-2,51.502921595,-3.123781689,511,
CBEO044-2,51.502901395,-3.123977689,512,
CBEO044-2,51.502882495,-3.124099189,513,
CBEO044-2,51.502862295,-3.124195889,514,
CBEO044-2,51.502835295,-3.124298189,515,
CBEO044-2,51.502805195,-3.124393289,516,
CBEO044-2,51.502781195,-3.124456789,517,
CBEO044-2,51.502740795,-3.124558589,518,
CBEO044-2,51.502718095,-3.124608989,519,
CBEO044-2,51.502669595,-3.124703789,520,
CBEO044-2,51.502636895,-3.124765889,521,
CBEO044-2,51.502598695,-3.124826489,522,
CBEO044-2,51.502565195,-3.124867889,523,
CBEO044-2,51.502490595,-3.124960589,524,
CBEO044-2,51.502427195,-3.125030389,525,
CBEO044-2,51.502343095,-3.125114689,526,
CBEO044-2,51.502254295,-3.125198589,527,
CBEO044-2,51.502187795,-3.125272089,528,
CBEO044-2,51.502131795,-3.125343989,529,
CBEO044-2,51.502114995,-3.125369289,530,
CBEO044-2,51.502073095,-3.125433889,531,
CBEO044-2,51.502036895,-3.125505289,532,
CBEO044-2,51.502002395,-3.125600089,533,
CBEO044-2,51.501974995,-3.125703089,534,
CBEO044-2,51.501955395,-3.125821189,535,
CBEO044-2,51.501939295,-3.125956889,536,
CBEO044-2,51.501914395,-3.126296189,537,
CBEO044-2,51.501894395,-3.126559189,538,
CBEO044-2,51.501877795,-3.126717689,539,
CBEO044-2,51.501865295,-3.126840389,540,
CBEO044-2,51.501853495,-3.126981389,541,
CBEO044-2,51.501843195,-3.127130889,542,
CBEO044-2,51.501839095,-3.127264789,543,
CBEO044-2,51.501839095,-3.127348389,544,
CBEO044-2,51.501843095,-3.127440189,545,
CBEO044-2,51.501859567,-3.127612709,546,
CBEO044-2,51.501859567,-3.127612709,547,
CBEO044-2,51.501860395,-3.127621389,548,
CBEO044-2,51.501877895,-3.127802089,549,
CBEO044-2,51.501890295,-3.127922389,550,
CBEO044-2,51.501948895,-3.128494189,551,
CBEO044-2,51.501981195,-3.128841389,552,
CBEO044-2,51.501996695,-3.129042589,553,
CBEO044-2,51.502007995,-3.129240089,554,
CBEO044-2,51.502010095,-3.129404489,555,
CBEO044-2,51.502009595,-3.129542289,556,
CBEO044-2,51.502003995,-3.129785189,557,
CBEO044-2,51.501986295,-3.130145889,558,
CBEO044-2,51.501968593,-3.13041732,559,
CBEO044-2,51.501968593,-3.13041732,560,
CBEO044-2,51.501951695,-3.130676389,561,
CBEO044-2,51.501918495,-3.131219689,562,
CBEO044-2,51.501861595,-3.132179189,563,
CBEO044-2,51.501820895,-3.132833389,564,
CBEO044-2,51.501802795,-3.133133089,565,
CBEO044-2,51.50176008,-3.133803224,566,
CBEO044-2,51.50176008,-3.133803224,567,
CBEO044-2,51.501754695,-3.133887689,568,
CBEO044-2,51.501744495,-3.134056689,569,
CBEO044-2,51.501714395,-3.134525989,570,
CBEO044-2,51.501694195,-3.134886489,571,
CBEO044-2,51.501655095,-3.135534389,572,
CBEO044-2,51.501626895,-3.135974189,573,
CBEO044-2,51.501588695,-3.136615589,574,
CBEO044-2,51.501549795,-3.137240289,575,
CBEO044-2,51.501531695,-3.137614989,576,
CBEO044-2,51.501524695,-3.137848389,577,
CBEO044-2,51.501501095,-3.138486089,578,
CBEO044-2,51.501496295,-3.138648089,579,
CBEO044-2,51.50148722,-3.138701332,580,
CBEO044-2,51.50148722,-3.138701332,581,
CBEO044-2,51.501484295,-3.138718489,582,
CBEO044-2,51.501473195,-3.138917589,583,
CBEO044-2,51.501464695,-3.138985189,584,
CBEO044-2,51.501452695,-3.139040589,585,
CBEO044-2,51.501436195,-3.139102689,586,
CBEO044-2,51.501329895,-3.139184189,587,
CBEO044-2,51.501273895,-3.139278889,588,
CBEO044-2,51.501229295,-3.139311589,589,
CBEO044-2,51.501184595,-3.139343789,590,
CBEO044-2,51.500916495,-3.139547589,591,
CBEO044-2,51.500877595,-3.139583389,592,
CBEO044-2,51.500823495,-3.139572789,593,
CBEO044-2,51.500797795,-3.139631189,594,
CBEO044-2,51.500724395,-3.139699789,595,
CBEO044-2,51.500678395,-3.139740689,596,
CBEO044-2,51.500637795,-3.139770189,597,
CBEO044-2,51.500571295,-3.139808589,598,
CBEO044-2,51.500489195,-3.139806789,599,
CBEO044-2,51.500445995,-3.139808389,600,
CBEO044-2,51.500416595,-3.139812589,601,
CBEO044-2,51.500385595,-3.139822989,602,
CBEO044-2,51.500355395,-3.139843089,603,
CBEO044-2,51.500314995,-3.139878189,604,
CBEO044-2,51.500264295,-3.139929089,605,
CBEO044-2,51.500067395,-3.140094389,606,
CBEO044-2,51.499968595,-3.140163089,607,
CBEO044-2,51.499686395,-3.140339889,608,
CBEO044-2,51.499306695,-3.140579889,609,
CBEO044-2,51.499289495,-3.140590789,610,
CBEO044-2,51.499160595,-3.140668289,611,
CBEO044-2,51.499064695,-3.140718989,612,
CBEO044-2,51.498949095,-3.140785389,613,
CBEO044-2,51.498570599,-3.141019952,614,
CBEO044-2,51.498570599,-3.141019952,615,
CBEO044-2,51.498276695,-3.141202089,616,
CBEO044-2,51.498123195,-3.141299289,617,
CBEO044-2,51.497814195,-3.141487289,618,
CBEO044-2,51.497683895,-3.141547089,619,
CBEO044-2,51.497570895,-3.141574389,620,
CBEO044-2,51.497531295,-3.141568689,621,
CBEO044-2,51.497492695,-3.141583389,622,
CBEO044-2,51.497472895,-3.141599789,623,
CBEO044-2,51.497442095,-3.141645189,624,
CBEO044-2,51.497429095,-3.141678089,625,
CBEO044-2,51.497360595,-3.141747289,626,
CBEO044-2,51.497207195,-3.141870289,627,
CBEO044-2,51.497055995,-3.141965789,628,
CBEO044-2,51.496859695,-3.142087389,629,
CBEO044-2,51.496812795,-3.142116389,630,
CBEO044-2,51.496477895,-3.142344589,631,
CBEO044-2,51.496439895,-3.142368989,632,
CBEO044-2,51.496208495,-3.142510789,633,
CBEO044-2,51.496008095,-3.142643789,634,
CBEO044-2,51.495952995,-3.142678389,635,
CBEO044-2,51.495913676,-3.142706675,636,
CBEO044-2,51.495913676,-3.142706675,637,
CBEO044-2,51.495661495,-3.142888089,638,
CBEO044-2,51.495644095,-3.142900989,639,
CBEO044-2,51.495618395,-3.142919989,640,
CBEO044-2,51.495554895,-3.142967289,641,
CBEO044-2,51.495478495,-3.143024289,642,
CBEO044-2,51.495397695,-3.143080589,643,
CBEO044-2,51.495287195,-3.143162589,644,
CBEO044-2,51.495268295,-3.143178089,645,
CBEO044-2,51.495115795,-3.143302489,646,
CBEO044-2,51.495013995,-3.143386389,647,
CBEO044-2,51.494696595,-3.143671289,648,
CBEO044-2,51.494335595,-3.144011789,649,
CBEO044-2,51.494050095,-3.144281889,650,
CBEO044-2,51.494029795,-3.144301289,651,
CBEO044-2,51.494009395,-3.144320589,652,
CBEO044-2,51.493878095,-3.144445489,653,
CBEO044-2,51.493765995,-3.144573989,654,
CBEO044-2,51.493558595,-3.144863089,655,
CBEO044-2,51.493433595,-3.145037289,656,
CBEO044-2,51.49336157,-3.145160753,657,
CBEO044-2,51.49336157,-3.145160753,658,
CBEO044-2,51.493176095,-3.145478689,659,
CBEO044-2,51.492765795,-3.146222089,660,
CBEO044-2,51.492510295,-3.146721989,661,
CBEO044-2,51.492498095,-3.146747689,662,
CBEO044-2,51.492475895,-3.146791989,663,
CBEO044-2,51.492350195,-3.147037689,664,
CBEO044-2,51.492213695,-3.147317789,665,
CBEO044-2,51.491952395,-3.147879189,666,
CBEO044-2,51.491778833,-3.148282161,667,
CBEO044-2,51.491778833,-3.148282161,668,
CBEO044-2,51.491764995,-3.148314289,669,
CBEO044-2,51.491735995,-3.148486889,670,
CBEO044-2,51.491675295,-3.148641389,671,
CBEO044-2,51.491628195,-3.148766189,672,
CBEO044-2,51.491578295,-3.148907889,673,
CBEO044-2,51.491521595,-3.149090089,674,
CBEO044-2,51.491473095,-3.149265189,675,
CBEO044-2,51.491427895,-3.149435889,676,
CBEO044-2,51.491368595,-3.149664189,677,
CBEO044-2,51.491293695,-3.149824689,678,
CBEO044-2,51.491209095,-3.150163389,679,
CBEO044-2,51.491170995,-3.150398789,680,
CBEO044-2,51.491163495,-3.150447889,681,
CBEO044-2,51.491146695,-3.150573089,682,
CBEO044-2,51.491132595,-3.150707589,683,
CBEO044-2,51.491120395,-3.150995589,684,
CBEO044-2,51.491115695,-3.151141389,685,
CBEO044-2,51.491112095,-3.151255589,686,
CBEO044-2,51.491135895,-3.151559789,687,
CBEO044-2,51.491130595,-3.151843789,688,
CBEO044-2,51.491127495,-3.152173889,689,
CBEO044-2,51.491135195,-3.152443689,690,
CBEO044-2,51.491152195,-3.152648189,691,
CBEO044-2,51.491176695,-3.152921989,692,
CBEO044-2,51.491208495,-3.153207989,693,
CBEO044-2,51.491210495,-3.153375689,694,
CBEO044-2,51.491234895,-3.153585189,695,
CBEO044-2,51.491276836,-3.153861537,696,
CBEO044-2,51.491276836,-3.153861537,697,
CBEO044-2,51.491278695,-3.153873789,698,
CBEO044-2,51.491367695,-3.154556089,699,
CBEO044-2,51.491369795,-3.154579189,700,
CBEO044-2,51.491384295,-3.154712589,701,
CBEO044-2,51.491406295,-3.154918689,702,
CBEO044-2,51.491419795,-3.155081389,703,
CBEO044-2,51.491399095,-3.155366789,704,
CBEO044-2,51.491358195,-3.155569589,705,
CBEO044-2,51.491245095,-3.155838089,706,
CBEO044-2,51.491151495,-3.155967989,707,
CBEO044-2,51.491097095,-3.156054089,708,
CBEO044-2,51.490981595,-3.156213489,709,
CBEO044-2,51.490830595,-3.156405789,710,
CBEO044-2,51.490684195,-3.156564989,711,
CBEO044-2,51.490418395,-3.156820589,712,
CBEO044-2,51.490206895,-3.157018089,713,
CBEO044-2,51.489938895,-3.157247789,714,
CBEO044-2,51.489933973,-3.157252098,715,
CBEO044-2,51.489933973,-3.157252098,716,
CBEO044-2,51.489526795,-3.157608489,717,
CBEO044-2,51.489307995,-3.157796189,718,
CBEO044-2,51.489090195,-3.157964289,719,
CBEO044-2,51.488945895,-3.158085989,720,
CBEO044-2,51.488914695,-3.158112289,721,
CBEO044-2,51.488885495,-3.158137589,722,
CBEO044-2,51.488165295,-3.158762289,723,
CBEO044-2,51.488067095,-3.158852389,724,
CBEO044-2,51.487959395,-3.158954989,725,
CBEO044-2,51.487799395,-3.159146889,726,
CBEO044-2,51.487636795,-3.159341889,727,
CBEO044-2,51.487424695,-3.159609389,728,
CBEO044-2,51.487379095,-3.159666989,729,
CBEO044-2,51.487328595,-3.159676989,730,
CBEO044-2,51.487294995,-3.159719189,731,
CBEO044-2,51.487270395,-3.159750189,732,
CBEO044-2,51.487076495,-3.160026989,733,
CBEO044-2,51.486670495,-3.160624389,734,
CBEO044-2,51.486553095,-3.160811889,735,
CBEO044-2,51.486477861,-3.160933936,736,
CBEO044-2,51.486477861,-3.160933936,737,
CBEO044-2,51.486355895,-3.161131789,738,
CBEO044-2,51.486298095,-3.161241689,739,
CBEO044-2,51.486260895,-3.161314889,740,
CBEO044-2,51.486220095,-3.161401189,741,
CBEO044-2,51.486189795,-3.161464089,742,
CBEO044-2,51.486106795,-3.161630989,743,
CBEO044-2,51.486008395,-3.161872889,744,
CBEO044-2,51.485904995,-3.162135289,745,
CBEO044-2,51.485812595,-3.162376189,746,
CBEO044-2,51.485707195,-3.162663789,747,
CBEO044-2,51.485517495,-3.163189589,748,
CBEO044-2,51.485441795,-3.163395789,749,
CBEO044-2,51.485387995,-3.163593289,750,
CBEO044-2,51.485322195,-3.163781689,751,
CBEO044-2,51.485272895,-3.163921689,752,
CBEO044-2,51.485193095,-3.164193689,753,
CBEO044-2,51.485139995,-3.164346789,754,
CBEO044-2,51.485067095,-3.164554689,755,
CBEO044-2,51.485056295,-3.164581589,756,
CBEO044-2,51.485039495,-3.164625889,757,
CBEO044-2,51.484970695,-3.164770589,758,
CBEO044-2,51.484930495,-3.164864989,759,
CBEO044-2,51.484870395,-3.165019589,760,
CBEO044-2,51.484813595,-3.165187089,761,
CBEO044-2,51.484718495,-3.165465289,762,
CBEO044-2,51.484686895,-3.165576289,763,
CBEO044-2,51.484649195,-3.165683789,764,
CBEO044-2,51.484597881,-3.165827505,765,
CBEO044-2,51.484597881,-3.165827505,766,
CBEO044-2,51.484446995,-3.166250089,767,
CBEO044-2,51.484420795,-3.166322089,768,
CBEO044-2,51.484369595,-3.166469489,769,
CBEO044-2,51.484351895,-3.166519389,770,
CBEO044-2,51.484283295,-3.166705889,771,
CBEO044-2,51.484214295,-3.166875489,772,
CBEO044-2,51.484140895,-3.167043289,773,
CBEO044-2,51.484072095,-3.167198289,774,
CBEO044-2,51.483974895,-3.167424289,775,
CBEO044-2,51.483821895,-3.167775889,776,
CBEO044-2,51.483820495,-3.167779089,777,
CBEO044-2,51.483799095,-3.167827789,778,
CBEO044-2,51.483778995,-3.167874789,779,
CBEO044-2,51.483714395,-3.168020689,780,
CBEO044-2,51.483672995,-3.168132789,781,
CBEO044-2,51.483581895,-3.168352389,782,
CBEO044-2,51.483442813,-3.168684029,783,
CBEO044-2,51.483442813,-3.168684029,784,
CBEO044-2,51.483400095,-3.168785889,785,
CBEO044-2,51.483366395,-3.168872789,786,
CBEO044-2,51.483304595,-3.169025889,787,
CBEO044-2,51.483242195,-3.169201589,788,
CBEO044-2,51.483202695,-3.169330089,789,
CBEO044-2,51.483180395,-3.169401889,790,
CBEO044-2,51.483142795,-3.169545089,791,
CBEO044-2,51.483113595,-3.169684089,792,
CBEO044-2,51.483097295,-3.169782389,793,
CBEO044-2,51.483086895,-3.169850489,794,
CBEO044-2,51.483076695,-3.169938189,795,
CBEO044-2,51.483065195,-3.170059989,796,
CBEO044-2,51.483055195,-3.170248989,797,
CBEO044-2,51.483052195,-3.170432389,798,
CBEO044-2,51.483053195,-3.170539789,799,
CBEO044-2,51.483062595,-3.170753589,800,
CBEO044-2,51.483069795,-3.170839589,801,
CBEO044-2,51.483079795,-3.170939789,802,
CBEO044-2,51.483094795,-3.171051789,803,
CBEO044-2,51.483114095,-3.171172889,804,
CBEO044-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,805,
CBEO044-2,51.483183995,-3.171447089,806,
CBEO044-2,51.483220095,-3.171522089,807,
CBEO044-2,51.483253895,-3.171565889,808,
CBEO044-2,51.483310295,-3.171619789,809,
CBEO044-2,51.483362395,-3.171665789,810,
CBEO044-2,51.483404495,-3.171695189,811,
CBEO044-2,51.483476495,-3.171739489,812,
CBEO044-2,51.483565895,-3.171792789,813,
CBEO044-2,51.483594095,-3.171809689,814,
CBEO044-2,51.483874795,-3.171978089,815,
CBEO044-2,51.484112414,-3.172118997,816,
CBEO044-2,51.484112414,-3.172118997,817,
CBEO044-2,51.484326395,-3.172245889,818,
CBEO044-2,51.484486295,-3.172343189,819,
CBEO044-2,51.484570195,-3.172407589,820,
CBEO044-2,51.484609695,-3.172447989,821,
CBEO044-2,51.484642795,-3.172494089,822,
CBEO044-2,51.484667895,-3.172537889,823,
CBEO044-2,51.484692495,-3.172598689,824,
CBEO044-2,51.484710195,-3.172660489,825,
CBEO044-2,51.484718895,-3.172717889,826,
CBEO044-2,51.484724295,-3.172764589,827,
CBEO044-2,51.484726295,-3.172824089,828,
CBEO044-2,51.484724795,-3.172879889,829,
CBEO044-2,51.484718295,-3.172948589,830,
CBEO044-2,51.484706395,-3.173022289,831,
CBEO044-2,51.484679995,-3.173143389,832,
CBEO044-2,51.484594895,-3.173514189,833,
CBEO044-2,51.484562595,-3.173649189,834,
CBEO044-2,51.484529595,-3.173792589,835,
CBEO044-2,51.484504295,-3.173908389,836,
CBEO044-2,51.484494995,-3.173960289,837,
CBEO044-2,51.484462495,-3.174154389,838,
CBEO044-2,51.484339295,-3.174682389,839,
CBEO044-2,51.484240795,-3.175103589,840,
CBEO044-2,51.484228495,-3.175154089,841,
CBEO044-2,51.484198395,-3.175303389,842,
CBEO044-2,51.484187695,-3.175374389,843,
CBEO044-2,51.484184395,-3.175459089,844,
CBEO044-2,51.484133795,-3.175439689,845,
CBEO044-2,51.484103995,-3.175422089,846,
CBEO044-2,51.484060495,-3.175402589,847,
CBEO044-2,51.484022595,-3.175376089,848,
CBEO044-2,51.483936495,-3.175315789,849,
CBEO044-2,51.483826095,-3.175235689,850,
CBEO044-2,51.483749895,-3.175176689,851,
CBEO044-2,51.483575395,-3.175041589,852,
CBEO044-2,51.483538495,-3.175019789,853,
CBEO044-2,51.483503795,-3.175010289,854,
CBEO044-2,51.483464495,-3.175023789,855,
CBEO044-2,51.483441995,-3.175041789,856,
CBEO044-2,51.483426895,-3.175061989,857,
CBEO044-2,51.483412595,-3.175087989,858,
CBEO044-2,51.483404395,-3.175109389,859,
CBEO044-2,51.483397995,-3.175138389,860,
CBEO044-2,51.483393395,-3.175161489,861,
CBEO044-2,51.483389595,-3.175201289,862,
CBEO044-2,51.483369495,-3.175582489,863,
CBEO044-2,51.483353595,-3.175757189,864,
CBEO044-2,51.483347295,-3.175832689,865,
CBEO044-2,51.483340295,-3.175920689,866,
CBEO044-2,51.483337095,-3.175975689,867,
CBEO044-2,51.483335095,-3.176046389,868,
CBEO044-2,51.483332495,-3.176186289,869,
CBEO044-2,51.483331977,-3.176221734,870,
CBEO044-2,51.483331977,-3.176221734,871,
CBEO044-2,51.483327895,-3.176501089,872,
CBEO044-2,51.483326395,-3.176878689,873,
CBEO044-2,51.483326095,-3.176953989,874,
CBEO044-2,51.483325895,-3.176981689,875,
CBEO044-2,51.483329095,-3.177075189,876,
CBEO044-2,51.483331095,-3.177130289,877,
CBEO044-2,51.483334095,-3.177283689,878,
CBEO044-2,51.483334795,-3.177375989,879,
CBEO044-2,51.483334995,-3.177473189,880,
CBEO044-2,51.483333295,-3.177619589,881,
CBEO044-2,51.483329695,-3.178024789,882,
CBEO044-2,51.483324195,-3.178186289,883,
CBEO044-2,51.483323295,-3.178229289,884,
CBEO044-2,51.483323695,-3.178273589,885,
CBEO044-2,51.483324195,-3.178374789,886,
CBEO044-2,51.483326195,-3.178423689,887,
CBEO044-2,51.483329695,-3.178486589,888,
CBEO044-2,51.483331295,-3.178556389,889,
CBEO044-2,51.483329295,-3.178608289,890,
CBEO044-2,51.483325495,-3.178646189,891,
CBEO044-2,51.483315895,-3.178694889,892,
CBEO044-2,51.483304495,-3.178737289,893,
CBEO044-2,51.483284895,-3.178799689,894,
CBEO044-2,51.483274495,-3.178828889,895,
CBEO044-2,51.483252295,-3.178876389,896,
CBEO044-2,51.483231595,-3.178911289,897,
CBEO044-2,51.483181395,-3.178967289,898,
CBEO044-2,51.483160295,-3.178990089,899,
CBEO044-2,51.483095495,-3.179060389,900,
CBEO044-2,51.483071041,-3.179086783,901,
CBEO044-2,51.483071041,-3.179086783,902,
CBEO044-2,51.483053895,-3.179105289,903,
CBEO044-2,51.482916242,-3.179252533,904,
CBEO044-2,51.482891695,-3.179278789,905,
CBEO044-2,51.482855095,-3.179314089,906,
CBEO044-2,51.482796595,-3.179296989,907,
CBEO044-2,51.482748595,-3.179289889,908,
CBEO044-2,51.482633395,-3.179278089,909,
CBEO044-2,51.482439395,-3.179277289,910,
CBEO044-2,51.482233295,-3.179275089,911,
CBEO044-2,51.482149795,-3.179265889,912,
CBEO044-2,51.482102995,-3.179255489,913,
CBEO044-2,51.482059695,-3.179241889,914,
CBEO044-2,51.482041495,-3.179236089,915,
CBEO044-2,51.481992095,-3.179220589,916,
CBEO044-2,51.481800695,-3.179140689,917,
CBEO044-2,51.481764295,-3.179124789,918,
CBEO044-2,51.481728895,-3.179110489,919,
CBEO044-2,51.481704095,-3.179107389,920,
CBEO044-2,51.481684495,-3.179104889,921,
CBEO044-2,51.481659595,-3.179113189,922,
CBEO044-2,51.481616895,-3.179134889,923,
CBEO044-2,51.481573495,-3.179164689,924,
CBEO044-2,51.481545495,-3.179196889,925,
CBEO044-2,51.481520395,-3.179233389,926,
CBEO044-2,51.481494895,-3.179281189,927,
CBEO044-2,51.481475795,-3.179335489,928,
CBEO044-2,51.481454395,-3.179420189,929,
CBEO044-2,51.481432895,-3.179534089,930,
CBEO044-2,51.481441895,-3.179595289,931,
CBEO044-2,51.481321395,-3.180266689,932,
CBEO044-2,51.481289195,-3.180444889,933,
CBEO044-2,51.481261595,-3.180607389,934,
CBEO044-2,51.481207695,-3.180906989,935,
CBEO044-2,51.481174895,-3.181134289,936,
CBEO044-2,51.481155095,-3.181306489,937,
CBEO044-2,51.481124195,-3.181569589,938,
CBEO044-2,51.481101395,-3.181786089,939,
CBEO044-2,51.481079995,-3.182038689,940,
CBEO044-2,51.481047345,-3.182526534,941,
CBEO045-3,51.524722796,-3.101509127,0,
CBEO045-3,51.524630195,-3.101420989,1,
CBEO045-3,51.524588895,-3.101381689,2,
CBEO045-3,51.524461195,-3.101194389,3,
CBEO045-3,51.524406095,-3.101084189,4,
CBEO045-3,51.524371595,-3.101005789,5,
CBEO045-3,51.524338095,-3.100929489,6,
CBEO045-3,51.524320995,-3.100890589,7,
CBEO045-3,51.524295995,-3.100795189,8,
CBEO045-3,51.524296995,-3.100778689,9,
CBEO045-3,51.524290995,-3.100741389,10,
CBEO045-3,51.524279295,-3.100708089,11,
CBEO045-3,51.524261495,-3.100682489,12,
CBEO045-3,51.524239595,-3.100667289,13,
CBEO045-3,51.524215895,-3.100663989,14,
CBEO045-3,51.524192695,-3.100672989,15,
CBEO045-3,51.524181095,-3.100681389,16,
CBEO045-3,51.524169795,-3.100698389,17,
CBEO045-3,51.524145695,-3.100701389,18,
CBEO045-3,51.524068995,-3.100717489,19,
CBEO045-3,51.524061395,-3.100719089,20,
CBEO045-3,51.524025495,-3.100726889,21,
CBEO045-3,51.524020595,-3.100727989,22,
CBEO045-3,51.523727295,-3.100658689,23,
CBEO045-3,51.523591595,-3.100618789,24,
CBEO045-3,51.523120095,-3.100455689,25,
CBEO045-3,51.522733095,-3.100335589,26,
CBEO045-3,51.522666395,-3.100318789,27,
CBEO045-3,51.522538195,-3.100295889,28,
CBEO045-3,51.522431195,-3.100291689,29,
CBEO045-3,51.522306595,-3.100303389,30,
CBEO045-3,51.522211195,-3.100330289,31,
CBEO045-3,51.522115595,-3.100367789,32,
CBEO045-3,51.521928695,-3.100493289,33,
CBEO045-3,51.521816595,-3.100591189,34,
CBEO045-3,51.521761995,-3.100638689,35,
CBEO045-3,51.521497495,-3.100904889,36,
CBEO045-3,51.521427108,-3.100975016,37,
CBEO045-3,51.521427108,-3.100975016,38,
CBEO045-3,51.521416395,-3.100985689,39,
CBEO045-3,51.521308095,-3.101133989,40,
CBEO045-3,51.521154995,-3.101344089,41,
CBEO045-3,51.521015595,-3.101552689,42,
CBEO045-3,51.520807095,-3.101942989,43,
CBEO045-3,51.520621695,-3.102374889,44,
CBEO045-3,51.520474895,-3.102703689,45,
CBEO045-3,51.520439995,-3.102781689,46,
CBEO045-3,51.520437795,-3.102786689,47,
CBEO045-3,51.520337295,-3.102945589,48,
CBEO045-3,51.520189995,-3.103119989,49,
CBEO045-3,51.520152098,-3.10315414,50,
CBEO045-3,51.520152098,-3.10315414,51,
CBEO045-3,51.519888595,-3.103391589,52,
CBEO045-3,51.519788495,-3.103514389,53,
CBEO045-3,51.519774895,-3.103487789,54,
CBEO045-3,51.519750395,-3.103461789,55,
CBEO045-3,51.519721795,-3.103450889,56,
CBEO045-3,51.519700395,-3.103453289,57,
CBEO045-3,51.519670095,-3.103473289,58,
CBEO045-3,51.519481995,-3.103157689,59,
CBEO045-3,51.519409495,-3.103069189,60,
CBEO045-3,51.519313295,-3.102978389,61,
CBEO045-3,51.519160095,-3.102851989,62,
CBEO045-3,51.519138395,-3.102836229,63,
CBEO045-3,51.519138395,-3.102836229,64,
CBEO045-3,51.518974895,-3.102717489,65,
CBEO045-3,51.518822595,-3.102611289,66,
CBEO045-3,51.518735495,-3.102553489,67,
CBEO045-3,51.518657095,-3.102490689,68,
CBEO045-3,51.518468595,-3.102333589,69,
CBEO045-3,51.518299495,-3.102142489,70,
CBEO045-3,51.518184495,-3.102011189,71,
CBEO045-3,51.518117195,-3.101916789,72,
CBEO045-3,51.518023495,-3.101776289,73,
CBEO045-3,51.517947495,-3.101647289,74,
CBEO045-3,51.517919795,-3.101600189,75,
CBEO045-3,51.517831195,-3.101441889,76,
CBEO045-3,51.517784395,-3.101350589,77,
CBEO045-3,51.517664695,-3.101117489,78,
CBEO045-3,51.517527095,-3.100800189,79,
CBEO045-3,51.517477495,-3.100679189,80,
CBEO045-3,51.517412995,-3.100526289,81,
CBEO045-3,51.517357395,-3.100365389,82,
CBEO045-3,51.517298895,-3.100157289,83,
CBEO045-3,51.517259795,-3.099981889,84,
CBEO045-3,51.517225995,-3.099777789,85,
CBEO045-3,51.517209695,-3.099554389,86,
CBEO045-3,51.517207395,-3.099382289,87,
CBEO045-3,51.517214395,-3.099175289,88,
CBEO045-3,51.517239995,-3.098959489,89,
CBEO045-3,51.51729394,-3.098553826,90,
CBEO045-3,51.51729394,-3.098553826,91,
CBEO045-3,51.517309795,-3.098434589,92,
CBEO045-3,51.517321395,-3.098355289,93,
CBEO045-3,51.517378695,-3.097964389,94,
CBEO045-3,51.517398295,-3.097830989,95,
CBEO045-3,51.517435495,-3.097602789,96,
CBEO045-3,51.517487495,-3.097370889,97,
CBEO045-3,51.517585295,-3.096976789,98,
CBEO045-3,51.517654895,-3.096768189,99,
CBEO045-3,51.517685295,-3.096790089,100,
CBEO045-3,51.517718495,-3.096793989,101,
CBEO045-3,51.517741095,-3.096785789,102,
CBEO045-3,51.517770095,-3.096759189,103,
CBEO045-3,51.517788495,-3.096726489,104,
CBEO045-3,51.517801595,-3.096679389,105,
CBEO045-3,51.517804295,-3.096625989,106,
CBEO045-3,51.517792395,-3.096564889,107,
CBEO045-3,51.517771295,-3.096523489,108,
CBEO045-3,51.517747395,-3.096499289,109,
CBEO045-3,51.517827395,-3.096354389,110,
CBEO045-3,51.517896895,-3.096222889,111,
CBEO045-3,51.517958495,-3.096106189,112,
CBEO045-3,51.518123795,-3.095820689,113,
CBEO045-3,51.518241095,-3.095647389,114,
CBEO045-3,51.518279295,-3.095598189,115,
CBEO045-3,51.518334095,-3.095534589,116,
CBEO045-3,51.518432695,-3.095424789,117,
CBEO045-3,51.518561195,-3.095289689,118,
CBEO045-3,51.518630535,-3.09522073,119,
CBEO045-3,51.518630535,-3.09522073,120,
CBEO045-3,51.518707295,-3.095144389,121,
CBEO045-3,51.518869395,-3.095008889,122,
CBEO045-3,51.519030495,-3.094883089,123,
CBEO045-3,51.519139595,-3.094798989,124,
CBEO045-3,51.519318995,-3.094659989,125,
CBEO045-3,51.519553195,-3.094470589,126,
CBEO045-3,51.519680095,-3.094357589,127,
CBEO045-3,51.519751495,-3.094287089,128,
CBEO045-3,51.519782295,-3.094255689,129,
CBEO045-3,51.519808095,-3.094229889,130,
CBEO045-3,51.519912895,-3.094118789,131,
CBEO045-3,51.520003095,-3.094010089,132,
CBEO045-3,51.520081595,-3.093907489,133,
CBEO045-3,51.520165495,-3.093776689,134,
CBEO045-3,51.520221295,-3.093660389,135,
CBEO045-3,51.520267395,-3.093544289,136,
CBEO045-3,51.520308995,-3.093573489,137,
CBEO045-3,51.520339995,-3.093579389,138,
CBEO045-3,51.520402795,-3.093553189,139,
CBEO045-3,51.520438095,-3.093507389,140,
CBEO045-3,51.520456495,-3.093463189,141,
CBEO045-3,51.520469395,-3.093393289,142,
CBEO045-3,51.520469395,-3.093387089,143,
CBEO045-3,51.520469295,-3.093345389,144,
CBEO045-3,51.520446495,-3.093249189,145,
CBEO045-3,51.520615695,-3.092995989,146,
CBEO045-3,51.520686495,-3.092847389,147,
CBEO045-3,51.520749995,-3.092714089,148,
CBEO045-3,51.520861495,-3.092472489,149,
CBEO045-3,51.520968795,-3.092240189,150,
CBEO045-3,51.521144095,-3.091859989,151,
CBEO045-3,51.521244895,-3.091659189,152,
CBEO045-3,51.521298495,-3.091566989,153,
CBEO045-3,51.521309187,-3.091553187,154,
CBEO045-3,51.521309187,-3.091553187,155,
CBEO045-3,51.521365195,-3.091480889,156,
CBEO045-3,51.521484695,-3.091342489,157,
CBEO045-3,51.521656895,-3.091205289,158,
CBEO045-3,51.521829995,-3.091115489,159,
CBEO045-3,51.521992895,-3.091073089,160,
CBEO045-3,51.522149595,-3.091053189,161,
CBEO045-3,51.522340495,-3.091033189,162,
CBEO045-3,51.522449795,-3.091023589,163,
CBEO045-3,51.522598295,-3.090996389,164,
CBEO045-3,51.522608595,-3.091053589,165,
CBEO045-3,51.522625895,-3.091086789,166,
CBEO045-3,51.522649295,-3.091108489,167,
CBEO045-3,51.522684795,-3.091115289,168,
CBEO045-3,51.522710595,-3.091102889,169,
CBEO045-3,51.522732295,-3.091077089,170,
CBEO045-3,51.522747195,-3.091040889,171,
CBEO045-3,51.522753495,-3.090998789,172,
CBEO045-3,51.522970695,-3.091051089,173,
CBEO045-3,51.523043795,-3.091074489,174,
CBEO045-3,51.523102395,-3.091093189,175,
CBEO045-3,51.523528395,-3.091248789,176,
CBEO045-3,51.523806395,-3.091385889,177,
CBEO045-3,51.523894995,-3.091448489,178,
CBEO045-3,51.523893895,-3.091495489,179,
CBEO045-3,51.523903095,-3.091540189,180,
CBEO045-3,51.523928695,-3.091585989,181,
CBEO045-3,51.523954995,-3.091605189,182,
CBEO045-3,51.523983595,-3.091608689,183,
CBEO045-3,51.524010895,-3.091596389,184,
CBEO045-3,51.524038795,-3.091561289,185,
CBEO045-3,51.524100195,-3.091658289,186,
CBEO045-3,51.524121895,-3.091693989,187,
CBEO045-3,51.524317995,-3.091909489,188,
CBEO045-3,51.524365695,-3.091958389,189,
CBEO045-3,51.524666595,-3.092266989,190,
CBEO045-3,51.52468258,-3.092283225,191,
CBEO045-3,51.52468258,-3.092283225,192,
CBEO045-3,51.524800095,-3.092402589,193,
CBEO045-3,51.525214795,-3.092824089,194,
CBEO045-3,51.525332595,-3.092939489,195,
CBEO045-3,51.525649095,-3.093264889,196,
CBEO045-3,51.525686095,-3.093321289,197,
CBEO045-3,51.526179295,-3.093811989,198,
CBEO045-3,51.52627819,-3.093913627,199,
CBEO045-3,51.52627819,-3.093913627,200,
CBEO045-3,51.526525295,-3.094167589,201,
CBEO045-3,51.526578795,-3.094230289,202,
CBEO045-3,51.526855695,-3.094532389,203,
CBEO045-3,51.527032995,-3.094794389,204,
CBEO045-3,51.527171895,-3.095060189,205,
CBEO045-3,51.527368795,-3.095460089,206,
CBEO045-3,51.527525295,-3.095831989,207,
CBEO045-3,51.527601895,-3.096075889,208,
CBEO045-3,51.527690595,-3.096390089,209,
CBEO045-3,51.527735352,-3.096551941,210,
CBEO045-3,51.527735352,-3.096551941,211,
CBEO045-3,51.527809695,-3.096820789,212,
CBEO045-3,51.527888895,-3.097115989,213,
CBEO045-3,51.527981595,-3.097444689,214,
CBEO045-3,51.528048995,-3.097704689,215,
CBEO045-3,51.528086595,-3.097893189,216,
CBEO045-3,51.528091095,-3.097915989,217,
CBEO045-3,51.528118095,-3.098135389,218,
CBEO045-3,51.528130995,-3.098351189,219,
CBEO045-3,51.528130795,-3.098522289,220,
CBEO045-3,51.528121995,-3.098672589,221,
CBEO045-3,51.528116795,-3.098716689,222,
CBEO045-3,51.528113795,-3.098741589,223,
CBEO045-3,51.528087195,-3.098921789,224,
CBEO045-3,51.528057195,-3.099062789,225,
CBEO045-3,51.528015895,-3.099224789,226,
CBEO045-3,51.527977895,-3.099344089,227,
CBEO045-3,51.527940595,-3.099441289,228,
CBEO045-3,51.527894995,-3.099535389,229,
CBEO045-3,51.527835295,-3.099648189,230,
CBEO045-3,51.527774795,-3.099748889,231,
CBEO045-3,51.527713495,-3.099834789,232,
CBEO045-3,51.527657495,-3.099902989,233,
CBEO045-3,51.527557895,-3.100017889,234,
CBEO045-3,51.527396195,-3.100209389,235,
CBEO045-3,51.527276195,-3.100357889,236,
CBEO045-3,51.527139095,-3.100540689,237,
CBEO045-3,51.526973795,-3.100787389,238,
CBEO045-3,51.526837995,-3.101019489,239,
CBEO045-3,51.526700595,-3.101300389,240,
CBEO045-3,51.526689495,-3.101325389,241,
CBEO045-3,51.526677595,-3.101352189,242,
CBEO045-3,51.526588495,-3.101560889,243,
CBEO045-3,51.526450495,-3.101954689,244,
CBEO045-3,51.526357895,-3.102303789,245,
CBEO045-3,51.526307695,-3.102531089,246,
CBEO045-3,51.526271614,-3.102704875,247,
CBEO045-3,51.526271614,-3.102704875,248,
CBEO045-3,51.526270095,-3.102712189,249,
CBEO045-3,51.526190795,-3.103083689,250,
CBEO045-3,51.526107695,-3.103434289,251,
CBEO045-3,51.526036995,-3.103712789,252,
CBEO045-3,51.526025595,-3.103759589,253,
CBEO045-3,51.525955795,-3.104003089,254,
CBEO045-3,51.525893995,-3.104198489,255,
CBEO045-3,51.525827495,-3.104380089,256,
CBEO045-3,51.525721195,-3.104632589,257,
CBEO045-3,51.525606295,-3.104911089,258,
CBEO045-3,51.525422395,-3.105265189,259,
CBEO045-3,51.525348795,-3.105409689,260,
CBEO045-3,51.525157095,-3.105786489,261,
CBEO045-3,51.524825495,-3.106372989,262,
CBEO045-3,51.524798195,-3.106338189,263,
CBEO045-3,51.524765895,-3.106327989,264,
CBEO045-3,51.524739095,-3.106338089,265,
CBEO045-3,51.524718795,-3.106360289,266,
CBEO045-3,51.524701995,-3.106400189,267,
CBEO045-3,51.524696795,-3.106443989,268,
CBEO045-3,51.524704795,-3.106496089,269,
CBEO045-3,51.524719295,-3.106526989,270,
CBEO045-3,51.524742495,-3.106550689,271,
CBEO045-3,51.524762595,-3.106558189,272,
CBEO045-3,51.524784895,-3.106555589,273,
CBEO045-3,51.524805995,-3.106541789,274,
CBEO045-3,51.524885295,-3.106729889,275,
CBEO045-3,51.525120895,-3.107268689,276,
CBEO045-3,51.52512615,-3.107281283,277,
CBEO045-3,51.52512615,-3.107281283,278,
CBEO045-3,51.525144595,-3.107325489,279,
CBEO045-3,51.525192495,-3.107435489,280,
CBEO045-3,51.525339195,-3.107772489,281,
CBEO045-3,51.525542695,-3.108217589,282,
CBEO045-3,51.525389695,-3.108394989,283,
CBEO045-3,51.525243895,-3.108564489,284,
CBEO045-3,51.525143195,-3.108690889,285,
CBEO045-3,51.525066295,-3.108804989,286,
CBEO045-3,51.524991195,-3.108947389,287,
CBEO045-3,51.524930095,-3.109084189,288,
CBEO045-3,51.524886395,-3.109207289,289,
CBEO045-3,51.524766195,-3.109618789,290,
CBEO045-3,51.524690795,-3.109905189,291,
CBEO045-3,51.524649895,-3.110036589,292,
CBEO045-3,51.524601995,-3.110168889,293,
CBEO045-3,51.524548595,-3.110287789,294,
CBEO045-3,51.524482795,-3.110413789,295,
CBEO045-3,51.524409395,-3.110523289,296,
CBEO045-3,51.524326295,-3.110627089,297,
CBEO045-3,51.524229695,-3.110722789,298,
CBEO045-3,51.524085095,-3.110817789,299,
CBEO045-3,51.523647795,-3.111017689,300,
CBEO045-3,51.523430595,-3.111178289,301,
CBEO045-3,51.523193295,-3.111414089,302,
CBEO045-3,51.522905695,-3.111764989,303,
CBEO045-3,51.522638894,-3.11217375,304,
CBEO045-3,51.522638894,-3.11217375,305,
CBEO045-3,51.522598595,-3.112235489,306,
CBEO045-3,51.522473495,-3.112378589,307,
CBEO045-3,51.522391695,-3.112473089,308,
CBEO045-3,51.522286595,-3.112562189,309,
CBEO045-3,51.522171395,-3.112654989,310,
CBEO045-3,51.522048495,-3.112723289,311,
CBEO045-3,51.521931195,-3.112767389,312,
CBEO045-3,51.521835195,-3.112793889,313,
CBEO045-3,51.521742195,-3.112806689,314,
CBEO045-3,51.521580595,-3.112802389,315,
CBEO045-3,51.521413295,-3.112788989,316,
CBEO045-3,51.521371995,-3.112783889,317,
CBEO045-3,51.521240995,-3.112770289,318,
CBEO045-3,51.520915895,-3.112740989,319,
CBEO045-3,51.52065121,-3.112715729,320,
CBEO045-3,51.52065121,-3.112715729,321,
CBEO045-3,51.520624595,-3.112713189,322,
CBEO045-3,51.520509695,-3.112698589,323,
CBEO045-3,51.520124495,-3.112627589,324,
CBEO045-3,51.519890195,-3.112584389,325,
CBEO045-3,51.519856875,-3.112577782,326,
CBEO045-3,51.519856875,-3.112577782,327,
CBEO045-3,51.519667795,-3.112540289,328,
CBEO045-3,51.519217795,-3.112451089,329,
CBEO045-3,51.518952395,-3.112408089,330,
CBEO045-3,51.518772395,-3.112382189,331,
CBEO045-3,51.518522795,-3.112388489,332,
CBEO045-3,51.518224895,-3.112404589,333,
CBEO045-3,51.517989895,-3.112452689,334,
CBEO045-3,51.517889007,-3.112477956,335,
CBEO045-3,51.517889007,-3.112477956,336,
CBEO045-3,51.517762695,-3.112509589,337,
CBEO045-3,51.517592895,-3.112575789,338,
CBEO045-3,51.517239795,-3.112723989,339,
CBEO045-3,51.517113695,-3.112789889,340,
CBEO045-3,51.516850795,-3.112941089,341,
CBEO045-3,51.516661395,-3.113063289,342,
CBEO045-3,51.516496795,-3.113193189,343,
CBEO045-3,51.516288295,-3.113381189,344,
CBEO045-3,51.516017495,-3.113653289,345,
CBEO045-3,51.515475495,-3.114215389,346,
CBEO045-3,51.515400795,-3.114291089,347,
CBEO045-3,51.515216295,-3.114468989,348,
CBEO045-3,51.515134295,-3.114539689,349,
CBEO045-3,51.514995895,-3.114642389,350,
CBEO045-3,51.514899195,-3.114715689,351,
CBEO045-3,51.514713495,-3.114856189,352,
CBEO045-3,51.514584954,-3.114954892,353,
CBEO045-3,51.514584954,-3.114954892,354,
CBEO045-3,51.514499395,-3.115020589,355,
CBEO045-3,51.514398095,-3.115100089,356,
CBEO045-3,51.514293695,-3.115182689,357,
CBEO045-3,51.514119095,-3.115324689,358,
CBEO045-3,51.513958295,-3.115454989,359,
CBEO045-3,51.513837395,-3.115555989,360,
CBEO045-3,51.513688695,-3.115695889,361,
CBEO045-3,51.513419695,-3.115971089,362,
CBEO045-3,51.513297895,-3.116111389,363,
CBEO045-3,51.513094695,-3.116358989,364,
CBEO045-3,51.512853995,-3.116688089,365,
CBEO045-3,51.512566695,-3.117092689,366,
CBEO045-3,51.512379847,-3.117355699,367,
CBEO045-3,51.512379847,-3.117355699,368,
CBEO045-3,51.512227395,-3.117570289,369,
CBEO045-3,51.512034895,-3.117838689,370,
CBEO045-3,51.511760695,-3.118219389,371,
CBEO045-3,51.511598795,-3.118428889,372,
CBEO045-3,51.511454495,-3.118607889,373,
CBEO045-3,51.511273495,-3.118817689,374,
CBEO045-3,51.511097895,-3.119017389,375,
CBEO045-3,51.510846595,-3.119300189,376,
CBEO045-3,51.510706495,-3.119457689,377,
CBEO045-3,51.510611395,-3.119561489,378,
CBEO045-3,51.510554495,-3.119616189,379,
CBEO045-3,51.510481395,-3.119675689,380,
CBEO045-3,51.510392595,-3.119733889,381,
CBEO045-3,51.510336295,-3.119768289,382,
CBEO045-3,51.510278895,-3.119798189,383,
CBEO045-3,51.510230795,-3.119818389,384,
CBEO045-3,51.510175095,-3.119839889,385,
CBEO045-3,51.510103095,-3.119857989,386,
CBEO045-3,51.510036495,-3.119871489,387,
CBEO045-3,51.509946995,-3.119883089,388,
CBEO045-3,51.509848195,-3.119875289,389,
CBEO045-3,51.509522495,-3.119836089,390,
CBEO045-3,51.509286095,-3.119805789,391,
CBEO045-3,51.509072442,-3.119779425,392,
CBEO045-3,51.509072442,-3.119779425,393,
CBEO045-3,51.508833895,-3.119749989,394,
CBEO045-3,51.508718095,-3.119739089,395,
CBEO045-3,51.508592995,-3.119728589,396,
CBEO045-3,51.508445495,-3.119724089,397,
CBEO045-3,51.508120995,-3.119736489,398,
CBEO045-3,51.507978295,-3.119746889,399,
CBEO045-3,51.507871495,-3.119751689,400,
CBEO045-3,51.507656595,-3.119773889,401,
CBEO045-3,51.507574995,-3.119781889,402,
CBEO045-3,51.507334195,-3.119802789,403,
CBEO045-3,51.507202295,-3.119813689,404,
CBEO045-3,51.507113095,-3.119825089,405,
CBEO045-3,51.507022995,-3.119836289,406,
CBEO045-3,51.506909195,-3.119854489,407,
CBEO045-3,51.506809354,-3.11988156,408,
CBEO045-3,51.506809354,-3.11988156,409,
CBEO045-3,51.506771995,-3.119891689,410,
CBEO045-3,51.506669895,-3.119921089,411,
CBEO045-3,51.506581795,-3.119953489,412,
CBEO045-3,51.506471295,-3.119995489,413,
CBEO045-3,51.506370995,-3.120044689,414,
CBEO045-3,51.506250095,-3.120112589,415,
CBEO045-3,51.506189095,-3.120149389,416,
CBEO045-3,51.506055895,-3.120234389,417,
CBEO045-3,51.505887495,-3.120356489,418,
CBEO045-3,51.505754595,-3.120456489,419,
CBEO045-3,51.505479095,-3.120660989,420,
CBEO045-3,51.505428795,-3.120696289,421,
CBEO045-3,51.505206295,-3.120834489,422,
CBEO045-3,51.505110495,-3.120887889,423,
CBEO045-3,51.505044095,-3.120917189,424,
CBEO045-3,51.504962295,-3.120945489,425,
CBEO045-3,51.504894895,-3.120959589,426,
CBEO045-3,51.504846295,-3.120967689,427,
CBEO045-3,51.504786495,-3.120971689,428,
CBEO045-3,51.504701195,-3.120966789,429,
CBEO045-3,51.504644495,-3.120958289,430,
CBEO045-3,51.504600195,-3.120948389,431,
CBEO045-3,51.504537895,-3.121378389,432,
CBEO045-3,51.504512707,-3.121553025,433,
CBEO045-3,51.504512707,-3.121553025,434,
CBEO045-3,51.504504995,-3.121606489,435,
CBEO045-3,51.504489995,-3.121731189,436,
CBEO045-3,51.504483395,-3.121836789,437,
CBEO045-3,51.504482495,-3.121973289,438,
CBEO045-3,51.504488595,-3.122519489,439,
CBEO045-3,51.504490095,-3.122726389,440,
CBEO045-3,51.504480695,-3.122890389,441,
CBEO045-3,51.504467295,-3.123063689,442,
CBEO045-3,51.504449095,-3.123226589,443,
CBEO045-3,51.504417395,-3.123440489,444,
CBEO045-3,51.504364695,-3.123739589,445,
CBEO045-3,51.504327095,-3.123965489,446,
CBEO045-3,51.504312295,-3.124098589,447,
CBEO045-3,51.504308395,-3.124231889,448,
CBEO045-3,51.504311495,-3.124390189,449,
CBEO045-3,51.504320395,-3.124566589,450,
CBEO045-3,51.504337795,-3.124822989,451,
CBEO045-3,51.504375195,-3.125282789,452,
CBEO045-3,51.504415195,-3.125749789,453,
CBEO045-3,51.504455195,-3.126150389,454,
CBEO045-3,51.504489594,-3.126461879,455,
CBEO045-3,51.504489594,-3.126461879,456,
CBEO045-3,51.504511195,-3.126657489,457,
CBEO045-3,51.504530395,-3.126788589,458,
CBEO045-3,51.504570295,-3.127006289,459,
CBEO045-3,51.504632395,-3.127291889,460,
CBEO045-3,51.504732895,-3.127691689,461,
CBEO045-3,51.504869695,-3.128232789,462,
CBEO045-3,51.504926995,-3.128459189,463,
CBEO045-3,51.504967595,-3.128598889,464,
CBEO045-3,51.505012095,-3.128714389,465,
CBEO045-3,51.505054995,-3.128814789,466,
CBEO045-3,51.505079795,-3.128867589,467,
CBEO045-3,51.505139195,-3.128991589,468,
CBEO045-3,51.505248995,-3.129214989,469,
CBEO045-3,51.505302995,-3.129319489,470,
CBEO045-3,51.505344695,-3.129397889,471,
CBEO045-3,51.505397895,-3.129471389,472,
CBEO045-3,51.505489995,-3.129568089,473,
CBEO045-3,51.505596895,-3.129668389,474,
CBEO045-3,51.505666095,-3.129730689,475,
CBEO045-3,51.505759295,-3.129811389,476,
CBEO045-3,51.505835295,-3.129869989,477,
CBEO045-3,51.50586856,-3.129888878,478,
CBEO045-3,51.50586856,-3.129888878,479,
CBEO045-3,51.505938495,-3.129928589,480,
CBEO045-3,51.506118995,-3.130017989,481,
CBEO045-3,51.506330395,-3.130115789,482,
CBEO045-3,51.506443095,-3.130163989,483,
CBEO045-3,51.506482995,-3.130178989,484,
CBEO045-3,51.506523595,-3.130194289,485,
CBEO045-3,51.506642795,-3.130222989,486,
CBEO045-3,51.506800795,-3.130248789,487,
CBEO045-3,51.506875195,-3.130261789,488,
CBEO045-3,51.507001295,-3.130289889,489,
CBEO045-3,51.507171695,-3.130339589,490,
CBEO045-3,51.507286495,-3.130379089,491,
CBEO045-3,51.507350095,-3.130404489,492,
CBEO045-3,51.507389937,-3.130422909,493,
CBEO045-3,51.507389937,-3.130422909,494,
CBEO045-3,51.507438995,-3.130445589,495,
CBEO045-3,51.507535995,-3.130498789,496,
CBEO045-3,51.507735895,-3.130612689,497,
CBEO045-3,51.507839895,-3.130680589,498,
CBEO045-3,51.507930195,-3.130741989,499,
CBEO045-3,51.508010195,-3.130795689,500,
CBEO045-3,51.508185995,-3.130908889,501,
CBEO045-3,51.508432495,-3.131039989,502,
CBEO045-3,51.508805595,-3.131229389,503,
CBEO045-3,51.508838195,-3.131283589,504,
CBEO045-3,51.508887595,-3.131312889,505,
CBEO045-3,51.508905195,-3.131323989,506,
CBEO045-3,51.508948595,-3.131347789,507,
CBEO045-3,51.508991095,-3.131372189,508,
CBEO045-3,51.509047595,-3.131367189,509,
CBEO045-3,51.509129995,-3.131419089,510,
CBEO045-3,51.509047695,-3.131603289,511,
CBEO045-3,51.509038195,-3.131624489,512,
CBEO045-3,51.508905895,-3.131920889,513,
CBEO045-3,51.508791395,-3.132172989,514,
CBEO045-3,51.508677595,-3.132407389,515,
CBEO045-3,51.508587595,-3.132569989,516,
CBEO045-3,51.508520395,-3.132685289,517,
CBEO045-3,51.508449095,-3.132725789,518,
CBEO045-3,51.508325995,-3.132904689,519,
CBEO045-3,51.508234895,-3.133017789,520,
CBEO045-3,51.508208995,-3.133048289,521,
CBEO045-3,51.508105595,-3.133168789,522,
CBEO045-3,51.508059695,-3.133215189,523,
CBEO045-3,51.508005327,-3.133263211,524,
CBEO045-3,51.508005327,-3.133263211,525,
CBEO045-3,51.507944895,-3.133316589,526,
CBEO045-3,51.507878995,-3.133368689,527,
CBEO045-3,51.507808695,-3.133414689,528,
CBEO045-3,51.507689095,-3.133489289,529,
CBEO045-3,51.507436095,-3.133634089,530,
CBEO045-3,51.507310595,-3.133765889,531,
CBEO045-3,51.507140595,-3.133866189,532,
CBEO045-3,51.507009495,-3.133951389,533,
CBEO045-3,51.506857395,-3.134062989,534,
CBEO045-3,51.506667395,-3.134208089,535,
CBEO045-3,51.506221195,-3.134555789,536,
CBEO045-3,51.506051595,-3.134701789,537,
CBEO045-3,51.505875495,-3.134863789,538,
CBEO045-3,51.505736695,-3.135000489,539,
CBEO045-3,51.505568795,-3.135168489,540,
CBEO045-3,51.505214595,-3.135565289,541,
CBEO045-3,51.505109395,-3.135690189,542,
CBEO045-3,51.504995995,-3.135818589,543,
CBEO045-3,51.50491086,-3.135924422,544,
CBEO045-3,51.50491086,-3.135924422,545,
CBEO045-3,51.504876295,-3.135967389,546,
CBEO045-3,51.504599595,-3.136342189,547,
CBEO045-3,51.504541395,-3.136430089,548,
CBEO045-3,51.504465395,-3.136547989,549,
CBEO045-3,51.504384595,-3.136688689,550,
CBEO045-3,51.504292795,-3.136855589,551,
CBEO045-3,51.504171395,-3.137086389,552,
CBEO045-3,51.504061295,-3.137289389,553,
CBEO045-3,51.503986095,-3.137420789,554,
CBEO045-3,51.503874395,-3.137593789,555,
CBEO045-3,51.503819295,-3.137669689,556,
CBEO045-3,51.503759595,-3.137746989,557,
CBEO045-3,51.503689795,-3.137828089,558,
CBEO045-3,51.503636995,-3.137887889,559,
CBEO045-3,51.503580495,-3.137946689,560,
CBEO045-3,51.503509095,-3.137953089,561,
CBEO045-3,51.503375395,-3.138070289,562,
CBEO045-3,51.503299195,-3.138131389,563,
CBEO045-3,51.503196795,-3.138202189,564,
CBEO045-3,51.503125695,-3.138248289,565,
CBEO045-3,51.503067595,-3.138341289,566,
CBEO045-3,51.503014095,-3.138366089,567,
CBEO045-3,51.502961395,-3.138389289,568,
CBEO045-3,51.502908895,-3.138411389,569,
CBEO045-3,51.502822295,-3.138445789,570,
CBEO045-3,51.502603195,-3.138527289,571,
CBEO045-3,51.502523895,-3.138557989,572,
CBEO045-3,51.502360495,-3.138626489,573,
CBEO045-3,51.502204195,-3.138691489,574,
CBEO045-3,51.502088095,-3.138743289,575,
CBEO045-3,51.501971195,-3.138796889,576,
CBEO045-3,51.501897795,-3.138832089,577,
CBEO045-3,51.501835495,-3.138813389,578,
CBEO045-3,51.501691195,-3.138913289,579,
CBEO045-3,51.501672795,-3.138926289,580,
CBEO045-3,51.501652295,-3.138940789,581,
CBEO045-3,51.501565095,-3.139003789,582,
CBEO045-3,51.501540895,-3.139022189,583,
CBEO045-3,51.501436195,-3.139102689,584,
CBEO045-3,51.501329895,-3.139184189,585,
CBEO045-3,51.501273895,-3.139278889,586,
CBEO045-3,51.501229295,-3.139311589,587,
CBEO045-3,51.501184595,-3.139343789,588,
CBEO045-3,51.500916495,-3.139547589,589,
CBEO045-3,51.500877595,-3.139583389,590,
CBEO045-3,51.500823495,-3.139572789,591,
CBEO045-3,51.500797795,-3.139631189,592,
CBEO045-3,51.500724395,-3.139699789,593,
CBEO045-3,51.500678395,-3.139740689,594,
CBEO045-3,51.500637795,-3.139770189,595,
CBEO045-3,51.500571295,-3.139808589,596,
CBEO045-3,51.500489195,-3.139806789,597,
CBEO045-3,51.500445995,-3.139808389,598,
CBEO045-3,51.500416595,-3.139812589,599,
CBEO045-3,51.500385595,-3.139822989,600,
CBEO045-3,51.500355395,-3.139843089,601,
CBEO045-3,51.500314995,-3.139878189,602,
CBEO045-3,51.500264295,-3.139929089,603,
CBEO045-3,51.500067395,-3.140094389,604,
CBEO045-3,51.499968595,-3.140163089,605,
CBEO045-3,51.499686395,-3.140339889,606,
CBEO045-3,51.499306695,-3.140579889,607,
CBEO045-3,51.499289495,-3.140590789,608,
CBEO045-3,51.499160595,-3.140668289,609,
CBEO045-3,51.499064695,-3.140718989,610,
CBEO045-3,51.498949095,-3.140785389,611,
CBEO045-3,51.498570599,-3.141019952,612,
CBEO045-3,51.498570599,-3.141019952,613,
CBEO045-3,51.498276695,-3.141202089,614,
CBEO045-3,51.498123195,-3.141299289,615,
CBEO045-3,51.497814195,-3.141487289,616,
CBEO045-3,51.497683895,-3.141547089,617,
CBEO045-3,51.497570895,-3.141574389,618,
CBEO045-3,51.497531295,-3.141568689,619,
CBEO045-3,51.497492695,-3.141583389,620,
CBEO045-3,51.497472895,-3.141599789,621,
CBEO045-3,51.497442095,-3.141645189,622,
CBEO045-3,51.497429095,-3.141678089,623,
CBEO045-3,51.497360595,-3.141747289,624,
CBEO045-3,51.497207195,-3.141870289,625,
CBEO045-3,51.497055995,-3.141965789,626,
CBEO045-3,51.496859695,-3.142087389,627,
CBEO045-3,51.496812795,-3.142116389,628,
CBEO045-3,51.496477895,-3.142344589,629,
CBEO045-3,51.496439895,-3.142368989,630,
CBEO045-3,51.496208495,-3.142510789,631,
CBEO045-3,51.496008095,-3.142643789,632,
CBEO045-3,51.495952995,-3.142678389,633,
CBEO045-3,51.495913676,-3.142706675,634,
CBEO045-3,51.495913676,-3.142706675,635,
CBEO045-3,51.495661495,-3.142888089,636,
CBEO045-3,51.495644095,-3.142900989,637,
CBEO045-3,51.495618395,-3.142919989,638,
CBEO045-3,51.495554895,-3.142967289,639,
CBEO045-3,51.495478495,-3.143024289,640,
CBEO045-3,51.495397695,-3.143080589,641,
CBEO045-3,51.495287195,-3.143162589,642,
CBEO045-3,51.495268295,-3.143178089,643,
CBEO045-3,51.495115795,-3.143302489,644,
CBEO045-3,51.495013995,-3.143386389,645,
CBEO045-3,51.494696595,-3.143671289,646,
CBEO045-3,51.494335595,-3.144011789,647,
CBEO045-3,51.494050095,-3.144281889,648,
CBEO045-3,51.494029795,-3.144301289,649,
CBEO045-3,51.494009395,-3.144320589,650,
CBEO045-3,51.493878095,-3.144445489,651,
CBEO045-3,51.493765995,-3.144573989,652,
CBEO045-3,51.493558595,-3.144863089,653,
CBEO045-3,51.493433595,-3.145037289,654,
CBEO045-3,51.49336157,-3.145160753,655,
CBEO045-3,51.49336157,-3.145160753,656,
CBEO045-3,51.493176095,-3.145478689,657,
CBEO045-3,51.492765795,-3.146222089,658,
CBEO045-3,51.492510295,-3.146721989,659,
CBEO045-3,51.492498095,-3.146747689,660,
CBEO045-3,51.492475895,-3.146791989,661,
CBEO045-3,51.492350195,-3.147037689,662,
CBEO045-3,51.492213695,-3.147317789,663,
CBEO045-3,51.491952395,-3.147879189,664,
CBEO045-3,51.491778833,-3.148282161,665,
CBEO045-3,51.491778833,-3.148282161,666,
CBEO045-3,51.491764995,-3.148314289,667,
CBEO045-3,51.491735995,-3.148486889,668,
CBEO045-3,51.491675295,-3.148641389,669,
CBEO045-3,51.491628195,-3.148766189,670,
CBEO045-3,51.491578295,-3.148907889,671,
CBEO045-3,51.491521595,-3.149090089,672,
CBEO045-3,51.491473095,-3.149265189,673,
CBEO045-3,51.491427895,-3.149435889,674,
CBEO045-3,51.491368595,-3.149664189,675,
CBEO045-3,51.491293695,-3.149824689,676,
CBEO045-3,51.491209095,-3.150163389,677,
CBEO045-3,51.491170995,-3.150398789,678,
CBEO045-3,51.491163495,-3.150447889,679,
CBEO045-3,51.491146695,-3.150573089,680,
CBEO045-3,51.491132595,-3.150707589,681,
CBEO045-3,51.491120395,-3.150995589,682,
CBEO045-3,51.491115695,-3.151141389,683,
CBEO045-3,51.491112095,-3.151255589,684,
CBEO045-3,51.491135895,-3.151559789,685,
CBEO045-3,51.491130595,-3.151843789,686,
CBEO045-3,51.491127495,-3.152173889,687,
CBEO045-3,51.491135195,-3.152443689,688,
CBEO045-3,51.491152195,-3.152648189,689,
CBEO045-3,51.491176695,-3.152921989,690,
CBEO045-3,51.491208495,-3.153207989,691,
CBEO045-3,51.491210495,-3.153375689,692,
CBEO045-3,51.491234895,-3.153585189,693,
CBEO045-3,51.491276836,-3.153861537,694,
CBEO045-3,51.491276836,-3.153861537,695,
CBEO045-3,51.491278695,-3.153873789,696,
CBEO045-3,51.491367695,-3.154556089,697,
CBEO045-3,51.491369795,-3.154579189,698,
CBEO045-3,51.491384295,-3.154712589,699,
CBEO045-3,51.491406295,-3.154918689,700,
CBEO045-3,51.491419795,-3.155081389,701,
CBEO045-3,51.491399095,-3.155366789,702,
CBEO045-3,51.491358195,-3.155569589,703,
CBEO045-3,51.491245095,-3.155838089,704,
CBEO045-3,51.491151495,-3.155967989,705,
CBEO045-3,51.491097095,-3.156054089,706,
CBEO045-3,51.490981595,-3.156213489,707,
CBEO045-3,51.490830595,-3.156405789,708,
CBEO045-3,51.490684195,-3.156564989,709,
CBEO045-3,51.490418395,-3.156820589,710,
CBEO045-3,51.490206895,-3.157018089,711,
CBEO045-3,51.489938895,-3.157247789,712,
CBEO045-3,51.489933973,-3.157252098,713,
CBEO045-3,51.489933973,-3.157252098,714,
CBEO045-3,51.489526795,-3.157608489,715,
CBEO045-3,51.489307995,-3.157796189,716,
CBEO045-3,51.489090195,-3.157964289,717,
CBEO045-3,51.488945895,-3.158085989,718,
CBEO045-3,51.488914695,-3.158112289,719,
CBEO045-3,51.488885495,-3.158137589,720,
CBEO045-3,51.488165295,-3.158762289,721,
CBEO045-3,51.488067095,-3.158852389,722,
CBEO045-3,51.487959395,-3.158954989,723,
CBEO045-3,51.487799395,-3.159146889,724,
CBEO045-3,51.487636795,-3.159341889,725,
CBEO045-3,51.487424695,-3.159609389,726,
CBEO045-3,51.487379095,-3.159666989,727,
CBEO045-3,51.487328595,-3.159676989,728,
CBEO045-3,51.487294995,-3.159719189,729,
CBEO045-3,51.487270395,-3.159750189,730,
CBEO045-3,51.487076495,-3.160026989,731,
CBEO045-3,51.486670495,-3.160624389,732,
CBEO045-3,51.486553095,-3.160811889,733,
CBEO045-3,51.486477861,-3.160933936,734,
CBEO045-3,51.486477861,-3.160933936,735,
CBEO045-3,51.486355895,-3.161131789,736,
CBEO045-3,51.486298095,-3.161241689,737,
CBEO045-3,51.486260895,-3.161314889,738,
CBEO045-3,51.486220095,-3.161401189,739,
CBEO045-3,51.486189795,-3.161464089,740,
CBEO045-3,51.486106795,-3.161630989,741,
CBEO045-3,51.486008395,-3.161872889,742,
CBEO045-3,51.485904995,-3.162135289,743,
CBEO045-3,51.485812595,-3.162376189,744,
CBEO045-3,51.485707195,-3.162663789,745,
CBEO045-3,51.485517495,-3.163189589,746,
CBEO045-3,51.485441795,-3.163395789,747,
CBEO045-3,51.485387995,-3.163593289,748,
CBEO045-3,51.485322195,-3.163781689,749,
CBEO045-3,51.485272895,-3.163921689,750,
CBEO045-3,51.485193095,-3.164193689,751,
CBEO045-3,51.485139995,-3.164346789,752,
CBEO045-3,51.485067095,-3.164554689,753,
CBEO045-3,51.485056295,-3.164581589,754,
CBEO045-3,51.485039495,-3.164625889,755,
CBEO045-3,51.484970695,-3.164770589,756,
CBEO045-3,51.484930495,-3.164864989,757,
CBEO045-3,51.484870395,-3.165019589,758,
CBEO045-3,51.484813595,-3.165187089,759,
CBEO045-3,51.484718495,-3.165465289,760,
CBEO045-3,51.484686895,-3.165576289,761,
CBEO045-3,51.484649195,-3.165683789,762,
CBEO045-3,51.484597881,-3.165827505,763,
CBEO045-3,51.484597881,-3.165827505,764,
CBEO045-3,51.484446995,-3.166250089,765,
CBEO045-3,51.484420795,-3.166322089,766,
CBEO045-3,51.484369595,-3.166469489,767,
CBEO045-3,51.484351895,-3.166519389,768,
CBEO045-3,51.484283295,-3.166705889,769,
CBEO045-3,51.484214295,-3.166875489,770,
CBEO045-3,51.484140895,-3.167043289,771,
CBEO045-3,51.484072095,-3.167198289,772,
CBEO045-3,51.483974895,-3.167424289,773,
CBEO045-3,51.483821895,-3.167775889,774,
CBEO045-3,51.483820495,-3.167779089,775,
CBEO045-3,51.483799095,-3.167827789,776,
CBEO045-3,51.483778995,-3.167874789,777,
CBEO045-3,51.483714395,-3.168020689,778,
CBEO045-3,51.483672995,-3.168132789,779,
CBEO045-3,51.483581895,-3.168352389,780,
CBEO045-3,51.483442813,-3.168684029,781,
CBEO045-3,51.483442813,-3.168684029,782,
CBEO045-3,51.483400095,-3.168785889,783,
CBEO045-3,51.483366395,-3.168872789,784,
CBEO045-3,51.483304595,-3.169025889,785,
CBEO045-3,51.483242195,-3.169201589,786,
CBEO045-3,51.483202695,-3.169330089,787,
CBEO045-3,51.483180395,-3.169401889,788,
CBEO045-3,51.483142795,-3.169545089,789,
CBEO045-3,51.483113595,-3.169684089,790,
CBEO045-3,51.483097295,-3.169782389,791,
CBEO045-3,51.483086895,-3.169850489,792,
CBEO045-3,51.483076695,-3.169938189,793,
CBEO045-3,51.483065195,-3.170059989,794,
CBEO045-3,51.483055195,-3.170248989,795,
CBEO045-3,51.483052195,-3.170432389,796,
CBEO045-3,51.483053195,-3.170539789,797,
CBEO045-3,51.483062595,-3.170753589,798,
CBEO045-3,51.483069795,-3.170839589,799,
CBEO045-3,51.483079795,-3.170939789,800,
CBEO045-3,51.483094795,-3.171051789,801,
CBEO045-3,51.483114095,-3.171172889,802,
CBEO045-3,51.483153095,-3.171353189,803,
CBEO045-3,51.483183995,-3.171447089,804,
CBEO045-3,51.483220095,-3.171522089,805,
CBEO045-3,51.483253895,-3.171565889,806,
CBEO045-3,51.483310295,-3.171619789,807,
CBEO045-3,51.483362395,-3.171665789,808,
CBEO045-3,51.483404495,-3.171695189,809,
CBEO045-3,51.483476495,-3.171739489,810,
CBEO045-3,51.483565895,-3.171792789,811,
CBEO045-3,51.483594095,-3.171809689,812,
CBEO045-3,51.483874795,-3.171978089,813,
CBEO045-3,51.484112414,-3.172118997,814,
CBEO045-3,51.484112414,-3.172118997,815,
CBEO045-3,51.484326395,-3.172245889,816,
CBEO045-3,51.484486295,-3.172343189,817,
CBEO045-3,51.484570195,-3.172407589,818,
CBEO045-3,51.484609695,-3.172447989,819,
CBEO045-3,51.484642795,-3.172494089,820,
CBEO045-3,51.484667895,-3.172537889,821,
CBEO045-3,51.484692495,-3.172598689,822,
CBEO045-3,51.484710195,-3.172660489,823,
CBEO045-3,51.484718895,-3.172717889,824,
CBEO045-3,51.484724295,-3.172764589,825,
CBEO045-3,51.484726295,-3.172824089,826,
CBEO045-3,51.484724795,-3.172879889,827,
CBEO045-3,51.484718295,-3.172948589,828,
CBEO045-3,51.484706395,-3.173022289,829,
CBEO045-3,51.484679995,-3.173143389,830,
CBEO045-3,51.484594895,-3.173514189,831,
CBEO045-3,51.484562595,-3.173649189,832,
CBEO045-3,51.484529595,-3.173792589,833,
CBEO045-3,51.484504295,-3.173908389,834,
CBEO045-3,51.484494995,-3.173960289,835,
CBEO045-3,51.484462495,-3.174154389,836,
CBEO045-3,51.484339295,-3.174682389,837,
CBEO045-3,51.484240795,-3.175103589,838,
CBEO045-3,51.484228495,-3.175154089,839,
CBEO045-3,51.484198395,-3.175303389,840,
CBEO045-3,51.484187695,-3.175374389,841,
CBEO045-3,51.484184395,-3.175459089,842,
CBEO045-3,51.484133795,-3.175439689,843,
CBEO045-3,51.484103995,-3.175422089,844,
CBEO045-3,51.484060495,-3.175402589,845,
CBEO045-3,51.484022595,-3.175376089,846,
CBEO045-3,51.483936495,-3.175315789,847,
CBEO045-3,51.483826095,-3.175235689,848,
CBEO045-3,51.483749895,-3.175176689,849,
CBEO045-3,51.483575395,-3.175041589,850,
CBEO045-3,51.483538495,-3.175019789,851,
CBEO045-3,51.483503795,-3.175010289,852,
CBEO045-3,51.483464495,-3.175023789,853,
CBEO045-3,51.483441995,-3.175041789,854,
CBEO045-3,51.483426895,-3.175061989,855,
CBEO045-3,51.483412595,-3.175087989,856,
CBEO045-3,51.483404395,-3.175109389,857,
CBEO045-3,51.483397995,-3.175138389,858,
CBEO045-3,51.483393395,-3.175161489,859,
CBEO045-3,51.483389595,-3.175201289,860,
CBEO045-3,51.483369495,-3.175582489,861,
CBEO045-3,51.483353595,-3.175757189,862,
CBEO045-3,51.483347295,-3.175832689,863,
CBEO045-3,51.483340295,-3.175920689,864,
CBEO045-3,51.483337095,-3.175975689,865,
CBEO045-3,51.483335095,-3.176046389,866,
CBEO045-3,51.483332495,-3.176186289,867,
CBEO045-3,51.483331977,-3.176221734,868,
CBEO045-3,51.483331977,-3.176221734,869,
CBEO045-3,51.483327895,-3.176501089,870,
CBEO045-3,51.483326395,-3.176878689,871,
CBEO045-3,51.483326095,-3.176953989,872,
CBEO045-3,51.483325895,-3.176981689,873,
CBEO045-3,51.483329095,-3.177075189,874,
CBEO045-3,51.483331095,-3.177130289,875,
CBEO045-3,51.483334095,-3.177283689,876,
CBEO045-3,51.483334795,-3.177375989,877,
CBEO045-3,51.483334995,-3.177473189,878,
CBEO045-3,51.483333295,-3.177619589,879,
CBEO045-3,51.483329695,-3.178024789,880,
CBEO045-3,51.483324195,-3.178186289,881,
CBEO045-3,51.483323295,-3.178229289,882,
CBEO045-3,51.483323695,-3.178273589,883,
CBEO045-3,51.483324195,-3.178374789,884,
CBEO045-3,51.483326195,-3.178423689,885,
CBEO045-3,51.483329695,-3.178486589,886,
CBEO045-3,51.483331295,-3.178556389,887,
CBEO045-3,51.483329295,-3.178608289,888,
CBEO045-3,51.483325495,-3.178646189,889,
CBEO045-3,51.483315895,-3.178694889,890,
CBEO045-3,51.483304495,-3.178737289,891,
CBEO045-3,51.483284895,-3.178799689,892,
CBEO045-3,51.483274495,-3.178828889,893,
CBEO045-3,51.483252295,-3.178876389,894,
CBEO045-3,51.483231595,-3.178911289,895,
CBEO045-3,51.483181395,-3.178967289,896,
CBEO045-3,51.483160295,-3.178990089,897,
CBEO045-3,51.483095495,-3.179060389,898,
CBEO045-3,51.483071041,-3.179086783,899,
CBEO045-3,51.483071041,-3.179086783,900,
CBEO045-3,51.483053895,-3.179105289,901,
CBEO045-3,51.482916242,-3.179252533,902,
CBEO045-3,51.482891695,-3.179278789,903,
CBEO045-3,51.482855095,-3.179314089,904,
CBEO045-3,51.482796595,-3.179296989,905,
CBEO045-3,51.482748595,-3.179289889,906,
CBEO045-3,51.482633395,-3.179278089,907,
CBEO045-3,51.482439395,-3.179277289,908,
CBEO045-3,51.482233295,-3.179275089,909,
CBEO045-3,51.482149795,-3.179265889,910,
CBEO045-3,51.482102995,-3.179255489,911,
CBEO045-3,51.482059695,-3.179241889,912,
CBEO045-3,51.482041495,-3.179236089,913,
CBEO045-3,51.481992095,-3.179220589,914,
CBEO045-3,51.481800695,-3.179140689,915,
CBEO045-3,51.481764295,-3.179124789,916,
CBEO045-3,51.481728895,-3.179110489,917,
CBEO045-3,51.481704095,-3.179107389,918,
CBEO045-3,51.481684495,-3.179104889,919,
CBEO045-3,51.481659595,-3.179113189,920,
CBEO045-3,51.481616895,-3.179134889,921,
CBEO045-3,51.481573495,-3.179164689,922,
CBEO045-3,51.481545495,-3.179196889,923,
CBEO045-3,51.481520395,-3.179233389,924,
CBEO045-3,51.481494895,-3.179281189,925,
CBEO045-3,51.481475795,-3.179335489,926,
CBEO045-3,51.481454395,-3.179420189,927,
CBEO045-3,51.481432895,-3.179534089,928,
CBEO045-3,51.481441895,-3.179595289,929,
CBEO045-3,51.481321395,-3.180266689,930,
CBEO045-3,51.481289195,-3.180444889,931,
CBEO045-3,51.481261595,-3.180607389,932,
CBEO045-3,51.481207695,-3.180906989,933,
CBEO045-3,51.481174895,-3.181134289,934,
CBEO045-3,51.481155095,-3.181306489,935,
CBEO045-3,51.481124195,-3.181569589,936,
CBEO045-3,51.481101395,-3.181786089,937,
CBEO045-3,51.481079995,-3.182038689,938,
CBEO045-3,51.481047345,-3.182526534,939,
CBEO045-2,51.524722796,-3.101509127,0,
CBEO045-2,51.524630195,-3.101420989,1,
CBEO045-2,51.524588895,-3.101381689,2,
CBEO045-2,51.524461195,-3.101194389,3,
CBEO045-2,51.524406095,-3.101084189,4,
CBEO045-2,51.524371595,-3.101005789,5,
CBEO045-2,51.524338095,-3.100929489,6,
CBEO045-2,51.524320995,-3.100890589,7,
CBEO045-2,51.524295995,-3.100795189,8,
CBEO045-2,51.524296995,-3.100778689,9,
CBEO045-2,51.524290995,-3.100741389,10,
CBEO045-2,51.524279295,-3.100708089,11,
CBEO045-2,51.524261495,-3.100682489,12,
CBEO045-2,51.524239595,-3.100667289,13,
CBEO045-2,51.524215895,-3.100663989,14,
CBEO045-2,51.524192695,-3.100672989,15,
CBEO045-2,51.524181095,-3.100681389,16,
CBEO045-2,51.524169795,-3.100698389,17,
CBEO045-2,51.524145695,-3.100701389,18,
CBEO045-2,51.524068995,-3.100717489,19,
CBEO045-2,51.524061395,-3.100719089,20,
CBEO045-2,51.524025495,-3.100726889,21,
CBEO045-2,51.524020595,-3.100727989,22,
CBEO045-2,51.523727295,-3.100658689,23,
CBEO045-2,51.523591595,-3.100618789,24,
CBEO045-2,51.523120095,-3.100455689,25,
CBEO045-2,51.522733095,-3.100335589,26,
CBEO045-2,51.522666395,-3.100318789,27,
CBEO045-2,51.522538195,-3.100295889,28,
CBEO045-2,51.522431195,-3.100291689,29,
CBEO045-2,51.522306595,-3.100303389,30,
CBEO045-2,51.522211195,-3.100330289,31,
CBEO045-2,51.522115595,-3.100367789,32,
CBEO045-2,51.521928695,-3.100493289,33,
CBEO045-2,51.521816595,-3.100591189,34,
CBEO045-2,51.521761995,-3.100638689,35,
CBEO045-2,51.521497495,-3.100904889,36,
CBEO045-2,51.521427108,-3.100975016,37,
CBEO045-2,51.521427108,-3.100975016,38,
CBEO045-2,51.521416395,-3.100985689,39,
CBEO045-2,51.521308095,-3.101133989,40,
CBEO045-2,51.521154995,-3.101344089,41,
CBEO045-2,51.521015595,-3.101552689,42,
CBEO045-2,51.520807095,-3.101942989,43,
CBEO045-2,51.520621695,-3.102374889,44,
CBEO045-2,51.520474895,-3.102703689,45,
CBEO045-2,51.520439995,-3.102781689,46,
CBEO045-2,51.520437795,-3.102786689,47,
CBEO045-2,51.520337295,-3.102945589,48,
CBEO045-2,51.520189995,-3.103119989,49,
CBEO045-2,51.520152098,-3.10315414,50,
CBEO045-2,51.520152098,-3.10315414,51,
CBEO045-2,51.519888595,-3.103391589,52,
CBEO045-2,51.519788495,-3.103514389,53,
CBEO045-2,51.519774895,-3.103487789,54,
CBEO045-2,51.519750395,-3.103461789,55,
CBEO045-2,51.519721795,-3.103450889,56,
CBEO045-2,51.519700395,-3.103453289,57,
CBEO045-2,51.519670095,-3.103473289,58,
CBEO045-2,51.519481995,-3.103157689,59,
CBEO045-2,51.519409495,-3.103069189,60,
CBEO045-2,51.519313295,-3.102978389,61,
CBEO045-2,51.519160095,-3.102851989,62,
CBEO045-2,51.519138395,-3.102836229,63,
CBEO045-2,51.519138395,-3.102836229,64,
CBEO045-2,51.518974895,-3.102717489,65,
CBEO045-2,51.518822595,-3.102611289,66,
CBEO045-2,51.518735495,-3.102553489,67,
CBEO045-2,51.518657095,-3.102490689,68,
CBEO045-2,51.518468595,-3.102333589,69,
CBEO045-2,51.518299495,-3.102142489,70,
CBEO045-2,51.518184495,-3.102011189,71,
CBEO045-2,51.518117195,-3.101916789,72,
CBEO045-2,51.518023495,-3.101776289,73,
CBEO045-2,51.517947495,-3.101647289,74,
CBEO045-2,51.517919795,-3.101600189,75,
CBEO045-2,51.517831195,-3.101441889,76,
CBEO045-2,51.517784395,-3.101350589,77,
CBEO045-2,51.517664695,-3.101117489,78,
CBEO045-2,51.517527095,-3.100800189,79,
CBEO045-2,51.517477495,-3.100679189,80,
CBEO045-2,51.517412995,-3.100526289,81,
CBEO045-2,51.517357395,-3.100365389,82,
CBEO045-2,51.517298895,-3.100157289,83,
CBEO045-2,51.517259795,-3.099981889,84,
CBEO045-2,51.517225995,-3.099777789,85,
CBEO045-2,51.517209695,-3.099554389,86,
CBEO045-2,51.517207395,-3.099382289,87,
CBEO045-2,51.517214395,-3.099175289,88,
CBEO045-2,51.517239995,-3.098959489,89,
CBEO045-2,51.51729394,-3.098553826,90,
CBEO045-2,51.51729394,-3.098553826,91,
CBEO045-2,51.517309795,-3.098434589,92,
CBEO045-2,51.517321395,-3.098355289,93,
CBEO045-2,51.517378695,-3.097964389,94,
CBEO045-2,51.517398295,-3.097830989,95,
CBEO045-2,51.517435495,-3.097602789,96,
CBEO045-2,51.517487495,-3.097370889,97,
CBEO045-2,51.517585295,-3.096976789,98,
CBEO045-2,51.517654895,-3.096768189,99,
CBEO045-2,51.517685295,-3.096790089,100,
CBEO045-2,51.517718495,-3.096793989,101,
CBEO045-2,51.517741095,-3.096785789,102,
CBEO045-2,51.517770095,-3.096759189,103,
CBEO045-2,51.517788495,-3.096726489,104,
CBEO045-2,51.517801595,-3.096679389,105,
CBEO045-2,51.517804295,-3.096625989,106,
CBEO045-2,51.517792395,-3.096564889,107,
CBEO045-2,51.517771295,-3.096523489,108,
CBEO045-2,51.517747395,-3.096499289,109,
CBEO045-2,51.517827395,-3.096354389,110,
CBEO045-2,51.517896895,-3.096222889,111,
CBEO045-2,51.517958495,-3.096106189,112,
CBEO045-2,51.518123795,-3.095820689,113,
CBEO045-2,51.518241095,-3.095647389,114,
CBEO045-2,51.518279295,-3.095598189,115,
CBEO045-2,51.518334095,-3.095534589,116,
CBEO045-2,51.518432695,-3.095424789,117,
CBEO045-2,51.518561195,-3.095289689,118,
CBEO045-2,51.518630535,-3.09522073,119,
CBEO045-2,51.518630535,-3.09522073,120,
CBEO045-2,51.518707295,-3.095144389,121,
CBEO045-2,51.518869395,-3.095008889,122,
CBEO045-2,51.519030495,-3.094883089,123,
CBEO045-2,51.519139595,-3.094798989,124,
CBEO045-2,51.519318995,-3.094659989,125,
CBEO045-2,51.519553195,-3.094470589,126,
CBEO045-2,51.519680095,-3.094357589,127,
CBEO045-2,51.519751495,-3.094287089,128,
CBEO045-2,51.519782295,-3.094255689,129,
CBEO045-2,51.519808095,-3.094229889,130,
CBEO045-2,51.519912895,-3.094118789,131,
CBEO045-2,51.520003095,-3.094010089,132,
CBEO045-2,51.520081595,-3.093907489,133,
CBEO045-2,51.520165495,-3.093776689,134,
CBEO045-2,51.520221295,-3.093660389,135,
CBEO045-2,51.520267395,-3.093544289,136,
CBEO045-2,51.520308995,-3.093573489,137,
CBEO045-2,51.520339995,-3.093579389,138,
CBEO045-2,51.520402795,-3.093553189,139,
CBEO045-2,51.520438095,-3.093507389,140,
CBEO045-2,51.520456495,-3.093463189,141,
CBEO045-2,51.520469395,-3.093393289,142,
CBEO045-2,51.520469395,-3.093387089,143,
CBEO045-2,51.520469295,-3.093345389,144,
CBEO045-2,51.520446495,-3.093249189,145,
CBEO045-2,51.520615695,-3.092995989,146,
CBEO045-2,51.520686495,-3.092847389,147,
CBEO045-2,51.520749995,-3.092714089,148,
CBEO045-2,51.520861495,-3.092472489,149,
CBEO045-2,51.520968795,-3.092240189,150,
CBEO045-2,51.521144095,-3.091859989,151,
CBEO045-2,51.521244895,-3.091659189,152,
CBEO045-2,51.521298495,-3.091566989,153,
CBEO045-2,51.521309187,-3.091553187,154,
CBEO045-2,51.521309187,-3.091553187,155,
CBEO045-2,51.521365195,-3.091480889,156,
CBEO045-2,51.521484695,-3.091342489,157,
CBEO045-2,51.521656895,-3.091205289,158,
CBEO045-2,51.521829995,-3.091115489,159,
CBEO045-2,51.521992895,-3.091073089,160,
CBEO045-2,51.522149595,-3.091053189,161,
CBEO045-2,51.522340495,-3.091033189,162,
CBEO045-2,51.522449795,-3.091023589,163,
CBEO045-2,51.522598295,-3.090996389,164,
CBEO045-2,51.522608595,-3.091053589,165,
CBEO045-2,51.522625895,-3.091086789,166,
CBEO045-2,51.522649295,-3.091108489,167,
CBEO045-2,51.522684795,-3.091115289,168,
CBEO045-2,51.522710595,-3.091102889,169,
CBEO045-2,51.522732295,-3.091077089,170,
CBEO045-2,51.522747195,-3.091040889,171,
CBEO045-2,51.522753495,-3.090998789,172,
CBEO045-2,51.522970695,-3.091051089,173,
CBEO045-2,51.523043795,-3.091074489,174,
CBEO045-2,51.523102395,-3.091093189,175,
CBEO045-2,51.523528395,-3.091248789,176,
CBEO045-2,51.523806395,-3.091385889,177,
CBEO045-2,51.523894995,-3.091448489,178,
CBEO045-2,51.523893895,-3.091495489,179,
CBEO045-2,51.523903095,-3.091540189,180,
CBEO045-2,51.523928695,-3.091585989,181,
CBEO045-2,51.523954995,-3.091605189,182,
CBEO045-2,51.523983595,-3.091608689,183,
CBEO045-2,51.524010895,-3.091596389,184,
CBEO045-2,51.524038795,-3.091561289,185,
CBEO045-2,51.524100195,-3.091658289,186,
CBEO045-2,51.524121895,-3.091693989,187,
CBEO045-2,51.524317995,-3.091909489,188,
CBEO045-2,51.524365695,-3.091958389,189,
CBEO045-2,51.524666595,-3.092266989,190,
CBEO045-2,51.52468258,-3.092283225,191,
CBEO045-2,51.52468258,-3.092283225,192,
CBEO045-2,51.524800095,-3.092402589,193,
CBEO045-2,51.525214795,-3.092824089,194,
CBEO045-2,51.525332595,-3.092939489,195,
CBEO045-2,51.525649095,-3.093264889,196,
CBEO045-2,51.525686095,-3.093321289,197,
CBEO045-2,51.526179295,-3.093811989,198,
CBEO045-2,51.52627819,-3.093913627,199,
CBEO045-2,51.52627819,-3.093913627,200,
CBEO045-2,51.526525295,-3.094167589,201,
CBEO045-2,51.526578795,-3.094230289,202,
CBEO045-2,51.526855695,-3.094532389,203,
CBEO045-2,51.527032995,-3.094794389,204,
CBEO045-2,51.527171895,-3.095060189,205,
CBEO045-2,51.527368795,-3.095460089,206,
CBEO045-2,51.527525295,-3.095831989,207,
CBEO045-2,51.527601895,-3.096075889,208,
CBEO045-2,51.527690595,-3.096390089,209,
CBEO045-2,51.527735352,-3.096551941,210,
CBEO045-2,51.527735352,-3.096551941,211,
CBEO045-2,51.527809695,-3.096820789,212,
CBEO045-2,51.527888895,-3.097115989,213,
CBEO045-2,51.527981595,-3.097444689,214,
CBEO045-2,51.528048995,-3.097704689,215,
CBEO045-2,51.528086595,-3.097893189,216,
CBEO045-2,51.528091095,-3.097915989,217,
CBEO045-2,51.528118095,-3.098135389,218,
CBEO045-2,51.528130995,-3.098351189,219,
CBEO045-2,51.528130795,-3.098522289,220,
CBEO045-2,51.528121995,-3.098672589,221,
CBEO045-2,51.528116795,-3.098716689,222,
CBEO045-2,51.528113795,-3.098741589,223,
CBEO045-2,51.528087195,-3.098921789,224,
CBEO045-2,51.528057195,-3.099062789,225,
CBEO045-2,51.528015895,-3.099224789,226,
CBEO045-2,51.527977895,-3.099344089,227,
CBEO045-2,51.527940595,-3.099441289,228,
CBEO045-2,51.527894995,-3.099535389,229,
CBEO045-2,51.527835295,-3.099648189,230,
CBEO045-2,51.527774795,-3.099748889,231,
CBEO045-2,51.527713495,-3.099834789,232,
CBEO045-2,51.527657495,-3.099902989,233,
CBEO045-2,51.527557895,-3.100017889,234,
CBEO045-2,51.527396195,-3.100209389,235,
CBEO045-2,51.527276195,-3.100357889,236,
CBEO045-2,51.527139095,-3.100540689,237,
CBEO045-2,51.526973795,-3.100787389,238,
CBEO045-2,51.526837995,-3.101019489,239,
CBEO045-2,51.526700595,-3.101300389,240,
CBEO045-2,51.526689495,-3.101325389,241,
CBEO045-2,51.526677595,-3.101352189,242,
CBEO045-2,51.526588495,-3.101560889,243,
CBEO045-2,51.526450495,-3.101954689,244,
CBEO045-2,51.526357895,-3.102303789,245,
CBEO045-2,51.526307695,-3.102531089,246,
CBEO045-2,51.526271614,-3.102704875,247,
CBEO045-2,51.526271614,-3.102704875,248,
CBEO045-2,51.526270095,-3.102712189,249,
CBEO045-2,51.526190795,-3.103083689,250,
CBEO045-2,51.526107695,-3.103434289,251,
CBEO045-2,51.526036995,-3.103712789,252,
CBEO045-2,51.526025595,-3.103759589,253,
CBEO045-2,51.525955795,-3.104003089,254,
CBEO045-2,51.525893995,-3.104198489,255,
CBEO045-2,51.525827495,-3.104380089,256,
CBEO045-2,51.525721195,-3.104632589,257,
CBEO045-2,51.525606295,-3.104911089,258,
CBEO045-2,51.525422395,-3.105265189,259,
CBEO045-2,51.525348795,-3.105409689,260,
CBEO045-2,51.525157095,-3.105786489,261,
CBEO045-2,51.524825495,-3.106372989,262,
CBEO045-2,51.524798195,-3.106338189,263,
CBEO045-2,51.524765895,-3.106327989,264,
CBEO045-2,51.524739095,-3.106338089,265,
CBEO045-2,51.524718795,-3.106360289,266,
CBEO045-2,51.524701995,-3.106400189,267,
CBEO045-2,51.524696795,-3.106443989,268,
CBEO045-2,51.524704795,-3.106496089,269,
CBEO045-2,51.524719295,-3.106526989,270,
CBEO045-2,51.524742495,-3.106550689,271,
CBEO045-2,51.524762595,-3.106558189,272,
CBEO045-2,51.524784895,-3.106555589,273,
CBEO045-2,51.524805995,-3.106541789,274,
CBEO045-2,51.524885295,-3.106729889,275,
CBEO045-2,51.525120895,-3.107268689,276,
CBEO045-2,51.52512615,-3.107281283,277,
CBEO045-2,51.52512615,-3.107281283,278,
CBEO045-2,51.525144595,-3.107325489,279,
CBEO045-2,51.525192495,-3.107435489,280,
CBEO045-2,51.525339195,-3.107772489,281,
CBEO045-2,51.525542695,-3.108217589,282,
CBEO045-2,51.525389695,-3.108394989,283,
CBEO045-2,51.525243895,-3.108564489,284,
CBEO045-2,51.525143195,-3.108690889,285,
CBEO045-2,51.525066295,-3.108804989,286,
CBEO045-2,51.524991195,-3.108947389,287,
CBEO045-2,51.524930095,-3.109084189,288,
CBEO045-2,51.524886395,-3.109207289,289,
CBEO045-2,51.524766195,-3.109618789,290,
CBEO045-2,51.524690795,-3.109905189,291,
CBEO045-2,51.524649895,-3.110036589,292,
CBEO045-2,51.524601995,-3.110168889,293,
CBEO045-2,51.524548595,-3.110287789,294,
CBEO045-2,51.524482795,-3.110413789,295,
CBEO045-2,51.524409395,-3.110523289,296,
CBEO045-2,51.524326295,-3.110627089,297,
CBEO045-2,51.524229695,-3.110722789,298,
CBEO045-2,51.524085095,-3.110817789,299,
CBEO045-2,51.523647795,-3.111017689,300,
CBEO045-2,51.523430595,-3.111178289,301,
CBEO045-2,51.523193295,-3.111414089,302,
CBEO045-2,51.522905695,-3.111764989,303,
CBEO045-2,51.522638894,-3.11217375,304,
CBEO045-2,51.522638894,-3.11217375,305,
CBEO045-2,51.522598595,-3.112235489,306,
CBEO045-2,51.522473495,-3.112378589,307,
CBEO045-2,51.522391695,-3.112473089,308,
CBEO045-2,51.522286595,-3.112562189,309,
CBEO045-2,51.522171395,-3.112654989,310,
CBEO045-2,51.522048495,-3.112723289,311,
CBEO045-2,51.521931195,-3.112767389,312,
CBEO045-2,51.521835195,-3.112793889,313,
CBEO045-2,51.521742195,-3.112806689,314,
CBEO045-2,51.521580595,-3.112802389,315,
CBEO045-2,51.521413295,-3.112788989,316,
CBEO045-2,51.521371995,-3.112783889,317,
CBEO045-2,51.521240995,-3.112770289,318,
CBEO045-2,51.520915895,-3.112740989,319,
CBEO045-2,51.52065121,-3.112715729,320,
CBEO045-2,51.52065121,-3.112715729,321,
CBEO045-2,51.520624595,-3.112713189,322,
CBEO045-2,51.520509695,-3.112698589,323,
CBEO045-2,51.520124495,-3.112627589,324,
CBEO045-2,51.519890195,-3.112584389,325,
CBEO045-2,51.519856875,-3.112577782,326,
CBEO045-2,51.519856875,-3.112577782,327,
CBEO045-2,51.519667795,-3.112540289,328,
CBEO045-2,51.519217795,-3.112451089,329,
CBEO045-2,51.518952395,-3.112408089,330,
CBEO045-2,51.518772395,-3.112382189,331,
CBEO045-2,51.518522795,-3.112388489,332,
CBEO045-2,51.518224895,-3.112404589,333,
CBEO045-2,51.517989895,-3.112452689,334,
CBEO045-2,51.517889007,-3.112477956,335,
CBEO045-2,51.517889007,-3.112477956,336,
CBEO045-2,51.517762695,-3.112509589,337,
CBEO045-2,51.517592895,-3.112575789,338,
CBEO045-2,51.517239795,-3.112723989,339,
CBEO045-2,51.517113695,-3.112789889,340,
CBEO045-2,51.516850795,-3.112941089,341,
CBEO045-2,51.516661395,-3.113063289,342,
CBEO045-2,51.516496795,-3.113193189,343,
CBEO045-2,51.516288295,-3.113381189,344,
CBEO045-2,51.516017495,-3.113653289,345,
CBEO045-2,51.515475495,-3.114215389,346,
CBEO045-2,51.515400795,-3.114291089,347,
CBEO045-2,51.515216295,-3.114468989,348,
CBEO045-2,51.515134295,-3.114539689,349,
CBEO045-2,51.514995895,-3.114642389,350,
CBEO045-2,51.514899195,-3.114715689,351,
CBEO045-2,51.514713495,-3.114856189,352,
CBEO045-2,51.514584954,-3.114954892,353,
CBEO045-2,51.514584954,-3.114954892,354,
CBEO045-2,51.514499395,-3.115020589,355,
CBEO045-2,51.514398095,-3.115100089,356,
CBEO045-2,51.514293695,-3.115182689,357,
CBEO045-2,51.514119095,-3.115324689,358,
CBEO045-2,51.513958295,-3.115454989,359,
CBEO045-2,51.513837395,-3.115555989,360,
CBEO045-2,51.513688695,-3.115695889,361,
CBEO045-2,51.513419695,-3.115971089,362,
CBEO045-2,51.513297895,-3.116111389,363,
CBEO045-2,51.513094695,-3.116358989,364,
CBEO045-2,51.512853995,-3.116688089,365,
CBEO045-2,51.512566695,-3.117092689,366,
CBEO045-2,51.512379847,-3.117355699,367,
CBEO045-2,51.512379847,-3.117355699,368,
CBEO045-2,51.512227395,-3.117570289,369,
CBEO045-2,51.512034895,-3.117838689,370,
CBEO045-2,51.511760695,-3.118219389,371,
CBEO045-2,51.511598795,-3.118428889,372,
CBEO045-2,51.511454495,-3.118607889,373,
CBEO045-2,51.511273495,-3.118817689,374,
CBEO045-2,51.511097895,-3.119017389,375,
CBEO045-2,51.510846595,-3.119300189,376,
CBEO045-2,51.510706495,-3.119457689,377,
CBEO045-2,51.510611395,-3.119561489,378,
CBEO045-2,51.510554495,-3.119616189,379,
CBEO045-2,51.510481395,-3.119675689,380,
CBEO045-2,51.510392595,-3.119733889,381,
CBEO045-2,51.510336295,-3.119768289,382,
CBEO045-2,51.510278895,-3.119798189,383,
CBEO045-2,51.510288295,-3.119855589,384,
CBEO045-2,51.510308195,-3.119976289,385,
CBEO045-2,51.510417895,-3.120609789,386,
CBEO045-2,51.510494212,-3.121045782,387,
CBEO045-2,51.510494212,-3.121045782,388,
CBEO045-2,51.510502895,-3.121095389,389,
CBEO045-2,51.510527795,-3.121241489,390,
CBEO045-2,51.510601095,-3.121661289,391,
CBEO045-2,51.510631695,-3.121833989,392,
CBEO045-2,51.510703095,-3.122243189,393,
CBEO045-2,51.510780895,-3.122714889,394,
CBEO045-2,51.510787095,-3.122756789,395,
CBEO045-2,51.510730695,-3.122779789,396,
CBEO045-2,51.510670195,-3.122815089,397,
CBEO045-2,51.510626095,-3.122849589,398,
CBEO045-2,51.510548995,-3.122931289,399,
CBEO045-2,51.510500484,-3.122998907,400,
CBEO045-2,51.510500484,-3.122998907,401,
CBEO045-2,51.510464195,-3.123049489,402,
CBEO045-2,51.510416795,-3.123127389,403,
CBEO045-2,51.510380595,-3.123192589,404,
CBEO045-2,51.510342995,-3.123278089,405,
CBEO045-2,51.510283595,-3.123435189,406,
CBEO045-2,51.510181095,-3.123697489,407,
CBEO045-2,51.510114395,-3.123853889,408,
CBEO045-2,51.510054795,-3.123979889,409,
CBEO045-2,51.509909195,-3.124280989,410,
CBEO045-2,51.509884695,-3.124248489,411,
CBEO045-2,51.509860195,-3.124216089,412,
CBEO045-2,51.509805595,-3.124156589,413,
CBEO045-2,51.509768695,-3.124126389,414,
CBEO045-2,51.509728381,-3.124106282,415,
CBEO045-2,51.509728381,-3.124106282,416,
CBEO045-2,51.509485995,-3.123985389,417,
CBEO045-2,51.509054595,-3.123892189,418,
CBEO045-2,51.508961495,-3.123857589,419,
CBEO045-2,51.508808895,-3.123851189,420,
CBEO045-2,51.508394095,-3.123889089,421,
CBEO045-2,51.508339995,-3.123895789,422,
CBEO045-2,51.508240595,-3.123904689,423,
CBEO045-2,51.508154295,-3.123918289,424,
CBEO045-2,51.508067495,-3.123937089,425,
CBEO045-2,51.507985195,-3.123954389,426,
CBEO045-2,51.507844495,-3.123996789,427,
CBEO045-2,51.507755895,-3.124031789,428,
CBEO045-2,51.507674995,-3.124070189,429,
CBEO045-2,51.507573695,-3.124123689,430,
CBEO045-2,51.507470495,-3.124184289,431,
CBEO045-2,51.507408695,-3.124220289,432,
CBEO045-2,51.507295695,-3.124294689,433,
CBEO045-2,51.507216395,-3.124350089,434,
CBEO045-2,51.507080295,-3.124445589,435,
CBEO045-2,51.507050306,-3.124465409,436,
CBEO045-2,51.507050306,-3.124465409,437,
CBEO045-2,51.506936095,-3.124540889,438,
CBEO045-2,51.506585795,-3.124793289,439,
CBEO045-2,51.506459895,-3.124877889,440,
CBEO045-2,51.506117495,-3.125121489,441,
CBEO045-2,51.505839695,-3.125312689,442,
CBEO045-2,51.505700995,-3.125409289,443,
CBEO045-2,51.505654895,-3.125446089,444,
CBEO045-2,51.505591995,-3.125507389,445,
CBEO045-2,51.505545995,-3.125561589,446,
CBEO045-2,51.505505295,-3.125622289,447,
CBEO045-2,51.505359095,-3.125853389,448,
CBEO045-2,51.505195595,-3.126103089,449,
CBEO045-2,51.505079695,-3.126279389,450,
CBEO045-2,51.505028895,-3.126353489,451,
CBEO045-2,51.504966195,-3.126432289,452,
CBEO045-2,51.504932132,-3.126475179,453,
CBEO045-2,51.504932132,-3.126475179,454,
CBEO045-2,51.504916795,-3.126494489,455,
CBEO045-2,51.504856095,-3.126560589,456,
CBEO045-2,51.504731695,-3.126683789,457,
CBEO045-2,51.504696995,-3.126710989,458,
CBEO045-2,51.504652895,-3.126735289,459,
CBEO045-2,51.504565295,-3.126774389,460,
CBEO045-2,51.504530395,-3.126788589,461,
CBEO045-2,51.504570295,-3.127006289,462,
CBEO045-2,51.504632395,-3.127291889,463,
CBEO045-2,51.504732895,-3.127691689,464,
CBEO045-2,51.504869695,-3.128232789,465,
CBEO045-2,51.504926995,-3.128459189,466,
CBEO045-2,51.504967595,-3.128598889,467,
CBEO045-2,51.505012095,-3.128714389,468,
CBEO045-2,51.505054995,-3.128814789,469,
CBEO045-2,51.505079795,-3.128867589,470,
CBEO045-2,51.505139195,-3.128991589,471,
CBEO045-2,51.505248995,-3.129214989,472,
CBEO045-2,51.505302995,-3.129319489,473,
CBEO045-2,51.505344695,-3.129397889,474,
CBEO045-2,51.505397895,-3.129471389,475,
CBEO045-2,51.505489995,-3.129568089,476,
CBEO045-2,51.505596895,-3.129668389,477,
CBEO045-2,51.505666095,-3.129730689,478,
CBEO045-2,51.505759295,-3.129811389,479,
CBEO045-2,51.505835295,-3.129869989,480,
CBEO045-2,51.50586856,-3.129888878,481,
CBEO045-2,51.50586856,-3.129888878,482,
CBEO045-2,51.505938495,-3.129928589,483,
CBEO045-2,51.506118995,-3.130017989,484,
CBEO045-2,51.506330395,-3.130115789,485,
CBEO045-2,51.506443095,-3.130163989,486,
CBEO045-2,51.506482995,-3.130178989,487,
CBEO045-2,51.506523595,-3.130194289,488,
CBEO045-2,51.506642795,-3.130222989,489,
CBEO045-2,51.506800795,-3.130248789,490,
CBEO045-2,51.506875195,-3.130261789,491,
CBEO045-2,51.507001295,-3.130289889,492,
CBEO045-2,51.507171695,-3.130339589,493,
CBEO045-2,51.507286495,-3.130379089,494,
CBEO045-2,51.507350095,-3.130404489,495,
CBEO045-2,51.507389937,-3.130422909,496,
CBEO045-2,51.507389937,-3.130422909,497,
CBEO045-2,51.507438995,-3.130445589,498,
CBEO045-2,51.507535995,-3.130498789,499,
CBEO045-2,51.507735895,-3.130612689,500,
CBEO045-2,51.507839895,-3.130680589,501,
CBEO045-2,51.507930195,-3.130741989,502,
CBEO045-2,51.508010195,-3.130795689,503,
CBEO045-2,51.508185995,-3.130908889,504,
CBEO045-2,51.508432495,-3.131039989,505,
CBEO045-2,51.508805595,-3.131229389,506,
CBEO045-2,51.508838195,-3.131283589,507,
CBEO045-2,51.508887595,-3.131312889,508,
CBEO045-2,51.508905195,-3.131323989,509,
CBEO045-2,51.508948595,-3.131347789,510,
CBEO045-2,51.508991095,-3.131372189,511,
CBEO045-2,51.509047595,-3.131367189,512,
CBEO045-2,51.509129995,-3.131419089,513,
CBEO045-2,51.509047695,-3.131603289,514,
CBEO045-2,51.509038195,-3.131624489,515,
CBEO045-2,51.508905895,-3.131920889,516,
CBEO045-2,51.508791395,-3.132172989,517,
CBEO045-2,51.508677595,-3.132407389,518,
CBEO045-2,51.508587595,-3.132569989,519,
CBEO045-2,51.508520395,-3.132685289,520,
CBEO045-2,51.508449095,-3.132725789,521,
CBEO045-2,51.508325995,-3.132904689,522,
CBEO045-2,51.508234895,-3.133017789,523,
CBEO045-2,51.508208995,-3.133048289,524,
CBEO045-2,51.508105595,-3.133168789,525,
CBEO045-2,51.508059695,-3.133215189,526,
CBEO045-2,51.508005327,-3.133263211,527,
CBEO045-2,51.508005327,-3.133263211,528,
CBEO045-2,51.507944895,-3.133316589,529,
CBEO045-2,51.507878995,-3.133368689,530,
CBEO045-2,51.507808695,-3.133414689,531,
CBEO045-2,51.507689095,-3.133489289,532,
CBEO045-2,51.507436095,-3.133634089,533,
CBEO045-2,51.507310595,-3.133765889,534,
CBEO045-2,51.507140595,-3.133866189,535,
CBEO045-2,51.507009495,-3.133951389,536,
CBEO045-2,51.506857395,-3.134062989,537,
CBEO045-2,51.506667395,-3.134208089,538,
CBEO045-2,51.506221195,-3.134555789,539,
CBEO045-2,51.506051595,-3.134701789,540,
CBEO045-2,51.505875495,-3.134863789,541,
CBEO045-2,51.505736695,-3.135000489,542,
CBEO045-2,51.505568795,-3.135168489,543,
CBEO045-2,51.505214595,-3.135565289,544,
CBEO045-2,51.505109395,-3.135690189,545,
CBEO045-2,51.504995995,-3.135818589,546,
CBEO045-2,51.50491086,-3.135924422,547,
CBEO045-2,51.50491086,-3.135924422,548,
CBEO045-2,51.504876295,-3.135967389,549,
CBEO045-2,51.504599595,-3.136342189,550,
CBEO045-2,51.504541395,-3.136430089,551,
CBEO045-2,51.504465395,-3.136547989,552,
CBEO045-2,51.504384595,-3.136688689,553,
CBEO045-2,51.504292795,-3.136855589,554,
CBEO045-2,51.504171395,-3.137086389,555,
CBEO045-2,51.504061295,-3.137289389,556,
CBEO045-2,51.503986095,-3.137420789,557,
CBEO045-2,51.503874395,-3.137593789,558,
CBEO045-2,51.503819295,-3.137669689,559,
CBEO045-2,51.503759595,-3.137746989,560,
CBEO045-2,51.503689795,-3.137828089,561,
CBEO045-2,51.503636995,-3.137887889,562,
CBEO045-2,51.503580495,-3.137946689,563,
CBEO045-2,51.503509095,-3.137953089,564,
CBEO045-2,51.503375395,-3.138070289,565,
CBEO045-2,51.503299195,-3.138131389,566,
CBEO045-2,51.503196795,-3.138202189,567,
CBEO045-2,51.503125695,-3.138248289,568,
CBEO045-2,51.503067595,-3.138341289,569,
CBEO045-2,51.503014095,-3.138366089,570,
CBEO045-2,51.502961395,-3.138389289,571,
CBEO045-2,51.502908895,-3.138411389,572,
CBEO045-2,51.502822295,-3.138445789,573,
CBEO045-2,51.502603195,-3.138527289,574,
CBEO045-2,51.502523895,-3.138557989,575,
CBEO045-2,51.502360495,-3.138626489,576,
CBEO045-2,51.502204195,-3.138691489,577,
CBEO045-2,51.502088095,-3.138743289,578,
CBEO045-2,51.501971195,-3.138796889,579,
CBEO045-2,51.501897795,-3.138832089,580,
CBEO045-2,51.501835495,-3.138813389,581,
CBEO045-2,51.501691195,-3.138913289,582,
CBEO045-2,51.501672795,-3.138926289,583,
CBEO045-2,51.501652295,-3.138940789,584,
CBEO045-2,51.501565095,-3.139003789,585,
CBEO045-2,51.501540895,-3.139022189,586,
CBEO045-2,51.501436195,-3.139102689,587,
CBEO045-2,51.501329895,-3.139184189,588,
CBEO045-2,51.501273895,-3.139278889,589,
CBEO045-2,51.501229295,-3.139311589,590,
CBEO045-2,51.501184595,-3.139343789,591,
CBEO045-2,51.500916495,-3.139547589,592,
CBEO045-2,51.500877595,-3.139583389,593,
CBEO045-2,51.500823495,-3.139572789,594,
CBEO045-2,51.500797795,-3.139631189,595,
CBEO045-2,51.500724395,-3.139699789,596,
CBEO045-2,51.500678395,-3.139740689,597,
CBEO045-2,51.500637795,-3.139770189,598,
CBEO045-2,51.500571295,-3.139808589,599,
CBEO045-2,51.500489195,-3.139806789,600,
CBEO045-2,51.500445995,-3.139808389,601,
CBEO045-2,51.500416595,-3.139812589,602,
CBEO045-2,51.500385595,-3.139822989,603,
CBEO045-2,51.500355395,-3.139843089,604,
CBEO045-2,51.500314995,-3.139878189,605,
CBEO045-2,51.500264295,-3.139929089,606,
CBEO045-2,51.500067395,-3.140094389,607,
CBEO045-2,51.499968595,-3.140163089,608,
CBEO045-2,51.499686395,-3.140339889,609,
CBEO045-2,51.499306695,-3.140579889,610,
CBEO045-2,51.499289495,-3.140590789,611,
CBEO045-2,51.499160595,-3.140668289,612,
CBEO045-2,51.499064695,-3.140718989,613,
CBEO045-2,51.498949095,-3.140785389,614,
CBEO045-2,51.498570599,-3.141019952,615,
CBEO045-2,51.498570599,-3.141019952,616,
CBEO045-2,51.498276695,-3.141202089,617,
CBEO045-2,51.498123195,-3.141299289,618,
CBEO045-2,51.497814195,-3.141487289,619,
CBEO045-2,51.497683895,-3.141547089,620,
CBEO045-2,51.497570895,-3.141574389,621,
CBEO045-2,51.497531295,-3.141568689,622,
CBEO045-2,51.497492695,-3.141583389,623,
CBEO045-2,51.497472895,-3.141599789,624,
CBEO045-2,51.497442095,-3.141645189,625,
CBEO045-2,51.497429095,-3.141678089,626,
CBEO045-2,51.497360595,-3.141747289,627,
CBEO045-2,51.497207195,-3.141870289,628,
CBEO045-2,51.497055995,-3.141965789,629,
CBEO045-2,51.496859695,-3.142087389,630,
CBEO045-2,51.496812795,-3.142116389,631,
CBEO045-2,51.496477895,-3.142344589,632,
CBEO045-2,51.496439895,-3.142368989,633,
CBEO045-2,51.496208495,-3.142510789,634,
CBEO045-2,51.496008095,-3.142643789,635,
CBEO045-2,51.495952995,-3.142678389,636,
CBEO045-2,51.495913676,-3.142706675,637,
CBEO045-2,51.495913676,-3.142706675,638,
CBEO045-2,51.495661495,-3.142888089,639,
CBEO045-2,51.495644095,-3.142900989,640,
CBEO045-2,51.495618395,-3.142919989,641,
CBEO045-2,51.495554895,-3.142967289,642,
CBEO045-2,51.495478495,-3.143024289,643,
CBEO045-2,51.495397695,-3.143080589,644,
CBEO045-2,51.495287195,-3.143162589,645,
CBEO045-2,51.495268295,-3.143178089,646,
CBEO045-2,51.495115795,-3.143302489,647,
CBEO045-2,51.495013995,-3.143386389,648,
CBEO045-2,51.494696595,-3.143671289,649,
CBEO045-2,51.494335595,-3.144011789,650,
CBEO045-2,51.494050095,-3.144281889,651,
CBEO045-2,51.494029795,-3.144301289,652,
CBEO045-2,51.494009395,-3.144320589,653,
CBEO045-2,51.493878095,-3.144445489,654,
CBEO045-2,51.493765995,-3.144573989,655,
CBEO045-2,51.493558595,-3.144863089,656,
CBEO045-2,51.493433595,-3.145037289,657,
CBEO045-2,51.49336157,-3.145160753,658,
CBEO045-2,51.49336157,-3.145160753,659,
CBEO045-2,51.493176095,-3.145478689,660,
CBEO045-2,51.492765795,-3.146222089,661,
CBEO045-2,51.492510295,-3.146721989,662,
CBEO045-2,51.492498095,-3.146747689,663,
CBEO045-2,51.492475895,-3.146791989,664,
CBEO045-2,51.492350195,-3.147037689,665,
CBEO045-2,51.492213695,-3.147317789,666,
CBEO045-2,51.491952395,-3.147879189,667,
CBEO045-2,51.491778833,-3.148282161,668,
CBEO045-2,51.491778833,-3.148282161,669,
CBEO045-2,51.491764995,-3.148314289,670,
CBEO045-2,51.491735995,-3.148486889,671,
CBEO045-2,51.491675295,-3.148641389,672,
CBEO045-2,51.491628195,-3.148766189,673,
CBEO045-2,51.491578295,-3.148907889,674,
CBEO045-2,51.491521595,-3.149090089,675,
CBEO045-2,51.491473095,-3.149265189,676,
CBEO045-2,51.491427895,-3.149435889,677,
CBEO045-2,51.491368595,-3.149664189,678,
CBEO045-2,51.491293695,-3.149824689,679,
CBEO045-2,51.491209095,-3.150163389,680,
CBEO045-2,51.491170995,-3.150398789,681,
CBEO045-2,51.491163495,-3.150447889,682,
CBEO045-2,51.491146695,-3.150573089,683,
CBEO045-2,51.491132595,-3.150707589,684,
CBEO045-2,51.491120395,-3.150995589,685,
CBEO045-2,51.491115695,-3.151141389,686,
CBEO045-2,51.491112095,-3.151255589,687,
CBEO045-2,51.491135895,-3.151559789,688,
CBEO045-2,51.491130595,-3.151843789,689,
CBEO045-2,51.491127495,-3.152173889,690,
CBEO045-2,51.491135195,-3.152443689,691,
CBEO045-2,51.491152195,-3.152648189,692,
CBEO045-2,51.491176695,-3.152921989,693,
CBEO045-2,51.491208495,-3.153207989,694,
CBEO045-2,51.491210495,-3.153375689,695,
CBEO045-2,51.491234895,-3.153585189,696,
CBEO045-2,51.491276836,-3.153861537,697,
CBEO045-2,51.491276836,-3.153861537,698,
CBEO045-2,51.491278695,-3.153873789,699,
CBEO045-2,51.491367695,-3.154556089,700,
CBEO045-2,51.491369795,-3.154579189,701,
CBEO045-2,51.491384295,-3.154712589,702,
CBEO045-2,51.491406295,-3.154918689,703,
CBEO045-2,51.491419795,-3.155081389,704,
CBEO045-2,51.491399095,-3.155366789,705,
CBEO045-2,51.491358195,-3.155569589,706,
CBEO045-2,51.491245095,-3.155838089,707,
CBEO045-2,51.491151495,-3.155967989,708,
CBEO045-2,51.491097095,-3.156054089,709,
CBEO045-2,51.490981595,-3.156213489,710,
CBEO045-2,51.490830595,-3.156405789,711,
CBEO045-2,51.490684195,-3.156564989,712,
CBEO045-2,51.490418395,-3.156820589,713,
CBEO045-2,51.490206895,-3.157018089,714,
CBEO045-2,51.489938895,-3.157247789,715,
CBEO045-2,51.489933973,-3.157252098,716,
CBEO045-2,51.489933973,-3.157252098,717,
CBEO045-2,51.489526795,-3.157608489,718,
CBEO045-2,51.489307995,-3.157796189,719,
CBEO045-2,51.489090195,-3.157964289,720,
CBEO045-2,51.488945895,-3.158085989,721,
CBEO045-2,51.488914695,-3.158112289,722,
CBEO045-2,51.488885495,-3.158137589,723,
CBEO045-2,51.488165295,-3.158762289,724,
CBEO045-2,51.488067095,-3.158852389,725,
CBEO045-2,51.487959395,-3.158954989,726,
CBEO045-2,51.487799395,-3.159146889,727,
CBEO045-2,51.487636795,-3.159341889,728,
CBEO045-2,51.487424695,-3.159609389,729,
CBEO045-2,51.487379095,-3.159666989,730,
CBEO045-2,51.487328595,-3.159676989,731,
CBEO045-2,51.487294995,-3.159719189,732,
CBEO045-2,51.487270395,-3.159750189,733,
CBEO045-2,51.487076495,-3.160026989,734,
CBEO045-2,51.486670495,-3.160624389,735,
CBEO045-2,51.486553095,-3.160811889,736,
CBEO045-2,51.486477861,-3.160933936,737,
CBEO045-2,51.486477861,-3.160933936,738,
CBEO045-2,51.486355895,-3.161131789,739,
CBEO045-2,51.486298095,-3.161241689,740,
CBEO045-2,51.486260895,-3.161314889,741,
CBEO045-2,51.486220095,-3.161401189,742,
CBEO045-2,51.486189795,-3.161464089,743,
CBEO045-2,51.486106795,-3.161630989,744,
CBEO045-2,51.486008395,-3.161872889,745,
CBEO045-2,51.485904995,-3.162135289,746,
CBEO045-2,51.485812595,-3.162376189,747,
CBEO045-2,51.485707195,-3.162663789,748,
CBEO045-2,51.485517495,-3.163189589,749,
CBEO045-2,51.485441795,-3.163395789,750,
CBEO045-2,51.485387995,-3.163593289,751,
CBEO045-2,51.485322195,-3.163781689,752,
CBEO045-2,51.485272895,-3.163921689,753,
CBEO045-2,51.485193095,-3.164193689,754,
CBEO045-2,51.485139995,-3.164346789,755,
CBEO045-2,51.485067095,-3.164554689,756,
CBEO045-2,51.485056295,-3.164581589,757,
CBEO045-2,51.485039495,-3.164625889,758,
CBEO045-2,51.484970695,-3.164770589,759,
CBEO045-2,51.484930495,-3.164864989,760,
CBEO045-2,51.484870395,-3.165019589,761,
CBEO045-2,51.484813595,-3.165187089,762,
CBEO045-2,51.484718495,-3.165465289,763,
CBEO045-2,51.484686895,-3.165576289,764,
CBEO045-2,51.484649195,-3.165683789,765,
CBEO045-2,51.484597881,-3.165827505,766,
CBEO045-2,51.484597881,-3.165827505,767,
CBEO045-2,51.484446995,-3.166250089,768,
CBEO045-2,51.484420795,-3.166322089,769,
CBEO045-2,51.484369595,-3.166469489,770,
CBEO045-2,51.484351895,-3.166519389,771,
CBEO045-2,51.484283295,-3.166705889,772,
CBEO045-2,51.484214295,-3.166875489,773,
CBEO045-2,51.484140895,-3.167043289,774,
CBEO045-2,51.484072095,-3.167198289,775,
CBEO045-2,51.483974895,-3.167424289,776,
CBEO045-2,51.483821895,-3.167775889,777,
CBEO045-2,51.483820495,-3.167779089,778,
CBEO045-2,51.483799095,-3.167827789,779,
CBEO045-2,51.483778995,-3.167874789,780,
CBEO045-2,51.483714395,-3.168020689,781,
CBEO045-2,51.483672995,-3.168132789,782,
CBEO045-2,51.483581895,-3.168352389,783,
CBEO045-2,51.483442813,-3.168684029,784,
CBEO045-2,51.483442813,-3.168684029,785,
CBEO045-2,51.483400095,-3.168785889,786,
CBEO045-2,51.483366395,-3.168872789,787,
CBEO045-2,51.483304595,-3.169025889,788,
CBEO045-2,51.483242195,-3.169201589,789,
CBEO045-2,51.483202695,-3.169330089,790,
CBEO045-2,51.483180395,-3.169401889,791,
CBEO045-2,51.483142795,-3.169545089,792,
CBEO045-2,51.483113595,-3.169684089,793,
CBEO045-2,51.483097295,-3.169782389,794,
CBEO045-2,51.483086895,-3.169850489,795,
CBEO045-2,51.483076695,-3.169938189,796,
CBEO045-2,51.483065195,-3.170059989,797,
CBEO045-2,51.483055195,-3.170248989,798,
CBEO045-2,51.483052195,-3.170432389,799,
CBEO045-2,51.483053195,-3.170539789,800,
CBEO045-2,51.483062595,-3.170753589,801,
CBEO045-2,51.483069795,-3.170839589,802,
CBEO045-2,51.483079795,-3.170939789,803,
CBEO045-2,51.483094795,-3.171051789,804,
CBEO045-2,51.483114095,-3.171172889,805,
CBEO045-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,806,
CBEO045-2,51.483183995,-3.171447089,807,
CBEO045-2,51.483220095,-3.171522089,808,
CBEO045-2,51.483253895,-3.171565889,809,
CBEO045-2,51.483310295,-3.171619789,810,
CBEO045-2,51.483362395,-3.171665789,811,
CBEO045-2,51.483404495,-3.171695189,812,
CBEO045-2,51.483476495,-3.171739489,813,
CBEO045-2,51.483565895,-3.171792789,814,
CBEO045-2,51.483594095,-3.171809689,815,
CBEO045-2,51.483874795,-3.171978089,816,
CBEO045-2,51.484112414,-3.172118997,817,
CBEO045-2,51.484112414,-3.172118997,818,
CBEO045-2,51.484326395,-3.172245889,819,
CBEO045-2,51.484486295,-3.172343189,820,
CBEO045-2,51.484570195,-3.172407589,821,
CBEO045-2,51.484609695,-3.172447989,822,
CBEO045-2,51.484642795,-3.172494089,823,
CBEO045-2,51.484667895,-3.172537889,824,
CBEO045-2,51.484692495,-3.172598689,825,
CBEO045-2,51.484710195,-3.172660489,826,
CBEO045-2,51.484718895,-3.172717889,827,
CBEO045-2,51.484724295,-3.172764589,828,
CBEO045-2,51.484726295,-3.172824089,829,
CBEO045-2,51.484724795,-3.172879889,830,
CBEO045-2,51.484718295,-3.172948589,831,
CBEO045-2,51.484706395,-3.173022289,832,
CBEO045-2,51.484679995,-3.173143389,833,
CBEO045-2,51.484594895,-3.173514189,834,
CBEO045-2,51.484562595,-3.173649189,835,
CBEO045-2,51.484529595,-3.173792589,836,
CBEO045-2,51.484504295,-3.173908389,837,
CBEO045-2,51.484494995,-3.173960289,838,
CBEO045-2,51.484462495,-3.174154389,839,
CBEO045-2,51.484339295,-3.174682389,840,
CBEO045-2,51.484240795,-3.175103589,841,
CBEO045-2,51.484228495,-3.175154089,842,
CBEO045-2,51.484198395,-3.175303389,843,
CBEO045-2,51.484187695,-3.175374389,844,
CBEO045-2,51.484184395,-3.175459089,845,
CBEO045-2,51.484133795,-3.175439689,846,
CBEO045-2,51.484103995,-3.175422089,847,
CBEO045-2,51.484060495,-3.175402589,848,
CBEO045-2,51.484022595,-3.175376089,849,
CBEO045-2,51.483936495,-3.175315789,850,
CBEO045-2,51.483826095,-3.175235689,851,
CBEO045-2,51.483749895,-3.175176689,852,
CBEO045-2,51.483575395,-3.175041589,853,
CBEO045-2,51.483538495,-3.175019789,854,
CBEO045-2,51.483503795,-3.175010289,855,
CBEO045-2,51.483464495,-3.175023789,856,
CBEO045-2,51.483441995,-3.175041789,857,
CBEO045-2,51.483426895,-3.175061989,858,
CBEO045-2,51.483412595,-3.175087989,859,
CBEO045-2,51.483404395,-3.175109389,860,
CBEO045-2,51.483397995,-3.175138389,861,
CBEO045-2,51.483393395,-3.175161489,862,
CBEO045-2,51.483389595,-3.175201289,863,
CBEO045-2,51.483369495,-3.175582489,864,
CBEO045-2,51.483353595,-3.175757189,865,
CBEO045-2,51.483347295,-3.175832689,866,
CBEO045-2,51.483340295,-3.175920689,867,
CBEO045-2,51.483337095,-3.175975689,868,
CBEO045-2,51.483335095,-3.176046389,869,
CBEO045-2,51.483332495,-3.176186289,870,
CBEO045-2,51.483331977,-3.176221734,871,
CBEO045-2,51.483331977,-3.176221734,872,
CBEO045-2,51.483327895,-3.176501089,873,
CBEO045-2,51.483326395,-3.176878689,874,
CBEO045-2,51.483326095,-3.176953989,875,
CBEO045-2,51.483325895,-3.176981689,876,
CBEO045-2,51.483329095,-3.177075189,877,
CBEO045-2,51.483331095,-3.177130289,878,
CBEO045-2,51.483334095,-3.177283689,879,
CBEO045-2,51.483334795,-3.177375989,880,
CBEO045-2,51.483334995,-3.177473189,881,
CBEO045-2,51.483333295,-3.177619589,882,
CBEO045-2,51.483329695,-3.178024789,883,
CBEO045-2,51.483324195,-3.178186289,884,
CBEO045-2,51.483323295,-3.178229289,885,
CBEO045-2,51.483323695,-3.178273589,886,
CBEO045-2,51.483324195,-3.178374789,887,
CBEO045-2,51.483326195,-3.178423689,888,
CBEO045-2,51.483329695,-3.178486589,889,
CBEO045-2,51.483331295,-3.178556389,890,
CBEO045-2,51.483329295,-3.178608289,891,
CBEO045-2,51.483325495,-3.178646189,892,
CBEO045-2,51.483315895,-3.178694889,893,
CBEO045-2,51.483304495,-3.178737289,894,
CBEO045-2,51.483284895,-3.178799689,895,
CBEO045-2,51.483274495,-3.178828889,896,
CBEO045-2,51.483252295,-3.178876389,897,
CBEO045-2,51.483231595,-3.178911289,898,
CBEO045-2,51.483181395,-3.178967289,899,
CBEO045-2,51.483160295,-3.178990089,900,
CBEO045-2,51.483095495,-3.179060389,901,
CBEO045-2,51.483071041,-3.179086783,902,
CBEO045-2,51.483071041,-3.179086783,903,
CBEO045-2,51.483053895,-3.179105289,904,
CBEO045-2,51.482916242,-3.179252533,905,
CBEO045-2,51.482891695,-3.179278789,906,
CBEO045-2,51.482855095,-3.179314089,907,
CBEO045-2,51.482796595,-3.179296989,908,
CBEO045-2,51.482748595,-3.179289889,909,
CBEO045-2,51.482633395,-3.179278089,910,
CBEO045-2,51.482439395,-3.179277289,911,
CBEO045-2,51.482233295,-3.179275089,912,
CBEO045-2,51.482149795,-3.179265889,913,
CBEO045-2,51.482102995,-3.179255489,914,
CBEO045-2,51.482059695,-3.179241889,915,
CBEO045-2,51.482041495,-3.179236089,916,
CBEO045-2,51.481992095,-3.179220589,917,
CBEO045-2,51.481800695,-3.179140689,918,
CBEO045-2,51.481764295,-3.179124789,919,
CBEO045-2,51.481728895,-3.179110489,920,
CBEO045-2,51.481704095,-3.179107389,921,
CBEO045-2,51.481684495,-3.179104889,922,
CBEO045-2,51.481659595,-3.179113189,923,
CBEO045-2,51.481616895,-3.179134889,924,
CBEO045-2,51.481573495,-3.179164689,925,
CBEO045-2,51.481545495,-3.179196889,926,
CBEO045-2,51.481520395,-3.179233389,927,
CBEO045-2,51.481494895,-3.179281189,928,
CBEO045-2,51.481475795,-3.179335489,929,
CBEO045-2,51.481454395,-3.179420189,930,
CBEO045-2,51.481432895,-3.179534089,931,
CBEO045-2,51.481441895,-3.179595289,932,
CBEO045-2,51.481321395,-3.180266689,933,
CBEO045-2,51.481289195,-3.180444889,934,
CBEO045-2,51.481261595,-3.180607389,935,
CBEO045-2,51.481207695,-3.180906989,936,
CBEO045-2,51.481174895,-3.181134289,937,
CBEO045-2,51.481155095,-3.181306489,938,
CBEO045-2,51.481124195,-3.181569589,939,
CBEO045-2,51.481101395,-3.181786089,940,
CBEO045-2,51.481079995,-3.182038689,941,
CBEO045-2,51.481047345,-3.182526534,942,
CBEO045-6,51.524722796,-3.101509127,0,
CBEO045-6,51.524630195,-3.101420989,1,
CBEO045-6,51.524588895,-3.101381689,2,
CBEO045-6,51.524461195,-3.101194389,3,
CBEO045-6,51.524406095,-3.101084189,4,
CBEO045-6,51.524371595,-3.101005789,5,
CBEO045-6,51.524338095,-3.100929489,6,
CBEO045-6,51.524320995,-3.100890589,7,
CBEO045-6,51.524295995,-3.100795189,8,
CBEO045-6,51.524296995,-3.100778689,9,
CBEO045-6,51.524290995,-3.100741389,10,
CBEO045-6,51.524279295,-3.100708089,11,
CBEO045-6,51.524261495,-3.100682489,12,
CBEO045-6,51.524239595,-3.100667289,13,
CBEO045-6,51.524215895,-3.100663989,14,
CBEO045-6,51.524192695,-3.100672989,15,
CBEO045-6,51.524181095,-3.100681389,16,
CBEO045-6,51.524169795,-3.100698389,17,
CBEO045-6,51.524145695,-3.100701389,18,
CBEO045-6,51.524068995,-3.100717489,19,
CBEO045-6,51.524061395,-3.100719089,20,
CBEO045-6,51.524025495,-3.100726889,21,
CBEO045-6,51.524020595,-3.100727989,22,
CBEO045-6,51.523727295,-3.100658689,23,
CBEO045-6,51.523591595,-3.100618789,24,
CBEO045-6,51.523120095,-3.100455689,25,
CBEO045-6,51.522733095,-3.100335589,26,
CBEO045-6,51.522666395,-3.100318789,27,
CBEO045-6,51.522538195,-3.100295889,28,
CBEO045-6,51.522431195,-3.100291689,29,
CBEO045-6,51.522306595,-3.100303389,30,
CBEO045-6,51.522211195,-3.100330289,31,
CBEO045-6,51.522115595,-3.100367789,32,
CBEO045-6,51.521928695,-3.100493289,33,
CBEO045-6,51.521816595,-3.100591189,34,
CBEO045-6,51.521761995,-3.100638689,35,
CBEO045-6,51.521497495,-3.100904889,36,
CBEO045-6,51.521427108,-3.100975016,37,
CBEO045-6,51.521427108,-3.100975016,38,
CBEO045-6,51.521416395,-3.100985689,39,
CBEO045-6,51.521308095,-3.101133989,40,
CBEO045-6,51.521154995,-3.101344089,41,
CBEO045-6,51.521015595,-3.101552689,42,
CBEO045-6,51.520807095,-3.101942989,43,
CBEO045-6,51.520621695,-3.102374889,44,
CBEO045-6,51.520474895,-3.102703689,45,
CBEO045-6,51.520439995,-3.102781689,46,
CBEO045-6,51.520437795,-3.102786689,47,
CBEO045-6,51.520337295,-3.102945589,48,
CBEO045-6,51.520189995,-3.103119989,49,
CBEO045-6,51.520152098,-3.10315414,50,
CBEO045-6,51.520152098,-3.10315414,51,
CBEO045-6,51.519888595,-3.103391589,52,
CBEO045-6,51.519788495,-3.103514389,53,
CBEO045-6,51.519774895,-3.103487789,54,
CBEO045-6,51.519750395,-3.103461789,55,
CBEO045-6,51.519721795,-3.103450889,56,
CBEO045-6,51.519700395,-3.103453289,57,
CBEO045-6,51.519670095,-3.103473289,58,
CBEO045-6,51.519481995,-3.103157689,59,
CBEO045-6,51.519409495,-3.103069189,60,
CBEO045-6,51.519313295,-3.102978389,61,
CBEO045-6,51.519160095,-3.102851989,62,
CBEO045-6,51.519138395,-3.102836229,63,
CBEO045-6,51.519138395,-3.102836229,64,
CBEO045-6,51.518974895,-3.102717489,65,
CBEO045-6,51.518822595,-3.102611289,66,
CBEO045-6,51.518735495,-3.102553489,67,
CBEO045-6,51.518657095,-3.102490689,68,
CBEO045-6,51.518468595,-3.102333589,69,
CBEO045-6,51.518299495,-3.102142489,70,
CBEO045-6,51.518184495,-3.102011189,71,
CBEO045-6,51.518117195,-3.101916789,72,
CBEO045-6,51.518023495,-3.101776289,73,
CBEO045-6,51.517947495,-3.101647289,74,
CBEO045-6,51.517919795,-3.101600189,75,
CBEO045-6,51.517831195,-3.101441889,76,
CBEO045-6,51.517784395,-3.101350589,77,
CBEO045-6,51.517664695,-3.101117489,78,
CBEO045-6,51.517527095,-3.100800189,79,
CBEO045-6,51.517477495,-3.100679189,80,
CBEO045-6,51.517412995,-3.100526289,81,
CBEO045-6,51.517357395,-3.100365389,82,
CBEO045-6,51.517298895,-3.100157289,83,
CBEO045-6,51.517259795,-3.099981889,84,
CBEO045-6,51.517225995,-3.099777789,85,
CBEO045-6,51.517209695,-3.099554389,86,
CBEO045-6,51.517207395,-3.099382289,87,
CBEO045-6,51.517214395,-3.099175289,88,
CBEO045-6,51.517239995,-3.098959489,89,
CBEO045-6,51.51729394,-3.098553826,90,
CBEO045-6,51.51729394,-3.098553826,91,
CBEO045-6,51.517309795,-3.098434589,92,
CBEO045-6,51.517321395,-3.098355289,93,
CBEO045-6,51.517378695,-3.097964389,94,
CBEO045-6,51.517398295,-3.097830989,95,
CBEO045-6,51.517435495,-3.097602789,96,
CBEO045-6,51.517487495,-3.097370889,97,
CBEO045-6,51.517585295,-3.096976789,98,
CBEO045-6,51.517654895,-3.096768189,99,
CBEO045-6,51.517685295,-3.096790089,100,
CBEO045-6,51.517718495,-3.096793989,101,
CBEO045-6,51.517741095,-3.096785789,102,
CBEO045-6,51.517770095,-3.096759189,103,
CBEO045-6,51.517788495,-3.096726489,104,
CBEO045-6,51.517801595,-3.096679389,105,
CBEO045-6,51.517804295,-3.096625989,106,
CBEO045-6,51.517792395,-3.096564889,107,
CBEO045-6,51.517771295,-3.096523489,108,
CBEO045-6,51.517747395,-3.096499289,109,
CBEO045-6,51.517827395,-3.096354389,110,
CBEO045-6,51.517896895,-3.096222889,111,
CBEO045-6,51.517958495,-3.096106189,112,
CBEO045-6,51.518123795,-3.095820689,113,
CBEO045-6,51.518241095,-3.095647389,114,
CBEO045-6,51.518279295,-3.095598189,115,
CBEO045-6,51.518334095,-3.095534589,116,
CBEO045-6,51.518432695,-3.095424789,117,
CBEO045-6,51.518561195,-3.095289689,118,
CBEO045-6,51.518630535,-3.09522073,119,
CBEO045-6,51.518630535,-3.09522073,120,
CBEO045-6,51.518707295,-3.095144389,121,
CBEO045-6,51.518869395,-3.095008889,122,
CBEO045-6,51.519030495,-3.094883089,123,
CBEO045-6,51.519139595,-3.094798989,124,
CBEO045-6,51.519318995,-3.094659989,125,
CBEO045-6,51.519553195,-3.094470589,126,
CBEO045-6,51.519680095,-3.094357589,127,
CBEO045-6,51.519751495,-3.094287089,128,
CBEO045-6,51.519782295,-3.094255689,129,
CBEO045-6,51.519808095,-3.094229889,130,
CBEO045-6,51.519912895,-3.094118789,131,
CBEO045-6,51.520003095,-3.094010089,132,
CBEO045-6,51.520081595,-3.093907489,133,
CBEO045-6,51.520165495,-3.093776689,134,
CBEO045-6,51.520221295,-3.093660389,135,
CBEO045-6,51.520267395,-3.093544289,136,
CBEO045-6,51.520308995,-3.093573489,137,
CBEO045-6,51.520339995,-3.093579389,138,
CBEO045-6,51.520402795,-3.093553189,139,
CBEO045-6,51.520438095,-3.093507389,140,
CBEO045-6,51.520456495,-3.093463189,141,
CBEO045-6,51.520469395,-3.093393289,142,
CBEO045-6,51.520469395,-3.093387089,143,
CBEO045-6,51.520469295,-3.093345389,144,
CBEO045-6,51.520446495,-3.093249189,145,
CBEO045-6,51.520615695,-3.092995989,146,
CBEO045-6,51.520686495,-3.092847389,147,
CBEO045-6,51.520749995,-3.092714089,148,
CBEO045-6,51.520861495,-3.092472489,149,
CBEO045-6,51.520968795,-3.092240189,150,
CBEO045-6,51.521144095,-3.091859989,151,
CBEO045-6,51.521244895,-3.091659189,152,
CBEO045-6,51.521298495,-3.091566989,153,
CBEO045-6,51.521309187,-3.091553187,154,
CBEO045-6,51.521309187,-3.091553187,155,
CBEO045-6,51.521365195,-3.091480889,156,
CBEO045-6,51.521484695,-3.091342489,157,
CBEO045-6,51.521656895,-3.091205289,158,
CBEO045-6,51.521829995,-3.091115489,159,
CBEO045-6,51.521992895,-3.091073089,160,
CBEO045-6,51.522149595,-3.091053189,161,
CBEO045-6,51.522340495,-3.091033189,162,
CBEO045-6,51.522449795,-3.091023589,163,
CBEO045-6,51.522598295,-3.090996389,164,
CBEO045-6,51.522608595,-3.091053589,165,
CBEO045-6,51.522625895,-3.091086789,166,
CBEO045-6,51.522649295,-3.091108489,167,
CBEO045-6,51.522684795,-3.091115289,168,
CBEO045-6,51.522710595,-3.091102889,169,
CBEO045-6,51.522732295,-3.091077089,170,
CBEO045-6,51.522747195,-3.091040889,171,
CBEO045-6,51.522753495,-3.090998789,172,
CBEO045-6,51.522970695,-3.091051089,173,
CBEO045-6,51.523043795,-3.091074489,174,
CBEO045-6,51.523102395,-3.091093189,175,
CBEO045-6,51.523528395,-3.091248789,176,
CBEO045-6,51.523806395,-3.091385889,177,
CBEO045-6,51.523894995,-3.091448489,178,
CBEO045-6,51.523893895,-3.091495489,179,
CBEO045-6,51.523903095,-3.091540189,180,
CBEO045-6,51.523928695,-3.091585989,181,
CBEO045-6,51.523954995,-3.091605189,182,
CBEO045-6,51.523983595,-3.091608689,183,
CBEO045-6,51.524010895,-3.091596389,184,
CBEO045-6,51.524038795,-3.091561289,185,
CBEO045-6,51.524100195,-3.091658289,186,
CBEO045-6,51.524121895,-3.091693989,187,
CBEO045-6,51.524317995,-3.091909489,188,
CBEO045-6,51.524365695,-3.091958389,189,
CBEO045-6,51.524666595,-3.092266989,190,
CBEO045-6,51.52468258,-3.092283225,191,
CBEO045-6,51.52468258,-3.092283225,192,
CBEO045-6,51.524800095,-3.092402589,193,
CBEO045-6,51.525214795,-3.092824089,194,
CBEO045-6,51.525332595,-3.092939489,195,
CBEO045-6,51.525649095,-3.093264889,196,
CBEO045-6,51.525686095,-3.093321289,197,
CBEO045-6,51.526179295,-3.093811989,198,
CBEO045-6,51.52627819,-3.093913627,199,
CBEO045-6,51.52627819,-3.093913627,200,
CBEO045-6,51.526525295,-3.094167589,201,
CBEO045-6,51.526578795,-3.094230289,202,
CBEO045-6,51.526855695,-3.094532389,203,
CBEO045-6,51.527032995,-3.094794389,204,
CBEO045-6,51.527171895,-3.095060189,205,
CBEO045-6,51.527368795,-3.095460089,206,
CBEO045-6,51.527525295,-3.095831989,207,
CBEO045-6,51.527601895,-3.096075889,208,
CBEO045-6,51.527690595,-3.096390089,209,
CBEO045-6,51.527735352,-3.096551941,210,
CBEO045-6,51.527735352,-3.096551941,211,
CBEO045-6,51.527809695,-3.096820789,212,
CBEO045-6,51.527888895,-3.097115989,213,
CBEO045-6,51.527981595,-3.097444689,214,
CBEO045-6,51.528048995,-3.097704689,215,
CBEO045-6,51.528086595,-3.097893189,216,
CBEO045-6,51.528091095,-3.097915989,217,
CBEO045-6,51.528118095,-3.098135389,218,
CBEO045-6,51.528130995,-3.098351189,219,
CBEO045-6,51.528130795,-3.098522289,220,
CBEO045-6,51.528121995,-3.098672589,221,
CBEO045-6,51.528116795,-3.098716689,222,
CBEO045-6,51.528113795,-3.098741589,223,
CBEO045-6,51.528087195,-3.098921789,224,
CBEO045-6,51.528057195,-3.099062789,225,
CBEO045-6,51.528015895,-3.099224789,226,
CBEO045-6,51.527977895,-3.099344089,227,
CBEO045-6,51.527940595,-3.099441289,228,
CBEO045-6,51.527894995,-3.099535389,229,
CBEO045-6,51.527835295,-3.099648189,230,
CBEO045-6,51.527774795,-3.099748889,231,
CBEO045-6,51.527713495,-3.099834789,232,
CBEO045-6,51.527657495,-3.099902989,233,
CBEO045-6,51.527557895,-3.100017889,234,
CBEO045-6,51.527396195,-3.100209389,235,
CBEO045-6,51.527276195,-3.100357889,236,
CBEO045-6,51.527139095,-3.100540689,237,
CBEO045-6,51.526973795,-3.100787389,238,
CBEO045-6,51.526837995,-3.101019489,239,
CBEO045-6,51.526700595,-3.101300389,240,
CBEO045-6,51.526689495,-3.101325389,241,
CBEO045-6,51.526677595,-3.101352189,242,
CBEO045-6,51.526588495,-3.101560889,243,
CBEO045-6,51.526450495,-3.101954689,244,
CBEO045-6,51.526357895,-3.102303789,245,
CBEO045-6,51.526307695,-3.102531089,246,
CBEO045-6,51.526271614,-3.102704875,247,
CBEO045-6,51.526271614,-3.102704875,248,
CBEO045-6,51.526270095,-3.102712189,249,
CBEO045-6,51.526190795,-3.103083689,250,
CBEO045-6,51.526107695,-3.103434289,251,
CBEO045-6,51.526036995,-3.103712789,252,
CBEO045-6,51.526025595,-3.103759589,253,
CBEO045-6,51.525955795,-3.104003089,254,
CBEO045-6,51.525893995,-3.104198489,255,
CBEO045-6,51.525827495,-3.104380089,256,
CBEO045-6,51.525721195,-3.104632589,257,
CBEO045-6,51.525606295,-3.104911089,258,
CBEO045-6,51.525422395,-3.105265189,259,
CBEO045-6,51.525348795,-3.105409689,260,
CBEO045-6,51.525157095,-3.105786489,261,
CBEO045-6,51.524825495,-3.106372989,262,
CBEO045-6,51.524798195,-3.106338189,263,
CBEO045-6,51.524765895,-3.106327989,264,
CBEO045-6,51.524739095,-3.106338089,265,
CBEO045-6,51.524718795,-3.106360289,266,
CBEO045-6,51.524701995,-3.106400189,267,
CBEO045-6,51.524696795,-3.106443989,268,
CBEO045-6,51.524704795,-3.106496089,269,
CBEO045-6,51.524719295,-3.106526989,270,
CBEO045-6,51.524742495,-3.106550689,271,
CBEO045-6,51.524762595,-3.106558189,272,
CBEO045-6,51.524784895,-3.106555589,273,
CBEO045-6,51.524805995,-3.106541789,274,
CBEO045-6,51.524885295,-3.106729889,275,
CBEO045-6,51.525120895,-3.107268689,276,
CBEO045-6,51.52512615,-3.107281283,277,
CBEO045-6,51.52512615,-3.107281283,278,
CBEO045-6,51.525144595,-3.107325489,279,
CBEO045-6,51.525192495,-3.107435489,280,
CBEO045-6,51.525339195,-3.107772489,281,
CBEO045-6,51.525542695,-3.108217589,282,
CBEO045-6,51.525389695,-3.108394989,283,
CBEO045-6,51.525243895,-3.108564489,284,
CBEO045-6,51.525143195,-3.108690889,285,
CBEO045-6,51.525066295,-3.108804989,286,
CBEO045-6,51.524991195,-3.108947389,287,
CBEO045-6,51.524930095,-3.109084189,288,
CBEO045-6,51.524886395,-3.109207289,289,
CBEO045-6,51.524766195,-3.109618789,290,
CBEO045-6,51.524690795,-3.109905189,291,
CBEO045-6,51.524649895,-3.110036589,292,
CBEO045-6,51.524601995,-3.110168889,293,
CBEO045-6,51.524548595,-3.110287789,294,
CBEO045-6,51.524482795,-3.110413789,295,
CBEO045-6,51.524409395,-3.110523289,296,
CBEO045-6,51.524326295,-3.110627089,297,
CBEO045-6,51.524229695,-3.110722789,298,
CBEO045-6,51.524085095,-3.110817789,299,
CBEO045-6,51.523647795,-3.111017689,300,
CBEO045-6,51.523430595,-3.111178289,301,
CBEO045-6,51.523193295,-3.111414089,302,
CBEO045-6,51.522905695,-3.111764989,303,
CBEO045-6,51.522638894,-3.11217375,304,
CBEO045-6,51.522638894,-3.11217375,305,
CBEO045-6,51.522598595,-3.112235489,306,
CBEO045-6,51.522473495,-3.112378589,307,
CBEO045-6,51.522391695,-3.112473089,308,
CBEO045-6,51.522286595,-3.112562189,309,
CBEO045-6,51.522171395,-3.112654989,310,
CBEO045-6,51.522048495,-3.112723289,311,
CBEO045-6,51.521931195,-3.112767389,312,
CBEO045-6,51.521835195,-3.112793889,313,
CBEO045-6,51.521742195,-3.112806689,314,
CBEO045-6,51.521580595,-3.112802389,315,
CBEO045-6,51.521413295,-3.112788989,316,
CBEO045-6,51.521371995,-3.112783889,317,
CBEO045-6,51.521240995,-3.112770289,318,
CBEO045-6,51.520915895,-3.112740989,319,
CBEO045-6,51.52065121,-3.112715729,320,
CBEO045-6,51.52065121,-3.112715729,321,
CBEO045-6,51.520624595,-3.112713189,322,
CBEO045-6,51.520509695,-3.112698589,323,
CBEO045-6,51.520124495,-3.112627589,324,
CBEO045-6,51.519890195,-3.112584389,325,
CBEO045-6,51.519856875,-3.112577782,326,
CBEO045-6,51.519856875,-3.112577782,327,
CBEO045-6,51.519667795,-3.112540289,328,
CBEO045-6,51.519217795,-3.112451089,329,
CBEO045-6,51.518952395,-3.112408089,330,
CBEO045-6,51.518772395,-3.112382189,331,
CBEO045-6,51.518522795,-3.112388489,332,
CBEO045-6,51.518224895,-3.112404589,333,
CBEO045-6,51.517989895,-3.112452689,334,
CBEO045-6,51.517889007,-3.112477956,335,
CBEO045-6,51.517889007,-3.112477956,336,
CBEO045-6,51.517762695,-3.112509589,337,
CBEO045-6,51.517592895,-3.112575789,338,
CBEO045-6,51.517239795,-3.112723989,339,
CBEO045-6,51.517113695,-3.112789889,340,
CBEO045-6,51.516850795,-3.112941089,341,
CBEO045-6,51.516661395,-3.113063289,342,
CBEO045-6,51.516496795,-3.113193189,343,
CBEO045-6,51.516288295,-3.113381189,344,
CBEO045-6,51.516017495,-3.113653289,345,
CBEO045-6,51.515475495,-3.114215389,346,
CBEO045-6,51.515400795,-3.114291089,347,
CBEO045-6,51.515216295,-3.114468989,348,
CBEO045-6,51.515134295,-3.114539689,349,
CBEO045-6,51.514995895,-3.114642389,350,
CBEO045-6,51.514899195,-3.114715689,351,
CBEO045-6,51.514713495,-3.114856189,352,
CBEO045-6,51.514584954,-3.114954892,353,
CBEO045-6,51.514584954,-3.114954892,354,
CBEO045-6,51.514499395,-3.115020589,355,
CBEO045-6,51.514398095,-3.115100089,356,
CBEO045-6,51.514293695,-3.115182689,357,
CBEO045-6,51.514119095,-3.115324689,358,
CBEO045-6,51.513958295,-3.115454989,359,
CBEO045-6,51.513837395,-3.115555989,360,
CBEO045-6,51.513688695,-3.115695889,361,
CBEO045-6,51.513419695,-3.115971089,362,
CBEO045-6,51.513297895,-3.116111389,363,
CBEO045-6,51.513094695,-3.116358989,364,
CBEO045-6,51.512853995,-3.116688089,365,
CBEO045-6,51.512566695,-3.117092689,366,
CBEO045-6,51.512379847,-3.117355699,367,
CBEO045-6,51.512379847,-3.117355699,368,
CBEO045-6,51.512227395,-3.117570289,369,
CBEO045-6,51.512034895,-3.117838689,370,
CBEO045-6,51.511760695,-3.118219389,371,
CBEO045-6,51.511598795,-3.118428889,372,
CBEO045-6,51.511454495,-3.118607889,373,
CBEO045-6,51.511273495,-3.118817689,374,
CBEO045-6,51.511097895,-3.119017389,375,
CBEO045-6,51.510846595,-3.119300189,376,
CBEO045-6,51.510706495,-3.119457689,377,
CBEO045-6,51.510611395,-3.119561489,378,
CBEO045-6,51.510554495,-3.119616189,379,
CBEO045-6,51.510481395,-3.119675689,380,
CBEO045-6,51.510392595,-3.119733889,381,
CBEO045-6,51.510336295,-3.119768289,382,
CBEO045-6,51.510278895,-3.119798189,383,
CBEO045-6,51.510288295,-3.119855589,384,
CBEO045-6,51.510308195,-3.119976289,385,
CBEO045-6,51.510417895,-3.120609789,386,
CBEO045-6,51.510494212,-3.121045782,387,
CBEO045-6,51.510494212,-3.121045782,388,
CBEO045-6,51.510502895,-3.121095389,389,
CBEO045-6,51.510527795,-3.121241489,390,
CBEO045-6,51.510601095,-3.121661289,391,
CBEO045-6,51.510631695,-3.121833989,392,
CBEO045-6,51.510703095,-3.122243189,393,
CBEO045-6,51.510780895,-3.122714889,394,
CBEO045-6,51.510787095,-3.122756789,395,
CBEO045-6,51.510730695,-3.122779789,396,
CBEO045-6,51.510670195,-3.122815089,397,
CBEO045-6,51.510626095,-3.122849589,398,
CBEO045-6,51.510548995,-3.122931289,399,
CBEO045-6,51.510500484,-3.122998907,400,
CBEO045-6,51.510500484,-3.122998907,401,
CBEO045-6,51.510464195,-3.123049489,402,
CBEO045-6,51.510416795,-3.123127389,403,
CBEO045-6,51.510380595,-3.123192589,404,
CBEO045-6,51.510342995,-3.123278089,405,
CBEO045-6,51.510283595,-3.123435189,406,
CBEO045-6,51.510181095,-3.123697489,407,
CBEO045-6,51.510114395,-3.123853889,408,
CBEO045-6,51.510054795,-3.123979889,409,
CBEO045-6,51.509909195,-3.124280989,410,
CBEO045-6,51.509884695,-3.124248489,411,
CBEO045-6,51.509860195,-3.124216089,412,
CBEO045-6,51.509805595,-3.124156589,413,
CBEO045-6,51.509768695,-3.124126389,414,
CBEO045-6,51.509728381,-3.124106282,415,
CBEO045-6,51.509728381,-3.124106282,416,
CBEO045-6,51.509485995,-3.123985389,417,
CBEO045-6,51.509054595,-3.123892189,418,
CBEO045-6,51.508961495,-3.123857589,419,
CBEO045-6,51.508808895,-3.123851189,420,
CBEO045-6,51.508394095,-3.123889089,421,
CBEO045-6,51.508339995,-3.123895789,422,
CBEO045-6,51.508240595,-3.123904689,423,
CBEO045-6,51.508154295,-3.123918289,424,
CBEO045-6,51.508067495,-3.123937089,425,
CBEO045-6,51.507985195,-3.123954389,426,
CBEO045-6,51.507844495,-3.123996789,427,
CBEO045-6,51.507755895,-3.124031789,428,
CBEO045-6,51.507674995,-3.124070189,429,
CBEO045-6,51.507573695,-3.124123689,430,
CBEO045-6,51.507470495,-3.124184289,431,
CBEO045-6,51.507408695,-3.124220289,432,
CBEO045-6,51.507295695,-3.124294689,433,
CBEO045-6,51.507216395,-3.124350089,434,
CBEO045-6,51.507080295,-3.124445589,435,
CBEO045-6,51.507050306,-3.124465409,436,
CBEO045-6,51.507050306,-3.124465409,437,
CBEO045-6,51.506936095,-3.124540889,438,
CBEO045-6,51.506585795,-3.124793289,439,
CBEO045-6,51.506459895,-3.124877889,440,
CBEO045-6,51.506117495,-3.125121489,441,
CBEO045-6,51.505839695,-3.125312689,442,
CBEO045-6,51.505700995,-3.125409289,443,
CBEO045-6,51.505654895,-3.125446089,444,
CBEO045-6,51.505591995,-3.125507389,445,
CBEO045-6,51.505545995,-3.125561589,446,
CBEO045-6,51.505505295,-3.125622289,447,
CBEO045-6,51.505359095,-3.125853389,448,
CBEO045-6,51.505195595,-3.126103089,449,
CBEO045-6,51.505079695,-3.126279389,450,
CBEO045-6,51.505028895,-3.126353489,451,
CBEO045-6,51.504966195,-3.126432289,452,
CBEO045-6,51.504932132,-3.126475179,453,
CBEO045-6,51.504932132,-3.126475179,454,
CBEO045-6,51.504916795,-3.126494489,455,
CBEO045-6,51.504856095,-3.126560589,456,
CBEO045-6,51.504731695,-3.126683789,457,
CBEO045-6,51.504696995,-3.126710989,458,
CBEO045-6,51.504652895,-3.126735289,459,
CBEO045-6,51.504565295,-3.126774389,460,
CBEO045-6,51.504530395,-3.126788589,461,
CBEO045-6,51.504570295,-3.127006289,462,
CBEO045-6,51.504632395,-3.127291889,463,
CBEO045-6,51.504732895,-3.127691689,464,
CBEO045-6,51.504869695,-3.128232789,465,
CBEO045-6,51.504926995,-3.128459189,466,
CBEO045-6,51.504967595,-3.128598889,467,
CBEO045-6,51.505012095,-3.128714389,468,
CBEO045-6,51.505054995,-3.128814789,469,
CBEO045-6,51.505079795,-3.128867589,470,
CBEO045-6,51.505139195,-3.128991589,471,
CBEO045-6,51.505248995,-3.129214989,472,
CBEO045-6,51.505302995,-3.129319489,473,
CBEO045-6,51.505344695,-3.129397889,474,
CBEO045-6,51.505397895,-3.129471389,475,
CBEO045-6,51.505489995,-3.129568089,476,
CBEO045-6,51.505596895,-3.129668389,477,
CBEO045-6,51.505666095,-3.129730689,478,
CBEO045-6,51.505759295,-3.129811389,479,
CBEO045-6,51.505835295,-3.129869989,480,
CBEO045-6,51.50586856,-3.129888878,481,
CBEO045-6,51.50586856,-3.129888878,482,
CBEO045-6,51.505938495,-3.129928589,483,
CBEO045-6,51.506118995,-3.130017989,484,
CBEO045-6,51.506330395,-3.130115789,485,
CBEO045-6,51.506443095,-3.130163989,486,
CBEO045-6,51.506482995,-3.130178989,487,
CBEO045-6,51.506523595,-3.130194289,488,
CBEO045-6,51.506642795,-3.130222989,489,
CBEO045-6,51.506800795,-3.130248789,490,
CBEO045-6,51.506875195,-3.130261789,491,
CBEO045-6,51.507001295,-3.130289889,492,
CBEO045-6,51.507171695,-3.130339589,493,
CBEO045-6,51.507286495,-3.130379089,494,
CBEO045-6,51.507350095,-3.130404489,495,
CBEO045-6,51.507389937,-3.130422909,496,
CBEO045-6,51.507389937,-3.130422909,497,
CBEO045-6,51.507438995,-3.130445589,498,
CBEO045-6,51.507535995,-3.130498789,499,
CBEO045-6,51.507735895,-3.130612689,500,
CBEO045-6,51.507839895,-3.130680589,501,
CBEO045-6,51.507930195,-3.130741989,502,
CBEO045-6,51.508010195,-3.130795689,503,
CBEO045-6,51.508185995,-3.130908889,504,
CBEO045-6,51.508432495,-3.131039989,505,
CBEO045-6,51.508805595,-3.131229389,506,
CBEO045-6,51.508838195,-3.131283589,507,
CBEO045-6,51.508887595,-3.131312889,508,
CBEO045-6,51.508905195,-3.131323989,509,
CBEO045-6,51.508948595,-3.131347789,510,
CBEO045-6,51.508991095,-3.131372189,511,
CBEO045-6,51.509047595,-3.131367189,512,
CBEO045-6,51.509129995,-3.131419089,513,
CBEO045-6,51.509047695,-3.131603289,514,
CBEO045-6,51.509038195,-3.131624489,515,
CBEO045-6,51.508905895,-3.131920889,516,
CBEO045-6,51.508791395,-3.132172989,517,
CBEO045-6,51.508677595,-3.132407389,518,
CBEO045-6,51.508587595,-3.132569989,519,
CBEO045-6,51.508520395,-3.132685289,520,
CBEO045-6,51.508449095,-3.132725789,521,
CBEO045-6,51.508325995,-3.132904689,522,
CBEO045-6,51.508234895,-3.133017789,523,
CBEO045-6,51.508208995,-3.133048289,524,
CBEO045-6,51.508105595,-3.133168789,525,
CBEO045-6,51.508059695,-3.133215189,526,
CBEO045-6,51.508005327,-3.133263211,527,
CBEO045-6,51.508005327,-3.133263211,528,
CBEO045-6,51.507944895,-3.133316589,529,
CBEO045-6,51.507878995,-3.133368689,530,
CBEO045-6,51.507808695,-3.133414689,531,
CBEO045-6,51.507689095,-3.133489289,532,
CBEO045-6,51.507436095,-3.133634089,533,
CBEO045-6,51.507310595,-3.133765889,534,
CBEO045-6,51.507140595,-3.133866189,535,
CBEO045-6,51.507009495,-3.133951389,536,
CBEO045-6,51.506857395,-3.134062989,537,
CBEO045-6,51.506667395,-3.134208089,538,
CBEO045-6,51.506221195,-3.134555789,539,
CBEO045-6,51.506051595,-3.134701789,540,
CBEO045-6,51.505875495,-3.134863789,541,
CBEO045-6,51.505736695,-3.135000489,542,
CBEO045-6,51.505568795,-3.135168489,543,
CBEO045-6,51.505214595,-3.135565289,544,
CBEO045-6,51.505109395,-3.135690189,545,
CBEO045-6,51.504995995,-3.135818589,546,
CBEO045-6,51.50491086,-3.135924422,547,
CBEO045-6,51.50491086,-3.135924422,548,
CBEO045-6,51.504876295,-3.135967389,549,
CBEO045-6,51.504599595,-3.136342189,550,
CBEO045-6,51.504541395,-3.136430089,551,
CBEO045-6,51.504465395,-3.136547989,552,
CBEO045-6,51.504384595,-3.136688689,553,
CBEO045-6,51.504292795,-3.136855589,554,
CBEO045-6,51.504171395,-3.137086389,555,
CBEO045-6,51.504061295,-3.137289389,556,
CBEO045-6,51.503986095,-3.137420789,557,
CBEO045-6,51.503874395,-3.137593789,558,
CBEO045-6,51.503819295,-3.137669689,559,
CBEO045-6,51.503759595,-3.137746989,560,
CBEO045-6,51.503689795,-3.137828089,561,
CBEO045-6,51.503636995,-3.137887889,562,
CBEO045-6,51.503580495,-3.137946689,563,
CBEO045-6,51.503509095,-3.137953089,564,
CBEO045-6,51.503375395,-3.138070289,565,
CBEO045-6,51.503299195,-3.138131389,566,
CBEO045-6,51.503196795,-3.138202189,567,
CBEO045-6,51.503125695,-3.138248289,568,
CBEO045-6,51.503067595,-3.138341289,569,
CBEO045-6,51.503014095,-3.138366089,570,
CBEO045-6,51.502961395,-3.138389289,571,
CBEO045-6,51.502908895,-3.138411389,572,
CBEO045-6,51.502822295,-3.138445789,573,
CBEO045-6,51.502603195,-3.138527289,574,
CBEO045-6,51.502523895,-3.138557989,575,
CBEO045-6,51.502360495,-3.138626489,576,
CBEO045-6,51.502204195,-3.138691489,577,
CBEO045-6,51.502088095,-3.138743289,578,
CBEO045-6,51.501971195,-3.138796889,579,
CBEO045-6,51.501897795,-3.138832089,580,
CBEO045-6,51.501835495,-3.138813389,581,
CBEO045-6,51.501691195,-3.138913289,582,
CBEO045-6,51.501672795,-3.138926289,583,
CBEO045-6,51.501652295,-3.138940789,584,
CBEO045-6,51.501565095,-3.139003789,585,
CBEO045-6,51.501540895,-3.139022189,586,
CBEO045-6,51.501436195,-3.139102689,587,
CBEO045-6,51.501329895,-3.139184189,588,
CBEO045-6,51.501273895,-3.139278889,589,
CBEO045-6,51.501229295,-3.139311589,590,
CBEO045-6,51.501184595,-3.139343789,591,
CBEO045-6,51.500916495,-3.139547589,592,
CBEO045-6,51.500877595,-3.139583389,593,
CBEO045-6,51.500823495,-3.139572789,594,
CBEO045-6,51.500797795,-3.139631189,595,
CBEO045-6,51.500724395,-3.139699789,596,
CBEO045-6,51.500678395,-3.139740689,597,
CBEO045-6,51.500637795,-3.139770189,598,
CBEO045-6,51.500571295,-3.139808589,599,
CBEO045-6,51.500489195,-3.139806789,600,
CBEO045-6,51.500445995,-3.139808389,601,
CBEO045-6,51.500416595,-3.139812589,602,
CBEO045-6,51.500385595,-3.139822989,603,
CBEO045-6,51.500355395,-3.139843089,604,
CBEO045-6,51.500314995,-3.139878189,605,
CBEO045-6,51.500264295,-3.139929089,606,
CBEO045-6,51.500067395,-3.140094389,607,
CBEO045-6,51.499968595,-3.140163089,608,
CBEO045-6,51.499686395,-3.140339889,609,
CBEO045-6,51.499306695,-3.140579889,610,
CBEO045-6,51.499289495,-3.140590789,611,
CBEO045-6,51.499160595,-3.140668289,612,
CBEO045-6,51.499064695,-3.140718989,613,
CBEO045-6,51.498949095,-3.140785389,614,
CBEO045-6,51.498570599,-3.141019952,615,
CBEO045-6,51.498570599,-3.141019952,616,
CBEO045-6,51.498276695,-3.141202089,617,
CBEO045-6,51.498123195,-3.141299289,618,
CBEO045-6,51.497814195,-3.141487289,619,
CBEO045-6,51.497683895,-3.141547089,620,
CBEO045-6,51.497570895,-3.141574389,621,
CBEO045-6,51.497531295,-3.141568689,622,
CBEO045-6,51.497492695,-3.141583389,623,
CBEO045-6,51.497472895,-3.141599789,624,
CBEO045-6,51.497442095,-3.141645189,625,
CBEO045-6,51.497429095,-3.141678089,626,
CBEO045-6,51.497360595,-3.141747289,627,
CBEO045-6,51.497207195,-3.141870289,628,
CBEO045-6,51.497055995,-3.141965789,629,
CBEO045-6,51.496859695,-3.142087389,630,
CBEO045-6,51.496812795,-3.142116389,631,
CBEO045-6,51.496477895,-3.142344589,632,
CBEO045-6,51.496439895,-3.142368989,633,
CBEO045-6,51.496208495,-3.142510789,634,
CBEO045-6,51.496008095,-3.142643789,635,
CBEO045-6,51.495952995,-3.142678389,636,
CBEO045-6,51.495913676,-3.142706675,637,
CBEO045-6,51.495913676,-3.142706675,638,
CBEO045-6,51.495661495,-3.142888089,639,
CBEO045-6,51.495644095,-3.142900989,640,
CBEO045-6,51.495618395,-3.142919989,641,
CBEO045-6,51.495554895,-3.142967289,642,
CBEO045-6,51.495478495,-3.143024289,643,
CBEO045-6,51.495397695,-3.143080589,644,
CBEO045-6,51.495287195,-3.143162589,645,
CBEO045-6,51.495268295,-3.143178089,646,
CBEO045-6,51.495115795,-3.143302489,647,
CBEO045-6,51.495013995,-3.143386389,648,
CBEO045-6,51.494696595,-3.143671289,649,
CBEO045-6,51.494335595,-3.144011789,650,
CBEO045-6,51.494050095,-3.144281889,651,
CBEO045-6,51.494029795,-3.144301289,652,
CBEO045-6,51.494009395,-3.144320589,653,
CBEO045-6,51.493878095,-3.144445489,654,
CBEO045-6,51.493765995,-3.144573989,655,
CBEO045-6,51.493558595,-3.144863089,656,
CBEO045-6,51.493433595,-3.145037289,657,
CBEO045-6,51.49336157,-3.145160753,658,
CBEO045-6,51.49336157,-3.145160753,659,
CBEO045-6,51.493176095,-3.145478689,660,
CBEO045-6,51.492765795,-3.146222089,661,
CBEO045-6,51.492510295,-3.146721989,662,
CBEO045-6,51.492498095,-3.146747689,663,
CBEO045-6,51.492475895,-3.146791989,664,
CBEO045-6,51.492350195,-3.147037689,665,
CBEO045-6,51.492213695,-3.147317789,666,
CBEO045-6,51.491952395,-3.147879189,667,
CBEO045-6,51.491778833,-3.148282161,668,
CBEO045-6,51.491778833,-3.148282161,669,
CBEO045-6,51.491764995,-3.148314289,670,
CBEO045-6,51.491735995,-3.148486889,671,
CBEO045-6,51.491675295,-3.148641389,672,
CBEO045-6,51.491628195,-3.148766189,673,
CBEO045-6,51.491578295,-3.148907889,674,
CBEO045-6,51.491521595,-3.149090089,675,
CBEO045-6,51.491473095,-3.149265189,676,
CBEO045-6,51.491427895,-3.149435889,677,
CBEO045-6,51.491368595,-3.149664189,678,
CBEO045-6,51.491293695,-3.149824689,679,
CBEO045-6,51.491209095,-3.150163389,680,
CBEO045-6,51.491170995,-3.150398789,681,
CBEO045-6,51.491163495,-3.150447889,682,
CBEO045-6,51.491146695,-3.150573089,683,
CBEO045-6,51.491132595,-3.150707589,684,
CBEO045-6,51.491120395,-3.150995589,685,
CBEO045-6,51.491115695,-3.151141389,686,
CBEO045-6,51.491112095,-3.151255589,687,
CBEO045-6,51.491135895,-3.151559789,688,
CBEO045-6,51.491130595,-3.151843789,689,
CBEO045-6,51.491127495,-3.152173889,690,
CBEO045-6,51.491135195,-3.152443689,691,
CBEO045-6,51.491152195,-3.152648189,692,
CBEO045-6,51.491176695,-3.152921989,693,
CBEO045-6,51.491208495,-3.153207989,694,
CBEO045-6,51.491210495,-3.153375689,695,
CBEO045-6,51.491234895,-3.153585189,696,
CBEO045-6,51.491276836,-3.153861537,697,
CBEO045-6,51.491276836,-3.153861537,698,
CBEO045-6,51.491278695,-3.153873789,699,
CBEO045-6,51.491367695,-3.154556089,700,
CBEO045-6,51.491369795,-3.154579189,701,
CBEO045-6,51.491384295,-3.154712589,702,
CBEO045-6,51.491406295,-3.154918689,703,
CBEO045-6,51.491419795,-3.155081389,704,
CBEO045-6,51.491399095,-3.155366789,705,
CBEO045-6,51.491358195,-3.155569589,706,
CBEO045-6,51.491245095,-3.155838089,707,
CBEO045-6,51.491151495,-3.155967989,708,
CBEO045-6,51.491097095,-3.156054089,709,
CBEO045-6,51.490981595,-3.156213489,710,
CBEO045-6,51.490830595,-3.156405789,711,
CBEO045-6,51.490684195,-3.156564989,712,
CBEO045-6,51.490418395,-3.156820589,713,
CBEO045-6,51.490206895,-3.157018089,714,
CBEO045-6,51.489938895,-3.157247789,715,
CBEO045-6,51.489933973,-3.157252098,716,
CBEO045-6,51.489933973,-3.157252098,717,
CBEO045-6,51.489526795,-3.157608489,718,
CBEO045-6,51.489307995,-3.157796189,719,
CBEO045-6,51.489090195,-3.157964289,720,
CBEO045-6,51.488945895,-3.158085989,721,
CBEO045-6,51.488914695,-3.158112289,722,
CBEO045-6,51.488885495,-3.158137589,723,
CBEO045-6,51.488165295,-3.158762289,724,
CBEO045-6,51.488067095,-3.158852389,725,
CBEO045-6,51.487959395,-3.158954989,726,
CBEO045-6,51.487799395,-3.159146889,727,
CBEO045-6,51.487636795,-3.159341889,728,
CBEO045-6,51.487424695,-3.159609389,729,
CBEO045-6,51.487379095,-3.159666989,730,
CBEO045-6,51.487328595,-3.159676989,731,
CBEO045-6,51.487294995,-3.159719189,732,
CBEO045-6,51.487270395,-3.159750189,733,
CBEO045-6,51.487076495,-3.160026989,734,
CBEO045-6,51.486670495,-3.160624389,735,
CBEO045-6,51.486553095,-3.160811889,736,
CBEO045-6,51.486477861,-3.160933936,737,
CBEO045-6,51.486477861,-3.160933936,738,
CBEO045-6,51.486355895,-3.161131789,739,
CBEO045-6,51.486298095,-3.161241689,740,
CBEO045-6,51.486260895,-3.161314889,741,
CBEO045-6,51.486220095,-3.161401189,742,
CBEO045-6,51.486189795,-3.161464089,743,
CBEO045-6,51.486106795,-3.161630989,744,
CBEO045-6,51.486008395,-3.161872889,745,
CBEO045-6,51.485904995,-3.162135289,746,
CBEO045-6,51.485812595,-3.162376189,747,
CBEO045-6,51.485707195,-3.162663789,748,
CBEO045-6,51.485517495,-3.163189589,749,
CBEO045-6,51.485441795,-3.163395789,750,
CBEO045-6,51.485387995,-3.163593289,751,
CBEO045-6,51.485322195,-3.163781689,752,
CBEO045-6,51.485272895,-3.163921689,753,
CBEO045-6,51.485193095,-3.164193689,754,
CBEO045-6,51.485139995,-3.164346789,755,
CBEO045-6,51.485067095,-3.164554689,756,
CBEO045-6,51.485056295,-3.164581589,757,
CBEO045-6,51.485039495,-3.164625889,758,
CBEO045-6,51.484970695,-3.164770589,759,
CBEO045-6,51.484930495,-3.164864989,760,
CBEO045-6,51.484870395,-3.165019589,761,
CBEO045-6,51.484813595,-3.165187089,762,
CBEO045-6,51.484718495,-3.165465289,763,
CBEO045-6,51.484686895,-3.165576289,764,
CBEO045-6,51.484649195,-3.165683789,765,
CBEO045-6,51.484597881,-3.165827505,766,
CBEO045-6,51.484597881,-3.165827505,767,
CBEO045-6,51.484446995,-3.166250089,768,
CBEO045-6,51.484420795,-3.166322089,769,
CBEO045-6,51.484369595,-3.166469489,770,
CBEO045-6,51.484351895,-3.166519389,771,
CBEO045-6,51.484283295,-3.166705889,772,
CBEO045-6,51.484214295,-3.166875489,773,
CBEO045-6,51.484140895,-3.167043289,774,
CBEO045-6,51.484072095,-3.167198289,775,
CBEO045-6,51.483974895,-3.167424289,776,
CBEO045-6,51.483821895,-3.167775889,777,
CBEO045-6,51.483820495,-3.167779089,778,
CBEO045-6,51.483799095,-3.167827789,779,
CBEO045-6,51.483778995,-3.167874789,780,
CBEO045-6,51.483714395,-3.168020689,781,
CBEO045-6,51.483672995,-3.168132789,782,
CBEO045-6,51.483581895,-3.168352389,783,
CBEO045-6,51.483442813,-3.168684029,784,
CBEO045-6,51.483442813,-3.168684029,785,
CBEO045-6,51.483400095,-3.168785889,786,
CBEO045-6,51.483366395,-3.168872789,787,
CBEO045-6,51.483304595,-3.169025889,788,
CBEO045-6,51.483242195,-3.169201589,789,
CBEO045-6,51.483202695,-3.169330089,790,
CBEO045-6,51.483180395,-3.169401889,791,
CBEO045-6,51.483142795,-3.169545089,792,
CBEO045-6,51.483113595,-3.169684089,793,
CBEO045-6,51.483097295,-3.169782389,794,
CBEO045-6,51.483086895,-3.169850489,795,
CBEO045-6,51.483076695,-3.169938189,796,
CBEO045-6,51.483065195,-3.170059989,797,
CBEO045-6,51.483055195,-3.170248989,798,
CBEO045-6,51.483052195,-3.170432389,799,
CBEO045-6,51.483053195,-3.170539789,800,
CBEO045-6,51.483062595,-3.170753589,801,
CBEO045-6,51.483069795,-3.170839589,802,
CBEO045-6,51.483079795,-3.170939789,803,
CBEO045-6,51.483094795,-3.171051789,804,
CBEO045-6,51.483114095,-3.171172889,805,
CBEO045-6,51.483153095,-3.171353189,806,
CBEO045-6,51.483091395,-3.171396989,807,
CBEO045-6,51.483064295,-3.171352189,808,
CBEO045-6,51.483041095,-3.171331989,809,
CBEO045-6,51.482955695,-3.171359489,810,
CBEO045-6,51.482929295,-3.171357289,811,
CBEO045-6,51.482852795,-3.171352789,812,
CBEO045-6,51.482781395,-3.171362689,813,
CBEO045-6,51.482720595,-3.171333089,814,
CBEO045-6,51.482600395,-3.171267789,815,
CBEO045-6,51.482514495,-3.171217489,816,
CBEO045-6,51.482244595,-3.171066789,817,
CBEO045-6,51.482198595,-3.171040989,818,
CBEO045-6,51.482125895,-3.171000789,819,
CBEO045-6,51.482104095,-3.170988589,820,
CBEO045-6,51.482023295,-3.170947489,821,
CBEO045-6,51.481967895,-3.170918389,822,
CBEO045-6,51.481932595,-3.170899789,823,
CBEO045-6,51.481811795,-3.170834889,824,
CBEO045-6,51.481501395,-3.170650789,825,
CBEO045-6,51.481449536,-3.170621691,826,
CBEO045-6,51.481449536,-3.170621691,827,
CBEO045-6,51.481425295,-3.170608089,828,
CBEO045-6,51.481374795,-3.170581889,829,
CBEO045-6,51.481316195,-3.170562489,830,
CBEO045-6,51.481272395,-3.170556489,831,
CBEO045-6,51.481201895,-3.170557789,832,
CBEO045-6,51.481150295,-3.170569389,833,
CBEO045-6,51.481096595,-3.170593289,834,
CBEO045-6,51.481034295,-3.170631589,835,
CBEO045-6,51.481018095,-3.170641589,836,
CBEO045-6,51.480949995,-3.170703989,837,
CBEO045-6,51.480761295,-3.170965489,838,
CBEO045-6,51.480583395,-3.171232089,839,
CBEO045-6,51.480541595,-3.171287189,840,
CBEO045-6,51.480499695,-3.171342289,841,
CBEO045-6,51.480456295,-3.171393289,842,
CBEO045-6,51.480442195,-3.171409889,843,
CBEO045-6,51.480390095,-3.171482689,844,
CBEO045-6,51.480425595,-3.171516189,845,
CBEO045-6,51.480497695,-3.171584489,846,
CBEO045-6,51.480543595,-3.171630789,847,
CBEO045-6,51.480601495,-3.171692589,848,
CBEO045-6,51.480684595,-3.171742689,849,
CBEO045-6,51.480773595,-3.171832189,850,
CBEO045-6,51.480903279,-3.171960819,851,
CBEO044-5,51.524722796,-3.101509127,0,
CBEO044-5,51.524630195,-3.101420989,1,
CBEO044-5,51.524588895,-3.101381689,2,
CBEO044-5,51.524461195,-3.101194389,3,
CBEO044-5,51.524406095,-3.101084189,4,
CBEO044-5,51.524371595,-3.101005789,5,
CBEO044-5,51.524338095,-3.100929489,6,
CBEO044-5,51.524320995,-3.100890589,7,
CBEO044-5,51.524295995,-3.100795189,8,
CBEO044-5,51.524296995,-3.100778689,9,
CBEO044-5,51.524290995,-3.100741389,10,
CBEO044-5,51.524279295,-3.100708089,11,
CBEO044-5,51.524261495,-3.100682489,12,
CBEO044-5,51.524239595,-3.100667289,13,
CBEO044-5,51.524215895,-3.100663989,14,
CBEO044-5,51.524192695,-3.100672989,15,
CBEO044-5,51.524181095,-3.100681389,16,
CBEO044-5,51.524169795,-3.100698389,17,
CBEO044-5,51.524145695,-3.100701389,18,
CBEO044-5,51.524068995,-3.100717489,19,
CBEO044-5,51.524061395,-3.100719089,20,
CBEO044-5,51.524025495,-3.100726889,21,
CBEO044-5,51.524020595,-3.100727989,22,
CBEO044-5,51.523727295,-3.100658689,23,
CBEO044-5,51.523591595,-3.100618789,24,
CBEO044-5,51.523120095,-3.100455689,25,
CBEO044-5,51.522733095,-3.100335589,26,
CBEO044-5,51.522666395,-3.100318789,27,
CBEO044-5,51.522538195,-3.100295889,28,
CBEO044-5,51.522431195,-3.100291689,29,
CBEO044-5,51.522306595,-3.100303389,30,
CBEO044-5,51.522211195,-3.100330289,31,
CBEO044-5,51.522115595,-3.100367789,32,
CBEO044-5,51.521928695,-3.100493289,33,
CBEO044-5,51.521816595,-3.100591189,34,
CBEO044-5,51.521761995,-3.100638689,35,
CBEO044-5,51.521497495,-3.100904889,36,
CBEO044-5,51.521427108,-3.100975016,37,
CBEO044-5,51.521427108,-3.100975016,38,
CBEO044-5,51.521416395,-3.100985689,39,
CBEO044-5,51.521308095,-3.101133989,40,
CBEO044-5,51.521154995,-3.101344089,41,
CBEO044-5,51.521015595,-3.101552689,42,
CBEO044-5,51.520807095,-3.101942989,43,
CBEO044-5,51.520621695,-3.102374889,44,
CBEO044-5,51.520474895,-3.102703689,45,
CBEO044-5,51.520439995,-3.102781689,46,
CBEO044-5,51.520437795,-3.102786689,47,
CBEO044-5,51.520337295,-3.102945589,48,
CBEO044-5,51.520189995,-3.103119989,49,
CBEO044-5,51.520152098,-3.10315414,50,
CBEO044-5,51.520152098,-3.10315414,51,
CBEO044-5,51.519888595,-3.103391589,52,
CBEO044-5,51.519788495,-3.103514389,53,
CBEO044-5,51.519774895,-3.103487789,54,
CBEO044-5,51.519750395,-3.103461789,55,
CBEO044-5,51.519721795,-3.103450889,56,
CBEO044-5,51.519700395,-3.103453289,57,
CBEO044-5,51.519670095,-3.103473289,58,
CBEO044-5,51.519481995,-3.103157689,59,
CBEO044-5,51.519409495,-3.103069189,60,
CBEO044-5,51.519313295,-3.102978389,61,
CBEO044-5,51.519160095,-3.102851989,62,
CBEO044-5,51.519138395,-3.102836229,63,
CBEO044-5,51.519138395,-3.102836229,64,
CBEO044-5,51.518974895,-3.102717489,65,
CBEO044-5,51.518822595,-3.102611289,66,
CBEO044-5,51.518735495,-3.102553489,67,
CBEO044-5,51.518657095,-3.102490689,68,
CBEO044-5,51.518468595,-3.102333589,69,
CBEO044-5,51.518299495,-3.102142489,70,
CBEO044-5,51.518184495,-3.102011189,71,
CBEO044-5,51.518117195,-3.101916789,72,
CBEO044-5,51.518023495,-3.101776289,73,
CBEO044-5,51.517947495,-3.101647289,74,
CBEO044-5,51.517919795,-3.101600189,75,
CBEO044-5,51.517831195,-3.101441889,76,
CBEO044-5,51.517784395,-3.101350589,77,
CBEO044-5,51.517664695,-3.101117489,78,
CBEO044-5,51.517527095,-3.100800189,79,
CBEO044-5,51.517477495,-3.100679189,80,
CBEO044-5,51.517412995,-3.100526289,81,
CBEO044-5,51.517357395,-3.100365389,82,
CBEO044-5,51.517298895,-3.100157289,83,
CBEO044-5,51.517259795,-3.099981889,84,
CBEO044-5,51.517225995,-3.099777789,85,
CBEO044-5,51.517209695,-3.099554389,86,
CBEO044-5,51.517207395,-3.099382289,87,
CBEO044-5,51.517214395,-3.099175289,88,
CBEO044-5,51.517239995,-3.098959489,89,
CBEO044-5,51.51729394,-3.098553826,90,
CBEO044-5,51.51729394,-3.098553826,91,
CBEO044-5,51.517309795,-3.098434589,92,
CBEO044-5,51.517321395,-3.098355289,93,
CBEO044-5,51.517378695,-3.097964389,94,
CBEO044-5,51.517398295,-3.097830989,95,
CBEO044-5,51.517435495,-3.097602789,96,
CBEO044-5,51.517487495,-3.097370889,97,
CBEO044-5,51.517585295,-3.096976789,98,
CBEO044-5,51.517654895,-3.096768189,99,
CBEO044-5,51.517685295,-3.096790089,100,
CBEO044-5,51.517718495,-3.096793989,101,
CBEO044-5,51.517741095,-3.096785789,102,
CBEO044-5,51.517770095,-3.096759189,103,
CBEO044-5,51.517788495,-3.096726489,104,
CBEO044-5,51.517801595,-3.096679389,105,
CBEO044-5,51.517804295,-3.096625989,106,
CBEO044-5,51.517792395,-3.096564889,107,
CBEO044-5,51.517771295,-3.096523489,108,
CBEO044-5,51.517747395,-3.096499289,109,
CBEO044-5,51.517827395,-3.096354389,110,
CBEO044-5,51.517896895,-3.096222889,111,
CBEO044-5,51.517958495,-3.096106189,112,
CBEO044-5,51.518123795,-3.095820689,113,
CBEO044-5,51.518241095,-3.095647389,114,
CBEO044-5,51.518279295,-3.095598189,115,
CBEO044-5,51.518334095,-3.095534589,116,
CBEO044-5,51.518432695,-3.095424789,117,
CBEO044-5,51.518561195,-3.095289689,118,
CBEO044-5,51.518630535,-3.09522073,119,
CBEO044-5,51.518630535,-3.09522073,120,
CBEO044-5,51.518707295,-3.095144389,121,
CBEO044-5,51.518869395,-3.095008889,122,
CBEO044-5,51.519030495,-3.094883089,123,
CBEO044-5,51.519139595,-3.094798989,124,
CBEO044-5,51.519318995,-3.094659989,125,
CBEO044-5,51.519553195,-3.094470589,126,
CBEO044-5,51.519680095,-3.094357589,127,
CBEO044-5,51.519751495,-3.094287089,128,
CBEO044-5,51.519782295,-3.094255689,129,
CBEO044-5,51.519808095,-3.094229889,130,
CBEO044-5,51.519912895,-3.094118789,131,
CBEO044-5,51.520003095,-3.094010089,132,
CBEO044-5,51.520081595,-3.093907489,133,
CBEO044-5,51.520165495,-3.093776689,134,
CBEO044-5,51.520221295,-3.093660389,135,
CBEO044-5,51.520267395,-3.093544289,136,
CBEO044-5,51.520308995,-3.093573489,137,
CBEO044-5,51.520339995,-3.093579389,138,
CBEO044-5,51.520402795,-3.093553189,139,
CBEO044-5,51.520438095,-3.093507389,140,
CBEO044-5,51.520456495,-3.093463189,141,
CBEO044-5,51.520469395,-3.093393289,142,
CBEO044-5,51.520469395,-3.093387089,143,
CBEO044-5,51.520469295,-3.093345389,144,
CBEO044-5,51.520446495,-3.093249189,145,
CBEO044-5,51.520615695,-3.092995989,146,
CBEO044-5,51.520686495,-3.092847389,147,
CBEO044-5,51.520749995,-3.092714089,148,
CBEO044-5,51.520861495,-3.092472489,149,
CBEO044-5,51.520968795,-3.092240189,150,
CBEO044-5,51.521144095,-3.091859989,151,
CBEO044-5,51.521244895,-3.091659189,152,
CBEO044-5,51.521298495,-3.091566989,153,
CBEO044-5,51.521309187,-3.091553187,154,
CBEO044-5,51.521309187,-3.091553187,155,
CBEO044-5,51.521365195,-3.091480889,156,
CBEO044-5,51.521484695,-3.091342489,157,
CBEO044-5,51.521656895,-3.091205289,158,
CBEO044-5,51.521829995,-3.091115489,159,
CBEO044-5,51.521992895,-3.091073089,160,
CBEO044-5,51.522149595,-3.091053189,161,
CBEO044-5,51.522340495,-3.091033189,162,
CBEO044-5,51.522449795,-3.091023589,163,
CBEO044-5,51.522598295,-3.090996389,164,
CBEO044-5,51.522608595,-3.091053589,165,
CBEO044-5,51.522625895,-3.091086789,166,
CBEO044-5,51.522649295,-3.091108489,167,
CBEO044-5,51.522684795,-3.091115289,168,
CBEO044-5,51.522710595,-3.091102889,169,
CBEO044-5,51.522732295,-3.091077089,170,
CBEO044-5,51.522747195,-3.091040889,171,
CBEO044-5,51.522753495,-3.090998789,172,
CBEO044-5,51.522970695,-3.091051089,173,
CBEO044-5,51.523043795,-3.091074489,174,
CBEO044-5,51.523102395,-3.091093189,175,
CBEO044-5,51.523528395,-3.091248789,176,
CBEO044-5,51.523806395,-3.091385889,177,
CBEO044-5,51.523894995,-3.091448489,178,
CBEO044-5,51.523893895,-3.091495489,179,
CBEO044-5,51.523903095,-3.091540189,180,
CBEO044-5,51.523928695,-3.091585989,181,
CBEO044-5,51.523954995,-3.091605189,182,
CBEO044-5,51.523983595,-3.091608689,183,
CBEO044-5,51.524010895,-3.091596389,184,
CBEO044-5,51.524038795,-3.091561289,185,
CBEO044-5,51.524100195,-3.091658289,186,
CBEO044-5,51.524121895,-3.091693989,187,
CBEO044-5,51.524317995,-3.091909489,188,
CBEO044-5,51.524365695,-3.091958389,189,
CBEO044-5,51.524666595,-3.092266989,190,
CBEO044-5,51.52468258,-3.092283225,191,
CBEO044-5,51.52468258,-3.092283225,192,
CBEO044-5,51.524800095,-3.092402589,193,
CBEO044-5,51.525214795,-3.092824089,194,
CBEO044-5,51.525332595,-3.092939489,195,
CBEO044-5,51.525649095,-3.093264889,196,
CBEO044-5,51.525686095,-3.093321289,197,
CBEO044-5,51.526179295,-3.093811989,198,
CBEO044-5,51.52627819,-3.093913627,199,
CBEO044-5,51.52627819,-3.093913627,200,
CBEO044-5,51.526525295,-3.094167589,201,
CBEO044-5,51.526578795,-3.094230289,202,
CBEO044-5,51.526855695,-3.094532389,203,
CBEO044-5,51.527032995,-3.094794389,204,
CBEO044-5,51.527171895,-3.095060189,205,
CBEO044-5,51.527368795,-3.095460089,206,
CBEO044-5,51.527525295,-3.095831989,207,
CBEO044-5,51.527601895,-3.096075889,208,
CBEO044-5,51.527690595,-3.096390089,209,
CBEO044-5,51.527735352,-3.096551941,210,
CBEO044-5,51.527735352,-3.096551941,211,
CBEO044-5,51.527809695,-3.096820789,212,
CBEO044-5,51.527888895,-3.097115989,213,
CBEO044-5,51.527981595,-3.097444689,214,
CBEO044-5,51.528048995,-3.097704689,215,
CBEO044-5,51.528086595,-3.097893189,216,
CBEO044-5,51.528091095,-3.097915989,217,
CBEO044-5,51.528118095,-3.098135389,218,
CBEO044-5,51.528130995,-3.098351189,219,
CBEO044-5,51.528130795,-3.098522289,220,
CBEO044-5,51.528121995,-3.098672589,221,
CBEO044-5,51.528116795,-3.098716689,222,
CBEO044-5,51.528113795,-3.098741589,223,
CBEO044-5,51.528087195,-3.098921789,224,
CBEO044-5,51.528057195,-3.099062789,225,
CBEO044-5,51.528015895,-3.099224789,226,
CBEO044-5,51.527977895,-3.099344089,227,
CBEO044-5,51.527940595,-3.099441289,228,
CBEO044-5,51.527894995,-3.099535389,229,
CBEO044-5,51.527835295,-3.099648189,230,
CBEO044-5,51.527774795,-3.099748889,231,
CBEO044-5,51.527713495,-3.099834789,232,
CBEO044-5,51.527657495,-3.099902989,233,
CBEO044-5,51.527557895,-3.100017889,234,
CBEO044-5,51.527396195,-3.100209389,235,
CBEO044-5,51.527276195,-3.100357889,236,
CBEO044-5,51.527139095,-3.100540689,237,
CBEO044-5,51.526973795,-3.100787389,238,
CBEO044-5,51.526837995,-3.101019489,239,
CBEO044-5,51.526700595,-3.101300389,240,
CBEO044-5,51.526689495,-3.101325389,241,
CBEO044-5,51.526677595,-3.101352189,242,
CBEO044-5,51.526588495,-3.101560889,243,
CBEO044-5,51.526450495,-3.101954689,244,
CBEO044-5,51.526357895,-3.102303789,245,
CBEO044-5,51.526307695,-3.102531089,246,
CBEO044-5,51.526271614,-3.102704875,247,
CBEO044-5,51.526271614,-3.102704875,248,
CBEO044-5,51.526270095,-3.102712189,249,
CBEO044-5,51.526190795,-3.103083689,250,
CBEO044-5,51.526107695,-3.103434289,251,
CBEO044-5,51.526036995,-3.103712789,252,
CBEO044-5,51.526025595,-3.103759589,253,
CBEO044-5,51.525955795,-3.104003089,254,
CBEO044-5,51.525893995,-3.104198489,255,
CBEO044-5,51.525827495,-3.104380089,256,
CBEO044-5,51.525721195,-3.104632589,257,
CBEO044-5,51.525606295,-3.104911089,258,
CBEO044-5,51.525422395,-3.105265189,259,
CBEO044-5,51.525348795,-3.105409689,260,
CBEO044-5,51.525157095,-3.105786489,261,
CBEO044-5,51.524825495,-3.106372989,262,
CBEO044-5,51.524798195,-3.106338189,263,
CBEO044-5,51.524765895,-3.106327989,264,
CBEO044-5,51.524739095,-3.106338089,265,
CBEO044-5,51.524718795,-3.106360289,266,
CBEO044-5,51.524701995,-3.106400189,267,
CBEO044-5,51.524696795,-3.106443989,268,
CBEO044-5,51.524704795,-3.106496089,269,
CBEO044-5,51.524719295,-3.106526989,270,
CBEO044-5,51.524742495,-3.106550689,271,
CBEO044-5,51.524762595,-3.106558189,272,
CBEO044-5,51.524784895,-3.106555589,273,
CBEO044-5,51.524805995,-3.106541789,274,
CBEO044-5,51.524885295,-3.106729889,275,
CBEO044-5,51.525120895,-3.107268689,276,
CBEO044-5,51.52512615,-3.107281283,277,
CBEO044-5,51.52512615,-3.107281283,278,
CBEO044-5,51.525144595,-3.107325489,279,
CBEO044-5,51.525192495,-3.107435489,280,
CBEO044-5,51.525339195,-3.107772489,281,
CBEO044-5,51.525542695,-3.108217589,282,
CBEO044-5,51.525389695,-3.108394989,283,
CBEO044-5,51.525243895,-3.108564489,284,
CBEO044-5,51.525143195,-3.108690889,285,
CBEO044-5,51.525066295,-3.108804989,286,
CBEO044-5,51.524991195,-3.108947389,287,
CBEO044-5,51.524930095,-3.109084189,288,
CBEO044-5,51.524886395,-3.109207289,289,
CBEO044-5,51.524766195,-3.109618789,290,
CBEO044-5,51.524690795,-3.109905189,291,
CBEO044-5,51.524649895,-3.110036589,292,
CBEO044-5,51.524601995,-3.110168889,293,
CBEO044-5,51.524548595,-3.110287789,294,
CBEO044-5,51.524482795,-3.110413789,295,
CBEO044-5,51.524409395,-3.110523289,296,
CBEO044-5,51.524326295,-3.110627089,297,
CBEO044-5,51.524229695,-3.110722789,298,
CBEO044-5,51.524085095,-3.110817789,299,
CBEO044-5,51.523647795,-3.111017689,300,
CBEO044-5,51.523430595,-3.111178289,301,
CBEO044-5,51.523193295,-3.111414089,302,
CBEO044-5,51.522905695,-3.111764989,303,
CBEO044-5,51.522638894,-3.11217375,304,
CBEO044-5,51.522638894,-3.11217375,305,
CBEO044-5,51.522598595,-3.112235489,306,
CBEO044-5,51.522473495,-3.112378589,307,
CBEO044-5,51.522391695,-3.112473089,308,
CBEO044-5,51.522286595,-3.112562189,309,
CBEO044-5,51.522171395,-3.112654989,310,
CBEO044-5,51.522048495,-3.112723289,311,
CBEO044-5,51.521931195,-3.112767389,312,
CBEO044-5,51.521835195,-3.112793889,313,
CBEO044-5,51.521742195,-3.112806689,314,
CBEO044-5,51.521580595,-3.112802389,315,
CBEO044-5,51.521413295,-3.112788989,316,
CBEO044-5,51.521371995,-3.112783889,317,
CBEO044-5,51.521240995,-3.112770289,318,
CBEO044-5,51.520915895,-3.112740989,319,
CBEO044-5,51.52065121,-3.112715729,320,
CBEO044-5,51.52065121,-3.112715729,321,
CBEO044-5,51.520624595,-3.112713189,322,
CBEO044-5,51.520509695,-3.112698589,323,
CBEO044-5,51.520546995,-3.112250089,324,
CBEO044-5,51.520553195,-3.112062589,325,
CBEO044-5,51.520548395,-3.111908689,326,
CBEO044-5,51.520528795,-3.111785089,327,
CBEO044-5,51.520484795,-3.111619189,328,
CBEO044-5,51.520368138,-3.111260369,329,
CBEO044-5,51.520368138,-3.111260369,330,
CBEO044-5,51.520293595,-3.111031089,331,
CBEO044-5,51.520123395,-3.110544789,332,
CBEO044-5,51.519845995,-3.109843689,333,
CBEO044-5,51.519761595,-3.109677189,334,
CBEO044-5,51.519691595,-3.109542789,335,
CBEO044-5,51.519594695,-3.109389689,336,
CBEO044-5,51.519456195,-3.109184389,337,
CBEO044-5,51.519324495,-3.109004389,338,
CBEO044-5,51.519246395,-3.108908189,339,
CBEO044-5,51.518633795,-3.108251189,340,
CBEO044-5,51.518378185,-3.107971002,341,
CBEO044-5,51.518378185,-3.107971002,342,
CBEO044-5,51.518340495,-3.107929689,343,
CBEO044-5,51.517718795,-3.107276289,344,
CBEO044-5,51.517132895,-3.106653389,345,
CBEO044-5,51.516888095,-3.106379589,346,
CBEO044-5,51.516633895,-3.106030489,347,
CBEO044-5,51.516584195,-3.105944789,348,
CBEO044-5,51.516526895,-3.105845989,349,
CBEO044-5,51.516301226,-3.105387768,350,
CBEO044-5,51.516301226,-3.105387768,351,
CBEO044-5,51.516195595,-3.105173289,352,
CBEO044-5,51.515979495,-3.104729789,353,
CBEO044-5,51.515490495,-3.105357289,354,
CBEO044-5,51.515404795,-3.105471489,355,
CBEO044-5,51.515346995,-3.105580589,356,
CBEO044-5,51.515302695,-3.105699389,357,
CBEO044-5,51.515279595,-3.105785489,358,
CBEO044-5,51.515223995,-3.106052789,359,
CBEO044-5,51.515098609,-3.106776589,360,
CBEO044-5,51.515098609,-3.106776589,361,
CBEO044-5,51.515081995,-3.106872489,362,
CBEO044-5,51.515053395,-3.107029789,363,
CBEO044-5,51.514944195,-3.107652989,364,
CBEO044-5,51.515317295,-3.107818089,365,
CBEO044-5,51.515468495,-3.107891289,366,
CBEO044-5,51.515593895,-3.107976489,367,
CBEO044-5,51.515764095,-3.108110089,368,
CBEO044-5,51.515911995,-3.108264389,369,
CBEO044-5,51.516033595,-3.108388889,370,
CBEO044-5,51.516293895,-3.108661389,371,
CBEO044-5,51.516561295,-3.108952989,372,
CBEO044-5,51.516464186,-3.109196511,373,
CBEO044-5,51.516464186,-3.109196511,374,
CBEO044-5,51.516209695,-3.109834689,375,
CBEO044-5,51.516160095,-3.109926889,376,
CBEO044-5,51.516083795,-3.110024389,377,
CBEO044-5,51.515846695,-3.110287089,378,
CBEO044-5,51.515137095,-3.111002589,379,
CBEO044-5,51.514968445,-3.111193746,380,
CBEO044-5,51.514968445,-3.111193746,381,
CBEO044-5,51.514963995,-3.111198789,382,
CBEO044-5,51.514855595,-3.111341389,383,
CBEO044-5,51.514773995,-3.111475189,384,
CBEO044-5,51.514666395,-3.111682589,385,
CBEO044-5,51.514324795,-3.112377089,386,
CBEO044-5,51.513962695,-3.113103489,387,
CBEO044-5,51.513932795,-3.113165889,388,
CBEO044-5,51.514171728,-3.113463639,389,
CBEO044-5,51.514171728,-3.113463639,390,
CBEO044-5,51.514245995,-3.113556189,391,
CBEO044-5,51.514505595,-3.113869389,392,
CBEO044-5,51.514545395,-3.113919089,393,
CBEO044-5,51.514692395,-3.114102689,394,
CBEO044-5,51.514752895,-3.114184089,395,
CBEO044-5,51.514783295,-3.114333089,396,
CBEO044-5,51.514795995,-3.114451589,397,
CBEO044-5,51.514794795,-3.114541389,398,
CBEO044-5,51.514778295,-3.114641189,399,
CBEO044-5,51.514749295,-3.114759589,400,
CBEO044-5,51.514713495,-3.114856189,401,
CBEO044-5,51.514584954,-3.114954892,402,
CBEO044-5,51.514584954,-3.114954892,403,
CBEO044-5,51.514499395,-3.115020589,404,
CBEO044-5,51.514398095,-3.115100089,405,
CBEO044-5,51.514293695,-3.115182689,406,
CBEO044-5,51.514119095,-3.115324689,407,
CBEO044-5,51.513958295,-3.115454989,408,
CBEO044-5,51.513837395,-3.115555989,409,
CBEO044-5,51.513688695,-3.115695889,410,
CBEO044-5,51.513419695,-3.115971089,411,
CBEO044-5,51.513297895,-3.116111389,412,
CBEO044-5,51.513094695,-3.116358989,413,
CBEO044-5,51.512853995,-3.116688089,414,
CBEO044-5,51.512566695,-3.117092689,415,
CBEO044-5,51.512379847,-3.117355699,416,
CBEO044-5,51.512379847,-3.117355699,417,
CBEO044-5,51.512227395,-3.117570289,418,
CBEO044-5,51.512034895,-3.117838689,419,
CBEO044-5,51.511760695,-3.118219389,420,
CBEO044-5,51.511598795,-3.118428889,421,
CBEO044-5,51.511454495,-3.118607889,422,
CBEO044-5,51.511273495,-3.118817689,423,
CBEO044-5,51.511097895,-3.119017389,424,
CBEO044-5,51.510846595,-3.119300189,425,
CBEO044-5,51.510706495,-3.119457689,426,
CBEO044-5,51.510611395,-3.119561489,427,
CBEO044-5,51.510554495,-3.119616189,428,
CBEO044-5,51.510481395,-3.119675689,429,
CBEO044-5,51.510392595,-3.119733889,430,
CBEO044-5,51.510336295,-3.119768289,431,
CBEO044-5,51.510278895,-3.119798189,432,
CBEO044-5,51.510230795,-3.119818389,433,
CBEO044-5,51.510175095,-3.119839889,434,
CBEO044-5,51.510103095,-3.119857989,435,
CBEO044-5,51.510036495,-3.119871489,436,
CBEO044-5,51.509946995,-3.119883089,437,
CBEO044-5,51.509848195,-3.119875289,438,
CBEO044-5,51.509522495,-3.119836089,439,
CBEO044-5,51.509286095,-3.119805789,440,
CBEO044-5,51.509072442,-3.119779425,441,
CBEO044-5,51.509072442,-3.119779425,442,
CBEO044-5,51.508833895,-3.119749989,443,
CBEO044-5,51.508718095,-3.119739089,444,
CBEO044-5,51.508592995,-3.119728589,445,
CBEO044-5,51.508445495,-3.119724089,446,
CBEO044-5,51.508120995,-3.119736489,447,
CBEO044-5,51.507978295,-3.119746889,448,
CBEO044-5,51.507871495,-3.119751689,449,
CBEO044-5,51.507656595,-3.119773889,450,
CBEO044-5,51.507574995,-3.119781889,451,
CBEO044-5,51.507334195,-3.119802789,452,
CBEO044-5,51.507202295,-3.119813689,453,
CBEO044-5,51.507113095,-3.119825089,454,
CBEO044-5,51.507022995,-3.119836289,455,
CBEO044-5,51.506909195,-3.119854489,456,
CBEO044-5,51.506809354,-3.11988156,457,
CBEO044-5,51.506809354,-3.11988156,458,
CBEO044-5,51.506771995,-3.119891689,459,
CBEO044-5,51.506669895,-3.119921089,460,
CBEO044-5,51.506581795,-3.119953489,461,
CBEO044-5,51.506471295,-3.119995489,462,
CBEO044-5,51.506370995,-3.120044689,463,
CBEO044-5,51.506250095,-3.120112589,464,
CBEO044-5,51.506189095,-3.120149389,465,
CBEO044-5,51.506055895,-3.120234389,466,
CBEO044-5,51.505887495,-3.120356489,467,
CBEO044-5,51.505754595,-3.120456489,468,
CBEO044-5,51.505479095,-3.120660989,469,
CBEO044-5,51.505428795,-3.120696289,470,
CBEO044-5,51.505206295,-3.120834489,471,
CBEO044-5,51.505110495,-3.120887889,472,
CBEO044-5,51.505044095,-3.120917189,473,
CBEO044-5,51.504962295,-3.120945489,474,
CBEO044-5,51.504894895,-3.120959589,475,
CBEO044-5,51.504846295,-3.120967689,476,
CBEO044-5,51.504786495,-3.120971689,477,
CBEO044-5,51.504701195,-3.120966789,478,
CBEO044-5,51.504644495,-3.120958289,479,
CBEO044-5,51.504600195,-3.120948389,480,
CBEO044-5,51.504537895,-3.121378389,481,
CBEO044-5,51.504497395,-3.121374689,482,
CBEO044-5,51.504351495,-3.121383889,483,
CBEO044-5,51.504233895,-3.121396989,484,
CBEO044-5,51.504160895,-3.121403089,485,
CBEO044-5,51.504079895,-3.121418089,486,
CBEO044-5,51.503957295,-3.121452989,487,
CBEO044-5,51.503929395,-3.121463889,488,
CBEO044-5,51.503889595,-3.121479689,489,
CBEO044-5,51.503762795,-3.121534689,490,
CBEO044-5,51.503688026,-3.121573121,491,
CBEO044-5,51.503688026,-3.121573121,492,
CBEO044-5,51.503669995,-3.121582389,493,
CBEO044-5,51.503595395,-3.121629789,494,
CBEO044-5,51.503543695,-3.121671789,495,
CBEO044-5,51.503486595,-3.121723989,496,
CBEO044-5,51.503365495,-3.121859289,497,
CBEO044-5,51.503320295,-3.121917589,498,
CBEO044-5,51.503275095,-3.121984589,499,
CBEO044-5,51.503219595,-3.122079989,500,
CBEO044-5,51.503176795,-3.122164989,501,
CBEO044-5,51.503122595,-3.122293789,502,
CBEO044-5,51.503089895,-3.122392589,503,
CBEO044-5,51.503053595,-3.122519189,504,
CBEO044-5,51.503028795,-3.122622789,505,
CBEO044-5,51.503006695,-3.122743589,506,
CBEO044-5,51.502989595,-3.122917189,507,
CBEO044-5,51.502977995,-3.123046189,508,
CBEO044-5,51.502953295,-3.123345089,509,
CBEO044-5,51.502932395,-3.123618389,510,
CBEO044-5,51.502921595,-3.123781689,511,
CBEO044-5,51.502901395,-3.123977689,512,
CBEO044-5,51.502882495,-3.124099189,513,
CBEO044-5,51.502862295,-3.124195889,514,
CBEO044-5,51.502835295,-3.124298189,515,
CBEO044-5,51.502805195,-3.124393289,516,
CBEO044-5,51.502781195,-3.124456789,517,
CBEO044-5,51.502740795,-3.124558589,518,
CBEO044-5,51.502718095,-3.124608989,519,
CBEO044-5,51.502669595,-3.124703789,520,
CBEO044-5,51.502636895,-3.124765889,521,
CBEO044-5,51.502598695,-3.124826489,522,
CBEO044-5,51.502565195,-3.124867889,523,
CBEO044-5,51.502490595,-3.124960589,524,
CBEO044-5,51.502427195,-3.125030389,525,
CBEO044-5,51.502343095,-3.125114689,526,
CBEO044-5,51.502254295,-3.125198589,527,
CBEO044-5,51.502187795,-3.125272089,528,
CBEO044-5,51.502131795,-3.125343989,529,
CBEO044-5,51.502114995,-3.125369289,530,
CBEO044-5,51.502073095,-3.125433889,531,
CBEO044-5,51.502036895,-3.125505289,532,
CBEO044-5,51.502002395,-3.125600089,533,
CBEO044-5,51.501974995,-3.125703089,534,
CBEO044-5,51.501955395,-3.125821189,535,
CBEO044-5,51.501939295,-3.125956889,536,
CBEO044-5,51.501914395,-3.126296189,537,
CBEO044-5,51.501894395,-3.126559189,538,
CBEO044-5,51.501877795,-3.126717689,539,
CBEO044-5,51.501865295,-3.126840389,540,
CBEO044-5,51.501853495,-3.126981389,541,
CBEO044-5,51.501843195,-3.127130889,542,
CBEO044-5,51.501839095,-3.127264789,543,
CBEO044-5,51.501839095,-3.127348389,544,
CBEO044-5,51.501843095,-3.127440189,545,
CBEO044-5,51.501859567,-3.127612709,546,
CBEO044-5,51.501859567,-3.127612709,547,
CBEO044-5,51.501860395,-3.127621389,548,
CBEO044-5,51.501877895,-3.127802089,549,
CBEO044-5,51.501890295,-3.127922389,550,
CBEO044-5,51.501948895,-3.128494189,551,
CBEO044-5,51.501981195,-3.128841389,552,
CBEO044-5,51.501996695,-3.129042589,553,
CBEO044-5,51.502007995,-3.129240089,554,
CBEO044-5,51.502010095,-3.129404489,555,
CBEO044-5,51.502009595,-3.129542289,556,
CBEO044-5,51.502003995,-3.129785189,557,
CBEO044-5,51.501986295,-3.130145889,558,
CBEO044-5,51.501968593,-3.13041732,559,
CBEO044-5,51.501968593,-3.13041732,560,
CBEO044-5,51.501951695,-3.130676389,561,
CBEO044-5,51.501918495,-3.131219689,562,
CBEO044-5,51.501861595,-3.132179189,563,
CBEO044-5,51.501820895,-3.132833389,564,
CBEO044-5,51.501802795,-3.133133089,565,
CBEO044-5,51.50176008,-3.133803224,566,
CBEO044-5,51.50176008,-3.133803224,567,
CBEO044-5,51.501754695,-3.133887689,568,
CBEO044-5,51.501744495,-3.134056689,569,
CBEO044-5,51.501714395,-3.134525989,570,
CBEO044-5,51.501694195,-3.134886489,571,
CBEO044-5,51.501655095,-3.135534389,572,
CBEO044-5,51.501626895,-3.135974189,573,
CBEO044-5,51.501588695,-3.136615589,574,
CBEO044-5,51.501549795,-3.137240289,575,
CBEO044-5,51.501531695,-3.137614989,576,
CBEO044-5,51.501524695,-3.137848389,577,
CBEO044-5,51.501501095,-3.138486089,578,
CBEO044-5,51.501496295,-3.138648089,579,
CBEO044-5,51.50148722,-3.138701332,580,
CBEO044-5,51.50148722,-3.138701332,581,
CBEO044-5,51.501484295,-3.138718489,582,
CBEO044-5,51.501473195,-3.138917589,583,
CBEO044-5,51.501464695,-3.138985189,584,
CBEO044-5,51.501452695,-3.139040589,585,
CBEO044-5,51.501436195,-3.139102689,586,
CBEO044-5,51.501329895,-3.139184189,587,
CBEO044-5,51.501273895,-3.139278889,588,
CBEO044-5,51.501229295,-3.139311589,589,
CBEO044-5,51.501184595,-3.139343789,590,
CBEO044-5,51.500916495,-3.139547589,591,
CBEO044-5,51.500877595,-3.139583389,592,
CBEO044-5,51.500823495,-3.139572789,593,
CBEO044-5,51.500797795,-3.139631189,594,
CBEO044-5,51.500724395,-3.139699789,595,
CBEO044-5,51.500678395,-3.139740689,596,
CBEO044-5,51.500637795,-3.139770189,597,
CBEO044-5,51.500571295,-3.139808589,598,
CBEO044-5,51.500489195,-3.139806789,599,
CBEO044-5,51.500445995,-3.139808389,600,
CBEO044-5,51.500416595,-3.139812589,601,
CBEO044-5,51.500385595,-3.139822989,602,
CBEO044-5,51.500355395,-3.139843089,603,
CBEO044-5,51.500314995,-3.139878189,604,
CBEO044-5,51.500264295,-3.139929089,605,
CBEO044-5,51.500067395,-3.140094389,606,
CBEO044-5,51.499968595,-3.140163089,607,
CBEO044-5,51.499686395,-3.140339889,608,
CBEO044-5,51.499306695,-3.140579889,609,
CBEO044-5,51.499289495,-3.140590789,610,
CBEO044-5,51.499160595,-3.140668289,611,
CBEO044-5,51.499064695,-3.140718989,612,
CBEO044-5,51.498949095,-3.140785389,613,
CBEO044-5,51.498570599,-3.141019952,614,
CBEO044-5,51.498570599,-3.141019952,615,
CBEO044-5,51.498276695,-3.141202089,616,
CBEO044-5,51.498123195,-3.141299289,617,
CBEO044-5,51.497814195,-3.141487289,618,
CBEO044-5,51.497683895,-3.141547089,619,
CBEO044-5,51.497570895,-3.141574389,620,
CBEO044-5,51.497531295,-3.141568689,621,
CBEO044-5,51.497492695,-3.141583389,622,
CBEO044-5,51.497472895,-3.141599789,623,
CBEO044-5,51.497442095,-3.141645189,624,
CBEO044-5,51.497429095,-3.141678089,625,
CBEO044-5,51.497360595,-3.141747289,626,
CBEO044-5,51.497207195,-3.141870289,627,
CBEO044-5,51.497055995,-3.141965789,628,
CBEO044-5,51.496859695,-3.142087389,629,
CBEO044-5,51.496812795,-3.142116389,630,
CBEO044-5,51.496477895,-3.142344589,631,
CBEO044-5,51.496439895,-3.142368989,632,
CBEO044-5,51.496208495,-3.142510789,633,
CBEO044-5,51.496008095,-3.142643789,634,
CBEO044-5,51.495952995,-3.142678389,635,
CBEO044-5,51.495913676,-3.142706675,636,
CBEO044-5,51.495913676,-3.142706675,637,
CBEO044-5,51.495661495,-3.142888089,638,
CBEO044-5,51.495644095,-3.142900989,639,
CBEO044-5,51.495618395,-3.142919989,640,
CBEO044-5,51.495554895,-3.142967289,641,
CBEO044-5,51.495478495,-3.143024289,642,
CBEO044-5,51.495397695,-3.143080589,643,
CBEO044-5,51.495287195,-3.143162589,644,
CBEO044-5,51.495268295,-3.143178089,645,
CBEO044-5,51.495115795,-3.143302489,646,
CBEO044-5,51.495013995,-3.143386389,647,
CBEO044-5,51.494696595,-3.143671289,648,
CBEO044-5,51.494335595,-3.144011789,649,
CBEO044-5,51.494050095,-3.144281889,650,
CBEO044-5,51.494029795,-3.144301289,651,
CBEO044-5,51.494009395,-3.144320589,652,
CBEO044-5,51.493878095,-3.144445489,653,
CBEO044-5,51.493765995,-3.144573989,654,
CBEO044-5,51.493558595,-3.144863089,655,
CBEO044-5,51.493433595,-3.145037289,656,
CBEO044-5,51.49336157,-3.145160753,657,
CBEO044-5,51.49336157,-3.145160753,658,
CBEO044-5,51.493176095,-3.145478689,659,
CBEO044-5,51.492765795,-3.146222089,660,
CBEO044-5,51.492510295,-3.146721989,661,
CBEO044-5,51.492498095,-3.146747689,662,
CBEO044-5,51.492475895,-3.146791989,663,
CBEO044-5,51.492350195,-3.147037689,664,
CBEO044-5,51.492213695,-3.147317789,665,
CBEO044-5,51.491952395,-3.147879189,666,
CBEO044-5,51.491778833,-3.148282161,667,
CBEO044-5,51.491778833,-3.148282161,668,
CBEO044-5,51.491764995,-3.148314289,669,
CBEO044-5,51.491735995,-3.148486889,670,
CBEO044-5,51.491675295,-3.148641389,671,
CBEO044-5,51.491628195,-3.148766189,672,
CBEO044-5,51.491578295,-3.148907889,673,
CBEO044-5,51.491521595,-3.149090089,674,
CBEO044-5,51.491473095,-3.149265189,675,
CBEO044-5,51.491427895,-3.149435889,676,
CBEO044-5,51.491368595,-3.149664189,677,
CBEO044-5,51.491293695,-3.149824689,678,
CBEO044-5,51.491209095,-3.150163389,679,
CBEO044-5,51.491170995,-3.150398789,680,
CBEO044-5,51.491163495,-3.150447889,681,
CBEO044-5,51.491146695,-3.150573089,682,
CBEO044-5,51.491132595,-3.150707589,683,
CBEO044-5,51.491120395,-3.150995589,684,
CBEO044-5,51.491115695,-3.151141389,685,
CBEO044-5,51.491112095,-3.151255589,686,
CBEO044-5,51.491135895,-3.151559789,687,
CBEO044-5,51.491130595,-3.151843789,688,
CBEO044-5,51.491127495,-3.152173889,689,
CBEO044-5,51.491135195,-3.152443689,690,
CBEO044-5,51.491152195,-3.152648189,691,
CBEO044-5,51.491176695,-3.152921989,692,
CBEO044-5,51.491208495,-3.153207989,693,
CBEO044-5,51.491210495,-3.153375689,694,
CBEO044-5,51.491234895,-3.153585189,695,
CBEO044-5,51.491276836,-3.153861537,696,
CBEO044-5,51.491276836,-3.153861537,697,
CBEO044-5,51.491278695,-3.153873789,698,
CBEO044-5,51.491367695,-3.154556089,699,
CBEO044-5,51.491369795,-3.154579189,700,
CBEO044-5,51.491384295,-3.154712589,701,
CBEO044-5,51.491406295,-3.154918689,702,
CBEO044-5,51.491419795,-3.155081389,703,
CBEO044-5,51.491399095,-3.155366789,704,
CBEO044-5,51.491358195,-3.155569589,705,
CBEO044-5,51.491245095,-3.155838089,706,
CBEO044-5,51.491151495,-3.155967989,707,
CBEO044-5,51.491097095,-3.156054089,708,
CBEO044-5,51.490981595,-3.156213489,709,
CBEO044-5,51.490830595,-3.156405789,710,
CBEO044-5,51.490684195,-3.156564989,711,
CBEO044-5,51.490418395,-3.156820589,712,
CBEO044-5,51.490206895,-3.157018089,713,
CBEO044-5,51.489938895,-3.157247789,714,
CBEO044-5,51.489933973,-3.157252098,715,
CBEO044-5,51.489933973,-3.157252098,716,
CBEO044-5,51.489526795,-3.157608489,717,
CBEO044-5,51.489307995,-3.157796189,718,
CBEO044-5,51.489090195,-3.157964289,719,
CBEO044-5,51.488945895,-3.158085989,720,
CBEO044-5,51.488914695,-3.158112289,721,
CBEO044-5,51.488885495,-3.158137589,722,
CBEO044-5,51.488165295,-3.158762289,723,
CBEO044-5,51.488067095,-3.158852389,724,
CBEO044-5,51.487959395,-3.158954989,725,
CBEO044-5,51.487799395,-3.159146889,726,
CBEO044-5,51.487636795,-3.159341889,727,
CBEO044-5,51.487424695,-3.159609389,728,
CBEO044-5,51.487379095,-3.159666989,729,
CBEO044-5,51.487328595,-3.159676989,730,
CBEO044-5,51.487294995,-3.159719189,731,
CBEO044-5,51.487270395,-3.159750189,732,
CBEO044-5,51.487076495,-3.160026989,733,
CBEO044-5,51.486670495,-3.160624389,734,
CBEO044-5,51.486553095,-3.160811889,735,
CBEO044-5,51.486477861,-3.160933936,736,
CBEO044-5,51.486477861,-3.160933936,737,
CBEO044-5,51.486355895,-3.161131789,738,
CBEO044-5,51.486298095,-3.161241689,739,
CBEO044-5,51.486260895,-3.161314889,740,
CBEO044-5,51.486220095,-3.161401189,741,
CBEO044-5,51.486189795,-3.161464089,742,
CBEO044-5,51.486106795,-3.161630989,743,
CBEO044-5,51.486008395,-3.161872889,744,
CBEO044-5,51.485904995,-3.162135289,745,
CBEO044-5,51.485812595,-3.162376189,746,
CBEO044-5,51.485707195,-3.162663789,747,
CBEO044-5,51.485517495,-3.163189589,748,
CBEO044-5,51.485441795,-3.163395789,749,
CBEO044-5,51.485387995,-3.163593289,750,
CBEO044-5,51.485322195,-3.163781689,751,
CBEO044-5,51.485272895,-3.163921689,752,
CBEO044-5,51.485193095,-3.164193689,753,
CBEO044-5,51.485139995,-3.164346789,754,
CBEO044-5,51.485067095,-3.164554689,755,
CBEO044-5,51.485056295,-3.164581589,756,
CBEO044-5,51.485039495,-3.164625889,757,
CBEO044-5,51.484970695,-3.164770589,758,
CBEO044-5,51.484930495,-3.164864989,759,
CBEO044-5,51.484870395,-3.165019589,760,
CBEO044-5,51.484813595,-3.165187089,761,
CBEO044-5,51.484718495,-3.165465289,762,
CBEO044-5,51.484686895,-3.165576289,763,
CBEO044-5,51.484649195,-3.165683789,764,
CBEO044-5,51.484597881,-3.165827505,765,
CBEO044-5,51.484597881,-3.165827505,766,
CBEO044-5,51.484446995,-3.166250089,767,
CBEO044-5,51.484420795,-3.166322089,768,
CBEO044-5,51.484369595,-3.166469489,769,
CBEO044-5,51.484351895,-3.166519389,770,
CBEO044-5,51.484283295,-3.166705889,771,
CBEO044-5,51.484214295,-3.166875489,772,
CBEO044-5,51.484140895,-3.167043289,773,
CBEO044-5,51.484072095,-3.167198289,774,
CBEO044-5,51.483974895,-3.167424289,775,
CBEO044-5,51.483821895,-3.167775889,776,
CBEO044-5,51.483820495,-3.167779089,777,
CBEO044-5,51.483799095,-3.167827789,778,
CBEO044-5,51.483778995,-3.167874789,779,
CBEO044-5,51.483714395,-3.168020689,780,
CBEO044-5,51.483672995,-3.168132789,781,
CBEO044-5,51.483581895,-3.168352389,782,
CBEO044-5,51.483442813,-3.168684029,783,
CBEO044-5,51.483442813,-3.168684029,784,
CBEO044-5,51.483400095,-3.168785889,785,
CBEO044-5,51.483366395,-3.168872789,786,
CBEO044-5,51.483304595,-3.169025889,787,
CBEO044-5,51.483242195,-3.169201589,788,
CBEO044-5,51.483202695,-3.169330089,789,
CBEO044-5,51.483180395,-3.169401889,790,
CBEO044-5,51.483142795,-3.169545089,791,
CBEO044-5,51.483113595,-3.169684089,792,
CBEO044-5,51.483097295,-3.169782389,793,
CBEO044-5,51.483086895,-3.169850489,794,
CBEO044-5,51.483076695,-3.169938189,795,
CBEO044-5,51.483065195,-3.170059989,796,
CBEO044-5,51.483055195,-3.170248989,797,
CBEO044-5,51.483052195,-3.170432389,798,
CBEO044-5,51.483053195,-3.170539789,799,
CBEO044-5,51.483062595,-3.170753589,800,
CBEO044-5,51.483069795,-3.170839589,801,
CBEO044-5,51.483079795,-3.170939789,802,
CBEO044-5,51.483094795,-3.171051789,803,
CBEO044-5,51.483114095,-3.171172889,804,
CBEO044-5,51.483153095,-3.171353189,805,
CBEO044-5,51.483091395,-3.171396989,806,
CBEO044-5,51.483064295,-3.171352189,807,
CBEO044-5,51.483041095,-3.171331989,808,
CBEO044-5,51.482955695,-3.171359489,809,
CBEO044-5,51.482929295,-3.171357289,810,
CBEO044-5,51.482852795,-3.171352789,811,
CBEO044-5,51.482781395,-3.171362689,812,
CBEO044-5,51.482720595,-3.171333089,813,
CBEO044-5,51.482600395,-3.171267789,814,
CBEO044-5,51.482514495,-3.171217489,815,
CBEO044-5,51.482244595,-3.171066789,816,
CBEO044-5,51.482198595,-3.171040989,817,
CBEO044-5,51.482125895,-3.171000789,818,
CBEO044-5,51.482104095,-3.170988589,819,
CBEO044-5,51.482023295,-3.170947489,820,
CBEO044-5,51.481967895,-3.170918389,821,
CBEO044-5,51.481932595,-3.170899789,822,
CBEO044-5,51.481811795,-3.170834889,823,
CBEO044-5,51.481501395,-3.170650789,824,
CBEO044-5,51.481449536,-3.170621691,825,
CBEO044-5,51.481449536,-3.170621691,826,
CBEO044-5,51.481425295,-3.170608089,827,
CBEO044-5,51.481374795,-3.170581889,828,
CBEO044-5,51.481316195,-3.170562489,829,
CBEO044-5,51.481272395,-3.170556489,830,
CBEO044-5,51.481201895,-3.170557789,831,
CBEO044-5,51.481150295,-3.170569389,832,
CBEO044-5,51.481096595,-3.170593289,833,
CBEO044-5,51.481034295,-3.170631589,834,
CBEO044-5,51.481018095,-3.170641589,835,
CBEO044-5,51.480949995,-3.170703989,836,
CBEO044-5,51.480761295,-3.170965489,837,
CBEO044-5,51.480583395,-3.171232089,838,
CBEO044-5,51.480541595,-3.171287189,839,
CBEO044-5,51.480499695,-3.171342289,840,
CBEO044-5,51.480456295,-3.171393289,841,
CBEO044-5,51.480442195,-3.171409889,842,
CBEO044-5,51.480390095,-3.171482689,843,
CBEO044-5,51.480425595,-3.171516189,844,
CBEO044-5,51.480497695,-3.171584489,845,
CBEO044-5,51.480543595,-3.171630789,846,
CBEO044-5,51.480601495,-3.171692589,847,
CBEO044-5,51.480684595,-3.171742689,848,
CBEO044-5,51.480773595,-3.171832189,849,
CBEO044-5,51.480903279,-3.171960819,850,
CBEO045-9,51.524722796,-3.101509127,0,
CBEO045-9,51.524630195,-3.101420989,1,
CBEO045-9,51.524588895,-3.101381689,2,
CBEO045-9,51.524461195,-3.101194389,3,
CBEO045-9,51.524406095,-3.101084189,4,
CBEO045-9,51.524371595,-3.101005789,5,
CBEO045-9,51.524338095,-3.100929489,6,
CBEO045-9,51.524320995,-3.100890589,7,
CBEO045-9,51.524295995,-3.100795189,8,
CBEO045-9,51.524296995,-3.100778689,9,
CBEO045-9,51.524290995,-3.100741389,10,
CBEO045-9,51.524279295,-3.100708089,11,
CBEO045-9,51.524261495,-3.100682489,12,
CBEO045-9,51.524239595,-3.100667289,13,
CBEO045-9,51.524215895,-3.100663989,14,
CBEO045-9,51.524192695,-3.100672989,15,
CBEO045-9,51.524181095,-3.100681389,16,
CBEO045-9,51.524169795,-3.100698389,17,
CBEO045-9,51.524145695,-3.100701389,18,
CBEO045-9,51.524068995,-3.100717489,19,
CBEO045-9,51.524061395,-3.100719089,20,
CBEO045-9,51.524025495,-3.100726889,21,
CBEO045-9,51.524020595,-3.100727989,22,
CBEO045-9,51.523727295,-3.100658689,23,
CBEO045-9,51.523591595,-3.100618789,24,
CBEO045-9,51.523120095,-3.100455689,25,
CBEO045-9,51.522733095,-3.100335589,26,
CBEO045-9,51.522666395,-3.100318789,27,
CBEO045-9,51.522538195,-3.100295889,28,
CBEO045-9,51.522431195,-3.100291689,29,
CBEO045-9,51.522306595,-3.100303389,30,
CBEO045-9,51.522211195,-3.100330289,31,
CBEO045-9,51.522115595,-3.100367789,32,
CBEO045-9,51.521928695,-3.100493289,33,
CBEO045-9,51.521816595,-3.100591189,34,
CBEO045-9,51.521761995,-3.100638689,35,
CBEO045-9,51.521497495,-3.100904889,36,
CBEO045-9,51.521427108,-3.100975016,37,
CBEO045-9,51.521427108,-3.100975016,38,
CBEO045-9,51.521416395,-3.100985689,39,
CBEO045-9,51.521308095,-3.101133989,40,
CBEO045-9,51.521154995,-3.101344089,41,
CBEO045-9,51.521015595,-3.101552689,42,
CBEO045-9,51.520807095,-3.101942989,43,
CBEO045-9,51.520621695,-3.102374889,44,
CBEO045-9,51.520474895,-3.102703689,45,
CBEO045-9,51.520439995,-3.102781689,46,
CBEO045-9,51.520437795,-3.102786689,47,
CBEO045-9,51.520337295,-3.102945589,48,
CBEO045-9,51.520189995,-3.103119989,49,
CBEO045-9,51.520152098,-3.10315414,50,
CBEO045-9,51.520152098,-3.10315414,51,
CBEO045-9,51.519888595,-3.103391589,52,
CBEO045-9,51.519788495,-3.103514389,53,
CBEO045-9,51.519774895,-3.103487789,54,
CBEO045-9,51.519750395,-3.103461789,55,
CBEO045-9,51.519721795,-3.103450889,56,
CBEO045-9,51.519700395,-3.103453289,57,
CBEO045-9,51.519670095,-3.103473289,58,
CBEO045-9,51.519481995,-3.103157689,59,
CBEO045-9,51.519409495,-3.103069189,60,
CBEO045-9,51.519313295,-3.102978389,61,
CBEO045-9,51.519160095,-3.102851989,62,
CBEO045-9,51.519138395,-3.102836229,63,
CBEO045-9,51.519138395,-3.102836229,64,
CBEO045-9,51.518974895,-3.102717489,65,
CBEO045-9,51.518822595,-3.102611289,66,
CBEO045-9,51.518735495,-3.102553489,67,
CBEO045-9,51.518657095,-3.102490689,68,
CBEO045-9,51.518468595,-3.102333589,69,
CBEO045-9,51.518299495,-3.102142489,70,
CBEO045-9,51.518184495,-3.102011189,71,
CBEO045-9,51.518117195,-3.101916789,72,
CBEO045-9,51.518023495,-3.101776289,73,
CBEO045-9,51.517947495,-3.101647289,74,
CBEO045-9,51.517919795,-3.101600189,75,
CBEO045-9,51.517831195,-3.101441889,76,
CBEO045-9,51.517784395,-3.101350589,77,
CBEO045-9,51.517664695,-3.101117489,78,
CBEO045-9,51.517527095,-3.100800189,79,
CBEO045-9,51.517477495,-3.100679189,80,
CBEO045-9,51.517412995,-3.100526289,81,
CBEO045-9,51.517357395,-3.100365389,82,
CBEO045-9,51.517298895,-3.100157289,83,
CBEO045-9,51.517259795,-3.099981889,84,
CBEO045-9,51.517225995,-3.099777789,85,
CBEO045-9,51.517209695,-3.099554389,86,
CBEO045-9,51.517207395,-3.099382289,87,
CBEO045-9,51.517214395,-3.099175289,88,
CBEO045-9,51.517239995,-3.098959489,89,
CBEO045-9,51.51729394,-3.098553826,90,
CBEO045-9,51.51729394,-3.098553826,91,
CBEO045-9,51.517309795,-3.098434589,92,
CBEO045-9,51.517321395,-3.098355289,93,
CBEO045-9,51.517378695,-3.097964389,94,
CBEO045-9,51.517398295,-3.097830989,95,
CBEO045-9,51.517435495,-3.097602789,96,
CBEO045-9,51.517487495,-3.097370889,97,
CBEO045-9,51.517585295,-3.096976789,98,
CBEO045-9,51.517654895,-3.096768189,99,
CBEO045-9,51.517685295,-3.096790089,100,
CBEO045-9,51.517718495,-3.096793989,101,
CBEO045-9,51.517741095,-3.096785789,102,
CBEO045-9,51.517770095,-3.096759189,103,
CBEO045-9,51.517788495,-3.096726489,104,
CBEO045-9,51.517801595,-3.096679389,105,
CBEO045-9,51.517804295,-3.096625989,106,
CBEO045-9,51.517792395,-3.096564889,107,
CBEO045-9,51.517771295,-3.096523489,108,
CBEO045-9,51.517747395,-3.096499289,109,
CBEO045-9,51.517827395,-3.096354389,110,
CBEO045-9,51.517896895,-3.096222889,111,
CBEO045-9,51.517958495,-3.096106189,112,
CBEO045-9,51.518123795,-3.095820689,113,
CBEO045-9,51.518241095,-3.095647389,114,
CBEO045-9,51.518279295,-3.095598189,115,
CBEO045-9,51.518334095,-3.095534589,116,
CBEO045-9,51.518432695,-3.095424789,117,
CBEO045-9,51.518561195,-3.095289689,118,
CBEO045-9,51.518630535,-3.09522073,119,
CBEO045-9,51.518630535,-3.09522073,120,
CBEO045-9,51.518707295,-3.095144389,121,
CBEO045-9,51.518869395,-3.095008889,122,
CBEO045-9,51.519030495,-3.094883089,123,
CBEO045-9,51.519139595,-3.094798989,124,
CBEO045-9,51.519318995,-3.094659989,125,
CBEO045-9,51.519553195,-3.094470589,126,
CBEO045-9,51.519680095,-3.094357589,127,
CBEO045-9,51.519751495,-3.094287089,128,
CBEO045-9,51.519782295,-3.094255689,129,
CBEO045-9,51.519808095,-3.094229889,130,
CBEO045-9,51.519912895,-3.094118789,131,
CBEO045-9,51.520003095,-3.094010089,132,
CBEO045-9,51.520081595,-3.093907489,133,
CBEO045-9,51.520165495,-3.093776689,134,
CBEO045-9,51.520221295,-3.093660389,135,
CBEO045-9,51.520267395,-3.093544289,136,
CBEO045-9,51.520308995,-3.093573489,137,
CBEO045-9,51.520339995,-3.093579389,138,
CBEO045-9,51.520402795,-3.093553189,139,
CBEO045-9,51.520438095,-3.093507389,140,
CBEO045-9,51.520456495,-3.093463189,141,
CBEO045-9,51.520469395,-3.093393289,142,
CBEO045-9,51.520469395,-3.093387089,143,
CBEO045-9,51.520469295,-3.093345389,144,
CBEO045-9,51.520446495,-3.093249189,145,
CBEO045-9,51.520615695,-3.092995989,146,
CBEO045-9,51.520686495,-3.092847389,147,
CBEO045-9,51.520749995,-3.092714089,148,
CBEO045-9,51.520861495,-3.092472489,149,
CBEO045-9,51.520968795,-3.092240189,150,
CBEO045-9,51.521144095,-3.091859989,151,
CBEO045-9,51.521244895,-3.091659189,152,
CBEO045-9,51.521298495,-3.091566989,153,
CBEO045-9,51.521309187,-3.091553187,154,
CBEO045-9,51.521309187,-3.091553187,155,
CBEO045-9,51.521365195,-3.091480889,156,
CBEO045-9,51.521484695,-3.091342489,157,
CBEO045-9,51.521656895,-3.091205289,158,
CBEO045-9,51.521829995,-3.091115489,159,
CBEO045-9,51.521992895,-3.091073089,160,
CBEO045-9,51.522149595,-3.091053189,161,
CBEO045-9,51.522340495,-3.091033189,162,
CBEO045-9,51.522449795,-3.091023589,163,
CBEO045-9,51.522598295,-3.090996389,164,
CBEO045-9,51.522608595,-3.091053589,165,
CBEO045-9,51.522625895,-3.091086789,166,
CBEO045-9,51.522649295,-3.091108489,167,
CBEO045-9,51.522684795,-3.091115289,168,
CBEO045-9,51.522710595,-3.091102889,169,
CBEO045-9,51.522732295,-3.091077089,170,
CBEO045-9,51.522747195,-3.091040889,171,
CBEO045-9,51.522753495,-3.090998789,172,
CBEO045-9,51.522970695,-3.091051089,173,
CBEO045-9,51.523043795,-3.091074489,174,
CBEO045-9,51.523102395,-3.091093189,175,
CBEO045-9,51.523528395,-3.091248789,176,
CBEO045-9,51.523806395,-3.091385889,177,
CBEO045-9,51.523894995,-3.091448489,178,
CBEO045-9,51.523893895,-3.091495489,179,
CBEO045-9,51.523903095,-3.091540189,180,
CBEO045-9,51.523928695,-3.091585989,181,
CBEO045-9,51.523954995,-3.091605189,182,
CBEO045-9,51.523983595,-3.091608689,183,
CBEO045-9,51.524010895,-3.091596389,184,
CBEO045-9,51.524038795,-3.091561289,185,
CBEO045-9,51.524100195,-3.091658289,186,
CBEO045-9,51.524121895,-3.091693989,187,
CBEO045-9,51.524317995,-3.091909489,188,
CBEO045-9,51.524365695,-3.091958389,189,
CBEO045-9,51.524666595,-3.092266989,190,
CBEO045-9,51.52468258,-3.092283225,191,
CBEO045-9,51.52468258,-3.092283225,192,
CBEO045-9,51.524800095,-3.092402589,193,
CBEO045-9,51.525214795,-3.092824089,194,
CBEO045-9,51.525332595,-3.092939489,195,
CBEO045-9,51.525649095,-3.093264889,196,
CBEO045-9,51.525686095,-3.093321289,197,
CBEO045-9,51.526179295,-3.093811989,198,
CBEO045-9,51.52627819,-3.093913627,199,
CBEO045-9,51.52627819,-3.093913627,200,
CBEO045-9,51.526525295,-3.094167589,201,
CBEO045-9,51.526578795,-3.094230289,202,
CBEO045-9,51.526855695,-3.094532389,203,
CBEO045-9,51.527032995,-3.094794389,204,
CBEO045-9,51.527171895,-3.095060189,205,
CBEO045-9,51.527368795,-3.095460089,206,
CBEO045-9,51.527525295,-3.095831989,207,
CBEO045-9,51.527601895,-3.096075889,208,
CBEO045-9,51.527690595,-3.096390089,209,
CBEO045-9,51.527735352,-3.096551941,210,
CBEO045-9,51.527735352,-3.096551941,211,
CBEO045-9,51.527809695,-3.096820789,212,
CBEO045-9,51.527888895,-3.097115989,213,
CBEO045-9,51.527981595,-3.097444689,214,
CBEO045-9,51.528048995,-3.097704689,215,
CBEO045-9,51.528086595,-3.097893189,216,
CBEO045-9,51.528091095,-3.097915989,217,
CBEO045-9,51.528118095,-3.098135389,218,
CBEO045-9,51.528130995,-3.098351189,219,
CBEO045-9,51.528130795,-3.098522289,220,
CBEO045-9,51.528121995,-3.098672589,221,
CBEO045-9,51.528116795,-3.098716689,222,
CBEO045-9,51.528113795,-3.098741589,223,
CBEO045-9,51.528087195,-3.098921789,224,
CBEO045-9,51.528057195,-3.099062789,225,
CBEO045-9,51.528015895,-3.099224789,226,
CBEO045-9,51.527977895,-3.099344089,227,
CBEO045-9,51.527940595,-3.099441289,228,
CBEO045-9,51.527894995,-3.099535389,229,
CBEO045-9,51.527835295,-3.099648189,230,
CBEO045-9,51.527774795,-3.099748889,231,
CBEO045-9,51.527713495,-3.099834789,232,
CBEO045-9,51.527657495,-3.099902989,233,
CBEO045-9,51.527557895,-3.100017889,234,
CBEO045-9,51.527396195,-3.100209389,235,
CBEO045-9,51.527276195,-3.100357889,236,
CBEO045-9,51.527139095,-3.100540689,237,
CBEO045-9,51.526973795,-3.100787389,238,
CBEO045-9,51.526837995,-3.101019489,239,
CBEO045-9,51.526700595,-3.101300389,240,
CBEO045-9,51.526689495,-3.101325389,241,
CBEO045-9,51.526677595,-3.101352189,242,
CBEO045-9,51.526588495,-3.101560889,243,
CBEO045-9,51.526450495,-3.101954689,244,
CBEO045-9,51.526357895,-3.102303789,245,
CBEO045-9,51.526307695,-3.102531089,246,
CBEO045-9,51.526271614,-3.102704875,247,
CBEO045-9,51.526271614,-3.102704875,248,
CBEO045-9,51.526270095,-3.102712189,249,
CBEO045-9,51.526190795,-3.103083689,250,
CBEO045-9,51.526107695,-3.103434289,251,
CBEO045-9,51.526036995,-3.103712789,252,
CBEO045-9,51.526025595,-3.103759589,253,
CBEO045-9,51.525955795,-3.104003089,254,
CBEO045-9,51.525893995,-3.104198489,255,
CBEO045-9,51.525827495,-3.104380089,256,
CBEO045-9,51.525721195,-3.104632589,257,
CBEO045-9,51.525606295,-3.104911089,258,
CBEO045-9,51.525422395,-3.105265189,259,
CBEO045-9,51.525348795,-3.105409689,260,
CBEO045-9,51.525157095,-3.105786489,261,
CBEO045-9,51.524825495,-3.106372989,262,
CBEO045-9,51.524798195,-3.106338189,263,
CBEO045-9,51.524765895,-3.106327989,264,
CBEO045-9,51.524739095,-3.106338089,265,
CBEO045-9,51.524718795,-3.106360289,266,
CBEO045-9,51.524701995,-3.106400189,267,
CBEO045-9,51.524696795,-3.106443989,268,
CBEO045-9,51.524704795,-3.106496089,269,
CBEO045-9,51.524719295,-3.106526989,270,
CBEO045-9,51.524742495,-3.106550689,271,
CBEO045-9,51.524762595,-3.106558189,272,
CBEO045-9,51.524784895,-3.106555589,273,
CBEO045-9,51.524805995,-3.106541789,274,
CBEO045-9,51.524885295,-3.106729889,275,
CBEO045-9,51.525120895,-3.107268689,276,
CBEO045-9,51.52512615,-3.107281283,277,
CBEO045-9,51.52512615,-3.107281283,278,
CBEO045-9,51.525144595,-3.107325489,279,
CBEO045-9,51.525192495,-3.107435489,280,
CBEO045-9,51.525339195,-3.107772489,281,
CBEO045-9,51.525542695,-3.108217589,282,
CBEO045-9,51.525389695,-3.108394989,283,
CBEO045-9,51.525243895,-3.108564489,284,
CBEO045-9,51.525143195,-3.108690889,285,
CBEO045-9,51.525066295,-3.108804989,286,
CBEO045-9,51.524991195,-3.108947389,287,
CBEO045-9,51.524930095,-3.109084189,288,
CBEO045-9,51.524886395,-3.109207289,289,
CBEO045-9,51.524766195,-3.109618789,290,
CBEO045-9,51.524690795,-3.109905189,291,
CBEO045-9,51.524649895,-3.110036589,292,
CBEO045-9,51.524601995,-3.110168889,293,
CBEO045-9,51.524548595,-3.110287789,294,
CBEO045-9,51.524482795,-3.110413789,295,
CBEO045-9,51.524409395,-3.110523289,296,
CBEO045-9,51.524326295,-3.110627089,297,
CBEO045-9,51.524229695,-3.110722789,298,
CBEO045-9,51.524085095,-3.110817789,299,
CBEO045-9,51.523647795,-3.111017689,300,
CBEO045-9,51.523430595,-3.111178289,301,
CBEO045-9,51.523193295,-3.111414089,302,
CBEO045-9,51.522905695,-3.111764989,303,
CBEO045-9,51.522638894,-3.11217375,304,
CBEO045-9,51.522638894,-3.11217375,305,
CBEO045-9,51.522598595,-3.112235489,306,
CBEO045-9,51.522473495,-3.112378589,307,
CBEO045-9,51.522391695,-3.112473089,308,
CBEO045-9,51.522286595,-3.112562189,309,
CBEO045-9,51.522171395,-3.112654989,310,
CBEO045-9,51.522048495,-3.112723289,311,
CBEO045-9,51.521931195,-3.112767389,312,
CBEO045-9,51.521835195,-3.112793889,313,
CBEO045-9,51.521742195,-3.112806689,314,
CBEO045-9,51.521580595,-3.112802389,315,
CBEO045-9,51.521413295,-3.112788989,316,
CBEO045-9,51.521371995,-3.112783889,317,
CBEO045-9,51.521240995,-3.112770289,318,
CBEO045-9,51.520915895,-3.112740989,319,
CBEO045-9,51.52065121,-3.112715729,320,
CBEO045-9,51.52065121,-3.112715729,321,
CBEO045-9,51.520624595,-3.112713189,322,
CBEO045-9,51.520509695,-3.112698589,323,
CBEO045-9,51.520124495,-3.112627589,324,
CBEO045-9,51.519890195,-3.112584389,325,
CBEO045-9,51.519856875,-3.112577782,326,
CBEO045-9,51.519856875,-3.112577782,327,
CBEO045-9,51.519667795,-3.112540289,328,
CBEO045-9,51.519217795,-3.112451089,329,
CBEO045-9,51.518952395,-3.112408089,330,
CBEO045-9,51.518772395,-3.112382189,331,
CBEO045-9,51.518522795,-3.112388489,332,
CBEO045-9,51.518224895,-3.112404589,333,
CBEO045-9,51.517989895,-3.112452689,334,
CBEO045-9,51.517889007,-3.112477956,335,
CBEO045-9,51.517889007,-3.112477956,336,
CBEO045-9,51.517762695,-3.112509589,337,
CBEO045-9,51.517592895,-3.112575789,338,
CBEO045-9,51.517239795,-3.112723989,339,
CBEO045-9,51.517113695,-3.112789889,340,
CBEO045-9,51.516850795,-3.112941089,341,
CBEO045-9,51.516661395,-3.113063289,342,
CBEO045-9,51.516496795,-3.113193189,343,
CBEO045-9,51.516288295,-3.113381189,344,
CBEO045-9,51.516017495,-3.113653289,345,
CBEO045-9,51.515475495,-3.114215389,346,
CBEO045-9,51.515400795,-3.114291089,347,
CBEO045-9,51.515216295,-3.114468989,348,
CBEO045-9,51.515134295,-3.114539689,349,
CBEO045-9,51.514995895,-3.114642389,350,
CBEO045-9,51.514899195,-3.114715689,351,
CBEO045-9,51.514713495,-3.114856189,352,
CBEO045-9,51.514584954,-3.114954892,353,
CBEO045-9,51.514584954,-3.114954892,354,
CBEO045-9,51.514499395,-3.115020589,355,
CBEO045-9,51.514398095,-3.115100089,356,
CBEO045-9,51.514293695,-3.115182689,357,
CBEO045-9,51.514119095,-3.115324689,358,
CBEO045-9,51.513958295,-3.115454989,359,
CBEO045-9,51.513837395,-3.115555989,360,
CBEO045-9,51.513688695,-3.115695889,361,
CBEO045-9,51.513419695,-3.115971089,362,
CBEO045-9,51.513297895,-3.116111389,363,
CBEO045-9,51.513094695,-3.116358989,364,
CBEO045-9,51.512853995,-3.116688089,365,
CBEO045-9,51.512566695,-3.117092689,366,
CBEO045-9,51.512379847,-3.117355699,367,
CBEO045-9,51.512379847,-3.117355699,368,
CBEO045-9,51.512227395,-3.117570289,369,
CBEO045-9,51.512034895,-3.117838689,370,
CBEO045-9,51.511760695,-3.118219389,371,
CBEO045-9,51.511598795,-3.118428889,372,
CBEO045-9,51.511454495,-3.118607889,373,
CBEO045-9,51.511273495,-3.118817689,374,
CBEO045-9,51.511097895,-3.119017389,375,
CBEO045-9,51.510846595,-3.119300189,376,
CBEO045-9,51.510706495,-3.119457689,377,
CBEO045-9,51.510611395,-3.119561489,378,
CBEO045-9,51.510554495,-3.119616189,379,
CBEO045-9,51.510481395,-3.119675689,380,
CBEO045-9,51.510392595,-3.119733889,381,
CBEO045-9,51.510336295,-3.119768289,382,
CBEO045-9,51.510278895,-3.119798189,383,
CBEO045-9,51.510230795,-3.119818389,384,
CBEO045-9,51.510175095,-3.119839889,385,
CBEO045-9,51.510103095,-3.119857989,386,
CBEO045-9,51.510036495,-3.119871489,387,
CBEO045-9,51.509946995,-3.119883089,388,
CBEO045-9,51.509848195,-3.119875289,389,
CBEO045-9,51.509522495,-3.119836089,390,
CBEO045-9,51.509286095,-3.119805789,391,
CBEO045-9,51.509072442,-3.119779425,392,
CBEO045-9,51.509072442,-3.119779425,393,
CBEO045-9,51.508833895,-3.119749989,394,
CBEO045-9,51.508718095,-3.119739089,395,
CBEO045-9,51.508592995,-3.119728589,396,
CBEO045-9,51.508445495,-3.119724089,397,
CBEO045-9,51.508120995,-3.119736489,398,
CBEO045-9,51.507978295,-3.119746889,399,
CBEO045-9,51.507871495,-3.119751689,400,
CBEO045-9,51.507656595,-3.119773889,401,
CBEO045-9,51.507574995,-3.119781889,402,
CBEO045-9,51.507334195,-3.119802789,403,
CBEO045-9,51.507202295,-3.119813689,404,
CBEO045-9,51.507113095,-3.119825089,405,
CBEO045-9,51.507022995,-3.119836289,406,
CBEO045-9,51.506909195,-3.119854489,407,
CBEO045-9,51.506809354,-3.11988156,408,
CBEO045-9,51.506809354,-3.11988156,409,
CBEO045-9,51.506771995,-3.119891689,410,
CBEO045-9,51.506669895,-3.119921089,411,
CBEO045-9,51.506581795,-3.119953489,412,
CBEO045-9,51.506471295,-3.119995489,413,
CBEO045-9,51.506370995,-3.120044689,414,
CBEO045-9,51.506250095,-3.120112589,415,
CBEO045-9,51.506189095,-3.120149389,416,
CBEO045-9,51.506055895,-3.120234389,417,
CBEO045-9,51.505887495,-3.120356489,418,
CBEO045-9,51.505754595,-3.120456489,419,
CBEO045-9,51.505479095,-3.120660989,420,
CBEO045-9,51.505428795,-3.120696289,421,
CBEO045-9,51.505206295,-3.120834489,422,
CBEO045-9,51.505110495,-3.120887889,423,
CBEO045-9,51.505044095,-3.120917189,424,
CBEO045-9,51.504962295,-3.120945489,425,
CBEO045-9,51.504894895,-3.120959589,426,
CBEO045-9,51.504846295,-3.120967689,427,
CBEO045-9,51.504786495,-3.120971689,428,
CBEO045-9,51.504701195,-3.120966789,429,
CBEO045-9,51.504644495,-3.120958289,430,
CBEO045-9,51.504600195,-3.120948389,431,
CBEO045-9,51.504537895,-3.121378389,432,
CBEO045-9,51.504512707,-3.121553025,433,
CBEO045-9,51.504512707,-3.121553025,434,
CBEO045-9,51.504504995,-3.121606489,435,
CBEO045-9,51.504489995,-3.121731189,436,
CBEO045-9,51.504483395,-3.121836789,437,
CBEO045-9,51.504482495,-3.121973289,438,
CBEO045-9,51.504488595,-3.122519489,439,
CBEO045-9,51.504490095,-3.122726389,440,
CBEO045-9,51.504480695,-3.122890389,441,
CBEO045-9,51.504467295,-3.123063689,442,
CBEO045-9,51.504449095,-3.123226589,443,
CBEO045-9,51.504417395,-3.123440489,444,
CBEO045-9,51.504364695,-3.123739589,445,
CBEO045-9,51.504327095,-3.123965489,446,
CBEO045-9,51.504312295,-3.124098589,447,
CBEO045-9,51.504308395,-3.124231889,448,
CBEO045-9,51.504311495,-3.124390189,449,
CBEO045-9,51.504320395,-3.124566589,450,
CBEO045-9,51.504337795,-3.124822989,451,
CBEO045-9,51.504375195,-3.125282789,452,
CBEO045-9,51.504415195,-3.125749789,453,
CBEO045-9,51.504455195,-3.126150389,454,
CBEO045-9,51.504489594,-3.126461879,455,
CBEO045-9,51.504489594,-3.126461879,456,
CBEO045-9,51.504511195,-3.126657489,457,
CBEO045-9,51.504530395,-3.126788589,458,
CBEO045-9,51.504570295,-3.127006289,459,
CBEO045-9,51.504632395,-3.127291889,460,
CBEO045-9,51.504732895,-3.127691689,461,
CBEO045-9,51.504869695,-3.128232789,462,
CBEO045-9,51.504926995,-3.128459189,463,
CBEO045-9,51.504967595,-3.128598889,464,
CBEO045-9,51.505012095,-3.128714389,465,
CBEO045-9,51.505054995,-3.128814789,466,
CBEO045-9,51.505079795,-3.128867589,467,
CBEO045-9,51.505139195,-3.128991589,468,
CBEO045-9,51.505248995,-3.129214989,469,
CBEO045-9,51.505302995,-3.129319489,470,
CBEO045-9,51.505344695,-3.129397889,471,
CBEO045-9,51.505397895,-3.129471389,472,
CBEO045-9,51.505489995,-3.129568089,473,
CBEO045-9,51.505596895,-3.129668389,474,
CBEO045-9,51.505666095,-3.129730689,475,
CBEO045-9,51.505759295,-3.129811389,476,
CBEO045-9,51.505835295,-3.129869989,477,
CBEO045-9,51.50586856,-3.129888878,478,
CBEO045-9,51.50586856,-3.129888878,479,
CBEO045-9,51.505938495,-3.129928589,480,
CBEO045-9,51.506118995,-3.130017989,481,
CBEO045-9,51.506330395,-3.130115789,482,
CBEO045-9,51.506443095,-3.130163989,483,
CBEO045-9,51.506482995,-3.130178989,484,
CBEO045-9,51.506523595,-3.130194289,485,
CBEO045-9,51.506642795,-3.130222989,486,
CBEO045-9,51.506800795,-3.130248789,487,
CBEO045-9,51.506875195,-3.130261789,488,
CBEO045-9,51.507001295,-3.130289889,489,
CBEO045-9,51.507171695,-3.130339589,490,
CBEO045-9,51.507286495,-3.130379089,491,
CBEO045-9,51.507350095,-3.130404489,492,
CBEO045-9,51.507389937,-3.130422909,493,
CBEO045-9,51.507389937,-3.130422909,494,
CBEO045-9,51.507438995,-3.130445589,495,
CBEO045-9,51.507535995,-3.130498789,496,
CBEO045-9,51.507735895,-3.130612689,497,
CBEO045-9,51.507839895,-3.130680589,498,
CBEO045-9,51.507930195,-3.130741989,499,
CBEO045-9,51.508010195,-3.130795689,500,
CBEO045-9,51.508185995,-3.130908889,501,
CBEO045-9,51.508432495,-3.131039989,502,
CBEO045-9,51.508805595,-3.131229389,503,
CBEO045-9,51.508838195,-3.131283589,504,
CBEO045-9,51.508887595,-3.131312889,505,
CBEO045-9,51.508905195,-3.131323989,506,
CBEO045-9,51.508948595,-3.131347789,507,
CBEO045-9,51.508991095,-3.131372189,508,
CBEO045-9,51.509047595,-3.131367189,509,
CBEO045-9,51.509129995,-3.131419089,510,
CBEO045-9,51.509047695,-3.131603289,511,
CBEO045-9,51.509038195,-3.131624489,512,
CBEO045-9,51.508905895,-3.131920889,513,
CBEO045-9,51.508791395,-3.132172989,514,
CBEO045-9,51.508677595,-3.132407389,515,
CBEO045-9,51.508587595,-3.132569989,516,
CBEO045-9,51.508520395,-3.132685289,517,
CBEO045-9,51.508449095,-3.132725789,518,
CBEO045-9,51.508325995,-3.132904689,519,
CBEO045-9,51.508234895,-3.133017789,520,
CBEO045-9,51.508208995,-3.133048289,521,
CBEO045-9,51.508105595,-3.133168789,522,
CBEO045-9,51.508059695,-3.133215189,523,
CBEO045-9,51.508005327,-3.133263211,524,
CBEO045-9,51.508005327,-3.133263211,525,
CBEO045-9,51.507944895,-3.133316589,526,
CBEO045-9,51.507878995,-3.133368689,527,
CBEO045-9,51.507808695,-3.133414689,528,
CBEO045-9,51.507689095,-3.133489289,529,
CBEO045-9,51.507436095,-3.133634089,530,
CBEO045-9,51.507310595,-3.133765889,531,
CBEO045-9,51.507140595,-3.133866189,532,
CBEO045-9,51.507009495,-3.133951389,533,
CBEO045-9,51.506857395,-3.134062989,534,
CBEO045-9,51.506667395,-3.134208089,535,
CBEO045-9,51.506221195,-3.134555789,536,
CBEO045-9,51.506051595,-3.134701789,537,
CBEO045-9,51.505875495,-3.134863789,538,
CBEO045-9,51.505736695,-3.135000489,539,
CBEO045-9,51.505568795,-3.135168489,540,
CBEO045-9,51.505214595,-3.135565289,541,
CBEO045-9,51.505109395,-3.135690189,542,
CBEO045-9,51.504995995,-3.135818589,543,
CBEO045-9,51.50491086,-3.135924422,544,
CBEO045-9,51.50491086,-3.135924422,545,
CBEO045-9,51.504876295,-3.135967389,546,
CBEO045-9,51.504599595,-3.136342189,547,
CBEO045-9,51.504541395,-3.136430089,548,
CBEO045-9,51.504465395,-3.136547989,549,
CBEO045-9,51.504384595,-3.136688689,550,
CBEO045-9,51.504292795,-3.136855589,551,
CBEO045-9,51.504171395,-3.137086389,552,
CBEO045-9,51.504061295,-3.137289389,553,
CBEO045-9,51.503986095,-3.137420789,554,
CBEO045-9,51.503874395,-3.137593789,555,
CBEO045-9,51.503819295,-3.137669689,556,
CBEO045-9,51.503759595,-3.137746989,557,
CBEO045-9,51.503689795,-3.137828089,558,
CBEO045-9,51.503636995,-3.137887889,559,
CBEO045-9,51.503580495,-3.137946689,560,
CBEO045-9,51.503509095,-3.137953089,561,
CBEO045-9,51.503375395,-3.138070289,562,
CBEO045-9,51.503299195,-3.138131389,563,
CBEO045-9,51.503196795,-3.138202189,564,
CBEO045-9,51.503125695,-3.138248289,565,
CBEO045-9,51.503067595,-3.138341289,566,
CBEO045-9,51.503014095,-3.138366089,567,
CBEO045-9,51.502961395,-3.138389289,568,
CBEO045-9,51.502908895,-3.138411389,569,
CBEO045-9,51.502822295,-3.138445789,570,
CBEO045-9,51.502603195,-3.138527289,571,
CBEO045-9,51.502523895,-3.138557989,572,
CBEO045-9,51.502360495,-3.138626489,573,
CBEO045-9,51.502204195,-3.138691489,574,
CBEO045-9,51.502088095,-3.138743289,575,
CBEO045-9,51.501971195,-3.138796889,576,
CBEO045-9,51.501897795,-3.138832089,577,
CBEO045-9,51.501835495,-3.138813389,578,
CBEO045-9,51.501691195,-3.138913289,579,
CBEO045-9,51.501672795,-3.138926289,580,
CBEO045-9,51.501652295,-3.138940789,581,
CBEO045-9,51.501565095,-3.139003789,582,
CBEO045-9,51.501540895,-3.139022189,583,
CBEO045-9,51.501436195,-3.139102689,584,
CBEO045-9,51.501329895,-3.139184189,585,
CBEO045-9,51.501273895,-3.139278889,586,
CBEO045-9,51.501229295,-3.139311589,587,
CBEO045-9,51.501184595,-3.139343789,588,
CBEO045-9,51.500916495,-3.139547589,589,
CBEO045-9,51.500877595,-3.139583389,590,
CBEO045-9,51.500823495,-3.139572789,591,
CBEO045-9,51.500797795,-3.139631189,592,
CBEO045-9,51.500724395,-3.139699789,593,
CBEO045-9,51.500678395,-3.139740689,594,
CBEO045-9,51.500637795,-3.139770189,595,
CBEO045-9,51.500571295,-3.139808589,596,
CBEO045-9,51.500489195,-3.139806789,597,
CBEO045-9,51.500445995,-3.139808389,598,
CBEO045-9,51.500416595,-3.139812589,599,
CBEO045-9,51.500385595,-3.139822989,600,
CBEO045-9,51.500355395,-3.139843089,601,
CBEO045-9,51.500314995,-3.139878189,602,
CBEO045-9,51.500264295,-3.139929089,603,
CBEO045-9,51.500067395,-3.140094389,604,
CBEO045-9,51.499968595,-3.140163089,605,
CBEO045-9,51.499686395,-3.140339889,606,
CBEO045-9,51.499306695,-3.140579889,607,
CBEO045-9,51.499289495,-3.140590789,608,
CBEO045-9,51.499160595,-3.140668289,609,
CBEO045-9,51.499064695,-3.140718989,610,
CBEO045-9,51.498949095,-3.140785389,611,
CBEO045-9,51.498570599,-3.141019952,612,
CBEO045-9,51.498570599,-3.141019952,613,
CBEO045-9,51.498276695,-3.141202089,614,
CBEO045-9,51.498123195,-3.141299289,615,
CBEO045-9,51.497814195,-3.141487289,616,
CBEO045-9,51.497683895,-3.141547089,617,
CBEO045-9,51.497570895,-3.141574389,618,
CBEO045-9,51.497531295,-3.141568689,619,
CBEO045-9,51.497492695,-3.141583389,620,
CBEO045-9,51.497472895,-3.141599789,621,
CBEO045-9,51.497442095,-3.141645189,622,
CBEO045-9,51.497429095,-3.141678089,623,
CBEO045-9,51.497360595,-3.141747289,624,
CBEO045-9,51.497207195,-3.141870289,625,
CBEO045-9,51.497055995,-3.141965789,626,
CBEO045-9,51.496859695,-3.142087389,627,
CBEO045-9,51.496812795,-3.142116389,628,
CBEO045-9,51.496477895,-3.142344589,629,
CBEO045-9,51.496439895,-3.142368989,630,
CBEO045-9,51.496208495,-3.142510789,631,
CBEO045-9,51.496008095,-3.142643789,632,
CBEO045-9,51.495952995,-3.142678389,633,
CBEO045-9,51.495913676,-3.142706675,634,
CBEO045-9,51.495913676,-3.142706675,635,
CBEO045-9,51.495661495,-3.142888089,636,
CBEO045-9,51.495644095,-3.142900989,637,
CBEO045-9,51.495618395,-3.142919989,638,
CBEO045-9,51.495554895,-3.142967289,639,
CBEO045-9,51.495478495,-3.143024289,640,
CBEO045-9,51.495397695,-3.143080589,641,
CBEO045-9,51.495287195,-3.143162589,642,
CBEO045-9,51.495268295,-3.143178089,643,
CBEO045-9,51.495115795,-3.143302489,644,
CBEO045-9,51.495013995,-3.143386389,645,
CBEO045-9,51.494696595,-3.143671289,646,
CBEO045-9,51.494335595,-3.144011789,647,
CBEO045-9,51.494050095,-3.144281889,648,
CBEO045-9,51.494029795,-3.144301289,649,
CBEO045-9,51.494009395,-3.144320589,650,
CBEO045-9,51.493878095,-3.144445489,651,
CBEO045-9,51.493765995,-3.144573989,652,
CBEO045-9,51.493558595,-3.144863089,653,
CBEO045-9,51.493433595,-3.145037289,654,
CBEO045-9,51.49336157,-3.145160753,655,
CBEO045-9,51.49336157,-3.145160753,656,
CBEO045-9,51.493176095,-3.145478689,657,
CBEO045-9,51.492765795,-3.146222089,658,
CBEO045-9,51.492510295,-3.146721989,659,
CBEO045-9,51.492498095,-3.146747689,660,
CBEO045-9,51.492475895,-3.146791989,661,
CBEO045-9,51.492350195,-3.147037689,662,
CBEO045-9,51.492213695,-3.147317789,663,
CBEO045-9,51.491952395,-3.147879189,664,
CBEO045-9,51.491778833,-3.148282161,665,
CBEO045-9,51.491778833,-3.148282161,666,
CBEO045-9,51.491764995,-3.148314289,667,
CBEO045-9,51.491735995,-3.148486889,668,
CBEO045-9,51.491675295,-3.148641389,669,
CBEO045-9,51.491628195,-3.148766189,670,
CBEO045-9,51.491578295,-3.148907889,671,
CBEO045-9,51.491521595,-3.149090089,672,
CBEO045-9,51.491473095,-3.149265189,673,
CBEO045-9,51.491427895,-3.149435889,674,
CBEO045-9,51.491368595,-3.149664189,675,
CBEO045-9,51.491293695,-3.149824689,676,
CBEO045-9,51.491209095,-3.150163389,677,
CBEO045-9,51.491170995,-3.150398789,678,
CBEO045-9,51.491163495,-3.150447889,679,
CBEO045-9,51.491146695,-3.150573089,680,
CBEO045-9,51.491132595,-3.150707589,681,
CBEO045-9,51.491120395,-3.150995589,682,
CBEO045-9,51.491115695,-3.151141389,683,
CBEO045-9,51.491112095,-3.151255589,684,
CBEO045-9,51.491135895,-3.151559789,685,
CBEO045-9,51.491130595,-3.151843789,686,
CBEO045-9,51.491127495,-3.152173889,687,
CBEO045-9,51.491135195,-3.152443689,688,
CBEO045-9,51.491152195,-3.152648189,689,
CBEO045-9,51.491176695,-3.152921989,690,
CBEO045-9,51.491208495,-3.153207989,691,
CBEO045-9,51.491210495,-3.153375689,692,
CBEO045-9,51.491234895,-3.153585189,693,
CBEO045-9,51.491276836,-3.153861537,694,
CBEO045-9,51.491276836,-3.153861537,695,
CBEO045-9,51.491278695,-3.153873789,696,
CBEO045-9,51.491367695,-3.154556089,697,
CBEO045-9,51.491369795,-3.154579189,698,
CBEO045-9,51.491384295,-3.154712589,699,
CBEO045-9,51.491406295,-3.154918689,700,
CBEO045-9,51.491419795,-3.155081389,701,
CBEO045-9,51.491399095,-3.155366789,702,
CBEO045-9,51.491358195,-3.155569589,703,
CBEO045-9,51.491245095,-3.155838089,704,
CBEO045-9,51.491151495,-3.155967989,705,
CBEO045-9,51.491097095,-3.156054089,706,
CBEO045-9,51.490981595,-3.156213489,707,
CBEO045-9,51.490830595,-3.156405789,708,
CBEO045-9,51.490684195,-3.156564989,709,
CBEO045-9,51.490418395,-3.156820589,710,
CBEO045-9,51.490206895,-3.157018089,711,
CBEO045-9,51.489938895,-3.157247789,712,
CBEO045-9,51.489933973,-3.157252098,713,
CBEO045-9,51.489933973,-3.157252098,714,
CBEO045-9,51.489526795,-3.157608489,715,
CBEO045-9,51.489307995,-3.157796189,716,
CBEO045-9,51.489090195,-3.157964289,717,
CBEO045-9,51.488945895,-3.158085989,718,
CBEO045-9,51.488914695,-3.158112289,719,
CBEO045-9,51.488885495,-3.158137589,720,
CBEO045-9,51.488165295,-3.158762289,721,
CBEO045-9,51.488067095,-3.158852389,722,
CBEO045-9,51.487959395,-3.158954989,723,
CBEO045-9,51.487799395,-3.159146889,724,
CBEO045-9,51.487636795,-3.159341889,725,
CBEO045-9,51.487424695,-3.159609389,726,
CBEO045-9,51.487379095,-3.159666989,727,
CBEO045-9,51.487328595,-3.159676989,728,
CBEO045-9,51.487294995,-3.159719189,729,
CBEO045-9,51.487270395,-3.159750189,730,
CBEO045-9,51.487076495,-3.160026989,731,
CBEO045-9,51.486670495,-3.160624389,732,
CBEO045-9,51.486553095,-3.160811889,733,
CBEO045-9,51.486477861,-3.160933936,734,
CBEO045-9,51.486477861,-3.160933936,735,
CBEO045-9,51.486355895,-3.161131789,736,
CBEO045-9,51.486298095,-3.161241689,737,
CBEO045-9,51.486260895,-3.161314889,738,
CBEO045-9,51.486220095,-3.161401189,739,
CBEO045-9,51.486189795,-3.161464089,740,
CBEO045-9,51.486106795,-3.161630989,741,
CBEO045-9,51.486008395,-3.161872889,742,
CBEO045-9,51.485904995,-3.162135289,743,
CBEO045-9,51.485812595,-3.162376189,744,
CBEO045-9,51.485707195,-3.162663789,745,
CBEO045-9,51.485517495,-3.163189589,746,
CBEO045-9,51.485441795,-3.163395789,747,
CBEO045-9,51.485387995,-3.163593289,748,
CBEO045-9,51.485322195,-3.163781689,749,
CBEO045-9,51.485272895,-3.163921689,750,
CBEO045-9,51.485193095,-3.164193689,751,
CBEO045-9,51.485139995,-3.164346789,752,
CBEO045-9,51.485067095,-3.164554689,753,
CBEO045-9,51.485056295,-3.164581589,754,
CBEO045-9,51.485039495,-3.164625889,755,
CBEO045-9,51.484970695,-3.164770589,756,
CBEO045-9,51.484930495,-3.164864989,757,
CBEO045-9,51.484870395,-3.165019589,758,
CBEO045-9,51.484813595,-3.165187089,759,
CBEO045-9,51.484718495,-3.165465289,760,
CBEO045-9,51.484686895,-3.165576289,761,
CBEO045-9,51.484649195,-3.165683789,762,
CBEO045-9,51.484597881,-3.165827505,763,
CBEO045-9,51.484597881,-3.165827505,764,
CBEO045-9,51.484446995,-3.166250089,765,
CBEO045-9,51.484420795,-3.166322089,766,
CBEO045-9,51.484369595,-3.166469489,767,
CBEO045-9,51.484351895,-3.166519389,768,
CBEO045-9,51.484283295,-3.166705889,769,
CBEO045-9,51.484214295,-3.166875489,770,
CBEO045-9,51.484140895,-3.167043289,771,
CBEO045-9,51.484072095,-3.167198289,772,
CBEO045-9,51.483974895,-3.167424289,773,
CBEO045-9,51.483821895,-3.167775889,774,
CBEO045-9,51.483820495,-3.167779089,775,
CBEO045-9,51.483799095,-3.167827789,776,
CBEO045-9,51.483778995,-3.167874789,777,
CBEO045-9,51.483714395,-3.168020689,778,
CBEO045-9,51.483672995,-3.168132789,779,
CBEO045-9,51.483581895,-3.168352389,780,
CBEO045-9,51.483442813,-3.168684029,781,
CBEO045-9,51.483442813,-3.168684029,782,
CBEO045-9,51.483400095,-3.168785889,783,
CBEO045-9,51.483366395,-3.168872789,784,
CBEO045-9,51.483304595,-3.169025889,785,
CBEO045-9,51.483242195,-3.169201589,786,
CBEO045-9,51.483202695,-3.169330089,787,
CBEO045-9,51.483180395,-3.169401889,788,
CBEO045-9,51.483142795,-3.169545089,789,
CBEO045-9,51.483113595,-3.169684089,790,
CBEO045-9,51.483097295,-3.169782389,791,
CBEO045-9,51.483086895,-3.169850489,792,
CBEO045-9,51.483076695,-3.169938189,793,
CBEO045-9,51.483065195,-3.170059989,794,
CBEO045-9,51.483055195,-3.170248989,795,
CBEO045-9,51.483052195,-3.170432389,796,
CBEO045-9,51.483053195,-3.170539789,797,
CBEO045-9,51.483062595,-3.170753589,798,
CBEO045-9,51.483069795,-3.170839589,799,
CBEO045-9,51.483079795,-3.170939789,800,
CBEO045-9,51.483094795,-3.171051789,801,
CBEO045-9,51.483114095,-3.171172889,802,
CBEO045-9,51.483153095,-3.171353189,803,
CBEO045-9,51.483091395,-3.171396989,804,
CBEO045-9,51.483064295,-3.171352189,805,
CBEO045-9,51.483041095,-3.171331989,806,
CBEO045-9,51.482955695,-3.171359489,807,
CBEO045-9,51.482929295,-3.171357289,808,
CBEO045-9,51.482852795,-3.171352789,809,
CBEO045-9,51.482781395,-3.171362689,810,
CBEO045-9,51.482720595,-3.171333089,811,
CBEO045-9,51.482600395,-3.171267789,812,
CBEO045-9,51.482514495,-3.171217489,813,
CBEO045-9,51.482244595,-3.171066789,814,
CBEO045-9,51.482198595,-3.171040989,815,
CBEO045-9,51.482125895,-3.171000789,816,
CBEO045-9,51.482104095,-3.170988589,817,
CBEO045-9,51.482023295,-3.170947489,818,
CBEO045-9,51.481967895,-3.170918389,819,
CBEO045-9,51.481932595,-3.170899789,820,
CBEO045-9,51.481811795,-3.170834889,821,
CBEO045-9,51.481501395,-3.170650789,822,
CBEO045-9,51.481449536,-3.170621691,823,
CBEO045-9,51.481449536,-3.170621691,824,
CBEO045-9,51.481425295,-3.170608089,825,
CBEO045-9,51.481374795,-3.170581889,826,
CBEO045-9,51.481316195,-3.170562489,827,
CBEO045-9,51.481272395,-3.170556489,828,
CBEO045-9,51.481201895,-3.170557789,829,
CBEO045-9,51.481150295,-3.170569389,830,
CBEO045-9,51.481096595,-3.170593289,831,
CBEO045-9,51.481034295,-3.170631589,832,
CBEO045-9,51.481018095,-3.170641589,833,
CBEO045-9,51.480949995,-3.170703989,834,
CBEO045-9,51.480761295,-3.170965489,835,
CBEO045-9,51.480583395,-3.171232089,836,
CBEO045-9,51.480541595,-3.171287189,837,
CBEO045-9,51.480499695,-3.171342289,838,
CBEO045-9,51.480456295,-3.171393289,839,
CBEO045-9,51.480442195,-3.171409889,840,
CBEO045-9,51.480390095,-3.171482689,841,
CBEO045-9,51.480425595,-3.171516189,842,
CBEO045-9,51.480497695,-3.171584489,843,
CBEO045-9,51.480543595,-3.171630789,844,
CBEO045-9,51.480601495,-3.171692589,845,
CBEO045-9,51.480684595,-3.171742689,846,
CBEO045-9,51.480773595,-3.171832189,847,
CBEO045-9,51.480903279,-3.171960819,848,
CBEO045-8,51.524722796,-3.101509127,0,
CBEO045-8,51.524630195,-3.101420989,1,
CBEO045-8,51.524588895,-3.101381689,2,
CBEO045-8,51.524461195,-3.101194389,3,
CBEO045-8,51.524406095,-3.101084189,4,
CBEO045-8,51.524371595,-3.101005789,5,
CBEO045-8,51.524338095,-3.100929489,6,
CBEO045-8,51.524320995,-3.100890589,7,
CBEO045-8,51.524295995,-3.100795189,8,
CBEO045-8,51.524296995,-3.100778689,9,
CBEO045-8,51.524290995,-3.100741389,10,
CBEO045-8,51.524279295,-3.100708089,11,
CBEO045-8,51.524261495,-3.100682489,12,
CBEO045-8,51.524239595,-3.100667289,13,
CBEO045-8,51.524215895,-3.100663989,14,
CBEO045-8,51.524192695,-3.100672989,15,
CBEO045-8,51.524181095,-3.100681389,16,
CBEO045-8,51.524169795,-3.100698389,17,
CBEO045-8,51.524145695,-3.100701389,18,
CBEO045-8,51.524068995,-3.100717489,19,
CBEO045-8,51.524061395,-3.100719089,20,
CBEO045-8,51.524025495,-3.100726889,21,
CBEO045-8,51.524020595,-3.100727989,22,
CBEO045-8,51.523727295,-3.100658689,23,
CBEO045-8,51.523591595,-3.100618789,24,
CBEO045-8,51.523120095,-3.100455689,25,
CBEO045-8,51.522733095,-3.100335589,26,
CBEO045-8,51.522666395,-3.100318789,27,
CBEO045-8,51.522538195,-3.100295889,28,
CBEO045-8,51.522431195,-3.100291689,29,
CBEO045-8,51.522306595,-3.100303389,30,
CBEO045-8,51.522211195,-3.100330289,31,
CBEO045-8,51.522115595,-3.100367789,32,
CBEO045-8,51.521928695,-3.100493289,33,
CBEO045-8,51.521816595,-3.100591189,34,
CBEO045-8,51.521761995,-3.100638689,35,
CBEO045-8,51.521497495,-3.100904889,36,
CBEO045-8,51.521427108,-3.100975016,37,
CBEO045-8,51.521427108,-3.100975016,38,
CBEO045-8,51.521416395,-3.100985689,39,
CBEO045-8,51.521308095,-3.101133989,40,
CBEO045-8,51.521154995,-3.101344089,41,
CBEO045-8,51.521015595,-3.101552689,42,
CBEO045-8,51.520807095,-3.101942989,43,
CBEO045-8,51.520621695,-3.102374889,44,
CBEO045-8,51.520474895,-3.102703689,45,
CBEO045-8,51.520439995,-3.102781689,46,
CBEO045-8,51.520437795,-3.102786689,47,
CBEO045-8,51.520337295,-3.102945589,48,
CBEO045-8,51.520189995,-3.103119989,49,
CBEO045-8,51.520152098,-3.10315414,50,
CBEO045-8,51.520152098,-3.10315414,51,
CBEO045-8,51.519888595,-3.103391589,52,
CBEO045-8,51.519788495,-3.103514389,53,
CBEO045-8,51.519774895,-3.103487789,54,
CBEO045-8,51.519750395,-3.103461789,55,
CBEO045-8,51.519721795,-3.103450889,56,
CBEO045-8,51.519700395,-3.103453289,57,
CBEO045-8,51.519670095,-3.103473289,58,
CBEO045-8,51.519481995,-3.103157689,59,
CBEO045-8,51.519409495,-3.103069189,60,
CBEO045-8,51.519313295,-3.102978389,61,
CBEO045-8,51.519160095,-3.102851989,62,
CBEO045-8,51.519138395,-3.102836229,63,
CBEO045-8,51.519138395,-3.102836229,64,
CBEO045-8,51.518974895,-3.102717489,65,
CBEO045-8,51.518822595,-3.102611289,66,
CBEO045-8,51.518735495,-3.102553489,67,
CBEO045-8,51.518657095,-3.102490689,68,
CBEO045-8,51.518468595,-3.102333589,69,
CBEO045-8,51.518299495,-3.102142489,70,
CBEO045-8,51.518184495,-3.102011189,71,
CBEO045-8,51.518117195,-3.101916789,72,
CBEO045-8,51.518023495,-3.101776289,73,
CBEO045-8,51.517947495,-3.101647289,74,
CBEO045-8,51.517919795,-3.101600189,75,
CBEO045-8,51.517831195,-3.101441889,76,
CBEO045-8,51.517784395,-3.101350589,77,
CBEO045-8,51.517664695,-3.101117489,78,
CBEO045-8,51.517527095,-3.100800189,79,
CBEO045-8,51.517477495,-3.100679189,80,
CBEO045-8,51.517412995,-3.100526289,81,
CBEO045-8,51.517357395,-3.100365389,82,
CBEO045-8,51.517298895,-3.100157289,83,
CBEO045-8,51.517259795,-3.099981889,84,
CBEO045-8,51.517225995,-3.099777789,85,
CBEO045-8,51.517209695,-3.099554389,86,
CBEO045-8,51.517207395,-3.099382289,87,
CBEO045-8,51.517214395,-3.099175289,88,
CBEO045-8,51.517239995,-3.098959489,89,
CBEO045-8,51.51729394,-3.098553826,90,
CBEO045-8,51.51729394,-3.098553826,91,
CBEO045-8,51.517309795,-3.098434589,92,
CBEO045-8,51.517321395,-3.098355289,93,
CBEO045-8,51.517378695,-3.097964389,94,
CBEO045-8,51.517398295,-3.097830989,95,
CBEO045-8,51.517435495,-3.097602789,96,
CBEO045-8,51.517487495,-3.097370889,97,
CBEO045-8,51.517585295,-3.096976789,98,
CBEO045-8,51.517654895,-3.096768189,99,
CBEO045-8,51.517685295,-3.096790089,100,
CBEO045-8,51.517718495,-3.096793989,101,
CBEO045-8,51.517741095,-3.096785789,102,
CBEO045-8,51.517770095,-3.096759189,103,
CBEO045-8,51.517788495,-3.096726489,104,
CBEO045-8,51.517801595,-3.096679389,105,
CBEO045-8,51.517804295,-3.096625989,106,
CBEO045-8,51.517792395,-3.096564889,107,
CBEO045-8,51.517771295,-3.096523489,108,
CBEO045-8,51.517747395,-3.096499289,109,
CBEO045-8,51.517827395,-3.096354389,110,
CBEO045-8,51.517896895,-3.096222889,111,
CBEO045-8,51.517958495,-3.096106189,112,
CBEO045-8,51.518123795,-3.095820689,113,
CBEO045-8,51.518241095,-3.095647389,114,
CBEO045-8,51.518279295,-3.095598189,115,
CBEO045-8,51.518334095,-3.095534589,116,
CBEO045-8,51.518432695,-3.095424789,117,
CBEO045-8,51.518561195,-3.095289689,118,
CBEO045-8,51.518630535,-3.09522073,119,
CBEO045-8,51.518630535,-3.09522073,120,
CBEO045-8,51.518707295,-3.095144389,121,
CBEO045-8,51.518869395,-3.095008889,122,
CBEO045-8,51.519030495,-3.094883089,123,
CBEO045-8,51.519139595,-3.094798989,124,
CBEO045-8,51.519318995,-3.094659989,125,
CBEO045-8,51.519553195,-3.094470589,126,
CBEO045-8,51.519680095,-3.094357589,127,
CBEO045-8,51.519751495,-3.094287089,128,
CBEO045-8,51.519782295,-3.094255689,129,
CBEO045-8,51.519808095,-3.094229889,130,
CBEO045-8,51.519912895,-3.094118789,131,
CBEO045-8,51.520003095,-3.094010089,132,
CBEO045-8,51.520081595,-3.093907489,133,
CBEO045-8,51.520165495,-3.093776689,134,
CBEO045-8,51.520221295,-3.093660389,135,
CBEO045-8,51.520267395,-3.093544289,136,
CBEO045-8,51.520308995,-3.093573489,137,
CBEO045-8,51.520339995,-3.093579389,138,
CBEO045-8,51.520402795,-3.093553189,139,
CBEO045-8,51.520438095,-3.093507389,140,
CBEO045-8,51.520456495,-3.093463189,141,
CBEO045-8,51.520469395,-3.093393289,142,
CBEO045-8,51.520469395,-3.093387089,143,
CBEO045-8,51.520469295,-3.093345389,144,
CBEO045-8,51.520446495,-3.093249189,145,
CBEO045-8,51.520615695,-3.092995989,146,
CBEO045-8,51.520686495,-3.092847389,147,
CBEO045-8,51.520749995,-3.092714089,148,
CBEO045-8,51.520861495,-3.092472489,149,
CBEO045-8,51.520968795,-3.092240189,150,
CBEO045-8,51.521144095,-3.091859989,151,
CBEO045-8,51.521244895,-3.091659189,152,
CBEO045-8,51.521298495,-3.091566989,153,
CBEO045-8,51.521309187,-3.091553187,154,
CBEO045-8,51.521309187,-3.091553187,155,
CBEO045-8,51.521365195,-3.091480889,156,
CBEO045-8,51.521484695,-3.091342489,157,
CBEO045-8,51.521656895,-3.091205289,158,
CBEO045-8,51.521829995,-3.091115489,159,
CBEO045-8,51.521992895,-3.091073089,160,
CBEO045-8,51.522149595,-3.091053189,161,
CBEO045-8,51.522340495,-3.091033189,162,
CBEO045-8,51.522449795,-3.091023589,163,
CBEO045-8,51.522598295,-3.090996389,164,
CBEO045-8,51.522608595,-3.091053589,165,
CBEO045-8,51.522625895,-3.091086789,166,
CBEO045-8,51.522649295,-3.091108489,167,
CBEO045-8,51.522684795,-3.091115289,168,
CBEO045-8,51.522710595,-3.091102889,169,
CBEO045-8,51.522732295,-3.091077089,170,
CBEO045-8,51.522747195,-3.091040889,171,
CBEO045-8,51.522753495,-3.090998789,172,
CBEO045-8,51.522970695,-3.091051089,173,
CBEO045-8,51.523043795,-3.091074489,174,
CBEO045-8,51.523102395,-3.091093189,175,
CBEO045-8,51.523528395,-3.091248789,176,
CBEO045-8,51.523806395,-3.091385889,177,
CBEO045-8,51.523894995,-3.091448489,178,
CBEO045-8,51.523893895,-3.091495489,179,
CBEO045-8,51.523903095,-3.091540189,180,
CBEO045-8,51.523928695,-3.091585989,181,
CBEO045-8,51.523954995,-3.091605189,182,
CBEO045-8,51.523983595,-3.091608689,183,
CBEO045-8,51.524010895,-3.091596389,184,
CBEO045-8,51.524038795,-3.091561289,185,
CBEO045-8,51.524100195,-3.091658289,186,
CBEO045-8,51.524121895,-3.091693989,187,
CBEO045-8,51.524317995,-3.091909489,188,
CBEO045-8,51.524365695,-3.091958389,189,
CBEO045-8,51.524666595,-3.092266989,190,
CBEO045-8,51.52468258,-3.092283225,191,
CBEO045-8,51.52468258,-3.092283225,192,
CBEO045-8,51.524800095,-3.092402589,193,
CBEO045-8,51.525214795,-3.092824089,194,
CBEO045-8,51.525332595,-3.092939489,195,
CBEO045-8,51.525649095,-3.093264889,196,
CBEO045-8,51.525686095,-3.093321289,197,
CBEO045-8,51.526179295,-3.093811989,198,
CBEO045-8,51.52627819,-3.093913627,199,
CBEO045-8,51.52627819,-3.093913627,200,
CBEO045-8,51.526525295,-3.094167589,201,
CBEO045-8,51.526578795,-3.094230289,202,
CBEO045-8,51.526855695,-3.094532389,203,
CBEO045-8,51.527032995,-3.094794389,204,
CBEO045-8,51.527171895,-3.095060189,205,
CBEO045-8,51.527368795,-3.095460089,206,
CBEO045-8,51.527525295,-3.095831989,207,
CBEO045-8,51.527601895,-3.096075889,208,
CBEO045-8,51.527690595,-3.096390089,209,
CBEO045-8,51.527735352,-3.096551941,210,
CBEO045-8,51.527735352,-3.096551941,211,
CBEO045-8,51.527809695,-3.096820789,212,
CBEO045-8,51.527888895,-3.097115989,213,
CBEO045-8,51.527981595,-3.097444689,214,
CBEO045-8,51.528048995,-3.097704689,215,
CBEO045-8,51.528086595,-3.097893189,216,
CBEO045-8,51.528091095,-3.097915989,217,
CBEO045-8,51.528118095,-3.098135389,218,
CBEO045-8,51.528130995,-3.098351189,219,
CBEO045-8,51.528130795,-3.098522289,220,
CBEO045-8,51.528121995,-3.098672589,221,
CBEO045-8,51.528116795,-3.098716689,222,
CBEO045-8,51.528113795,-3.098741589,223,
CBEO045-8,51.528087195,-3.098921789,224,
CBEO045-8,51.528057195,-3.099062789,225,
CBEO045-8,51.528015895,-3.099224789,226,
CBEO045-8,51.527977895,-3.099344089,227,
CBEO045-8,51.527940595,-3.099441289,228,
CBEO045-8,51.527894995,-3.099535389,229,
CBEO045-8,51.527835295,-3.099648189,230,
CBEO045-8,51.527774795,-3.099748889,231,
CBEO045-8,51.527713495,-3.099834789,232,
CBEO045-8,51.527657495,-3.099902989,233,
CBEO045-8,51.527557895,-3.100017889,234,
CBEO045-8,51.527396195,-3.100209389,235,
CBEO045-8,51.527276195,-3.100357889,236,
CBEO045-8,51.527139095,-3.100540689,237,
CBEO045-8,51.526973795,-3.100787389,238,
CBEO045-8,51.526837995,-3.101019489,239,
CBEO045-8,51.526700595,-3.101300389,240,
CBEO045-8,51.526689495,-3.101325389,241,
CBEO045-8,51.526677595,-3.101352189,242,
CBEO045-8,51.526588495,-3.101560889,243,
CBEO045-8,51.526450495,-3.101954689,244,
CBEO045-8,51.526357895,-3.102303789,245,
CBEO045-8,51.526307695,-3.102531089,246,
CBEO045-8,51.526271614,-3.102704875,247,
CBEO045-8,51.526271614,-3.102704875,248,
CBEO045-8,51.526270095,-3.102712189,249,
CBEO045-8,51.526190795,-3.103083689,250,
CBEO045-8,51.526107695,-3.103434289,251,
CBEO045-8,51.526036995,-3.103712789,252,
CBEO045-8,51.526025595,-3.103759589,253,
CBEO045-8,51.525955795,-3.104003089,254,
CBEO045-8,51.525893995,-3.104198489,255,
CBEO045-8,51.525827495,-3.104380089,256,
CBEO045-8,51.525721195,-3.104632589,257,
CBEO045-8,51.525606295,-3.104911089,258,
CBEO045-8,51.525422395,-3.105265189,259,
CBEO045-8,51.525348795,-3.105409689,260,
CBEO045-8,51.525157095,-3.105786489,261,
CBEO045-8,51.524825495,-3.106372989,262,
CBEO045-8,51.524798195,-3.106338189,263,
CBEO045-8,51.524765895,-3.106327989,264,
CBEO045-8,51.524739095,-3.106338089,265,
CBEO045-8,51.524718795,-3.106360289,266,
CBEO045-8,51.524701995,-3.106400189,267,
CBEO045-8,51.524696795,-3.106443989,268,
CBEO045-8,51.524704795,-3.106496089,269,
CBEO045-8,51.524719295,-3.106526989,270,
CBEO045-8,51.524742495,-3.106550689,271,
CBEO045-8,51.524762595,-3.106558189,272,
CBEO045-8,51.524784895,-3.106555589,273,
CBEO045-8,51.524805995,-3.106541789,274,
CBEO045-8,51.524885295,-3.106729889,275,
CBEO045-8,51.525120895,-3.107268689,276,
CBEO045-8,51.52512615,-3.107281283,277,
CBEO045-8,51.52512615,-3.107281283,278,
CBEO045-8,51.525144595,-3.107325489,279,
CBEO045-8,51.525192495,-3.107435489,280,
CBEO045-8,51.525339195,-3.107772489,281,
CBEO045-8,51.525542695,-3.108217589,282,
CBEO045-8,51.525389695,-3.108394989,283,
CBEO045-8,51.525243895,-3.108564489,284,
CBEO045-8,51.525143195,-3.108690889,285,
CBEO045-8,51.525066295,-3.108804989,286,
CBEO045-8,51.524991195,-3.108947389,287,
CBEO045-8,51.524930095,-3.109084189,288,
CBEO045-8,51.524886395,-3.109207289,289,
CBEO045-8,51.524766195,-3.109618789,290,
CBEO045-8,51.524690795,-3.109905189,291,
CBEO045-8,51.524649895,-3.110036589,292,
CBEO045-8,51.524601995,-3.110168889,293,
CBEO045-8,51.524548595,-3.110287789,294,
CBEO045-8,51.524482795,-3.110413789,295,
CBEO045-8,51.524409395,-3.110523289,296,
CBEO045-8,51.524326295,-3.110627089,297,
CBEO045-8,51.524229695,-3.110722789,298,
CBEO045-8,51.524085095,-3.110817789,299,
CBEO045-8,51.523647795,-3.111017689,300,
CBEO045-8,51.523430595,-3.111178289,301,
CBEO045-8,51.523193295,-3.111414089,302,
CBEO045-8,51.522905695,-3.111764989,303,
CBEO045-8,51.522638894,-3.11217375,304,
CBEO045-8,51.522638894,-3.11217375,305,
CBEO045-8,51.522598595,-3.112235489,306,
CBEO045-8,51.522473495,-3.112378589,307,
CBEO045-8,51.522391695,-3.112473089,308,
CBEO045-8,51.522286595,-3.112562189,309,
CBEO045-8,51.522171395,-3.112654989,310,
CBEO045-8,51.522048495,-3.112723289,311,
CBEO045-8,51.521931195,-3.112767389,312,
CBEO045-8,51.521835195,-3.112793889,313,
CBEO045-8,51.521742195,-3.112806689,314,
CBEO045-8,51.521580595,-3.112802389,315,
CBEO045-8,51.521413295,-3.112788989,316,
CBEO045-8,51.521371995,-3.112783889,317,
CBEO045-8,51.521240995,-3.112770289,318,
CBEO045-8,51.520915895,-3.112740989,319,
CBEO045-8,51.52065121,-3.112715729,320,
CBEO045-8,51.52065121,-3.112715729,321,
CBEO045-8,51.520624595,-3.112713189,322,
CBEO045-8,51.520509695,-3.112698589,323,
CBEO045-8,51.520124495,-3.112627589,324,
CBEO045-8,51.519890195,-3.112584389,325,
CBEO045-8,51.519856875,-3.112577782,326,
CBEO045-8,51.519856875,-3.112577782,327,
CBEO045-8,51.519667795,-3.112540289,328,
CBEO045-8,51.519217795,-3.112451089,329,
CBEO045-8,51.518952395,-3.112408089,330,
CBEO045-8,51.518772395,-3.112382189,331,
CBEO045-8,51.518522795,-3.112388489,332,
CBEO045-8,51.518224895,-3.112404589,333,
CBEO045-8,51.517989895,-3.112452689,334,
CBEO045-8,51.517889007,-3.112477956,335,
CBEO045-8,51.517889007,-3.112477956,336,
CBEO045-8,51.517762695,-3.112509589,337,
CBEO045-8,51.517592895,-3.112575789,338,
CBEO045-8,51.517239795,-3.112723989,339,
CBEO045-8,51.517113695,-3.112789889,340,
CBEO045-8,51.516850795,-3.112941089,341,
CBEO045-8,51.516661395,-3.113063289,342,
CBEO045-8,51.516496795,-3.113193189,343,
CBEO045-8,51.516288295,-3.113381189,344,
CBEO045-8,51.516017495,-3.113653289,345,
CBEO045-8,51.515475495,-3.114215389,346,
CBEO045-8,51.515400795,-3.114291089,347,
CBEO045-8,51.515216295,-3.114468989,348,
CBEO045-8,51.515134295,-3.114539689,349,
CBEO045-8,51.514995895,-3.114642389,350,
CBEO045-8,51.514899195,-3.114715689,351,
CBEO045-8,51.514713495,-3.114856189,352,
CBEO045-8,51.514584954,-3.114954892,353,
CBEO045-8,51.514584954,-3.114954892,354,
CBEO045-8,51.514499395,-3.115020589,355,
CBEO045-8,51.514398095,-3.115100089,356,
CBEO045-8,51.514293695,-3.115182689,357,
CBEO045-8,51.514119095,-3.115324689,358,
CBEO045-8,51.513958295,-3.115454989,359,
CBEO045-8,51.513837395,-3.115555989,360,
CBEO045-8,51.513688695,-3.115695889,361,
CBEO045-8,51.513419695,-3.115971089,362,
CBEO045-8,51.513297895,-3.116111389,363,
CBEO045-8,51.513094695,-3.116358989,364,
CBEO045-8,51.512853995,-3.116688089,365,
CBEO045-8,51.512566695,-3.117092689,366,
CBEO045-8,51.512379847,-3.117355699,367,
CBEO045-8,51.512379847,-3.117355699,368,
CBEO045-8,51.512227395,-3.117570289,369,
CBEO045-8,51.512034895,-3.117838689,370,
CBEO045-8,51.511760695,-3.118219389,371,
CBEO045-8,51.511598795,-3.118428889,372,
CBEO045-8,51.511454495,-3.118607889,373,
CBEO045-8,51.511273495,-3.118817689,374,
CBEO045-8,51.511097895,-3.119017389,375,
CBEO045-8,51.510846595,-3.119300189,376,
CBEO045-8,51.510706495,-3.119457689,377,
CBEO045-8,51.510611395,-3.119561489,378,
CBEO045-8,51.510554495,-3.119616189,379,
CBEO045-8,51.510481395,-3.119675689,380,
CBEO045-8,51.510392595,-3.119733889,381,
CBEO045-8,51.510336295,-3.119768289,382,
CBEO045-8,51.510278895,-3.119798189,383,
CBEO045-8,51.510230795,-3.119818389,384,
CBEO045-8,51.510175095,-3.119839889,385,
CBEO045-8,51.510103095,-3.119857989,386,
CBEO045-8,51.510036495,-3.119871489,387,
CBEO045-8,51.509946995,-3.119883089,388,
CBEO045-8,51.509848195,-3.119875289,389,
CBEO045-8,51.509522495,-3.119836089,390,
CBEO045-8,51.509286095,-3.119805789,391,
CBEO045-8,51.509072442,-3.119779425,392,
CBEO045-8,51.509072442,-3.119779425,393,
CBEO045-8,51.508833895,-3.119749989,394,
CBEO045-8,51.508718095,-3.119739089,395,
CBEO045-8,51.508592995,-3.119728589,396,
CBEO045-8,51.508445495,-3.119724089,397,
CBEO045-8,51.508120995,-3.119736489,398,
CBEO045-8,51.507978295,-3.119746889,399,
CBEO045-8,51.507871495,-3.119751689,400,
CBEO045-8,51.507656595,-3.119773889,401,
CBEO045-8,51.507574995,-3.119781889,402,
CBEO045-8,51.507334195,-3.119802789,403,
CBEO045-8,51.507202295,-3.119813689,404,
CBEO045-8,51.507113095,-3.119825089,405,
CBEO045-8,51.507022995,-3.119836289,406,
CBEO045-8,51.506909195,-3.119854489,407,
CBEO045-8,51.506809354,-3.11988156,408,
CBEO045-8,51.506809354,-3.11988156,409,
CBEO045-8,51.506771995,-3.119891689,410,
CBEO045-8,51.506669895,-3.119921089,411,
CBEO045-8,51.506581795,-3.119953489,412,
CBEO045-8,51.506471295,-3.119995489,413,
CBEO045-8,51.506370995,-3.120044689,414,
CBEO045-8,51.506250095,-3.120112589,415,
CBEO045-8,51.506189095,-3.120149389,416,
CBEO045-8,51.506055895,-3.120234389,417,
CBEO045-8,51.505887495,-3.120356489,418,
CBEO045-8,51.505754595,-3.120456489,419,
CBEO045-8,51.505479095,-3.120660989,420,
CBEO045-8,51.505428795,-3.120696289,421,
CBEO045-8,51.505206295,-3.120834489,422,
CBEO045-8,51.505110495,-3.120887889,423,
CBEO045-8,51.505044095,-3.120917189,424,
CBEO045-8,51.504962295,-3.120945489,425,
CBEO045-8,51.504894895,-3.120959589,426,
CBEO045-8,51.504846295,-3.120967689,427,
CBEO045-8,51.504786495,-3.120971689,428,
CBEO045-8,51.504701195,-3.120966789,429,
CBEO045-8,51.504644495,-3.120958289,430,
CBEO045-8,51.504600195,-3.120948389,431,
CBEO045-8,51.504537895,-3.121378389,432,
CBEO045-8,51.504512707,-3.121553025,433,
CBEO045-8,51.504512707,-3.121553025,434,
CBEO045-8,51.504504995,-3.121606489,435,
CBEO045-8,51.504489995,-3.121731189,436,
CBEO045-8,51.504483395,-3.121836789,437,
CBEO045-8,51.504482495,-3.121973289,438,
CBEO045-8,51.504488595,-3.122519489,439,
CBEO045-8,51.504490095,-3.122726389,440,
CBEO045-8,51.504480695,-3.122890389,441,
CBEO045-8,51.504467295,-3.123063689,442,
CBEO045-8,51.504449095,-3.123226589,443,
CBEO045-8,51.504417395,-3.123440489,444,
CBEO045-8,51.504364695,-3.123739589,445,
CBEO045-8,51.504327095,-3.123965489,446,
CBEO045-8,51.504312295,-3.124098589,447,
CBEO045-8,51.504308395,-3.124231889,448,
CBEO045-8,51.504311495,-3.124390189,449,
CBEO045-8,51.504320395,-3.124566589,450,
CBEO045-8,51.504337795,-3.124822989,451,
CBEO045-8,51.504375195,-3.125282789,452,
CBEO045-8,51.504415195,-3.125749789,453,
CBEO045-8,51.504455195,-3.126150389,454,
CBEO045-8,51.504489594,-3.126461879,455,
CBEO045-8,51.504489594,-3.126461879,456,
CBEO045-8,51.504511195,-3.126657489,457,
CBEO045-8,51.504530395,-3.126788589,458,
CBEO045-8,51.504570295,-3.127006289,459,
CBEO045-8,51.504632395,-3.127291889,460,
CBEO045-8,51.504732895,-3.127691689,461,
CBEO045-8,51.504869695,-3.128232789,462,
CBEO045-8,51.504926995,-3.128459189,463,
CBEO045-8,51.504967595,-3.128598889,464,
CBEO045-8,51.505012095,-3.128714389,465,
CBEO045-8,51.505054995,-3.128814789,466,
CBEO045-8,51.505079795,-3.128867589,467,
CBEO045-8,51.505139195,-3.128991589,468,
CBEO045-8,51.505248995,-3.129214989,469,
CBEO045-8,51.505302995,-3.129319489,470,
CBEO045-8,51.505344695,-3.129397889,471,
CBEO045-8,51.505397895,-3.129471389,472,
CBEO045-8,51.505489995,-3.129568089,473,
CBEO045-8,51.505596895,-3.129668389,474,
CBEO045-8,51.505666095,-3.129730689,475,
CBEO045-8,51.505759295,-3.129811389,476,
CBEO045-8,51.505835295,-3.129869989,477,
CBEO045-8,51.50586856,-3.129888878,478,
CBEO045-8,51.50586856,-3.129888878,479,
CBEO045-8,51.505938495,-3.129928589,480,
CBEO045-8,51.506118995,-3.130017989,481,
CBEO045-8,51.506330395,-3.130115789,482,
CBEO045-8,51.506443095,-3.130163989,483,
CBEO045-8,51.506482995,-3.130178989,484,
CBEO045-8,51.506523595,-3.130194289,485,
CBEO045-8,51.506642795,-3.130222989,486,
CBEO045-8,51.506800795,-3.130248789,487,
CBEO045-8,51.506875195,-3.130261789,488,
CBEO045-8,51.507001295,-3.130289889,489,
CBEO045-8,51.507171695,-3.130339589,490,
CBEO045-8,51.507286495,-3.130379089,491,
CBEO045-8,51.507350095,-3.130404489,492,
CBEO045-8,51.507389937,-3.130422909,493,
CBEO045-8,51.507389937,-3.130422909,494,
CBEO045-8,51.507438995,-3.130445589,495,
CBEO045-8,51.507535995,-3.130498789,496,
CBEO045-8,51.507735895,-3.130612689,497,
CBEO045-8,51.507839895,-3.130680589,498,
CBEO045-8,51.507930195,-3.130741989,499,
CBEO045-8,51.508010195,-3.130795689,500,
CBEO045-8,51.508185995,-3.130908889,501,
CBEO045-8,51.508432495,-3.131039989,502,
CBEO045-8,51.508805595,-3.131229389,503,
CBEO045-8,51.508838195,-3.131283589,504,
CBEO045-8,51.508887595,-3.131312889,505,
CBEO045-8,51.508905195,-3.131323989,506,
CBEO045-8,51.508948595,-3.131347789,507,
CBEO045-8,51.508991095,-3.131372189,508,
CBEO045-8,51.509047595,-3.131367189,509,
CBEO045-8,51.509129995,-3.131419089,510,
CBEO045-8,51.509047695,-3.131603289,511,
CBEO045-8,51.509038195,-3.131624489,512,
CBEO045-8,51.508905895,-3.131920889,513,
CBEO045-8,51.508791395,-3.132172989,514,
CBEO045-8,51.508677595,-3.132407389,515,
CBEO045-8,51.508587595,-3.132569989,516,
CBEO045-8,51.508520395,-3.132685289,517,
CBEO045-8,51.508449095,-3.132725789,518,
CBEO045-8,51.508325995,-3.132904689,519,
CBEO045-8,51.508234895,-3.133017789,520,
CBEO045-8,51.508208995,-3.133048289,521,
CBEO045-8,51.508105595,-3.133168789,522,
CBEO045-8,51.508059695,-3.133215189,523,
CBEO045-8,51.508005327,-3.133263211,524,
CBEO045-8,51.508005327,-3.133263211,525,
CBEO045-8,51.507944895,-3.133316589,526,
CBEO045-8,51.507878995,-3.133368689,527,
CBEO045-8,51.507808695,-3.133414689,528,
CBEO045-8,51.507689095,-3.133489289,529,
CBEO045-8,51.507436095,-3.133634089,530,
CBEO045-8,51.507310595,-3.133765889,531,
CBEO045-8,51.507140595,-3.133866189,532,
CBEO045-8,51.507009495,-3.133951389,533,
CBEO045-8,51.506857395,-3.134062989,534,
CBEO045-8,51.506667395,-3.134208089,535,
CBEO045-8,51.506221195,-3.134555789,536,
CBEO045-8,51.506051595,-3.134701789,537,
CBEO045-8,51.505875495,-3.134863789,538,
CBEO045-8,51.505736695,-3.135000489,539,
CBEO045-8,51.505568795,-3.135168489,540,
CBEO045-8,51.505214595,-3.135565289,541,
CBEO045-8,51.505109395,-3.135690189,542,
CBEO045-8,51.504995995,-3.135818589,543,
CBEO045-8,51.50491086,-3.135924422,544,
CBEO045-8,51.50491086,-3.135924422,545,
CBEO045-8,51.504876295,-3.135967389,546,
CBEO045-8,51.504599595,-3.136342189,547,
CBEO045-8,51.504541395,-3.136430089,548,
CBEO045-8,51.504465395,-3.136547989,549,
CBEO045-8,51.504384595,-3.136688689,550,
CBEO045-8,51.504292795,-3.136855589,551,
CBEO045-8,51.504171395,-3.137086389,552,
CBEO045-8,51.504061295,-3.137289389,553,
CBEO045-8,51.503986095,-3.137420789,554,
CBEO045-8,51.503874395,-3.137593789,555,
CBEO045-8,51.503819295,-3.137669689,556,
CBEO045-8,51.503759595,-3.137746989,557,
CBEO045-8,51.503689795,-3.137828089,558,
CBEO045-8,51.503636995,-3.137887889,559,
CBEO045-8,51.503580495,-3.137946689,560,
CBEO045-8,51.503509095,-3.137953089,561,
CBEO045-8,51.503375395,-3.138070289,562,
CBEO045-8,51.503299195,-3.138131389,563,
CBEO045-8,51.503196795,-3.138202189,564,
CBEO045-8,51.503125695,-3.138248289,565,
CBEO045-8,51.503067595,-3.138341289,566,
CBEO045-8,51.503014095,-3.138366089,567,
CBEO045-8,51.502961395,-3.138389289,568,
CBEO045-8,51.502908895,-3.138411389,569,
CBEO045-8,51.502822295,-3.138445789,570,
CBEO045-8,51.502603195,-3.138527289,571,
CBEO045-8,51.502523895,-3.138557989,572,
CBEO045-8,51.502360495,-3.138626489,573,
CBEO045-8,51.502204195,-3.138691489,574,
CBEO045-8,51.502088095,-3.138743289,575,
CBEO045-8,51.501971195,-3.138796889,576,
CBEO045-8,51.501897795,-3.138832089,577,
CBEO045-8,51.501835495,-3.138813389,578,
CBEO045-8,51.501691195,-3.138913289,579,
CBEO045-8,51.501672795,-3.138926289,580,
CBEO045-8,51.501652295,-3.138940789,581,
CBEO045-8,51.501565095,-3.139003789,582,
CBEO045-8,51.501540895,-3.139022189,583,
CBEO045-8,51.501436195,-3.139102689,584,
CBEO045-8,51.501329895,-3.139184189,585,
CBEO045-8,51.501273895,-3.139278889,586,
CBEO045-8,51.501229295,-3.139311589,587,
CBEO045-8,51.501184595,-3.139343789,588,
CBEO045-8,51.500916495,-3.139547589,589,
CBEO045-8,51.500877595,-3.139583389,590,
CBEO045-8,51.500823495,-3.139572789,591,
CBEO045-8,51.500797795,-3.139631189,592,
CBEO045-8,51.500724395,-3.139699789,593,
CBEO045-8,51.500678395,-3.139740689,594,
CBEO045-8,51.500637795,-3.139770189,595,
CBEO045-8,51.500571295,-3.139808589,596,
CBEO045-8,51.500489195,-3.139806789,597,
CBEO045-8,51.500445995,-3.139808389,598,
CBEO045-8,51.500416595,-3.139812589,599,
CBEO045-8,51.500385595,-3.139822989,600,
CBEO045-8,51.500355395,-3.139843089,601,
CBEO045-8,51.500314995,-3.139878189,602,
CBEO045-8,51.500264295,-3.139929089,603,
CBEO045-8,51.500067395,-3.140094389,604,
CBEO045-8,51.499968595,-3.140163089,605,
CBEO045-8,51.499686395,-3.140339889,606,
CBEO045-8,51.499306695,-3.140579889,607,
CBEO045-8,51.499289495,-3.140590789,608,
CBEO045-8,51.499160595,-3.140668289,609,
CBEO045-8,51.499064695,-3.140718989,610,
CBEO045-8,51.498949095,-3.140785389,611,
CBEO045-8,51.498570599,-3.141019952,612,
CBEO045-8,51.498570599,-3.141019952,613,
CBEO045-8,51.498276695,-3.141202089,614,
CBEO045-8,51.498123195,-3.141299289,615,
CBEO045-8,51.497814195,-3.141487289,616,
CBEO045-8,51.497683895,-3.141547089,617,
CBEO045-8,51.497570895,-3.141574389,618,
CBEO045-8,51.497531295,-3.141568689,619,
CBEO045-8,51.497492695,-3.141583389,620,
CBEO045-8,51.497472895,-3.141599789,621,
CBEO045-8,51.497442095,-3.141645189,622,
CBEO045-8,51.497429095,-3.141678089,623,
CBEO045-8,51.497360595,-3.141747289,624,
CBEO045-8,51.497207195,-3.141870289,625,
CBEO045-8,51.497055995,-3.141965789,626,
CBEO045-8,51.496859695,-3.142087389,627,
CBEO045-8,51.496812795,-3.142116389,628,
CBEO045-8,51.496477895,-3.142344589,629,
CBEO045-8,51.496439895,-3.142368989,630,
CBEO045-8,51.496208495,-3.142510789,631,
CBEO045-8,51.496008095,-3.142643789,632,
CBEO045-8,51.495952995,-3.142678389,633,
CBEO045-8,51.495913676,-3.142706675,634,
CBEO045-8,51.495913676,-3.142706675,635,
CBEO045-8,51.495661495,-3.142888089,636,
CBEO045-8,51.495644095,-3.142900989,637,
CBEO045-8,51.495618395,-3.142919989,638,
CBEO045-8,51.495554895,-3.142967289,639,
CBEO045-8,51.495478495,-3.143024289,640,
CBEO045-8,51.495397695,-3.143080589,641,
CBEO045-8,51.495287195,-3.143162589,642,
CBEO045-8,51.495268295,-3.143178089,643,
CBEO045-8,51.495115795,-3.143302489,644,
CBEO045-8,51.495013995,-3.143386389,645,
CBEO045-8,51.494696595,-3.143671289,646,
CBEO045-8,51.494335595,-3.144011789,647,
CBEO045-8,51.494050095,-3.144281889,648,
CBEO045-8,51.494029795,-3.144301289,649,
CBEO045-8,51.494009395,-3.144320589,650,
CBEO045-8,51.493878095,-3.144445489,651,
CBEO045-8,51.493765995,-3.144573989,652,
CBEO045-8,51.493558595,-3.144863089,653,
CBEO045-8,51.493433595,-3.145037289,654,
CBEO045-8,51.49336157,-3.145160753,655,
CBEO045-8,51.49336157,-3.145160753,656,
CBEO045-8,51.493176095,-3.145478689,657,
CBEO045-8,51.492765795,-3.146222089,658,
CBEO045-8,51.492510295,-3.146721989,659,
CBEO045-8,51.492498095,-3.146747689,660,
CBEO045-8,51.492475895,-3.146791989,661,
CBEO045-8,51.492350195,-3.147037689,662,
CBEO045-8,51.492213695,-3.147317789,663,
CBEO045-8,51.491952395,-3.147879189,664,
CBEO045-8,51.491778833,-3.148282161,665,
CBEO045-8,51.491778833,-3.148282161,666,
CBEO045-8,51.491764995,-3.148314289,667,
CBEO045-8,51.491735995,-3.148486889,668,
CBEO045-8,51.491675295,-3.148641389,669,
CBEO045-8,51.491628195,-3.148766189,670,
CBEO045-8,51.491578295,-3.148907889,671,
CBEO045-8,51.491521595,-3.149090089,672,
CBEO045-8,51.491473095,-3.149265189,673,
CBEO045-8,51.491427895,-3.149435889,674,
CBEO045-8,51.491368595,-3.149664189,675,
CBEO045-8,51.491293695,-3.149824689,676,
CBEO045-8,51.491209095,-3.150163389,677,
CBEO045-8,51.491170995,-3.150398789,678,
CBEO045-8,51.491163495,-3.150447889,679,
CBEO045-8,51.491146695,-3.150573089,680,
CBEO045-8,51.491132595,-3.150707589,681,
CBEO045-8,51.491120395,-3.150995589,682,
CBEO045-8,51.491115695,-3.151141389,683,
CBEO045-8,51.491112095,-3.151255589,684,
CBEO045-8,51.491135895,-3.151559789,685,
CBEO045-8,51.491130595,-3.151843789,686,
CBEO045-8,51.491127495,-3.152173889,687,
CBEO045-8,51.491135195,-3.152443689,688,
CBEO045-8,51.491152195,-3.152648189,689,
CBEO045-8,51.491176695,-3.152921989,690,
CBEO045-8,51.491208495,-3.153207989,691,
CBEO045-8,51.491210495,-3.153375689,692,
CBEO045-8,51.491234895,-3.153585189,693,
CBEO045-8,51.491276836,-3.153861537,694,
CBEO045-8,51.491276836,-3.153861537,695,
CBEO045-8,51.491278695,-3.153873789,696,
CBEO045-8,51.491367695,-3.154556089,697,
CBEO045-8,51.491369795,-3.154579189,698,
CBEO045-8,51.491384295,-3.154712589,699,
CBEO045-8,51.491406295,-3.154918689,700,
CBEO045-8,51.491419795,-3.155081389,701,
CBEO045-8,51.491399095,-3.155366789,702,
CBEO045-8,51.491358195,-3.155569589,703,
CBEO045-8,51.491245095,-3.155838089,704,
CBEO045-8,51.491151495,-3.155967989,705,
CBEO045-8,51.491097095,-3.156054089,706,
CBEO045-8,51.490981595,-3.156213489,707,
CBEO045-8,51.490830595,-3.156405789,708,
CBEO045-8,51.490684195,-3.156564989,709,
CBEO045-8,51.490418395,-3.156820589,710,
CBEO045-8,51.490206895,-3.157018089,711,
CBEO045-8,51.489938895,-3.157247789,712,
CBEO045-8,51.489933973,-3.157252098,713,
CBEO045-8,51.489933973,-3.157252098,714,
CBEO045-8,51.489526795,-3.157608489,715,
CBEO045-8,51.489307995,-3.157796189,716,
CBEO045-8,51.489090195,-3.157964289,717,
CBEO045-8,51.488945895,-3.158085989,718,
CBEO045-8,51.488914695,-3.158112289,719,
CBEO045-8,51.488885495,-3.158137589,720,
CBEO045-8,51.488165295,-3.158762289,721,
CBEO045-8,51.488067095,-3.158852389,722,
CBEO045-8,51.487959395,-3.158954989,723,
CBEO045-8,51.487799395,-3.159146889,724,
CBEO045-8,51.487636795,-3.159341889,725,
CBEO045-8,51.487424695,-3.159609389,726,
CBEO045-8,51.487379095,-3.159666989,727,
CBEO045-8,51.487328595,-3.159676989,728,
CBEO045-8,51.487294995,-3.159719189,729,
CBEO045-8,51.487270395,-3.159750189,730,
CBEO045-8,51.487076495,-3.160026989,731,
CBEO045-8,51.486670495,-3.160624389,732,
CBEO045-8,51.486553095,-3.160811889,733,
CBEO045-8,51.486477861,-3.160933936,734,
CBEO045-8,51.486477861,-3.160933936,735,
CBEO045-8,51.486355895,-3.161131789,736,
CBEO045-8,51.486298095,-3.161241689,737,
CBEO045-8,51.486260895,-3.161314889,738,
CBEO045-8,51.486220095,-3.161401189,739,
CBEO045-8,51.486189795,-3.161464089,740,
CBEO045-8,51.486106795,-3.161630989,741,
CBEO045-8,51.486008395,-3.161872889,742,
CBEO045-8,51.485904995,-3.162135289,743,
CBEO045-8,51.485812595,-3.162376189,744,
CBEO045-8,51.485707195,-3.162663789,745,
CBEO045-8,51.485517495,-3.163189589,746,
CBEO045-8,51.485441795,-3.163395789,747,
CBEO045-8,51.485387995,-3.163593289,748,
CBEO045-8,51.485322195,-3.163781689,749,
CBEO045-8,51.485272895,-3.163921689,750,
CBEO045-8,51.485193095,-3.164193689,751,
CBEO045-8,51.485139995,-3.164346789,752,
CBEO045-8,51.485067095,-3.164554689,753,
CBEO045-8,51.485056295,-3.164581589,754,
CBEO045-8,51.485039495,-3.164625889,755,
CBEO045-8,51.484970695,-3.164770589,756,
CBEO045-8,51.484930495,-3.164864989,757,
CBEO045-8,51.484870395,-3.165019589,758,
CBEO045-8,51.484813595,-3.165187089,759,
CBEO045-8,51.484718495,-3.165465289,760,
CBEO045-8,51.484686895,-3.165576289,761,
CBEO045-8,51.484649195,-3.165683789,762,
CBEO045-8,51.484597881,-3.165827505,763,
CBEO045-8,51.484597881,-3.165827505,764,
CBEO045-8,51.484446995,-3.166250089,765,
CBEO045-8,51.484420795,-3.166322089,766,
CBEO045-8,51.484369595,-3.166469489,767,
CBEO045-8,51.484351895,-3.166519389,768,
CBEO045-8,51.484283295,-3.166705889,769,
CBEO045-8,51.484214295,-3.166875489,770,
CBEO045-8,51.484140895,-3.167043289,771,
CBEO045-8,51.484072095,-3.167198289,772,
CBEO045-8,51.483974895,-3.167424289,773,
CBEO045-8,51.483821895,-3.167775889,774,
CBEO045-8,51.483820495,-3.167779089,775,
CBEO045-8,51.483799095,-3.167827789,776,
CBEO045-8,51.483778995,-3.167874789,777,
CBEO045-8,51.483714395,-3.168020689,778,
CBEO045-8,51.483672995,-3.168132789,779,
CBEO045-8,51.483581895,-3.168352389,780,
CBEO045-8,51.483442813,-3.168684029,781,
CBEO045-8,51.483442813,-3.168684029,782,
CBEO045-8,51.483400095,-3.168785889,783,
CBEO045-8,51.483366395,-3.168872789,784,
CBEO045-8,51.483304595,-3.169025889,785,
CBEO045-8,51.483242195,-3.169201589,786,
CBEO045-8,51.483202695,-3.169330089,787,
CBEO045-8,51.483180395,-3.169401889,788,
CBEO045-8,51.483142795,-3.169545089,789,
CBEO045-8,51.483113595,-3.169684089,790,
CBEO045-8,51.483097295,-3.169782389,791,
CBEO045-8,51.483086895,-3.169850489,792,
CBEO045-8,51.483076695,-3.169938189,793,
CBEO045-8,51.483065195,-3.170059989,794,
CBEO045-8,51.483055195,-3.170248989,795,
CBEO045-8,51.483052195,-3.170432389,796,
CBEO045-8,51.483053195,-3.170539789,797,
CBEO045-8,51.483062595,-3.170753589,798,
CBEO045-8,51.483069795,-3.170839589,799,
CBEO045-8,51.483079795,-3.170939789,800,
CBEO045-8,51.483094795,-3.171051789,801,
CBEO045-8,51.483114095,-3.171172889,802,
CBEO045-8,51.483153095,-3.171353189,803,
CBEO045-8,51.483091395,-3.171396989,804,
CBEO045-8,51.483064295,-3.171352189,805,
CBEO045-8,51.483041095,-3.171331989,806,
CBEO045-8,51.482955695,-3.171359489,807,
CBEO045-8,51.482929295,-3.171357289,808,
CBEO045-8,51.482852795,-3.171352789,809,
CBEO045-8,51.482781395,-3.171362689,810,
CBEO045-8,51.482720595,-3.171333089,811,
CBEO045-8,51.482600395,-3.171267789,812,
CBEO045-8,51.482514495,-3.171217489,813,
CBEO045-8,51.482244595,-3.171066789,814,
CBEO045-8,51.482198595,-3.171040989,815,
CBEO045-8,51.482125895,-3.171000789,816,
CBEO045-8,51.482104095,-3.170988589,817,
CBEO045-8,51.482023295,-3.170947489,818,
CBEO045-8,51.481967895,-3.170918389,819,
CBEO045-8,51.481932595,-3.170899789,820,
CBEO045-8,51.481811795,-3.170834889,821,
CBEO045-8,51.481501395,-3.170650789,822,
CBEO045-8,51.481449536,-3.170621691,823,
CBEO045-8,51.481449536,-3.170621691,824,
CBEO045-8,51.481425295,-3.170608089,825,
CBEO045-8,51.481374795,-3.170581889,826,
CBEO045-8,51.481316195,-3.170562489,827,
CBEO045-8,51.481272395,-3.170556489,828,
CBEO045-8,51.481201895,-3.170557789,829,
CBEO045-8,51.481150295,-3.170569389,830,
CBEO045-8,51.481096595,-3.170593289,831,
CBEO045-8,51.481034295,-3.170631589,832,
CBEO045-8,51.481018095,-3.170641589,833,
CBEO045-8,51.480949995,-3.170703989,834,
CBEO045-8,51.480761295,-3.170965489,835,
CBEO045-8,51.480583395,-3.171232089,836,
CBEO045-8,51.480541595,-3.171287189,837,
CBEO045-8,51.480499695,-3.171342289,838,
CBEO045-8,51.480456295,-3.171393289,839,
CBEO045-8,51.480442195,-3.171409889,840,
CBEO045-8,51.480390095,-3.171482689,841,
CBEO045-8,51.480425595,-3.171516189,842,
CBEO045-8,51.480497695,-3.171584489,843,
CBEO045-8,51.480543595,-3.171630789,844,
CBEO045-8,51.480601495,-3.171692589,845,
CBEO045-8,51.480684595,-3.171742689,846,
CBEO045-8,51.480773595,-3.171832189,847,
CBEO045-8,51.480903279,-3.171960819,848,
CBEO044-4,51.524722796,-3.101509127,0,
CBEO044-4,51.524630195,-3.101420989,1,
CBEO044-4,51.524588895,-3.101381689,2,
CBEO044-4,51.524461195,-3.101194389,3,
CBEO044-4,51.524406095,-3.101084189,4,
CBEO044-4,51.524371595,-3.101005789,5,
CBEO044-4,51.524338095,-3.100929489,6,
CBEO044-4,51.524320995,-3.100890589,7,
CBEO044-4,51.524295995,-3.100795189,8,
CBEO044-4,51.524296995,-3.100778689,9,
CBEO044-4,51.524290995,-3.100741389,10,
CBEO044-4,51.524279295,-3.100708089,11,
CBEO044-4,51.524261495,-3.100682489,12,
CBEO044-4,51.524239595,-3.100667289,13,
CBEO044-4,51.524215895,-3.100663989,14,
CBEO044-4,51.524192695,-3.100672989,15,
CBEO044-4,51.524181095,-3.100681389,16,
CBEO044-4,51.524169795,-3.100698389,17,
CBEO044-4,51.524145695,-3.100701389,18,
CBEO044-4,51.524068995,-3.100717489,19,
CBEO044-4,51.524061395,-3.100719089,20,
CBEO044-4,51.524025495,-3.100726889,21,
CBEO044-4,51.524020595,-3.100727989,22,
CBEO044-4,51.523727295,-3.100658689,23,
CBEO044-4,51.523591595,-3.100618789,24,
CBEO044-4,51.523120095,-3.100455689,25,
CBEO044-4,51.522733095,-3.100335589,26,
CBEO044-4,51.522666395,-3.100318789,27,
CBEO044-4,51.522538195,-3.100295889,28,
CBEO044-4,51.522431195,-3.100291689,29,
CBEO044-4,51.522306595,-3.100303389,30,
CBEO044-4,51.522211195,-3.100330289,31,
CBEO044-4,51.522115595,-3.100367789,32,
CBEO044-4,51.521928695,-3.100493289,33,
CBEO044-4,51.521816595,-3.100591189,34,
CBEO044-4,51.521761995,-3.100638689,35,
CBEO044-4,51.521497495,-3.100904889,36,
CBEO044-4,51.521427108,-3.100975016,37,
CBEO044-4,51.521427108,-3.100975016,38,
CBEO044-4,51.521416395,-3.100985689,39,
CBEO044-4,51.521308095,-3.101133989,40,
CBEO044-4,51.521154995,-3.101344089,41,
CBEO044-4,51.521015595,-3.101552689,42,
CBEO044-4,51.520807095,-3.101942989,43,
CBEO044-4,51.520621695,-3.102374889,44,
CBEO044-4,51.520474895,-3.102703689,45,
CBEO044-4,51.520439995,-3.102781689,46,
CBEO044-4,51.520437795,-3.102786689,47,
CBEO044-4,51.520337295,-3.102945589,48,
CBEO044-4,51.520189995,-3.103119989,49,
CBEO044-4,51.520152098,-3.10315414,50,
CBEO044-4,51.520152098,-3.10315414,51,
CBEO044-4,51.519888595,-3.103391589,52,
CBEO044-4,51.519788495,-3.103514389,53,
CBEO044-4,51.519774895,-3.103487789,54,
CBEO044-4,51.519750395,-3.103461789,55,
CBEO044-4,51.519721795,-3.103450889,56,
CBEO044-4,51.519700395,-3.103453289,57,
CBEO044-4,51.519670095,-3.103473289,58,
CBEO044-4,51.519481995,-3.103157689,59,
CBEO044-4,51.519409495,-3.103069189,60,
CBEO044-4,51.519313295,-3.102978389,61,
CBEO044-4,51.519160095,-3.102851989,62,
CBEO044-4,51.519138395,-3.102836229,63,
CBEO044-4,51.519138395,-3.102836229,64,
CBEO044-4,51.518974895,-3.102717489,65,
CBEO044-4,51.518822595,-3.102611289,66,
CBEO044-4,51.518735495,-3.102553489,67,
CBEO044-4,51.518657095,-3.102490689,68,
CBEO044-4,51.518468595,-3.102333589,69,
CBEO044-4,51.518299495,-3.102142489,70,
CBEO044-4,51.518184495,-3.102011189,71,
CBEO044-4,51.518117195,-3.101916789,72,
CBEO044-4,51.518023495,-3.101776289,73,
CBEO044-4,51.517947495,-3.101647289,74,
CBEO044-4,51.517919795,-3.101600189,75,
CBEO044-4,51.517831195,-3.101441889,76,
CBEO044-4,51.517784395,-3.101350589,77,
CBEO044-4,51.517664695,-3.101117489,78,
CBEO044-4,51.517527095,-3.100800189,79,
CBEO044-4,51.517477495,-3.100679189,80,
CBEO044-4,51.517412995,-3.100526289,81,
CBEO044-4,51.517357395,-3.100365389,82,
CBEO044-4,51.517298895,-3.100157289,83,
CBEO044-4,51.517259795,-3.099981889,84,
CBEO044-4,51.517225995,-3.099777789,85,
CBEO044-4,51.517209695,-3.099554389,86,
CBEO044-4,51.517207395,-3.099382289,87,
CBEO044-4,51.517214395,-3.099175289,88,
CBEO044-4,51.517239995,-3.098959489,89,
CBEO044-4,51.51729394,-3.098553826,90,
CBEO044-4,51.51729394,-3.098553826,91,
CBEO044-4,51.517309795,-3.098434589,92,
CBEO044-4,51.517321395,-3.098355289,93,
CBEO044-4,51.517378695,-3.097964389,94,
CBEO044-4,51.517398295,-3.097830989,95,
CBEO044-4,51.517435495,-3.097602789,96,
CBEO044-4,51.517487495,-3.097370889,97,
CBEO044-4,51.517585295,-3.096976789,98,
CBEO044-4,51.517654895,-3.096768189,99,
CBEO044-4,51.517685295,-3.096790089,100,
CBEO044-4,51.517718495,-3.096793989,101,
CBEO044-4,51.517741095,-3.096785789,102,
CBEO044-4,51.517770095,-3.096759189,103,
CBEO044-4,51.517788495,-3.096726489,104,
CBEO044-4,51.517801595,-3.096679389,105,
CBEO044-4,51.517804295,-3.096625989,106,
CBEO044-4,51.517792395,-3.096564889,107,
CBEO044-4,51.517771295,-3.096523489,108,
CBEO044-4,51.517747395,-3.096499289,109,
CBEO044-4,51.517827395,-3.096354389,110,
CBEO044-4,51.517896895,-3.096222889,111,
CBEO044-4,51.517958495,-3.096106189,112,
CBEO044-4,51.518123795,-3.095820689,113,
CBEO044-4,51.518241095,-3.095647389,114,
CBEO044-4,51.518279295,-3.095598189,115,
CBEO044-4,51.518334095,-3.095534589,116,
CBEO044-4,51.518432695,-3.095424789,117,
CBEO044-4,51.518561195,-3.095289689,118,
CBEO044-4,51.518630535,-3.09522073,119,
CBEO044-4,51.518630535,-3.09522073,120,
CBEO044-4,51.518707295,-3.095144389,121,
CBEO044-4,51.518869395,-3.095008889,122,
CBEO044-4,51.519030495,-3.094883089,123,
CBEO044-4,51.519139595,-3.094798989,124,
CBEO044-4,51.519318995,-3.094659989,125,
CBEO044-4,51.519553195,-3.094470589,126,
CBEO044-4,51.519680095,-3.094357589,127,
CBEO044-4,51.519751495,-3.094287089,128,
CBEO044-4,51.519782295,-3.094255689,129,
CBEO044-4,51.519808095,-3.094229889,130,
CBEO044-4,51.519912895,-3.094118789,131,
CBEO044-4,51.520003095,-3.094010089,132,
CBEO044-4,51.520081595,-3.093907489,133,
CBEO044-4,51.520165495,-3.093776689,134,
CBEO044-4,51.520221295,-3.093660389,135,
CBEO044-4,51.520267395,-3.093544289,136,
CBEO044-4,51.520308995,-3.093573489,137,
CBEO044-4,51.520339995,-3.093579389,138,
CBEO044-4,51.520402795,-3.093553189,139,
CBEO044-4,51.520438095,-3.093507389,140,
CBEO044-4,51.520456495,-3.093463189,141,
CBEO044-4,51.520469395,-3.093393289,142,
CBEO044-4,51.520469395,-3.093387089,143,
CBEO044-4,51.520469295,-3.093345389,144,
CBEO044-4,51.520446495,-3.093249189,145,
CBEO044-4,51.520615695,-3.092995989,146,
CBEO044-4,51.520686495,-3.092847389,147,
CBEO044-4,51.520749995,-3.092714089,148,
CBEO044-4,51.520861495,-3.092472489,149,
CBEO044-4,51.520968795,-3.092240189,150,
CBEO044-4,51.521144095,-3.091859989,151,
CBEO044-4,51.521244895,-3.091659189,152,
CBEO044-4,51.521298495,-3.091566989,153,
CBEO044-4,51.521309187,-3.091553187,154,
CBEO044-4,51.521309187,-3.091553187,155,
CBEO044-4,51.521365195,-3.091480889,156,
CBEO044-4,51.521484695,-3.091342489,157,
CBEO044-4,51.521656895,-3.091205289,158,
CBEO044-4,51.521829995,-3.091115489,159,
CBEO044-4,51.521992895,-3.091073089,160,
CBEO044-4,51.522149595,-3.091053189,161,
CBEO044-4,51.522340495,-3.091033189,162,
CBEO044-4,51.522449795,-3.091023589,163,
CBEO044-4,51.522598295,-3.090996389,164,
CBEO044-4,51.522608595,-3.091053589,165,
CBEO044-4,51.522625895,-3.091086789,166,
CBEO044-4,51.522649295,-3.091108489,167,
CBEO044-4,51.522684795,-3.091115289,168,
CBEO044-4,51.522710595,-3.091102889,169,
CBEO044-4,51.522732295,-3.091077089,170,
CBEO044-4,51.522747195,-3.091040889,171,
CBEO044-4,51.522753495,-3.090998789,172,
CBEO044-4,51.522970695,-3.091051089,173,
CBEO044-4,51.523043795,-3.091074489,174,
CBEO044-4,51.523102395,-3.091093189,175,
CBEO044-4,51.523528395,-3.091248789,176,
CBEO044-4,51.523806395,-3.091385889,177,
CBEO044-4,51.523894995,-3.091448489,178,
CBEO044-4,51.523893895,-3.091495489,179,
CBEO044-4,51.523903095,-3.091540189,180,
CBEO044-4,51.523928695,-3.091585989,181,
CBEO044-4,51.523954995,-3.091605189,182,
CBEO044-4,51.523983595,-3.091608689,183,
CBEO044-4,51.524010895,-3.091596389,184,
CBEO044-4,51.524038795,-3.091561289,185,
CBEO044-4,51.524100195,-3.091658289,186,
CBEO044-4,51.524121895,-3.091693989,187,
CBEO044-4,51.524317995,-3.091909489,188,
CBEO044-4,51.524365695,-3.091958389,189,
CBEO044-4,51.524666595,-3.092266989,190,
CBEO044-4,51.52468258,-3.092283225,191,
CBEO044-4,51.52468258,-3.092283225,192,
CBEO044-4,51.524800095,-3.092402589,193,
CBEO044-4,51.525214795,-3.092824089,194,
CBEO044-4,51.525332595,-3.092939489,195,
CBEO044-4,51.525649095,-3.093264889,196,
CBEO044-4,51.525686095,-3.093321289,197,
CBEO044-4,51.526179295,-3.093811989,198,
CBEO044-4,51.52627819,-3.093913627,199,
CBEO044-4,51.52627819,-3.093913627,200,
CBEO044-4,51.526525295,-3.094167589,201,
CBEO044-4,51.526578795,-3.094230289,202,
CBEO044-4,51.526855695,-3.094532389,203,
CBEO044-4,51.527032995,-3.094794389,204,
CBEO044-4,51.527171895,-3.095060189,205,
CBEO044-4,51.527368795,-3.095460089,206,
CBEO044-4,51.527525295,-3.095831989,207,
CBEO044-4,51.527601895,-3.096075889,208,
CBEO044-4,51.527690595,-3.096390089,209,
CBEO044-4,51.527735352,-3.096551941,210,
CBEO044-4,51.527735352,-3.096551941,211,
CBEO044-4,51.527809695,-3.096820789,212,
CBEO044-4,51.527888895,-3.097115989,213,
CBEO044-4,51.527981595,-3.097444689,214,
CBEO044-4,51.528048995,-3.097704689,215,
CBEO044-4,51.528086595,-3.097893189,216,
CBEO044-4,51.528091095,-3.097915989,217,
CBEO044-4,51.528118095,-3.098135389,218,
CBEO044-4,51.528130995,-3.098351189,219,
CBEO044-4,51.528130795,-3.098522289,220,
CBEO044-4,51.528121995,-3.098672589,221,
CBEO044-4,51.528116795,-3.098716689,222,
CBEO044-4,51.528113795,-3.098741589,223,
CBEO044-4,51.528087195,-3.098921789,224,
CBEO044-4,51.528057195,-3.099062789,225,
CBEO044-4,51.528015895,-3.099224789,226,
CBEO044-4,51.527977895,-3.099344089,227,
CBEO044-4,51.527940595,-3.099441289,228,
CBEO044-4,51.527894995,-3.099535389,229,
CBEO044-4,51.527835295,-3.099648189,230,
CBEO044-4,51.527774795,-3.099748889,231,
CBEO044-4,51.527713495,-3.099834789,232,
CBEO044-4,51.527657495,-3.099902989,233,
CBEO044-4,51.527557895,-3.100017889,234,
CBEO044-4,51.527396195,-3.100209389,235,
CBEO044-4,51.527276195,-3.100357889,236,
CBEO044-4,51.527139095,-3.100540689,237,
CBEO044-4,51.526973795,-3.100787389,238,
CBEO044-4,51.526837995,-3.101019489,239,
CBEO044-4,51.526700595,-3.101300389,240,
CBEO044-4,51.526689495,-3.101325389,241,
CBEO044-4,51.526677595,-3.101352189,242,
CBEO044-4,51.526588495,-3.101560889,243,
CBEO044-4,51.526450495,-3.101954689,244,
CBEO044-4,51.526357895,-3.102303789,245,
CBEO044-4,51.526307695,-3.102531089,246,
CBEO044-4,51.526271614,-3.102704875,247,
CBEO044-4,51.526271614,-3.102704875,248,
CBEO044-4,51.526270095,-3.102712189,249,
CBEO044-4,51.526190795,-3.103083689,250,
CBEO044-4,51.526107695,-3.103434289,251,
CBEO044-4,51.526036995,-3.103712789,252,
CBEO044-4,51.526025595,-3.103759589,253,
CBEO044-4,51.525955795,-3.104003089,254,
CBEO044-4,51.525893995,-3.104198489,255,
CBEO044-4,51.525827495,-3.104380089,256,
CBEO044-4,51.525721195,-3.104632589,257,
CBEO044-4,51.525606295,-3.104911089,258,
CBEO044-4,51.525422395,-3.105265189,259,
CBEO044-4,51.525348795,-3.105409689,260,
CBEO044-4,51.525157095,-3.105786489,261,
CBEO044-4,51.524825495,-3.106372989,262,
CBEO044-4,51.524798195,-3.106338189,263,
CBEO044-4,51.524765895,-3.106327989,264,
CBEO044-4,51.524739095,-3.106338089,265,
CBEO044-4,51.524718795,-3.106360289,266,
CBEO044-4,51.524701995,-3.106400189,267,
CBEO044-4,51.524696795,-3.106443989,268,
CBEO044-4,51.524704795,-3.106496089,269,
CBEO044-4,51.524719295,-3.106526989,270,
CBEO044-4,51.524742495,-3.106550689,271,
CBEO044-4,51.524762595,-3.106558189,272,
CBEO044-4,51.524784895,-3.106555589,273,
CBEO044-4,51.524805995,-3.106541789,274,
CBEO044-4,51.524885295,-3.106729889,275,
CBEO044-4,51.525120895,-3.107268689,276,
CBEO044-4,51.52512615,-3.107281283,277,
CBEO044-4,51.52512615,-3.107281283,278,
CBEO044-4,51.525144595,-3.107325489,279,
CBEO044-4,51.525192495,-3.107435489,280,
CBEO044-4,51.525339195,-3.107772489,281,
CBEO044-4,51.525542695,-3.108217589,282,
CBEO044-4,51.525389695,-3.108394989,283,
CBEO044-4,51.525243895,-3.108564489,284,
CBEO044-4,51.525143195,-3.108690889,285,
CBEO044-4,51.525066295,-3.108804989,286,
CBEO044-4,51.524991195,-3.108947389,287,
CBEO044-4,51.524930095,-3.109084189,288,
CBEO044-4,51.524886395,-3.109207289,289,
CBEO044-4,51.524766195,-3.109618789,290,
CBEO044-4,51.524690795,-3.109905189,291,
CBEO044-4,51.524649895,-3.110036589,292,
CBEO044-4,51.524601995,-3.110168889,293,
CBEO044-4,51.524548595,-3.110287789,294,
CBEO044-4,51.524482795,-3.110413789,295,
CBEO044-4,51.524409395,-3.110523289,296,
CBEO044-4,51.524326295,-3.110627089,297,
CBEO044-4,51.524229695,-3.110722789,298,
CBEO044-4,51.524085095,-3.110817789,299,
CBEO044-4,51.523647795,-3.111017689,300,
CBEO044-4,51.523430595,-3.111178289,301,
CBEO044-4,51.523193295,-3.111414089,302,
CBEO044-4,51.522905695,-3.111764989,303,
CBEO044-4,51.522638894,-3.11217375,304,
CBEO044-4,51.522638894,-3.11217375,305,
CBEO044-4,51.522598595,-3.112235489,306,
CBEO044-4,51.522473495,-3.112378589,307,
CBEO044-4,51.522391695,-3.112473089,308,
CBEO044-4,51.522286595,-3.112562189,309,
CBEO044-4,51.522171395,-3.112654989,310,
CBEO044-4,51.522048495,-3.112723289,311,
CBEO044-4,51.521931195,-3.112767389,312,
CBEO044-4,51.521835195,-3.112793889,313,
CBEO044-4,51.521742195,-3.112806689,314,
CBEO044-4,51.521580595,-3.112802389,315,
CBEO044-4,51.521413295,-3.112788989,316,
CBEO044-4,51.521371995,-3.112783889,317,
CBEO044-4,51.521240995,-3.112770289,318,
CBEO044-4,51.520915895,-3.112740989,319,
CBEO044-4,51.52065121,-3.112715729,320,
CBEO044-4,51.52065121,-3.112715729,321,
CBEO044-4,51.520624595,-3.112713189,322,
CBEO044-4,51.520509695,-3.112698589,323,
CBEO044-4,51.520546995,-3.112250089,324,
CBEO044-4,51.520553195,-3.112062589,325,
CBEO044-4,51.520548395,-3.111908689,326,
CBEO044-4,51.520528795,-3.111785089,327,
CBEO044-4,51.520484795,-3.111619189,328,
CBEO044-4,51.520368138,-3.111260369,329,
CBEO044-4,51.520368138,-3.111260369,330,
CBEO044-4,51.520293595,-3.111031089,331,
CBEO044-4,51.520123395,-3.110544789,332,
CBEO044-4,51.519845995,-3.109843689,333,
CBEO044-4,51.519761595,-3.109677189,334,
CBEO044-4,51.519691595,-3.109542789,335,
CBEO044-4,51.519594695,-3.109389689,336,
CBEO044-4,51.519456195,-3.109184389,337,
CBEO044-4,51.519324495,-3.109004389,338,
CBEO044-4,51.519246395,-3.108908189,339,
CBEO044-4,51.518633795,-3.108251189,340,
CBEO044-4,51.518378185,-3.107971002,341,
CBEO044-4,51.518378185,-3.107971002,342,
CBEO044-4,51.518340495,-3.107929689,343,
CBEO044-4,51.517718795,-3.107276289,344,
CBEO044-4,51.517132895,-3.106653389,345,
CBEO044-4,51.516888095,-3.106379589,346,
CBEO044-4,51.516633895,-3.106030489,347,
CBEO044-4,51.516584195,-3.105944789,348,
CBEO044-4,51.516526895,-3.105845989,349,
CBEO044-4,51.516301226,-3.105387768,350,
CBEO044-4,51.516301226,-3.105387768,351,
CBEO044-4,51.516195595,-3.105173289,352,
CBEO044-4,51.515979495,-3.104729789,353,
CBEO044-4,51.515490495,-3.105357289,354,
CBEO044-4,51.515404795,-3.105471489,355,
CBEO044-4,51.515346995,-3.105580589,356,
CBEO044-4,51.515302695,-3.105699389,357,
CBEO044-4,51.515279595,-3.105785489,358,
CBEO044-4,51.515223995,-3.106052789,359,
CBEO044-4,51.515098609,-3.106776589,360,
CBEO044-4,51.515098609,-3.106776589,361,
CBEO044-4,51.515081995,-3.106872489,362,
CBEO044-4,51.515053395,-3.107029789,363,
CBEO044-4,51.514944195,-3.107652989,364,
CBEO044-4,51.515317295,-3.107818089,365,
CBEO044-4,51.515468495,-3.107891289,366,
CBEO044-4,51.515593895,-3.107976489,367,
CBEO044-4,51.515764095,-3.108110089,368,
CBEO044-4,51.515911995,-3.108264389,369,
CBEO044-4,51.516033595,-3.108388889,370,
CBEO044-4,51.516293895,-3.108661389,371,
CBEO044-4,51.516561295,-3.108952989,372,
CBEO044-4,51.516464186,-3.109196511,373,
CBEO044-4,51.516464186,-3.109196511,374,
CBEO044-4,51.516209695,-3.109834689,375,
CBEO044-4,51.516160095,-3.109926889,376,
CBEO044-4,51.516083795,-3.110024389,377,
CBEO044-4,51.515846695,-3.110287089,378,
CBEO044-4,51.515137095,-3.111002589,379,
CBEO044-4,51.514968445,-3.111193746,380,
CBEO044-4,51.514968445,-3.111193746,381,
CBEO044-4,51.514963995,-3.111198789,382,
CBEO044-4,51.514855595,-3.111341389,383,
CBEO044-4,51.514773995,-3.111475189,384,
CBEO044-4,51.514666395,-3.111682589,385,
CBEO044-4,51.514324795,-3.112377089,386,
CBEO044-4,51.513962695,-3.113103489,387,
CBEO044-4,51.513932795,-3.113165889,388,
CBEO044-4,51.514171728,-3.113463639,389,
CBEO044-4,51.514171728,-3.113463639,390,
CBEO044-4,51.514245995,-3.113556189,391,
CBEO044-4,51.514505595,-3.113869389,392,
CBEO044-4,51.514545395,-3.113919089,393,
CBEO044-4,51.514692395,-3.114102689,394,
CBEO044-4,51.514752895,-3.114184089,395,
CBEO044-4,51.514783295,-3.114333089,396,
CBEO044-4,51.514795995,-3.114451589,397,
CBEO044-4,51.514794795,-3.114541389,398,
CBEO044-4,51.514778295,-3.114641189,399,
CBEO044-4,51.514749295,-3.114759589,400,
CBEO044-4,51.514713495,-3.114856189,401,
CBEO044-4,51.514584954,-3.114954892,402,
CBEO044-4,51.514584954,-3.114954892,403,
CBEO044-4,51.514499395,-3.115020589,404,
CBEO044-4,51.514398095,-3.115100089,405,
CBEO044-4,51.514293695,-3.115182689,406,
CBEO044-4,51.514119095,-3.115324689,407,
CBEO044-4,51.513958295,-3.115454989,408,
CBEO044-4,51.513837395,-3.115555989,409,
CBEO044-4,51.513688695,-3.115695889,410,
CBEO044-4,51.513419695,-3.115971089,411,
CBEO044-4,51.513297895,-3.116111389,412,
CBEO044-4,51.513094695,-3.116358989,413,
CBEO044-4,51.512853995,-3.116688089,414,
CBEO044-4,51.512566695,-3.117092689,415,
CBEO044-4,51.512379847,-3.117355699,416,
CBEO044-4,51.512379847,-3.117355699,417,
CBEO044-4,51.512227395,-3.117570289,418,
CBEO044-4,51.512034895,-3.117838689,419,
CBEO044-4,51.511760695,-3.118219389,420,
CBEO044-4,51.511598795,-3.118428889,421,
CBEO044-4,51.511454495,-3.118607889,422,
CBEO044-4,51.511273495,-3.118817689,423,
CBEO044-4,51.511097895,-3.119017389,424,
CBEO044-4,51.510846595,-3.119300189,425,
CBEO044-4,51.510706495,-3.119457689,426,
CBEO044-4,51.510611395,-3.119561489,427,
CBEO044-4,51.510554495,-3.119616189,428,
CBEO044-4,51.510481395,-3.119675689,429,
CBEO044-4,51.510392595,-3.119733889,430,
CBEO044-4,51.510336295,-3.119768289,431,
CBEO044-4,51.510278895,-3.119798189,432,
CBEO044-4,51.510230795,-3.119818389,433,
CBEO044-4,51.510175095,-3.119839889,434,
CBEO044-4,51.510103095,-3.119857989,435,
CBEO044-4,51.510036495,-3.119871489,436,
CBEO044-4,51.509946995,-3.119883089,437,
CBEO044-4,51.509848195,-3.119875289,438,
CBEO044-4,51.509522495,-3.119836089,439,
CBEO044-4,51.509286095,-3.119805789,440,
CBEO044-4,51.509072442,-3.119779425,441,
CBEO044-4,51.509072442,-3.119779425,442,
CBEO044-4,51.508833895,-3.119749989,443,
CBEO044-4,51.508718095,-3.119739089,444,
CBEO044-4,51.508592995,-3.119728589,445,
CBEO044-4,51.508445495,-3.119724089,446,
CBEO044-4,51.508120995,-3.119736489,447,
CBEO044-4,51.507978295,-3.119746889,448,
CBEO044-4,51.507871495,-3.119751689,449,
CBEO044-4,51.507656595,-3.119773889,450,
CBEO044-4,51.507574995,-3.119781889,451,
CBEO044-4,51.507334195,-3.119802789,452,
CBEO044-4,51.507202295,-3.119813689,453,
CBEO044-4,51.507113095,-3.119825089,454,
CBEO044-4,51.507022995,-3.119836289,455,
CBEO044-4,51.506909195,-3.119854489,456,
CBEO044-4,51.506809354,-3.11988156,457,
CBEO044-4,51.506809354,-3.11988156,458,
CBEO044-4,51.506771995,-3.119891689,459,
CBEO044-4,51.506669895,-3.119921089,460,
CBEO044-4,51.506581795,-3.119953489,461,
CBEO044-4,51.506471295,-3.119995489,462,
CBEO044-4,51.506370995,-3.120044689,463,
CBEO044-4,51.506250095,-3.120112589,464,
CBEO044-4,51.506189095,-3.120149389,465,
CBEO044-4,51.506055895,-3.120234389,466,
CBEO044-4,51.505887495,-3.120356489,467,
CBEO044-4,51.505754595,-3.120456489,468,
CBEO044-4,51.505479095,-3.120660989,469,
CBEO044-4,51.505428795,-3.120696289,470,
CBEO044-4,51.505206295,-3.120834489,471,
CBEO044-4,51.505110495,-3.120887889,472,
CBEO044-4,51.505044095,-3.120917189,473,
CBEO044-4,51.504962295,-3.120945489,474,
CBEO044-4,51.504894895,-3.120959589,475,
CBEO044-4,51.504846295,-3.120967689,476,
CBEO044-4,51.504786495,-3.120971689,477,
CBEO044-4,51.504701195,-3.120966789,478,
CBEO044-4,51.504644495,-3.120958289,479,
CBEO044-4,51.504600195,-3.120948389,480,
CBEO044-4,51.504537895,-3.121378389,481,
CBEO044-4,51.504497395,-3.121374689,482,
CBEO044-4,51.504351495,-3.121383889,483,
CBEO044-4,51.504233895,-3.121396989,484,
CBEO044-4,51.504160895,-3.121403089,485,
CBEO044-4,51.504079895,-3.121418089,486,
CBEO044-4,51.503957295,-3.121452989,487,
CBEO044-4,51.503929395,-3.121463889,488,
CBEO044-4,51.503889595,-3.121479689,489,
CBEO044-4,51.503762795,-3.121534689,490,
CBEO044-4,51.503688026,-3.121573121,491,
CBEO044-4,51.503688026,-3.121573121,492,
CBEO044-4,51.503669995,-3.121582389,493,
CBEO044-4,51.503595395,-3.121629789,494,
CBEO044-4,51.503543695,-3.121671789,495,
CBEO044-4,51.503486595,-3.121723989,496,
CBEO044-4,51.503365495,-3.121859289,497,
CBEO044-4,51.503320295,-3.121917589,498,
CBEO044-4,51.503275095,-3.121984589,499,
CBEO044-4,51.503219595,-3.122079989,500,
CBEO044-4,51.503176795,-3.122164989,501,
CBEO044-4,51.503122595,-3.122293789,502,
CBEO044-4,51.503089895,-3.122392589,503,
CBEO044-4,51.503053595,-3.122519189,504,
CBEO044-4,51.503028795,-3.122622789,505,
CBEO044-4,51.503006695,-3.122743589,506,
CBEO044-4,51.502989595,-3.122917189,507,
CBEO044-4,51.502977995,-3.123046189,508,
CBEO044-4,51.502953295,-3.123345089,509,
CBEO044-4,51.502932395,-3.123618389,510,
CBEO044-4,51.502921595,-3.123781689,511,
CBEO044-4,51.502901395,-3.123977689,512,
CBEO044-4,51.502882495,-3.124099189,513,
CBEO044-4,51.502862295,-3.124195889,514,
CBEO044-4,51.502835295,-3.124298189,515,
CBEO044-4,51.502805195,-3.124393289,516,
CBEO044-4,51.502781195,-3.124456789,517,
CBEO044-4,51.502740795,-3.124558589,518,
CBEO044-4,51.502718095,-3.124608989,519,
CBEO044-4,51.502669595,-3.124703789,520,
CBEO044-4,51.502636895,-3.124765889,521,
CBEO044-4,51.502598695,-3.124826489,522,
CBEO044-4,51.502565195,-3.124867889,523,
CBEO044-4,51.502490595,-3.124960589,524,
CBEO044-4,51.502427195,-3.125030389,525,
CBEO044-4,51.502343095,-3.125114689,526,
CBEO044-4,51.502254295,-3.125198589,527,
CBEO044-4,51.502187795,-3.125272089,528,
CBEO044-4,51.502131795,-3.125343989,529,
CBEO044-4,51.502114995,-3.125369289,530,
CBEO044-4,51.502073095,-3.125433889,531,
CBEO044-4,51.502036895,-3.125505289,532,
CBEO044-4,51.502002395,-3.125600089,533,
CBEO044-4,51.501974995,-3.125703089,534,
CBEO044-4,51.501955395,-3.125821189,535,
CBEO044-4,51.501939295,-3.125956889,536,
CBEO044-4,51.501914395,-3.126296189,537,
CBEO044-4,51.501894395,-3.126559189,538,
CBEO044-4,51.501877795,-3.126717689,539,
CBEO044-4,51.501865295,-3.126840389,540,
CBEO044-4,51.501853495,-3.126981389,541,
CBEO044-4,51.501843195,-3.127130889,542,
CBEO044-4,51.501839095,-3.127264789,543,
CBEO044-4,51.501839095,-3.127348389,544,
CBEO044-4,51.501843095,-3.127440189,545,
CBEO044-4,51.501859567,-3.127612709,546,
CBEO044-4,51.501859567,-3.127612709,547,
CBEO044-4,51.501860395,-3.127621389,548,
CBEO044-4,51.501877895,-3.127802089,549,
CBEO044-4,51.501890295,-3.127922389,550,
CBEO044-4,51.501948895,-3.128494189,551,
CBEO044-4,51.501981195,-3.128841389,552,
CBEO044-4,51.501996695,-3.129042589,553,
CBEO044-4,51.502007995,-3.129240089,554,
CBEO044-4,51.502010095,-3.129404489,555,
CBEO044-4,51.502009595,-3.129542289,556,
CBEO044-4,51.502003995,-3.129785189,557,
CBEO044-4,51.501986295,-3.130145889,558,
CBEO044-4,51.501968593,-3.13041732,559,
CBEO044-4,51.501968593,-3.13041732,560,
CBEO044-4,51.501951695,-3.130676389,561,
CBEO044-4,51.501918495,-3.131219689,562,
CBEO044-4,51.501861595,-3.132179189,563,
CBEO044-4,51.501820895,-3.132833389,564,
CBEO044-4,51.501802795,-3.133133089,565,
CBEO044-4,51.50176008,-3.133803224,566,
CBEO044-4,51.50176008,-3.133803224,567,
CBEO044-4,51.501754695,-3.133887689,568,
CBEO044-4,51.501744495,-3.134056689,569,
CBEO044-4,51.501714395,-3.134525989,570,
CBEO044-4,51.501694195,-3.134886489,571,
CBEO044-4,51.501655095,-3.135534389,572,
CBEO044-4,51.501626895,-3.135974189,573,
CBEO044-4,51.501588695,-3.136615589,574,
CBEO044-4,51.501549795,-3.137240289,575,
CBEO044-4,51.501531695,-3.137614989,576,
CBEO044-4,51.501524695,-3.137848389,577,
CBEO044-4,51.501501095,-3.138486089,578,
CBEO044-4,51.501496295,-3.138648089,579,
CBEO044-4,51.50148722,-3.138701332,580,
CBEO044-4,51.50148722,-3.138701332,581,
CBEO044-4,51.501484295,-3.138718489,582,
CBEO044-4,51.501473195,-3.138917589,583,
CBEO044-4,51.501464695,-3.138985189,584,
CBEO044-4,51.501452695,-3.139040589,585,
CBEO044-4,51.501436195,-3.139102689,586,
CBEO044-4,51.501329895,-3.139184189,587,
CBEO044-4,51.501273895,-3.139278889,588,
CBEO044-4,51.501229295,-3.139311589,589,
CBEO044-4,51.501184595,-3.139343789,590,
CBEO044-4,51.500916495,-3.139547589,591,
CBEO044-4,51.500877595,-3.139583389,592,
CBEO044-4,51.500823495,-3.139572789,593,
CBEO044-4,51.500797795,-3.139631189,594,
CBEO044-4,51.500724395,-3.139699789,595,
CBEO044-4,51.500678395,-3.139740689,596,
CBEO044-4,51.500637795,-3.139770189,597,
CBEO044-4,51.500571295,-3.139808589,598,
CBEO044-4,51.500489195,-3.139806789,599,
CBEO044-4,51.500445995,-3.139808389,600,
CBEO044-4,51.500416595,-3.139812589,601,
CBEO044-4,51.500385595,-3.139822989,602,
CBEO044-4,51.500355395,-3.139843089,603,
CBEO044-4,51.500314995,-3.139878189,604,
CBEO044-4,51.500264295,-3.139929089,605,
CBEO044-4,51.500067395,-3.140094389,606,
CBEO044-4,51.499968595,-3.140163089,607,
CBEO044-4,51.499686395,-3.140339889,608,
CBEO044-4,51.499306695,-3.140579889,609,
CBEO044-4,51.499289495,-3.140590789,610,
CBEO044-4,51.499160595,-3.140668289,611,
CBEO044-4,51.499064695,-3.140718989,612,
CBEO044-4,51.498949095,-3.140785389,613,
CBEO044-4,51.498570599,-3.141019952,614,
CBEO044-4,51.498570599,-3.141019952,615,
CBEO044-4,51.498276695,-3.141202089,616,
CBEO044-4,51.498123195,-3.141299289,617,
CBEO044-4,51.497814195,-3.141487289,618,
CBEO044-4,51.497683895,-3.141547089,619,
CBEO044-4,51.497570895,-3.141574389,620,
CBEO044-4,51.497531295,-3.141568689,621,
CBEO044-4,51.497492695,-3.141583389,622,
CBEO044-4,51.497472895,-3.141599789,623,
CBEO044-4,51.497442095,-3.141645189,624,
CBEO044-4,51.497429095,-3.141678089,625,
CBEO044-4,51.497360595,-3.141747289,626,
CBEO044-4,51.497207195,-3.141870289,627,
CBEO044-4,51.497055995,-3.141965789,628,
CBEO044-4,51.496859695,-3.142087389,629,
CBEO044-4,51.496812795,-3.142116389,630,
CBEO044-4,51.496477895,-3.142344589,631,
CBEO044-4,51.496439895,-3.142368989,632,
CBEO044-4,51.496208495,-3.142510789,633,
CBEO044-4,51.496008095,-3.142643789,634,
CBEO044-4,51.495952995,-3.142678389,635,
CBEO044-4,51.495913676,-3.142706675,636,
CBEO044-4,51.495913676,-3.142706675,637,
CBEO044-4,51.495661495,-3.142888089,638,
CBEO044-4,51.495644095,-3.142900989,639,
CBEO044-4,51.495618395,-3.142919989,640,
CBEO044-4,51.495554895,-3.142967289,641,
CBEO044-4,51.495478495,-3.143024289,642,
CBEO044-4,51.495397695,-3.143080589,643,
CBEO044-4,51.495287195,-3.143162589,644,
CBEO044-4,51.495268295,-3.143178089,645,
CBEO044-4,51.495115795,-3.143302489,646,
CBEO044-4,51.495013995,-3.143386389,647,
CBEO044-4,51.494696595,-3.143671289,648,
CBEO044-4,51.494335595,-3.144011789,649,
CBEO044-4,51.494050095,-3.144281889,650,
CBEO044-4,51.494029795,-3.144301289,651,
CBEO044-4,51.494009395,-3.144320589,652,
CBEO044-4,51.493878095,-3.144445489,653,
CBEO044-4,51.493765995,-3.144573989,654,
CBEO044-4,51.493558595,-3.144863089,655,
CBEO044-4,51.493433595,-3.145037289,656,
CBEO044-4,51.49336157,-3.145160753,657,
CBEO044-4,51.49336157,-3.145160753,658,
CBEO044-4,51.493176095,-3.145478689,659,
CBEO044-4,51.492765795,-3.146222089,660,
CBEO044-4,51.492510295,-3.146721989,661,
CBEO044-4,51.492498095,-3.146747689,662,
CBEO044-4,51.492475895,-3.146791989,663,
CBEO044-4,51.492350195,-3.147037689,664,
CBEO044-4,51.492213695,-3.147317789,665,
CBEO044-4,51.491952395,-3.147879189,666,
CBEO044-4,51.491778833,-3.148282161,667,
CBEO044-4,51.491778833,-3.148282161,668,
CBEO044-4,51.491764995,-3.148314289,669,
CBEO044-4,51.491735995,-3.148486889,670,
CBEO044-4,51.491675295,-3.148641389,671,
CBEO044-4,51.491628195,-3.148766189,672,
CBEO044-4,51.491578295,-3.148907889,673,
CBEO044-4,51.491521595,-3.149090089,674,
CBEO044-4,51.491473095,-3.149265189,675,
CBEO044-4,51.491427895,-3.149435889,676,
CBEO044-4,51.491368595,-3.149664189,677,
CBEO044-4,51.491293695,-3.149824689,678,
CBEO044-4,51.491209095,-3.150163389,679,
CBEO044-4,51.491170995,-3.150398789,680,
CBEO044-4,51.491163495,-3.150447889,681,
CBEO044-4,51.491146695,-3.150573089,682,
CBEO044-4,51.491132595,-3.150707589,683,
CBEO044-4,51.491120395,-3.150995589,684,
CBEO044-4,51.491115695,-3.151141389,685,
CBEO044-4,51.491112095,-3.151255589,686,
CBEO044-4,51.491135895,-3.151559789,687,
CBEO044-4,51.491130595,-3.151843789,688,
CBEO044-4,51.491127495,-3.152173889,689,
CBEO044-4,51.491135195,-3.152443689,690,
CBEO044-4,51.491152195,-3.152648189,691,
CBEO044-4,51.491176695,-3.152921989,692,
CBEO044-4,51.491208495,-3.153207989,693,
CBEO044-4,51.491210495,-3.153375689,694,
CBEO044-4,51.491234895,-3.153585189,695,
CBEO044-4,51.491276836,-3.153861537,696,
CBEO044-4,51.491276836,-3.153861537,697,
CBEO044-4,51.491278695,-3.153873789,698,
CBEO044-4,51.491367695,-3.154556089,699,
CBEO044-4,51.491369795,-3.154579189,700,
CBEO044-4,51.491384295,-3.154712589,701,
CBEO044-4,51.491406295,-3.154918689,702,
CBEO044-4,51.491419795,-3.155081389,703,
CBEO044-4,51.491399095,-3.155366789,704,
CBEO044-4,51.491358195,-3.155569589,705,
CBEO044-4,51.491245095,-3.155838089,706,
CBEO044-4,51.491151495,-3.155967989,707,
CBEO044-4,51.491097095,-3.156054089,708,
CBEO044-4,51.490981595,-3.156213489,709,
CBEO044-4,51.490830595,-3.156405789,710,
CBEO044-4,51.490684195,-3.156564989,711,
CBEO044-4,51.490418395,-3.156820589,712,
CBEO044-4,51.490206895,-3.157018089,713,
CBEO044-4,51.489938895,-3.157247789,714,
CBEO044-4,51.489933973,-3.157252098,715,
CBEO044-4,51.489933973,-3.157252098,716,
CBEO044-4,51.489526795,-3.157608489,717,
CBEO044-4,51.489307995,-3.157796189,718,
CBEO044-4,51.489090195,-3.157964289,719,
CBEO044-4,51.488945895,-3.158085989,720,
CBEO044-4,51.488914695,-3.158112289,721,
CBEO044-4,51.488885495,-3.158137589,722,
CBEO044-4,51.488165295,-3.158762289,723,
CBEO044-4,51.488067095,-3.158852389,724,
CBEO044-4,51.487959395,-3.158954989,725,
CBEO044-4,51.487799395,-3.159146889,726,
CBEO044-4,51.487636795,-3.159341889,727,
CBEO044-4,51.487424695,-3.159609389,728,
CBEO044-4,51.487379095,-3.159666989,729,
CBEO044-4,51.487328595,-3.159676989,730,
CBEO044-4,51.487294995,-3.159719189,731,
CBEO044-4,51.487270395,-3.159750189,732,
CBEO044-4,51.487076495,-3.160026989,733,
CBEO044-4,51.486670495,-3.160624389,734,
CBEO044-4,51.486553095,-3.160811889,735,
CBEO044-4,51.486477861,-3.160933936,736,
CBEO044-4,51.486477861,-3.160933936,737,
CBEO044-4,51.486355895,-3.161131789,738,
CBEO044-4,51.486298095,-3.161241689,739,
CBEO044-4,51.486260895,-3.161314889,740,
CBEO044-4,51.486220095,-3.161401189,741,
CBEO044-4,51.486189795,-3.161464089,742,
CBEO044-4,51.486106795,-3.161630989,743,
CBEO044-4,51.486008395,-3.161872889,744,
CBEO044-4,51.485904995,-3.162135289,745,
CBEO044-4,51.485812595,-3.162376189,746,
CBEO044-4,51.485707195,-3.162663789,747,
CBEO044-4,51.485517495,-3.163189589,748,
CBEO044-4,51.485441795,-3.163395789,749,
CBEO044-4,51.485387995,-3.163593289,750,
CBEO044-4,51.485322195,-3.163781689,751,
CBEO044-4,51.485272895,-3.163921689,752,
CBEO044-4,51.485193095,-3.164193689,753,
CBEO044-4,51.485139995,-3.164346789,754,
CBEO044-4,51.485067095,-3.164554689,755,
CBEO044-4,51.485056295,-3.164581589,756,
CBEO044-4,51.485039495,-3.164625889,757,
CBEO044-4,51.484970695,-3.164770589,758,
CBEO044-4,51.484930495,-3.164864989,759,
CBEO044-4,51.484870395,-3.165019589,760,
CBEO044-4,51.484813595,-3.165187089,761,
CBEO044-4,51.484718495,-3.165465289,762,
CBEO044-4,51.484686895,-3.165576289,763,
CBEO044-4,51.484649195,-3.165683789,764,
CBEO044-4,51.484597881,-3.165827505,765,
CBEO044-4,51.484597881,-3.165827505,766,
CBEO044-4,51.484446995,-3.166250089,767,
CBEO044-4,51.484420795,-3.166322089,768,
CBEO044-4,51.484369595,-3.166469489,769,
CBEO044-4,51.484351895,-3.166519389,770,
CBEO044-4,51.484283295,-3.166705889,771,
CBEO044-4,51.484214295,-3.166875489,772,
CBEO044-4,51.484140895,-3.167043289,773,
CBEO044-4,51.484072095,-3.167198289,774,
CBEO044-4,51.483974895,-3.167424289,775,
CBEO044-4,51.483821895,-3.167775889,776,
CBEO044-4,51.483820495,-3.167779089,777,
CBEO044-4,51.483799095,-3.167827789,778,
CBEO044-4,51.483778995,-3.167874789,779,
CBEO044-4,51.483714395,-3.168020689,780,
CBEO044-4,51.483672995,-3.168132789,781,
CBEO044-4,51.483581895,-3.168352389,782,
CBEO044-4,51.483442813,-3.168684029,783,
CBEO044-4,51.483442813,-3.168684029,784,
CBEO044-4,51.483400095,-3.168785889,785,
CBEO044-4,51.483366395,-3.168872789,786,
CBEO044-4,51.483304595,-3.169025889,787,
CBEO044-4,51.483242195,-3.169201589,788,
CBEO044-4,51.483202695,-3.169330089,789,
CBEO044-4,51.483180395,-3.169401889,790,
CBEO044-4,51.483142795,-3.169545089,791,
CBEO044-4,51.483113595,-3.169684089,792,
CBEO044-4,51.483097295,-3.169782389,793,
CBEO044-4,51.483086895,-3.169850489,794,
CBEO044-4,51.483076695,-3.169938189,795,
CBEO044-4,51.483065195,-3.170059989,796,
CBEO044-4,51.483055195,-3.170248989,797,
CBEO044-4,51.483052195,-3.170432389,798,
CBEO044-4,51.483053195,-3.170539789,799,
CBEO044-4,51.483062595,-3.170753589,800,
CBEO044-4,51.483069795,-3.170839589,801,
CBEO044-4,51.483079795,-3.170939789,802,
CBEO044-4,51.483094795,-3.171051789,803,
CBEO044-4,51.483114095,-3.171172889,804,
CBEO044-4,51.483153095,-3.171353189,805,
CBEO044-4,51.483091395,-3.171396989,806,
CBEO044-4,51.483064295,-3.171352189,807,
CBEO044-4,51.483041095,-3.171331989,808,
CBEO044-4,51.482955695,-3.171359489,809,
CBEO044-4,51.482929295,-3.171357289,810,
CBEO044-4,51.482852795,-3.171352789,811,
CBEO044-4,51.482781395,-3.171362689,812,
CBEO044-4,51.482720595,-3.171333089,813,
CBEO044-4,51.482600395,-3.171267789,814,
CBEO044-4,51.482514495,-3.171217489,815,
CBEO044-4,51.482244595,-3.171066789,816,
CBEO044-4,51.482198595,-3.171040989,817,
CBEO044-4,51.482125895,-3.171000789,818,
CBEO044-4,51.482104095,-3.170988589,819,
CBEO044-4,51.482023295,-3.170947489,820,
CBEO044-4,51.481967895,-3.170918389,821,
CBEO044-4,51.481932595,-3.170899789,822,
CBEO044-4,51.481811795,-3.170834889,823,
CBEO044-4,51.481501395,-3.170650789,824,
CBEO044-4,51.481449536,-3.170621691,825,
CBEO044-4,51.481449536,-3.170621691,826,
CBEO044-4,51.481425295,-3.170608089,827,
CBEO044-4,51.481374795,-3.170581889,828,
CBEO044-4,51.481316195,-3.170562489,829,
CBEO044-4,51.481272395,-3.170556489,830,
CBEO044-4,51.481201895,-3.170557789,831,
CBEO044-4,51.481150295,-3.170569389,832,
CBEO044-4,51.481096595,-3.170593289,833,
CBEO044-4,51.481034295,-3.170631589,834,
CBEO044-4,51.481018095,-3.170641589,835,
CBEO044-4,51.480949995,-3.170703989,836,
CBEO044-4,51.480761295,-3.170965489,837,
CBEO044-4,51.480583395,-3.171232089,838,
CBEO044-4,51.480541595,-3.171287189,839,
CBEO044-4,51.480499695,-3.171342289,840,
CBEO044-4,51.480456295,-3.171393289,841,
CBEO044-4,51.480442195,-3.171409889,842,
CBEO044-4,51.480390095,-3.171482689,843,
CBEO044-4,51.480425595,-3.171516189,844,
CBEO044-4,51.480497695,-3.171584489,845,
CBEO044-4,51.480543595,-3.171630789,846,
CBEO044-4,51.480601495,-3.171692589,847,
CBEO044-4,51.480684595,-3.171742689,848,
CBEO044-4,51.480773595,-3.171832189,849,
CBEO044-4,51.480903279,-3.171960819,850,
CBCO052-1,51.525861295,-3.166777989,0,
CBCO052-1,51.525936895,-3.166821089,1,
CBCO052-1,51.526051495,-3.166931189,2,
CBCO052-1,51.526119495,-3.166991489,3,
CBCO052-1,51.526156295,-3.167025389,4,
CBCO052-1,51.526164495,-3.167055689,5,
CBCO052-1,51.526178595,-3.167079889,6,
CBCO052-1,51.526196795,-3.167095189,7,
CBCO052-1,51.526216095,-3.167099889,8,
CBCO052-1,51.526235295,-3.167094489,9,
CBCO052-1,51.526252395,-3.167079589,10,
CBCO052-1,51.526265795,-3.167056689,11,
CBCO052-1,51.526273895,-3.167028289,12,
CBCO052-1,51.526275995,-3.166997089,13,
CBCO052-1,51.526271895,-3.166966489,14,
CBCO052-1,51.526261995,-3.166939489,15,
CBCO052-1,51.526247195,-3.166918989,16,
CBCO052-1,51.526229195,-3.166907089,17,
CBCO052-1,51.526211595,-3.166902789,18,
CBCO052-1,51.526188895,-3.166914189,19,
CBCO052-1,51.526122095,-3.166877289,20,
CBCO052-1,51.525977595,-3.166814389,21,
CBCO052-1,51.525936895,-3.166821089,22,
CBCO052-1,51.525861295,-3.166777989,23,
CBCO052-1,51.525811195,-3.166735589,24,
CBCO052-1,51.525769795,-3.166682389,25,
CBCO052-1,51.525730595,-3.166615289,26,
CBCO052-1,51.525698195,-3.166541989,27,
CBCO052-1,51.525679195,-3.166490789,28,
CBCO052-1,51.525647895,-3.166386089,29,
CBCO052-1,51.525610495,-3.166232489,30,
CBCO052-1,51.525567895,-3.166047989,31,
CBCO052-1,51.525525495,-3.165915989,32,
CBCO052-1,51.525497095,-3.165844389,33,
CBCO052-1,51.525474895,-3.165804989,34,
CBCO052-1,51.525444995,-3.165745589,35,
CBCO052-1,51.525386695,-3.165657589,36,
CBCO052-1,51.525332795,-3.165592689,37,
CBCO052-1,51.525262495,-3.165525889,38,
CBCO052-1,51.525189095,-3.165466489,39,
CBCO052-1,51.525080195,-3.165391789,40,
CBCO052-1,51.524976195,-3.165334689,41,
CBCO052-1,51.524880695,-3.165286289,42,
CBCO052-1,51.524805895,-3.165251389,43,
CBCO052-1,51.524670095,-3.165197389,44,
CBCO052-1,51.524520695,-3.165150789,45,
CBCO052-1,51.524377295,-3.165114489,46,
CBCO052-1,51.524238295,-3.165092789,47,
CBCO052-1,51.524106895,-3.165077989,48,
CBCO052-1,51.523993295,-3.165068289,49,
CBCO052-1,51.523883995,-3.165066289,50,
CBCO052-1,51.523584595,-3.165074089,51,
CBCO052-1,51.523270595,-3.165086089,52,
CBCO052-1,51.52306032,-3.165092684,53,
CBCO052-1,51.52306032,-3.165092684,54,
CBCO052-1,51.522938995,-3.165096489,55,
CBCO052-1,51.522687595,-3.165109089,56,
CBCO052-1,51.522616895,-3.165106489,57,
CBCO052-1,51.522550895,-3.165097389,58,
CBCO052-1,51.522483895,-3.165079989,59,
CBCO052-1,51.522440095,-3.165065689,60,
CBCO052-1,51.522370295,-3.165029889,61,
CBCO052-1,51.522283395,-3.164970589,62,
CBCO052-1,51.522218295,-3.164915989,63,
CBCO052-1,51.522069095,-3.164780189,64,
CBCO052-1,51.521961495,-3.164682789,65,
CBCO052-1,51.521864795,-3.164610089,66,
CBCO052-1,51.521751595,-3.164535589,67,
CBCO052-1,51.521624095,-3.164465389,68,
CBCO052-1,51.521514395,-3.164414389,69,
CBCO052-1,51.521381995,-3.164364189,70,
CBCO052-1,51.521261995,-3.164322989,71,
CBCO052-1,51.521139495,-3.164292989,72,
CBCO052-1,51.520992295,-3.164272389,73,
CBCO052-1,51.520817995,-3.164247089,74,
CBCO052-1,51.520703195,-3.164222989,75,
CBCO052-1,51.520603095,-3.164193289,76,
CBCO052-1,51.520490495,-3.164147489,77,
CBCO052-1,51.520332495,-3.164079389,78,
CBCO052-1,51.520227595,-3.164030589,79,
CBCO052-1,51.520128195,-3.163991489,80,
CBCO052-1,51.520083488,-3.163976961,81,
CBCO052-1,51.520083488,-3.163976961,82,
CBCO052-1,51.520028795,-3.163959189,83,
CBCO052-1,51.519909695,-3.163931789,84,
CBCO052-1,51.519784895,-3.163906489,85,
CBCO052-1,51.519664195,-3.163889589,86,
CBCO052-1,51.519494895,-3.163874589,87,
CBCO052-1,51.519427995,-3.163871089,88,
CBCO052-1,51.519323795,-3.163869089,89,
CBCO052-1,51.519139695,-3.163870489,90,
CBCO052-1,51.518975395,-3.163877089,91,
CBCO052-1,51.518836595,-3.163891489,92,
CBCO052-1,51.518729895,-3.163914189,93,
CBCO052-1,51.518584963,-3.163957656,94,
CBCO052-1,51.518584963,-3.163957656,95,
CBCO052-1,51.518511495,-3.163979689,96,
CBCO052-1,51.518413595,-3.164015989,97,
CBCO052-1,51.518132795,-3.164112589,98,
CBCO052-1,51.518010495,-3.164150689,99,
CBCO052-1,51.517951595,-3.164171289,100,
CBCO052-1,51.517828895,-3.164211689,101,
CBCO052-1,51.517698395,-3.164250789,102,
CBCO052-1,51.517603295,-3.164272489,103,
CBCO052-1,51.517520695,-3.164281789,104,
CBCO052-1,51.517453095,-3.164281789,105,
CBCO052-1,51.517345495,-3.164278289,106,
CBCO052-1,51.517242095,-3.164269389,107,
CBCO052-1,51.517091295,-3.164258389,108,
CBCO052-1,51.516950795,-3.164249389,109,
CBCO052-1,51.516755395,-3.164236089,110,
CBCO052-1,51.516544595,-3.164217589,111,
CBCO052-1,51.516436995,-3.164204089,112,
CBCO052-1,51.516364595,-3.164188289,113,
CBCO052-1,51.516275895,-3.164160889,114,
CBCO052-1,51.516005595,-3.164049989,115,
CBCO052-1,51.515845195,-3.163983089,116,
CBCO052-1,51.515641795,-3.163910389,117,
CBCO052-1,51.515513195,-3.163876089,118,
CBCO052-1,51.515435295,-3.163861789,119,
CBCO052-1,51.515363895,-3.163848689,120,
CBCO052-1,51.515230195,-3.163833189,121,
CBCO052-1,51.515135395,-3.163819189,122,
CBCO052-1,51.514998795,-3.163804489,123,
CBCO052-1,51.514889195,-3.163798889,124,
CBCO052-1,51.514788695,-3.163797889,125,
CBCO052-1,51.514652495,-3.163797489,126,
CBCO052-1,51.514526695,-3.163801089,127,
CBCO052-1,51.514265995,-3.163799889,128,
CBCO052-1,51.514062895,-3.163801689,129,
CBCO052-1,51.514053254,-3.163801672,130,
CBCO052-1,51.514053254,-3.163801672,131,
CBCO052-1,51.513724895,-3.163801089,132,
CBCO052-1,51.513507495,-3.163800089,133,
CBCO052-1,51.513390995,-3.163800089,134,
CBCO052-1,51.513310695,-3.163804889,135,
CBCO052-1,51.513246395,-3.163809989,136,
CBCO052-1,51.513137395,-3.163822889,137,
CBCO052-1,51.513028095,-3.163851689,138,
CBCO052-1,51.512943595,-3.163889389,139,
CBCO052-1,51.512870395,-3.163929889,140,
CBCO052-1,51.512827795,-3.163957589,141,
CBCO052-1,51.512771295,-3.164002589,142,
CBCO052-1,51.512654995,-3.164104789,143,
CBCO052-1,51.512465195,-3.164276489,144,
CBCO052-1,51.512083595,-3.164626689,145,
CBCO052-1,51.512032395,-3.164673089,146,
CBCO052-1,51.51199402,-3.164705322,147,
CBCO052-1,51.51199402,-3.164705322,148,
CBCO052-1,51.511969295,-3.164726089,149,
CBCO052-1,51.511911195,-3.164775289,150,
CBCO052-1,51.511868195,-3.164807089,151,
CBCO052-1,51.511798895,-3.164859789,152,
CBCO052-1,51.511753695,-3.164893289,153,
CBCO052-1,51.511661295,-3.164951189,154,
CBCO052-1,51.511524495,-3.165031389,155,
CBCO052-1,51.511465395,-3.165059589,156,
CBCO052-1,51.511419295,-3.165077389,157,
CBCO052-1,51.511317795,-3.165111889,158,
CBCO052-1,51.511264795,-3.165128489,159,
CBCO052-1,51.511172095,-3.165154689,160,
CBCO052-1,51.511115495,-3.165167889,161,
CBCO052-1,51.511010795,-3.165184789,162,
CBCO052-1,51.510973095,-3.165191789,163,
CBCO052-1,51.510914495,-3.165198189,164,
CBCO052-1,51.510850595,-3.165198089,165,
CBCO052-1,51.510791395,-3.165189789,166,
CBCO052-1,51.510753895,-3.165179689,167,
CBCO052-1,51.510721795,-3.165167689,168,
CBCO052-1,51.510686095,-3.165153289,169,
CBCO052-1,51.510638895,-3.165126889,170,
CBCO052-1,51.510516795,-3.165053489,171,
CBCO052-1,51.510439095,-3.165006689,172,
CBCO052-1,51.510379595,-3.164975889,173,
CBCO052-1,51.510329095,-3.164953789,174,
CBCO052-1,51.510285695,-3.164941489,175,
CBCO052-1,51.510240095,-3.164934389,176,
CBCO052-1,51.510202695,-3.164932289,177,
CBCO052-1,51.510167695,-3.164934089,178,
CBCO052-1,51.510109395,-3.164945889,179,
CBCO052-1,51.510063495,-3.164958689,180,
CBCO052-1,51.509984295,-3.164985089,181,
CBCO052-1,51.509977495,-3.164914989,182,
CBCO052-1,51.509965195,-3.164718689,183,
CBCO052-1,51.509959295,-3.164612089,184,
CBCO052-1,51.509957695,-3.164547189,185,
CBCO052-1,51.509956295,-3.164476389,186,
CBCO052-1,51.509955295,-3.164412989,187,
CBCO052-1,51.509957595,-3.164333189,188,
CBCO052-1,51.509963595,-3.164245489,189,
CBCO052-1,51.509972995,-3.164175889,190,
CBCO052-1,51.509981995,-3.164125089,191,
CBCO052-1,51.509994795,-3.164066589,192,
CBCO052-1,51.510017695,-3.163969689,193,
CBCO052-1,51.510100095,-3.163651289,194,
CBCO052-1,51.510145495,-3.163478489,195,
CBCO052-1,51.510164995,-3.163407389,196,
CBCO052-1,51.510182895,-3.163343089,197,
CBCO052-1,51.510215995,-3.163223189,198,
CBCO052-1,51.510239495,-3.163122189,199,
CBCO052-1,51.510286695,-3.162929789,200,
CBCO052-1,51.510600395,-3.162932089,201,
CBCO052-1,51.510603495,-3.162444689,202,
CBCO052-1,51.510578595,-3.162412189,203,
CBCO052-1,51.510469632,-3.162410025,204,
CBCO052-1,51.510469632,-3.162410025,205,
CBCO052-1,51.510447695,-3.162409589,206,
CBCO052-1,51.510418095,-3.162420689,207,
CBCO052-1,51.510389295,-3.162436889,208,
CBCO052-1,51.510356895,-3.162463589,209,
CBCO052-1,51.510314495,-3.162511089,210,
CBCO052-1,51.510327295,-3.162544589,211,
CBCO052-1,51.510336795,-3.162594589,212,
CBCO052-1,51.510339195,-3.162650989,213,
CBCO052-1,51.510334095,-3.162711989,214,
CBCO052-1,51.510319795,-3.162782489,215,
CBCO052-1,51.510286695,-3.162929789,216,
CBCO052-1,51.510239495,-3.163122189,217,
CBCO052-1,51.510215995,-3.163223189,218,
CBCO052-1,51.510182895,-3.163343089,219,
CBCO052-1,51.510164995,-3.163407389,220,
CBCO052-1,51.510145495,-3.163478489,221,
CBCO052-1,51.510100095,-3.163651289,222,
CBCO052-1,51.510017695,-3.163969689,223,
CBCO052-1,51.509994795,-3.164066589,224,
CBCO052-1,51.509981995,-3.164125089,225,
CBCO052-1,51.509972995,-3.164175889,226,
CBCO052-1,51.509963595,-3.164245489,227,
CBCO052-1,51.509957595,-3.164333189,228,
CBCO052-1,51.509955295,-3.164412989,229,
CBCO052-1,51.509956295,-3.164476389,230,
CBCO052-1,51.509957695,-3.164547189,231,
CBCO052-1,51.509959295,-3.164612089,232,
CBCO052-1,51.509965195,-3.164718689,233,
CBCO052-1,51.509977495,-3.164914989,234,
CBCO052-1,51.509984295,-3.164985089,235,
CBCO052-1,51.509859395,-3.165031989,236,
CBCO052-1,51.509791995,-3.165050289,237,
CBCO052-1,51.509734795,-3.165061989,238,
CBCO052-1,51.509681595,-3.165064289,239,
CBCO052-1,51.509649295,-3.165064489,240,
CBCO052-1,51.509584495,-3.165054889,241,
CBCO052-1,51.509506995,-3.165045489,242,
CBCO052-1,51.509468895,-3.165043089,243,
CBCO052-1,51.509423695,-3.165042589,244,
CBCO052-1,51.509361995,-3.165045289,245,
CBCO052-1,51.509324595,-3.165049489,246,
CBCO052-1,51.509170995,-3.165069089,247,
CBCO052-1,51.509020595,-3.165085389,248,
CBCO052-1,51.508813095,-3.165111389,249,
CBCO052-1,51.508722195,-3.165124689,250,
CBCO052-1,51.508681195,-3.165133289,251,
CBCO052-1,51.508645068,-3.165145074,252,
CBCO052-1,51.508645068,-3.165145074,253,
CBCO052-1,51.508625095,-3.165151589,254,
CBCO052-1,51.508572595,-3.165173389,255,
CBCO052-1,51.508494595,-3.165216289,256,
CBCO052-1,51.508438095,-3.165249089,257,
CBCO052-1,51.508374695,-3.165287189,258,
CBCO052-1,51.508231495,-3.165376889,259,
CBCO052-1,51.508096695,-3.165458789,260,
CBCO052-1,51.508024795,-3.165504389,261,
CBCO052-1,51.507986795,-3.165525589,262,
CBCO052-1,51.507962095,-3.165538189,263,
CBCO052-1,51.507940395,-3.165546389,264,
CBCO052-1,51.507923295,-3.165552189,265,
CBCO052-1,51.507905495,-3.165552689,266,
CBCO052-1,51.507865595,-3.165551489,267,
CBCO052-1,51.507826095,-3.165549889,268,
CBCO052-1,51.507803795,-3.165545889,269,
CBCO052-1,51.507783495,-3.165539789,270,
CBCO052-1,51.507751095,-3.165531189,271,
CBCO052-1,51.507715595,-3.165515789,272,
CBCO052-1,51.507681695,-3.165492189,273,
CBCO052-1,51.507654895,-3.165466289,274,
CBCO052-1,51.507590595,-3.165381689,275,
CBCO052-1,51.507477995,-3.165216189,276,
CBCO052-1,51.507312295,-3.164946189,277,
CBCO052-1,51.507091495,-3.164593189,278,
CBCO052-1,51.506659095,-3.163895689,279,
CBCO052-1,51.506620095,-3.163947489,280,
CBCO052-1,51.506552495,-3.164037189,281,
CBCO052-1,51.506508595,-3.164097489,282,
CBCO052-1,51.506368295,-3.164245289,283,
CBCO052-1,51.506288895,-3.164318389,284,
CBCO052-1,51.506205695,-3.164387389,285,
CBCO052-1,51.506115095,-3.164451789,286,
CBCO052-1,51.506089595,-3.164466589,287,
CBCO052-1,51.505982195,-3.164528789,288,
CBCO052-1,51.505850695,-3.164594189,289,
CBCO052-1,51.505717295,-3.164655689,290,
CBCO052-1,51.505698472,-3.164664323,291,
CBCO052-1,51.505698472,-3.164664323,292,
CBCO052-1,51.505507995,-3.164751689,293,
CBCO052-1,51.505387695,-3.164798389,294,
CBCO052-1,51.505147295,-3.164883589,295,
CBCO052-1,51.505053095,-3.164913889,296,
CBCO052-1,51.504716895,-3.165015289,297,
CBCO052-1,51.504611395,-3.165038689,298,
CBCO052-1,51.504498495,-3.165060689,299,
CBCO052-1,51.504316095,-3.165092789,300,
CBCO052-1,51.504185195,-3.165111389,301,
CBCO052-1,51.504169341,-3.165113217,302,
CBCO052-1,51.504169341,-3.165113217,303,
CBCO052-1,51.504060295,-3.165125789,304,
CBCO052-1,51.503905595,-3.165140389,305,
CBCO052-1,51.503638795,-3.165149289,306,
CBCO052-1,51.503477395,-3.165145489,307,
CBCO052-1,51.503338595,-3.165137989,308,
CBCO052-1,51.503335095,-3.165137789,309,
CBCO052-1,51.503158195,-3.165122689,310,
CBCO052-1,51.503027195,-3.165110489,311,
CBCO052-1,51.502781895,-3.165074589,312,
CBCO052-1,51.502687995,-3.165056889,313,
CBCO052-1,51.502610095,-3.165041289,314,
CBCO052-1,51.502437895,-3.164999189,315,
CBCO052-1,51.502330695,-3.164969489,316,
CBCO052-1,51.502292544,-3.164958479,317,
CBCO052-1,51.502292544,-3.164958479,318,
CBCO052-1,51.502192095,-3.164929489,319,
CBCO052-1,51.502103895,-3.164902589,320,
CBCO052-1,51.502054195,-3.164887489,321,
CBCO052-1,51.501917595,-3.164845489,322,
CBCO052-1,51.501704995,-3.164785989,323,
CBCO052-1,51.501578995,-3.164748389,324,
CBCO052-1,51.501505495,-3.164727389,325,
CBCO052-1,51.501453795,-3.164712689,326,
CBCO052-1,51.501249295,-3.164651489,327,
CBCO052-1,51.501159595,-3.164621189,328,
CBCO052-1,51.501077495,-3.164590189,329,
CBCO052-1,51.501018495,-3.164563589,330,
CBCO052-1,51.500970395,-3.164540389,331,
CBCO052-1,51.500916195,-3.164511389,332,
CBCO052-1,51.500869795,-3.164482189,333,
CBCO052-1,51.500808895,-3.164444089,334,
CBCO052-1,51.500724795,-3.164380289,335,
CBCO052-1,51.500685895,-3.164349089,336,
CBCO052-1,51.500627495,-3.164297189,337,
CBCO052-1,51.500551495,-3.164222189,338,
CBCO052-1,51.500436995,-3.164096589,339,
CBCO052-1,51.500370595,-3.164010989,340,
CBCO052-1,51.500335395,-3.163959789,341,
CBCO052-1,51.500099995,-3.163566889,342,
CBCO052-1,51.500084395,-3.163540589,343,
CBCO052-1,51.500013295,-3.163421089,344,
CBCO052-1,51.499977468,-3.163364668,345,
CBCO052-1,51.499977468,-3.163364668,346,
CBCO052-1,51.499847495,-3.163159989,347,
CBCO052-1,51.499811795,-3.163103789,348,
CBCO052-1,51.499467495,-3.162534089,349,
CBCO052-1,51.499357595,-3.162355089,350,
CBCO052-1,51.499144095,-3.162007089,351,
CBCO052-1,51.499116995,-3.161963089,352,
CBCO052-1,51.499022295,-3.162058789,353,
CBCO052-1,51.498829795,-3.162254389,354,
CBCO052-1,51.498277495,-3.162806289,355,
CBCO052-1,51.497924895,-3.163156089,356,
CBCO052-1,51.497787295,-3.163292589,357,
CBCO052-1,51.497410495,-3.163666189,358,
CBCO052-1,51.497300195,-3.163776989,359,
CBCO052-1,51.497146595,-3.163927789,360,
CBCO052-1,51.496993395,-3.164084089,361,
CBCO052-1,51.496899295,-3.164181989,362,
CBCO052-1,51.496739195,-3.164328789,363,
CBCO052-1,51.496708756,-3.164359985,364,
CBCO052-1,51.496708756,-3.164359985,365,
CBCO052-1,51.496634595,-3.164435989,366,
CBCO052-1,51.496455695,-3.164610489,367,
CBCO052-1,51.496434095,-3.164635789,368,
CBCO052-1,51.496412195,-3.164657589,369,
CBCO052-1,51.496325195,-3.164760489,370,
CBCO052-1,51.496177495,-3.164823489,371,
CBCO052-1,51.496146095,-3.164844089,372,
CBCO052-1,51.495921095,-3.164976889,373,
CBCO052-1,51.495898595,-3.164976389,374,
CBCO052-1,51.495879695,-3.164962189,375,
CBCO052-1,51.495857895,-3.164918889,376,
CBCO052-1,51.495828195,-3.164880389,377,
CBCO052-1,51.495788095,-3.164853989,378,
CBCO052-1,51.495716332,-3.16480207,379,
CBCO052-1,51.495716332,-3.16480207,380,
CBCO052-1,51.495704195,-3.164793289,381,
CBCO052-1,51.495622795,-3.164787089,382,
CBCO052-1,51.495350495,-3.164615389,383,
CBCO052-1,51.495247395,-3.164542589,384,
CBCO052-1,51.495069695,-3.164371889,385,
CBCO052-1,51.494966495,-3.164248889,386,
CBCO052-1,51.494635395,-3.163756889,387,
CBCO052-1,51.494520195,-3.163585689,388,
CBCO052-1,51.494292295,-3.163246989,389,
CBCO052-1,51.494216095,-3.163147689,390,
CBCO052-1,51.494182395,-3.163125989,391,
CBCO052-1,51.494131995,-3.163150989,392,
CBCO052-1,51.494042695,-3.163192089,393,
CBCO052-1,51.494099895,-3.163472189,394,
CBCO052-1,51.494163895,-3.163863489,395,
CBCO052-1,51.494198095,-3.164154389,396,
CBCO052-1,51.494214295,-3.164501789,397,
CBCO052-1,51.494209895,-3.164770889,398,
CBCO052-1,51.494193395,-3.165038689,399,
CBCO052-1,51.494191095,-3.165058289,400,
CBCO052-1,51.494160995,-3.165314989,401,
CBCO052-1,51.494139995,-3.165441189,402,
CBCO052-1,51.494080295,-3.165748089,403,
CBCO052-1,51.494074495,-3.165778789,404,
CBCO052-1,51.494068695,-3.165809489,405,
CBCO052-1,51.494062595,-3.165843289,406,
CBCO052-1,51.494044995,-3.165931589,407,
CBCO052-1,51.494026895,-3.166012689,408,
CBCO052-1,51.494001095,-3.166124889,409,
CBCO052-1,51.493971595,-3.166252089,410,
CBCO052-1,51.493960495,-3.166301489,411,
CBCO052-1,51.493954195,-3.166329689,412,
CBCO052-1,51.493847795,-3.166807689,413,
CBCO052-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,414,
CBCO052-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,415,
CBCO052-1,51.493686195,-3.167538389,416,
CBCO052-1,51.493513095,-3.168245089,417,
CBCO052-1,51.493326095,-3.168943789,418,
CBCO052-1,51.493321695,-3.168960189,419,
CBCO052-1,51.493300995,-3.169034489,420,
CBCO052-1,51.493282495,-3.169098689,421,
CBCO052-1,51.493278995,-3.169110889,422,
CBCO052-1,51.493047195,-3.169911689,423,
CBCO052-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,424,
CBCO052-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,425,
CBCO052-1,51.492783895,-3.170813889,426,
CBCO052-1,51.492597895,-3.171439689,427,
CBCO052-1,51.492592695,-3.171458489,428,
CBCO052-1,51.492583795,-3.171490089,429,
CBCO052-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,430,
CBCO052-1,51.492475895,-3.171851589,431,
CBCO052-1,51.492464995,-3.171887489,432,
CBCO052-1,51.492458295,-3.171912189,433,
CBCO052-1,51.492391495,-3.172149189,434,
CBCO052-1,51.492348795,-3.172277289,435,
CBCO052-1,51.492301395,-3.172398289,436,
CBCO052-1,51.492295095,-3.172413089,437,
CBCO052-1,51.492284395,-3.172438489,438,
CBCO052-1,51.492247495,-3.172491289,439,
CBCO052-1,51.492195295,-3.172558489,440,
CBCO052-1,51.492132495,-3.172607689,441,
CBCO052-1,51.492088495,-3.172629789,442,
CBCO052-1,51.492038995,-3.172641289,443,
CBCO052-1,51.491980595,-3.172646189,444,
CBCO052-1,51.491898795,-3.172625589,445,
CBCO052-1,51.491499695,-3.172496789,446,
CBCO052-1,51.491266495,-3.172422789,447,
CBCO052-1,51.490005995,-3.172012589,448,
CBCO052-1,51.48966433,-3.171900279,449,
CBCO052-1,51.48966433,-3.171900279,450,
CBCO052-1,51.489407295,-3.171815789,451,
CBCO052-1,51.489357295,-3.171801189,452,
CBCO052-1,51.489324895,-3.171790189,453,
CBCO052-1,51.489294595,-3.171779989,454,
CBCO052-1,51.489258895,-3.171767689,455,
CBCO052-1,51.489004095,-3.171681489,456,
CBCO052-1,51.488843395,-3.171626989,457,
CBCO052-1,51.488807895,-3.171607689,458,
CBCO052-1,51.488771295,-3.171578889,459,
CBCO052-1,51.488727795,-3.171538089,460,
CBCO052-1,51.488094995,-3.170754989,461,
CBCO052-1,51.487906395,-3.170521589,462,
CBCO052-1,51.487485295,-3.169976589,463,
CBCO052-1,51.487339395,-3.169816689,464,
CBCO052-1,51.487255295,-3.169740089,465,
CBCO052-1,51.487189395,-3.169682289,466,
CBCO052-1,51.487117795,-3.169645189,467,
CBCO052-1,51.487046195,-3.169625089,468,
CBCO052-1,51.486916595,-3.169603189,469,
CBCO052-1,51.486753995,-3.169600089,470,
CBCO052-1,51.486661995,-3.169619589,471,
CBCO052-1,51.486557495,-3.169654289,472,
CBCO052-1,51.486448995,-3.169714989,473,
CBCO052-1,51.486346995,-3.169780489,474,
CBCO052-1,51.486250295,-3.169847889,475,
CBCO052-1,51.486192795,-3.169890489,476,
CBCO052-1,51.486154495,-3.169926189,477,
CBCO052-1,51.486047695,-3.170034489,478,
CBCO052-1,51.486019295,-3.170056989,479,
CBCO052-1,51.485980395,-3.170081589,480,
CBCO052-1,51.485938095,-3.170103789,481,
CBCO052-1,51.485888495,-3.170120389,482,
CBCO052-1,51.485840095,-3.170129089,483,
CBCO052-1,51.485822595,-3.170127789,484,
CBCO052-1,51.485791495,-3.170123189,485,
CBCO052-1,51.485754495,-3.170104489,486,
CBCO052-1,51.485715195,-3.170072389,487,
CBCO052-1,51.485709062,-3.170066424,488,
CBCO052-1,51.485709062,-3.170066424,489,
CBCO052-1,51.485306895,-3.169675289,490,
CBCO052-1,51.484729795,-3.169103189,491,
CBCO052-1,51.484637895,-3.169011189,492,
CBCO052-1,51.484465295,-3.168840789,493,
CBCO052-1,51.484357397,-3.168734063,494,
CBCO052-1,51.484357397,-3.168734063,495,
CBCO052-1,51.484216895,-3.168595089,496,
CBCO052-1,51.483977995,-3.168354489,497,
CBCO052-1,51.483953595,-3.168330489,498,
CBCO052-1,51.483921195,-3.168298589,499,
CBCO052-1,51.483893195,-3.168269389,500,
CBCO052-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,501,
CBCO052-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,502,
CBCO052-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,503,
CBCO052-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,504,
CBCO052-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,505,
CBCO052-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,506,
CBCO052-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,507,
CBCO052-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,508,
CBCO052-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,509,
CBCO052-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,510,
CBCO052-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,511,
CBCO052-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,512,
CBCO052-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,513,
CBCO052-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,514,
CBCO052-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,515,
CBCO052-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,516,
CBCO052-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,517,
CBCO052-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,518,
CBCO052-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,519,
CBCO052-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,520,
CBCO052-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,521,
CBCO052-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,522,
CBCO052-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,523,
CBCO052-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,524,
CBCO052-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,525,
CBCO052-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,526,
CBCO052-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,527,
CBCO052-1,51.483183995,-3.171447089,528,
CBCO052-1,51.483220095,-3.171522089,529,
CBCO052-1,51.483253895,-3.171565889,530,
CBCO052-1,51.483310295,-3.171619789,531,
CBCO052-1,51.483362395,-3.171665789,532,
CBCO052-1,51.483404495,-3.171695189,533,
CBCO052-1,51.483476495,-3.171739489,534,
CBCO052-1,51.483565895,-3.171792789,535,
CBCO052-1,51.483594095,-3.171809689,536,
CBCO052-1,51.483874795,-3.171978089,537,
CBCO052-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,538,
CBCO052-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,539,
CBCO052-1,51.484326395,-3.172245889,540,
CBCO052-1,51.484486295,-3.172343189,541,
CBCO052-1,51.484570195,-3.172407589,542,
CBCO052-1,51.484609695,-3.172447989,543,
CBCO052-1,51.484642795,-3.172494089,544,
CBCO052-1,51.484667895,-3.172537889,545,
CBCO052-1,51.484692495,-3.172598689,546,
CBCO052-1,51.484710195,-3.172660489,547,
CBCO052-1,51.484718895,-3.172717889,548,
CBCO052-1,51.484724295,-3.172764589,549,
CBCO052-1,51.484726295,-3.172824089,550,
CBCO052-1,51.484724795,-3.172879889,551,
CBCO052-1,51.484718295,-3.172948589,552,
CBCO052-1,51.484706395,-3.173022289,553,
CBCO052-1,51.484679995,-3.173143389,554,
CBCO052-1,51.484594895,-3.173514189,555,
CBCO052-1,51.484562595,-3.173649189,556,
CBCO052-1,51.484529595,-3.173792589,557,
CBCO052-1,51.484504295,-3.173908389,558,
CBCO052-1,51.484494995,-3.173960289,559,
CBCO052-1,51.484462495,-3.174154389,560,
CBCO052-1,51.484339295,-3.174682389,561,
CBCO052-1,51.484240795,-3.175103589,562,
CBCO052-1,51.484228495,-3.175154089,563,
CBCO052-1,51.484198395,-3.175303389,564,
CBCO052-1,51.484187695,-3.175374389,565,
CBCO052-1,51.484184395,-3.175459089,566,
CBCO052-1,51.484133795,-3.175439689,567,
CBCO052-1,51.484103995,-3.175422089,568,
CBCO052-1,51.484060495,-3.175402589,569,
CBCO052-1,51.484022595,-3.175376089,570,
CBCO052-1,51.483936495,-3.175315789,571,
CBCO052-1,51.483826095,-3.175235689,572,
CBCO052-1,51.483749895,-3.175176689,573,
CBCO052-1,51.483575395,-3.175041589,574,
CBCO052-1,51.483538495,-3.175019789,575,
CBCO052-1,51.483503795,-3.175010289,576,
CBCO052-1,51.483464495,-3.175023789,577,
CBCO052-1,51.483441995,-3.175041789,578,
CBCO052-1,51.483426895,-3.175061989,579,
CBCO052-1,51.483412595,-3.175087989,580,
CBCO052-1,51.483404395,-3.175109389,581,
CBCO052-1,51.483397995,-3.175138389,582,
CBCO052-1,51.483393395,-3.175161489,583,
CBCO052-1,51.483389595,-3.175201289,584,
CBCO052-1,51.483369495,-3.175582489,585,
CBCO052-1,51.483353595,-3.175757189,586,
CBCO052-1,51.483347295,-3.175832689,587,
CBCO052-1,51.483340295,-3.175920689,588,
CBCO052-1,51.483337095,-3.175975689,589,
CBCO052-1,51.483335095,-3.176046389,590,
CBCO052-1,51.483332495,-3.176186289,591,
CBCO052-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,592,
CBCO052-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,593,
CBCO052-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,594,
CBCO052-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,595,
CBCO052-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,596,
CBCO052-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,597,
CBCO052-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,598,
CBCO052-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,599,
CBCO052-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,600,
CBCO052-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,601,
CBCO052-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,602,
CBCO052-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,603,
CBCO052-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,604,
CBCO052-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,605,
CBCO052-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,606,
CBCO052-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,607,
CBCO052-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,608,
CBCO052-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,609,
CBCO052-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,610,
CBCO052-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,611,
CBCO052-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,612,
CBCO052-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,613,
CBCO052-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,614,
CBCO052-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,615,
CBCO052-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,616,
CBCO052-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,617,
CBCO052-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,618,
CBCO052-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,619,
CBCO052-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,620,
CBCO052-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,621,
CBCO052-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,622,
CBCO052-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,623,
CBCO052-1,51.482916242,-3.179252533,624,
CBCO052-1,51.482891695,-3.179278789,625,
CBCO052-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,626,
CBCO052-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,627,
CBCO052-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,628,
CBCO052-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,629,
CBCO052-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,630,
CBCO052-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,631,
CBCO052-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,632,
CBCO052-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,633,
CBCO052-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,634,
CBCO052-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,635,
CBCO052-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,636,
CBCO052-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,637,
CBCO052-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,638,
CBCO052-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,639,
CBCO052-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,640,
CBCO052-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,641,
CBCO052-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,642,
CBCO052-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,643,
CBCO052-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,644,
CBCO052-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,645,
CBCO052-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,646,
CBCO052-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,647,
CBCO052-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,648,
CBCO052-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,649,
CBCO052-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,650,
CBCO052-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,651,
CBCO052-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,652,
CBCO052-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,653,
CBCO052-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,654,
CBCO052-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,655,
CBCO052-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,656,
CBCO052-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,657,
CBCO052-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,658,
CBCO052-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,659,
CBCO052-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,660,
CBCO052-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,661,
CBCO052-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,662,
CBCO052-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,663,
CBCO052-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,664,
CBCO052-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,665,
CBCO052-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,666,
CBCO052-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,667,
CBCO052-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,668,
CBCO052-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,669,
CBCO052-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,670,
CBCO052-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,671,
CBCO052-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,672,
CBCO052-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,673,
CBCO052-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,674,
CBCO052-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,675,
CBCO052-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,676,
CBCO052-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,677,
CBCO052-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,678,
CBCO052-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,679,
CBCO052-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,680,
CBCO052-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,681,
CBCO052-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,682,
CBCO052-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,683,
CBCO052-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,684,
CBCO052-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,685,
CBCO052-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,686,
CBCO052-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,687,
CBCO052-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,688,
CBCO052-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,689,
CBCO052-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,690,
CBCO052-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,691,
CBCO052-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,692,
CBCO052-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,693,
CBCO052-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,694,
CBCO052-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,695,
CBCO052-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,696,
CBCO052-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,697,
CBCO052-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,698,
CBCO052-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,699,
CBCO052-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,700,
CBCO052-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,701,
CBCO052-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,702,
CBCO052-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,703,
CBCO052-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,704,
CBCO052-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,705,
CBCO052-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,706,
CBCO052-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,707,
CBCO052-1,51.477677495,-3.178134789,708,
CBCO052-1,51.477685495,-3.178107989,709,
CBCO052-1,51.477758195,-3.177866789,710,
CBCO052-1,51.477776795,-3.177802489,711,
CBCO052-1,51.477790495,-3.177754689,712,
CBCO052-1,51.477797895,-3.177722289,713,
CBCO052-1,51.477800495,-3.177689589,714,
CBCO052-1,51.477800095,-3.177656089,715,
CBCO052-1,51.477793395,-3.177618289,716,
CBCO052-1,51.477783595,-3.177593189,717,
CBCO052-1,51.477758995,-3.177556289,718,
CBCO052-1,51.477742495,-3.177542189,719,
CBCO052-1,51.477706195,-3.177511289,720,
CBCO052-1,51.477678995,-3.177488289,721,
CBCO052-1,51.477476195,-3.177313189,722,
CBCO052-1,51.477277199,-3.177143431,723,
CBCO052-7,51.525861295,-3.166777989,0,
CBCO052-7,51.525936895,-3.166821089,1,
CBCO052-7,51.526051495,-3.166931189,2,
CBCO052-7,51.526119495,-3.166991489,3,
CBCO052-7,51.526156295,-3.167025389,4,
CBCO052-7,51.526164495,-3.167055689,5,
CBCO052-7,51.526178595,-3.167079889,6,
CBCO052-7,51.526196795,-3.167095189,7,
CBCO052-7,51.526216095,-3.167099889,8,
CBCO052-7,51.526235295,-3.167094489,9,
CBCO052-7,51.526252395,-3.167079589,10,
CBCO052-7,51.526265795,-3.167056689,11,
CBCO052-7,51.526273895,-3.167028289,12,
CBCO052-7,51.526275995,-3.166997089,13,
CBCO052-7,51.526271895,-3.166966489,14,
CBCO052-7,51.526261995,-3.166939489,15,
CBCO052-7,51.526247195,-3.166918989,16,
CBCO052-7,51.526229195,-3.166907089,17,
CBCO052-7,51.526211595,-3.166902789,18,
CBCO052-7,51.526188895,-3.166914189,19,
CBCO052-7,51.526122095,-3.166877289,20,
CBCO052-7,51.525977595,-3.166814389,21,
CBCO052-7,51.525936895,-3.166821089,22,
CBCO052-7,51.525861295,-3.166777989,23,
CBCO052-7,51.525811195,-3.166735589,24,
CBCO052-7,51.525769795,-3.166682389,25,
CBCO052-7,51.525730595,-3.166615289,26,
CBCO052-7,51.525698195,-3.166541989,27,
CBCO052-7,51.525679195,-3.166490789,28,
CBCO052-7,51.525647895,-3.166386089,29,
CBCO052-7,51.525610495,-3.166232489,30,
CBCO052-7,51.525567895,-3.166047989,31,
CBCO052-7,51.525525495,-3.165915989,32,
CBCO052-7,51.525497095,-3.165844389,33,
CBCO052-7,51.525474895,-3.165804989,34,
CBCO052-7,51.525444995,-3.165745589,35,
CBCO052-7,51.525386695,-3.165657589,36,
CBCO052-7,51.525332795,-3.165592689,37,
CBCO052-7,51.525262495,-3.165525889,38,
CBCO052-7,51.525189095,-3.165466489,39,
CBCO052-7,51.525080195,-3.165391789,40,
CBCO052-7,51.524976195,-3.165334689,41,
CBCO052-7,51.524880695,-3.165286289,42,
CBCO052-7,51.524805895,-3.165251389,43,
CBCO052-7,51.524670095,-3.165197389,44,
CBCO052-7,51.524520695,-3.165150789,45,
CBCO052-7,51.524377295,-3.165114489,46,
CBCO052-7,51.524238295,-3.165092789,47,
CBCO052-7,51.524106895,-3.165077989,48,
CBCO052-7,51.523993295,-3.165068289,49,
CBCO052-7,51.523883995,-3.165066289,50,
CBCO052-7,51.523584595,-3.165074089,51,
CBCO052-7,51.523270595,-3.165086089,52,
CBCO052-7,51.52306032,-3.165092684,53,
CBCO052-7,51.52306032,-3.165092684,54,
CBCO052-7,51.522938995,-3.165096489,55,
CBCO052-7,51.522687595,-3.165109089,56,
CBCO052-7,51.522616895,-3.165106489,57,
CBCO052-7,51.522550895,-3.165097389,58,
CBCO052-7,51.522483895,-3.165079989,59,
CBCO052-7,51.522440095,-3.165065689,60,
CBCO052-7,51.522370295,-3.165029889,61,
CBCO052-7,51.522283395,-3.164970589,62,
CBCO052-7,51.522218295,-3.164915989,63,
CBCO052-7,51.522069095,-3.164780189,64,
CBCO052-7,51.521961495,-3.164682789,65,
CBCO052-7,51.521864795,-3.164610089,66,
CBCO052-7,51.521751595,-3.164535589,67,
CBCO052-7,51.521624095,-3.164465389,68,
CBCO052-7,51.521514395,-3.164414389,69,
CBCO052-7,51.521381995,-3.164364189,70,
CBCO052-7,51.521261995,-3.164322989,71,
CBCO052-7,51.521139495,-3.164292989,72,
CBCO052-7,51.520992295,-3.164272389,73,
CBCO052-7,51.520817995,-3.164247089,74,
CBCO052-7,51.520703195,-3.164222989,75,
CBCO052-7,51.520603095,-3.164193289,76,
CBCO052-7,51.520490495,-3.164147489,77,
CBCO052-7,51.520332495,-3.164079389,78,
CBCO052-7,51.520227595,-3.164030589,79,
CBCO052-7,51.520128195,-3.163991489,80,
CBCO052-7,51.520083488,-3.163976961,81,
CBCO052-7,51.520083488,-3.163976961,82,
CBCO052-7,51.520028795,-3.163959189,83,
CBCO052-7,51.519909695,-3.163931789,84,
CBCO052-7,51.519784895,-3.163906489,85,
CBCO052-7,51.519664195,-3.163889589,86,
CBCO052-7,51.519494895,-3.163874589,87,
CBCO052-7,51.519427995,-3.163871089,88,
CBCO052-7,51.519323795,-3.163869089,89,
CBCO052-7,51.519139695,-3.163870489,90,
CBCO052-7,51.518975395,-3.163877089,91,
CBCO052-7,51.518836595,-3.163891489,92,
CBCO052-7,51.518729895,-3.163914189,93,
CBCO052-7,51.518584963,-3.163957656,94,
CBCO052-7,51.518584963,-3.163957656,95,
CBCO052-7,51.518511495,-3.163979689,96,
CBCO052-7,51.518413595,-3.164015989,97,
CBCO052-7,51.518132795,-3.164112589,98,
CBCO052-7,51.518010495,-3.164150689,99,
CBCO052-7,51.517951595,-3.164171289,100,
CBCO052-7,51.517828895,-3.164211689,101,
CBCO052-7,51.517698395,-3.164250789,102,
CBCO052-7,51.517603295,-3.164272489,103,
CBCO052-7,51.517520695,-3.164281789,104,
CBCO052-7,51.517453095,-3.164281789,105,
CBCO052-7,51.517345495,-3.164278289,106,
CBCO052-7,51.517242095,-3.164269389,107,
CBCO052-7,51.517091295,-3.164258389,108,
CBCO052-7,51.516950795,-3.164249389,109,
CBCO052-7,51.516755395,-3.164236089,110,
CBCO052-7,51.516544595,-3.164217589,111,
CBCO052-7,51.516436995,-3.164204089,112,
CBCO052-7,51.516364595,-3.164188289,113,
CBCO052-7,51.516275895,-3.164160889,114,
CBCO052-7,51.516005595,-3.164049989,115,
CBCO052-7,51.515845195,-3.163983089,116,
CBCO052-7,51.515641795,-3.163910389,117,
CBCO052-7,51.515513195,-3.163876089,118,
CBCO052-7,51.515435295,-3.163861789,119,
CBCO052-7,51.515363895,-3.163848689,120,
CBCO052-7,51.515230195,-3.163833189,121,
CBCO052-7,51.515135395,-3.163819189,122,
CBCO052-7,51.514998795,-3.163804489,123,
CBCO052-7,51.514889195,-3.163798889,124,
CBCO052-7,51.514788695,-3.163797889,125,
CBCO052-7,51.514652495,-3.163797489,126,
CBCO052-7,51.514526695,-3.163801089,127,
CBCO052-7,51.514265995,-3.163799889,128,
CBCO052-7,51.514062895,-3.163801689,129,
CBCO052-7,51.514053254,-3.163801672,130,
CBCO052-7,51.514053254,-3.163801672,131,
CBCO052-7,51.513724895,-3.163801089,132,
CBCO052-7,51.513507495,-3.163800089,133,
CBCO052-7,51.513390995,-3.163800089,134,
CBCO052-7,51.513310695,-3.163804889,135,
CBCO052-7,51.513246395,-3.163809989,136,
CBCO052-7,51.513137395,-3.163822889,137,
CBCO052-7,51.513028095,-3.163851689,138,
CBCO052-7,51.512943595,-3.163889389,139,
CBCO052-7,51.512870395,-3.163929889,140,
CBCO052-7,51.512827795,-3.163957589,141,
CBCO052-7,51.512771295,-3.164002589,142,
CBCO052-7,51.512654995,-3.164104789,143,
CBCO052-7,51.512465195,-3.164276489,144,
CBCO052-7,51.512083595,-3.164626689,145,
CBCO052-7,51.512032395,-3.164673089,146,
CBCO052-7,51.51199402,-3.164705322,147,
CBCO052-7,51.51199402,-3.164705322,148,
CBCO052-7,51.511969295,-3.164726089,149,
CBCO052-7,51.511911195,-3.164775289,150,
CBCO052-7,51.511868195,-3.164807089,151,
CBCO052-7,51.511798895,-3.164859789,152,
CBCO052-7,51.511753695,-3.164893289,153,
CBCO052-7,51.511661295,-3.164951189,154,
CBCO052-7,51.511524495,-3.165031389,155,
CBCO052-7,51.511465395,-3.165059589,156,
CBCO052-7,51.511419295,-3.165077389,157,
CBCO052-7,51.511317795,-3.165111889,158,
CBCO052-7,51.511264795,-3.165128489,159,
CBCO052-7,51.511172095,-3.165154689,160,
CBCO052-7,51.511115495,-3.165167889,161,
CBCO052-7,51.511010795,-3.165184789,162,
CBCO052-7,51.510973095,-3.165191789,163,
CBCO052-7,51.510914495,-3.165198189,164,
CBCO052-7,51.510850595,-3.165198089,165,
CBCO052-7,51.510791395,-3.165189789,166,
CBCO052-7,51.510753895,-3.165179689,167,
CBCO052-7,51.510721795,-3.165167689,168,
CBCO052-7,51.510686095,-3.165153289,169,
CBCO052-7,51.510638895,-3.165126889,170,
CBCO052-7,51.510516795,-3.165053489,171,
CBCO052-7,51.510439095,-3.165006689,172,
CBCO052-7,51.510379595,-3.164975889,173,
CBCO052-7,51.510329095,-3.164953789,174,
CBCO052-7,51.510285695,-3.164941489,175,
CBCO052-7,51.510240095,-3.164934389,176,
CBCO052-7,51.510202695,-3.164932289,177,
CBCO052-7,51.510167695,-3.164934089,178,
CBCO052-7,51.510109395,-3.164945889,179,
CBCO052-7,51.510063495,-3.164958689,180,
CBCO052-7,51.509984295,-3.164985089,181,
CBCO052-7,51.509977495,-3.164914989,182,
CBCO052-7,51.509965195,-3.164718689,183,
CBCO052-7,51.509959295,-3.164612089,184,
CBCO052-7,51.509957695,-3.164547189,185,
CBCO052-7,51.509956295,-3.164476389,186,
CBCO052-7,51.509955295,-3.164412989,187,
CBCO052-7,51.509957595,-3.164333189,188,
CBCO052-7,51.509963595,-3.164245489,189,
CBCO052-7,51.509972995,-3.164175889,190,
CBCO052-7,51.509981995,-3.164125089,191,
CBCO052-7,51.509994795,-3.164066589,192,
CBCO052-7,51.510017695,-3.163969689,193,
CBCO052-7,51.510100095,-3.163651289,194,
CBCO052-7,51.510145495,-3.163478489,195,
CBCO052-7,51.510164995,-3.163407389,196,
CBCO052-7,51.510182895,-3.163343089,197,
CBCO052-7,51.510215995,-3.163223189,198,
CBCO052-7,51.510239495,-3.163122189,199,
CBCO052-7,51.510286695,-3.162929789,200,
CBCO052-7,51.510600395,-3.162932089,201,
CBCO052-7,51.510603495,-3.162444689,202,
CBCO052-7,51.510578595,-3.162412189,203,
CBCO052-7,51.510469632,-3.162410025,204,
CBCO052-7,51.510469632,-3.162410025,205,
CBCO052-7,51.510447695,-3.162409589,206,
CBCO052-7,51.510418095,-3.162420689,207,
CBCO052-7,51.510389295,-3.162436889,208,
CBCO052-7,51.510356895,-3.162463589,209,
CBCO052-7,51.510314495,-3.162511089,210,
CBCO052-7,51.510327295,-3.162544589,211,
CBCO052-7,51.510336795,-3.162594589,212,
CBCO052-7,51.510339195,-3.162650989,213,
CBCO052-7,51.510334095,-3.162711989,214,
CBCO052-7,51.510319795,-3.162782489,215,
CBCO052-7,51.510286695,-3.162929789,216,
CBCO052-7,51.510239495,-3.163122189,217,
CBCO052-7,51.510215995,-3.163223189,218,
CBCO052-7,51.510182895,-3.163343089,219,
CBCO052-7,51.510164995,-3.163407389,220,
CBCO052-7,51.510145495,-3.163478489,221,
CBCO052-7,51.510100095,-3.163651289,222,
CBCO052-7,51.510017695,-3.163969689,223,
CBCO052-7,51.509994795,-3.164066589,224,
CBCO052-7,51.509981995,-3.164125089,225,
CBCO052-7,51.509972995,-3.164175889,226,
CBCO052-7,51.509963595,-3.164245489,227,
CBCO052-7,51.509957595,-3.164333189,228,
CBCO052-7,51.509955295,-3.164412989,229,
CBCO052-7,51.509956295,-3.164476389,230,
CBCO052-7,51.509957695,-3.164547189,231,
CBCO052-7,51.509959295,-3.164612089,232,
CBCO052-7,51.509965195,-3.164718689,233,
CBCO052-7,51.509977495,-3.164914989,234,
CBCO052-7,51.509984295,-3.164985089,235,
CBCO052-7,51.509859395,-3.165031989,236,
CBCO052-7,51.509791995,-3.165050289,237,
CBCO052-7,51.509734795,-3.165061989,238,
CBCO052-7,51.509681595,-3.165064289,239,
CBCO052-7,51.509649295,-3.165064489,240,
CBCO052-7,51.509584495,-3.165054889,241,
CBCO052-7,51.509506995,-3.165045489,242,
CBCO052-7,51.509468895,-3.165043089,243,
CBCO052-7,51.509423695,-3.165042589,244,
CBCO052-7,51.509361995,-3.165045289,245,
CBCO052-7,51.509324595,-3.165049489,246,
CBCO052-7,51.509170995,-3.165069089,247,
CBCO052-7,51.509020595,-3.165085389,248,
CBCO052-7,51.508813095,-3.165111389,249,
CBCO052-7,51.508722195,-3.165124689,250,
CBCO052-7,51.508681195,-3.165133289,251,
CBCO052-7,51.508645068,-3.165145074,252,
CBCO052-7,51.508645068,-3.165145074,253,
CBCO052-7,51.508625095,-3.165151589,254,
CBCO052-7,51.508572595,-3.165173389,255,
CBCO052-7,51.508494595,-3.165216289,256,
CBCO052-7,51.508438095,-3.165249089,257,
CBCO052-7,51.508374695,-3.165287189,258,
CBCO052-7,51.508231495,-3.165376889,259,
CBCO052-7,51.508096695,-3.165458789,260,
CBCO052-7,51.508024795,-3.165504389,261,
CBCO052-7,51.507986795,-3.165525589,262,
CBCO052-7,51.507962095,-3.165538189,263,
CBCO052-7,51.507940395,-3.165546389,264,
CBCO052-7,51.507923295,-3.165552189,265,
CBCO052-7,51.507905495,-3.165552689,266,
CBCO052-7,51.507865595,-3.165551489,267,
CBCO052-7,51.507826095,-3.165549889,268,
CBCO052-7,51.507803795,-3.165545889,269,
CBCO052-7,51.507783495,-3.165539789,270,
CBCO052-7,51.507751095,-3.165531189,271,
CBCO052-7,51.507715595,-3.165515789,272,
CBCO052-7,51.507681695,-3.165492189,273,
CBCO052-7,51.507654895,-3.165466289,274,
CBCO052-7,51.507590595,-3.165381689,275,
CBCO052-7,51.507477995,-3.165216189,276,
CBCO052-7,51.507312295,-3.164946189,277,
CBCO052-7,51.507091495,-3.164593189,278,
CBCO052-7,51.506659095,-3.163895689,279,
CBCO052-7,51.506620095,-3.163947489,280,
CBCO052-7,51.506552495,-3.164037189,281,
CBCO052-7,51.506508595,-3.164097489,282,
CBCO052-7,51.506368295,-3.164245289,283,
CBCO052-7,51.506288895,-3.164318389,284,
CBCO052-7,51.506205695,-3.164387389,285,
CBCO052-7,51.506115095,-3.164451789,286,
CBCO052-7,51.506089595,-3.164466589,287,
CBCO052-7,51.505982195,-3.164528789,288,
CBCO052-7,51.505850695,-3.164594189,289,
CBCO052-7,51.505717295,-3.164655689,290,
CBCO052-7,51.505698472,-3.164664323,291,
CBCO052-7,51.505698472,-3.164664323,292,
CBCO052-7,51.505507995,-3.164751689,293,
CBCO052-7,51.505387695,-3.164798389,294,
CBCO052-7,51.505147295,-3.164883589,295,
CBCO052-7,51.505053095,-3.164913889,296,
CBCO052-7,51.504716895,-3.165015289,297,
CBCO052-7,51.504611395,-3.165038689,298,
CBCO052-7,51.504498495,-3.165060689,299,
CBCO052-7,51.504316095,-3.165092789,300,
CBCO052-7,51.504185195,-3.165111389,301,
CBCO052-7,51.504169341,-3.165113217,302,
CBCO052-7,51.504169341,-3.165113217,303,
CBCO052-7,51.504060295,-3.165125789,304,
CBCO052-7,51.503905595,-3.165140389,305,
CBCO052-7,51.503638795,-3.165149289,306,
CBCO052-7,51.503477395,-3.165145489,307,
CBCO052-7,51.503338595,-3.165137989,308,
CBCO052-7,51.503335095,-3.165137789,309,
CBCO052-7,51.503158195,-3.165122689,310,
CBCO052-7,51.503027195,-3.165110489,311,
CBCO052-7,51.502781895,-3.165074589,312,
CBCO052-7,51.502687995,-3.165056889,313,
CBCO052-7,51.502610095,-3.165041289,314,
CBCO052-7,51.502437895,-3.164999189,315,
CBCO052-7,51.502330695,-3.164969489,316,
CBCO052-7,51.502292544,-3.164958479,317,
CBCO052-7,51.502292544,-3.164958479,318,
CBCO052-7,51.502192095,-3.164929489,319,
CBCO052-7,51.502103895,-3.164902589,320,
CBCO052-7,51.502054195,-3.164887489,321,
CBCO052-7,51.501917595,-3.164845489,322,
CBCO052-7,51.501704995,-3.164785989,323,
CBCO052-7,51.501578995,-3.164748389,324,
CBCO052-7,51.501505495,-3.164727389,325,
CBCO052-7,51.501453795,-3.164712689,326,
CBCO052-7,51.501249295,-3.164651489,327,
CBCO052-7,51.501159595,-3.164621189,328,
CBCO052-7,51.501077495,-3.164590189,329,
CBCO052-7,51.501018495,-3.164563589,330,
CBCO052-7,51.500970395,-3.164540389,331,
CBCO052-7,51.500916195,-3.164511389,332,
CBCO052-7,51.500869795,-3.164482189,333,
CBCO052-7,51.500808895,-3.164444089,334,
CBCO052-7,51.500724795,-3.164380289,335,
CBCO052-7,51.500685895,-3.164349089,336,
CBCO052-7,51.500627495,-3.164297189,337,
CBCO052-7,51.500551495,-3.164222189,338,
CBCO052-7,51.500436995,-3.164096589,339,
CBCO052-7,51.500370595,-3.164010989,340,
CBCO052-7,51.500335395,-3.163959789,341,
CBCO052-7,51.500099995,-3.163566889,342,
CBCO052-7,51.500084395,-3.163540589,343,
CBCO052-7,51.500013295,-3.163421089,344,
CBCO052-7,51.499977468,-3.163364668,345,
CBCO052-7,51.499977468,-3.163364668,346,
CBCO052-7,51.499847495,-3.163159989,347,
CBCO052-7,51.499811795,-3.163103789,348,
CBCO052-7,51.499467495,-3.162534089,349,
CBCO052-7,51.499357595,-3.162355089,350,
CBCO052-7,51.499144095,-3.162007089,351,
CBCO052-7,51.499116995,-3.161963089,352,
CBCO052-7,51.499022295,-3.162058789,353,
CBCO052-7,51.498829795,-3.162254389,354,
CBCO052-7,51.498277495,-3.162806289,355,
CBCO052-7,51.497924895,-3.163156089,356,
CBCO052-7,51.497787295,-3.163292589,357,
CBCO052-7,51.497410495,-3.163666189,358,
CBCO052-7,51.497300195,-3.163776989,359,
CBCO052-7,51.497146595,-3.163927789,360,
CBCO052-7,51.496993395,-3.164084089,361,
CBCO052-7,51.496899295,-3.164181989,362,
CBCO052-7,51.496739195,-3.164328789,363,
CBCO052-7,51.496708756,-3.164359985,364,
CBCO052-7,51.496708756,-3.164359985,365,
CBCO052-7,51.496634595,-3.164435989,366,
CBCO052-7,51.496455695,-3.164610489,367,
CBCO052-7,51.496434095,-3.164635789,368,
CBCO052-7,51.496412195,-3.164657589,369,
CBCO052-7,51.496325195,-3.164760489,370,
CBCO052-7,51.496177495,-3.164823489,371,
CBCO052-7,51.496146095,-3.164844089,372,
CBCO052-7,51.495921095,-3.164976889,373,
CBCO052-7,51.495898595,-3.164976389,374,
CBCO052-7,51.495879695,-3.164962189,375,
CBCO052-7,51.495857895,-3.164918889,376,
CBCO052-7,51.495828195,-3.164880389,377,
CBCO052-7,51.495788095,-3.164853989,378,
CBCO052-7,51.495716332,-3.16480207,379,
CBCO052-7,51.495716332,-3.16480207,380,
CBCO052-7,51.495704195,-3.164793289,381,
CBCO052-7,51.495622795,-3.164787089,382,
CBCO052-7,51.495350495,-3.164615389,383,
CBCO052-7,51.495247395,-3.164542589,384,
CBCO052-7,51.495069695,-3.164371889,385,
CBCO052-7,51.494966495,-3.164248889,386,
CBCO052-7,51.494635395,-3.163756889,387,
CBCO052-7,51.494520195,-3.163585689,388,
CBCO052-7,51.494292295,-3.163246989,389,
CBCO052-7,51.494216095,-3.163147689,390,
CBCO052-7,51.494182395,-3.163125989,391,
CBCO052-7,51.494131995,-3.163150989,392,
CBCO052-7,51.494042695,-3.163192089,393,
CBCO052-7,51.494099895,-3.163472189,394,
CBCO052-7,51.494163895,-3.163863489,395,
CBCO052-7,51.494198095,-3.164154389,396,
CBCO052-7,51.494214295,-3.164501789,397,
CBCO052-7,51.494209895,-3.164770889,398,
CBCO052-7,51.494193395,-3.165038689,399,
CBCO052-7,51.494191095,-3.165058289,400,
CBCO052-7,51.494160995,-3.165314989,401,
CBCO052-7,51.494139995,-3.165441189,402,
CBCO052-7,51.494080295,-3.165748089,403,
CBCO052-7,51.494074495,-3.165778789,404,
CBCO052-7,51.494068695,-3.165809489,405,
CBCO052-7,51.494062595,-3.165843289,406,
CBCO052-7,51.494044995,-3.165931589,407,
CBCO052-7,51.494026895,-3.166012689,408,
CBCO052-7,51.494001095,-3.166124889,409,
CBCO052-7,51.493971595,-3.166252089,410,
CBCO052-7,51.493960495,-3.166301489,411,
CBCO052-7,51.493954195,-3.166329689,412,
CBCO052-7,51.493847795,-3.166807689,413,
CBCO052-7,51.493846604,-3.166813075,414,
CBCO052-7,51.493846604,-3.166813075,415,
CBCO052-7,51.493686195,-3.167538389,416,
CBCO052-7,51.493513095,-3.168245089,417,
CBCO052-7,51.493326095,-3.168943789,418,
CBCO052-7,51.493321695,-3.168960189,419,
CBCO052-7,51.493300995,-3.169034489,420,
CBCO052-7,51.493282495,-3.169098689,421,
CBCO052-7,51.493278995,-3.169110889,422,
CBCO052-7,51.493047195,-3.169911689,423,
CBCO052-7,51.493023786,-3.169991904,424,
CBCO052-7,51.493023786,-3.169991904,425,
CBCO052-7,51.492783895,-3.170813889,426,
CBCO052-7,51.492597895,-3.171439689,427,
CBCO052-7,51.492592695,-3.171458489,428,
CBCO052-7,51.492583795,-3.171490089,429,
CBCO052-7,51.492526095,-3.171672989,430,
CBCO052-7,51.492475895,-3.171851589,431,
CBCO052-7,51.492464995,-3.171887489,432,
CBCO052-7,51.492458295,-3.171912189,433,
CBCO052-7,51.492391495,-3.172149189,434,
CBCO052-7,51.492348795,-3.172277289,435,
CBCO052-7,51.492301395,-3.172398289,436,
CBCO052-7,51.492295095,-3.172413089,437,
CBCO052-7,51.492284395,-3.172438489,438,
CBCO052-7,51.492247495,-3.172491289,439,
CBCO052-7,51.492195295,-3.172558489,440,
CBCO052-7,51.492132495,-3.172607689,441,
CBCO052-7,51.492088495,-3.172629789,442,
CBCO052-7,51.492038995,-3.172641289,443,
CBCO052-7,51.491980595,-3.172646189,444,
CBCO052-7,51.491898795,-3.172625589,445,
CBCO052-7,51.491499695,-3.172496789,446,
CBCO052-7,51.491266495,-3.172422789,447,
CBCO052-7,51.490005995,-3.172012589,448,
CBCO052-7,51.48966433,-3.171900279,449,
CBCO052-7,51.48966433,-3.171900279,450,
CBCO052-7,51.489407295,-3.171815789,451,
CBCO052-7,51.489357295,-3.171801189,452,
CBCO052-7,51.489324895,-3.171790189,453,
CBCO052-7,51.489294595,-3.171779989,454,
CBCO052-7,51.489258895,-3.171767689,455,
CBCO052-7,51.489004095,-3.171681489,456,
CBCO052-7,51.488843395,-3.171626989,457,
CBCO052-7,51.488807895,-3.171607689,458,
CBCO052-7,51.488771295,-3.171578889,459,
CBCO052-7,51.488727795,-3.171538089,460,
CBCO052-7,51.488094995,-3.170754989,461,
CBCO052-7,51.487906395,-3.170521589,462,
CBCO052-7,51.487485295,-3.169976589,463,
CBCO052-7,51.487339395,-3.169816689,464,
CBCO052-7,51.487255295,-3.169740089,465,
CBCO052-7,51.487189395,-3.169682289,466,
CBCO052-7,51.487117795,-3.169645189,467,
CBCO052-7,51.487046195,-3.169625089,468,
CBCO052-7,51.486916595,-3.169603189,469,
CBCO052-7,51.486753995,-3.169600089,470,
CBCO052-7,51.486661995,-3.169619589,471,
CBCO052-7,51.486557495,-3.169654289,472,
CBCO052-7,51.486448995,-3.169714989,473,
CBCO052-7,51.486346995,-3.169780489,474,
CBCO052-7,51.486250295,-3.169847889,475,
CBCO052-7,51.486192795,-3.169890489,476,
CBCO052-7,51.486154495,-3.169926189,477,
CBCO052-7,51.486047695,-3.170034489,478,
CBCO052-7,51.486019295,-3.170056989,479,
CBCO052-7,51.485980395,-3.170081589,480,
CBCO052-7,51.485938095,-3.170103789,481,
CBCO052-7,51.485888495,-3.170120389,482,
CBCO052-7,51.485840095,-3.170129089,483,
CBCO052-7,51.485822595,-3.170127789,484,
CBCO052-7,51.485791495,-3.170123189,485,
CBCO052-7,51.485754495,-3.170104489,486,
CBCO052-7,51.485715195,-3.170072389,487,
CBCO052-7,51.485709062,-3.170066424,488,
CBCO052-7,51.485709062,-3.170066424,489,
CBCO052-7,51.485306895,-3.169675289,490,
CBCO052-7,51.484729795,-3.169103189,491,
CBCO052-7,51.484637895,-3.169011189,492,
CBCO052-7,51.484465295,-3.168840789,493,
CBCO052-7,51.484357397,-3.168734063,494,
CBCO052-7,51.484357397,-3.168734063,495,
CBCO052-7,51.484216895,-3.168595089,496,
CBCO052-7,51.483977995,-3.168354489,497,
CBCO052-7,51.483953595,-3.168330489,498,
CBCO052-7,51.483921195,-3.168298589,499,
CBCO052-7,51.483893195,-3.168269389,500,
CBCO052-7,51.483830795,-3.168087089,501,
CBCO052-7,51.483714395,-3.168020689,502,
CBCO052-7,51.483672995,-3.168132789,503,
CBCO052-7,51.483581895,-3.168352389,504,
CBCO052-7,51.483442813,-3.168684029,505,
CBCO052-7,51.483442813,-3.168684029,506,
CBCO052-7,51.483400095,-3.168785889,507,
CBCO052-7,51.483366395,-3.168872789,508,
CBCO052-7,51.483304595,-3.169025889,509,
CBCO052-7,51.483242195,-3.169201589,510,
CBCO052-7,51.483202695,-3.169330089,511,
CBCO052-7,51.483180395,-3.169401889,512,
CBCO052-7,51.483142795,-3.169545089,513,
CBCO052-7,51.483113595,-3.169684089,514,
CBCO052-7,51.483097295,-3.169782389,515,
CBCO052-7,51.483086895,-3.169850489,516,
CBCO052-7,51.483076695,-3.169938189,517,
CBCO052-7,51.483065195,-3.170059989,518,
CBCO052-7,51.483055195,-3.170248989,519,
CBCO052-7,51.483052195,-3.170432389,520,
CBCO052-7,51.483053195,-3.170539789,521,
CBCO052-7,51.483062595,-3.170753589,522,
CBCO052-7,51.483069795,-3.170839589,523,
CBCO052-7,51.483079795,-3.170939789,524,
CBCO052-7,51.483094795,-3.171051789,525,
CBCO052-7,51.483114095,-3.171172889,526,
CBCO052-7,51.483153095,-3.171353189,527,
CBCO052-7,51.483091395,-3.171396989,528,
CBCO052-7,51.483064295,-3.171352189,529,
CBCO052-7,51.483041095,-3.171331989,530,
CBCO052-7,51.482955695,-3.171359489,531,
CBCO052-7,51.482929295,-3.171357289,532,
CBCO052-7,51.482852795,-3.171352789,533,
CBCO052-7,51.482781395,-3.171362689,534,
CBCO052-7,51.482720595,-3.171333089,535,
CBCO052-7,51.482600395,-3.171267789,536,
CBCO052-7,51.482514495,-3.171217489,537,
CBCO052-7,51.482244595,-3.171066789,538,
CBCO052-7,51.482198595,-3.171040989,539,
CBCO052-7,51.482125895,-3.171000789,540,
CBCO052-7,51.482104095,-3.170988589,541,
CBCO052-7,51.482023295,-3.170947489,542,
CBCO052-7,51.481967895,-3.170918389,543,
CBCO052-7,51.481932595,-3.170899789,544,
CBCO052-7,51.481811795,-3.170834889,545,
CBCO052-7,51.481501395,-3.170650789,546,
CBCO052-7,51.481449536,-3.170621691,547,
CBCO052-7,51.481449536,-3.170621691,548,
CBCO052-7,51.481425295,-3.170608089,549,
CBCO052-7,51.481374795,-3.170581889,550,
CBCO052-7,51.481316195,-3.170562489,551,
CBCO052-7,51.481272395,-3.170556489,552,
CBCO052-7,51.481201895,-3.170557789,553,
CBCO052-7,51.481150295,-3.170569389,554,
CBCO052-7,51.481096595,-3.170593289,555,
CBCO052-7,51.481034295,-3.170631589,556,
CBCO052-7,51.481018095,-3.170641589,557,
CBCO052-7,51.480949995,-3.170703989,558,
CBCO052-7,51.480761295,-3.170965489,559,
CBCO052-7,51.480583395,-3.171232089,560,
CBCO052-7,51.480541595,-3.171287189,561,
CBCO052-7,51.480499695,-3.171342289,562,
CBCO052-7,51.480456295,-3.171393289,563,
CBCO052-7,51.480442195,-3.171409889,564,
CBCO052-7,51.480390095,-3.171482689,565,
CBCO052-7,51.480425595,-3.171516189,566,
CBCO052-7,51.480497695,-3.171584489,567,
CBCO052-7,51.480543595,-3.171630789,568,
CBCO052-7,51.480601495,-3.171692589,569,
CBCO052-7,51.480684595,-3.171742689,570,
CBCO052-7,51.480773595,-3.171832189,571,
CBCO052-7,51.481056695,-3.172112989,572,
CBCO052-7,51.481279422,-3.172334478,573,
CBCO052-5,51.525861295,-3.166777989,0,
CBCO052-5,51.525936895,-3.166821089,1,
CBCO052-5,51.526051495,-3.166931189,2,
CBCO052-5,51.526119495,-3.166991489,3,
CBCO052-5,51.526156295,-3.167025389,4,
CBCO052-5,51.526164495,-3.167055689,5,
CBCO052-5,51.526178595,-3.167079889,6,
CBCO052-5,51.526196795,-3.167095189,7,
CBCO052-5,51.526216095,-3.167099889,8,
CBCO052-5,51.526235295,-3.167094489,9,
CBCO052-5,51.526252395,-3.167079589,10,
CBCO052-5,51.526265795,-3.167056689,11,
CBCO052-5,51.526273895,-3.167028289,12,
CBCO052-5,51.526275995,-3.166997089,13,
CBCO052-5,51.526271895,-3.166966489,14,
CBCO052-5,51.526261995,-3.166939489,15,
CBCO052-5,51.526247195,-3.166918989,16,
CBCO052-5,51.526229195,-3.166907089,17,
CBCO052-5,51.526211595,-3.166902789,18,
CBCO052-5,51.526188895,-3.166914189,19,
CBCO052-5,51.526122095,-3.166877289,20,
CBCO052-5,51.525977595,-3.166814389,21,
CBCO052-5,51.525936895,-3.166821089,22,
CBCO052-5,51.525861295,-3.166777989,23,
CBCO052-5,51.525811195,-3.166735589,24,
CBCO052-5,51.525769795,-3.166682389,25,
CBCO052-5,51.525730595,-3.166615289,26,
CBCO052-5,51.525698195,-3.166541989,27,
CBCO052-5,51.525679195,-3.166490789,28,
CBCO052-5,51.525647895,-3.166386089,29,
CBCO052-5,51.525610495,-3.166232489,30,
CBCO052-5,51.525567895,-3.166047989,31,
CBCO052-5,51.525525495,-3.165915989,32,
CBCO052-5,51.525497095,-3.165844389,33,
CBCO052-5,51.525474895,-3.165804989,34,
CBCO052-5,51.525444995,-3.165745589,35,
CBCO052-5,51.525386695,-3.165657589,36,
CBCO052-5,51.525332795,-3.165592689,37,
CBCO052-5,51.525262495,-3.165525889,38,
CBCO052-5,51.525189095,-3.165466489,39,
CBCO052-5,51.525080195,-3.165391789,40,
CBCO052-5,51.524976195,-3.165334689,41,
CBCO052-5,51.524880695,-3.165286289,42,
CBCO052-5,51.524805895,-3.165251389,43,
CBCO052-5,51.524670095,-3.165197389,44,
CBCO052-5,51.524520695,-3.165150789,45,
CBCO052-5,51.524377295,-3.165114489,46,
CBCO052-5,51.524238295,-3.165092789,47,
CBCO052-5,51.524106895,-3.165077989,48,
CBCO052-5,51.523993295,-3.165068289,49,
CBCO052-5,51.523883995,-3.165066289,50,
CBCO052-5,51.523584595,-3.165074089,51,
CBCO052-5,51.523270595,-3.165086089,52,
CBCO052-5,51.52306032,-3.165092684,53,
CBCO052-5,51.52306032,-3.165092684,54,
CBCO052-5,51.522938995,-3.165096489,55,
CBCO052-5,51.522687595,-3.165109089,56,
CBCO052-5,51.522616895,-3.165106489,57,
CBCO052-5,51.522550895,-3.165097389,58,
CBCO052-5,51.522483895,-3.165079989,59,
CBCO052-5,51.522440095,-3.165065689,60,
CBCO052-5,51.522370295,-3.165029889,61,
CBCO052-5,51.522283395,-3.164970589,62,
CBCO052-5,51.522218295,-3.164915989,63,
CBCO052-5,51.522069095,-3.164780189,64,
CBCO052-5,51.521961495,-3.164682789,65,
CBCO052-5,51.521864795,-3.164610089,66,
CBCO052-5,51.521751595,-3.164535589,67,
CBCO052-5,51.521624095,-3.164465389,68,
CBCO052-5,51.521514395,-3.164414389,69,
CBCO052-5,51.521381995,-3.164364189,70,
CBCO052-5,51.521261995,-3.164322989,71,
CBCO052-5,51.521139495,-3.164292989,72,
CBCO052-5,51.520992295,-3.164272389,73,
CBCO052-5,51.520817995,-3.164247089,74,
CBCO052-5,51.520703195,-3.164222989,75,
CBCO052-5,51.520603095,-3.164193289,76,
CBCO052-5,51.520490495,-3.164147489,77,
CBCO052-5,51.520332495,-3.164079389,78,
CBCO052-5,51.520227595,-3.164030589,79,
CBCO052-5,51.520128195,-3.163991489,80,
CBCO052-5,51.520083488,-3.163976961,81,
CBCO052-5,51.520083488,-3.163976961,82,
CBCO052-5,51.520028795,-3.163959189,83,
CBCO052-5,51.519909695,-3.163931789,84,
CBCO052-5,51.519784895,-3.163906489,85,
CBCO052-5,51.519664195,-3.163889589,86,
CBCO052-5,51.519494895,-3.163874589,87,
CBCO052-5,51.519427995,-3.163871089,88,
CBCO052-5,51.519323795,-3.163869089,89,
CBCO052-5,51.519139695,-3.163870489,90,
CBCO052-5,51.518975395,-3.163877089,91,
CBCO052-5,51.518836595,-3.163891489,92,
CBCO052-5,51.518729895,-3.163914189,93,
CBCO052-5,51.518584963,-3.163957656,94,
CBCO052-5,51.518584963,-3.163957656,95,
CBCO052-5,51.518511495,-3.163979689,96,
CBCO052-5,51.518413595,-3.164015989,97,
CBCO052-5,51.518132795,-3.164112589,98,
CBCO052-5,51.518010495,-3.164150689,99,
CBCO052-5,51.517951595,-3.164171289,100,
CBCO052-5,51.517828895,-3.164211689,101,
CBCO052-5,51.517698395,-3.164250789,102,
CBCO052-5,51.517603295,-3.164272489,103,
CBCO052-5,51.517520695,-3.164281789,104,
CBCO052-5,51.517453095,-3.164281789,105,
CBCO052-5,51.517345495,-3.164278289,106,
CBCO052-5,51.517242095,-3.164269389,107,
CBCO052-5,51.517091295,-3.164258389,108,
CBCO052-5,51.516950795,-3.164249389,109,
CBCO052-5,51.516755395,-3.164236089,110,
CBCO052-5,51.516544595,-3.164217589,111,
CBCO052-5,51.516436995,-3.164204089,112,
CBCO052-5,51.516364595,-3.164188289,113,
CBCO052-5,51.516275895,-3.164160889,114,
CBCO052-5,51.516005595,-3.164049989,115,
CBCO052-5,51.515845195,-3.163983089,116,
CBCO052-5,51.515641795,-3.163910389,117,
CBCO052-5,51.515513195,-3.163876089,118,
CBCO052-5,51.515435295,-3.163861789,119,
CBCO052-5,51.515363895,-3.163848689,120,
CBCO052-5,51.515230195,-3.163833189,121,
CBCO052-5,51.515135395,-3.163819189,122,
CBCO052-5,51.514998795,-3.163804489,123,
CBCO052-5,51.514889195,-3.163798889,124,
CBCO052-5,51.514788695,-3.163797889,125,
CBCO052-5,51.514652495,-3.163797489,126,
CBCO052-5,51.514526695,-3.163801089,127,
CBCO052-5,51.514265995,-3.163799889,128,
CBCO052-5,51.514062895,-3.163801689,129,
CBCO052-5,51.514053254,-3.163801672,130,
CBCO052-5,51.514053254,-3.163801672,131,
CBCO052-5,51.513724895,-3.163801089,132,
CBCO052-5,51.513507495,-3.163800089,133,
CBCO052-5,51.513390995,-3.163800089,134,
CBCO052-5,51.513310695,-3.163804889,135,
CBCO052-5,51.513246395,-3.163809989,136,
CBCO052-5,51.513137395,-3.163822889,137,
CBCO052-5,51.513028095,-3.163851689,138,
CBCO052-5,51.512943595,-3.163889389,139,
CBCO052-5,51.512870395,-3.163929889,140,
CBCO052-5,51.512827795,-3.163957589,141,
CBCO052-5,51.512771295,-3.164002589,142,
CBCO052-5,51.512654995,-3.164104789,143,
CBCO052-5,51.512465195,-3.164276489,144,
CBCO052-5,51.512083595,-3.164626689,145,
CBCO052-5,51.512032395,-3.164673089,146,
CBCO052-5,51.51199402,-3.164705322,147,
CBCO052-5,51.51199402,-3.164705322,148,
CBCO052-5,51.511969295,-3.164726089,149,
CBCO052-5,51.511911195,-3.164775289,150,
CBCO052-5,51.511868195,-3.164807089,151,
CBCO052-5,51.511798895,-3.164859789,152,
CBCO052-5,51.511753695,-3.164893289,153,
CBCO052-5,51.511661295,-3.164951189,154,
CBCO052-5,51.511524495,-3.165031389,155,
CBCO052-5,51.511465395,-3.165059589,156,
CBCO052-5,51.511419295,-3.165077389,157,
CBCO052-5,51.511317795,-3.165111889,158,
CBCO052-5,51.511264795,-3.165128489,159,
CBCO052-5,51.511172095,-3.165154689,160,
CBCO052-5,51.511115495,-3.165167889,161,
CBCO052-5,51.511010795,-3.165184789,162,
CBCO052-5,51.510973095,-3.165191789,163,
CBCO052-5,51.510914495,-3.165198189,164,
CBCO052-5,51.510850595,-3.165198089,165,
CBCO052-5,51.510791395,-3.165189789,166,
CBCO052-5,51.510753895,-3.165179689,167,
CBCO052-5,51.510721795,-3.165167689,168,
CBCO052-5,51.510686095,-3.165153289,169,
CBCO052-5,51.510638895,-3.165126889,170,
CBCO052-5,51.510516795,-3.165053489,171,
CBCO052-5,51.510439095,-3.165006689,172,
CBCO052-5,51.510379595,-3.164975889,173,
CBCO052-5,51.510329095,-3.164953789,174,
CBCO052-5,51.510285695,-3.164941489,175,
CBCO052-5,51.510240095,-3.164934389,176,
CBCO052-5,51.510202695,-3.164932289,177,
CBCO052-5,51.510167695,-3.164934089,178,
CBCO052-5,51.510109395,-3.164945889,179,
CBCO052-5,51.510063495,-3.164958689,180,
CBCO052-5,51.509984295,-3.164985089,181,
CBCO052-5,51.509977495,-3.164914989,182,
CBCO052-5,51.509965195,-3.164718689,183,
CBCO052-5,51.509959295,-3.164612089,184,
CBCO052-5,51.509957695,-3.164547189,185,
CBCO052-5,51.509956295,-3.164476389,186,
CBCO052-5,51.509955295,-3.164412989,187,
CBCO052-5,51.509957595,-3.164333189,188,
CBCO052-5,51.509963595,-3.164245489,189,
CBCO052-5,51.509972995,-3.164175889,190,
CBCO052-5,51.509981995,-3.164125089,191,
CBCO052-5,51.509994795,-3.164066589,192,
CBCO052-5,51.510017695,-3.163969689,193,
CBCO052-5,51.510100095,-3.163651289,194,
CBCO052-5,51.510145495,-3.163478489,195,
CBCO052-5,51.510164995,-3.163407389,196,
CBCO052-5,51.510182895,-3.163343089,197,
CBCO052-5,51.510215995,-3.163223189,198,
CBCO052-5,51.510239495,-3.163122189,199,
CBCO052-5,51.510286695,-3.162929789,200,
CBCO052-5,51.510600395,-3.162932089,201,
CBCO052-5,51.510603495,-3.162444689,202,
CBCO052-5,51.510578595,-3.162412189,203,
CBCO052-5,51.510469632,-3.162410025,204,
CBCO052-5,51.510469632,-3.162410025,205,
CBCO052-5,51.510447695,-3.162409589,206,
CBCO052-5,51.510418095,-3.162420689,207,
CBCO052-5,51.510389295,-3.162436889,208,
CBCO052-5,51.510356895,-3.162463589,209,
CBCO052-5,51.510314495,-3.162511089,210,
CBCO052-5,51.510327295,-3.162544589,211,
CBCO052-5,51.510336795,-3.162594589,212,
CBCO052-5,51.510339195,-3.162650989,213,
CBCO052-5,51.510334095,-3.162711989,214,
CBCO052-5,51.510319795,-3.162782489,215,
CBCO052-5,51.510286695,-3.162929789,216,
CBCO052-5,51.510239495,-3.163122189,217,
CBCO052-5,51.510215995,-3.163223189,218,
CBCO052-5,51.510182895,-3.163343089,219,
CBCO052-5,51.510164995,-3.163407389,220,
CBCO052-5,51.510145495,-3.163478489,221,
CBCO052-5,51.510100095,-3.163651289,222,
CBCO052-5,51.510017695,-3.163969689,223,
CBCO052-5,51.509994795,-3.164066589,224,
CBCO052-5,51.509981995,-3.164125089,225,
CBCO052-5,51.509972995,-3.164175889,226,
CBCO052-5,51.509963595,-3.164245489,227,
CBCO052-5,51.509957595,-3.164333189,228,
CBCO052-5,51.509955295,-3.164412989,229,
CBCO052-5,51.509956295,-3.164476389,230,
CBCO052-5,51.509957695,-3.164547189,231,
CBCO052-5,51.509959295,-3.164612089,232,
CBCO052-5,51.509965195,-3.164718689,233,
CBCO052-5,51.509977495,-3.164914989,234,
CBCO052-5,51.509984295,-3.164985089,235,
CBCO052-5,51.509859395,-3.165031989,236,
CBCO052-5,51.509791995,-3.165050289,237,
CBCO052-5,51.509734795,-3.165061989,238,
CBCO052-5,51.509681595,-3.165064289,239,
CBCO052-5,51.509649295,-3.165064489,240,
CBCO052-5,51.509584495,-3.165054889,241,
CBCO052-5,51.509506995,-3.165045489,242,
CBCO052-5,51.509468895,-3.165043089,243,
CBCO052-5,51.509423695,-3.165042589,244,
CBCO052-5,51.509361995,-3.165045289,245,
CBCO052-5,51.509324595,-3.165049489,246,
CBCO052-5,51.509170995,-3.165069089,247,
CBCO052-5,51.509020595,-3.165085389,248,
CBCO052-5,51.508813095,-3.165111389,249,
CBCO052-5,51.508722195,-3.165124689,250,
CBCO052-5,51.508681195,-3.165133289,251,
CBCO052-5,51.508645068,-3.165145074,252,
CBCO052-5,51.508645068,-3.165145074,253,
CBCO052-5,51.508625095,-3.165151589,254,
CBCO052-5,51.508572595,-3.165173389,255,
CBCO052-5,51.508494595,-3.165216289,256,
CBCO052-5,51.508438095,-3.165249089,257,
CBCO052-5,51.508374695,-3.165287189,258,
CBCO052-5,51.508231495,-3.165376889,259,
CBCO052-5,51.508096695,-3.165458789,260,
CBCO052-5,51.508024795,-3.165504389,261,
CBCO052-5,51.507986795,-3.165525589,262,
CBCO052-5,51.507962095,-3.165538189,263,
CBCO052-5,51.507940395,-3.165546389,264,
CBCO052-5,51.507923295,-3.165552189,265,
CBCO052-5,51.507905495,-3.165552689,266,
CBCO052-5,51.507865595,-3.165551489,267,
CBCO052-5,51.507826095,-3.165549889,268,
CBCO052-5,51.507803795,-3.165545889,269,
CBCO052-5,51.507783495,-3.165539789,270,
CBCO052-5,51.507751095,-3.165531189,271,
CBCO052-5,51.507715595,-3.165515789,272,
CBCO052-5,51.507681695,-3.165492189,273,
CBCO052-5,51.507654895,-3.165466289,274,
CBCO052-5,51.507590595,-3.165381689,275,
CBCO052-5,51.507477995,-3.165216189,276,
CBCO052-5,51.507312295,-3.164946189,277,
CBCO052-5,51.507091495,-3.164593189,278,
CBCO052-5,51.506659095,-3.163895689,279,
CBCO052-5,51.506620095,-3.163947489,280,
CBCO052-5,51.506552495,-3.164037189,281,
CBCO052-5,51.506508595,-3.164097489,282,
CBCO052-5,51.506368295,-3.164245289,283,
CBCO052-5,51.506288895,-3.164318389,284,
CBCO052-5,51.506205695,-3.164387389,285,
CBCO052-5,51.506115095,-3.164451789,286,
CBCO052-5,51.506089595,-3.164466589,287,
CBCO052-5,51.505982195,-3.164528789,288,
CBCO052-5,51.505850695,-3.164594189,289,
CBCO052-5,51.505717295,-3.164655689,290,
CBCO052-5,51.505698472,-3.164664323,291,
CBCO052-5,51.505698472,-3.164664323,292,
CBCO052-5,51.505507995,-3.164751689,293,
CBCO052-5,51.505387695,-3.164798389,294,
CBCO052-5,51.505147295,-3.164883589,295,
CBCO052-5,51.505053095,-3.164913889,296,
CBCO052-5,51.504716895,-3.165015289,297,
CBCO052-5,51.504611395,-3.165038689,298,
CBCO052-5,51.504498495,-3.165060689,299,
CBCO052-5,51.504316095,-3.165092789,300,
CBCO052-5,51.504185195,-3.165111389,301,
CBCO052-5,51.504169341,-3.165113217,302,
CBCO052-5,51.504169341,-3.165113217,303,
CBCO052-5,51.504060295,-3.165125789,304,
CBCO052-5,51.503905595,-3.165140389,305,
CBCO052-5,51.503638795,-3.165149289,306,
CBCO052-5,51.503477395,-3.165145489,307,
CBCO052-5,51.503338595,-3.165137989,308,
CBCO052-5,51.503335095,-3.165137789,309,
CBCO052-5,51.503158195,-3.165122689,310,
CBCO052-5,51.503027195,-3.165110489,311,
CBCO052-5,51.502781895,-3.165074589,312,
CBCO052-5,51.502687995,-3.165056889,313,
CBCO052-5,51.502610095,-3.165041289,314,
CBCO052-5,51.502437895,-3.164999189,315,
CBCO052-5,51.502330695,-3.164969489,316,
CBCO052-5,51.502292544,-3.164958479,317,
CBCO052-5,51.502292544,-3.164958479,318,
CBCO052-5,51.502192095,-3.164929489,319,
CBCO052-5,51.502103895,-3.164902589,320,
CBCO052-5,51.502054195,-3.164887489,321,
CBCO052-5,51.501917595,-3.164845489,322,
CBCO052-5,51.501704995,-3.164785989,323,
CBCO052-5,51.501578995,-3.164748389,324,
CBCO052-5,51.501505495,-3.164727389,325,
CBCO052-5,51.501453795,-3.164712689,326,
CBCO052-5,51.501249295,-3.164651489,327,
CBCO052-5,51.501159595,-3.164621189,328,
CBCO052-5,51.501077495,-3.164590189,329,
CBCO052-5,51.501018495,-3.164563589,330,
CBCO052-5,51.500970395,-3.164540389,331,
CBCO052-5,51.500916195,-3.164511389,332,
CBCO052-5,51.500869795,-3.164482189,333,
CBCO052-5,51.500808895,-3.164444089,334,
CBCO052-5,51.500724795,-3.164380289,335,
CBCO052-5,51.500685895,-3.164349089,336,
CBCO052-5,51.500627495,-3.164297189,337,
CBCO052-5,51.500551495,-3.164222189,338,
CBCO052-5,51.500436995,-3.164096589,339,
CBCO052-5,51.500370595,-3.164010989,340,
CBCO052-5,51.500335395,-3.163959789,341,
CBCO052-5,51.500099995,-3.163566889,342,
CBCO052-5,51.500084395,-3.163540589,343,
CBCO052-5,51.500013295,-3.163421089,344,
CBCO052-5,51.499977468,-3.163364668,345,
CBCO052-5,51.499977468,-3.163364668,346,
CBCO052-5,51.499847495,-3.163159989,347,
CBCO052-5,51.499811795,-3.163103789,348,
CBCO052-5,51.499467495,-3.162534089,349,
CBCO052-5,51.499357595,-3.162355089,350,
CBCO052-5,51.499144095,-3.162007089,351,
CBCO052-5,51.499116995,-3.161963089,352,
CBCO052-5,51.499022295,-3.162058789,353,
CBCO052-5,51.498829795,-3.162254389,354,
CBCO052-5,51.498277495,-3.162806289,355,
CBCO052-5,51.497924895,-3.163156089,356,
CBCO052-5,51.497787295,-3.163292589,357,
CBCO052-5,51.497410495,-3.163666189,358,
CBCO052-5,51.497300195,-3.163776989,359,
CBCO052-5,51.497146595,-3.163927789,360,
CBCO052-5,51.496993395,-3.164084089,361,
CBCO052-5,51.496899295,-3.164181989,362,
CBCO052-5,51.496739195,-3.164328789,363,
CBCO052-5,51.496708756,-3.164359985,364,
CBCO052-5,51.496708756,-3.164359985,365,
CBCO052-5,51.496634595,-3.164435989,366,
CBCO052-5,51.496455695,-3.164610489,367,
CBCO052-5,51.496434095,-3.164635789,368,
CBCO052-5,51.496412195,-3.164657589,369,
CBCO052-5,51.496325195,-3.164760489,370,
CBCO052-5,51.496177495,-3.164823489,371,
CBCO052-5,51.496146095,-3.164844089,372,
CBCO052-5,51.495921095,-3.164976889,373,
CBCO052-5,51.495898595,-3.164976389,374,
CBCO052-5,51.495879695,-3.164962189,375,
CBCO052-5,51.495857895,-3.164918889,376,
CBCO052-5,51.495828195,-3.164880389,377,
CBCO052-5,51.495788095,-3.164853989,378,
CBCO052-5,51.495716332,-3.16480207,379,
CBCO052-5,51.495716332,-3.16480207,380,
CBCO052-5,51.495704195,-3.164793289,381,
CBCO052-5,51.495622795,-3.164787089,382,
CBCO052-5,51.495350495,-3.164615389,383,
CBCO052-5,51.495247395,-3.164542589,384,
CBCO052-5,51.495069695,-3.164371889,385,
CBCO052-5,51.494966495,-3.164248889,386,
CBCO052-5,51.494635395,-3.163756889,387,
CBCO052-5,51.494520195,-3.163585689,388,
CBCO052-5,51.494292295,-3.163246989,389,
CBCO052-5,51.494216095,-3.163147689,390,
CBCO052-5,51.494182395,-3.163125989,391,
CBCO052-5,51.494131995,-3.163150989,392,
CBCO052-5,51.494042695,-3.163192089,393,
CBCO052-5,51.494099895,-3.163472189,394,
CBCO052-5,51.494163895,-3.163863489,395,
CBCO052-5,51.494198095,-3.164154389,396,
CBCO052-5,51.494214295,-3.164501789,397,
CBCO052-5,51.494209895,-3.164770889,398,
CBCO052-5,51.494193395,-3.165038689,399,
CBCO052-5,51.494191095,-3.165058289,400,
CBCO052-5,51.494160995,-3.165314989,401,
CBCO052-5,51.494139995,-3.165441189,402,
CBCO052-5,51.494080295,-3.165748089,403,
CBCO052-5,51.494074495,-3.165778789,404,
CBCO052-5,51.494068695,-3.165809489,405,
CBCO052-5,51.494062595,-3.165843289,406,
CBCO052-5,51.494044995,-3.165931589,407,
CBCO052-5,51.494026895,-3.166012689,408,
CBCO052-5,51.494001095,-3.166124889,409,
CBCO052-5,51.493971595,-3.166252089,410,
CBCO052-5,51.493960495,-3.166301489,411,
CBCO052-5,51.493954195,-3.166329689,412,
CBCO052-5,51.493847795,-3.166807689,413,
CBCO052-5,51.493846604,-3.166813075,414,
CBCO052-5,51.493846604,-3.166813075,415,
CBCO052-5,51.493686195,-3.167538389,416,
CBCO052-5,51.493513095,-3.168245089,417,
CBCO052-5,51.493326095,-3.168943789,418,
CBCO052-5,51.493321695,-3.168960189,419,
CBCO052-5,51.493300995,-3.169034489,420,
CBCO052-5,51.493282495,-3.169098689,421,
CBCO052-5,51.493278995,-3.169110889,422,
CBCO052-5,51.493047195,-3.169911689,423,
CBCO052-5,51.493023786,-3.169991904,424,
CBCO052-5,51.493023786,-3.169991904,425,
CBCO052-5,51.492783895,-3.170813889,426,
CBCO052-5,51.492597895,-3.171439689,427,
CBCO052-5,51.492592695,-3.171458489,428,
CBCO052-5,51.492583795,-3.171490089,429,
CBCO052-5,51.492526095,-3.171672989,430,
CBCO052-5,51.492475895,-3.171851589,431,
CBCO052-5,51.492464995,-3.171887489,432,
CBCO052-5,51.492458295,-3.171912189,433,
CBCO052-5,51.492391495,-3.172149189,434,
CBCO052-5,51.492348795,-3.172277289,435,
CBCO052-5,51.492301395,-3.172398289,436,
CBCO052-5,51.492295095,-3.172413089,437,
CBCO052-5,51.492284395,-3.172438489,438,
CBCO052-5,51.492247495,-3.172491289,439,
CBCO052-5,51.492195295,-3.172558489,440,
CBCO052-5,51.492132495,-3.172607689,441,
CBCO052-5,51.492088495,-3.172629789,442,
CBCO052-5,51.492038995,-3.172641289,443,
CBCO052-5,51.491980595,-3.172646189,444,
CBCO052-5,51.491898795,-3.172625589,445,
CBCO052-5,51.491499695,-3.172496789,446,
CBCO052-5,51.491266495,-3.172422789,447,
CBCO052-5,51.490005995,-3.172012589,448,
CBCO052-5,51.48966433,-3.171900279,449,
CBCO052-5,51.48966433,-3.171900279,450,
CBCO052-5,51.489407295,-3.171815789,451,
CBCO052-5,51.489357295,-3.171801189,452,
CBCO052-5,51.489324895,-3.171790189,453,
CBCO052-5,51.489294595,-3.171779989,454,
CBCO052-5,51.489258895,-3.171767689,455,
CBCO052-5,51.489004095,-3.171681489,456,
CBCO052-5,51.488843395,-3.171626989,457,
CBCO052-5,51.488807895,-3.171607689,458,
CBCO052-5,51.488771295,-3.171578889,459,
CBCO052-5,51.488727795,-3.171538089,460,
CBCO052-5,51.488094995,-3.170754989,461,
CBCO052-5,51.487906395,-3.170521589,462,
CBCO052-5,51.487485295,-3.169976589,463,
CBCO052-5,51.487339395,-3.169816689,464,
CBCO052-5,51.487255295,-3.169740089,465,
CBCO052-5,51.487189395,-3.169682289,466,
CBCO052-5,51.487117795,-3.169645189,467,
CBCO052-5,51.487046195,-3.169625089,468,
CBCO052-5,51.486916595,-3.169603189,469,
CBCO052-5,51.486753995,-3.169600089,470,
CBCO052-5,51.486661995,-3.169619589,471,
CBCO052-5,51.486557495,-3.169654289,472,
CBCO052-5,51.486448995,-3.169714989,473,
CBCO052-5,51.486346995,-3.169780489,474,
CBCO052-5,51.486250295,-3.169847889,475,
CBCO052-5,51.486192795,-3.169890489,476,
CBCO052-5,51.486154495,-3.169926189,477,
CBCO052-5,51.486047695,-3.170034489,478,
CBCO052-5,51.486019295,-3.170056989,479,
CBCO052-5,51.485980395,-3.170081589,480,
CBCO052-5,51.485938095,-3.170103789,481,
CBCO052-5,51.485888495,-3.170120389,482,
CBCO052-5,51.485840095,-3.170129089,483,
CBCO052-5,51.485822595,-3.170127789,484,
CBCO052-5,51.485791495,-3.170123189,485,
CBCO052-5,51.485754495,-3.170104489,486,
CBCO052-5,51.485715195,-3.170072389,487,
CBCO052-5,51.485709062,-3.170066424,488,
CBCO052-5,51.485709062,-3.170066424,489,
CBCO052-5,51.485306895,-3.169675289,490,
CBCO052-5,51.484729795,-3.169103189,491,
CBCO052-5,51.484637895,-3.169011189,492,
CBCO052-5,51.484465295,-3.168840789,493,
CBCO052-5,51.484357397,-3.168734063,494,
CBCO052-5,51.484357397,-3.168734063,495,
CBCO052-5,51.484216895,-3.168595089,496,
CBCO052-5,51.483977995,-3.168354489,497,
CBCO052-5,51.483953595,-3.168330489,498,
CBCO052-5,51.483921195,-3.168298589,499,
CBCO052-5,51.483893195,-3.168269389,500,
CBCO052-5,51.483830795,-3.168087089,501,
CBCO052-5,51.483714395,-3.168020689,502,
CBCO052-5,51.483672995,-3.168132789,503,
CBCO052-5,51.483581895,-3.168352389,504,
CBCO052-5,51.483442813,-3.168684029,505,
CBCO052-5,51.483442813,-3.168684029,506,
CBCO052-5,51.483400095,-3.168785889,507,
CBCO052-5,51.483366395,-3.168872789,508,
CBCO052-5,51.483304595,-3.169025889,509,
CBCO052-5,51.483242195,-3.169201589,510,
CBCO052-5,51.483202695,-3.169330089,511,
CBCO052-5,51.483180395,-3.169401889,512,
CBCO052-5,51.483142795,-3.169545089,513,
CBCO052-5,51.483113595,-3.169684089,514,
CBCO052-5,51.483097295,-3.169782389,515,
CBCO052-5,51.483086895,-3.169850489,516,
CBCO052-5,51.483076695,-3.169938189,517,
CBCO052-5,51.483065195,-3.170059989,518,
CBCO052-5,51.483055195,-3.170248989,519,
CBCO052-5,51.483052195,-3.170432389,520,
CBCO052-5,51.483053195,-3.170539789,521,
CBCO052-5,51.483062595,-3.170753589,522,
CBCO052-5,51.483069795,-3.170839589,523,
CBCO052-5,51.483079795,-3.170939789,524,
CBCO052-5,51.483094795,-3.171051789,525,
CBCO052-5,51.483114095,-3.171172889,526,
CBCO052-5,51.483153095,-3.171353189,527,
CBCO052-5,51.483091395,-3.171396989,528,
CBCO052-5,51.483064295,-3.171352189,529,
CBCO052-5,51.483041095,-3.171331989,530,
CBCO052-5,51.482955695,-3.171359489,531,
CBCO052-5,51.482929295,-3.171357289,532,
CBCO052-5,51.482852795,-3.171352789,533,
CBCO052-5,51.482781395,-3.171362689,534,
CBCO052-5,51.482720595,-3.171333089,535,
CBCO052-5,51.482600395,-3.171267789,536,
CBCO052-5,51.482514495,-3.171217489,537,
CBCO052-5,51.482244595,-3.171066789,538,
CBCO052-5,51.482198595,-3.171040989,539,
CBCO052-5,51.482125895,-3.171000789,540,
CBCO052-5,51.482104095,-3.170988589,541,
CBCO052-5,51.482023295,-3.170947489,542,
CBCO052-5,51.481967895,-3.170918389,543,
CBCO052-5,51.481932595,-3.170899789,544,
CBCO052-5,51.481811795,-3.170834889,545,
CBCO052-5,51.481501395,-3.170650789,546,
CBCO052-5,51.481449536,-3.170621691,547,
CBCO052-5,51.481449536,-3.170621691,548,
CBCO052-5,51.481425295,-3.170608089,549,
CBCO052-5,51.481374795,-3.170581889,550,
CBCO052-5,51.481316195,-3.170562489,551,
CBCO052-5,51.481272395,-3.170556489,552,
CBCO052-5,51.481201895,-3.170557789,553,
CBCO052-5,51.481150295,-3.170569389,554,
CBCO052-5,51.481096595,-3.170593289,555,
CBCO052-5,51.481034295,-3.170631589,556,
CBCO052-5,51.481018095,-3.170641589,557,
CBCO052-5,51.480949995,-3.170703989,558,
CBCO052-5,51.480761295,-3.170965489,559,
CBCO052-5,51.480583395,-3.171232089,560,
CBCO052-5,51.480541595,-3.171287189,561,
CBCO052-5,51.480499695,-3.171342289,562,
CBCO052-5,51.480456295,-3.171393289,563,
CBCO052-5,51.480442195,-3.171409889,564,
CBCO052-5,51.480390095,-3.171482689,565,
CBCO052-5,51.480425595,-3.171516189,566,
CBCO052-5,51.480497695,-3.171584489,567,
CBCO052-5,51.480543595,-3.171630789,568,
CBCO052-5,51.480601495,-3.171692589,569,
CBCO052-5,51.480684595,-3.171742689,570,
CBCO052-5,51.480773595,-3.171832189,571,
CBCO052-5,51.481056695,-3.172112989,572,
CBCO052-5,51.481279422,-3.172334478,573,
CBEO057-1,51.534432495,-3.129661689,0,
CBEO057-1,51.534432495,-3.129661689,1,
CBEO057-1,51.534498495,-3.129727289,2,
CBEO057-1,51.534703195,-3.130065589,3,
CBEO057-1,51.534799395,-3.130299389,4,
CBEO057-1,51.534834595,-3.130441889,5,
CBEO057-1,51.534847595,-3.130578689,6,
CBEO057-1,51.534855995,-3.130660989,7,
CBEO057-1,51.534887895,-3.130751189,8,
CBEO057-1,51.534927995,-3.130805389,9,
CBEO057-1,51.534973395,-3.130835389,10,
CBEO057-1,51.535029695,-3.130841689,11,
CBEO057-1,51.535124295,-3.130900889,12,
CBEO057-1,51.535256795,-3.131058589,13,
CBEO057-1,51.535369995,-3.131335389,14,
CBEO057-1,51.535396395,-3.131419689,15,
CBEO057-1,51.535440895,-3.131561489,16,
CBEO057-1,51.535467395,-3.131645989,17,
CBEO057-1,51.535557895,-3.132085989,18,
CBEO057-1,51.535608095,-3.132573189,19,
CBEO057-1,51.53561485,-3.132628821,20,
CBEO057-1,51.53561485,-3.132628821,21,
CBEO057-1,51.535656695,-3.132973489,22,
CBEO057-1,51.535751195,-3.133417689,23,
CBEO057-1,51.535477195,-3.133614089,24,
CBEO057-1,51.535304295,-3.133754389,25,
CBEO057-1,51.535402095,-3.134108589,26,
CBEO057-1,51.535535795,-3.134452689,27,
CBEO057-1,51.535617595,-3.134720089,28,
CBEO057-1,51.535727272,-3.13518701,29,
CBEO057-1,51.535727272,-3.13518701,30,
CBEO057-1,51.535779295,-3.135408489,31,
CBEO057-1,51.535868495,-3.135787989,32,
CBEO057-1,51.535883595,-3.135836089,33,
CBEO057-1,51.535914995,-3.135915789,34,
CBEO057-1,51.535975795,-3.136038189,35,
CBEO057-1,51.536035895,-3.136133589,36,
CBEO057-1,51.536012995,-3.136172289,37,
CBEO057-1,51.535938095,-3.136300389,38,
CBEO057-1,51.535879695,-3.136415289,39,
CBEO057-1,51.535835195,-3.136524489,40,
CBEO057-1,51.535803195,-3.136630389,41,
CBEO057-1,51.535772895,-3.136745389,42,
CBEO057-1,51.535743995,-3.136906289,43,
CBEO057-1,51.535734295,-3.137008889,44,
CBEO057-1,51.535727795,-3.137147389,45,
CBEO057-1,51.535727895,-3.137248189,46,
CBEO057-1,51.535734595,-3.137339889,47,
CBEO057-1,51.535744995,-3.137438189,48,
CBEO057-1,51.535753795,-3.137504389,49,
CBEO057-1,51.535812295,-3.137776589,50,
CBEO057-1,51.535996495,-3.138157889,51,
CBEO057-1,51.536099195,-3.138371789,52,
CBEO057-1,51.536154395,-3.138501889,53,
CBEO057-1,51.536216795,-3.138675589,54,
CBEO057-1,51.536251595,-3.138785789,55,
CBEO057-1,51.536289595,-3.138916689,56,
CBEO057-1,51.536336795,-3.139094689,57,
CBEO057-1,51.536369195,-3.139241689,58,
CBEO057-1,51.536391695,-3.139349289,59,
CBEO057-1,51.536423895,-3.139544289,60,
CBEO057-1,51.536436229,-3.139641134,61,
CBEO057-1,51.536436229,-3.139641134,62,
CBEO057-1,51.536444195,-3.139703689,63,
CBEO057-1,51.536465195,-3.139921489,64,
CBEO057-1,51.536474295,-3.140072189,65,
CBEO057-1,51.536478795,-3.140208889,66,
CBEO057-1,51.536478895,-3.140291589,67,
CBEO057-1,51.536477395,-3.140331689,68,
CBEO057-1,51.536461395,-3.140385689,69,
CBEO057-1,51.536452395,-3.140443089,70,
CBEO057-1,51.536438995,-3.140507189,71,
CBEO057-1,51.536422395,-3.140614789,72,
CBEO057-1,51.536404495,-3.140644889,73,
CBEO057-1,51.536393995,-3.140682889,74,
CBEO057-1,51.536392295,-3.140724389,75,
CBEO057-1,51.536399395,-3.140764389,76,
CBEO057-1,51.536414595,-3.140797989,77,
CBEO057-1,51.536418995,-3.140950389,78,
CBEO057-1,51.536422295,-3.141020889,79,
CBEO057-1,51.536431595,-3.141073389,80,
CBEO057-1,51.536421195,-3.141187489,81,
CBEO057-1,51.536408295,-3.141316389,82,
CBEO057-1,51.536395395,-3.141437689,83,
CBEO057-1,51.536381295,-3.141539889,84,
CBEO057-1,51.536364095,-3.141649289,85,
CBEO057-1,51.536347095,-3.141738689,86,
CBEO057-1,51.536317095,-3.141865489,87,
CBEO057-1,51.536287595,-3.141973289,88,
CBEO057-1,51.536215195,-3.142201989,89,
CBEO057-1,51.536156895,-3.142384989,90,
CBEO057-1,51.536147844,-3.14241423,91,
CBEO057-1,51.536147844,-3.14241423,92,
CBEO057-1,51.536077895,-3.142640189,93,
CBEO057-1,51.536024695,-3.142812789,94,
CBEO057-1,51.535996395,-3.142915789,95,
CBEO057-1,51.535957395,-3.143065389,96,
CBEO057-1,51.535926395,-3.143199189,97,
CBEO057-1,51.535889095,-3.143389089,98,
CBEO057-1,51.535825795,-3.143706789,99,
CBEO057-1,51.535774395,-3.143978589,100,
CBEO057-1,51.535703995,-3.144343489,101,
CBEO057-1,51.535645295,-3.144639389,102,
CBEO057-1,51.535602995,-3.144613089,103,
CBEO057-1,51.535545895,-3.144615489,104,
CBEO057-1,51.535504595,-3.144645289,105,
CBEO057-1,51.535476795,-3.144686089,106,
CBEO057-1,51.535360495,-3.144645389,107,
CBEO057-1,51.535141895,-3.144446289,108,
CBEO057-1,51.534991395,-3.144273389,109,
CBEO057-1,51.534855895,-3.144083089,110,
CBEO057-1,51.534749695,-3.143899789,111,
CBEO057-1,51.534648595,-3.143699789,112,
CBEO057-1,51.534602462,-3.143594667,113,
CBEO057-1,51.534602462,-3.143594667,114,
CBEO057-1,51.534561395,-3.143501089,115,
CBEO057-1,51.534519895,-3.143381589,116,
CBEO057-1,51.534500895,-3.143278789,117,
CBEO057-1,51.534514795,-3.143187889,118,
CBEO057-1,51.534539395,-3.143158389,119,
CBEO057-1,51.534556495,-3.143117389,120,
CBEO057-1,51.534563995,-3.143069489,121,
CBEO057-1,51.534561095,-3.143020389,122,
CBEO057-1,51.534549095,-3.142977789,123,
CBEO057-1,51.534529395,-3.142943589,124,
CBEO057-1,51.534503895,-3.142921289,125,
CBEO057-1,51.534475295,-3.142912989,126,
CBEO057-1,51.534446495,-3.142919789,127,
CBEO057-1,51.534351495,-3.142681389,128,
CBEO057-1,51.534249095,-3.142500489,129,
CBEO057-1,51.534177395,-3.142377589,130,
CBEO057-1,51.534134968,-3.142313573,131,
CBEO057-1,51.534134968,-3.142313573,132,
CBEO057-1,51.534075595,-3.142223989,133,
CBEO057-1,51.533938495,-3.142036289,134,
CBEO057-1,51.533818895,-3.141892889,135,
CBEO057-1,51.533709395,-3.141772389,136,
CBEO057-1,51.533608395,-3.141676189,137,
CBEO057-1,51.533508395,-3.141588089,138,
CBEO057-1,51.533448095,-3.141532789,139,
CBEO057-1,51.533402295,-3.141482189,140,
CBEO057-1,51.533259895,-3.141234289,141,
CBEO057-1,51.533068395,-3.141277889,142,
CBEO057-1,51.532843295,-3.141281689,143,
CBEO057-1,51.532701433,-3.141289477,144,
CBEO057-1,51.532701433,-3.141289477,145,
CBEO057-1,51.532692095,-3.141289989,146,
CBEO057-1,51.532470095,-3.141241089,147,
CBEO057-1,51.532293195,-3.141173389,148,
CBEO057-1,51.532138395,-3.141093689,149,
CBEO057-1,51.531924395,-3.140960989,150,
CBEO057-1,51.531791695,-3.140862689,151,
CBEO057-1,51.531548395,-3.140697689,152,
CBEO057-1,51.531405695,-3.140581089,153,
CBEO057-1,51.531171495,-3.140378289,154,
CBEO057-1,51.531064095,-3.140300289,155,
CBEO057-1,51.530960395,-3.140262289,156,
CBEO057-1,51.530815695,-3.140220889,157,
CBEO057-1,51.530755595,-3.140204889,158,
CBEO057-1,51.530620695,-3.140170889,159,
CBEO057-1,51.530603095,-3.140127089,160,
CBEO057-1,51.530551995,-3.140107689,161,
CBEO057-1,51.530513695,-3.140093289,162,
CBEO057-1,51.530479595,-3.140137389,163,
CBEO057-1,51.530408995,-3.140128089,164,
CBEO057-1,51.530376995,-3.140213189,165,
CBEO057-1,51.530322195,-3.140245489,166,
CBEO057-1,51.530317795,-3.140417089,167,
CBEO057-1,51.530339595,-3.140535889,168,
CBEO057-1,51.530345795,-3.140651389,169,
CBEO057-1,51.530370895,-3.140922689,170,
CBEO057-1,51.530395195,-3.141166889,171,
CBEO057-1,51.530424595,-3.141543089,172,
CBEO057-1,51.53042866,-3.141658203,173,
CBEO057-1,51.53042866,-3.141658203,174,
CBEO057-1,51.530433595,-3.141797989,175,
CBEO057-1,51.530431995,-3.142113589,176,
CBEO057-1,51.530429795,-3.142189189,177,
CBEO057-1,51.530419495,-3.142541889,178,
CBEO057-1,51.530400195,-3.143205689,179,
CBEO057-1,51.530392195,-3.143593889,180,
CBEO057-1,51.530390895,-3.143654089,181,
CBEO057-1,51.530389195,-3.143719389,182,
CBEO057-1,51.530378495,-3.144124989,183,
CBEO057-1,51.530372995,-3.144331389,184,
CBEO057-1,51.530368398,-3.144494024,185,
CBEO057-1,51.530368398,-3.144494024,186,
CBEO057-1,51.530367095,-3.144540089,187,
CBEO057-1,51.530365695,-3.144590489,188,
CBEO057-1,51.530359795,-3.144791689,189,
CBEO057-1,51.530339595,-3.145603989,190,
CBEO057-1,51.530290595,-3.147620789,191,
CBEO057-1,51.530279195,-3.148001189,192,
CBEO057-1,51.530274913,-3.14818189,193,
CBEO057-1,51.530274913,-3.14818189,194,
CBEO057-1,51.530258895,-3.148857589,195,
CBEO057-1,51.530257195,-3.148927989,196,
CBEO057-1,51.530245695,-3.149350689,197,
CBEO057-1,51.530238295,-3.149555289,198,
CBEO057-1,51.530233395,-3.149797789,199,
CBEO057-1,51.530223595,-3.150147889,200,
CBEO057-1,51.530215795,-3.150451289,201,
CBEO057-1,51.530213795,-3.150619389,202,
CBEO057-1,51.530219295,-3.150761689,203,
CBEO057-1,51.530236095,-3.150928089,204,
CBEO057-1,51.530260395,-3.151103089,205,
CBEO057-1,51.530313195,-3.151397689,206,
CBEO057-1,51.530296995,-3.151453289,207,
CBEO057-1,51.530300195,-3.151502089,208,
CBEO057-1,51.530300995,-3.151539889,209,
CBEO057-1,51.530297895,-3.151572689,210,
CBEO057-1,51.530294495,-3.151598289,211,
CBEO057-1,51.530276995,-3.151681989,212,
CBEO057-1,51.530261895,-3.151700989,213,
CBEO057-1,51.530194695,-3.151742889,214,
CBEO057-1,51.530162095,-3.151759089,215,
CBEO057-1,51.530143795,-3.151765689,216,
CBEO057-1,51.530123895,-3.151771489,217,
CBEO057-1,51.530095295,-3.151773989,218,
CBEO057-1,51.530050395,-3.151809289,219,
CBEO057-1,51.529830295,-3.151830589,220,
CBEO057-1,51.529707895,-3.151842489,221,
CBEO057-1,51.529491795,-3.151863389,222,
CBEO057-1,51.529352295,-3.151880689,223,
CBEO057-1,51.529254795,-3.151898389,224,
CBEO057-1,51.529194701,-3.151910526,225,
CBEO057-1,51.529194701,-3.151910526,226,
CBEO057-1,51.529132495,-3.151923089,227,
CBEO057-1,51.529009995,-3.151955489,228,
CBEO057-1,51.528923995,-3.151989589,229,
CBEO057-1,51.528748695,-3.152073689,230,
CBEO057-1,51.528595995,-3.152162989,231,
CBEO057-1,51.528471695,-3.152254389,232,
CBEO057-1,51.528303295,-3.152381089,233,
CBEO057-1,51.528075095,-3.152567589,234,
CBEO057-1,51.527919295,-3.152688989,235,
CBEO057-1,51.527699995,-3.152860389,236,
CBEO057-1,51.527383695,-3.153106189,237,
CBEO057-1,51.527162995,-3.153277989,238,
CBEO057-1,51.526852695,-3.153522089,239,
CBEO057-1,51.526635895,-3.153682089,240,
CBEO057-1,51.526483995,-3.153809789,241,
CBEO057-1,51.526293195,-3.153956189,242,
CBEO057-1,51.526276962,-3.153968421,243,
CBEO057-1,51.526276962,-3.153968421,244,
CBEO057-1,51.526250595,-3.153988289,245,
CBEO057-1,51.526039995,-3.154154689,246,
CBEO057-1,51.525887295,-3.154270489,247,
CBEO057-1,51.525783695,-3.154352289,248,
CBEO057-1,51.525670495,-3.154428489,249,
CBEO057-1,51.525586095,-3.154480889,250,
CBEO057-1,51.525516495,-3.154513889,251,
CBEO057-1,51.525432995,-3.154555389,252,
CBEO057-1,51.525325495,-3.154598489,253,
CBEO057-1,51.525217695,-3.154640089,254,
CBEO057-1,51.525085195,-3.154676589,255,
CBEO057-1,51.524917295,-3.154710689,256,
CBEO057-1,51.524778795,-3.154727989,257,
CBEO057-1,51.524756495,-3.154730289,258,
CBEO057-1,51.524647295,-3.154733389,259,
CBEO057-1,51.524550095,-3.154732489,260,
CBEO057-1,51.524503895,-3.154729289,261,
CBEO057-1,51.524391595,-3.154721389,262,
CBEO057-1,51.524231495,-3.154691689,263,
CBEO057-1,51.524194965,-3.154681461,264,
CBEO057-1,51.524194965,-3.154681461,265,
CBEO057-1,51.524118995,-3.154660189,266,
CBEO057-1,51.523984195,-3.154614489,267,
CBEO057-1,51.523862395,-3.154559089,268,
CBEO057-1,51.523660895,-3.154467089,269,
CBEO057-1,51.523547095,-3.154413089,270,
CBEO057-1,51.523508495,-3.154396089,271,
CBEO057-1,51.523323995,-3.154309989,272,
CBEO057-1,51.523076195,-3.154193889,273,
CBEO057-1,51.522902195,-3.154111889,274,
CBEO057-1,51.522704695,-3.154020689,275,
CBEO057-1,51.522660795,-3.154002589,276,
CBEO057-1,51.522569995,-3.153972389,277,
CBEO057-1,51.522465395,-3.153939089,278,
CBEO057-1,51.522354395,-3.153906489,279,
CBEO057-1,51.522269495,-3.153885889,280,
CBEO057-1,51.522155395,-3.153860489,281,
CBEO057-1,51.522106295,-3.153851689,282,
CBEO057-1,51.521967295,-3.153833689,283,
CBEO057-1,51.521836695,-3.153821789,284,
CBEO057-1,51.521795495,-3.153822589,285,
CBEO057-1,51.521762895,-3.153823189,286,
CBEO057-1,51.521759395,-3.153796089,287,
CBEO057-1,51.521750395,-3.153772589,288,
CBEO057-1,51.521736995,-3.153755289,289,
CBEO057-1,51.521720695,-3.153746389,290,
CBEO057-1,51.521703495,-3.153746989,291,
CBEO057-1,51.521687395,-3.153756789,292,
CBEO057-1,51.521674395,-3.153774889,293,
CBEO057-1,51.521665995,-3.153798989,294,
CBEO057-1,51.521663095,-3.153826189,295,
CBEO057-1,51.521643695,-3.153824189,296,
CBEO057-1,51.521483895,-3.153807889,297,
CBEO057-1,51.521258395,-3.153789089,298,
CBEO057-1,51.521117695,-3.153726689,299,
CBEO057-1,51.520851695,-3.153661289,300,
CBEO057-1,51.520753695,-3.153635489,301,
CBEO057-1,51.520657395,-3.153611689,302,
CBEO057-1,51.520626595,-3.153628489,303,
CBEO057-1,51.520522795,-3.153600489,304,
CBEO057-1,51.520457295,-3.153582889,305,
CBEO057-1,51.520392795,-3.153565589,306,
CBEO057-1,51.520247495,-3.153526989,307,
CBEO057-1,51.520151395,-3.153507389,308,
CBEO057-1,51.520055895,-3.153489789,309,
CBEO057-1,51.519908995,-3.153471889,310,
CBEO057-1,51.519789395,-3.153461389,311,
CBEO057-1,51.519728695,-3.153461189,312,
CBEO057-1,51.519656195,-3.153463789,313,
CBEO057-1,51.519451395,-3.153487089,314,
CBEO057-1,51.519253195,-3.153512789,315,
CBEO057-1,51.518940718,-3.153555419,316,
CBEO057-1,51.518940718,-3.153555419,317,
CBEO057-1,51.518893295,-3.153561889,318,
CBEO057-1,51.518866095,-3.153565589,319,
CBEO057-1,51.518829595,-3.153570589,320,
CBEO057-1,51.518722795,-3.153582489,321,
CBEO057-1,51.518710295,-3.153337989,322,
CBEO057-1,51.518698495,-3.153087389,323,
CBEO057-1,51.518684395,-3.152767789,324,
CBEO057-1,51.518654995,-3.152282289,325,
CBEO057-1,51.518645395,-3.152037889,326,
CBEO057-1,51.518646595,-3.151996789,327,
CBEO057-1,51.518650995,-3.151657189,328,
CBEO057-1,51.518514395,-3.151628189,329,
CBEO057-1,51.518450995,-3.151614689,330,
CBEO057-1,51.518173695,-3.151555289,331,
CBEO057-1,51.518112095,-3.151542089,332,
CBEO057-1,51.518045595,-3.151527889,333,
CBEO057-1,51.517900795,-3.151496889,334,
CBEO057-1,51.517741495,-3.151468689,335,
CBEO057-1,51.517567243,-3.151437882,336,
CBEO057-1,51.517567243,-3.151437882,337,
CBEO057-1,51.517433795,-3.151414289,338,
CBEO057-1,51.517229795,-3.151378189,339,
CBEO057-1,51.517152095,-3.151364389,340,
CBEO057-1,51.517056195,-3.151345889,341,
CBEO057-1,51.516935295,-3.151336489,342,
CBEO057-1,51.516816295,-3.151339789,343,
CBEO057-1,51.516814195,-3.151339989,344,
CBEO057-1,51.516797795,-3.151341389,345,
CBEO057-1,51.516665595,-3.151352489,346,
CBEO057-1,51.516583195,-3.151368189,347,
CBEO057-1,51.516523495,-3.151382789,348,
CBEO057-1,51.516447095,-3.151401389,349,
CBEO057-1,51.516365495,-3.151428589,350,
CBEO057-1,51.516351995,-3.151433089,351,
CBEO057-1,51.516221295,-3.151514489,352,
CBEO057-1,51.516186595,-3.151534389,353,
CBEO057-1,51.516150995,-3.151547689,354,
CBEO057-1,51.516058195,-3.151588889,355,
CBEO057-1,51.515947095,-3.151664489,356,
CBEO057-1,51.515816895,-3.151762489,357,
CBEO057-1,51.515658995,-3.151893789,358,
CBEO057-1,51.515569395,-3.151968289,359,
CBEO057-1,51.51554265,-3.151990545,360,
CBEO057-1,51.51554265,-3.151990545,361,
CBEO057-1,51.515416895,-3.152095189,362,
CBEO057-1,51.515232595,-3.152249189,363,
CBEO057-1,51.514900995,-3.152524589,364,
CBEO057-1,51.514776895,-3.152629089,365,
CBEO057-1,51.514664595,-3.152713089,366,
CBEO057-1,51.514570895,-3.152787789,367,
CBEO057-1,51.514548695,-3.152801089,368,
CBEO057-1,51.514459995,-3.152854089,369,
CBEO057-1,51.514344795,-3.152912389,370,
CBEO057-1,51.513992195,-3.153093489,371,
CBEO057-1,51.513704655,-3.153235811,372,
CBEO057-1,51.513704655,-3.153235811,373,
CBEO057-1,51.513486295,-3.153343889,374,
CBEO057-1,51.513212595,-3.153460689,375,
CBEO057-1,51.513085595,-3.153524089,376,
CBEO057-1,51.512908095,-3.153632989,377,
CBEO057-1,51.512804995,-3.153680189,378,
CBEO057-1,51.512723095,-3.153707489,379,
CBEO057-1,51.512598195,-3.153742089,380,
CBEO057-1,51.512494295,-3.153765289,381,
CBEO057-1,51.512392095,-3.153781289,382,
CBEO057-1,51.512299095,-3.153785989,383,
CBEO057-1,51.512168495,-3.153782189,384,
CBEO057-1,51.512037695,-3.153768489,385,
CBEO057-1,51.511929395,-3.153751289,386,
CBEO057-1,51.511830195,-3.153712089,387,
CBEO057-1,51.511765395,-3.153722689,388,
CBEO057-1,51.511368895,-3.153647489,389,
CBEO057-1,51.511148295,-3.153590089,390,
CBEO057-1,51.511035295,-3.153570689,391,
CBEO057-1,51.510931995,-3.153553789,392,
CBEO057-1,51.510820595,-3.153527789,393,
CBEO057-1,51.510697395,-3.153490189,394,
CBEO057-1,51.510688695,-3.153486589,395,
CBEO057-1,51.510610295,-3.153454189,396,
CBEO057-1,51.510515395,-3.153405989,397,
CBEO057-1,51.510426295,-3.153348489,398,
CBEO057-1,51.510319895,-3.153273489,399,
CBEO057-1,51.510128495,-3.153119589,400,
CBEO057-1,51.510002895,-3.153023389,401,
CBEO057-1,51.509887795,-3.152930289,402,
CBEO057-1,51.509737678,-3.152806757,403,
CBEO057-1,51.509737678,-3.152806757,404,
CBEO057-1,51.509699195,-3.152775089,405,
CBEO057-1,51.509519095,-3.152631989,406,
CBEO057-1,51.509197995,-3.152386189,407,
CBEO057-1,51.509144595,-3.152348489,408,
CBEO057-1,51.509043895,-3.152285389,409,
CBEO057-1,51.508817695,-3.152161889,410,
CBEO057-1,51.508668995,-3.152095989,411,
CBEO057-1,51.508532795,-3.152050789,412,
CBEO057-1,51.508320395,-3.151997189,413,
CBEO057-1,51.508101595,-3.151939389,414,
CBEO057-1,51.507871895,-3.151910889,415,
CBEO057-1,51.507601195,-3.151848889,416,
CBEO057-1,51.507447695,-3.151808389,417,
CBEO057-1,51.507420195,-3.151716989,418,
CBEO057-1,51.507406795,-3.151665189,419,
CBEO057-1,51.507398495,-3.151608889,420,
CBEO057-1,51.507400895,-3.151509689,421,
CBEO057-1,51.507402195,-3.151453389,422,
CBEO057-1,51.507469695,-3.150959689,423,
CBEO057-1,51.507504488,-3.150706293,424,
CBEO057-1,51.507504488,-3.150706293,425,
CBEO057-1,51.507545995,-3.150403989,426,
CBEO057-1,51.507572095,-3.150146689,427,
CBEO057-1,51.507589195,-3.149896689,428,
CBEO057-1,51.507595595,-3.149738889,429,
CBEO057-1,51.507592095,-3.149582889,430,
CBEO057-1,51.507576495,-3.149454789,431,
CBEO057-1,51.507566595,-3.149379289,432,
CBEO057-1,51.507550895,-3.149275589,433,
CBEO057-1,51.507531295,-3.149149089,434,
CBEO057-1,51.507523695,-3.149081089,435,
CBEO057-1,51.507522195,-3.149008889,436,
CBEO057-1,51.507522895,-3.148927189,437,
CBEO057-1,51.507526495,-3.148873789,438,
CBEO057-1,51.507557395,-3.148684389,439,
CBEO057-1,51.507573495,-3.148577489,440,
CBEO057-1,51.507567395,-3.148467989,441,
CBEO057-1,51.507539695,-3.148367389,442,
CBEO057-1,51.507493495,-3.148286389,443,
CBEO057-1,51.507433495,-3.148233389,444,
CBEO057-1,51.507366195,-3.148214089,445,
CBEO057-1,51.507298495,-3.148230489,446,
CBEO057-1,51.507236295,-3.148282589,447,
CBEO057-1,51.507213195,-3.148321889,448,
CBEO057-1,51.507057895,-3.148450489,449,
CBEO057-1,51.507018495,-3.148473989,450,
CBEO057-1,51.506986395,-3.148484489,451,
CBEO057-1,51.506899195,-3.148543389,452,
CBEO057-1,51.506806795,-3.148569689,453,
CBEO057-1,51.506707695,-3.148604289,454,
CBEO057-1,51.506644195,-3.148631889,455,
CBEO057-1,51.506561495,-3.148676689,456,
CBEO057-1,51.506472395,-3.148736689,457,
CBEO057-1,51.506411995,-3.148789789,458,
CBEO057-1,51.506353995,-3.148847389,459,
CBEO057-1,51.506309795,-3.148900289,460,
CBEO057-1,51.506252095,-3.148979489,461,
CBEO057-1,51.506187795,-3.149081689,462,
CBEO057-1,51.506120995,-3.149205589,463,
CBEO057-1,51.506076595,-3.149302289,464,
CBEO057-1,51.506057705,-3.149344868,465,
CBEO057-1,51.506057705,-3.149344868,466,
CBEO057-1,51.506001395,-3.149471789,467,
CBEO057-1,51.505877495,-3.149758189,468,
CBEO057-1,51.505726795,-3.150103489,469,
CBEO057-1,51.505461195,-3.150713189,470,
CBEO057-1,51.505222595,-3.151253589,471,
CBEO057-1,51.504907995,-3.151969989,472,
CBEO057-1,51.504617495,-3.152639889,473,
CBEO057-1,51.504505895,-3.152878289,474,
CBEO057-1,51.504427395,-3.153057989,475,
CBEO057-1,51.504384695,-3.153156489,476,
CBEO057-1,51.504348295,-3.153241189,477,
CBEO057-1,51.504315495,-3.153330889,478,
CBEO057-1,51.504270895,-3.153465689,479,
CBEO057-1,51.504238395,-3.153579189,480,
CBEO057-1,51.504207895,-3.153704789,481,
CBEO057-1,51.504193495,-3.153763789,482,
CBEO057-1,51.504165995,-3.153896689,483,
CBEO057-1,51.504134395,-3.154079489,484,
CBEO057-1,51.504118395,-3.154198889,485,
CBEO057-1,51.504105895,-3.154315989,486,
CBEO057-1,51.504094795,-3.154468089,487,
CBEO057-1,51.504092095,-3.154505589,488,
CBEO057-1,51.504080695,-3.154710789,489,
CBEO057-1,51.504077282,-3.154778524,490,
CBEO057-1,51.504077282,-3.154778524,491,
CBEO057-1,51.504066695,-3.154988589,492,
CBEO057-1,51.504059895,-3.155142689,493,
CBEO057-1,51.504055695,-3.155246889,494,
CBEO057-1,51.504052495,-3.155323189,495,
CBEO057-1,51.504019495,-3.155865689,496,
CBEO057-1,51.503994695,-3.156221889,497,
CBEO057-1,51.503972895,-3.156582789,498,
CBEO057-1,51.503959495,-3.156925689,499,
CBEO057-1,51.503952195,-3.157216389,500,
CBEO057-1,51.503950695,-3.157538289,501,
CBEO057-1,51.503972795,-3.158051989,502,
CBEO057-1,51.503977095,-3.158203389,503,
CBEO057-1,51.503978195,-3.158346389,504,
CBEO057-1,51.503977595,-3.158470689,505,
CBEO057-1,51.503974695,-3.158636489,506,
CBEO057-1,51.503969295,-3.158799089,507,
CBEO057-1,51.503961195,-3.158915489,508,
CBEO057-1,51.503949595,-3.159048389,509,
CBEO057-1,51.503930895,-3.159193789,510,
CBEO057-1,51.503912295,-3.159311789,511,
CBEO057-1,51.503876795,-3.159485389,512,
CBEO057-1,51.503785595,-3.159848489,513,
CBEO057-1,51.503766595,-3.159928389,514,
CBEO057-1,51.503738995,-3.159967689,515,
CBEO057-1,51.503701495,-3.160111589,516,
CBEO057-1,51.503680395,-3.160176889,517,
CBEO057-1,51.503655995,-3.160224889,518,
CBEO057-1,51.503643095,-3.160250289,519,
CBEO057-1,51.503618695,-3.160280789,520,
CBEO057-1,51.503574995,-3.160335289,521,
CBEO057-1,51.503537595,-3.160386989,522,
CBEO057-1,51.503498795,-3.160338089,523,
CBEO057-1,51.503401295,-3.160237189,524,
CBEO057-1,51.503167095,-3.160013589,525,
CBEO057-1,51.503139833,-3.159987523,526,
CBEO057-1,51.503139833,-3.159987523,527,
CBEO057-1,51.503135195,-3.159983089,528,
CBEO057-1,51.502977395,-3.159832489,529,
CBEO057-1,51.502857895,-3.159718289,530,
CBEO057-1,51.502815195,-3.159677589,531,
CBEO057-1,51.502735195,-3.159601189,532,
CBEO057-1,51.502638595,-3.159512689,533,
CBEO057-1,51.502614695,-3.159490789,534,
CBEO057-1,51.502526395,-3.159422489,535,
CBEO057-1,51.502488595,-3.159402989,536,
CBEO057-1,51.502430795,-3.159373189,537,
CBEO057-1,51.502321795,-3.159342589,538,
CBEO057-1,51.502244795,-3.159335789,539,
CBEO057-1,51.502154595,-3.159340889,540,
CBEO057-1,51.501949195,-3.159382589,541,
CBEO057-1,51.501890495,-3.159397889,542,
CBEO057-1,51.501789695,-3.159433089,543,
CBEO057-1,51.501708595,-3.159468289,544,
CBEO057-1,51.501675895,-3.159487689,545,
CBEO057-1,51.501627795,-3.159520389,546,
CBEO057-1,51.501613095,-3.159530389,547,
CBEO057-1,51.501580095,-3.159560689,548,
CBEO057-1,51.501491895,-3.159641589,549,
CBEO057-1,51.501451995,-3.159681489,550,
CBEO057-1,51.501337295,-3.159795189,551,
CBEO057-1,51.501325395,-3.159807389,552,
CBEO057-1,51.501248695,-3.159886389,553,
CBEO057-1,51.500884595,-3.160259189,554,
CBEO057-1,51.500841695,-3.160303189,555,
CBEO057-1,51.500786295,-3.160360089,556,
CBEO057-1,51.500696995,-3.160451689,557,
CBEO057-1,51.500651795,-3.160498089,558,
CBEO057-1,51.500310495,-3.160842189,559,
CBEO057-1,51.500236095,-3.160917289,560,
CBEO057-1,51.500007895,-3.161118389,561,
CBEO057-1,51.499973795,-3.161148389,562,
CBEO057-1,51.499879195,-3.161231789,563,
CBEO057-1,51.499862195,-3.161244389,564,
CBEO057-1,51.499849095,-3.161255989,565,
CBEO057-1,51.499802195,-3.161295989,566,
CBEO057-1,51.499710895,-3.161377489,567,
CBEO057-1,51.499646895,-3.161456589,568,
CBEO057-1,51.499582095,-3.161519989,569,
CBEO057-1,51.499566895,-3.161533889,570,
CBEO057-1,51.499274704,-3.161813258,571,
CBEO057-1,51.499274704,-3.161813258,572,
CBEO057-1,51.499143095,-3.161939089,573,
CBEO057-1,51.499116995,-3.161963089,574,
CBEO057-1,51.499022295,-3.162058789,575,
CBEO057-1,51.498829795,-3.162254389,576,
CBEO057-1,51.498277495,-3.162806289,577,
CBEO057-1,51.497924895,-3.163156089,578,
CBEO057-1,51.497787295,-3.163292589,579,
CBEO057-1,51.497410495,-3.163666189,580,
CBEO057-1,51.497300195,-3.163776989,581,
CBEO057-1,51.497146595,-3.163927789,582,
CBEO057-1,51.496993395,-3.164084089,583,
CBEO057-1,51.496899295,-3.164181989,584,
CBEO057-1,51.496739195,-3.164328789,585,
CBEO057-1,51.496708756,-3.164359985,586,
CBEO057-1,51.496708756,-3.164359985,587,
CBEO057-1,51.496634595,-3.164435989,588,
CBEO057-1,51.496455695,-3.164610489,589,
CBEO057-1,51.496434095,-3.164635789,590,
CBEO057-1,51.496412195,-3.164657589,591,
CBEO057-1,51.496325195,-3.164760489,592,
CBEO057-1,51.496177495,-3.164823489,593,
CBEO057-1,51.496146095,-3.164844089,594,
CBEO057-1,51.495921095,-3.164976889,595,
CBEO057-1,51.495898595,-3.164976389,596,
CBEO057-1,51.495879695,-3.164962189,597,
CBEO057-1,51.495857895,-3.164918889,598,
CBEO057-1,51.495828195,-3.164880389,599,
CBEO057-1,51.495788095,-3.164853989,600,
CBEO057-1,51.495716332,-3.16480207,601,
CBEO057-1,51.495716332,-3.16480207,602,
CBEO057-1,51.495704195,-3.164793289,603,
CBEO057-1,51.495622795,-3.164787089,604,
CBEO057-1,51.495350495,-3.164615389,605,
CBEO057-1,51.495247395,-3.164542589,606,
CBEO057-1,51.495069695,-3.164371889,607,
CBEO057-1,51.494966495,-3.164248889,608,
CBEO057-1,51.494635395,-3.163756889,609,
CBEO057-1,51.494520195,-3.163585689,610,
CBEO057-1,51.494292295,-3.163246989,611,
CBEO057-1,51.494216095,-3.163147689,612,
CBEO057-1,51.494182395,-3.163125989,613,
CBEO057-1,51.494131995,-3.163150989,614,
CBEO057-1,51.494042695,-3.163192089,615,
CBEO057-1,51.494099895,-3.163472189,616,
CBEO057-1,51.494163895,-3.163863489,617,
CBEO057-1,51.494198095,-3.164154389,618,
CBEO057-1,51.494214295,-3.164501789,619,
CBEO057-1,51.494209895,-3.164770889,620,
CBEO057-1,51.494193395,-3.165038689,621,
CBEO057-1,51.494191095,-3.165058289,622,
CBEO057-1,51.494160995,-3.165314989,623,
CBEO057-1,51.494139995,-3.165441189,624,
CBEO057-1,51.494080295,-3.165748089,625,
CBEO057-1,51.494074495,-3.165778789,626,
CBEO057-1,51.494068695,-3.165809489,627,
CBEO057-1,51.494062595,-3.165843289,628,
CBEO057-1,51.494044995,-3.165931589,629,
CBEO057-1,51.494026895,-3.166012689,630,
CBEO057-1,51.494001095,-3.166124889,631,
CBEO057-1,51.493971595,-3.166252089,632,
CBEO057-1,51.493960495,-3.166301489,633,
CBEO057-1,51.493954195,-3.166329689,634,
CBEO057-1,51.493847795,-3.166807689,635,
CBEO057-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,636,
CBEO057-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,637,
CBEO057-1,51.493686195,-3.167538389,638,
CBEO057-1,51.493513095,-3.168245089,639,
CBEO057-1,51.493326095,-3.168943789,640,
CBEO057-1,51.493321695,-3.168960189,641,
CBEO057-1,51.493300995,-3.169034489,642,
CBEO057-1,51.493282495,-3.169098689,643,
CBEO057-1,51.493278995,-3.169110889,644,
CBEO057-1,51.493047195,-3.169911689,645,
CBEO057-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,646,
CBEO057-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,647,
CBEO057-1,51.492783895,-3.170813889,648,
CBEO057-1,51.492597895,-3.171439689,649,
CBEO057-1,51.492592695,-3.171458489,650,
CBEO057-1,51.492583795,-3.171490089,651,
CBEO057-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,652,
CBEO057-1,51.492475895,-3.171851589,653,
CBEO057-1,51.492464995,-3.171887489,654,
CBEO057-1,51.492458295,-3.171912189,655,
CBEO057-1,51.492391495,-3.172149189,656,
CBEO057-1,51.492348795,-3.172277289,657,
CBEO057-1,51.492301395,-3.172398289,658,
CBEO057-1,51.492295095,-3.172413089,659,
CBEO057-1,51.492284395,-3.172438489,660,
CBEO057-1,51.492247495,-3.172491289,661,
CBEO057-1,51.492195295,-3.172558489,662,
CBEO057-1,51.492132495,-3.172607689,663,
CBEO057-1,51.492088495,-3.172629789,664,
CBEO057-1,51.492038995,-3.172641289,665,
CBEO057-1,51.491980595,-3.172646189,666,
CBEO057-1,51.491898795,-3.172625589,667,
CBEO057-1,51.491499695,-3.172496789,668,
CBEO057-1,51.491266495,-3.172422789,669,
CBEO057-1,51.490005995,-3.172012589,670,
CBEO057-1,51.48966433,-3.171900279,671,
CBEO057-1,51.48966433,-3.171900279,672,
CBEO057-1,51.489407295,-3.171815789,673,
CBEO057-1,51.489357295,-3.171801189,674,
CBEO057-1,51.489324895,-3.171790189,675,
CBEO057-1,51.489294595,-3.171779989,676,
CBEO057-1,51.489258895,-3.171767689,677,
CBEO057-1,51.489004095,-3.171681489,678,
CBEO057-1,51.488843395,-3.171626989,679,
CBEO057-1,51.488807895,-3.171607689,680,
CBEO057-1,51.488771295,-3.171578889,681,
CBEO057-1,51.488727795,-3.171538089,682,
CBEO057-1,51.488094995,-3.170754989,683,
CBEO057-1,51.487906395,-3.170521589,684,
CBEO057-1,51.487485295,-3.169976589,685,
CBEO057-1,51.487339395,-3.169816689,686,
CBEO057-1,51.487255295,-3.169740089,687,
CBEO057-1,51.487189395,-3.169682289,688,
CBEO057-1,51.487117795,-3.169645189,689,
CBEO057-1,51.487046195,-3.169625089,690,
CBEO057-1,51.486916595,-3.169603189,691,
CBEO057-1,51.486753995,-3.169600089,692,
CBEO057-1,51.486661995,-3.169619589,693,
CBEO057-1,51.486557495,-3.169654289,694,
CBEO057-1,51.486448995,-3.169714989,695,
CBEO057-1,51.486346995,-3.169780489,696,
CBEO057-1,51.486250295,-3.169847889,697,
CBEO057-1,51.486192795,-3.169890489,698,
CBEO057-1,51.486154495,-3.169926189,699,
CBEO057-1,51.486047695,-3.170034489,700,
CBEO057-1,51.486019295,-3.170056989,701,
CBEO057-1,51.485980395,-3.170081589,702,
CBEO057-1,51.485938095,-3.170103789,703,
CBEO057-1,51.485888495,-3.170120389,704,
CBEO057-1,51.485840095,-3.170129089,705,
CBEO057-1,51.485822595,-3.170127789,706,
CBEO057-1,51.485791495,-3.170123189,707,
CBEO057-1,51.485754495,-3.170104489,708,
CBEO057-1,51.485715195,-3.170072389,709,
CBEO057-1,51.485709062,-3.170066424,710,
CBEO057-1,51.485709062,-3.170066424,711,
CBEO057-1,51.485306895,-3.169675289,712,
CBEO057-1,51.484729795,-3.169103189,713,
CBEO057-1,51.484637895,-3.169011189,714,
CBEO057-1,51.484465295,-3.168840789,715,
CBEO057-1,51.484357397,-3.168734063,716,
CBEO057-1,51.484357397,-3.168734063,717,
CBEO057-1,51.484216895,-3.168595089,718,
CBEO057-1,51.483977995,-3.168354489,719,
CBEO057-1,51.483953595,-3.168330489,720,
CBEO057-1,51.483921195,-3.168298589,721,
CBEO057-1,51.483893195,-3.168269389,722,
CBEO057-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,723,
CBEO057-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,724,
CBEO057-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,725,
CBEO057-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,726,
CBEO057-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,727,
CBEO057-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,728,
CBEO057-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,729,
CBEO057-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,730,
CBEO057-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,731,
CBEO057-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,732,
CBEO057-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,733,
CBEO057-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,734,
CBEO057-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,735,
CBEO057-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,736,
CBEO057-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,737,
CBEO057-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,738,
CBEO057-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,739,
CBEO057-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,740,
CBEO057-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,741,
CBEO057-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,742,
CBEO057-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,743,
CBEO057-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,744,
CBEO057-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,745,
CBEO057-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,746,
CBEO057-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,747,
CBEO057-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,748,
CBEO057-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,749,
CBEO057-1,51.483183995,-3.171447089,750,
CBEO057-1,51.483220095,-3.171522089,751,
CBEO057-1,51.483253895,-3.171565889,752,
CBEO057-1,51.483310295,-3.171619789,753,
CBEO057-1,51.483362395,-3.171665789,754,
CBEO057-1,51.483404495,-3.171695189,755,
CBEO057-1,51.483476495,-3.171739489,756,
CBEO057-1,51.483565895,-3.171792789,757,
CBEO057-1,51.483594095,-3.171809689,758,
CBEO057-1,51.483874795,-3.171978089,759,
CBEO057-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,760,
CBEO057-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,761,
CBEO057-1,51.484326395,-3.172245889,762,
CBEO057-1,51.484486295,-3.172343189,763,
CBEO057-1,51.484570195,-3.172407589,764,
CBEO057-1,51.484609695,-3.172447989,765,
CBEO057-1,51.484642795,-3.172494089,766,
CBEO057-1,51.484667895,-3.172537889,767,
CBEO057-1,51.484692495,-3.172598689,768,
CBEO057-1,51.484710195,-3.172660489,769,
CBEO057-1,51.484718895,-3.172717889,770,
CBEO057-1,51.484724295,-3.172764589,771,
CBEO057-1,51.484726295,-3.172824089,772,
CBEO057-1,51.484724795,-3.172879889,773,
CBEO057-1,51.484718295,-3.172948589,774,
CBEO057-1,51.484706395,-3.173022289,775,
CBEO057-1,51.484679995,-3.173143389,776,
CBEO057-1,51.484594895,-3.173514189,777,
CBEO057-1,51.484562595,-3.173649189,778,
CBEO057-1,51.484529595,-3.173792589,779,
CBEO057-1,51.484504295,-3.173908389,780,
CBEO057-1,51.484494995,-3.173960289,781,
CBEO057-1,51.484462495,-3.174154389,782,
CBEO057-1,51.484339295,-3.174682389,783,
CBEO057-1,51.484240795,-3.175103589,784,
CBEO057-1,51.484228495,-3.175154089,785,
CBEO057-1,51.484198395,-3.175303389,786,
CBEO057-1,51.484187695,-3.175374389,787,
CBEO057-1,51.484184395,-3.175459089,788,
CBEO057-1,51.484133795,-3.175439689,789,
CBEO057-1,51.484103995,-3.175422089,790,
CBEO057-1,51.484060495,-3.175402589,791,
CBEO057-1,51.484022595,-3.175376089,792,
CBEO057-1,51.483936495,-3.175315789,793,
CBEO057-1,51.483826095,-3.175235689,794,
CBEO057-1,51.483749895,-3.175176689,795,
CBEO057-1,51.483575395,-3.175041589,796,
CBEO057-1,51.483538495,-3.175019789,797,
CBEO057-1,51.483503795,-3.175010289,798,
CBEO057-1,51.483464495,-3.175023789,799,
CBEO057-1,51.483441995,-3.175041789,800,
CBEO057-1,51.483426895,-3.175061989,801,
CBEO057-1,51.483412595,-3.175087989,802,
CBEO057-1,51.483404395,-3.175109389,803,
CBEO057-1,51.483397995,-3.175138389,804,
CBEO057-1,51.483393395,-3.175161489,805,
CBEO057-1,51.483389595,-3.175201289,806,
CBEO057-1,51.483369495,-3.175582489,807,
CBEO057-1,51.483353595,-3.175757189,808,
CBEO057-1,51.483347295,-3.175832689,809,
CBEO057-1,51.483340295,-3.175920689,810,
CBEO057-1,51.483337095,-3.175975689,811,
CBEO057-1,51.483335095,-3.176046389,812,
CBEO057-1,51.483332495,-3.176186289,813,
CBEO057-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,814,
CBEO057-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,815,
CBEO057-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,816,
CBEO057-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,817,
CBEO057-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,818,
CBEO057-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,819,
CBEO057-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,820,
CBEO057-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,821,
CBEO057-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,822,
CBEO057-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,823,
CBEO057-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,824,
CBEO057-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,825,
CBEO057-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,826,
CBEO057-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,827,
CBEO057-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,828,
CBEO057-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,829,
CBEO057-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,830,
CBEO057-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,831,
CBEO057-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,832,
CBEO057-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,833,
CBEO057-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,834,
CBEO057-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,835,
CBEO057-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,836,
CBEO057-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,837,
CBEO057-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,838,
CBEO057-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,839,
CBEO057-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,840,
CBEO057-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,841,
CBEO057-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,842,
CBEO057-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,843,
CBEO057-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,844,
CBEO057-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,845,
CBEO057-1,51.482891695,-3.179278789,846,
CBEO057-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,847,
CBEO057-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,848,
CBEO057-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,849,
CBEO057-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,850,
CBEO057-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,851,
CBEO057-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,852,
CBEO057-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,853,
CBEO057-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,854,
CBEO057-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,855,
CBEO057-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,856,
CBEO057-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,857,
CBEO057-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,858,
CBEO057-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,859,
CBEO057-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,860,
CBEO057-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,861,
CBEO057-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,862,
CBEO057-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,863,
CBEO057-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,864,
CBEO057-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,865,
CBEO057-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,866,
CBEO057-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,867,
CBEO057-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,868,
CBEO057-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,869,
CBEO057-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,870,
CBEO057-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,871,
CBEO057-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,872,
CBEO057-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,873,
CBEO057-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,874,
CBEO057-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,875,
CBEO057-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,876,
CBEO057-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,877,
CBEO057-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,878,
CBEO057-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,879,
CBEO057-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,880,
CBEO057-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,881,
CBEO057-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,882,
CBEO057-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,883,
CBEO057-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,884,
CBEO057-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,885,
CBEO057-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,886,
CBEO057-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,887,
CBEO057-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,888,
CBEO057-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,889,
CBEO057-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,890,
CBEO057-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,891,
CBEO057-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,892,
CBEO057-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,893,
CBEO057-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,894,
CBEO057-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,895,
CBEO057-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,896,
CBEO057-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,897,
CBEO057-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,898,
CBEO057-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,899,
CBEO057-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,900,
CBEO057-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,901,
CBEO057-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,902,
CBEO057-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,903,
CBEO057-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,904,
CBEO057-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,905,
CBEO057-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,906,
CBEO057-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,907,
CBEO057-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,908,
CBEO057-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,909,
CBEO057-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,910,
CBEO057-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,911,
CBEO057-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,912,
CBEO057-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,913,
CBEO057-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,914,
CBEO057-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,915,
CBEO057-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,916,
CBEO057-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,917,
CBEO057-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,918,
CBEO057-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,919,
CBEO057-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,920,
CBEO057-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,921,
CBEO057-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,922,
CBEO057-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,923,
CBEO057-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,924,
CBEO057-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,925,
CBEO057-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,926,
CBEO057-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,927,
CBEO057-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,928,
CBEO057-1,51.477677495,-3.178134789,929,
CBEO057-1,51.477685495,-3.178107989,930,
CBEO057-1,51.477758195,-3.177866789,931,
CBEO057-1,51.477776795,-3.177802489,932,
CBEO057-1,51.477790495,-3.177754689,933,
CBEO057-1,51.477797895,-3.177722289,934,
CBEO057-1,51.477800495,-3.177689589,935,
CBEO057-1,51.477800095,-3.177656089,936,
CBEO057-1,51.477793395,-3.177618289,937,
CBEO057-1,51.477783595,-3.177593189,938,
CBEO057-1,51.477758995,-3.177556289,939,
CBEO057-1,51.477742495,-3.177542189,940,
CBEO057-1,51.477706195,-3.177511289,941,
CBEO057-1,51.477678995,-3.177488289,942,
CBEO057-1,51.477476195,-3.177313189,943,
CBEO057-1,51.477277199,-3.177143431,944,
CBEO058-1,51.534432495,-3.129661689,0,
CBEO058-1,51.534432495,-3.129661689,1,
CBEO058-1,51.534498495,-3.129727289,2,
CBEO058-1,51.534703195,-3.130065589,3,
CBEO058-1,51.534799395,-3.130299389,4,
CBEO058-1,51.534834595,-3.130441889,5,
CBEO058-1,51.534847595,-3.130578689,6,
CBEO058-1,51.534855995,-3.130660989,7,
CBEO058-1,51.534887895,-3.130751189,8,
CBEO058-1,51.534927995,-3.130805389,9,
CBEO058-1,51.534973395,-3.130835389,10,
CBEO058-1,51.535029695,-3.130841689,11,
CBEO058-1,51.535124295,-3.130900889,12,
CBEO058-1,51.535256795,-3.131058589,13,
CBEO058-1,51.535369995,-3.131335389,14,
CBEO058-1,51.535396395,-3.131419689,15,
CBEO058-1,51.535440895,-3.131561489,16,
CBEO058-1,51.535467395,-3.131645989,17,
CBEO058-1,51.535557895,-3.132085989,18,
CBEO058-1,51.535608095,-3.132573189,19,
CBEO058-1,51.53561485,-3.132628821,20,
CBEO058-1,51.53561485,-3.132628821,21,
CBEO058-1,51.535656695,-3.132973489,22,
CBEO058-1,51.535751195,-3.133417689,23,
CBEO058-1,51.535477195,-3.133614089,24,
CBEO058-1,51.535304295,-3.133754389,25,
CBEO058-1,51.535402095,-3.134108589,26,
CBEO058-1,51.535535795,-3.134452689,27,
CBEO058-1,51.535617595,-3.134720089,28,
CBEO058-1,51.535727272,-3.13518701,29,
CBEO058-1,51.535727272,-3.13518701,30,
CBEO058-1,51.535779295,-3.135408489,31,
CBEO058-1,51.535868495,-3.135787989,32,
CBEO058-1,51.535883595,-3.135836089,33,
CBEO058-1,51.535914995,-3.135915789,34,
CBEO058-1,51.535975795,-3.136038189,35,
CBEO058-1,51.536035895,-3.136133589,36,
CBEO058-1,51.536012995,-3.136172289,37,
CBEO058-1,51.535938095,-3.136300389,38,
CBEO058-1,51.535879695,-3.136415289,39,
CBEO058-1,51.535835195,-3.136524489,40,
CBEO058-1,51.535803195,-3.136630389,41,
CBEO058-1,51.535772895,-3.136745389,42,
CBEO058-1,51.535743995,-3.136906289,43,
CBEO058-1,51.535734295,-3.137008889,44,
CBEO058-1,51.535727795,-3.137147389,45,
CBEO058-1,51.535727895,-3.137248189,46,
CBEO058-1,51.535734595,-3.137339889,47,
CBEO058-1,51.535744995,-3.137438189,48,
CBEO058-1,51.535753795,-3.137504389,49,
CBEO058-1,51.535812295,-3.137776589,50,
CBEO058-1,51.535996495,-3.138157889,51,
CBEO058-1,51.536099195,-3.138371789,52,
CBEO058-1,51.536154395,-3.138501889,53,
CBEO058-1,51.536216795,-3.138675589,54,
CBEO058-1,51.536251595,-3.138785789,55,
CBEO058-1,51.536289595,-3.138916689,56,
CBEO058-1,51.536336795,-3.139094689,57,
CBEO058-1,51.536369195,-3.139241689,58,
CBEO058-1,51.536391695,-3.139349289,59,
CBEO058-1,51.536423895,-3.139544289,60,
CBEO058-1,51.536436229,-3.139641134,61,
CBEO058-1,51.536436229,-3.139641134,62,
CBEO058-1,51.536444195,-3.139703689,63,
CBEO058-1,51.536465195,-3.139921489,64,
CBEO058-1,51.536474295,-3.140072189,65,
CBEO058-1,51.536478795,-3.140208889,66,
CBEO058-1,51.536478895,-3.140291589,67,
CBEO058-1,51.536477395,-3.140331689,68,
CBEO058-1,51.536461395,-3.140385689,69,
CBEO058-1,51.536452395,-3.140443089,70,
CBEO058-1,51.536438995,-3.140507189,71,
CBEO058-1,51.536422395,-3.140614789,72,
CBEO058-1,51.536404495,-3.140644889,73,
CBEO058-1,51.536393995,-3.140682889,74,
CBEO058-1,51.536392295,-3.140724389,75,
CBEO058-1,51.536399395,-3.140764389,76,
CBEO058-1,51.536414595,-3.140797989,77,
CBEO058-1,51.536418995,-3.140950389,78,
CBEO058-1,51.536422295,-3.141020889,79,
CBEO058-1,51.536431595,-3.141073389,80,
CBEO058-1,51.536421195,-3.141187489,81,
CBEO058-1,51.536408295,-3.141316389,82,
CBEO058-1,51.536395395,-3.141437689,83,
CBEO058-1,51.536381295,-3.141539889,84,
CBEO058-1,51.536364095,-3.141649289,85,
CBEO058-1,51.536347095,-3.141738689,86,
CBEO058-1,51.536317095,-3.141865489,87,
CBEO058-1,51.536287595,-3.141973289,88,
CBEO058-1,51.536215195,-3.142201989,89,
CBEO058-1,51.536156895,-3.142384989,90,
CBEO058-1,51.536147844,-3.14241423,91,
CBEO058-1,51.536147844,-3.14241423,92,
CBEO058-1,51.536077895,-3.142640189,93,
CBEO058-1,51.536024695,-3.142812789,94,
CBEO058-1,51.535996395,-3.142915789,95,
CBEO058-1,51.535957395,-3.143065389,96,
CBEO058-1,51.535926395,-3.143199189,97,
CBEO058-1,51.535889095,-3.143389089,98,
CBEO058-1,51.535825795,-3.143706789,99,
CBEO058-1,51.535774395,-3.143978589,100,
CBEO058-1,51.535703995,-3.144343489,101,
CBEO058-1,51.535645295,-3.144639389,102,
CBEO058-1,51.535602995,-3.144613089,103,
CBEO058-1,51.535545895,-3.144615489,104,
CBEO058-1,51.535504595,-3.144645289,105,
CBEO058-1,51.535476795,-3.144686089,106,
CBEO058-1,51.535360495,-3.144645389,107,
CBEO058-1,51.535141895,-3.144446289,108,
CBEO058-1,51.534991395,-3.144273389,109,
CBEO058-1,51.534855895,-3.144083089,110,
CBEO058-1,51.534749695,-3.143899789,111,
CBEO058-1,51.534648595,-3.143699789,112,
CBEO058-1,51.534602462,-3.143594667,113,
CBEO058-1,51.534602462,-3.143594667,114,
CBEO058-1,51.534561395,-3.143501089,115,
CBEO058-1,51.534519895,-3.143381589,116,
CBEO058-1,51.534500895,-3.143278789,117,
CBEO058-1,51.534514795,-3.143187889,118,
CBEO058-1,51.534539395,-3.143158389,119,
CBEO058-1,51.534556495,-3.143117389,120,
CBEO058-1,51.534563995,-3.143069489,121,
CBEO058-1,51.534561095,-3.143020389,122,
CBEO058-1,51.534549095,-3.142977789,123,
CBEO058-1,51.534529395,-3.142943589,124,
CBEO058-1,51.534503895,-3.142921289,125,
CBEO058-1,51.534475295,-3.142912989,126,
CBEO058-1,51.534446495,-3.142919789,127,
CBEO058-1,51.534351495,-3.142681389,128,
CBEO058-1,51.534249095,-3.142500489,129,
CBEO058-1,51.534177395,-3.142377589,130,
CBEO058-1,51.534134968,-3.142313573,131,
CBEO058-1,51.534134968,-3.142313573,132,
CBEO058-1,51.534075595,-3.142223989,133,
CBEO058-1,51.533938495,-3.142036289,134,
CBEO058-1,51.533818895,-3.141892889,135,
CBEO058-1,51.533709395,-3.141772389,136,
CBEO058-1,51.533608395,-3.141676189,137,
CBEO058-1,51.533508395,-3.141588089,138,
CBEO058-1,51.533448095,-3.141532789,139,
CBEO058-1,51.533402295,-3.141482189,140,
CBEO058-1,51.533259895,-3.141234289,141,
CBEO058-1,51.533068395,-3.141277889,142,
CBEO058-1,51.532843295,-3.141281689,143,
CBEO058-1,51.532701433,-3.141289477,144,
CBEO058-1,51.532701433,-3.141289477,145,
CBEO058-1,51.532692095,-3.141289989,146,
CBEO058-1,51.532470095,-3.141241089,147,
CBEO058-1,51.532293195,-3.141173389,148,
CBEO058-1,51.532138395,-3.141093689,149,
CBEO058-1,51.531924395,-3.140960989,150,
CBEO058-1,51.531791695,-3.140862689,151,
CBEO058-1,51.531548395,-3.140697689,152,
CBEO058-1,51.531405695,-3.140581089,153,
CBEO058-1,51.531171495,-3.140378289,154,
CBEO058-1,51.531064095,-3.140300289,155,
CBEO058-1,51.530960395,-3.140262289,156,
CBEO058-1,51.530815695,-3.140220889,157,
CBEO058-1,51.530755595,-3.140204889,158,
CBEO058-1,51.530620695,-3.140170889,159,
CBEO058-1,51.530603095,-3.140127089,160,
CBEO058-1,51.530551995,-3.140107689,161,
CBEO058-1,51.530513695,-3.140093289,162,
CBEO058-1,51.530479595,-3.140137389,163,
CBEO058-1,51.530408995,-3.140128089,164,
CBEO058-1,51.530385795,-3.140041389,165,
CBEO058-1,51.530400095,-3.139954589,166,
CBEO058-1,51.530379095,-3.139903089,167,
CBEO058-1,51.530345695,-3.139821589,168,
CBEO058-1,51.530233695,-3.139547889,169,
CBEO058-1,51.530032495,-3.138994789,170,
CBEO058-1,51.529978895,-3.138960689,171,
CBEO058-1,51.529817795,-3.138619389,172,
CBEO058-1,51.529792395,-3.138566389,173,
CBEO058-1,51.529768595,-3.138515689,174,
CBEO058-1,51.529672795,-3.138333189,175,
CBEO058-1,51.529596688,-3.138201211,176,
CBEO058-1,51.529596688,-3.138201211,177,
CBEO058-1,51.529578395,-3.138169489,178,
CBEO058-1,51.529536595,-3.138041389,179,
CBEO058-1,51.529411195,-3.137825989,180,
CBEO058-1,51.529360195,-3.137780289,181,
CBEO058-1,51.529342395,-3.137769389,182,
CBEO058-1,51.529305195,-3.137746589,183,
CBEO058-1,51.529253895,-3.137772189,184,
CBEO058-1,51.529212095,-3.137750289,185,
CBEO058-1,51.529206695,-3.137689189,186,
CBEO058-1,51.529226995,-3.137593289,187,
CBEO058-1,51.529199495,-3.137515589,188,
CBEO058-1,51.529191195,-3.137493289,189,
CBEO058-1,51.529146095,-3.137423389,190,
CBEO058-1,51.529025195,-3.137278589,191,
CBEO058-1,51.528999095,-3.137247289,192,
CBEO058-1,51.528970395,-3.137263589,193,
CBEO058-1,51.528895395,-3.137162689,194,
CBEO058-1,51.528803495,-3.137039689,195,
CBEO058-1,51.528758595,-3.136991489,196,
CBEO058-1,51.528700495,-3.136934289,197,
CBEO058-1,51.528646195,-3.136889389,198,
CBEO058-1,51.528616695,-3.136865689,199,
CBEO058-1,51.528587095,-3.136841289,200,
CBEO058-1,51.528385995,-3.136690189,201,
CBEO058-1,51.528318495,-3.136643389,202,
CBEO058-1,51.528174195,-3.136549589,203,
CBEO058-1,51.528071795,-3.136492089,204,
CBEO058-1,51.527947195,-3.136427589,205,
CBEO058-1,51.527917252,-3.136413257,206,
CBEO058-1,51.527917252,-3.136413257,207,
CBEO058-1,51.527830195,-3.136371589,208,
CBEO058-1,51.527730795,-3.136332289,209,
CBEO058-1,51.527643295,-3.136301389,210,
CBEO058-1,51.527581395,-3.136284789,211,
CBEO058-1,51.527533895,-3.136270889,212,
CBEO058-1,51.527286195,-3.136216089,213,
CBEO058-1,51.527107295,-3.136188289,214,
CBEO058-1,51.526938195,-3.136182689,215,
CBEO058-1,51.526828095,-3.136187589,216,
CBEO058-1,51.526737195,-3.136197289,217,
CBEO058-1,51.526673795,-3.136209089,218,
CBEO058-1,51.526548095,-3.136228689,219,
CBEO058-1,51.526368795,-3.136260889,220,
CBEO058-1,51.526261495,-3.136290389,221,
CBEO058-1,51.526150695,-3.136332389,222,
CBEO058-1,51.526017595,-3.136384989,223,
CBEO058-1,51.525900195,-3.136439389,224,
CBEO058-1,51.525820895,-3.136481989,225,
CBEO058-1,51.525512195,-3.136663589,226,
CBEO058-1,51.525482495,-3.136692389,227,
CBEO058-1,51.52524716,-3.136893153,228,
CBEO058-1,51.52524716,-3.136893153,229,
CBEO058-1,51.525203395,-3.136930489,230,
CBEO058-1,51.525084195,-3.137047389,231,
CBEO058-1,51.524899895,-3.137236089,232,
CBEO058-1,51.524795595,-3.137340089,233,
CBEO058-1,51.524427995,-3.137715689,234,
CBEO058-1,51.524261095,-3.137884989,235,
CBEO058-1,51.524093095,-3.138072289,236,
CBEO058-1,51.523896395,-3.138345689,237,
CBEO058-1,51.523848277,-3.138424861,238,
CBEO058-1,51.523848277,-3.138424861,239,
CBEO058-1,51.523833795,-3.138448689,240,
CBEO058-1,51.523765095,-3.138567989,241,
CBEO058-1,51.523729295,-3.138631989,242,
CBEO058-1,51.523710095,-3.138666189,243,
CBEO058-1,51.523623795,-3.138838289,244,
CBEO058-1,51.523502095,-3.139157389,245,
CBEO058-1,51.523390295,-3.139486389,246,
CBEO058-1,51.523330195,-3.139657689,247,
CBEO058-1,51.523314595,-3.139701989,248,
CBEO058-1,51.523300495,-3.139741089,249,
CBEO058-1,51.523190595,-3.140046489,250,
CBEO058-1,51.523112495,-3.140239389,251,
CBEO058-1,51.523070795,-3.140326589,252,
CBEO058-1,51.523025895,-3.140409589,253,
CBEO058-1,51.523000395,-3.140440389,254,
CBEO058-1,51.522930495,-3.140520289,255,
CBEO058-1,51.522871395,-3.140558489,256,
CBEO058-1,51.522830195,-3.140531289,257,
CBEO058-1,51.522757595,-3.140558489,258,
CBEO058-1,51.522670695,-3.140562889,259,
CBEO058-1,51.522595895,-3.140552589,260,
CBEO058-1,51.522527795,-3.140516489,261,
CBEO058-1,51.522468595,-3.140463389,262,
CBEO058-1,51.522425195,-3.140398389,263,
CBEO058-1,51.522390195,-3.140315589,264,
CBEO058-1,51.522367895,-3.140229589,265,
CBEO058-1,51.522362795,-3.140112889,266,
CBEO058-1,51.522398995,-3.139901389,267,
CBEO058-1,51.522398595,-3.139848089,268,
CBEO058-1,51.522395795,-3.139760289,269,
CBEO058-1,51.522388595,-3.139668189,270,
CBEO058-1,51.522375195,-3.139578489,271,
CBEO058-1,51.522353895,-3.139484489,272,
CBEO058-1,51.522328895,-3.139414489,273,
CBEO058-1,51.522104595,-3.138759489,274,
CBEO058-1,51.522050095,-3.138642689,275,
CBEO058-1,51.521957795,-3.138516089,276,
CBEO058-1,51.521898295,-3.138468889,277,
CBEO058-1,51.521838695,-3.138436789,278,
CBEO058-1,51.521776895,-3.138407789,279,
CBEO058-1,51.521691495,-3.138382589,280,
CBEO058-1,51.521603195,-3.138390089,281,
CBEO058-1,51.521510395,-3.138413489,282,
CBEO058-1,51.521421695,-3.138483789,283,
CBEO058-1,51.521338995,-3.138565789,284,
CBEO058-1,51.521270195,-3.138705289,285,
CBEO058-1,51.521256095,-3.138733989,286,
CBEO058-1,51.521200695,-3.138914189,287,
CBEO058-1,51.521167095,-3.139053389,288,
CBEO058-1,51.521168195,-3.139253689,289,
CBEO058-1,51.521252795,-3.139611589,290,
CBEO058-1,51.521411495,-3.140135289,291,
CBEO058-1,51.521443595,-3.140235089,292,
CBEO058-1,51.521464995,-3.140288889,293,
CBEO058-1,51.521496495,-3.140349789,294,
CBEO058-1,51.521538495,-3.140423289,295,
CBEO058-1,51.521586295,-3.140488289,296,
CBEO058-1,51.521637595,-3.140537989,297,
CBEO058-1,51.521687295,-3.140576889,298,
CBEO058-1,51.521738995,-3.140691489,299,
CBEO058-1,51.521766095,-3.140761089,300,
CBEO058-1,51.521818095,-3.140900289,301,
CBEO058-1,51.521846695,-3.140986489,302,
CBEO058-1,51.521863495,-3.141043789,303,
CBEO058-1,51.521877495,-3.141111089,304,
CBEO058-1,51.521887895,-3.141167289,305,
CBEO058-1,51.521895695,-3.141226889,306,
CBEO058-1,51.521897495,-3.141304189,307,
CBEO058-1,51.521896695,-3.141374589,308,
CBEO058-1,51.521892295,-3.141441489,309,
CBEO058-1,51.521885195,-3.141496789,310,
CBEO058-1,51.521873295,-3.141555789,311,
CBEO058-1,51.521761695,-3.142095989,312,
CBEO058-1,51.521730527,-3.142243744,313,
CBEO058-1,51.521730527,-3.142243744,314,
CBEO058-1,51.521719295,-3.142296989,315,
CBEO058-1,51.521675595,-3.142514489,316,
CBEO058-1,51.521663495,-3.142576589,317,
CBEO058-1,51.521640595,-3.142684489,318,
CBEO058-1,51.521616695,-3.142764589,319,
CBEO058-1,51.521580495,-3.142937689,320,
CBEO058-1,51.521437895,-3.143600289,321,
CBEO058-1,51.521418595,-3.143702389,322,
CBEO058-1,51.521402395,-3.143792589,323,
CBEO058-1,51.521385095,-3.143925089,324,
CBEO058-1,51.521370495,-3.144070789,325,
CBEO058-1,51.521362295,-3.144189289,326,
CBEO058-1,51.521355795,-3.144303289,327,
CBEO058-1,51.521349995,-3.144416489,328,
CBEO058-1,51.521329695,-3.144499289,329,
CBEO058-1,51.521328895,-3.144628889,330,
CBEO058-1,51.521334895,-3.144760689,331,
CBEO058-1,51.521341495,-3.144870289,332,
CBEO058-1,51.521350295,-3.144993589,333,
CBEO058-1,51.521363095,-3.145115089,334,
CBEO058-1,51.521372795,-3.145202189,335,
CBEO058-1,51.521383095,-3.145264989,336,
CBEO058-1,51.521417795,-3.145422889,337,
CBEO058-1,51.521457395,-3.145596189,338,
CBEO058-1,51.521468995,-3.145655789,339,
CBEO058-1,51.521481195,-3.145719389,340,
CBEO058-1,51.521510195,-3.145856589,341,
CBEO058-1,51.521560305,-3.146052882,342,
CBEO058-1,51.521560305,-3.146052882,343,
CBEO058-1,51.521566995,-3.146079089,344,
CBEO058-1,51.521622195,-3.146300289,345,
CBEO058-1,51.521687295,-3.146543389,346,
CBEO058-1,51.521724395,-3.146667389,347,
CBEO058-1,51.521745195,-3.146745289,348,
CBEO058-1,51.521768795,-3.146881589,349,
CBEO058-1,51.522008695,-3.147727689,350,
CBEO058-1,51.522119395,-3.148125789,351,
CBEO058-1,51.522130095,-3.148162489,352,
CBEO058-1,51.522023195,-3.148233989,353,
CBEO058-1,51.521977695,-3.148261689,354,
CBEO058-1,51.521939095,-3.148277189,355,
CBEO058-1,51.521908295,-3.148289489,356,
CBEO058-1,51.521756495,-3.148404989,357,
CBEO058-1,51.521573295,-3.148568789,358,
CBEO058-1,51.521480795,-3.148664089,359,
CBEO058-1,51.521432495,-3.148719289,360,
CBEO058-1,51.521270795,-3.148912389,361,
CBEO058-1,51.521073395,-3.149147589,362,
CBEO058-1,51.521002795,-3.149278789,363,
CBEO058-1,51.520971095,-3.149324189,364,
CBEO058-1,51.520896595,-3.149444289,365,
CBEO058-1,51.520861395,-3.149503989,366,
CBEO058-1,51.520800495,-3.149628389,367,
CBEO058-1,51.520750695,-3.149754689,368,
CBEO058-1,51.520709995,-3.149876289,369,
CBEO058-1,51.520669695,-3.150031989,370,
CBEO058-1,51.520642595,-3.150162089,371,
CBEO058-1,51.520617395,-3.150308289,372,
CBEO058-1,51.520593195,-3.150508189,373,
CBEO058-1,51.520576195,-3.150728789,374,
CBEO058-1,51.520566295,-3.150945389,375,
CBEO058-1,51.520562695,-3.151112989,376,
CBEO058-1,51.520561593,-3.15119372,377,
CBEO058-1,51.520561593,-3.15119372,378,
CBEO058-1,51.520560895,-3.151244789,379,
CBEO058-1,51.520561695,-3.151487589,380,
CBEO058-1,51.520566595,-3.151798289,381,
CBEO058-1,51.520542995,-3.151949089,382,
CBEO058-1,51.520545095,-3.152126589,383,
CBEO058-1,51.520546395,-3.152180389,384,
CBEO058-1,51.520549395,-3.152309489,385,
CBEO058-1,51.520549995,-3.152521889,386,
CBEO058-1,51.520558795,-3.152654989,387,
CBEO058-1,51.520555195,-3.152754389,388,
CBEO058-1,51.520543195,-3.152940389,389,
CBEO058-1,51.520524795,-3.153121689,390,
CBEO058-1,51.520495595,-3.153339189,391,
CBEO058-1,51.520462695,-3.153548889,392,
CBEO058-1,51.520457295,-3.153582889,393,
CBEO058-1,51.520392795,-3.153565589,394,
CBEO058-1,51.520247495,-3.153526989,395,
CBEO058-1,51.520151395,-3.153507389,396,
CBEO058-1,51.520055895,-3.153489789,397,
CBEO058-1,51.519908995,-3.153471889,398,
CBEO058-1,51.519789395,-3.153461389,399,
CBEO058-1,51.519728695,-3.153461189,400,
CBEO058-1,51.519656195,-3.153463789,401,
CBEO058-1,51.519451395,-3.153487089,402,
CBEO058-1,51.519253195,-3.153512789,403,
CBEO058-1,51.518940718,-3.153555419,404,
CBEO058-1,51.518940718,-3.153555419,405,
CBEO058-1,51.518893295,-3.153561889,406,
CBEO058-1,51.518866095,-3.153565589,407,
CBEO058-1,51.518829595,-3.153570589,408,
CBEO058-1,51.518722795,-3.153582489,409,
CBEO058-1,51.518710295,-3.153337989,410,
CBEO058-1,51.518698495,-3.153087389,411,
CBEO058-1,51.518684395,-3.152767789,412,
CBEO058-1,51.518654995,-3.152282289,413,
CBEO058-1,51.518645395,-3.152037889,414,
CBEO058-1,51.518646595,-3.151996789,415,
CBEO058-1,51.518650995,-3.151657189,416,
CBEO058-1,51.518514395,-3.151628189,417,
CBEO058-1,51.518450995,-3.151614689,418,
CBEO058-1,51.518173695,-3.151555289,419,
CBEO058-1,51.518112095,-3.151542089,420,
CBEO058-1,51.518045595,-3.151527889,421,
CBEO058-1,51.517900795,-3.151496889,422,
CBEO058-1,51.517741495,-3.151468689,423,
CBEO058-1,51.517567243,-3.151437882,424,
CBEO058-1,51.517567243,-3.151437882,425,
CBEO058-1,51.517433795,-3.151414289,426,
CBEO058-1,51.517229795,-3.151378189,427,
CBEO058-1,51.517152095,-3.151364389,428,
CBEO058-1,51.517056195,-3.151345889,429,
CBEO058-1,51.516935295,-3.151336489,430,
CBEO058-1,51.516816295,-3.151339789,431,
CBEO058-1,51.516814195,-3.151339989,432,
CBEO058-1,51.516797795,-3.151341389,433,
CBEO058-1,51.516665595,-3.151352489,434,
CBEO058-1,51.516583195,-3.151368189,435,
CBEO058-1,51.516523495,-3.151382789,436,
CBEO058-1,51.516447095,-3.151401389,437,
CBEO058-1,51.516365495,-3.151428589,438,
CBEO058-1,51.516351995,-3.151433089,439,
CBEO058-1,51.516221295,-3.151514489,440,
CBEO058-1,51.516186595,-3.151534389,441,
CBEO058-1,51.516150995,-3.151547689,442,
CBEO058-1,51.516058195,-3.151588889,443,
CBEO058-1,51.515947095,-3.151664489,444,
CBEO058-1,51.515816895,-3.151762489,445,
CBEO058-1,51.515658995,-3.151893789,446,
CBEO058-1,51.515569395,-3.151968289,447,
CBEO058-1,51.51554265,-3.151990545,448,
CBEO058-1,51.51554265,-3.151990545,449,
CBEO058-1,51.515416895,-3.152095189,450,
CBEO058-1,51.515232595,-3.152249189,451,
CBEO058-1,51.514900995,-3.152524589,452,
CBEO058-1,51.514776895,-3.152629089,453,
CBEO058-1,51.514664595,-3.152713089,454,
CBEO058-1,51.514570895,-3.152787789,455,
CBEO058-1,51.514548695,-3.152801089,456,
CBEO058-1,51.514459995,-3.152854089,457,
CBEO058-1,51.514344795,-3.152912389,458,
CBEO058-1,51.513992195,-3.153093489,459,
CBEO058-1,51.513704655,-3.153235811,460,
CBEO058-1,51.513704655,-3.153235811,461,
CBEO058-1,51.513486295,-3.153343889,462,
CBEO058-1,51.513212595,-3.153460689,463,
CBEO058-1,51.513085595,-3.153524089,464,
CBEO058-1,51.512908095,-3.153632989,465,
CBEO058-1,51.512804995,-3.153680189,466,
CBEO058-1,51.512723095,-3.153707489,467,
CBEO058-1,51.512598195,-3.153742089,468,
CBEO058-1,51.512494295,-3.153765289,469,
CBEO058-1,51.512392095,-3.153781289,470,
CBEO058-1,51.512299095,-3.153785989,471,
CBEO058-1,51.512168495,-3.153782189,472,
CBEO058-1,51.512037695,-3.153768489,473,
CBEO058-1,51.511929395,-3.153751289,474,
CBEO058-1,51.511830195,-3.153712089,475,
CBEO058-1,51.511765395,-3.153722689,476,
CBEO058-1,51.511368895,-3.153647489,477,
CBEO058-1,51.511148295,-3.153590089,478,
CBEO058-1,51.511035295,-3.153570689,479,
CBEO058-1,51.510931995,-3.153553789,480,
CBEO058-1,51.510820595,-3.153527789,481,
CBEO058-1,51.510697395,-3.153490189,482,
CBEO058-1,51.510688695,-3.153486589,483,
CBEO058-1,51.510610295,-3.153454189,484,
CBEO058-1,51.510515395,-3.153405989,485,
CBEO058-1,51.510426295,-3.153348489,486,
CBEO058-1,51.510319895,-3.153273489,487,
CBEO058-1,51.510128495,-3.153119589,488,
CBEO058-1,51.510002895,-3.153023389,489,
CBEO058-1,51.509887795,-3.152930289,490,
CBEO058-1,51.509737678,-3.152806757,491,
CBEO058-1,51.509737678,-3.152806757,492,
CBEO058-1,51.509699195,-3.152775089,493,
CBEO058-1,51.509519095,-3.152631989,494,
CBEO058-1,51.509197995,-3.152386189,495,
CBEO058-1,51.509144595,-3.152348489,496,
CBEO058-1,51.509043895,-3.152285389,497,
CBEO058-1,51.508817695,-3.152161889,498,
CBEO058-1,51.508668995,-3.152095989,499,
CBEO058-1,51.508532795,-3.152050789,500,
CBEO058-1,51.508320395,-3.151997189,501,
CBEO058-1,51.508101595,-3.151939389,502,
CBEO058-1,51.507871895,-3.151910889,503,
CBEO058-1,51.507601195,-3.151848889,504,
CBEO058-1,51.507447695,-3.151808389,505,
CBEO058-1,51.507420195,-3.151716989,506,
CBEO058-1,51.507406795,-3.151665189,507,
CBEO058-1,51.507398495,-3.151608889,508,
CBEO058-1,51.507400895,-3.151509689,509,
CBEO058-1,51.507402195,-3.151453389,510,
CBEO058-1,51.507469695,-3.150959689,511,
CBEO058-1,51.507504488,-3.150706293,512,
CBEO058-1,51.507504488,-3.150706293,513,
CBEO058-1,51.507545995,-3.150403989,514,
CBEO058-1,51.507572095,-3.150146689,515,
CBEO058-1,51.507589195,-3.149896689,516,
CBEO058-1,51.507595595,-3.149738889,517,
CBEO058-1,51.507592095,-3.149582889,518,
CBEO058-1,51.507576495,-3.149454789,519,
CBEO058-1,51.507566595,-3.149379289,520,
CBEO058-1,51.507550895,-3.149275589,521,
CBEO058-1,51.507531295,-3.149149089,522,
CBEO058-1,51.507523695,-3.149081089,523,
CBEO058-1,51.507522195,-3.149008889,524,
CBEO058-1,51.507522895,-3.148927189,525,
CBEO058-1,51.507526495,-3.148873789,526,
CBEO058-1,51.507557395,-3.148684389,527,
CBEO058-1,51.507573495,-3.148577489,528,
CBEO058-1,51.507567395,-3.148467989,529,
CBEO058-1,51.507539695,-3.148367389,530,
CBEO058-1,51.507493495,-3.148286389,531,
CBEO058-1,51.507433495,-3.148233389,532,
CBEO058-1,51.507366195,-3.148214089,533,
CBEO058-1,51.507298495,-3.148230489,534,
CBEO058-1,51.507236295,-3.148282589,535,
CBEO058-1,51.507213195,-3.148321889,536,
CBEO058-1,51.507057895,-3.148450489,537,
CBEO058-1,51.507018495,-3.148473989,538,
CBEO058-1,51.506986395,-3.148484489,539,
CBEO058-1,51.506899195,-3.148543389,540,
CBEO058-1,51.506806795,-3.148569689,541,
CBEO058-1,51.506707695,-3.148604289,542,
CBEO058-1,51.506644195,-3.148631889,543,
CBEO058-1,51.506561495,-3.148676689,544,
CBEO058-1,51.506472395,-3.148736689,545,
CBEO058-1,51.506411995,-3.148789789,546,
CBEO058-1,51.506353995,-3.148847389,547,
CBEO058-1,51.506309795,-3.148900289,548,
CBEO058-1,51.506252095,-3.148979489,549,
CBEO058-1,51.506187795,-3.149081689,550,
CBEO058-1,51.506120995,-3.149205589,551,
CBEO058-1,51.506076595,-3.149302289,552,
CBEO058-1,51.506057705,-3.149344868,553,
CBEO058-1,51.506057705,-3.149344868,554,
CBEO058-1,51.506001395,-3.149471789,555,
CBEO058-1,51.505877495,-3.149758189,556,
CBEO058-1,51.505726795,-3.150103489,557,
CBEO058-1,51.505461195,-3.150713189,558,
CBEO058-1,51.505222595,-3.151253589,559,
CBEO058-1,51.504907995,-3.151969989,560,
CBEO058-1,51.504617495,-3.152639889,561,
CBEO058-1,51.504505895,-3.152878289,562,
CBEO058-1,51.504427395,-3.153057989,563,
CBEO058-1,51.504384695,-3.153156489,564,
CBEO058-1,51.504348295,-3.153241189,565,
CBEO058-1,51.504315495,-3.153330889,566,
CBEO058-1,51.504270895,-3.153465689,567,
CBEO058-1,51.504238395,-3.153579189,568,
CBEO058-1,51.504207895,-3.153704789,569,
CBEO058-1,51.504193495,-3.153763789,570,
CBEO058-1,51.504165995,-3.153896689,571,
CBEO058-1,51.504134395,-3.154079489,572,
CBEO058-1,51.504118395,-3.154198889,573,
CBEO058-1,51.504105895,-3.154315989,574,
CBEO058-1,51.504094795,-3.154468089,575,
CBEO058-1,51.504092095,-3.154505589,576,
CBEO058-1,51.504080695,-3.154710789,577,
CBEO058-1,51.504077282,-3.154778524,578,
CBEO058-1,51.504077282,-3.154778524,579,
CBEO058-1,51.504066695,-3.154988589,580,
CBEO058-1,51.504059895,-3.155142689,581,
CBEO058-1,51.504055695,-3.155246889,582,
CBEO058-1,51.504052495,-3.155323189,583,
CBEO058-1,51.504019495,-3.155865689,584,
CBEO058-1,51.503994695,-3.156221889,585,
CBEO058-1,51.503972895,-3.156582789,586,
CBEO058-1,51.503959495,-3.156925689,587,
CBEO058-1,51.503952195,-3.157216389,588,
CBEO058-1,51.503950695,-3.157538289,589,
CBEO058-1,51.503972795,-3.158051989,590,
CBEO058-1,51.503977095,-3.158203389,591,
CBEO058-1,51.503978195,-3.158346389,592,
CBEO058-1,51.503977595,-3.158470689,593,
CBEO058-1,51.503974695,-3.158636489,594,
CBEO058-1,51.503969295,-3.158799089,595,
CBEO058-1,51.503961195,-3.158915489,596,
CBEO058-1,51.503949595,-3.159048389,597,
CBEO058-1,51.503930895,-3.159193789,598,
CBEO058-1,51.503912295,-3.159311789,599,
CBEO058-1,51.503876795,-3.159485389,600,
CBEO058-1,51.503785595,-3.159848489,601,
CBEO058-1,51.503766595,-3.159928389,602,
CBEO058-1,51.503738995,-3.159967689,603,
CBEO058-1,51.503701495,-3.160111589,604,
CBEO058-1,51.503680395,-3.160176889,605,
CBEO058-1,51.503655995,-3.160224889,606,
CBEO058-1,51.503643095,-3.160250289,607,
CBEO058-1,51.503618695,-3.160280789,608,
CBEO058-1,51.503574995,-3.160335289,609,
CBEO058-1,51.503537595,-3.160386989,610,
CBEO058-1,51.503498795,-3.160338089,611,
CBEO058-1,51.503401295,-3.160237189,612,
CBEO058-1,51.503167095,-3.160013589,613,
CBEO058-1,51.503139833,-3.159987523,614,
CBEO058-1,51.503139833,-3.159987523,615,
CBEO058-1,51.503135195,-3.159983089,616,
CBEO058-1,51.502977395,-3.159832489,617,
CBEO058-1,51.502857895,-3.159718289,618,
CBEO058-1,51.502815195,-3.159677589,619,
CBEO058-1,51.502735195,-3.159601189,620,
CBEO058-1,51.502638595,-3.159512689,621,
CBEO058-1,51.502614695,-3.159490789,622,
CBEO058-1,51.502526395,-3.159422489,623,
CBEO058-1,51.502488595,-3.159402989,624,
CBEO058-1,51.502430795,-3.159373189,625,
CBEO058-1,51.502321795,-3.159342589,626,
CBEO058-1,51.502244795,-3.159335789,627,
CBEO058-1,51.502154595,-3.159340889,628,
CBEO058-1,51.501949195,-3.159382589,629,
CBEO058-1,51.501890495,-3.159397889,630,
CBEO058-1,51.501789695,-3.159433089,631,
CBEO058-1,51.501708595,-3.159468289,632,
CBEO058-1,51.501675895,-3.159487689,633,
CBEO058-1,51.501627795,-3.159520389,634,
CBEO058-1,51.501613095,-3.159530389,635,
CBEO058-1,51.501580095,-3.159560689,636,
CBEO058-1,51.501491895,-3.159641589,637,
CBEO058-1,51.501451995,-3.159681489,638,
CBEO058-1,51.501337295,-3.159795189,639,
CBEO058-1,51.501325395,-3.159807389,640,
CBEO058-1,51.501248695,-3.159886389,641,
CBEO058-1,51.500884595,-3.160259189,642,
CBEO058-1,51.500841695,-3.160303189,643,
CBEO058-1,51.500786295,-3.160360089,644,
CBEO058-1,51.500696995,-3.160451689,645,
CBEO058-1,51.500651795,-3.160498089,646,
CBEO058-1,51.500310495,-3.160842189,647,
CBEO058-1,51.500236095,-3.160917289,648,
CBEO058-1,51.500007895,-3.161118389,649,
CBEO058-1,51.499973795,-3.161148389,650,
CBEO058-1,51.499879195,-3.161231789,651,
CBEO058-1,51.499862195,-3.161244389,652,
CBEO058-1,51.499849095,-3.161255989,653,
CBEO058-1,51.499802195,-3.161295989,654,
CBEO058-1,51.499710895,-3.161377489,655,
CBEO058-1,51.499646895,-3.161456589,656,
CBEO058-1,51.499582095,-3.161519989,657,
CBEO058-1,51.499566895,-3.161533889,658,
CBEO058-1,51.499274704,-3.161813258,659,
CBEO058-1,51.499274704,-3.161813258,660,
CBEO058-1,51.499143095,-3.161939089,661,
CBEO058-1,51.499116995,-3.161963089,662,
CBEO058-1,51.499022295,-3.162058789,663,
CBEO058-1,51.498829795,-3.162254389,664,
CBEO058-1,51.498277495,-3.162806289,665,
CBEO058-1,51.497924895,-3.163156089,666,
CBEO058-1,51.497787295,-3.163292589,667,
CBEO058-1,51.497410495,-3.163666189,668,
CBEO058-1,51.497300195,-3.163776989,669,
CBEO058-1,51.497146595,-3.163927789,670,
CBEO058-1,51.496993395,-3.164084089,671,
CBEO058-1,51.496899295,-3.164181989,672,
CBEO058-1,51.496739195,-3.164328789,673,
CBEO058-1,51.496708756,-3.164359985,674,
CBEO058-1,51.496708756,-3.164359985,675,
CBEO058-1,51.496634595,-3.164435989,676,
CBEO058-1,51.496455695,-3.164610489,677,
CBEO058-1,51.496434095,-3.164635789,678,
CBEO058-1,51.496412195,-3.164657589,679,
CBEO058-1,51.496325195,-3.164760489,680,
CBEO058-1,51.496177495,-3.164823489,681,
CBEO058-1,51.496146095,-3.164844089,682,
CBEO058-1,51.495921095,-3.164976889,683,
CBEO058-1,51.495898595,-3.164976389,684,
CBEO058-1,51.495879695,-3.164962189,685,
CBEO058-1,51.495857895,-3.164918889,686,
CBEO058-1,51.495828195,-3.164880389,687,
CBEO058-1,51.495788095,-3.164853989,688,
CBEO058-1,51.495716332,-3.16480207,689,
CBEO058-1,51.495716332,-3.16480207,690,
CBEO058-1,51.495704195,-3.164793289,691,
CBEO058-1,51.495622795,-3.164787089,692,
CBEO058-1,51.495350495,-3.164615389,693,
CBEO058-1,51.495247395,-3.164542589,694,
CBEO058-1,51.495069695,-3.164371889,695,
CBEO058-1,51.494966495,-3.164248889,696,
CBEO058-1,51.494635395,-3.163756889,697,
CBEO058-1,51.494520195,-3.163585689,698,
CBEO058-1,51.494292295,-3.163246989,699,
CBEO058-1,51.494216095,-3.163147689,700,
CBEO058-1,51.494182395,-3.163125989,701,
CBEO058-1,51.494131995,-3.163150989,702,
CBEO058-1,51.494042695,-3.163192089,703,
CBEO058-1,51.494099895,-3.163472189,704,
CBEO058-1,51.494163895,-3.163863489,705,
CBEO058-1,51.494198095,-3.164154389,706,
CBEO058-1,51.494214295,-3.164501789,707,
CBEO058-1,51.494209895,-3.164770889,708,
CBEO058-1,51.494193395,-3.165038689,709,
CBEO058-1,51.494191095,-3.165058289,710,
CBEO058-1,51.494160995,-3.165314989,711,
CBEO058-1,51.494139995,-3.165441189,712,
CBEO058-1,51.494080295,-3.165748089,713,
CBEO058-1,51.494074495,-3.165778789,714,
CBEO058-1,51.494068695,-3.165809489,715,
CBEO058-1,51.494062595,-3.165843289,716,
CBEO058-1,51.494044995,-3.165931589,717,
CBEO058-1,51.494026895,-3.166012689,718,
CBEO058-1,51.494001095,-3.166124889,719,
CBEO058-1,51.493971595,-3.166252089,720,
CBEO058-1,51.493960495,-3.166301489,721,
CBEO058-1,51.493954195,-3.166329689,722,
CBEO058-1,51.493847795,-3.166807689,723,
CBEO058-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,724,
CBEO058-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,725,
CBEO058-1,51.493686195,-3.167538389,726,
CBEO058-1,51.493513095,-3.168245089,727,
CBEO058-1,51.493326095,-3.168943789,728,
CBEO058-1,51.493321695,-3.168960189,729,
CBEO058-1,51.493300995,-3.169034489,730,
CBEO058-1,51.493282495,-3.169098689,731,
CBEO058-1,51.493278995,-3.169110889,732,
CBEO058-1,51.493047195,-3.169911689,733,
CBEO058-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,734,
CBEO058-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,735,
CBEO058-1,51.492783895,-3.170813889,736,
CBEO058-1,51.492597895,-3.171439689,737,
CBEO058-1,51.492592695,-3.171458489,738,
CBEO058-1,51.492583795,-3.171490089,739,
CBEO058-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,740,
CBEO058-1,51.492475895,-3.171851589,741,
CBEO058-1,51.492464995,-3.171887489,742,
CBEO058-1,51.492458295,-3.171912189,743,
CBEO058-1,51.492391495,-3.172149189,744,
CBEO058-1,51.492348795,-3.172277289,745,
CBEO058-1,51.492301395,-3.172398289,746,
CBEO058-1,51.492295095,-3.172413089,747,
CBEO058-1,51.492284395,-3.172438489,748,
CBEO058-1,51.492247495,-3.172491289,749,
CBEO058-1,51.492195295,-3.172558489,750,
CBEO058-1,51.492132495,-3.172607689,751,
CBEO058-1,51.492088495,-3.172629789,752,
CBEO058-1,51.492038995,-3.172641289,753,
CBEO058-1,51.491980595,-3.172646189,754,
CBEO058-1,51.491898795,-3.172625589,755,
CBEO058-1,51.491499695,-3.172496789,756,
CBEO058-1,51.491266495,-3.172422789,757,
CBEO058-1,51.490005995,-3.172012589,758,
CBEO058-1,51.48966433,-3.171900279,759,
CBEO058-1,51.48966433,-3.171900279,760,
CBEO058-1,51.489407295,-3.171815789,761,
CBEO058-1,51.489357295,-3.171801189,762,
CBEO058-1,51.489324895,-3.171790189,763,
CBEO058-1,51.489294595,-3.171779989,764,
CBEO058-1,51.489258895,-3.171767689,765,
CBEO058-1,51.489004095,-3.171681489,766,
CBEO058-1,51.488843395,-3.171626989,767,
CBEO058-1,51.488807895,-3.171607689,768,
CBEO058-1,51.488771295,-3.171578889,769,
CBEO058-1,51.488727795,-3.171538089,770,
CBEO058-1,51.488094995,-3.170754989,771,
CBEO058-1,51.487906395,-3.170521589,772,
CBEO058-1,51.487485295,-3.169976589,773,
CBEO058-1,51.487339395,-3.169816689,774,
CBEO058-1,51.487255295,-3.169740089,775,
CBEO058-1,51.487189395,-3.169682289,776,
CBEO058-1,51.487117795,-3.169645189,777,
CBEO058-1,51.487046195,-3.169625089,778,
CBEO058-1,51.486916595,-3.169603189,779,
CBEO058-1,51.486753995,-3.169600089,780,
CBEO058-1,51.486661995,-3.169619589,781,
CBEO058-1,51.486557495,-3.169654289,782,
CBEO058-1,51.486448995,-3.169714989,783,
CBEO058-1,51.486346995,-3.169780489,784,
CBEO058-1,51.486250295,-3.169847889,785,
CBEO058-1,51.486192795,-3.169890489,786,
CBEO058-1,51.486154495,-3.169926189,787,
CBEO058-1,51.486047695,-3.170034489,788,
CBEO058-1,51.486019295,-3.170056989,789,
CBEO058-1,51.485980395,-3.170081589,790,
CBEO058-1,51.485938095,-3.170103789,791,
CBEO058-1,51.485888495,-3.170120389,792,
CBEO058-1,51.485840095,-3.170129089,793,
CBEO058-1,51.485822595,-3.170127789,794,
CBEO058-1,51.485791495,-3.170123189,795,
CBEO058-1,51.485754495,-3.170104489,796,
CBEO058-1,51.485715195,-3.170072389,797,
CBEO058-1,51.485709062,-3.170066424,798,
CBEO058-1,51.485709062,-3.170066424,799,
CBEO058-1,51.485306895,-3.169675289,800,
CBEO058-1,51.484729795,-3.169103189,801,
CBEO058-1,51.484637895,-3.169011189,802,
CBEO058-1,51.484465295,-3.168840789,803,
CBEO058-1,51.484357397,-3.168734063,804,
CBEO058-1,51.484357397,-3.168734063,805,
CBEO058-1,51.484216895,-3.168595089,806,
CBEO058-1,51.483977995,-3.168354489,807,
CBEO058-1,51.483953595,-3.168330489,808,
CBEO058-1,51.483921195,-3.168298589,809,
CBEO058-1,51.483893195,-3.168269389,810,
CBEO058-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,811,
CBEO058-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,812,
CBEO058-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,813,
CBEO058-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,814,
CBEO058-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,815,
CBEO058-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,816,
CBEO058-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,817,
CBEO058-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,818,
CBEO058-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,819,
CBEO058-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,820,
CBEO058-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,821,
CBEO058-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,822,
CBEO058-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,823,
CBEO058-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,824,
CBEO058-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,825,
CBEO058-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,826,
CBEO058-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,827,
CBEO058-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,828,
CBEO058-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,829,
CBEO058-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,830,
CBEO058-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,831,
CBEO058-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,832,
CBEO058-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,833,
CBEO058-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,834,
CBEO058-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,835,
CBEO058-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,836,
CBEO058-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,837,
CBEO058-1,51.483183995,-3.171447089,838,
CBEO058-1,51.483220095,-3.171522089,839,
CBEO058-1,51.483253895,-3.171565889,840,
CBEO058-1,51.483310295,-3.171619789,841,
CBEO058-1,51.483362395,-3.171665789,842,
CBEO058-1,51.483404495,-3.171695189,843,
CBEO058-1,51.483476495,-3.171739489,844,
CBEO058-1,51.483565895,-3.171792789,845,
CBEO058-1,51.483594095,-3.171809689,846,
CBEO058-1,51.483874795,-3.171978089,847,
CBEO058-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,848,
CBEO058-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,849,
CBEO058-1,51.484326395,-3.172245889,850,
CBEO058-1,51.484486295,-3.172343189,851,
CBEO058-1,51.484570195,-3.172407589,852,
CBEO058-1,51.484609695,-3.172447989,853,
CBEO058-1,51.484642795,-3.172494089,854,
CBEO058-1,51.484667895,-3.172537889,855,
CBEO058-1,51.484692495,-3.172598689,856,
CBEO058-1,51.484710195,-3.172660489,857,
CBEO058-1,51.484718895,-3.172717889,858,
CBEO058-1,51.484724295,-3.172764589,859,
CBEO058-1,51.484726295,-3.172824089,860,
CBEO058-1,51.484724795,-3.172879889,861,
CBEO058-1,51.484718295,-3.172948589,862,
CBEO058-1,51.484706395,-3.173022289,863,
CBEO058-1,51.484679995,-3.173143389,864,
CBEO058-1,51.484594895,-3.173514189,865,
CBEO058-1,51.484562595,-3.173649189,866,
CBEO058-1,51.484529595,-3.173792589,867,
CBEO058-1,51.484504295,-3.173908389,868,
CBEO058-1,51.484494995,-3.173960289,869,
CBEO058-1,51.484462495,-3.174154389,870,
CBEO058-1,51.484339295,-3.174682389,871,
CBEO058-1,51.484240795,-3.175103589,872,
CBEO058-1,51.484228495,-3.175154089,873,
CBEO058-1,51.484198395,-3.175303389,874,
CBEO058-1,51.484187695,-3.175374389,875,
CBEO058-1,51.484184395,-3.175459089,876,
CBEO058-1,51.484133795,-3.175439689,877,
CBEO058-1,51.484103995,-3.175422089,878,
CBEO058-1,51.484060495,-3.175402589,879,
CBEO058-1,51.484022595,-3.175376089,880,
CBEO058-1,51.483936495,-3.175315789,881,
CBEO058-1,51.483826095,-3.175235689,882,
CBEO058-1,51.483749895,-3.175176689,883,
CBEO058-1,51.483575395,-3.175041589,884,
CBEO058-1,51.483538495,-3.175019789,885,
CBEO058-1,51.483503795,-3.175010289,886,
CBEO058-1,51.483464495,-3.175023789,887,
CBEO058-1,51.483441995,-3.175041789,888,
CBEO058-1,51.483426895,-3.175061989,889,
CBEO058-1,51.483412595,-3.175087989,890,
CBEO058-1,51.483404395,-3.175109389,891,
CBEO058-1,51.483397995,-3.175138389,892,
CBEO058-1,51.483393395,-3.175161489,893,
CBEO058-1,51.483389595,-3.175201289,894,
CBEO058-1,51.483369495,-3.175582489,895,
CBEO058-1,51.483353595,-3.175757189,896,
CBEO058-1,51.483347295,-3.175832689,897,
CBEO058-1,51.483340295,-3.175920689,898,
CBEO058-1,51.483337095,-3.175975689,899,
CBEO058-1,51.483335095,-3.176046389,900,
CBEO058-1,51.483332495,-3.176186289,901,
CBEO058-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,902,
CBEO058-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,903,
CBEO058-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,904,
CBEO058-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,905,
CBEO058-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,906,
CBEO058-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,907,
CBEO058-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,908,
CBEO058-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,909,
CBEO058-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,910,
CBEO058-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,911,
CBEO058-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,912,
CBEO058-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,913,
CBEO058-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,914,
CBEO058-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,915,
CBEO058-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,916,
CBEO058-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,917,
CBEO058-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,918,
CBEO058-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,919,
CBEO058-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,920,
CBEO058-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,921,
CBEO058-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,922,
CBEO058-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,923,
CBEO058-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,924,
CBEO058-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,925,
CBEO058-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,926,
CBEO058-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,927,
CBEO058-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,928,
CBEO058-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,929,
CBEO058-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,930,
CBEO058-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,931,
CBEO058-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,932,
CBEO058-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,933,
CBEO058-1,51.482891695,-3.179278789,934,
CBEO058-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,935,
CBEO058-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,936,
CBEO058-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,937,
CBEO058-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,938,
CBEO058-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,939,
CBEO058-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,940,
CBEO058-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,941,
CBEO058-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,942,
CBEO058-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,943,
CBEO058-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,944,
CBEO058-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,945,
CBEO058-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,946,
CBEO058-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,947,
CBEO058-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,948,
CBEO058-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,949,
CBEO058-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,950,
CBEO058-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,951,
CBEO058-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,952,
CBEO058-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,953,
CBEO058-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,954,
CBEO058-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,955,
CBEO058-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,956,
CBEO058-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,957,
CBEO058-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,958,
CBEO058-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,959,
CBEO058-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,960,
CBEO058-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,961,
CBEO058-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,962,
CBEO058-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,963,
CBEO058-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,964,
CBEO058-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,965,
CBEO058-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,966,
CBEO058-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,967,
CBEO058-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,968,
CBEO058-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,969,
CBEO058-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,970,
CBEO058-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,971,
CBEO058-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,972,
CBEO058-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,973,
CBEO058-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,974,
CBEO058-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,975,
CBEO058-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,976,
CBEO058-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,977,
CBEO058-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,978,
CBEO058-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,979,
CBEO058-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,980,
CBEO058-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,981,
CBEO058-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,982,
CBEO058-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,983,
CBEO058-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,984,
CBEO058-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,985,
CBEO058-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,986,
CBEO058-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,987,
CBEO058-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,988,
CBEO058-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,989,
CBEO058-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,990,
CBEO058-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,991,
CBEO058-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,992,
CBEO058-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,993,
CBEO058-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,994,
CBEO058-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,995,
CBEO058-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,996,
CBEO058-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,997,
CBEO058-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,998,
CBEO058-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,999,
CBEO058-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,1000,
CBEO058-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,1001,
CBEO058-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,1002,
CBEO058-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,1003,
CBEO058-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,1004,
CBEO058-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,1005,
CBEO058-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,1006,
CBEO058-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,1007,
CBEO058-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1008,
CBEO058-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1009,
CBEO058-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1010,
CBEO058-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1011,
CBEO058-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1012,
CBEO058-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1013,
CBEO058-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1014,
CBEO058-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1015,
CBEO058-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1016,
CBEO058-1,51.477677495,-3.178134789,1017,
CBEO058-1,51.477685495,-3.178107989,1018,
CBEO058-1,51.477758195,-3.177866789,1019,
CBEO058-1,51.477776795,-3.177802489,1020,
CBEO058-1,51.477790495,-3.177754689,1021,
CBEO058-1,51.477797895,-3.177722289,1022,
CBEO058-1,51.477800495,-3.177689589,1023,
CBEO058-1,51.477800095,-3.177656089,1024,
CBEO058-1,51.477793395,-3.177618289,1025,
CBEO058-1,51.477783595,-3.177593189,1026,
CBEO058-1,51.477758995,-3.177556289,1027,
CBEO058-1,51.477742495,-3.177542189,1028,
CBEO058-1,51.477706195,-3.177511289,1029,
CBEO058-1,51.477678995,-3.177488289,1030,
CBEO058-1,51.477476195,-3.177313189,1031,
CBEO058-1,51.477277199,-3.177143431,1032,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533655869,-3.122292193,0,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533748095,-3.122237689,1,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533811295,-3.122221989,2,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533878695,-3.122223189,3,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533946395,-3.122219289,4,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534026495,-3.122179089,5,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534113295,-3.122119689,6,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534253995,-3.122427389,7,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534408095,-3.122723589,8,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534487595,-3.122919189,9,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534530595,-3.123055289,10,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534574295,-3.123226189,11,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534586895,-3.123277189,12,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534640195,-3.123505189,13,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534724495,-3.123895489,14,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534790895,-3.124082789,15,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534838995,-3.124190289,16,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534872095,-3.124264289,17,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535300595,-3.124894889,18,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535407943,-3.12501652,19,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535407943,-3.12501652,20,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535494495,-3.125114589,21,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535687995,-3.125323789,22,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535841495,-3.125404189,23,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535883795,-3.125419289,24,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536266495,-3.125555589,25,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536368695,-3.125591989,26,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536388869,-3.125590225,27,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536388869,-3.125590225,28,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536413295,-3.125588089,29,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536484395,-3.125581189,30,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536587395,-3.125459189,31,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536730095,-3.125122389,32,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536895695,-3.124698789,33,
CBEO058-1-1,51.537021557,-3.12435276,34,
CBEO058-1-1,51.537021557,-3.12435276,35,
CBEO058-1-1,51.537034095,-3.124318289,36,
CBEO058-1-1,51.537245395,-3.123684589,37,
CBEO058-1-1,51.537379995,-3.123211489,38,
CBEO058-1-1,51.537444595,-3.122891489,39,
CBEO058-1-1,51.537467995,-3.122775489,40,
CBEO058-1-1,51.537551795,-3.122197689,41,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536906595,-3.121958589,42,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536683795,-3.121875989,43,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536641095,-3.121861789,44,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536427495,-3.121791089,45,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536240677,-3.121723421,46,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536240677,-3.121723421,47,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536172395,-3.121698689,48,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536050795,-3.121660089,49,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535742795,-3.121572689,50,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535615595,-3.121562489,51,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535346195,-3.121545889,52,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535041795,-3.121550089,53,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534887995,-3.121620689,54,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534697395,-3.121807889,55,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534648095,-3.121842289,56,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534603195,-3.121855589,57,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534511995,-3.121876289,58,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534452295,-3.121879989,59,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534403695,-3.121892489,60,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534356095,-3.121912889,61,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534301995,-3.121944289,62,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534239195,-3.121989889,63,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534113295,-3.122119689,64,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534026495,-3.122179089,65,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533946395,-3.122219289,66,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533878695,-3.122223189,67,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533866751,-3.122222976,68,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533866751,-3.122222976,69,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533811295,-3.122221989,70,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533748095,-3.122237689,71,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533484295,-3.122393589,72,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533167195,-3.122575989,73,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533056795,-3.122702189,74,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533028795,-3.122734289,75,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532853595,-3.122868389,76,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532816895,-3.122900789,77,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532683395,-3.123018589,78,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532566595,-3.123184889,79,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532516495,-3.123316289,80,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532501495,-3.123474589,81,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532511495,-3.123635489,82,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532539895,-3.123740089,83,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532599995,-3.123850089,84,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532780495,-3.124054089,85,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532820095,-3.124093789,86,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532858195,-3.124132089,87,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532924195,-3.124177489,88,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533070295,-3.124238989,89,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533159695,-3.124298189,90,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533236395,-3.124370989,91,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533316695,-3.124470289,92,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533367946,-3.124559328,93,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533367946,-3.124559328,94,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533395495,-3.124607189,95,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533453595,-3.124761589,96,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533486595,-3.124924089,97,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533503795,-3.125110389,98,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533498595,-3.125306489,99,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533465695,-3.125648789,100,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533455495,-3.125829989,101,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533448595,-3.126165989,102,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533477895,-3.126554089,103,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533471095,-3.126685589,104,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533454295,-3.126831689,105,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533438595,-3.126914989,106,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533412795,-3.127006989,107,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533385895,-3.127066389,108,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533365695,-3.127132189,109,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533350695,-3.127224589,110,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533346595,-3.127289589,111,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533351495,-3.127376789,112,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533367095,-3.127460589,113,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533392695,-3.127537889,114,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533427395,-3.127605389,115,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533469595,-3.127660589,116,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533498295,-3.127686989,117,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533528695,-3.127707689,118,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533610795,-3.127795089,119,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533647295,-3.127854289,120,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533681995,-3.127924389,121,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533830495,-3.128295589,122,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533894395,-3.128439689,123,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533974795,-3.128552389,124,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534046795,-3.128731089,125,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534110995,-3.128867889,126,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534134395,-3.128992589,127,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534249595,-3.129246089,128,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534270495,-3.129291989,129,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534383795,-3.129558489,130,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534432495,-3.129661689,131,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534432495,-3.129661689,132,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534432495,-3.129661689,133,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534498495,-3.129727289,134,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534703195,-3.130065589,135,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534799395,-3.130299389,136,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534834595,-3.130441889,137,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534847595,-3.130578689,138,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534855995,-3.130660989,139,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534887895,-3.130751189,140,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534927995,-3.130805389,141,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534973395,-3.130835389,142,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535029695,-3.130841689,143,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535124295,-3.130900889,144,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535256795,-3.131058589,145,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535369995,-3.131335389,146,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535396395,-3.131419689,147,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535440895,-3.131561489,148,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535467395,-3.131645989,149,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535557895,-3.132085989,150,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535608095,-3.132573189,151,
CBEO058-1-1,51.53561485,-3.132628821,152,
CBEO058-1-1,51.53561485,-3.132628821,153,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535656695,-3.132973489,154,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535751195,-3.133417689,155,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535477195,-3.133614089,156,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535304295,-3.133754389,157,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535402095,-3.134108589,158,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535535795,-3.134452689,159,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535617595,-3.134720089,160,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535727272,-3.13518701,161,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535727272,-3.13518701,162,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535779295,-3.135408489,163,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535868495,-3.135787989,164,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535883595,-3.135836089,165,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535914995,-3.135915789,166,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535975795,-3.136038189,167,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536035895,-3.136133589,168,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536012995,-3.136172289,169,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535938095,-3.136300389,170,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535879695,-3.136415289,171,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535835195,-3.136524489,172,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535803195,-3.136630389,173,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535772895,-3.136745389,174,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535743995,-3.136906289,175,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535734295,-3.137008889,176,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535727795,-3.137147389,177,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535727895,-3.137248189,178,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535734595,-3.137339889,179,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535744995,-3.137438189,180,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535753795,-3.137504389,181,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535812295,-3.137776589,182,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535996495,-3.138157889,183,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536099195,-3.138371789,184,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536154395,-3.138501889,185,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536216795,-3.138675589,186,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536251595,-3.138785789,187,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536289595,-3.138916689,188,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536336795,-3.139094689,189,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536369195,-3.139241689,190,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536391695,-3.139349289,191,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536423895,-3.139544289,192,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536436229,-3.139641134,193,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536436229,-3.139641134,194,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536444195,-3.139703689,195,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536465195,-3.139921489,196,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536474295,-3.140072189,197,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536478795,-3.140208889,198,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536478895,-3.140291589,199,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536477395,-3.140331689,200,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536461395,-3.140385689,201,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536452395,-3.140443089,202,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536438995,-3.140507189,203,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536422395,-3.140614789,204,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536404495,-3.140644889,205,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536393995,-3.140682889,206,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536392295,-3.140724389,207,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536399395,-3.140764389,208,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536414595,-3.140797989,209,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536418995,-3.140950389,210,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536422295,-3.141020889,211,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536431595,-3.141073389,212,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536421195,-3.141187489,213,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536408295,-3.141316389,214,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536395395,-3.141437689,215,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536381295,-3.141539889,216,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536364095,-3.141649289,217,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536347095,-3.141738689,218,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536317095,-3.141865489,219,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536287595,-3.141973289,220,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536215195,-3.142201989,221,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536156895,-3.142384989,222,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536147844,-3.14241423,223,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536147844,-3.14241423,224,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536077895,-3.142640189,225,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536024695,-3.142812789,226,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535996395,-3.142915789,227,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535957395,-3.143065389,228,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535926395,-3.143199189,229,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535889095,-3.143389089,230,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535825795,-3.143706789,231,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535774395,-3.143978589,232,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535703995,-3.144343489,233,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535645295,-3.144639389,234,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535602995,-3.144613089,235,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535545895,-3.144615489,236,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535504595,-3.144645289,237,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535476795,-3.144686089,238,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535360495,-3.144645389,239,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535141895,-3.144446289,240,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534991395,-3.144273389,241,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534855895,-3.144083089,242,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534749695,-3.143899789,243,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534648595,-3.143699789,244,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534602462,-3.143594667,245,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534602462,-3.143594667,246,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534561395,-3.143501089,247,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534519895,-3.143381589,248,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534500895,-3.143278789,249,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534514795,-3.143187889,250,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534539395,-3.143158389,251,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534556495,-3.143117389,252,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534563995,-3.143069489,253,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534561095,-3.143020389,254,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534549095,-3.142977789,255,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534529395,-3.142943589,256,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534503895,-3.142921289,257,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534475295,-3.142912989,258,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534446495,-3.142919789,259,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534351495,-3.142681389,260,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534249095,-3.142500489,261,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534177395,-3.142377589,262,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534134968,-3.142313573,263,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534134968,-3.142313573,264,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534075595,-3.142223989,265,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533938495,-3.142036289,266,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533818895,-3.141892889,267,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533709395,-3.141772389,268,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533608395,-3.141676189,269,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533508395,-3.141588089,270,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533448095,-3.141532789,271,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533402295,-3.141482189,272,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533259895,-3.141234289,273,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533068395,-3.141277889,274,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532843295,-3.141281689,275,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532701433,-3.141289477,276,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532701433,-3.141289477,277,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532692095,-3.141289989,278,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532470095,-3.141241089,279,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532293195,-3.141173389,280,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532138395,-3.141093689,281,
CBEO058-1-1,51.531924395,-3.140960989,282,
CBEO058-1-1,51.531791695,-3.140862689,283,
CBEO058-1-1,51.531548395,-3.140697689,284,
CBEO058-1-1,51.531405695,-3.140581089,285,
CBEO058-1-1,51.531171495,-3.140378289,286,
CBEO058-1-1,51.531064095,-3.140300289,287,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530960395,-3.140262289,288,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530815695,-3.140220889,289,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530755595,-3.140204889,290,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530620695,-3.140170889,291,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530603095,-3.140127089,292,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530551995,-3.140107689,293,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530513695,-3.140093289,294,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530479595,-3.140137389,295,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530408995,-3.140128089,296,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530385795,-3.140041389,297,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530400095,-3.139954589,298,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530379095,-3.139903089,299,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530345695,-3.139821589,300,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530233695,-3.139547889,301,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530032495,-3.138994789,302,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529978895,-3.138960689,303,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529817795,-3.138619389,304,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529792395,-3.138566389,305,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529768595,-3.138515689,306,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529672795,-3.138333189,307,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529596688,-3.138201211,308,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529596688,-3.138201211,309,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529578395,-3.138169489,310,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529536595,-3.138041389,311,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529411195,-3.137825989,312,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529360195,-3.137780289,313,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529342395,-3.137769389,314,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529305195,-3.137746589,315,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529253895,-3.137772189,316,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529212095,-3.137750289,317,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529206695,-3.137689189,318,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529226995,-3.137593289,319,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529199495,-3.137515589,320,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529191195,-3.137493289,321,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529146095,-3.137423389,322,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529025195,-3.137278589,323,
CBEO058-1-1,51.528999095,-3.137247289,324,
CBEO058-1-1,51.528970395,-3.137263589,325,
CBEO058-1-1,51.528895395,-3.137162689,326,
CBEO058-1-1,51.528803495,-3.137039689,327,
CBEO058-1-1,51.528758595,-3.136991489,328,
CBEO058-1-1,51.528700495,-3.136934289,329,
CBEO058-1-1,51.528646195,-3.136889389,330,
CBEO058-1-1,51.528616695,-3.136865689,331,
CBEO058-1-1,51.528587095,-3.136841289,332,
CBEO058-1-1,51.528385995,-3.136690189,333,
CBEO058-1-1,51.528318495,-3.136643389,334,
CBEO058-1-1,51.528174195,-3.136549589,335,
CBEO058-1-1,51.528071795,-3.136492089,336,
CBEO058-1-1,51.527947195,-3.136427589,337,
CBEO058-1-1,51.527917252,-3.136413257,338,
CBEO058-1-1,51.527917252,-3.136413257,339,
CBEO058-1-1,51.527830195,-3.136371589,340,
CBEO058-1-1,51.527730795,-3.136332289,341,
CBEO058-1-1,51.527643295,-3.136301389,342,
CBEO058-1-1,51.527581395,-3.136284789,343,
CBEO058-1-1,51.527533895,-3.136270889,344,
CBEO058-1-1,51.527286195,-3.136216089,345,
CBEO058-1-1,51.527107295,-3.136188289,346,
CBEO058-1-1,51.526938195,-3.136182689,347,
CBEO058-1-1,51.526828095,-3.136187589,348,
CBEO058-1-1,51.526737195,-3.136197289,349,
CBEO058-1-1,51.526673795,-3.136209089,350,
CBEO058-1-1,51.526548095,-3.136228689,351,
CBEO058-1-1,51.526368795,-3.136260889,352,
CBEO058-1-1,51.526261495,-3.136290389,353,
CBEO058-1-1,51.526150695,-3.136332389,354,
CBEO058-1-1,51.526017595,-3.136384989,355,
CBEO058-1-1,51.525900195,-3.136439389,356,
CBEO058-1-1,51.525820895,-3.136481989,357,
CBEO058-1-1,51.525512195,-3.136663589,358,
CBEO058-1-1,51.525482495,-3.136692389,359,
CBEO058-1-1,51.52524716,-3.136893153,360,
CBEO058-1-1,51.52524716,-3.136893153,361,
CBEO058-1-1,51.525203395,-3.136930489,362,
CBEO058-1-1,51.525084195,-3.137047389,363,
CBEO058-1-1,51.524899895,-3.137236089,364,
CBEO058-1-1,51.524795595,-3.137340089,365,
CBEO058-1-1,51.524427995,-3.137715689,366,
CBEO058-1-1,51.524261095,-3.137884989,367,
CBEO058-1-1,51.524093095,-3.138072289,368,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523896395,-3.138345689,369,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523848277,-3.138424861,370,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523848277,-3.138424861,371,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523833795,-3.138448689,372,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523765095,-3.138567989,373,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523729295,-3.138631989,374,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523710095,-3.138666189,375,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523623795,-3.138838289,376,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523502095,-3.139157389,377,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523390295,-3.139486389,378,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523330195,-3.139657689,379,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523314595,-3.139701989,380,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523300495,-3.139741089,381,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523190595,-3.140046489,382,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523112495,-3.140239389,383,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523070795,-3.140326589,384,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523025895,-3.140409589,385,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523000395,-3.140440389,386,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522930495,-3.140520289,387,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522871395,-3.140558489,388,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522830195,-3.140531289,389,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522757595,-3.140558489,390,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522670695,-3.140562889,391,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522595895,-3.140552589,392,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522527795,-3.140516489,393,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522468595,-3.140463389,394,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522425195,-3.140398389,395,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522390195,-3.140315589,396,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522367895,-3.140229589,397,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522362795,-3.140112889,398,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522398995,-3.139901389,399,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522398595,-3.139848089,400,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522395795,-3.139760289,401,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522388595,-3.139668189,402,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522375195,-3.139578489,403,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522353895,-3.139484489,404,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522328895,-3.139414489,405,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522104595,-3.138759489,406,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522050095,-3.138642689,407,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521957795,-3.138516089,408,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521898295,-3.138468889,409,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521838695,-3.138436789,410,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521776895,-3.138407789,411,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521691495,-3.138382589,412,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521603195,-3.138390089,413,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521510395,-3.138413489,414,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521421695,-3.138483789,415,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521338995,-3.138565789,416,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521270195,-3.138705289,417,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521256095,-3.138733989,418,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521200695,-3.138914189,419,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521167095,-3.139053389,420,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521168195,-3.139253689,421,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521252795,-3.139611589,422,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521411495,-3.140135289,423,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521443595,-3.140235089,424,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521464995,-3.140288889,425,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521496495,-3.140349789,426,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521538495,-3.140423289,427,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521586295,-3.140488289,428,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521637595,-3.140537989,429,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521687295,-3.140576889,430,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521738995,-3.140691489,431,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521766095,-3.140761089,432,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521818095,-3.140900289,433,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521846695,-3.140986489,434,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521863495,-3.141043789,435,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521877495,-3.141111089,436,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521887895,-3.141167289,437,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521895695,-3.141226889,438,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521897495,-3.141304189,439,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521896695,-3.141374589,440,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521892295,-3.141441489,441,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521885195,-3.141496789,442,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521873295,-3.141555789,443,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521761695,-3.142095989,444,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521730527,-3.142243744,445,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521730527,-3.142243744,446,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521719295,-3.142296989,447,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521675595,-3.142514489,448,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521663495,-3.142576589,449,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521640595,-3.142684489,450,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521616695,-3.142764589,451,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521580495,-3.142937689,452,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521437895,-3.143600289,453,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521418595,-3.143702389,454,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521402395,-3.143792589,455,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521385095,-3.143925089,456,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521370495,-3.144070789,457,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521362295,-3.144189289,458,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521355795,-3.144303289,459,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521349995,-3.144416489,460,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521329695,-3.144499289,461,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521328895,-3.144628889,462,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521334895,-3.144760689,463,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521341495,-3.144870289,464,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521350295,-3.144993589,465,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521363095,-3.145115089,466,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521372795,-3.145202189,467,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521383095,-3.145264989,468,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521417795,-3.145422889,469,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521457395,-3.145596189,470,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521468995,-3.145655789,471,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521481195,-3.145719389,472,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521510195,-3.145856589,473,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521560305,-3.146052882,474,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521560305,-3.146052882,475,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521566995,-3.146079089,476,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521622195,-3.146300289,477,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521687295,-3.146543389,478,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521724395,-3.146667389,479,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521745195,-3.146745289,480,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521768795,-3.146881589,481,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522008695,-3.147727689,482,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522119395,-3.148125789,483,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522130095,-3.148162489,484,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522023195,-3.148233989,485,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521977695,-3.148261689,486,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521939095,-3.148277189,487,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521908295,-3.148289489,488,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521756495,-3.148404989,489,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521573295,-3.148568789,490,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521480795,-3.148664089,491,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521432495,-3.148719289,492,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521270795,-3.148912389,493,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521073395,-3.149147589,494,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521002795,-3.149278789,495,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520971095,-3.149324189,496,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520896595,-3.149444289,497,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520861395,-3.149503989,498,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520800495,-3.149628389,499,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520750695,-3.149754689,500,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520709995,-3.149876289,501,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520669695,-3.150031989,502,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520642595,-3.150162089,503,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520617395,-3.150308289,504,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520593195,-3.150508189,505,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520576195,-3.150728789,506,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520566295,-3.150945389,507,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520562695,-3.151112989,508,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520561593,-3.15119372,509,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520561593,-3.15119372,510,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520560895,-3.151244789,511,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520561695,-3.151487589,512,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520566595,-3.151798289,513,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520542995,-3.151949089,514,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520545095,-3.152126589,515,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520546395,-3.152180389,516,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520549395,-3.152309489,517,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520549995,-3.152521889,518,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520558795,-3.152654989,519,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520555195,-3.152754389,520,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520543195,-3.152940389,521,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520524795,-3.153121689,522,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520495595,-3.153339189,523,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520462695,-3.153548889,524,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520457295,-3.153582889,525,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520392795,-3.153565589,526,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520247495,-3.153526989,527,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520151395,-3.153507389,528,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520055895,-3.153489789,529,
CBEO058-1-1,51.519908995,-3.153471889,530,
CBEO058-1-1,51.519789395,-3.153461389,531,
CBEO058-1-1,51.519728695,-3.153461189,532,
CBEO058-1-1,51.519656195,-3.153463789,533,
CBEO058-1-1,51.519451395,-3.153487089,534,
CBEO058-1-1,51.519253195,-3.153512789,535,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518940718,-3.153555419,536,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518940718,-3.153555419,537,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518893295,-3.153561889,538,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518866095,-3.153565589,539,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518829595,-3.153570589,540,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518722795,-3.153582489,541,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518710295,-3.153337989,542,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518698495,-3.153087389,543,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518684395,-3.152767789,544,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518654995,-3.152282289,545,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518645395,-3.152037889,546,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518646595,-3.151996789,547,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518650995,-3.151657189,548,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518514395,-3.151628189,549,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518450995,-3.151614689,550,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518173695,-3.151555289,551,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518112095,-3.151542089,552,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518045595,-3.151527889,553,
CBEO058-1-1,51.517900795,-3.151496889,554,
CBEO058-1-1,51.517741495,-3.151468689,555,
CBEO058-1-1,51.517567243,-3.151437882,556,
CBEO058-1-1,51.517567243,-3.151437882,557,
CBEO058-1-1,51.517433795,-3.151414289,558,
CBEO058-1-1,51.517229795,-3.151378189,559,
CBEO058-1-1,51.517152095,-3.151364389,560,
CBEO058-1-1,51.517056195,-3.151345889,561,
CBEO058-1-1,51.516935295,-3.151336489,562,
CBEO058-1-1,51.516816295,-3.151339789,563,
CBEO058-1-1,51.516814195,-3.151339989,564,
CBEO058-1-1,51.516797795,-3.151341389,565,
CBEO058-1-1,51.516665595,-3.151352489,566,
CBEO058-1-1,51.516583195,-3.151368189,567,
CBEO058-1-1,51.516523495,-3.151382789,568,
CBEO058-1-1,51.516447095,-3.151401389,569,
CBEO058-1-1,51.516365495,-3.151428589,570,
CBEO058-1-1,51.516351995,-3.151433089,571,
CBEO058-1-1,51.516221295,-3.151514489,572,
CBEO058-1-1,51.516186595,-3.151534389,573,
CBEO058-1-1,51.516150995,-3.151547689,574,
CBEO058-1-1,51.516058195,-3.151588889,575,
CBEO058-1-1,51.515947095,-3.151664489,576,
CBEO058-1-1,51.515816895,-3.151762489,577,
CBEO058-1-1,51.515658995,-3.151893789,578,
CBEO058-1-1,51.515569395,-3.151968289,579,
CBEO058-1-1,51.51554265,-3.151990545,580,
CBEO058-1-1,51.51554265,-3.151990545,581,
CBEO058-1-1,51.515416895,-3.152095189,582,
CBEO058-1-1,51.515232595,-3.152249189,583,
CBEO058-1-1,51.514900995,-3.152524589,584,
CBEO058-1-1,51.514776895,-3.152629089,585,
CBEO058-1-1,51.514664595,-3.152713089,586,
CBEO058-1-1,51.514570895,-3.152787789,587,
CBEO058-1-1,51.514548695,-3.152801089,588,
CBEO058-1-1,51.514459995,-3.152854089,589,
CBEO058-1-1,51.514344795,-3.152912389,590,
CBEO058-1-1,51.513992195,-3.153093489,591,
CBEO058-1-1,51.513704655,-3.153235811,592,
CBEO058-1-1,51.513704655,-3.153235811,593,
CBEO058-1-1,51.513486295,-3.153343889,594,
CBEO058-1-1,51.513212595,-3.153460689,595,
CBEO058-1-1,51.513085595,-3.153524089,596,
CBEO058-1-1,51.512908095,-3.153632989,597,
CBEO058-1-1,51.512804995,-3.153680189,598,
CBEO058-1-1,51.512723095,-3.153707489,599,
CBEO058-1-1,51.512598195,-3.153742089,600,
CBEO058-1-1,51.512494295,-3.153765289,601,
CBEO058-1-1,51.512392095,-3.153781289,602,
CBEO058-1-1,51.512299095,-3.153785989,603,
CBEO058-1-1,51.512168495,-3.153782189,604,
CBEO058-1-1,51.512037695,-3.153768489,605,
CBEO058-1-1,51.511929395,-3.153751289,606,
CBEO058-1-1,51.511830195,-3.153712089,607,
CBEO058-1-1,51.511765395,-3.153722689,608,
CBEO058-1-1,51.511368895,-3.153647489,609,
CBEO058-1-1,51.511148295,-3.153590089,610,
CBEO058-1-1,51.511035295,-3.153570689,611,
CBEO058-1-1,51.510931995,-3.153553789,612,
CBEO058-1-1,51.510820595,-3.153527789,613,
CBEO058-1-1,51.510697395,-3.153490189,614,
CBEO058-1-1,51.510688695,-3.153486589,615,
CBEO058-1-1,51.510610295,-3.153454189,616,
CBEO058-1-1,51.510515395,-3.153405989,617,
CBEO058-1-1,51.510426295,-3.153348489,618,
CBEO058-1-1,51.510319895,-3.153273489,619,
CBEO058-1-1,51.510128495,-3.153119589,620,
CBEO058-1-1,51.510002895,-3.153023389,621,
CBEO058-1-1,51.509887795,-3.152930289,622,
CBEO058-1-1,51.509737678,-3.152806757,623,
CBEO058-1-1,51.509737678,-3.152806757,624,
CBEO058-1-1,51.509699195,-3.152775089,625,
CBEO058-1-1,51.509519095,-3.152631989,626,
CBEO058-1-1,51.509197995,-3.152386189,627,
CBEO058-1-1,51.509144595,-3.152348489,628,
CBEO058-1-1,51.509043895,-3.152285389,629,
CBEO058-1-1,51.508817695,-3.152161889,630,
CBEO058-1-1,51.508668995,-3.152095989,631,
CBEO058-1-1,51.508532795,-3.152050789,632,
CBEO058-1-1,51.508320395,-3.151997189,633,
CBEO058-1-1,51.508101595,-3.151939389,634,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507871895,-3.151910889,635,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507601195,-3.151848889,636,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507447695,-3.151808389,637,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507420195,-3.151716989,638,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507406795,-3.151665189,639,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507398495,-3.151608889,640,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507400895,-3.151509689,641,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507402195,-3.151453389,642,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507469695,-3.150959689,643,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507504488,-3.150706293,644,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507504488,-3.150706293,645,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507545995,-3.150403989,646,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507572095,-3.150146689,647,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507589195,-3.149896689,648,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507595595,-3.149738889,649,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507592095,-3.149582889,650,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507576495,-3.149454789,651,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507566595,-3.149379289,652,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507550895,-3.149275589,653,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507531295,-3.149149089,654,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507523695,-3.149081089,655,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507522195,-3.149008889,656,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507522895,-3.148927189,657,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507526495,-3.148873789,658,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507557395,-3.148684389,659,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507573495,-3.148577489,660,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507567395,-3.148467989,661,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507539695,-3.148367389,662,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507493495,-3.148286389,663,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507433495,-3.148233389,664,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507366195,-3.148214089,665,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507298495,-3.148230489,666,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507236295,-3.148282589,667,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507213195,-3.148321889,668,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507057895,-3.148450489,669,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507018495,-3.148473989,670,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506986395,-3.148484489,671,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506899195,-3.148543389,672,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506806795,-3.148569689,673,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506707695,-3.148604289,674,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506644195,-3.148631889,675,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506561495,-3.148676689,676,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506472395,-3.148736689,677,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506411995,-3.148789789,678,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506353995,-3.148847389,679,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506309795,-3.148900289,680,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506252095,-3.148979489,681,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506187795,-3.149081689,682,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506120995,-3.149205589,683,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506076595,-3.149302289,684,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506057705,-3.149344868,685,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506057705,-3.149344868,686,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506001395,-3.149471789,687,
CBEO058-1-1,51.505877495,-3.149758189,688,
CBEO058-1-1,51.505726795,-3.150103489,689,
CBEO058-1-1,51.505461195,-3.150713189,690,
CBEO058-1-1,51.505222595,-3.151253589,691,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504907995,-3.151969989,692,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504617495,-3.152639889,693,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504505895,-3.152878289,694,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504427395,-3.153057989,695,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504384695,-3.153156489,696,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504348295,-3.153241189,697,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504315495,-3.153330889,698,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504270895,-3.153465689,699,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504238395,-3.153579189,700,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504207895,-3.153704789,701,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504193495,-3.153763789,702,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504165995,-3.153896689,703,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504134395,-3.154079489,704,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504118395,-3.154198889,705,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504105895,-3.154315989,706,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504094795,-3.154468089,707,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504092095,-3.154505589,708,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504080695,-3.154710789,709,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504077282,-3.154778524,710,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504077282,-3.154778524,711,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504066695,-3.154988589,712,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504059895,-3.155142689,713,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504055695,-3.155246889,714,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504052495,-3.155323189,715,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504019495,-3.155865689,716,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503994695,-3.156221889,717,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503972895,-3.156582789,718,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503959495,-3.156925689,719,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503952195,-3.157216389,720,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503950695,-3.157538289,721,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503972795,-3.158051989,722,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503977095,-3.158203389,723,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503978195,-3.158346389,724,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503977595,-3.158470689,725,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503974695,-3.158636489,726,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503969295,-3.158799089,727,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503961195,-3.158915489,728,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503949595,-3.159048389,729,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503930895,-3.159193789,730,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503912295,-3.159311789,731,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503876795,-3.159485389,732,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503785595,-3.159848489,733,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503766595,-3.159928389,734,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503738995,-3.159967689,735,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503701495,-3.160111589,736,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503680395,-3.160176889,737,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503655995,-3.160224889,738,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503643095,-3.160250289,739,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503618695,-3.160280789,740,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503574995,-3.160335289,741,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503537595,-3.160386989,742,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503498795,-3.160338089,743,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503401295,-3.160237189,744,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503167095,-3.160013589,745,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503139833,-3.159987523,746,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503139833,-3.159987523,747,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503135195,-3.159983089,748,
CBEO058-1-1,51.502977395,-3.159832489,749,
CBEO058-1-1,51.502857895,-3.159718289,750,
CBEO058-1-1,51.502815195,-3.159677589,751,
CBEO058-1-1,51.502735195,-3.159601189,752,
CBEO058-1-1,51.502638595,-3.159512689,753,
CBEO058-1-1,51.502614695,-3.159490789,754,
CBEO058-1-1,51.502526395,-3.159422489,755,
CBEO058-1-1,51.502488595,-3.159402989,756,
CBEO058-1-1,51.502430795,-3.159373189,757,
CBEO058-1-1,51.502321795,-3.159342589,758,
CBEO058-1-1,51.502244795,-3.159335789,759,
CBEO058-1-1,51.502154595,-3.159340889,760,
CBEO058-1-1,51.501949195,-3.159382589,761,
CBEO058-1-1,51.501890495,-3.159397889,762,
CBEO058-1-1,51.501789695,-3.159433089,763,
CBEO058-1-1,51.501708595,-3.159468289,764,
CBEO058-1-1,51.501675895,-3.159487689,765,
CBEO058-1-1,51.501627795,-3.159520389,766,
CBEO058-1-1,51.501613095,-3.159530389,767,
CBEO058-1-1,51.501580095,-3.159560689,768,
CBEO058-1-1,51.501491895,-3.159641589,769,
CBEO058-1-1,51.501451995,-3.159681489,770,
CBEO058-1-1,51.501337295,-3.159795189,771,
CBEO058-1-1,51.501325395,-3.159807389,772,
CBEO058-1-1,51.501248695,-3.159886389,773,
CBEO058-1-1,51.500884595,-3.160259189,774,
CBEO058-1-1,51.500841695,-3.160303189,775,
CBEO058-1-1,51.500786295,-3.160360089,776,
CBEO058-1-1,51.500696995,-3.160451689,777,
CBEO058-1-1,51.500651795,-3.160498089,778,
CBEO058-1-1,51.500310495,-3.160842189,779,
CBEO058-1-1,51.500236095,-3.160917289,780,
CBEO058-1-1,51.500007895,-3.161118389,781,
CBEO058-1-1,51.499973795,-3.161148389,782,
CBEO058-1-1,51.499879195,-3.161231789,783,
CBEO058-1-1,51.499862195,-3.161244389,784,
CBEO058-1-1,51.499849095,-3.161255989,785,
CBEO058-1-1,51.499802195,-3.161295989,786,
CBEO058-1-1,51.499710895,-3.161377489,787,
CBEO058-1-1,51.499646895,-3.161456589,788,
CBEO058-1-1,51.499582095,-3.161519989,789,
CBEO058-1-1,51.499566895,-3.161533889,790,
CBEO058-1-1,51.499274704,-3.161813258,791,
CBEO058-1-1,51.499274704,-3.161813258,792,
CBEO058-1-1,51.499143095,-3.161939089,793,
CBEO058-1-1,51.499116995,-3.161963089,794,
CBEO058-1-1,51.499022295,-3.162058789,795,
CBEO058-1-1,51.498829795,-3.162254389,796,
CBEO058-1-1,51.498277495,-3.162806289,797,
CBEO058-1-1,51.497924895,-3.163156089,798,
CBEO058-1-1,51.497787295,-3.163292589,799,
CBEO058-1-1,51.497410495,-3.163666189,800,
CBEO058-1-1,51.497300195,-3.163776989,801,
CBEO058-1-1,51.497146595,-3.163927789,802,
CBEO058-1-1,51.496993395,-3.164084089,803,
CBEO058-1-1,51.496899295,-3.164181989,804,
CBEO058-1-1,51.496739195,-3.164328789,805,
CBEO058-1-1,51.496708756,-3.164359985,806,
CBEO058-1-1,51.496708756,-3.164359985,807,
CBEO058-1-1,51.496634595,-3.164435989,808,
CBEO058-1-1,51.496455695,-3.164610489,809,
CBEO058-1-1,51.496434095,-3.164635789,810,
CBEO058-1-1,51.496412195,-3.164657589,811,
CBEO058-1-1,51.496325195,-3.164760489,812,
CBEO058-1-1,51.496177495,-3.164823489,813,
CBEO058-1-1,51.496146095,-3.164844089,814,
CBEO058-1-1,51.495921095,-3.164976889,815,
CBEO058-1-1,51.495898595,-3.164976389,816,
CBEO058-1-1,51.495879695,-3.164962189,817,
CBEO058-1-1,51.495857895,-3.164918889,818,
CBEO058-1-1,51.495828195,-3.164880389,819,
CBEO058-1-1,51.495788095,-3.164853989,820,
CBEO058-1-1,51.495716332,-3.16480207,821,
CBEO058-1-1,51.495716332,-3.16480207,822,
CBEO058-1-1,51.495704195,-3.164793289,823,
CBEO058-1-1,51.495622795,-3.164787089,824,
CBEO058-1-1,51.495350495,-3.164615389,825,
CBEO058-1-1,51.495247395,-3.164542589,826,
CBEO058-1-1,51.495069695,-3.164371889,827,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494966495,-3.164248889,828,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494635395,-3.163756889,829,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494520195,-3.163585689,830,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494292295,-3.163246989,831,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494216095,-3.163147689,832,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494182395,-3.163125989,833,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494131995,-3.163150989,834,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494042695,-3.163192089,835,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494099895,-3.163472189,836,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494163895,-3.163863489,837,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494198095,-3.164154389,838,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494214295,-3.164501789,839,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494209895,-3.164770889,840,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494193395,-3.165038689,841,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494191095,-3.165058289,842,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494160995,-3.165314989,843,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494139995,-3.165441189,844,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494080295,-3.165748089,845,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494074495,-3.165778789,846,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494068695,-3.165809489,847,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494062595,-3.165843289,848,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494044995,-3.165931589,849,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494026895,-3.166012689,850,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494001095,-3.166124889,851,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493971595,-3.166252089,852,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493960495,-3.166301489,853,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493954195,-3.166329689,854,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493847795,-3.166807689,855,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,856,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,857,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493686195,-3.167538389,858,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493513095,-3.168245089,859,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493326095,-3.168943789,860,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493321695,-3.168960189,861,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493300995,-3.169034489,862,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493282495,-3.169098689,863,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493278995,-3.169110889,864,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493047195,-3.169911689,865,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,866,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,867,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492783895,-3.170813889,868,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492597895,-3.171439689,869,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492592695,-3.171458489,870,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492583795,-3.171490089,871,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,872,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492475895,-3.171851589,873,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492464995,-3.171887489,874,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492458295,-3.171912189,875,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492391495,-3.172149189,876,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492348795,-3.172277289,877,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492301395,-3.172398289,878,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492295095,-3.172413089,879,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492284395,-3.172438489,880,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492247495,-3.172491289,881,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492195295,-3.172558489,882,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492132495,-3.172607689,883,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492088495,-3.172629789,884,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492038995,-3.172641289,885,
CBEO058-1-1,51.491980595,-3.172646189,886,
CBEO058-1-1,51.491898795,-3.172625589,887,
CBEO058-1-1,51.491499695,-3.172496789,888,
CBEO058-1-1,51.491266495,-3.172422789,889,
CBEO058-1-1,51.490005995,-3.172012589,890,
CBEO058-1-1,51.48966433,-3.171900279,891,
CBEO058-1-1,51.48966433,-3.171900279,892,
CBEO058-1-1,51.489407295,-3.171815789,893,
CBEO058-1-1,51.489357295,-3.171801189,894,
CBEO058-1-1,51.489324895,-3.171790189,895,
CBEO058-1-1,51.489294595,-3.171779989,896,
CBEO058-1-1,51.489258895,-3.171767689,897,
CBEO058-1-1,51.489004095,-3.171681489,898,
CBEO058-1-1,51.488843395,-3.171626989,899,
CBEO058-1-1,51.488807895,-3.171607689,900,
CBEO058-1-1,51.488771295,-3.171578889,901,
CBEO058-1-1,51.488727795,-3.171538089,902,
CBEO058-1-1,51.488094995,-3.170754989,903,
CBEO058-1-1,51.487906395,-3.170521589,904,
CBEO058-1-1,51.487485295,-3.169976589,905,
CBEO058-1-1,51.487339395,-3.169816689,906,
CBEO058-1-1,51.487255295,-3.169740089,907,
CBEO058-1-1,51.487189395,-3.169682289,908,
CBEO058-1-1,51.487117795,-3.169645189,909,
CBEO058-1-1,51.487046195,-3.169625089,910,
CBEO058-1-1,51.486916595,-3.169603189,911,
CBEO058-1-1,51.486753995,-3.169600089,912,
CBEO058-1-1,51.486661995,-3.169619589,913,
CBEO058-1-1,51.486557495,-3.169654289,914,
CBEO058-1-1,51.486448995,-3.169714989,915,
CBEO058-1-1,51.486346995,-3.169780489,916,
CBEO058-1-1,51.486250295,-3.169847889,917,
CBEO058-1-1,51.486192795,-3.169890489,918,
CBEO058-1-1,51.486154495,-3.169926189,919,
CBEO058-1-1,51.486047695,-3.170034489,920,
CBEO058-1-1,51.486019295,-3.170056989,921,
CBEO058-1-1,51.485980395,-3.170081589,922,
CBEO058-1-1,51.485938095,-3.170103789,923,
CBEO058-1-1,51.485888495,-3.170120389,924,
CBEO058-1-1,51.485840095,-3.170129089,925,
CBEO058-1-1,51.485822595,-3.170127789,926,
CBEO058-1-1,51.485791495,-3.170123189,927,
CBEO058-1-1,51.485754495,-3.170104489,928,
CBEO058-1-1,51.485715195,-3.170072389,929,
CBEO058-1-1,51.485709062,-3.170066424,930,
CBEO058-1-1,51.485709062,-3.170066424,931,
CBEO058-1-1,51.485306895,-3.169675289,932,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484729795,-3.169103189,933,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484637895,-3.169011189,934,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484465295,-3.168840789,935,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484357397,-3.168734063,936,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484357397,-3.168734063,937,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484216895,-3.168595089,938,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483977995,-3.168354489,939,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483953595,-3.168330489,940,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483921195,-3.168298589,941,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483893195,-3.168269389,942,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,943,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,944,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,945,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,946,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,947,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,948,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,949,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,950,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,951,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,952,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,953,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,954,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,955,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,956,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,957,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,958,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,959,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,960,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,961,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,962,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,963,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,964,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,965,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,966,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,967,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,968,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,969,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483183995,-3.171447089,970,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483220095,-3.171522089,971,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483253895,-3.171565889,972,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483310295,-3.171619789,973,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483362395,-3.171665789,974,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483404495,-3.171695189,975,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483476495,-3.171739489,976,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483565895,-3.171792789,977,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483594095,-3.171809689,978,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483874795,-3.171978089,979,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,980,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,981,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484326395,-3.172245889,982,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484486295,-3.172343189,983,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484570195,-3.172407589,984,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484609695,-3.172447989,985,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484642795,-3.172494089,986,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484667895,-3.172537889,987,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484692495,-3.172598689,988,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484710195,-3.172660489,989,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484718895,-3.172717889,990,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484724295,-3.172764589,991,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484726295,-3.172824089,992,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484724795,-3.172879889,993,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484718295,-3.172948589,994,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484706395,-3.173022289,995,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484679995,-3.173143389,996,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484594895,-3.173514189,997,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484562595,-3.173649189,998,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484529595,-3.173792589,999,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484504295,-3.173908389,1000,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484494995,-3.173960289,1001,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484462495,-3.174154389,1002,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484339295,-3.174682389,1003,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484240795,-3.175103589,1004,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484228495,-3.175154089,1005,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484198395,-3.175303389,1006,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484187695,-3.175374389,1007,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484184395,-3.175459089,1008,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484133795,-3.175439689,1009,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484103995,-3.175422089,1010,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484060495,-3.175402589,1011,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484022595,-3.175376089,1012,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483936495,-3.175315789,1013,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483826095,-3.175235689,1014,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483749895,-3.175176689,1015,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483575395,-3.175041589,1016,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483538495,-3.175019789,1017,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483503795,-3.175010289,1018,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1019,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1020,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1021,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1022,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1023,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1024,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1025,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1026,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1027,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1028,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1029,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1030,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1031,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1032,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1033,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1034,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1035,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1036,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,1037,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,1038,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,1039,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,1040,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,1041,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,1042,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,1043,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,1044,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,1045,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,1046,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,1047,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,1048,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,1049,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,1050,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,1051,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,1052,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,1053,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,1054,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,1055,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,1056,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,1057,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,1058,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,1059,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,1060,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,1061,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,1062,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,1063,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1064,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1065,
CBEO058-1-1,51.482891695,-3.179278789,1066,
CBEO058-1-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,1067,
CBEO058-1-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,1068,
CBEO058-1-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,1069,
CBEO058-1-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,1070,
CBEO058-1-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,1071,
CBEO058-1-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1072,
CBEO058-1-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1073,
CBEO058-1-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,1074,
CBEO058-1-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,1075,
CBEO058-1-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,1076,
CBEO058-1-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,1077,
CBEO058-1-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,1078,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,1079,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,1080,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,1081,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,1082,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,1083,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,1084,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,1085,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,1086,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,1087,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,1088,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,1089,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,1090,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,1091,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,1092,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,1093,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,1094,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,1095,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,1096,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,1097,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,1098,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,1099,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,1100,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,1101,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,1102,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1103,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,1104,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,1105,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,1106,
CBEO058-1-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,1107,
CBEO058-1-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,1108,
CBEO058-1-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,1109,
CBEO058-1-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,1110,
CBEO058-1-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,1111,
CBEO058-1-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,1112,
CBEO058-1-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,1113,
CBEO058-1-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,1114,
CBEO058-1-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,1115,
CBEO058-1-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,1116,
CBEO058-1-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1117,
CBEO058-1-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,1118,
CBEO058-1-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,1119,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,1120,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,1121,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,1122,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,1123,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,1124,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,1125,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,1126,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,1127,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,1128,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1129,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1130,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,1131,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,1132,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,1133,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,1134,
CBEO058-1-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,1135,
CBEO058-1-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,1136,
CBEO058-1-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,1137,
CBEO058-1-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,1138,
CBEO058-1-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,1139,
CBEO058-1-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1140,
CBEO058-1-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1141,
CBEO058-1-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1142,
CBEO058-1-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1143,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1144,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1145,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1146,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1147,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1148,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477677495,-3.178134789,1149,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477685495,-3.178107989,1150,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477758195,-3.177866789,1151,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477776795,-3.177802489,1152,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477790495,-3.177754689,1153,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477797895,-3.177722289,1154,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477800495,-3.177689589,1155,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477800095,-3.177656089,1156,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477793395,-3.177618289,1157,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477783595,-3.177593189,1158,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477758995,-3.177556289,1159,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477742495,-3.177542189,1160,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477706195,-3.177511289,1161,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477678995,-3.177488289,1162,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477476195,-3.177313189,1163,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477277199,-3.177143431,1164,
CBEO057-7,51.534432495,-3.129661689,0,
CBEO057-7,51.534432495,-3.129661689,1,
CBEO057-7,51.534498495,-3.129727289,2,
CBEO057-7,51.534703195,-3.130065589,3,
CBEO057-7,51.534799395,-3.130299389,4,
CBEO057-7,51.534834595,-3.130441889,5,
CBEO057-7,51.534847595,-3.130578689,6,
CBEO057-7,51.534855995,-3.130660989,7,
CBEO057-7,51.534887895,-3.130751189,8,
CBEO057-7,51.534927995,-3.130805389,9,
CBEO057-7,51.534973395,-3.130835389,10,
CBEO057-7,51.535029695,-3.130841689,11,
CBEO057-7,51.535124295,-3.130900889,12,
CBEO057-7,51.535256795,-3.131058589,13,
CBEO057-7,51.535369995,-3.131335389,14,
CBEO057-7,51.535396395,-3.131419689,15,
CBEO057-7,51.535440895,-3.131561489,16,
CBEO057-7,51.535467395,-3.131645989,17,
CBEO057-7,51.535557895,-3.132085989,18,
CBEO057-7,51.535608095,-3.132573189,19,
CBEO057-7,51.53561485,-3.132628821,20,
CBEO057-7,51.53561485,-3.132628821,21,
CBEO057-7,51.535656695,-3.132973489,22,
CBEO057-7,51.535751195,-3.133417689,23,
CBEO057-7,51.535477195,-3.133614089,24,
CBEO057-7,51.535304295,-3.133754389,25,
CBEO057-7,51.535402095,-3.134108589,26,
CBEO057-7,51.535535795,-3.134452689,27,
CBEO057-7,51.535617595,-3.134720089,28,
CBEO057-7,51.535727272,-3.13518701,29,
CBEO057-7,51.535727272,-3.13518701,30,
CBEO057-7,51.535779295,-3.135408489,31,
CBEO057-7,51.535868495,-3.135787989,32,
CBEO057-7,51.535883595,-3.135836089,33,
CBEO057-7,51.535914995,-3.135915789,34,
CBEO057-7,51.535975795,-3.136038189,35,
CBEO057-7,51.536035895,-3.136133589,36,
CBEO057-7,51.536012995,-3.136172289,37,
CBEO057-7,51.535938095,-3.136300389,38,
CBEO057-7,51.535879695,-3.136415289,39,
CBEO057-7,51.535835195,-3.136524489,40,
CBEO057-7,51.535803195,-3.136630389,41,
CBEO057-7,51.535772895,-3.136745389,42,
CBEO057-7,51.535743995,-3.136906289,43,
CBEO057-7,51.535734295,-3.137008889,44,
CBEO057-7,51.535727795,-3.137147389,45,
CBEO057-7,51.535727895,-3.137248189,46,
CBEO057-7,51.535734595,-3.137339889,47,
CBEO057-7,51.535744995,-3.137438189,48,
CBEO057-7,51.535753795,-3.137504389,49,
CBEO057-7,51.535812295,-3.137776589,50,
CBEO057-7,51.535996495,-3.138157889,51,
CBEO057-7,51.536099195,-3.138371789,52,
CBEO057-7,51.536154395,-3.138501889,53,
CBEO057-7,51.536216795,-3.138675589,54,
CBEO057-7,51.536251595,-3.138785789,55,
CBEO057-7,51.536289595,-3.138916689,56,
CBEO057-7,51.536336795,-3.139094689,57,
CBEO057-7,51.536369195,-3.139241689,58,
CBEO057-7,51.536391695,-3.139349289,59,
CBEO057-7,51.536423895,-3.139544289,60,
CBEO057-7,51.536436229,-3.139641134,61,
CBEO057-7,51.536436229,-3.139641134,62,
CBEO057-7,51.536444195,-3.139703689,63,
CBEO057-7,51.536465195,-3.139921489,64,
CBEO057-7,51.536474295,-3.140072189,65,
CBEO057-7,51.536478795,-3.140208889,66,
CBEO057-7,51.536478895,-3.140291589,67,
CBEO057-7,51.536477395,-3.140331689,68,
CBEO057-7,51.536461395,-3.140385689,69,
CBEO057-7,51.536452395,-3.140443089,70,
CBEO057-7,51.536438995,-3.140507189,71,
CBEO057-7,51.536422395,-3.140614789,72,
CBEO057-7,51.536404495,-3.140644889,73,
CBEO057-7,51.536393995,-3.140682889,74,
CBEO057-7,51.536392295,-3.140724389,75,
CBEO057-7,51.536399395,-3.140764389,76,
CBEO057-7,51.536414595,-3.140797989,77,
CBEO057-7,51.536418995,-3.140950389,78,
CBEO057-7,51.536422295,-3.141020889,79,
CBEO057-7,51.536431595,-3.141073389,80,
CBEO057-7,51.536421195,-3.141187489,81,
CBEO057-7,51.536408295,-3.141316389,82,
CBEO057-7,51.536395395,-3.141437689,83,
CBEO057-7,51.536381295,-3.141539889,84,
CBEO057-7,51.536364095,-3.141649289,85,
CBEO057-7,51.536347095,-3.141738689,86,
CBEO057-7,51.536317095,-3.141865489,87,
CBEO057-7,51.536287595,-3.141973289,88,
CBEO057-7,51.536215195,-3.142201989,89,
CBEO057-7,51.536156895,-3.142384989,90,
CBEO057-7,51.536147844,-3.14241423,91,
CBEO057-7,51.536147844,-3.14241423,92,
CBEO057-7,51.536077895,-3.142640189,93,
CBEO057-7,51.536024695,-3.142812789,94,
CBEO057-7,51.535996395,-3.142915789,95,
CBEO057-7,51.535957395,-3.143065389,96,
CBEO057-7,51.535926395,-3.143199189,97,
CBEO057-7,51.535889095,-3.143389089,98,
CBEO057-7,51.535825795,-3.143706789,99,
CBEO057-7,51.535774395,-3.143978589,100,
CBEO057-7,51.535703995,-3.144343489,101,
CBEO057-7,51.535645295,-3.144639389,102,
CBEO057-7,51.535602995,-3.144613089,103,
CBEO057-7,51.535545895,-3.144615489,104,
CBEO057-7,51.535504595,-3.144645289,105,
CBEO057-7,51.535476795,-3.144686089,106,
CBEO057-7,51.535360495,-3.144645389,107,
CBEO057-7,51.535141895,-3.144446289,108,
CBEO057-7,51.534991395,-3.144273389,109,
CBEO057-7,51.534855895,-3.144083089,110,
CBEO057-7,51.534749695,-3.143899789,111,
CBEO057-7,51.534648595,-3.143699789,112,
CBEO057-7,51.534602462,-3.143594667,113,
CBEO057-7,51.534602462,-3.143594667,114,
CBEO057-7,51.534561395,-3.143501089,115,
CBEO057-7,51.534519895,-3.143381589,116,
CBEO057-7,51.534500895,-3.143278789,117,
CBEO057-7,51.534514795,-3.143187889,118,
CBEO057-7,51.534539395,-3.143158389,119,
CBEO057-7,51.534556495,-3.143117389,120,
CBEO057-7,51.534563995,-3.143069489,121,
CBEO057-7,51.534561095,-3.143020389,122,
CBEO057-7,51.534549095,-3.142977789,123,
CBEO057-7,51.534529395,-3.142943589,124,
CBEO057-7,51.534503895,-3.142921289,125,
CBEO057-7,51.534475295,-3.142912989,126,
CBEO057-7,51.534446495,-3.142919789,127,
CBEO057-7,51.534351495,-3.142681389,128,
CBEO057-7,51.534249095,-3.142500489,129,
CBEO057-7,51.534177395,-3.142377589,130,
CBEO057-7,51.534134968,-3.142313573,131,
CBEO057-7,51.534134968,-3.142313573,132,
CBEO057-7,51.534075595,-3.142223989,133,
CBEO057-7,51.533938495,-3.142036289,134,
CBEO057-7,51.533818895,-3.141892889,135,
CBEO057-7,51.533709395,-3.141772389,136,
CBEO057-7,51.533608395,-3.141676189,137,
CBEO057-7,51.533508395,-3.141588089,138,
CBEO057-7,51.533448095,-3.141532789,139,
CBEO057-7,51.533402295,-3.141482189,140,
CBEO057-7,51.533259895,-3.141234289,141,
CBEO057-7,51.533068395,-3.141277889,142,
CBEO057-7,51.532843295,-3.141281689,143,
CBEO057-7,51.532701433,-3.141289477,144,
CBEO057-7,51.532701433,-3.141289477,145,
CBEO057-7,51.532692095,-3.141289989,146,
CBEO057-7,51.532470095,-3.141241089,147,
CBEO057-7,51.532293195,-3.141173389,148,
CBEO057-7,51.532138395,-3.141093689,149,
CBEO057-7,51.531924395,-3.140960989,150,
CBEO057-7,51.531791695,-3.140862689,151,
CBEO057-7,51.531548395,-3.140697689,152,
CBEO057-7,51.531405695,-3.140581089,153,
CBEO057-7,51.531171495,-3.140378289,154,
CBEO057-7,51.531064095,-3.140300289,155,
CBEO057-7,51.530960395,-3.140262289,156,
CBEO057-7,51.530815695,-3.140220889,157,
CBEO057-7,51.530755595,-3.140204889,158,
CBEO057-7,51.530620695,-3.140170889,159,
CBEO057-7,51.530603095,-3.140127089,160,
CBEO057-7,51.530551995,-3.140107689,161,
CBEO057-7,51.530513695,-3.140093289,162,
CBEO057-7,51.530479595,-3.140137389,163,
CBEO057-7,51.530408995,-3.140128089,164,
CBEO057-7,51.530376995,-3.140213189,165,
CBEO057-7,51.530322195,-3.140245489,166,
CBEO057-7,51.530317795,-3.140417089,167,
CBEO057-7,51.530339595,-3.140535889,168,
CBEO057-7,51.530345795,-3.140651389,169,
CBEO057-7,51.530370895,-3.140922689,170,
CBEO057-7,51.530395195,-3.141166889,171,
CBEO057-7,51.530424595,-3.141543089,172,
CBEO057-7,51.53042866,-3.141658203,173,
CBEO057-7,51.53042866,-3.141658203,174,
CBEO057-7,51.530433595,-3.141797989,175,
CBEO057-7,51.530431995,-3.142113589,176,
CBEO057-7,51.530429795,-3.142189189,177,
CBEO057-7,51.530419495,-3.142541889,178,
CBEO057-7,51.530400195,-3.143205689,179,
CBEO057-7,51.530392195,-3.143593889,180,
CBEO057-7,51.530390895,-3.143654089,181,
CBEO057-7,51.530389195,-3.143719389,182,
CBEO057-7,51.530378495,-3.144124989,183,
CBEO057-7,51.530372995,-3.144331389,184,
CBEO057-7,51.530368398,-3.144494024,185,
CBEO057-7,51.530368398,-3.144494024,186,
CBEO057-7,51.530367095,-3.144540089,187,
CBEO057-7,51.530365695,-3.144590489,188,
CBEO057-7,51.530359795,-3.144791689,189,
CBEO057-7,51.530339595,-3.145603989,190,
CBEO057-7,51.530290595,-3.147620789,191,
CBEO057-7,51.530279195,-3.148001189,192,
CBEO057-7,51.530274913,-3.14818189,193,
CBEO057-7,51.530274913,-3.14818189,194,
CBEO057-7,51.530258895,-3.148857589,195,
CBEO057-7,51.530257195,-3.148927989,196,
CBEO057-7,51.530245695,-3.149350689,197,
CBEO057-7,51.530238295,-3.149555289,198,
CBEO057-7,51.530233395,-3.149797789,199,
CBEO057-7,51.530223595,-3.150147889,200,
CBEO057-7,51.530215795,-3.150451289,201,
CBEO057-7,51.530213795,-3.150619389,202,
CBEO057-7,51.530219295,-3.150761689,203,
CBEO057-7,51.530236095,-3.150928089,204,
CBEO057-7,51.530260395,-3.151103089,205,
CBEO057-7,51.530313195,-3.151397689,206,
CBEO057-7,51.530296995,-3.151453289,207,
CBEO057-7,51.530300195,-3.151502089,208,
CBEO057-7,51.530300995,-3.151539889,209,
CBEO057-7,51.530297895,-3.151572689,210,
CBEO057-7,51.530294495,-3.151598289,211,
CBEO057-7,51.530276995,-3.151681989,212,
CBEO057-7,51.530261895,-3.151700989,213,
CBEO057-7,51.530194695,-3.151742889,214,
CBEO057-7,51.530162095,-3.151759089,215,
CBEO057-7,51.530143795,-3.151765689,216,
CBEO057-7,51.530123895,-3.151771489,217,
CBEO057-7,51.530095295,-3.151773989,218,
CBEO057-7,51.530050395,-3.151809289,219,
CBEO057-7,51.529830295,-3.151830589,220,
CBEO057-7,51.529707895,-3.151842489,221,
CBEO057-7,51.529491795,-3.151863389,222,
CBEO057-7,51.529352295,-3.151880689,223,
CBEO057-7,51.529254795,-3.151898389,224,
CBEO057-7,51.529194701,-3.151910526,225,
CBEO057-7,51.529194701,-3.151910526,226,
CBEO057-7,51.529132495,-3.151923089,227,
CBEO057-7,51.529009995,-3.151955489,228,
CBEO057-7,51.528923995,-3.151989589,229,
CBEO057-7,51.528748695,-3.152073689,230,
CBEO057-7,51.528595995,-3.152162989,231,
CBEO057-7,51.528471695,-3.152254389,232,
CBEO057-7,51.528303295,-3.152381089,233,
CBEO057-7,51.528075095,-3.152567589,234,
CBEO057-7,51.527919295,-3.152688989,235,
CBEO057-7,51.527699995,-3.152860389,236,
CBEO057-7,51.527383695,-3.153106189,237,
CBEO057-7,51.527162995,-3.153277989,238,
CBEO057-7,51.526852695,-3.153522089,239,
CBEO057-7,51.526635895,-3.153682089,240,
CBEO057-7,51.526483995,-3.153809789,241,
CBEO057-7,51.526293195,-3.153956189,242,
CBEO057-7,51.526276962,-3.153968421,243,
CBEO057-7,51.526276962,-3.153968421,244,
CBEO057-7,51.526250595,-3.153988289,245,
CBEO057-7,51.526039995,-3.154154689,246,
CBEO057-7,51.525887295,-3.154270489,247,
CBEO057-7,51.525783695,-3.154352289,248,
CBEO057-7,51.525670495,-3.154428489,249,
CBEO057-7,51.525586095,-3.154480889,250,
CBEO057-7,51.525516495,-3.154513889,251,
CBEO057-7,51.525432995,-3.154555389,252,
CBEO057-7,51.525325495,-3.154598489,253,
CBEO057-7,51.525217695,-3.154640089,254,
CBEO057-7,51.525085195,-3.154676589,255,
CBEO057-7,51.524917295,-3.154710689,256,
CBEO057-7,51.524778795,-3.154727989,257,
CBEO057-7,51.524756495,-3.154730289,258,
CBEO057-7,51.524647295,-3.154733389,259,
CBEO057-7,51.524550095,-3.154732489,260,
CBEO057-7,51.524503895,-3.154729289,261,
CBEO057-7,51.524391595,-3.154721389,262,
CBEO057-7,51.524231495,-3.154691689,263,
CBEO057-7,51.524194965,-3.154681461,264,
CBEO057-7,51.524194965,-3.154681461,265,
CBEO057-7,51.524118995,-3.154660189,266,
CBEO057-7,51.523984195,-3.154614489,267,
CBEO057-7,51.523862395,-3.154559089,268,
CBEO057-7,51.523660895,-3.154467089,269,
CBEO057-7,51.523547095,-3.154413089,270,
CBEO057-7,51.523508495,-3.154396089,271,
CBEO057-7,51.523323995,-3.154309989,272,
CBEO057-7,51.523076195,-3.154193889,273,
CBEO057-7,51.522902195,-3.154111889,274,
CBEO057-7,51.522704695,-3.154020689,275,
CBEO057-7,51.522660795,-3.154002589,276,
CBEO057-7,51.522569995,-3.153972389,277,
CBEO057-7,51.522465395,-3.153939089,278,
CBEO057-7,51.522354395,-3.153906489,279,
CBEO057-7,51.522269495,-3.153885889,280,
CBEO057-7,51.522155395,-3.153860489,281,
CBEO057-7,51.522106295,-3.153851689,282,
CBEO057-7,51.521967295,-3.153833689,283,
CBEO057-7,51.521836695,-3.153821789,284,
CBEO057-7,51.521795495,-3.153822589,285,
CBEO057-7,51.521762895,-3.153823189,286,
CBEO057-7,51.521759395,-3.153796089,287,
CBEO057-7,51.521750395,-3.153772589,288,
CBEO057-7,51.521736995,-3.153755289,289,
CBEO057-7,51.521720695,-3.153746389,290,
CBEO057-7,51.521703495,-3.153746989,291,
CBEO057-7,51.521687395,-3.153756789,292,
CBEO057-7,51.521674395,-3.153774889,293,
CBEO057-7,51.521665995,-3.153798989,294,
CBEO057-7,51.521663095,-3.153826189,295,
CBEO057-7,51.521643695,-3.153824189,296,
CBEO057-7,51.521483895,-3.153807889,297,
CBEO057-7,51.521258395,-3.153789089,298,
CBEO057-7,51.521117695,-3.153726689,299,
CBEO057-7,51.520851695,-3.153661289,300,
CBEO057-7,51.520753695,-3.153635489,301,
CBEO057-7,51.520657395,-3.153611689,302,
CBEO057-7,51.520626595,-3.153628489,303,
CBEO057-7,51.520522795,-3.153600489,304,
CBEO057-7,51.520457295,-3.153582889,305,
CBEO057-7,51.520392795,-3.153565589,306,
CBEO057-7,51.520247495,-3.153526989,307,
CBEO057-7,51.520151395,-3.153507389,308,
CBEO057-7,51.520055895,-3.153489789,309,
CBEO057-7,51.519908995,-3.153471889,310,
CBEO057-7,51.519789395,-3.153461389,311,
CBEO057-7,51.519728695,-3.153461189,312,
CBEO057-7,51.519656195,-3.153463789,313,
CBEO057-7,51.519451395,-3.153487089,314,
CBEO057-7,51.519253195,-3.153512789,315,
CBEO057-7,51.518940718,-3.153555419,316,
CBEO057-7,51.518940718,-3.153555419,317,
CBEO057-7,51.518893295,-3.153561889,318,
CBEO057-7,51.518866095,-3.153565589,319,
CBEO057-7,51.518829595,-3.153570589,320,
CBEO057-7,51.518722795,-3.153582489,321,
CBEO057-7,51.518710295,-3.153337989,322,
CBEO057-7,51.518698495,-3.153087389,323,
CBEO057-7,51.518684395,-3.152767789,324,
CBEO057-7,51.518654995,-3.152282289,325,
CBEO057-7,51.518645395,-3.152037889,326,
CBEO057-7,51.518646595,-3.151996789,327,
CBEO057-7,51.518650995,-3.151657189,328,
CBEO057-7,51.518514395,-3.151628189,329,
CBEO057-7,51.518450995,-3.151614689,330,
CBEO057-7,51.518173695,-3.151555289,331,
CBEO057-7,51.518112095,-3.151542089,332,
CBEO057-7,51.518045595,-3.151527889,333,
CBEO057-7,51.517900795,-3.151496889,334,
CBEO057-7,51.517741495,-3.151468689,335,
CBEO057-7,51.517567243,-3.151437882,336,
CBEO057-7,51.517567243,-3.151437882,337,
CBEO057-7,51.517433795,-3.151414289,338,
CBEO057-7,51.517229795,-3.151378189,339,
CBEO057-7,51.517152095,-3.151364389,340,
CBEO057-7,51.517056195,-3.151345889,341,
CBEO057-7,51.516935295,-3.151336489,342,
CBEO057-7,51.516816295,-3.151339789,343,
CBEO057-7,51.516814195,-3.151339989,344,
CBEO057-7,51.516797795,-3.151341389,345,
CBEO057-7,51.516665595,-3.151352489,346,
CBEO057-7,51.516583195,-3.151368189,347,
CBEO057-7,51.516523495,-3.151382789,348,
CBEO057-7,51.516447095,-3.151401389,349,
CBEO057-7,51.516365495,-3.151428589,350,
CBEO057-7,51.516351995,-3.151433089,351,
CBEO057-7,51.516221295,-3.151514489,352,
CBEO057-7,51.516186595,-3.151534389,353,
CBEO057-7,51.516150995,-3.151547689,354,
CBEO057-7,51.516058195,-3.151588889,355,
CBEO057-7,51.515947095,-3.151664489,356,
CBEO057-7,51.515816895,-3.151762489,357,
CBEO057-7,51.515658995,-3.151893789,358,
CBEO057-7,51.515569395,-3.151968289,359,
CBEO057-7,51.51554265,-3.151990545,360,
CBEO057-7,51.51554265,-3.151990545,361,
CBEO057-7,51.515416895,-3.152095189,362,
CBEO057-7,51.515232595,-3.152249189,363,
CBEO057-7,51.514900995,-3.152524589,364,
CBEO057-7,51.514776895,-3.152629089,365,
CBEO057-7,51.514664595,-3.152713089,366,
CBEO057-7,51.514570895,-3.152787789,367,
CBEO057-7,51.514548695,-3.152801089,368,
CBEO057-7,51.514459995,-3.152854089,369,
CBEO057-7,51.514344795,-3.152912389,370,
CBEO057-7,51.513992195,-3.153093489,371,
CBEO057-7,51.513704655,-3.153235811,372,
CBEO057-7,51.513704655,-3.153235811,373,
CBEO057-7,51.513486295,-3.153343889,374,
CBEO057-7,51.513212595,-3.153460689,375,
CBEO057-7,51.513085595,-3.153524089,376,
CBEO057-7,51.512908095,-3.153632989,377,
CBEO057-7,51.512804995,-3.153680189,378,
CBEO057-7,51.512723095,-3.153707489,379,
CBEO057-7,51.512598195,-3.153742089,380,
CBEO057-7,51.512494295,-3.153765289,381,
CBEO057-7,51.512392095,-3.153781289,382,
CBEO057-7,51.512299095,-3.153785989,383,
CBEO057-7,51.512168495,-3.153782189,384,
CBEO057-7,51.512037695,-3.153768489,385,
CBEO057-7,51.511929395,-3.153751289,386,
CBEO057-7,51.511830195,-3.153712089,387,
CBEO057-7,51.511765395,-3.153722689,388,
CBEO057-7,51.511368895,-3.153647489,389,
CBEO057-7,51.511148295,-3.153590089,390,
CBEO057-7,51.511035295,-3.153570689,391,
CBEO057-7,51.510931995,-3.153553789,392,
CBEO057-7,51.510820595,-3.153527789,393,
CBEO057-7,51.510697395,-3.153490189,394,
CBEO057-7,51.510688695,-3.153486589,395,
CBEO057-7,51.510610295,-3.153454189,396,
CBEO057-7,51.510515395,-3.153405989,397,
CBEO057-7,51.510426295,-3.153348489,398,
CBEO057-7,51.510319895,-3.153273489,399,
CBEO057-7,51.510128495,-3.153119589,400,
CBEO057-7,51.510002895,-3.153023389,401,
CBEO057-7,51.509887795,-3.152930289,402,
CBEO057-7,51.509737678,-3.152806757,403,
CBEO057-7,51.509737678,-3.152806757,404,
CBEO057-7,51.509699195,-3.152775089,405,
CBEO057-7,51.509519095,-3.152631989,406,
CBEO057-7,51.509197995,-3.152386189,407,
CBEO057-7,51.509144595,-3.152348489,408,
CBEO057-7,51.509043895,-3.152285389,409,
CBEO057-7,51.508817695,-3.152161889,410,
CBEO057-7,51.508668995,-3.152095989,411,
CBEO057-7,51.508532795,-3.152050789,412,
CBEO057-7,51.508320395,-3.151997189,413,
CBEO057-7,51.508101595,-3.151939389,414,
CBEO057-7,51.507871895,-3.151910889,415,
CBEO057-7,51.507601195,-3.151848889,416,
CBEO057-7,51.507447695,-3.151808389,417,
CBEO057-7,51.507420195,-3.151716989,418,
CBEO057-7,51.507406795,-3.151665189,419,
CBEO057-7,51.507398495,-3.151608889,420,
CBEO057-7,51.507400895,-3.151509689,421,
CBEO057-7,51.507402195,-3.151453389,422,
CBEO057-7,51.507469695,-3.150959689,423,
CBEO057-7,51.507504488,-3.150706293,424,
CBEO057-7,51.507504488,-3.150706293,425,
CBEO057-7,51.507545995,-3.150403989,426,
CBEO057-7,51.507572095,-3.150146689,427,
CBEO057-7,51.507589195,-3.149896689,428,
CBEO057-7,51.507595595,-3.149738889,429,
CBEO057-7,51.507592095,-3.149582889,430,
CBEO057-7,51.507576495,-3.149454789,431,
CBEO057-7,51.507566595,-3.149379289,432,
CBEO057-7,51.507550895,-3.149275589,433,
CBEO057-7,51.507531295,-3.149149089,434,
CBEO057-7,51.507523695,-3.149081089,435,
CBEO057-7,51.507522195,-3.149008889,436,
CBEO057-7,51.507522895,-3.148927189,437,
CBEO057-7,51.507526495,-3.148873789,438,
CBEO057-7,51.507557395,-3.148684389,439,
CBEO057-7,51.507573495,-3.148577489,440,
CBEO057-7,51.507567395,-3.148467989,441,
CBEO057-7,51.507539695,-3.148367389,442,
CBEO057-7,51.507493495,-3.148286389,443,
CBEO057-7,51.507433495,-3.148233389,444,
CBEO057-7,51.507366195,-3.148214089,445,
CBEO057-7,51.507298495,-3.148230489,446,
CBEO057-7,51.507236295,-3.148282589,447,
CBEO057-7,51.507213195,-3.148321889,448,
CBEO057-7,51.507057895,-3.148450489,449,
CBEO057-7,51.507018495,-3.148473989,450,
CBEO057-7,51.506986395,-3.148484489,451,
CBEO057-7,51.506899195,-3.148543389,452,
CBEO057-7,51.506806795,-3.148569689,453,
CBEO057-7,51.506707695,-3.148604289,454,
CBEO057-7,51.506644195,-3.148631889,455,
CBEO057-7,51.506561495,-3.148676689,456,
CBEO057-7,51.506472395,-3.148736689,457,
CBEO057-7,51.506411995,-3.148789789,458,
CBEO057-7,51.506353995,-3.148847389,459,
CBEO057-7,51.506309795,-3.148900289,460,
CBEO057-7,51.506252095,-3.148979489,461,
CBEO057-7,51.506187795,-3.149081689,462,
CBEO057-7,51.506120995,-3.149205589,463,
CBEO057-7,51.506076595,-3.149302289,464,
CBEO057-7,51.506057705,-3.149344868,465,
CBEO057-7,51.506057705,-3.149344868,466,
CBEO057-7,51.506001395,-3.149471789,467,
CBEO057-7,51.505877495,-3.149758189,468,
CBEO057-7,51.505726795,-3.150103489,469,
CBEO057-7,51.505461195,-3.150713189,470,
CBEO057-7,51.505222595,-3.151253589,471,
CBEO057-7,51.504907995,-3.151969989,472,
CBEO057-7,51.504617495,-3.152639889,473,
CBEO057-7,51.504505895,-3.152878289,474,
CBEO057-7,51.504427395,-3.153057989,475,
CBEO057-7,51.504384695,-3.153156489,476,
CBEO057-7,51.504348295,-3.153241189,477,
CBEO057-7,51.504315495,-3.153330889,478,
CBEO057-7,51.504270895,-3.153465689,479,
CBEO057-7,51.504238395,-3.153579189,480,
CBEO057-7,51.504207895,-3.153704789,481,
CBEO057-7,51.504193495,-3.153763789,482,
CBEO057-7,51.504165995,-3.153896689,483,
CBEO057-7,51.504134395,-3.154079489,484,
CBEO057-7,51.504118395,-3.154198889,485,
CBEO057-7,51.504105895,-3.154315989,486,
CBEO057-7,51.504094795,-3.154468089,487,
CBEO057-7,51.504092095,-3.154505589,488,
CBEO057-7,51.504080695,-3.154710789,489,
CBEO057-7,51.504077282,-3.154778524,490,
CBEO057-7,51.504077282,-3.154778524,491,
CBEO057-7,51.504066695,-3.154988589,492,
CBEO057-7,51.504059895,-3.155142689,493,
CBEO057-7,51.504055695,-3.155246889,494,
CBEO057-7,51.504052495,-3.155323189,495,
CBEO057-7,51.504019495,-3.155865689,496,
CBEO057-7,51.503994695,-3.156221889,497,
CBEO057-7,51.503972895,-3.156582789,498,
CBEO057-7,51.503959495,-3.156925689,499,
CBEO057-7,51.503952195,-3.157216389,500,
CBEO057-7,51.503950695,-3.157538289,501,
CBEO057-7,51.503972795,-3.158051989,502,
CBEO057-7,51.503977095,-3.158203389,503,
CBEO057-7,51.503978195,-3.158346389,504,
CBEO057-7,51.503977595,-3.158470689,505,
CBEO057-7,51.503974695,-3.158636489,506,
CBEO057-7,51.503969295,-3.158799089,507,
CBEO057-7,51.503961195,-3.158915489,508,
CBEO057-7,51.503949595,-3.159048389,509,
CBEO057-7,51.503930895,-3.159193789,510,
CBEO057-7,51.503912295,-3.159311789,511,
CBEO057-7,51.503876795,-3.159485389,512,
CBEO057-7,51.503785595,-3.159848489,513,
CBEO057-7,51.503766595,-3.159928389,514,
CBEO057-7,51.503738995,-3.159967689,515,
CBEO057-7,51.503701495,-3.160111589,516,
CBEO057-7,51.503680395,-3.160176889,517,
CBEO057-7,51.503655995,-3.160224889,518,
CBEO057-7,51.503643095,-3.160250289,519,
CBEO057-7,51.503618695,-3.160280789,520,
CBEO057-7,51.503574995,-3.160335289,521,
CBEO057-7,51.503537595,-3.160386989,522,
CBEO057-7,51.503498795,-3.160338089,523,
CBEO057-7,51.503401295,-3.160237189,524,
CBEO057-7,51.503167095,-3.160013589,525,
CBEO057-7,51.503139833,-3.159987523,526,
CBEO057-7,51.503139833,-3.159987523,527,
CBEO057-7,51.503135195,-3.159983089,528,
CBEO057-7,51.502977395,-3.159832489,529,
CBEO057-7,51.502857895,-3.159718289,530,
CBEO057-7,51.502815195,-3.159677589,531,
CBEO057-7,51.502735195,-3.159601189,532,
CBEO057-7,51.502638595,-3.159512689,533,
CBEO057-7,51.502614695,-3.159490789,534,
CBEO057-7,51.502526395,-3.159422489,535,
CBEO057-7,51.502488595,-3.159402989,536,
CBEO057-7,51.502430795,-3.159373189,537,
CBEO057-7,51.502321795,-3.159342589,538,
CBEO057-7,51.502244795,-3.159335789,539,
CBEO057-7,51.502154595,-3.159340889,540,
CBEO057-7,51.501949195,-3.159382589,541,
CBEO057-7,51.501890495,-3.159397889,542,
CBEO057-7,51.501789695,-3.159433089,543,
CBEO057-7,51.501708595,-3.159468289,544,
CBEO057-7,51.501675895,-3.159487689,545,
CBEO057-7,51.501627795,-3.159520389,546,
CBEO057-7,51.501613095,-3.159530389,547,
CBEO057-7,51.501580095,-3.159560689,548,
CBEO057-7,51.501491895,-3.159641589,549,
CBEO057-7,51.501451995,-3.159681489,550,
CBEO057-7,51.501337295,-3.159795189,551,
CBEO057-7,51.501325395,-3.159807389,552,
CBEO057-7,51.501248695,-3.159886389,553,
CBEO057-7,51.500884595,-3.160259189,554,
CBEO057-7,51.500841695,-3.160303189,555,
CBEO057-7,51.500786295,-3.160360089,556,
CBEO057-7,51.500696995,-3.160451689,557,
CBEO057-7,51.500651795,-3.160498089,558,
CBEO057-7,51.500310495,-3.160842189,559,
CBEO057-7,51.500236095,-3.160917289,560,
CBEO057-7,51.500007895,-3.161118389,561,
CBEO057-7,51.499973795,-3.161148389,562,
CBEO057-7,51.499879195,-3.161231789,563,
CBEO057-7,51.499862195,-3.161244389,564,
CBEO057-7,51.499849095,-3.161255989,565,
CBEO057-7,51.499802195,-3.161295989,566,
CBEO057-7,51.499710895,-3.161377489,567,
CBEO057-7,51.499646895,-3.161456589,568,
CBEO057-7,51.499582095,-3.161519989,569,
CBEO057-7,51.499566895,-3.161533889,570,
CBEO057-7,51.499274704,-3.161813258,571,
CBEO057-7,51.499274704,-3.161813258,572,
CBEO057-7,51.499143095,-3.161939089,573,
CBEO057-7,51.499116995,-3.161963089,574,
CBEO057-7,51.499022295,-3.162058789,575,
CBEO057-7,51.498829795,-3.162254389,576,
CBEO057-7,51.498277495,-3.162806289,577,
CBEO057-7,51.497924895,-3.163156089,578,
CBEO057-7,51.497787295,-3.163292589,579,
CBEO057-7,51.497410495,-3.163666189,580,
CBEO057-7,51.497300195,-3.163776989,581,
CBEO057-7,51.497146595,-3.163927789,582,
CBEO057-7,51.496993395,-3.164084089,583,
CBEO057-7,51.496899295,-3.164181989,584,
CBEO057-7,51.496739195,-3.164328789,585,
CBEO057-7,51.496708756,-3.164359985,586,
CBEO057-7,51.496708756,-3.164359985,587,
CBEO057-7,51.496634595,-3.164435989,588,
CBEO057-7,51.496455695,-3.164610489,589,
CBEO057-7,51.496434095,-3.164635789,590,
CBEO057-7,51.496412195,-3.164657589,591,
CBEO057-7,51.496325195,-3.164760489,592,
CBEO057-7,51.496177495,-3.164823489,593,
CBEO057-7,51.496146095,-3.164844089,594,
CBEO057-7,51.495921095,-3.164976889,595,
CBEO057-7,51.495898595,-3.164976389,596,
CBEO057-7,51.495879695,-3.164962189,597,
CBEO057-7,51.495857895,-3.164918889,598,
CBEO057-7,51.495828195,-3.164880389,599,
CBEO057-7,51.495788095,-3.164853989,600,
CBEO057-7,51.495716332,-3.16480207,601,
CBEO057-7,51.495716332,-3.16480207,602,
CBEO057-7,51.495704195,-3.164793289,603,
CBEO057-7,51.495622795,-3.164787089,604,
CBEO057-7,51.495350495,-3.164615389,605,
CBEO057-7,51.495247395,-3.164542589,606,
CBEO057-7,51.495069695,-3.164371889,607,
CBEO057-7,51.494966495,-3.164248889,608,
CBEO057-7,51.494635395,-3.163756889,609,
CBEO057-7,51.494520195,-3.163585689,610,
CBEO057-7,51.494292295,-3.163246989,611,
CBEO057-7,51.494216095,-3.163147689,612,
CBEO057-7,51.494182395,-3.163125989,613,
CBEO057-7,51.494131995,-3.163150989,614,
CBEO057-7,51.494042695,-3.163192089,615,
CBEO057-7,51.494099895,-3.163472189,616,
CBEO057-7,51.494163895,-3.163863489,617,
CBEO057-7,51.494198095,-3.164154389,618,
CBEO057-7,51.494214295,-3.164501789,619,
CBEO057-7,51.494209895,-3.164770889,620,
CBEO057-7,51.494193395,-3.165038689,621,
CBEO057-7,51.494191095,-3.165058289,622,
CBEO057-7,51.494160995,-3.165314989,623,
CBEO057-7,51.494139995,-3.165441189,624,
CBEO057-7,51.494080295,-3.165748089,625,
CBEO057-7,51.494074495,-3.165778789,626,
CBEO057-7,51.494068695,-3.165809489,627,
CBEO057-7,51.494062595,-3.165843289,628,
CBEO057-7,51.494044995,-3.165931589,629,
CBEO057-7,51.494026895,-3.166012689,630,
CBEO057-7,51.494001095,-3.166124889,631,
CBEO057-7,51.493971595,-3.166252089,632,
CBEO057-7,51.493960495,-3.166301489,633,
CBEO057-7,51.493954195,-3.166329689,634,
CBEO057-7,51.493847795,-3.166807689,635,
CBEO057-7,51.493846604,-3.166813075,636,
CBEO057-7,51.493846604,-3.166813075,637,
CBEO057-7,51.493686195,-3.167538389,638,
CBEO057-7,51.493513095,-3.168245089,639,
CBEO057-7,51.493326095,-3.168943789,640,
CBEO057-7,51.493321695,-3.168960189,641,
CBEO057-7,51.493300995,-3.169034489,642,
CBEO057-7,51.493282495,-3.169098689,643,
CBEO057-7,51.493278995,-3.169110889,644,
CBEO057-7,51.493047195,-3.169911689,645,
CBEO057-7,51.493023786,-3.169991904,646,
CBEO057-7,51.493023786,-3.169991904,647,
CBEO057-7,51.492783895,-3.170813889,648,
CBEO057-7,51.492597895,-3.171439689,649,
CBEO057-7,51.492592695,-3.171458489,650,
CBEO057-7,51.492583795,-3.171490089,651,
CBEO057-7,51.492526095,-3.171672989,652,
CBEO057-7,51.492475895,-3.171851589,653,
CBEO057-7,51.492464995,-3.171887489,654,
CBEO057-7,51.492458295,-3.171912189,655,
CBEO057-7,51.492391495,-3.172149189,656,
CBEO057-7,51.492348795,-3.172277289,657,
CBEO057-7,51.492301395,-3.172398289,658,
CBEO057-7,51.492295095,-3.172413089,659,
CBEO057-7,51.492284395,-3.172438489,660,
CBEO057-7,51.492247495,-3.172491289,661,
CBEO057-7,51.492195295,-3.172558489,662,
CBEO057-7,51.492132495,-3.172607689,663,
CBEO057-7,51.492088495,-3.172629789,664,
CBEO057-7,51.492038995,-3.172641289,665,
CBEO057-7,51.491980595,-3.172646189,666,
CBEO057-7,51.491898795,-3.172625589,667,
CBEO057-7,51.491499695,-3.172496789,668,
CBEO057-7,51.491266495,-3.172422789,669,
CBEO057-7,51.490005995,-3.172012589,670,
CBEO057-7,51.48966433,-3.171900279,671,
CBEO057-7,51.48966433,-3.171900279,672,
CBEO057-7,51.489407295,-3.171815789,673,
CBEO057-7,51.489357295,-3.171801189,674,
CBEO057-7,51.489324895,-3.171790189,675,
CBEO057-7,51.489294595,-3.171779989,676,
CBEO057-7,51.489258895,-3.171767689,677,
CBEO057-7,51.489004095,-3.171681489,678,
CBEO057-7,51.488843395,-3.171626989,679,
CBEO057-7,51.488807895,-3.171607689,680,
CBEO057-7,51.488771295,-3.171578889,681,
CBEO057-7,51.488727795,-3.171538089,682,
CBEO057-7,51.488094995,-3.170754989,683,
CBEO057-7,51.487906395,-3.170521589,684,
CBEO057-7,51.487485295,-3.169976589,685,
CBEO057-7,51.487339395,-3.169816689,686,
CBEO057-7,51.487255295,-3.169740089,687,
CBEO057-7,51.487189395,-3.169682289,688,
CBEO057-7,51.487117795,-3.169645189,689,
CBEO057-7,51.487046195,-3.169625089,690,
CBEO057-7,51.486916595,-3.169603189,691,
CBEO057-7,51.486753995,-3.169600089,692,
CBEO057-7,51.486661995,-3.169619589,693,
CBEO057-7,51.486557495,-3.169654289,694,
CBEO057-7,51.486448995,-3.169714989,695,
CBEO057-7,51.486346995,-3.169780489,696,
CBEO057-7,51.486250295,-3.169847889,697,
CBEO057-7,51.486192795,-3.169890489,698,
CBEO057-7,51.486154495,-3.169926189,699,
CBEO057-7,51.486047695,-3.170034489,700,
CBEO057-7,51.486019295,-3.170056989,701,
CBEO057-7,51.485980395,-3.170081589,702,
CBEO057-7,51.485938095,-3.170103789,703,
CBEO057-7,51.485888495,-3.170120389,704,
CBEO057-7,51.485840095,-3.170129089,705,
CBEO057-7,51.485822595,-3.170127789,706,
CBEO057-7,51.485791495,-3.170123189,707,
CBEO057-7,51.485754495,-3.170104489,708,
CBEO057-7,51.485715195,-3.170072389,709,
CBEO057-7,51.485709062,-3.170066424,710,
CBEO057-7,51.485709062,-3.170066424,711,
CBEO057-7,51.485306895,-3.169675289,712,
CBEO057-7,51.484729795,-3.169103189,713,
CBEO057-7,51.484637895,-3.169011189,714,
CBEO057-7,51.484465295,-3.168840789,715,
CBEO057-7,51.484357397,-3.168734063,716,
CBEO057-7,51.484357397,-3.168734063,717,
CBEO057-7,51.484216895,-3.168595089,718,
CBEO057-7,51.483977995,-3.168354489,719,
CBEO057-7,51.483953595,-3.168330489,720,
CBEO057-7,51.483921195,-3.168298589,721,
CBEO057-7,51.483893195,-3.168269389,722,
CBEO057-7,51.483830795,-3.168087089,723,
CBEO057-7,51.483714395,-3.168020689,724,
CBEO057-7,51.483672995,-3.168132789,725,
CBEO057-7,51.483581895,-3.168352389,726,
CBEO057-7,51.483442813,-3.168684029,727,
CBEO057-7,51.483442813,-3.168684029,728,
CBEO057-7,51.483400095,-3.168785889,729,
CBEO057-7,51.483366395,-3.168872789,730,
CBEO057-7,51.483304595,-3.169025889,731,
CBEO057-7,51.483242195,-3.169201589,732,
CBEO057-7,51.483202695,-3.169330089,733,
CBEO057-7,51.483180395,-3.169401889,734,
CBEO057-7,51.483142795,-3.169545089,735,
CBEO057-7,51.483113595,-3.169684089,736,
CBEO057-7,51.483097295,-3.169782389,737,
CBEO057-7,51.483086895,-3.169850489,738,
CBEO057-7,51.483076695,-3.169938189,739,
CBEO057-7,51.483065195,-3.170059989,740,
CBEO057-7,51.483055195,-3.170248989,741,
CBEO057-7,51.483052195,-3.170432389,742,
CBEO057-7,51.483053195,-3.170539789,743,
CBEO057-7,51.483062595,-3.170753589,744,
CBEO057-7,51.483069795,-3.170839589,745,
CBEO057-7,51.483079795,-3.170939789,746,
CBEO057-7,51.483094795,-3.171051789,747,
CBEO057-7,51.483114095,-3.171172889,748,
CBEO057-7,51.483153095,-3.171353189,749,
CBEO057-7,51.483091395,-3.171396989,750,
CBEO057-7,51.483064295,-3.171352189,751,
CBEO057-7,51.483041095,-3.171331989,752,
CBEO057-7,51.482955695,-3.171359489,753,
CBEO057-7,51.482929295,-3.171357289,754,
CBEO057-7,51.482852795,-3.171352789,755,
CBEO057-7,51.482781395,-3.171362689,756,
CBEO057-7,51.482720595,-3.171333089,757,
CBEO057-7,51.482600395,-3.171267789,758,
CBEO057-7,51.482514495,-3.171217489,759,
CBEO057-7,51.482244595,-3.171066789,760,
CBEO057-7,51.482198595,-3.171040989,761,
CBEO057-7,51.482125895,-3.171000789,762,
CBEO057-7,51.482104095,-3.170988589,763,
CBEO057-7,51.482023295,-3.170947489,764,
CBEO057-7,51.481967895,-3.170918389,765,
CBEO057-7,51.481932595,-3.170899789,766,
CBEO057-7,51.481811795,-3.170834889,767,
CBEO057-7,51.481501395,-3.170650789,768,
CBEO057-7,51.481449536,-3.170621691,769,
CBEO057-7,51.481449536,-3.170621691,770,
CBEO057-7,51.481425295,-3.170608089,771,
CBEO057-7,51.481374795,-3.170581889,772,
CBEO057-7,51.481316195,-3.170562489,773,
CBEO057-7,51.481272395,-3.170556489,774,
CBEO057-7,51.481201895,-3.170557789,775,
CBEO057-7,51.481150295,-3.170569389,776,
CBEO057-7,51.481096595,-3.170593289,777,
CBEO057-7,51.481034295,-3.170631589,778,
CBEO057-7,51.481018095,-3.170641589,779,
CBEO057-7,51.480949995,-3.170703989,780,
CBEO057-7,51.480761295,-3.170965489,781,
CBEO057-7,51.480583395,-3.171232089,782,
CBEO057-7,51.480541595,-3.171287189,783,
CBEO057-7,51.480499695,-3.171342289,784,
CBEO057-7,51.480456295,-3.171393289,785,
CBEO057-7,51.480442195,-3.171409889,786,
CBEO057-7,51.480390095,-3.171482689,787,
CBEO057-7,51.480425595,-3.171516189,788,
CBEO057-7,51.480497695,-3.171584489,789,
CBEO057-7,51.480543595,-3.171630789,790,
CBEO057-7,51.480601495,-3.171692589,791,
CBEO057-7,51.480684595,-3.171742689,792,
CBEO057-7,51.480773595,-3.171832189,793,
CBEO057-7,51.481056695,-3.172112989,794,
CBEO057-7,51.48107769,-3.172133867,795,
CBEO058-5,51.533655869,-3.122292193,0,
CBEO058-5,51.533748095,-3.122237689,1,
CBEO058-5,51.533811295,-3.122221989,2,
CBEO058-5,51.533878695,-3.122223189,3,
CBEO058-5,51.533946395,-3.122219289,4,
CBEO058-5,51.534026495,-3.122179089,5,
CBEO058-5,51.534113295,-3.122119689,6,
CBEO058-5,51.534253995,-3.122427389,7,
CBEO058-5,51.534408095,-3.122723589,8,
CBEO058-5,51.534487595,-3.122919189,9,
CBEO058-5,51.534530595,-3.123055289,10,
CBEO058-5,51.534574295,-3.123226189,11,
CBEO058-5,51.534586895,-3.123277189,12,
CBEO058-5,51.534640195,-3.123505189,13,
CBEO058-5,51.534724495,-3.123895489,14,
CBEO058-5,51.534790895,-3.124082789,15,
CBEO058-5,51.534838995,-3.124190289,16,
CBEO058-5,51.534872095,-3.124264289,17,
CBEO058-5,51.535300595,-3.124894889,18,
CBEO058-5,51.535407943,-3.12501652,19,
CBEO058-5,51.535407943,-3.12501652,20,
CBEO058-5,51.535494495,-3.125114589,21,
CBEO058-5,51.535687995,-3.125323789,22,
CBEO058-5,51.535841495,-3.125404189,23,
CBEO058-5,51.535883795,-3.125419289,24,
CBEO058-5,51.536266495,-3.125555589,25,
CBEO058-5,51.536368695,-3.125591989,26,
CBEO058-5,51.536388869,-3.125590225,27,
CBEO058-5,51.536388869,-3.125590225,28,
CBEO058-5,51.536413295,-3.125588089,29,
CBEO058-5,51.536484395,-3.125581189,30,
CBEO058-5,51.536587395,-3.125459189,31,
CBEO058-5,51.536730095,-3.125122389,32,
CBEO058-5,51.536895695,-3.124698789,33,
CBEO058-5,51.537021557,-3.12435276,34,
CBEO058-5,51.537021557,-3.12435276,35,
CBEO058-5,51.537034095,-3.124318289,36,
CBEO058-5,51.537245395,-3.123684589,37,
CBEO058-5,51.537379995,-3.123211489,38,
CBEO058-5,51.537444595,-3.122891489,39,
CBEO058-5,51.537467995,-3.122775489,40,
CBEO058-5,51.537551795,-3.122197689,41,
CBEO058-5,51.536906595,-3.121958589,42,
CBEO058-5,51.536683795,-3.121875989,43,
CBEO058-5,51.536641095,-3.121861789,44,
CBEO058-5,51.536427495,-3.121791089,45,
CBEO058-5,51.536240677,-3.121723421,46,
CBEO058-5,51.536240677,-3.121723421,47,
CBEO058-5,51.536172395,-3.121698689,48,
CBEO058-5,51.536050795,-3.121660089,49,
CBEO058-5,51.535742795,-3.121572689,50,
CBEO058-5,51.535615595,-3.121562489,51,
CBEO058-5,51.535346195,-3.121545889,52,
CBEO058-5,51.535041795,-3.121550089,53,
CBEO058-5,51.534887995,-3.121620689,54,
CBEO058-5,51.534697395,-3.121807889,55,
CBEO058-5,51.534648095,-3.121842289,56,
CBEO058-5,51.534603195,-3.121855589,57,
CBEO058-5,51.534511995,-3.121876289,58,
CBEO058-5,51.534452295,-3.121879989,59,
CBEO058-5,51.534403695,-3.121892489,60,
CBEO058-5,51.534356095,-3.121912889,61,
CBEO058-5,51.534301995,-3.121944289,62,
CBEO058-5,51.534239195,-3.121989889,63,
CBEO058-5,51.534113295,-3.122119689,64,
CBEO058-5,51.534026495,-3.122179089,65,
CBEO058-5,51.533946395,-3.122219289,66,
CBEO058-5,51.533878695,-3.122223189,67,
CBEO058-5,51.533866751,-3.122222976,68,
CBEO058-5,51.533866751,-3.122222976,69,
CBEO058-5,51.533811295,-3.122221989,70,
CBEO058-5,51.533748095,-3.122237689,71,
CBEO058-5,51.533484295,-3.122393589,72,
CBEO058-5,51.533167195,-3.122575989,73,
CBEO058-5,51.533056795,-3.122702189,74,
CBEO058-5,51.533028795,-3.122734289,75,
CBEO058-5,51.532853595,-3.122868389,76,
CBEO058-5,51.532816895,-3.122900789,77,
CBEO058-5,51.532683395,-3.123018589,78,
CBEO058-5,51.532566595,-3.123184889,79,
CBEO058-5,51.532516495,-3.123316289,80,
CBEO058-5,51.532501495,-3.123474589,81,
CBEO058-5,51.532511495,-3.123635489,82,
CBEO058-5,51.532539895,-3.123740089,83,
CBEO058-5,51.532599995,-3.123850089,84,
CBEO058-5,51.532780495,-3.124054089,85,
CBEO058-5,51.532820095,-3.124093789,86,
CBEO058-5,51.532858195,-3.124132089,87,
CBEO058-5,51.532924195,-3.124177489,88,
CBEO058-5,51.533070295,-3.124238989,89,
CBEO058-5,51.533159695,-3.124298189,90,
CBEO058-5,51.533236395,-3.124370989,91,
CBEO058-5,51.533316695,-3.124470289,92,
CBEO058-5,51.533367946,-3.124559328,93,
CBEO058-5,51.533367946,-3.124559328,94,
CBEO058-5,51.533395495,-3.124607189,95,
CBEO058-5,51.533453595,-3.124761589,96,
CBEO058-5,51.533486595,-3.124924089,97,
CBEO058-5,51.533503795,-3.125110389,98,
CBEO058-5,51.533498595,-3.125306489,99,
CBEO058-5,51.533465695,-3.125648789,100,
CBEO058-5,51.533455495,-3.125829989,101,
CBEO058-5,51.533448595,-3.126165989,102,
CBEO058-5,51.533477895,-3.126554089,103,
CBEO058-5,51.533471095,-3.126685589,104,
CBEO058-5,51.533454295,-3.126831689,105,
CBEO058-5,51.533438595,-3.126914989,106,
CBEO058-5,51.533412795,-3.127006989,107,
CBEO058-5,51.533385895,-3.127066389,108,
CBEO058-5,51.533365695,-3.127132189,109,
CBEO058-5,51.533350695,-3.127224589,110,
CBEO058-5,51.533346595,-3.127289589,111,
CBEO058-5,51.533351495,-3.127376789,112,
CBEO058-5,51.533367095,-3.127460589,113,
CBEO058-5,51.533392695,-3.127537889,114,
CBEO058-5,51.533427395,-3.127605389,115,
CBEO058-5,51.533469595,-3.127660589,116,
CBEO058-5,51.533498295,-3.127686989,117,
CBEO058-5,51.533528695,-3.127707689,118,
CBEO058-5,51.533610795,-3.127795089,119,
CBEO058-5,51.533647295,-3.127854289,120,
CBEO058-5,51.533681995,-3.127924389,121,
CBEO058-5,51.533830495,-3.128295589,122,
CBEO058-5,51.533894395,-3.128439689,123,
CBEO058-5,51.533974795,-3.128552389,124,
CBEO058-5,51.534046795,-3.128731089,125,
CBEO058-5,51.534110995,-3.128867889,126,
CBEO058-5,51.534134395,-3.128992589,127,
CBEO058-5,51.534249595,-3.129246089,128,
CBEO058-5,51.534270495,-3.129291989,129,
CBEO058-5,51.534383795,-3.129558489,130,
CBEO058-5,51.534432495,-3.129661689,131,
CBEO058-5,51.534432495,-3.129661689,132,
CBEO058-5,51.534432495,-3.129661689,133,
CBEO058-5,51.534498495,-3.129727289,134,
CBEO058-5,51.534703195,-3.130065589,135,
CBEO058-5,51.534799395,-3.130299389,136,
CBEO058-5,51.534834595,-3.130441889,137,
CBEO058-5,51.534847595,-3.130578689,138,
CBEO058-5,51.534855995,-3.130660989,139,
CBEO058-5,51.534887895,-3.130751189,140,
CBEO058-5,51.534927995,-3.130805389,141,
CBEO058-5,51.534973395,-3.130835389,142,
CBEO058-5,51.535029695,-3.130841689,143,
CBEO058-5,51.535124295,-3.130900889,144,
CBEO058-5,51.535256795,-3.131058589,145,
CBEO058-5,51.535369995,-3.131335389,146,
CBEO058-5,51.535396395,-3.131419689,147,
CBEO058-5,51.535440895,-3.131561489,148,
CBEO058-5,51.535467395,-3.131645989,149,
CBEO058-5,51.535557895,-3.132085989,150,
CBEO058-5,51.535608095,-3.132573189,151,
CBEO058-5,51.53561485,-3.132628821,152,
CBEO058-5,51.53561485,-3.132628821,153,
CBEO058-5,51.535656695,-3.132973489,154,
CBEO058-5,51.535751195,-3.133417689,155,
CBEO058-5,51.535477195,-3.133614089,156,
CBEO058-5,51.535304295,-3.133754389,157,
CBEO058-5,51.535402095,-3.134108589,158,
CBEO058-5,51.535535795,-3.134452689,159,
CBEO058-5,51.535617595,-3.134720089,160,
CBEO058-5,51.535727272,-3.13518701,161,
CBEO058-5,51.535727272,-3.13518701,162,
CBEO058-5,51.535779295,-3.135408489,163,
CBEO058-5,51.535868495,-3.135787989,164,
CBEO058-5,51.535883595,-3.135836089,165,
CBEO058-5,51.535914995,-3.135915789,166,
CBEO058-5,51.535975795,-3.136038189,167,
CBEO058-5,51.536035895,-3.136133589,168,
CBEO058-5,51.536012995,-3.136172289,169,
CBEO058-5,51.535938095,-3.136300389,170,
CBEO058-5,51.535879695,-3.136415289,171,
CBEO058-5,51.535835195,-3.136524489,172,
CBEO058-5,51.535803195,-3.136630389,173,
CBEO058-5,51.535772895,-3.136745389,174,
CBEO058-5,51.535743995,-3.136906289,175,
CBEO058-5,51.535734295,-3.137008889,176,
CBEO058-5,51.535727795,-3.137147389,177,
CBEO058-5,51.535727895,-3.137248189,178,
CBEO058-5,51.535734595,-3.137339889,179,
CBEO058-5,51.535744995,-3.137438189,180,
CBEO058-5,51.535753795,-3.137504389,181,
CBEO058-5,51.535812295,-3.137776589,182,
CBEO058-5,51.535996495,-3.138157889,183,
CBEO058-5,51.536099195,-3.138371789,184,
CBEO058-5,51.536154395,-3.138501889,185,
CBEO058-5,51.536216795,-3.138675589,186,
CBEO058-5,51.536251595,-3.138785789,187,
CBEO058-5,51.536289595,-3.138916689,188,
CBEO058-5,51.536336795,-3.139094689,189,
CBEO058-5,51.536369195,-3.139241689,190,
CBEO058-5,51.536391695,-3.139349289,191,
CBEO058-5,51.536423895,-3.139544289,192,
CBEO058-5,51.536436229,-3.139641134,193,
CBEO058-5,51.536436229,-3.139641134,194,
CBEO058-5,51.536444195,-3.139703689,195,
CBEO058-5,51.536465195,-3.139921489,196,
CBEO058-5,51.536474295,-3.140072189,197,
CBEO058-5,51.536478795,-3.140208889,198,
CBEO058-5,51.536478895,-3.140291589,199,
CBEO058-5,51.536477395,-3.140331689,200,
CBEO058-5,51.536461395,-3.140385689,201,
CBEO058-5,51.536452395,-3.140443089,202,
CBEO058-5,51.536438995,-3.140507189,203,
CBEO058-5,51.536422395,-3.140614789,204,
CBEO058-5,51.536404495,-3.140644889,205,
CBEO058-5,51.536393995,-3.140682889,206,
CBEO058-5,51.536392295,-3.140724389,207,
CBEO058-5,51.536399395,-3.140764389,208,
CBEO058-5,51.536414595,-3.140797989,209,
CBEO058-5,51.536418995,-3.140950389,210,
CBEO058-5,51.536422295,-3.141020889,211,
CBEO058-5,51.536431595,-3.141073389,212,
CBEO058-5,51.536421195,-3.141187489,213,
CBEO058-5,51.536408295,-3.141316389,214,
CBEO058-5,51.536395395,-3.141437689,215,
CBEO058-5,51.536381295,-3.141539889,216,
CBEO058-5,51.536364095,-3.141649289,217,
CBEO058-5,51.536347095,-3.141738689,218,
CBEO058-5,51.536317095,-3.141865489,219,
CBEO058-5,51.536287595,-3.141973289,220,
CBEO058-5,51.536215195,-3.142201989,221,
CBEO058-5,51.536156895,-3.142384989,222,
CBEO058-5,51.536147844,-3.14241423,223,
CBEO058-5,51.536147844,-3.14241423,224,
CBEO058-5,51.536077895,-3.142640189,225,
CBEO058-5,51.536024695,-3.142812789,226,
CBEO058-5,51.535996395,-3.142915789,227,
CBEO058-5,51.535957395,-3.143065389,228,
CBEO058-5,51.535926395,-3.143199189,229,
CBEO058-5,51.535889095,-3.143389089,230,
CBEO058-5,51.535825795,-3.143706789,231,
CBEO058-5,51.535774395,-3.143978589,232,
CBEO058-5,51.535703995,-3.144343489,233,
CBEO058-5,51.535645295,-3.144639389,234,
CBEO058-5,51.535602995,-3.144613089,235,
CBEO058-5,51.535545895,-3.144615489,236,
CBEO058-5,51.535504595,-3.144645289,237,
CBEO058-5,51.535476795,-3.144686089,238,
CBEO058-5,51.535360495,-3.144645389,239,
CBEO058-5,51.535141895,-3.144446289,240,
CBEO058-5,51.534991395,-3.144273389,241,
CBEO058-5,51.534855895,-3.144083089,242,
CBEO058-5,51.534749695,-3.143899789,243,
CBEO058-5,51.534648595,-3.143699789,244,
CBEO058-5,51.534602462,-3.143594667,245,
CBEO058-5,51.534602462,-3.143594667,246,
CBEO058-5,51.534561395,-3.143501089,247,
CBEO058-5,51.534519895,-3.143381589,248,
CBEO058-5,51.534500895,-3.143278789,249,
CBEO058-5,51.534514795,-3.143187889,250,
CBEO058-5,51.534539395,-3.143158389,251,
CBEO058-5,51.534556495,-3.143117389,252,
CBEO058-5,51.534563995,-3.143069489,253,
CBEO058-5,51.534561095,-3.143020389,254,
CBEO058-5,51.534549095,-3.142977789,255,
CBEO058-5,51.534529395,-3.142943589,256,
CBEO058-5,51.534503895,-3.142921289,257,
CBEO058-5,51.534475295,-3.142912989,258,
CBEO058-5,51.534446495,-3.142919789,259,
CBEO058-5,51.534351495,-3.142681389,260,
CBEO058-5,51.534249095,-3.142500489,261,
CBEO058-5,51.534177395,-3.142377589,262,
CBEO058-5,51.534134968,-3.142313573,263,
CBEO058-5,51.534134968,-3.142313573,264,
CBEO058-5,51.534075595,-3.142223989,265,
CBEO058-5,51.533938495,-3.142036289,266,
CBEO058-5,51.533818895,-3.141892889,267,
CBEO058-5,51.533709395,-3.141772389,268,
CBEO058-5,51.533608395,-3.141676189,269,
CBEO058-5,51.533508395,-3.141588089,270,
CBEO058-5,51.533448095,-3.141532789,271,
CBEO058-5,51.533402295,-3.141482189,272,
CBEO058-5,51.533259895,-3.141234289,273,
CBEO058-5,51.533068395,-3.141277889,274,
CBEO058-5,51.532843295,-3.141281689,275,
CBEO058-5,51.532701433,-3.141289477,276,
CBEO058-5,51.532701433,-3.141289477,277,
CBEO058-5,51.532692095,-3.141289989,278,
CBEO058-5,51.532470095,-3.141241089,279,
CBEO058-5,51.532293195,-3.141173389,280,
CBEO058-5,51.532138395,-3.141093689,281,
CBEO058-5,51.531924395,-3.140960989,282,
CBEO058-5,51.531791695,-3.140862689,283,
CBEO058-5,51.531548395,-3.140697689,284,
CBEO058-5,51.531405695,-3.140581089,285,
CBEO058-5,51.531171495,-3.140378289,286,
CBEO058-5,51.531064095,-3.140300289,287,
CBEO058-5,51.530960395,-3.140262289,288,
CBEO058-5,51.530815695,-3.140220889,289,
CBEO058-5,51.530755595,-3.140204889,290,
CBEO058-5,51.530620695,-3.140170889,291,
CBEO058-5,51.530603095,-3.140127089,292,
CBEO058-5,51.530551995,-3.140107689,293,
CBEO058-5,51.530513695,-3.140093289,294,
CBEO058-5,51.530479595,-3.140137389,295,
CBEO058-5,51.530408995,-3.140128089,296,
CBEO058-5,51.530385795,-3.140041389,297,
CBEO058-5,51.530400095,-3.139954589,298,
CBEO058-5,51.530379095,-3.139903089,299,
CBEO058-5,51.530345695,-3.139821589,300,
CBEO058-5,51.530233695,-3.139547889,301,
CBEO058-5,51.530032495,-3.138994789,302,
CBEO058-5,51.529978895,-3.138960689,303,
CBEO058-5,51.529817795,-3.138619389,304,
CBEO058-5,51.529792395,-3.138566389,305,
CBEO058-5,51.529768595,-3.138515689,306,
CBEO058-5,51.529672795,-3.138333189,307,
CBEO058-5,51.529596688,-3.138201211,308,
CBEO058-5,51.529596688,-3.138201211,309,
CBEO058-5,51.529578395,-3.138169489,310,
CBEO058-5,51.529536595,-3.138041389,311,
CBEO058-5,51.529411195,-3.137825989,312,
CBEO058-5,51.529360195,-3.137780289,313,
CBEO058-5,51.529342395,-3.137769389,314,
CBEO058-5,51.529305195,-3.137746589,315,
CBEO058-5,51.529253895,-3.137772189,316,
CBEO058-5,51.529212095,-3.137750289,317,
CBEO058-5,51.529206695,-3.137689189,318,
CBEO058-5,51.529226995,-3.137593289,319,
CBEO058-5,51.529199495,-3.137515589,320,
CBEO058-5,51.529191195,-3.137493289,321,
CBEO058-5,51.529146095,-3.137423389,322,
CBEO058-5,51.529025195,-3.137278589,323,
CBEO058-5,51.528999095,-3.137247289,324,
CBEO058-5,51.528970395,-3.137263589,325,
CBEO058-5,51.528895395,-3.137162689,326,
CBEO058-5,51.528803495,-3.137039689,327,
CBEO058-5,51.528758595,-3.136991489,328,
CBEO058-5,51.528700495,-3.136934289,329,
CBEO058-5,51.528646195,-3.136889389,330,
CBEO058-5,51.528616695,-3.136865689,331,
CBEO058-5,51.528587095,-3.136841289,332,
CBEO058-5,51.528385995,-3.136690189,333,
CBEO058-5,51.528318495,-3.136643389,334,
CBEO058-5,51.528174195,-3.136549589,335,
CBEO058-5,51.528071795,-3.136492089,336,
CBEO058-5,51.527947195,-3.136427589,337,
CBEO058-5,51.527917252,-3.136413257,338,
CBEO058-5,51.527917252,-3.136413257,339,
CBEO058-5,51.527830195,-3.136371589,340,
CBEO058-5,51.527730795,-3.136332289,341,
CBEO058-5,51.527643295,-3.136301389,342,
CBEO058-5,51.527581395,-3.136284789,343,
CBEO058-5,51.527533895,-3.136270889,344,
CBEO058-5,51.527286195,-3.136216089,345,
CBEO058-5,51.527107295,-3.136188289,346,
CBEO058-5,51.526938195,-3.136182689,347,
CBEO058-5,51.526828095,-3.136187589,348,
CBEO058-5,51.526737195,-3.136197289,349,
CBEO058-5,51.526673795,-3.136209089,350,
CBEO058-5,51.526548095,-3.136228689,351,
CBEO058-5,51.526368795,-3.136260889,352,
CBEO058-5,51.526261495,-3.136290389,353,
CBEO058-5,51.526150695,-3.136332389,354,
CBEO058-5,51.526017595,-3.136384989,355,
CBEO058-5,51.525900195,-3.136439389,356,
CBEO058-5,51.525820895,-3.136481989,357,
CBEO058-5,51.525512195,-3.136663589,358,
CBEO058-5,51.525482495,-3.136692389,359,
CBEO058-5,51.52524716,-3.136893153,360,
CBEO058-5,51.52524716,-3.136893153,361,
CBEO058-5,51.525203395,-3.136930489,362,
CBEO058-5,51.525084195,-3.137047389,363,
CBEO058-5,51.524899895,-3.137236089,364,
CBEO058-5,51.524795595,-3.137340089,365,
CBEO058-5,51.524427995,-3.137715689,366,
CBEO058-5,51.524261095,-3.137884989,367,
CBEO058-5,51.524093095,-3.138072289,368,
CBEO058-5,51.523896395,-3.138345689,369,
CBEO058-5,51.523848277,-3.138424861,370,
CBEO058-5,51.523848277,-3.138424861,371,
CBEO058-5,51.523833795,-3.138448689,372,
CBEO058-5,51.523765095,-3.138567989,373,
CBEO058-5,51.523729295,-3.138631989,374,
CBEO058-5,51.523710095,-3.138666189,375,
CBEO058-5,51.523623795,-3.138838289,376,
CBEO058-5,51.523502095,-3.139157389,377,
CBEO058-5,51.523390295,-3.139486389,378,
CBEO058-5,51.523330195,-3.139657689,379,
CBEO058-5,51.523314595,-3.139701989,380,
CBEO058-5,51.523300495,-3.139741089,381,
CBEO058-5,51.523190595,-3.140046489,382,
CBEO058-5,51.523112495,-3.140239389,383,
CBEO058-5,51.523070795,-3.140326589,384,
CBEO058-5,51.523025895,-3.140409589,385,
CBEO058-5,51.523000395,-3.140440389,386,
CBEO058-5,51.522930495,-3.140520289,387,
CBEO058-5,51.522871395,-3.140558489,388,
CBEO058-5,51.522830195,-3.140531289,389,
CBEO058-5,51.522757595,-3.140558489,390,
CBEO058-5,51.522670695,-3.140562889,391,
CBEO058-5,51.522595895,-3.140552589,392,
CBEO058-5,51.522527795,-3.140516489,393,
CBEO058-5,51.522468595,-3.140463389,394,
CBEO058-5,51.522425195,-3.140398389,395,
CBEO058-5,51.522390195,-3.140315589,396,
CBEO058-5,51.522367895,-3.140229589,397,
CBEO058-5,51.522362795,-3.140112889,398,
CBEO058-5,51.522398995,-3.139901389,399,
CBEO058-5,51.522398595,-3.139848089,400,
CBEO058-5,51.522395795,-3.139760289,401,
CBEO058-5,51.522388595,-3.139668189,402,
CBEO058-5,51.522375195,-3.139578489,403,
CBEO058-5,51.522353895,-3.139484489,404,
CBEO058-5,51.522328895,-3.139414489,405,
CBEO058-5,51.522104595,-3.138759489,406,
CBEO058-5,51.522050095,-3.138642689,407,
CBEO058-5,51.521957795,-3.138516089,408,
CBEO058-5,51.521898295,-3.138468889,409,
CBEO058-5,51.521838695,-3.138436789,410,
CBEO058-5,51.521776895,-3.138407789,411,
CBEO058-5,51.521691495,-3.138382589,412,
CBEO058-5,51.521603195,-3.138390089,413,
CBEO058-5,51.521510395,-3.138413489,414,
CBEO058-5,51.521421695,-3.138483789,415,
CBEO058-5,51.521338995,-3.138565789,416,
CBEO058-5,51.521270195,-3.138705289,417,
CBEO058-5,51.521256095,-3.138733989,418,
CBEO058-5,51.521200695,-3.138914189,419,
CBEO058-5,51.521167095,-3.139053389,420,
CBEO058-5,51.521168195,-3.139253689,421,
CBEO058-5,51.521252795,-3.139611589,422,
CBEO058-5,51.521411495,-3.140135289,423,
CBEO058-5,51.521443595,-3.140235089,424,
CBEO058-5,51.521464995,-3.140288889,425,
CBEO058-5,51.521496495,-3.140349789,426,
CBEO058-5,51.521538495,-3.140423289,427,
CBEO058-5,51.521586295,-3.140488289,428,
CBEO058-5,51.521637595,-3.140537989,429,
CBEO058-5,51.521687295,-3.140576889,430,
CBEO058-5,51.521738995,-3.140691489,431,
CBEO058-5,51.521766095,-3.140761089,432,
CBEO058-5,51.521818095,-3.140900289,433,
CBEO058-5,51.521846695,-3.140986489,434,
CBEO058-5,51.521863495,-3.141043789,435,
CBEO058-5,51.521877495,-3.141111089,436,
CBEO058-5,51.521887895,-3.141167289,437,
CBEO058-5,51.521895695,-3.141226889,438,
CBEO058-5,51.521897495,-3.141304189,439,
CBEO058-5,51.521896695,-3.141374589,440,
CBEO058-5,51.521892295,-3.141441489,441,
CBEO058-5,51.521885195,-3.141496789,442,
CBEO058-5,51.521873295,-3.141555789,443,
CBEO058-5,51.521761695,-3.142095989,444,
CBEO058-5,51.521730527,-3.142243744,445,
CBEO058-5,51.521730527,-3.142243744,446,
CBEO058-5,51.521719295,-3.142296989,447,
CBEO058-5,51.521675595,-3.142514489,448,
CBEO058-5,51.521663495,-3.142576589,449,
CBEO058-5,51.521640595,-3.142684489,450,
CBEO058-5,51.521616695,-3.142764589,451,
CBEO058-5,51.521580495,-3.142937689,452,
CBEO058-5,51.521437895,-3.143600289,453,
CBEO058-5,51.521418595,-3.143702389,454,
CBEO058-5,51.521402395,-3.143792589,455,
CBEO058-5,51.521385095,-3.143925089,456,
CBEO058-5,51.521370495,-3.144070789,457,
CBEO058-5,51.521362295,-3.144189289,458,
CBEO058-5,51.521355795,-3.144303289,459,
CBEO058-5,51.521349995,-3.144416489,460,
CBEO058-5,51.521329695,-3.144499289,461,
CBEO058-5,51.521328895,-3.144628889,462,
CBEO058-5,51.521334895,-3.144760689,463,
CBEO058-5,51.521341495,-3.144870289,464,
CBEO058-5,51.521350295,-3.144993589,465,
CBEO058-5,51.521363095,-3.145115089,466,
CBEO058-5,51.521372795,-3.145202189,467,
CBEO058-5,51.521383095,-3.145264989,468,
CBEO058-5,51.521417795,-3.145422889,469,
CBEO058-5,51.521457395,-3.145596189,470,
CBEO058-5,51.521468995,-3.145655789,471,
CBEO058-5,51.521481195,-3.145719389,472,
CBEO058-5,51.521510195,-3.145856589,473,
CBEO058-5,51.521560305,-3.146052882,474,
CBEO058-5,51.521560305,-3.146052882,475,
CBEO058-5,51.521566995,-3.146079089,476,
CBEO058-5,51.521622195,-3.146300289,477,
CBEO058-5,51.521687295,-3.146543389,478,
CBEO058-5,51.521724395,-3.146667389,479,
CBEO058-5,51.521745195,-3.146745289,480,
CBEO058-5,51.521768795,-3.146881589,481,
CBEO058-5,51.522008695,-3.147727689,482,
CBEO058-5,51.522119395,-3.148125789,483,
CBEO058-5,51.522130095,-3.148162489,484,
CBEO058-5,51.522023195,-3.148233989,485,
CBEO058-5,51.521977695,-3.148261689,486,
CBEO058-5,51.521939095,-3.148277189,487,
CBEO058-5,51.521908295,-3.148289489,488,
CBEO058-5,51.521756495,-3.148404989,489,
CBEO058-5,51.521573295,-3.148568789,490,
CBEO058-5,51.521480795,-3.148664089,491,
CBEO058-5,51.521432495,-3.148719289,492,
CBEO058-5,51.521270795,-3.148912389,493,
CBEO058-5,51.521073395,-3.149147589,494,
CBEO058-5,51.521002795,-3.149278789,495,
CBEO058-5,51.520971095,-3.149324189,496,
CBEO058-5,51.520896595,-3.149444289,497,
CBEO058-5,51.520861395,-3.149503989,498,
CBEO058-5,51.520800495,-3.149628389,499,
CBEO058-5,51.520750695,-3.149754689,500,
CBEO058-5,51.520709995,-3.149876289,501,
CBEO058-5,51.520669695,-3.150031989,502,
CBEO058-5,51.520642595,-3.150162089,503,
CBEO058-5,51.520617395,-3.150308289,504,
CBEO058-5,51.520593195,-3.150508189,505,
CBEO058-5,51.520576195,-3.150728789,506,
CBEO058-5,51.520566295,-3.150945389,507,
CBEO058-5,51.520562695,-3.151112989,508,
CBEO058-5,51.520561593,-3.15119372,509,
CBEO058-5,51.520561593,-3.15119372,510,
CBEO058-5,51.520560895,-3.151244789,511,
CBEO058-5,51.520561695,-3.151487589,512,
CBEO058-5,51.520566595,-3.151798289,513,
CBEO058-5,51.520542995,-3.151949089,514,
CBEO058-5,51.520545095,-3.152126589,515,
CBEO058-5,51.520546395,-3.152180389,516,
CBEO058-5,51.520549395,-3.152309489,517,
CBEO058-5,51.520549995,-3.152521889,518,
CBEO058-5,51.520558795,-3.152654989,519,
CBEO058-5,51.520555195,-3.152754389,520,
CBEO058-5,51.520543195,-3.152940389,521,
CBEO058-5,51.520524795,-3.153121689,522,
CBEO058-5,51.520495595,-3.153339189,523,
CBEO058-5,51.520462695,-3.153548889,524,
CBEO058-5,51.520457295,-3.153582889,525,
CBEO058-5,51.520392795,-3.153565589,526,
CBEO058-5,51.520247495,-3.153526989,527,
CBEO058-5,51.520151395,-3.153507389,528,
CBEO058-5,51.520055895,-3.153489789,529,
CBEO058-5,51.519908995,-3.153471889,530,
CBEO058-5,51.519789395,-3.153461389,531,
CBEO058-5,51.519728695,-3.153461189,532,
CBEO058-5,51.519656195,-3.153463789,533,
CBEO058-5,51.519451395,-3.153487089,534,
CBEO058-5,51.519253195,-3.153512789,535,
CBEO058-5,51.518940718,-3.153555419,536,
CBEO058-5,51.518940718,-3.153555419,537,
CBEO058-5,51.518893295,-3.153561889,538,
CBEO058-5,51.518866095,-3.153565589,539,
CBEO058-5,51.518829595,-3.153570589,540,
CBEO058-5,51.518722795,-3.153582489,541,
CBEO058-5,51.518710295,-3.153337989,542,
CBEO058-5,51.518698495,-3.153087389,543,
CBEO058-5,51.518684395,-3.152767789,544,
CBEO058-5,51.518654995,-3.152282289,545,
CBEO058-5,51.518645395,-3.152037889,546,
CBEO058-5,51.518646595,-3.151996789,547,
CBEO058-5,51.518650995,-3.151657189,548,
CBEO058-5,51.518514395,-3.151628189,549,
CBEO058-5,51.518450995,-3.151614689,550,
CBEO058-5,51.518173695,-3.151555289,551,
CBEO058-5,51.518112095,-3.151542089,552,
CBEO058-5,51.518045595,-3.151527889,553,
CBEO058-5,51.517900795,-3.151496889,554,
CBEO058-5,51.517741495,-3.151468689,555,
CBEO058-5,51.517567243,-3.151437882,556,
CBEO058-5,51.517567243,-3.151437882,557,
CBEO058-5,51.517433795,-3.151414289,558,
CBEO058-5,51.517229795,-3.151378189,559,
CBEO058-5,51.517152095,-3.151364389,560,
CBEO058-5,51.517056195,-3.151345889,561,
CBEO058-5,51.516935295,-3.151336489,562,
CBEO058-5,51.516816295,-3.151339789,563,
CBEO058-5,51.516814195,-3.151339989,564,
CBEO058-5,51.516797795,-3.151341389,565,
CBEO058-5,51.516665595,-3.151352489,566,
CBEO058-5,51.516583195,-3.151368189,567,
CBEO058-5,51.516523495,-3.151382789,568,
CBEO058-5,51.516447095,-3.151401389,569,
CBEO058-5,51.516365495,-3.151428589,570,
CBEO058-5,51.516351995,-3.151433089,571,
CBEO058-5,51.516221295,-3.151514489,572,
CBEO058-5,51.516186595,-3.151534389,573,
CBEO058-5,51.516150995,-3.151547689,574,
CBEO058-5,51.516058195,-3.151588889,575,
CBEO058-5,51.515947095,-3.151664489,576,
CBEO058-5,51.515816895,-3.151762489,577,
CBEO058-5,51.515658995,-3.151893789,578,
CBEO058-5,51.515569395,-3.151968289,579,
CBEO058-5,51.51554265,-3.151990545,580,
CBEO058-5,51.51554265,-3.151990545,581,
CBEO058-5,51.515416895,-3.152095189,582,
CBEO058-5,51.515232595,-3.152249189,583,
CBEO058-5,51.514900995,-3.152524589,584,
CBEO058-5,51.514776895,-3.152629089,585,
CBEO058-5,51.514664595,-3.152713089,586,
CBEO058-5,51.514570895,-3.152787789,587,
CBEO058-5,51.514548695,-3.152801089,588,
CBEO058-5,51.514459995,-3.152854089,589,
CBEO058-5,51.514344795,-3.152912389,590,
CBEO058-5,51.513992195,-3.153093489,591,
CBEO058-5,51.513704655,-3.153235811,592,
CBEO058-5,51.513704655,-3.153235811,593,
CBEO058-5,51.513486295,-3.153343889,594,
CBEO058-5,51.513212595,-3.153460689,595,
CBEO058-5,51.513085595,-3.153524089,596,
CBEO058-5,51.512908095,-3.153632989,597,
CBEO058-5,51.512804995,-3.153680189,598,
CBEO058-5,51.512723095,-3.153707489,599,
CBEO058-5,51.512598195,-3.153742089,600,
CBEO058-5,51.512494295,-3.153765289,601,
CBEO058-5,51.512392095,-3.153781289,602,
CBEO058-5,51.512299095,-3.153785989,603,
CBEO058-5,51.512168495,-3.153782189,604,
CBEO058-5,51.512037695,-3.153768489,605,
CBEO058-5,51.511929395,-3.153751289,606,
CBEO058-5,51.511830195,-3.153712089,607,
CBEO058-5,51.511765395,-3.153722689,608,
CBEO058-5,51.511368895,-3.153647489,609,
CBEO058-5,51.511148295,-3.153590089,610,
CBEO058-5,51.511035295,-3.153570689,611,
CBEO058-5,51.510931995,-3.153553789,612,
CBEO058-5,51.510820595,-3.153527789,613,
CBEO058-5,51.510697395,-3.153490189,614,
CBEO058-5,51.510688695,-3.153486589,615,
CBEO058-5,51.510610295,-3.153454189,616,
CBEO058-5,51.510515395,-3.153405989,617,
CBEO058-5,51.510426295,-3.153348489,618,
CBEO058-5,51.510319895,-3.153273489,619,
CBEO058-5,51.510128495,-3.153119589,620,
CBEO058-5,51.510002895,-3.153023389,621,
CBEO058-5,51.509887795,-3.152930289,622,
CBEO058-5,51.509737678,-3.152806757,623,
CBEO058-5,51.509737678,-3.152806757,624,
CBEO058-5,51.509699195,-3.152775089,625,
CBEO058-5,51.509519095,-3.152631989,626,
CBEO058-5,51.509197995,-3.152386189,627,
CBEO058-5,51.509144595,-3.152348489,628,
CBEO058-5,51.509043895,-3.152285389,629,
CBEO058-5,51.508817695,-3.152161889,630,
CBEO058-5,51.508668995,-3.152095989,631,
CBEO058-5,51.508532795,-3.152050789,632,
CBEO058-5,51.508320395,-3.151997189,633,
CBEO058-5,51.508101595,-3.151939389,634,
CBEO058-5,51.507871895,-3.151910889,635,
CBEO058-5,51.507601195,-3.151848889,636,
CBEO058-5,51.507447695,-3.151808389,637,
CBEO058-5,51.507420195,-3.151716989,638,
CBEO058-5,51.507406795,-3.151665189,639,
CBEO058-5,51.507398495,-3.151608889,640,
CBEO058-5,51.507400895,-3.151509689,641,
CBEO058-5,51.507402195,-3.151453389,642,
CBEO058-5,51.507469695,-3.150959689,643,
CBEO058-5,51.507504488,-3.150706293,644,
CBEO058-5,51.507504488,-3.150706293,645,
CBEO058-5,51.507545995,-3.150403989,646,
CBEO058-5,51.507572095,-3.150146689,647,
CBEO058-5,51.507589195,-3.149896689,648,
CBEO058-5,51.507595595,-3.149738889,649,
CBEO058-5,51.507592095,-3.149582889,650,
CBEO058-5,51.507576495,-3.149454789,651,
CBEO058-5,51.507566595,-3.149379289,652,
CBEO058-5,51.507550895,-3.149275589,653,
CBEO058-5,51.507531295,-3.149149089,654,
CBEO058-5,51.507523695,-3.149081089,655,
CBEO058-5,51.507522195,-3.149008889,656,
CBEO058-5,51.507522895,-3.148927189,657,
CBEO058-5,51.507526495,-3.148873789,658,
CBEO058-5,51.507557395,-3.148684389,659,
CBEO058-5,51.507573495,-3.148577489,660,
CBEO058-5,51.507567395,-3.148467989,661,
CBEO058-5,51.507539695,-3.148367389,662,
CBEO058-5,51.507493495,-3.148286389,663,
CBEO058-5,51.507433495,-3.148233389,664,
CBEO058-5,51.507366195,-3.148214089,665,
CBEO058-5,51.507298495,-3.148230489,666,
CBEO058-5,51.507236295,-3.148282589,667,
CBEO058-5,51.507213195,-3.148321889,668,
CBEO058-5,51.507057895,-3.148450489,669,
CBEO058-5,51.507018495,-3.148473989,670,
CBEO058-5,51.506986395,-3.148484489,671,
CBEO058-5,51.506899195,-3.148543389,672,
CBEO058-5,51.506806795,-3.148569689,673,
CBEO058-5,51.506707695,-3.148604289,674,
CBEO058-5,51.506644195,-3.148631889,675,
CBEO058-5,51.506561495,-3.148676689,676,
CBEO058-5,51.506472395,-3.148736689,677,
CBEO058-5,51.506411995,-3.148789789,678,
CBEO058-5,51.506353995,-3.148847389,679,
CBEO058-5,51.506309795,-3.148900289,680,
CBEO058-5,51.506252095,-3.148979489,681,
CBEO058-5,51.506187795,-3.149081689,682,
CBEO058-5,51.506120995,-3.149205589,683,
CBEO058-5,51.506076595,-3.149302289,684,
CBEO058-5,51.506057705,-3.149344868,685,
CBEO058-5,51.506057705,-3.149344868,686,
CBEO058-5,51.506001395,-3.149471789,687,
CBEO058-5,51.505877495,-3.149758189,688,
CBEO058-5,51.505726795,-3.150103489,689,
CBEO058-5,51.505461195,-3.150713189,690,
CBEO058-5,51.505222595,-3.151253589,691,
CBEO058-5,51.504907995,-3.151969989,692,
CBEO058-5,51.504617495,-3.152639889,693,
CBEO058-5,51.504505895,-3.152878289,694,
CBEO058-5,51.504427395,-3.153057989,695,
CBEO058-5,51.504384695,-3.153156489,696,
CBEO058-5,51.504348295,-3.153241189,697,
CBEO058-5,51.504315495,-3.153330889,698,
CBEO058-5,51.504270895,-3.153465689,699,
CBEO058-5,51.504238395,-3.153579189,700,
CBEO058-5,51.504207895,-3.153704789,701,
CBEO058-5,51.504193495,-3.153763789,702,
CBEO058-5,51.504165995,-3.153896689,703,
CBEO058-5,51.504134395,-3.154079489,704,
CBEO058-5,51.504118395,-3.154198889,705,
CBEO058-5,51.504105895,-3.154315989,706,
CBEO058-5,51.504094795,-3.154468089,707,
CBEO058-5,51.504092095,-3.154505589,708,
CBEO058-5,51.504080695,-3.154710789,709,
CBEO058-5,51.504077282,-3.154778524,710,
CBEO058-5,51.504077282,-3.154778524,711,
CBEO058-5,51.504066695,-3.154988589,712,
CBEO058-5,51.504059895,-3.155142689,713,
CBEO058-5,51.504055695,-3.155246889,714,
CBEO058-5,51.504052495,-3.155323189,715,
CBEO058-5,51.504019495,-3.155865689,716,
CBEO058-5,51.503994695,-3.156221889,717,
CBEO058-5,51.503972895,-3.156582789,718,
CBEO058-5,51.503959495,-3.156925689,719,
CBEO058-5,51.503952195,-3.157216389,720,
CBEO058-5,51.503950695,-3.157538289,721,
CBEO058-5,51.503972795,-3.158051989,722,
CBEO058-5,51.503977095,-3.158203389,723,
CBEO058-5,51.503978195,-3.158346389,724,
CBEO058-5,51.503977595,-3.158470689,725,
CBEO058-5,51.503974695,-3.158636489,726,
CBEO058-5,51.503969295,-3.158799089,727,
CBEO058-5,51.503961195,-3.158915489,728,
CBEO058-5,51.503949595,-3.159048389,729,
CBEO058-5,51.503930895,-3.159193789,730,
CBEO058-5,51.503912295,-3.159311789,731,
CBEO058-5,51.503876795,-3.159485389,732,
CBEO058-5,51.503785595,-3.159848489,733,
CBEO058-5,51.503766595,-3.159928389,734,
CBEO058-5,51.503738995,-3.159967689,735,
CBEO058-5,51.503701495,-3.160111589,736,
CBEO058-5,51.503680395,-3.160176889,737,
CBEO058-5,51.503655995,-3.160224889,738,
CBEO058-5,51.503643095,-3.160250289,739,
CBEO058-5,51.503618695,-3.160280789,740,
CBEO058-5,51.503574995,-3.160335289,741,
CBEO058-5,51.503537595,-3.160386989,742,
CBEO058-5,51.503498795,-3.160338089,743,
CBEO058-5,51.503401295,-3.160237189,744,
CBEO058-5,51.503167095,-3.160013589,745,
CBEO058-5,51.503139833,-3.159987523,746,
CBEO058-5,51.503139833,-3.159987523,747,
CBEO058-5,51.503135195,-3.159983089,748,
CBEO058-5,51.502977395,-3.159832489,749,
CBEO058-5,51.502857895,-3.159718289,750,
CBEO058-5,51.502815195,-3.159677589,751,
CBEO058-5,51.502735195,-3.159601189,752,
CBEO058-5,51.502638595,-3.159512689,753,
CBEO058-5,51.502614695,-3.159490789,754,
CBEO058-5,51.502526395,-3.159422489,755,
CBEO058-5,51.502488595,-3.159402989,756,
CBEO058-5,51.502430795,-3.159373189,757,
CBEO058-5,51.502321795,-3.159342589,758,
CBEO058-5,51.502244795,-3.159335789,759,
CBEO058-5,51.502154595,-3.159340889,760,
CBEO058-5,51.501949195,-3.159382589,761,
CBEO058-5,51.501890495,-3.159397889,762,
CBEO058-5,51.501789695,-3.159433089,763,
CBEO058-5,51.501708595,-3.159468289,764,
CBEO058-5,51.501675895,-3.159487689,765,
CBEO058-5,51.501627795,-3.159520389,766,
CBEO058-5,51.501613095,-3.159530389,767,
CBEO058-5,51.501580095,-3.159560689,768,
CBEO058-5,51.501491895,-3.159641589,769,
CBEO058-5,51.501451995,-3.159681489,770,
CBEO058-5,51.501337295,-3.159795189,771,
CBEO058-5,51.501325395,-3.159807389,772,
CBEO058-5,51.501248695,-3.159886389,773,
CBEO058-5,51.500884595,-3.160259189,774,
CBEO058-5,51.500841695,-3.160303189,775,
CBEO058-5,51.500786295,-3.160360089,776,
CBEO058-5,51.500696995,-3.160451689,777,
CBEO058-5,51.500651795,-3.160498089,778,
CBEO058-5,51.500310495,-3.160842189,779,
CBEO058-5,51.500236095,-3.160917289,780,
CBEO058-5,51.500007895,-3.161118389,781,
CBEO058-5,51.499973795,-3.161148389,782,
CBEO058-5,51.499879195,-3.161231789,783,
CBEO058-5,51.499862195,-3.161244389,784,
CBEO058-5,51.499849095,-3.161255989,785,
CBEO058-5,51.499802195,-3.161295989,786,
CBEO058-5,51.499710895,-3.161377489,787,
CBEO058-5,51.499646895,-3.161456589,788,
CBEO058-5,51.499582095,-3.161519989,789,
CBEO058-5,51.499566895,-3.161533889,790,
CBEO058-5,51.499274704,-3.161813258,791,
CBEO058-5,51.499274704,-3.161813258,792,
CBEO058-5,51.499143095,-3.161939089,793,
CBEO058-5,51.499116995,-3.161963089,794,
CBEO058-5,51.499022295,-3.162058789,795,
CBEO058-5,51.498829795,-3.162254389,796,
CBEO058-5,51.498277495,-3.162806289,797,
CBEO058-5,51.497924895,-3.163156089,798,
CBEO058-5,51.497787295,-3.163292589,799,
CBEO058-5,51.497410495,-3.163666189,800,
CBEO058-5,51.497300195,-3.163776989,801,
CBEO058-5,51.497146595,-3.163927789,802,
CBEO058-5,51.496993395,-3.164084089,803,
CBEO058-5,51.496899295,-3.164181989,804,
CBEO058-5,51.496739195,-3.164328789,805,
CBEO058-5,51.496708756,-3.164359985,806,
CBEO058-5,51.496708756,-3.164359985,807,
CBEO058-5,51.496634595,-3.164435989,808,
CBEO058-5,51.496455695,-3.164610489,809,
CBEO058-5,51.496434095,-3.164635789,810,
CBEO058-5,51.496412195,-3.164657589,811,
CBEO058-5,51.496325195,-3.164760489,812,
CBEO058-5,51.496177495,-3.164823489,813,
CBEO058-5,51.496146095,-3.164844089,814,
CBEO058-5,51.495921095,-3.164976889,815,
CBEO058-5,51.495898595,-3.164976389,816,
CBEO058-5,51.495879695,-3.164962189,817,
CBEO058-5,51.495857895,-3.164918889,818,
CBEO058-5,51.495828195,-3.164880389,819,
CBEO058-5,51.495788095,-3.164853989,820,
CBEO058-5,51.495716332,-3.16480207,821,
CBEO058-5,51.495716332,-3.16480207,822,
CBEO058-5,51.495704195,-3.164793289,823,
CBEO058-5,51.495622795,-3.164787089,824,
CBEO058-5,51.495350495,-3.164615389,825,
CBEO058-5,51.495247395,-3.164542589,826,
CBEO058-5,51.495069695,-3.164371889,827,
CBEO058-5,51.494966495,-3.164248889,828,
CBEO058-5,51.494635395,-3.163756889,829,
CBEO058-5,51.494520195,-3.163585689,830,
CBEO058-5,51.494292295,-3.163246989,831,
CBEO058-5,51.494216095,-3.163147689,832,
CBEO058-5,51.494182395,-3.163125989,833,
CBEO058-5,51.494131995,-3.163150989,834,
CBEO058-5,51.494042695,-3.163192089,835,
CBEO058-5,51.494099895,-3.163472189,836,
CBEO058-5,51.494163895,-3.163863489,837,
CBEO058-5,51.494198095,-3.164154389,838,
CBEO058-5,51.494214295,-3.164501789,839,
CBEO058-5,51.494209895,-3.164770889,840,
CBEO058-5,51.494193395,-3.165038689,841,
CBEO058-5,51.494191095,-3.165058289,842,
CBEO058-5,51.494160995,-3.165314989,843,
CBEO058-5,51.494139995,-3.165441189,844,
CBEO058-5,51.494080295,-3.165748089,845,
CBEO058-5,51.494074495,-3.165778789,846,
CBEO058-5,51.494068695,-3.165809489,847,
CBEO058-5,51.494062595,-3.165843289,848,
CBEO058-5,51.494044995,-3.165931589,849,
CBEO058-5,51.494026895,-3.166012689,850,
CBEO058-5,51.494001095,-3.166124889,851,
CBEO058-5,51.493971595,-3.166252089,852,
CBEO058-5,51.493960495,-3.166301489,853,
CBEO058-5,51.493954195,-3.166329689,854,
CBEO058-5,51.493847795,-3.166807689,855,
CBEO058-5,51.493846604,-3.166813075,856,
CBEO058-5,51.493846604,-3.166813075,857,
CBEO058-5,51.493686195,-3.167538389,858,
CBEO058-5,51.493513095,-3.168245089,859,
CBEO058-5,51.493326095,-3.168943789,860,
CBEO058-5,51.493321695,-3.168960189,861,
CBEO058-5,51.493300995,-3.169034489,862,
CBEO058-5,51.493282495,-3.169098689,863,
CBEO058-5,51.493278995,-3.169110889,864,
CBEO058-5,51.493047195,-3.169911689,865,
CBEO058-5,51.493023786,-3.169991904,866,
CBEO058-5,51.493023786,-3.169991904,867,
CBEO058-5,51.492783895,-3.170813889,868,
CBEO058-5,51.492597895,-3.171439689,869,
CBEO058-5,51.492592695,-3.171458489,870,
CBEO058-5,51.492583795,-3.171490089,871,
CBEO058-5,51.492526095,-3.171672989,872,
CBEO058-5,51.492475895,-3.171851589,873,
CBEO058-5,51.492464995,-3.171887489,874,
CBEO058-5,51.492458295,-3.171912189,875,
CBEO058-5,51.492391495,-3.172149189,876,
CBEO058-5,51.492348795,-3.172277289,877,
CBEO058-5,51.492301395,-3.172398289,878,
CBEO058-5,51.492295095,-3.172413089,879,
CBEO058-5,51.492284395,-3.172438489,880,
CBEO058-5,51.492247495,-3.172491289,881,
CBEO058-5,51.492195295,-3.172558489,882,
CBEO058-5,51.492132495,-3.172607689,883,
CBEO058-5,51.492088495,-3.172629789,884,
CBEO058-5,51.492038995,-3.172641289,885,
CBEO058-5,51.491980595,-3.172646189,886,
CBEO058-5,51.491898795,-3.172625589,887,
CBEO058-5,51.491499695,-3.172496789,888,
CBEO058-5,51.491266495,-3.172422789,889,
CBEO058-5,51.490005995,-3.172012589,890,
CBEO058-5,51.48966433,-3.171900279,891,
CBEO058-5,51.48966433,-3.171900279,892,
CBEO058-5,51.489407295,-3.171815789,893,
CBEO058-5,51.489357295,-3.171801189,894,
CBEO058-5,51.489324895,-3.171790189,895,
CBEO058-5,51.489294595,-3.171779989,896,
CBEO058-5,51.489258895,-3.171767689,897,
CBEO058-5,51.489004095,-3.171681489,898,
CBEO058-5,51.488843395,-3.171626989,899,
CBEO058-5,51.488807895,-3.171607689,900,
CBEO058-5,51.488771295,-3.171578889,901,
CBEO058-5,51.488727795,-3.171538089,902,
CBEO058-5,51.488094995,-3.170754989,903,
CBEO058-5,51.487906395,-3.170521589,904,
CBEO058-5,51.487485295,-3.169976589,905,
CBEO058-5,51.487339395,-3.169816689,906,
CBEO058-5,51.487255295,-3.169740089,907,
CBEO058-5,51.487189395,-3.169682289,908,
CBEO058-5,51.487117795,-3.169645189,909,
CBEO058-5,51.487046195,-3.169625089,910,
CBEO058-5,51.486916595,-3.169603189,911,
CBEO058-5,51.486753995,-3.169600089,912,
CBEO058-5,51.486661995,-3.169619589,913,
CBEO058-5,51.486557495,-3.169654289,914,
CBEO058-5,51.486448995,-3.169714989,915,
CBEO058-5,51.486346995,-3.169780489,916,
CBEO058-5,51.486250295,-3.169847889,917,
CBEO058-5,51.486192795,-3.169890489,918,
CBEO058-5,51.486154495,-3.169926189,919,
CBEO058-5,51.486047695,-3.170034489,920,
CBEO058-5,51.486019295,-3.170056989,921,
CBEO058-5,51.485980395,-3.170081589,922,
CBEO058-5,51.485938095,-3.170103789,923,
CBEO058-5,51.485888495,-3.170120389,924,
CBEO058-5,51.485840095,-3.170129089,925,
CBEO058-5,51.485822595,-3.170127789,926,
CBEO058-5,51.485791495,-3.170123189,927,
CBEO058-5,51.485754495,-3.170104489,928,
CBEO058-5,51.485715195,-3.170072389,929,
CBEO058-5,51.485709062,-3.170066424,930,
CBEO058-5,51.485709062,-3.170066424,931,
CBEO058-5,51.485306895,-3.169675289,932,
CBEO058-5,51.484729795,-3.169103189,933,
CBEO058-5,51.484637895,-3.169011189,934,
CBEO058-5,51.484465295,-3.168840789,935,
CBEO058-5,51.484357397,-3.168734063,936,
CBEO058-5,51.484357397,-3.168734063,937,
CBEO058-5,51.484216895,-3.168595089,938,
CBEO058-5,51.483977995,-3.168354489,939,
CBEO058-5,51.483953595,-3.168330489,940,
CBEO058-5,51.483921195,-3.168298589,941,
CBEO058-5,51.483893195,-3.168269389,942,
CBEO058-5,51.483830795,-3.168087089,943,
CBEO058-5,51.483714395,-3.168020689,944,
CBEO058-5,51.483672995,-3.168132789,945,
CBEO058-5,51.483581895,-3.168352389,946,
CBEO058-5,51.483442813,-3.168684029,947,
CBEO058-5,51.483442813,-3.168684029,948,
CBEO058-5,51.483400095,-3.168785889,949,
CBEO058-5,51.483366395,-3.168872789,950,
CBEO058-5,51.483304595,-3.169025889,951,
CBEO058-5,51.483242195,-3.169201589,952,
CBEO058-5,51.483202695,-3.169330089,953,
CBEO058-5,51.483180395,-3.169401889,954,
CBEO058-5,51.483142795,-3.169545089,955,
CBEO058-5,51.483113595,-3.169684089,956,
CBEO058-5,51.483097295,-3.169782389,957,
CBEO058-5,51.483086895,-3.169850489,958,
CBEO058-5,51.483076695,-3.169938189,959,
CBEO058-5,51.483065195,-3.170059989,960,
CBEO058-5,51.483055195,-3.170248989,961,
CBEO058-5,51.483052195,-3.170432389,962,
CBEO058-5,51.483053195,-3.170539789,963,
CBEO058-5,51.483062595,-3.170753589,964,
CBEO058-5,51.483069795,-3.170839589,965,
CBEO058-5,51.483079795,-3.170939789,966,
CBEO058-5,51.483094795,-3.171051789,967,
CBEO058-5,51.483114095,-3.171172889,968,
CBEO058-5,51.483153095,-3.171353189,969,
CBEO058-5,51.483091395,-3.171396989,970,
CBEO058-5,51.483064295,-3.171352189,971,
CBEO058-5,51.483041095,-3.171331989,972,
CBEO058-5,51.482955695,-3.171359489,973,
CBEO058-5,51.482929295,-3.171357289,974,
CBEO058-5,51.482852795,-3.171352789,975,
CBEO058-5,51.482781395,-3.171362689,976,
CBEO058-5,51.482720595,-3.171333089,977,
CBEO058-5,51.482600395,-3.171267789,978,
CBEO058-5,51.482514495,-3.171217489,979,
CBEO058-5,51.482244595,-3.171066789,980,
CBEO058-5,51.482198595,-3.171040989,981,
CBEO058-5,51.482125895,-3.171000789,982,
CBEO058-5,51.482104095,-3.170988589,983,
CBEO058-5,51.482023295,-3.170947489,984,
CBEO058-5,51.481967895,-3.170918389,985,
CBEO058-5,51.481932595,-3.170899789,986,
CBEO058-5,51.481811795,-3.170834889,987,
CBEO058-5,51.481501395,-3.170650789,988,
CBEO058-5,51.481449536,-3.170621691,989,
CBEO058-5,51.481449536,-3.170621691,990,
CBEO058-5,51.481425295,-3.170608089,991,
CBEO058-5,51.481374795,-3.170581889,992,
CBEO058-5,51.481316195,-3.170562489,993,
CBEO058-5,51.481272395,-3.170556489,994,
CBEO058-5,51.481201895,-3.170557789,995,
CBEO058-5,51.481150295,-3.170569389,996,
CBEO058-5,51.481096595,-3.170593289,997,
CBEO058-5,51.481034295,-3.170631589,998,
CBEO058-5,51.481018095,-3.170641589,999,
CBEO058-5,51.480949995,-3.170703989,1000,
CBEO058-5,51.480761295,-3.170965489,1001,
CBEO058-5,51.480583395,-3.171232089,1002,
CBEO058-5,51.480541595,-3.171287189,1003,
CBEO058-5,51.480499695,-3.171342289,1004,
CBEO058-5,51.480456295,-3.171393289,1005,
CBEO058-5,51.480442195,-3.171409889,1006,
CBEO058-5,51.480390095,-3.171482689,1007,
CBEO058-5,51.480425595,-3.171516189,1008,
CBEO058-5,51.480497695,-3.171584489,1009,
CBEO058-5,51.480543595,-3.171630789,1010,
CBEO058-5,51.480601495,-3.171692589,1011,
CBEO058-5,51.480684595,-3.171742689,1012,
CBEO058-5,51.480773595,-3.171832189,1013,
CBEO058-5,51.481056695,-3.172112989,1014,
CBEO058-5,51.48107769,-3.172133867,1015,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534432495,-3.129661689,0,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534432495,-3.129661689,1,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534498495,-3.129727289,2,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534703195,-3.130065589,3,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534799395,-3.130299389,4,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534834595,-3.130441889,5,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534847595,-3.130578689,6,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534855995,-3.130660989,7,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534887895,-3.130751189,8,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534927995,-3.130805389,9,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534973395,-3.130835389,10,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535029695,-3.130841689,11,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535124295,-3.130900889,12,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535256795,-3.131058589,13,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535369995,-3.131335389,14,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535396395,-3.131419689,15,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535440895,-3.131561489,16,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535467395,-3.131645989,17,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535557895,-3.132085989,18,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535608095,-3.132573189,19,
CBEO058-5-1,51.53561485,-3.132628821,20,
CBEO058-5-1,51.53561485,-3.132628821,21,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535656695,-3.132973489,22,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535751195,-3.133417689,23,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535477195,-3.133614089,24,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535304295,-3.133754389,25,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535402095,-3.134108589,26,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535535795,-3.134452689,27,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535617595,-3.134720089,28,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535727272,-3.13518701,29,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535727272,-3.13518701,30,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535779295,-3.135408489,31,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535868495,-3.135787989,32,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535883595,-3.135836089,33,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535914995,-3.135915789,34,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535975795,-3.136038189,35,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536035895,-3.136133589,36,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536012995,-3.136172289,37,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535938095,-3.136300389,38,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535879695,-3.136415289,39,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535835195,-3.136524489,40,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535803195,-3.136630389,41,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535772895,-3.136745389,42,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535743995,-3.136906289,43,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535734295,-3.137008889,44,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535727795,-3.137147389,45,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535727895,-3.137248189,46,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535734595,-3.137339889,47,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535744995,-3.137438189,48,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535753795,-3.137504389,49,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535812295,-3.137776589,50,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535996495,-3.138157889,51,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536099195,-3.138371789,52,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536154395,-3.138501889,53,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536216795,-3.138675589,54,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536251595,-3.138785789,55,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536289595,-3.138916689,56,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536336795,-3.139094689,57,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536369195,-3.139241689,58,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536391695,-3.139349289,59,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536423895,-3.139544289,60,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536436229,-3.139641134,61,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536436229,-3.139641134,62,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536444195,-3.139703689,63,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536465195,-3.139921489,64,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536474295,-3.140072189,65,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536478795,-3.140208889,66,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536478895,-3.140291589,67,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536477395,-3.140331689,68,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536461395,-3.140385689,69,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536452395,-3.140443089,70,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536438995,-3.140507189,71,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536422395,-3.140614789,72,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536404495,-3.140644889,73,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536393995,-3.140682889,74,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536392295,-3.140724389,75,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536399395,-3.140764389,76,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536414595,-3.140797989,77,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536418995,-3.140950389,78,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536422295,-3.141020889,79,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536431595,-3.141073389,80,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536421195,-3.141187489,81,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536408295,-3.141316389,82,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536395395,-3.141437689,83,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536381295,-3.141539889,84,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536364095,-3.141649289,85,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536347095,-3.141738689,86,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536317095,-3.141865489,87,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536287595,-3.141973289,88,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536215195,-3.142201989,89,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536156895,-3.142384989,90,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536147844,-3.14241423,91,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536147844,-3.14241423,92,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536077895,-3.142640189,93,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536024695,-3.142812789,94,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535996395,-3.142915789,95,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535957395,-3.143065389,96,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535926395,-3.143199189,97,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535889095,-3.143389089,98,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535825795,-3.143706789,99,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535774395,-3.143978589,100,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535703995,-3.144343489,101,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535645295,-3.144639389,102,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535602995,-3.144613089,103,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535545895,-3.144615489,104,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535504595,-3.144645289,105,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535476795,-3.144686089,106,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535360495,-3.144645389,107,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535141895,-3.144446289,108,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534991395,-3.144273389,109,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534855895,-3.144083089,110,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534749695,-3.143899789,111,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534648595,-3.143699789,112,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534602462,-3.143594667,113,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534602462,-3.143594667,114,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534561395,-3.143501089,115,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534519895,-3.143381589,116,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534500895,-3.143278789,117,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534514795,-3.143187889,118,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534539395,-3.143158389,119,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534556495,-3.143117389,120,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534563995,-3.143069489,121,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534561095,-3.143020389,122,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534549095,-3.142977789,123,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534529395,-3.142943589,124,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534503895,-3.142921289,125,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534475295,-3.142912989,126,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534446495,-3.142919789,127,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534351495,-3.142681389,128,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534249095,-3.142500489,129,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534177395,-3.142377589,130,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534134968,-3.142313573,131,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534134968,-3.142313573,132,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534075595,-3.142223989,133,
CBEO058-5-1,51.533938495,-3.142036289,134,
CBEO058-5-1,51.533818895,-3.141892889,135,
CBEO058-5-1,51.533709395,-3.141772389,136,
CBEO058-5-1,51.533608395,-3.141676189,137,
CBEO058-5-1,51.533508395,-3.141588089,138,
CBEO058-5-1,51.533448095,-3.141532789,139,
CBEO058-5-1,51.533402295,-3.141482189,140,
CBEO058-5-1,51.533259895,-3.141234289,141,
CBEO058-5-1,51.533068395,-3.141277889,142,
CBEO058-5-1,51.532843295,-3.141281689,143,
CBEO058-5-1,51.532701433,-3.141289477,144,
CBEO058-5-1,51.532701433,-3.141289477,145,
CBEO058-5-1,51.532692095,-3.141289989,146,
CBEO058-5-1,51.532470095,-3.141241089,147,
CBEO058-5-1,51.532293195,-3.141173389,148,
CBEO058-5-1,51.532138395,-3.141093689,149,
CBEO058-5-1,51.531924395,-3.140960989,150,
CBEO058-5-1,51.531791695,-3.140862689,151,
CBEO058-5-1,51.531548395,-3.140697689,152,
CBEO058-5-1,51.531405695,-3.140581089,153,
CBEO058-5-1,51.531171495,-3.140378289,154,
CBEO058-5-1,51.531064095,-3.140300289,155,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530960395,-3.140262289,156,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530815695,-3.140220889,157,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530755595,-3.140204889,158,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530620695,-3.140170889,159,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530603095,-3.140127089,160,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530551995,-3.140107689,161,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530513695,-3.140093289,162,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530479595,-3.140137389,163,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530408995,-3.140128089,164,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530385795,-3.140041389,165,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530400095,-3.139954589,166,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530379095,-3.139903089,167,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530345695,-3.139821589,168,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530233695,-3.139547889,169,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530032495,-3.138994789,170,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529978895,-3.138960689,171,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529817795,-3.138619389,172,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529792395,-3.138566389,173,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529768595,-3.138515689,174,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529672795,-3.138333189,175,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529596688,-3.138201211,176,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529596688,-3.138201211,177,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529578395,-3.138169489,178,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529536595,-3.138041389,179,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529411195,-3.137825989,180,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529360195,-3.137780289,181,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529342395,-3.137769389,182,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529305195,-3.137746589,183,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529253895,-3.137772189,184,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529212095,-3.137750289,185,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529206695,-3.137689189,186,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529226995,-3.137593289,187,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529199495,-3.137515589,188,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529191195,-3.137493289,189,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529146095,-3.137423389,190,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529025195,-3.137278589,191,
CBEO058-5-1,51.528999095,-3.137247289,192,
CBEO058-5-1,51.528970395,-3.137263589,193,
CBEO058-5-1,51.528895395,-3.137162689,194,
CBEO058-5-1,51.528803495,-3.137039689,195,
CBEO058-5-1,51.528758595,-3.136991489,196,
CBEO058-5-1,51.528700495,-3.136934289,197,
CBEO058-5-1,51.528646195,-3.136889389,198,
CBEO058-5-1,51.528616695,-3.136865689,199,
CBEO058-5-1,51.528587095,-3.136841289,200,
CBEO058-5-1,51.528385995,-3.136690189,201,
CBEO058-5-1,51.528318495,-3.136643389,202,
CBEO058-5-1,51.528174195,-3.136549589,203,
CBEO058-5-1,51.528071795,-3.136492089,204,
CBEO058-5-1,51.527947195,-3.136427589,205,
CBEO058-5-1,51.527917252,-3.136413257,206,
CBEO058-5-1,51.527917252,-3.136413257,207,
CBEO058-5-1,51.527830195,-3.136371589,208,
CBEO058-5-1,51.527730795,-3.136332289,209,
CBEO058-5-1,51.527643295,-3.136301389,210,
CBEO058-5-1,51.527581395,-3.136284789,211,
CBEO058-5-1,51.527533895,-3.136270889,212,
CBEO058-5-1,51.527286195,-3.136216089,213,
CBEO058-5-1,51.527107295,-3.136188289,214,
CBEO058-5-1,51.526938195,-3.136182689,215,
CBEO058-5-1,51.526828095,-3.136187589,216,
CBEO058-5-1,51.526737195,-3.136197289,217,
CBEO058-5-1,51.526673795,-3.136209089,218,
CBEO058-5-1,51.526548095,-3.136228689,219,
CBEO058-5-1,51.526368795,-3.136260889,220,
CBEO058-5-1,51.526261495,-3.136290389,221,
CBEO058-5-1,51.526150695,-3.136332389,222,
CBEO058-5-1,51.526017595,-3.136384989,223,
CBEO058-5-1,51.525900195,-3.136439389,224,
CBEO058-5-1,51.525820895,-3.136481989,225,
CBEO058-5-1,51.525512195,-3.136663589,226,
CBEO058-5-1,51.525482495,-3.136692389,227,
CBEO058-5-1,51.52524716,-3.136893153,228,
CBEO058-5-1,51.52524716,-3.136893153,229,
CBEO058-5-1,51.525203395,-3.136930489,230,
CBEO058-5-1,51.525084195,-3.137047389,231,
CBEO058-5-1,51.524899895,-3.137236089,232,
CBEO058-5-1,51.524795595,-3.137340089,233,
CBEO058-5-1,51.524427995,-3.137715689,234,
CBEO058-5-1,51.524261095,-3.137884989,235,
CBEO058-5-1,51.524093095,-3.138072289,236,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523896395,-3.138345689,237,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523848277,-3.138424861,238,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523848277,-3.138424861,239,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523833795,-3.138448689,240,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523765095,-3.138567989,241,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523729295,-3.138631989,242,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523710095,-3.138666189,243,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523623795,-3.138838289,244,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523502095,-3.139157389,245,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523390295,-3.139486389,246,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523330195,-3.139657689,247,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523314595,-3.139701989,248,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523300495,-3.139741089,249,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523190595,-3.140046489,250,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523112495,-3.140239389,251,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523070795,-3.140326589,252,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523025895,-3.140409589,253,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523000395,-3.140440389,254,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522930495,-3.140520289,255,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522871395,-3.140558489,256,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522830195,-3.140531289,257,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522757595,-3.140558489,258,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522670695,-3.140562889,259,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522595895,-3.140552589,260,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522527795,-3.140516489,261,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522468595,-3.140463389,262,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522425195,-3.140398389,263,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522390195,-3.140315589,264,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522367895,-3.140229589,265,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522362795,-3.140112889,266,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522398995,-3.139901389,267,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522398595,-3.139848089,268,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522395795,-3.139760289,269,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522388595,-3.139668189,270,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522375195,-3.139578489,271,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522353895,-3.139484489,272,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522328895,-3.139414489,273,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522104595,-3.138759489,274,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522050095,-3.138642689,275,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521957795,-3.138516089,276,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521898295,-3.138468889,277,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521838695,-3.138436789,278,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521776895,-3.138407789,279,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521691495,-3.138382589,280,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521603195,-3.138390089,281,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521510395,-3.138413489,282,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521421695,-3.138483789,283,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521338995,-3.138565789,284,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521270195,-3.138705289,285,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521256095,-3.138733989,286,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521200695,-3.138914189,287,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521167095,-3.139053389,288,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521168195,-3.139253689,289,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521252795,-3.139611589,290,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521411495,-3.140135289,291,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521443595,-3.140235089,292,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521464995,-3.140288889,293,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521496495,-3.140349789,294,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521538495,-3.140423289,295,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521586295,-3.140488289,296,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521637595,-3.140537989,297,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521687295,-3.140576889,298,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521738995,-3.140691489,299,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521766095,-3.140761089,300,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521818095,-3.140900289,301,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521846695,-3.140986489,302,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521863495,-3.141043789,303,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521877495,-3.141111089,304,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521887895,-3.141167289,305,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521895695,-3.141226889,306,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521897495,-3.141304189,307,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521896695,-3.141374589,308,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521892295,-3.141441489,309,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521885195,-3.141496789,310,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521873295,-3.141555789,311,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521761695,-3.142095989,312,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521730527,-3.142243744,313,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521730527,-3.142243744,314,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521719295,-3.142296989,315,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521675595,-3.142514489,316,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521663495,-3.142576589,317,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521640595,-3.142684489,318,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521616695,-3.142764589,319,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521580495,-3.142937689,320,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521437895,-3.143600289,321,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521418595,-3.143702389,322,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521402395,-3.143792589,323,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521385095,-3.143925089,324,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521370495,-3.144070789,325,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521362295,-3.144189289,326,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521355795,-3.144303289,327,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521349995,-3.144416489,328,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521329695,-3.144499289,329,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521328895,-3.144628889,330,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521334895,-3.144760689,331,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521341495,-3.144870289,332,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521350295,-3.144993589,333,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521363095,-3.145115089,334,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521372795,-3.145202189,335,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521383095,-3.145264989,336,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521417795,-3.145422889,337,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521457395,-3.145596189,338,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521468995,-3.145655789,339,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521481195,-3.145719389,340,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521510195,-3.145856589,341,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521560305,-3.146052882,342,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521560305,-3.146052882,343,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521566995,-3.146079089,344,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521622195,-3.146300289,345,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521687295,-3.146543389,346,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521724395,-3.146667389,347,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521745195,-3.146745289,348,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521768795,-3.146881589,349,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522008695,-3.147727689,350,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522119395,-3.148125789,351,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522130095,-3.148162489,352,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522023195,-3.148233989,353,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521977695,-3.148261689,354,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521939095,-3.148277189,355,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521908295,-3.148289489,356,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521756495,-3.148404989,357,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521573295,-3.148568789,358,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521480795,-3.148664089,359,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521432495,-3.148719289,360,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521270795,-3.148912389,361,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521073395,-3.149147589,362,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521002795,-3.149278789,363,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520971095,-3.149324189,364,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520896595,-3.149444289,365,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520861395,-3.149503989,366,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520800495,-3.149628389,367,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520750695,-3.149754689,368,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520709995,-3.149876289,369,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520669695,-3.150031989,370,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520642595,-3.150162089,371,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520617395,-3.150308289,372,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520593195,-3.150508189,373,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520576195,-3.150728789,374,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520566295,-3.150945389,375,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520562695,-3.151112989,376,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520561593,-3.15119372,377,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520561593,-3.15119372,378,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520560895,-3.151244789,379,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520561695,-3.151487589,380,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520566595,-3.151798289,381,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520542995,-3.151949089,382,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520545095,-3.152126589,383,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520546395,-3.152180389,384,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520549395,-3.152309489,385,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520549995,-3.152521889,386,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520558795,-3.152654989,387,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520555195,-3.152754389,388,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520543195,-3.152940389,389,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520524795,-3.153121689,390,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520495595,-3.153339189,391,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520462695,-3.153548889,392,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520457295,-3.153582889,393,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520392795,-3.153565589,394,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520247495,-3.153526989,395,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520151395,-3.153507389,396,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520055895,-3.153489789,397,
CBEO058-5-1,51.519908995,-3.153471889,398,
CBEO058-5-1,51.519789395,-3.153461389,399,
CBEO058-5-1,51.519728695,-3.153461189,400,
CBEO058-5-1,51.519656195,-3.153463789,401,
CBEO058-5-1,51.519451395,-3.153487089,402,
CBEO058-5-1,51.519253195,-3.153512789,403,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518940718,-3.153555419,404,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518940718,-3.153555419,405,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518893295,-3.153561889,406,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518866095,-3.153565589,407,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518829595,-3.153570589,408,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518722795,-3.153582489,409,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518710295,-3.153337989,410,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518698495,-3.153087389,411,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518684395,-3.152767789,412,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518654995,-3.152282289,413,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518645395,-3.152037889,414,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518646595,-3.151996789,415,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518650995,-3.151657189,416,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518514395,-3.151628189,417,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518450995,-3.151614689,418,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518173695,-3.151555289,419,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518112095,-3.151542089,420,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518045595,-3.151527889,421,
CBEO058-5-1,51.517900795,-3.151496889,422,
CBEO058-5-1,51.517741495,-3.151468689,423,
CBEO058-5-1,51.517567243,-3.151437882,424,
CBEO058-5-1,51.517567243,-3.151437882,425,
CBEO058-5-1,51.517433795,-3.151414289,426,
CBEO058-5-1,51.517229795,-3.151378189,427,
CBEO058-5-1,51.517152095,-3.151364389,428,
CBEO058-5-1,51.517056195,-3.151345889,429,
CBEO058-5-1,51.516935295,-3.151336489,430,
CBEO058-5-1,51.516816295,-3.151339789,431,
CBEO058-5-1,51.516814195,-3.151339989,432,
CBEO058-5-1,51.516797795,-3.151341389,433,
CBEO058-5-1,51.516665595,-3.151352489,434,
CBEO058-5-1,51.516583195,-3.151368189,435,
CBEO058-5-1,51.516523495,-3.151382789,436,
CBEO058-5-1,51.516447095,-3.151401389,437,
CBEO058-5-1,51.516365495,-3.151428589,438,
CBEO058-5-1,51.516351995,-3.151433089,439,
CBEO058-5-1,51.516221295,-3.151514489,440,
CBEO058-5-1,51.516186595,-3.151534389,441,
CBEO058-5-1,51.516150995,-3.151547689,442,
CBEO058-5-1,51.516058195,-3.151588889,443,
CBEO058-5-1,51.515947095,-3.151664489,444,
CBEO058-5-1,51.515816895,-3.151762489,445,
CBEO058-5-1,51.515658995,-3.151893789,446,
CBEO058-5-1,51.515569395,-3.151968289,447,
CBEO058-5-1,51.51554265,-3.151990545,448,
CBEO058-5-1,51.51554265,-3.151990545,449,
CBEO058-5-1,51.515416895,-3.152095189,450,
CBEO058-5-1,51.515232595,-3.152249189,451,
CBEO058-5-1,51.514900995,-3.152524589,452,
CBEO058-5-1,51.514776895,-3.152629089,453,
CBEO058-5-1,51.514664595,-3.152713089,454,
CBEO058-5-1,51.514570895,-3.152787789,455,
CBEO058-5-1,51.514548695,-3.152801089,456,
CBEO058-5-1,51.514459995,-3.152854089,457,
CBEO058-5-1,51.514344795,-3.152912389,458,
CBEO058-5-1,51.513992195,-3.153093489,459,
CBEO058-5-1,51.513704655,-3.153235811,460,
CBEO058-5-1,51.513704655,-3.153235811,461,
CBEO058-5-1,51.513486295,-3.153343889,462,
CBEO058-5-1,51.513212595,-3.153460689,463,
CBEO058-5-1,51.513085595,-3.153524089,464,
CBEO058-5-1,51.512908095,-3.153632989,465,
CBEO058-5-1,51.512804995,-3.153680189,466,
CBEO058-5-1,51.512723095,-3.153707489,467,
CBEO058-5-1,51.512598195,-3.153742089,468,
CBEO058-5-1,51.512494295,-3.153765289,469,
CBEO058-5-1,51.512392095,-3.153781289,470,
CBEO058-5-1,51.512299095,-3.153785989,471,
CBEO058-5-1,51.512168495,-3.153782189,472,
CBEO058-5-1,51.512037695,-3.153768489,473,
CBEO058-5-1,51.511929395,-3.153751289,474,
CBEO058-5-1,51.511830195,-3.153712089,475,
CBEO058-5-1,51.511765395,-3.153722689,476,
CBEO058-5-1,51.511368895,-3.153647489,477,
CBEO058-5-1,51.511148295,-3.153590089,478,
CBEO058-5-1,51.511035295,-3.153570689,479,
CBEO058-5-1,51.510931995,-3.153553789,480,
CBEO058-5-1,51.510820595,-3.153527789,481,
CBEO058-5-1,51.510697395,-3.153490189,482,
CBEO058-5-1,51.510688695,-3.153486589,483,
CBEO058-5-1,51.510610295,-3.153454189,484,
CBEO058-5-1,51.510515395,-3.153405989,485,
CBEO058-5-1,51.510426295,-3.153348489,486,
CBEO058-5-1,51.510319895,-3.153273489,487,
CBEO058-5-1,51.510128495,-3.153119589,488,
CBEO058-5-1,51.510002895,-3.153023389,489,
CBEO058-5-1,51.509887795,-3.152930289,490,
CBEO058-5-1,51.509737678,-3.152806757,491,
CBEO058-5-1,51.509737678,-3.152806757,492,
CBEO058-5-1,51.509699195,-3.152775089,493,
CBEO058-5-1,51.509519095,-3.152631989,494,
CBEO058-5-1,51.509197995,-3.152386189,495,
CBEO058-5-1,51.509144595,-3.152348489,496,
CBEO058-5-1,51.509043895,-3.152285389,497,
CBEO058-5-1,51.508817695,-3.152161889,498,
CBEO058-5-1,51.508668995,-3.152095989,499,
CBEO058-5-1,51.508532795,-3.152050789,500,
CBEO058-5-1,51.508320395,-3.151997189,501,
CBEO058-5-1,51.508101595,-3.151939389,502,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507871895,-3.151910889,503,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507601195,-3.151848889,504,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507447695,-3.151808389,505,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507420195,-3.151716989,506,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507406795,-3.151665189,507,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507398495,-3.151608889,508,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507400895,-3.151509689,509,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507402195,-3.151453389,510,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507469695,-3.150959689,511,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507504488,-3.150706293,512,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507504488,-3.150706293,513,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507545995,-3.150403989,514,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507572095,-3.150146689,515,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507589195,-3.149896689,516,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507595595,-3.149738889,517,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507592095,-3.149582889,518,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507576495,-3.149454789,519,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507566595,-3.149379289,520,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507550895,-3.149275589,521,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507531295,-3.149149089,522,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507523695,-3.149081089,523,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507522195,-3.149008889,524,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507522895,-3.148927189,525,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507526495,-3.148873789,526,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507557395,-3.148684389,527,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507573495,-3.148577489,528,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507567395,-3.148467989,529,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507539695,-3.148367389,530,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507493495,-3.148286389,531,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507433495,-3.148233389,532,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507366195,-3.148214089,533,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507298495,-3.148230489,534,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507236295,-3.148282589,535,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507213195,-3.148321889,536,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507057895,-3.148450489,537,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507018495,-3.148473989,538,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506986395,-3.148484489,539,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506899195,-3.148543389,540,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506806795,-3.148569689,541,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506707695,-3.148604289,542,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506644195,-3.148631889,543,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506561495,-3.148676689,544,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506472395,-3.148736689,545,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506411995,-3.148789789,546,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506353995,-3.148847389,547,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506309795,-3.148900289,548,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506252095,-3.148979489,549,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506187795,-3.149081689,550,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506120995,-3.149205589,551,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506076595,-3.149302289,552,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506057705,-3.149344868,553,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506057705,-3.149344868,554,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506001395,-3.149471789,555,
CBEO058-5-1,51.505877495,-3.149758189,556,
CBEO058-5-1,51.505726795,-3.150103489,557,
CBEO058-5-1,51.505461195,-3.150713189,558,
CBEO058-5-1,51.505222595,-3.151253589,559,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504907995,-3.151969989,560,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504617495,-3.152639889,561,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504505895,-3.152878289,562,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504427395,-3.153057989,563,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504384695,-3.153156489,564,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504348295,-3.153241189,565,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504315495,-3.153330889,566,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504270895,-3.153465689,567,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504238395,-3.153579189,568,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504207895,-3.153704789,569,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504193495,-3.153763789,570,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504165995,-3.153896689,571,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504134395,-3.154079489,572,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504118395,-3.154198889,573,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504105895,-3.154315989,574,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504094795,-3.154468089,575,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504092095,-3.154505589,576,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504080695,-3.154710789,577,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504077282,-3.154778524,578,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504077282,-3.154778524,579,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504066695,-3.154988589,580,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504059895,-3.155142689,581,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504055695,-3.155246889,582,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504052495,-3.155323189,583,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504019495,-3.155865689,584,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503994695,-3.156221889,585,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503972895,-3.156582789,586,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503959495,-3.156925689,587,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503952195,-3.157216389,588,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503950695,-3.157538289,589,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503972795,-3.158051989,590,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503977095,-3.158203389,591,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503978195,-3.158346389,592,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503977595,-3.158470689,593,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503974695,-3.158636489,594,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503969295,-3.158799089,595,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503961195,-3.158915489,596,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503949595,-3.159048389,597,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503930895,-3.159193789,598,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503912295,-3.159311789,599,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503876795,-3.159485389,600,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503785595,-3.159848489,601,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503766595,-3.159928389,602,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503738995,-3.159967689,603,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503701495,-3.160111589,604,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503680395,-3.160176889,605,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503655995,-3.160224889,606,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503643095,-3.160250289,607,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503618695,-3.160280789,608,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503574995,-3.160335289,609,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503537595,-3.160386989,610,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503498795,-3.160338089,611,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503401295,-3.160237189,612,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503167095,-3.160013589,613,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503139833,-3.159987523,614,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503139833,-3.159987523,615,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503135195,-3.159983089,616,
CBEO058-5-1,51.502977395,-3.159832489,617,
CBEO058-5-1,51.502857895,-3.159718289,618,
CBEO058-5-1,51.502815195,-3.159677589,619,
CBEO058-5-1,51.502735195,-3.159601189,620,
CBEO058-5-1,51.502638595,-3.159512689,621,
CBEO058-5-1,51.502614695,-3.159490789,622,
CBEO058-5-1,51.502526395,-3.159422489,623,
CBEO058-5-1,51.502488595,-3.159402989,624,
CBEO058-5-1,51.502430795,-3.159373189,625,
CBEO058-5-1,51.502321795,-3.159342589,626,
CBEO058-5-1,51.502244795,-3.159335789,627,
CBEO058-5-1,51.502154595,-3.159340889,628,
CBEO058-5-1,51.501949195,-3.159382589,629,
CBEO058-5-1,51.501890495,-3.159397889,630,
CBEO058-5-1,51.501789695,-3.159433089,631,
CBEO058-5-1,51.501708595,-3.159468289,632,
CBEO058-5-1,51.501675895,-3.159487689,633,
CBEO058-5-1,51.501627795,-3.159520389,634,
CBEO058-5-1,51.501613095,-3.159530389,635,
CBEO058-5-1,51.501580095,-3.159560689,636,
CBEO058-5-1,51.501491895,-3.159641589,637,
CBEO058-5-1,51.501451995,-3.159681489,638,
CBEO058-5-1,51.501337295,-3.159795189,639,
CBEO058-5-1,51.501325395,-3.159807389,640,
CBEO058-5-1,51.501248695,-3.159886389,641,
CBEO058-5-1,51.500884595,-3.160259189,642,
CBEO058-5-1,51.500841695,-3.160303189,643,
CBEO058-5-1,51.500786295,-3.160360089,644,
CBEO058-5-1,51.500696995,-3.160451689,645,
CBEO058-5-1,51.500651795,-3.160498089,646,
CBEO058-5-1,51.500310495,-3.160842189,647,
CBEO058-5-1,51.500236095,-3.160917289,648,
CBEO058-5-1,51.500007895,-3.161118389,649,
CBEO058-5-1,51.499973795,-3.161148389,650,
CBEO058-5-1,51.499879195,-3.161231789,651,
CBEO058-5-1,51.499862195,-3.161244389,652,
CBEO058-5-1,51.499849095,-3.161255989,653,
CBEO058-5-1,51.499802195,-3.161295989,654,
CBEO058-5-1,51.499710895,-3.161377489,655,
CBEO058-5-1,51.499646895,-3.161456589,656,
CBEO058-5-1,51.499582095,-3.161519989,657,
CBEO058-5-1,51.499566895,-3.161533889,658,
CBEO058-5-1,51.499274704,-3.161813258,659,
CBEO058-5-1,51.499274704,-3.161813258,660,
CBEO058-5-1,51.499143095,-3.161939089,661,
CBEO058-5-1,51.499116995,-3.161963089,662,
CBEO058-5-1,51.499022295,-3.162058789,663,
CBEO058-5-1,51.498829795,-3.162254389,664,
CBEO058-5-1,51.498277495,-3.162806289,665,
CBEO058-5-1,51.497924895,-3.163156089,666,
CBEO058-5-1,51.497787295,-3.163292589,667,
CBEO058-5-1,51.497410495,-3.163666189,668,
CBEO058-5-1,51.497300195,-3.163776989,669,
CBEO058-5-1,51.497146595,-3.163927789,670,
CBEO058-5-1,51.496993395,-3.164084089,671,
CBEO058-5-1,51.496899295,-3.164181989,672,
CBEO058-5-1,51.496739195,-3.164328789,673,
CBEO058-5-1,51.496708756,-3.164359985,674,
CBEO058-5-1,51.496708756,-3.164359985,675,
CBEO058-5-1,51.496634595,-3.164435989,676,
CBEO058-5-1,51.496455695,-3.164610489,677,
CBEO058-5-1,51.496434095,-3.164635789,678,
CBEO058-5-1,51.496412195,-3.164657589,679,
CBEO058-5-1,51.496325195,-3.164760489,680,
CBEO058-5-1,51.496177495,-3.164823489,681,
CBEO058-5-1,51.496146095,-3.164844089,682,
CBEO058-5-1,51.495921095,-3.164976889,683,
CBEO058-5-1,51.495898595,-3.164976389,684,
CBEO058-5-1,51.495879695,-3.164962189,685,
CBEO058-5-1,51.495857895,-3.164918889,686,
CBEO058-5-1,51.495828195,-3.164880389,687,
CBEO058-5-1,51.495788095,-3.164853989,688,
CBEO058-5-1,51.495716332,-3.16480207,689,
CBEO058-5-1,51.495716332,-3.16480207,690,
CBEO058-5-1,51.495704195,-3.164793289,691,
CBEO058-5-1,51.495622795,-3.164787089,692,
CBEO058-5-1,51.495350495,-3.164615389,693,
CBEO058-5-1,51.495247395,-3.164542589,694,
CBEO058-5-1,51.495069695,-3.164371889,695,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494966495,-3.164248889,696,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494635395,-3.163756889,697,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494520195,-3.163585689,698,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494292295,-3.163246989,699,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494216095,-3.163147689,700,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494182395,-3.163125989,701,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494131995,-3.163150989,702,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494042695,-3.163192089,703,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494099895,-3.163472189,704,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494163895,-3.163863489,705,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494198095,-3.164154389,706,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494214295,-3.164501789,707,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494209895,-3.164770889,708,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494193395,-3.165038689,709,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494191095,-3.165058289,710,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494160995,-3.165314989,711,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494139995,-3.165441189,712,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494080295,-3.165748089,713,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494074495,-3.165778789,714,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494068695,-3.165809489,715,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494062595,-3.165843289,716,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494044995,-3.165931589,717,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494026895,-3.166012689,718,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494001095,-3.166124889,719,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493971595,-3.166252089,720,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493960495,-3.166301489,721,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493954195,-3.166329689,722,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493847795,-3.166807689,723,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,724,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,725,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493686195,-3.167538389,726,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493513095,-3.168245089,727,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493326095,-3.168943789,728,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493321695,-3.168960189,729,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493300995,-3.169034489,730,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493282495,-3.169098689,731,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493278995,-3.169110889,732,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493047195,-3.169911689,733,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,734,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,735,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492783895,-3.170813889,736,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492597895,-3.171439689,737,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492592695,-3.171458489,738,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492583795,-3.171490089,739,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,740,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492475895,-3.171851589,741,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492464995,-3.171887489,742,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492458295,-3.171912189,743,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492391495,-3.172149189,744,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492348795,-3.172277289,745,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492301395,-3.172398289,746,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492295095,-3.172413089,747,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492284395,-3.172438489,748,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492247495,-3.172491289,749,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492195295,-3.172558489,750,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492132495,-3.172607689,751,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492088495,-3.172629789,752,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492038995,-3.172641289,753,
CBEO058-5-1,51.491980595,-3.172646189,754,
CBEO058-5-1,51.491898795,-3.172625589,755,
CBEO058-5-1,51.491499695,-3.172496789,756,
CBEO058-5-1,51.491266495,-3.172422789,757,
CBEO058-5-1,51.490005995,-3.172012589,758,
CBEO058-5-1,51.48966433,-3.171900279,759,
CBEO058-5-1,51.48966433,-3.171900279,760,
CBEO058-5-1,51.489407295,-3.171815789,761,
CBEO058-5-1,51.489357295,-3.171801189,762,
CBEO058-5-1,51.489324895,-3.171790189,763,
CBEO058-5-1,51.489294595,-3.171779989,764,
CBEO058-5-1,51.489258895,-3.171767689,765,
CBEO058-5-1,51.489004095,-3.171681489,766,
CBEO058-5-1,51.488843395,-3.171626989,767,
CBEO058-5-1,51.488807895,-3.171607689,768,
CBEO058-5-1,51.488771295,-3.171578889,769,
CBEO058-5-1,51.488727795,-3.171538089,770,
CBEO058-5-1,51.488094995,-3.170754989,771,
CBEO058-5-1,51.487906395,-3.170521589,772,
CBEO058-5-1,51.487485295,-3.169976589,773,
CBEO058-5-1,51.487339395,-3.169816689,774,
CBEO058-5-1,51.487255295,-3.169740089,775,
CBEO058-5-1,51.487189395,-3.169682289,776,
CBEO058-5-1,51.487117795,-3.169645189,777,
CBEO058-5-1,51.487046195,-3.169625089,778,
CBEO058-5-1,51.486916595,-3.169603189,779,
CBEO058-5-1,51.486753995,-3.169600089,780,
CBEO058-5-1,51.486661995,-3.169619589,781,
CBEO058-5-1,51.486557495,-3.169654289,782,
CBEO058-5-1,51.486448995,-3.169714989,783,
CBEO058-5-1,51.486346995,-3.169780489,784,
CBEO058-5-1,51.486250295,-3.169847889,785,
CBEO058-5-1,51.486192795,-3.169890489,786,
CBEO058-5-1,51.486154495,-3.169926189,787,
CBEO058-5-1,51.486047695,-3.170034489,788,
CBEO058-5-1,51.486019295,-3.170056989,789,
CBEO058-5-1,51.485980395,-3.170081589,790,
CBEO058-5-1,51.485938095,-3.170103789,791,
CBEO058-5-1,51.485888495,-3.170120389,792,
CBEO058-5-1,51.485840095,-3.170129089,793,
CBEO058-5-1,51.485822595,-3.170127789,794,
CBEO058-5-1,51.485791495,-3.170123189,795,
CBEO058-5-1,51.485754495,-3.170104489,796,
CBEO058-5-1,51.485715195,-3.170072389,797,
CBEO058-5-1,51.485709062,-3.170066424,798,
CBEO058-5-1,51.485709062,-3.170066424,799,
CBEO058-5-1,51.485306895,-3.169675289,800,
CBEO058-5-1,51.484729795,-3.169103189,801,
CBEO058-5-1,51.484637895,-3.169011189,802,
CBEO058-5-1,51.484465295,-3.168840789,803,
CBEO058-5-1,51.484357397,-3.168734063,804,
CBEO058-5-1,51.484357397,-3.168734063,805,
CBEO058-5-1,51.484216895,-3.168595089,806,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483977995,-3.168354489,807,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483953595,-3.168330489,808,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483921195,-3.168298589,809,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483893195,-3.168269389,810,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,811,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,812,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,813,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,814,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,815,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,816,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,817,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,818,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,819,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,820,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,821,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,822,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,823,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,824,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,825,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,826,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,827,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,828,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,829,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,830,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,831,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,832,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,833,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,834,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,835,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,836,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,837,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,838,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483064295,-3.171352189,839,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483041095,-3.171331989,840,
CBEO058-5-1,51.482955695,-3.171359489,841,
CBEO058-5-1,51.482929295,-3.171357289,842,
CBEO058-5-1,51.482852795,-3.171352789,843,
CBEO058-5-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,844,
CBEO058-5-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,845,
CBEO058-5-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,846,
CBEO058-5-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,847,
CBEO058-5-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,848,
CBEO058-5-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,849,
CBEO058-5-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,850,
CBEO058-5-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,851,
CBEO058-5-1,51.482023295,-3.170947489,852,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481967895,-3.170918389,853,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481932595,-3.170899789,854,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481811795,-3.170834889,855,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481501395,-3.170650789,856,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481449536,-3.170621691,857,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481449536,-3.170621691,858,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481425295,-3.170608089,859,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481374795,-3.170581889,860,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481316195,-3.170562489,861,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481272395,-3.170556489,862,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481201895,-3.170557789,863,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481150295,-3.170569389,864,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481096595,-3.170593289,865,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481034295,-3.170631589,866,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481018095,-3.170641589,867,
CBEO058-5-1,51.480949995,-3.170703989,868,
CBEO058-5-1,51.480761295,-3.170965489,869,
CBEO058-5-1,51.480583395,-3.171232089,870,
CBEO058-5-1,51.480541595,-3.171287189,871,
CBEO058-5-1,51.480499695,-3.171342289,872,
CBEO058-5-1,51.480456295,-3.171393289,873,
CBEO058-5-1,51.480442195,-3.171409889,874,
CBEO058-5-1,51.480390095,-3.171482689,875,
CBEO058-5-1,51.480425595,-3.171516189,876,
CBEO058-5-1,51.480497695,-3.171584489,877,
CBEO058-5-1,51.480543595,-3.171630789,878,
CBEO058-5-1,51.480601495,-3.171692589,879,
CBEO058-5-1,51.480684595,-3.171742689,880,
CBEO058-5-1,51.480773595,-3.171832189,881,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,882,
CBEO058-5-1,51.48107769,-3.172133867,883,
CBEO057-8,51.534432495,-3.129661689,0,
CBEO057-8,51.534432495,-3.129661689,1,
CBEO057-8,51.534498495,-3.129727289,2,
CBEO057-8,51.534703195,-3.130065589,3,
CBEO057-8,51.534799395,-3.130299389,4,
CBEO057-8,51.534834595,-3.130441889,5,
CBEO057-8,51.534847595,-3.130578689,6,
CBEO057-8,51.534855995,-3.130660989,7,
CBEO057-8,51.534887895,-3.130751189,8,
CBEO057-8,51.534927995,-3.130805389,9,
CBEO057-8,51.534973395,-3.130835389,10,
CBEO057-8,51.535029695,-3.130841689,11,
CBEO057-8,51.535124295,-3.130900889,12,
CBEO057-8,51.535256795,-3.131058589,13,
CBEO057-8,51.535369995,-3.131335389,14,
CBEO057-8,51.535396395,-3.131419689,15,
CBEO057-8,51.535440895,-3.131561489,16,
CBEO057-8,51.535467395,-3.131645989,17,
CBEO057-8,51.535557895,-3.132085989,18,
CBEO057-8,51.535608095,-3.132573189,19,
CBEO057-8,51.53561485,-3.132628821,20,
CBEO057-8,51.53561485,-3.132628821,21,
CBEO057-8,51.535656695,-3.132973489,22,
CBEO057-8,51.535751195,-3.133417689,23,
CBEO057-8,51.535477195,-3.133614089,24,
CBEO057-8,51.535304295,-3.133754389,25,
CBEO057-8,51.535402095,-3.134108589,26,
CBEO057-8,51.535535795,-3.134452689,27,
CBEO057-8,51.535617595,-3.134720089,28,
CBEO057-8,51.535727272,-3.13518701,29,
CBEO057-8,51.535727272,-3.13518701,30,
CBEO057-8,51.535779295,-3.135408489,31,
CBEO057-8,51.535868495,-3.135787989,32,
CBEO057-8,51.535883595,-3.135836089,33,
CBEO057-8,51.535914995,-3.135915789,34,
CBEO057-8,51.535975795,-3.136038189,35,
CBEO057-8,51.536035895,-3.136133589,36,
CBEO057-8,51.536012995,-3.136172289,37,
CBEO057-8,51.535938095,-3.136300389,38,
CBEO057-8,51.535879695,-3.136415289,39,
CBEO057-8,51.535835195,-3.136524489,40,
CBEO057-8,51.535803195,-3.136630389,41,
CBEO057-8,51.535772895,-3.136745389,42,
CBEO057-8,51.535743995,-3.136906289,43,
CBEO057-8,51.535734295,-3.137008889,44,
CBEO057-8,51.535727795,-3.137147389,45,
CBEO057-8,51.535727895,-3.137248189,46,
CBEO057-8,51.535734595,-3.137339889,47,
CBEO057-8,51.535744995,-3.137438189,48,
CBEO057-8,51.535753795,-3.137504389,49,
CBEO057-8,51.535812295,-3.137776589,50,
CBEO057-8,51.535996495,-3.138157889,51,
CBEO057-8,51.536099195,-3.138371789,52,
CBEO057-8,51.536154395,-3.138501889,53,
CBEO057-8,51.536216795,-3.138675589,54,
CBEO057-8,51.536251595,-3.138785789,55,
CBEO057-8,51.536289595,-3.138916689,56,
CBEO057-8,51.536336795,-3.139094689,57,
CBEO057-8,51.536369195,-3.139241689,58,
CBEO057-8,51.536391695,-3.139349289,59,
CBEO057-8,51.536423895,-3.139544289,60,
CBEO057-8,51.536436229,-3.139641134,61,
CBEO057-8,51.536436229,-3.139641134,62,
CBEO057-8,51.536444195,-3.139703689,63,
CBEO057-8,51.536465195,-3.139921489,64,
CBEO057-8,51.536474295,-3.140072189,65,
CBEO057-8,51.536478795,-3.140208889,66,
CBEO057-8,51.536478895,-3.140291589,67,
CBEO057-8,51.536477395,-3.140331689,68,
CBEO057-8,51.536461395,-3.140385689,69,
CBEO057-8,51.536452395,-3.140443089,70,
CBEO057-8,51.536438995,-3.140507189,71,
CBEO057-8,51.536422395,-3.140614789,72,
CBEO057-8,51.536404495,-3.140644889,73,
CBEO057-8,51.536393995,-3.140682889,74,
CBEO057-8,51.536392295,-3.140724389,75,
CBEO057-8,51.536399395,-3.140764389,76,
CBEO057-8,51.536414595,-3.140797989,77,
CBEO057-8,51.536418995,-3.140950389,78,
CBEO057-8,51.536422295,-3.141020889,79,
CBEO057-8,51.536431595,-3.141073389,80,
CBEO057-8,51.536421195,-3.141187489,81,
CBEO057-8,51.536408295,-3.141316389,82,
CBEO057-8,51.536395395,-3.141437689,83,
CBEO057-8,51.536381295,-3.141539889,84,
CBEO057-8,51.536364095,-3.141649289,85,
CBEO057-8,51.536347095,-3.141738689,86,
CBEO057-8,51.536317095,-3.141865489,87,
CBEO057-8,51.536287595,-3.141973289,88,
CBEO057-8,51.536215195,-3.142201989,89,
CBEO057-8,51.536156895,-3.142384989,90,
CBEO057-8,51.536147844,-3.14241423,91,
CBEO057-8,51.536147844,-3.14241423,92,
CBEO057-8,51.536077895,-3.142640189,93,
CBEO057-8,51.536024695,-3.142812789,94,
CBEO057-8,51.535996395,-3.142915789,95,
CBEO057-8,51.535957395,-3.143065389,96,
CBEO057-8,51.535926395,-3.143199189,97,
CBEO057-8,51.535889095,-3.143389089,98,
CBEO057-8,51.535825795,-3.143706789,99,
CBEO057-8,51.535774395,-3.143978589,100,
CBEO057-8,51.535703995,-3.144343489,101,
CBEO057-8,51.535645295,-3.144639389,102,
CBEO057-8,51.535602995,-3.144613089,103,
CBEO057-8,51.535545895,-3.144615489,104,
CBEO057-8,51.535504595,-3.144645289,105,
CBEO057-8,51.535476795,-3.144686089,106,
CBEO057-8,51.535360495,-3.144645389,107,
CBEO057-8,51.535141895,-3.144446289,108,
CBEO057-8,51.534991395,-3.144273389,109,
CBEO057-8,51.534855895,-3.144083089,110,
CBEO057-8,51.534749695,-3.143899789,111,
CBEO057-8,51.534648595,-3.143699789,112,
CBEO057-8,51.534602462,-3.143594667,113,
CBEO057-8,51.534602462,-3.143594667,114,
CBEO057-8,51.534561395,-3.143501089,115,
CBEO057-8,51.534519895,-3.143381589,116,
CBEO057-8,51.534500895,-3.143278789,117,
CBEO057-8,51.534514795,-3.143187889,118,
CBEO057-8,51.534539395,-3.143158389,119,
CBEO057-8,51.534556495,-3.143117389,120,
CBEO057-8,51.534563995,-3.143069489,121,
CBEO057-8,51.534561095,-3.143020389,122,
CBEO057-8,51.534549095,-3.142977789,123,
CBEO057-8,51.534529395,-3.142943589,124,
CBEO057-8,51.534503895,-3.142921289,125,
CBEO057-8,51.534475295,-3.142912989,126,
CBEO057-8,51.534446495,-3.142919789,127,
CBEO057-8,51.534351495,-3.142681389,128,
CBEO057-8,51.534249095,-3.142500489,129,
CBEO057-8,51.534177395,-3.142377589,130,
CBEO057-8,51.534134968,-3.142313573,131,
CBEO057-8,51.534134968,-3.142313573,132,
CBEO057-8,51.534075595,-3.142223989,133,
CBEO057-8,51.533938495,-3.142036289,134,
CBEO057-8,51.533818895,-3.141892889,135,
CBEO057-8,51.533709395,-3.141772389,136,
CBEO057-8,51.533608395,-3.141676189,137,
CBEO057-8,51.533508395,-3.141588089,138,
CBEO057-8,51.533448095,-3.141532789,139,
CBEO057-8,51.533402295,-3.141482189,140,
CBEO057-8,51.533259895,-3.141234289,141,
CBEO057-8,51.533068395,-3.141277889,142,
CBEO057-8,51.532843295,-3.141281689,143,
CBEO057-8,51.532701433,-3.141289477,144,
CBEO057-8,51.532701433,-3.141289477,145,
CBEO057-8,51.532692095,-3.141289989,146,
CBEO057-8,51.532470095,-3.141241089,147,
CBEO057-8,51.532293195,-3.141173389,148,
CBEO057-8,51.532138395,-3.141093689,149,
CBEO057-8,51.531924395,-3.140960989,150,
CBEO057-8,51.531791695,-3.140862689,151,
CBEO057-8,51.531548395,-3.140697689,152,
CBEO057-8,51.531405695,-3.140581089,153,
CBEO057-8,51.531171495,-3.140378289,154,
CBEO057-8,51.531064095,-3.140300289,155,
CBEO057-8,51.530960395,-3.140262289,156,
CBEO057-8,51.530815695,-3.140220889,157,
CBEO057-8,51.530755595,-3.140204889,158,
CBEO057-8,51.530620695,-3.140170889,159,
CBEO057-8,51.530603095,-3.140127089,160,
CBEO057-8,51.530551995,-3.140107689,161,
CBEO057-8,51.530513695,-3.140093289,162,
CBEO057-8,51.530479595,-3.140137389,163,
CBEO057-8,51.530408995,-3.140128089,164,
CBEO057-8,51.530376995,-3.140213189,165,
CBEO057-8,51.530322195,-3.140245489,166,
CBEO057-8,51.530317795,-3.140417089,167,
CBEO057-8,51.530339595,-3.140535889,168,
CBEO057-8,51.530345795,-3.140651389,169,
CBEO057-8,51.530370895,-3.140922689,170,
CBEO057-8,51.530395195,-3.141166889,171,
CBEO057-8,51.530424595,-3.141543089,172,
CBEO057-8,51.53042866,-3.141658203,173,
CBEO057-8,51.53042866,-3.141658203,174,
CBEO057-8,51.530433595,-3.141797989,175,
CBEO057-8,51.530431995,-3.142113589,176,
CBEO057-8,51.530429795,-3.142189189,177,
CBEO057-8,51.530419495,-3.142541889,178,
CBEO057-8,51.530400195,-3.143205689,179,
CBEO057-8,51.530392195,-3.143593889,180,
CBEO057-8,51.530390895,-3.143654089,181,
CBEO057-8,51.530389195,-3.143719389,182,
CBEO057-8,51.530378495,-3.144124989,183,
CBEO057-8,51.530372995,-3.144331389,184,
CBEO057-8,51.530368398,-3.144494024,185,
CBEO057-8,51.530368398,-3.144494024,186,
CBEO057-8,51.530367095,-3.144540089,187,
CBEO057-8,51.530365695,-3.144590489,188,
CBEO057-8,51.530359795,-3.144791689,189,
CBEO057-8,51.530339595,-3.145603989,190,
CBEO057-8,51.530290595,-3.147620789,191,
CBEO057-8,51.530279195,-3.148001189,192,
CBEO057-8,51.530274913,-3.14818189,193,
CBEO057-8,51.530274913,-3.14818189,194,
CBEO057-8,51.530258895,-3.148857589,195,
CBEO057-8,51.530257195,-3.148927989,196,
CBEO057-8,51.530245695,-3.149350689,197,
CBEO057-8,51.530238295,-3.149555289,198,
CBEO057-8,51.530233395,-3.149797789,199,
CBEO057-8,51.530223595,-3.150147889,200,
CBEO057-8,51.530215795,-3.150451289,201,
CBEO057-8,51.530213795,-3.150619389,202,
CBEO057-8,51.530219295,-3.150761689,203,
CBEO057-8,51.530236095,-3.150928089,204,
CBEO057-8,51.530260395,-3.151103089,205,
CBEO057-8,51.530313195,-3.151397689,206,
CBEO057-8,51.530296995,-3.151453289,207,
CBEO057-8,51.530300195,-3.151502089,208,
CBEO057-8,51.530300995,-3.151539889,209,
CBEO057-8,51.530297895,-3.151572689,210,
CBEO057-8,51.530294495,-3.151598289,211,
CBEO057-8,51.530276995,-3.151681989,212,
CBEO057-8,51.530261895,-3.151700989,213,
CBEO057-8,51.530194695,-3.151742889,214,
CBEO057-8,51.530162095,-3.151759089,215,
CBEO057-8,51.530143795,-3.151765689,216,
CBEO057-8,51.530123895,-3.151771489,217,
CBEO057-8,51.530095295,-3.151773989,218,
CBEO057-8,51.530050395,-3.151809289,219,
CBEO057-8,51.529830295,-3.151830589,220,
CBEO057-8,51.529707895,-3.151842489,221,
CBEO057-8,51.529491795,-3.151863389,222,
CBEO057-8,51.529352295,-3.151880689,223,
CBEO057-8,51.529254795,-3.151898389,224,
CBEO057-8,51.529194701,-3.151910526,225,
CBEO057-8,51.529194701,-3.151910526,226,
CBEO057-8,51.529132495,-3.151923089,227,
CBEO057-8,51.529009995,-3.151955489,228,
CBEO057-8,51.528923995,-3.151989589,229,
CBEO057-8,51.528748695,-3.152073689,230,
CBEO057-8,51.528595995,-3.152162989,231,
CBEO057-8,51.528471695,-3.152254389,232,
CBEO057-8,51.528303295,-3.152381089,233,
CBEO057-8,51.528075095,-3.152567589,234,
CBEO057-8,51.527919295,-3.152688989,235,
CBEO057-8,51.527699995,-3.152860389,236,
CBEO057-8,51.527383695,-3.153106189,237,
CBEO057-8,51.527162995,-3.153277989,238,
CBEO057-8,51.526852695,-3.153522089,239,
CBEO057-8,51.526635895,-3.153682089,240,
CBEO057-8,51.526483995,-3.153809789,241,
CBEO057-8,51.526293195,-3.153956189,242,
CBEO057-8,51.526276962,-3.153968421,243,
CBEO057-8,51.526276962,-3.153968421,244,
CBEO057-8,51.526250595,-3.153988289,245,
CBEO057-8,51.526039995,-3.154154689,246,
CBEO057-8,51.525887295,-3.154270489,247,
CBEO057-8,51.525783695,-3.154352289,248,
CBEO057-8,51.525670495,-3.154428489,249,
CBEO057-8,51.525586095,-3.154480889,250,
CBEO057-8,51.525516495,-3.154513889,251,
CBEO057-8,51.525432995,-3.154555389,252,
CBEO057-8,51.525325495,-3.154598489,253,
CBEO057-8,51.525217695,-3.154640089,254,
CBEO057-8,51.525085195,-3.154676589,255,
CBEO057-8,51.524917295,-3.154710689,256,
CBEO057-8,51.524778795,-3.154727989,257,
CBEO057-8,51.524756495,-3.154730289,258,
CBEO057-8,51.524647295,-3.154733389,259,
CBEO057-8,51.524550095,-3.154732489,260,
CBEO057-8,51.524503895,-3.154729289,261,
CBEO057-8,51.524391595,-3.154721389,262,
CBEO057-8,51.524231495,-3.154691689,263,
CBEO057-8,51.524194965,-3.154681461,264,
CBEO057-8,51.524194965,-3.154681461,265,
CBEO057-8,51.524118995,-3.154660189,266,
CBEO057-8,51.523984195,-3.154614489,267,
CBEO057-8,51.523862395,-3.154559089,268,
CBEO057-8,51.523660895,-3.154467089,269,
CBEO057-8,51.523547095,-3.154413089,270,
CBEO057-8,51.523508495,-3.154396089,271,
CBEO057-8,51.523323995,-3.154309989,272,
CBEO057-8,51.523076195,-3.154193889,273,
CBEO057-8,51.522902195,-3.154111889,274,
CBEO057-8,51.522704695,-3.154020689,275,
CBEO057-8,51.522660795,-3.154002589,276,
CBEO057-8,51.522569995,-3.153972389,277,
CBEO057-8,51.522465395,-3.153939089,278,
CBEO057-8,51.522354395,-3.153906489,279,
CBEO057-8,51.522269495,-3.153885889,280,
CBEO057-8,51.522155395,-3.153860489,281,
CBEO057-8,51.522106295,-3.153851689,282,
CBEO057-8,51.521967295,-3.153833689,283,
CBEO057-8,51.521836695,-3.153821789,284,
CBEO057-8,51.521795495,-3.153822589,285,
CBEO057-8,51.521762895,-3.153823189,286,
CBEO057-8,51.521759395,-3.153796089,287,
CBEO057-8,51.521750395,-3.153772589,288,
CBEO057-8,51.521736995,-3.153755289,289,
CBEO057-8,51.521720695,-3.153746389,290,
CBEO057-8,51.521703495,-3.153746989,291,
CBEO057-8,51.521687395,-3.153756789,292,
CBEO057-8,51.521674395,-3.153774889,293,
CBEO057-8,51.521665995,-3.153798989,294,
CBEO057-8,51.521663095,-3.153826189,295,
CBEO057-8,51.521643695,-3.153824189,296,
CBEO057-8,51.521483895,-3.153807889,297,
CBEO057-8,51.521258395,-3.153789089,298,
CBEO057-8,51.521117695,-3.153726689,299,
CBEO057-8,51.520851695,-3.153661289,300,
CBEO057-8,51.520753695,-3.153635489,301,
CBEO057-8,51.520657395,-3.153611689,302,
CBEO057-8,51.520626595,-3.153628489,303,
CBEO057-8,51.520522795,-3.153600489,304,
CBEO057-8,51.520457295,-3.153582889,305,
CBEO057-8,51.520392795,-3.153565589,306,
CBEO057-8,51.520247495,-3.153526989,307,
CBEO057-8,51.520151395,-3.153507389,308,
CBEO057-8,51.520055895,-3.153489789,309,
CBEO057-8,51.519908995,-3.153471889,310,
CBEO057-8,51.519789395,-3.153461389,311,
CBEO057-8,51.519728695,-3.153461189,312,
CBEO057-8,51.519656195,-3.153463789,313,
CBEO057-8,51.519451395,-3.153487089,314,
CBEO057-8,51.519253195,-3.153512789,315,
CBEO057-8,51.518940718,-3.153555419,316,
CBEO057-8,51.518940718,-3.153555419,317,
CBEO057-8,51.518893295,-3.153561889,318,
CBEO057-8,51.518866095,-3.153565589,319,
CBEO057-8,51.518829595,-3.153570589,320,
CBEO057-8,51.518722795,-3.153582489,321,
CBEO057-8,51.518710295,-3.153337989,322,
CBEO057-8,51.518698495,-3.153087389,323,
CBEO057-8,51.518684395,-3.152767789,324,
CBEO057-8,51.518654995,-3.152282289,325,
CBEO057-8,51.518645395,-3.152037889,326,
CBEO057-8,51.518646595,-3.151996789,327,
CBEO057-8,51.518650995,-3.151657189,328,
CBEO057-8,51.518514395,-3.151628189,329,
CBEO057-8,51.518450995,-3.151614689,330,
CBEO057-8,51.518173695,-3.151555289,331,
CBEO057-8,51.518112095,-3.151542089,332,
CBEO057-8,51.518045595,-3.151527889,333,
CBEO057-8,51.517900795,-3.151496889,334,
CBEO057-8,51.517741495,-3.151468689,335,
CBEO057-8,51.517567243,-3.151437882,336,
CBEO057-8,51.517567243,-3.151437882,337,
CBEO057-8,51.517433795,-3.151414289,338,
CBEO057-8,51.517229795,-3.151378189,339,
CBEO057-8,51.517152095,-3.151364389,340,
CBEO057-8,51.517056195,-3.151345889,341,
CBEO057-8,51.516935295,-3.151336489,342,
CBEO057-8,51.516816295,-3.151339789,343,
CBEO057-8,51.516814195,-3.151339989,344,
CBEO057-8,51.516797795,-3.151341389,345,
CBEO057-8,51.516665595,-3.151352489,346,
CBEO057-8,51.516583195,-3.151368189,347,
CBEO057-8,51.516523495,-3.151382789,348,
CBEO057-8,51.516447095,-3.151401389,349,
CBEO057-8,51.516365495,-3.151428589,350,
CBEO057-8,51.516351995,-3.151433089,351,
CBEO057-8,51.516221295,-3.151514489,352,
CBEO057-8,51.516186595,-3.151534389,353,
CBEO057-8,51.516150995,-3.151547689,354,
CBEO057-8,51.516058195,-3.151588889,355,
CBEO057-8,51.515947095,-3.151664489,356,
CBEO057-8,51.515816895,-3.151762489,357,
CBEO057-8,51.515658995,-3.151893789,358,
CBEO057-8,51.515569395,-3.151968289,359,
CBEO057-8,51.51554265,-3.151990545,360,
CBEO057-8,51.51554265,-3.151990545,361,
CBEO057-8,51.515416895,-3.152095189,362,
CBEO057-8,51.515232595,-3.152249189,363,
CBEO057-8,51.514900995,-3.152524589,364,
CBEO057-8,51.514776895,-3.152629089,365,
CBEO057-8,51.514664595,-3.152713089,366,
CBEO057-8,51.514570895,-3.152787789,367,
CBEO057-8,51.514548695,-3.152801089,368,
CBEO057-8,51.514459995,-3.152854089,369,
CBEO057-8,51.514344795,-3.152912389,370,
CBEO057-8,51.513992195,-3.153093489,371,
CBEO057-8,51.513704655,-3.153235811,372,
CBEO057-8,51.513704655,-3.153235811,373,
CBEO057-8,51.513486295,-3.153343889,374,
CBEO057-8,51.513212595,-3.153460689,375,
CBEO057-8,51.513085595,-3.153524089,376,
CBEO057-8,51.512908095,-3.153632989,377,
CBEO057-8,51.512804995,-3.153680189,378,
CBEO057-8,51.512723095,-3.153707489,379,
CBEO057-8,51.512598195,-3.153742089,380,
CBEO057-8,51.512494295,-3.153765289,381,
CBEO057-8,51.512392095,-3.153781289,382,
CBEO057-8,51.512299095,-3.153785989,383,
CBEO057-8,51.512168495,-3.153782189,384,
CBEO057-8,51.512037695,-3.153768489,385,
CBEO057-8,51.511929395,-3.153751289,386,
CBEO057-8,51.511830195,-3.153712089,387,
CBEO057-8,51.511765395,-3.153722689,388,
CBEO057-8,51.511368895,-3.153647489,389,
CBEO057-8,51.511148295,-3.153590089,390,
CBEO057-8,51.511035295,-3.153570689,391,
CBEO057-8,51.510931995,-3.153553789,392,
CBEO057-8,51.510820595,-3.153527789,393,
CBEO057-8,51.510697395,-3.153490189,394,
CBEO057-8,51.510688695,-3.153486589,395,
CBEO057-8,51.510610295,-3.153454189,396,
CBEO057-8,51.510515395,-3.153405989,397,
CBEO057-8,51.510426295,-3.153348489,398,
CBEO057-8,51.510319895,-3.153273489,399,
CBEO057-8,51.510128495,-3.153119589,400,
CBEO057-8,51.510002895,-3.153023389,401,
CBEO057-8,51.509887795,-3.152930289,402,
CBEO057-8,51.509737678,-3.152806757,403,
CBEO057-8,51.509737678,-3.152806757,404,
CBEO057-8,51.509699195,-3.152775089,405,
CBEO057-8,51.509519095,-3.152631989,406,
CBEO057-8,51.509197995,-3.152386189,407,
CBEO057-8,51.509144595,-3.152348489,408,
CBEO057-8,51.509043895,-3.152285389,409,
CBEO057-8,51.508817695,-3.152161889,410,
CBEO057-8,51.508668995,-3.152095989,411,
CBEO057-8,51.508532795,-3.152050789,412,
CBEO057-8,51.508320395,-3.151997189,413,
CBEO057-8,51.508101595,-3.151939389,414,
CBEO057-8,51.507871895,-3.151910889,415,
CBEO057-8,51.507601195,-3.151848889,416,
CBEO057-8,51.507447695,-3.151808389,417,
CBEO057-8,51.507420195,-3.151716989,418,
CBEO057-8,51.507406795,-3.151665189,419,
CBEO057-8,51.507398495,-3.151608889,420,
CBEO057-8,51.507400895,-3.151509689,421,
CBEO057-8,51.507402195,-3.151453389,422,
CBEO057-8,51.507469695,-3.150959689,423,
CBEO057-8,51.507504488,-3.150706293,424,
CBEO057-8,51.507504488,-3.150706293,425,
CBEO057-8,51.507545995,-3.150403989,426,
CBEO057-8,51.507572095,-3.150146689,427,
CBEO057-8,51.507589195,-3.149896689,428,
CBEO057-8,51.507595595,-3.149738889,429,
CBEO057-8,51.507592095,-3.149582889,430,
CBEO057-8,51.507576495,-3.149454789,431,
CBEO057-8,51.507566595,-3.149379289,432,
CBEO057-8,51.507550895,-3.149275589,433,
CBEO057-8,51.507531295,-3.149149089,434,
CBEO057-8,51.507523695,-3.149081089,435,
CBEO057-8,51.507522195,-3.149008889,436,
CBEO057-8,51.507522895,-3.148927189,437,
CBEO057-8,51.507526495,-3.148873789,438,
CBEO057-8,51.507557395,-3.148684389,439,
CBEO057-8,51.507573495,-3.148577489,440,
CBEO057-8,51.507567395,-3.148467989,441,
CBEO057-8,51.507539695,-3.148367389,442,
CBEO057-8,51.507493495,-3.148286389,443,
CBEO057-8,51.507433495,-3.148233389,444,
CBEO057-8,51.507366195,-3.148214089,445,
CBEO057-8,51.507298495,-3.148230489,446,
CBEO057-8,51.507236295,-3.148282589,447,
CBEO057-8,51.507213195,-3.148321889,448,
CBEO057-8,51.507057895,-3.148450489,449,
CBEO057-8,51.507018495,-3.148473989,450,
CBEO057-8,51.506986395,-3.148484489,451,
CBEO057-8,51.506899195,-3.148543389,452,
CBEO057-8,51.506806795,-3.148569689,453,
CBEO057-8,51.506707695,-3.148604289,454,
CBEO057-8,51.506644195,-3.148631889,455,
CBEO057-8,51.506561495,-3.148676689,456,
CBEO057-8,51.506472395,-3.148736689,457,
CBEO057-8,51.506411995,-3.148789789,458,
CBEO057-8,51.506353995,-3.148847389,459,
CBEO057-8,51.506309795,-3.148900289,460,
CBEO057-8,51.506252095,-3.148979489,461,
CBEO057-8,51.506187795,-3.149081689,462,
CBEO057-8,51.506120995,-3.149205589,463,
CBEO057-8,51.506076595,-3.149302289,464,
CBEO057-8,51.506057705,-3.149344868,465,
CBEO057-8,51.506057705,-3.149344868,466,
CBEO057-8,51.506001395,-3.149471789,467,
CBEO057-8,51.505877495,-3.149758189,468,
CBEO057-8,51.505726795,-3.150103489,469,
CBEO057-8,51.505461195,-3.150713189,470,
CBEO057-8,51.505222595,-3.151253589,471,
CBEO057-8,51.504907995,-3.151969989,472,
CBEO057-8,51.504617495,-3.152639889,473,
CBEO057-8,51.504505895,-3.152878289,474,
CBEO057-8,51.504427395,-3.153057989,475,
CBEO057-8,51.504384695,-3.153156489,476,
CBEO057-8,51.504348295,-3.153241189,477,
CBEO057-8,51.504315495,-3.153330889,478,
CBEO057-8,51.504270895,-3.153465689,479,
CBEO057-8,51.504238395,-3.153579189,480,
CBEO057-8,51.504207895,-3.153704789,481,
CBEO057-8,51.504193495,-3.153763789,482,
CBEO057-8,51.504165995,-3.153896689,483,
CBEO057-8,51.504134395,-3.154079489,484,
CBEO057-8,51.504118395,-3.154198889,485,
CBEO057-8,51.504105895,-3.154315989,486,
CBEO057-8,51.504094795,-3.154468089,487,
CBEO057-8,51.504092095,-3.154505589,488,
CBEO057-8,51.504080695,-3.154710789,489,
CBEO057-8,51.504077282,-3.154778524,490,
CBEO057-8,51.504077282,-3.154778524,491,
CBEO057-8,51.504066695,-3.154988589,492,
CBEO057-8,51.504059895,-3.155142689,493,
CBEO057-8,51.504055695,-3.155246889,494,
CBEO057-8,51.504052495,-3.155323189,495,
CBEO057-8,51.504019495,-3.155865689,496,
CBEO057-8,51.503994695,-3.156221889,497,
CBEO057-8,51.503972895,-3.156582789,498,
CBEO057-8,51.503959495,-3.156925689,499,
CBEO057-8,51.503952195,-3.157216389,500,
CBEO057-8,51.503950695,-3.157538289,501,
CBEO057-8,51.503972795,-3.158051989,502,
CBEO057-8,51.503977095,-3.158203389,503,
CBEO057-8,51.503978195,-3.158346389,504,
CBEO057-8,51.503977595,-3.158470689,505,
CBEO057-8,51.503974695,-3.158636489,506,
CBEO057-8,51.503969295,-3.158799089,507,
CBEO057-8,51.503961195,-3.158915489,508,
CBEO057-8,51.503949595,-3.159048389,509,
CBEO057-8,51.503930895,-3.159193789,510,
CBEO057-8,51.503912295,-3.159311789,511,
CBEO057-8,51.503876795,-3.159485389,512,
CBEO057-8,51.503785595,-3.159848489,513,
CBEO057-8,51.503766595,-3.159928389,514,
CBEO057-8,51.503738995,-3.159967689,515,
CBEO057-8,51.503701495,-3.160111589,516,
CBEO057-8,51.503680395,-3.160176889,517,
CBEO057-8,51.503655995,-3.160224889,518,
CBEO057-8,51.503643095,-3.160250289,519,
CBEO057-8,51.503618695,-3.160280789,520,
CBEO057-8,51.503574995,-3.160335289,521,
CBEO057-8,51.503537595,-3.160386989,522,
CBEO057-8,51.503498795,-3.160338089,523,
CBEO057-8,51.503401295,-3.160237189,524,
CBEO057-8,51.503167095,-3.160013589,525,
CBEO057-8,51.503139833,-3.159987523,526,
CBEO057-8,51.503139833,-3.159987523,527,
CBEO057-8,51.503135195,-3.159983089,528,
CBEO057-8,51.502977395,-3.159832489,529,
CBEO057-8,51.502857895,-3.159718289,530,
CBEO057-8,51.502815195,-3.159677589,531,
CBEO057-8,51.502735195,-3.159601189,532,
CBEO057-8,51.502638595,-3.159512689,533,
CBEO057-8,51.502614695,-3.159490789,534,
CBEO057-8,51.502526395,-3.159422489,535,
CBEO057-8,51.502488595,-3.159402989,536,
CBEO057-8,51.502430795,-3.159373189,537,
CBEO057-8,51.502321795,-3.159342589,538,
CBEO057-8,51.502244795,-3.159335789,539,
CBEO057-8,51.502154595,-3.159340889,540,
CBEO057-8,51.501949195,-3.159382589,541,
CBEO057-8,51.501890495,-3.159397889,542,
CBEO057-8,51.501789695,-3.159433089,543,
CBEO057-8,51.501708595,-3.159468289,544,
CBEO057-8,51.501675895,-3.159487689,545,
CBEO057-8,51.501627795,-3.159520389,546,
CBEO057-8,51.501613095,-3.159530389,547,
CBEO057-8,51.501580095,-3.159560689,548,
CBEO057-8,51.501491895,-3.159641589,549,
CBEO057-8,51.501451995,-3.159681489,550,
CBEO057-8,51.501337295,-3.159795189,551,
CBEO057-8,51.501325395,-3.159807389,552,
CBEO057-8,51.501248695,-3.159886389,553,
CBEO057-8,51.500884595,-3.160259189,554,
CBEO057-8,51.500841695,-3.160303189,555,
CBEO057-8,51.500786295,-3.160360089,556,
CBEO057-8,51.500696995,-3.160451689,557,
CBEO057-8,51.500651795,-3.160498089,558,
CBEO057-8,51.500310495,-3.160842189,559,
CBEO057-8,51.500236095,-3.160917289,560,
CBEO057-8,51.500007895,-3.161118389,561,
CBEO057-8,51.499973795,-3.161148389,562,
CBEO057-8,51.499879195,-3.161231789,563,
CBEO057-8,51.499862195,-3.161244389,564,
CBEO057-8,51.499849095,-3.161255989,565,
CBEO057-8,51.499802195,-3.161295989,566,
CBEO057-8,51.499710895,-3.161377489,567,
CBEO057-8,51.499646895,-3.161456589,568,
CBEO057-8,51.499582095,-3.161519989,569,
CBEO057-8,51.499566895,-3.161533889,570,
CBEO057-8,51.499274704,-3.161813258,571,
CBEO057-8,51.499274704,-3.161813258,572,
CBEO057-8,51.499143095,-3.161939089,573,
CBEO057-8,51.499116995,-3.161963089,574,
CBEO057-8,51.499022295,-3.162058789,575,
CBEO057-8,51.498829795,-3.162254389,576,
CBEO057-8,51.498277495,-3.162806289,577,
CBEO057-8,51.497924895,-3.163156089,578,
CBEO057-8,51.497787295,-3.163292589,579,
CBEO057-8,51.497410495,-3.163666189,580,
CBEO057-8,51.497300195,-3.163776989,581,
CBEO057-8,51.497146595,-3.163927789,582,
CBEO057-8,51.496993395,-3.164084089,583,
CBEO057-8,51.496899295,-3.164181989,584,
CBEO057-8,51.496739195,-3.164328789,585,
CBEO057-8,51.496708756,-3.164359985,586,
CBEO057-8,51.496708756,-3.164359985,587,
CBEO057-8,51.496634595,-3.164435989,588,
CBEO057-8,51.496455695,-3.164610489,589,
CBEO057-8,51.496434095,-3.164635789,590,
CBEO057-8,51.496412195,-3.164657589,591,
CBEO057-8,51.496325195,-3.164760489,592,
CBEO057-8,51.496177495,-3.164823489,593,
CBEO057-8,51.496146095,-3.164844089,594,
CBEO057-8,51.495921095,-3.164976889,595,
CBEO057-8,51.495898595,-3.164976389,596,
CBEO057-8,51.495879695,-3.164962189,597,
CBEO057-8,51.495857895,-3.164918889,598,
CBEO057-8,51.495828195,-3.164880389,599,
CBEO057-8,51.495788095,-3.164853989,600,
CBEO057-8,51.495716332,-3.16480207,601,
CBEO057-8,51.495716332,-3.16480207,602,
CBEO057-8,51.495704195,-3.164793289,603,
CBEO057-8,51.495622795,-3.164787089,604,
CBEO057-8,51.495350495,-3.164615389,605,
CBEO057-8,51.495247395,-3.164542589,606,
CBEO057-8,51.495069695,-3.164371889,607,
CBEO057-8,51.494966495,-3.164248889,608,
CBEO057-8,51.494635395,-3.163756889,609,
CBEO057-8,51.494520195,-3.163585689,610,
CBEO057-8,51.494292295,-3.163246989,611,
CBEO057-8,51.494216095,-3.163147689,612,
CBEO057-8,51.494182395,-3.163125989,613,
CBEO057-8,51.494131995,-3.163150989,614,
CBEO057-8,51.494042695,-3.163192089,615,
CBEO057-8,51.494099895,-3.163472189,616,
CBEO057-8,51.494163895,-3.163863489,617,
CBEO057-8,51.494198095,-3.164154389,618,
CBEO057-8,51.494214295,-3.164501789,619,
CBEO057-8,51.494209895,-3.164770889,620,
CBEO057-8,51.494193395,-3.165038689,621,
CBEO057-8,51.494191095,-3.165058289,622,
CBEO057-8,51.494160995,-3.165314989,623,
CBEO057-8,51.494139995,-3.165441189,624,
CBEO057-8,51.494080295,-3.165748089,625,
CBEO057-8,51.494074495,-3.165778789,626,
CBEO057-8,51.494068695,-3.165809489,627,
CBEO057-8,51.494062595,-3.165843289,628,
CBEO057-8,51.494044995,-3.165931589,629,
CBEO057-8,51.494026895,-3.166012689,630,
CBEO057-8,51.494001095,-3.166124889,631,
CBEO057-8,51.493971595,-3.166252089,632,
CBEO057-8,51.493960495,-3.166301489,633,
CBEO057-8,51.493954195,-3.166329689,634,
CBEO057-8,51.493847795,-3.166807689,635,
CBEO057-8,51.493846604,-3.166813075,636,
CBEO057-8,51.493846604,-3.166813075,637,
CBEO057-8,51.493686195,-3.167538389,638,
CBEO057-8,51.493513095,-3.168245089,639,
CBEO057-8,51.493326095,-3.168943789,640,
CBEO057-8,51.493321695,-3.168960189,641,
CBEO057-8,51.493300995,-3.169034489,642,
CBEO057-8,51.493282495,-3.169098689,643,
CBEO057-8,51.493278995,-3.169110889,644,
CBEO057-8,51.493047195,-3.169911689,645,
CBEO057-8,51.493023786,-3.169991904,646,
CBEO057-8,51.493023786,-3.169991904,647,
CBEO057-8,51.492783895,-3.170813889,648,
CBEO057-8,51.492597895,-3.171439689,649,
CBEO057-8,51.492592695,-3.171458489,650,
CBEO057-8,51.492583795,-3.171490089,651,
CBEO057-8,51.492526095,-3.171672989,652,
CBEO057-8,51.492475895,-3.171851589,653,
CBEO057-8,51.492464995,-3.171887489,654,
CBEO057-8,51.492458295,-3.171912189,655,
CBEO057-8,51.492391495,-3.172149189,656,
CBEO057-8,51.492348795,-3.172277289,657,
CBEO057-8,51.492301395,-3.172398289,658,
CBEO057-8,51.492295095,-3.172413089,659,
CBEO057-8,51.492284395,-3.172438489,660,
CBEO057-8,51.492247495,-3.172491289,661,
CBEO057-8,51.492195295,-3.172558489,662,
CBEO057-8,51.492132495,-3.172607689,663,
CBEO057-8,51.492088495,-3.172629789,664,
CBEO057-8,51.492038995,-3.172641289,665,
CBEO057-8,51.491980595,-3.172646189,666,
CBEO057-8,51.491898795,-3.172625589,667,
CBEO057-8,51.491499695,-3.172496789,668,
CBEO057-8,51.491266495,-3.172422789,669,
CBEO057-8,51.490005995,-3.172012589,670,
CBEO057-8,51.48966433,-3.171900279,671,
CBEO057-8,51.48966433,-3.171900279,672,
CBEO057-8,51.489407295,-3.171815789,673,
CBEO057-8,51.489357295,-3.171801189,674,
CBEO057-8,51.489324895,-3.171790189,675,
CBEO057-8,51.489294595,-3.171779989,676,
CBEO057-8,51.489258895,-3.171767689,677,
CBEO057-8,51.489004095,-3.171681489,678,
CBEO057-8,51.488843395,-3.171626989,679,
CBEO057-8,51.488807895,-3.171607689,680,
CBEO057-8,51.488771295,-3.171578889,681,
CBEO057-8,51.488727795,-3.171538089,682,
CBEO057-8,51.488094995,-3.170754989,683,
CBEO057-8,51.487906395,-3.170521589,684,
CBEO057-8,51.487485295,-3.169976589,685,
CBEO057-8,51.487339395,-3.169816689,686,
CBEO057-8,51.487255295,-3.169740089,687,
CBEO057-8,51.487189395,-3.169682289,688,
CBEO057-8,51.487117795,-3.169645189,689,
CBEO057-8,51.487046195,-3.169625089,690,
CBEO057-8,51.486916595,-3.169603189,691,
CBEO057-8,51.486753995,-3.169600089,692,
CBEO057-8,51.486661995,-3.169619589,693,
CBEO057-8,51.486557495,-3.169654289,694,
CBEO057-8,51.486448995,-3.169714989,695,
CBEO057-8,51.486346995,-3.169780489,696,
CBEO057-8,51.486250295,-3.169847889,697,
CBEO057-8,51.486192795,-3.169890489,698,
CBEO057-8,51.486154495,-3.169926189,699,
CBEO057-8,51.486047695,-3.170034489,700,
CBEO057-8,51.486019295,-3.170056989,701,
CBEO057-8,51.485980395,-3.170081589,702,
CBEO057-8,51.485938095,-3.170103789,703,
CBEO057-8,51.485888495,-3.170120389,704,
CBEO057-8,51.485840095,-3.170129089,705,
CBEO057-8,51.485822595,-3.170127789,706,
CBEO057-8,51.485791495,-3.170123189,707,
CBEO057-8,51.485754495,-3.170104489,708,
CBEO057-8,51.485715195,-3.170072389,709,
CBEO057-8,51.485709062,-3.170066424,710,
CBEO057-8,51.485709062,-3.170066424,711,
CBEO057-8,51.485306895,-3.169675289,712,
CBEO057-8,51.484729795,-3.169103189,713,
CBEO057-8,51.484637895,-3.169011189,714,
CBEO057-8,51.484465295,-3.168840789,715,
CBEO057-8,51.484357397,-3.168734063,716,
CBEO057-8,51.484357397,-3.168734063,717,
CBEO057-8,51.484216895,-3.168595089,718,
CBEO057-8,51.483977995,-3.168354489,719,
CBEO057-8,51.483953595,-3.168330489,720,
CBEO057-8,51.483921195,-3.168298589,721,
CBEO057-8,51.483893195,-3.168269389,722,
CBEO057-8,51.483830795,-3.168087089,723,
CBEO057-8,51.483714395,-3.168020689,724,
CBEO057-8,51.483672995,-3.168132789,725,
CBEO057-8,51.483581895,-3.168352389,726,
CBEO057-8,51.483400095,-3.168785889,727,
CBEO057-8,51.483366395,-3.168872789,728,
CBEO057-8,51.483304595,-3.169025889,729,
CBEO057-8,51.483242195,-3.169201589,730,
CBEO057-8,51.483202695,-3.169330089,731,
CBEO057-8,51.483180395,-3.169401889,732,
CBEO057-8,51.483142795,-3.169545089,733,
CBEO057-8,51.483113595,-3.169684089,734,
CBEO057-8,51.483097295,-3.169782389,735,
CBEO057-8,51.483086895,-3.169850489,736,
CBEO057-8,51.483076695,-3.169938189,737,
CBEO057-8,51.483065195,-3.170059989,738,
CBEO057-8,51.483055195,-3.170248989,739,
CBEO057-8,51.483052195,-3.170432389,740,
CBEO057-8,51.483053195,-3.170539789,741,
CBEO057-8,51.483062595,-3.170753589,742,
CBEO057-8,51.483069795,-3.170839589,743,
CBEO057-8,51.483079795,-3.170939789,744,
CBEO057-8,51.483094795,-3.171051789,745,
CBEO057-8,51.483114095,-3.171172889,746,
CBEO057-8,51.483153095,-3.171353189,747,
CBEO057-8,51.483091395,-3.171396989,748,
CBEO057-8,51.483064295,-3.171352189,749,
CBEO057-8,51.483041095,-3.171331989,750,
CBEO057-8,51.482955695,-3.171359489,751,
CBEO057-8,51.482929295,-3.171357289,752,
CBEO057-8,51.482852795,-3.171352789,753,
CBEO057-8,51.482781395,-3.171362689,754,
CBEO057-8,51.482720595,-3.171333089,755,
CBEO057-8,51.482600395,-3.171267789,756,
CBEO057-8,51.482514495,-3.171217489,757,
CBEO057-8,51.482244595,-3.171066789,758,
CBEO057-8,51.482198595,-3.171040989,759,
CBEO057-8,51.482125895,-3.171000789,760,
CBEO057-8,51.482104095,-3.170988589,761,
CBEO057-8,51.482023295,-3.170947489,762,
CBEO057-8,51.481967895,-3.170918389,763,
CBEO057-8,51.481932595,-3.170899789,764,
CBEO057-8,51.481811795,-3.170834889,765,
CBEO057-8,51.481501395,-3.170650789,766,
CBEO057-8,51.481449536,-3.170621691,767,
CBEO057-8,51.481449536,-3.170621691,768,
CBEO057-8,51.481425295,-3.170608089,769,
CBEO057-8,51.481374795,-3.170581889,770,
CBEO057-8,51.481316195,-3.170562489,771,
CBEO057-8,51.481272395,-3.170556489,772,
CBEO057-8,51.481201895,-3.170557789,773,
CBEO057-8,51.481150295,-3.170569389,774,
CBEO057-8,51.481096595,-3.170593289,775,
CBEO057-8,51.481034295,-3.170631589,776,
CBEO057-8,51.481018095,-3.170641589,777,
CBEO057-8,51.480949995,-3.170703989,778,
CBEO057-8,51.480761295,-3.170965489,779,
CBEO057-8,51.480583395,-3.171232089,780,
CBEO057-8,51.480541595,-3.171287189,781,
CBEO057-8,51.480499695,-3.171342289,782,
CBEO057-8,51.480456295,-3.171393289,783,
CBEO057-8,51.480442195,-3.171409889,784,
CBEO057-8,51.480390095,-3.171482689,785,
CBEO057-8,51.480425595,-3.171516189,786,
CBEO057-8,51.480497695,-3.171584489,787,
CBEO057-8,51.480543595,-3.171630789,788,
CBEO057-8,51.480601495,-3.171692589,789,
CBEO057-8,51.480684595,-3.171742689,790,
CBEO057-8,51.480773595,-3.171832189,791,
CBEO057-8,51.481056695,-3.172112989,792,
CBEO057-8,51.48107769,-3.172133867,793,
CBEO058-6,51.534432495,-3.129661689,0,
CBEO058-6,51.534432495,-3.129661689,1,
CBEO058-6,51.534498495,-3.129727289,2,
CBEO058-6,51.534703195,-3.130065589,3,
CBEO058-6,51.534799395,-3.130299389,4,
CBEO058-6,51.534834595,-3.130441889,5,
CBEO058-6,51.534847595,-3.130578689,6,
CBEO058-6,51.534855995,-3.130660989,7,
CBEO058-6,51.534887895,-3.130751189,8,
CBEO058-6,51.534927995,-3.130805389,9,
CBEO058-6,51.534973395,-3.130835389,10,
CBEO058-6,51.535029695,-3.130841689,11,
CBEO058-6,51.535124295,-3.130900889,12,
CBEO058-6,51.535256795,-3.131058589,13,
CBEO058-6,51.535369995,-3.131335389,14,
CBEO058-6,51.535396395,-3.131419689,15,
CBEO058-6,51.535440895,-3.131561489,16,
CBEO058-6,51.535467395,-3.131645989,17,
CBEO058-6,51.535557895,-3.132085989,18,
CBEO058-6,51.535608095,-3.132573189,19,
CBEO058-6,51.53561485,-3.132628821,20,
CBEO058-6,51.53561485,-3.132628821,21,
CBEO058-6,51.535656695,-3.132973489,22,
CBEO058-6,51.535751195,-3.133417689,23,
CBEO058-6,51.535477195,-3.133614089,24,
CBEO058-6,51.535304295,-3.133754389,25,
CBEO058-6,51.535402095,-3.134108589,26,
CBEO058-6,51.535535795,-3.134452689,27,
CBEO058-6,51.535617595,-3.134720089,28,
CBEO058-6,51.535727272,-3.13518701,29,
CBEO058-6,51.535727272,-3.13518701,30,
CBEO058-6,51.535779295,-3.135408489,31,
CBEO058-6,51.535868495,-3.135787989,32,
CBEO058-6,51.535883595,-3.135836089,33,
CBEO058-6,51.535914995,-3.135915789,34,
CBEO058-6,51.535975795,-3.136038189,35,
CBEO058-6,51.536035895,-3.136133589,36,
CBEO058-6,51.536012995,-3.136172289,37,
CBEO058-6,51.535938095,-3.136300389,38,
CBEO058-6,51.535879695,-3.136415289,39,
CBEO058-6,51.535835195,-3.136524489,40,
CBEO058-6,51.535803195,-3.136630389,41,
CBEO058-6,51.535772895,-3.136745389,42,
CBEO058-6,51.535743995,-3.136906289,43,
CBEO058-6,51.535734295,-3.137008889,44,
CBEO058-6,51.535727795,-3.137147389,45,
CBEO058-6,51.535727895,-3.137248189,46,
CBEO058-6,51.535734595,-3.137339889,47,
CBEO058-6,51.535744995,-3.137438189,48,
CBEO058-6,51.535753795,-3.137504389,49,
CBEO058-6,51.535812295,-3.137776589,50,
CBEO058-6,51.535996495,-3.138157889,51,
CBEO058-6,51.536099195,-3.138371789,52,
CBEO058-6,51.536154395,-3.138501889,53,
CBEO058-6,51.536216795,-3.138675589,54,
CBEO058-6,51.536251595,-3.138785789,55,
CBEO058-6,51.536289595,-3.138916689,56,
CBEO058-6,51.536336795,-3.139094689,57,
CBEO058-6,51.536369195,-3.139241689,58,
CBEO058-6,51.536391695,-3.139349289,59,
CBEO058-6,51.536423895,-3.139544289,60,
CBEO058-6,51.536436229,-3.139641134,61,
CBEO058-6,51.536436229,-3.139641134,62,
CBEO058-6,51.536444195,-3.139703689,63,
CBEO058-6,51.536465195,-3.139921489,64,
CBEO058-6,51.536474295,-3.140072189,65,
CBEO058-6,51.536478795,-3.140208889,66,
CBEO058-6,51.536478895,-3.140291589,67,
CBEO058-6,51.536477395,-3.140331689,68,
CBEO058-6,51.536461395,-3.140385689,69,
CBEO058-6,51.536452395,-3.140443089,70,
CBEO058-6,51.536438995,-3.140507189,71,
CBEO058-6,51.536422395,-3.140614789,72,
CBEO058-6,51.536404495,-3.140644889,73,
CBEO058-6,51.536393995,-3.140682889,74,
CBEO058-6,51.536392295,-3.140724389,75,
CBEO058-6,51.536399395,-3.140764389,76,
CBEO058-6,51.536414595,-3.140797989,77,
CBEO058-6,51.536418995,-3.140950389,78,
CBEO058-6,51.536422295,-3.141020889,79,
CBEO058-6,51.536431595,-3.141073389,80,
CBEO058-6,51.536421195,-3.141187489,81,
CBEO058-6,51.536408295,-3.141316389,82,
CBEO058-6,51.536395395,-3.141437689,83,
CBEO058-6,51.536381295,-3.141539889,84,
CBEO058-6,51.536364095,-3.141649289,85,
CBEO058-6,51.536347095,-3.141738689,86,
CBEO058-6,51.536317095,-3.141865489,87,
CBEO058-6,51.536287595,-3.141973289,88,
CBEO058-6,51.536215195,-3.142201989,89,
CBEO058-6,51.536156895,-3.142384989,90,
CBEO058-6,51.536147844,-3.14241423,91,
CBEO058-6,51.536147844,-3.14241423,92,
CBEO058-6,51.536077895,-3.142640189,93,
CBEO058-6,51.536024695,-3.142812789,94,
CBEO058-6,51.535996395,-3.142915789,95,
CBEO058-6,51.535957395,-3.143065389,96,
CBEO058-6,51.535926395,-3.143199189,97,
CBEO058-6,51.535889095,-3.143389089,98,
CBEO058-6,51.535825795,-3.143706789,99,
CBEO058-6,51.535774395,-3.143978589,100,
CBEO058-6,51.535703995,-3.144343489,101,
CBEO058-6,51.535645295,-3.144639389,102,
CBEO058-6,51.535602995,-3.144613089,103,
CBEO058-6,51.535545895,-3.144615489,104,
CBEO058-6,51.535504595,-3.144645289,105,
CBEO058-6,51.535476795,-3.144686089,106,
CBEO058-6,51.535360495,-3.144645389,107,
CBEO058-6,51.535141895,-3.144446289,108,
CBEO058-6,51.534991395,-3.144273389,109,
CBEO058-6,51.534855895,-3.144083089,110,
CBEO058-6,51.534749695,-3.143899789,111,
CBEO058-6,51.534648595,-3.143699789,112,
CBEO058-6,51.534602462,-3.143594667,113,
CBEO058-6,51.534602462,-3.143594667,114,
CBEO058-6,51.534561395,-3.143501089,115,
CBEO058-6,51.534519895,-3.143381589,116,
CBEO058-6,51.534500895,-3.143278789,117,
CBEO058-6,51.534514795,-3.143187889,118,
CBEO058-6,51.534539395,-3.143158389,119,
CBEO058-6,51.534556495,-3.143117389,120,
CBEO058-6,51.534563995,-3.143069489,121,
CBEO058-6,51.534561095,-3.143020389,122,
CBEO058-6,51.534549095,-3.142977789,123,
CBEO058-6,51.534529395,-3.142943589,124,
CBEO058-6,51.534503895,-3.142921289,125,
CBEO058-6,51.534475295,-3.142912989,126,
CBEO058-6,51.534446495,-3.142919789,127,
CBEO058-6,51.534351495,-3.142681389,128,
CBEO058-6,51.534249095,-3.142500489,129,
CBEO058-6,51.534177395,-3.142377589,130,
CBEO058-6,51.534134968,-3.142313573,131,
CBEO058-6,51.534134968,-3.142313573,132,
CBEO058-6,51.534075595,-3.142223989,133,
CBEO058-6,51.533938495,-3.142036289,134,
CBEO058-6,51.533818895,-3.141892889,135,
CBEO058-6,51.533709395,-3.141772389,136,
CBEO058-6,51.533608395,-3.141676189,137,
CBEO058-6,51.533508395,-3.141588089,138,
CBEO058-6,51.533448095,-3.141532789,139,
CBEO058-6,51.533402295,-3.141482189,140,
CBEO058-6,51.533259895,-3.141234289,141,
CBEO058-6,51.533068395,-3.141277889,142,
CBEO058-6,51.532843295,-3.141281689,143,
CBEO058-6,51.532701433,-3.141289477,144,
CBEO058-6,51.532701433,-3.141289477,145,
CBEO058-6,51.532692095,-3.141289989,146,
CBEO058-6,51.532470095,-3.141241089,147,
CBEO058-6,51.532293195,-3.141173389,148,
CBEO058-6,51.532138395,-3.141093689,149,
CBEO058-6,51.531924395,-3.140960989,150,
CBEO058-6,51.531791695,-3.140862689,151,
CBEO058-6,51.531548395,-3.140697689,152,
CBEO058-6,51.531405695,-3.140581089,153,
CBEO058-6,51.531171495,-3.140378289,154,
CBEO058-6,51.531064095,-3.140300289,155,
CBEO058-6,51.530960395,-3.140262289,156,
CBEO058-6,51.530815695,-3.140220889,157,
CBEO058-6,51.530755595,-3.140204889,158,
CBEO058-6,51.530620695,-3.140170889,159,
CBEO058-6,51.530603095,-3.140127089,160,
CBEO058-6,51.530551995,-3.140107689,161,
CBEO058-6,51.530513695,-3.140093289,162,
CBEO058-6,51.530479595,-3.140137389,163,
CBEO058-6,51.530408995,-3.140128089,164,
CBEO058-6,51.530385795,-3.140041389,165,
CBEO058-6,51.530400095,-3.139954589,166,
CBEO058-6,51.530379095,-3.139903089,167,
CBEO058-6,51.530345695,-3.139821589,168,
CBEO058-6,51.530233695,-3.139547889,169,
CBEO058-6,51.530032495,-3.138994789,170,
CBEO058-6,51.529978895,-3.138960689,171,
CBEO058-6,51.529817795,-3.138619389,172,
CBEO058-6,51.529792395,-3.138566389,173,
CBEO058-6,51.529768595,-3.138515689,174,
CBEO058-6,51.529672795,-3.138333189,175,
CBEO058-6,51.529596688,-3.138201211,176,
CBEO058-6,51.529596688,-3.138201211,177,
CBEO058-6,51.529578395,-3.138169489,178,
CBEO058-6,51.529536595,-3.138041389,179,
CBEO058-6,51.529411195,-3.137825989,180,
CBEO058-6,51.529360195,-3.137780289,181,
CBEO058-6,51.529342395,-3.137769389,182,
CBEO058-6,51.529305195,-3.137746589,183,
CBEO058-6,51.529253895,-3.137772189,184,
CBEO058-6,51.529212095,-3.137750289,185,
CBEO058-6,51.529206695,-3.137689189,186,
CBEO058-6,51.529226995,-3.137593289,187,
CBEO058-6,51.529199495,-3.137515589,188,
CBEO058-6,51.529191195,-3.137493289,189,
CBEO058-6,51.529146095,-3.137423389,190,
CBEO058-6,51.529025195,-3.137278589,191,
CBEO058-6,51.528999095,-3.137247289,192,
CBEO058-6,51.528970395,-3.137263589,193,
CBEO058-6,51.528895395,-3.137162689,194,
CBEO058-6,51.528803495,-3.137039689,195,
CBEO058-6,51.528758595,-3.136991489,196,
CBEO058-6,51.528700495,-3.136934289,197,
CBEO058-6,51.528646195,-3.136889389,198,
CBEO058-6,51.528616695,-3.136865689,199,
CBEO058-6,51.528587095,-3.136841289,200,
CBEO058-6,51.528385995,-3.136690189,201,
CBEO058-6,51.528318495,-3.136643389,202,
CBEO058-6,51.528174195,-3.136549589,203,
CBEO058-6,51.528071795,-3.136492089,204,
CBEO058-6,51.527947195,-3.136427589,205,
CBEO058-6,51.527917252,-3.136413257,206,
CBEO058-6,51.527917252,-3.136413257,207,
CBEO058-6,51.527830195,-3.136371589,208,
CBEO058-6,51.527730795,-3.136332289,209,
CBEO058-6,51.527643295,-3.136301389,210,
CBEO058-6,51.527581395,-3.136284789,211,
CBEO058-6,51.527533895,-3.136270889,212,
CBEO058-6,51.527286195,-3.136216089,213,
CBEO058-6,51.527107295,-3.136188289,214,
CBEO058-6,51.526938195,-3.136182689,215,
CBEO058-6,51.526828095,-3.136187589,216,
CBEO058-6,51.526737195,-3.136197289,217,
CBEO058-6,51.526673795,-3.136209089,218,
CBEO058-6,51.526548095,-3.136228689,219,
CBEO058-6,51.526368795,-3.136260889,220,
CBEO058-6,51.526261495,-3.136290389,221,
CBEO058-6,51.526150695,-3.136332389,222,
CBEO058-6,51.526017595,-3.136384989,223,
CBEO058-6,51.525900195,-3.136439389,224,
CBEO058-6,51.525820895,-3.136481989,225,
CBEO058-6,51.525512195,-3.136663589,226,
CBEO058-6,51.525482495,-3.136692389,227,
CBEO058-6,51.52524716,-3.136893153,228,
CBEO058-6,51.52524716,-3.136893153,229,
CBEO058-6,51.525203395,-3.136930489,230,
CBEO058-6,51.525084195,-3.137047389,231,
CBEO058-6,51.524899895,-3.137236089,232,
CBEO058-6,51.524795595,-3.137340089,233,
CBEO058-6,51.524427995,-3.137715689,234,
CBEO058-6,51.524261095,-3.137884989,235,
CBEO058-6,51.524093095,-3.138072289,236,
CBEO058-6,51.523896395,-3.138345689,237,
CBEO058-6,51.523848277,-3.138424861,238,
CBEO058-6,51.523848277,-3.138424861,239,
CBEO058-6,51.523833795,-3.138448689,240,
CBEO058-6,51.523765095,-3.138567989,241,
CBEO058-6,51.523729295,-3.138631989,242,
CBEO058-6,51.523710095,-3.138666189,243,
CBEO058-6,51.523623795,-3.138838289,244,
CBEO058-6,51.523502095,-3.139157389,245,
CBEO058-6,51.523390295,-3.139486389,246,
CBEO058-6,51.523330195,-3.139657689,247,
CBEO058-6,51.523314595,-3.139701989,248,
CBEO058-6,51.523300495,-3.139741089,249,
CBEO058-6,51.523190595,-3.140046489,250,
CBEO058-6,51.523112495,-3.140239389,251,
CBEO058-6,51.523070795,-3.140326589,252,
CBEO058-6,51.523025895,-3.140409589,253,
CBEO058-6,51.523000395,-3.140440389,254,
CBEO058-6,51.522930495,-3.140520289,255,
CBEO058-6,51.522871395,-3.140558489,256,
CBEO058-6,51.522830195,-3.140531289,257,
CBEO058-6,51.522757595,-3.140558489,258,
CBEO058-6,51.522670695,-3.140562889,259,
CBEO058-6,51.522595895,-3.140552589,260,
CBEO058-6,51.522527795,-3.140516489,261,
CBEO058-6,51.522468595,-3.140463389,262,
CBEO058-6,51.522425195,-3.140398389,263,
CBEO058-6,51.522390195,-3.140315589,264,
CBEO058-6,51.522367895,-3.140229589,265,
CBEO058-6,51.522362795,-3.140112889,266,
CBEO058-6,51.522398995,-3.139901389,267,
CBEO058-6,51.522398595,-3.139848089,268,
CBEO058-6,51.522395795,-3.139760289,269,
CBEO058-6,51.522388595,-3.139668189,270,
CBEO058-6,51.522375195,-3.139578489,271,
CBEO058-6,51.522353895,-3.139484489,272,
CBEO058-6,51.522328895,-3.139414489,273,
CBEO058-6,51.522104595,-3.138759489,274,
CBEO058-6,51.522050095,-3.138642689,275,
CBEO058-6,51.521957795,-3.138516089,276,
CBEO058-6,51.521898295,-3.138468889,277,
CBEO058-6,51.521838695,-3.138436789,278,
CBEO058-6,51.521776895,-3.138407789,279,
CBEO058-6,51.521691495,-3.138382589,280,
CBEO058-6,51.521603195,-3.138390089,281,
CBEO058-6,51.521510395,-3.138413489,282,
CBEO058-6,51.521421695,-3.138483789,283,
CBEO058-6,51.521338995,-3.138565789,284,
CBEO058-6,51.521270195,-3.138705289,285,
CBEO058-6,51.521256095,-3.138733989,286,
CBEO058-6,51.521200695,-3.138914189,287,
CBEO058-6,51.521167095,-3.139053389,288,
CBEO058-6,51.521168195,-3.139253689,289,
CBEO058-6,51.521252795,-3.139611589,290,
CBEO058-6,51.521411495,-3.140135289,291,
CBEO058-6,51.521443595,-3.140235089,292,
CBEO058-6,51.521464995,-3.140288889,293,
CBEO058-6,51.521496495,-3.140349789,294,
CBEO058-6,51.521538495,-3.140423289,295,
CBEO058-6,51.521586295,-3.140488289,296,
CBEO058-6,51.521637595,-3.140537989,297,
CBEO058-6,51.521687295,-3.140576889,298,
CBEO058-6,51.521738995,-3.140691489,299,
CBEO058-6,51.521766095,-3.140761089,300,
CBEO058-6,51.521818095,-3.140900289,301,
CBEO058-6,51.521846695,-3.140986489,302,
CBEO058-6,51.521863495,-3.141043789,303,
CBEO058-6,51.521877495,-3.141111089,304,
CBEO058-6,51.521887895,-3.141167289,305,
CBEO058-6,51.521895695,-3.141226889,306,
CBEO058-6,51.521897495,-3.141304189,307,
CBEO058-6,51.521896695,-3.141374589,308,
CBEO058-6,51.521892295,-3.141441489,309,
CBEO058-6,51.521885195,-3.141496789,310,
CBEO058-6,51.521873295,-3.141555789,311,
CBEO058-6,51.521761695,-3.142095989,312,
CBEO058-6,51.521730527,-3.142243744,313,
CBEO058-6,51.521730527,-3.142243744,314,
CBEO058-6,51.521719295,-3.142296989,315,
CBEO058-6,51.521675595,-3.142514489,316,
CBEO058-6,51.521663495,-3.142576589,317,
CBEO058-6,51.521640595,-3.142684489,318,
CBEO058-6,51.521616695,-3.142764589,319,
CBEO058-6,51.521580495,-3.142937689,320,
CBEO058-6,51.521437895,-3.143600289,321,
CBEO058-6,51.521418595,-3.143702389,322,
CBEO058-6,51.521402395,-3.143792589,323,
CBEO058-6,51.521385095,-3.143925089,324,
CBEO058-6,51.521370495,-3.144070789,325,
CBEO058-6,51.521362295,-3.144189289,326,
CBEO058-6,51.521355795,-3.144303289,327,
CBEO058-6,51.521349995,-3.144416489,328,
CBEO058-6,51.521329695,-3.144499289,329,
CBEO058-6,51.521328895,-3.144628889,330,
CBEO058-6,51.521334895,-3.144760689,331,
CBEO058-6,51.521341495,-3.144870289,332,
CBEO058-6,51.521350295,-3.144993589,333,
CBEO058-6,51.521363095,-3.145115089,334,
CBEO058-6,51.521372795,-3.145202189,335,
CBEO058-6,51.521383095,-3.145264989,336,
CBEO058-6,51.521417795,-3.145422889,337,
CBEO058-6,51.521457395,-3.145596189,338,
CBEO058-6,51.521468995,-3.145655789,339,
CBEO058-6,51.521481195,-3.145719389,340,
CBEO058-6,51.521510195,-3.145856589,341,
CBEO058-6,51.521560305,-3.146052882,342,
CBEO058-6,51.521560305,-3.146052882,343,
CBEO058-6,51.521566995,-3.146079089,344,
CBEO058-6,51.521622195,-3.146300289,345,
CBEO058-6,51.521687295,-3.146543389,346,
CBEO058-6,51.521724395,-3.146667389,347,
CBEO058-6,51.521745195,-3.146745289,348,
CBEO058-6,51.521768795,-3.146881589,349,
CBEO058-6,51.522008695,-3.147727689,350,
CBEO058-6,51.522119395,-3.148125789,351,
CBEO058-6,51.522130095,-3.148162489,352,
CBEO058-6,51.522023195,-3.148233989,353,
CBEO058-6,51.521977695,-3.148261689,354,
CBEO058-6,51.521939095,-3.148277189,355,
CBEO058-6,51.521908295,-3.148289489,356,
CBEO058-6,51.521756495,-3.148404989,357,
CBEO058-6,51.521573295,-3.148568789,358,
CBEO058-6,51.521480795,-3.148664089,359,
CBEO058-6,51.521432495,-3.148719289,360,
CBEO058-6,51.521270795,-3.148912389,361,
CBEO058-6,51.521073395,-3.149147589,362,
CBEO058-6,51.521002795,-3.149278789,363,
CBEO058-6,51.520971095,-3.149324189,364,
CBEO058-6,51.520896595,-3.149444289,365,
CBEO058-6,51.520861395,-3.149503989,366,
CBEO058-6,51.520800495,-3.149628389,367,
CBEO058-6,51.520750695,-3.149754689,368,
CBEO058-6,51.520709995,-3.149876289,369,
CBEO058-6,51.520669695,-3.150031989,370,
CBEO058-6,51.520642595,-3.150162089,371,
CBEO058-6,51.520617395,-3.150308289,372,
CBEO058-6,51.520593195,-3.150508189,373,
CBEO058-6,51.520576195,-3.150728789,374,
CBEO058-6,51.520566295,-3.150945389,375,
CBEO058-6,51.520562695,-3.151112989,376,
CBEO058-6,51.520561593,-3.15119372,377,
CBEO058-6,51.520561593,-3.15119372,378,
CBEO058-6,51.520560895,-3.151244789,379,
CBEO058-6,51.520561695,-3.151487589,380,
CBEO058-6,51.520566595,-3.151798289,381,
CBEO058-6,51.520542995,-3.151949089,382,
CBEO058-6,51.520545095,-3.152126589,383,
CBEO058-6,51.520546395,-3.152180389,384,
CBEO058-6,51.520549395,-3.152309489,385,
CBEO058-6,51.520549995,-3.152521889,386,
CBEO058-6,51.520558795,-3.152654989,387,
CBEO058-6,51.520555195,-3.152754389,388,
CBEO058-6,51.520543195,-3.152940389,389,
CBEO058-6,51.520524795,-3.153121689,390,
CBEO058-6,51.520495595,-3.153339189,391,
CBEO058-6,51.520462695,-3.153548889,392,
CBEO058-6,51.520457295,-3.153582889,393,
CBEO058-6,51.520392795,-3.153565589,394,
CBEO058-6,51.520247495,-3.153526989,395,
CBEO058-6,51.520151395,-3.153507389,396,
CBEO058-6,51.520055895,-3.153489789,397,
CBEO058-6,51.519908995,-3.153471889,398,
CBEO058-6,51.519789395,-3.153461389,399,
CBEO058-6,51.519728695,-3.153461189,400,
CBEO058-6,51.519656195,-3.153463789,401,
CBEO058-6,51.519451395,-3.153487089,402,
CBEO058-6,51.519253195,-3.153512789,403,
CBEO058-6,51.518940718,-3.153555419,404,
CBEO058-6,51.518940718,-3.153555419,405,
CBEO058-6,51.518893295,-3.153561889,406,
CBEO058-6,51.518866095,-3.153565589,407,
CBEO058-6,51.518829595,-3.153570589,408,
CBEO058-6,51.518722795,-3.153582489,409,
CBEO058-6,51.518710295,-3.153337989,410,
CBEO058-6,51.518698495,-3.153087389,411,
CBEO058-6,51.518684395,-3.152767789,412,
CBEO058-6,51.518654995,-3.152282289,413,
CBEO058-6,51.518645395,-3.152037889,414,
CBEO058-6,51.518646595,-3.151996789,415,
CBEO058-6,51.518650995,-3.151657189,416,
CBEO058-6,51.518514395,-3.151628189,417,
CBEO058-6,51.518450995,-3.151614689,418,
CBEO058-6,51.518173695,-3.151555289,419,
CBEO058-6,51.518112095,-3.151542089,420,
CBEO058-6,51.518045595,-3.151527889,421,
CBEO058-6,51.517900795,-3.151496889,422,
CBEO058-6,51.517741495,-3.151468689,423,
CBEO058-6,51.517567243,-3.151437882,424,
CBEO058-6,51.517567243,-3.151437882,425,
CBEO058-6,51.517433795,-3.151414289,426,
CBEO058-6,51.517229795,-3.151378189,427,
CBEO058-6,51.517152095,-3.151364389,428,
CBEO058-6,51.517056195,-3.151345889,429,
CBEO058-6,51.516935295,-3.151336489,430,
CBEO058-6,51.516816295,-3.151339789,431,
CBEO058-6,51.516814195,-3.151339989,432,
CBEO058-6,51.516797795,-3.151341389,433,
CBEO058-6,51.516665595,-3.151352489,434,
CBEO058-6,51.516583195,-3.151368189,435,
CBEO058-6,51.516523495,-3.151382789,436,
CBEO058-6,51.516447095,-3.151401389,437,
CBEO058-6,51.516365495,-3.151428589,438,
CBEO058-6,51.516351995,-3.151433089,439,
CBEO058-6,51.516221295,-3.151514489,440,
CBEO058-6,51.516186595,-3.151534389,441,
CBEO058-6,51.516150995,-3.151547689,442,
CBEO058-6,51.516058195,-3.151588889,443,
CBEO058-6,51.515947095,-3.151664489,444,
CBEO058-6,51.515816895,-3.151762489,445,
CBEO058-6,51.515658995,-3.151893789,446,
CBEO058-6,51.515569395,-3.151968289,447,
CBEO058-6,51.51554265,-3.151990545,448,
CBEO058-6,51.51554265,-3.151990545,449,
CBEO058-6,51.515416895,-3.152095189,450,
CBEO058-6,51.515232595,-3.152249189,451,
CBEO058-6,51.514900995,-3.152524589,452,
CBEO058-6,51.514776895,-3.152629089,453,
CBEO058-6,51.514664595,-3.152713089,454,
CBEO058-6,51.514570895,-3.152787789,455,
CBEO058-6,51.514548695,-3.152801089,456,
CBEO058-6,51.514459995,-3.152854089,457,
CBEO058-6,51.514344795,-3.152912389,458,
CBEO058-6,51.513992195,-3.153093489,459,
CBEO058-6,51.513704655,-3.153235811,460,
CBEO058-6,51.513704655,-3.153235811,461,
CBEO058-6,51.513486295,-3.153343889,462,
CBEO058-6,51.513212595,-3.153460689,463,
CBEO058-6,51.513085595,-3.153524089,464,
CBEO058-6,51.512908095,-3.153632989,465,
CBEO058-6,51.512804995,-3.153680189,466,
CBEO058-6,51.512723095,-3.153707489,467,
CBEO058-6,51.512598195,-3.153742089,468,
CBEO058-6,51.512494295,-3.153765289,469,
CBEO058-6,51.512392095,-3.153781289,470,
CBEO058-6,51.512299095,-3.153785989,471,
CBEO058-6,51.512168495,-3.153782189,472,
CBEO058-6,51.512037695,-3.153768489,473,
CBEO058-6,51.511929395,-3.153751289,474,
CBEO058-6,51.511830195,-3.153712089,475,
CBEO058-6,51.511765395,-3.153722689,476,
CBEO058-6,51.511368895,-3.153647489,477,
CBEO058-6,51.511148295,-3.153590089,478,
CBEO058-6,51.511035295,-3.153570689,479,
CBEO058-6,51.510931995,-3.153553789,480,
CBEO058-6,51.510820595,-3.153527789,481,
CBEO058-6,51.510697395,-3.153490189,482,
CBEO058-6,51.510688695,-3.153486589,483,
CBEO058-6,51.510610295,-3.153454189,484,
CBEO058-6,51.510515395,-3.153405989,485,
CBEO058-6,51.510426295,-3.153348489,486,
CBEO058-6,51.510319895,-3.153273489,487,
CBEO058-6,51.510128495,-3.153119589,488,
CBEO058-6,51.510002895,-3.153023389,489,
CBEO058-6,51.509887795,-3.152930289,490,
CBEO058-6,51.509737678,-3.152806757,491,
CBEO058-6,51.509737678,-3.152806757,492,
CBEO058-6,51.509699195,-3.152775089,493,
CBEO058-6,51.509519095,-3.152631989,494,
CBEO058-6,51.509197995,-3.152386189,495,
CBEO058-6,51.509144595,-3.152348489,496,
CBEO058-6,51.509043895,-3.152285389,497,
CBEO058-6,51.508817695,-3.152161889,498,
CBEO058-6,51.508668995,-3.152095989,499,
CBEO058-6,51.508532795,-3.152050789,500,
CBEO058-6,51.508320395,-3.151997189,501,
CBEO058-6,51.508101595,-3.151939389,502,
CBEO058-6,51.507871895,-3.151910889,503,
CBEO058-6,51.507601195,-3.151848889,504,
CBEO058-6,51.507447695,-3.151808389,505,
CBEO058-6,51.507420195,-3.151716989,506,
CBEO058-6,51.507406795,-3.151665189,507,
CBEO058-6,51.507398495,-3.151608889,508,
CBEO058-6,51.507400895,-3.151509689,509,
CBEO058-6,51.507402195,-3.151453389,510,
CBEO058-6,51.507469695,-3.150959689,511,
CBEO058-6,51.507504488,-3.150706293,512,
CBEO058-6,51.507504488,-3.150706293,513,
CBEO058-6,51.507545995,-3.150403989,514,
CBEO058-6,51.507572095,-3.150146689,515,
CBEO058-6,51.507589195,-3.149896689,516,
CBEO058-6,51.507595595,-3.149738889,517,
CBEO058-6,51.507592095,-3.149582889,518,
CBEO058-6,51.507576495,-3.149454789,519,
CBEO058-6,51.507566595,-3.149379289,520,
CBEO058-6,51.507550895,-3.149275589,521,
CBEO058-6,51.507531295,-3.149149089,522,
CBEO058-6,51.507523695,-3.149081089,523,
CBEO058-6,51.507522195,-3.149008889,524,
CBEO058-6,51.507522895,-3.148927189,525,
CBEO058-6,51.507526495,-3.148873789,526,
CBEO058-6,51.507557395,-3.148684389,527,
CBEO058-6,51.507573495,-3.148577489,528,
CBEO058-6,51.507567395,-3.148467989,529,
CBEO058-6,51.507539695,-3.148367389,530,
CBEO058-6,51.507493495,-3.148286389,531,
CBEO058-6,51.507433495,-3.148233389,532,
CBEO058-6,51.507366195,-3.148214089,533,
CBEO058-6,51.507298495,-3.148230489,534,
CBEO058-6,51.507236295,-3.148282589,535,
CBEO058-6,51.507213195,-3.148321889,536,
CBEO058-6,51.507057895,-3.148450489,537,
CBEO058-6,51.507018495,-3.148473989,538,
CBEO058-6,51.506986395,-3.148484489,539,
CBEO058-6,51.506899195,-3.148543389,540,
CBEO058-6,51.506806795,-3.148569689,541,
CBEO058-6,51.506707695,-3.148604289,542,
CBEO058-6,51.506644195,-3.148631889,543,
CBEO058-6,51.506561495,-3.148676689,544,
CBEO058-6,51.506472395,-3.148736689,545,
CBEO058-6,51.506411995,-3.148789789,546,
CBEO058-6,51.506353995,-3.148847389,547,
CBEO058-6,51.506309795,-3.148900289,548,
CBEO058-6,51.506252095,-3.148979489,549,
CBEO058-6,51.506187795,-3.149081689,550,
CBEO058-6,51.506120995,-3.149205589,551,
CBEO058-6,51.506076595,-3.149302289,552,
CBEO058-6,51.506057705,-3.149344868,553,
CBEO058-6,51.506057705,-3.149344868,554,
CBEO058-6,51.506001395,-3.149471789,555,
CBEO058-6,51.505877495,-3.149758189,556,
CBEO058-6,51.505726795,-3.150103489,557,
CBEO058-6,51.505461195,-3.150713189,558,
CBEO058-6,51.505222595,-3.151253589,559,
CBEO058-6,51.504907995,-3.151969989,560,
CBEO058-6,51.504617495,-3.152639889,561,
CBEO058-6,51.504505895,-3.152878289,562,
CBEO058-6,51.504427395,-3.153057989,563,
CBEO058-6,51.504384695,-3.153156489,564,
CBEO058-6,51.504348295,-3.153241189,565,
CBEO058-6,51.504315495,-3.153330889,566,
CBEO058-6,51.504270895,-3.153465689,567,
CBEO058-6,51.504238395,-3.153579189,568,
CBEO058-6,51.504207895,-3.153704789,569,
CBEO058-6,51.504193495,-3.153763789,570,
CBEO058-6,51.504165995,-3.153896689,571,
CBEO058-6,51.504134395,-3.154079489,572,
CBEO058-6,51.504118395,-3.154198889,573,
CBEO058-6,51.504105895,-3.154315989,574,
CBEO058-6,51.504094795,-3.154468089,575,
CBEO058-6,51.504092095,-3.154505589,576,
CBEO058-6,51.504080695,-3.154710789,577,
CBEO058-6,51.504077282,-3.154778524,578,
CBEO058-6,51.504077282,-3.154778524,579,
CBEO058-6,51.504066695,-3.154988589,580,
CBEO058-6,51.504059895,-3.155142689,581,
CBEO058-6,51.504055695,-3.155246889,582,
CBEO058-6,51.504052495,-3.155323189,583,
CBEO058-6,51.504019495,-3.155865689,584,
CBEO058-6,51.503994695,-3.156221889,585,
CBEO058-6,51.503972895,-3.156582789,586,
CBEO058-6,51.503959495,-3.156925689,587,
CBEO058-6,51.503952195,-3.157216389,588,
CBEO058-6,51.503950695,-3.157538289,589,
CBEO058-6,51.503972795,-3.158051989,590,
CBEO058-6,51.503977095,-3.158203389,591,
CBEO058-6,51.503978195,-3.158346389,592,
CBEO058-6,51.503977595,-3.158470689,593,
CBEO058-6,51.503974695,-3.158636489,594,
CBEO058-6,51.503969295,-3.158799089,595,
CBEO058-6,51.503961195,-3.158915489,596,
CBEO058-6,51.503949595,-3.159048389,597,
CBEO058-6,51.503930895,-3.159193789,598,
CBEO058-6,51.503912295,-3.159311789,599,
CBEO058-6,51.503876795,-3.159485389,600,
CBEO058-6,51.503785595,-3.159848489,601,
CBEO058-6,51.503766595,-3.159928389,602,
CBEO058-6,51.503738995,-3.159967689,603,
CBEO058-6,51.503701495,-3.160111589,604,
CBEO058-6,51.503680395,-3.160176889,605,
CBEO058-6,51.503655995,-3.160224889,606,
CBEO058-6,51.503643095,-3.160250289,607,
CBEO058-6,51.503618695,-3.160280789,608,
CBEO058-6,51.503574995,-3.160335289,609,
CBEO058-6,51.503537595,-3.160386989,610,
CBEO058-6,51.503498795,-3.160338089,611,
CBEO058-6,51.503401295,-3.160237189,612,
CBEO058-6,51.503167095,-3.160013589,613,
CBEO058-6,51.503139833,-3.159987523,614,
CBEO058-6,51.503139833,-3.159987523,615,
CBEO058-6,51.503135195,-3.159983089,616,
CBEO058-6,51.502977395,-3.159832489,617,
CBEO058-6,51.502857895,-3.159718289,618,
CBEO058-6,51.502815195,-3.159677589,619,
CBEO058-6,51.502735195,-3.159601189,620,
CBEO058-6,51.502638595,-3.159512689,621,
CBEO058-6,51.502614695,-3.159490789,622,
CBEO058-6,51.502526395,-3.159422489,623,
CBEO058-6,51.502488595,-3.159402989,624,
CBEO058-6,51.502430795,-3.159373189,625,
CBEO058-6,51.502321795,-3.159342589,626,
CBEO058-6,51.502244795,-3.159335789,627,
CBEO058-6,51.502154595,-3.159340889,628,
CBEO058-6,51.501949195,-3.159382589,629,
CBEO058-6,51.501890495,-3.159397889,630,
CBEO058-6,51.501789695,-3.159433089,631,
CBEO058-6,51.501708595,-3.159468289,632,
CBEO058-6,51.501675895,-3.159487689,633,
CBEO058-6,51.501627795,-3.159520389,634,
CBEO058-6,51.501613095,-3.159530389,635,
CBEO058-6,51.501580095,-3.159560689,636,
CBEO058-6,51.501491895,-3.159641589,637,
CBEO058-6,51.501451995,-3.159681489,638,
CBEO058-6,51.501337295,-3.159795189,639,
CBEO058-6,51.501325395,-3.159807389,640,
CBEO058-6,51.501248695,-3.159886389,641,
CBEO058-6,51.500884595,-3.160259189,642,
CBEO058-6,51.500841695,-3.160303189,643,
CBEO058-6,51.500786295,-3.160360089,644,
CBEO058-6,51.500696995,-3.160451689,645,
CBEO058-6,51.500651795,-3.160498089,646,
CBEO058-6,51.500310495,-3.160842189,647,
CBEO058-6,51.500236095,-3.160917289,648,
CBEO058-6,51.500007895,-3.161118389,649,
CBEO058-6,51.499973795,-3.161148389,650,
CBEO058-6,51.499879195,-3.161231789,651,
CBEO058-6,51.499862195,-3.161244389,652,
CBEO058-6,51.499849095,-3.161255989,653,
CBEO058-6,51.499802195,-3.161295989,654,
CBEO058-6,51.499710895,-3.161377489,655,
CBEO058-6,51.499646895,-3.161456589,656,
CBEO058-6,51.499582095,-3.161519989,657,
CBEO058-6,51.499566895,-3.161533889,658,
CBEO058-6,51.499274704,-3.161813258,659,
CBEO058-6,51.499274704,-3.161813258,660,
CBEO058-6,51.499143095,-3.161939089,661,
CBEO058-6,51.499116995,-3.161963089,662,
CBEO058-6,51.499022295,-3.162058789,663,
CBEO058-6,51.498829795,-3.162254389,664,
CBEO058-6,51.498277495,-3.162806289,665,
CBEO058-6,51.497924895,-3.163156089,666,
CBEO058-6,51.497787295,-3.163292589,667,
CBEO058-6,51.497410495,-3.163666189,668,
CBEO058-6,51.497300195,-3.163776989,669,
CBEO058-6,51.497146595,-3.163927789,670,
CBEO058-6,51.496993395,-3.164084089,671,
CBEO058-6,51.496899295,-3.164181989,672,
CBEO058-6,51.496739195,-3.164328789,673,
CBEO058-6,51.496708756,-3.164359985,674,
CBEO058-6,51.496708756,-3.164359985,675,
CBEO058-6,51.496634595,-3.164435989,676,
CBEO058-6,51.496455695,-3.164610489,677,
CBEO058-6,51.496434095,-3.164635789,678,
CBEO058-6,51.496412195,-3.164657589,679,
CBEO058-6,51.496325195,-3.164760489,680,
CBEO058-6,51.496177495,-3.164823489,681,
CBEO058-6,51.496146095,-3.164844089,682,
CBEO058-6,51.495921095,-3.164976889,683,
CBEO058-6,51.495898595,-3.164976389,684,
CBEO058-6,51.495879695,-3.164962189,685,
CBEO058-6,51.495857895,-3.164918889,686,
CBEO058-6,51.495828195,-3.164880389,687,
CBEO058-6,51.495788095,-3.164853989,688,
CBEO058-6,51.495716332,-3.16480207,689,
CBEO058-6,51.495716332,-3.16480207,690,
CBEO058-6,51.495704195,-3.164793289,691,
CBEO058-6,51.495622795,-3.164787089,692,
CBEO058-6,51.495350495,-3.164615389,693,
CBEO058-6,51.495247395,-3.164542589,694,
CBEO058-6,51.495069695,-3.164371889,695,
CBEO058-6,51.494966495,-3.164248889,696,
CBEO058-6,51.494635395,-3.163756889,697,
CBEO058-6,51.494520195,-3.163585689,698,
CBEO058-6,51.494292295,-3.163246989,699,
CBEO058-6,51.494216095,-3.163147689,700,
CBEO058-6,51.494182395,-3.163125989,701,
CBEO058-6,51.494131995,-3.163150989,702,
CBEO058-6,51.494042695,-3.163192089,703,
CBEO058-6,51.494099895,-3.163472189,704,
CBEO058-6,51.494163895,-3.163863489,705,
CBEO058-6,51.494198095,-3.164154389,706,
CBEO058-6,51.494214295,-3.164501789,707,
CBEO058-6,51.494209895,-3.164770889,708,
CBEO058-6,51.494193395,-3.165038689,709,
CBEO058-6,51.494191095,-3.165058289,710,
CBEO058-6,51.494160995,-3.165314989,711,
CBEO058-6,51.494139995,-3.165441189,712,
CBEO058-6,51.494080295,-3.165748089,713,
CBEO058-6,51.494074495,-3.165778789,714,
CBEO058-6,51.494068695,-3.165809489,715,
CBEO058-6,51.494062595,-3.165843289,716,
CBEO058-6,51.494044995,-3.165931589,717,
CBEO058-6,51.494026895,-3.166012689,718,
CBEO058-6,51.494001095,-3.166124889,719,
CBEO058-6,51.493971595,-3.166252089,720,
CBEO058-6,51.493960495,-3.166301489,721,
CBEO058-6,51.493954195,-3.166329689,722,
CBEO058-6,51.493847795,-3.166807689,723,
CBEO058-6,51.493846604,-3.166813075,724,
CBEO058-6,51.493846604,-3.166813075,725,
CBEO058-6,51.493686195,-3.167538389,726,
CBEO058-6,51.493513095,-3.168245089,727,
CBEO058-6,51.493326095,-3.168943789,728,
CBEO058-6,51.493321695,-3.168960189,729,
CBEO058-6,51.493300995,-3.169034489,730,
CBEO058-6,51.493282495,-3.169098689,731,
CBEO058-6,51.493278995,-3.169110889,732,
CBEO058-6,51.493047195,-3.169911689,733,
CBEO058-6,51.493023786,-3.169991904,734,
CBEO058-6,51.493023786,-3.169991904,735,
CBEO058-6,51.492783895,-3.170813889,736,
CBEO058-6,51.492597895,-3.171439689,737,
CBEO058-6,51.492592695,-3.171458489,738,
CBEO058-6,51.492583795,-3.171490089,739,
CBEO058-6,51.492526095,-3.171672989,740,
CBEO058-6,51.492475895,-3.171851589,741,
CBEO058-6,51.492464995,-3.171887489,742,
CBEO058-6,51.492458295,-3.171912189,743,
CBEO058-6,51.492391495,-3.172149189,744,
CBEO058-6,51.492348795,-3.172277289,745,
CBEO058-6,51.492301395,-3.172398289,746,
CBEO058-6,51.492295095,-3.172413089,747,
CBEO058-6,51.492284395,-3.172438489,748,
CBEO058-6,51.492247495,-3.172491289,749,
CBEO058-6,51.492195295,-3.172558489,750,
CBEO058-6,51.492132495,-3.172607689,751,
CBEO058-6,51.492088495,-3.172629789,752,
CBEO058-6,51.492038995,-3.172641289,753,
CBEO058-6,51.491980595,-3.172646189,754,
CBEO058-6,51.491898795,-3.172625589,755,
CBEO058-6,51.491499695,-3.172496789,756,
CBEO058-6,51.491266495,-3.172422789,757,
CBEO058-6,51.490005995,-3.172012589,758,
CBEO058-6,51.48966433,-3.171900279,759,
CBEO058-6,51.48966433,-3.171900279,760,
CBEO058-6,51.489407295,-3.171815789,761,
CBEO058-6,51.489357295,-3.171801189,762,
CBEO058-6,51.489324895,-3.171790189,763,
CBEO058-6,51.489294595,-3.171779989,764,
CBEO058-6,51.489258895,-3.171767689,765,
CBEO058-6,51.489004095,-3.171681489,766,
CBEO058-6,51.488843395,-3.171626989,767,
CBEO058-6,51.488807895,-3.171607689,768,
CBEO058-6,51.488771295,-3.171578889,769,
CBEO058-6,51.488727795,-3.171538089,770,
CBEO058-6,51.488094995,-3.170754989,771,
CBEO058-6,51.487906395,-3.170521589,772,
CBEO058-6,51.487485295,-3.169976589,773,
CBEO058-6,51.487339395,-3.169816689,774,
CBEO058-6,51.487255295,-3.169740089,775,
CBEO058-6,51.487189395,-3.169682289,776,
CBEO058-6,51.487117795,-3.169645189,777,
CBEO058-6,51.487046195,-3.169625089,778,
CBEO058-6,51.486916595,-3.169603189,779,
CBEO058-6,51.486753995,-3.169600089,780,
CBEO058-6,51.486661995,-3.169619589,781,
CBEO058-6,51.486557495,-3.169654289,782,
CBEO058-6,51.486448995,-3.169714989,783,
CBEO058-6,51.486346995,-3.169780489,784,
CBEO058-6,51.486250295,-3.169847889,785,
CBEO058-6,51.486192795,-3.169890489,786,
CBEO058-6,51.486154495,-3.169926189,787,
CBEO058-6,51.486047695,-3.170034489,788,
CBEO058-6,51.486019295,-3.170056989,789,
CBEO058-6,51.485980395,-3.170081589,790,
CBEO058-6,51.485938095,-3.170103789,791,
CBEO058-6,51.485888495,-3.170120389,792,
CBEO058-6,51.485840095,-3.170129089,793,
CBEO058-6,51.485822595,-3.170127789,794,
CBEO058-6,51.485791495,-3.170123189,795,
CBEO058-6,51.485754495,-3.170104489,796,
CBEO058-6,51.485715195,-3.170072389,797,
CBEO058-6,51.485709062,-3.170066424,798,
CBEO058-6,51.485709062,-3.170066424,799,
CBEO058-6,51.485306895,-3.169675289,800,
CBEO058-6,51.484729795,-3.169103189,801,
CBEO058-6,51.484637895,-3.169011189,802,
CBEO058-6,51.484465295,-3.168840789,803,
CBEO058-6,51.484357397,-3.168734063,804,
CBEO058-6,51.484357397,-3.168734063,805,
CBEO058-6,51.484216895,-3.168595089,806,
CBEO058-6,51.483977995,-3.168354489,807,
CBEO058-6,51.483953595,-3.168330489,808,
CBEO058-6,51.483921195,-3.168298589,809,
CBEO058-6,51.483893195,-3.168269389,810,
CBEO058-6,51.483830795,-3.168087089,811,
CBEO058-6,51.483714395,-3.168020689,812,
CBEO058-6,51.483672995,-3.168132789,813,
CBEO058-6,51.483581895,-3.168352389,814,
CBEO058-6,51.483442813,-3.168684029,815,
CBEO058-6,51.483442813,-3.168684029,816,
CBEO058-6,51.483400095,-3.168785889,817,
CBEO058-6,51.483366395,-3.168872789,818,
CBEO058-6,51.483304595,-3.169025889,819,
CBEO058-6,51.483242195,-3.169201589,820,
CBEO058-6,51.483202695,-3.169330089,821,
CBEO058-6,51.483180395,-3.169401889,822,
CBEO058-6,51.483142795,-3.169545089,823,
CBEO058-6,51.483113595,-3.169684089,824,
CBEO058-6,51.483097295,-3.169782389,825,
CBEO058-6,51.483086895,-3.169850489,826,
CBEO058-6,51.483076695,-3.169938189,827,
CBEO058-6,51.483065195,-3.170059989,828,
CBEO058-6,51.483055195,-3.170248989,829,
CBEO058-6,51.483052195,-3.170432389,830,
CBEO058-6,51.483053195,-3.170539789,831,
CBEO058-6,51.483062595,-3.170753589,832,
CBEO058-6,51.483069795,-3.170839589,833,
CBEO058-6,51.483079795,-3.170939789,834,
CBEO058-6,51.483094795,-3.171051789,835,
CBEO058-6,51.483114095,-3.171172889,836,
CBEO058-6,51.483153095,-3.171353189,837,
CBEO058-6,51.483091395,-3.171396989,838,
CBEO058-6,51.483064295,-3.171352189,839,
CBEO058-6,51.483041095,-3.171331989,840,
CBEO058-6,51.482955695,-3.171359489,841,
CBEO058-6,51.482929295,-3.171357289,842,
CBEO058-6,51.482852795,-3.171352789,843,
CBEO058-6,51.482781395,-3.171362689,844,
CBEO058-6,51.482720595,-3.171333089,845,
CBEO058-6,51.482600395,-3.171267789,846,
CBEO058-6,51.482514495,-3.171217489,847,
CBEO058-6,51.482244595,-3.171066789,848,
CBEO058-6,51.482198595,-3.171040989,849,
CBEO058-6,51.482125895,-3.171000789,850,
CBEO058-6,51.482104095,-3.170988589,851,
CBEO058-6,51.482023295,-3.170947489,852,
CBEO058-6,51.481967895,-3.170918389,853,
CBEO058-6,51.481932595,-3.170899789,854,
CBEO058-6,51.481811795,-3.170834889,855,
CBEO058-6,51.481501395,-3.170650789,856,
CBEO058-6,51.481449536,-3.170621691,857,
CBEO058-6,51.481449536,-3.170621691,858,
CBEO058-6,51.481425295,-3.170608089,859,
CBEO058-6,51.481374795,-3.170581889,860,
CBEO058-6,51.481316195,-3.170562489,861,
CBEO058-6,51.481272395,-3.170556489,862,
CBEO058-6,51.481201895,-3.170557789,863,
CBEO058-6,51.481150295,-3.170569389,864,
CBEO058-6,51.481096595,-3.170593289,865,
CBEO058-6,51.481034295,-3.170631589,866,
CBEO058-6,51.481018095,-3.170641589,867,
CBEO058-6,51.480949995,-3.170703989,868,
CBEO058-6,51.480761295,-3.170965489,869,
CBEO058-6,51.480583395,-3.171232089,870,
CBEO058-6,51.480541595,-3.171287189,871,
CBEO058-6,51.480499695,-3.171342289,872,
CBEO058-6,51.480456295,-3.171393289,873,
CBEO058-6,51.480442195,-3.171409889,874,
CBEO058-6,51.480390095,-3.171482689,875,
CBEO058-6,51.480425595,-3.171516189,876,
CBEO058-6,51.480497695,-3.171584489,877,
CBEO058-6,51.480543595,-3.171630789,878,
CBEO058-6,51.480601495,-3.171692589,879,
CBEO058-6,51.480684595,-3.171742689,880,
CBEO058-6,51.480773595,-3.171832189,881,
CBEO058-6,51.481056695,-3.172112989,882,
CBEO058-6,51.48107769,-3.172133867,883,
CBEO057-6,51.534432495,-3.129661689,0,
CBEO057-6,51.534432495,-3.129661689,1,
CBEO057-6,51.534498495,-3.129727289,2,
CBEO057-6,51.534703195,-3.130065589,3,
CBEO057-6,51.534799395,-3.130299389,4,
CBEO057-6,51.534834595,-3.130441889,5,
CBEO057-6,51.534847595,-3.130578689,6,
CBEO057-6,51.534855995,-3.130660989,7,
CBEO057-6,51.534887895,-3.130751189,8,
CBEO057-6,51.534927995,-3.130805389,9,
CBEO057-6,51.534973395,-3.130835389,10,
CBEO057-6,51.535029695,-3.130841689,11,
CBEO057-6,51.535124295,-3.130900889,12,
CBEO057-6,51.535256795,-3.131058589,13,
CBEO057-6,51.535369995,-3.131335389,14,
CBEO057-6,51.535396395,-3.131419689,15,
CBEO057-6,51.535440895,-3.131561489,16,
CBEO057-6,51.535467395,-3.131645989,17,
CBEO057-6,51.535557895,-3.132085989,18,
CBEO057-6,51.535608095,-3.132573189,19,
CBEO057-6,51.53561485,-3.132628821,20,
CBEO057-6,51.53561485,-3.132628821,21,
CBEO057-6,51.535656695,-3.132973489,22,
CBEO057-6,51.535751195,-3.133417689,23,
CBEO057-6,51.535477195,-3.133614089,24,
CBEO057-6,51.535304295,-3.133754389,25,
CBEO057-6,51.535402095,-3.134108589,26,
CBEO057-6,51.535535795,-3.134452689,27,
CBEO057-6,51.535617595,-3.134720089,28,
CBEO057-6,51.535727272,-3.13518701,29,
CBEO057-6,51.535727272,-3.13518701,30,
CBEO057-6,51.535779295,-3.135408489,31,
CBEO057-6,51.535868495,-3.135787989,32,
CBEO057-6,51.535883595,-3.135836089,33,
CBEO057-6,51.535914995,-3.135915789,34,
CBEO057-6,51.535975795,-3.136038189,35,
CBEO057-6,51.536035895,-3.136133589,36,
CBEO057-6,51.536012995,-3.136172289,37,
CBEO057-6,51.535938095,-3.136300389,38,
CBEO057-6,51.535879695,-3.136415289,39,
CBEO057-6,51.535835195,-3.136524489,40,
CBEO057-6,51.535803195,-3.136630389,41,
CBEO057-6,51.535772895,-3.136745389,42,
CBEO057-6,51.535743995,-3.136906289,43,
CBEO057-6,51.535734295,-3.137008889,44,
CBEO057-6,51.535727795,-3.137147389,45,
CBEO057-6,51.535727895,-3.137248189,46,
CBEO057-6,51.535734595,-3.137339889,47,
CBEO057-6,51.535744995,-3.137438189,48,
CBEO057-6,51.535753795,-3.137504389,49,
CBEO057-6,51.535812295,-3.137776589,50,
CBEO057-6,51.535996495,-3.138157889,51,
CBEO057-6,51.536099195,-3.138371789,52,
CBEO057-6,51.536154395,-3.138501889,53,
CBEO057-6,51.536216795,-3.138675589,54,
CBEO057-6,51.536251595,-3.138785789,55,
CBEO057-6,51.536289595,-3.138916689,56,
CBEO057-6,51.536336795,-3.139094689,57,
CBEO057-6,51.536369195,-3.139241689,58,
CBEO057-6,51.536391695,-3.139349289,59,
CBEO057-6,51.536423895,-3.139544289,60,
CBEO057-6,51.536436229,-3.139641134,61,
CBEO057-6,51.536436229,-3.139641134,62,
CBEO057-6,51.536444195,-3.139703689,63,
CBEO057-6,51.536465195,-3.139921489,64,
CBEO057-6,51.536474295,-3.140072189,65,
CBEO057-6,51.536478795,-3.140208889,66,
CBEO057-6,51.536478895,-3.140291589,67,
CBEO057-6,51.536477395,-3.140331689,68,
CBEO057-6,51.536461395,-3.140385689,69,
CBEO057-6,51.536452395,-3.140443089,70,
CBEO057-6,51.536438995,-3.140507189,71,
CBEO057-6,51.536422395,-3.140614789,72,
CBEO057-6,51.536404495,-3.140644889,73,
CBEO057-6,51.536393995,-3.140682889,74,
CBEO057-6,51.536392295,-3.140724389,75,
CBEO057-6,51.536399395,-3.140764389,76,
CBEO057-6,51.536414595,-3.140797989,77,
CBEO057-6,51.536418995,-3.140950389,78,
CBEO057-6,51.536422295,-3.141020889,79,
CBEO057-6,51.536431595,-3.141073389,80,
CBEO057-6,51.536421195,-3.141187489,81,
CBEO057-6,51.536408295,-3.141316389,82,
CBEO057-6,51.536395395,-3.141437689,83,
CBEO057-6,51.536381295,-3.141539889,84,
CBEO057-6,51.536364095,-3.141649289,85,
CBEO057-6,51.536347095,-3.141738689,86,
CBEO057-6,51.536317095,-3.141865489,87,
CBEO057-6,51.536287595,-3.141973289,88,
CBEO057-6,51.536215195,-3.142201989,89,
CBEO057-6,51.536156895,-3.142384989,90,
CBEO057-6,51.536147844,-3.14241423,91,
CBEO057-6,51.536147844,-3.14241423,92,
CBEO057-6,51.536077895,-3.142640189,93,
CBEO057-6,51.536024695,-3.142812789,94,
CBEO057-6,51.535996395,-3.142915789,95,
CBEO057-6,51.535957395,-3.143065389,96,
CBEO057-6,51.535926395,-3.143199189,97,
CBEO057-6,51.535889095,-3.143389089,98,
CBEO057-6,51.535825795,-3.143706789,99,
CBEO057-6,51.535774395,-3.143978589,100,
CBEO057-6,51.535703995,-3.144343489,101,
CBEO057-6,51.535645295,-3.144639389,102,
CBEO057-6,51.535602995,-3.144613089,103,
CBEO057-6,51.535545895,-3.144615489,104,
CBEO057-6,51.535504595,-3.144645289,105,
CBEO057-6,51.535476795,-3.144686089,106,
CBEO057-6,51.535360495,-3.144645389,107,
CBEO057-6,51.535141895,-3.144446289,108,
CBEO057-6,51.534991395,-3.144273389,109,
CBEO057-6,51.534855895,-3.144083089,110,
CBEO057-6,51.534749695,-3.143899789,111,
CBEO057-6,51.534648595,-3.143699789,112,
CBEO057-6,51.534602462,-3.143594667,113,
CBEO057-6,51.534602462,-3.143594667,114,
CBEO057-6,51.534561395,-3.143501089,115,
CBEO057-6,51.534519895,-3.143381589,116,
CBEO057-6,51.534500895,-3.143278789,117,
CBEO057-6,51.534514795,-3.143187889,118,
CBEO057-6,51.534539395,-3.143158389,119,
CBEO057-6,51.534556495,-3.143117389,120,
CBEO057-6,51.534563995,-3.143069489,121,
CBEO057-6,51.534561095,-3.143020389,122,
CBEO057-6,51.534549095,-3.142977789,123,
CBEO057-6,51.534529395,-3.142943589,124,
CBEO057-6,51.534503895,-3.142921289,125,
CBEO057-6,51.534475295,-3.142912989,126,
CBEO057-6,51.534446495,-3.142919789,127,
CBEO057-6,51.534351495,-3.142681389,128,
CBEO057-6,51.534249095,-3.142500489,129,
CBEO057-6,51.534177395,-3.142377589,130,
CBEO057-6,51.534134968,-3.142313573,131,
CBEO057-6,51.534134968,-3.142313573,132,
CBEO057-6,51.534075595,-3.142223989,133,
CBEO057-6,51.533938495,-3.142036289,134,
CBEO057-6,51.533818895,-3.141892889,135,
CBEO057-6,51.533709395,-3.141772389,136,
CBEO057-6,51.533608395,-3.141676189,137,
CBEO057-6,51.533508395,-3.141588089,138,
CBEO057-6,51.533448095,-3.141532789,139,
CBEO057-6,51.533402295,-3.141482189,140,
CBEO057-6,51.533259895,-3.141234289,141,
CBEO057-6,51.533068395,-3.141277889,142,
CBEO057-6,51.532843295,-3.141281689,143,
CBEO057-6,51.532701433,-3.141289477,144,
CBEO057-6,51.532701433,-3.141289477,145,
CBEO057-6,51.532692095,-3.141289989,146,
CBEO057-6,51.532470095,-3.141241089,147,
CBEO057-6,51.532293195,-3.141173389,148,
CBEO057-6,51.532138395,-3.141093689,149,
CBEO057-6,51.531924395,-3.140960989,150,
CBEO057-6,51.531791695,-3.140862689,151,
CBEO057-6,51.531548395,-3.140697689,152,
CBEO057-6,51.531405695,-3.140581089,153,
CBEO057-6,51.531171495,-3.140378289,154,
CBEO057-6,51.531064095,-3.140300289,155,
CBEO057-6,51.530960395,-3.140262289,156,
CBEO057-6,51.530815695,-3.140220889,157,
CBEO057-6,51.530755595,-3.140204889,158,
CBEO057-6,51.530620695,-3.140170889,159,
CBEO057-6,51.530603095,-3.140127089,160,
CBEO057-6,51.530551995,-3.140107689,161,
CBEO057-6,51.530513695,-3.140093289,162,
CBEO057-6,51.530479595,-3.140137389,163,
CBEO057-6,51.530408995,-3.140128089,164,
CBEO057-6,51.530376995,-3.140213189,165,
CBEO057-6,51.530322195,-3.140245489,166,
CBEO057-6,51.530317795,-3.140417089,167,
CBEO057-6,51.530339595,-3.140535889,168,
CBEO057-6,51.530345795,-3.140651389,169,
CBEO057-6,51.530370895,-3.140922689,170,
CBEO057-6,51.530395195,-3.141166889,171,
CBEO057-6,51.530424595,-3.141543089,172,
CBEO057-6,51.53042866,-3.141658203,173,
CBEO057-6,51.53042866,-3.141658203,174,
CBEO057-6,51.530433595,-3.141797989,175,
CBEO057-6,51.530431995,-3.142113589,176,
CBEO057-6,51.530429795,-3.142189189,177,
CBEO057-6,51.530419495,-3.142541889,178,
CBEO057-6,51.530400195,-3.143205689,179,
CBEO057-6,51.530392195,-3.143593889,180,
CBEO057-6,51.530390895,-3.143654089,181,
CBEO057-6,51.530389195,-3.143719389,182,
CBEO057-6,51.530378495,-3.144124989,183,
CBEO057-6,51.530372995,-3.144331389,184,
CBEO057-6,51.530368398,-3.144494024,185,
CBEO057-6,51.530368398,-3.144494024,186,
CBEO057-6,51.530367095,-3.144540089,187,
CBEO057-6,51.530365695,-3.144590489,188,
CBEO057-6,51.530359795,-3.144791689,189,
CBEO057-6,51.530339595,-3.145603989,190,
CBEO057-6,51.530290595,-3.147620789,191,
CBEO057-6,51.530279195,-3.148001189,192,
CBEO057-6,51.530274913,-3.14818189,193,
CBEO057-6,51.530274913,-3.14818189,194,
CBEO057-6,51.530258895,-3.148857589,195,
CBEO057-6,51.530257195,-3.148927989,196,
CBEO057-6,51.530245695,-3.149350689,197,
CBEO057-6,51.530238295,-3.149555289,198,
CBEO057-6,51.530233395,-3.149797789,199,
CBEO057-6,51.530223595,-3.150147889,200,
CBEO057-6,51.530215795,-3.150451289,201,
CBEO057-6,51.530213795,-3.150619389,202,
CBEO057-6,51.530219295,-3.150761689,203,
CBEO057-6,51.530236095,-3.150928089,204,
CBEO057-6,51.530260395,-3.151103089,205,
CBEO057-6,51.530313195,-3.151397689,206,
CBEO057-6,51.530296995,-3.151453289,207,
CBEO057-6,51.530300195,-3.151502089,208,
CBEO057-6,51.530300995,-3.151539889,209,
CBEO057-6,51.530297895,-3.151572689,210,
CBEO057-6,51.530294495,-3.151598289,211,
CBEO057-6,51.530276995,-3.151681989,212,
CBEO057-6,51.530261895,-3.151700989,213,
CBEO057-6,51.530194695,-3.151742889,214,
CBEO057-6,51.530162095,-3.151759089,215,
CBEO057-6,51.530143795,-3.151765689,216,
CBEO057-6,51.530123895,-3.151771489,217,
CBEO057-6,51.530095295,-3.151773989,218,
CBEO057-6,51.530050395,-3.151809289,219,
CBEO057-6,51.529830295,-3.151830589,220,
CBEO057-6,51.529707895,-3.151842489,221,
CBEO057-6,51.529491795,-3.151863389,222,
CBEO057-6,51.529352295,-3.151880689,223,
CBEO057-6,51.529254795,-3.151898389,224,
CBEO057-6,51.529194701,-3.151910526,225,
CBEO057-6,51.529194701,-3.151910526,226,
CBEO057-6,51.529132495,-3.151923089,227,
CBEO057-6,51.529009995,-3.151955489,228,
CBEO057-6,51.528923995,-3.151989589,229,
CBEO057-6,51.528748695,-3.152073689,230,
CBEO057-6,51.528595995,-3.152162989,231,
CBEO057-6,51.528471695,-3.152254389,232,
CBEO057-6,51.528303295,-3.152381089,233,
CBEO057-6,51.528075095,-3.152567589,234,
CBEO057-6,51.527919295,-3.152688989,235,
CBEO057-6,51.527699995,-3.152860389,236,
CBEO057-6,51.527383695,-3.153106189,237,
CBEO057-6,51.527162995,-3.153277989,238,
CBEO057-6,51.526852695,-3.153522089,239,
CBEO057-6,51.526635895,-3.153682089,240,
CBEO057-6,51.526483995,-3.153809789,241,
CBEO057-6,51.526293195,-3.153956189,242,
CBEO057-6,51.526276962,-3.153968421,243,
CBEO057-6,51.526276962,-3.153968421,244,
CBEO057-6,51.526250595,-3.153988289,245,
CBEO057-6,51.526039995,-3.154154689,246,
CBEO057-6,51.525887295,-3.154270489,247,
CBEO057-6,51.525783695,-3.154352289,248,
CBEO057-6,51.525670495,-3.154428489,249,
CBEO057-6,51.525586095,-3.154480889,250,
CBEO057-6,51.525516495,-3.154513889,251,
CBEO057-6,51.525432995,-3.154555389,252,
CBEO057-6,51.525325495,-3.154598489,253,
CBEO057-6,51.525217695,-3.154640089,254,
CBEO057-6,51.525085195,-3.154676589,255,
CBEO057-6,51.524917295,-3.154710689,256,
CBEO057-6,51.524778795,-3.154727989,257,
CBEO057-6,51.524756495,-3.154730289,258,
CBEO057-6,51.524647295,-3.154733389,259,
CBEO057-6,51.524550095,-3.154732489,260,
CBEO057-6,51.524503895,-3.154729289,261,
CBEO057-6,51.524391595,-3.154721389,262,
CBEO057-6,51.524231495,-3.154691689,263,
CBEO057-6,51.524194965,-3.154681461,264,
CBEO057-6,51.524194965,-3.154681461,265,
CBEO057-6,51.524118995,-3.154660189,266,
CBEO057-6,51.523984195,-3.154614489,267,
CBEO057-6,51.523862395,-3.154559089,268,
CBEO057-6,51.523660895,-3.154467089,269,
CBEO057-6,51.523547095,-3.154413089,270,
CBEO057-6,51.523508495,-3.154396089,271,
CBEO057-6,51.523323995,-3.154309989,272,
CBEO057-6,51.523076195,-3.154193889,273,
CBEO057-6,51.522902195,-3.154111889,274,
CBEO057-6,51.522704695,-3.154020689,275,
CBEO057-6,51.522660795,-3.154002589,276,
CBEO057-6,51.522569995,-3.153972389,277,
CBEO057-6,51.522465395,-3.153939089,278,
CBEO057-6,51.522354395,-3.153906489,279,
CBEO057-6,51.522269495,-3.153885889,280,
CBEO057-6,51.522155395,-3.153860489,281,
CBEO057-6,51.522106295,-3.153851689,282,
CBEO057-6,51.521967295,-3.153833689,283,
CBEO057-6,51.521836695,-3.153821789,284,
CBEO057-6,51.521795495,-3.153822589,285,
CBEO057-6,51.521762895,-3.153823189,286,
CBEO057-6,51.521759395,-3.153796089,287,
CBEO057-6,51.521750395,-3.153772589,288,
CBEO057-6,51.521736995,-3.153755289,289,
CBEO057-6,51.521720695,-3.153746389,290,
CBEO057-6,51.521703495,-3.153746989,291,
CBEO057-6,51.521687395,-3.153756789,292,
CBEO057-6,51.521674395,-3.153774889,293,
CBEO057-6,51.521665995,-3.153798989,294,
CBEO057-6,51.521663095,-3.153826189,295,
CBEO057-6,51.521643695,-3.153824189,296,
CBEO057-6,51.521483895,-3.153807889,297,
CBEO057-6,51.521258395,-3.153789089,298,
CBEO057-6,51.521117695,-3.153726689,299,
CBEO057-6,51.520851695,-3.153661289,300,
CBEO057-6,51.520753695,-3.153635489,301,
CBEO057-6,51.520657395,-3.153611689,302,
CBEO057-6,51.520626595,-3.153628489,303,
CBEO057-6,51.520522795,-3.153600489,304,
CBEO057-6,51.520457295,-3.153582889,305,
CBEO057-6,51.520392795,-3.153565589,306,
CBEO057-6,51.520247495,-3.153526989,307,
CBEO057-6,51.520151395,-3.153507389,308,
CBEO057-6,51.520055895,-3.153489789,309,
CBEO057-6,51.519908995,-3.153471889,310,
CBEO057-6,51.519789395,-3.153461389,311,
CBEO057-6,51.519728695,-3.153461189,312,
CBEO057-6,51.519656195,-3.153463789,313,
CBEO057-6,51.519451395,-3.153487089,314,
CBEO057-6,51.519253195,-3.153512789,315,
CBEO057-6,51.518940718,-3.153555419,316,
CBEO057-6,51.518940718,-3.153555419,317,
CBEO057-6,51.518893295,-3.153561889,318,
CBEO057-6,51.518866095,-3.153565589,319,
CBEO057-6,51.518829595,-3.153570589,320,
CBEO057-6,51.518722795,-3.153582489,321,
CBEO057-6,51.518710295,-3.153337989,322,
CBEO057-6,51.518698495,-3.153087389,323,
CBEO057-6,51.518684395,-3.152767789,324,
CBEO057-6,51.518654995,-3.152282289,325,
CBEO057-6,51.518645395,-3.152037889,326,
CBEO057-6,51.518646595,-3.151996789,327,
CBEO057-6,51.518650995,-3.151657189,328,
CBEO057-6,51.518514395,-3.151628189,329,
CBEO057-6,51.518450995,-3.151614689,330,
CBEO057-6,51.518173695,-3.151555289,331,
CBEO057-6,51.518112095,-3.151542089,332,
CBEO057-6,51.518045595,-3.151527889,333,
CBEO057-6,51.517900795,-3.151496889,334,
CBEO057-6,51.517741495,-3.151468689,335,
CBEO057-6,51.517567243,-3.151437882,336,
CBEO057-6,51.517567243,-3.151437882,337,
CBEO057-6,51.517433795,-3.151414289,338,
CBEO057-6,51.517229795,-3.151378189,339,
CBEO057-6,51.517152095,-3.151364389,340,
CBEO057-6,51.517056195,-3.151345889,341,
CBEO057-6,51.516935295,-3.151336489,342,
CBEO057-6,51.516816295,-3.151339789,343,
CBEO057-6,51.516814195,-3.151339989,344,
CBEO057-6,51.516797795,-3.151341389,345,
CBEO057-6,51.516665595,-3.151352489,346,
CBEO057-6,51.516583195,-3.151368189,347,
CBEO057-6,51.516523495,-3.151382789,348,
CBEO057-6,51.516447095,-3.151401389,349,
CBEO057-6,51.516365495,-3.151428589,350,
CBEO057-6,51.516351995,-3.151433089,351,
CBEO057-6,51.516221295,-3.151514489,352,
CBEO057-6,51.516186595,-3.151534389,353,
CBEO057-6,51.516150995,-3.151547689,354,
CBEO057-6,51.516058195,-3.151588889,355,
CBEO057-6,51.515947095,-3.151664489,356,
CBEO057-6,51.515816895,-3.151762489,357,
CBEO057-6,51.515658995,-3.151893789,358,
CBEO057-6,51.515569395,-3.151968289,359,
CBEO057-6,51.51554265,-3.151990545,360,
CBEO057-6,51.51554265,-3.151990545,361,
CBEO057-6,51.515416895,-3.152095189,362,
CBEO057-6,51.515232595,-3.152249189,363,
CBEO057-6,51.514900995,-3.152524589,364,
CBEO057-6,51.514776895,-3.152629089,365,
CBEO057-6,51.514664595,-3.152713089,366,
CBEO057-6,51.514570895,-3.152787789,367,
CBEO057-6,51.514548695,-3.152801089,368,
CBEO057-6,51.514459995,-3.152854089,369,
CBEO057-6,51.514344795,-3.152912389,370,
CBEO057-6,51.513992195,-3.153093489,371,
CBEO057-6,51.513704655,-3.153235811,372,
CBEO057-6,51.513704655,-3.153235811,373,
CBEO057-6,51.513486295,-3.153343889,374,
CBEO057-6,51.513212595,-3.153460689,375,
CBEO057-6,51.513085595,-3.153524089,376,
CBEO057-6,51.512908095,-3.153632989,377,
CBEO057-6,51.512804995,-3.153680189,378,
CBEO057-6,51.512723095,-3.153707489,379,
CBEO057-6,51.512598195,-3.153742089,380,
CBEO057-6,51.512494295,-3.153765289,381,
CBEO057-6,51.512392095,-3.153781289,382,
CBEO057-6,51.512299095,-3.153785989,383,
CBEO057-6,51.512168495,-3.153782189,384,
CBEO057-6,51.512037695,-3.153768489,385,
CBEO057-6,51.511929395,-3.153751289,386,
CBEO057-6,51.511830195,-3.153712089,387,
CBEO057-6,51.511765395,-3.153722689,388,
CBEO057-6,51.511368895,-3.153647489,389,
CBEO057-6,51.511148295,-3.153590089,390,
CBEO057-6,51.511035295,-3.153570689,391,
CBEO057-6,51.510931995,-3.153553789,392,
CBEO057-6,51.510820595,-3.153527789,393,
CBEO057-6,51.510697395,-3.153490189,394,
CBEO057-6,51.510688695,-3.153486589,395,
CBEO057-6,51.510610295,-3.153454189,396,
CBEO057-6,51.510515395,-3.153405989,397,
CBEO057-6,51.510426295,-3.153348489,398,
CBEO057-6,51.510319895,-3.153273489,399,
CBEO057-6,51.510128495,-3.153119589,400,
CBEO057-6,51.510002895,-3.153023389,401,
CBEO057-6,51.509887795,-3.152930289,402,
CBEO057-6,51.509737678,-3.152806757,403,
CBEO057-6,51.509737678,-3.152806757,404,
CBEO057-6,51.509699195,-3.152775089,405,
CBEO057-6,51.509519095,-3.152631989,406,
CBEO057-6,51.509197995,-3.152386189,407,
CBEO057-6,51.509144595,-3.152348489,408,
CBEO057-6,51.509043895,-3.152285389,409,
CBEO057-6,51.508817695,-3.152161889,410,
CBEO057-6,51.508668995,-3.152095989,411,
CBEO057-6,51.508532795,-3.152050789,412,
CBEO057-6,51.508320395,-3.151997189,413,
CBEO057-6,51.508101595,-3.151939389,414,
CBEO057-6,51.507871895,-3.151910889,415,
CBEO057-6,51.507601195,-3.151848889,416,
CBEO057-6,51.507447695,-3.151808389,417,
CBEO057-6,51.507420195,-3.151716989,418,
CBEO057-6,51.507406795,-3.151665189,419,
CBEO057-6,51.507398495,-3.151608889,420,
CBEO057-6,51.507400895,-3.151509689,421,
CBEO057-6,51.507402195,-3.151453389,422,
CBEO057-6,51.507469695,-3.150959689,423,
CBEO057-6,51.507504488,-3.150706293,424,
CBEO057-6,51.507504488,-3.150706293,425,
CBEO057-6,51.507545995,-3.150403989,426,
CBEO057-6,51.507572095,-3.150146689,427,
CBEO057-6,51.507589195,-3.149896689,428,
CBEO057-6,51.507595595,-3.149738889,429,
CBEO057-6,51.507592095,-3.149582889,430,
CBEO057-6,51.507576495,-3.149454789,431,
CBEO057-6,51.507566595,-3.149379289,432,
CBEO057-6,51.507550895,-3.149275589,433,
CBEO057-6,51.507531295,-3.149149089,434,
CBEO057-6,51.507523695,-3.149081089,435,
CBEO057-6,51.507522195,-3.149008889,436,
CBEO057-6,51.507522895,-3.148927189,437,
CBEO057-6,51.507526495,-3.148873789,438,
CBEO057-6,51.507557395,-3.148684389,439,
CBEO057-6,51.507573495,-3.148577489,440,
CBEO057-6,51.507567395,-3.148467989,441,
CBEO057-6,51.507539695,-3.148367389,442,
CBEO057-6,51.507493495,-3.148286389,443,
CBEO057-6,51.507433495,-3.148233389,444,
CBEO057-6,51.507366195,-3.148214089,445,
CBEO057-6,51.507298495,-3.148230489,446,
CBEO057-6,51.507236295,-3.148282589,447,
CBEO057-6,51.507213195,-3.148321889,448,
CBEO057-6,51.507057895,-3.148450489,449,
CBEO057-6,51.507018495,-3.148473989,450,
CBEO057-6,51.506986395,-3.148484489,451,
CBEO057-6,51.506899195,-3.148543389,452,
CBEO057-6,51.506806795,-3.148569689,453,
CBEO057-6,51.506707695,-3.148604289,454,
CBEO057-6,51.506644195,-3.148631889,455,
CBEO057-6,51.506561495,-3.148676689,456,
CBEO057-6,51.506472395,-3.148736689,457,
CBEO057-6,51.506411995,-3.148789789,458,
CBEO057-6,51.506353995,-3.148847389,459,
CBEO057-6,51.506309795,-3.148900289,460,
CBEO057-6,51.506252095,-3.148979489,461,
CBEO057-6,51.506187795,-3.149081689,462,
CBEO057-6,51.506120995,-3.149205589,463,
CBEO057-6,51.506076595,-3.149302289,464,
CBEO057-6,51.506057705,-3.149344868,465,
CBEO057-6,51.506057705,-3.149344868,466,
CBEO057-6,51.506001395,-3.149471789,467,
CBEO057-6,51.505877495,-3.149758189,468,
CBEO057-6,51.505726795,-3.150103489,469,
CBEO057-6,51.505461195,-3.150713189,470,
CBEO057-6,51.505222595,-3.151253589,471,
CBEO057-6,51.504907995,-3.151969989,472,
CBEO057-6,51.504617495,-3.152639889,473,
CBEO057-6,51.504505895,-3.152878289,474,
CBEO057-6,51.504427395,-3.153057989,475,
CBEO057-6,51.504384695,-3.153156489,476,
CBEO057-6,51.504348295,-3.153241189,477,
CBEO057-6,51.504315495,-3.153330889,478,
CBEO057-6,51.504270895,-3.153465689,479,
CBEO057-6,51.504238395,-3.153579189,480,
CBEO057-6,51.504207895,-3.153704789,481,
CBEO057-6,51.504193495,-3.153763789,482,
CBEO057-6,51.504165995,-3.153896689,483,
CBEO057-6,51.504134395,-3.154079489,484,
CBEO057-6,51.504118395,-3.154198889,485,
CBEO057-6,51.504105895,-3.154315989,486,
CBEO057-6,51.504094795,-3.154468089,487,
CBEO057-6,51.504092095,-3.154505589,488,
CBEO057-6,51.504080695,-3.154710789,489,
CBEO057-6,51.504077282,-3.154778524,490,
CBEO057-6,51.504077282,-3.154778524,491,
CBEO057-6,51.504066695,-3.154988589,492,
CBEO057-6,51.504059895,-3.155142689,493,
CBEO057-6,51.504055695,-3.155246889,494,
CBEO057-6,51.504052495,-3.155323189,495,
CBEO057-6,51.504019495,-3.155865689,496,
CBEO057-6,51.503994695,-3.156221889,497,
CBEO057-6,51.503972895,-3.156582789,498,
CBEO057-6,51.503959495,-3.156925689,499,
CBEO057-6,51.503952195,-3.157216389,500,
CBEO057-6,51.503950695,-3.157538289,501,
CBEO057-6,51.503972795,-3.158051989,502,
CBEO057-6,51.503977095,-3.158203389,503,
CBEO057-6,51.503978195,-3.158346389,504,
CBEO057-6,51.503977595,-3.158470689,505,
CBEO057-6,51.503974695,-3.158636489,506,
CBEO057-6,51.503969295,-3.158799089,507,
CBEO057-6,51.503961195,-3.158915489,508,
CBEO057-6,51.503949595,-3.159048389,509,
CBEO057-6,51.503930895,-3.159193789,510,
CBEO057-6,51.503912295,-3.159311789,511,
CBEO057-6,51.503876795,-3.159485389,512,
CBEO057-6,51.503785595,-3.159848489,513,
CBEO057-6,51.503766595,-3.159928389,514,
CBEO057-6,51.503738995,-3.159967689,515,
CBEO057-6,51.503701495,-3.160111589,516,
CBEO057-6,51.503680395,-3.160176889,517,
CBEO057-6,51.503655995,-3.160224889,518,
CBEO057-6,51.503643095,-3.160250289,519,
CBEO057-6,51.503618695,-3.160280789,520,
CBEO057-6,51.503574995,-3.160335289,521,
CBEO057-6,51.503537595,-3.160386989,522,
CBEO057-6,51.503498795,-3.160338089,523,
CBEO057-6,51.503401295,-3.160237189,524,
CBEO057-6,51.503167095,-3.160013589,525,
CBEO057-6,51.503139833,-3.159987523,526,
CBEO057-6,51.503139833,-3.159987523,527,
CBEO057-6,51.503135195,-3.159983089,528,
CBEO057-6,51.502977395,-3.159832489,529,
CBEO057-6,51.502857895,-3.159718289,530,
CBEO057-6,51.502815195,-3.159677589,531,
CBEO057-6,51.502735195,-3.159601189,532,
CBEO057-6,51.502638595,-3.159512689,533,
CBEO057-6,51.502614695,-3.159490789,534,
CBEO057-6,51.502526395,-3.159422489,535,
CBEO057-6,51.502488595,-3.159402989,536,
CBEO057-6,51.502430795,-3.159373189,537,
CBEO057-6,51.502321795,-3.159342589,538,
CBEO057-6,51.502244795,-3.159335789,539,
CBEO057-6,51.502154595,-3.159340889,540,
CBEO057-6,51.501949195,-3.159382589,541,
CBEO057-6,51.501890495,-3.159397889,542,
CBEO057-6,51.501789695,-3.159433089,543,
CBEO057-6,51.501708595,-3.159468289,544,
CBEO057-6,51.501675895,-3.159487689,545,
CBEO057-6,51.501627795,-3.159520389,546,
CBEO057-6,51.501613095,-3.159530389,547,
CBEO057-6,51.501580095,-3.159560689,548,
CBEO057-6,51.501491895,-3.159641589,549,
CBEO057-6,51.501451995,-3.159681489,550,
CBEO057-6,51.501337295,-3.159795189,551,
CBEO057-6,51.501325395,-3.159807389,552,
CBEO057-6,51.501248695,-3.159886389,553,
CBEO057-6,51.500884595,-3.160259189,554,
CBEO057-6,51.500841695,-3.160303189,555,
CBEO057-6,51.500786295,-3.160360089,556,
CBEO057-6,51.500696995,-3.160451689,557,
CBEO057-6,51.500651795,-3.160498089,558,
CBEO057-6,51.500310495,-3.160842189,559,
CBEO057-6,51.500236095,-3.160917289,560,
CBEO057-6,51.500007895,-3.161118389,561,
CBEO057-6,51.499973795,-3.161148389,562,
CBEO057-6,51.499879195,-3.161231789,563,
CBEO057-6,51.499862195,-3.161244389,564,
CBEO057-6,51.499849095,-3.161255989,565,
CBEO057-6,51.499802195,-3.161295989,566,
CBEO057-6,51.499710895,-3.161377489,567,
CBEO057-6,51.499646895,-3.161456589,568,
CBEO057-6,51.499582095,-3.161519989,569,
CBEO057-6,51.499566895,-3.161533889,570,
CBEO057-6,51.499274704,-3.161813258,571,
CBEO057-6,51.499274704,-3.161813258,572,
CBEO057-6,51.499143095,-3.161939089,573,
CBEO057-6,51.499116995,-3.161963089,574,
CBEO057-6,51.499022295,-3.162058789,575,
CBEO057-6,51.498829795,-3.162254389,576,
CBEO057-6,51.498277495,-3.162806289,577,
CBEO057-6,51.497924895,-3.163156089,578,
CBEO057-6,51.497787295,-3.163292589,579,
CBEO057-6,51.497410495,-3.163666189,580,
CBEO057-6,51.497300195,-3.163776989,581,
CBEO057-6,51.497146595,-3.163927789,582,
CBEO057-6,51.496993395,-3.164084089,583,
CBEO057-6,51.496899295,-3.164181989,584,
CBEO057-6,51.496739195,-3.164328789,585,
CBEO057-6,51.496708756,-3.164359985,586,
CBEO057-6,51.496708756,-3.164359985,587,
CBEO057-6,51.496634595,-3.164435989,588,
CBEO057-6,51.496455695,-3.164610489,589,
CBEO057-6,51.496434095,-3.164635789,590,
CBEO057-6,51.496412195,-3.164657589,591,
CBEO057-6,51.496325195,-3.164760489,592,
CBEO057-6,51.496177495,-3.164823489,593,
CBEO057-6,51.496146095,-3.164844089,594,
CBEO057-6,51.495921095,-3.164976889,595,
CBEO057-6,51.495898595,-3.164976389,596,
CBEO057-6,51.495879695,-3.164962189,597,
CBEO057-6,51.495857895,-3.164918889,598,
CBEO057-6,51.495828195,-3.164880389,599,
CBEO057-6,51.495788095,-3.164853989,600,
CBEO057-6,51.495716332,-3.16480207,601,
CBEO057-6,51.495716332,-3.16480207,602,
CBEO057-6,51.495704195,-3.164793289,603,
CBEO057-6,51.495622795,-3.164787089,604,
CBEO057-6,51.495350495,-3.164615389,605,
CBEO057-6,51.495247395,-3.164542589,606,
CBEO057-6,51.495069695,-3.164371889,607,
CBEO057-6,51.494966495,-3.164248889,608,
CBEO057-6,51.494635395,-3.163756889,609,
CBEO057-6,51.494520195,-3.163585689,610,
CBEO057-6,51.494292295,-3.163246989,611,
CBEO057-6,51.494216095,-3.163147689,612,
CBEO057-6,51.494182395,-3.163125989,613,
CBEO057-6,51.494131995,-3.163150989,614,
CBEO057-6,51.494042695,-3.163192089,615,
CBEO057-6,51.494099895,-3.163472189,616,
CBEO057-6,51.494163895,-3.163863489,617,
CBEO057-6,51.494198095,-3.164154389,618,
CBEO057-6,51.494214295,-3.164501789,619,
CBEO057-6,51.494209895,-3.164770889,620,
CBEO057-6,51.494193395,-3.165038689,621,
CBEO057-6,51.494191095,-3.165058289,622,
CBEO057-6,51.494160995,-3.165314989,623,
CBEO057-6,51.494139995,-3.165441189,624,
CBEO057-6,51.494080295,-3.165748089,625,
CBEO057-6,51.494074495,-3.165778789,626,
CBEO057-6,51.494068695,-3.165809489,627,
CBEO057-6,51.494062595,-3.165843289,628,
CBEO057-6,51.494044995,-3.165931589,629,
CBEO057-6,51.494026895,-3.166012689,630,
CBEO057-6,51.494001095,-3.166124889,631,
CBEO057-6,51.493971595,-3.166252089,632,
CBEO057-6,51.493960495,-3.166301489,633,
CBEO057-6,51.493954195,-3.166329689,634,
CBEO057-6,51.493847795,-3.166807689,635,
CBEO057-6,51.493846604,-3.166813075,636,
CBEO057-6,51.493846604,-3.166813075,637,
CBEO057-6,51.493686195,-3.167538389,638,
CBEO057-6,51.493513095,-3.168245089,639,
CBEO057-6,51.493326095,-3.168943789,640,
CBEO057-6,51.493321695,-3.168960189,641,
CBEO057-6,51.493300995,-3.169034489,642,
CBEO057-6,51.493282495,-3.169098689,643,
CBEO057-6,51.493278995,-3.169110889,644,
CBEO057-6,51.493047195,-3.169911689,645,
CBEO057-6,51.493023786,-3.169991904,646,
CBEO057-6,51.493023786,-3.169991904,647,
CBEO057-6,51.492783895,-3.170813889,648,
CBEO057-6,51.492597895,-3.171439689,649,
CBEO057-6,51.492592695,-3.171458489,650,
CBEO057-6,51.492583795,-3.171490089,651,
CBEO057-6,51.492526095,-3.171672989,652,
CBEO057-6,51.492475895,-3.171851589,653,
CBEO057-6,51.492464995,-3.171887489,654,
CBEO057-6,51.492458295,-3.171912189,655,
CBEO057-6,51.492391495,-3.172149189,656,
CBEO057-6,51.492348795,-3.172277289,657,
CBEO057-6,51.492301395,-3.172398289,658,
CBEO057-6,51.492295095,-3.172413089,659,
CBEO057-6,51.492284395,-3.172438489,660,
CBEO057-6,51.492247495,-3.172491289,661,
CBEO057-6,51.492195295,-3.172558489,662,
CBEO057-6,51.492132495,-3.172607689,663,
CBEO057-6,51.492088495,-3.172629789,664,
CBEO057-6,51.492038995,-3.172641289,665,
CBEO057-6,51.491980595,-3.172646189,666,
CBEO057-6,51.491898795,-3.172625589,667,
CBEO057-6,51.491499695,-3.172496789,668,
CBEO057-6,51.491266495,-3.172422789,669,
CBEO057-6,51.490005995,-3.172012589,670,
CBEO057-6,51.48966433,-3.171900279,671,
CBEO057-6,51.48966433,-3.171900279,672,
CBEO057-6,51.489407295,-3.171815789,673,
CBEO057-6,51.489357295,-3.171801189,674,
CBEO057-6,51.489324895,-3.171790189,675,
CBEO057-6,51.489294595,-3.171779989,676,
CBEO057-6,51.489258895,-3.171767689,677,
CBEO057-6,51.489004095,-3.171681489,678,
CBEO057-6,51.488843395,-3.171626989,679,
CBEO057-6,51.488807895,-3.171607689,680,
CBEO057-6,51.488771295,-3.171578889,681,
CBEO057-6,51.488727795,-3.171538089,682,
CBEO057-6,51.488094995,-3.170754989,683,
CBEO057-6,51.487906395,-3.170521589,684,
CBEO057-6,51.487485295,-3.169976589,685,
CBEO057-6,51.487339395,-3.169816689,686,
CBEO057-6,51.487255295,-3.169740089,687,
CBEO057-6,51.487189395,-3.169682289,688,
CBEO057-6,51.487117795,-3.169645189,689,
CBEO057-6,51.487046195,-3.169625089,690,
CBEO057-6,51.486916595,-3.169603189,691,
CBEO057-6,51.486753995,-3.169600089,692,
CBEO057-6,51.486661995,-3.169619589,693,
CBEO057-6,51.486557495,-3.169654289,694,
CBEO057-6,51.486448995,-3.169714989,695,
CBEO057-6,51.486346995,-3.169780489,696,
CBEO057-6,51.486250295,-3.169847889,697,
CBEO057-6,51.486192795,-3.169890489,698,
CBEO057-6,51.486154495,-3.169926189,699,
CBEO057-6,51.486047695,-3.170034489,700,
CBEO057-6,51.486019295,-3.170056989,701,
CBEO057-6,51.485980395,-3.170081589,702,
CBEO057-6,51.485938095,-3.170103789,703,
CBEO057-6,51.485888495,-3.170120389,704,
CBEO057-6,51.485840095,-3.170129089,705,
CBEO057-6,51.485822595,-3.170127789,706,
CBEO057-6,51.485791495,-3.170123189,707,
CBEO057-6,51.485754495,-3.170104489,708,
CBEO057-6,51.485715195,-3.170072389,709,
CBEO057-6,51.485709062,-3.170066424,710,
CBEO057-6,51.485709062,-3.170066424,711,
CBEO057-6,51.485306895,-3.169675289,712,
CBEO057-6,51.484729795,-3.169103189,713,
CBEO057-6,51.484637895,-3.169011189,714,
CBEO057-6,51.484465295,-3.168840789,715,
CBEO057-6,51.484357397,-3.168734063,716,
CBEO057-6,51.484357397,-3.168734063,717,
CBEO057-6,51.484216895,-3.168595089,718,
CBEO057-6,51.483977995,-3.168354489,719,
CBEO057-6,51.483953595,-3.168330489,720,
CBEO057-6,51.483921195,-3.168298589,721,
CBEO057-6,51.483893195,-3.168269389,722,
CBEO057-6,51.483830795,-3.168087089,723,
CBEO057-6,51.483714395,-3.168020689,724,
CBEO057-6,51.483672995,-3.168132789,725,
CBEO057-6,51.483581895,-3.168352389,726,
CBEO057-6,51.483442813,-3.168684029,727,
CBEO057-6,51.483442813,-3.168684029,728,
CBEO057-6,51.483400095,-3.168785889,729,
CBEO057-6,51.483366395,-3.168872789,730,
CBEO057-6,51.483304595,-3.169025889,731,
CBEO057-6,51.483242195,-3.169201589,732,
CBEO057-6,51.483202695,-3.169330089,733,
CBEO057-6,51.483180395,-3.169401889,734,
CBEO057-6,51.483142795,-3.169545089,735,
CBEO057-6,51.483113595,-3.169684089,736,
CBEO057-6,51.483097295,-3.169782389,737,
CBEO057-6,51.483086895,-3.169850489,738,
CBEO057-6,51.483076695,-3.169938189,739,
CBEO057-6,51.483065195,-3.170059989,740,
CBEO057-6,51.483055195,-3.170248989,741,
CBEO057-6,51.483052195,-3.170432389,742,
CBEO057-6,51.483053195,-3.170539789,743,
CBEO057-6,51.483062595,-3.170753589,744,
CBEO057-6,51.483069795,-3.170839589,745,
CBEO057-6,51.483079795,-3.170939789,746,
CBEO057-6,51.483094795,-3.171051789,747,
CBEO057-6,51.483114095,-3.171172889,748,
CBEO057-6,51.483153095,-3.171353189,749,
CBEO057-6,51.483091395,-3.171396989,750,
CBEO057-6,51.483064295,-3.171352189,751,
CBEO057-6,51.483041095,-3.171331989,752,
CBEO057-6,51.482955695,-3.171359489,753,
CBEO057-6,51.482929295,-3.171357289,754,
CBEO057-6,51.482852795,-3.171352789,755,
CBEO057-6,51.482781395,-3.171362689,756,
CBEO057-6,51.482720595,-3.171333089,757,
CBEO057-6,51.482600395,-3.171267789,758,
CBEO057-6,51.482514495,-3.171217489,759,
CBEO057-6,51.482244595,-3.171066789,760,
CBEO057-6,51.482198595,-3.171040989,761,
CBEO057-6,51.482125895,-3.171000789,762,
CBEO057-6,51.482104095,-3.170988589,763,
CBEO057-6,51.482023295,-3.170947489,764,
CBEO057-6,51.481967895,-3.170918389,765,
CBEO057-6,51.481932595,-3.170899789,766,
CBEO057-6,51.481811795,-3.170834889,767,
CBEO057-6,51.481501395,-3.170650789,768,
CBEO057-6,51.481449536,-3.170621691,769,
CBEO057-6,51.481449536,-3.170621691,770,
CBEO057-6,51.481425295,-3.170608089,771,
CBEO057-6,51.481374795,-3.170581889,772,
CBEO057-6,51.481316195,-3.170562489,773,
CBEO057-6,51.481272395,-3.170556489,774,
CBEO057-6,51.481201895,-3.170557789,775,
CBEO057-6,51.481150295,-3.170569389,776,
CBEO057-6,51.481096595,-3.170593289,777,
CBEO057-6,51.481034295,-3.170631589,778,
CBEO057-6,51.481018095,-3.170641589,779,
CBEO057-6,51.480949995,-3.170703989,780,
CBEO057-6,51.480761295,-3.170965489,781,
CBEO057-6,51.480583395,-3.171232089,782,
CBEO057-6,51.480541595,-3.171287189,783,
CBEO057-6,51.480499695,-3.171342289,784,
CBEO057-6,51.480456295,-3.171393289,785,
CBEO057-6,51.480442195,-3.171409889,786,
CBEO057-6,51.480390095,-3.171482689,787,
CBEO057-6,51.480425595,-3.171516189,788,
CBEO057-6,51.480497695,-3.171584489,789,
CBEO057-6,51.480543595,-3.171630789,790,
CBEO057-6,51.480601495,-3.171692589,791,
CBEO057-6,51.480684595,-3.171742689,792,
CBEO057-6,51.480773595,-3.171832189,793,
CBEO057-6,51.481056695,-3.172112989,794,
CBEO057-6,51.48107769,-3.172133867,795,
CBEO061-3,51.493162844,-3.254139083,0,
CBEO061-3,51.493038795,-3.254266889,1,
CBEO061-3,51.492975795,-3.254325989,2,
CBEO061-3,51.492584695,-3.254698989,3,
CBEO061-3,51.492381495,-3.254862589,4,
CBEO061-3,51.492184695,-3.254964389,5,
CBEO061-3,51.491794395,-3.255095189,6,
CBEO061-3,51.491085095,-3.255234289,7,
CBEO061-3,51.490889295,-3.255243689,8,
CBEO061-3,51.49086739,-3.255240144,9,
CBEO061-3,51.49086739,-3.255240144,10,
CBEO061-3,51.490699595,-3.255212989,11,
CBEO061-3,51.490574195,-3.255140889,12,
CBEO061-3,51.490442795,-3.255009989,13,
CBEO061-3,51.490358695,-3.254840489,14,
CBEO061-3,51.490314695,-3.254706789,15,
CBEO061-3,51.490302195,-3.254668989,16,
CBEO061-3,51.490267695,-3.254435489,17,
CBEO061-3,51.490268895,-3.254216089,18,
CBEO061-3,51.490326195,-3.253932589,19,
CBEO061-3,51.490408695,-3.253683589,20,
CBEO061-3,51.490580817,-3.253324641,21,
CBEO061-3,51.490580817,-3.253324641,22,
CBEO061-3,51.490666195,-3.253146589,23,
CBEO061-3,51.490796895,-3.252873889,24,
CBEO061-3,51.490992695,-3.252522889,25,
CBEO061-3,51.491126695,-3.252347289,26,
CBEO061-3,51.491295895,-3.252168689,27,
CBEO061-3,51.491421395,-3.252061389,28,
CBEO061-3,51.491550495,-3.251977589,29,
CBEO061-3,51.491662895,-3.251935389,30,
CBEO061-3,51.492134595,-3.251832789,31,
CBEO061-3,51.492288495,-3.251811389,32,
CBEO061-3,51.492501695,-3.251777089,33,
CBEO061-3,51.492636895,-3.251739789,34,
CBEO061-3,51.492845595,-3.251660689,35,
CBEO061-3,51.493037095,-3.252217689,36,
CBEO061-3,51.493157595,-3.252511989,37,
CBEO061-3,51.49327105,-3.252788892,38,
CBEO061-3,51.49327105,-3.252788892,39,
CBEO061-3,51.493380895,-3.253056989,40,
CBEO061-3,51.493611795,-3.253665389,41,
CBEO061-3,51.493734595,-3.253968389,42,
CBEO061-3,51.493814495,-3.254174889,43,
CBEO061-3,51.494093495,-3.254915989,44,
CBEO061-3,51.494173595,-3.255121189,45,
CBEO061-3,51.494287895,-3.255414489,46,
CBEO061-3,51.494375595,-3.255631589,47,
CBEO061-3,51.494447395,-3.255792289,48,
CBEO061-3,51.494524995,-3.255959189,49,
CBEO061-3,51.494636395,-3.256185889,50,
CBEO061-3,51.494712195,-3.256323889,51,
CBEO061-3,51.494798895,-3.256468189,52,
CBEO061-3,51.494862295,-3.256564889,53,
CBEO061-3,51.494953295,-3.256688589,54,
CBEO061-3,51.495067795,-3.256816489,55,
CBEO061-3,51.495194295,-3.256941889,56,
CBEO061-3,51.495315895,-3.257056389,57,
CBEO061-3,51.495394995,-3.257119789,58,
CBEO061-3,51.495481295,-3.257178489,59,
CBEO061-3,51.495614795,-3.257254889,60,
CBEO061-3,51.495739595,-3.257316489,61,
CBEO061-3,51.495900095,-3.257387489,62,
CBEO061-3,51.496008695,-3.257429089,63,
CBEO061-3,51.496236295,-3.257491389,64,
CBEO061-3,51.496384595,-3.257533389,65,
CBEO061-3,51.496600065,-3.257592169,66,
CBEO061-3,51.496600065,-3.257592169,67,
CBEO061-3,51.496771695,-3.257638989,68,
CBEO061-3,51.496812195,-3.257649989,69,
CBEO061-3,51.496821595,-3.257511689,70,
CBEO061-3,51.496837595,-3.257227489,71,
CBEO061-3,51.496850195,-3.256953689,72,
CBEO061-3,51.496877795,-3.255971889,73,
CBEO061-3,51.496884795,-3.255231489,74,
CBEO061-3,51.496885295,-3.255182389,75,
CBEO061-3,51.496889195,-3.254765889,76,
CBEO061-3,51.496882823,-3.254423832,77,
CBEO061-3,51.496882823,-3.254423832,78,
CBEO061-3,51.496855295,-3.252946689,79,
CBEO061-3,51.496849695,-3.251819089,80,
CBEO061-3,51.496843295,-3.251377689,81,
CBEO061-3,51.496824995,-3.250948789,82,
CBEO061-3,51.496784195,-3.250411689,83,
CBEO061-3,51.496699295,-3.249418489,84,
CBEO061-3,51.496642295,-3.248889589,85,
CBEO061-3,51.496604895,-3.248542989,86,
CBEO061-3,51.496577663,-3.248232006,87,
CBEO061-3,51.496577663,-3.248232006,88,
CBEO061-3,51.496527895,-3.247663689,89,
CBEO061-3,51.496449495,-3.246945189,90,
CBEO061-3,51.496418095,-3.246621389,91,
CBEO061-3,51.496395195,-3.246234889,92,
CBEO061-3,51.496396595,-3.246100489,93,
CBEO061-3,51.496417095,-3.245694489,94,
CBEO061-3,51.496420795,-3.245622489,95,
CBEO061-3,51.496424595,-3.245547989,96,
CBEO061-3,51.496251495,-3.245514389,97,
CBEO061-3,51.496209095,-3.245505389,98,
CBEO061-3,51.496168695,-3.245495189,99,
CBEO061-3,51.496071395,-3.245470689,100,
CBEO061-3,51.496010995,-3.245455989,101,
CBEO061-3,51.495849595,-3.245421189,102,
CBEO061-3,51.495692895,-3.245399689,103,
CBEO061-3,51.495620695,-3.245398489,104,
CBEO061-3,51.495587395,-3.245398289,105,
CBEO061-3,51.495506895,-3.245387689,106,
CBEO061-3,51.495248995,-3.245336089,107,
CBEO061-3,51.495061595,-3.245293289,108,
CBEO061-3,51.494910195,-3.245250689,109,
CBEO061-3,51.494819292,-3.245225151,110,
CBEO061-3,51.494819292,-3.245225151,111,
CBEO061-3,51.494641095,-3.245175089,112,
CBEO061-3,51.494563995,-3.245150589,113,
CBEO061-3,51.494306995,-3.245046289,114,
CBEO061-3,51.494170695,-3.244992489,115,
CBEO061-3,51.493959595,-3.244902089,116,
CBEO061-3,51.493853195,-3.244844589,117,
CBEO061-3,51.493721595,-3.244771389,118,
CBEO061-3,51.493652195,-3.244724289,119,
CBEO061-3,51.493573095,-3.244668189,120,
CBEO061-3,51.493454795,-3.244565489,121,
CBEO061-3,51.493366195,-3.244474889,122,
CBEO061-3,51.493234795,-3.244334189,123,
CBEO061-3,51.493154195,-3.244238889,124,
CBEO061-3,51.493089395,-3.244155089,125,
CBEO061-3,51.493023595,-3.244063289,126,
CBEO061-3,51.492936395,-3.243928489,127,
CBEO061-3,51.492889195,-3.243877189,128,
CBEO061-3,51.492793995,-3.243714189,129,
CBEO061-3,51.492688995,-3.243534389,130,
CBEO061-3,51.492596489,-3.243361204,131,
CBEO061-3,51.492596489,-3.243361204,132,
CBEO061-3,51.492380095,-3.242956089,133,
CBEO061-3,51.492308395,-3.242821689,134,
CBEO061-3,51.492166295,-3.242581489,135,
CBEO061-3,51.492045495,-3.242432089,136,
CBEO061-3,51.491927795,-3.242299089,137,
CBEO061-3,51.491632395,-3.241978589,138,
CBEO061-3,51.491324795,-3.241554389,139,
CBEO061-3,51.491101495,-3.241190889,140,
CBEO061-3,51.490990495,-3.241006689,141,
CBEO061-3,51.490887208,-3.240835873,142,
CBEO061-3,51.490887208,-3.240835873,143,
CBEO061-3,51.490832495,-3.240745389,144,
CBEO061-3,51.490752195,-3.240616789,145,
CBEO061-3,51.490670695,-3.240522189,146,
CBEO061-3,51.490639195,-3.240497689,147,
CBEO061-3,51.490567595,-3.240455689,148,
CBEO061-3,51.490506495,-3.240425889,149,
CBEO061-3,51.490452795,-3.240412689,150,
CBEO061-3,51.490368495,-3.240401689,151,
CBEO061-3,51.490130395,-3.240387889,152,
CBEO061-3,51.490075595,-3.240386489,153,
CBEO061-3,51.490004695,-3.240388889,154,
CBEO061-3,51.489961795,-3.240396389,155,
CBEO061-3,51.489923695,-3.240408989,156,
CBEO061-3,51.489867395,-3.240441089,157,
CBEO061-3,51.489830595,-3.240464389,158,
CBEO061-3,51.489784395,-3.240498189,159,
CBEO061-3,51.489751895,-3.240524489,160,
CBEO061-3,51.489728895,-3.240543189,161,
CBEO061-3,51.489649895,-3.240607289,162,
CBEO061-3,51.489611895,-3.240495689,163,
CBEO061-3,51.489574595,-3.240386489,164,
CBEO061-3,51.489557695,-3.240336089,165,
CBEO061-3,51.489551716,-3.240319275,166,
CBEO061-3,51.489551716,-3.240319275,167,
CBEO061-3,51.489483195,-3.240126589,168,
CBEO061-3,51.489443995,-3.240011489,169,
CBEO061-3,51.489392795,-3.239801889,170,
CBEO061-3,51.489371695,-3.239680989,171,
CBEO061-3,51.489355695,-3.239528989,172,
CBEO061-3,51.489349695,-3.239349589,173,
CBEO061-3,51.489352795,-3.239234089,174,
CBEO061-3,51.489356295,-3.238938889,175,
CBEO061-3,51.489350995,-3.238727989,176,
CBEO061-3,51.489336695,-3.238252689,177,
CBEO061-3,51.489323595,-3.237936189,178,
CBEO061-3,51.489310795,-3.237661289,179,
CBEO061-3,51.489283695,-3.237373889,180,
CBEO061-3,51.489281519,-3.237358016,181,
CBEO061-3,51.489281519,-3.237358016,182,
CBEO061-3,51.489216895,-3.236886789,183,
CBEO061-3,51.489193795,-3.236709289,184,
CBEO061-3,51.489114995,-3.236156889,185,
CBEO061-3,51.489064495,-3.235818589,186,
CBEO061-3,51.489047595,-3.235712489,187,
CBEO061-3,51.489019495,-3.235526389,188,
CBEO061-3,51.488936595,-3.235022589,189,
CBEO061-3,51.488892895,-3.234751389,190,
CBEO061-3,51.488848195,-3.234547989,191,
CBEO061-3,51.488830595,-3.234475089,192,
CBEO061-3,51.488776395,-3.234272289,193,
CBEO061-3,51.48876026,-3.23421347,194,
CBEO061-3,51.48876026,-3.23421347,195,
CBEO061-3,51.488704495,-3.234010189,196,
CBEO061-3,51.488666295,-3.233851889,197,
CBEO061-3,51.488624095,-3.233631989,198,
CBEO061-3,51.488599795,-3.233443589,199,
CBEO061-3,51.488584295,-3.233235889,200,
CBEO061-3,51.488576795,-3.232964189,201,
CBEO061-3,51.488561195,-3.232398889,202,
CBEO061-3,51.488553995,-3.232207589,203,
CBEO061-3,51.488546295,-3.232073489,204,
CBEO061-3,51.488534895,-3.231956389,205,
CBEO061-3,51.488487095,-3.231519289,206,
CBEO061-3,51.488467295,-3.231320389,207,
CBEO061-3,51.488455695,-3.231125589,208,
CBEO061-3,51.488452695,-3.231009789,209,
CBEO061-3,51.488449295,-3.230893389,210,
CBEO061-3,51.488449995,-3.230696889,211,
CBEO061-3,51.488447395,-3.230281889,212,
CBEO061-3,51.488441495,-3.230046889,213,
CBEO061-3,51.488440102,-3.23001041,214,
CBEO061-3,51.488440102,-3.23001041,215,
CBEO061-3,51.488433795,-3.229845289,216,
CBEO061-3,51.488425995,-3.229650389,217,
CBEO061-3,51.488423495,-3.229490789,218,
CBEO061-3,51.488464095,-3.229429289,219,
CBEO061-3,51.488497395,-3.229240989,220,
CBEO061-3,51.488503695,-3.229165489,221,
CBEO061-3,51.488504195,-3.229031689,222,
CBEO061-3,51.488504395,-3.228993389,223,
CBEO061-3,51.488497395,-3.228738589,224,
CBEO061-3,51.488491095,-3.228492289,225,
CBEO061-3,51.488489295,-3.228426789,226,
CBEO061-3,51.488486595,-3.228373989,227,
CBEO061-3,51.488483795,-3.228286789,228,
CBEO061-3,51.488498195,-3.228148789,229,
CBEO061-3,51.488503895,-3.228066989,230,
CBEO061-3,51.488512595,-3.227975189,231,
CBEO061-3,51.488519895,-3.227898689,232,
CBEO061-3,51.488528395,-3.227806489,233,
CBEO061-3,51.488544295,-3.227627789,234,
CBEO061-3,51.488554995,-3.227443189,235,
CBEO061-3,51.488563195,-3.227273189,236,
CBEO061-3,51.488565795,-3.226989589,237,
CBEO061-3,51.488560595,-3.226731289,238,
CBEO061-3,51.488559795,-3.226181289,239,
CBEO061-3,51.488558448,-3.225695306,240,
CBEO061-3,51.488558448,-3.225695306,241,
CBEO061-3,51.488558095,-3.225568389,242,
CBEO061-3,51.488559195,-3.225418789,243,
CBEO061-3,51.488557695,-3.225339189,244,
CBEO061-3,51.488557595,-3.225309689,245,
CBEO061-3,51.488557295,-3.225246889,246,
CBEO061-3,51.488556895,-3.225173889,247,
CBEO061-3,51.488554795,-3.225107989,248,
CBEO061-3,51.488548295,-3.225055189,249,
CBEO061-3,51.488534595,-3.224977089,250,
CBEO061-3,51.488520695,-3.224762089,251,
CBEO061-3,51.488516595,-3.224713589,252,
CBEO061-3,51.488513595,-3.224684189,253,
CBEO061-3,51.488490295,-3.224448289,254,
CBEO061-3,51.488481095,-3.224322689,255,
CBEO061-3,51.488460595,-3.224029989,256,
CBEO061-3,51.488443295,-3.223764389,257,
CBEO061-3,51.488436495,-3.223586989,258,
CBEO061-3,51.488437095,-3.223431789,259,
CBEO061-3,51.488443995,-3.223281189,260,
CBEO061-3,51.488452795,-3.223174789,261,
CBEO061-3,51.488476095,-3.223012689,262,
CBEO061-3,51.488551295,-3.222510189,263,
CBEO061-3,51.488740395,-3.221552189,264,
CBEO061-3,51.489043795,-3.220321989,265,
CBEO061-3,51.489146895,-3.219786789,266,
CBEO061-3,51.489176195,-3.219587089,267,
CBEO061-3,51.489195795,-3.219351089,268,
CBEO061-3,51.489207895,-3.219117289,269,
CBEO061-3,51.489236995,-3.218537489,270,
CBEO061-3,51.489257657,-3.218010557,271,
CBEO061-3,51.489257657,-3.218010557,272,
CBEO061-3,51.489272495,-3.217632089,273,
CBEO061-3,51.489278595,-3.217384889,274,
CBEO061-3,51.487239995,-3.216952489,275,
CBEO061-3,51.487169595,-3.216928689,276,
CBEO061-3,51.487110795,-3.216896389,277,
CBEO061-3,51.487057095,-3.216849289,278,
CBEO061-3,51.487017195,-3.216810789,279,
CBEO061-3,51.486962195,-3.216749289,280,
CBEO061-3,51.486909795,-3.216695789,281,
CBEO061-3,51.486868695,-3.216655589,282,
CBEO061-3,51.486829895,-3.216627089,283,
CBEO061-3,51.486785495,-3.216602089,284,
CBEO061-3,51.486703595,-3.216583489,285,
CBEO061-3,51.486500394,-3.216538521,286,
CBEO061-3,51.486500394,-3.216538521,287,
CBEO061-3,51.486329895,-3.216500789,288,
CBEO061-3,51.486336195,-3.216428089,289,
CBEO061-3,51.486346995,-3.216251989,290,
CBEO061-3,51.486339195,-3.216202789,291,
CBEO061-3,51.486313395,-3.216150289,292,
CBEO061-3,51.486283895,-3.216123089,293,
CBEO061-3,51.486252795,-3.216114789,294,
CBEO061-3,51.486225495,-3.216126789,295,
CBEO061-3,51.486033595,-3.214363389,296,
CBEO061-3,51.485956695,-3.213647789,297,
CBEO061-3,51.485857992,-3.212707129,298,
CBEO061-3,51.485857992,-3.212707129,299,
CBEO061-3,51.485828595,-3.212426989,300,
CBEO061-3,51.485810795,-3.212199589,301,
CBEO061-3,51.485795895,-3.212137789,302,
CBEO061-3,51.485562795,-3.211754489,303,
CBEO061-3,51.485481595,-3.211595989,304,
CBEO061-3,51.485407095,-3.211417789,305,
CBEO061-3,51.485358095,-3.211269989,306,
CBEO061-3,51.485312595,-3.211129889,307,
CBEO061-3,51.485273095,-3.210980889,308,
CBEO061-3,51.485220695,-3.210743089,309,
CBEO061-3,51.485191695,-3.210568389,310,
CBEO061-3,51.485169895,-3.210353389,311,
CBEO061-3,51.485151995,-3.210089689,312,
CBEO061-3,51.485147795,-3.209900589,313,
CBEO061-3,51.485162795,-3.209609189,314,
CBEO061-3,51.485238831,-3.208883156,315,
CBEO061-3,51.485238831,-3.208883156,316,
CBEO061-3,51.485238995,-3.208881589,317,
CBEO061-3,51.485274695,-3.208591989,318,
CBEO061-3,51.485291095,-3.208454389,319,
CBEO061-3,51.485403395,-3.207352689,320,
CBEO061-3,51.485424995,-3.207141289,321,
CBEO061-3,51.485468395,-3.206705489,322,
CBEO061-3,51.485511895,-3.206257189,323,
CBEO061-3,51.485549495,-3.205914089,324,
CBEO061-3,51.485569995,-3.205707689,325,
CBEO061-3,51.485602695,-3.205378889,326,
CBEO061-3,51.485613622,-3.205263614,327,
CBEO061-3,51.485613622,-3.205263614,328,
CBEO061-3,51.485646895,-3.204912589,329,
CBEO061-3,51.485650095,-3.204475289,330,
CBEO061-3,51.485648395,-3.204370489,331,
CBEO061-3,51.485637095,-3.204034289,332,
CBEO061-3,51.485607195,-3.203669189,333,
CBEO061-3,51.485567895,-3.203330989,334,
CBEO061-3,51.485495971,-3.20288952,335,
CBEO061-3,51.485495971,-3.20288952,336,
CBEO061-3,51.485488895,-3.202846089,337,
CBEO061-3,51.485403495,-3.202424689,338,
CBEO061-3,51.485237695,-3.201850989,339,
CBEO061-3,51.485210395,-3.201763989,340,
CBEO061-3,51.485071795,-3.201382489,341,
CBEO061-3,51.484989695,-3.201174389,342,
CBEO061-3,51.484883895,-3.200947489,343,
CBEO061-3,51.484724995,-3.200604989,344,
CBEO061-3,51.484642095,-3.200424289,345,
CBEO061-3,51.484568895,-3.200274989,346,
CBEO061-3,51.484505595,-3.200145989,347,
CBEO061-3,51.484469495,-3.200081289,348,
CBEO061-3,51.484274395,-3.199729989,349,
CBEO061-3,51.48416154,-3.19954776,350,
CBEO061-3,51.48416154,-3.19954776,351,
CBEO061-3,51.484013295,-3.199308389,352,
CBEO061-3,51.483778995,-3.198942289,353,
CBEO061-3,51.483397895,-3.198410189,354,
CBEO061-3,51.482979195,-3.197907589,355,
CBEO061-3,51.482794695,-3.197696489,356,
CBEO061-3,51.482551295,-3.197465089,357,
CBEO061-3,51.482208595,-3.197159089,358,
CBEO061-3,51.482042895,-3.197015989,359,
CBEO061-3,51.481929006,-3.19691756,360,
CBEO061-3,51.481929006,-3.19691756,361,
CBEO061-3,51.481745295,-3.196758789,362,
CBEO061-3,51.481539495,-3.196589889,363,
CBEO061-3,51.481493295,-3.196241989,364,
CBEO061-3,51.481399195,-3.195666889,365,
CBEO061-3,51.481361095,-3.195437389,366,
CBEO061-3,51.481258695,-3.194821889,367,
CBEO061-3,51.481201195,-3.194317889,368,
CBEO061-3,51.481174995,-3.194143689,369,
CBEO061-3,51.481107995,-3.193748789,370,
CBEO061-3,51.481084695,-3.193578489,371,
CBEO061-3,51.481107595,-3.193503089,372,
CBEO061-3,51.481084095,-3.193228689,373,
CBEO061-3,51.481081795,-3.193195389,374,
CBEO061-3,51.481078095,-3.193139889,375,
CBEO061-3,51.481072695,-3.193059789,376,
CBEO061-3,51.481071395,-3.192883389,377,
CBEO061-3,51.481073295,-3.192735789,378,
CBEO061-3,51.481066895,-3.192612389,379,
CBEO061-3,51.481050895,-3.192532689,380,
CBEO061-3,51.481016095,-3.192468789,381,
CBEO061-3,51.480965795,-3.192386289,382,
CBEO061-3,51.480869695,-3.192257689,383,
CBEO061-3,51.480821495,-3.192227289,384,
CBEO061-3,51.480653395,-3.191908289,385,
CBEO061-3,51.480607995,-3.191822089,386,
CBEO061-3,51.480518792,-3.191647503,387,
CBEO061-3,51.480518792,-3.191647503,388,
CBEO061-3,51.479866395,-3.190370689,389,
CBEO061-3,51.479301495,-3.189296689,390,
CBEO061-3,51.479289795,-3.189200789,391,
CBEO061-3,51.479263295,-3.189148889,392,
CBEO061-3,51.479245295,-3.189112689,393,
CBEO061-3,51.479233795,-3.189088089,394,
CBEO061-3,51.479225895,-3.189063889,395,
CBEO061-3,51.479221195,-3.189031289,396,
CBEO061-3,51.479217295,-3.188977889,397,
CBEO061-3,51.479211695,-3.188938689,398,
CBEO061-3,51.479193895,-3.188896489,399,
CBEO061-3,51.479198595,-3.188868389,400,
CBEO061-3,51.479196695,-3.188843189,401,
CBEO061-3,51.479189595,-3.188817689,402,
CBEO061-3,51.479177695,-3.188797489,403,
CBEO061-3,51.479162195,-3.188784789,404,
CBEO061-3,51.479144895,-3.188781189,405,
CBEO061-3,51.479127895,-3.188787089,406,
CBEO061-3,51.478993995,-3.188727289,407,
CBEO061-3,51.479018895,-3.188568889,408,
CBEO061-3,51.479022595,-3.188532989,409,
CBEO061-3,51.479017195,-3.188482989,410,
CBEO061-3,51.479005295,-3.188446389,411,
CBEO061-3,51.478967595,-3.188394789,412,
CBEO061-3,51.478936407,-3.188254632,413,
CBEO061-3,51.478936407,-3.188254632,414,
CBEO061-3,51.478894695,-3.188067189,415,
CBEO061-3,51.478846395,-3.187755889,416,
CBEO061-3,51.478811295,-3.187492789,417,
CBEO061-3,51.478795795,-3.187343689,418,
CBEO061-3,51.478776595,-3.187002989,419,
CBEO061-3,51.478773995,-3.186822189,420,
CBEO061-3,51.478779195,-3.186587289,421,
CBEO061-3,51.478785795,-3.186333889,422,
CBEO061-3,51.478795995,-3.186183989,423,
CBEO061-3,51.478825295,-3.185909589,424,
CBEO061-3,51.478841695,-3.185774989,425,
CBEO061-3,51.478859195,-3.185657189,426,
CBEO061-3,51.478856595,-3.185628889,427,
CBEO061-3,51.478850195,-3.185609689,428,
CBEO061-3,51.478835095,-3.185592789,429,
CBEO061-3,51.478787395,-3.185567089,430,
CBEO061-3,51.478618095,-3.185460989,431,
CBEO061-3,51.478535195,-3.185401589,432,
CBEO061-3,51.478447395,-3.185332589,433,
CBEO061-3,51.478262795,-3.185175289,434,
CBEO061-3,51.478209495,-3.185127889,435,
CBEO061-3,51.478183995,-3.185107189,436,
CBEO061-3,51.478168895,-3.185098289,437,
CBEO061-3,51.478153595,-3.185089189,438,
CBEO061-3,51.478127595,-3.185076089,439,
CBEO061-3,51.478086795,-3.185054789,440,
CBEO061-3,51.478061295,-3.185033989,441,
CBEO061-3,51.477835095,-3.184821789,442,
CBEO061-3,51.47728924,-3.184298878,443,
CBEO061-3,51.47728924,-3.184298878,444,
CBEO061-3,51.477012095,-3.184033389,445,
CBEO061-3,51.476817995,-3.183840289,446,
CBEO061-3,51.476389095,-3.183417989,447,
CBEO061-3,51.476302695,-3.183342489,448,
CBEO061-3,51.476204595,-3.183264089,449,
CBEO061-3,51.476163795,-3.183283589,450,
CBEO061-3,51.476143095,-3.183224989,451,
CBEO061-3,51.476117395,-3.183163889,452,
CBEO061-3,51.476092495,-3.183100389,453,
CBEO061-3,51.476078995,-3.183052589,454,
CBEO061-3,51.476071995,-3.182996789,455,
CBEO061-3,51.476069195,-3.182944589,456,
CBEO061-3,51.476073095,-3.182896989,457,
CBEO061-3,51.476084895,-3.182840889,458,
CBEO061-3,51.476180995,-3.182506689,459,
CBEO061-3,51.476318195,-3.182052589,460,
CBEO061-3,51.476343895,-3.181967389,461,
CBEO061-3,51.476361995,-3.181919689,462,
CBEO061-3,51.476367895,-3.181906589,463,
CBEO061-3,51.476393595,-3.181849789,464,
CBEO061-3,51.476457995,-3.181728589,465,
CBEO061-3,51.476485395,-3.181679689,466,
CBEO061-3,51.476511295,-3.181626989,467,
CBEO061-3,51.476536895,-3.181572589,468,
CBEO061-3,51.476563195,-3.181516689,469,
CBEO061-3,51.476591995,-3.181459489,470,
CBEO061-3,51.476618795,-3.181406789,471,
CBEO061-3,51.476652495,-3.181333989,472,
CBEO061-3,51.476708995,-3.181184489,473,
CBEO061-3,51.476777695,-3.180968989,474,
CBEO061-3,51.476840895,-3.181020789,475,
CBEO061-3,51.476875995,-3.181048989,476,
CBEO061-3,51.476971195,-3.181125889,477,
CBEO061-3,51.477131995,-3.181251289,478,
CBEO061-3,51.477430395,-3.181468189,479,
CBEO061-3,51.477467595,-3.181473689,480,
CBEO061-3,51.477509695,-3.181444189,481,
CBEO061-3,51.477528595,-3.181395689,482,
CBEO061-3,51.477655395,-3.180986989,483,
CBEO061-3,51.477735095,-3.180733389,484,
CBEO061-3,51.477891995,-3.180193989,485,
CBEO061-3,51.477942295,-3.180015189,486,
CBEO061-3,51.477976695,-3.179938689,487,
CBEO061-3,51.478002195,-3.179885089,488,
CBEO061-3,51.478026495,-3.179802489,489,
CBEO061-3,51.478050195,-3.179714389,490,
CBEO061-3,51.478056295,-3.179672789,491,
CBEO061-3,51.478053995,-3.179637889,492,
CBEO061-3,51.478045795,-3.179608589,493,
CBEO061-3,51.478074195,-3.179579189,494,
CBEO061-3,51.478087995,-3.179564989,495,
CBEO061-3,51.478105595,-3.179538489,496,
CBEO061-3,51.478118995,-3.179505189,497,
CBEO061-3,51.478227895,-3.179140889,498,
CBEO061-3,51.478297895,-3.178889189,499,
CBEO061-3,51.478213395,-3.178803589,500,
CBEO061-3,51.478110695,-3.178690789,501,
CBEO061-3,51.478047295,-3.178623189,502,
CBEO061-3,51.477987395,-3.178565589,503,
CBEO061-3,51.477913395,-3.178505289,504,
CBEO061-3,51.477831195,-3.178444689,505,
CBEO061-3,51.477727695,-3.178375189,506,
CBEO061-3,51.477621695,-3.178287089,507,
CBEO061-3,51.477557195,-3.178235689,508,
CBEO061-3,51.477326595,-3.178034289,509,
CBEO061-3,51.477220395,-3.177941089,510,
CBEO061-3,51.476566995,-3.177544489,511,
CBEO061-3,51.476539195,-3.177679589,512,
CBEO061-3,51.476588095,-3.177844389,513,
CBEO061-3,51.476690795,-3.178047789,514,
CBEO061-3,51.476922995,-3.178251089,515,
CBEO061-3,51.476982061,-3.178288881,516,
CBAO063-2,51.503112259,-3.243541119,0,
CBAO063-2,51.503278495,-3.243490389,1,
CBAO063-2,51.503467895,-3.243380189,2,
CBAO063-2,51.503537295,-3.243321689,3,
CBAO063-2,51.503747995,-3.243143889,4,
CBAO063-2,51.503792795,-3.243075489,5,
CBAO063-2,51.503854395,-3.242983589,6,
CBAO063-2,51.503928095,-3.242873889,7,
CBAO063-2,51.504032595,-3.242652889,8,
CBAO063-2,51.504175295,-3.242351289,9,
CBAO063-2,51.504305695,-3.242062789,10,
CBAO063-2,51.504571395,-3.241421289,11,
CBAO063-2,51.504624595,-3.241252989,12,
CBAO063-2,51.504671195,-3.241060489,13,
CBAO063-2,51.504727895,-3.240750289,14,
CBAO063-2,51.504747395,-3.240439289,15,
CBAO063-2,51.504751995,-3.240150389,16,
CBAO063-2,51.504732195,-3.239785689,17,
CBAO063-2,51.504693995,-3.239566389,18,
CBAO063-2,51.50465029,-3.239386281,19,
CBAO063-2,51.50465029,-3.239386281,20,
CBAO063-2,51.504638595,-3.239338089,21,
CBAO063-2,51.504582995,-3.239154689,22,
CBAO063-2,51.504508295,-3.238971089,23,
CBAO063-2,51.504425495,-3.238816689,24,
CBAO063-2,51.504401695,-3.238772289,25,
CBAO063-2,51.504312995,-3.238622889,26,
CBAO063-2,51.503942595,-3.238179089,27,
CBAO063-2,51.503890295,-3.238117589,28,
CBAO063-2,51.503740295,-3.237941189,29,
CBAO063-2,51.503665095,-3.237852789,30,
CBAO063-2,51.503489095,-3.237647989,31,
CBAO063-2,51.503364995,-3.237503589,32,
CBAO063-2,51.503312195,-3.237433789,33,
CBAO063-2,51.503074295,-3.237152889,34,
CBAO063-2,51.502740695,-3.236759289,35,
CBAO063-2,51.502665795,-3.236686489,36,
CBAO063-2,51.502550895,-3.236574889,37,
CBAO063-2,51.502327495,-3.236402589,38,
CBAO063-2,51.502315439,-3.236392912,39,
CBAO063-2,51.502315439,-3.236392912,40,
CBAO063-2,51.502227695,-3.236322489,41,
CBAO063-2,51.501411295,-3.235763189,42,
CBAO063-2,51.501292795,-3.235691689,43,
CBAO063-2,51.501057295,-3.235628989,44,
CBAO063-2,51.500818595,-3.235613289,45,
CBAO063-2,51.500616495,-3.235661589,46,
CBAO063-2,51.500351556,-3.235804352,47,
CBAO063-2,51.500351556,-3.235804352,48,
CBAO063-2,51.500279295,-3.235843289,49,
CBAO063-2,51.500176295,-3.235898789,50,
CBAO063-2,51.500064395,-3.235948389,51,
CBAO063-2,51.499964795,-3.235976489,52,
CBAO063-2,51.499879195,-3.236007589,53,
CBAO063-2,51.499813995,-3.236013189,54,
CBAO063-2,51.499746795,-3.236016789,55,
CBAO063-2,51.499732095,-3.236002189,56,
CBAO063-2,51.499638195,-3.235701789,57,
CBAO063-2,51.499551854,-3.235412019,58,
CBAO063-2,51.499551854,-3.235412019,59,
CBAO063-2,51.499501995,-3.235244689,60,
CBAO063-2,51.499410295,-3.235041989,61,
CBAO063-2,51.499400495,-3.235010489,62,
CBAO063-2,51.499356795,-3.234835389,63,
CBAO063-2,51.499307595,-3.234668989,64,
CBAO063-2,51.499273795,-3.234540889,65,
CBAO063-2,51.499232295,-3.234379589,66,
CBAO063-2,51.499214495,-3.234312289,67,
CBAO063-2,51.499192895,-3.234225189,68,
CBAO063-2,51.499181195,-3.234168789,69,
CBAO063-2,51.499139095,-3.233999489,70,
CBAO063-2,51.49899579,-3.233557262,71,
CBAO063-2,51.49899579,-3.233557262,72,
CBAO063-2,51.498993595,-3.233550489,73,
CBAO063-2,51.498856495,-3.233206789,74,
CBAO063-2,51.498716595,-3.232897789,75,
CBAO063-2,51.498294495,-3.232026189,76,
CBAO063-2,51.498189295,-3.231808889,77,
CBAO063-2,51.498078395,-3.231543189,78,
CBAO063-2,51.497944695,-3.231192189,79,
CBAO063-2,51.497828395,-3.230776389,80,
CBAO063-2,51.497792095,-3.230646389,81,
CBAO063-2,51.497765995,-3.230532389,82,
CBAO063-2,51.497601795,-3.229623889,83,
CBAO063-2,51.497541895,-3.229304489,84,
CBAO063-2,51.497531497,-3.22924901,85,
CBAO063-2,51.497531497,-3.22924901,86,
CBAO063-2,51.497383195,-3.228457789,87,
CBAO063-2,51.497374695,-3.228412689,88,
CBAO063-2,51.497261395,-3.227837889,89,
CBAO063-2,51.497033095,-3.226696189,90,
CBAO063-2,51.496973054,-3.226206844,91,
CBAO063-2,51.496973054,-3.226206844,92,
CBAO063-2,51.496957795,-3.226082489,93,
CBAO063-2,51.496887195,-3.225395489,94,
CBAO063-2,51.496873195,-3.225279989,95,
CBAO063-2,51.496819595,-3.224829389,96,
CBAO063-2,51.496760395,-3.224414889,97,
CBAO063-2,51.496638795,-3.223763489,98,
CBAO063-2,51.496609195,-3.223497789,99,
CBAO063-2,51.496630695,-3.223482689,100,
CBAO063-2,51.496647895,-3.223456989,101,
CBAO063-2,51.496658795,-3.223423589,102,
CBAO063-2,51.496662195,-3.223387489,103,
CBAO063-2,51.496658195,-3.223351689,104,
CBAO063-2,51.496647195,-3.223319789,105,
CBAO063-2,51.496630495,-3.223295089,106,
CBAO063-2,51.496609795,-3.223280489,107,
CBAO063-2,51.496587195,-3.223277189,108,
CBAO063-2,51.496565095,-3.223285789,109,
CBAO063-2,51.496558595,-3.223292389,110,
CBAO063-2,51.496343995,-3.222717689,111,
CBAO063-2,51.496324995,-3.222672889,112,
CBAO063-2,51.496260995,-3.222558989,113,
CBAO063-2,51.496206395,-3.222480489,114,
CBAO063-2,51.496140795,-3.222417689,115,
CBAO063-2,51.495706595,-3.222075289,116,
CBAO063-2,51.495591095,-3.221970689,117,
CBAO063-2,51.495099095,-3.221483089,118,
CBAO063-2,51.494960495,-3.221351389,119,
CBAO063-2,51.494794595,-3.221202089,120,
CBAO063-2,51.494400495,-3.220832289,121,
CBAO063-2,51.494157495,-3.220604089,122,
CBAO063-2,51.494029495,-3.220472589,123,
CBAO063-2,51.493990795,-3.220430289,124,
CBAO063-2,51.493974195,-3.220410489,125,
CBAO063-2,51.493929095,-3.220353789,126,
CBAO063-2,51.493861995,-3.220262789,127,
CBAO063-2,51.493817595,-3.220200989,128,
CBAO063-2,51.493768295,-3.220127889,129,
CBAO063-2,51.493658295,-3.219948889,130,
CBAO063-2,51.493636995,-3.219914189,131,
CBAO063-2,51.493628945,-3.2199008,132,
CBAO063-2,51.493628945,-3.2199008,133,
CBAO063-2,51.493617995,-3.219882589,134,
CBAO063-2,51.493480295,-3.219653489,135,
CBAO063-2,51.493448395,-3.219598189,136,
CBAO063-2,51.493420695,-3.219544189,137,
CBAO063-2,51.493396795,-3.219488189,138,
CBAO063-2,51.493374895,-3.219436589,139,
CBAO063-2,51.493355795,-3.219385989,140,
CBAO063-2,51.493330095,-3.219305289,141,
CBAO063-2,51.493281895,-3.219136889,142,
CBAO063-2,51.493173995,-3.218729189,143,
CBAO063-2,51.493128895,-3.218552789,144,
CBAO063-2,51.493125795,-3.218540589,145,
CBAO063-2,51.493050495,-3.218244389,146,
CBAO063-2,51.492915395,-3.217659089,147,
CBAO063-2,51.492853195,-3.217370289,148,
CBAO063-2,51.492857595,-3.217128189,149,
CBAO063-2,51.492848195,-3.217026389,150,
CBAO063-2,51.492815695,-3.216765189,151,
CBAO063-2,51.492780795,-3.216518189,152,
CBAO063-2,51.492733795,-3.216260389,153,
CBAO063-2,51.492687795,-3.216204289,154,
CBAO063-2,51.492633695,-3.215945489,155,
CBAO063-2,51.492598395,-3.215760189,156,
CBAO063-2,51.492593395,-3.215728989,157,
CBAO063-2,51.492588495,-3.215690289,158,
CBAO063-2,51.492582695,-3.215592589,159,
CBAO063-2,51.492565195,-3.215470189,160,
CBAO063-2,51.492500595,-3.215207889,161,
CBAO063-2,51.492358295,-3.214707989,162,
CBAO063-2,51.492322795,-3.214580189,163,
CBAO063-2,51.492295895,-3.214487189,164,
CBAO063-2,51.492234895,-3.214264989,165,
CBAO063-2,51.492220395,-3.214211889,166,
CBAO063-2,51.492145995,-3.213959489,167,
CBAO063-2,51.492107095,-3.213829889,168,
CBAO063-2,51.492044995,-3.213641189,169,
CBAO063-2,51.492016495,-3.213557389,170,
CBAO063-2,51.491991349,-3.213486213,171,
CBAO063-2,51.491991349,-3.213486213,172,
CBAO063-2,51.491975795,-3.213442189,173,
CBAO063-2,51.491934295,-3.213342289,174,
CBAO063-2,51.491858495,-3.213248489,175,
CBAO063-2,51.491737195,-3.212992589,176,
CBAO063-2,51.491692395,-3.212912889,177,
CBAO063-2,51.491633795,-3.212813689,178,
CBAO063-2,51.491512995,-3.212623389,179,
CBAO063-2,51.491419195,-3.212506089,180,
CBAO063-2,51.491392595,-3.212474389,181,
CBAO063-2,51.491013095,-3.212022289,182,
CBAO063-2,51.490905195,-3.211873989,183,
CBAO063-2,51.490444195,-3.211124689,184,
CBAO063-2,51.490090495,-3.210595689,185,
CBAO063-2,51.489955295,-3.210393589,186,
CBAO063-2,51.489912395,-3.210329489,187,
CBAO063-2,51.489879795,-3.210280689,188,
CBAO063-2,51.489778295,-3.210128989,189,
CBAO063-2,51.489731795,-3.210059389,190,
CBAO063-2,51.489669295,-3.209965989,191,
CBAO063-2,51.489587395,-3.209859589,192,
CBAO063-2,51.489568995,-3.209835589,193,
CBAO063-2,51.489528995,-3.209783589,194,
CBAO063-2,51.489268495,-3.209483189,195,
CBAO063-2,51.489076795,-3.209200089,196,
CBAO063-2,51.488934395,-3.208895689,197,
CBAO063-2,51.488817595,-3.208392589,198,
CBAO063-2,51.488798595,-3.208292289,199,
CBAO063-2,51.488764295,-3.208111289,200,
CBAO063-2,51.488736395,-3.207991989,201,
CBAO063-2,51.488699995,-3.207878889,202,
CBAO063-2,51.488679095,-3.207829889,203,
CBAO063-2,51.488676827,-3.207824581,204,
CBAO063-2,51.488676827,-3.207824581,205,
CBAO063-2,51.488646495,-3.207753589,206,
CBAO063-2,51.488569195,-3.207639289,207,
CBAO063-2,51.488517595,-3.207563089,208,
CBAO063-2,51.488380795,-3.207245189,209,
CBAO063-2,51.488436895,-3.206913889,210,
CBAO063-2,51.488457895,-3.206795489,211,
CBAO063-2,51.488473495,-3.206705289,212,
CBAO063-2,51.488512395,-3.206487289,213,
CBAO063-2,51.488620295,-3.205886789,214,
CBAO063-2,51.488715495,-3.205361189,215,
CBAO063-2,51.488812895,-3.204829789,216,
CBAO063-2,51.488882395,-3.204443189,217,
CBAO063-2,51.488893295,-3.204382689,218,
CBAO063-2,51.488903995,-3.204321789,219,
CBAO063-2,51.488960195,-3.204002689,220,
CBAO063-2,51.488996695,-3.203811689,221,
CBAO063-2,51.48906207,-3.203485536,222,
CBAO063-2,51.48906207,-3.203485536,223,
CBAO063-2,51.489096895,-3.203311789,224,
CBAO063-2,51.489126295,-3.203148989,225,
CBAO063-2,51.489163795,-3.202935289,226,
CBAO063-2,51.489179395,-3.202845089,227,
CBAO063-2,51.489187595,-3.202754089,228,
CBAO063-2,51.489185195,-3.202589089,229,
CBAO063-2,51.489093695,-3.202073689,230,
CBAO063-2,51.488912095,-3.201101489,231,
CBAO063-2,51.488763095,-3.200365789,232,
CBAO063-2,51.488707095,-3.200133889,233,
CBAO063-2,51.488675195,-3.200016789,234,
CBAO063-2,51.488645095,-3.199904589,235,
CBAO063-2,51.488630195,-3.199858489,236,
CBAO063-2,51.488614795,-3.199809489,237,
CBAO063-2,51.488585495,-3.199730989,238,
CBAO063-2,51.488284395,-3.199193089,239,
CBAO063-2,51.48803502,-3.198753436,240,
CBAO063-2,51.48803502,-3.198753436,241,
CBAO063-2,51.487801695,-3.198342089,242,
CBAO063-2,51.487437495,-3.197692789,243,
CBAO063-2,51.487378095,-3.197586689,244,
CBAO063-2,51.487314795,-3.197477189,245,
CBAO063-2,51.486826795,-3.196616789,246,
CBAO063-2,51.486578395,-3.196173189,247,
CBAO063-2,51.486011895,-3.195174689,248,
CBAO063-2,51.485441695,-3.194164989,249,
CBAO063-2,51.485379695,-3.194053089,250,
CBAO063-2,51.485221842,-3.193775462,251,
CBAO063-2,51.485221842,-3.193775462,252,
CBAO063-2,51.484868195,-3.193153489,253,
CBAO063-2,51.484431295,-3.192416189,254,
CBAO063-2,51.484405895,-3.192377289,255,
CBAO063-2,51.484381695,-3.192339289,256,
CBAO063-2,51.484315495,-3.192237389,257,
CBAO063-2,51.484232095,-3.192131089,258,
CBAO063-2,51.484197195,-3.192076789,259,
CBAO063-2,51.484181995,-3.192055689,260,
CBAO063-2,51.484024395,-3.191841589,261,
CBAO063-2,51.483940373,-3.191727483,262,
CBAO063-2,51.483940373,-3.191727483,263,
CBAO063-2,51.483826095,-3.191572289,264,
CBAO063-2,51.483690395,-3.191397189,265,
CBAO063-2,51.483537395,-3.191212889,266,
CBAO063-2,51.483291895,-3.190925389,267,
CBAO063-2,51.482905595,-3.190487989,268,
CBAO063-2,51.482433595,-3.189962689,269,
CBAO063-2,51.482280495,-3.189790189,270,
CBAO063-2,51.482217095,-3.189716889,271,
CBAO063-2,51.482038495,-3.189517289,272,
CBAO063-2,51.481978285,-3.18945021,273,
CBAO063-2,51.481978285,-3.18945021,274,
CBAO063-2,51.481761495,-3.189208689,275,
CBAO063-2,51.481728995,-3.189172489,276,
CBAO063-2,51.481715795,-3.189157789,277,
CBAO063-2,51.481647995,-3.189080789,278,
CBAO063-2,51.481589695,-3.189014689,279,
CBAO063-2,51.481546895,-3.188969289,280,
CBAO063-2,51.481588195,-3.188794089,281,
CBAO063-2,51.481592395,-3.188656489,282,
CBAO063-2,51.481588695,-3.188517589,283,
CBAO063-2,51.481577395,-3.188405189,284,
CBAO063-2,51.481559595,-3.188276289,285,
CBAO063-2,51.481543695,-3.188178689,286,
CBAO063-2,51.481526395,-3.188094089,287,
CBAO063-2,51.481494895,-3.187940689,288,
CBAO063-2,51.481447095,-3.187767989,289,
CBAO063-2,51.481413395,-3.187656089,290,
CBAO063-2,51.481294095,-3.187303489,291,
CBAO063-2,51.481176195,-3.186952189,292,
CBAO063-2,51.481142795,-3.186836189,293,
CBAO063-2,51.481118995,-3.186716789,294,
CBAO063-2,51.481099295,-3.186597089,295,
CBAO063-2,51.481090995,-3.186534489,296,
CBAO063-2,51.481082195,-3.186453789,297,
CBAO063-2,51.481075195,-3.186297989,298,
CBAO063-2,51.481051095,-3.185238289,299,
CBAO063-2,51.481049295,-3.185144189,300,
CBAO063-2,51.481048995,-3.185126289,301,
CBAO063-2,51.481047595,-3.185050789,302,
CBAO063-2,51.481046195,-3.184934789,303,
CBAO063-2,51.481043395,-3.184813689,304,
CBAO063-2,51.481011695,-3.184687189,305,
CBAO063-2,51.480996695,-3.184302389,306,
CBAO063-2,51.480992495,-3.183899889,307,
CBAO063-2,51.480992795,-3.183869689,308,
CBAO063-2,51.480992795,-3.183858089,309,
CBAO063-2,51.480993195,-3.183811089,310,
CBAO063-2,51.480983895,-3.183771389,311,
CBAO063-2,51.480964995,-3.183718789,312,
CBAO063-2,51.480932695,-3.183649189,313,
CBAO063-2,51.480907495,-3.183599489,314,
CBAO063-2,51.480876495,-3.183530989,315,
CBAO063-2,51.480865495,-3.183507789,316,
CBAO063-2,51.480814995,-3.183401389,317,
CBAO063-2,51.480762895,-3.183286889,318,
CBAO063-2,51.480737895,-3.183237889,319,
CBAO063-2,51.480382395,-3.182516189,320,
CBAO063-2,51.480224695,-3.182201789,321,
CBAO063-2,51.480142295,-3.182076189,322,
CBAO063-2,51.479806795,-3.181401189,323,
CBAO063-2,51.479736195,-3.181256889,324,
CBAO063-2,51.479695195,-3.181141189,325,
CBAO063-2,51.479622395,-3.180988689,326,
CBAO063-2,51.479577395,-3.180898689,327,
CBAO063-2,51.479557095,-3.180857989,328,
CBAO063-2,51.479530295,-3.180807389,329,
CBAO063-2,51.479482595,-3.180717589,330,
CBAO063-2,51.479335095,-3.180421589,331,
CBAO063-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,332,
CBAO063-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,333,
CBAO063-2,51.479144295,-3.180073589,334,
CBAO063-2,51.479090395,-3.179980889,335,
CBAO063-2,51.479065995,-3.179940289,336,
CBAO063-2,51.479034495,-3.179889989,337,
CBAO063-2,51.478743995,-3.179495389,338,
CBAO063-2,51.478615995,-3.179316489,339,
CBAO063-2,51.478568895,-3.179212089,340,
CBAO063-2,51.478526195,-3.179154089,341,
CBAO063-2,51.478361495,-3.178930289,342,
CBAO063-2,51.478297895,-3.178889189,343,
CBAO063-2,51.478213395,-3.178803589,344,
CBAO063-2,51.478110695,-3.178690789,345,
CBAO063-2,51.478047295,-3.178623189,346,
CBAO063-2,51.477987395,-3.178565589,347,
CBAO063-2,51.477913395,-3.178505289,348,
CBAO063-2,51.477831195,-3.178444689,349,
CBAO063-2,51.477727695,-3.178375189,350,
CBAO063-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,351,
CBAO063-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,352,
CBAO063-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,353,
CBAO063-2,51.477220395,-3.177941089,354,
CBAO063-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,355,
CBAO063-2,51.476539195,-3.177679589,356,
CBAO063-2,51.476588095,-3.177844389,357,
CBAO063-2,51.476690795,-3.178047789,358,
CBAO063-2,51.47674711,-3.178097094,359,
CBAO063-2-1,51.531366601,-3.258724036,0,
CBAO063-2-1,51.531306595,-3.258660589,1,
CBAO063-2-1,51.531107995,-3.258486689,2,
CBAO063-2-1,51.530924795,-3.258358789,3,
CBAO063-2-1,51.530762595,-3.258266289,4,
CBAO063-2-1,51.530584895,-3.258206889,5,
CBAO063-2-1,51.530429695,-3.258194189,6,
CBAO063-2-1,51.530250995,-3.258221389,7,
CBAO063-2-1,51.530134195,-3.258262489,8,
CBAO063-2-1,51.529980595,-3.258345489,9,
CBAO063-2-1,51.529851095,-3.258442989,10,
CBAO063-2-1,51.529728495,-3.258568589,11,
CBAO063-2-1,51.529589895,-3.258780089,12,
CBAO063-2-1,51.529421695,-3.259030589,13,
CBAO063-2-1,51.529209695,-3.259332789,14,
CBAO063-2-1,51.529117695,-3.259440189,15,
CBAO063-2-1,51.529010695,-3.259528889,16,
CBAO063-2-1,51.528919695,-3.259578289,17,
CBAO063-2-1,51.528820295,-3.259598189,18,
CBAO063-2-1,51.528707595,-3.259595689,19,
CBAO063-2-1,51.528350795,-3.259493789,20,
CBAO063-2-1,51.528089925,-3.259400568,21,
CBAO063-2-1,51.528089925,-3.259400568,22,
CBAO063-2-1,51.527674695,-3.259252189,23,
CBAO063-2-1,51.527218395,-3.258999589,24,
CBAO063-2-1,51.527173295,-3.258978289,25,
CBAO063-2-1,51.527139195,-3.258962089,26,
CBAO063-2-1,51.526827995,-3.258832489,27,
CBAO063-2-1,51.526763895,-3.258805789,28,
CBAO063-2-1,51.526522695,-3.258705289,29,
CBAO063-2-1,51.526097895,-3.258476389,30,
CBAO063-2-1,51.52596506,-3.258370517,31,
CBAO063-2-1,51.52596506,-3.258370517,32,
CBAO063-2-1,51.525649595,-3.258119089,33,
CBAO063-2-1,51.525157695,-3.257735089,34,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524762795,-3.257389489,35,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524381695,-3.257057989,36,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524357795,-3.257132989,37,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524337295,-3.257197389,38,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524324795,-3.257269189,39,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524321095,-3.257319589,40,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524332395,-3.257391089,41,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524350695,-3.257439189,42,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524403295,-3.257558989,43,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524416695,-3.257608889,44,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524425395,-3.257669989,45,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524426295,-3.257741189,46,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524419195,-3.257810889,47,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524408595,-3.257877289,48,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524348295,-3.258133289,49,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524330695,-3.258225089,50,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524315495,-3.258323689,51,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524308295,-3.258420789,52,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524310895,-3.258478189,53,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524315695,-3.258522889,54,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524327795,-3.258590189,55,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524345195,-3.258657389,56,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524369295,-3.258739189,57,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524425195,-3.258926789,58,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524506295,-3.259201389,59,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524519495,-3.259255489,60,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524530095,-3.259311189,61,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524536095,-3.259374389,62,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524539995,-3.259443189,63,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524538195,-3.259529089,64,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524531695,-3.259620889,65,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524520195,-3.259696389,66,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524502095,-3.259774589,67,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524427695,-3.260012989,68,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524417895,-3.260045116,69,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524417895,-3.260045116,70,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524247395,-3.260603989,71,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524216195,-3.260577989,72,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524081895,-3.260472589,73,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524046095,-3.260432489,74,
CBAO063-2-1,51.523958252,-3.260287843,75,
CBAO063-2-1,51.523958252,-3.260287843,76,
CBAO063-2-1,51.523934595,-3.260248889,77,
CBAO063-2-1,51.523884995,-3.260180189,78,
CBAO063-2-1,51.523828995,-3.260110989,79,
CBAO063-2-1,51.523768195,-3.260052089,80,
CBAO063-2-1,51.523711695,-3.260003989,81,
CBAO063-2-1,51.523650095,-3.259968389,82,
CBAO063-2-1,51.523577495,-3.259939789,83,
CBAO063-2-1,51.523143395,-3.259785889,84,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522949595,-3.259719389,85,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522890095,-3.259704789,86,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522820895,-3.259697289,87,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522753395,-3.259696289,88,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522674995,-3.259708489,89,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522602395,-3.259730189,90,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522543995,-3.259753789,91,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522446995,-3.259807489,92,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522412795,-3.259832089,93,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522335795,-3.259896889,94,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522292095,-3.259945289,95,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522244295,-3.260001489,96,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522204895,-3.260056289,97,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522150195,-3.260139889,98,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522103095,-3.260218789,99,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522076595,-3.260276689,100,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522051195,-3.260346189,101,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522013887,-3.260461115,102,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522013887,-3.260461115,103,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522011395,-3.260468789,104,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521917895,-3.260749589,105,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521881495,-3.260870389,106,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521857895,-3.260964289,107,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521837495,-3.261050689,108,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521771795,-3.261365889,109,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521675295,-3.261850789,110,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521603395,-3.262215789,111,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521559895,-3.262436189,112,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521545995,-3.262515089,113,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521528495,-3.262618789,114,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521516995,-3.262717389,115,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521509995,-3.262791189,116,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521506995,-3.262865689,117,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521509095,-3.263002689,118,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521513595,-3.263109889,119,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521523395,-3.263229789,120,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521538495,-3.263369689,121,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521551564,-3.26345811,122,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521551564,-3.26345811,123,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521562395,-3.263531389,124,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521587195,-3.263648989,125,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521619195,-3.263775689,126,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521655295,-3.263883789,127,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521679995,-3.263953889,128,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521709195,-3.264027489,129,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521759095,-3.264134589,130,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521798695,-3.264206789,131,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521934895,-3.264418989,132,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522136195,-3.264728189,133,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522239813,-3.264887557,134,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522239813,-3.264887557,135,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522664395,-3.265540589,136,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522693495,-3.265583289,137,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522639595,-3.265674489,138,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522548695,-3.265825789,139,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522460295,-3.265978289,140,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522349595,-3.266161589,141,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522285995,-3.266251089,142,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522172095,-3.266400289,143,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521960895,-3.266677789,144,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521758095,-3.266945289,145,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521549395,-3.267223889,146,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521474795,-3.267321189,147,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521325095,-3.267519889,148,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521279695,-3.267578589,149,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521233695,-3.267626089,150,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521200595,-3.267653189,151,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521151995,-3.267673289,152,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521114495,-3.267678189,153,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521079095,-3.267676089,154,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521043995,-3.267664289,155,
CBAO063-2-1,51.520873895,-3.267583189,156,
CBAO063-2-1,51.520654795,-3.267477789,157,
CBAO063-2-1,51.520645615,-3.267473307,158,
CBAO063-2-1,51.520645615,-3.267473307,159,
CBAO063-2-1,51.520560995,-3.267431989,160,
CBAO063-2-1,51.520368295,-3.267339889,161,
CBAO063-2-1,51.520167795,-3.267247189,162,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519886095,-3.267108789,163,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519724895,-3.267042189,164,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519560395,-3.266966789,165,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519431695,-3.266895989,166,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519321395,-3.266825089,167,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519234595,-3.266763489,168,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519180395,-3.266724189,169,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519017774,-3.266572885,170,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519017774,-3.266572885,171,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518966295,-3.266524989,172,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518900095,-3.266465789,173,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518828995,-3.266409789,174,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518753295,-3.266354389,175,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518674095,-3.266301889,176,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518585695,-3.266246789,177,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518452795,-3.266178989,178,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518268295,-3.266089989,179,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518176495,-3.266036189,180,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518132495,-3.266010189,181,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518044895,-3.265947789,182,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517971895,-3.265882189,183,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517903695,-3.265809889,184,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517837495,-3.265722989,185,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517761195,-3.265590789,186,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517700495,-3.265475889,187,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517612595,-3.265288989,188,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517552995,-3.265147589,189,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517500795,-3.264995089,190,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517463995,-3.264846189,191,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517446295,-3.264754589,192,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517409295,-3.264551889,193,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517392295,-3.264428989,194,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517374095,-3.264262889,195,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517360895,-3.264111689,196,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517354695,-3.263987989,197,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517358895,-3.263653489,198,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517371495,-3.263268189,199,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517372432,-3.263025078,200,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517372432,-3.263025078,201,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517372595,-3.262982689,202,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517367595,-3.262873589,203,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517358295,-3.262764589,204,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517337295,-3.262587289,205,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517241995,-3.261914389,206,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517278095,-3.261911289,207,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517418795,-3.261904389,208,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517465295,-3.261924189,209,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517501395,-3.261947989,210,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517541995,-3.261983089,211,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517587595,-3.262034689,212,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517633395,-3.262099589,213,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517673995,-3.262173389,214,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517714795,-3.262273189,215,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517740695,-3.262356089,216,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517762795,-3.262451889,217,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517773695,-3.262540289,218,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517788895,-3.262875289,219,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517802695,-3.262996689,220,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517826695,-3.263135089,221,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517854695,-3.263259589,222,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517892695,-3.263387889,223,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517935595,-3.263496889,224,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517992695,-3.263607789,225,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518061995,-3.263729489,226,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518095995,-3.263778589,227,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518124995,-3.263815389,228,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518184495,-3.263875789,229,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518365595,-3.264027289,230,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518379845,-3.264038239,231,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518379845,-3.264038239,232,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518589295,-3.264199189,233,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518657095,-3.264234089,234,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518724595,-3.264252289,235,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518785195,-3.264259389,236,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518851095,-3.264252589,237,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518930095,-3.264233889,238,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519023695,-3.264178589,239,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519097595,-3.264118489,240,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519185295,-3.264017389,241,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519250195,-3.263904489,242,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519293195,-3.263800589,243,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519548595,-3.263046989,244,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519589995,-3.262908489,245,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519618495,-3.262790089,246,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519643895,-3.262638689,247,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519650095,-3.262523989,248,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519644695,-3.262424289,249,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519634244,-3.262334672,250,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519634244,-3.262334672,251,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519616695,-3.262184189,252,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519594395,-3.262043889,253,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519567595,-3.261926089,254,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519531595,-3.261814489,255,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519498295,-3.261743089,256,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519460295,-3.261671489,257,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519424895,-3.261612989,258,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519376695,-3.261543189,259,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519308495,-3.261469489,260,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519210495,-3.261386289,261,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519133895,-3.261342289,262,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518788695,-3.261183089,263,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518545695,-3.261073689,264,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518229695,-3.260930589,265,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518237595,-3.260873189,266,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518289191,-3.260499551,267,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518289191,-3.260499551,268,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518558895,-3.258546289,269,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518575295,-3.258486889,270,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518576995,-3.258414489,271,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518571895,-3.258341389,272,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518597195,-3.258274889,273,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518612795,-3.258208889,274,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518713195,-3.257438689,275,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518727995,-3.257327589,276,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518755695,-3.257110889,277,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518776095,-3.256960989,278,
CBAO063-2-1,51.51883521,-3.25654532,279,
CBAO063-2-1,51.51883521,-3.25654532,280,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518861495,-3.256360489,281,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518870595,-3.256309389,282,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518890395,-3.256215689,283,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518900795,-3.256160489,284,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518863095,-3.256140889,285,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518816795,-3.256112989,286,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518767395,-3.256078789,287,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518729995,-3.256045389,288,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518677195,-3.255987689,289,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518640295,-3.255946489,290,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518587395,-3.255876789,291,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518528095,-3.255782389,292,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518470595,-3.255680189,293,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518325295,-3.255406189,294,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518194595,-3.255182289,295,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518149495,-3.255112689,296,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517985595,-3.254903289,297,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517843995,-3.254712789,298,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517791895,-3.254624289,299,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517744095,-3.254524289,300,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517690495,-3.254404789,301,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517619895,-3.254233589,302,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517473195,-3.253859489,303,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517420336,-3.253716604,304,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517420336,-3.253716604,305,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517396395,-3.253651889,306,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517338195,-3.253520889,307,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517252095,-3.253357789,308,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517189495,-3.253242589,309,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517093095,-3.253076189,310,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517021795,-3.252972689,311,
CBAO063-2-1,51.516943395,-3.252874389,312,
CBAO063-2-1,51.516892895,-3.252816289,313,
CBAO063-2-1,51.516820795,-3.252735689,314,
CBAO063-2-1,51.516740595,-3.252660889,315,
CBAO063-2-1,51.516673695,-3.252601589,316,
CBAO063-2-1,51.516402095,-3.252378689,317,
CBAO063-2-1,51.516374195,-3.252356589,318,
CBAO063-2-1,51.51582206,-3.251941932,319,
CBAO063-2-1,51.51582206,-3.251941932,320,
CBAO063-2-1,51.515474595,-3.251680989,321,
CBAO063-2-1,51.515461095,-3.251670289,322,
CBAO063-2-1,51.515329095,-3.251577489,323,
CBAO063-2-1,51.515096595,-3.251419789,324,
CBAO063-2-1,51.515031195,-3.251382489,325,
CBAO063-2-1,51.514975295,-3.251352689,326,
CBAO063-2-1,51.514870495,-3.251310789,327,
CBAO063-2-1,51.514484495,-3.251180389,328,
CBAO063-2-1,51.513635895,-3.250899389,329,
CBAO063-2-1,51.513346495,-3.250806989,330,
CBAO063-2-1,51.513265318,-3.250781526,331,
CBAO063-2-1,51.513265318,-3.250781526,332,
CBAO063-2-1,51.512853295,-3.250652289,333,
CBAO063-2-1,51.512599895,-3.250569989,334,
CBAO063-2-1,51.512326095,-3.250481789,335,
CBAO063-2-1,51.512176895,-3.250434689,336,
CBAO063-2-1,51.512081595,-3.250413489,337,
CBAO063-2-1,51.512012195,-3.250396989,338,
CBAO063-2-1,51.511951495,-3.250387389,339,
CBAO063-2-1,51.511824695,-3.250372189,340,
CBAO063-2-1,51.511462295,-3.250308889,341,
CBAO063-2-1,51.511242148,-3.250275412,342,
CBAO063-2-1,51.511242148,-3.250275412,343,
CBAO063-2-1,51.510956595,-3.250231989,344,
CBAO063-2-1,51.510393995,-3.250172389,345,
CBAO063-2-1,51.510223795,-3.250152589,346,
CBAO063-2-1,51.510013895,-3.250118089,347,
CBAO063-2-1,51.509718195,-3.250085989,348,
CBAO063-2-1,51.509620595,-3.250082089,349,
CBAO063-2-1,51.509498895,-3.250082589,350,
CBAO063-2-1,51.509320895,-3.250096089,351,
CBAO063-2-1,51.509138395,-3.250128389,352,
CBAO063-2-1,51.508951595,-3.250175689,353,
CBAO063-2-1,51.508753395,-3.250243489,354,
CBAO063-2-1,51.508564995,-3.250320689,355,
CBAO063-2-1,51.508537293,-3.250334249,356,
CBAO063-2-1,51.508537293,-3.250334249,357,
CBAO063-2-1,51.508326995,-3.250437189,358,
CBAO063-2-1,51.508035395,-3.250591889,359,
CBAO063-2-1,51.507914795,-3.250656789,360,
CBAO063-2-1,51.507796995,-3.250702589,361,
CBAO063-2-1,51.507688595,-3.250715989,362,
CBAO063-2-1,51.507582695,-3.250698589,363,
CBAO063-2-1,51.507527795,-3.250674689,364,
CBAO063-2-1,51.507444795,-3.250633489,365,
CBAO063-2-1,51.507350095,-3.250579189,366,
CBAO063-2-1,51.507187795,-3.250462989,367,
CBAO063-2-1,51.507063895,-3.250371289,368,
CBAO063-2-1,51.507008495,-3.250317389,369,
CBAO063-2-1,51.506887295,-3.250191489,370,
CBAO063-2-1,51.506632595,-3.249926989,371,
CBAO063-2-1,51.506603195,-3.249897989,372,
CBAO063-2-1,51.506499495,-3.249798589,373,
CBAO063-2-1,51.50647208,-3.249727789,374,
CBAO063-2-1,51.50647208,-3.249727789,375,
CBAO063-2-1,51.506449195,-3.249668689,376,
CBAO063-2-1,51.506369195,-3.249569989,377,
CBAO063-2-1,51.506289995,-3.249478089,378,
CBAO063-2-1,51.506224695,-3.249417889,379,
CBAO063-2-1,51.506169195,-3.249371589,380,
CBAO063-2-1,51.506152295,-3.249354589,381,
CBAO063-2-1,51.506092795,-3.249294689,382,
CBAO063-2-1,51.505895595,-3.249056089,383,
CBAO063-2-1,51.505857095,-3.249030289,384,
CBAO063-2-1,51.505817595,-3.249011589,385,
CBAO063-2-1,51.505787995,-3.248999689,386,
CBAO063-2-1,51.505725795,-3.248974589,387,
CBAO063-2-1,51.505697591,-3.248908112,388,
CBAO063-2-1,51.505697591,-3.248908112,389,
CBAO063-2-1,51.505628595,-3.248745489,390,
CBAO063-2-1,51.505444895,-3.248443989,391,
CBAO063-2-1,51.505247895,-3.248084389,392,
CBAO063-2-1,51.505097795,-3.247823689,393,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504905995,-3.247508189,394,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504693795,-3.247172489,395,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504660295,-3.247077389,396,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504620195,-3.246968189,397,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504602395,-3.246926489,398,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504589595,-3.246898989,399,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504572195,-3.246861789,400,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504502995,-3.246746289,401,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504466695,-3.246687489,402,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504433795,-3.246620989,403,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504399595,-3.246541289,404,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504307295,-3.246301289,405,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504259495,-3.246197189,406,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504222195,-3.246127289,407,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504184495,-3.246067689,408,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504133895,-3.246006289,409,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504079495,-3.245948689,410,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503995895,-3.245871589,411,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503921195,-3.245805289,412,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503826695,-3.245724789,413,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503758995,-3.245678189,414,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503673495,-3.245622389,415,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503625795,-3.245593089,416,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503579195,-3.245566089,417,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503511595,-3.245529389,418,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503008095,-3.245317489,419,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502821295,-3.245178989,420,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502747595,-3.245124389,421,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502515295,-3.244834589,422,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502415765,-3.244670323,423,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502415765,-3.244670323,424,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502341095,-3.244547089,425,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502309495,-3.244437989,426,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502266095,-3.244268989,427,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502251995,-3.244226589,428,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502204895,-3.244085189,429,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502224095,-3.244014589,430,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502225995,-3.243978389,431,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502285795,-3.243882689,432,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502312995,-3.243845889,433,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502344295,-3.243803489,434,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502366995,-3.243723389,435,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502512895,-3.243667789,436,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502657495,-3.243637089,437,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502779495,-3.243611189,438,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503041295,-3.243561689,439,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503050095,-3.243560089,440,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503112259,-3.243541119,441,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503112259,-3.243541119,442,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503278495,-3.243490389,443,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503467895,-3.243380189,444,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503537295,-3.243321689,445,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503747995,-3.243143889,446,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503792795,-3.243075489,447,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503854395,-3.242983589,448,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503928095,-3.242873889,449,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504032595,-3.242652889,450,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504175295,-3.242351289,451,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504305695,-3.242062789,452,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504571395,-3.241421289,453,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504624595,-3.241252989,454,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504671195,-3.241060489,455,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504727895,-3.240750289,456,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504747395,-3.240439289,457,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504751995,-3.240150389,458,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504732195,-3.239785689,459,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504693995,-3.239566389,460,
CBAO063-2-1,51.50465029,-3.239386281,461,
CBAO063-2-1,51.50465029,-3.239386281,462,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504638595,-3.239338089,463,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504582995,-3.239154689,464,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504508295,-3.238971089,465,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504425495,-3.238816689,466,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504401695,-3.238772289,467,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504312995,-3.238622889,468,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503942595,-3.238179089,469,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503890295,-3.238117589,470,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503740295,-3.237941189,471,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503665095,-3.237852789,472,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503489095,-3.237647989,473,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503364995,-3.237503589,474,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503312195,-3.237433789,475,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503074295,-3.237152889,476,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502740695,-3.236759289,477,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502665795,-3.236686489,478,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502550895,-3.236574889,479,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502327495,-3.236402589,480,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502315439,-3.236392912,481,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502315439,-3.236392912,482,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502227695,-3.236322489,483,
CBAO063-2-1,51.501411295,-3.235763189,484,
CBAO063-2-1,51.501292795,-3.235691689,485,
CBAO063-2-1,51.501057295,-3.235628989,486,
CBAO063-2-1,51.500818595,-3.235613289,487,
CBAO063-2-1,51.500616495,-3.235661589,488,
CBAO063-2-1,51.500351556,-3.235804352,489,
CBAO063-2-1,51.500351556,-3.235804352,490,
CBAO063-2-1,51.500279295,-3.235843289,491,
CBAO063-2-1,51.500176295,-3.235898789,492,
CBAO063-2-1,51.500064395,-3.235948389,493,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499964795,-3.235976489,494,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499879195,-3.236007589,495,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499813995,-3.236013189,496,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499746795,-3.236016789,497,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499732095,-3.236002189,498,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499638195,-3.235701789,499,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499551854,-3.235412019,500,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499551854,-3.235412019,501,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499501995,-3.235244689,502,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499410295,-3.235041989,503,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499400495,-3.235010489,504,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499356795,-3.234835389,505,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499307595,-3.234668989,506,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499273795,-3.234540889,507,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499232295,-3.234379589,508,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499214495,-3.234312289,509,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499192895,-3.234225189,510,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499181195,-3.234168789,511,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499139095,-3.233999489,512,
CBAO063-2-1,51.49899579,-3.233557262,513,
CBAO063-2-1,51.49899579,-3.233557262,514,
CBAO063-2-1,51.498993595,-3.233550489,515,
CBAO063-2-1,51.498856495,-3.233206789,516,
CBAO063-2-1,51.498716595,-3.232897789,517,
CBAO063-2-1,51.498294495,-3.232026189,518,
CBAO063-2-1,51.498189295,-3.231808889,519,
CBAO063-2-1,51.498078395,-3.231543189,520,
CBAO063-2-1,51.497944695,-3.231192189,521,
CBAO063-2-1,51.497828395,-3.230776389,522,
CBAO063-2-1,51.497792095,-3.230646389,523,
CBAO063-2-1,51.497765995,-3.230532389,524,
CBAO063-2-1,51.497601795,-3.229623889,525,
CBAO063-2-1,51.497541895,-3.229304489,526,
CBAO063-2-1,51.497531497,-3.22924901,527,
CBAO063-2-1,51.497531497,-3.22924901,528,
CBAO063-2-1,51.497383195,-3.228457789,529,
CBAO063-2-1,51.497374695,-3.228412689,530,
CBAO063-2-1,51.497261395,-3.227837889,531,
CBAO063-2-1,51.497033095,-3.226696189,532,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496973054,-3.226206844,533,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496973054,-3.226206844,534,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496957795,-3.226082489,535,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496887195,-3.225395489,536,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496873195,-3.225279989,537,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496819595,-3.224829389,538,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496760395,-3.224414889,539,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496638795,-3.223763489,540,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496609195,-3.223497789,541,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496630695,-3.223482689,542,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496647895,-3.223456989,543,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496658795,-3.223423589,544,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496662195,-3.223387489,545,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496658195,-3.223351689,546,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496647195,-3.223319789,547,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496630495,-3.223295089,548,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496609795,-3.223280489,549,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496587195,-3.223277189,550,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496565095,-3.223285789,551,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496558595,-3.223292389,552,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496343995,-3.222717689,553,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496324995,-3.222672889,554,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496260995,-3.222558989,555,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496206395,-3.222480489,556,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496140795,-3.222417689,557,
CBAO063-2-1,51.495706595,-3.222075289,558,
CBAO063-2-1,51.495591095,-3.221970689,559,
CBAO063-2-1,51.495099095,-3.221483089,560,
CBAO063-2-1,51.494960495,-3.221351389,561,
CBAO063-2-1,51.494794595,-3.221202089,562,
CBAO063-2-1,51.494400495,-3.220832289,563,
CBAO063-2-1,51.494157495,-3.220604089,564,
CBAO063-2-1,51.494029495,-3.220472589,565,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493990795,-3.220430289,566,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493974195,-3.220410489,567,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493929095,-3.220353789,568,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493861995,-3.220262789,569,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493817595,-3.220200989,570,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493768295,-3.220127889,571,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493658295,-3.219948889,572,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493636995,-3.219914189,573,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493628945,-3.2199008,574,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493628945,-3.2199008,575,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493617995,-3.219882589,576,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493480295,-3.219653489,577,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493448395,-3.219598189,578,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493420695,-3.219544189,579,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493396795,-3.219488189,580,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493374895,-3.219436589,581,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493355795,-3.219385989,582,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493330095,-3.219305289,583,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493281895,-3.219136889,584,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493173995,-3.218729189,585,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493128895,-3.218552789,586,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493125795,-3.218540589,587,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493050495,-3.218244389,588,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492915395,-3.217659089,589,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492853195,-3.217370289,590,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492857595,-3.217128189,591,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492848195,-3.217026389,592,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492815695,-3.216765189,593,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492780795,-3.216518189,594,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492733795,-3.216260389,595,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492687795,-3.216204289,596,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492633695,-3.215945489,597,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492598395,-3.215760189,598,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492593395,-3.215728989,599,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492588495,-3.215690289,600,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492582695,-3.215592589,601,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492565195,-3.215470189,602,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492500595,-3.215207889,603,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492358295,-3.214707989,604,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492322795,-3.214580189,605,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492295895,-3.214487189,606,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492234895,-3.214264989,607,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492220395,-3.214211889,608,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492145995,-3.213959489,609,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492107095,-3.213829889,610,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492044995,-3.213641189,611,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492016495,-3.213557389,612,
CBAO063-2-1,51.491991349,-3.213486213,613,
CBAO063-2-1,51.491991349,-3.213486213,614,
CBAO063-2-1,51.491975795,-3.213442189,615,
CBAO063-2-1,51.491934295,-3.213342289,616,
CBAO063-2-1,51.491858495,-3.213248489,617,
CBAO063-2-1,51.491737195,-3.212992589,618,
CBAO063-2-1,51.491692395,-3.212912889,619,
CBAO063-2-1,51.491633795,-3.212813689,620,
CBAO063-2-1,51.491512995,-3.212623389,621,
CBAO063-2-1,51.491419195,-3.212506089,622,
CBAO063-2-1,51.491392595,-3.212474389,623,
CBAO063-2-1,51.491013095,-3.212022289,624,
CBAO063-2-1,51.490905195,-3.211873989,625,
CBAO063-2-1,51.490444195,-3.211124689,626,
CBAO063-2-1,51.490090495,-3.210595689,627,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489955295,-3.210393589,628,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489912395,-3.210329489,629,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489879795,-3.210280689,630,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489778295,-3.210128989,631,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489731795,-3.210059389,632,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489669295,-3.209965989,633,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489587395,-3.209859589,634,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489568995,-3.209835589,635,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489528995,-3.209783589,636,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489268495,-3.209483189,637,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489076795,-3.209200089,638,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488934395,-3.208895689,639,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488817595,-3.208392589,640,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488798595,-3.208292289,641,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488764295,-3.208111289,642,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488736395,-3.207991989,643,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488699995,-3.207878889,644,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488679095,-3.207829889,645,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488676827,-3.207824581,646,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488676827,-3.207824581,647,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488646495,-3.207753589,648,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488569195,-3.207639289,649,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488517595,-3.207563089,650,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488380795,-3.207245189,651,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488436895,-3.206913889,652,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488457895,-3.206795489,653,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488473495,-3.206705289,654,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488512395,-3.206487289,655,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488620295,-3.205886789,656,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488715495,-3.205361189,657,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488812895,-3.204829789,658,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488882395,-3.204443189,659,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488893295,-3.204382689,660,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488903995,-3.204321789,661,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488960195,-3.204002689,662,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488996695,-3.203811689,663,
CBAO063-2-1,51.48906207,-3.203485536,664,
CBAO063-2-1,51.48906207,-3.203485536,665,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489096895,-3.203311789,666,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489126295,-3.203148989,667,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489163795,-3.202935289,668,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489179395,-3.202845089,669,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489187595,-3.202754089,670,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489185195,-3.202589089,671,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489093695,-3.202073689,672,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488912095,-3.201101489,673,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488763095,-3.200365789,674,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488707095,-3.200133889,675,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488675195,-3.200016789,676,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488645095,-3.199904589,677,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488630195,-3.199858489,678,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488614795,-3.199809489,679,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488585495,-3.199730989,680,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488284395,-3.199193089,681,
CBAO063-2-1,51.48803502,-3.198753436,682,
CBAO063-2-1,51.48803502,-3.198753436,683,
CBAO063-2-1,51.487801695,-3.198342089,684,
CBAO063-2-1,51.487437495,-3.197692789,685,
CBAO063-2-1,51.487378095,-3.197586689,686,
CBAO063-2-1,51.487314795,-3.197477189,687,
CBAO063-2-1,51.486826795,-3.196616789,688,
CBAO063-2-1,51.486578395,-3.196173189,689,
CBAO063-2-1,51.486011895,-3.195174689,690,
CBAO063-2-1,51.485441695,-3.194164989,691,
CBAO063-2-1,51.485379695,-3.194053089,692,
CBAO063-2-1,51.485221842,-3.193775462,693,
CBAO063-2-1,51.485221842,-3.193775462,694,
CBAO063-2-1,51.484868195,-3.193153489,695,
CBAO063-2-1,51.484431295,-3.192416189,696,
CBAO063-2-1,51.484405895,-3.192377289,697,
CBAO063-2-1,51.484381695,-3.192339289,698,
CBAO063-2-1,51.484315495,-3.192237389,699,
CBAO063-2-1,51.484232095,-3.192131089,700,
CBAO063-2-1,51.484197195,-3.192076789,701,
CBAO063-2-1,51.484181995,-3.192055689,702,
CBAO063-2-1,51.484024395,-3.191841589,703,
CBAO063-2-1,51.483940373,-3.191727483,704,
CBAO063-2-1,51.483940373,-3.191727483,705,
CBAO063-2-1,51.483826095,-3.191572289,706,
CBAO063-2-1,51.483690395,-3.191397189,707,
CBAO063-2-1,51.483537395,-3.191212889,708,
CBAO063-2-1,51.483291895,-3.190925389,709,
CBAO063-2-1,51.482905595,-3.190487989,710,
CBAO063-2-1,51.482433595,-3.189962689,711,
CBAO063-2-1,51.482280495,-3.189790189,712,
CBAO063-2-1,51.482217095,-3.189716889,713,
CBAO063-2-1,51.482038495,-3.189517289,714,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481978285,-3.18945021,715,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481978285,-3.18945021,716,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481761495,-3.189208689,717,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481728995,-3.189172489,718,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481715795,-3.189157789,719,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481647995,-3.189080789,720,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481589695,-3.189014689,721,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481546895,-3.188969289,722,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481588195,-3.188794089,723,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481592395,-3.188656489,724,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481588695,-3.188517589,725,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481577395,-3.188405189,726,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481559595,-3.188276289,727,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481543695,-3.188178689,728,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481526395,-3.188094089,729,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481494895,-3.187940689,730,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481447095,-3.187767989,731,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481413395,-3.187656089,732,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481294095,-3.187303489,733,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481176195,-3.186952189,734,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481142795,-3.186836189,735,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481118995,-3.186716789,736,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481099295,-3.186597089,737,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481090995,-3.186534489,738,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481082195,-3.186453789,739,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481075195,-3.186297989,740,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481051095,-3.185238289,741,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481049295,-3.185144189,742,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481048995,-3.185126289,743,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481047595,-3.185050789,744,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481046195,-3.184934789,745,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481043395,-3.184813689,746,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481011695,-3.184687189,747,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480996695,-3.184302389,748,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480992495,-3.183899889,749,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480992795,-3.183869689,750,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480992795,-3.183858089,751,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480993195,-3.183811089,752,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480983895,-3.183771389,753,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480964995,-3.183718789,754,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480932695,-3.183649189,755,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480907495,-3.183599489,756,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480876495,-3.183530989,757,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480865495,-3.183507789,758,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480814995,-3.183401389,759,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,760,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,761,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,762,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,763,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,764,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,765,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,766,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,767,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,768,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,769,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,770,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,771,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,772,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,773,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,774,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,775,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,776,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,777,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,778,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,779,
CBAO063-2-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,780,
CBAO063-2-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,781,
CBAO063-2-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,782,
CBAO063-2-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,783,
CBAO063-2-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,784,
CBAO063-2-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,785,
CBAO063-2-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,786,
CBAO063-2-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,787,
CBAO063-2-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,788,
CBAO063-2-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,789,
CBAO063-2-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,790,
CBAO063-2-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,791,
CBAO063-2-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,792,
CBAO063-2-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,793,
CBAO063-2-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,794,
CBAO063-2-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,795,
CBAO063-2-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,796,
CBAO063-2-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,797,
CBAO063-2-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,798,
CBAO063-2-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,799,
CBAO063-2-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,800,
CBAO063-2-1,51.47674711,-3.178097094,801,
CBAO064-2,51.525757508,-3.265689569,0,
CBAO064-2,51.525602095,-3.265716589,1,
CBAO064-2,51.525440795,-3.265649189,2,
CBAO064-2,51.525424195,-3.265614189,3,
CBAO064-2,51.525402295,-3.265587989,4,
CBAO064-2,51.525370095,-3.265570389,5,
CBAO064-2,51.525336095,-3.265571589,6,
CBAO064-2,51.525304395,-3.265591189,7,
CBAO064-2,51.525278795,-3.265627089,8,
CBAO064-2,51.525260195,-3.265685689,9,
CBAO064-2,51.525257995,-3.265751489,10,
CBAO064-2,51.525269195,-3.265803389,11,
CBAO064-2,51.525290795,-3.265845989,12,
CBAO064-2,51.525320095,-3.265874289,13,
CBAO064-2,51.525353695,-3.265884589,14,
CBAO064-2,51.525383495,-3.265877989,15,
CBAO064-2,51.525410595,-3.265857089,16,
CBAO064-2,51.525432495,-3.265824089,17,
CBAO064-2,51.525602095,-3.265716589,18,
CBAO064-2,51.526856495,-3.265498489,19,
CBAO064-2,51.527060595,-3.265520389,20,
CBAO064-2,51.527088595,-3.265559789,21,
CBAO064-2,51.527123295,-3.265581389,22,
CBAO064-2,51.527160495,-3.265582589,23,
CBAO064-2,51.527195695,-3.265563189,24,
CBAO064-2,51.527222295,-3.265529889,25,
CBAO064-2,51.527377295,-3.265364689,26,
CBAO064-2,51.527595395,-3.265318489,27,
CBAO064-2,51.527693295,-3.265297689,28,
CBAO064-2,51.527779295,-3.265264389,29,
CBAO064-2,51.527870395,-3.265212789,30,
CBAO064-2,51.527948895,-3.265149789,31,
CBAO064-2,51.528013995,-3.265067989,32,
CBAO064-2,51.528086195,-3.264973789,33,
CBAO064-2,51.528172295,-3.264808489,34,
CBAO064-2,51.528228395,-3.264660289,35,
CBAO064-2,51.528317395,-3.264365789,36,
CBAO064-2,51.528389695,-3.264073589,37,
CBAO064-2,51.528518595,-3.263558389,38,
CBAO064-2,51.528639895,-3.263087789,39,
CBAO064-2,51.528715895,-3.262837689,40,
CBAO064-2,51.529290595,-3.260945989,41,
CBAO064-2,51.529418795,-3.260512989,42,
CBAO064-2,51.529455095,-3.260340189,43,
CBAO064-2,51.529474895,-3.260233889,44,
CBAO064-2,51.529480595,-3.260085289,45,
CBAO064-2,51.529468495,-3.259969489,46,
CBAO064-2,51.529448995,-3.259867089,47,
CBAO064-2,51.529417595,-3.259773989,48,
CBAO064-2,51.529411795,-3.259761789,49,
CBAO064-2,51.529386695,-3.259708489,50,
CBAO064-2,51.529209695,-3.259332789,51,
CBAO064-2,51.529117695,-3.259440189,52,
CBAO064-2,51.529010695,-3.259528889,53,
CBAO064-2,51.528919695,-3.259578289,54,
CBAO064-2,51.528820295,-3.259598189,55,
CBAO064-2,51.528707595,-3.259595689,56,
CBAO064-2,51.528350795,-3.259493789,57,
CBAO064-2,51.528089925,-3.259400568,58,
CBAO064-2,51.528089925,-3.259400568,59,
CBAO064-2,51.527674695,-3.259252189,60,
CBAO064-2,51.527218395,-3.258999589,61,
CBAO064-2,51.527173295,-3.258978289,62,
CBAO064-2,51.527139195,-3.258962089,63,
CBAO064-2,51.526827995,-3.258832489,64,
CBAO064-2,51.526763895,-3.258805789,65,
CBAO064-2,51.526522695,-3.258705289,66,
CBAO064-2,51.526097895,-3.258476389,67,
CBAO064-2,51.52596506,-3.258370517,68,
CBAO064-2,51.52596506,-3.258370517,69,
CBAO064-2,51.525649595,-3.258119089,70,
CBAO064-2,51.525157695,-3.257735089,71,
CBAO064-2,51.524762795,-3.257389489,72,
CBAO064-2,51.524381695,-3.257057989,73,
CBAO064-2,51.524357795,-3.257132989,74,
CBAO064-2,51.524337295,-3.257197389,75,
CBAO064-2,51.524324795,-3.257269189,76,
CBAO064-2,51.524321095,-3.257319589,77,
CBAO064-2,51.524332395,-3.257391089,78,
CBAO064-2,51.524350695,-3.257439189,79,
CBAO064-2,51.524403295,-3.257558989,80,
CBAO064-2,51.524416695,-3.257608889,81,
CBAO064-2,51.524425395,-3.257669989,82,
CBAO064-2,51.524426295,-3.257741189,83,
CBAO064-2,51.524419195,-3.257810889,84,
CBAO064-2,51.524408595,-3.257877289,85,
CBAO064-2,51.524348295,-3.258133289,86,
CBAO064-2,51.524330695,-3.258225089,87,
CBAO064-2,51.524315495,-3.258323689,88,
CBAO064-2,51.524308295,-3.258420789,89,
CBAO064-2,51.524310895,-3.258478189,90,
CBAO064-2,51.524315695,-3.258522889,91,
CBAO064-2,51.524327795,-3.258590189,92,
CBAO064-2,51.524345195,-3.258657389,93,
CBAO064-2,51.524369295,-3.258739189,94,
CBAO064-2,51.524425195,-3.258926789,95,
CBAO064-2,51.524506295,-3.259201389,96,
CBAO064-2,51.524519495,-3.259255489,97,
CBAO064-2,51.524530095,-3.259311189,98,
CBAO064-2,51.524536095,-3.259374389,99,
CBAO064-2,51.524539995,-3.259443189,100,
CBAO064-2,51.524538195,-3.259529089,101,
CBAO064-2,51.524531695,-3.259620889,102,
CBAO064-2,51.524520195,-3.259696389,103,
CBAO064-2,51.524502095,-3.259774589,104,
CBAO064-2,51.524427695,-3.260012989,105,
CBAO064-2,51.524417895,-3.260045116,106,
CBAO064-2,51.524417895,-3.260045116,107,
CBAO064-2,51.524247395,-3.260603989,108,
CBAO064-2,51.524216195,-3.260577989,109,
CBAO064-2,51.524081895,-3.260472589,110,
CBAO064-2,51.524046095,-3.260432489,111,
CBAO064-2,51.523958252,-3.260287843,112,
CBAO064-2,51.523958252,-3.260287843,113,
CBAO064-2,51.523934595,-3.260248889,114,
CBAO064-2,51.523884995,-3.260180189,115,
CBAO064-2,51.523828995,-3.260110989,116,
CBAO064-2,51.523768195,-3.260052089,117,
CBAO064-2,51.523711695,-3.260003989,118,
CBAO064-2,51.523650095,-3.259968389,119,
CBAO064-2,51.523577495,-3.259939789,120,
CBAO064-2,51.523143395,-3.259785889,121,
CBAO064-2,51.522949595,-3.259719389,122,
CBAO064-2,51.522890095,-3.259704789,123,
CBAO064-2,51.522820895,-3.259697289,124,
CBAO064-2,51.522753395,-3.259696289,125,
CBAO064-2,51.522674995,-3.259708489,126,
CBAO064-2,51.522602395,-3.259730189,127,
CBAO064-2,51.522543995,-3.259753789,128,
CBAO064-2,51.522446995,-3.259807489,129,
CBAO064-2,51.522412795,-3.259832089,130,
CBAO064-2,51.522335795,-3.259896889,131,
CBAO064-2,51.522292095,-3.259945289,132,
CBAO064-2,51.522244295,-3.260001489,133,
CBAO064-2,51.522204895,-3.260056289,134,
CBAO064-2,51.522150195,-3.260139889,135,
CBAO064-2,51.522103095,-3.260218789,136,
CBAO064-2,51.522076595,-3.260276689,137,
CBAO064-2,51.522051195,-3.260346189,138,
CBAO064-2,51.522013887,-3.260461115,139,
CBAO064-2,51.522013887,-3.260461115,140,
CBAO064-2,51.522011395,-3.260468789,141,
CBAO064-2,51.521917895,-3.260749589,142,
CBAO064-2,51.521881495,-3.260870389,143,
CBAO064-2,51.521857895,-3.260964289,144,
CBAO064-2,51.521837495,-3.261050689,145,
CBAO064-2,51.521771795,-3.261365889,146,
CBAO064-2,51.521675295,-3.261850789,147,
CBAO064-2,51.521603395,-3.262215789,148,
CBAO064-2,51.521559895,-3.262436189,149,
CBAO064-2,51.521545995,-3.262515089,150,
CBAO064-2,51.521528495,-3.262618789,151,
CBAO064-2,51.521516995,-3.262717389,152,
CBAO064-2,51.521509995,-3.262791189,153,
CBAO064-2,51.521506995,-3.262865689,154,
CBAO064-2,51.521509095,-3.263002689,155,
CBAO064-2,51.521513595,-3.263109889,156,
CBAO064-2,51.521523395,-3.263229789,157,
CBAO064-2,51.521538495,-3.263369689,158,
CBAO064-2,51.521551564,-3.26345811,159,
CBAO064-2,51.521551564,-3.26345811,160,
CBAO064-2,51.521562395,-3.263531389,161,
CBAO064-2,51.521587195,-3.263648989,162,
CBAO064-2,51.521619195,-3.263775689,163,
CBAO064-2,51.521655295,-3.263883789,164,
CBAO064-2,51.521679995,-3.263953889,165,
CBAO064-2,51.521709195,-3.264027489,166,
CBAO064-2,51.521759095,-3.264134589,167,
CBAO064-2,51.521798695,-3.264206789,168,
CBAO064-2,51.521934895,-3.264418989,169,
CBAO064-2,51.522136195,-3.264728189,170,
CBAO064-2,51.522239813,-3.264887557,171,
CBAO064-2,51.522239813,-3.264887557,172,
CBAO064-2,51.522664395,-3.265540589,173,
CBAO064-2,51.522693495,-3.265583289,174,
CBAO064-2,51.522639595,-3.265674489,175,
CBAO064-2,51.522548695,-3.265825789,176,
CBAO064-2,51.522460295,-3.265978289,177,
CBAO064-2,51.522349595,-3.266161589,178,
CBAO064-2,51.522285995,-3.266251089,179,
CBAO064-2,51.522172095,-3.266400289,180,
CBAO064-2,51.521960895,-3.266677789,181,
CBAO064-2,51.521758095,-3.266945289,182,
CBAO064-2,51.521549395,-3.267223889,183,
CBAO064-2,51.521474795,-3.267321189,184,
CBAO064-2,51.521325095,-3.267519889,185,
CBAO064-2,51.521279695,-3.267578589,186,
CBAO064-2,51.521233695,-3.267626089,187,
CBAO064-2,51.521200595,-3.267653189,188,
CBAO064-2,51.521151995,-3.267673289,189,
CBAO064-2,51.521114495,-3.267678189,190,
CBAO064-2,51.521079095,-3.267676089,191,
CBAO064-2,51.521043995,-3.267664289,192,
CBAO064-2,51.520873895,-3.267583189,193,
CBAO064-2,51.520654795,-3.267477789,194,
CBAO064-2,51.520645615,-3.267473307,195,
CBAO064-2,51.520645615,-3.267473307,196,
CBAO064-2,51.520560995,-3.267431989,197,
CBAO064-2,51.520368295,-3.267339889,198,
CBAO064-2,51.520167795,-3.267247189,199,
CBAO064-2,51.519886095,-3.267108789,200,
CBAO064-2,51.519724895,-3.267042189,201,
CBAO064-2,51.519560395,-3.266966789,202,
CBAO064-2,51.519431695,-3.266895989,203,
CBAO064-2,51.519321395,-3.266825089,204,
CBAO064-2,51.519234595,-3.266763489,205,
CBAO064-2,51.519180395,-3.266724189,206,
CBAO064-2,51.519017774,-3.266572885,207,
CBAO064-2,51.519017774,-3.266572885,208,
CBAO064-2,51.518966295,-3.266524989,209,
CBAO064-2,51.518900095,-3.266465789,210,
CBAO064-2,51.518828995,-3.266409789,211,
CBAO064-2,51.518753295,-3.266354389,212,
CBAO064-2,51.518674095,-3.266301889,213,
CBAO064-2,51.518585695,-3.266246789,214,
CBAO064-2,51.518452795,-3.266178989,215,
CBAO064-2,51.518268295,-3.266089989,216,
CBAO064-2,51.518176495,-3.266036189,217,
CBAO064-2,51.518132495,-3.266010189,218,
CBAO064-2,51.518044895,-3.265947789,219,
CBAO064-2,51.517971895,-3.265882189,220,
CBAO064-2,51.517903695,-3.265809889,221,
CBAO064-2,51.517837495,-3.265722989,222,
CBAO064-2,51.517761195,-3.265590789,223,
CBAO064-2,51.517700495,-3.265475889,224,
CBAO064-2,51.517612595,-3.265288989,225,
CBAO064-2,51.517552995,-3.265147589,226,
CBAO064-2,51.517500795,-3.264995089,227,
CBAO064-2,51.517463995,-3.264846189,228,
CBAO064-2,51.517446295,-3.264754589,229,
CBAO064-2,51.517409295,-3.264551889,230,
CBAO064-2,51.517392295,-3.264428989,231,
CBAO064-2,51.517374095,-3.264262889,232,
CBAO064-2,51.517360895,-3.264111689,233,
CBAO064-2,51.517354695,-3.263987989,234,
CBAO064-2,51.517358895,-3.263653489,235,
CBAO064-2,51.517371495,-3.263268189,236,
CBAO064-2,51.517372432,-3.263025078,237,
CBAO064-2,51.517372432,-3.263025078,238,
CBAO064-2,51.517372595,-3.262982689,239,
CBAO064-2,51.517367595,-3.262873589,240,
CBAO064-2,51.517358295,-3.262764589,241,
CBAO064-2,51.517337295,-3.262587289,242,
CBAO064-2,51.517241995,-3.261914389,243,
CBAO064-2,51.517278095,-3.261911289,244,
CBAO064-2,51.517418795,-3.261904389,245,
CBAO064-2,51.517465295,-3.261924189,246,
CBAO064-2,51.517501395,-3.261947989,247,
CBAO064-2,51.517541995,-3.261983089,248,
CBAO064-2,51.517587595,-3.262034689,249,
CBAO064-2,51.517633395,-3.262099589,250,
CBAO064-2,51.517673995,-3.262173389,251,
CBAO064-2,51.517714795,-3.262273189,252,
CBAO064-2,51.517740695,-3.262356089,253,
CBAO064-2,51.517762795,-3.262451889,254,
CBAO064-2,51.517773695,-3.262540289,255,
CBAO064-2,51.517788895,-3.262875289,256,
CBAO064-2,51.517802695,-3.262996689,257,
CBAO064-2,51.517826695,-3.263135089,258,
CBAO064-2,51.517854695,-3.263259589,259,
CBAO064-2,51.517892695,-3.263387889,260,
CBAO064-2,51.517935595,-3.263496889,261,
CBAO064-2,51.517992695,-3.263607789,262,
CBAO064-2,51.518061995,-3.263729489,263,
CBAO064-2,51.518095995,-3.263778589,264,
CBAO064-2,51.518124995,-3.263815389,265,
CBAO064-2,51.518184495,-3.263875789,266,
CBAO064-2,51.518365595,-3.264027289,267,
CBAO064-2,51.518379845,-3.264038239,268,
CBAO064-2,51.518379845,-3.264038239,269,
CBAO064-2,51.518589295,-3.264199189,270,
CBAO064-2,51.518657095,-3.264234089,271,
CBAO064-2,51.518724595,-3.264252289,272,
CBAO064-2,51.518785195,-3.264259389,273,
CBAO064-2,51.518851095,-3.264252589,274,
CBAO064-2,51.518930095,-3.264233889,275,
CBAO064-2,51.519023695,-3.264178589,276,
CBAO064-2,51.519097595,-3.264118489,277,
CBAO064-2,51.519185295,-3.264017389,278,
CBAO064-2,51.519250195,-3.263904489,279,
CBAO064-2,51.519293195,-3.263800589,280,
CBAO064-2,51.519548595,-3.263046989,281,
CBAO064-2,51.519589995,-3.262908489,282,
CBAO064-2,51.519618495,-3.262790089,283,
CBAO064-2,51.519643895,-3.262638689,284,
CBAO064-2,51.519650095,-3.262523989,285,
CBAO064-2,51.519644695,-3.262424289,286,
CBAO064-2,51.519634244,-3.262334672,287,
CBAO064-2,51.519634244,-3.262334672,288,
CBAO064-2,51.519616695,-3.262184189,289,
CBAO064-2,51.519594395,-3.262043889,290,
CBAO064-2,51.519567595,-3.261926089,291,
CBAO064-2,51.519531595,-3.261814489,292,
CBAO064-2,51.519498295,-3.261743089,293,
CBAO064-2,51.519460295,-3.261671489,294,
CBAO064-2,51.519424895,-3.261612989,295,
CBAO064-2,51.519376695,-3.261543189,296,
CBAO064-2,51.519308495,-3.261469489,297,
CBAO064-2,51.519210495,-3.261386289,298,
CBAO064-2,51.519133895,-3.261342289,299,
CBAO064-2,51.518788695,-3.261183089,300,
CBAO064-2,51.518545695,-3.261073689,301,
CBAO064-2,51.518229695,-3.260930589,302,
CBAO064-2,51.518237595,-3.260873189,303,
CBAO064-2,51.518289191,-3.260499551,304,
CBAO064-2,51.518289191,-3.260499551,305,
CBAO064-2,51.518558895,-3.258546289,306,
CBAO064-2,51.518575295,-3.258486889,307,
CBAO064-2,51.518576995,-3.258414489,308,
CBAO064-2,51.518571895,-3.258341389,309,
CBAO064-2,51.518597195,-3.258274889,310,
CBAO064-2,51.518612795,-3.258208889,311,
CBAO064-2,51.518713195,-3.257438689,312,
CBAO064-2,51.518727995,-3.257327589,313,
CBAO064-2,51.518755695,-3.257110889,314,
CBAO064-2,51.518776095,-3.256960989,315,
CBAO064-2,51.51883521,-3.25654532,316,
CBAO064-2,51.51883521,-3.25654532,317,
CBAO064-2,51.518861495,-3.256360489,318,
CBAO064-2,51.518870595,-3.256309389,319,
CBAO064-2,51.518890395,-3.256215689,320,
CBAO064-2,51.518900795,-3.256160489,321,
CBAO064-2,51.518863095,-3.256140889,322,
CBAO064-2,51.518816795,-3.256112989,323,
CBAO064-2,51.518767395,-3.256078789,324,
CBAO064-2,51.518729995,-3.256045389,325,
CBAO064-2,51.518677195,-3.255987689,326,
CBAO064-2,51.518640295,-3.255946489,327,
CBAO064-2,51.518587395,-3.255876789,328,
CBAO064-2,51.518528095,-3.255782389,329,
CBAO064-2,51.518470595,-3.255680189,330,
CBAO064-2,51.518325295,-3.255406189,331,
CBAO064-2,51.518194595,-3.255182289,332,
CBAO064-2,51.518149495,-3.255112689,333,
CBAO064-2,51.517985595,-3.254903289,334,
CBAO064-2,51.517843995,-3.254712789,335,
CBAO064-2,51.517791895,-3.254624289,336,
CBAO064-2,51.517744095,-3.254524289,337,
CBAO064-2,51.517690495,-3.254404789,338,
CBAO064-2,51.517619895,-3.254233589,339,
CBAO064-2,51.517473195,-3.253859489,340,
CBAO064-2,51.517420336,-3.253716604,341,
CBAO064-2,51.517420336,-3.253716604,342,
CBAO064-2,51.517396395,-3.253651889,343,
CBAO064-2,51.517338195,-3.253520889,344,
CBAO064-2,51.517252095,-3.253357789,345,
CBAO064-2,51.517189495,-3.253242589,346,
CBAO064-2,51.517093095,-3.253076189,347,
CBAO064-2,51.517021795,-3.252972689,348,
CBAO064-2,51.516943395,-3.252874389,349,
CBAO064-2,51.516892895,-3.252816289,350,
CBAO064-2,51.516820795,-3.252735689,351,
CBAO064-2,51.516740595,-3.252660889,352,
CBAO064-2,51.516673695,-3.252601589,353,
CBAO064-2,51.516402095,-3.252378689,354,
CBAO064-2,51.516374195,-3.252356589,355,
CBAO064-2,51.51582206,-3.251941932,356,
CBAO064-2,51.51582206,-3.251941932,357,
CBAO064-2,51.515474595,-3.251680989,358,
CBAO064-2,51.515461095,-3.251670289,359,
CBAO064-2,51.515329095,-3.251577489,360,
CBAO064-2,51.515096595,-3.251419789,361,
CBAO064-2,51.515031195,-3.251382489,362,
CBAO064-2,51.514975295,-3.251352689,363,
CBAO064-2,51.514870495,-3.251310789,364,
CBAO064-2,51.514484495,-3.251180389,365,
CBAO064-2,51.513635895,-3.250899389,366,
CBAO064-2,51.513346495,-3.250806989,367,
CBAO064-2,51.513265318,-3.250781526,368,
CBAO064-2,51.513265318,-3.250781526,369,
CBAO064-2,51.512853295,-3.250652289,370,
CBAO064-2,51.512599895,-3.250569989,371,
CBAO064-2,51.512326095,-3.250481789,372,
CBAO064-2,51.512176895,-3.250434689,373,
CBAO064-2,51.512081595,-3.250413489,374,
CBAO064-2,51.512012195,-3.250396989,375,
CBAO064-2,51.511951495,-3.250387389,376,
CBAO064-2,51.511824695,-3.250372189,377,
CBAO064-2,51.511462295,-3.250308889,378,
CBAO064-2,51.511242148,-3.250275412,379,
CBAO064-2,51.511242148,-3.250275412,380,
CBAO064-2,51.510956595,-3.250231989,381,
CBAO064-2,51.510393995,-3.250172389,382,
CBAO064-2,51.510223795,-3.250152589,383,
CBAO064-2,51.510013895,-3.250118089,384,
CBAO064-2,51.509718195,-3.250085989,385,
CBAO064-2,51.509620595,-3.250082089,386,
CBAO064-2,51.509498895,-3.250082589,387,
CBAO064-2,51.509320895,-3.250096089,388,
CBAO064-2,51.509138395,-3.250128389,389,
CBAO064-2,51.508951595,-3.250175689,390,
CBAO064-2,51.508753395,-3.250243489,391,
CBAO064-2,51.508564995,-3.250320689,392,
CBAO064-2,51.508537293,-3.250334249,393,
CBAO064-2,51.508537293,-3.250334249,394,
CBAO064-2,51.508326995,-3.250437189,395,
CBAO064-2,51.508035395,-3.250591889,396,
CBAO064-2,51.507914795,-3.250656789,397,
CBAO064-2,51.507796995,-3.250702589,398,
CBAO064-2,51.507688595,-3.250715989,399,
CBAO064-2,51.507582695,-3.250698589,400,
CBAO064-2,51.507527795,-3.250674689,401,
CBAO064-2,51.507444795,-3.250633489,402,
CBAO064-2,51.507350095,-3.250579189,403,
CBAO064-2,51.507187795,-3.250462989,404,
CBAO064-2,51.507063895,-3.250371289,405,
CBAO064-2,51.507008495,-3.250317389,406,
CBAO064-2,51.506887295,-3.250191489,407,
CBAO064-2,51.506632595,-3.249926989,408,
CBAO064-2,51.506603195,-3.249897989,409,
CBAO064-2,51.506499495,-3.249798589,410,
CBAO064-2,51.50647208,-3.249727789,411,
CBAO064-2,51.50647208,-3.249727789,412,
CBAO064-2,51.506449195,-3.249668689,413,
CBAO064-2,51.506369195,-3.249569989,414,
CBAO064-2,51.506289995,-3.249478089,415,
CBAO064-2,51.506224695,-3.249417889,416,
CBAO064-2,51.506169195,-3.249371589,417,
CBAO064-2,51.506152295,-3.249354589,418,
CBAO064-2,51.506092795,-3.249294689,419,
CBAO064-2,51.505895595,-3.249056089,420,
CBAO064-2,51.505857095,-3.249030289,421,
CBAO064-2,51.505817595,-3.249011589,422,
CBAO064-2,51.505787995,-3.248999689,423,
CBAO064-2,51.505725795,-3.248974589,424,
CBAO064-2,51.505697591,-3.248908112,425,
CBAO064-2,51.505697591,-3.248908112,426,
CBAO064-2,51.505628595,-3.248745489,427,
CBAO064-2,51.505444895,-3.248443989,428,
CBAO064-2,51.505247895,-3.248084389,429,
CBAO064-2,51.505097795,-3.247823689,430,
CBAO064-2,51.504905995,-3.247508189,431,
CBAO064-2,51.504693795,-3.247172489,432,
CBAO064-2,51.504660295,-3.247077389,433,
CBAO064-2,51.504620195,-3.246968189,434,
CBAO064-2,51.504602395,-3.246926489,435,
CBAO064-2,51.504589595,-3.246898989,436,
CBAO064-2,51.504572195,-3.246861789,437,
CBAO064-2,51.504502995,-3.246746289,438,
CBAO064-2,51.504466695,-3.246687489,439,
CBAO064-2,51.504433795,-3.246620989,440,
CBAO064-2,51.504399595,-3.246541289,441,
CBAO064-2,51.504307295,-3.246301289,442,
CBAO064-2,51.504259495,-3.246197189,443,
CBAO064-2,51.504222195,-3.246127289,444,
CBAO064-2,51.504184495,-3.246067689,445,
CBAO064-2,51.504133895,-3.246006289,446,
CBAO064-2,51.504079495,-3.245948689,447,
CBAO064-2,51.503995895,-3.245871589,448,
CBAO064-2,51.503921195,-3.245805289,449,
CBAO064-2,51.503826695,-3.245724789,450,
CBAO064-2,51.503758995,-3.245678189,451,
CBAO064-2,51.503673495,-3.245622389,452,
CBAO064-2,51.503625795,-3.245593089,453,
CBAO064-2,51.503579195,-3.245566089,454,
CBAO064-2,51.503511595,-3.245529389,455,
CBAO064-2,51.503008095,-3.245317489,456,
CBAO064-2,51.502821295,-3.245178989,457,
CBAO064-2,51.502747595,-3.245124389,458,
CBAO064-2,51.502515295,-3.244834589,459,
CBAO064-2,51.502415765,-3.244670323,460,
CBAO064-2,51.502415765,-3.244670323,461,
CBAO064-2,51.502341095,-3.244547089,462,
CBAO064-2,51.502309495,-3.244437989,463,
CBAO064-2,51.502266095,-3.244268989,464,
CBAO064-2,51.502251995,-3.244226589,465,
CBAO064-2,51.502204895,-3.244085189,466,
CBAO064-2,51.502224095,-3.244014589,467,
CBAO064-2,51.502225995,-3.243978389,468,
CBAO064-2,51.502285795,-3.243882689,469,
CBAO064-2,51.502312995,-3.243845889,470,
CBAO064-2,51.502344295,-3.243803489,471,
CBAO064-2,51.502366995,-3.243723389,472,
CBAO064-2,51.502512895,-3.243667789,473,
CBAO064-2,51.502657495,-3.243637089,474,
CBAO064-2,51.502779495,-3.243611189,475,
CBAO064-2,51.503041295,-3.243561689,476,
CBAO064-2,51.503050095,-3.243560089,477,
CBAO064-2,51.503112259,-3.243541119,478,
CBAO064-2,51.503112259,-3.243541119,479,
CBAO064-2,51.503278495,-3.243490389,480,
CBAO064-2,51.503467895,-3.243380189,481,
CBAO064-2,51.503537295,-3.243321689,482,
CBAO064-2,51.503747995,-3.243143889,483,
CBAO064-2,51.503792795,-3.243075489,484,
CBAO064-2,51.503854395,-3.242983589,485,
CBAO064-2,51.503928095,-3.242873889,486,
CBAO064-2,51.504032595,-3.242652889,487,
CBAO064-2,51.504175295,-3.242351289,488,
CBAO064-2,51.504305695,-3.242062789,489,
CBAO064-2,51.504571395,-3.241421289,490,
CBAO064-2,51.504624595,-3.241252989,491,
CBAO064-2,51.504671195,-3.241060489,492,
CBAO064-2,51.504727895,-3.240750289,493,
CBAO064-2,51.504747395,-3.240439289,494,
CBAO064-2,51.504751995,-3.240150389,495,
CBAO064-2,51.504732195,-3.239785689,496,
CBAO064-2,51.504693995,-3.239566389,497,
CBAO064-2,51.50465029,-3.239386281,498,
CBAO064-2,51.50465029,-3.239386281,499,
CBAO064-2,51.504638595,-3.239338089,500,
CBAO064-2,51.504582995,-3.239154689,501,
CBAO064-2,51.504508295,-3.238971089,502,
CBAO064-2,51.504425495,-3.238816689,503,
CBAO064-2,51.504401695,-3.238772289,504,
CBAO064-2,51.504312995,-3.238622889,505,
CBAO064-2,51.503942595,-3.238179089,506,
CBAO064-2,51.503890295,-3.238117589,507,
CBAO064-2,51.503740295,-3.237941189,508,
CBAO064-2,51.503665095,-3.237852789,509,
CBAO064-2,51.503489095,-3.237647989,510,
CBAO064-2,51.503364995,-3.237503589,511,
CBAO064-2,51.503312195,-3.237433789,512,
CBAO064-2,51.503074295,-3.237152889,513,
CBAO064-2,51.502740695,-3.236759289,514,
CBAO064-2,51.502665795,-3.236686489,515,
CBAO064-2,51.502550895,-3.236574889,516,
CBAO064-2,51.502327495,-3.236402589,517,
CBAO064-2,51.502315439,-3.236392912,518,
CBAO064-2,51.502315439,-3.236392912,519,
CBAO064-2,51.502227695,-3.236322489,520,
CBAO064-2,51.501411295,-3.235763189,521,
CBAO064-2,51.501292795,-3.235691689,522,
CBAO064-2,51.501057295,-3.235628989,523,
CBAO064-2,51.500818595,-3.235613289,524,
CBAO064-2,51.500616495,-3.235661589,525,
CBAO064-2,51.500351556,-3.235804352,526,
CBAO064-2,51.500351556,-3.235804352,527,
CBAO064-2,51.500279295,-3.235843289,528,
CBAO064-2,51.500176295,-3.235898789,529,
CBAO064-2,51.500064395,-3.235948389,530,
CBAO064-2,51.499964795,-3.235976489,531,
CBAO064-2,51.499879195,-3.236007589,532,
CBAO064-2,51.499813995,-3.236013189,533,
CBAO064-2,51.499746795,-3.236016789,534,
CBAO064-2,51.499732095,-3.236002189,535,
CBAO064-2,51.499638195,-3.235701789,536,
CBAO064-2,51.499551854,-3.235412019,537,
CBAO064-2,51.499551854,-3.235412019,538,
CBAO064-2,51.499501995,-3.235244689,539,
CBAO064-2,51.499410295,-3.235041989,540,
CBAO064-2,51.499400495,-3.235010489,541,
CBAO064-2,51.499356795,-3.234835389,542,
CBAO064-2,51.499307595,-3.234668989,543,
CBAO064-2,51.499273795,-3.234540889,544,
CBAO064-2,51.499232295,-3.234379589,545,
CBAO064-2,51.499214495,-3.234312289,546,
CBAO064-2,51.499192895,-3.234225189,547,
CBAO064-2,51.499181195,-3.234168789,548,
CBAO064-2,51.499139095,-3.233999489,549,
CBAO064-2,51.49899579,-3.233557262,550,
CBAO064-2,51.49899579,-3.233557262,551,
CBAO064-2,51.498993595,-3.233550489,552,
CBAO064-2,51.498856495,-3.233206789,553,
CBAO064-2,51.498716595,-3.232897789,554,
CBAO064-2,51.498294495,-3.232026189,555,
CBAO064-2,51.498189295,-3.231808889,556,
CBAO064-2,51.498078395,-3.231543189,557,
CBAO064-2,51.497944695,-3.231192189,558,
CBAO064-2,51.497828395,-3.230776389,559,
CBAO064-2,51.497792095,-3.230646389,560,
CBAO064-2,51.497765995,-3.230532389,561,
CBAO064-2,51.497601795,-3.229623889,562,
CBAO064-2,51.497541895,-3.229304489,563,
CBAO064-2,51.497531497,-3.22924901,564,
CBAO064-2,51.497531497,-3.22924901,565,
CBAO064-2,51.497383195,-3.228457789,566,
CBAO064-2,51.497374695,-3.228412689,567,
CBAO064-2,51.497261395,-3.227837889,568,
CBAO064-2,51.497033095,-3.226696189,569,
CBAO064-2,51.496973054,-3.226206844,570,
CBAO064-2,51.496973054,-3.226206844,571,
CBAO064-2,51.496957795,-3.226082489,572,
CBAO064-2,51.496887195,-3.225395489,573,
CBAO064-2,51.496873195,-3.225279989,574,
CBAO064-2,51.496819595,-3.224829389,575,
CBAO064-2,51.496760395,-3.224414889,576,
CBAO064-2,51.496638795,-3.223763489,577,
CBAO064-2,51.496609195,-3.223497789,578,
CBAO064-2,51.496630695,-3.223482689,579,
CBAO064-2,51.496647895,-3.223456989,580,
CBAO064-2,51.496658795,-3.223423589,581,
CBAO064-2,51.496662195,-3.223387489,582,
CBAO064-2,51.496658195,-3.223351689,583,
CBAO064-2,51.496647195,-3.223319789,584,
CBAO064-2,51.496630495,-3.223295089,585,
CBAO064-2,51.496609795,-3.223280489,586,
CBAO064-2,51.496587195,-3.223277189,587,
CBAO064-2,51.496565095,-3.223285789,588,
CBAO064-2,51.496558595,-3.223292389,589,
CBAO064-2,51.496343995,-3.222717689,590,
CBAO064-2,51.496324995,-3.222672889,591,
CBAO064-2,51.496260995,-3.222558989,592,
CBAO064-2,51.496206395,-3.222480489,593,
CBAO064-2,51.496140795,-3.222417689,594,
CBAO064-2,51.495706595,-3.222075289,595,
CBAO064-2,51.495591095,-3.221970689,596,
CBAO064-2,51.495099095,-3.221483089,597,
CBAO064-2,51.494960495,-3.221351389,598,
CBAO064-2,51.494794595,-3.221202089,599,
CBAO064-2,51.494400495,-3.220832289,600,
CBAO064-2,51.494157495,-3.220604089,601,
CBAO064-2,51.494029495,-3.220472589,602,
CBAO064-2,51.493990795,-3.220430289,603,
CBAO064-2,51.493974195,-3.220410489,604,
CBAO064-2,51.493929095,-3.220353789,605,
CBAO064-2,51.493861995,-3.220262789,606,
CBAO064-2,51.493817595,-3.220200989,607,
CBAO064-2,51.493768295,-3.220127889,608,
CBAO064-2,51.493658295,-3.219948889,609,
CBAO064-2,51.493636995,-3.219914189,610,
CBAO064-2,51.493628945,-3.2199008,611,
CBAO064-2,51.493628945,-3.2199008,612,
CBAO064-2,51.493617995,-3.219882589,613,
CBAO064-2,51.493480295,-3.219653489,614,
CBAO064-2,51.493448395,-3.219598189,615,
CBAO064-2,51.493420695,-3.219544189,616,
CBAO064-2,51.493396795,-3.219488189,617,
CBAO064-2,51.493374895,-3.219436589,618,
CBAO064-2,51.493355795,-3.219385989,619,
CBAO064-2,51.493330095,-3.219305289,620,
CBAO064-2,51.493281895,-3.219136889,621,
CBAO064-2,51.493173995,-3.218729189,622,
CBAO064-2,51.493128895,-3.218552789,623,
CBAO064-2,51.493125795,-3.218540589,624,
CBAO064-2,51.493050495,-3.218244389,625,
CBAO064-2,51.492915395,-3.217659089,626,
CBAO064-2,51.492853195,-3.217370289,627,
CBAO064-2,51.492857595,-3.217128189,628,
CBAO064-2,51.492848195,-3.217026389,629,
CBAO064-2,51.492815695,-3.216765189,630,
CBAO064-2,51.492780795,-3.216518189,631,
CBAO064-2,51.492733795,-3.216260389,632,
CBAO064-2,51.492687795,-3.216204289,633,
CBAO064-2,51.492633695,-3.215945489,634,
CBAO064-2,51.492598395,-3.215760189,635,
CBAO064-2,51.492593395,-3.215728989,636,
CBAO064-2,51.492588495,-3.215690289,637,
CBAO064-2,51.492582695,-3.215592589,638,
CBAO064-2,51.492565195,-3.215470189,639,
CBAO064-2,51.492500595,-3.215207889,640,
CBAO064-2,51.492358295,-3.214707989,641,
CBAO064-2,51.492322795,-3.214580189,642,
CBAO064-2,51.492295895,-3.214487189,643,
CBAO064-2,51.492234895,-3.214264989,644,
CBAO064-2,51.492220395,-3.214211889,645,
CBAO064-2,51.492145995,-3.213959489,646,
CBAO064-2,51.492107095,-3.213829889,647,
CBAO064-2,51.492044995,-3.213641189,648,
CBAO064-2,51.492016495,-3.213557389,649,
CBAO064-2,51.491991349,-3.213486213,650,
CBAO064-2,51.491991349,-3.213486213,651,
CBAO064-2,51.491975795,-3.213442189,652,
CBAO064-2,51.491934295,-3.213342289,653,
CBAO064-2,51.491858495,-3.213248489,654,
CBAO064-2,51.491737195,-3.212992589,655,
CBAO064-2,51.491692395,-3.212912889,656,
CBAO064-2,51.491633795,-3.212813689,657,
CBAO064-2,51.491512995,-3.212623389,658,
CBAO064-2,51.491419195,-3.212506089,659,
CBAO064-2,51.491392595,-3.212474389,660,
CBAO064-2,51.491013095,-3.212022289,661,
CBAO064-2,51.490905195,-3.211873989,662,
CBAO064-2,51.490444195,-3.211124689,663,
CBAO064-2,51.490090495,-3.210595689,664,
CBAO064-2,51.489955295,-3.210393589,665,
CBAO064-2,51.489912395,-3.210329489,666,
CBAO064-2,51.489879795,-3.210280689,667,
CBAO064-2,51.489778295,-3.210128989,668,
CBAO064-2,51.489731795,-3.210059389,669,
CBAO064-2,51.489669295,-3.209965989,670,
CBAO064-2,51.489587395,-3.209859589,671,
CBAO064-2,51.489568995,-3.209835589,672,
CBAO064-2,51.489528995,-3.209783589,673,
CBAO064-2,51.489268495,-3.209483189,674,
CBAO064-2,51.489076795,-3.209200089,675,
CBAO064-2,51.488934395,-3.208895689,676,
CBAO064-2,51.488817595,-3.208392589,677,
CBAO064-2,51.488798595,-3.208292289,678,
CBAO064-2,51.488764295,-3.208111289,679,
CBAO064-2,51.488736395,-3.207991989,680,
CBAO064-2,51.488699995,-3.207878889,681,
CBAO064-2,51.488679095,-3.207829889,682,
CBAO064-2,51.488676827,-3.207824581,683,
CBAO064-2,51.488676827,-3.207824581,684,
CBAO064-2,51.488646495,-3.207753589,685,
CBAO064-2,51.488569195,-3.207639289,686,
CBAO064-2,51.488517595,-3.207563089,687,
CBAO064-2,51.488380795,-3.207245189,688,
CBAO064-2,51.488436895,-3.206913889,689,
CBAO064-2,51.488457895,-3.206795489,690,
CBAO064-2,51.488473495,-3.206705289,691,
CBAO064-2,51.488512395,-3.206487289,692,
CBAO064-2,51.488620295,-3.205886789,693,
CBAO064-2,51.488715495,-3.205361189,694,
CBAO064-2,51.488812895,-3.204829789,695,
CBAO064-2,51.488882395,-3.204443189,696,
CBAO064-2,51.488893295,-3.204382689,697,
CBAO064-2,51.488903995,-3.204321789,698,
CBAO064-2,51.488960195,-3.204002689,699,
CBAO064-2,51.488996695,-3.203811689,700,
CBAO064-2,51.48906207,-3.203485536,701,
CBAO064-2,51.48906207,-3.203485536,702,
CBAO064-2,51.489096895,-3.203311789,703,
CBAO064-2,51.489126295,-3.203148989,704,
CBAO064-2,51.489163795,-3.202935289,705,
CBAO064-2,51.489179395,-3.202845089,706,
CBAO064-2,51.489187595,-3.202754089,707,
CBAO064-2,51.489185195,-3.202589089,708,
CBAO064-2,51.489093695,-3.202073689,709,
CBAO064-2,51.488912095,-3.201101489,710,
CBAO064-2,51.488763095,-3.200365789,711,
CBAO064-2,51.488707095,-3.200133889,712,
CBAO064-2,51.488675195,-3.200016789,713,
CBAO064-2,51.488645095,-3.199904589,714,
CBAO064-2,51.488630195,-3.199858489,715,
CBAO064-2,51.488614795,-3.199809489,716,
CBAO064-2,51.488585495,-3.199730989,717,
CBAO064-2,51.488284395,-3.199193089,718,
CBAO064-2,51.48803502,-3.198753436,719,
CBAO064-2,51.48803502,-3.198753436,720,
CBAO064-2,51.487801695,-3.198342089,721,
CBAO064-2,51.487437495,-3.197692789,722,
CBAO064-2,51.487378095,-3.197586689,723,
CBAO064-2,51.487314795,-3.197477189,724,
CBAO064-2,51.486826795,-3.196616789,725,
CBAO064-2,51.486578395,-3.196173189,726,
CBAO064-2,51.486011895,-3.195174689,727,
CBAO064-2,51.485441695,-3.194164989,728,
CBAO064-2,51.485379695,-3.194053089,729,
CBAO064-2,51.485221842,-3.193775462,730,
CBAO064-2,51.485221842,-3.193775462,731,
CBAO064-2,51.484868195,-3.193153489,732,
CBAO064-2,51.484431295,-3.192416189,733,
CBAO064-2,51.484405895,-3.192377289,734,
CBAO064-2,51.484381695,-3.192339289,735,
CBAO064-2,51.484315495,-3.192237389,736,
CBAO064-2,51.484232095,-3.192131089,737,
CBAO064-2,51.484197195,-3.192076789,738,
CBAO064-2,51.484181995,-3.192055689,739,
CBAO064-2,51.484024395,-3.191841589,740,
CBAO064-2,51.483940373,-3.191727483,741,
CBAO064-2,51.483940373,-3.191727483,742,
CBAO064-2,51.483826095,-3.191572289,743,
CBAO064-2,51.483690395,-3.191397189,744,
CBAO064-2,51.483537395,-3.191212889,745,
CBAO064-2,51.483291895,-3.190925389,746,
CBAO064-2,51.482905595,-3.190487989,747,
CBAO064-2,51.482433595,-3.189962689,748,
CBAO064-2,51.482280495,-3.189790189,749,
CBAO064-2,51.482217095,-3.189716889,750,
CBAO064-2,51.482038495,-3.189517289,751,
CBAO064-2,51.481978285,-3.18945021,752,
CBAO064-2,51.481978285,-3.18945021,753,
CBAO064-2,51.481761495,-3.189208689,754,
CBAO064-2,51.481728995,-3.189172489,755,
CBAO064-2,51.481715795,-3.189157789,756,
CBAO064-2,51.481647995,-3.189080789,757,
CBAO064-2,51.481589695,-3.189014689,758,
CBAO064-2,51.481546895,-3.188969289,759,
CBAO064-2,51.481588195,-3.188794089,760,
CBAO064-2,51.481592395,-3.188656489,761,
CBAO064-2,51.481588695,-3.188517589,762,
CBAO064-2,51.481577395,-3.188405189,763,
CBAO064-2,51.481559595,-3.188276289,764,
CBAO064-2,51.481543695,-3.188178689,765,
CBAO064-2,51.481526395,-3.188094089,766,
CBAO064-2,51.481494895,-3.187940689,767,
CBAO064-2,51.481447095,-3.187767989,768,
CBAO064-2,51.481413395,-3.187656089,769,
CBAO064-2,51.481294095,-3.187303489,770,
CBAO064-2,51.481176195,-3.186952189,771,
CBAO064-2,51.481142795,-3.186836189,772,
CBAO064-2,51.481118995,-3.186716789,773,
CBAO064-2,51.481099295,-3.186597089,774,
CBAO064-2,51.481090995,-3.186534489,775,
CBAO064-2,51.481082195,-3.186453789,776,
CBAO064-2,51.481075195,-3.186297989,777,
CBAO064-2,51.481051095,-3.185238289,778,
CBAO064-2,51.481049295,-3.185144189,779,
CBAO064-2,51.481048995,-3.185126289,780,
CBAO064-2,51.481047595,-3.185050789,781,
CBAO064-2,51.481046195,-3.184934789,782,
CBAO064-2,51.481043395,-3.184813689,783,
CBAO064-2,51.481011695,-3.184687189,784,
CBAO064-2,51.480996695,-3.184302389,785,
CBAO064-2,51.480992495,-3.183899889,786,
CBAO064-2,51.480992795,-3.183869689,787,
CBAO064-2,51.480992795,-3.183858089,788,
CBAO064-2,51.480993195,-3.183811089,789,
CBAO064-2,51.480983895,-3.183771389,790,
CBAO064-2,51.480964995,-3.183718789,791,
CBAO064-2,51.480932695,-3.183649189,792,
CBAO064-2,51.480907495,-3.183599489,793,
CBAO064-2,51.480876495,-3.183530989,794,
CBAO064-2,51.480865495,-3.183507789,795,
CBAO064-2,51.480814995,-3.183401389,796,
CBAO064-2,51.480762895,-3.183286889,797,
CBAO064-2,51.480737895,-3.183237889,798,
CBAO064-2,51.480382395,-3.182516189,799,
CBAO064-2,51.480224695,-3.182201789,800,
CBAO064-2,51.480142295,-3.182076189,801,
CBAO064-2,51.479806795,-3.181401189,802,
CBAO064-2,51.479736195,-3.181256889,803,
CBAO064-2,51.479695195,-3.181141189,804,
CBAO064-2,51.479622395,-3.180988689,805,
CBAO064-2,51.479577395,-3.180898689,806,
CBAO064-2,51.479557095,-3.180857989,807,
CBAO064-2,51.479530295,-3.180807389,808,
CBAO064-2,51.479482595,-3.180717589,809,
CBAO064-2,51.479335095,-3.180421589,810,
CBAO064-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,811,
CBAO064-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,812,
CBAO064-2,51.479144295,-3.180073589,813,
CBAO064-2,51.479090395,-3.179980889,814,
CBAO064-2,51.479065995,-3.179940289,815,
CBAO064-2,51.479034495,-3.179889989,816,
CBAO064-2,51.478743995,-3.179495389,817,
CBAO064-2,51.478615995,-3.179316489,818,
CBAO064-2,51.478568895,-3.179212089,819,
CBAO064-2,51.478526195,-3.179154089,820,
CBAO064-2,51.478361495,-3.178930289,821,
CBAO064-2,51.478297895,-3.178889189,822,
CBAO064-2,51.478213395,-3.178803589,823,
CBAO064-2,51.478110695,-3.178690789,824,
CBAO064-2,51.478047295,-3.178623189,825,
CBAO064-2,51.477987395,-3.178565589,826,
CBAO064-2,51.477913395,-3.178505289,827,
CBAO064-2,51.477831195,-3.178444689,828,
CBAO064-2,51.477727695,-3.178375189,829,
CBAO064-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,830,
CBAO064-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,831,
CBAO064-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,832,
CBAO064-2,51.477220395,-3.177941089,833,
CBAO064-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,834,
CBAO064-2,51.476539195,-3.177679589,835,
CBAO064-2,51.476588095,-3.177844389,836,
CBAO064-2,51.476690795,-3.178047789,837,
CBAO064-2,51.47674711,-3.178097094,838,
CBAO062-2,51.511457333,-3.279765673,0,
CBAO062-2,51.511395895,-3.279845989,1,
CBAO062-2,51.511309995,-3.279958289,2,
CBAO062-2,51.511221295,-3.280178189,3,
CBAO062-2,51.511160095,-3.280414289,4,
CBAO062-2,51.511142995,-3.280757589,5,
CBAO062-2,51.511121295,-3.280977489,6,
CBAO062-2,51.511075795,-3.281077589,7,
CBAO062-2,51.510957795,-3.281149189,8,
CBAO062-2,51.510714695,-3.281227989,9,
CBAO062-2,51.510687195,-3.280993389,10,
CBAO062-2,51.510647095,-3.280333489,11,
CBAO062-2,51.510667195,-3.279829289,12,
CBAO062-2,51.510673195,-3.279753989,13,
CBAO062-2,51.510693895,-3.279496689,14,
CBAO062-2,51.510731911,-3.279250327,15,
CBAO062-2,51.510731911,-3.279250327,16,
CBAO062-2,51.510763395,-3.279046289,17,
CBAO062-2,51.510756395,-3.278841589,18,
CBAO062-2,51.510842795,-3.278463189,19,
CBAO062-2,51.510886995,-3.278299389,20,
CBAO062-2,51.511044595,-3.277775589,21,
CBAO062-2,51.511096495,-3.277585189,22,
CBAO062-2,51.511142195,-3.277373189,23,
CBAO062-2,51.511171295,-3.277225889,24,
CBAO062-2,51.511230195,-3.276814789,25,
CBAO062-2,51.511298495,-3.276325689,26,
CBAO062-2,51.511327695,-3.276081589,27,
CBAO062-2,51.511339495,-3.275964089,28,
CBAO062-2,51.511349995,-3.275788789,29,
CBAO062-2,51.511353595,-3.275641889,30,
CBAO062-2,51.511345195,-3.275373989,31,
CBAO062-2,51.511329195,-3.275147589,32,
CBAO062-2,51.511246995,-3.274028689,33,
CBAO062-2,51.511237995,-3.273854589,34,
CBAO062-2,51.511226495,-3.273569589,35,
CBAO062-2,51.511202595,-3.273276889,36,
CBAO062-2,51.511181195,-3.273036489,37,
CBAO062-2,51.511104695,-3.272352889,38,
CBAO062-2,51.511096895,-3.272244289,39,
CBAO062-2,51.511071795,-3.271857889,40,
CBAO062-2,51.511053195,-3.271515189,41,
CBAO062-2,51.511044295,-3.271409189,42,
CBAO062-2,51.511021195,-3.271141689,43,
CBAO062-2,51.511013395,-3.271079189,44,
CBAO062-2,51.510995495,-3.270946389,45,
CBAO062-2,51.510979995,-3.270859089,46,
CBAO062-2,51.510948895,-3.270731889,47,
CBAO062-2,51.510870795,-3.270438489,48,
CBAO062-2,51.510788595,-3.270124189,49,
CBAO062-2,51.510689995,-3.269738889,50,
CBAO062-2,51.510650595,-3.269595789,51,
CBAO062-2,51.510610595,-3.269463189,52,
CBAO062-2,51.510570595,-3.269339089,53,
CBAO062-2,51.510477195,-3.269084289,54,
CBAO062-2,51.510334595,-3.268710389,55,
CBAO062-2,51.510277595,-3.268560389,56,
CBAO062-2,51.510226695,-3.268310289,57,
CBAO062-2,51.510210395,-3.268260489,58,
CBAO062-2,51.510189695,-3.268192689,59,
CBAO062-2,51.510145795,-3.268053189,60,
CBAO062-2,51.510115595,-3.267921189,61,
CBAO062-2,51.510097695,-3.267827589,62,
CBAO062-2,51.510070695,-3.267653889,63,
CBAO062-2,51.510067895,-3.267635889,64,
CBAO062-2,51.510029469,-3.267493046,65,
CBAO062-2,51.510029469,-3.267493046,66,
CBAO062-2,51.510007395,-3.267410989,67,
CBAO062-2,51.510000295,-3.267260089,68,
CBAO062-2,51.509994895,-3.266958089,69,
CBAO062-2,51.509991495,-3.266766489,70,
CBAO062-2,51.509978995,-3.266597989,71,
CBAO062-2,51.509963895,-3.266445689,72,
CBAO062-2,51.509960995,-3.266415889,73,
CBAO062-2,51.509928995,-3.266107789,74,
CBAO062-2,51.509913795,-3.265977489,75,
CBAO062-2,51.509899995,-3.265859589,76,
CBAO062-2,51.509887595,-3.265754289,77,
CBAO062-2,51.509865495,-3.265563689,78,
CBAO062-2,51.509781995,-3.264902689,79,
CBAO062-2,51.509696095,-3.264254989,80,
CBAO062-2,51.509639095,-3.263900689,81,
CBAO062-2,51.509599295,-3.263635389,82,
CBAO062-2,51.509569295,-3.263399089,83,
CBAO062-2,51.509572795,-3.262747789,84,
CBAO062-2,51.509572195,-3.262555089,85,
CBAO062-2,51.509571395,-3.262296989,86,
CBAO062-2,51.509570395,-3.261989089,87,
CBAO062-2,51.509569995,-3.261872589,88,
CBAO062-2,51.509564995,-3.261436889,89,
CBAO062-2,51.509548195,-3.261004989,90,
CBAO062-2,51.509528095,-3.260672189,91,
CBAO062-2,51.509524195,-3.260628589,92,
CBAO062-2,51.509495095,-3.260303389,93,
CBAO062-2,51.509433295,-3.259936789,94,
CBAO062-2,51.509353795,-3.259553089,95,
CBAO062-2,51.509266995,-3.259245589,96,
CBAO062-2,51.509030795,-3.258484989,97,
CBAO062-2,51.508940895,-3.258202989,98,
CBAO062-2,51.508744295,-3.257535789,99,
CBAO062-2,51.508357295,-3.256282689,100,
CBAO062-2,51.508183495,-3.255784889,101,
CBAO062-2,51.508011895,-3.255322289,102,
CBAO062-2,51.507896395,-3.255047389,103,
CBAO062-2,51.507745695,-3.254744889,104,
CBAO062-2,51.507706895,-3.254656489,105,
CBAO062-2,51.507641495,-3.254510989,106,
CBAO062-2,51.507530495,-3.254256389,107,
CBAO062-2,51.507422995,-3.254012889,108,
CBAO062-2,51.507196195,-3.253435989,109,
CBAO062-2,51.507150995,-3.253320889,110,
CBAO062-2,51.506974295,-3.252849989,111,
CBAO062-2,51.506927097,-3.252724125,112,
CBAO062-2,51.506927097,-3.252724125,113,
CBAO062-2,51.506877395,-3.252591589,114,
CBAO062-2,51.506691195,-3.252043189,115,
CBAO062-2,51.506533995,-3.251556289,116,
CBAO062-2,51.506371095,-3.251085189,117,
CBAO062-2,51.506347995,-3.250888689,118,
CBAO062-2,51.506212995,-3.250404389,119,
CBAO062-2,51.506196495,-3.250352989,120,
CBAO062-2,51.506174595,-3.250286189,121,
CBAO062-2,51.506070195,-3.249970489,122,
CBAO062-2,51.505973895,-3.249677289,123,
CBAO062-2,51.505823195,-3.249236689,124,
CBAO062-2,51.505725795,-3.248974589,125,
CBAO062-2,51.505697591,-3.248908112,126,
CBAO062-2,51.505697591,-3.248908112,127,
CBAO062-2,51.505628595,-3.248745489,128,
CBAO062-2,51.505444895,-3.248443989,129,
CBAO062-2,51.505247895,-3.248084389,130,
CBAO062-2,51.505097795,-3.247823689,131,
CBAO062-2,51.504905995,-3.247508189,132,
CBAO062-2,51.504693795,-3.247172489,133,
CBAO062-2,51.504660295,-3.247077389,134,
CBAO062-2,51.504620195,-3.246968189,135,
CBAO062-2,51.504602395,-3.246926489,136,
CBAO062-2,51.504589595,-3.246898989,137,
CBAO062-2,51.504572195,-3.246861789,138,
CBAO062-2,51.504502995,-3.246746289,139,
CBAO062-2,51.504466695,-3.246687489,140,
CBAO062-2,51.504433795,-3.246620989,141,
CBAO062-2,51.504399595,-3.246541289,142,
CBAO062-2,51.504307295,-3.246301289,143,
CBAO062-2,51.504259495,-3.246197189,144,
CBAO062-2,51.504222195,-3.246127289,145,
CBAO062-2,51.504184495,-3.246067689,146,
CBAO062-2,51.504133895,-3.246006289,147,
CBAO062-2,51.504079495,-3.245948689,148,
CBAO062-2,51.503995895,-3.245871589,149,
CBAO062-2,51.503921195,-3.245805289,150,
CBAO062-2,51.503826695,-3.245724789,151,
CBAO062-2,51.503758995,-3.245678189,152,
CBAO062-2,51.503673495,-3.245622389,153,
CBAO062-2,51.503625795,-3.245593089,154,
CBAO062-2,51.503579195,-3.245566089,155,
CBAO062-2,51.503511595,-3.245529389,156,
CBAO062-2,51.503008095,-3.245317489,157,
CBAO062-2,51.502821295,-3.245178989,158,
CBAO062-2,51.502747595,-3.245124389,159,
CBAO062-2,51.502515295,-3.244834589,160,
CBAO062-2,51.502415765,-3.244670323,161,
CBAO062-2,51.502415765,-3.244670323,162,
CBAO062-2,51.502341095,-3.244547089,163,
CBAO062-2,51.502309495,-3.244437989,164,
CBAO062-2,51.502266095,-3.244268989,165,
CBAO062-2,51.502251995,-3.244226589,166,
CBAO062-2,51.502204895,-3.244085189,167,
CBAO062-2,51.502224095,-3.244014589,168,
CBAO062-2,51.502225995,-3.243978389,169,
CBAO062-2,51.502285795,-3.243882689,170,
CBAO062-2,51.502312995,-3.243845889,171,
CBAO062-2,51.502344295,-3.243803489,172,
CBAO062-2,51.502366995,-3.243723389,173,
CBAO062-2,51.502512895,-3.243667789,174,
CBAO062-2,51.502657495,-3.243637089,175,
CBAO062-2,51.502779495,-3.243611189,176,
CBAO062-2,51.503041295,-3.243561689,177,
CBAO062-2,51.503050095,-3.243560089,178,
CBAO062-2,51.503112259,-3.243541119,179,
CBAO062-2,51.503112259,-3.243541119,180,
CBAO062-2,51.503278495,-3.243490389,181,
CBAO062-2,51.503467895,-3.243380189,182,
CBAO062-2,51.503537295,-3.243321689,183,
CBAO062-2,51.503747995,-3.243143889,184,
CBAO062-2,51.503792795,-3.243075489,185,
CBAO062-2,51.503854395,-3.242983589,186,
CBAO062-2,51.503928095,-3.242873889,187,
CBAO062-2,51.504032595,-3.242652889,188,
CBAO062-2,51.504175295,-3.242351289,189,
CBAO062-2,51.504305695,-3.242062789,190,
CBAO062-2,51.504571395,-3.241421289,191,
CBAO062-2,51.504624595,-3.241252989,192,
CBAO062-2,51.504671195,-3.241060489,193,
CBAO062-2,51.504727895,-3.240750289,194,
CBAO062-2,51.504747395,-3.240439289,195,
CBAO062-2,51.504751995,-3.240150389,196,
CBAO062-2,51.504732195,-3.239785689,197,
CBAO062-2,51.504693995,-3.239566389,198,
CBAO062-2,51.50465029,-3.239386281,199,
CBAO062-2,51.50465029,-3.239386281,200,
CBAO062-2,51.504638595,-3.239338089,201,
CBAO062-2,51.504582995,-3.239154689,202,
CBAO062-2,51.504508295,-3.238971089,203,
CBAO062-2,51.504425495,-3.238816689,204,
CBAO062-2,51.504401695,-3.238772289,205,
CBAO062-2,51.504312995,-3.238622889,206,
CBAO062-2,51.503942595,-3.238179089,207,
CBAO062-2,51.503890295,-3.238117589,208,
CBAO062-2,51.503740295,-3.237941189,209,
CBAO062-2,51.503665095,-3.237852789,210,
CBAO062-2,51.503489095,-3.237647989,211,
CBAO062-2,51.503364995,-3.237503589,212,
CBAO062-2,51.503312195,-3.237433789,213,
CBAO062-2,51.503074295,-3.237152889,214,
CBAO062-2,51.502740695,-3.236759289,215,
CBAO062-2,51.502665795,-3.236686489,216,
CBAO062-2,51.502550895,-3.236574889,217,
CBAO062-2,51.502327495,-3.236402589,218,
CBAO062-2,51.502315439,-3.236392912,219,
CBAO062-2,51.502315439,-3.236392912,220,
CBAO062-2,51.502227695,-3.236322489,221,
CBAO062-2,51.501411295,-3.235763189,222,
CBAO062-2,51.501292795,-3.235691689,223,
CBAO062-2,51.501057295,-3.235628989,224,
CBAO062-2,51.500818595,-3.235613289,225,
CBAO062-2,51.500616495,-3.235661589,226,
CBAO062-2,51.500351556,-3.235804352,227,
CBAO062-2,51.500351556,-3.235804352,228,
CBAO062-2,51.500279295,-3.235843289,229,
CBAO062-2,51.500176295,-3.235898789,230,
CBAO062-2,51.500064395,-3.235948389,231,
CBAO062-2,51.499964795,-3.235976489,232,
CBAO062-2,51.499879195,-3.236007589,233,
CBAO062-2,51.499813995,-3.236013189,234,
CBAO062-2,51.499746795,-3.236016789,235,
CBAO062-2,51.499732095,-3.236002189,236,
CBAO062-2,51.499638195,-3.235701789,237,
CBAO062-2,51.499551854,-3.235412019,238,
CBAO062-2,51.499551854,-3.235412019,239,
CBAO062-2,51.499501995,-3.235244689,240,
CBAO062-2,51.499410295,-3.235041989,241,
CBAO062-2,51.499400495,-3.235010489,242,
CBAO062-2,51.499356795,-3.234835389,243,
CBAO062-2,51.499307595,-3.234668989,244,
CBAO062-2,51.499273795,-3.234540889,245,
CBAO062-2,51.499232295,-3.234379589,246,
CBAO062-2,51.499214495,-3.234312289,247,
CBAO062-2,51.499192895,-3.234225189,248,
CBAO062-2,51.499181195,-3.234168789,249,
CBAO062-2,51.499139095,-3.233999489,250,
CBAO062-2,51.49899579,-3.233557262,251,
CBAO062-2,51.49899579,-3.233557262,252,
CBAO062-2,51.498993595,-3.233550489,253,
CBAO062-2,51.498856495,-3.233206789,254,
CBAO062-2,51.498716595,-3.232897789,255,
CBAO062-2,51.498294495,-3.232026189,256,
CBAO062-2,51.498189295,-3.231808889,257,
CBAO062-2,51.498078395,-3.231543189,258,
CBAO062-2,51.497944695,-3.231192189,259,
CBAO062-2,51.497828395,-3.230776389,260,
CBAO062-2,51.497792095,-3.230646389,261,
CBAO062-2,51.497765995,-3.230532389,262,
CBAO062-2,51.497601795,-3.229623889,263,
CBAO062-2,51.497541895,-3.229304489,264,
CBAO062-2,51.497531497,-3.22924901,265,
CBAO062-2,51.497531497,-3.22924901,266,
CBAO062-2,51.497383195,-3.228457789,267,
CBAO062-2,51.497374695,-3.228412689,268,
CBAO062-2,51.497261395,-3.227837889,269,
CBAO062-2,51.497033095,-3.226696189,270,
CBAO062-2,51.496973054,-3.226206844,271,
CBAO062-2,51.496973054,-3.226206844,272,
CBAO062-2,51.496957795,-3.226082489,273,
CBAO062-2,51.496887195,-3.225395489,274,
CBAO062-2,51.496873195,-3.225279989,275,
CBAO062-2,51.496819595,-3.224829389,276,
CBAO062-2,51.496760395,-3.224414889,277,
CBAO062-2,51.496638795,-3.223763489,278,
CBAO062-2,51.496609195,-3.223497789,279,
CBAO062-2,51.496630695,-3.223482689,280,
CBAO062-2,51.496647895,-3.223456989,281,
CBAO062-2,51.496658795,-3.223423589,282,
CBAO062-2,51.496662195,-3.223387489,283,
CBAO062-2,51.496658195,-3.223351689,284,
CBAO062-2,51.496647195,-3.223319789,285,
CBAO062-2,51.496630495,-3.223295089,286,
CBAO062-2,51.496609795,-3.223280489,287,
CBAO062-2,51.496587195,-3.223277189,288,
CBAO062-2,51.496565095,-3.223285789,289,
CBAO062-2,51.496558595,-3.223292389,290,
CBAO062-2,51.496343995,-3.222717689,291,
CBAO062-2,51.496324995,-3.222672889,292,
CBAO062-2,51.496260995,-3.222558989,293,
CBAO062-2,51.496206395,-3.222480489,294,
CBAO062-2,51.496140795,-3.222417689,295,
CBAO062-2,51.495706595,-3.222075289,296,
CBAO062-2,51.495591095,-3.221970689,297,
CBAO062-2,51.495099095,-3.221483089,298,
CBAO062-2,51.494960495,-3.221351389,299,
CBAO062-2,51.494794595,-3.221202089,300,
CBAO062-2,51.494400495,-3.220832289,301,
CBAO062-2,51.494157495,-3.220604089,302,
CBAO062-2,51.494029495,-3.220472589,303,
CBAO062-2,51.493990795,-3.220430289,304,
CBAO062-2,51.493974195,-3.220410489,305,
CBAO062-2,51.493929095,-3.220353789,306,
CBAO062-2,51.493861995,-3.220262789,307,
CBAO062-2,51.493817595,-3.220200989,308,
CBAO062-2,51.493768295,-3.220127889,309,
CBAO062-2,51.493658295,-3.219948889,310,
CBAO062-2,51.493636995,-3.219914189,311,
CBAO062-2,51.493628945,-3.2199008,312,
CBAO062-2,51.493628945,-3.2199008,313,
CBAO062-2,51.493617995,-3.219882589,314,
CBAO062-2,51.493480295,-3.219653489,315,
CBAO062-2,51.493448395,-3.219598189,316,
CBAO062-2,51.493420695,-3.219544189,317,
CBAO062-2,51.493396795,-3.219488189,318,
CBAO062-2,51.493374895,-3.219436589,319,
CBAO062-2,51.493355795,-3.219385989,320,
CBAO062-2,51.493330095,-3.219305289,321,
CBAO062-2,51.493281895,-3.219136889,322,
CBAO062-2,51.493173995,-3.218729189,323,
CBAO062-2,51.493128895,-3.218552789,324,
CBAO062-2,51.493125795,-3.218540589,325,
CBAO062-2,51.493050495,-3.218244389,326,
CBAO062-2,51.492915395,-3.217659089,327,
CBAO062-2,51.492853195,-3.217370289,328,
CBAO062-2,51.492857595,-3.217128189,329,
CBAO062-2,51.492848195,-3.217026389,330,
CBAO062-2,51.492815695,-3.216765189,331,
CBAO062-2,51.492780795,-3.216518189,332,
CBAO062-2,51.492733795,-3.216260389,333,
CBAO062-2,51.492687795,-3.216204289,334,
CBAO062-2,51.492633695,-3.215945489,335,
CBAO062-2,51.492598395,-3.215760189,336,
CBAO062-2,51.492593395,-3.215728989,337,
CBAO062-2,51.492588495,-3.215690289,338,
CBAO062-2,51.492582695,-3.215592589,339,
CBAO062-2,51.492565195,-3.215470189,340,
CBAO062-2,51.492500595,-3.215207889,341,
CBAO062-2,51.492358295,-3.214707989,342,
CBAO062-2,51.492322795,-3.214580189,343,
CBAO062-2,51.492295895,-3.214487189,344,
CBAO062-2,51.492234895,-3.214264989,345,
CBAO062-2,51.492220395,-3.214211889,346,
CBAO062-2,51.492145995,-3.213959489,347,
CBAO062-2,51.492107095,-3.213829889,348,
CBAO062-2,51.492044995,-3.213641189,349,
CBAO062-2,51.492016495,-3.213557389,350,
CBAO062-2,51.491991349,-3.213486213,351,
CBAO062-2,51.491991349,-3.213486213,352,
CBAO062-2,51.491975795,-3.213442189,353,
CBAO062-2,51.491934295,-3.213342289,354,
CBAO062-2,51.491858495,-3.213248489,355,
CBAO062-2,51.491737195,-3.212992589,356,
CBAO062-2,51.491692395,-3.212912889,357,
CBAO062-2,51.491633795,-3.212813689,358,
CBAO062-2,51.491512995,-3.212623389,359,
CBAO062-2,51.491419195,-3.212506089,360,
CBAO062-2,51.491392595,-3.212474389,361,
CBAO062-2,51.491013095,-3.212022289,362,
CBAO062-2,51.490905195,-3.211873989,363,
CBAO062-2,51.490444195,-3.211124689,364,
CBAO062-2,51.490090495,-3.210595689,365,
CBAO062-2,51.489955295,-3.210393589,366,
CBAO062-2,51.489912395,-3.210329489,367,
CBAO062-2,51.489879795,-3.210280689,368,
CBAO062-2,51.489778295,-3.210128989,369,
CBAO062-2,51.489731795,-3.210059389,370,
CBAO062-2,51.489669295,-3.209965989,371,
CBAO062-2,51.489587395,-3.209859589,372,
CBAO062-2,51.489568995,-3.209835589,373,
CBAO062-2,51.489528995,-3.209783589,374,
CBAO062-2,51.489268495,-3.209483189,375,
CBAO062-2,51.489076795,-3.209200089,376,
CBAO062-2,51.488934395,-3.208895689,377,
CBAO062-2,51.488817595,-3.208392589,378,
CBAO062-2,51.488798595,-3.208292289,379,
CBAO062-2,51.488764295,-3.208111289,380,
CBAO062-2,51.488736395,-3.207991989,381,
CBAO062-2,51.488699995,-3.207878889,382,
CBAO062-2,51.488679095,-3.207829889,383,
CBAO062-2,51.488676827,-3.207824581,384,
CBAO062-2,51.488676827,-3.207824581,385,
CBAO062-2,51.488646495,-3.207753589,386,
CBAO062-2,51.488569195,-3.207639289,387,
CBAO062-2,51.488517595,-3.207563089,388,
CBAO062-2,51.488380795,-3.207245189,389,
CBAO062-2,51.488436895,-3.206913889,390,
CBAO062-2,51.488457895,-3.206795489,391,
CBAO062-2,51.488473495,-3.206705289,392,
CBAO062-2,51.488512395,-3.206487289,393,
CBAO062-2,51.488620295,-3.205886789,394,
CBAO062-2,51.488715495,-3.205361189,395,
CBAO062-2,51.488812895,-3.204829789,396,
CBAO062-2,51.488882395,-3.204443189,397,
CBAO062-2,51.488893295,-3.204382689,398,
CBAO062-2,51.488903995,-3.204321789,399,
CBAO062-2,51.488960195,-3.204002689,400,
CBAO062-2,51.488996695,-3.203811689,401,
CBAO062-2,51.48906207,-3.203485536,402,
CBAO062-2,51.48906207,-3.203485536,403,
CBAO062-2,51.489096895,-3.203311789,404,
CBAO062-2,51.489126295,-3.203148989,405,
CBAO062-2,51.489163795,-3.202935289,406,
CBAO062-2,51.489179395,-3.202845089,407,
CBAO062-2,51.489187595,-3.202754089,408,
CBAO062-2,51.489185195,-3.202589089,409,
CBAO062-2,51.489093695,-3.202073689,410,
CBAO062-2,51.488912095,-3.201101489,411,
CBAO062-2,51.488763095,-3.200365789,412,
CBAO062-2,51.488707095,-3.200133889,413,
CBAO062-2,51.488675195,-3.200016789,414,
CBAO062-2,51.488645095,-3.199904589,415,
CBAO062-2,51.488630195,-3.199858489,416,
CBAO062-2,51.488614795,-3.199809489,417,
CBAO062-2,51.488585495,-3.199730989,418,
CBAO062-2,51.488284395,-3.199193089,419,
CBAO062-2,51.48803502,-3.198753436,420,
CBAO062-2,51.48803502,-3.198753436,421,
CBAO062-2,51.487801695,-3.198342089,422,
CBAO062-2,51.487437495,-3.197692789,423,
CBAO062-2,51.487378095,-3.197586689,424,
CBAO062-2,51.487314795,-3.197477189,425,
CBAO062-2,51.486826795,-3.196616789,426,
CBAO062-2,51.486578395,-3.196173189,427,
CBAO062-2,51.486011895,-3.195174689,428,
CBAO062-2,51.485441695,-3.194164989,429,
CBAO062-2,51.485379695,-3.194053089,430,
CBAO062-2,51.485221842,-3.193775462,431,
CBAO062-2,51.485221842,-3.193775462,432,
CBAO062-2,51.484868195,-3.193153489,433,
CBAO062-2,51.484431295,-3.192416189,434,
CBAO062-2,51.484405895,-3.192377289,435,
CBAO062-2,51.484381695,-3.192339289,436,
CBAO062-2,51.484315495,-3.192237389,437,
CBAO062-2,51.484232095,-3.192131089,438,
CBAO062-2,51.484197195,-3.192076789,439,
CBAO062-2,51.484181995,-3.192055689,440,
CBAO062-2,51.484024395,-3.191841589,441,
CBAO062-2,51.483940373,-3.191727483,442,
CBAO062-2,51.483940373,-3.191727483,443,
CBAO062-2,51.483826095,-3.191572289,444,
CBAO062-2,51.483690395,-3.191397189,445,
CBAO062-2,51.483537395,-3.191212889,446,
CBAO062-2,51.483291895,-3.190925389,447,
CBAO062-2,51.482905595,-3.190487989,448,
CBAO062-2,51.482433595,-3.189962689,449,
CBAO062-2,51.482280495,-3.189790189,450,
CBAO062-2,51.482217095,-3.189716889,451,
CBAO062-2,51.482038495,-3.189517289,452,
CBAO062-2,51.481978285,-3.18945021,453,
CBAO062-2,51.481978285,-3.18945021,454,
CBAO062-2,51.481761495,-3.189208689,455,
CBAO062-2,51.481728995,-3.189172489,456,
CBAO062-2,51.481715795,-3.189157789,457,
CBAO062-2,51.481647995,-3.189080789,458,
CBAO062-2,51.481589695,-3.189014689,459,
CBAO062-2,51.481546895,-3.188969289,460,
CBAO062-2,51.481588195,-3.188794089,461,
CBAO062-2,51.481592395,-3.188656489,462,
CBAO062-2,51.481588695,-3.188517589,463,
CBAO062-2,51.481577395,-3.188405189,464,
CBAO062-2,51.481559595,-3.188276289,465,
CBAO062-2,51.481543695,-3.188178689,466,
CBAO062-2,51.481526395,-3.188094089,467,
CBAO062-2,51.481494895,-3.187940689,468,
CBAO062-2,51.481447095,-3.187767989,469,
CBAO062-2,51.481413395,-3.187656089,470,
CBAO062-2,51.481294095,-3.187303489,471,
CBAO062-2,51.481176195,-3.186952189,472,
CBAO062-2,51.481142795,-3.186836189,473,
CBAO062-2,51.481118995,-3.186716789,474,
CBAO062-2,51.481099295,-3.186597089,475,
CBAO062-2,51.481090995,-3.186534489,476,
CBAO062-2,51.481082195,-3.186453789,477,
CBAO062-2,51.481075195,-3.186297989,478,
CBAO062-2,51.481051095,-3.185238289,479,
CBAO062-2,51.481049295,-3.185144189,480,
CBAO062-2,51.481048995,-3.185126289,481,
CBAO062-2,51.481047595,-3.185050789,482,
CBAO062-2,51.481046195,-3.184934789,483,
CBAO062-2,51.481043395,-3.184813689,484,
CBAO062-2,51.481011695,-3.184687189,485,
CBAO062-2,51.480996695,-3.184302389,486,
CBAO062-2,51.480992495,-3.183899889,487,
CBAO062-2,51.480992795,-3.183869689,488,
CBAO062-2,51.480992795,-3.183858089,489,
CBAO062-2,51.480993195,-3.183811089,490,
CBAO062-2,51.480983895,-3.183771389,491,
CBAO062-2,51.480964995,-3.183718789,492,
CBAO062-2,51.480932695,-3.183649189,493,
CBAO062-2,51.480907495,-3.183599489,494,
CBAO062-2,51.480876495,-3.183530989,495,
CBAO062-2,51.480865495,-3.183507789,496,
CBAO062-2,51.480814995,-3.183401389,497,
CBAO062-2,51.480762895,-3.183286889,498,
CBAO062-2,51.480737895,-3.183237889,499,
CBAO062-2,51.480382395,-3.182516189,500,
CBAO062-2,51.480224695,-3.182201789,501,
CBAO062-2,51.480142295,-3.182076189,502,
CBAO062-2,51.479806795,-3.181401189,503,
CBAO062-2,51.479736195,-3.181256889,504,
CBAO062-2,51.479695195,-3.181141189,505,
CBAO062-2,51.479622395,-3.180988689,506,
CBAO062-2,51.479577395,-3.180898689,507,
CBAO062-2,51.479557095,-3.180857989,508,
CBAO062-2,51.479530295,-3.180807389,509,
CBAO062-2,51.479482595,-3.180717589,510,
CBAO062-2,51.479335095,-3.180421589,511,
CBAO062-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,512,
CBAO062-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,513,
CBAO062-2,51.479144295,-3.180073589,514,
CBAO062-2,51.479090395,-3.179980889,515,
CBAO062-2,51.479065995,-3.179940289,516,
CBAO062-2,51.479034495,-3.179889989,517,
CBAO062-2,51.478743995,-3.179495389,518,
CBAO062-2,51.478615995,-3.179316489,519,
CBAO062-2,51.478568895,-3.179212089,520,
CBAO062-2,51.478526195,-3.179154089,521,
CBAO062-2,51.478361495,-3.178930289,522,
CBAO062-2,51.478297895,-3.178889189,523,
CBAO062-2,51.478213395,-3.178803589,524,
CBAO062-2,51.478110695,-3.178690789,525,
CBAO062-2,51.478047295,-3.178623189,526,
CBAO062-2,51.477987395,-3.178565589,527,
CBAO062-2,51.477913395,-3.178505289,528,
CBAO062-2,51.477831195,-3.178444689,529,
CBAO062-2,51.477727695,-3.178375189,530,
CBAO062-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,531,
CBAO062-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,532,
CBAO062-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,533,
CBAO062-2,51.477220395,-3.177941089,534,
CBAO062-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,535,
CBAO062-2,51.476539195,-3.177679589,536,
CBAO062-2,51.476588095,-3.177844389,537,
CBAO062-2,51.476690795,-3.178047789,538,
CBAO062-2,51.47674711,-3.178097094,539,
CBAO063-2-2,51.529235749,-3.293832748,0,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528954495,-3.294084789,1,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528778995,-3.294254189,2,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528671095,-3.294400489,3,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528582695,-3.294570089,4,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528567195,-3.294611389,5,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528529495,-3.294711389,6,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528488395,-3.294891589,7,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528438895,-3.295204389,8,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528299195,-3.296096189,9,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528290895,-3.296149089,10,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528155695,-3.297011889,11,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528110694,-3.297292984,12,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528110694,-3.297292984,13,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528009095,-3.297927589,14,
CBAO063-2-2,51.527765095,-3.297821789,15,
CBAO063-2-2,51.527068995,-3.297525889,16,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526983895,-3.298346889,17,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526965295,-3.298749689,18,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526899495,-3.299322989,19,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526839895,-3.299717189,20,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526763695,-3.300109389,21,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526700195,-3.300425889,22,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526630495,-3.300607789,23,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526630295,-3.300768389,24,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526668695,-3.300860789,25,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526740395,-3.300969089,26,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526788995,-3.300875289,27,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526851895,-3.300787889,28,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526916595,-3.300737189,29,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526988295,-3.300703489,30,
CBAO063-2-2,51.527117495,-3.300664089,31,
CBAO063-2-2,51.527149015,-3.30065778,32,
CBAO063-2-2,51.527149015,-3.30065778,33,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528589195,-3.300369489,34,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528844195,-3.300319389,35,
CBAO063-2-2,51.529566395,-3.300177489,36,
CBAO063-2-2,51.529648195,-3.300162589,37,
CBAO063-2-2,51.529735295,-3.300146789,38,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530047195,-3.300074289,39,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530195295,-3.300033389,40,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530310995,-3.300009489,41,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530361895,-3.299990089,42,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530405695,-3.299964489,43,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530456795,-3.299927789,44,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530456795,-3.299927789,45,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530504695,-3.299880689,46,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530543795,-3.299831189,47,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530595295,-3.299745089,48,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530718095,-3.299504889,49,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530752295,-3.299439789,50,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530974195,-3.299011389,51,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531092995,-3.298781489,52,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531110095,-3.298721089,53,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531115595,-3.298672389,54,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531108095,-3.298606189,55,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531093295,-3.298558589,56,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531001595,-3.298355789,57,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530989219,-3.298329201,58,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530989219,-3.298329201,59,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530975295,-3.298299289,60,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530812495,-3.297942489,61,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530885895,-3.297857289,62,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530914495,-3.297808389,63,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530984695,-3.297501589,64,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531027495,-3.297405989,65,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531089795,-3.297310689,66,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531148795,-3.297234589,67,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531200195,-3.297154389,68,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531233795,-3.297080889,69,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531257195,-3.296974889,70,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531285795,-3.296854489,71,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531299095,-3.296787289,72,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531326095,-3.296467689,73,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531349895,-3.296265689,74,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531371095,-3.296141989,75,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531393395,-3.296046389,76,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531415795,-3.295950689,77,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531441595,-3.295855189,78,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531491195,-3.295675189,79,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531555895,-3.295479389,80,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531623395,-3.295290289,81,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531745495,-3.294955289,82,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531812695,-3.294775789,83,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531942295,-3.294429489,84,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531969195,-3.294359489,85,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531997895,-3.294293489,86,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532279495,-3.293561289,87,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532553095,-3.292756589,88,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532789095,-3.291993389,89,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532911095,-3.291575289,90,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532933595,-3.291498189,91,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532945195,-3.291458489,92,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532955795,-3.291421989,93,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532968295,-3.291379189,94,
CBAO063-2-2,51.533003695,-3.291231089,95,
CBAO063-2-2,51.533134995,-3.290717989,96,
CBAO063-2-2,51.533471195,-3.289384089,97,
CBAO063-2-2,51.533867895,-3.287810589,98,
CBAO063-2-2,51.534401195,-3.285750789,99,
CBAO063-2-2,51.534448495,-3.285568289,100,
CBAO063-2-2,51.534928995,-3.283894589,101,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535130395,-3.283117789,102,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535329495,-3.282349589,103,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535524495,-3.281489289,104,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535836695,-3.279656689,105,
CBAO063-2-2,51.536063595,-3.278508689,106,
CBAO063-2-2,51.536230395,-3.277864989,107,
CBAO063-2-2,51.536400695,-3.277382689,108,
CBAO063-2-2,51.536584795,-3.276922589,109,
CBAO063-2-2,51.536783995,-3.276502589,110,
CBAO063-2-2,51.537031695,-3.276064289,111,
CBAO063-2-2,51.537384895,-3.275311489,112,
CBAO063-2-2,51.537621895,-3.274885389,113,
CBAO063-2-2,51.537767295,-3.274623989,114,
CBAO063-2-2,51.537877495,-3.274414089,115,
CBAO063-2-2,51.537972095,-3.274193089,116,
CBAO063-2-2,51.537989495,-3.274152589,117,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538128395,-3.273800189,118,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538271295,-3.273414789,119,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538432495,-3.272948789,120,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538505995,-3.272704389,121,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538586395,-3.272347389,122,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538594095,-3.272312089,123,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538653895,-3.272037789,124,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538751995,-3.271488789,125,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538795295,-3.271178389,126,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538878195,-3.270660589,127,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538956195,-3.270124489,128,
CBAO063-2-2,51.539028495,-3.269744289,129,
CBAO063-2-2,51.539078395,-3.269369989,130,
CBAO063-2-2,51.539087095,-3.269221689,131,
CBAO063-2-2,51.539101095,-3.268984389,132,
CBAO063-2-2,51.539104195,-3.268607989,133,
CBAO063-2-2,51.539070995,-3.268169589,134,
CBAO063-2-2,51.539063595,-3.268072089,135,
CBAO063-2-2,51.539020895,-3.267651089,136,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538978895,-3.267323189,137,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538971395,-3.267264589,138,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538906395,-3.266782089,139,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538853995,-3.266433189,140,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538817495,-3.266272889,141,
CBAO063-2-2,51.53877688,-3.266163458,142,
CBAO063-2-2,51.53877688,-3.266163458,143,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538759595,-3.266116889,144,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538524795,-3.265542489,145,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538325795,-3.265097689,146,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538196795,-3.264801389,147,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538084695,-3.264551889,148,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538066795,-3.264519489,149,
CBAO063-2-2,51.537978095,-3.264359089,150,
CBAO063-2-2,51.537558395,-3.263842389,151,
CBAO063-2-2,51.537386295,-3.263631989,152,
CBAO063-2-2,51.537212895,-3.263419989,153,
CBAO063-2-2,51.536979595,-3.263119789,154,
CBAO063-2-2,51.536854195,-3.262994689,155,
CBAO063-2-2,51.536766095,-3.262913589,156,
CBAO063-2-2,51.536609395,-3.262798689,157,
CBAO063-2-2,51.536437895,-3.262673789,158,
CBAO063-2-2,51.536398295,-3.262652989,159,
CBAO063-2-2,51.536315995,-3.262609589,160,
CBAO063-2-2,51.536241695,-3.262578489,161,
CBAO063-2-2,51.536204795,-3.262562989,162,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535804995,-3.262388589,163,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535726595,-3.262351289,164,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535661895,-3.262294289,165,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535610995,-3.262231289,166,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535580995,-3.262155589,167,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535565795,-3.262059189,168,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535558195,-3.261881789,169,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535568795,-3.261736489,170,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535550895,-3.261626089,171,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535494095,-3.261502689,172,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535449395,-3.261454489,173,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535416895,-3.261433089,174,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535364895,-3.261417289,175,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535326295,-3.261418689,176,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535243195,-3.261461589,177,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535169295,-3.261570489,178,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535147895,-3.261633889,179,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535072595,-3.261714389,180,
CBAO063-2-2,51.534999395,-3.261745189,181,
CBAO063-2-2,51.534900795,-3.261782989,182,
CBAO063-2-2,51.534791995,-3.261798589,183,
CBAO063-2-2,51.534616295,-3.261763989,184,
CBAO063-2-2,51.534575195,-3.261743389,185,
CBAO063-2-2,51.534328095,-3.261612889,186,
CBAO063-2-2,51.534185995,-3.261530289,187,
CBAO063-2-2,51.533989695,-3.261385189,188,
CBAO063-2-2,51.533972295,-3.261372089,189,
CBAO063-2-2,51.533826214,-3.26126192,190,
CBAO063-2-2,51.533826214,-3.26126192,191,
CBAO063-2-2,51.533726195,-3.261186489,192,
CBAO063-2-2,51.533465895,-3.260962589,193,
CBAO063-2-2,51.533390395,-3.260897689,194,
CBAO063-2-2,51.533323895,-3.260833889,195,
CBAO063-2-2,51.533205495,-3.260720289,196,
CBAO063-2-2,51.533158495,-3.260675189,197,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532698895,-3.260192689,198,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532582995,-3.260091289,199,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532436595,-3.259845989,200,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532382095,-3.259717889,201,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532385495,-3.259628489,202,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532369795,-3.259542689,203,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532341695,-3.259478689,204,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532296695,-3.259425989,205,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532243195,-3.259401189,206,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532187595,-3.259407289,207,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532162995,-3.259424789,208,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532130495,-3.259381989,209,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532017995,-3.259321189,210,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531860495,-3.259248589,211,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531489695,-3.258854189,212,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531366601,-3.258724036,213,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531366601,-3.258724036,214,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531306595,-3.258660589,215,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531107995,-3.258486689,216,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530924795,-3.258358789,217,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530762595,-3.258266289,218,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530584895,-3.258206889,219,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530429695,-3.258194189,220,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530250995,-3.258221389,221,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530134195,-3.258262489,222,
CBAO063-2-2,51.529980595,-3.258345489,223,
CBAO063-2-2,51.529851095,-3.258442989,224,
CBAO063-2-2,51.529728495,-3.258568589,225,
CBAO063-2-2,51.529589895,-3.258780089,226,
CBAO063-2-2,51.529421695,-3.259030589,227,
CBAO063-2-2,51.529209695,-3.259332789,228,
CBAO063-2-2,51.529117695,-3.259440189,229,
CBAO063-2-2,51.529010695,-3.259528889,230,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528919695,-3.259578289,231,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528820295,-3.259598189,232,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528707595,-3.259595689,233,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528350795,-3.259493789,234,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528089925,-3.259400568,235,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528089925,-3.259400568,236,
CBAO063-2-2,51.527674695,-3.259252189,237,
CBAO063-2-2,51.527218395,-3.258999589,238,
CBAO063-2-2,51.527173295,-3.258978289,239,
CBAO063-2-2,51.527139195,-3.258962089,240,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526827995,-3.258832489,241,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526763895,-3.258805789,242,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526522695,-3.258705289,243,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526097895,-3.258476389,244,
CBAO063-2-2,51.52596506,-3.258370517,245,
CBAO063-2-2,51.52596506,-3.258370517,246,
CBAO063-2-2,51.525649595,-3.258119089,247,
CBAO063-2-2,51.525157695,-3.257735089,248,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524762795,-3.257389489,249,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524381695,-3.257057989,250,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524357795,-3.257132989,251,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524337295,-3.257197389,252,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524324795,-3.257269189,253,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524321095,-3.257319589,254,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524332395,-3.257391089,255,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524350695,-3.257439189,256,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524403295,-3.257558989,257,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524416695,-3.257608889,258,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524425395,-3.257669989,259,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524426295,-3.257741189,260,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524419195,-3.257810889,261,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524408595,-3.257877289,262,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524348295,-3.258133289,263,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524330695,-3.258225089,264,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524315495,-3.258323689,265,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524308295,-3.258420789,266,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524310895,-3.258478189,267,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524315695,-3.258522889,268,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524327795,-3.258590189,269,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524345195,-3.258657389,270,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524369295,-3.258739189,271,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524425195,-3.258926789,272,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524506295,-3.259201389,273,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524519495,-3.259255489,274,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524530095,-3.259311189,275,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524536095,-3.259374389,276,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524539995,-3.259443189,277,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524538195,-3.259529089,278,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524531695,-3.259620889,279,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524520195,-3.259696389,280,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524502095,-3.259774589,281,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524427695,-3.260012989,282,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524417895,-3.260045116,283,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524417895,-3.260045116,284,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524247395,-3.260603989,285,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524216195,-3.260577989,286,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524081895,-3.260472589,287,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524046095,-3.260432489,288,
CBAO063-2-2,51.523958252,-3.260287843,289,
CBAO063-2-2,51.523958252,-3.260287843,290,
CBAO063-2-2,51.523934595,-3.260248889,291,
CBAO063-2-2,51.523884995,-3.260180189,292,
CBAO063-2-2,51.523828995,-3.260110989,293,
CBAO063-2-2,51.523768195,-3.260052089,294,
CBAO063-2-2,51.523711695,-3.260003989,295,
CBAO063-2-2,51.523650095,-3.259968389,296,
CBAO063-2-2,51.523577495,-3.259939789,297,
CBAO063-2-2,51.523143395,-3.259785889,298,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522949595,-3.259719389,299,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522890095,-3.259704789,300,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522820895,-3.259697289,301,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522753395,-3.259696289,302,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522674995,-3.259708489,303,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522602395,-3.259730189,304,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522543995,-3.259753789,305,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522446995,-3.259807489,306,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522412795,-3.259832089,307,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522335795,-3.259896889,308,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522292095,-3.259945289,309,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522244295,-3.260001489,310,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522204895,-3.260056289,311,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522150195,-3.260139889,312,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522103095,-3.260218789,313,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522076595,-3.260276689,314,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522051195,-3.260346189,315,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522013887,-3.260461115,316,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522013887,-3.260461115,317,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522011395,-3.260468789,318,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521917895,-3.260749589,319,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521881495,-3.260870389,320,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521857895,-3.260964289,321,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521837495,-3.261050689,322,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521771795,-3.261365889,323,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521675295,-3.261850789,324,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521603395,-3.262215789,325,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521559895,-3.262436189,326,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521545995,-3.262515089,327,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521528495,-3.262618789,328,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521516995,-3.262717389,329,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521509995,-3.262791189,330,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521506995,-3.262865689,331,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521509095,-3.263002689,332,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521513595,-3.263109889,333,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521523395,-3.263229789,334,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521538495,-3.263369689,335,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521551564,-3.26345811,336,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521551564,-3.26345811,337,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521562395,-3.263531389,338,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521587195,-3.263648989,339,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521619195,-3.263775689,340,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521655295,-3.263883789,341,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521679995,-3.263953889,342,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521709195,-3.264027489,343,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521759095,-3.264134589,344,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521798695,-3.264206789,345,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521934895,-3.264418989,346,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522136195,-3.264728189,347,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522239813,-3.264887557,348,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522239813,-3.264887557,349,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522664395,-3.265540589,350,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522693495,-3.265583289,351,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522639595,-3.265674489,352,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522548695,-3.265825789,353,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522460295,-3.265978289,354,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522349595,-3.266161589,355,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522285995,-3.266251089,356,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522172095,-3.266400289,357,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521960895,-3.266677789,358,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521758095,-3.266945289,359,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521549395,-3.267223889,360,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521474795,-3.267321189,361,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521325095,-3.267519889,362,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521279695,-3.267578589,363,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521233695,-3.267626089,364,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521200595,-3.267653189,365,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521151995,-3.267673289,366,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521114495,-3.267678189,367,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521079095,-3.267676089,368,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521043995,-3.267664289,369,
CBAO063-2-2,51.520873895,-3.267583189,370,
CBAO063-2-2,51.520654795,-3.267477789,371,
CBAO063-2-2,51.520645615,-3.267473307,372,
CBAO063-2-2,51.520645615,-3.267473307,373,
CBAO063-2-2,51.520560995,-3.267431989,374,
CBAO063-2-2,51.520368295,-3.267339889,375,
CBAO063-2-2,51.520167795,-3.267247189,376,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519886095,-3.267108789,377,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519724895,-3.267042189,378,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519560395,-3.266966789,379,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519431695,-3.266895989,380,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519321395,-3.266825089,381,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519234595,-3.266763489,382,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519180395,-3.266724189,383,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519017774,-3.266572885,384,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519017774,-3.266572885,385,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518966295,-3.266524989,386,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518900095,-3.266465789,387,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518828995,-3.266409789,388,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518753295,-3.266354389,389,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518674095,-3.266301889,390,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518585695,-3.266246789,391,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518452795,-3.266178989,392,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518268295,-3.266089989,393,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518176495,-3.266036189,394,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518132495,-3.266010189,395,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518044895,-3.265947789,396,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517971895,-3.265882189,397,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517903695,-3.265809889,398,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517837495,-3.265722989,399,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517761195,-3.265590789,400,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517700495,-3.265475889,401,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517612595,-3.265288989,402,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517552995,-3.265147589,403,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517500795,-3.264995089,404,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517463995,-3.264846189,405,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517446295,-3.264754589,406,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517409295,-3.264551889,407,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517392295,-3.264428989,408,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517374095,-3.264262889,409,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517360895,-3.264111689,410,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517354695,-3.263987989,411,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517358895,-3.263653489,412,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517371495,-3.263268189,413,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517372432,-3.263025078,414,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517372432,-3.263025078,415,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517372595,-3.262982689,416,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517367595,-3.262873589,417,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517358295,-3.262764589,418,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517337295,-3.262587289,419,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517241995,-3.261914389,420,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517278095,-3.261911289,421,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517418795,-3.261904389,422,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517465295,-3.261924189,423,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517501395,-3.261947989,424,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517541995,-3.261983089,425,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517587595,-3.262034689,426,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517633395,-3.262099589,427,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517673995,-3.262173389,428,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517714795,-3.262273189,429,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517740695,-3.262356089,430,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517762795,-3.262451889,431,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517773695,-3.262540289,432,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517788895,-3.262875289,433,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517802695,-3.262996689,434,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517826695,-3.263135089,435,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517854695,-3.263259589,436,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517892695,-3.263387889,437,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517935595,-3.263496889,438,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517992695,-3.263607789,439,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518061995,-3.263729489,440,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518095995,-3.263778589,441,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518124995,-3.263815389,442,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518184495,-3.263875789,443,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518365595,-3.264027289,444,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518379845,-3.264038239,445,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518379845,-3.264038239,446,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518589295,-3.264199189,447,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518657095,-3.264234089,448,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518724595,-3.264252289,449,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518785195,-3.264259389,450,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518851095,-3.264252589,451,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518930095,-3.264233889,452,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519023695,-3.264178589,453,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519097595,-3.264118489,454,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519185295,-3.264017389,455,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519250195,-3.263904489,456,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519293195,-3.263800589,457,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519548595,-3.263046989,458,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519589995,-3.262908489,459,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519618495,-3.262790089,460,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519643895,-3.262638689,461,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519650095,-3.262523989,462,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519644695,-3.262424289,463,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519634244,-3.262334672,464,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519634244,-3.262334672,465,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519616695,-3.262184189,466,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519594395,-3.262043889,467,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519567595,-3.261926089,468,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519531595,-3.261814489,469,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519498295,-3.261743089,470,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519460295,-3.261671489,471,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519424895,-3.261612989,472,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519376695,-3.261543189,473,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519308495,-3.261469489,474,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519210495,-3.261386289,475,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519133895,-3.261342289,476,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518788695,-3.261183089,477,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518545695,-3.261073689,478,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518229695,-3.260930589,479,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518237595,-3.260873189,480,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518289191,-3.260499551,481,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518289191,-3.260499551,482,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518558895,-3.258546289,483,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518575295,-3.258486889,484,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518576995,-3.258414489,485,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518571895,-3.258341389,486,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518597195,-3.258274889,487,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518612795,-3.258208889,488,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518713195,-3.257438689,489,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518727995,-3.257327589,490,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518755695,-3.257110889,491,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518776095,-3.256960989,492,
CBAO063-2-2,51.51883521,-3.25654532,493,
CBAO063-2-2,51.51883521,-3.25654532,494,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518861495,-3.256360489,495,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518870595,-3.256309389,496,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518890395,-3.256215689,497,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518900795,-3.256160489,498,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518863095,-3.256140889,499,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518816795,-3.256112989,500,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518767395,-3.256078789,501,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518729995,-3.256045389,502,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518677195,-3.255987689,503,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518640295,-3.255946489,504,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518587395,-3.255876789,505,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518528095,-3.255782389,506,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518470595,-3.255680189,507,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518325295,-3.255406189,508,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518194595,-3.255182289,509,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518149495,-3.255112689,510,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517985595,-3.254903289,511,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517843995,-3.254712789,512,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517791895,-3.254624289,513,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517744095,-3.254524289,514,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517690495,-3.254404789,515,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517619895,-3.254233589,516,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517473195,-3.253859489,517,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517420336,-3.253716604,518,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517420336,-3.253716604,519,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517396395,-3.253651889,520,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517338195,-3.253520889,521,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517252095,-3.253357789,522,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517189495,-3.253242589,523,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517093095,-3.253076189,524,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517021795,-3.252972689,525,
CBAO063-2-2,51.516943395,-3.252874389,526,
CBAO063-2-2,51.516892895,-3.252816289,527,
CBAO063-2-2,51.516820795,-3.252735689,528,
CBAO063-2-2,51.516740595,-3.252660889,529,
CBAO063-2-2,51.516673695,-3.252601589,530,
CBAO063-2-2,51.516402095,-3.252378689,531,
CBAO063-2-2,51.516374195,-3.252356589,532,
CBAO063-2-2,51.51582206,-3.251941932,533,
CBAO063-2-2,51.51582206,-3.251941932,534,
CBAO063-2-2,51.515474595,-3.251680989,535,
CBAO063-2-2,51.515461095,-3.251670289,536,
CBAO063-2-2,51.515329095,-3.251577489,537,
CBAO063-2-2,51.515096595,-3.251419789,538,
CBAO063-2-2,51.515031195,-3.251382489,539,
CBAO063-2-2,51.514975295,-3.251352689,540,
CBAO063-2-2,51.514870495,-3.251310789,541,
CBAO063-2-2,51.514484495,-3.251180389,542,
CBAO063-2-2,51.513635895,-3.250899389,543,
CBAO063-2-2,51.513346495,-3.250806989,544,
CBAO063-2-2,51.513265318,-3.250781526,545,
CBAO063-2-2,51.513265318,-3.250781526,546,
CBAO063-2-2,51.512853295,-3.250652289,547,
CBAO063-2-2,51.512599895,-3.250569989,548,
CBAO063-2-2,51.512326095,-3.250481789,549,
CBAO063-2-2,51.512176895,-3.250434689,550,
CBAO063-2-2,51.512081595,-3.250413489,551,
CBAO063-2-2,51.512012195,-3.250396989,552,
CBAO063-2-2,51.511951495,-3.250387389,553,
CBAO063-2-2,51.511824695,-3.250372189,554,
CBAO063-2-2,51.511462295,-3.250308889,555,
CBAO063-2-2,51.511242148,-3.250275412,556,
CBAO063-2-2,51.511242148,-3.250275412,557,
CBAO063-2-2,51.510956595,-3.250231989,558,
CBAO063-2-2,51.510393995,-3.250172389,559,
CBAO063-2-2,51.510223795,-3.250152589,560,
CBAO063-2-2,51.510013895,-3.250118089,561,
CBAO063-2-2,51.509718195,-3.250085989,562,
CBAO063-2-2,51.509620595,-3.250082089,563,
CBAO063-2-2,51.509498895,-3.250082589,564,
CBAO063-2-2,51.509320895,-3.250096089,565,
CBAO063-2-2,51.509138395,-3.250128389,566,
CBAO063-2-2,51.508951595,-3.250175689,567,
CBAO063-2-2,51.508753395,-3.250243489,568,
CBAO063-2-2,51.508564995,-3.250320689,569,
CBAO063-2-2,51.508537293,-3.250334249,570,
CBAO063-2-2,51.508537293,-3.250334249,571,
CBAO063-2-2,51.508326995,-3.250437189,572,
CBAO063-2-2,51.508035395,-3.250591889,573,
CBAO063-2-2,51.507914795,-3.250656789,574,
CBAO063-2-2,51.507796995,-3.250702589,575,
CBAO063-2-2,51.507688595,-3.250715989,576,
CBAO063-2-2,51.507582695,-3.250698589,577,
CBAO063-2-2,51.507527795,-3.250674689,578,
CBAO063-2-2,51.507444795,-3.250633489,579,
CBAO063-2-2,51.507350095,-3.250579189,580,
CBAO063-2-2,51.507187795,-3.250462989,581,
CBAO063-2-2,51.507063895,-3.250371289,582,
CBAO063-2-2,51.507008495,-3.250317389,583,
CBAO063-2-2,51.506887295,-3.250191489,584,
CBAO063-2-2,51.506632595,-3.249926989,585,
CBAO063-2-2,51.506603195,-3.249897989,586,
CBAO063-2-2,51.506499495,-3.249798589,587,
CBAO063-2-2,51.50647208,-3.249727789,588,
CBAO063-2-2,51.50647208,-3.249727789,589,
CBAO063-2-2,51.506449195,-3.249668689,590,
CBAO063-2-2,51.506369195,-3.249569989,591,
CBAO063-2-2,51.506289995,-3.249478089,592,
CBAO063-2-2,51.506224695,-3.249417889,593,
CBAO063-2-2,51.506169195,-3.249371589,594,
CBAO063-2-2,51.506152295,-3.249354589,595,
CBAO063-2-2,51.506092795,-3.249294689,596,
CBAO063-2-2,51.505895595,-3.249056089,597,
CBAO063-2-2,51.505857095,-3.249030289,598,
CBAO063-2-2,51.505817595,-3.249011589,599,
CBAO063-2-2,51.505787995,-3.248999689,600,
CBAO063-2-2,51.505725795,-3.248974589,601,
CBAO063-2-2,51.505697591,-3.248908112,602,
CBAO063-2-2,51.505697591,-3.248908112,603,
CBAO063-2-2,51.505628595,-3.248745489,604,
CBAO063-2-2,51.505444895,-3.248443989,605,
CBAO063-2-2,51.505247895,-3.248084389,606,
CBAO063-2-2,51.505097795,-3.247823689,607,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504905995,-3.247508189,608,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504693795,-3.247172489,609,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504660295,-3.247077389,610,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504620195,-3.246968189,611,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504602395,-3.246926489,612,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504589595,-3.246898989,613,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504572195,-3.246861789,614,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504502995,-3.246746289,615,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504466695,-3.246687489,616,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504433795,-3.246620989,617,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504399595,-3.246541289,618,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504307295,-3.246301289,619,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504259495,-3.246197189,620,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504222195,-3.246127289,621,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504184495,-3.246067689,622,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504133895,-3.246006289,623,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504079495,-3.245948689,624,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503995895,-3.245871589,625,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503921195,-3.245805289,626,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503826695,-3.245724789,627,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503758995,-3.245678189,628,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503673495,-3.245622389,629,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503625795,-3.245593089,630,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503579195,-3.245566089,631,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503511595,-3.245529389,632,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503008095,-3.245317489,633,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502821295,-3.245178989,634,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502747595,-3.245124389,635,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502515295,-3.244834589,636,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502415765,-3.244670323,637,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502415765,-3.244670323,638,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502341095,-3.244547089,639,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502309495,-3.244437989,640,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502266095,-3.244268989,641,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502251995,-3.244226589,642,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502204895,-3.244085189,643,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502224095,-3.244014589,644,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502225995,-3.243978389,645,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502285795,-3.243882689,646,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502312995,-3.243845889,647,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502344295,-3.243803489,648,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502366995,-3.243723389,649,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502512895,-3.243667789,650,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502657495,-3.243637089,651,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502779495,-3.243611189,652,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503041295,-3.243561689,653,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503050095,-3.243560089,654,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503112259,-3.243541119,655,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503112259,-3.243541119,656,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503278495,-3.243490389,657,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503467895,-3.243380189,658,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503537295,-3.243321689,659,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503747995,-3.243143889,660,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503792795,-3.243075489,661,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503854395,-3.242983589,662,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503928095,-3.242873889,663,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504032595,-3.242652889,664,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504175295,-3.242351289,665,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504305695,-3.242062789,666,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504571395,-3.241421289,667,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504624595,-3.241252989,668,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504671195,-3.241060489,669,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504727895,-3.240750289,670,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504747395,-3.240439289,671,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504751995,-3.240150389,672,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504732195,-3.239785689,673,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504693995,-3.239566389,674,
CBAO063-2-2,51.50465029,-3.239386281,675,
CBAO063-2-2,51.50465029,-3.239386281,676,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504638595,-3.239338089,677,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504582995,-3.239154689,678,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504508295,-3.238971089,679,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504425495,-3.238816689,680,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504401695,-3.238772289,681,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504312995,-3.238622889,682,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503942595,-3.238179089,683,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503890295,-3.238117589,684,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503740295,-3.237941189,685,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503665095,-3.237852789,686,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503489095,-3.237647989,687,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503364995,-3.237503589,688,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503312195,-3.237433789,689,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503074295,-3.237152889,690,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502740695,-3.236759289,691,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502665795,-3.236686489,692,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502550895,-3.236574889,693,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502327495,-3.236402589,694,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502315439,-3.236392912,695,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502315439,-3.236392912,696,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502227695,-3.236322489,697,
CBAO063-2-2,51.501411295,-3.235763189,698,
CBAO063-2-2,51.501292795,-3.235691689,699,
CBAO063-2-2,51.501057295,-3.235628989,700,
CBAO063-2-2,51.500818595,-3.235613289,701,
CBAO063-2-2,51.500616495,-3.235661589,702,
CBAO063-2-2,51.500351556,-3.235804352,703,
CBAO063-2-2,51.500351556,-3.235804352,704,
CBAO063-2-2,51.500279295,-3.235843289,705,
CBAO063-2-2,51.500176295,-3.235898789,706,
CBAO063-2-2,51.500064395,-3.235948389,707,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499964795,-3.235976489,708,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499879195,-3.236007589,709,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499813995,-3.236013189,710,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499746795,-3.236016789,711,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499732095,-3.236002189,712,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499638195,-3.235701789,713,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499551854,-3.235412019,714,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499551854,-3.235412019,715,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499501995,-3.235244689,716,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499410295,-3.235041989,717,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499400495,-3.235010489,718,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499356795,-3.234835389,719,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499307595,-3.234668989,720,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499273795,-3.234540889,721,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499232295,-3.234379589,722,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499214495,-3.234312289,723,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499192895,-3.234225189,724,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499181195,-3.234168789,725,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499139095,-3.233999489,726,
CBAO063-2-2,51.49899579,-3.233557262,727,
CBAO063-2-2,51.49899579,-3.233557262,728,
CBAO063-2-2,51.498993595,-3.233550489,729,
CBAO063-2-2,51.498856495,-3.233206789,730,
CBAO063-2-2,51.498716595,-3.232897789,731,
CBAO063-2-2,51.498294495,-3.232026189,732,
CBAO063-2-2,51.498189295,-3.231808889,733,
CBAO063-2-2,51.498078395,-3.231543189,734,
CBAO063-2-2,51.497944695,-3.231192189,735,
CBAO063-2-2,51.497828395,-3.230776389,736,
CBAO063-2-2,51.497792095,-3.230646389,737,
CBAO063-2-2,51.497765995,-3.230532389,738,
CBAO063-2-2,51.497601795,-3.229623889,739,
CBAO063-2-2,51.497541895,-3.229304489,740,
CBAO063-2-2,51.497531497,-3.22924901,741,
CBAO063-2-2,51.497531497,-3.22924901,742,
CBAO063-2-2,51.497383195,-3.228457789,743,
CBAO063-2-2,51.497374695,-3.228412689,744,
CBAO063-2-2,51.497261395,-3.227837889,745,
CBAO063-2-2,51.497033095,-3.226696189,746,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496973054,-3.226206844,747,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496973054,-3.226206844,748,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496957795,-3.226082489,749,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496887195,-3.225395489,750,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496873195,-3.225279989,751,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496819595,-3.224829389,752,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496760395,-3.224414889,753,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496638795,-3.223763489,754,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496609195,-3.223497789,755,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496630695,-3.223482689,756,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496647895,-3.223456989,757,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496658795,-3.223423589,758,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496662195,-3.223387489,759,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496658195,-3.223351689,760,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496647195,-3.223319789,761,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496630495,-3.223295089,762,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496609795,-3.223280489,763,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496587195,-3.223277189,764,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496565095,-3.223285789,765,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496558595,-3.223292389,766,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496343995,-3.222717689,767,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496324995,-3.222672889,768,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496260995,-3.222558989,769,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496206395,-3.222480489,770,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496140795,-3.222417689,771,
CBAO063-2-2,51.495706595,-3.222075289,772,
CBAO063-2-2,51.495591095,-3.221970689,773,
CBAO063-2-2,51.495099095,-3.221483089,774,
CBAO063-2-2,51.494960495,-3.221351389,775,
CBAO063-2-2,51.494794595,-3.221202089,776,
CBAO063-2-2,51.494400495,-3.220832289,777,
CBAO063-2-2,51.494157495,-3.220604089,778,
CBAO063-2-2,51.494029495,-3.220472589,779,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493990795,-3.220430289,780,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493974195,-3.220410489,781,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493929095,-3.220353789,782,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493861995,-3.220262789,783,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493817595,-3.220200989,784,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493768295,-3.220127889,785,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493658295,-3.219948889,786,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493636995,-3.219914189,787,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493628945,-3.2199008,788,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493628945,-3.2199008,789,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493617995,-3.219882589,790,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493480295,-3.219653489,791,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493448395,-3.219598189,792,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493420695,-3.219544189,793,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493396795,-3.219488189,794,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493374895,-3.219436589,795,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493355795,-3.219385989,796,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493330095,-3.219305289,797,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493281895,-3.219136889,798,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493173995,-3.218729189,799,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493128895,-3.218552789,800,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493125795,-3.218540589,801,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493050495,-3.218244389,802,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492915395,-3.217659089,803,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492853195,-3.217370289,804,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492857595,-3.217128189,805,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492848195,-3.217026389,806,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492815695,-3.216765189,807,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492780795,-3.216518189,808,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492733795,-3.216260389,809,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492687795,-3.216204289,810,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492633695,-3.215945489,811,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492598395,-3.215760189,812,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492593395,-3.215728989,813,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492588495,-3.215690289,814,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492582695,-3.215592589,815,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492565195,-3.215470189,816,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492500595,-3.215207889,817,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492358295,-3.214707989,818,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492322795,-3.214580189,819,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492295895,-3.214487189,820,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492234895,-3.214264989,821,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492220395,-3.214211889,822,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492145995,-3.213959489,823,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492107095,-3.213829889,824,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492044995,-3.213641189,825,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492016495,-3.213557389,826,
CBAO063-2-2,51.491991349,-3.213486213,827,
CBAO063-2-2,51.491991349,-3.213486213,828,
CBAO063-2-2,51.491975795,-3.213442189,829,
CBAO063-2-2,51.491934295,-3.213342289,830,
CBAO063-2-2,51.491858495,-3.213248489,831,
CBAO063-2-2,51.491737195,-3.212992589,832,
CBAO063-2-2,51.491692395,-3.212912889,833,
CBAO063-2-2,51.491633795,-3.212813689,834,
CBAO063-2-2,51.491512995,-3.212623389,835,
CBAO063-2-2,51.491419195,-3.212506089,836,
CBAO063-2-2,51.491392595,-3.212474389,837,
CBAO063-2-2,51.491013095,-3.212022289,838,
CBAO063-2-2,51.490905195,-3.211873989,839,
CBAO063-2-2,51.490444195,-3.211124689,840,
CBAO063-2-2,51.490090495,-3.210595689,841,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489955295,-3.210393589,842,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489912395,-3.210329489,843,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489879795,-3.210280689,844,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489778295,-3.210128989,845,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489731795,-3.210059389,846,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489669295,-3.209965989,847,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489587395,-3.209859589,848,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489568995,-3.209835589,849,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489528995,-3.209783589,850,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489268495,-3.209483189,851,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489076795,-3.209200089,852,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488934395,-3.208895689,853,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488817595,-3.208392589,854,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488798595,-3.208292289,855,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488764295,-3.208111289,856,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488736395,-3.207991989,857,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488699995,-3.207878889,858,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488679095,-3.207829889,859,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488676827,-3.207824581,860,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488676827,-3.207824581,861,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488646495,-3.207753589,862,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488569195,-3.207639289,863,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488517595,-3.207563089,864,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488380795,-3.207245189,865,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488436895,-3.206913889,866,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488457895,-3.206795489,867,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488473495,-3.206705289,868,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488512395,-3.206487289,869,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488620295,-3.205886789,870,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488715495,-3.205361189,871,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488812895,-3.204829789,872,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488882395,-3.204443189,873,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488893295,-3.204382689,874,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488903995,-3.204321789,875,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488960195,-3.204002689,876,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488996695,-3.203811689,877,
CBAO063-2-2,51.48906207,-3.203485536,878,
CBAO063-2-2,51.48906207,-3.203485536,879,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489096895,-3.203311789,880,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489126295,-3.203148989,881,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489163795,-3.202935289,882,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489179395,-3.202845089,883,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489187595,-3.202754089,884,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489185195,-3.202589089,885,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489093695,-3.202073689,886,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488912095,-3.201101489,887,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488763095,-3.200365789,888,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488707095,-3.200133889,889,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488675195,-3.200016789,890,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488645095,-3.199904589,891,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488630195,-3.199858489,892,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488614795,-3.199809489,893,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488585495,-3.199730989,894,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488284395,-3.199193089,895,
CBAO063-2-2,51.48803502,-3.198753436,896,
CBAO063-2-2,51.48803502,-3.198753436,897,
CBAO063-2-2,51.487801695,-3.198342089,898,
CBAO063-2-2,51.487437495,-3.197692789,899,
CBAO063-2-2,51.487378095,-3.197586689,900,
CBAO063-2-2,51.487314795,-3.197477189,901,
CBAO063-2-2,51.486826795,-3.196616789,902,
CBAO063-2-2,51.486578395,-3.196173189,903,
CBAO063-2-2,51.486011895,-3.195174689,904,
CBAO063-2-2,51.485441695,-3.194164989,905,
CBAO063-2-2,51.485379695,-3.194053089,906,
CBAO063-2-2,51.485221842,-3.193775462,907,
CBAO063-2-2,51.485221842,-3.193775462,908,
CBAO063-2-2,51.484868195,-3.193153489,909,
CBAO063-2-2,51.484431295,-3.192416189,910,
CBAO063-2-2,51.484405895,-3.192377289,911,
CBAO063-2-2,51.484381695,-3.192339289,912,
CBAO063-2-2,51.484315495,-3.192237389,913,
CBAO063-2-2,51.484232095,-3.192131089,914,
CBAO063-2-2,51.484197195,-3.192076789,915,
CBAO063-2-2,51.484181995,-3.192055689,916,
CBAO063-2-2,51.484024395,-3.191841589,917,
CBAO063-2-2,51.483940373,-3.191727483,918,
CBAO063-2-2,51.483940373,-3.191727483,919,
CBAO063-2-2,51.483826095,-3.191572289,920,
CBAO063-2-2,51.483690395,-3.191397189,921,
CBAO063-2-2,51.483537395,-3.191212889,922,
CBAO063-2-2,51.483291895,-3.190925389,923,
CBAO063-2-2,51.482905595,-3.190487989,924,
CBAO063-2-2,51.482433595,-3.189962689,925,
CBAO063-2-2,51.482280495,-3.189790189,926,
CBAO063-2-2,51.482217095,-3.189716889,927,
CBAO063-2-2,51.482038495,-3.189517289,928,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481978285,-3.18945021,929,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481978285,-3.18945021,930,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481761495,-3.189208689,931,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481728995,-3.189172489,932,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481715795,-3.189157789,933,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481647995,-3.189080789,934,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481589695,-3.189014689,935,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481546895,-3.188969289,936,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481588195,-3.188794089,937,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481592395,-3.188656489,938,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481588695,-3.188517589,939,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481577395,-3.188405189,940,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481559595,-3.188276289,941,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481543695,-3.188178689,942,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481526395,-3.188094089,943,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481494895,-3.187940689,944,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481447095,-3.187767989,945,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481413395,-3.187656089,946,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481294095,-3.187303489,947,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481176195,-3.186952189,948,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481142795,-3.186836189,949,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481118995,-3.186716789,950,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481099295,-3.186597089,951,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481090995,-3.186534489,952,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481082195,-3.186453789,953,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481075195,-3.186297989,954,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481051095,-3.185238289,955,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481049295,-3.185144189,956,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481048995,-3.185126289,957,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481047595,-3.185050789,958,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481046195,-3.184934789,959,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481043395,-3.184813689,960,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481011695,-3.184687189,961,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480996695,-3.184302389,962,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480992495,-3.183899889,963,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480992795,-3.183869689,964,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480992795,-3.183858089,965,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480993195,-3.183811089,966,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480983895,-3.183771389,967,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480964995,-3.183718789,968,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480932695,-3.183649189,969,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480907495,-3.183599489,970,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480876495,-3.183530989,971,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480865495,-3.183507789,972,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480814995,-3.183401389,973,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480762895,-3.183286889,974,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480737895,-3.183237889,975,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480382395,-3.182516189,976,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480224695,-3.182201789,977,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480142295,-3.182076189,978,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479806795,-3.181401189,979,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479736195,-3.181256889,980,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479695195,-3.181141189,981,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479622395,-3.180988689,982,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479577395,-3.180898689,983,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479557095,-3.180857989,984,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479530295,-3.180807389,985,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479482595,-3.180717589,986,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479335095,-3.180421589,987,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,988,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,989,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479144295,-3.180073589,990,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479090395,-3.179980889,991,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479065995,-3.179940289,992,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479034495,-3.179889989,993,
CBAO063-2-2,51.478743995,-3.179495389,994,
CBAO063-2-2,51.478615995,-3.179316489,995,
CBAO063-2-2,51.478568895,-3.179212089,996,
CBAO063-2-2,51.478526195,-3.179154089,997,
CBAO063-2-2,51.478361495,-3.178930289,998,
CBAO063-2-2,51.478297895,-3.178889189,999,
CBAO063-2-2,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1000,
CBAO063-2-2,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1001,
CBAO063-2-2,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1002,
CBAO063-2-2,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1003,
CBAO063-2-2,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1004,
CBAO063-2-2,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1005,
CBAO063-2-2,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1006,
CBAO063-2-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1007,
CBAO063-2-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1008,
CBAO063-2-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1009,
CBAO063-2-2,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1010,
CBAO063-2-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1011,
CBAO063-2-2,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1012,
CBAO063-2-2,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1013,
CBAO063-2-2,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1014,
CBAO063-2-2,51.47674711,-3.178097094,1015,
CBAO063-5,51.529235749,-3.293832748,0,
CBAO063-5,51.528954495,-3.294084789,1,
CBAO063-5,51.528778995,-3.294254189,2,
CBAO063-5,51.528671095,-3.294400489,3,
CBAO063-5,51.528582695,-3.294570089,4,
CBAO063-5,51.528567195,-3.294611389,5,
CBAO063-5,51.528529495,-3.294711389,6,
CBAO063-5,51.528488395,-3.294891589,7,
CBAO063-5,51.528438895,-3.295204389,8,
CBAO063-5,51.528299195,-3.296096189,9,
CBAO063-5,51.528290895,-3.296149089,10,
CBAO063-5,51.528155695,-3.297011889,11,
CBAO063-5,51.528110694,-3.297292984,12,
CBAO063-5,51.528110694,-3.297292984,13,
CBAO063-5,51.528009095,-3.297927589,14,
CBAO063-5,51.527765095,-3.297821789,15,
CBAO063-5,51.527068995,-3.297525889,16,
CBAO063-5,51.526983895,-3.298346889,17,
CBAO063-5,51.526965295,-3.298749689,18,
CBAO063-5,51.526899495,-3.299322989,19,
CBAO063-5,51.526839895,-3.299717189,20,
CBAO063-5,51.526763695,-3.300109389,21,
CBAO063-5,51.526700195,-3.300425889,22,
CBAO063-5,51.526630495,-3.300607789,23,
CBAO063-5,51.526630295,-3.300768389,24,
CBAO063-5,51.526668695,-3.300860789,25,
CBAO063-5,51.526740395,-3.300969089,26,
CBAO063-5,51.526788995,-3.300875289,27,
CBAO063-5,51.526851895,-3.300787889,28,
CBAO063-5,51.526916595,-3.300737189,29,
CBAO063-5,51.526988295,-3.300703489,30,
CBAO063-5,51.527117495,-3.300664089,31,
CBAO063-5,51.527149015,-3.30065778,32,
CBAO063-5,51.527149015,-3.30065778,33,
CBAO063-5,51.528589195,-3.300369489,34,
CBAO063-5,51.528844195,-3.300319389,35,
CBAO063-5,51.529566395,-3.300177489,36,
CBAO063-5,51.529648195,-3.300162589,37,
CBAO063-5,51.529735295,-3.300146789,38,
CBAO063-5,51.530047195,-3.300074289,39,
CBAO063-5,51.530195295,-3.300033389,40,
CBAO063-5,51.530310995,-3.300009489,41,
CBAO063-5,51.530361895,-3.299990089,42,
CBAO063-5,51.530405695,-3.299964489,43,
CBAO063-5,51.530456795,-3.299927789,44,
CBAO063-5,51.530456795,-3.299927789,45,
CBAO063-5,51.530504695,-3.299880689,46,
CBAO063-5,51.530543795,-3.299831189,47,
CBAO063-5,51.530595295,-3.299745089,48,
CBAO063-5,51.530718095,-3.299504889,49,
CBAO063-5,51.530752295,-3.299439789,50,
CBAO063-5,51.530974195,-3.299011389,51,
CBAO063-5,51.531092995,-3.298781489,52,
CBAO063-5,51.531110095,-3.298721089,53,
CBAO063-5,51.531115595,-3.298672389,54,
CBAO063-5,51.531108095,-3.298606189,55,
CBAO063-5,51.531093295,-3.298558589,56,
CBAO063-5,51.531001595,-3.298355789,57,
CBAO063-5,51.530989219,-3.298329201,58,
CBAO063-5,51.530989219,-3.298329201,59,
CBAO063-5,51.530975295,-3.298299289,60,
CBAO063-5,51.530812495,-3.297942489,61,
CBAO063-5,51.530885895,-3.297857289,62,
CBAO063-5,51.530914495,-3.297808389,63,
CBAO063-5,51.530984695,-3.297501589,64,
CBAO063-5,51.531027495,-3.297405989,65,
CBAO063-5,51.531089795,-3.297310689,66,
CBAO063-5,51.531148795,-3.297234589,67,
CBAO063-5,51.531200195,-3.297154389,68,
CBAO063-5,51.531233795,-3.297080889,69,
CBAO063-5,51.531257195,-3.296974889,70,
CBAO063-5,51.531285795,-3.296854489,71,
CBAO063-5,51.531299095,-3.296787289,72,
CBAO063-5,51.531326095,-3.296467689,73,
CBAO063-5,51.531349895,-3.296265689,74,
CBAO063-5,51.531371095,-3.296141989,75,
CBAO063-5,51.531393395,-3.296046389,76,
CBAO063-5,51.531415795,-3.295950689,77,
CBAO063-5,51.531441595,-3.295855189,78,
CBAO063-5,51.531491195,-3.295675189,79,
CBAO063-5,51.531555895,-3.295479389,80,
CBAO063-5,51.531623395,-3.295290289,81,
CBAO063-5,51.531745495,-3.294955289,82,
CBAO063-5,51.531812695,-3.294775789,83,
CBAO063-5,51.531942295,-3.294429489,84,
CBAO063-5,51.531969195,-3.294359489,85,
CBAO063-5,51.531997895,-3.294293489,86,
CBAO063-5,51.532279495,-3.293561289,87,
CBAO063-5,51.532553095,-3.292756589,88,
CBAO063-5,51.532789095,-3.291993389,89,
CBAO063-5,51.532911095,-3.291575289,90,
CBAO063-5,51.532933595,-3.291498189,91,
CBAO063-5,51.532945195,-3.291458489,92,
CBAO063-5,51.532955795,-3.291421989,93,
CBAO063-5,51.532968295,-3.291379189,94,
CBAO063-5,51.533003695,-3.291231089,95,
CBAO063-5,51.533134995,-3.290717989,96,
CBAO063-5,51.533471195,-3.289384089,97,
CBAO063-5,51.533867895,-3.287810589,98,
CBAO063-5,51.534401195,-3.285750789,99,
CBAO063-5,51.534448495,-3.285568289,100,
CBAO063-5,51.534928995,-3.283894589,101,
CBAO063-5,51.535130395,-3.283117789,102,
CBAO063-5,51.535329495,-3.282349589,103,
CBAO063-5,51.535524495,-3.281489289,104,
CBAO063-5,51.535836695,-3.279656689,105,
CBAO063-5,51.536063595,-3.278508689,106,
CBAO063-5,51.536230395,-3.277864989,107,
CBAO063-5,51.536400695,-3.277382689,108,
CBAO063-5,51.536584795,-3.276922589,109,
CBAO063-5,51.536783995,-3.276502589,110,
CBAO063-5,51.537031695,-3.276064289,111,
CBAO063-5,51.537384895,-3.275311489,112,
CBAO063-5,51.537621895,-3.274885389,113,
CBAO063-5,51.537767295,-3.274623989,114,
CBAO063-5,51.537877495,-3.274414089,115,
CBAO063-5,51.537972095,-3.274193089,116,
CBAO063-5,51.537989495,-3.274152589,117,
CBAO063-5,51.538128395,-3.273800189,118,
CBAO063-5,51.538271295,-3.273414789,119,
CBAO063-5,51.538432495,-3.272948789,120,
CBAO063-5,51.538505995,-3.272704389,121,
CBAO063-5,51.538586395,-3.272347389,122,
CBAO063-5,51.538594095,-3.272312089,123,
CBAO063-5,51.538653895,-3.272037789,124,
CBAO063-5,51.538751995,-3.271488789,125,
CBAO063-5,51.538795295,-3.271178389,126,
CBAO063-5,51.538878195,-3.270660589,127,
CBAO063-5,51.538956195,-3.270124489,128,
CBAO063-5,51.539028495,-3.269744289,129,
CBAO063-5,51.539078395,-3.269369989,130,
CBAO063-5,51.539087095,-3.269221689,131,
CBAO063-5,51.539101095,-3.268984389,132,
CBAO063-5,51.539104195,-3.268607989,133,
CBAO063-5,51.539070995,-3.268169589,134,
CBAO063-5,51.539063595,-3.268072089,135,
CBAO063-5,51.539020895,-3.267651089,136,
CBAO063-5,51.538978895,-3.267323189,137,
CBAO063-5,51.538971395,-3.267264589,138,
CBAO063-5,51.538906395,-3.266782089,139,
CBAO063-5,51.538853995,-3.266433189,140,
CBAO063-5,51.538817495,-3.266272889,141,
CBAO063-5,51.53877688,-3.266163458,142,
CBAO063-5,51.53877688,-3.266163458,143,
CBAO063-5,51.538759595,-3.266116889,144,
CBAO063-5,51.538524795,-3.265542489,145,
CBAO063-5,51.538325795,-3.265097689,146,
CBAO063-5,51.538196795,-3.264801389,147,
CBAO063-5,51.538084695,-3.264551889,148,
CBAO063-5,51.538066795,-3.264519489,149,
CBAO063-5,51.537978095,-3.264359089,150,
CBAO063-5,51.537558395,-3.263842389,151,
CBAO063-5,51.537386295,-3.263631989,152,
CBAO063-5,51.537212895,-3.263419989,153,
CBAO063-5,51.536979595,-3.263119789,154,
CBAO063-5,51.536854195,-3.262994689,155,
CBAO063-5,51.536766095,-3.262913589,156,
CBAO063-5,51.536609395,-3.262798689,157,
CBAO063-5,51.536437895,-3.262673789,158,
CBAO063-5,51.536398295,-3.262652989,159,
CBAO063-5,51.536315995,-3.262609589,160,
CBAO063-5,51.536241695,-3.262578489,161,
CBAO063-5,51.536204795,-3.262562989,162,
CBAO063-5,51.535804995,-3.262388589,163,
CBAO063-5,51.535726595,-3.262351289,164,
CBAO063-5,51.535661895,-3.262294289,165,
CBAO063-5,51.535610995,-3.262231289,166,
CBAO063-5,51.535580995,-3.262155589,167,
CBAO063-5,51.535565795,-3.262059189,168,
CBAO063-5,51.535558195,-3.261881789,169,
CBAO063-5,51.535568795,-3.261736489,170,
CBAO063-5,51.535550895,-3.261626089,171,
CBAO063-5,51.535494095,-3.261502689,172,
CBAO063-5,51.535449395,-3.261454489,173,
CBAO063-5,51.535416895,-3.261433089,174,
CBAO063-5,51.535364895,-3.261417289,175,
CBAO063-5,51.535326295,-3.261418689,176,
CBAO063-5,51.535243195,-3.261461589,177,
CBAO063-5,51.535169295,-3.261570489,178,
CBAO063-5,51.535147895,-3.261633889,179,
CBAO063-5,51.535072595,-3.261714389,180,
CBAO063-5,51.534999395,-3.261745189,181,
CBAO063-5,51.534900795,-3.261782989,182,
CBAO063-5,51.534791995,-3.261798589,183,
CBAO063-5,51.534616295,-3.261763989,184,
CBAO063-5,51.534575195,-3.261743389,185,
CBAO063-5,51.534328095,-3.261612889,186,
CBAO063-5,51.534185995,-3.261530289,187,
CBAO063-5,51.533989695,-3.261385189,188,
CBAO063-5,51.533972295,-3.261372089,189,
CBAO063-5,51.533826214,-3.26126192,190,
CBAO063-5,51.533826214,-3.26126192,191,
CBAO063-5,51.533726195,-3.261186489,192,
CBAO063-5,51.533465895,-3.260962589,193,
CBAO063-5,51.533390395,-3.260897689,194,
CBAO063-5,51.533323895,-3.260833889,195,
CBAO063-5,51.533205495,-3.260720289,196,
CBAO063-5,51.533158495,-3.260675189,197,
CBAO063-5,51.532698895,-3.260192689,198,
CBAO063-5,51.532582995,-3.260091289,199,
CBAO063-5,51.532436595,-3.259845989,200,
CBAO063-5,51.532382095,-3.259717889,201,
CBAO063-5,51.532385495,-3.259628489,202,
CBAO063-5,51.532369795,-3.259542689,203,
CBAO063-5,51.532341695,-3.259478689,204,
CBAO063-5,51.532296695,-3.259425989,205,
CBAO063-5,51.532243195,-3.259401189,206,
CBAO063-5,51.532187595,-3.259407289,207,
CBAO063-5,51.532162995,-3.259424789,208,
CBAO063-5,51.532130495,-3.259381989,209,
CBAO063-5,51.532017995,-3.259321189,210,
CBAO063-5,51.531860495,-3.259248589,211,
CBAO063-5,51.531489695,-3.258854189,212,
CBAO063-5,51.531366601,-3.258724036,213,
CBAO063-5,51.531366601,-3.258724036,214,
CBAO063-5,51.531306595,-3.258660589,215,
CBAO063-5,51.531107995,-3.258486689,216,
CBAO063-5,51.530924795,-3.258358789,217,
CBAO063-5,51.530762595,-3.258266289,218,
CBAO063-5,51.530584895,-3.258206889,219,
CBAO063-5,51.530429695,-3.258194189,220,
CBAO063-5,51.530250995,-3.258221389,221,
CBAO063-5,51.530134195,-3.258262489,222,
CBAO063-5,51.529980595,-3.258345489,223,
CBAO063-5,51.529851095,-3.258442989,224,
CBAO063-5,51.529728495,-3.258568589,225,
CBAO063-5,51.529589895,-3.258780089,226,
CBAO063-5,51.529421695,-3.259030589,227,
CBAO063-5,51.529209695,-3.259332789,228,
CBAO063-5,51.529117695,-3.259440189,229,
CBAO063-5,51.529010695,-3.259528889,230,
CBAO063-5,51.528919695,-3.259578289,231,
CBAO063-5,51.528820295,-3.259598189,232,
CBAO063-5,51.528707595,-3.259595689,233,
CBAO063-5,51.528350795,-3.259493789,234,
CBAO063-5,51.528089925,-3.259400568,235,
CBAO063-5,51.528089925,-3.259400568,236,
CBAO063-5,51.527674695,-3.259252189,237,
CBAO063-5,51.527218395,-3.258999589,238,
CBAO063-5,51.527173295,-3.258978289,239,
CBAO063-5,51.527139195,-3.258962089,240,
CBAO063-5,51.526827995,-3.258832489,241,
CBAO063-5,51.526763895,-3.258805789,242,
CBAO063-5,51.526522695,-3.258705289,243,
CBAO063-5,51.526097895,-3.258476389,244,
CBAO063-5,51.52596506,-3.258370517,245,
CBAO063-5,51.52596506,-3.258370517,246,
CBAO063-5,51.525649595,-3.258119089,247,
CBAO063-5,51.525157695,-3.257735089,248,
CBAO063-5,51.524762795,-3.257389489,249,
CBAO063-5,51.524381695,-3.257057989,250,
CBAO063-5,51.524357795,-3.257132989,251,
CBAO063-5,51.524337295,-3.257197389,252,
CBAO063-5,51.524324795,-3.257269189,253,
CBAO063-5,51.524321095,-3.257319589,254,
CBAO063-5,51.524332395,-3.257391089,255,
CBAO063-5,51.524350695,-3.257439189,256,
CBAO063-5,51.524403295,-3.257558989,257,
CBAO063-5,51.524416695,-3.257608889,258,
CBAO063-5,51.524425395,-3.257669989,259,
CBAO063-5,51.524426295,-3.257741189,260,
CBAO063-5,51.524419195,-3.257810889,261,
CBAO063-5,51.524408595,-3.257877289,262,
CBAO063-5,51.524348295,-3.258133289,263,
CBAO063-5,51.524330695,-3.258225089,264,
CBAO063-5,51.524315495,-3.258323689,265,
CBAO063-5,51.524308295,-3.258420789,266,
CBAO063-5,51.524310895,-3.258478189,267,
CBAO063-5,51.524315695,-3.258522889,268,
CBAO063-5,51.524327795,-3.258590189,269,
CBAO063-5,51.524345195,-3.258657389,270,
CBAO063-5,51.524369295,-3.258739189,271,
CBAO063-5,51.524425195,-3.258926789,272,
CBAO063-5,51.524506295,-3.259201389,273,
CBAO063-5,51.524519495,-3.259255489,274,
CBAO063-5,51.524530095,-3.259311189,275,
CBAO063-5,51.524536095,-3.259374389,276,
CBAO063-5,51.524539995,-3.259443189,277,
CBAO063-5,51.524538195,-3.259529089,278,
CBAO063-5,51.524531695,-3.259620889,279,
CBAO063-5,51.524520195,-3.259696389,280,
CBAO063-5,51.524502095,-3.259774589,281,
CBAO063-5,51.524427695,-3.260012989,282,
CBAO063-5,51.524417895,-3.260045116,283,
CBAO063-5,51.524417895,-3.260045116,284,
CBAO063-5,51.524247395,-3.260603989,285,
CBAO063-5,51.524216195,-3.260577989,286,
CBAO063-5,51.524081895,-3.260472589,287,
CBAO063-5,51.524046095,-3.260432489,288,
CBAO063-5,51.523958252,-3.260287843,289,
CBAO063-5,51.523958252,-3.260287843,290,
CBAO063-5,51.523934595,-3.260248889,291,
CBAO063-5,51.523884995,-3.260180189,292,
CBAO063-5,51.523828995,-3.260110989,293,
CBAO063-5,51.523768195,-3.260052089,294,
CBAO063-5,51.523711695,-3.260003989,295,
CBAO063-5,51.523650095,-3.259968389,296,
CBAO063-5,51.523577495,-3.259939789,297,
CBAO063-5,51.523143395,-3.259785889,298,
CBAO063-5,51.522949595,-3.259719389,299,
CBAO063-5,51.522890095,-3.259704789,300,
CBAO063-5,51.522820895,-3.259697289,301,
CBAO063-5,51.522753395,-3.259696289,302,
CBAO063-5,51.522674995,-3.259708489,303,
CBAO063-5,51.522602395,-3.259730189,304,
CBAO063-5,51.522543995,-3.259753789,305,
CBAO063-5,51.522446995,-3.259807489,306,
CBAO063-5,51.522412795,-3.259832089,307,
CBAO063-5,51.522335795,-3.259896889,308,
CBAO063-5,51.522292095,-3.259945289,309,
CBAO063-5,51.522244295,-3.260001489,310,
CBAO063-5,51.522204895,-3.260056289,311,
CBAO063-5,51.522150195,-3.260139889,312,
CBAO063-5,51.522103095,-3.260218789,313,
CBAO063-5,51.522076595,-3.260276689,314,
CBAO063-5,51.522051195,-3.260346189,315,
CBAO063-5,51.522013887,-3.260461115,316,
CBAO063-5,51.522013887,-3.260461115,317,
CBAO063-5,51.522011395,-3.260468789,318,
CBAO063-5,51.521917895,-3.260749589,319,
CBAO063-5,51.521881495,-3.260870389,320,
CBAO063-5,51.521857895,-3.260964289,321,
CBAO063-5,51.521837495,-3.261050689,322,
CBAO063-5,51.521771795,-3.261365889,323,
CBAO063-5,51.521675295,-3.261850789,324,
CBAO063-5,51.521603395,-3.262215789,325,
CBAO063-5,51.521559895,-3.262436189,326,
CBAO063-5,51.521545995,-3.262515089,327,
CBAO063-5,51.521528495,-3.262618789,328,
CBAO063-5,51.521516995,-3.262717389,329,
CBAO063-5,51.521509995,-3.262791189,330,
CBAO063-5,51.521506995,-3.262865689,331,
CBAO063-5,51.521509095,-3.263002689,332,
CBAO063-5,51.521513595,-3.263109889,333,
CBAO063-5,51.521523395,-3.263229789,334,
CBAO063-5,51.521538495,-3.263369689,335,
CBAO063-5,51.521551564,-3.26345811,336,
CBAO063-5,51.521551564,-3.26345811,337,
CBAO063-5,51.521562395,-3.263531389,338,
CBAO063-5,51.521587195,-3.263648989,339,
CBAO063-5,51.521619195,-3.263775689,340,
CBAO063-5,51.521655295,-3.263883789,341,
CBAO063-5,51.521679995,-3.263953889,342,
CBAO063-5,51.521709195,-3.264027489,343,
CBAO063-5,51.521759095,-3.264134589,344,
CBAO063-5,51.521798695,-3.264206789,345,
CBAO063-5,51.521934895,-3.264418989,346,
CBAO063-5,51.522136195,-3.264728189,347,
CBAO063-5,51.522239813,-3.264887557,348,
CBAO063-5,51.522239813,-3.264887557,349,
CBAO063-5,51.522664395,-3.265540589,350,
CBAO063-5,51.522693495,-3.265583289,351,
CBAO063-5,51.522639595,-3.265674489,352,
CBAO063-5,51.522548695,-3.265825789,353,
CBAO063-5,51.522460295,-3.265978289,354,
CBAO063-5,51.522349595,-3.266161589,355,
CBAO063-5,51.522285995,-3.266251089,356,
CBAO063-5,51.522172095,-3.266400289,357,
CBAO063-5,51.521960895,-3.266677789,358,
CBAO063-5,51.521758095,-3.266945289,359,
CBAO063-5,51.521549395,-3.267223889,360,
CBAO063-5,51.521474795,-3.267321189,361,
CBAO063-5,51.521325095,-3.267519889,362,
CBAO063-5,51.521279695,-3.267578589,363,
CBAO063-5,51.521233695,-3.267626089,364,
CBAO063-5,51.521200595,-3.267653189,365,
CBAO063-5,51.521151995,-3.267673289,366,
CBAO063-5,51.521114495,-3.267678189,367,
CBAO063-5,51.521079095,-3.267676089,368,
CBAO063-5,51.521043995,-3.267664289,369,
CBAO063-5,51.520873895,-3.267583189,370,
CBAO063-5,51.520654795,-3.267477789,371,
CBAO063-5,51.520645615,-3.267473307,372,
CBAO063-5,51.520645615,-3.267473307,373,
CBAO063-5,51.520560995,-3.267431989,374,
CBAO063-5,51.520368295,-3.267339889,375,
CBAO063-5,51.520167795,-3.267247189,376,
CBAO063-5,51.519886095,-3.267108789,377,
CBAO063-5,51.519724895,-3.267042189,378,
CBAO063-5,51.519560395,-3.266966789,379,
CBAO063-5,51.519431695,-3.266895989,380,
CBAO063-5,51.519321395,-3.266825089,381,
CBAO063-5,51.519234595,-3.266763489,382,
CBAO063-5,51.519180395,-3.266724189,383,
CBAO063-5,51.519017774,-3.266572885,384,
CBAO063-5,51.519017774,-3.266572885,385,
CBAO063-5,51.518966295,-3.266524989,386,
CBAO063-5,51.518900095,-3.266465789,387,
CBAO063-5,51.518828995,-3.266409789,388,
CBAO063-5,51.518753295,-3.266354389,389,
CBAO063-5,51.518674095,-3.266301889,390,
CBAO063-5,51.518585695,-3.266246789,391,
CBAO063-5,51.518452795,-3.266178989,392,
CBAO063-5,51.518268295,-3.266089989,393,
CBAO063-5,51.518176495,-3.266036189,394,
CBAO063-5,51.518132495,-3.266010189,395,
CBAO063-5,51.518044895,-3.265947789,396,
CBAO063-5,51.517971895,-3.265882189,397,
CBAO063-5,51.517903695,-3.265809889,398,
CBAO063-5,51.517837495,-3.265722989,399,
CBAO063-5,51.517761195,-3.265590789,400,
CBAO063-5,51.517700495,-3.265475889,401,
CBAO063-5,51.517612595,-3.265288989,402,
CBAO063-5,51.517552995,-3.265147589,403,
CBAO063-5,51.517500795,-3.264995089,404,
CBAO063-5,51.517463995,-3.264846189,405,
CBAO063-5,51.517446295,-3.264754589,406,
CBAO063-5,51.517409295,-3.264551889,407,
CBAO063-5,51.517392295,-3.264428989,408,
CBAO063-5,51.517374095,-3.264262889,409,
CBAO063-5,51.517360895,-3.264111689,410,
CBAO063-5,51.517354695,-3.263987989,411,
CBAO063-5,51.517358895,-3.263653489,412,
CBAO063-5,51.517371495,-3.263268189,413,
CBAO063-5,51.517372432,-3.263025078,414,
CBAO063-5,51.517372432,-3.263025078,415,
CBAO063-5,51.517372595,-3.262982689,416,
CBAO063-5,51.517367595,-3.262873589,417,
CBAO063-5,51.517358295,-3.262764589,418,
CBAO063-5,51.517337295,-3.262587289,419,
CBAO063-5,51.517241995,-3.261914389,420,
CBAO063-5,51.517278095,-3.261911289,421,
CBAO063-5,51.517418795,-3.261904389,422,
CBAO063-5,51.517465295,-3.261924189,423,
CBAO063-5,51.517501395,-3.261947989,424,
CBAO063-5,51.517541995,-3.261983089,425,
CBAO063-5,51.517587595,-3.262034689,426,
CBAO063-5,51.517633395,-3.262099589,427,
CBAO063-5,51.517673995,-3.262173389,428,
CBAO063-5,51.517714795,-3.262273189,429,
CBAO063-5,51.517740695,-3.262356089,430,
CBAO063-5,51.517762795,-3.262451889,431,
CBAO063-5,51.517773695,-3.262540289,432,
CBAO063-5,51.517788895,-3.262875289,433,
CBAO063-5,51.517802695,-3.262996689,434,
CBAO063-5,51.517826695,-3.263135089,435,
CBAO063-5,51.517854695,-3.263259589,436,
CBAO063-5,51.517892695,-3.263387889,437,
CBAO063-5,51.517935595,-3.263496889,438,
CBAO063-5,51.517992695,-3.263607789,439,
CBAO063-5,51.518061995,-3.263729489,440,
CBAO063-5,51.518095995,-3.263778589,441,
CBAO063-5,51.518124995,-3.263815389,442,
CBAO063-5,51.518184495,-3.263875789,443,
CBAO063-5,51.518365595,-3.264027289,444,
CBAO063-5,51.518379845,-3.264038239,445,
CBAO063-5,51.518379845,-3.264038239,446,
CBAO063-5,51.518589295,-3.264199189,447,
CBAO063-5,51.518657095,-3.264234089,448,
CBAO063-5,51.518724595,-3.264252289,449,
CBAO063-5,51.518785195,-3.264259389,450,
CBAO063-5,51.518851095,-3.264252589,451,
CBAO063-5,51.518930095,-3.264233889,452,
CBAO063-5,51.519023695,-3.264178589,453,
CBAO063-5,51.519097595,-3.264118489,454,
CBAO063-5,51.519185295,-3.264017389,455,
CBAO063-5,51.519250195,-3.263904489,456,
CBAO063-5,51.519293195,-3.263800589,457,
CBAO063-5,51.519548595,-3.263046989,458,
CBAO063-5,51.519589995,-3.262908489,459,
CBAO063-5,51.519618495,-3.262790089,460,
CBAO063-5,51.519643895,-3.262638689,461,
CBAO063-5,51.519650095,-3.262523989,462,
CBAO063-5,51.519644695,-3.262424289,463,
CBAO063-5,51.519634244,-3.262334672,464,
CBAO063-5,51.519634244,-3.262334672,465,
CBAO063-5,51.519616695,-3.262184189,466,
CBAO063-5,51.519594395,-3.262043889,467,
CBAO063-5,51.519567595,-3.261926089,468,
CBAO063-5,51.519531595,-3.261814489,469,
CBAO063-5,51.519498295,-3.261743089,470,
CBAO063-5,51.519460295,-3.261671489,471,
CBAO063-5,51.519424895,-3.261612989,472,
CBAO063-5,51.519376695,-3.261543189,473,
CBAO063-5,51.519308495,-3.261469489,474,
CBAO063-5,51.519210495,-3.261386289,475,
CBAO063-5,51.519133895,-3.261342289,476,
CBAO063-5,51.518788695,-3.261183089,477,
CBAO063-5,51.518545695,-3.261073689,478,
CBAO063-5,51.518229695,-3.260930589,479,
CBAO063-5,51.518237595,-3.260873189,480,
CBAO063-5,51.518289191,-3.260499551,481,
CBAO063-5,51.518289191,-3.260499551,482,
CBAO063-5,51.518558895,-3.258546289,483,
CBAO063-5,51.518575295,-3.258486889,484,
CBAO063-5,51.518576995,-3.258414489,485,
CBAO063-5,51.518571895,-3.258341389,486,
CBAO063-5,51.518597195,-3.258274889,487,
CBAO063-5,51.518612795,-3.258208889,488,
CBAO063-5,51.518713195,-3.257438689,489,
CBAO063-5,51.518727995,-3.257327589,490,
CBAO063-5,51.518755695,-3.257110889,491,
CBAO063-5,51.518776095,-3.256960989,492,
CBAO063-5,51.51883521,-3.25654532,493,
CBAO063-5,51.51883521,-3.25654532,494,
CBAO063-5,51.518861495,-3.256360489,495,
CBAO063-5,51.518870595,-3.256309389,496,
CBAO063-5,51.518890395,-3.256215689,497,
CBAO063-5,51.518900795,-3.256160489,498,
CBAO063-5,51.518863095,-3.256140889,499,
CBAO063-5,51.518816795,-3.256112989,500,
CBAO063-5,51.518767395,-3.256078789,501,
CBAO063-5,51.518729995,-3.256045389,502,
CBAO063-5,51.518677195,-3.255987689,503,
CBAO063-5,51.518640295,-3.255946489,504,
CBAO063-5,51.518587395,-3.255876789,505,
CBAO063-5,51.518528095,-3.255782389,506,
CBAO063-5,51.518470595,-3.255680189,507,
CBAO063-5,51.518325295,-3.255406189,508,
CBAO063-5,51.518194595,-3.255182289,509,
CBAO063-5,51.518149495,-3.255112689,510,
CBAO063-5,51.517985595,-3.254903289,511,
CBAO063-5,51.517843995,-3.254712789,512,
CBAO063-5,51.517791895,-3.254624289,513,
CBAO063-5,51.517744095,-3.254524289,514,
CBAO063-5,51.517690495,-3.254404789,515,
CBAO063-5,51.517619895,-3.254233589,516,
CBAO063-5,51.517473195,-3.253859489,517,
CBAO063-5,51.517420336,-3.253716604,518,
CBAO063-5,51.517420336,-3.253716604,519,
CBAO063-5,51.517396395,-3.253651889,520,
CBAO063-5,51.517338195,-3.253520889,521,
CBAO063-5,51.517252095,-3.253357789,522,
CBAO063-5,51.517189495,-3.253242589,523,
CBAO063-5,51.517093095,-3.253076189,524,
CBAO063-5,51.517021795,-3.252972689,525,
CBAO063-5,51.516943395,-3.252874389,526,
CBAO063-5,51.516892895,-3.252816289,527,
CBAO063-5,51.516820795,-3.252735689,528,
CBAO063-5,51.516740595,-3.252660889,529,
CBAO063-5,51.516673695,-3.252601589,530,
CBAO063-5,51.516402095,-3.252378689,531,
CBAO063-5,51.516374195,-3.252356589,532,
CBAO063-5,51.51582206,-3.251941932,533,
CBAO063-5,51.51582206,-3.251941932,534,
CBAO063-5,51.515474595,-3.251680989,535,
CBAO063-5,51.515461095,-3.251670289,536,
CBAO063-5,51.515329095,-3.251577489,537,
CBAO063-5,51.515096595,-3.251419789,538,
CBAO063-5,51.515031195,-3.251382489,539,
CBAO063-5,51.514975295,-3.251352689,540,
CBAO063-5,51.514870495,-3.251310789,541,
CBAO063-5,51.514484495,-3.251180389,542,
CBAO063-5,51.513635895,-3.250899389,543,
CBAO063-5,51.513346495,-3.250806989,544,
CBAO063-5,51.513265318,-3.250781526,545,
CBAO063-5,51.513265318,-3.250781526,546,
CBAO063-5,51.512853295,-3.250652289,547,
CBAO063-5,51.512599895,-3.250569989,548,
CBAO063-5,51.512326095,-3.250481789,549,
CBAO063-5,51.512176895,-3.250434689,550,
CBAO063-5,51.512081595,-3.250413489,551,
CBAO063-5,51.512012195,-3.250396989,552,
CBAO063-5,51.511951495,-3.250387389,553,
CBAO063-5,51.511824695,-3.250372189,554,
CBAO063-5,51.511462295,-3.250308889,555,
CBAO063-5,51.511242148,-3.250275412,556,
CBAO063-5,51.511242148,-3.250275412,557,
CBAO063-5,51.510956595,-3.250231989,558,
CBAO063-5,51.510393995,-3.250172389,559,
CBAO063-5,51.510223795,-3.250152589,560,
CBAO063-5,51.510013895,-3.250118089,561,
CBAO063-5,51.509718195,-3.250085989,562,
CBAO063-5,51.509620595,-3.250082089,563,
CBAO063-5,51.509498895,-3.250082589,564,
CBAO063-5,51.509320895,-3.250096089,565,
CBAO063-5,51.509138395,-3.250128389,566,
CBAO063-5,51.508951595,-3.250175689,567,
CBAO063-5,51.508753395,-3.250243489,568,
CBAO063-5,51.508564995,-3.250320689,569,
CBAO063-5,51.508537293,-3.250334249,570,
CBAO063-5,51.508537293,-3.250334249,571,
CBAO063-5,51.508326995,-3.250437189,572,
CBAO063-5,51.508035395,-3.250591889,573,
CBAO063-5,51.507914795,-3.250656789,574,
CBAO063-5,51.507796995,-3.250702589,575,
CBAO063-5,51.507688595,-3.250715989,576,
CBAO063-5,51.507582695,-3.250698589,577,
CBAO063-5,51.507527795,-3.250674689,578,
CBAO063-5,51.507444795,-3.250633489,579,
CBAO063-5,51.507350095,-3.250579189,580,
CBAO063-5,51.507187795,-3.250462989,581,
CBAO063-5,51.507063895,-3.250371289,582,
CBAO063-5,51.507008495,-3.250317389,583,
CBAO063-5,51.506887295,-3.250191489,584,
CBAO063-5,51.506632595,-3.249926989,585,
CBAO063-5,51.506603195,-3.249897989,586,
CBAO063-5,51.506499495,-3.249798589,587,
CBAO063-5,51.50647208,-3.249727789,588,
CBAO063-5,51.50647208,-3.249727789,589,
CBAO063-5,51.506449195,-3.249668689,590,
CBAO063-5,51.506369195,-3.249569989,591,
CBAO063-5,51.506289995,-3.249478089,592,
CBAO063-5,51.506224695,-3.249417889,593,
CBAO063-5,51.506169195,-3.249371589,594,
CBAO063-5,51.506152295,-3.249354589,595,
CBAO063-5,51.506092795,-3.249294689,596,
CBAO063-5,51.505895595,-3.249056089,597,
CBAO063-5,51.505857095,-3.249030289,598,
CBAO063-5,51.505817595,-3.249011589,599,
CBAO063-5,51.505787995,-3.248999689,600,
CBAO063-5,51.505725795,-3.248974589,601,
CBAO063-5,51.505697591,-3.248908112,602,
CBAO063-5,51.505697591,-3.248908112,603,
CBAO063-5,51.505628595,-3.248745489,604,
CBAO063-5,51.505444895,-3.248443989,605,
CBAO063-5,51.505247895,-3.248084389,606,
CBAO063-5,51.505097795,-3.247823689,607,
CBAO063-5,51.504905995,-3.247508189,608,
CBAO063-5,51.504693795,-3.247172489,609,
CBAO063-5,51.504660295,-3.247077389,610,
CBAO063-5,51.504620195,-3.246968189,611,
CBAO063-5,51.504602395,-3.246926489,612,
CBAO063-5,51.504589595,-3.246898989,613,
CBAO063-5,51.504572195,-3.246861789,614,
CBAO063-5,51.504502995,-3.246746289,615,
CBAO063-5,51.504466695,-3.246687489,616,
CBAO063-5,51.504433795,-3.246620989,617,
CBAO063-5,51.504399595,-3.246541289,618,
CBAO063-5,51.504307295,-3.246301289,619,
CBAO063-5,51.504259495,-3.246197189,620,
CBAO063-5,51.504222195,-3.246127289,621,
CBAO063-5,51.504184495,-3.246067689,622,
CBAO063-5,51.504133895,-3.246006289,623,
CBAO063-5,51.504079495,-3.245948689,624,
CBAO063-5,51.503995895,-3.245871589,625,
CBAO063-5,51.503921195,-3.245805289,626,
CBAO063-5,51.503826695,-3.245724789,627,
CBAO063-5,51.503758995,-3.245678189,628,
CBAO063-5,51.503673495,-3.245622389,629,
CBAO063-5,51.503625795,-3.245593089,630,
CBAO063-5,51.503579195,-3.245566089,631,
CBAO063-5,51.503511595,-3.245529389,632,
CBAO063-5,51.503008095,-3.245317489,633,
CBAO063-5,51.502821295,-3.245178989,634,
CBAO063-5,51.502747595,-3.245124389,635,
CBAO063-5,51.502515295,-3.244834589,636,
CBAO063-5,51.502415765,-3.244670323,637,
CBAO063-5,51.502415765,-3.244670323,638,
CBAO063-5,51.502341095,-3.244547089,639,
CBAO063-5,51.502309495,-3.244437989,640,
CBAO063-5,51.502266095,-3.244268989,641,
CBAO063-5,51.502251995,-3.244226589,642,
CBAO063-5,51.502204895,-3.244085189,643,
CBAO063-5,51.502224095,-3.244014589,644,
CBAO063-5,51.502225995,-3.243978389,645,
CBAO063-5,51.502285795,-3.243882689,646,
CBAO063-5,51.502312995,-3.243845889,647,
CBAO063-5,51.502344295,-3.243803489,648,
CBAO063-5,51.502366995,-3.243723389,649,
CBAO063-5,51.502512895,-3.243667789,650,
CBAO063-5,51.502657495,-3.243637089,651,
CBAO063-5,51.502779495,-3.243611189,652,
CBAO063-5,51.503041295,-3.243561689,653,
CBAO063-5,51.503050095,-3.243560089,654,
CBAO063-5,51.503112259,-3.243541119,655,
CBAO063-5,51.503112259,-3.243541119,656,
CBAO063-5,51.503278495,-3.243490389,657,
CBAO063-5,51.503467895,-3.243380189,658,
CBAO063-5,51.503537295,-3.243321689,659,
CBAO063-5,51.503747995,-3.243143889,660,
CBAO063-5,51.503792795,-3.243075489,661,
CBAO063-5,51.503854395,-3.242983589,662,
CBAO063-5,51.503928095,-3.242873889,663,
CBAO063-5,51.504032595,-3.242652889,664,
CBAO063-5,51.504175295,-3.242351289,665,
CBAO063-5,51.504305695,-3.242062789,666,
CBAO063-5,51.504571395,-3.241421289,667,
CBAO063-5,51.504624595,-3.241252989,668,
CBAO063-5,51.504671195,-3.241060489,669,
CBAO063-5,51.504727895,-3.240750289,670,
CBAO063-5,51.504747395,-3.240439289,671,
CBAO063-5,51.504751995,-3.240150389,672,
CBAO063-5,51.504732195,-3.239785689,673,
CBAO063-5,51.504693995,-3.239566389,674,
CBAO063-5,51.50465029,-3.239386281,675,
CBAO063-5,51.50465029,-3.239386281,676,
CBAO063-5,51.504638595,-3.239338089,677,
CBAO063-5,51.504582995,-3.239154689,678,
CBAO063-5,51.504508295,-3.238971089,679,
CBAO063-5,51.504425495,-3.238816689,680,
CBAO063-5,51.504401695,-3.238772289,681,
CBAO063-5,51.504312995,-3.238622889,682,
CBAO063-5,51.503942595,-3.238179089,683,
CBAO063-5,51.503890295,-3.238117589,684,
CBAO063-5,51.503740295,-3.237941189,685,
CBAO063-5,51.503665095,-3.237852789,686,
CBAO063-5,51.503489095,-3.237647989,687,
CBAO063-5,51.503364995,-3.237503589,688,
CBAO063-5,51.503312195,-3.237433789,689,
CBAO063-5,51.503074295,-3.237152889,690,
CBAO063-5,51.502740695,-3.236759289,691,
CBAO063-5,51.502665795,-3.236686489,692,
CBAO063-5,51.502550895,-3.236574889,693,
CBAO063-5,51.502327495,-3.236402589,694,
CBAO063-5,51.502315439,-3.236392912,695,
CBAO063-5,51.502315439,-3.236392912,696,
CBAO063-5,51.502227695,-3.236322489,697,
CBAO063-5,51.501411295,-3.235763189,698,
CBAO063-5,51.501292795,-3.235691689,699,
CBAO063-5,51.501057295,-3.235628989,700,
CBAO063-5,51.500818595,-3.235613289,701,
CBAO063-5,51.500616495,-3.235661589,702,
CBAO063-5,51.500351556,-3.235804352,703,
CBAO063-5,51.500351556,-3.235804352,704,
CBAO063-5,51.500279295,-3.235843289,705,
CBAO063-5,51.500176295,-3.235898789,706,
CBAO063-5,51.500064395,-3.235948389,707,
CBAO063-5,51.499964795,-3.235976489,708,
CBAO063-5,51.499879195,-3.236007589,709,
CBAO063-5,51.499813995,-3.236013189,710,
CBAO063-5,51.499746795,-3.236016789,711,
CBAO063-5,51.499732095,-3.236002189,712,
CBAO063-5,51.499638195,-3.235701789,713,
CBAO063-5,51.499551854,-3.235412019,714,
CBAO063-5,51.499551854,-3.235412019,715,
CBAO063-5,51.499501995,-3.235244689,716,
CBAO063-5,51.499410295,-3.235041989,717,
CBAO063-5,51.499400495,-3.235010489,718,
CBAO063-5,51.499356795,-3.234835389,719,
CBAO063-5,51.499307595,-3.234668989,720,
CBAO063-5,51.499273795,-3.234540889,721,
CBAO063-5,51.499232295,-3.234379589,722,
CBAO063-5,51.499214495,-3.234312289,723,
CBAO063-5,51.499192895,-3.234225189,724,
CBAO063-5,51.499181195,-3.234168789,725,
CBAO063-5,51.499139095,-3.233999489,726,
CBAO063-5,51.49899579,-3.233557262,727,
CBAO063-5,51.49899579,-3.233557262,728,
CBAO063-5,51.498993595,-3.233550489,729,
CBAO063-5,51.498856495,-3.233206789,730,
CBAO063-5,51.498716595,-3.232897789,731,
CBAO063-5,51.498294495,-3.232026189,732,
CBAO063-5,51.498189295,-3.231808889,733,
CBAO063-5,51.498078395,-3.231543189,734,
CBAO063-5,51.497944695,-3.231192189,735,
CBAO063-5,51.497828395,-3.230776389,736,
CBAO063-5,51.497792095,-3.230646389,737,
CBAO063-5,51.497765995,-3.230532389,738,
CBAO063-5,51.497601795,-3.229623889,739,
CBAO063-5,51.497541895,-3.229304489,740,
CBAO063-5,51.497531497,-3.22924901,741,
CBAO063-5,51.497531497,-3.22924901,742,
CBAO063-5,51.497383195,-3.228457789,743,
CBAO063-5,51.497374695,-3.228412689,744,
CBAO063-5,51.497261395,-3.227837889,745,
CBAO063-5,51.497033095,-3.226696189,746,
CBAO063-5,51.496973054,-3.226206844,747,
CBAO063-5,51.496973054,-3.226206844,748,
CBAO063-5,51.496957795,-3.226082489,749,
CBAO063-5,51.496887195,-3.225395489,750,
CBAO063-5,51.496873195,-3.225279989,751,
CBAO063-5,51.496819595,-3.224829389,752,
CBAO063-5,51.496760395,-3.224414889,753,
CBAO063-5,51.496638795,-3.223763489,754,
CBAO063-5,51.496609195,-3.223497789,755,
CBAO063-5,51.496630695,-3.223482689,756,
CBAO063-5,51.496647895,-3.223456989,757,
CBAO063-5,51.496658795,-3.223423589,758,
CBAO063-5,51.496662195,-3.223387489,759,
CBAO063-5,51.496658195,-3.223351689,760,
CBAO063-5,51.496647195,-3.223319789,761,
CBAO063-5,51.496630495,-3.223295089,762,
CBAO063-5,51.496609795,-3.223280489,763,
CBAO063-5,51.496587195,-3.223277189,764,
CBAO063-5,51.496565095,-3.223285789,765,
CBAO063-5,51.496558595,-3.223292389,766,
CBAO063-5,51.496343995,-3.222717689,767,
CBAO063-5,51.496324995,-3.222672889,768,
CBAO063-5,51.496260995,-3.222558989,769,
CBAO063-5,51.496206395,-3.222480489,770,
CBAO063-5,51.496140795,-3.222417689,771,
CBAO063-5,51.495706595,-3.222075289,772,
CBAO063-5,51.495591095,-3.221970689,773,
CBAO063-5,51.495099095,-3.221483089,774,
CBAO063-5,51.494960495,-3.221351389,775,
CBAO063-5,51.494794595,-3.221202089,776,
CBAO063-5,51.494400495,-3.220832289,777,
CBAO063-5,51.494157495,-3.220604089,778,
CBAO063-5,51.494029495,-3.220472589,779,
CBAO063-5,51.493990795,-3.220430289,780,
CBAO063-5,51.493974195,-3.220410489,781,
CBAO063-5,51.493929095,-3.220353789,782,
CBAO063-5,51.493861995,-3.220262789,783,
CBAO063-5,51.493817595,-3.220200989,784,
CBAO063-5,51.493768295,-3.220127889,785,
CBAO063-5,51.493658295,-3.219948889,786,
CBAO063-5,51.493636995,-3.219914189,787,
CBAO063-5,51.493628945,-3.2199008,788,
CBAO063-5,51.493628945,-3.2199008,789,
CBAO063-5,51.493617995,-3.219882589,790,
CBAO063-5,51.493480295,-3.219653489,791,
CBAO063-5,51.493448395,-3.219598189,792,
CBAO063-5,51.493420695,-3.219544189,793,
CBAO063-5,51.493396795,-3.219488189,794,
CBAO063-5,51.493374895,-3.219436589,795,
CBAO063-5,51.493355795,-3.219385989,796,
CBAO063-5,51.493330095,-3.219305289,797,
CBAO063-5,51.493281895,-3.219136889,798,
CBAO063-5,51.493173995,-3.218729189,799,
CBAO063-5,51.493128895,-3.218552789,800,
CBAO063-5,51.493125795,-3.218540589,801,
CBAO063-5,51.493050495,-3.218244389,802,
CBAO063-5,51.492915395,-3.217659089,803,
CBAO063-5,51.492853195,-3.217370289,804,
CBAO063-5,51.492857595,-3.217128189,805,
CBAO063-5,51.492848195,-3.217026389,806,
CBAO063-5,51.492815695,-3.216765189,807,
CBAO063-5,51.492780795,-3.216518189,808,
CBAO063-5,51.492733795,-3.216260389,809,
CBAO063-5,51.492687795,-3.216204289,810,
CBAO063-5,51.492633695,-3.215945489,811,
CBAO063-5,51.492598395,-3.215760189,812,
CBAO063-5,51.492593395,-3.215728989,813,
CBAO063-5,51.492588495,-3.215690289,814,
CBAO063-5,51.492582695,-3.215592589,815,
CBAO063-5,51.492565195,-3.215470189,816,
CBAO063-5,51.492500595,-3.215207889,817,
CBAO063-5,51.492358295,-3.214707989,818,
CBAO063-5,51.492322795,-3.214580189,819,
CBAO063-5,51.492295895,-3.214487189,820,
CBAO063-5,51.492234895,-3.214264989,821,
CBAO063-5,51.492220395,-3.214211889,822,
CBAO063-5,51.492145995,-3.213959489,823,
CBAO063-5,51.492107095,-3.213829889,824,
CBAO063-5,51.492044995,-3.213641189,825,
CBAO063-5,51.492016495,-3.213557389,826,
CBAO063-5,51.491991349,-3.213486213,827,
CBAO063-5,51.491991349,-3.213486213,828,
CBAO063-5,51.491975795,-3.213442189,829,
CBAO063-5,51.491934295,-3.213342289,830,
CBAO063-5,51.491858495,-3.213248489,831,
CBAO063-5,51.491737195,-3.212992589,832,
CBAO063-5,51.491692395,-3.212912889,833,
CBAO063-5,51.491633795,-3.212813689,834,
CBAO063-5,51.491512995,-3.212623389,835,
CBAO063-5,51.491419195,-3.212506089,836,
CBAO063-5,51.491392595,-3.212474389,837,
CBAO063-5,51.491013095,-3.212022289,838,
CBAO063-5,51.490905195,-3.211873989,839,
CBAO063-5,51.490444195,-3.211124689,840,
CBAO063-5,51.490090495,-3.210595689,841,
CBAO063-5,51.489955295,-3.210393589,842,
CBAO063-5,51.489912395,-3.210329489,843,
CBAO063-5,51.489879795,-3.210280689,844,
CBAO063-5,51.489778295,-3.210128989,845,
CBAO063-5,51.489731795,-3.210059389,846,
CBAO063-5,51.489669295,-3.209965989,847,
CBAO063-5,51.489587395,-3.209859589,848,
CBAO063-5,51.489568995,-3.209835589,849,
CBAO063-5,51.489528995,-3.209783589,850,
CBAO063-5,51.489268495,-3.209483189,851,
CBAO063-5,51.489076795,-3.209200089,852,
CBAO063-5,51.488934395,-3.208895689,853,
CBAO063-5,51.488817595,-3.208392589,854,
CBAO063-5,51.488798595,-3.208292289,855,
CBAO063-5,51.488764295,-3.208111289,856,
CBAO063-5,51.488736395,-3.207991989,857,
CBAO063-5,51.488699995,-3.207878889,858,
CBAO063-5,51.488679095,-3.207829889,859,
CBAO063-5,51.488676827,-3.207824581,860,
CBAO063-5,51.488676827,-3.207824581,861,
CBAO063-5,51.488646495,-3.207753589,862,
CBAO063-5,51.488569195,-3.207639289,863,
CBAO063-5,51.488517595,-3.207563089,864,
CBAO063-5,51.488380795,-3.207245189,865,
CBAO063-5,51.488436895,-3.206913889,866,
CBAO063-5,51.488457895,-3.206795489,867,
CBAO063-5,51.488473495,-3.206705289,868,
CBAO063-5,51.488512395,-3.206487289,869,
CBAO063-5,51.488620295,-3.205886789,870,
CBAO063-5,51.488715495,-3.205361189,871,
CBAO063-5,51.488812895,-3.204829789,872,
CBAO063-5,51.488882395,-3.204443189,873,
CBAO063-5,51.488893295,-3.204382689,874,
CBAO063-5,51.488903995,-3.204321789,875,
CBAO063-5,51.488960195,-3.204002689,876,
CBAO063-5,51.488996695,-3.203811689,877,
CBAO063-5,51.48906207,-3.203485536,878,
CBAO063-5,51.48906207,-3.203485536,879,
CBAO063-5,51.489096895,-3.203311789,880,
CBAO063-5,51.489126295,-3.203148989,881,
CBAO063-5,51.489163795,-3.202935289,882,
CBAO063-5,51.489179395,-3.202845089,883,
CBAO063-5,51.489187595,-3.202754089,884,
CBAO063-5,51.489185195,-3.202589089,885,
CBAO063-5,51.489093695,-3.202073689,886,
CBAO063-5,51.488912095,-3.201101489,887,
CBAO063-5,51.488763095,-3.200365789,888,
CBAO063-5,51.488707095,-3.200133889,889,
CBAO063-5,51.488675195,-3.200016789,890,
CBAO063-5,51.488645095,-3.199904589,891,
CBAO063-5,51.488630195,-3.199858489,892,
CBAO063-5,51.488614795,-3.199809489,893,
CBAO063-5,51.488585495,-3.199730989,894,
CBAO063-5,51.488284395,-3.199193089,895,
CBAO063-5,51.48803502,-3.198753436,896,
CBAO063-5,51.48803502,-3.198753436,897,
CBAO063-5,51.487801695,-3.198342089,898,
CBAO063-5,51.487437495,-3.197692789,899,
CBAO063-5,51.487378095,-3.197586689,900,
CBAO063-5,51.487314795,-3.197477189,901,
CBAO063-5,51.486826795,-3.196616789,902,
CBAO063-5,51.486578395,-3.196173189,903,
CBAO063-5,51.486011895,-3.195174689,904,
CBAO063-5,51.485441695,-3.194164989,905,
CBAO063-5,51.485379695,-3.194053089,906,
CBAO063-5,51.485221842,-3.193775462,907,
CBAO063-5,51.485221842,-3.193775462,908,
CBAO063-5,51.484868195,-3.193153489,909,
CBAO063-5,51.484431295,-3.192416189,910,
CBAO063-5,51.484405895,-3.192377289,911,
CBAO063-5,51.484381695,-3.192339289,912,
CBAO063-5,51.484315495,-3.192237389,913,
CBAO063-5,51.484232095,-3.192131089,914,
CBAO063-5,51.484197195,-3.192076789,915,
CBAO063-5,51.484181995,-3.192055689,916,
CBAO063-5,51.484024395,-3.191841589,917,
CBAO063-5,51.483940373,-3.191727483,918,
CBAO063-5,51.483940373,-3.191727483,919,
CBAO063-5,51.483826095,-3.191572289,920,
CBAO063-5,51.483690395,-3.191397189,921,
CBAO063-5,51.483537395,-3.191212889,922,
CBAO063-5,51.483291895,-3.190925389,923,
CBAO063-5,51.482905595,-3.190487989,924,
CBAO063-5,51.482433595,-3.189962689,925,
CBAO063-5,51.482280495,-3.189790189,926,
CBAO063-5,51.482217095,-3.189716889,927,
CBAO063-5,51.482038495,-3.189517289,928,
CBAO063-5,51.481978285,-3.18945021,929,
CBAO063-5,51.481978285,-3.18945021,930,
CBAO063-5,51.481761495,-3.189208689,931,
CBAO063-5,51.481728995,-3.189172489,932,
CBAO063-5,51.481715795,-3.189157789,933,
CBAO063-5,51.481647995,-3.189080789,934,
CBAO063-5,51.481589695,-3.189014689,935,
CBAO063-5,51.481546895,-3.188969289,936,
CBAO063-5,51.481385995,-3.188962189,937,
CBAO063-5,51.481358195,-3.188960889,938,
CBAO063-5,51.481336695,-3.188959789,939,
CBAO063-5,51.480976995,-3.188942289,940,
CBAO063-5,51.480259495,-3.188923789,941,
CBAO063-5,51.480147195,-3.188884989,942,
CBAO063-5,51.479999595,-3.188862089,943,
CBAO063-5,51.479956695,-3.188855489,944,
CBAO063-5,51.479920895,-3.188850189,945,
CBAO063-5,51.479760695,-3.188826689,946,
CBAO063-5,51.479536595,-3.188822789,947,
CBAO063-5,51.479327695,-3.188814489,948,
CBAO063-5,51.479312095,-3.188814789,949,
CBAO063-5,51.479233295,-3.188815889,950,
CBAO063-5,51.479189595,-3.188817689,951,
CBAO063-5,51.479177695,-3.188797489,952,
CBAO063-5,51.479162195,-3.188784789,953,
CBAO063-5,51.479144895,-3.188781189,954,
CBAO063-5,51.479127895,-3.188787089,955,
CBAO063-5,51.478993995,-3.188727289,956,
CBAO063-5,51.479018895,-3.188568889,957,
CBAO063-5,51.479022595,-3.188532989,958,
CBAO063-5,51.479017195,-3.188482989,959,
CBAO063-5,51.479005295,-3.188446389,960,
CBAO063-5,51.478967595,-3.188394789,961,
CBAO063-5,51.478894695,-3.188067189,962,
CBAO063-5,51.478846395,-3.187755889,963,
CBAO063-5,51.478811295,-3.187492789,964,
CBAO063-5,51.478795795,-3.187343689,965,
CBAO063-5,51.478776595,-3.187002989,966,
CBAO063-5,51.478773995,-3.186822189,967,
CBAO063-5,51.478779195,-3.186587289,968,
CBAO063-5,51.478785795,-3.186333889,969,
CBAO063-5,51.478795995,-3.186183989,970,
CBAO063-5,51.478825295,-3.185909589,971,
CBAO063-5,51.478841695,-3.185774989,972,
CBAO063-5,51.478859195,-3.185657189,973,
CBAO063-5,51.478856595,-3.185628889,974,
CBAO063-5,51.478850195,-3.185609689,975,
CBAO063-5,51.478835095,-3.185592789,976,
CBAO063-5,51.478787395,-3.185567089,977,
CBAO063-5,51.478618095,-3.185460989,978,
CBAO063-5,51.478535195,-3.185401589,979,
CBAO063-5,51.478447395,-3.185332589,980,
CBAO063-5,51.478262795,-3.185175289,981,
CBAO063-5,51.478209495,-3.185127889,982,
CBAO063-5,51.478183995,-3.185107189,983,
CBAO063-5,51.478168895,-3.185098289,984,
CBAO063-5,51.478153595,-3.185089189,985,
CBAO063-5,51.478127595,-3.185076089,986,
CBAO063-5,51.478086795,-3.185054789,987,
CBAO063-5,51.478061295,-3.185033989,988,
CBAO063-5,51.477835095,-3.184821789,989,
CBAO063-5,51.47728924,-3.184298878,990,
CBAO064-3,51.525757508,-3.265689569,0,
CBAO064-3,51.525602095,-3.265716589,1,
CBAO064-3,51.525440795,-3.265649189,2,
CBAO064-3,51.525424195,-3.265614189,3,
CBAO064-3,51.525402295,-3.265587989,4,
CBAO064-3,51.525370095,-3.265570389,5,
CBAO064-3,51.525336095,-3.265571589,6,
CBAO064-3,51.525304395,-3.265591189,7,
CBAO064-3,51.525278795,-3.265627089,8,
CBAO064-3,51.525260195,-3.265685689,9,
CBAO064-3,51.525257995,-3.265751489,10,
CBAO064-3,51.525269195,-3.265803389,11,
CBAO064-3,51.525290795,-3.265845989,12,
CBAO064-3,51.525320095,-3.265874289,13,
CBAO064-3,51.525353695,-3.265884589,14,
CBAO064-3,51.525383495,-3.265877989,15,
CBAO064-3,51.525410595,-3.265857089,16,
CBAO064-3,51.525432495,-3.265824089,17,
CBAO064-3,51.525602095,-3.265716589,18,
CBAO064-3,51.526856495,-3.265498489,19,
CBAO064-3,51.527060595,-3.265520389,20,
CBAO064-3,51.527088595,-3.265559789,21,
CBAO064-3,51.527123295,-3.265581389,22,
CBAO064-3,51.527160495,-3.265582589,23,
CBAO064-3,51.527195695,-3.265563189,24,
CBAO064-3,51.527222295,-3.265529889,25,
CBAO064-3,51.527377295,-3.265364689,26,
CBAO064-3,51.527595395,-3.265318489,27,
CBAO064-3,51.527693295,-3.265297689,28,
CBAO064-3,51.527779295,-3.265264389,29,
CBAO064-3,51.527870395,-3.265212789,30,
CBAO064-3,51.527948895,-3.265149789,31,
CBAO064-3,51.528013995,-3.265067989,32,
CBAO064-3,51.528086195,-3.264973789,33,
CBAO064-3,51.528172295,-3.264808489,34,
CBAO064-3,51.528228395,-3.264660289,35,
CBAO064-3,51.528317395,-3.264365789,36,
CBAO064-3,51.528389695,-3.264073589,37,
CBAO064-3,51.528518595,-3.263558389,38,
CBAO064-3,51.528639895,-3.263087789,39,
CBAO064-3,51.528715895,-3.262837689,40,
CBAO064-3,51.529290595,-3.260945989,41,
CBAO064-3,51.529418795,-3.260512989,42,
CBAO064-3,51.529455095,-3.260340189,43,
CBAO064-3,51.529474895,-3.260233889,44,
CBAO064-3,51.529480595,-3.260085289,45,
CBAO064-3,51.529468495,-3.259969489,46,
CBAO064-3,51.529448995,-3.259867089,47,
CBAO064-3,51.529417595,-3.259773989,48,
CBAO064-3,51.529411795,-3.259761789,49,
CBAO064-3,51.529386695,-3.259708489,50,
CBAO064-3,51.529209695,-3.259332789,51,
CBAO064-3,51.529117695,-3.259440189,52,
CBAO064-3,51.529010695,-3.259528889,53,
CBAO064-3,51.528919695,-3.259578289,54,
CBAO064-3,51.528820295,-3.259598189,55,
CBAO064-3,51.528707595,-3.259595689,56,
CBAO064-3,51.528350795,-3.259493789,57,
CBAO064-3,51.528089925,-3.259400568,58,
CBAO064-3,51.528089925,-3.259400568,59,
CBAO064-3,51.527674695,-3.259252189,60,
CBAO064-3,51.527218395,-3.258999589,61,
CBAO064-3,51.527173295,-3.258978289,62,
CBAO064-3,51.527139195,-3.258962089,63,
CBAO064-3,51.526827995,-3.258832489,64,
CBAO064-3,51.526763895,-3.258805789,65,
CBAO064-3,51.526522695,-3.258705289,66,
CBAO064-3,51.526097895,-3.258476389,67,
CBAO064-3,51.52596506,-3.258370517,68,
CBAO064-3,51.52596506,-3.258370517,69,
CBAO064-3,51.525649595,-3.258119089,70,
CBAO064-3,51.525157695,-3.257735089,71,
CBAO064-3,51.524762795,-3.257389489,72,
CBAO064-3,51.524381695,-3.257057989,73,
CBAO064-3,51.524357795,-3.257132989,74,
CBAO064-3,51.524337295,-3.257197389,75,
CBAO064-3,51.524324795,-3.257269189,76,
CBAO064-3,51.524321095,-3.257319589,77,
CBAO064-3,51.524332395,-3.257391089,78,
CBAO064-3,51.524350695,-3.257439189,79,
CBAO064-3,51.524403295,-3.257558989,80,
CBAO064-3,51.524416695,-3.257608889,81,
CBAO064-3,51.524425395,-3.257669989,82,
CBAO064-3,51.524426295,-3.257741189,83,
CBAO064-3,51.524419195,-3.257810889,84,
CBAO064-3,51.524408595,-3.257877289,85,
CBAO064-3,51.524348295,-3.258133289,86,
CBAO064-3,51.524330695,-3.258225089,87,
CBAO064-3,51.524315495,-3.258323689,88,
CBAO064-3,51.524308295,-3.258420789,89,
CBAO064-3,51.524310895,-3.258478189,90,
CBAO064-3,51.524315695,-3.258522889,91,
CBAO064-3,51.524327795,-3.258590189,92,
CBAO064-3,51.524345195,-3.258657389,93,
CBAO064-3,51.524369295,-3.258739189,94,
CBAO064-3,51.524425195,-3.258926789,95,
CBAO064-3,51.524506295,-3.259201389,96,
CBAO064-3,51.524519495,-3.259255489,97,
CBAO064-3,51.524530095,-3.259311189,98,
CBAO064-3,51.524536095,-3.259374389,99,
CBAO064-3,51.524539995,-3.259443189,100,
CBAO064-3,51.524538195,-3.259529089,101,
CBAO064-3,51.524531695,-3.259620889,102,
CBAO064-3,51.524520195,-3.259696389,103,
CBAO064-3,51.524502095,-3.259774589,104,
CBAO064-3,51.524427695,-3.260012989,105,
CBAO064-3,51.524417895,-3.260045116,106,
CBAO064-3,51.524417895,-3.260045116,107,
CBAO064-3,51.524247395,-3.260603989,108,
CBAO064-3,51.524216195,-3.260577989,109,
CBAO064-3,51.524081895,-3.260472589,110,
CBAO064-3,51.524046095,-3.260432489,111,
CBAO064-3,51.523958252,-3.260287843,112,
CBAO064-3,51.523958252,-3.260287843,113,
CBAO064-3,51.523934595,-3.260248889,114,
CBAO064-3,51.523884995,-3.260180189,115,
CBAO064-3,51.523828995,-3.260110989,116,
CBAO064-3,51.523768195,-3.260052089,117,
CBAO064-3,51.523711695,-3.260003989,118,
CBAO064-3,51.523650095,-3.259968389,119,
CBAO064-3,51.523577495,-3.259939789,120,
CBAO064-3,51.523143395,-3.259785889,121,
CBAO064-3,51.522949595,-3.259719389,122,
CBAO064-3,51.522890095,-3.259704789,123,
CBAO064-3,51.522820895,-3.259697289,124,
CBAO064-3,51.522753395,-3.259696289,125,
CBAO064-3,51.522674995,-3.259708489,126,
CBAO064-3,51.522602395,-3.259730189,127,
CBAO064-3,51.522543995,-3.259753789,128,
CBAO064-3,51.522446995,-3.259807489,129,
CBAO064-3,51.522412795,-3.259832089,130,
CBAO064-3,51.522335795,-3.259896889,131,
CBAO064-3,51.522292095,-3.259945289,132,
CBAO064-3,51.522244295,-3.260001489,133,
CBAO064-3,51.522204895,-3.260056289,134,
CBAO064-3,51.522150195,-3.260139889,135,
CBAO064-3,51.522103095,-3.260218789,136,
CBAO064-3,51.522076595,-3.260276689,137,
CBAO064-3,51.522051195,-3.260346189,138,
CBAO064-3,51.522013887,-3.260461115,139,
CBAO064-3,51.522013887,-3.260461115,140,
CBAO064-3,51.522011395,-3.260468789,141,
CBAO064-3,51.521917895,-3.260749589,142,
CBAO064-3,51.521881495,-3.260870389,143,
CBAO064-3,51.521857895,-3.260964289,144,
CBAO064-3,51.521837495,-3.261050689,145,
CBAO064-3,51.521771795,-3.261365889,146,
CBAO064-3,51.521675295,-3.261850789,147,
CBAO064-3,51.521603395,-3.262215789,148,
CBAO064-3,51.521559895,-3.262436189,149,
CBAO064-3,51.521545995,-3.262515089,150,
CBAO064-3,51.521528495,-3.262618789,151,
CBAO064-3,51.521516995,-3.262717389,152,
CBAO064-3,51.521509995,-3.262791189,153,
CBAO064-3,51.521506995,-3.262865689,154,
CBAO064-3,51.521509095,-3.263002689,155,
CBAO064-3,51.521513595,-3.263109889,156,
CBAO064-3,51.521523395,-3.263229789,157,
CBAO064-3,51.521538495,-3.263369689,158,
CBAO064-3,51.521551564,-3.26345811,159,
CBAO064-3,51.521551564,-3.26345811,160,
CBAO064-3,51.521562395,-3.263531389,161,
CBAO064-3,51.521587195,-3.263648989,162,
CBAO064-3,51.521619195,-3.263775689,163,
CBAO064-3,51.521655295,-3.263883789,164,
CBAO064-3,51.521679995,-3.263953889,165,
CBAO064-3,51.521709195,-3.264027489,166,
CBAO064-3,51.521759095,-3.264134589,167,
CBAO064-3,51.521798695,-3.264206789,168,
CBAO064-3,51.521934895,-3.264418989,169,
CBAO064-3,51.522136195,-3.264728189,170,
CBAO064-3,51.522239813,-3.264887557,171,
CBAO064-3,51.522239813,-3.264887557,172,
CBAO064-3,51.522664395,-3.265540589,173,
CBAO064-3,51.522693495,-3.265583289,174,
CBAO064-3,51.522639595,-3.265674489,175,
CBAO064-3,51.522548695,-3.265825789,176,
CBAO064-3,51.522460295,-3.265978289,177,
CBAO064-3,51.522349595,-3.266161589,178,
CBAO064-3,51.522285995,-3.266251089,179,
CBAO064-3,51.522172095,-3.266400289,180,
CBAO064-3,51.521960895,-3.266677789,181,
CBAO064-3,51.521758095,-3.266945289,182,
CBAO064-3,51.521549395,-3.267223889,183,
CBAO064-3,51.521474795,-3.267321189,184,
CBAO064-3,51.521325095,-3.267519889,185,
CBAO064-3,51.521279695,-3.267578589,186,
CBAO064-3,51.521233695,-3.267626089,187,
CBAO064-3,51.521200595,-3.267653189,188,
CBAO064-3,51.521151995,-3.267673289,189,
CBAO064-3,51.521114495,-3.267678189,190,
CBAO064-3,51.521079095,-3.267676089,191,
CBAO064-3,51.521043995,-3.267664289,192,
CBAO064-3,51.520873895,-3.267583189,193,
CBAO064-3,51.520654795,-3.267477789,194,
CBAO064-3,51.520645615,-3.267473307,195,
CBAO064-3,51.520645615,-3.267473307,196,
CBAO064-3,51.520560995,-3.267431989,197,
CBAO064-3,51.520368295,-3.267339889,198,
CBAO064-3,51.520167795,-3.267247189,199,
CBAO064-3,51.519886095,-3.267108789,200,
CBAO064-3,51.519724895,-3.267042189,201,
CBAO064-3,51.519560395,-3.266966789,202,
CBAO064-3,51.519431695,-3.266895989,203,
CBAO064-3,51.519321395,-3.266825089,204,
CBAO064-3,51.519234595,-3.266763489,205,
CBAO064-3,51.519180395,-3.266724189,206,
CBAO064-3,51.519017774,-3.266572885,207,
CBAO064-3,51.519017774,-3.266572885,208,
CBAO064-3,51.518966295,-3.266524989,209,
CBAO064-3,51.518900095,-3.266465789,210,
CBAO064-3,51.518828995,-3.266409789,211,
CBAO064-3,51.518753295,-3.266354389,212,
CBAO064-3,51.518674095,-3.266301889,213,
CBAO064-3,51.518585695,-3.266246789,214,
CBAO064-3,51.518452795,-3.266178989,215,
CBAO064-3,51.518268295,-3.266089989,216,
CBAO064-3,51.518176495,-3.266036189,217,
CBAO064-3,51.518132495,-3.266010189,218,
CBAO064-3,51.518044895,-3.265947789,219,
CBAO064-3,51.517971895,-3.265882189,220,
CBAO064-3,51.517903695,-3.265809889,221,
CBAO064-3,51.517837495,-3.265722989,222,
CBAO064-3,51.517761195,-3.265590789,223,
CBAO064-3,51.517700495,-3.265475889,224,
CBAO064-3,51.517612595,-3.265288989,225,
CBAO064-3,51.517552995,-3.265147589,226,
CBAO064-3,51.517500795,-3.264995089,227,
CBAO064-3,51.517463995,-3.264846189,228,
CBAO064-3,51.517446295,-3.264754589,229,
CBAO064-3,51.517409295,-3.264551889,230,
CBAO064-3,51.517392295,-3.264428989,231,
CBAO064-3,51.517374095,-3.264262889,232,
CBAO064-3,51.517360895,-3.264111689,233,
CBAO064-3,51.517354695,-3.263987989,234,
CBAO064-3,51.517358895,-3.263653489,235,
CBAO064-3,51.517371495,-3.263268189,236,
CBAO064-3,51.517372432,-3.263025078,237,
CBAO064-3,51.517372432,-3.263025078,238,
CBAO064-3,51.517372595,-3.262982689,239,
CBAO064-3,51.517367595,-3.262873589,240,
CBAO064-3,51.517358295,-3.262764589,241,
CBAO064-3,51.517337295,-3.262587289,242,
CBAO064-3,51.517241995,-3.261914389,243,
CBAO064-3,51.517278095,-3.261911289,244,
CBAO064-3,51.517418795,-3.261904389,245,
CBAO064-3,51.517465295,-3.261924189,246,
CBAO064-3,51.517501395,-3.261947989,247,
CBAO064-3,51.517541995,-3.261983089,248,
CBAO064-3,51.517587595,-3.262034689,249,
CBAO064-3,51.517633395,-3.262099589,250,
CBAO064-3,51.517673995,-3.262173389,251,
CBAO064-3,51.517714795,-3.262273189,252,
CBAO064-3,51.517740695,-3.262356089,253,
CBAO064-3,51.517762795,-3.262451889,254,
CBAO064-3,51.517773695,-3.262540289,255,
CBAO064-3,51.517788895,-3.262875289,256,
CBAO064-3,51.517802695,-3.262996689,257,
CBAO064-3,51.517826695,-3.263135089,258,
CBAO064-3,51.517854695,-3.263259589,259,
CBAO064-3,51.517892695,-3.263387889,260,
CBAO064-3,51.517935595,-3.263496889,261,
CBAO064-3,51.517992695,-3.263607789,262,
CBAO064-3,51.518061995,-3.263729489,263,
CBAO064-3,51.518095995,-3.263778589,264,
CBAO064-3,51.518124995,-3.263815389,265,
CBAO064-3,51.518184495,-3.263875789,266,
CBAO064-3,51.518365595,-3.264027289,267,
CBAO064-3,51.518379845,-3.264038239,268,
CBAO064-3,51.518379845,-3.264038239,269,
CBAO064-3,51.518589295,-3.264199189,270,
CBAO064-3,51.518657095,-3.264234089,271,
CBAO064-3,51.518724595,-3.264252289,272,
CBAO064-3,51.518785195,-3.264259389,273,
CBAO064-3,51.518851095,-3.264252589,274,
CBAO064-3,51.518930095,-3.264233889,275,
CBAO064-3,51.519023695,-3.264178589,276,
CBAO064-3,51.519097595,-3.264118489,277,
CBAO064-3,51.519185295,-3.264017389,278,
CBAO064-3,51.519250195,-3.263904489,279,
CBAO064-3,51.519293195,-3.263800589,280,
CBAO064-3,51.519548595,-3.263046989,281,
CBAO064-3,51.519589995,-3.262908489,282,
CBAO064-3,51.519618495,-3.262790089,283,
CBAO064-3,51.519643895,-3.262638689,284,
CBAO064-3,51.519650095,-3.262523989,285,
CBAO064-3,51.519644695,-3.262424289,286,
CBAO064-3,51.519634244,-3.262334672,287,
CBAO064-3,51.519634244,-3.262334672,288,
CBAO064-3,51.519616695,-3.262184189,289,
CBAO064-3,51.519594395,-3.262043889,290,
CBAO064-3,51.519567595,-3.261926089,291,
CBAO064-3,51.519531595,-3.261814489,292,
CBAO064-3,51.519498295,-3.261743089,293,
CBAO064-3,51.519460295,-3.261671489,294,
CBAO064-3,51.519424895,-3.261612989,295,
CBAO064-3,51.519376695,-3.261543189,296,
CBAO064-3,51.519308495,-3.261469489,297,
CBAO064-3,51.519210495,-3.261386289,298,
CBAO064-3,51.519133895,-3.261342289,299,
CBAO064-3,51.518788695,-3.261183089,300,
CBAO064-3,51.518545695,-3.261073689,301,
CBAO064-3,51.518229695,-3.260930589,302,
CBAO064-3,51.518237595,-3.260873189,303,
CBAO064-3,51.518289191,-3.260499551,304,
CBAO064-3,51.518289191,-3.260499551,305,
CBAO064-3,51.518558895,-3.258546289,306,
CBAO064-3,51.518575295,-3.258486889,307,
CBAO064-3,51.518576995,-3.258414489,308,
CBAO064-3,51.518571895,-3.258341389,309,
CBAO064-3,51.518597195,-3.258274889,310,
CBAO064-3,51.518612795,-3.258208889,311,
CBAO064-3,51.518713195,-3.257438689,312,
CBAO064-3,51.518727995,-3.257327589,313,
CBAO064-3,51.518755695,-3.257110889,314,
CBAO064-3,51.518776095,-3.256960989,315,
CBAO064-3,51.51883521,-3.25654532,316,
CBAO064-3,51.51883521,-3.25654532,317,
CBAO064-3,51.518861495,-3.256360489,318,
CBAO064-3,51.518870595,-3.256309389,319,
CBAO064-3,51.518890395,-3.256215689,320,
CBAO064-3,51.518900795,-3.256160489,321,
CBAO064-3,51.518863095,-3.256140889,322,
CBAO064-3,51.518816795,-3.256112989,323,
CBAO064-3,51.518767395,-3.256078789,324,
CBAO064-3,51.518729995,-3.256045389,325,
CBAO064-3,51.518677195,-3.255987689,326,
CBAO064-3,51.518640295,-3.255946489,327,
CBAO064-3,51.518587395,-3.255876789,328,
CBAO064-3,51.518528095,-3.255782389,329,
CBAO064-3,51.518470595,-3.255680189,330,
CBAO064-3,51.518325295,-3.255406189,331,
CBAO064-3,51.518194595,-3.255182289,332,
CBAO064-3,51.518149495,-3.255112689,333,
CBAO064-3,51.517985595,-3.254903289,334,
CBAO064-3,51.517843995,-3.254712789,335,
CBAO064-3,51.517791895,-3.254624289,336,
CBAO064-3,51.517744095,-3.254524289,337,
CBAO064-3,51.517690495,-3.254404789,338,
CBAO064-3,51.517619895,-3.254233589,339,
CBAO064-3,51.517473195,-3.253859489,340,
CBAO064-3,51.517420336,-3.253716604,341,
CBAO064-3,51.517420336,-3.253716604,342,
CBAO064-3,51.517396395,-3.253651889,343,
CBAO064-3,51.517338195,-3.253520889,344,
CBAO064-3,51.517252095,-3.253357789,345,
CBAO064-3,51.517189495,-3.253242589,346,
CBAO064-3,51.517093095,-3.253076189,347,
CBAO064-3,51.517021795,-3.252972689,348,
CBAO064-3,51.516943395,-3.252874389,349,
CBAO064-3,51.516892895,-3.252816289,350,
CBAO064-3,51.516820795,-3.252735689,351,
CBAO064-3,51.516740595,-3.252660889,352,
CBAO064-3,51.516673695,-3.252601589,353,
CBAO064-3,51.516402095,-3.252378689,354,
CBAO064-3,51.516374195,-3.252356589,355,
CBAO064-3,51.51582206,-3.251941932,356,
CBAO064-3,51.51582206,-3.251941932,357,
CBAO064-3,51.515474595,-3.251680989,358,
CBAO064-3,51.515461095,-3.251670289,359,
CBAO064-3,51.515329095,-3.251577489,360,
CBAO064-3,51.515096595,-3.251419789,361,
CBAO064-3,51.515031195,-3.251382489,362,
CBAO064-3,51.514975295,-3.251352689,363,
CBAO064-3,51.514870495,-3.251310789,364,
CBAO064-3,51.514484495,-3.251180389,365,
CBAO064-3,51.513635895,-3.250899389,366,
CBAO064-3,51.513346495,-3.250806989,367,
CBAO064-3,51.513265318,-3.250781526,368,
CBAO064-3,51.513265318,-3.250781526,369,
CBAO064-3,51.512853295,-3.250652289,370,
CBAO064-3,51.512599895,-3.250569989,371,
CBAO064-3,51.512326095,-3.250481789,372,
CBAO064-3,51.512176895,-3.250434689,373,
CBAO064-3,51.512081595,-3.250413489,374,
CBAO064-3,51.512012195,-3.250396989,375,
CBAO064-3,51.511951495,-3.250387389,376,
CBAO064-3,51.511824695,-3.250372189,377,
CBAO064-3,51.511462295,-3.250308889,378,
CBAO064-3,51.511242148,-3.250275412,379,
CBAO064-3,51.511242148,-3.250275412,380,
CBAO064-3,51.510956595,-3.250231989,381,
CBAO064-3,51.510393995,-3.250172389,382,
CBAO064-3,51.510223795,-3.250152589,383,
CBAO064-3,51.510013895,-3.250118089,384,
CBAO064-3,51.509718195,-3.250085989,385,
CBAO064-3,51.509620595,-3.250082089,386,
CBAO064-3,51.509498895,-3.250082589,387,
CBAO064-3,51.509320895,-3.250096089,388,
CBAO064-3,51.509138395,-3.250128389,389,
CBAO064-3,51.508951595,-3.250175689,390,
CBAO064-3,51.508753395,-3.250243489,391,
CBAO064-3,51.508564995,-3.250320689,392,
CBAO064-3,51.508537293,-3.250334249,393,
CBAO064-3,51.508537293,-3.250334249,394,
CBAO064-3,51.508326995,-3.250437189,395,
CBAO064-3,51.508035395,-3.250591889,396,
CBAO064-3,51.507914795,-3.250656789,397,
CBAO064-3,51.507796995,-3.250702589,398,
CBAO064-3,51.507688595,-3.250715989,399,
CBAO064-3,51.507582695,-3.250698589,400,
CBAO064-3,51.507527795,-3.250674689,401,
CBAO064-3,51.507444795,-3.250633489,402,
CBAO064-3,51.507350095,-3.250579189,403,
CBAO064-3,51.507187795,-3.250462989,404,
CBAO064-3,51.507063895,-3.250371289,405,
CBAO064-3,51.507008495,-3.250317389,406,
CBAO064-3,51.506887295,-3.250191489,407,
CBAO064-3,51.506632595,-3.249926989,408,
CBAO064-3,51.506603195,-3.249897989,409,
CBAO064-3,51.506499495,-3.249798589,410,
CBAO064-3,51.50647208,-3.249727789,411,
CBAO064-3,51.50647208,-3.249727789,412,
CBAO064-3,51.506449195,-3.249668689,413,
CBAO064-3,51.506369195,-3.249569989,414,
CBAO064-3,51.506289995,-3.249478089,415,
CBAO064-3,51.506224695,-3.249417889,416,
CBAO064-3,51.506169195,-3.249371589,417,
CBAO064-3,51.506152295,-3.249354589,418,
CBAO064-3,51.506092795,-3.249294689,419,
CBAO064-3,51.505895595,-3.249056089,420,
CBAO064-3,51.505857095,-3.249030289,421,
CBAO064-3,51.505817595,-3.249011589,422,
CBAO064-3,51.505787995,-3.248999689,423,
CBAO064-3,51.505725795,-3.248974589,424,
CBAO064-3,51.505697591,-3.248908112,425,
CBAO064-3,51.505697591,-3.248908112,426,
CBAO064-3,51.505628595,-3.248745489,427,
CBAO064-3,51.505444895,-3.248443989,428,
CBAO064-3,51.505247895,-3.248084389,429,
CBAO064-3,51.505097795,-3.247823689,430,
CBAO064-3,51.504905995,-3.247508189,431,
CBAO064-3,51.504693795,-3.247172489,432,
CBAO064-3,51.504660295,-3.247077389,433,
CBAO064-3,51.504620195,-3.246968189,434,
CBAO064-3,51.504602395,-3.246926489,435,
CBAO064-3,51.504589595,-3.246898989,436,
CBAO064-3,51.504572195,-3.246861789,437,
CBAO064-3,51.504502995,-3.246746289,438,
CBAO064-3,51.504466695,-3.246687489,439,
CBAO064-3,51.504433795,-3.246620989,440,
CBAO064-3,51.504399595,-3.246541289,441,
CBAO064-3,51.504307295,-3.246301289,442,
CBAO064-3,51.504259495,-3.246197189,443,
CBAO064-3,51.504222195,-3.246127289,444,
CBAO064-3,51.504184495,-3.246067689,445,
CBAO064-3,51.504133895,-3.246006289,446,
CBAO064-3,51.504079495,-3.245948689,447,
CBAO064-3,51.503995895,-3.245871589,448,
CBAO064-3,51.503921195,-3.245805289,449,
CBAO064-3,51.503826695,-3.245724789,450,
CBAO064-3,51.503758995,-3.245678189,451,
CBAO064-3,51.503673495,-3.245622389,452,
CBAO064-3,51.503625795,-3.245593089,453,
CBAO064-3,51.503579195,-3.245566089,454,
CBAO064-3,51.503511595,-3.245529389,455,
CBAO064-3,51.503008095,-3.245317489,456,
CBAO064-3,51.502821295,-3.245178989,457,
CBAO064-3,51.502747595,-3.245124389,458,
CBAO064-3,51.502515295,-3.244834589,459,
CBAO064-3,51.502415765,-3.244670323,460,
CBAO064-3,51.502415765,-3.244670323,461,
CBAO064-3,51.502341095,-3.244547089,462,
CBAO064-3,51.502309495,-3.244437989,463,
CBAO064-3,51.502266095,-3.244268989,464,
CBAO064-3,51.502251995,-3.244226589,465,
CBAO064-3,51.502204895,-3.244085189,466,
CBAO064-3,51.502224095,-3.244014589,467,
CBAO064-3,51.502225995,-3.243978389,468,
CBAO064-3,51.502285795,-3.243882689,469,
CBAO064-3,51.502312995,-3.243845889,470,
CBAO064-3,51.502344295,-3.243803489,471,
CBAO064-3,51.502366995,-3.243723389,472,
CBAO064-3,51.502512895,-3.243667789,473,
CBAO064-3,51.502657495,-3.243637089,474,
CBAO064-3,51.502779495,-3.243611189,475,
CBAO064-3,51.503041295,-3.243561689,476,
CBAO064-3,51.503050095,-3.243560089,477,
CBAO064-3,51.503112259,-3.243541119,478,
CBAO064-3,51.503112259,-3.243541119,479,
CBAO064-3,51.503278495,-3.243490389,480,
CBAO064-3,51.503467895,-3.243380189,481,
CBAO064-3,51.503537295,-3.243321689,482,
CBAO064-3,51.503747995,-3.243143889,483,
CBAO064-3,51.503792795,-3.243075489,484,
CBAO064-3,51.503854395,-3.242983589,485,
CBAO064-3,51.503928095,-3.242873889,486,
CBAO064-3,51.504032595,-3.242652889,487,
CBAO064-3,51.504175295,-3.242351289,488,
CBAO064-3,51.504305695,-3.242062789,489,
CBAO064-3,51.504571395,-3.241421289,490,
CBAO064-3,51.504624595,-3.241252989,491,
CBAO064-3,51.504671195,-3.241060489,492,
CBAO064-3,51.504727895,-3.240750289,493,
CBAO064-3,51.504747395,-3.240439289,494,
CBAO064-3,51.504751995,-3.240150389,495,
CBAO064-3,51.504732195,-3.239785689,496,
CBAO064-3,51.504693995,-3.239566389,497,
CBAO064-3,51.50465029,-3.239386281,498,
CBAO064-3,51.50465029,-3.239386281,499,
CBAO064-3,51.504638595,-3.239338089,500,
CBAO064-3,51.504582995,-3.239154689,501,
CBAO064-3,51.504508295,-3.238971089,502,
CBAO064-3,51.504425495,-3.238816689,503,
CBAO064-3,51.504401695,-3.238772289,504,
CBAO064-3,51.504312995,-3.238622889,505,
CBAO064-3,51.503942595,-3.238179089,506,
CBAO064-3,51.503890295,-3.238117589,507,
CBAO064-3,51.503740295,-3.237941189,508,
CBAO064-3,51.503665095,-3.237852789,509,
CBAO064-3,51.503489095,-3.237647989,510,
CBAO064-3,51.503364995,-3.237503589,511,
CBAO064-3,51.503312195,-3.237433789,512,
CBAO064-3,51.503074295,-3.237152889,513,
CBAO064-3,51.502740695,-3.236759289,514,
CBAO064-3,51.502665795,-3.236686489,515,
CBAO064-3,51.502550895,-3.236574889,516,
CBAO064-3,51.502327495,-3.236402589,517,
CBAO064-3,51.502315439,-3.236392912,518,
CBAO064-3,51.502315439,-3.236392912,519,
CBAO064-3,51.502227695,-3.236322489,520,
CBAO064-3,51.501411295,-3.235763189,521,
CBAO064-3,51.501292795,-3.235691689,522,
CBAO064-3,51.501057295,-3.235628989,523,
CBAO064-3,51.500818595,-3.235613289,524,
CBAO064-3,51.500616495,-3.235661589,525,
CBAO064-3,51.500351556,-3.235804352,526,
CBAO064-3,51.500351556,-3.235804352,527,
CBAO064-3,51.500279295,-3.235843289,528,
CBAO064-3,51.500176295,-3.235898789,529,
CBAO064-3,51.500064395,-3.235948389,530,
CBAO064-3,51.499964795,-3.235976489,531,
CBAO064-3,51.499879195,-3.236007589,532,
CBAO064-3,51.499813995,-3.236013189,533,
CBAO064-3,51.499746795,-3.236016789,534,
CBAO064-3,51.499732095,-3.236002189,535,
CBAO064-3,51.499638195,-3.235701789,536,
CBAO064-3,51.499551854,-3.235412019,537,
CBAO064-3,51.499551854,-3.235412019,538,
CBAO064-3,51.499501995,-3.235244689,539,
CBAO064-3,51.499410295,-3.235041989,540,
CBAO064-3,51.499400495,-3.235010489,541,
CBAO064-3,51.499356795,-3.234835389,542,
CBAO064-3,51.499307595,-3.234668989,543,
CBAO064-3,51.499273795,-3.234540889,544,
CBAO064-3,51.499232295,-3.234379589,545,
CBAO064-3,51.499214495,-3.234312289,546,
CBAO064-3,51.499192895,-3.234225189,547,
CBAO064-3,51.499181195,-3.234168789,548,
CBAO064-3,51.499139095,-3.233999489,549,
CBAO064-3,51.49899579,-3.233557262,550,
CBAO064-3,51.49899579,-3.233557262,551,
CBAO064-3,51.498993595,-3.233550489,552,
CBAO064-3,51.498856495,-3.233206789,553,
CBAO064-3,51.498716595,-3.232897789,554,
CBAO064-3,51.498294495,-3.232026189,555,
CBAO064-3,51.498189295,-3.231808889,556,
CBAO064-3,51.498078395,-3.231543189,557,
CBAO064-3,51.497944695,-3.231192189,558,
CBAO064-3,51.497828395,-3.230776389,559,
CBAO064-3,51.497792095,-3.230646389,560,
CBAO064-3,51.497765995,-3.230532389,561,
CBAO064-3,51.497601795,-3.229623889,562,
CBAO064-3,51.497541895,-3.229304489,563,
CBAO064-3,51.497531497,-3.22924901,564,
CBAO064-3,51.497531497,-3.22924901,565,
CBAO064-3,51.497383195,-3.228457789,566,
CBAO064-3,51.497374695,-3.228412689,567,
CBAO064-3,51.497261395,-3.227837889,568,
CBAO064-3,51.497033095,-3.226696189,569,
CBAO064-3,51.496973054,-3.226206844,570,
CBAO064-3,51.496973054,-3.226206844,571,
CBAO064-3,51.496957795,-3.226082489,572,
CBAO064-3,51.496887195,-3.225395489,573,
CBAO064-3,51.496873195,-3.225279989,574,
CBAO064-3,51.496819595,-3.224829389,575,
CBAO064-3,51.496760395,-3.224414889,576,
CBAO064-3,51.496638795,-3.223763489,577,
CBAO064-3,51.496609195,-3.223497789,578,
CBAO064-3,51.496630695,-3.223482689,579,
CBAO064-3,51.496647895,-3.223456989,580,
CBAO064-3,51.496658795,-3.223423589,581,
CBAO064-3,51.496662195,-3.223387489,582,
CBAO064-3,51.496658195,-3.223351689,583,
CBAO064-3,51.496647195,-3.223319789,584,
CBAO064-3,51.496630495,-3.223295089,585,
CBAO064-3,51.496609795,-3.223280489,586,
CBAO064-3,51.496587195,-3.223277189,587,
CBAO064-3,51.496565095,-3.223285789,588,
CBAO064-3,51.496558595,-3.223292389,589,
CBAO064-3,51.496343995,-3.222717689,590,
CBAO064-3,51.496324995,-3.222672889,591,
CBAO064-3,51.496260995,-3.222558989,592,
CBAO064-3,51.496206395,-3.222480489,593,
CBAO064-3,51.496140795,-3.222417689,594,
CBAO064-3,51.495706595,-3.222075289,595,
CBAO064-3,51.495591095,-3.221970689,596,
CBAO064-3,51.495099095,-3.221483089,597,
CBAO064-3,51.494960495,-3.221351389,598,
CBAO064-3,51.494794595,-3.221202089,599,
CBAO064-3,51.494400495,-3.220832289,600,
CBAO064-3,51.494157495,-3.220604089,601,
CBAO064-3,51.494029495,-3.220472589,602,
CBAO064-3,51.493990795,-3.220430289,603,
CBAO064-3,51.493974195,-3.220410489,604,
CBAO064-3,51.493929095,-3.220353789,605,
CBAO064-3,51.493861995,-3.220262789,606,
CBAO064-3,51.493817595,-3.220200989,607,
CBAO064-3,51.493768295,-3.220127889,608,
CBAO064-3,51.493658295,-3.219948889,609,
CBAO064-3,51.493636995,-3.219914189,610,
CBAO064-3,51.493628945,-3.2199008,611,
CBAO064-3,51.493628945,-3.2199008,612,
CBAO064-3,51.493617995,-3.219882589,613,
CBAO064-3,51.493480295,-3.219653489,614,
CBAO064-3,51.493448395,-3.219598189,615,
CBAO064-3,51.493420695,-3.219544189,616,
CBAO064-3,51.493396795,-3.219488189,617,
CBAO064-3,51.493374895,-3.219436589,618,
CBAO064-3,51.493355795,-3.219385989,619,
CBAO064-3,51.493330095,-3.219305289,620,
CBAO064-3,51.493281895,-3.219136889,621,
CBAO064-3,51.493173995,-3.218729189,622,
CBAO064-3,51.493128895,-3.218552789,623,
CBAO064-3,51.493125795,-3.218540589,624,
CBAO064-3,51.493050495,-3.218244389,625,
CBAO064-3,51.492915395,-3.217659089,626,
CBAO064-3,51.492853195,-3.217370289,627,
CBAO064-3,51.492857595,-3.217128189,628,
CBAO064-3,51.492848195,-3.217026389,629,
CBAO064-3,51.492815695,-3.216765189,630,
CBAO064-3,51.492780795,-3.216518189,631,
CBAO064-3,51.492733795,-3.216260389,632,
CBAO064-3,51.492687795,-3.216204289,633,
CBAO064-3,51.492633695,-3.215945489,634,
CBAO064-3,51.492598395,-3.215760189,635,
CBAO064-3,51.492593395,-3.215728989,636,
CBAO064-3,51.492588495,-3.215690289,637,
CBAO064-3,51.492582695,-3.215592589,638,
CBAO064-3,51.492565195,-3.215470189,639,
CBAO064-3,51.492500595,-3.215207889,640,
CBAO064-3,51.492358295,-3.214707989,641,
CBAO064-3,51.492322795,-3.214580189,642,
CBAO064-3,51.492295895,-3.214487189,643,
CBAO064-3,51.492234895,-3.214264989,644,
CBAO064-3,51.492220395,-3.214211889,645,
CBAO064-3,51.492145995,-3.213959489,646,
CBAO064-3,51.492107095,-3.213829889,647,
CBAO064-3,51.492044995,-3.213641189,648,
CBAO064-3,51.492016495,-3.213557389,649,
CBAO064-3,51.491991349,-3.213486213,650,
CBAO064-3,51.491991349,-3.213486213,651,
CBAO064-3,51.491975795,-3.213442189,652,
CBAO064-3,51.491934295,-3.213342289,653,
CBAO064-3,51.491858495,-3.213248489,654,
CBAO064-3,51.491737195,-3.212992589,655,
CBAO064-3,51.491692395,-3.212912889,656,
CBAO064-3,51.491633795,-3.212813689,657,
CBAO064-3,51.491512995,-3.212623389,658,
CBAO064-3,51.491419195,-3.212506089,659,
CBAO064-3,51.491392595,-3.212474389,660,
CBAO064-3,51.491013095,-3.212022289,661,
CBAO064-3,51.490905195,-3.211873989,662,
CBAO064-3,51.490444195,-3.211124689,663,
CBAO064-3,51.490090495,-3.210595689,664,
CBAO064-3,51.489955295,-3.210393589,665,
CBAO064-3,51.489912395,-3.210329489,666,
CBAO064-3,51.489879795,-3.210280689,667,
CBAO064-3,51.489778295,-3.210128989,668,
CBAO064-3,51.489731795,-3.210059389,669,
CBAO064-3,51.489669295,-3.209965989,670,
CBAO064-3,51.489587395,-3.209859589,671,
CBAO064-3,51.489568995,-3.209835589,672,
CBAO064-3,51.489528995,-3.209783589,673,
CBAO064-3,51.489268495,-3.209483189,674,
CBAO064-3,51.489076795,-3.209200089,675,
CBAO064-3,51.488934395,-3.208895689,676,
CBAO064-3,51.488817595,-3.208392589,677,
CBAO064-3,51.488798595,-3.208292289,678,
CBAO064-3,51.488764295,-3.208111289,679,
CBAO064-3,51.488736395,-3.207991989,680,
CBAO064-3,51.488699995,-3.207878889,681,
CBAO064-3,51.488679095,-3.207829889,682,
CBAO064-3,51.488676827,-3.207824581,683,
CBAO064-3,51.488676827,-3.207824581,684,
CBAO064-3,51.488646495,-3.207753589,685,
CBAO064-3,51.488569195,-3.207639289,686,
CBAO064-3,51.488517595,-3.207563089,687,
CBAO064-3,51.488380795,-3.207245189,688,
CBAO064-3,51.488436895,-3.206913889,689,
CBAO064-3,51.488457895,-3.206795489,690,
CBAO064-3,51.488473495,-3.206705289,691,
CBAO064-3,51.488512395,-3.206487289,692,
CBAO064-3,51.488620295,-3.205886789,693,
CBAO064-3,51.488715495,-3.205361189,694,
CBAO064-3,51.488812895,-3.204829789,695,
CBAO064-3,51.488882395,-3.204443189,696,
CBAO064-3,51.488893295,-3.204382689,697,
CBAO064-3,51.488903995,-3.204321789,698,
CBAO064-3,51.488960195,-3.204002689,699,
CBAO064-3,51.488996695,-3.203811689,700,
CBAO064-3,51.48906207,-3.203485536,701,
CBAO064-3,51.48906207,-3.203485536,702,
CBAO064-3,51.489096895,-3.203311789,703,
CBAO064-3,51.489126295,-3.203148989,704,
CBAO064-3,51.489163795,-3.202935289,705,
CBAO064-3,51.489179395,-3.202845089,706,
CBAO064-3,51.489187595,-3.202754089,707,
CBAO064-3,51.489185195,-3.202589089,708,
CBAO064-3,51.489093695,-3.202073689,709,
CBAO064-3,51.488912095,-3.201101489,710,
CBAO064-3,51.488763095,-3.200365789,711,
CBAO064-3,51.488707095,-3.200133889,712,
CBAO064-3,51.488675195,-3.200016789,713,
CBAO064-3,51.488645095,-3.199904589,714,
CBAO064-3,51.488630195,-3.199858489,715,
CBAO064-3,51.488614795,-3.199809489,716,
CBAO064-3,51.488585495,-3.199730989,717,
CBAO064-3,51.488284395,-3.199193089,718,
CBAO064-3,51.48803502,-3.198753436,719,
CBAO064-3,51.48803502,-3.198753436,720,
CBAO064-3,51.487801695,-3.198342089,721,
CBAO064-3,51.487437495,-3.197692789,722,
CBAO064-3,51.487378095,-3.197586689,723,
CBAO064-3,51.487314795,-3.197477189,724,
CBAO064-3,51.486826795,-3.196616789,725,
CBAO064-3,51.486578395,-3.196173189,726,
CBAO064-3,51.486011895,-3.195174689,727,
CBAO064-3,51.485441695,-3.194164989,728,
CBAO064-3,51.485379695,-3.194053089,729,
CBAO064-3,51.485221842,-3.193775462,730,
CBAO064-3,51.485221842,-3.193775462,731,
CBAO064-3,51.484868195,-3.193153489,732,
CBAO064-3,51.484431295,-3.192416189,733,
CBAO064-3,51.484405895,-3.192377289,734,
CBAO064-3,51.484381695,-3.192339289,735,
CBAO064-3,51.484315495,-3.192237389,736,
CBAO064-3,51.484232095,-3.192131089,737,
CBAO064-3,51.484197195,-3.192076789,738,
CBAO064-3,51.484181995,-3.192055689,739,
CBAO064-3,51.484024395,-3.191841589,740,
CBAO064-3,51.483940373,-3.191727483,741,
CBAO064-3,51.483940373,-3.191727483,742,
CBAO064-3,51.483826095,-3.191572289,743,
CBAO064-3,51.483690395,-3.191397189,744,
CBAO064-3,51.483537395,-3.191212889,745,
CBAO064-3,51.483291895,-3.190925389,746,
CBAO064-3,51.482905595,-3.190487989,747,
CBAO064-3,51.482433595,-3.189962689,748,
CBAO064-3,51.482280495,-3.189790189,749,
CBAO064-3,51.482217095,-3.189716889,750,
CBAO064-3,51.482038495,-3.189517289,751,
CBAO064-3,51.481978285,-3.18945021,752,
CBAO064-3,51.481978285,-3.18945021,753,
CBAO064-3,51.481761495,-3.189208689,754,
CBAO064-3,51.481728995,-3.189172489,755,
CBAO064-3,51.481715795,-3.189157789,756,
CBAO064-3,51.481647995,-3.189080789,757,
CBAO064-3,51.481589695,-3.189014689,758,
CBAO064-3,51.481546895,-3.188969289,759,
CBAO064-3,51.481385995,-3.188962189,760,
CBAO064-3,51.481358195,-3.188960889,761,
CBAO064-3,51.481336695,-3.188959789,762,
CBAO064-3,51.480976995,-3.188942289,763,
CBAO064-3,51.480259495,-3.188923789,764,
CBAO064-3,51.480147195,-3.188884989,765,
CBAO064-3,51.479999595,-3.188862089,766,
CBAO064-3,51.479956695,-3.188855489,767,
CBAO064-3,51.479920895,-3.188850189,768,
CBAO064-3,51.479760695,-3.188826689,769,
CBAO064-3,51.479536595,-3.188822789,770,
CBAO064-3,51.479327695,-3.188814489,771,
CBAO064-3,51.479312095,-3.188814789,772,
CBAO064-3,51.479233295,-3.188815889,773,
CBAO064-3,51.479189595,-3.188817689,774,
CBAO064-3,51.479177695,-3.188797489,775,
CBAO064-3,51.479162195,-3.188784789,776,
CBAO064-3,51.479144895,-3.188781189,777,
CBAO064-3,51.479127895,-3.188787089,778,
CBAO064-3,51.478993995,-3.188727289,779,
CBAO064-3,51.479018895,-3.188568889,780,
CBAO064-3,51.479022595,-3.188532989,781,
CBAO064-3,51.479017195,-3.188482989,782,
CBAO064-3,51.479005295,-3.188446389,783,
CBAO064-3,51.478967595,-3.188394789,784,
CBAO064-3,51.478894695,-3.188067189,785,
CBAO064-3,51.478846395,-3.187755889,786,
CBAO064-3,51.478811295,-3.187492789,787,
CBAO064-3,51.478795795,-3.187343689,788,
CBAO064-3,51.478776595,-3.187002989,789,
CBAO064-3,51.478773995,-3.186822189,790,
CBAO064-3,51.478779195,-3.186587289,791,
CBAO064-3,51.478785795,-3.186333889,792,
CBAO064-3,51.478795995,-3.186183989,793,
CBAO064-3,51.478825295,-3.185909589,794,
CBAO064-3,51.478841695,-3.185774989,795,
CBAO064-3,51.478859195,-3.185657189,796,
CBAO064-3,51.478856595,-3.185628889,797,
CBAO064-3,51.478850195,-3.185609689,798,
CBAO064-3,51.478835095,-3.185592789,799,
CBAO064-3,51.478787395,-3.185567089,800,
CBAO064-3,51.478618095,-3.185460989,801,
CBAO064-3,51.478535195,-3.185401589,802,
CBAO064-3,51.478447395,-3.185332589,803,
CBAO064-3,51.478262795,-3.185175289,804,
CBAO064-3,51.478209495,-3.185127889,805,
CBAO064-3,51.478183995,-3.185107189,806,
CBAO064-3,51.478168895,-3.185098289,807,
CBAO064-3,51.478153595,-3.185089189,808,
CBAO064-3,51.478127595,-3.185076089,809,
CBAO064-3,51.478086795,-3.185054789,810,
CBAO064-3,51.478061295,-3.185033989,811,
CBAO064-3,51.477835095,-3.184821789,812,
CBAO064-3,51.47728924,-3.184298878,813,
CBAO062-5,51.511457333,-3.279765673,0,
CBAO062-5,51.511395895,-3.279845989,1,
CBAO062-5,51.511309995,-3.279958289,2,
CBAO062-5,51.511221295,-3.280178189,3,
CBAO062-5,51.511160095,-3.280414289,4,
CBAO062-5,51.511142995,-3.280757589,5,
CBAO062-5,51.511121295,-3.280977489,6,
CBAO062-5,51.511075795,-3.281077589,7,
CBAO062-5,51.510957795,-3.281149189,8,
CBAO062-5,51.510714695,-3.281227989,9,
CBAO062-5,51.510687195,-3.280993389,10,
CBAO062-5,51.510647095,-3.280333489,11,
CBAO062-5,51.510667195,-3.279829289,12,
CBAO062-5,51.510673195,-3.279753989,13,
CBAO062-5,51.510693895,-3.279496689,14,
CBAO062-5,51.510731911,-3.279250327,15,
CBAO062-5,51.510731911,-3.279250327,16,
CBAO062-5,51.510763395,-3.279046289,17,
CBAO062-5,51.510756395,-3.278841589,18,
CBAO062-5,51.510842795,-3.278463189,19,
CBAO062-5,51.510886995,-3.278299389,20,
CBAO062-5,51.511044595,-3.277775589,21,
CBAO062-5,51.511096495,-3.277585189,22,
CBAO062-5,51.511142195,-3.277373189,23,
CBAO062-5,51.511171295,-3.277225889,24,
CBAO062-5,51.511230195,-3.276814789,25,
CBAO062-5,51.511298495,-3.276325689,26,
CBAO062-5,51.511327695,-3.276081589,27,
CBAO062-5,51.511339495,-3.275964089,28,
CBAO062-5,51.511349995,-3.275788789,29,
CBAO062-5,51.511353595,-3.275641889,30,
CBAO062-5,51.511345195,-3.275373989,31,
CBAO062-5,51.511329195,-3.275147589,32,
CBAO062-5,51.511246995,-3.274028689,33,
CBAO062-5,51.511237995,-3.273854589,34,
CBAO062-5,51.511226495,-3.273569589,35,
CBAO062-5,51.511202595,-3.273276889,36,
CBAO062-5,51.511181195,-3.273036489,37,
CBAO062-5,51.511104695,-3.272352889,38,
CBAO062-5,51.511096895,-3.272244289,39,
CBAO062-5,51.511071795,-3.271857889,40,
CBAO062-5,51.511053195,-3.271515189,41,
CBAO062-5,51.511044295,-3.271409189,42,
CBAO062-5,51.511021195,-3.271141689,43,
CBAO062-5,51.511013395,-3.271079189,44,
CBAO062-5,51.510995495,-3.270946389,45,
CBAO062-5,51.510979995,-3.270859089,46,
CBAO062-5,51.510948895,-3.270731889,47,
CBAO062-5,51.510870795,-3.270438489,48,
CBAO062-5,51.510788595,-3.270124189,49,
CBAO062-5,51.510689995,-3.269738889,50,
CBAO062-5,51.510650595,-3.269595789,51,
CBAO062-5,51.510610595,-3.269463189,52,
CBAO062-5,51.510570595,-3.269339089,53,
CBAO062-5,51.510477195,-3.269084289,54,
CBAO062-5,51.510334595,-3.268710389,55,
CBAO062-5,51.510277595,-3.268560389,56,
CBAO062-5,51.510226695,-3.268310289,57,
CBAO062-5,51.510210395,-3.268260489,58,
CBAO062-5,51.510189695,-3.268192689,59,
CBAO062-5,51.510145795,-3.268053189,60,
CBAO062-5,51.510115595,-3.267921189,61,
CBAO062-5,51.510097695,-3.267827589,62,
CBAO062-5,51.510070695,-3.267653889,63,
CBAO062-5,51.510067895,-3.267635889,64,
CBAO062-5,51.510029469,-3.267493046,65,
CBAO062-5,51.510029469,-3.267493046,66,
CBAO062-5,51.510007395,-3.267410989,67,
CBAO062-5,51.510000295,-3.267260089,68,
CBAO062-5,51.509994895,-3.266958089,69,
CBAO062-5,51.509991495,-3.266766489,70,
CBAO062-5,51.509978995,-3.266597989,71,
CBAO062-5,51.509963895,-3.266445689,72,
CBAO062-5,51.509960995,-3.266415889,73,
CBAO062-5,51.509928995,-3.266107789,74,
CBAO062-5,51.509913795,-3.265977489,75,
CBAO062-5,51.509899995,-3.265859589,76,
CBAO062-5,51.509887595,-3.265754289,77,
CBAO062-5,51.509865495,-3.265563689,78,
CBAO062-5,51.509781995,-3.264902689,79,
CBAO062-5,51.509696095,-3.264254989,80,
CBAO062-5,51.509639095,-3.263900689,81,
CBAO062-5,51.509599295,-3.263635389,82,
CBAO062-5,51.509569295,-3.263399089,83,
CBAO062-5,51.509572795,-3.262747789,84,
CBAO062-5,51.509572195,-3.262555089,85,
CBAO062-5,51.509571395,-3.262296989,86,
CBAO062-5,51.509570395,-3.261989089,87,
CBAO062-5,51.509569995,-3.261872589,88,
CBAO062-5,51.509564995,-3.261436889,89,
CBAO062-5,51.509548195,-3.261004989,90,
CBAO062-5,51.509528095,-3.260672189,91,
CBAO062-5,51.509524195,-3.260628589,92,
CBAO062-5,51.509495095,-3.260303389,93,
CBAO062-5,51.509433295,-3.259936789,94,
CBAO062-5,51.509353795,-3.259553089,95,
CBAO062-5,51.509266995,-3.259245589,96,
CBAO062-5,51.509030795,-3.258484989,97,
CBAO062-5,51.508940895,-3.258202989,98,
CBAO062-5,51.508744295,-3.257535789,99,
CBAO062-5,51.508357295,-3.256282689,100,
CBAO062-5,51.508183495,-3.255784889,101,
CBAO062-5,51.508011895,-3.255322289,102,
CBAO062-5,51.507896395,-3.255047389,103,
CBAO062-5,51.507745695,-3.254744889,104,
CBAO062-5,51.507706895,-3.254656489,105,
CBAO062-5,51.507641495,-3.254510989,106,
CBAO062-5,51.507530495,-3.254256389,107,
CBAO062-5,51.507422995,-3.254012889,108,
CBAO062-5,51.507196195,-3.253435989,109,
CBAO062-5,51.507150995,-3.253320889,110,
CBAO062-5,51.506974295,-3.252849989,111,
CBAO062-5,51.506927097,-3.252724125,112,
CBAO062-5,51.506927097,-3.252724125,113,
CBAO062-5,51.506877395,-3.252591589,114,
CBAO062-5,51.506691195,-3.252043189,115,
CBAO062-5,51.506533995,-3.251556289,116,
CBAO062-5,51.506371095,-3.251085189,117,
CBAO062-5,51.506347995,-3.250888689,118,
CBAO062-5,51.506212995,-3.250404389,119,
CBAO062-5,51.506196495,-3.250352989,120,
CBAO062-5,51.506174595,-3.250286189,121,
CBAO062-5,51.506070195,-3.249970489,122,
CBAO062-5,51.505973895,-3.249677289,123,
CBAO062-5,51.505823195,-3.249236689,124,
CBAO062-5,51.505725795,-3.248974589,125,
CBAO062-5,51.505697591,-3.248908112,126,
CBAO062-5,51.505697591,-3.248908112,127,
CBAO062-5,51.505628595,-3.248745489,128,
CBAO062-5,51.505444895,-3.248443989,129,
CBAO062-5,51.505247895,-3.248084389,130,
CBAO062-5,51.505097795,-3.247823689,131,
CBAO062-5,51.504905995,-3.247508189,132,
CBAO062-5,51.504693795,-3.247172489,133,
CBAO062-5,51.504660295,-3.247077389,134,
CBAO062-5,51.504620195,-3.246968189,135,
CBAO062-5,51.504602395,-3.246926489,136,
CBAO062-5,51.504589595,-3.246898989,137,
CBAO062-5,51.504572195,-3.246861789,138,
CBAO062-5,51.504502995,-3.246746289,139,
CBAO062-5,51.504466695,-3.246687489,140,
CBAO062-5,51.504433795,-3.246620989,141,
CBAO062-5,51.504399595,-3.246541289,142,
CBAO062-5,51.504307295,-3.246301289,143,
CBAO062-5,51.504259495,-3.246197189,144,
CBAO062-5,51.504222195,-3.246127289,145,
CBAO062-5,51.504184495,-3.246067689,146,
CBAO062-5,51.504133895,-3.246006289,147,
CBAO062-5,51.504079495,-3.245948689,148,
CBAO062-5,51.503995895,-3.245871589,149,
CBAO062-5,51.503921195,-3.245805289,150,
CBAO062-5,51.503826695,-3.245724789,151,
CBAO062-5,51.503758995,-3.245678189,152,
CBAO062-5,51.503673495,-3.245622389,153,
CBAO062-5,51.503625795,-3.245593089,154,
CBAO062-5,51.503579195,-3.245566089,155,
CBAO062-5,51.503511595,-3.245529389,156,
CBAO062-5,51.503008095,-3.245317489,157,
CBAO062-5,51.502821295,-3.245178989,158,
CBAO062-5,51.502747595,-3.245124389,159,
CBAO062-5,51.502515295,-3.244834589,160,
CBAO062-5,51.502415765,-3.244670323,161,
CBAO062-5,51.502415765,-3.244670323,162,
CBAO062-5,51.502341095,-3.244547089,163,
CBAO062-5,51.502309495,-3.244437989,164,
CBAO062-5,51.502266095,-3.244268989,165,
CBAO062-5,51.502251995,-3.244226589,166,
CBAO062-5,51.502204895,-3.244085189,167,
CBAO062-5,51.502224095,-3.244014589,168,
CBAO062-5,51.502225995,-3.243978389,169,
CBAO062-5,51.502285795,-3.243882689,170,
CBAO062-5,51.502312995,-3.243845889,171,
CBAO062-5,51.502344295,-3.243803489,172,
CBAO062-5,51.502366995,-3.243723389,173,
CBAO062-5,51.502512895,-3.243667789,174,
CBAO062-5,51.502657495,-3.243637089,175,
CBAO062-5,51.502779495,-3.243611189,176,
CBAO062-5,51.503041295,-3.243561689,177,
CBAO062-5,51.503050095,-3.243560089,178,
CBAO062-5,51.503112259,-3.243541119,179,
CBAO062-5,51.503112259,-3.243541119,180,
CBAO062-5,51.503278495,-3.243490389,181,
CBAO062-5,51.503467895,-3.243380189,182,
CBAO062-5,51.503537295,-3.243321689,183,
CBAO062-5,51.503747995,-3.243143889,184,
CBAO062-5,51.503792795,-3.243075489,185,
CBAO062-5,51.503854395,-3.242983589,186,
CBAO062-5,51.503928095,-3.242873889,187,
CBAO062-5,51.504032595,-3.242652889,188,
CBAO062-5,51.504175295,-3.242351289,189,
CBAO062-5,51.504305695,-3.242062789,190,
CBAO062-5,51.504571395,-3.241421289,191,
CBAO062-5,51.504624595,-3.241252989,192,
CBAO062-5,51.504671195,-3.241060489,193,
CBAO062-5,51.504727895,-3.240750289,194,
CBAO062-5,51.504747395,-3.240439289,195,
CBAO062-5,51.504751995,-3.240150389,196,
CBAO062-5,51.504732195,-3.239785689,197,
CBAO062-5,51.504693995,-3.239566389,198,
CBAO062-5,51.50465029,-3.239386281,199,
CBAO062-5,51.50465029,-3.239386281,200,
CBAO062-5,51.504638595,-3.239338089,201,
CBAO062-5,51.504582995,-3.239154689,202,
CBAO062-5,51.504508295,-3.238971089,203,
CBAO062-5,51.504425495,-3.238816689,204,
CBAO062-5,51.504401695,-3.238772289,205,
CBAO062-5,51.504312995,-3.238622889,206,
CBAO062-5,51.503942595,-3.238179089,207,
CBAO062-5,51.503890295,-3.238117589,208,
CBAO062-5,51.503740295,-3.237941189,209,
CBAO062-5,51.503665095,-3.237852789,210,
CBAO062-5,51.503489095,-3.237647989,211,
CBAO062-5,51.503364995,-3.237503589,212,
CBAO062-5,51.503312195,-3.237433789,213,
CBAO062-5,51.503074295,-3.237152889,214,
CBAO062-5,51.502740695,-3.236759289,215,
CBAO062-5,51.502665795,-3.236686489,216,
CBAO062-5,51.502550895,-3.236574889,217,
CBAO062-5,51.502327495,-3.236402589,218,
CBAO062-5,51.502315439,-3.236392912,219,
CBAO062-5,51.502315439,-3.236392912,220,
CBAO062-5,51.502227695,-3.236322489,221,
CBAO062-5,51.501411295,-3.235763189,222,
CBAO062-5,51.501292795,-3.235691689,223,
CBAO062-5,51.501057295,-3.235628989,224,
CBAO062-5,51.500818595,-3.235613289,225,
CBAO062-5,51.500616495,-3.235661589,226,
CBAO062-5,51.500351556,-3.235804352,227,
CBAO062-5,51.500351556,-3.235804352,228,
CBAO062-5,51.500279295,-3.235843289,229,
CBAO062-5,51.500176295,-3.235898789,230,
CBAO062-5,51.500064395,-3.235948389,231,
CBAO062-5,51.499964795,-3.235976489,232,
CBAO062-5,51.499879195,-3.236007589,233,
CBAO062-5,51.499813995,-3.236013189,234,
CBAO062-5,51.499746795,-3.236016789,235,
CBAO062-5,51.499732095,-3.236002189,236,
CBAO062-5,51.499638195,-3.235701789,237,
CBAO062-5,51.499551854,-3.235412019,238,
CBAO062-5,51.499551854,-3.235412019,239,
CBAO062-5,51.499501995,-3.235244689,240,
CBAO062-5,51.499410295,-3.235041989,241,
CBAO062-5,51.499400495,-3.235010489,242,
CBAO062-5,51.499356795,-3.234835389,243,
CBAO062-5,51.499307595,-3.234668989,244,
CBAO062-5,51.499273795,-3.234540889,245,
CBAO062-5,51.499232295,-3.234379589,246,
CBAO062-5,51.499214495,-3.234312289,247,
CBAO062-5,51.499192895,-3.234225189,248,
CBAO062-5,51.499181195,-3.234168789,249,
CBAO062-5,51.499139095,-3.233999489,250,
CBAO062-5,51.49899579,-3.233557262,251,
CBAO062-5,51.49899579,-3.233557262,252,
CBAO062-5,51.498993595,-3.233550489,253,
CBAO062-5,51.498856495,-3.233206789,254,
CBAO062-5,51.498716595,-3.232897789,255,
CBAO062-5,51.498294495,-3.232026189,256,
CBAO062-5,51.498189295,-3.231808889,257,
CBAO062-5,51.498078395,-3.231543189,258,
CBAO062-5,51.497944695,-3.231192189,259,
CBAO062-5,51.497828395,-3.230776389,260,
CBAO062-5,51.497792095,-3.230646389,261,
CBAO062-5,51.497765995,-3.230532389,262,
CBAO062-5,51.497601795,-3.229623889,263,
CBAO062-5,51.497541895,-3.229304489,264,
CBAO062-5,51.497531497,-3.22924901,265,
CBAO062-5,51.497531497,-3.22924901,266,
CBAO062-5,51.497383195,-3.228457789,267,
CBAO062-5,51.497374695,-3.228412689,268,
CBAO062-5,51.497261395,-3.227837889,269,
CBAO062-5,51.497033095,-3.226696189,270,
CBAO062-5,51.496973054,-3.226206844,271,
CBAO062-5,51.496973054,-3.226206844,272,
CBAO062-5,51.496957795,-3.226082489,273,
CBAO062-5,51.496887195,-3.225395489,274,
CBAO062-5,51.496873195,-3.225279989,275,
CBAO062-5,51.496819595,-3.224829389,276,
CBAO062-5,51.496760395,-3.224414889,277,
CBAO062-5,51.496638795,-3.223763489,278,
CBAO062-5,51.496609195,-3.223497789,279,
CBAO062-5,51.496630695,-3.223482689,280,
CBAO062-5,51.496647895,-3.223456989,281,
CBAO062-5,51.496658795,-3.223423589,282,
CBAO062-5,51.496662195,-3.223387489,283,
CBAO062-5,51.496658195,-3.223351689,284,
CBAO062-5,51.496647195,-3.223319789,285,
CBAO062-5,51.496630495,-3.223295089,286,
CBAO062-5,51.496609795,-3.223280489,287,
CBAO062-5,51.496587195,-3.223277189,288,
CBAO062-5,51.496565095,-3.223285789,289,
CBAO062-5,51.496558595,-3.223292389,290,
CBAO062-5,51.496343995,-3.222717689,291,
CBAO062-5,51.496324995,-3.222672889,292,
CBAO062-5,51.496260995,-3.222558989,293,
CBAO062-5,51.496206395,-3.222480489,294,
CBAO062-5,51.496140795,-3.222417689,295,
CBAO062-5,51.495706595,-3.222075289,296,
CBAO062-5,51.495591095,-3.221970689,297,
CBAO062-5,51.495099095,-3.221483089,298,
CBAO062-5,51.494960495,-3.221351389,299,
CBAO062-5,51.494794595,-3.221202089,300,
CBAO062-5,51.494400495,-3.220832289,301,
CBAO062-5,51.494157495,-3.220604089,302,
CBAO062-5,51.494029495,-3.220472589,303,
CBAO062-5,51.493990795,-3.220430289,304,
CBAO062-5,51.493974195,-3.220410489,305,
CBAO062-5,51.493929095,-3.220353789,306,
CBAO062-5,51.493861995,-3.220262789,307,
CBAO062-5,51.493817595,-3.220200989,308,
CBAO062-5,51.493768295,-3.220127889,309,
CBAO062-5,51.493658295,-3.219948889,310,
CBAO062-5,51.493636995,-3.219914189,311,
CBAO062-5,51.493628945,-3.2199008,312,
CBAO062-5,51.493628945,-3.2199008,313,
CBAO062-5,51.493617995,-3.219882589,314,
CBAO062-5,51.493480295,-3.219653489,315,
CBAO062-5,51.493448395,-3.219598189,316,
CBAO062-5,51.493420695,-3.219544189,317,
CBAO062-5,51.493396795,-3.219488189,318,
CBAO062-5,51.493374895,-3.219436589,319,
CBAO062-5,51.493355795,-3.219385989,320,
CBAO062-5,51.493330095,-3.219305289,321,
CBAO062-5,51.493281895,-3.219136889,322,
CBAO062-5,51.493173995,-3.218729189,323,
CBAO062-5,51.493128895,-3.218552789,324,
CBAO062-5,51.493125795,-3.218540589,325,
CBAO062-5,51.493050495,-3.218244389,326,
CBAO062-5,51.492915395,-3.217659089,327,
CBAO062-5,51.492853195,-3.217370289,328,
CBAO062-5,51.492857595,-3.217128189,329,
CBAO062-5,51.492848195,-3.217026389,330,
CBAO062-5,51.492815695,-3.216765189,331,
CBAO062-5,51.492780795,-3.216518189,332,
CBAO062-5,51.492733795,-3.216260389,333,
CBAO062-5,51.492687795,-3.216204289,334,
CBAO062-5,51.492633695,-3.215945489,335,
CBAO062-5,51.492598395,-3.215760189,336,
CBAO062-5,51.492593395,-3.215728989,337,
CBAO062-5,51.492588495,-3.215690289,338,
CBAO062-5,51.492582695,-3.215592589,339,
CBAO062-5,51.492565195,-3.215470189,340,
CBAO062-5,51.492500595,-3.215207889,341,
CBAO062-5,51.492358295,-3.214707989,342,
CBAO062-5,51.492322795,-3.214580189,343,
CBAO062-5,51.492295895,-3.214487189,344,
CBAO062-5,51.492234895,-3.214264989,345,
CBAO062-5,51.492220395,-3.214211889,346,
CBAO062-5,51.492145995,-3.213959489,347,
CBAO062-5,51.492107095,-3.213829889,348,
CBAO062-5,51.492044995,-3.213641189,349,
CBAO062-5,51.492016495,-3.213557389,350,
CBAO062-5,51.491991349,-3.213486213,351,
CBAO062-5,51.491991349,-3.213486213,352,
CBAO062-5,51.491975795,-3.213442189,353,
CBAO062-5,51.491934295,-3.213342289,354,
CBAO062-5,51.491858495,-3.213248489,355,
CBAO062-5,51.491737195,-3.212992589,356,
CBAO062-5,51.491692395,-3.212912889,357,
CBAO062-5,51.491633795,-3.212813689,358,
CBAO062-5,51.491512995,-3.212623389,359,
CBAO062-5,51.491419195,-3.212506089,360,
CBAO062-5,51.491392595,-3.212474389,361,
CBAO062-5,51.491013095,-3.212022289,362,
CBAO062-5,51.490905195,-3.211873989,363,
CBAO062-5,51.490444195,-3.211124689,364,
CBAO062-5,51.490090495,-3.210595689,365,
CBAO062-5,51.489955295,-3.210393589,366,
CBAO062-5,51.489912395,-3.210329489,367,
CBAO062-5,51.489879795,-3.210280689,368,
CBAO062-5,51.489778295,-3.210128989,369,
CBAO062-5,51.489731795,-3.210059389,370,
CBAO062-5,51.489669295,-3.209965989,371,
CBAO062-5,51.489587395,-3.209859589,372,
CBAO062-5,51.489568995,-3.209835589,373,
CBAO062-5,51.489528995,-3.209783589,374,
CBAO062-5,51.489268495,-3.209483189,375,
CBAO062-5,51.489076795,-3.209200089,376,
CBAO062-5,51.488934395,-3.208895689,377,
CBAO062-5,51.488817595,-3.208392589,378,
CBAO062-5,51.488798595,-3.208292289,379,
CBAO062-5,51.488764295,-3.208111289,380,
CBAO062-5,51.488736395,-3.207991989,381,
CBAO062-5,51.488699995,-3.207878889,382,
CBAO062-5,51.488679095,-3.207829889,383,
CBAO062-5,51.488676827,-3.207824581,384,
CBAO062-5,51.488676827,-3.207824581,385,
CBAO062-5,51.488646495,-3.207753589,386,
CBAO062-5,51.488569195,-3.207639289,387,
CBAO062-5,51.488517595,-3.207563089,388,
CBAO062-5,51.488380795,-3.207245189,389,
CBAO062-5,51.488436895,-3.206913889,390,
CBAO062-5,51.488457895,-3.206795489,391,
CBAO062-5,51.488473495,-3.206705289,392,
CBAO062-5,51.488512395,-3.206487289,393,
CBAO062-5,51.488620295,-3.205886789,394,
CBAO062-5,51.488715495,-3.205361189,395,
CBAO062-5,51.488812895,-3.204829789,396,
CBAO062-5,51.488882395,-3.204443189,397,
CBAO062-5,51.488893295,-3.204382689,398,
CBAO062-5,51.488903995,-3.204321789,399,
CBAO062-5,51.488960195,-3.204002689,400,
CBAO062-5,51.488996695,-3.203811689,401,
CBAO062-5,51.48906207,-3.203485536,402,
CBAO062-5,51.48906207,-3.203485536,403,
CBAO062-5,51.489096895,-3.203311789,404,
CBAO062-5,51.489126295,-3.203148989,405,
CBAO062-5,51.489163795,-3.202935289,406,
CBAO062-5,51.489179395,-3.202845089,407,
CBAO062-5,51.489187595,-3.202754089,408,
CBAO062-5,51.489185195,-3.202589089,409,
CBAO062-5,51.489093695,-3.202073689,410,
CBAO062-5,51.488912095,-3.201101489,411,
CBAO062-5,51.488763095,-3.200365789,412,
CBAO062-5,51.488707095,-3.200133889,413,
CBAO062-5,51.488675195,-3.200016789,414,
CBAO062-5,51.488645095,-3.199904589,415,
CBAO062-5,51.488630195,-3.199858489,416,
CBAO062-5,51.488614795,-3.199809489,417,
CBAO062-5,51.488585495,-3.199730989,418,
CBAO062-5,51.488284395,-3.199193089,419,
CBAO062-5,51.48803502,-3.198753436,420,
CBAO062-5,51.48803502,-3.198753436,421,
CBAO062-5,51.487801695,-3.198342089,422,
CBAO062-5,51.487437495,-3.197692789,423,
CBAO062-5,51.487378095,-3.197586689,424,
CBAO062-5,51.487314795,-3.197477189,425,
CBAO062-5,51.486826795,-3.196616789,426,
CBAO062-5,51.486578395,-3.196173189,427,
CBAO062-5,51.486011895,-3.195174689,428,
CBAO062-5,51.485441695,-3.194164989,429,
CBAO062-5,51.485379695,-3.194053089,430,
CBAO062-5,51.485221842,-3.193775462,431,
CBAO062-5,51.485221842,-3.193775462,432,
CBAO062-5,51.484868195,-3.193153489,433,
CBAO062-5,51.484431295,-3.192416189,434,
CBAO062-5,51.484405895,-3.192377289,435,
CBAO062-5,51.484381695,-3.192339289,436,
CBAO062-5,51.484315495,-3.192237389,437,
CBAO062-5,51.484232095,-3.192131089,438,
CBAO062-5,51.484197195,-3.192076789,439,
CBAO062-5,51.484181995,-3.192055689,440,
CBAO062-5,51.484024395,-3.191841589,441,
CBAO062-5,51.483940373,-3.191727483,442,
CBAO062-5,51.483940373,-3.191727483,443,
CBAO062-5,51.483826095,-3.191572289,444,
CBAO062-5,51.483690395,-3.191397189,445,
CBAO062-5,51.483537395,-3.191212889,446,
CBAO062-5,51.483291895,-3.190925389,447,
CBAO062-5,51.482905595,-3.190487989,448,
CBAO062-5,51.482433595,-3.189962689,449,
CBAO062-5,51.482280495,-3.189790189,450,
CBAO062-5,51.482217095,-3.189716889,451,
CBAO062-5,51.482038495,-3.189517289,452,
CBAO062-5,51.481978285,-3.18945021,453,
CBAO062-5,51.481978285,-3.18945021,454,
CBAO062-5,51.481761495,-3.189208689,455,
CBAO062-5,51.481728995,-3.189172489,456,
CBAO062-5,51.481715795,-3.189157789,457,
CBAO062-5,51.481647995,-3.189080789,458,
CBAO062-5,51.481589695,-3.189014689,459,
CBAO062-5,51.481546895,-3.188969289,460,
CBAO062-5,51.481385995,-3.188962189,461,
CBAO062-5,51.481358195,-3.188960889,462,
CBAO062-5,51.481336695,-3.188959789,463,
CBAO062-5,51.480976995,-3.188942289,464,
CBAO062-5,51.480259495,-3.188923789,465,
CBAO062-5,51.480147195,-3.188884989,466,
CBAO062-5,51.479999595,-3.188862089,467,
CBAO062-5,51.479956695,-3.188855489,468,
CBAO062-5,51.479920895,-3.188850189,469,
CBAO062-5,51.479760695,-3.188826689,470,
CBAO062-5,51.479536595,-3.188822789,471,
CBAO062-5,51.479327695,-3.188814489,472,
CBAO062-5,51.479312095,-3.188814789,473,
CBAO062-5,51.479233295,-3.188815889,474,
CBAO062-5,51.479189595,-3.188817689,475,
CBAO062-5,51.479177695,-3.188797489,476,
CBAO062-5,51.479162195,-3.188784789,477,
CBAO062-5,51.479144895,-3.188781189,478,
CBAO062-5,51.479127895,-3.188787089,479,
CBAO062-5,51.478993995,-3.188727289,480,
CBAO062-5,51.479018895,-3.188568889,481,
CBAO062-5,51.479022595,-3.188532989,482,
CBAO062-5,51.479017195,-3.188482989,483,
CBAO062-5,51.479005295,-3.188446389,484,
CBAO062-5,51.478967595,-3.188394789,485,
CBAO062-5,51.478894695,-3.188067189,486,
CBAO062-5,51.478846395,-3.187755889,487,
CBAO062-5,51.478811295,-3.187492789,488,
CBAO062-5,51.478795795,-3.187343689,489,
CBAO062-5,51.478776595,-3.187002989,490,
CBAO062-5,51.478773995,-3.186822189,491,
CBAO062-5,51.478779195,-3.186587289,492,
CBAO062-5,51.478785795,-3.186333889,493,
CBAO062-5,51.478795995,-3.186183989,494,
CBAO062-5,51.478825295,-3.185909589,495,
CBAO062-5,51.478841695,-3.185774989,496,
CBAO062-5,51.478859195,-3.185657189,497,
CBAO062-5,51.478856595,-3.185628889,498,
CBAO062-5,51.478850195,-3.185609689,499,
CBAO062-5,51.478835095,-3.185592789,500,
CBAO062-5,51.478787395,-3.185567089,501,
CBAO062-5,51.478618095,-3.185460989,502,
CBAO062-5,51.478535195,-3.185401589,503,
CBAO062-5,51.478447395,-3.185332589,504,
CBAO062-5,51.478262795,-3.185175289,505,
CBAO062-5,51.478209495,-3.185127889,506,
CBAO062-5,51.478183995,-3.185107189,507,
CBAO062-5,51.478168895,-3.185098289,508,
CBAO062-5,51.478153595,-3.185089189,509,
CBAO062-5,51.478127595,-3.185076089,510,
CBAO062-5,51.478086795,-3.185054789,511,
CBAO062-5,51.478061295,-3.185033989,512,
CBAO062-5,51.477835095,-3.184821789,513,
CBAO062-5,51.47728924,-3.184298878,514,
CBAO063-6,51.529235749,-3.293832748,0,
CBAO063-6,51.528954495,-3.294084789,1,
CBAO063-6,51.528778995,-3.294254189,2,
CBAO063-6,51.528671095,-3.294400489,3,
CBAO063-6,51.528582695,-3.294570089,4,
CBAO063-6,51.528567195,-3.294611389,5,
CBAO063-6,51.528529495,-3.294711389,6,
CBAO063-6,51.528488395,-3.294891589,7,
CBAO063-6,51.528438895,-3.295204389,8,
CBAO063-6,51.528299195,-3.296096189,9,
CBAO063-6,51.528290895,-3.296149089,10,
CBAO063-6,51.528155695,-3.297011889,11,
CBAO063-6,51.528110694,-3.297292984,12,
CBAO063-6,51.528110694,-3.297292984,13,
CBAO063-6,51.528009095,-3.297927589,14,
CBAO063-6,51.527765095,-3.297821789,15,
CBAO063-6,51.527068995,-3.297525889,16,
CBAO063-6,51.526983895,-3.298346889,17,
CBAO063-6,51.526965295,-3.298749689,18,
CBAO063-6,51.526899495,-3.299322989,19,
CBAO063-6,51.526839895,-3.299717189,20,
CBAO063-6,51.526763695,-3.300109389,21,
CBAO063-6,51.526700195,-3.300425889,22,
CBAO063-6,51.526630495,-3.300607789,23,
CBAO063-6,51.526630295,-3.300768389,24,
CBAO063-6,51.526668695,-3.300860789,25,
CBAO063-6,51.526740395,-3.300969089,26,
CBAO063-6,51.526788995,-3.300875289,27,
CBAO063-6,51.526851895,-3.300787889,28,
CBAO063-6,51.526916595,-3.300737189,29,
CBAO063-6,51.526988295,-3.300703489,30,
CBAO063-6,51.527117495,-3.300664089,31,
CBAO063-6,51.527149015,-3.30065778,32,
CBAO063-6,51.527149015,-3.30065778,33,
CBAO063-6,51.528589195,-3.300369489,34,
CBAO063-6,51.528844195,-3.300319389,35,
CBAO063-6,51.529566395,-3.300177489,36,
CBAO063-6,51.529648195,-3.300162589,37,
CBAO063-6,51.529735295,-3.300146789,38,
CBAO063-6,51.530047195,-3.300074289,39,
CBAO063-6,51.530195295,-3.300033389,40,
CBAO063-6,51.530310995,-3.300009489,41,
CBAO063-6,51.530361895,-3.299990089,42,
CBAO063-6,51.530405695,-3.299964489,43,
CBAO063-6,51.530456795,-3.299927789,44,
CBAO063-6,51.530456795,-3.299927789,45,
CBAO063-6,51.530504695,-3.299880689,46,
CBAO063-6,51.530543795,-3.299831189,47,
CBAO063-6,51.530595295,-3.299745089,48,
CBAO063-6,51.530718095,-3.299504889,49,
CBAO063-6,51.530752295,-3.299439789,50,
CBAO063-6,51.530974195,-3.299011389,51,
CBAO063-6,51.531092995,-3.298781489,52,
CBAO063-6,51.531110095,-3.298721089,53,
CBAO063-6,51.531115595,-3.298672389,54,
CBAO063-6,51.531108095,-3.298606189,55,
CBAO063-6,51.531093295,-3.298558589,56,
CBAO063-6,51.531001595,-3.298355789,57,
CBAO063-6,51.530989219,-3.298329201,58,
CBAO063-6,51.530989219,-3.298329201,59,
CBAO063-6,51.530975295,-3.298299289,60,
CBAO063-6,51.530812495,-3.297942489,61,
CBAO063-6,51.530885895,-3.297857289,62,
CBAO063-6,51.530914495,-3.297808389,63,
CBAO063-6,51.530984695,-3.297501589,64,
CBAO063-6,51.531027495,-3.297405989,65,
CBAO063-6,51.531089795,-3.297310689,66,
CBAO063-6,51.531148795,-3.297234589,67,
CBAO063-6,51.531200195,-3.297154389,68,
CBAO063-6,51.531233795,-3.297080889,69,
CBAO063-6,51.531257195,-3.296974889,70,
CBAO063-6,51.531285795,-3.296854489,71,
CBAO063-6,51.531299095,-3.296787289,72,
CBAO063-6,51.531326095,-3.296467689,73,
CBAO063-6,51.531349895,-3.296265689,74,
CBAO063-6,51.531371095,-3.296141989,75,
CBAO063-6,51.531393395,-3.296046389,76,
CBAO063-6,51.531415795,-3.295950689,77,
CBAO063-6,51.531441595,-3.295855189,78,
CBAO063-6,51.531491195,-3.295675189,79,
CBAO063-6,51.531555895,-3.295479389,80,
CBAO063-6,51.531623395,-3.295290289,81,
CBAO063-6,51.531745495,-3.294955289,82,
CBAO063-6,51.531812695,-3.294775789,83,
CBAO063-6,51.531942295,-3.294429489,84,
CBAO063-6,51.531969195,-3.294359489,85,
CBAO063-6,51.531997895,-3.294293489,86,
CBAO063-6,51.532279495,-3.293561289,87,
CBAO063-6,51.532553095,-3.292756589,88,
CBAO063-6,51.532789095,-3.291993389,89,
CBAO063-6,51.532911095,-3.291575289,90,
CBAO063-6,51.532933595,-3.291498189,91,
CBAO063-6,51.532945195,-3.291458489,92,
CBAO063-6,51.532955795,-3.291421989,93,
CBAO063-6,51.532968295,-3.291379189,94,
CBAO063-6,51.533003695,-3.291231089,95,
CBAO063-6,51.533134995,-3.290717989,96,
CBAO063-6,51.533471195,-3.289384089,97,
CBAO063-6,51.533867895,-3.287810589,98,
CBAO063-6,51.534401195,-3.285750789,99,
CBAO063-6,51.534448495,-3.285568289,100,
CBAO063-6,51.534928995,-3.283894589,101,
CBAO063-6,51.535130395,-3.283117789,102,
CBAO063-6,51.535329495,-3.282349589,103,
CBAO063-6,51.535524495,-3.281489289,104,
CBAO063-6,51.535836695,-3.279656689,105,
CBAO063-6,51.536063595,-3.278508689,106,
CBAO063-6,51.536230395,-3.277864989,107,
CBAO063-6,51.536400695,-3.277382689,108,
CBAO063-6,51.536584795,-3.276922589,109,
CBAO063-6,51.536783995,-3.276502589,110,
CBAO063-6,51.537031695,-3.276064289,111,
CBAO063-6,51.537384895,-3.275311489,112,
CBAO063-6,51.537621895,-3.274885389,113,
CBAO063-6,51.537767295,-3.274623989,114,
CBAO063-6,51.537877495,-3.274414089,115,
CBAO063-6,51.537972095,-3.274193089,116,
CBAO063-6,51.537989495,-3.274152589,117,
CBAO063-6,51.538128395,-3.273800189,118,
CBAO063-6,51.538271295,-3.273414789,119,
CBAO063-6,51.538432495,-3.272948789,120,
CBAO063-6,51.538505995,-3.272704389,121,
CBAO063-6,51.538586395,-3.272347389,122,
CBAO063-6,51.538594095,-3.272312089,123,
CBAO063-6,51.538653895,-3.272037789,124,
CBAO063-6,51.538751995,-3.271488789,125,
CBAO063-6,51.538795295,-3.271178389,126,
CBAO063-6,51.538878195,-3.270660589,127,
CBAO063-6,51.538956195,-3.270124489,128,
CBAO063-6,51.539028495,-3.269744289,129,
CBAO063-6,51.539078395,-3.269369989,130,
CBAO063-6,51.539087095,-3.269221689,131,
CBAO063-6,51.539101095,-3.268984389,132,
CBAO063-6,51.539104195,-3.268607989,133,
CBAO063-6,51.539070995,-3.268169589,134,
CBAO063-6,51.539063595,-3.268072089,135,
CBAO063-6,51.539020895,-3.267651089,136,
CBAO063-6,51.538978895,-3.267323189,137,
CBAO063-6,51.538971395,-3.267264589,138,
CBAO063-6,51.538906395,-3.266782089,139,
CBAO063-6,51.538853995,-3.266433189,140,
CBAO063-6,51.538817495,-3.266272889,141,
CBAO063-6,51.53877688,-3.266163458,142,
CBAO063-6,51.53877688,-3.266163458,143,
CBAO063-6,51.538759595,-3.266116889,144,
CBAO063-6,51.538524795,-3.265542489,145,
CBAO063-6,51.538325795,-3.265097689,146,
CBAO063-6,51.538196795,-3.264801389,147,
CBAO063-6,51.538084695,-3.264551889,148,
CBAO063-6,51.538066795,-3.264519489,149,
CBAO063-6,51.537978095,-3.264359089,150,
CBAO063-6,51.537558395,-3.263842389,151,
CBAO063-6,51.537386295,-3.263631989,152,
CBAO063-6,51.537212895,-3.263419989,153,
CBAO063-6,51.536979595,-3.263119789,154,
CBAO063-6,51.536854195,-3.262994689,155,
CBAO063-6,51.536766095,-3.262913589,156,
CBAO063-6,51.536609395,-3.262798689,157,
CBAO063-6,51.536437895,-3.262673789,158,
CBAO063-6,51.536398295,-3.262652989,159,
CBAO063-6,51.536315995,-3.262609589,160,
CBAO063-6,51.536241695,-3.262578489,161,
CBAO063-6,51.536204795,-3.262562989,162,
CBAO063-6,51.535804995,-3.262388589,163,
CBAO063-6,51.535726595,-3.262351289,164,
CBAO063-6,51.535661895,-3.262294289,165,
CBAO063-6,51.535610995,-3.262231289,166,
CBAO063-6,51.535580995,-3.262155589,167,
CBAO063-6,51.535565795,-3.262059189,168,
CBAO063-6,51.535558195,-3.261881789,169,
CBAO063-6,51.535568795,-3.261736489,170,
CBAO063-6,51.535550895,-3.261626089,171,
CBAO063-6,51.535494095,-3.261502689,172,
CBAO063-6,51.535449395,-3.261454489,173,
CBAO063-6,51.535416895,-3.261433089,174,
CBAO063-6,51.535364895,-3.261417289,175,
CBAO063-6,51.535326295,-3.261418689,176,
CBAO063-6,51.535243195,-3.261461589,177,
CBAO063-6,51.535169295,-3.261570489,178,
CBAO063-6,51.535147895,-3.261633889,179,
CBAO063-6,51.535072595,-3.261714389,180,
CBAO063-6,51.534999395,-3.261745189,181,
CBAO063-6,51.534900795,-3.261782989,182,
CBAO063-6,51.534791995,-3.261798589,183,
CBAO063-6,51.534616295,-3.261763989,184,
CBAO063-6,51.534575195,-3.261743389,185,
CBAO063-6,51.534328095,-3.261612889,186,
CBAO063-6,51.534185995,-3.261530289,187,
CBAO063-6,51.533989695,-3.261385189,188,
CBAO063-6,51.533972295,-3.261372089,189,
CBAO063-6,51.533826214,-3.26126192,190,
CBAO063-6,51.533826214,-3.26126192,191,
CBAO063-6,51.533726195,-3.261186489,192,
CBAO063-6,51.533465895,-3.260962589,193,
CBAO063-6,51.533390395,-3.260897689,194,
CBAO063-6,51.533323895,-3.260833889,195,
CBAO063-6,51.533205495,-3.260720289,196,
CBAO063-6,51.533158495,-3.260675189,197,
CBAO063-6,51.532698895,-3.260192689,198,
CBAO063-6,51.532582995,-3.260091289,199,
CBAO063-6,51.532436595,-3.259845989,200,
CBAO063-6,51.532382095,-3.259717889,201,
CBAO063-6,51.532385495,-3.259628489,202,
CBAO063-6,51.532369795,-3.259542689,203,
CBAO063-6,51.532341695,-3.259478689,204,
CBAO063-6,51.532296695,-3.259425989,205,
CBAO063-6,51.532243195,-3.259401189,206,
CBAO063-6,51.532187595,-3.259407289,207,
CBAO063-6,51.532162995,-3.259424789,208,
CBAO063-6,51.532130495,-3.259381989,209,
CBAO063-6,51.532017995,-3.259321189,210,
CBAO063-6,51.531860495,-3.259248589,211,
CBAO063-6,51.531489695,-3.258854189,212,
CBAO063-6,51.531366601,-3.258724036,213,
CBAO063-6,51.531366601,-3.258724036,214,
CBAO063-6,51.531306595,-3.258660589,215,
CBAO063-6,51.531107995,-3.258486689,216,
CBAO063-6,51.530924795,-3.258358789,217,
CBAO063-6,51.530762595,-3.258266289,218,
CBAO063-6,51.530584895,-3.258206889,219,
CBAO063-6,51.530429695,-3.258194189,220,
CBAO063-6,51.530250995,-3.258221389,221,
CBAO063-6,51.530134195,-3.258262489,222,
CBAO063-6,51.529980595,-3.258345489,223,
CBAO063-6,51.529851095,-3.258442989,224,
CBAO063-6,51.529728495,-3.258568589,225,
CBAO063-6,51.529589895,-3.258780089,226,
CBAO063-6,51.529421695,-3.259030589,227,
CBAO063-6,51.529209695,-3.259332789,228,
CBAO063-6,51.529117695,-3.259440189,229,
CBAO063-6,51.529010695,-3.259528889,230,
CBAO063-6,51.528919695,-3.259578289,231,
CBAO063-6,51.528820295,-3.259598189,232,
CBAO063-6,51.528707595,-3.259595689,233,
CBAO063-6,51.528350795,-3.259493789,234,
CBAO063-6,51.528089925,-3.259400568,235,
CBAO063-6,51.528089925,-3.259400568,236,
CBAO063-6,51.527674695,-3.259252189,237,
CBAO063-6,51.527218395,-3.258999589,238,
CBAO063-6,51.527173295,-3.258978289,239,
CBAO063-6,51.527139195,-3.258962089,240,
CBAO063-6,51.526827995,-3.258832489,241,
CBAO063-6,51.526763895,-3.258805789,242,
CBAO063-6,51.526522695,-3.258705289,243,
CBAO063-6,51.526097895,-3.258476389,244,
CBAO063-6,51.52596506,-3.258370517,245,
CBAO063-6,51.52596506,-3.258370517,246,
CBAO063-6,51.525649595,-3.258119089,247,
CBAO063-6,51.525157695,-3.257735089,248,
CBAO063-6,51.524762795,-3.257389489,249,
CBAO063-6,51.524381695,-3.257057989,250,
CBAO063-6,51.524357795,-3.257132989,251,
CBAO063-6,51.524337295,-3.257197389,252,
CBAO063-6,51.524324795,-3.257269189,253,
CBAO063-6,51.524321095,-3.257319589,254,
CBAO063-6,51.524332395,-3.257391089,255,
CBAO063-6,51.524350695,-3.257439189,256,
CBAO063-6,51.524403295,-3.257558989,257,
CBAO063-6,51.524416695,-3.257608889,258,
CBAO063-6,51.524425395,-3.257669989,259,
CBAO063-6,51.524426295,-3.257741189,260,
CBAO063-6,51.524419195,-3.257810889,261,
CBAO063-6,51.524408595,-3.257877289,262,
CBAO063-6,51.524348295,-3.258133289,263,
CBAO063-6,51.524330695,-3.258225089,264,
CBAO063-6,51.524315495,-3.258323689,265,
CBAO063-6,51.524308295,-3.258420789,266,
CBAO063-6,51.524310895,-3.258478189,267,
CBAO063-6,51.524315695,-3.258522889,268,
CBAO063-6,51.524327795,-3.258590189,269,
CBAO063-6,51.524345195,-3.258657389,270,
CBAO063-6,51.524369295,-3.258739189,271,
CBAO063-6,51.524425195,-3.258926789,272,
CBAO063-6,51.524506295,-3.259201389,273,
CBAO063-6,51.524519495,-3.259255489,274,
CBAO063-6,51.524530095,-3.259311189,275,
CBAO063-6,51.524536095,-3.259374389,276,
CBAO063-6,51.524539995,-3.259443189,277,
CBAO063-6,51.524538195,-3.259529089,278,
CBAO063-6,51.524531695,-3.259620889,279,
CBAO063-6,51.524520195,-3.259696389,280,
CBAO063-6,51.524502095,-3.259774589,281,
CBAO063-6,51.524427695,-3.260012989,282,
CBAO063-6,51.524417895,-3.260045116,283,
CBAO063-6,51.524417895,-3.260045116,284,
CBAO063-6,51.524247395,-3.260603989,285,
CBAO063-6,51.524216195,-3.260577989,286,
CBAO063-6,51.524081895,-3.260472589,287,
CBAO063-6,51.524046095,-3.260432489,288,
CBAO063-6,51.523958252,-3.260287843,289,
CBAO063-6,51.523958252,-3.260287843,290,
CBAO063-6,51.523934595,-3.260248889,291,
CBAO063-6,51.523884995,-3.260180189,292,
CBAO063-6,51.523828995,-3.260110989,293,
CBAO063-6,51.523768195,-3.260052089,294,
CBAO063-6,51.523711695,-3.260003989,295,
CBAO063-6,51.523650095,-3.259968389,296,
CBAO063-6,51.523577495,-3.259939789,297,
CBAO063-6,51.523143395,-3.259785889,298,
CBAO063-6,51.522949595,-3.259719389,299,
CBAO063-6,51.522890095,-3.259704789,300,
CBAO063-6,51.522820895,-3.259697289,301,
CBAO063-6,51.522753395,-3.259696289,302,
CBAO063-6,51.522674995,-3.259708489,303,
CBAO063-6,51.522602395,-3.259730189,304,
CBAO063-6,51.522543995,-3.259753789,305,
CBAO063-6,51.522446995,-3.259807489,306,
CBAO063-6,51.522412795,-3.259832089,307,
CBAO063-6,51.522335795,-3.259896889,308,
CBAO063-6,51.522292095,-3.259945289,309,
CBAO063-6,51.522244295,-3.260001489,310,
CBAO063-6,51.522204895,-3.260056289,311,
CBAO063-6,51.522150195,-3.260139889,312,
CBAO063-6,51.522103095,-3.260218789,313,
CBAO063-6,51.522076595,-3.260276689,314,
CBAO063-6,51.522051195,-3.260346189,315,
CBAO063-6,51.522013887,-3.260461115,316,
CBAO063-6,51.522013887,-3.260461115,317,
CBAO063-6,51.522011395,-3.260468789,318,
CBAO063-6,51.521917895,-3.260749589,319,
CBAO063-6,51.521881495,-3.260870389,320,
CBAO063-6,51.521857895,-3.260964289,321,
CBAO063-6,51.521837495,-3.261050689,322,
CBAO063-6,51.521771795,-3.261365889,323,
CBAO063-6,51.521675295,-3.261850789,324,
CBAO063-6,51.521603395,-3.262215789,325,
CBAO063-6,51.521559895,-3.262436189,326,
CBAO063-6,51.521545995,-3.262515089,327,
CBAO063-6,51.521528495,-3.262618789,328,
CBAO063-6,51.521516995,-3.262717389,329,
CBAO063-6,51.521509995,-3.262791189,330,
CBAO063-6,51.521506995,-3.262865689,331,
CBAO063-6,51.521509095,-3.263002689,332,
CBAO063-6,51.521513595,-3.263109889,333,
CBAO063-6,51.521523395,-3.263229789,334,
CBAO063-6,51.521538495,-3.263369689,335,
CBAO063-6,51.521551564,-3.26345811,336,
CBAO063-6,51.521551564,-3.26345811,337,
CBAO063-6,51.521562395,-3.263531389,338,
CBAO063-6,51.521587195,-3.263648989,339,
CBAO063-6,51.521619195,-3.263775689,340,
CBAO063-6,51.521655295,-3.263883789,341,
CBAO063-6,51.521679995,-3.263953889,342,
CBAO063-6,51.521709195,-3.264027489,343,
CBAO063-6,51.521759095,-3.264134589,344,
CBAO063-6,51.521798695,-3.264206789,345,
CBAO063-6,51.521934895,-3.264418989,346,
CBAO063-6,51.522136195,-3.264728189,347,
CBAO063-6,51.522239813,-3.264887557,348,
CBAO063-6,51.522239813,-3.264887557,349,
CBAO063-6,51.522664395,-3.265540589,350,
CBAO063-6,51.522693495,-3.265583289,351,
CBAO063-6,51.522639595,-3.265674489,352,
CBAO063-6,51.522548695,-3.265825789,353,
CBAO063-6,51.522460295,-3.265978289,354,
CBAO063-6,51.522349595,-3.266161589,355,
CBAO063-6,51.522285995,-3.266251089,356,
CBAO063-6,51.522172095,-3.266400289,357,
CBAO063-6,51.521960895,-3.266677789,358,
CBAO063-6,51.521758095,-3.266945289,359,
CBAO063-6,51.521549395,-3.267223889,360,
CBAO063-6,51.521474795,-3.267321189,361,
CBAO063-6,51.521325095,-3.267519889,362,
CBAO063-6,51.521279695,-3.267578589,363,
CBAO063-6,51.521233695,-3.267626089,364,
CBAO063-6,51.521200595,-3.267653189,365,
CBAO063-6,51.521151995,-3.267673289,366,
CBAO063-6,51.521114495,-3.267678189,367,
CBAO063-6,51.521079095,-3.267676089,368,
CBAO063-6,51.521043995,-3.267664289,369,
CBAO063-6,51.520873895,-3.267583189,370,
CBAO063-6,51.520654795,-3.267477789,371,
CBAO063-6,51.520645615,-3.267473307,372,
CBAO063-6,51.520645615,-3.267473307,373,
CBAO063-6,51.520560995,-3.267431989,374,
CBAO063-6,51.520368295,-3.267339889,375,
CBAO063-6,51.520167795,-3.267247189,376,
CBAO063-6,51.519886095,-3.267108789,377,
CBAO063-6,51.519724895,-3.267042189,378,
CBAO063-6,51.519560395,-3.266966789,379,
CBAO063-6,51.519431695,-3.266895989,380,
CBAO063-6,51.519321395,-3.266825089,381,
CBAO063-6,51.519234595,-3.266763489,382,
CBAO063-6,51.519180395,-3.266724189,383,
CBAO063-6,51.519017774,-3.266572885,384,
CBAO063-6,51.519017774,-3.266572885,385,
CBAO063-6,51.518966295,-3.266524989,386,
CBAO063-6,51.518900095,-3.266465789,387,
CBAO063-6,51.518828995,-3.266409789,388,
CBAO063-6,51.518753295,-3.266354389,389,
CBAO063-6,51.518674095,-3.266301889,390,
CBAO063-6,51.518585695,-3.266246789,391,
CBAO063-6,51.518452795,-3.266178989,392,
CBAO063-6,51.518268295,-3.266089989,393,
CBAO063-6,51.518176495,-3.266036189,394,
CBAO063-6,51.518132495,-3.266010189,395,
CBAO063-6,51.518044895,-3.265947789,396,
CBAO063-6,51.517971895,-3.265882189,397,
CBAO063-6,51.517903695,-3.265809889,398,
CBAO063-6,51.517837495,-3.265722989,399,
CBAO063-6,51.517761195,-3.265590789,400,
CBAO063-6,51.517700495,-3.265475889,401,
CBAO063-6,51.517612595,-3.265288989,402,
CBAO063-6,51.517552995,-3.265147589,403,
CBAO063-6,51.517500795,-3.264995089,404,
CBAO063-6,51.517463995,-3.264846189,405,
CBAO063-6,51.517446295,-3.264754589,406,
CBAO063-6,51.517409295,-3.264551889,407,
CBAO063-6,51.517392295,-3.264428989,408,
CBAO063-6,51.517374095,-3.264262889,409,
CBAO063-6,51.517360895,-3.264111689,410,
CBAO063-6,51.517354695,-3.263987989,411,
CBAO063-6,51.517358895,-3.263653489,412,
CBAO063-6,51.517371495,-3.263268189,413,
CBAO063-6,51.517372432,-3.263025078,414,
CBAO063-6,51.517372432,-3.263025078,415,
CBAO063-6,51.517372595,-3.262982689,416,
CBAO063-6,51.517367595,-3.262873589,417,
CBAO063-6,51.517358295,-3.262764589,418,
CBAO063-6,51.517337295,-3.262587289,419,
CBAO063-6,51.517241995,-3.261914389,420,
CBAO063-6,51.517278095,-3.261911289,421,
CBAO063-6,51.517418795,-3.261904389,422,
CBAO063-6,51.517465295,-3.261924189,423,
CBAO063-6,51.517501395,-3.261947989,424,
CBAO063-6,51.517541995,-3.261983089,425,
CBAO063-6,51.517587595,-3.262034689,426,
CBAO063-6,51.517633395,-3.262099589,427,
CBAO063-6,51.517673995,-3.262173389,428,
CBAO063-6,51.517714795,-3.262273189,429,
CBAO063-6,51.517740695,-3.262356089,430,
CBAO063-6,51.517762795,-3.262451889,431,
CBAO063-6,51.517773695,-3.262540289,432,
CBAO063-6,51.517788895,-3.262875289,433,
CBAO063-6,51.517802695,-3.262996689,434,
CBAO063-6,51.517826695,-3.263135089,435,
CBAO063-6,51.517854695,-3.263259589,436,
CBAO063-6,51.517892695,-3.263387889,437,
CBAO063-6,51.517935595,-3.263496889,438,
CBAO063-6,51.517992695,-3.263607789,439,
CBAO063-6,51.518061995,-3.263729489,440,
CBAO063-6,51.518095995,-3.263778589,441,
CBAO063-6,51.518124995,-3.263815389,442,
CBAO063-6,51.518184495,-3.263875789,443,
CBAO063-6,51.518365595,-3.264027289,444,
CBAO063-6,51.518379845,-3.264038239,445,
CBAO063-6,51.518379845,-3.264038239,446,
CBAO063-6,51.518589295,-3.264199189,447,
CBAO063-6,51.518657095,-3.264234089,448,
CBAO063-6,51.518724595,-3.264252289,449,
CBAO063-6,51.518785195,-3.264259389,450,
CBAO063-6,51.518851095,-3.264252589,451,
CBAO063-6,51.518930095,-3.264233889,452,
CBAO063-6,51.519023695,-3.264178589,453,
CBAO063-6,51.519097595,-3.264118489,454,
CBAO063-6,51.519185295,-3.264017389,455,
CBAO063-6,51.519250195,-3.263904489,456,
CBAO063-6,51.519293195,-3.263800589,457,
CBAO063-6,51.519548595,-3.263046989,458,
CBAO063-6,51.519589995,-3.262908489,459,
CBAO063-6,51.519618495,-3.262790089,460,
CBAO063-6,51.519643895,-3.262638689,461,
CBAO063-6,51.519650095,-3.262523989,462,
CBAO063-6,51.519644695,-3.262424289,463,
CBAO063-6,51.519634244,-3.262334672,464,
CBAO063-6,51.519634244,-3.262334672,465,
CBAO063-6,51.519616695,-3.262184189,466,
CBAO063-6,51.519594395,-3.262043889,467,
CBAO063-6,51.519567595,-3.261926089,468,
CBAO063-6,51.519531595,-3.261814489,469,
CBAO063-6,51.519498295,-3.261743089,470,
CBAO063-6,51.519460295,-3.261671489,471,
CBAO063-6,51.519424895,-3.261612989,472,
CBAO063-6,51.519376695,-3.261543189,473,
CBAO063-6,51.519308495,-3.261469489,474,
CBAO063-6,51.519210495,-3.261386289,475,
CBAO063-6,51.519133895,-3.261342289,476,
CBAO063-6,51.518788695,-3.261183089,477,
CBAO063-6,51.518545695,-3.261073689,478,
CBAO063-6,51.518229695,-3.260930589,479,
CBAO063-6,51.518237595,-3.260873189,480,
CBAO063-6,51.518289191,-3.260499551,481,
CBAO063-6,51.518289191,-3.260499551,482,
CBAO063-6,51.518558895,-3.258546289,483,
CBAO063-6,51.518575295,-3.258486889,484,
CBAO063-6,51.518576995,-3.258414489,485,
CBAO063-6,51.518571895,-3.258341389,486,
CBAO063-6,51.518597195,-3.258274889,487,
CBAO063-6,51.518612795,-3.258208889,488,
CBAO063-6,51.518713195,-3.257438689,489,
CBAO063-6,51.518727995,-3.257327589,490,
CBAO063-6,51.518755695,-3.257110889,491,
CBAO063-6,51.518776095,-3.256960989,492,
CBAO063-6,51.51883521,-3.25654532,493,
CBAO063-6,51.51883521,-3.25654532,494,
CBAO063-6,51.518861495,-3.256360489,495,
CBAO063-6,51.518870595,-3.256309389,496,
CBAO063-6,51.518890395,-3.256215689,497,
CBAO063-6,51.518900795,-3.256160489,498,
CBAO063-6,51.518863095,-3.256140889,499,
CBAO063-6,51.518816795,-3.256112989,500,
CBAO063-6,51.518767395,-3.256078789,501,
CBAO063-6,51.518729995,-3.256045389,502,
CBAO063-6,51.518677195,-3.255987689,503,
CBAO063-6,51.518640295,-3.255946489,504,
CBAO063-6,51.518587395,-3.255876789,505,
CBAO063-6,51.518528095,-3.255782389,506,
CBAO063-6,51.518470595,-3.255680189,507,
CBAO063-6,51.518325295,-3.255406189,508,
CBAO063-6,51.518194595,-3.255182289,509,
CBAO063-6,51.518149495,-3.255112689,510,
CBAO063-6,51.517985595,-3.254903289,511,
CBAO063-6,51.517843995,-3.254712789,512,
CBAO063-6,51.517791895,-3.254624289,513,
CBAO063-6,51.517744095,-3.254524289,514,
CBAO063-6,51.517690495,-3.254404789,515,
CBAO063-6,51.517619895,-3.254233589,516,
CBAO063-6,51.517473195,-3.253859489,517,
CBAO063-6,51.517420336,-3.253716604,518,
CBAO063-6,51.517420336,-3.253716604,519,
CBAO063-6,51.517396395,-3.253651889,520,
CBAO063-6,51.517338195,-3.253520889,521,
CBAO063-6,51.517252095,-3.253357789,522,
CBAO063-6,51.517189495,-3.253242589,523,
CBAO063-6,51.517093095,-3.253076189,524,
CBAO063-6,51.517021795,-3.252972689,525,
CBAO063-6,51.516943395,-3.252874389,526,
CBAO063-6,51.516892895,-3.252816289,527,
CBAO063-6,51.516820795,-3.252735689,528,
CBAO063-6,51.516740595,-3.252660889,529,
CBAO063-6,51.516673695,-3.252601589,530,
CBAO063-6,51.516402095,-3.252378689,531,
CBAO063-6,51.516374195,-3.252356589,532,
CBAO063-6,51.51582206,-3.251941932,533,
CBAO063-6,51.51582206,-3.251941932,534,
CBAO063-6,51.515474595,-3.251680989,535,
CBAO063-6,51.515461095,-3.251670289,536,
CBAO063-6,51.515329095,-3.251577489,537,
CBAO063-6,51.515096595,-3.251419789,538,
CBAO063-6,51.515031195,-3.251382489,539,
CBAO063-6,51.514975295,-3.251352689,540,
CBAO063-6,51.514870495,-3.251310789,541,
CBAO063-6,51.514484495,-3.251180389,542,
CBAO063-6,51.513635895,-3.250899389,543,
CBAO063-6,51.513346495,-3.250806989,544,
CBAO063-6,51.513265318,-3.250781526,545,
CBAO063-6,51.513265318,-3.250781526,546,
CBAO063-6,51.512853295,-3.250652289,547,
CBAO063-6,51.512599895,-3.250569989,548,
CBAO063-6,51.512326095,-3.250481789,549,
CBAO063-6,51.512176895,-3.250434689,550,
CBAO063-6,51.512081595,-3.250413489,551,
CBAO063-6,51.512012195,-3.250396989,552,
CBAO063-6,51.511951495,-3.250387389,553,
CBAO063-6,51.511824695,-3.250372189,554,
CBAO063-6,51.511462295,-3.250308889,555,
CBAO063-6,51.511242148,-3.250275412,556,
CBAO063-6,51.511242148,-3.250275412,557,
CBAO063-6,51.510956595,-3.250231989,558,
CBAO063-6,51.510393995,-3.250172389,559,
CBAO063-6,51.510223795,-3.250152589,560,
CBAO063-6,51.510013895,-3.250118089,561,
CBAO063-6,51.509718195,-3.250085989,562,
CBAO063-6,51.509620595,-3.250082089,563,
CBAO063-6,51.509498895,-3.250082589,564,
CBAO063-6,51.509320895,-3.250096089,565,
CBAO063-6,51.509138395,-3.250128389,566,
CBAO063-6,51.508951595,-3.250175689,567,
CBAO063-6,51.508753395,-3.250243489,568,
CBAO063-6,51.508564995,-3.250320689,569,
CBAO063-6,51.508537293,-3.250334249,570,
CBAO063-6,51.508537293,-3.250334249,571,
CBAO063-6,51.508326995,-3.250437189,572,
CBAO063-6,51.508035395,-3.250591889,573,
CBAO063-6,51.507914795,-3.250656789,574,
CBAO063-6,51.507796995,-3.250702589,575,
CBAO063-6,51.507688595,-3.250715989,576,
CBAO063-6,51.507582695,-3.250698589,577,
CBAO063-6,51.507527795,-3.250674689,578,
CBAO063-6,51.507444795,-3.250633489,579,
CBAO063-6,51.507350095,-3.250579189,580,
CBAO063-6,51.507187795,-3.250462989,581,
CBAO063-6,51.507063895,-3.250371289,582,
CBAO063-6,51.507008495,-3.250317389,583,
CBAO063-6,51.506887295,-3.250191489,584,
CBAO063-6,51.506632595,-3.249926989,585,
CBAO063-6,51.506603195,-3.249897989,586,
CBAO063-6,51.506499495,-3.249798589,587,
CBAO063-6,51.50647208,-3.249727789,588,
CBAO063-6,51.50647208,-3.249727789,589,
CBAO063-6,51.506449195,-3.249668689,590,
CBAO063-6,51.506369195,-3.249569989,591,
CBAO063-6,51.506289995,-3.249478089,592,
CBAO063-6,51.506224695,-3.249417889,593,
CBAO063-6,51.506169195,-3.249371589,594,
CBAO063-6,51.506152295,-3.249354589,595,
CBAO063-6,51.506092795,-3.249294689,596,
CBAO063-6,51.505895595,-3.249056089,597,
CBAO063-6,51.505857095,-3.249030289,598,
CBAO063-6,51.505817595,-3.249011589,599,
CBAO063-6,51.505787995,-3.248999689,600,
CBAO063-6,51.505725795,-3.248974589,601,
CBAO063-6,51.505697591,-3.248908112,602,
CBAO063-6,51.505697591,-3.248908112,603,
CBAO063-6,51.505628595,-3.248745489,604,
CBAO063-6,51.505444895,-3.248443989,605,
CBAO063-6,51.505247895,-3.248084389,606,
CBAO063-6,51.505097795,-3.247823689,607,
CBAO063-6,51.504905995,-3.247508189,608,
CBAO063-6,51.504693795,-3.247172489,609,
CBAO063-6,51.504660295,-3.247077389,610,
CBAO063-6,51.504620195,-3.246968189,611,
CBAO063-6,51.504602395,-3.246926489,612,
CBAO063-6,51.504589595,-3.246898989,613,
CBAO063-6,51.504572195,-3.246861789,614,
CBAO063-6,51.504502995,-3.246746289,615,
CBAO063-6,51.504466695,-3.246687489,616,
CBAO063-6,51.504433795,-3.246620989,617,
CBAO063-6,51.504399595,-3.246541289,618,
CBAO063-6,51.504307295,-3.246301289,619,
CBAO063-6,51.504259495,-3.246197189,620,
CBAO063-6,51.504222195,-3.246127289,621,
CBAO063-6,51.504184495,-3.246067689,622,
CBAO063-6,51.504133895,-3.246006289,623,
CBAO063-6,51.504079495,-3.245948689,624,
CBAO063-6,51.503995895,-3.245871589,625,
CBAO063-6,51.503921195,-3.245805289,626,
CBAO063-6,51.503826695,-3.245724789,627,
CBAO063-6,51.503758995,-3.245678189,628,
CBAO063-6,51.503673495,-3.245622389,629,
CBAO063-6,51.503625795,-3.245593089,630,
CBAO063-6,51.503579195,-3.245566089,631,
CBAO063-6,51.503511595,-3.245529389,632,
CBAO063-6,51.503008095,-3.245317489,633,
CBAO063-6,51.502821295,-3.245178989,634,
CBAO063-6,51.502747595,-3.245124389,635,
CBAO063-6,51.502515295,-3.244834589,636,
CBAO063-6,51.502415765,-3.244670323,637,
CBAO063-6,51.502415765,-3.244670323,638,
CBAO063-6,51.502341095,-3.244547089,639,
CBAO063-6,51.502309495,-3.244437989,640,
CBAO063-6,51.502266095,-3.244268989,641,
CBAO063-6,51.502251995,-3.244226589,642,
CBAO063-6,51.502204895,-3.244085189,643,
CBAO063-6,51.502224095,-3.244014589,644,
CBAO063-6,51.502225995,-3.243978389,645,
CBAO063-6,51.502285795,-3.243882689,646,
CBAO063-6,51.502312995,-3.243845889,647,
CBAO063-6,51.502344295,-3.243803489,648,
CBAO063-6,51.502366995,-3.243723389,649,
CBAO063-6,51.502512895,-3.243667789,650,
CBAO063-6,51.502657495,-3.243637089,651,
CBAO063-6,51.502779495,-3.243611189,652,
CBAO063-6,51.503041295,-3.243561689,653,
CBAO063-6,51.503050095,-3.243560089,654,
CBAO063-6,51.503112259,-3.243541119,655,
CBAO063-6,51.503112259,-3.243541119,656,
CBAO063-6,51.503278495,-3.243490389,657,
CBAO063-6,51.503467895,-3.243380189,658,
CBAO063-6,51.503537295,-3.243321689,659,
CBAO063-6,51.503747995,-3.243143889,660,
CBAO063-6,51.503792795,-3.243075489,661,
CBAO063-6,51.503854395,-3.242983589,662,
CBAO063-6,51.503928095,-3.242873889,663,
CBAO063-6,51.504032595,-3.242652889,664,
CBAO063-6,51.504175295,-3.242351289,665,
CBAO063-6,51.504305695,-3.242062789,666,
CBAO063-6,51.504571395,-3.241421289,667,
CBAO063-6,51.504624595,-3.241252989,668,
CBAO063-6,51.504671195,-3.241060489,669,
CBAO063-6,51.504727895,-3.240750289,670,
CBAO063-6,51.504747395,-3.240439289,671,
CBAO063-6,51.504751995,-3.240150389,672,
CBAO063-6,51.504732195,-3.239785689,673,
CBAO063-6,51.504693995,-3.239566389,674,
CBAO063-6,51.50465029,-3.239386281,675,
CBAO063-6,51.50465029,-3.239386281,676,
CBAO063-6,51.504638595,-3.239338089,677,
CBAO063-6,51.504582995,-3.239154689,678,
CBAO063-6,51.504508295,-3.238971089,679,
CBAO063-6,51.504425495,-3.238816689,680,
CBAO063-6,51.504401695,-3.238772289,681,
CBAO063-6,51.504312995,-3.238622889,682,
CBAO063-6,51.503942595,-3.238179089,683,
CBAO063-6,51.503890295,-3.238117589,684,
CBAO063-6,51.503740295,-3.237941189,685,
CBAO063-6,51.503665095,-3.237852789,686,
CBAO063-6,51.503489095,-3.237647989,687,
CBAO063-6,51.503364995,-3.237503589,688,
CBAO063-6,51.503312195,-3.237433789,689,
CBAO063-6,51.503074295,-3.237152889,690,
CBAO063-6,51.502740695,-3.236759289,691,
CBAO063-6,51.502665795,-3.236686489,692,
CBAO063-6,51.502550895,-3.236574889,693,
CBAO063-6,51.502327495,-3.236402589,694,
CBAO063-6,51.502315439,-3.236392912,695,
CBAO063-6,51.502315439,-3.236392912,696,
CBAO063-6,51.502227695,-3.236322489,697,
CBAO063-6,51.501411295,-3.235763189,698,
CBAO063-6,51.501292795,-3.235691689,699,
CBAO063-6,51.501057295,-3.235628989,700,
CBAO063-6,51.500818595,-3.235613289,701,
CBAO063-6,51.500616495,-3.235661589,702,
CBAO063-6,51.500351556,-3.235804352,703,
CBAO063-6,51.500351556,-3.235804352,704,
CBAO063-6,51.500279295,-3.235843289,705,
CBAO063-6,51.500176295,-3.235898789,706,
CBAO063-6,51.500064395,-3.235948389,707,
CBAO063-6,51.499964795,-3.235976489,708,
CBAO063-6,51.499879195,-3.236007589,709,
CBAO063-6,51.499813995,-3.236013189,710,
CBAO063-6,51.499746795,-3.236016789,711,
CBAO063-6,51.499732095,-3.236002189,712,
CBAO063-6,51.499638195,-3.235701789,713,
CBAO063-6,51.499551854,-3.235412019,714,
CBAO063-6,51.499551854,-3.235412019,715,
CBAO063-6,51.499501995,-3.235244689,716,
CBAO063-6,51.499410295,-3.235041989,717,
CBAO063-6,51.499400495,-3.235010489,718,
CBAO063-6,51.499356795,-3.234835389,719,
CBAO063-6,51.499307595,-3.234668989,720,
CBAO063-6,51.499273795,-3.234540889,721,
CBAO063-6,51.499232295,-3.234379589,722,
CBAO063-6,51.499214495,-3.234312289,723,
CBAO063-6,51.499192895,-3.234225189,724,
CBAO063-6,51.499181195,-3.234168789,725,
CBAO063-6,51.499139095,-3.233999489,726,
CBAO063-6,51.49899579,-3.233557262,727,
CBAO063-6,51.49899579,-3.233557262,728,
CBAO063-6,51.498993595,-3.233550489,729,
CBAO063-6,51.498856495,-3.233206789,730,
CBAO063-6,51.498716595,-3.232897789,731,
CBAO063-6,51.498294495,-3.232026189,732,
CBAO063-6,51.498189295,-3.231808889,733,
CBAO063-6,51.498078395,-3.231543189,734,
CBAO063-6,51.497944695,-3.231192189,735,
CBAO063-6,51.497828395,-3.230776389,736,
CBAO063-6,51.497792095,-3.230646389,737,
CBAO063-6,51.497765995,-3.230532389,738,
CBAO063-6,51.497601795,-3.229623889,739,
CBAO063-6,51.497541895,-3.229304489,740,
CBAO063-6,51.497531497,-3.22924901,741,
CBAO063-6,51.497531497,-3.22924901,742,
CBAO063-6,51.497383195,-3.228457789,743,
CBAO063-6,51.497374695,-3.228412689,744,
CBAO063-6,51.497261395,-3.227837889,745,
CBAO063-6,51.497033095,-3.226696189,746,
CBAO063-6,51.496973054,-3.226206844,747,
CBAO063-6,51.496973054,-3.226206844,748,
CBAO063-6,51.496957795,-3.226082489,749,
CBAO063-6,51.496887195,-3.225395489,750,
CBAO063-6,51.496873195,-3.225279989,751,
CBAO063-6,51.496819595,-3.224829389,752,
CBAO063-6,51.496760395,-3.224414889,753,
CBAO063-6,51.496638795,-3.223763489,754,
CBAO063-6,51.496609195,-3.223497789,755,
CBAO063-6,51.496630695,-3.223482689,756,
CBAO063-6,51.496647895,-3.223456989,757,
CBAO063-6,51.496658795,-3.223423589,758,
CBAO063-6,51.496662195,-3.223387489,759,
CBAO063-6,51.496658195,-3.223351689,760,
CBAO063-6,51.496647195,-3.223319789,761,
CBAO063-6,51.496630495,-3.223295089,762,
CBAO063-6,51.496609795,-3.223280489,763,
CBAO063-6,51.496587195,-3.223277189,764,
CBAO063-6,51.496565095,-3.223285789,765,
CBAO063-6,51.496558595,-3.223292389,766,
CBAO063-6,51.496343995,-3.222717689,767,
CBAO063-6,51.496324995,-3.222672889,768,
CBAO063-6,51.496260995,-3.222558989,769,
CBAO063-6,51.496206395,-3.222480489,770,
CBAO063-6,51.496140795,-3.222417689,771,
CBAO063-6,51.495706595,-3.222075289,772,
CBAO063-6,51.495591095,-3.221970689,773,
CBAO063-6,51.495099095,-3.221483089,774,
CBAO063-6,51.494960495,-3.221351389,775,
CBAO063-6,51.494794595,-3.221202089,776,
CBAO063-6,51.494400495,-3.220832289,777,
CBAO063-6,51.494157495,-3.220604089,778,
CBAO063-6,51.494029495,-3.220472589,779,
CBAO063-6,51.493990795,-3.220430289,780,
CBAO063-6,51.493974195,-3.220410489,781,
CBAO063-6,51.493929095,-3.220353789,782,
CBAO063-6,51.493861995,-3.220262789,783,
CBAO063-6,51.493817595,-3.220200989,784,
CBAO063-6,51.493768295,-3.220127889,785,
CBAO063-6,51.493658295,-3.219948889,786,
CBAO063-6,51.493636995,-3.219914189,787,
CBAO063-6,51.493628945,-3.2199008,788,
CBAO063-6,51.493628945,-3.2199008,789,
CBAO063-6,51.493617995,-3.219882589,790,
CBAO063-6,51.493480295,-3.219653489,791,
CBAO063-6,51.493448395,-3.219598189,792,
CBAO063-6,51.493420695,-3.219544189,793,
CBAO063-6,51.493396795,-3.219488189,794,
CBAO063-6,51.493374895,-3.219436589,795,
CBAO063-6,51.493355795,-3.219385989,796,
CBAO063-6,51.493330095,-3.219305289,797,
CBAO063-6,51.493281895,-3.219136889,798,
CBAO063-6,51.493173995,-3.218729189,799,
CBAO063-6,51.493128895,-3.218552789,800,
CBAO063-6,51.493125795,-3.218540589,801,
CBAO063-6,51.493050495,-3.218244389,802,
CBAO063-6,51.492915395,-3.217659089,803,
CBAO063-6,51.492853195,-3.217370289,804,
CBAO063-6,51.492857595,-3.217128189,805,
CBAO063-6,51.492848195,-3.217026389,806,
CBAO063-6,51.492815695,-3.216765189,807,
CBAO063-6,51.492780795,-3.216518189,808,
CBAO063-6,51.492733795,-3.216260389,809,
CBAO063-6,51.492687795,-3.216204289,810,
CBAO063-6,51.492633695,-3.215945489,811,
CBAO063-6,51.492598395,-3.215760189,812,
CBAO063-6,51.492593395,-3.215728989,813,
CBAO063-6,51.492588495,-3.215690289,814,
CBAO063-6,51.492582695,-3.215592589,815,
CBAO063-6,51.492565195,-3.215470189,816,
CBAO063-6,51.492500595,-3.215207889,817,
CBAO063-6,51.492358295,-3.214707989,818,
CBAO063-6,51.492322795,-3.214580189,819,
CBAO063-6,51.492295895,-3.214487189,820,
CBAO063-6,51.492234895,-3.214264989,821,
CBAO063-6,51.492220395,-3.214211889,822,
CBAO063-6,51.492145995,-3.213959489,823,
CBAO063-6,51.492107095,-3.213829889,824,
CBAO063-6,51.492044995,-3.213641189,825,
CBAO063-6,51.492016495,-3.213557389,826,
CBAO063-6,51.491991349,-3.213486213,827,
CBAO063-6,51.491991349,-3.213486213,828,
CBAO063-6,51.491975795,-3.213442189,829,
CBAO063-6,51.491934295,-3.213342289,830,
CBAO063-6,51.491858495,-3.213248489,831,
CBAO063-6,51.491737195,-3.212992589,832,
CBAO063-6,51.491692395,-3.212912889,833,
CBAO063-6,51.491633795,-3.212813689,834,
CBAO063-6,51.491512995,-3.212623389,835,
CBAO063-6,51.491419195,-3.212506089,836,
CBAO063-6,51.491392595,-3.212474389,837,
CBAO063-6,51.491013095,-3.212022289,838,
CBAO063-6,51.490905195,-3.211873989,839,
CBAO063-6,51.490444195,-3.211124689,840,
CBAO063-6,51.490090495,-3.210595689,841,
CBAO063-6,51.489955295,-3.210393589,842,
CBAO063-6,51.489912395,-3.210329489,843,
CBAO063-6,51.489879795,-3.210280689,844,
CBAO063-6,51.489778295,-3.210128989,845,
CBAO063-6,51.489731795,-3.210059389,846,
CBAO063-6,51.489669295,-3.209965989,847,
CBAO063-6,51.489587395,-3.209859589,848,
CBAO063-6,51.489568995,-3.209835589,849,
CBAO063-6,51.489528995,-3.209783589,850,
CBAO063-6,51.489268495,-3.209483189,851,
CBAO063-6,51.489076795,-3.209200089,852,
CBAO063-6,51.488934395,-3.208895689,853,
CBAO063-6,51.488817595,-3.208392589,854,
CBAO063-6,51.488798595,-3.208292289,855,
CBAO063-6,51.488764295,-3.208111289,856,
CBAO063-6,51.488736395,-3.207991989,857,
CBAO063-6,51.488699995,-3.207878889,858,
CBAO063-6,51.488679095,-3.207829889,859,
CBAO063-6,51.488676827,-3.207824581,860,
CBAO063-6,51.488676827,-3.207824581,861,
CBAO063-6,51.488646495,-3.207753589,862,
CBAO063-6,51.488569195,-3.207639289,863,
CBAO063-6,51.488517595,-3.207563089,864,
CBAO063-6,51.488380795,-3.207245189,865,
CBAO063-6,51.488436895,-3.206913889,866,
CBAO063-6,51.488457895,-3.206795489,867,
CBAO063-6,51.488473495,-3.206705289,868,
CBAO063-6,51.488512395,-3.206487289,869,
CBAO063-6,51.488620295,-3.205886789,870,
CBAO063-6,51.488715495,-3.205361189,871,
CBAO063-6,51.488812895,-3.204829789,872,
CBAO063-6,51.488882395,-3.204443189,873,
CBAO063-6,51.488893295,-3.204382689,874,
CBAO063-6,51.488903995,-3.204321789,875,
CBAO063-6,51.488960195,-3.204002689,876,
CBAO063-6,51.488996695,-3.203811689,877,
CBAO063-6,51.48906207,-3.203485536,878,
CBAO063-6,51.48906207,-3.203485536,879,
CBAO063-6,51.489096895,-3.203311789,880,
CBAO063-6,51.489126295,-3.203148989,881,
CBAO063-6,51.489163795,-3.202935289,882,
CBAO063-6,51.489179395,-3.202845089,883,
CBAO063-6,51.489187595,-3.202754089,884,
CBAO063-6,51.489185195,-3.202589089,885,
CBAO063-6,51.489093695,-3.202073689,886,
CBAO063-6,51.488912095,-3.201101489,887,
CBAO063-6,51.488763095,-3.200365789,888,
CBAO063-6,51.488707095,-3.200133889,889,
CBAO063-6,51.488675195,-3.200016789,890,
CBAO063-6,51.488645095,-3.199904589,891,
CBAO063-6,51.488630195,-3.199858489,892,
CBAO063-6,51.488614795,-3.199809489,893,
CBAO063-6,51.488585495,-3.199730989,894,
CBAO063-6,51.488284395,-3.199193089,895,
CBAO063-6,51.48803502,-3.198753436,896,
CBAO063-6,51.48803502,-3.198753436,897,
CBAO063-6,51.487801695,-3.198342089,898,
CBAO063-6,51.487437495,-3.197692789,899,
CBAO063-6,51.487378095,-3.197586689,900,
CBAO063-6,51.487314795,-3.197477189,901,
CBAO063-6,51.486826795,-3.196616789,902,
CBAO063-6,51.486578395,-3.196173189,903,
CBAO063-6,51.486011895,-3.195174689,904,
CBAO063-6,51.485441695,-3.194164989,905,
CBAO063-6,51.485379695,-3.194053089,906,
CBAO063-6,51.485221842,-3.193775462,907,
CBAO063-6,51.485221842,-3.193775462,908,
CBAO063-6,51.484868195,-3.193153489,909,
CBAO063-6,51.484431295,-3.192416189,910,
CBAO063-6,51.484405895,-3.192377289,911,
CBAO063-6,51.484381695,-3.192339289,912,
CBAO063-6,51.484315495,-3.192237389,913,
CBAO063-6,51.484232095,-3.192131089,914,
CBAO063-6,51.484197195,-3.192076789,915,
CBAO063-6,51.484181995,-3.192055689,916,
CBAO063-6,51.484024395,-3.191841589,917,
CBAO063-6,51.483940373,-3.191727483,918,
CBAO063-6,51.483940373,-3.191727483,919,
CBAO063-6,51.483826095,-3.191572289,920,
CBAO063-6,51.483690395,-3.191397189,921,
CBAO063-6,51.483537395,-3.191212889,922,
CBAO063-6,51.483291895,-3.190925389,923,
CBAO063-6,51.482905595,-3.190487989,924,
CBAO063-6,51.482433595,-3.189962689,925,
CBAO063-6,51.482280495,-3.189790189,926,
CBAO063-6,51.482217095,-3.189716889,927,
CBAO063-6,51.482038495,-3.189517289,928,
CBAO063-6,51.481978285,-3.18945021,929,
CBAO063-6,51.481978285,-3.18945021,930,
CBAO063-6,51.481761495,-3.189208689,931,
CBAO063-6,51.481728995,-3.189172489,932,
CBAO063-6,51.481715795,-3.189157789,933,
CBAO063-6,51.481647995,-3.189080789,934,
CBAO063-6,51.481589695,-3.189014689,935,
CBAO063-6,51.481546895,-3.188969289,936,
CBAO063-6,51.481385995,-3.188962189,937,
CBAO063-6,51.481358195,-3.188960889,938,
CBAO063-6,51.481336695,-3.188959789,939,
CBAO063-6,51.480976995,-3.188942289,940,
CBAO063-6,51.480259495,-3.188923789,941,
CBAO063-6,51.480147195,-3.188884989,942,
CBAO063-6,51.479999595,-3.188862089,943,
CBAO063-6,51.479956695,-3.188855489,944,
CBAO063-6,51.479920895,-3.188850189,945,
CBAO063-6,51.479760695,-3.188826689,946,
CBAO063-6,51.479536595,-3.188822789,947,
CBAO063-6,51.479327695,-3.188814489,948,
CBAO063-6,51.479312095,-3.188814789,949,
CBAO063-6,51.479233295,-3.188815889,950,
CBAO063-6,51.479189595,-3.188817689,951,
CBAO063-6,51.479177695,-3.188797489,952,
CBAO063-6,51.479162195,-3.188784789,953,
CBAO063-6,51.479144895,-3.188781189,954,
CBAO063-6,51.479127895,-3.188787089,955,
CBAO063-6,51.478993995,-3.188727289,956,
CBAO063-6,51.479018895,-3.188568889,957,
CBAO063-6,51.479022595,-3.188532989,958,
CBAO063-6,51.479017195,-3.188482989,959,
CBAO063-6,51.479005295,-3.188446389,960,
CBAO063-6,51.478967595,-3.188394789,961,
CBAO063-6,51.478894695,-3.188067189,962,
CBAO063-6,51.478846395,-3.187755889,963,
CBAO063-6,51.478811295,-3.187492789,964,
CBAO063-6,51.478795795,-3.187343689,965,
CBAO063-6,51.478776595,-3.187002989,966,
CBAO063-6,51.478773995,-3.186822189,967,
CBAO063-6,51.478779195,-3.186587289,968,
CBAO063-6,51.478785795,-3.186333889,969,
CBAO063-6,51.478795995,-3.186183989,970,
CBAO063-6,51.478825295,-3.185909589,971,
CBAO063-6,51.478841695,-3.185774989,972,
CBAO063-6,51.478859195,-3.185657189,973,
CBAO063-6,51.478856595,-3.185628889,974,
CBAO063-6,51.478850195,-3.185609689,975,
CBAO063-6,51.478835095,-3.185592789,976,
CBAO063-6,51.478787395,-3.185567089,977,
CBAO063-6,51.478618095,-3.185460989,978,
CBAO063-6,51.478535195,-3.185401589,979,
CBAO063-6,51.478447395,-3.185332589,980,
CBAO063-6,51.478262795,-3.185175289,981,
CBAO063-6,51.478209495,-3.185127889,982,
CBAO063-6,51.478183995,-3.185107189,983,
CBAO063-6,51.478168895,-3.185098289,984,
CBAO063-6,51.478153595,-3.185089189,985,
CBAO063-6,51.478127595,-3.185076089,986,
CBAO063-6,51.478086795,-3.185054789,987,
CBAO063-6,51.478061295,-3.185033989,988,
CBAO063-6,51.477835095,-3.184821789,989,
CBAO063-6,51.47728924,-3.184298878,990,
CBAO063-5-1,51.523958252,-3.260287843,0,
CBAO063-5-1,51.523934595,-3.260248889,1,
CBAO063-5-1,51.523884995,-3.260180189,2,
CBAO063-5-1,51.523828995,-3.260110989,3,
CBAO063-5-1,51.523768195,-3.260052089,4,
CBAO063-5-1,51.523711695,-3.260003989,5,
CBAO063-5-1,51.523650095,-3.259968389,6,
CBAO063-5-1,51.523577495,-3.259939789,7,
CBAO063-5-1,51.523143395,-3.259785889,8,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522949595,-3.259719389,9,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522890095,-3.259704789,10,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522820895,-3.259697289,11,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522753395,-3.259696289,12,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522674995,-3.259708489,13,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522602395,-3.259730189,14,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522543995,-3.259753789,15,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522446995,-3.259807489,16,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522412795,-3.259832089,17,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522335795,-3.259896889,18,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522292095,-3.259945289,19,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522244295,-3.260001489,20,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522204895,-3.260056289,21,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522150195,-3.260139889,22,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522103095,-3.260218789,23,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522076595,-3.260276689,24,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522051195,-3.260346189,25,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522013887,-3.260461115,26,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522013887,-3.260461115,27,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522011395,-3.260468789,28,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521917895,-3.260749589,29,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521881495,-3.260870389,30,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521857895,-3.260964289,31,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521837495,-3.261050689,32,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521771795,-3.261365889,33,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521675295,-3.261850789,34,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521603395,-3.262215789,35,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521559895,-3.262436189,36,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521545995,-3.262515089,37,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521528495,-3.262618789,38,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521516995,-3.262717389,39,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521509995,-3.262791189,40,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521506995,-3.262865689,41,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521509095,-3.263002689,42,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521513595,-3.263109889,43,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521523395,-3.263229789,44,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521538495,-3.263369689,45,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521551564,-3.26345811,46,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521551564,-3.26345811,47,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521562395,-3.263531389,48,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521587195,-3.263648989,49,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521619195,-3.263775689,50,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521655295,-3.263883789,51,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521679995,-3.263953889,52,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521709195,-3.264027489,53,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521759095,-3.264134589,54,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521798695,-3.264206789,55,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521934895,-3.264418989,56,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522136195,-3.264728189,57,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522239813,-3.264887557,58,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522239813,-3.264887557,59,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522664395,-3.265540589,60,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522693495,-3.265583289,61,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522639595,-3.265674489,62,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522548695,-3.265825789,63,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522460295,-3.265978289,64,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522349595,-3.266161589,65,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522285995,-3.266251089,66,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522172095,-3.266400289,67,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521960895,-3.266677789,68,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521758095,-3.266945289,69,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521549395,-3.267223889,70,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521474795,-3.267321189,71,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521325095,-3.267519889,72,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521279695,-3.267578589,73,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521233695,-3.267626089,74,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521200595,-3.267653189,75,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521151995,-3.267673289,76,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521114495,-3.267678189,77,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521079095,-3.267676089,78,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521043995,-3.267664289,79,
CBAO063-5-1,51.520873895,-3.267583189,80,
CBAO063-5-1,51.520654795,-3.267477789,81,
CBAO063-5-1,51.520645615,-3.267473307,82,
CBAO063-5-1,51.520645615,-3.267473307,83,
CBAO063-5-1,51.520560995,-3.267431989,84,
CBAO063-5-1,51.520368295,-3.267339889,85,
CBAO063-5-1,51.520167795,-3.267247189,86,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519886095,-3.267108789,87,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519724895,-3.267042189,88,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519560395,-3.266966789,89,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519431695,-3.266895989,90,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519321395,-3.266825089,91,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519234595,-3.266763489,92,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519180395,-3.266724189,93,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519017774,-3.266572885,94,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519017774,-3.266572885,95,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518966295,-3.266524989,96,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518900095,-3.266465789,97,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518828995,-3.266409789,98,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518753295,-3.266354389,99,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518674095,-3.266301889,100,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518585695,-3.266246789,101,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518452795,-3.266178989,102,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518268295,-3.266089989,103,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518176495,-3.266036189,104,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518132495,-3.266010189,105,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518044895,-3.265947789,106,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517971895,-3.265882189,107,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517903695,-3.265809889,108,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517837495,-3.265722989,109,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517761195,-3.265590789,110,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517700495,-3.265475889,111,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517612595,-3.265288989,112,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517552995,-3.265147589,113,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517500795,-3.264995089,114,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517463995,-3.264846189,115,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517446295,-3.264754589,116,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517409295,-3.264551889,117,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517392295,-3.264428989,118,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517374095,-3.264262889,119,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517360895,-3.264111689,120,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517354695,-3.263987989,121,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517358895,-3.263653489,122,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517371495,-3.263268189,123,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517372432,-3.263025078,124,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517372432,-3.263025078,125,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517372595,-3.262982689,126,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517367595,-3.262873589,127,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517358295,-3.262764589,128,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517337295,-3.262587289,129,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517241995,-3.261914389,130,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517278095,-3.261911289,131,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517418795,-3.261904389,132,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517465295,-3.261924189,133,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517501395,-3.261947989,134,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517541995,-3.261983089,135,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517587595,-3.262034689,136,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517633395,-3.262099589,137,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517673995,-3.262173389,138,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517714795,-3.262273189,139,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517740695,-3.262356089,140,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517762795,-3.262451889,141,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517773695,-3.262540289,142,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517788895,-3.262875289,143,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517802695,-3.262996689,144,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517826695,-3.263135089,145,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517854695,-3.263259589,146,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517892695,-3.263387889,147,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517935595,-3.263496889,148,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517992695,-3.263607789,149,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518061995,-3.263729489,150,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518095995,-3.263778589,151,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518124995,-3.263815389,152,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518184495,-3.263875789,153,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518365595,-3.264027289,154,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518379845,-3.264038239,155,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518379845,-3.264038239,156,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518589295,-3.264199189,157,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518657095,-3.264234089,158,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518724595,-3.264252289,159,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518785195,-3.264259389,160,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518851095,-3.264252589,161,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518930095,-3.264233889,162,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519023695,-3.264178589,163,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519097595,-3.264118489,164,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519185295,-3.264017389,165,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519250195,-3.263904489,166,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519293195,-3.263800589,167,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519548595,-3.263046989,168,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519589995,-3.262908489,169,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519618495,-3.262790089,170,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519643895,-3.262638689,171,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519650095,-3.262523989,172,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519644695,-3.262424289,173,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519634244,-3.262334672,174,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519634244,-3.262334672,175,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519616695,-3.262184189,176,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519594395,-3.262043889,177,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519567595,-3.261926089,178,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519531595,-3.261814489,179,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519498295,-3.261743089,180,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519460295,-3.261671489,181,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519424895,-3.261612989,182,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519376695,-3.261543189,183,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519308495,-3.261469489,184,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519210495,-3.261386289,185,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519133895,-3.261342289,186,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518788695,-3.261183089,187,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518545695,-3.261073689,188,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518229695,-3.260930589,189,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518237595,-3.260873189,190,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518289191,-3.260499551,191,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518289191,-3.260499551,192,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518558895,-3.258546289,193,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518575295,-3.258486889,194,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518576995,-3.258414489,195,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518571895,-3.258341389,196,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518597195,-3.258274889,197,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518612795,-3.258208889,198,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518713195,-3.257438689,199,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518727995,-3.257327589,200,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518755695,-3.257110889,201,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518776095,-3.256960989,202,
CBAO063-5-1,51.51883521,-3.25654532,203,
CBAO063-5-1,51.51883521,-3.25654532,204,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518861495,-3.256360489,205,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518870595,-3.256309389,206,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518890395,-3.256215689,207,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518900795,-3.256160489,208,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518863095,-3.256140889,209,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518816795,-3.256112989,210,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518767395,-3.256078789,211,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518729995,-3.256045389,212,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518677195,-3.255987689,213,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518640295,-3.255946489,214,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518587395,-3.255876789,215,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518528095,-3.255782389,216,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518470595,-3.255680189,217,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518325295,-3.255406189,218,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518194595,-3.255182289,219,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518149495,-3.255112689,220,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517985595,-3.254903289,221,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517843995,-3.254712789,222,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517791895,-3.254624289,223,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517744095,-3.254524289,224,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517690495,-3.254404789,225,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517619895,-3.254233589,226,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517473195,-3.253859489,227,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517420336,-3.253716604,228,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517420336,-3.253716604,229,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517396395,-3.253651889,230,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517338195,-3.253520889,231,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517252095,-3.253357789,232,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517189495,-3.253242589,233,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517093095,-3.253076189,234,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517021795,-3.252972689,235,
CBAO063-5-1,51.516943395,-3.252874389,236,
CBAO063-5-1,51.516892895,-3.252816289,237,
CBAO063-5-1,51.516820795,-3.252735689,238,
CBAO063-5-1,51.516740595,-3.252660889,239,
CBAO063-5-1,51.516673695,-3.252601589,240,
CBAO063-5-1,51.516402095,-3.252378689,241,
CBAO063-5-1,51.516374195,-3.252356589,242,
CBAO063-5-1,51.51582206,-3.251941932,243,
CBAO063-5-1,51.51582206,-3.251941932,244,
CBAO063-5-1,51.515474595,-3.251680989,245,
CBAO063-5-1,51.515461095,-3.251670289,246,
CBAO063-5-1,51.515329095,-3.251577489,247,
CBAO063-5-1,51.515096595,-3.251419789,248,
CBAO063-5-1,51.515031195,-3.251382489,249,
CBAO063-5-1,51.514975295,-3.251352689,250,
CBAO063-5-1,51.514870495,-3.251310789,251,
CBAO063-5-1,51.514484495,-3.251180389,252,
CBAO063-5-1,51.513635895,-3.250899389,253,
CBAO063-5-1,51.513346495,-3.250806989,254,
CBAO063-5-1,51.513265318,-3.250781526,255,
CBAO063-5-1,51.513265318,-3.250781526,256,
CBAO063-5-1,51.512853295,-3.250652289,257,
CBAO063-5-1,51.512599895,-3.250569989,258,
CBAO063-5-1,51.512326095,-3.250481789,259,
CBAO063-5-1,51.512176895,-3.250434689,260,
CBAO063-5-1,51.512081595,-3.250413489,261,
CBAO063-5-1,51.512012195,-3.250396989,262,
CBAO063-5-1,51.511951495,-3.250387389,263,
CBAO063-5-1,51.511824695,-3.250372189,264,
CBAO063-5-1,51.511462295,-3.250308889,265,
CBAO063-5-1,51.511242148,-3.250275412,266,
CBAO063-5-1,51.511242148,-3.250275412,267,
CBAO063-5-1,51.510956595,-3.250231989,268,
CBAO063-5-1,51.510393995,-3.250172389,269,
CBAO063-5-1,51.510223795,-3.250152589,270,
CBAO063-5-1,51.510013895,-3.250118089,271,
CBAO063-5-1,51.509718195,-3.250085989,272,
CBAO063-5-1,51.509620595,-3.250082089,273,
CBAO063-5-1,51.509498895,-3.250082589,274,
CBAO063-5-1,51.509320895,-3.250096089,275,
CBAO063-5-1,51.509138395,-3.250128389,276,
CBAO063-5-1,51.508951595,-3.250175689,277,
CBAO063-5-1,51.508753395,-3.250243489,278,
CBAO063-5-1,51.508564995,-3.250320689,279,
CBAO063-5-1,51.508537293,-3.250334249,280,
CBAO063-5-1,51.508537293,-3.250334249,281,
CBAO063-5-1,51.508326995,-3.250437189,282,
CBAO063-5-1,51.508035395,-3.250591889,283,
CBAO063-5-1,51.507914795,-3.250656789,284,
CBAO063-5-1,51.507796995,-3.250702589,285,
CBAO063-5-1,51.507688595,-3.250715989,286,
CBAO063-5-1,51.507582695,-3.250698589,287,
CBAO063-5-1,51.507527795,-3.250674689,288,
CBAO063-5-1,51.507444795,-3.250633489,289,
CBAO063-5-1,51.507350095,-3.250579189,290,
CBAO063-5-1,51.507187795,-3.250462989,291,
CBAO063-5-1,51.507063895,-3.250371289,292,
CBAO063-5-1,51.507008495,-3.250317389,293,
CBAO063-5-1,51.506887295,-3.250191489,294,
CBAO063-5-1,51.506632595,-3.249926989,295,
CBAO063-5-1,51.506603195,-3.249897989,296,
CBAO063-5-1,51.506499495,-3.249798589,297,
CBAO063-5-1,51.50647208,-3.249727789,298,
CBAO063-5-1,51.50647208,-3.249727789,299,
CBAO063-5-1,51.506449195,-3.249668689,300,
CBAO063-5-1,51.506369195,-3.249569989,301,
CBAO063-5-1,51.506289995,-3.249478089,302,
CBAO063-5-1,51.506224695,-3.249417889,303,
CBAO063-5-1,51.506169195,-3.249371589,304,
CBAO063-5-1,51.506152295,-3.249354589,305,
CBAO063-5-1,51.506092795,-3.249294689,306,
CBAO063-5-1,51.505895595,-3.249056089,307,
CBAO063-5-1,51.505857095,-3.249030289,308,
CBAO063-5-1,51.505817595,-3.249011589,309,
CBAO063-5-1,51.505787995,-3.248999689,310,
CBAO063-5-1,51.505725795,-3.248974589,311,
CBAO063-5-1,51.505697591,-3.248908112,312,
CBAO063-5-1,51.505697591,-3.248908112,313,
CBAO063-5-1,51.505628595,-3.248745489,314,
CBAO063-5-1,51.505444895,-3.248443989,315,
CBAO063-5-1,51.505247895,-3.248084389,316,
CBAO063-5-1,51.505097795,-3.247823689,317,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504905995,-3.247508189,318,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504693795,-3.247172489,319,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504660295,-3.247077389,320,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504620195,-3.246968189,321,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504602395,-3.246926489,322,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504589595,-3.246898989,323,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504572195,-3.246861789,324,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504502995,-3.246746289,325,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504466695,-3.246687489,326,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504433795,-3.246620989,327,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504399595,-3.246541289,328,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504307295,-3.246301289,329,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504259495,-3.246197189,330,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504222195,-3.246127289,331,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504184495,-3.246067689,332,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504133895,-3.246006289,333,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504079495,-3.245948689,334,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503995895,-3.245871589,335,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503921195,-3.245805289,336,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503826695,-3.245724789,337,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503758995,-3.245678189,338,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503673495,-3.245622389,339,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503625795,-3.245593089,340,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503579195,-3.245566089,341,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503511595,-3.245529389,342,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503008095,-3.245317489,343,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502821295,-3.245178989,344,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502747595,-3.245124389,345,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502515295,-3.244834589,346,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502415765,-3.244670323,347,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502415765,-3.244670323,348,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502341095,-3.244547089,349,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502309495,-3.244437989,350,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502266095,-3.244268989,351,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502251995,-3.244226589,352,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502204895,-3.244085189,353,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502224095,-3.244014589,354,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502225995,-3.243978389,355,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502285795,-3.243882689,356,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502312995,-3.243845889,357,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502344295,-3.243803489,358,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502366995,-3.243723389,359,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502512895,-3.243667789,360,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502657495,-3.243637089,361,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502779495,-3.243611189,362,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503041295,-3.243561689,363,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503050095,-3.243560089,364,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503112259,-3.243541119,365,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503112259,-3.243541119,366,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503278495,-3.243490389,367,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503467895,-3.243380189,368,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503537295,-3.243321689,369,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503747995,-3.243143889,370,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503792795,-3.243075489,371,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503854395,-3.242983589,372,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503928095,-3.242873889,373,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504032595,-3.242652889,374,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504175295,-3.242351289,375,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504305695,-3.242062789,376,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504571395,-3.241421289,377,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504624595,-3.241252989,378,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504671195,-3.241060489,379,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504727895,-3.240750289,380,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504747395,-3.240439289,381,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504751995,-3.240150389,382,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504732195,-3.239785689,383,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504693995,-3.239566389,384,
CBAO063-5-1,51.50465029,-3.239386281,385,
CBAO063-5-1,51.50465029,-3.239386281,386,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504638595,-3.239338089,387,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504582995,-3.239154689,388,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504508295,-3.238971089,389,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504425495,-3.238816689,390,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504401695,-3.238772289,391,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504312995,-3.238622889,392,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503942595,-3.238179089,393,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503890295,-3.238117589,394,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503740295,-3.237941189,395,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503665095,-3.237852789,396,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503489095,-3.237647989,397,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503364995,-3.237503589,398,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503312195,-3.237433789,399,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503074295,-3.237152889,400,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502740695,-3.236759289,401,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502665795,-3.236686489,402,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502550895,-3.236574889,403,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502327495,-3.236402589,404,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502315439,-3.236392912,405,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502315439,-3.236392912,406,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502227695,-3.236322489,407,
CBAO063-5-1,51.501411295,-3.235763189,408,
CBAO063-5-1,51.501292795,-3.235691689,409,
CBAO063-5-1,51.501057295,-3.235628989,410,
CBAO063-5-1,51.500818595,-3.235613289,411,
CBAO063-5-1,51.500616495,-3.235661589,412,
CBAO063-5-1,51.500351556,-3.235804352,413,
CBAO063-5-1,51.500351556,-3.235804352,414,
CBAO063-5-1,51.500279295,-3.235843289,415,
CBAO063-5-1,51.500176295,-3.235898789,416,
CBAO063-5-1,51.500064395,-3.235948389,417,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499964795,-3.235976489,418,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499879195,-3.236007589,419,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499813995,-3.236013189,420,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499746795,-3.236016789,421,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499732095,-3.236002189,422,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499638195,-3.235701789,423,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499551854,-3.235412019,424,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499551854,-3.235412019,425,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499501995,-3.235244689,426,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499410295,-3.235041989,427,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499400495,-3.235010489,428,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499356795,-3.234835389,429,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499307595,-3.234668989,430,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499273795,-3.234540889,431,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499232295,-3.234379589,432,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499214495,-3.234312289,433,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499192895,-3.234225189,434,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499181195,-3.234168789,435,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499139095,-3.233999489,436,
CBAO063-5-1,51.49899579,-3.233557262,437,
CBAO063-5-1,51.49899579,-3.233557262,438,
CBAO063-5-1,51.498993595,-3.233550489,439,
CBAO063-5-1,51.498856495,-3.233206789,440,
CBAO063-5-1,51.498716595,-3.232897789,441,
CBAO063-5-1,51.498294495,-3.232026189,442,
CBAO063-5-1,51.498189295,-3.231808889,443,
CBAO063-5-1,51.498078395,-3.231543189,444,
CBAO063-5-1,51.497944695,-3.231192189,445,
CBAO063-5-1,51.497828395,-3.230776389,446,
CBAO063-5-1,51.497792095,-3.230646389,447,
CBAO063-5-1,51.497765995,-3.230532389,448,
CBAO063-5-1,51.497601795,-3.229623889,449,
CBAO063-5-1,51.497541895,-3.229304489,450,
CBAO063-5-1,51.497531497,-3.22924901,451,
CBAO063-5-1,51.497531497,-3.22924901,452,
CBAO063-5-1,51.497383195,-3.228457789,453,
CBAO063-5-1,51.497374695,-3.228412689,454,
CBAO063-5-1,51.497261395,-3.227837889,455,
CBAO063-5-1,51.497033095,-3.226696189,456,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496973054,-3.226206844,457,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496973054,-3.226206844,458,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496957795,-3.226082489,459,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496887195,-3.225395489,460,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496873195,-3.225279989,461,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496819595,-3.224829389,462,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496760395,-3.224414889,463,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496638795,-3.223763489,464,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496609195,-3.223497789,465,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496630695,-3.223482689,466,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496647895,-3.223456989,467,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496658795,-3.223423589,468,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496662195,-3.223387489,469,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496658195,-3.223351689,470,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496647195,-3.223319789,471,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496630495,-3.223295089,472,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496609795,-3.223280489,473,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496587195,-3.223277189,474,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496565095,-3.223285789,475,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496558595,-3.223292389,476,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496343995,-3.222717689,477,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496324995,-3.222672889,478,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496260995,-3.222558989,479,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496206395,-3.222480489,480,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496140795,-3.222417689,481,
CBAO063-5-1,51.495706595,-3.222075289,482,
CBAO063-5-1,51.495591095,-3.221970689,483,
CBAO063-5-1,51.495099095,-3.221483089,484,
CBAO063-5-1,51.494960495,-3.221351389,485,
CBAO063-5-1,51.494794595,-3.221202089,486,
CBAO063-5-1,51.494400495,-3.220832289,487,
CBAO063-5-1,51.494157495,-3.220604089,488,
CBAO063-5-1,51.494029495,-3.220472589,489,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493990795,-3.220430289,490,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493974195,-3.220410489,491,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493929095,-3.220353789,492,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493861995,-3.220262789,493,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493817595,-3.220200989,494,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493768295,-3.220127889,495,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493658295,-3.219948889,496,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493636995,-3.219914189,497,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493628945,-3.2199008,498,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493628945,-3.2199008,499,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493617995,-3.219882589,500,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493480295,-3.219653489,501,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493448395,-3.219598189,502,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493420695,-3.219544189,503,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493396795,-3.219488189,504,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493374895,-3.219436589,505,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493355795,-3.219385989,506,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493330095,-3.219305289,507,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493281895,-3.219136889,508,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493173995,-3.218729189,509,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493128895,-3.218552789,510,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493125795,-3.218540589,511,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493050495,-3.218244389,512,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492915395,-3.217659089,513,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492853195,-3.217370289,514,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492857595,-3.217128189,515,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492848195,-3.217026389,516,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492815695,-3.216765189,517,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492780795,-3.216518189,518,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492733795,-3.216260389,519,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492687795,-3.216204289,520,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492633695,-3.215945489,521,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492598395,-3.215760189,522,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492593395,-3.215728989,523,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492588495,-3.215690289,524,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492582695,-3.215592589,525,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492565195,-3.215470189,526,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492500595,-3.215207889,527,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492358295,-3.214707989,528,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492322795,-3.214580189,529,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492295895,-3.214487189,530,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492234895,-3.214264989,531,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492220395,-3.214211889,532,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492145995,-3.213959489,533,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492107095,-3.213829889,534,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492044995,-3.213641189,535,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492016495,-3.213557389,536,
CBAO063-5-1,51.491991349,-3.213486213,537,
CBAO063-5-1,51.491991349,-3.213486213,538,
CBAO063-5-1,51.491975795,-3.213442189,539,
CBAO063-5-1,51.491934295,-3.213342289,540,
CBAO063-5-1,51.491858495,-3.213248489,541,
CBAO063-5-1,51.491737195,-3.212992589,542,
CBAO063-5-1,51.491692395,-3.212912889,543,
CBAO063-5-1,51.491633795,-3.212813689,544,
CBAO063-5-1,51.491512995,-3.212623389,545,
CBAO063-5-1,51.491419195,-3.212506089,546,
CBAO063-5-1,51.491392595,-3.212474389,547,
CBAO063-5-1,51.491013095,-3.212022289,548,
CBAO063-5-1,51.490905195,-3.211873989,549,
CBAO063-5-1,51.490444195,-3.211124689,550,
CBAO063-5-1,51.490090495,-3.210595689,551,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489955295,-3.210393589,552,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489912395,-3.210329489,553,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489879795,-3.210280689,554,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489778295,-3.210128989,555,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489731795,-3.210059389,556,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489669295,-3.209965989,557,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489587395,-3.209859589,558,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489568995,-3.209835589,559,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489528995,-3.209783589,560,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489268495,-3.209483189,561,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489076795,-3.209200089,562,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488934395,-3.208895689,563,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488817595,-3.208392589,564,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488798595,-3.208292289,565,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488764295,-3.208111289,566,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488736395,-3.207991989,567,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488699995,-3.207878889,568,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488679095,-3.207829889,569,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488676827,-3.207824581,570,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488676827,-3.207824581,571,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488646495,-3.207753589,572,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488569195,-3.207639289,573,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488517595,-3.207563089,574,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488380795,-3.207245189,575,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488436895,-3.206913889,576,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488457895,-3.206795489,577,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488473495,-3.206705289,578,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488512395,-3.206487289,579,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488620295,-3.205886789,580,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488715495,-3.205361189,581,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488812895,-3.204829789,582,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488882395,-3.204443189,583,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488893295,-3.204382689,584,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488903995,-3.204321789,585,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488960195,-3.204002689,586,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488996695,-3.203811689,587,
CBAO063-5-1,51.48906207,-3.203485536,588,
CBAO063-5-1,51.48906207,-3.203485536,589,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489096895,-3.203311789,590,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489126295,-3.203148989,591,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489163795,-3.202935289,592,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489179395,-3.202845089,593,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489187595,-3.202754089,594,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489185195,-3.202589089,595,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489093695,-3.202073689,596,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488912095,-3.201101489,597,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488763095,-3.200365789,598,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488707095,-3.200133889,599,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488675195,-3.200016789,600,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488645095,-3.199904589,601,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488630195,-3.199858489,602,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488614795,-3.199809489,603,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488585495,-3.199730989,604,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488284395,-3.199193089,605,
CBAO063-5-1,51.48803502,-3.198753436,606,
CBAO063-5-1,51.48803502,-3.198753436,607,
CBAO063-5-1,51.487801695,-3.198342089,608,
CBAO063-5-1,51.487437495,-3.197692789,609,
CBAO063-5-1,51.487378095,-3.197586689,610,
CBAO063-5-1,51.487314795,-3.197477189,611,
CBAO063-5-1,51.486826795,-3.196616789,612,
CBAO063-5-1,51.486578395,-3.196173189,613,
CBAO063-5-1,51.486011895,-3.195174689,614,
CBAO063-5-1,51.485441695,-3.194164989,615,
CBAO063-5-1,51.485379695,-3.194053089,616,
CBAO063-5-1,51.485221842,-3.193775462,617,
CBAO063-5-1,51.485221842,-3.193775462,618,
CBAO063-5-1,51.484868195,-3.193153489,619,
CBAO063-5-1,51.484431295,-3.192416189,620,
CBAO063-5-1,51.484405895,-3.192377289,621,
CBAO063-5-1,51.484381695,-3.192339289,622,
CBAO063-5-1,51.484315495,-3.192237389,623,
CBAO063-5-1,51.484232095,-3.192131089,624,
CBAO063-5-1,51.484197195,-3.192076789,625,
CBAO063-5-1,51.484181995,-3.192055689,626,
CBAO063-5-1,51.484024395,-3.191841589,627,
CBAO063-5-1,51.483940373,-3.191727483,628,
CBAO063-5-1,51.483940373,-3.191727483,629,
CBAO063-5-1,51.483826095,-3.191572289,630,
CBAO063-5-1,51.483690395,-3.191397189,631,
CBAO063-5-1,51.483537395,-3.191212889,632,
CBAO063-5-1,51.483291895,-3.190925389,633,
CBAO063-5-1,51.482905595,-3.190487989,634,
CBAO063-5-1,51.482433595,-3.189962689,635,
CBAO063-5-1,51.482280495,-3.189790189,636,
CBAO063-5-1,51.482217095,-3.189716889,637,
CBAO063-5-1,51.482038495,-3.189517289,638,
CBAO063-5-1,51.481978285,-3.18945021,639,
CBAO063-5-1,51.481978285,-3.18945021,640,
CBAO063-5-1,51.481761495,-3.189208689,641,
CBAO063-5-1,51.481728995,-3.189172489,642,
CBAO063-5-1,51.481715795,-3.189157789,643,
CBAO063-5-1,51.481647995,-3.189080789,644,
CBAO063-5-1,51.481589695,-3.189014689,645,
CBAO063-5-1,51.481546895,-3.188969289,646,
CBAO063-5-1,51.481385995,-3.188962189,647,
CBAO063-5-1,51.481358195,-3.188960889,648,
CBAO063-5-1,51.481336695,-3.188959789,649,
CBAO063-5-1,51.480976995,-3.188942289,650,
CBAO063-5-1,51.480259495,-3.188923789,651,
CBAO063-5-1,51.480147195,-3.188884989,652,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479999595,-3.188862089,653,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479956695,-3.188855489,654,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479920895,-3.188850189,655,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479760695,-3.188826689,656,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479536595,-3.188822789,657,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479327695,-3.188814489,658,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479312095,-3.188814789,659,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479233295,-3.188815889,660,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479189595,-3.188817689,661,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479177695,-3.188797489,662,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479162195,-3.188784789,663,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479144895,-3.188781189,664,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479127895,-3.188787089,665,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478993995,-3.188727289,666,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479018895,-3.188568889,667,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479022595,-3.188532989,668,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479017195,-3.188482989,669,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479005295,-3.188446389,670,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478967595,-3.188394789,671,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478894695,-3.188067189,672,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478846395,-3.187755889,673,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478811295,-3.187492789,674,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478795795,-3.187343689,675,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478776595,-3.187002989,676,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478773995,-3.186822189,677,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478779195,-3.186587289,678,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478785795,-3.186333889,679,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478795995,-3.186183989,680,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478825295,-3.185909589,681,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478841695,-3.185774989,682,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478859195,-3.185657189,683,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478856595,-3.185628889,684,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478850195,-3.185609689,685,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478835095,-3.185592789,686,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478787395,-3.185567089,687,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478618095,-3.185460989,688,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478535195,-3.185401589,689,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478447395,-3.185332589,690,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478262795,-3.185175289,691,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478209495,-3.185127889,692,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478183995,-3.185107189,693,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478168895,-3.185098289,694,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478153595,-3.185089189,695,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478127595,-3.185076089,696,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478086795,-3.185054789,697,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478061295,-3.185033989,698,
CBAO063-5-1,51.477835095,-3.184821789,699,
CBAO063-5-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,700,
CBAO086-2,51.539380318,-3.205168569,0,
CBAO086-2,51.539376195,-3.205023689,1,
CBAO086-2,51.539363995,-3.204767289,2,
CBAO086-2,51.539355395,-3.204619889,3,
CBAO086-2,51.539334595,-3.204358189,4,
CBAO086-2,51.539324595,-3.204216989,5,
CBAO086-2,51.539339695,-3.204131289,6,
CBAO086-2,51.539352995,-3.204068789,7,
CBAO086-2,51.539362895,-3.204040889,8,
CBAO086-2,51.539379395,-3.203994189,9,
CBAO086-2,51.539393795,-3.203814489,10,
CBAO086-2,51.539353995,-3.203623089,11,
CBAO086-2,51.539336695,-3.203593489,12,
CBAO086-2,51.539325795,-3.203574889,13,
CBAO086-2,51.539293995,-3.203518489,14,
CBAO086-2,51.539268995,-3.203447989,15,
CBAO086-2,51.539239495,-3.203405989,16,
CBAO086-2,51.539232895,-3.203334289,17,
CBAO086-2,51.539200795,-3.203042989,18,
CBAO086-2,51.539191695,-3.202947589,19,
CBAO086-2,51.539161495,-3.202671389,20,
CBAO086-2,51.539128895,-3.202356789,21,
CBAO086-2,51.539095795,-3.202045289,22,
CBAO086-2,51.539073895,-3.201881989,23,
CBAO086-2,51.539056595,-3.201747689,24,
CBAO086-2,51.539031295,-3.201597389,25,
CBAO086-2,51.538983195,-3.201352589,26,
CBAO086-2,51.538934995,-3.201147789,27,
CBAO086-2,51.538883395,-3.200966589,28,
CBAO086-2,51.538806509,-3.20073041,29,
CBAO086-2,51.538806509,-3.20073041,30,
CBAO086-2,51.538781695,-3.200654189,31,
CBAO086-2,51.538738595,-3.200537489,32,
CBAO086-2,51.538687195,-3.200413789,33,
CBAO086-2,51.538647995,-3.200323689,34,
CBAO086-2,51.538562295,-3.200145789,35,
CBAO086-2,51.538520695,-3.200064489,36,
CBAO086-2,51.538464795,-3.199963189,37,
CBAO086-2,51.538438795,-3.199918789,38,
CBAO086-2,51.538394295,-3.199847089,39,
CBAO086-2,51.538339695,-3.199768889,40,
CBAO086-2,51.538280195,-3.199680089,41,
CBAO086-2,51.538109195,-3.199455189,42,
CBAO086-2,51.537987095,-3.199299089,43,
CBAO086-2,51.537824295,-3.199089589,44,
CBAO086-2,51.537734695,-3.198967789,45,
CBAO086-2,51.537677995,-3.198888389,46,
CBAO086-2,51.537640195,-3.198826989,47,
CBAO086-2,51.537569195,-3.198689489,48,
CBAO086-2,51.537515295,-3.198580589,49,
CBAO086-2,51.537442495,-3.198416789,50,
CBAO086-2,51.537408295,-3.198332589,51,
CBAO086-2,51.537352695,-3.198165889,52,
CBAO086-2,51.537324595,-3.198079289,53,
CBAO086-2,51.537291995,-3.197959989,54,
CBAO086-2,51.537263695,-3.197852289,55,
CBAO086-2,51.537245895,-3.197771989,56,
CBAO086-2,51.537212595,-3.197586689,57,
CBAO086-2,51.537184295,-3.197394289,58,
CBAO086-2,51.537169095,-3.197252589,59,
CBAO086-2,51.537156795,-3.197101889,60,
CBAO086-2,51.537151495,-3.196969289,61,
CBAO086-2,51.537150595,-3.196850589,62,
CBAO086-2,51.537154395,-3.196648489,63,
CBAO086-2,51.537156134,-3.196606411,64,
CBAO086-2,51.537156134,-3.196606411,65,
CBAO086-2,51.537159895,-3.196515389,66,
CBAO086-2,51.537165695,-3.196425089,67,
CBAO086-2,51.537176295,-3.196301589,68,
CBAO086-2,51.537192895,-3.196194189,69,
CBAO086-2,51.537210595,-3.196107689,70,
CBAO086-2,51.537263495,-3.195858789,71,
CBAO086-2,51.537378895,-3.195347089,72,
CBAO086-2,51.537405595,-3.195243189,73,
CBAO086-2,51.537434095,-3.195211789,74,
CBAO086-2,51.537455895,-3.195166989,75,
CBAO086-2,51.537489395,-3.195105589,76,
CBAO086-2,51.537539495,-3.195042389,77,
CBAO086-2,51.537558995,-3.194935789,78,
CBAO086-2,51.537570695,-3.194830089,79,
CBAO086-2,51.537562495,-3.194769289,80,
CBAO086-2,51.537560795,-3.194713089,81,
CBAO086-2,51.537563895,-3.194674189,82,
CBAO086-2,51.537552995,-3.194627989,83,
CBAO086-2,51.537588095,-3.194460189,84,
CBAO086-2,51.537656295,-3.194173589,85,
CBAO086-2,51.537673995,-3.194099289,86,
CBAO086-2,51.537766195,-3.193719889,87,
CBAO086-2,51.537856795,-3.193359689,88,
CBAO086-2,51.537867197,-3.193319952,89,
CBAO086-2,51.537867197,-3.193319952,90,
CBAO086-2,51.537915295,-3.193136189,91,
CBAO086-2,51.537950595,-3.193004889,92,
CBAO086-2,51.538024695,-3.192731389,93,
CBAO086-2,51.538040495,-3.192674089,94,
CBAO086-2,51.538057295,-3.192610689,95,
CBAO086-2,51.538170795,-3.192199289,96,
CBAO086-2,51.538195295,-3.192110389,97,
CBAO086-2,51.538335695,-3.191618789,98,
CBAO086-2,51.538399495,-3.191547589,99,
CBAO086-2,51.538477395,-3.191300489,100,
CBAO086-2,51.538489095,-3.191263189,101,
CBAO086-2,51.538523495,-3.191153389,102,
CBAO086-2,51.538516595,-3.191019289,103,
CBAO086-2,51.538631328,-3.190675289,104,
CBAO086-2,51.538631328,-3.190675289,105,
CBAO086-2,51.538632795,-3.190670889,106,
CBAO086-2,51.538709295,-3.190442089,107,
CBAO086-2,51.538745795,-3.190335989,108,
CBAO086-2,51.538902095,-3.189885289,109,
CBAO086-2,51.539060895,-3.189483189,110,
CBAO086-2,51.539183295,-3.189172989,111,
CBAO086-2,51.539368595,-3.188755189,112,
CBAO086-2,51.539512995,-3.188409489,113,
CBAO086-2,51.539590095,-3.188266289,114,
CBAO086-2,51.539728595,-3.188008789,115,
CBAO086-2,51.539777695,-3.187923589,116,
CBAO086-2,51.539849895,-3.187798489,117,
CBAO086-2,51.539970095,-3.187627389,118,
CBAO086-2,51.540021695,-3.187566389,119,
CBAO086-2,51.540266595,-3.187336089,120,
CBAO086-2,51.540403895,-3.187220589,121,
CBAO086-2,51.540560995,-3.187130189,122,
CBAO086-2,51.540719095,-3.187061289,123,
CBAO086-2,51.540838595,-3.187016989,124,
CBAO086-2,51.541335195,-3.186875089,125,
CBAO086-2,51.541777095,-3.186801789,126,
CBAO086-2,51.542765195,-3.186727589,127,
CBAO086-2,51.542925595,-3.186723789,128,
CBAO086-2,51.543100995,-3.186727589,129,
CBAO086-2,51.543254495,-3.186730789,130,
CBAO086-2,51.543451195,-3.186737389,131,
CBAO086-2,51.543648395,-3.186743289,132,
CBAO086-2,51.543723095,-3.186745889,133,
CBAO086-2,51.543835895,-3.186745989,134,
CBAO086-2,51.543898395,-3.186745789,135,
CBAO086-2,51.543940895,-3.186740689,136,
CBAO086-2,51.544019595,-3.186723889,137,
CBAO086-2,51.544078995,-3.186716389,138,
CBAO086-2,51.544129595,-3.186718789,139,
CBAO086-2,51.544182795,-3.186725489,140,
CBAO086-2,51.544236695,-3.186739289,141,
CBAO086-2,51.544311395,-3.186765589,142,
CBAO086-2,51.544363254,-3.186786817,143,
CBAO086-2,51.544363254,-3.186786817,144,
CBAO086-2,51.544381995,-3.186794489,145,
CBAO086-2,51.544458195,-3.186827889,146,
CBAO086-2,51.544526295,-3.186856389,147,
CBAO086-2,51.544572895,-3.186868389,148,
CBAO086-2,51.544620595,-3.186875189,149,
CBAO086-2,51.544663395,-3.186871989,150,
CBAO086-2,51.544702895,-3.186865089,151,
CBAO086-2,51.544767995,-3.186870889,152,
CBAO086-2,51.544808795,-3.186858889,153,
CBAO086-2,51.544846895,-3.186851389,154,
CBAO086-2,51.544912795,-3.186857789,155,
CBAO086-2,51.544934195,-3.186872989,156,
CBAO086-2,51.544957395,-3.186877289,157,
CBAO086-2,51.544982495,-3.186870489,158,
CBAO086-2,51.545001995,-3.186851789,159,
CBAO086-2,51.545018995,-3.186823289,160,
CBAO086-2,51.545029695,-3.186787589,161,
CBAO086-2,51.545032995,-3.186748389,162,
CBAO086-2,51.545028495,-3.186709489,163,
CBAO086-2,51.545016595,-3.186674289,164,
CBAO086-2,51.544998295,-3.186646889,165,
CBAO086-2,51.544975595,-3.186630089,166,
CBAO086-2,51.544939695,-3.186548789,167,
CBAO086-2,51.544921695,-3.186480489,168,
CBAO086-2,51.544908795,-3.186413389,169,
CBAO086-2,51.544884995,-3.186317689,170,
CBAO086-2,51.544883295,-3.186176389,171,
CBAO086-2,51.544880995,-3.186112989,172,
CBAO086-2,51.544871195,-3.186035389,173,
CBAO086-2,51.544850595,-3.185901889,174,
CBAO086-2,51.544806795,-3.185649789,175,
CBAO086-2,51.544787495,-3.185527389,176,
CBAO086-2,51.544738695,-3.185245789,177,
CBAO086-2,51.544715595,-3.185015689,178,
CBAO086-2,51.544698195,-3.184885689,179,
CBAO086-2,51.544586895,-3.184625289,180,
CBAO086-2,51.544567201,-3.184538029,181,
CBAO086-2,51.544567201,-3.184538029,182,
CBAO086-2,51.544524195,-3.184347489,183,
CBAO086-2,51.544492595,-3.184196189,184,
CBAO086-2,51.544442995,-3.183960689,185,
CBAO086-2,51.544416795,-3.183817089,186,
CBAO086-2,51.544396395,-3.183681489,187,
CBAO086-2,51.544378495,-3.183520489,188,
CBAO086-2,51.544368795,-3.183373189,189,
CBAO086-2,51.544365595,-3.183263889,190,
CBAO086-2,51.544366595,-3.183079489,191,
CBAO086-2,51.544371695,-3.182927889,192,
CBAO086-2,51.544386595,-3.182753989,193,
CBAO086-2,51.544404595,-3.182595689,194,
CBAO086-2,51.544430595,-3.182417889,195,
CBAO086-2,51.544455595,-3.182303789,196,
CBAO086-2,51.544488695,-3.182189489,197,
CBAO086-2,51.544552295,-3.181979489,198,
CBAO086-2,51.544596295,-3.181830889,199,
CBAO086-2,51.544637895,-3.181665589,200,
CBAO086-2,51.544699195,-3.181376989,201,
CBAO086-2,51.544748495,-3.181137489,202,
CBAO086-2,51.544769185,-3.181024209,203,
CBAO086-2,51.544769185,-3.181024209,204,
CBAO086-2,51.544807195,-3.180816089,205,
CBAO086-2,51.544885195,-3.180392189,206,
CBAO086-2,51.544927095,-3.180146789,207,
CBAO086-2,51.544949595,-3.179995589,208,
CBAO086-2,51.544963095,-3.179862289,209,
CBAO086-2,51.544970195,-3.179736989,210,
CBAO086-2,51.544970195,-3.179614089,211,
CBAO086-2,51.544954395,-3.179507889,212,
CBAO086-2,51.544930995,-3.179432089,213,
CBAO086-2,51.544884995,-3.179335189,214,
CBAO086-2,51.544758695,-3.179076089,215,
CBAO086-2,51.544682295,-3.178902889,216,
CBAO086-2,51.544618395,-3.178739089,217,
CBAO086-2,51.544539395,-3.178507189,218,
CBAO086-2,51.544463195,-3.178268689,219,
CBAO086-2,51.544416795,-3.178108289,220,
CBAO086-2,51.544415718,-3.178103799,221,
CBAO086-2,51.544415718,-3.178103799,222,
CBAO086-2,51.544390395,-3.177998289,223,
CBAO086-2,51.544364295,-3.177877689,224,
CBAO086-2,51.544341295,-3.177738989,225,
CBAO086-2,51.544336595,-3.177685689,226,
CBAO086-2,51.544334895,-3.177627789,227,
CBAO086-2,51.544330495,-3.177289589,228,
CBAO086-2,51.544328395,-3.177106989,229,
CBAO086-2,51.544295595,-3.177103689,230,
CBAO086-2,51.544222495,-3.177090489,231,
CBAO086-2,51.544183695,-3.177088189,232,
CBAO086-2,51.544149095,-3.177089689,233,
CBAO086-2,51.544094595,-3.177106989,234,
CBAO086-2,51.543903495,-3.177182889,235,
CBAO086-2,51.543539395,-3.177335789,236,
CBAO086-2,51.543275495,-3.177436989,237,
CBAO086-2,51.543015395,-3.177535089,238,
CBAO086-2,51.542867395,-3.177590489,239,
CBAO086-2,51.542659595,-3.177666789,240,
CBAO086-2,51.542560795,-3.177684389,241,
CBAO086-2,51.542482595,-3.177689689,242,
CBAO086-2,51.542402595,-3.177686889,243,
CBAO086-2,51.542336795,-3.177675689,244,
CBAO086-2,51.542250095,-3.177645289,245,
CBAO086-2,51.542174295,-3.177610589,246,
CBAO086-2,51.542076995,-3.177562789,247,
CBAO086-2,51.541910295,-3.177477789,248,
CBAO086-2,51.541756095,-3.177399789,249,
CBAO086-2,51.541590595,-3.177308889,250,
CBAO086-2,51.541491625,-3.17725112,251,
CBAO086-2,51.541491625,-3.17725112,252,
CBAO086-2,51.541407795,-3.177202189,253,
CBAO086-2,51.541264995,-3.177117489,254,
CBAO086-2,51.541092595,-3.177004089,255,
CBAO086-2,51.541022095,-3.176953589,256,
CBAO086-2,51.540879895,-3.176857989,257,
CBAO086-2,51.540789995,-3.176798589,258,
CBAO086-2,51.540733095,-3.176764189,259,
CBAO086-2,51.540669295,-3.176739289,260,
CBAO086-2,51.540618095,-3.176730789,261,
CBAO086-2,51.540563995,-3.176731489,262,
CBAO086-2,51.540498495,-3.176741689,263,
CBAO086-2,51.540392695,-3.176768589,264,
CBAO086-2,51.540269395,-3.176795389,265,
CBAO086-2,51.540189095,-3.176802889,266,
CBAO086-2,51.540055295,-3.176798289,267,
CBAO086-2,51.539922295,-3.176788289,268,
CBAO086-2,51.539832795,-3.176785189,269,
CBAO086-2,51.539776895,-3.176786289,270,
CBAO086-2,51.539738295,-3.176790189,271,
CBAO086-2,51.539698795,-3.176800189,272,
CBAO086-2,51.539655495,-3.176821289,273,
CBAO086-2,51.539454195,-3.176937789,274,
CBAO086-2,51.539403795,-3.176957989,275,
CBAO086-2,51.539350095,-3.176969189,276,
CBAO086-2,51.539150295,-3.177012389,277,
CBAO086-2,51.539068995,-3.177030189,278,
CBAO086-2,51.538992195,-3.177042489,279,
CBAO086-2,51.538892895,-3.177046689,280,
CBAO086-2,51.538818095,-3.177030289,281,
CBAO086-2,51.538780595,-3.176747189,282,
CBAO086-2,51.538797495,-3.176546589,283,
CBAO086-2,51.538820795,-3.176310489,284,
CBAO086-2,51.538843995,-3.176100089,285,
CBAO086-2,51.538874695,-3.175876889,286,
CBAO086-2,51.538895521,-3.175750503,287,
CBAO086-2,51.538895521,-3.175750503,288,
CBAO086-2,51.538908095,-3.175674189,289,
CBAO086-2,51.538948095,-3.175478089,290,
CBAO086-2,51.538989995,-3.175286789,291,
CBAO086-2,51.539037695,-3.175088389,292,
CBAO086-2,51.539097895,-3.174861189,293,
CBAO086-2,51.539167995,-3.174634089,294,
CBAO086-2,51.539234995,-3.174433889,295,
CBAO086-2,51.539305295,-3.174246789,296,
CBAO086-2,51.539379195,-3.174065889,297,
CBAO086-2,51.539465395,-3.173874089,298,
CBAO086-2,51.539624595,-3.173540189,299,
CBAO086-2,51.539712095,-3.173357289,300,
CBAO086-2,51.539879495,-3.173008289,301,
CBAO086-2,51.540000095,-3.172748989,302,
CBAO086-2,51.540050495,-3.172639289,303,
CBAO086-2,51.540142195,-3.172426289,304,
CBAO086-2,51.540229395,-3.172187389,305,
CBAO086-2,51.540358795,-3.171832089,306,
CBAO086-2,51.540386895,-3.171751189,307,
CBAO086-2,51.540447075,-3.17160916,308,
CBAO086-2,51.540447075,-3.17160916,309,
CBAO086-2,51.540481595,-3.171527689,310,
CBAO086-2,51.540599295,-3.171265689,311,
CBAO086-2,51.540734395,-3.170969289,312,
CBAO086-2,51.540799595,-3.170821689,313,
CBAO086-2,51.540883695,-3.170626489,314,
CBAO086-2,51.540980495,-3.170384189,315,
CBAO086-2,51.541071095,-3.170137389,316,
CBAO086-2,51.541138595,-3.169944789,317,
CBAO086-2,51.541205395,-3.169745789,318,
CBAO086-2,51.541221219,-3.16969649,319,
CBAO086-2,51.541221219,-3.16969649,320,
CBAO086-2,51.541247795,-3.169613689,321,
CBAO086-2,51.541315495,-3.169402689,322,
CBAO086-2,51.541356195,-3.169274589,323,
CBAO086-2,51.541549095,-3.168644189,324,
CBAO086-2,51.541573995,-3.168556689,325,
CBAO086-2,51.541585595,-3.168516089,326,
CBAO086-2,51.541499395,-3.168419089,327,
CBAO086-2,51.541433695,-3.168337889,328,
CBAO086-2,51.541326895,-3.168201289,329,
CBAO086-2,51.541125295,-3.167949389,330,
CBAO086-2,51.540942895,-3.167733789,331,
CBAO086-2,51.540903795,-3.167694189,332,
CBAO086-2,51.540831995,-3.167634789,333,
CBAO086-2,51.540748334,-3.16757267,334,
CBAO086-2,51.540748334,-3.16757267,335,
CBAO086-2,51.540741895,-3.167567889,336,
CBAO086-2,51.540651895,-3.167502089,337,
CBAO086-2,51.540601295,-3.167464389,338,
CBAO086-2,51.540550995,-3.167422189,339,
CBAO086-2,51.540506395,-3.167379189,340,
CBAO086-2,51.540353195,-3.167208889,341,
CBAO086-2,51.540262295,-3.167093089,342,
CBAO086-2,51.540187495,-3.167006489,343,
CBAO086-2,51.540128795,-3.166950989,344,
CBAO086-2,51.540007495,-3.166860389,345,
CBAO086-2,51.539930995,-3.166793089,346,
CBAO086-2,51.539881595,-3.166716689,347,
CBAO086-2,51.539820395,-3.166751489,348,
CBAO086-2,51.539792695,-3.166776589,349,
CBAO086-2,51.539754995,-3.166822189,350,
CBAO086-2,51.539721895,-3.166879689,351,
CBAO086-2,51.539715067,-3.166895,352,
CBAO086-2,51.539715067,-3.166895,353,
CBAO086-2,51.539692995,-3.166944489,354,
CBAO086-2,51.539664495,-3.167014389,355,
CBAO086-2,51.539633695,-3.167102389,356,
CBAO086-2,51.539497895,-3.167575189,357,
CBAO086-2,51.539456595,-3.167715889,358,
CBAO086-2,51.539411595,-3.167848289,359,
CBAO086-2,51.539366895,-3.167956089,360,
CBAO086-2,51.539318395,-3.168053989,361,
CBAO086-2,51.539284295,-3.168123589,362,
CBAO086-2,51.539242295,-3.168200589,363,
CBAO086-2,51.539087495,-3.168482689,364,
CBAO086-2,51.538919495,-3.168800589,365,
CBAO086-2,51.538812495,-3.169004089,366,
CBAO086-2,51.538767095,-3.169082789,367,
CBAO086-2,51.538729795,-3.169134589,368,
CBAO086-2,51.538659095,-3.169219389,369,
CBAO086-2,51.538551495,-3.169336289,370,
CBAO086-2,51.538437295,-3.169460089,371,
CBAO086-2,51.538354295,-3.169554989,372,
CBAO086-2,51.538290095,-3.169628089,373,
CBAO086-2,51.538214295,-3.169727989,374,
CBAO086-2,51.538124395,-3.169857089,375,
CBAO086-2,51.538032995,-3.169992689,376,
CBAO086-2,51.537913895,-3.170169689,377,
CBAO086-2,51.537807595,-3.170310789,378,
CBAO086-2,51.53772813,-3.170396235,379,
CBAO086-2,51.53772813,-3.170396235,380,
CBAO086-2,51.537701295,-3.170425089,381,
CBAO086-2,51.537639095,-3.170486489,382,
CBAO086-2,51.537494995,-3.170607789,383,
CBAO086-2,51.537414295,-3.170662389,384,
CBAO086-2,51.537323995,-3.170723489,385,
CBAO086-2,51.537294995,-3.170735589,386,
CBAO086-2,51.537182495,-3.170782289,387,
CBAO086-2,51.537073995,-3.170816989,388,
CBAO086-2,51.537052895,-3.170823789,389,
CBAO086-2,51.537014395,-3.170840489,390,
CBAO086-2,51.536870495,-3.170902889,391,
CBAO086-2,51.536795495,-3.170953189,392,
CBAO086-2,51.536704795,-3.171042489,393,
CBAO086-2,51.536651795,-3.171110889,394,
CBAO086-2,51.536621295,-3.171164989,395,
CBAO086-2,51.536588695,-3.171222589,396,
CBAO086-2,51.536526795,-3.171333989,397,
CBAO086-2,51.536330395,-3.171726489,398,
CBAO086-2,51.536203495,-3.171959089,399,
CBAO086-2,51.536108095,-3.172249289,400,
CBAO086-2,51.536034595,-3.172474689,401,
CBAO086-2,51.535942895,-3.172729389,402,
CBAO086-2,51.535911995,-3.172809389,403,
CBAO086-2,51.535863495,-3.172908189,404,
CBAO086-2,51.535786806,-3.173033859,405,
CBAO086-2,51.535786806,-3.173033859,406,
CBAO086-2,51.535781295,-3.173042889,407,
CBAO086-2,51.535563695,-3.173396989,408,
CBAO086-2,51.535343095,-3.173753089,409,
CBAO086-2,51.535163895,-3.174029289,410,
CBAO086-2,51.535049595,-3.174226189,411,
CBAO086-2,51.534973095,-3.174371589,412,
CBAO086-2,51.534911195,-3.174497989,413,
CBAO086-2,51.534869495,-3.174597789,414,
CBAO086-2,51.534791095,-3.174805389,415,
CBAO086-2,51.534697595,-3.175054089,416,
CBAO086-2,51.534637095,-3.175196089,417,
CBAO086-2,51.534568495,-3.175365389,418,
CBAO086-2,51.534523295,-3.175468589,419,
CBAO086-2,51.534459395,-3.175600889,420,
CBAO086-2,51.534384495,-3.175749889,421,
CBAO086-2,51.534238495,-3.176018889,422,
CBAO086-2,51.534144795,-3.176187989,423,
CBAO086-2,51.534096795,-3.176274689,424,
CBAO086-2,51.534083495,-3.176298589,425,
CBAO086-2,51.533994695,-3.176468589,426,
CBAO086-2,51.533946695,-3.176568689,427,
CBAO086-2,51.53386845,-3.176734698,428,
CBAO086-2,51.53386845,-3.176734698,429,
CBAO086-2,51.533738695,-3.177009989,430,
CBAO086-2,51.533684895,-3.177122589,431,
CBAO086-2,51.533453195,-3.177597489,432,
CBAO086-2,51.533388295,-3.177746889,433,
CBAO086-2,51.533334995,-3.177896389,434,
CBAO086-2,51.533300195,-3.178008189,435,
CBAO086-2,51.533277895,-3.178094989,436,
CBAO086-2,51.533243995,-3.178326389,437,
CBAO086-2,51.533207595,-3.178525089,438,
CBAO086-2,51.533171195,-3.178699689,439,
CBAO086-2,51.533132195,-3.178874989,440,
CBAO086-2,51.533087595,-3.179044989,441,
CBAO086-2,51.533031395,-3.179208989,442,
CBAO086-2,51.532957295,-3.179406989,443,
CBAO086-2,51.532903962,-3.179562223,444,
CBAO086-2,51.532903962,-3.179562223,445,
CBAO086-2,51.532903595,-3.179563289,446,
CBAO086-2,51.532868195,-3.179670989,447,
CBAO086-2,51.532833595,-3.179786089,448,
CBAO086-2,51.532801995,-3.179915889,449,
CBAO086-2,51.532701695,-3.180332989,450,
CBAO086-2,51.532644995,-3.180559589,451,
CBAO086-2,51.532538795,-3.180961389,452,
CBAO086-2,51.532436095,-3.181341289,453,
CBAO086-2,51.532391395,-3.181491689,454,
CBAO086-2,51.532269595,-3.181848889,455,
CBAO086-2,51.532226095,-3.181968789,456,
CBAO086-2,51.532181395,-3.182081789,457,
CBAO086-2,51.532112295,-3.182271289,458,
CBAO086-2,51.532045695,-3.182453089,459,
CBAO086-2,51.53199569,-3.182592987,460,
CBAO086-2,51.53199569,-3.182592987,461,
CBAO086-2,51.531892995,-3.182880289,462,
CBAO086-2,51.531753995,-3.183264189,463,
CBAO086-2,51.531730595,-3.183331489,464,
CBAO086-2,51.531670895,-3.183504989,465,
CBAO086-2,51.531625795,-3.183639089,466,
CBAO086-2,51.531620148,-3.183654543,467,
CBAO086-2,51.531620148,-3.183654543,468,
CBAO086-2,51.531571895,-3.183786589,469,
CBAO086-2,51.531502395,-3.183975189,470,
CBAO086-2,51.531420095,-3.184171389,471,
CBAO086-2,51.531354095,-3.184308389,472,
CBAO086-2,51.531272195,-3.184465889,473,
CBAO086-2,51.531168195,-3.184656889,474,
CBAO086-2,51.531083395,-3.184810789,475,
CBAO086-2,51.530841095,-3.185253189,476,
CBAO086-2,51.530776995,-3.185355089,477,
CBAO086-2,51.530699495,-3.185472489,478,
CBAO086-2,51.530528595,-3.185695189,479,
CBAO086-2,51.530386895,-3.185873189,480,
CBAO086-2,51.530323095,-3.185936889,481,
CBAO086-2,51.530242395,-3.186010989,482,
CBAO086-2,51.530079395,-3.186146189,483,
CBAO086-2,51.529943995,-3.186256789,484,
CBAO086-2,51.529907495,-3.186281989,485,
CBAO086-2,51.529851595,-3.186241589,486,
CBAO086-2,51.529813995,-3.186240389,487,
CBAO086-2,51.529781495,-3.186289289,488,
CBAO086-2,51.529766895,-3.186331089,489,
CBAO086-2,51.529753395,-3.186372889,490,
CBAO086-2,51.529704895,-3.186538089,491,
CBAO086-2,51.529674495,-3.186657089,492,
CBAO086-2,51.529551195,-3.186923589,493,
CBAO086-2,51.529450695,-3.187145789,494,
CBAO086-2,51.529397395,-3.187264489,495,
CBAO086-2,51.529382395,-3.187303689,496,
CBAO086-2,51.529347895,-3.187391889,497,
CBAO086-2,51.529316995,-3.187473289,498,
CBAO086-2,51.529288495,-3.187556189,499,
CBAO086-2,51.529263795,-3.187637789,500,
CBAO086-2,51.529251695,-3.187681789,501,
CBAO086-2,51.529225895,-3.187788089,502,
CBAO086-2,51.529208546,-3.187873317,503,
CBAO086-2,51.529208546,-3.187873317,504,
CBAO086-2,51.529206495,-3.187883389,505,
CBAO086-2,51.529181995,-3.188016989,506,
CBAO086-2,51.529155695,-3.188190289,507,
CBAO086-2,51.529126195,-3.188370189,508,
CBAO086-2,51.529068095,-3.188721989,509,
CBAO086-2,51.529039395,-3.188909889,510,
CBAO086-2,51.529030395,-3.188991189,511,
CBAO086-2,51.529030995,-3.189041689,512,
CBAO086-2,51.529032595,-3.189075789,513,
CBAO086-2,51.529036495,-3.189113889,514,
CBAO086-2,51.529045295,-3.189162289,515,
CBAO086-2,51.529052695,-3.189190989,516,
CBAO086-2,51.529068295,-3.189238289,517,
CBAO086-2,51.529072395,-3.189251189,518,
CBAO086-2,51.529067695,-3.189345989,519,
CBAO086-2,51.529077195,-3.189427689,520,
CBAO086-2,51.529066395,-3.189468889,521,
CBAO086-2,51.529063695,-3.189546289,522,
CBAO086-2,51.529030995,-3.189752389,523,
CBAO086-2,51.529028395,-3.189772489,524,
CBAO086-2,51.529025095,-3.189795289,525,
CBAO086-2,51.529005395,-3.189928989,526,
CBAO086-2,51.528982095,-3.190048189,527,
CBAO086-2,51.528989595,-3.190112789,528,
CBAO086-2,51.528947997,-3.190257476,529,
CBAO086-2,51.528947997,-3.190257476,530,
CBAO086-2,51.528916395,-3.190367389,531,
CBAO086-2,51.528897995,-3.190432789,532,
CBAO086-2,51.528893895,-3.190447189,533,
CBAO086-2,51.528870195,-3.190526489,534,
CBAO086-2,51.528833195,-3.190654189,535,
CBAO086-2,51.528750195,-3.190939089,536,
CBAO086-2,51.528670695,-3.191232989,537,
CBAO086-2,51.528590095,-3.191573389,538,
CBAO086-2,51.528520995,-3.191884089,539,
CBAO086-2,51.528479995,-3.192077589,540,
CBAO086-2,51.528431895,-3.192340489,541,
CBAO086-2,51.528361395,-3.192728889,542,
CBAO086-2,51.528342995,-3.192860389,543,
CBAO086-2,51.528329295,-3.192984589,544,
CBAO086-2,51.528314395,-3.193154489,545,
CBAO086-2,51.528308695,-3.193244189,546,
CBAO086-2,51.528304895,-3.193331489,547,
CBAO086-2,51.528302595,-3.193426289,548,
CBAO086-2,51.528303095,-3.193550889,549,
CBAO086-2,51.528308695,-3.193734989,550,
CBAO086-2,51.528313795,-3.193864089,551,
CBAO086-2,51.528316495,-3.194079989,552,
CBAO086-2,51.528317495,-3.194206489,553,
CBAO086-2,51.528318744,-3.194359239,554,
CBAO086-2,51.528318744,-3.194359239,555,
CBAO086-2,51.528318995,-3.194389989,556,
CBAO086-2,51.528318595,-3.194553189,557,
CBAO086-2,51.528315595,-3.194702889,558,
CBAO086-2,51.528308795,-3.194869989,559,
CBAO086-2,51.528302395,-3.195005689,560,
CBAO086-2,51.528290695,-3.195191189,561,
CBAO086-2,51.528271195,-3.195459589,562,
CBAO086-2,51.528250695,-3.195627989,563,
CBAO086-2,51.528218795,-3.195919689,564,
CBAO086-2,51.528201395,-3.196038489,565,
CBAO086-2,51.528165995,-3.196103989,566,
CBAO086-2,51.528147895,-3.196133789,567,
CBAO086-2,51.528117695,-3.196175189,568,
CBAO086-2,51.528103195,-3.196192489,569,
CBAO086-2,51.528079495,-3.196217289,570,
CBAO086-2,51.528049995,-3.196247789,571,
CBAO086-2,51.528024395,-3.196362389,572,
CBAO086-2,51.527982195,-3.196410289,573,
CBAO086-2,51.528007195,-3.196515589,574,
CBAO086-2,51.527999395,-3.196599589,575,
CBAO086-2,51.528014195,-3.196689689,576,
CBAO086-2,51.528025195,-3.196778389,577,
CBAO086-2,51.528037395,-3.196923589,578,
CBAO086-2,51.528042995,-3.197050789,579,
CBAO086-2,51.528059095,-3.197166289,580,
CBAO086-2,51.528050895,-3.197238689,581,
CBAO086-2,51.528036295,-3.197325589,582,
CBAO086-2,51.527995495,-3.197530989,583,
CBAO086-2,51.527952695,-3.197712389,584,
CBAO086-2,51.527906695,-3.197885889,585,
CBAO086-2,51.527840695,-3.198095189,586,
CBAO086-2,51.527767895,-3.198293189,587,
CBAO086-2,51.527683795,-3.198507689,588,
CBAO086-2,51.527667895,-3.198547689,589,
CBAO086-2,51.527650295,-3.198590289,590,
CBAO086-2,51.527625795,-3.198649489,591,
CBAO086-2,51.527561895,-3.198804389,592,
CBAO086-2,51.527451395,-3.199050689,593,
CBAO086-2,51.527364095,-3.199233989,594,
CBAO086-2,51.527358452,-3.199245271,595,
CBAO086-2,51.527358452,-3.199245271,596,
CBAO086-2,51.527270295,-3.199421489,597,
CBAO086-2,51.527217795,-3.199524589,598,
CBAO086-2,51.527080295,-3.199773189,599,
CBAO086-2,51.527009595,-3.199882789,600,
CBAO086-2,51.526900095,-3.200035089,601,
CBAO086-2,51.526727795,-3.200235389,602,
CBAO086-2,51.526654196,-3.200317136,603,
CBAO086-2,51.526654196,-3.200317136,604,
CBAO086-2,51.526538995,-3.200445089,605,
CBAO086-2,51.526297595,-3.200723189,606,
CBAO086-2,51.526288095,-3.200734889,607,
CBAO086-2,51.526267195,-3.200759289,608,
CBAO086-2,51.526103795,-3.200947589,609,
CBAO086-2,51.525993895,-3.200739789,610,
CBAO086-2,51.525982695,-3.200718389,611,
CBAO086-2,51.525967595,-3.200684089,612,
CBAO086-2,51.525949995,-3.200640389,613,
CBAO086-2,51.525933795,-3.200589989,614,
CBAO086-2,51.525918295,-3.200532889,615,
CBAO086-2,51.525907895,-3.200489589,616,
CBAO086-2,51.525896695,-3.200409189,617,
CBAO086-2,51.525896295,-3.200349889,618,
CBAO086-2,51.525900395,-3.200287189,619,
CBAO086-2,51.525905271,-3.200241323,620,
CBAO086-2,51.525905271,-3.200241323,621,
CBAO086-2,51.525917095,-3.200130089,622,
CBAO086-2,51.525920795,-3.200090589,623,
CBAO086-2,51.525942495,-3.199875289,624,
CBAO086-2,51.525956495,-3.199715489,625,
CBAO086-2,51.525961595,-3.199619289,626,
CBAO086-2,51.525958495,-3.199520589,627,
CBAO086-2,51.525950895,-3.199424189,628,
CBAO086-2,51.525920795,-3.199213789,629,
CBAO086-2,51.525868795,-3.198922789,630,
CBAO086-2,51.525828195,-3.198670589,631,
CBAO086-2,51.525802295,-3.198507289,632,
CBAO086-2,51.525770295,-3.198305889,633,
CBAO086-2,51.525755995,-3.198214289,634,
CBAO086-2,51.525742995,-3.198131589,635,
CBAO086-2,51.525732995,-3.198067489,636,
CBAO086-2,51.525720495,-3.197982289,637,
CBAO086-2,51.525717695,-3.197964089,638,
CBAO086-2,51.525691495,-3.197848689,639,
CBAO086-2,51.525669295,-3.197777489,640,
CBAO086-2,51.525638995,-3.197694089,641,
CBAO086-2,51.525603795,-3.197617289,642,
CBAO086-2,51.525587095,-3.197587689,643,
CBAO086-2,51.525565495,-3.197549189,644,
CBAO086-2,51.525519995,-3.197482389,645,
CBAO086-2,51.525472395,-3.197421789,646,
CBAO086-2,51.525424895,-3.197374989,647,
CBAO086-2,51.525375895,-3.197333389,648,
CBAO086-2,51.525313395,-3.197294189,649,
CBAO086-2,51.525258795,-3.197271889,650,
CBAO086-2,51.525119995,-3.197233089,651,
CBAO086-2,51.525092195,-3.197225289,652,
CBAO086-2,51.525017195,-3.197207489,653,
CBAO086-2,51.524934295,-3.197184089,654,
CBAO086-2,51.524744195,-3.197138489,655,
CBAO086-2,51.524423895,-3.197055189,656,
CBAO086-2,51.524177595,-3.196998889,657,
CBAO086-2,51.524145706,-3.196992018,658,
CBAO086-2,51.524145706,-3.196992018,659,
CBAO086-2,51.523951095,-3.196950089,660,
CBAO086-2,51.523867995,-3.196938989,661,
CBAO086-2,51.523778295,-3.196929489,662,
CBAO086-2,51.523663795,-3.196913989,663,
CBAO086-2,51.523612695,-3.196901189,664,
CBAO086-2,51.523561895,-3.196882989,665,
CBAO086-2,51.523510495,-3.196857389,666,
CBAO086-2,51.523463695,-3.196827789,667,
CBAO086-2,51.523404395,-3.196781989,668,
CBAO086-2,51.523155695,-3.196576189,669,
CBAO086-2,51.523113095,-3.196520889,670,
CBAO086-2,51.523068895,-3.196487989,671,
CBAO086-2,51.523040095,-3.196476589,672,
CBAO086-2,51.522973295,-3.196460889,673,
CBAO086-2,51.522960795,-3.196457889,674,
CBAO086-2,51.522929195,-3.196453589,675,
CBAO086-2,51.522886895,-3.196447889,676,
CBAO086-2,51.522892095,-3.196527089,677,
CBAO086-2,51.522892995,-3.196603789,678,
CBAO086-2,51.522891895,-3.196692389,679,
CBAO086-2,51.522885895,-3.196884089,680,
CBAO086-2,51.522871195,-3.197350889,681,
CBAO086-2,51.522859395,-3.197559489,682,
CBAO086-2,51.522836795,-3.197813589,683,
CBAO086-2,51.522798995,-3.198196989,684,
CBAO086-2,51.522811695,-3.198326189,685,
CBAO086-2,51.522793195,-3.198510689,686,
CBAO086-2,51.522769495,-3.198566689,687,
CBAO086-2,51.522759595,-3.198699089,688,
CBAO086-2,51.522752095,-3.198791589,689,
CBAO086-2,51.522728161,-3.199066619,690,
CBAO086-2,51.522728161,-3.199066619,691,
CBAO086-2,51.522718495,-3.199177689,692,
CBAO086-2,51.522684895,-3.199526489,693,
CBAO086-2,51.522679695,-3.199579489,694,
CBAO086-2,51.522672295,-3.199626489,695,
CBAO086-2,51.522660295,-3.199679989,696,
CBAO086-2,51.522636195,-3.199757489,697,
CBAO086-2,51.522630995,-3.199771789,698,
CBAO086-2,51.522609395,-3.199831589,699,
CBAO086-2,51.522590295,-3.199881689,700,
CBAO086-2,51.522618895,-3.199925389,701,
CBAO086-2,51.522646595,-3.199976089,702,
CBAO086-2,51.522684495,-3.200056389,703,
CBAO086-2,51.522726195,-3.200138889,704,
CBAO086-2,51.522765595,-3.200209589,705,
CBAO086-2,51.522807495,-3.200270489,706,
CBAO086-2,51.522854295,-3.200325489,707,
CBAO086-2,51.522910895,-3.200388489,708,
CBAO086-2,51.522936295,-3.200427589,709,
CBAO086-2,51.522957595,-3.200476389,710,
CBAO086-2,51.522975695,-3.200533889,711,
CBAO086-2,51.522982095,-3.200589889,712,
CBAO086-2,51.522984195,-3.200631289,713,
CBAO086-2,51.522981595,-3.200694189,714,
CBAO086-2,51.522978095,-3.200747789,715,
CBAO086-2,51.522945095,-3.201043489,716,
CBAO086-2,51.522911695,-3.201123889,717,
CBAO086-2,51.522909555,-3.201133723,718,
CBAO086-2,51.522909555,-3.201133723,719,
CBAO086-2,51.522892195,-3.201213489,720,
CBAO086-2,51.522864395,-3.201508389,721,
CBAO086-2,51.522862095,-3.201538389,722,
CBAO086-2,51.522855895,-3.201605989,723,
CBAO086-2,51.522848795,-3.201682089,724,
CBAO086-2,51.522880295,-3.201779889,725,
CBAO086-2,51.522873795,-3.201848589,726,
CBAO086-2,51.522793095,-3.201819189,727,
CBAO086-2,51.522704695,-3.201800889,728,
CBAO086-2,51.522538095,-3.201763589,729,
CBAO086-2,51.522402995,-3.201751489,730,
CBAO086-2,51.522319577,-3.201747912,731,
CBAO086-2,51.522319577,-3.201747912,732,
CBAO086-2,51.522242095,-3.201744589,733,
CBAO086-2,51.522147295,-3.201792989,734,
CBAO086-2,51.521956895,-3.201777889,735,
CBAO086-2,51.521707195,-3.201747089,736,
CBAO086-2,51.521660995,-3.201741089,737,
CBAO086-2,51.521609095,-3.201728189,738,
CBAO086-2,51.521558495,-3.201716889,739,
CBAO086-2,51.521434895,-3.201689389,740,
CBAO086-2,51.521045095,-3.201607089,741,
CBAO086-2,51.520833995,-3.201568289,742,
CBAO086-2,51.520722095,-3.201547789,743,
CBAO086-2,51.520600795,-3.201523789,744,
CBAO086-2,51.520437395,-3.201490889,745,
CBAO086-2,51.520385195,-3.201477989,746,
CBAO086-2,51.520327895,-3.201464089,747,
CBAO086-2,51.520300395,-3.201456989,748,
CBAO086-2,51.520270195,-3.201449189,749,
CBAO086-2,51.519913558,-3.201368152,750,
CBAO086-2,51.519913558,-3.201368152,751,
CBAO086-2,51.519603895,-3.201297789,752,
CBAO086-2,51.519588095,-3.201294289,753,
CBAO086-2,51.519562795,-3.201289589,754,
CBAO086-2,51.519431395,-3.201272189,755,
CBAO086-2,51.519446995,-3.201091889,756,
CBAO086-2,51.519451695,-3.201032189,757,
CBAO086-2,51.519453995,-3.201001089,758,
CBAO086-2,51.519463595,-3.200867289,759,
CBAO086-2,51.519471995,-3.200740489,760,
CBAO086-2,51.519478395,-3.200607589,761,
CBAO086-2,51.519481195,-3.200549989,762,
CBAO086-2,51.519485295,-3.200456289,763,
CBAO086-2,51.519489595,-3.200301789,764,
CBAO086-2,51.519493695,-3.200158489,765,
CBAO086-2,51.519500895,-3.199971289,766,
CBAO086-2,51.519504295,-3.199899189,767,
CBAO086-2,51.519521877,-3.199489226,768,
CBAO086-2,51.519521877,-3.199489226,769,
CBAO086-2,51.519530395,-3.199290589,770,
CBAO086-2,51.519533595,-3.199221689,771,
CBAO086-2,51.519559495,-3.198679989,772,
CBAO086-2,51.519590395,-3.198022689,773,
CBAO086-2,51.519604795,-3.197719689,774,
CBAO086-2,51.519619695,-3.197412689,775,
CBAO086-2,51.519632795,-3.197120089,776,
CBAO086-2,51.519662795,-3.196463589,777,
CBAO086-2,51.519680895,-3.196162589,778,
CBAO086-2,51.519680895,-3.196162189,779,
CBAO086-2,51.519686995,-3.195996789,780,
CBAO086-2,51.519690995,-3.195866189,781,
CBAO086-2,51.519693395,-3.195683189,782,
CBAO086-2,51.519696595,-3.195225289,783,
CBAO086-2,51.519696525,-3.195220412,784,
CBAO086-2,51.519696525,-3.195220412,785,
CBAO086-2,51.519686295,-3.194516689,786,
CBAO086-2,51.519676495,-3.193720489,787,
CBAO086-2,51.519624895,-3.193722489,788,
CBAO086-2,51.519617195,-3.193722789,789,
CBAO086-2,51.519391827,-3.193731513,790,
CBAO086-2,51.519391827,-3.193731513,791,
CBAO086-2,51.518255795,-3.193775489,792,
CBAO086-2,51.517595695,-3.193801089,793,
CBAO086-2,51.517189033,-3.193826726,794,
CBAO086-2,51.517189033,-3.193826726,795,
CBAO086-2,51.516878695,-3.193846289,796,
CBAO086-2,51.516068995,-3.193889689,797,
CBAO086-2,51.515251395,-3.193933789,798,
CBAO086-2,51.515023095,-3.193945489,799,
CBAO086-2,51.514608195,-3.193962389,800,
CBAO086-2,51.514522795,-3.193965089,801,
CBAO086-2,51.514456295,-3.193957189,802,
CBAO086-2,51.514382795,-3.193929289,803,
CBAO086-2,51.514319195,-3.193896389,804,
CBAO086-2,51.514248695,-3.193853689,805,
CBAO086-2,51.514195495,-3.193814989,806,
CBAO086-2,51.51413958,-3.193766792,807,
CBAO086-2,51.51413958,-3.193766792,808,
CBAO086-2,51.514124495,-3.193753789,809,
CBAO086-2,51.513951695,-3.193575489,810,
CBAO086-2,51.513912495,-3.193537989,811,
CBAO086-2,51.514400295,-3.192262089,812,
CBAO086-2,51.514550895,-3.191872989,813,
CBAO086-2,51.514785095,-3.191264989,814,
CBAO086-2,51.514941195,-3.190858689,815,
CBAO086-2,51.514952495,-3.190828889,816,
CBAO086-2,51.515096191,-3.190455449,817,
CBAO086-2,51.515096191,-3.190455449,818,
CBAO086-2,51.515160395,-3.190288589,819,
CBAO086-2,51.515483695,-3.189449689,820,
CBAO086-2,51.515663995,-3.188982789,821,
CBAO086-2,51.515930471,-3.188295041,822,
CBAO086-2,51.515930471,-3.188295041,823,
CBAO086-2,51.516050795,-3.187984489,824,
CBAO086-2,51.516422695,-3.187021989,825,
CBAO086-2,51.516693495,-3.186310489,826,
CBAO086-2,51.516701595,-3.186287689,827,
CBAO086-2,51.516746195,-3.186162889,828,
CBAO086-2,51.516801795,-3.186039889,829,
CBAO086-2,51.517029095,-3.185373189,830,
CBAO086-2,51.517006095,-3.185283889,831,
CBAO086-2,51.517000695,-3.185093489,832,
CBAO086-2,51.516999495,-3.184948289,833,
CBAO086-2,51.516999195,-3.184918589,834,
CBAO086-2,51.516991695,-3.184764689,835,
CBAO086-2,51.516981095,-3.184662089,836,
CBAO086-2,51.516955495,-3.184501189,837,
CBAO086-2,51.516915095,-3.184342489,838,
CBAO086-2,51.516877895,-3.184235889,839,
CBAO086-2,51.516833195,-3.184119289,840,
CBAO086-2,51.516783595,-3.184003189,841,
CBAO086-2,51.516740195,-3.183917389,842,
CBAO086-2,51.516694395,-3.183835189,843,
CBAO086-2,51.516638295,-3.183746789,844,
CBAO086-2,51.516595195,-3.183687389,845,
CBAO086-2,51.516543295,-3.183626589,846,
CBAO086-2,51.516488095,-3.183573389,847,
CBAO086-2,51.516417895,-3.183515889,848,
CBAO086-2,51.516360895,-3.183477489,849,
CBAO086-2,51.516345452,-3.183468142,850,
CBAO086-2,51.516345452,-3.183468142,851,
CBAO086-2,51.516311495,-3.183447589,852,
CBAO086-2,51.516185695,-3.183380789,853,
CBAO086-2,51.515969995,-3.183273089,854,
CBAO086-2,51.515607695,-3.183085889,855,
CBAO086-2,51.515465795,-3.183013389,856,
CBAO086-2,51.515086595,-3.182816789,857,
CBAO086-2,51.514807695,-3.182675689,858,
CBAO086-2,51.514476495,-3.182503389,859,
CBAO086-2,51.514303295,-3.182412389,860,
CBAO086-2,51.514003295,-3.182256889,861,
CBAO086-2,51.513890101,-3.182187023,862,
CBAO086-2,51.513890101,-3.182187023,863,
CBAO086-2,51.513885995,-3.182184489,864,
CBAO086-2,51.513773095,-3.182097289,865,
CBAO086-2,51.513693095,-3.182028289,866,
CBAO086-2,51.513631095,-3.181978389,867,
CBAO086-2,51.513596295,-3.181951789,868,
CBAO086-2,51.513541095,-3.181909389,869,
CBAO086-2,51.513346195,-3.181790689,870,
CBAO086-2,51.513233795,-3.181736689,871,
CBAO086-2,51.513185695,-3.181723389,872,
CBAO086-2,51.513141695,-3.181713689,873,
CBAO086-2,51.513140636,-3.181713522,874,
CBAO086-2,51.513140636,-3.181713522,875,
CBAO086-2,51.513046395,-3.181698689,876,
CBAO086-2,51.512876495,-3.181669389,877,
CBAO086-2,51.512748995,-3.181650189,878,
CBAO086-2,51.512620595,-3.181630489,879,
CBAO086-2,51.512559095,-3.181622489,880,
CBAO086-2,51.512509195,-3.181620689,881,
CBAO086-2,51.512424395,-3.181624989,882,
CBAO086-2,51.512295995,-3.181637089,883,
CBAO086-2,51.512161595,-3.181660089,884,
CBAO086-2,51.511987895,-3.181702389,885,
CBAO086-2,51.511866295,-3.181739989,886,
CBAO086-2,51.511679795,-3.181808589,887,
CBAO086-2,51.511555295,-3.181859589,888,
CBAO086-2,51.511410495,-3.181939989,889,
CBAO086-2,51.511276395,-3.182022889,890,
CBAO086-2,51.511172095,-3.182093189,891,
CBAO086-2,51.511100795,-3.182144889,892,
CBAO086-2,51.511005795,-3.182211989,893,
CBAO086-2,51.510976895,-3.182234289,894,
CBAO086-2,51.510938795,-3.182263589,895,
CBAO086-2,51.510871495,-3.182322489,896,
CBAO086-2,51.510796295,-3.182398789,897,
CBAO086-2,51.510754795,-3.182430889,898,
CBAO086-2,51.510728595,-3.182448089,899,
CBAO086-2,51.510697395,-3.182465389,900,
CBAO086-2,51.510665495,-3.182482589,901,
CBAO086-2,51.510648795,-3.182490489,902,
CBAO086-2,51.510537695,-3.182532889,903,
CBAO086-2,51.510510089,-3.182540207,904,
CBAO086-2,51.510510089,-3.182540207,905,
CBAO086-2,51.510423395,-3.182563189,906,
CBAO086-2,51.510306595,-3.182585589,907,
CBAO086-2,51.510180295,-3.182604189,908,
CBAO086-2,51.510062195,-3.182624189,909,
CBAO086-2,51.510028995,-3.182629289,910,
CBAO086-2,51.509956695,-3.182639389,911,
CBAO086-2,51.509724495,-3.182669689,912,
CBAO086-2,51.509514595,-3.182693389,913,
CBAO086-2,51.509415695,-3.182707289,914,
CBAO086-2,51.509340395,-3.182717489,915,
CBAO086-2,51.509265195,-3.182727689,916,
CBAO086-2,51.509180195,-3.182737289,917,
CBAO086-2,51.509066695,-3.182758089,918,
CBAO086-2,51.508860995,-3.182789489,919,
CBAO086-2,51.508598695,-3.182823589,920,
CBAO086-2,51.508507081,-3.182835078,921,
CBAO086-2,51.508507081,-3.182835078,922,
CBAO086-2,51.508443995,-3.182842989,923,
CBAO086-2,51.508161495,-3.182874389,924,
CBAO086-2,51.507798095,-3.182914589,925,
CBAO086-2,51.507359695,-3.182967289,926,
CBAO086-2,51.506470995,-3.183104989,927,
CBAO086-2,51.506305519,-3.183127343,928,
CBAO086-2,51.506305519,-3.183127343,929,
CBAO086-2,51.506147495,-3.183148689,930,
CBAO086-2,51.505871995,-3.183189389,931,
CBAO086-2,51.505569795,-3.183239889,932,
CBAO086-2,51.505522995,-3.183248589,933,
CBAO086-2,51.505517295,-3.183249689,934,
CBAO086-2,51.505469795,-3.183263889,935,
CBAO086-2,51.505479895,-3.183475989,936,
CBAO086-2,51.505496495,-3.183825989,937,
CBAO086-2,51.505503695,-3.184033689,938,
CBAO086-2,51.505473995,-3.184150189,939,
CBAO086-2,51.505484295,-3.184394989,940,
CBAO086-2,51.505498795,-3.184475489,941,
CBAO086-2,51.505549695,-3.184710389,942,
CBAO086-2,51.505612954,-3.184982583,943,
CBAO086-2,51.505612954,-3.184982583,944,
CBAO086-2,51.505669195,-3.185224589,945,
CBAO086-2,51.505727095,-3.185467289,946,
CBAO086-2,51.505756395,-3.185650689,947,
CBAO086-2,51.505779395,-3.185703689,948,
CBAO086-2,51.505781695,-3.185821889,949,
CBAO086-2,51.505784395,-3.185928589,950,
CBAO086-2,51.505756495,-3.185960289,951,
CBAO086-2,51.505745195,-3.186052489,952,
CBAO086-2,51.505731895,-3.186128989,953,
CBAO086-2,51.505687095,-3.186148189,954,
CBAO086-2,51.505664895,-3.186176289,955,
CBAO086-2,51.505611495,-3.186200589,956,
CBAO086-2,51.505587595,-3.186202689,957,
CBAO086-2,51.505507595,-3.186235689,958,
CBAO086-2,51.505397195,-3.186274789,959,
CBAO086-2,51.505239395,-3.186326289,960,
CBAO086-2,51.505180295,-3.186397189,961,
CBAO086-2,51.504894695,-3.186497889,962,
CBAO086-2,51.504839695,-3.186518189,963,
CBAO086-2,51.504755995,-3.186548789,964,
CBAO086-2,51.504778695,-3.186725789,965,
CBAO086-2,51.504854095,-3.187153789,966,
CBAO086-2,51.504981495,-3.187843989,967,
CBAO086-2,51.505051895,-3.188196689,968,
CBAO086-2,51.505205695,-3.189372189,969,
CBAO086-2,51.505248295,-3.189703689,970,
CBAO086-2,51.505461295,-3.191302389,971,
CBAO086-2,51.505559595,-3.192105689,972,
CBAO086-2,51.505585695,-3.192364289,973,
CBAO086-2,51.505613695,-3.192677689,974,
CBAO086-2,51.505630795,-3.192940689,975,
CBAO086-2,51.505645695,-3.193366089,976,
CBAO086-2,51.505647395,-3.193575589,977,
CBAO086-2,51.505642395,-3.193844389,978,
CBAO086-2,51.505628795,-3.194162389,979,
CBAO086-2,51.505606295,-3.194525689,980,
CBAO086-2,51.505569595,-3.194992689,981,
CBAO086-2,51.505547895,-3.195339689,982,
CBAO086-2,51.505444695,-3.195839589,983,
CBAO086-2,51.505345295,-3.196253289,984,
CBAO086-2,51.505221895,-3.196685689,985,
CBAO086-2,51.505106195,-3.197046289,986,
CBAO086-2,51.505077695,-3.197123389,987,
CBAO086-2,51.505045695,-3.197186789,988,
CBAO086-2,51.505007595,-3.197239589,989,
CBAO086-2,51.504933995,-3.197324489,990,
CBAO086-2,51.504886695,-3.197390389,991,
CBAO086-2,51.504767995,-3.197443389,992,
CBAO086-2,51.504697295,-3.197472289,993,
CBAO086-2,51.504638495,-3.197510389,994,
CBAO086-2,51.504583495,-3.197569489,995,
CBAO086-2,51.504512795,-3.197683689,996,
CBAO086-2,51.504453895,-3.197783389,997,
CBAO086-2,51.504397095,-3.197803589,998,
CBAO086-2,51.504346695,-3.197872589,999,
CBAO086-2,51.504320195,-3.197905489,1000,
CBAO086-2,51.504294895,-3.197926389,1001,
CBAO086-2,51.504263395,-3.197949789,1002,
CBAO086-2,51.504234595,-3.197959689,1003,
CBAO086-2,51.504203695,-3.197966789,1004,
CBAO086-2,51.504158195,-3.197966189,1005,
CBAO086-2,51.504062495,-3.197928089,1006,
CBAO086-2,51.503988795,-3.197867789,1007,
CBAO086-2,51.503951995,-3.197848089,1008,
CBAO086-2,51.503600181,-3.197670009,1009,
CBAO086-2,51.503600181,-3.197670009,1010,
CBAO086-2,51.503595795,-3.197667789,1011,
CBAO086-2,51.503474995,-3.197605889,1012,
CBAO086-2,51.503276895,-3.197496189,1013,
CBAO086-2,51.503180795,-3.197437389,1014,
CBAO086-2,51.503083195,-3.197376089,1015,
CBAO086-2,51.502998595,-3.197319989,1016,
CBAO086-2,51.502935395,-3.197277889,1017,
CBAO086-2,51.502906795,-3.197258789,1018,
CBAO086-2,51.502808695,-3.197191889,1019,
CBAO086-2,51.502556595,-3.196995789,1020,
CBAO086-2,51.502391495,-3.196912689,1021,
CBAO086-2,51.502131495,-3.196663989,1022,
CBAO086-2,51.501766295,-3.196325089,1023,
CBAO086-2,51.501559695,-3.196131089,1024,
CBAO086-2,51.501297073,-3.195883719,1025,
CBAO086-2,51.501297073,-3.195883719,1026,
CBAO086-2,51.500963995,-3.195569989,1027,
CBAO086-2,51.500870095,-3.195479689,1028,
CBAO086-2,51.500790995,-3.195402089,1029,
CBAO086-2,51.500707895,-3.195322789,1030,
CBAO086-2,51.500510395,-3.195129989,1031,
CBAO086-2,51.500307795,-3.194930489,1032,
CBAO086-2,51.500167695,-3.194801989,1033,
CBAO086-2,51.499874195,-3.194543689,1034,
CBAO086-2,51.499596695,-3.194336989,1035,
CBAO086-2,51.499450395,-3.194222789,1036,
CBAO086-2,51.499369295,-3.194157589,1037,
CBAO086-2,51.499283495,-3.194075189,1038,
CBAO086-2,51.499204595,-3.193997689,1039,
CBAO086-2,51.499129795,-3.193922689,1040,
CBAO086-2,51.498978095,-3.193752389,1041,
CBAO086-2,51.498961995,-3.193733089,1042,
CBAO086-2,51.498939895,-3.193706889,1043,
CBAO086-2,51.498912095,-3.193674389,1044,
CBAO086-2,51.498868895,-3.193608889,1045,
CBAO086-2,51.498787495,-3.193505789,1046,
CBAO086-2,51.498648995,-3.193353489,1047,
CBAO086-2,51.498563195,-3.193260389,1048,
CBAO086-2,51.498479095,-3.193176589,1049,
CBAO086-2,51.498449095,-3.193146089,1050,
CBAO086-2,51.498341495,-3.193044989,1051,
CBAO086-2,51.498284095,-3.192993689,1052,
CBAO086-2,51.498191895,-3.192917289,1053,
CBAO086-2,51.498126395,-3.192868089,1054,
CBAO086-2,51.498043595,-3.192815889,1055,
CBAO086-2,51.497761913,-3.192663696,1056,
CBAO086-2,51.497761913,-3.192663696,1057,
CBAO086-2,51.497738395,-3.192650989,1058,
CBAO086-2,51.497638795,-3.192570989,1059,
CBAO086-2,51.497491195,-3.192495789,1060,
CBAO086-2,51.497472795,-3.192486389,1061,
CBAO086-2,51.497390095,-3.192444389,1062,
CBAO086-2,51.497304395,-3.192409689,1063,
CBAO086-2,51.497259695,-3.192391589,1064,
CBAO086-2,51.496974395,-3.192244889,1065,
CBAO086-2,51.496950495,-3.192232389,1066,
CBAO086-2,51.496920595,-3.192216489,1067,
CBAO086-2,51.496890795,-3.192199689,1068,
CBAO086-2,51.496740695,-3.192106089,1069,
CBAO086-2,51.496641795,-3.192037989,1070,
CBAO086-2,51.496572495,-3.191982189,1071,
CBAO086-2,51.496514295,-3.191931089,1072,
CBAO086-2,51.496411495,-3.191818889,1073,
CBAO086-2,51.496337795,-3.191732289,1074,
CBAO086-2,51.496294195,-3.191683789,1075,
CBAO086-2,51.496250195,-3.191642389,1076,
CBAO086-2,51.496199795,-3.191597389,1077,
CBAO086-2,51.496083595,-3.191508589,1078,
CBAO086-2,51.496045495,-3.191488489,1079,
CBAO086-2,51.495923895,-3.191444389,1080,
CBAO086-2,51.495886095,-3.191433089,1081,
CBAO086-2,51.495700895,-3.191381989,1082,
CBAO086-2,51.495572695,-3.191343689,1083,
CBAO086-2,51.495506195,-3.191385889,1084,
CBAO086-2,51.495427395,-3.191359889,1085,
CBAO086-2,51.495205695,-3.191251089,1086,
CBAO086-2,51.495045995,-3.191154189,1087,
CBAO086-2,51.494980895,-3.191109089,1088,
CBAO086-2,51.494904995,-3.191051289,1089,
CBAO086-2,51.494692095,-3.190868189,1090,
CBAO086-2,51.494520595,-3.190703389,1091,
CBAO086-2,51.494302695,-3.190488689,1092,
CBAO086-2,51.494129795,-3.190302889,1093,
CBAO086-2,51.493933395,-3.190096189,1094,
CBAO086-2,51.493737195,-3.189871389,1095,
CBAO086-2,51.493532195,-3.189619589,1096,
CBAO086-2,51.493365995,-3.189411689,1097,
CBAO086-2,51.493365995,-3.189411689,1098,
CBAO086-2,51.493219995,-3.189247989,1099,
CBAO086-2,51.492938995,-3.188941389,1100,
CBAO086-2,51.492809995,-3.188848289,1101,
CBAO086-2,51.492692695,-3.188787589,1102,
CBAO086-2,51.492580795,-3.188738089,1103,
CBAO086-2,51.492485595,-3.188707689,1104,
CBAO086-2,51.492459195,-3.188698789,1105,
CBAO086-2,51.492157495,-3.188591189,1106,
CBAO086-2,51.491993595,-3.188535189,1107,
CBAO086-2,51.491863095,-3.188486889,1108,
CBAO086-2,51.491034795,-3.188201489,1109,
CBAO086-2,51.490929395,-3.188159889,1110,
CBAO086-2,51.490828595,-3.188110189,1111,
CBAO086-2,51.490782595,-3.188083389,1112,
CBAO086-2,51.490658895,-3.188005089,1113,
CBAO086-2,51.490522395,-3.187901889,1114,
CBAO086-2,51.490313295,-3.187735489,1115,
CBAO086-2,51.490062295,-3.187529589,1116,
CBAO086-2,51.489806395,-3.187308289,1117,
CBAO086-2,51.489689895,-3.187201589,1118,
CBAO086-2,51.48966857,-3.187180685,1119,
CBAO086-2,51.48966857,-3.187180685,1120,
CBAO086-2,51.489522595,-3.187037589,1121,
CBAO086-2,51.489451795,-3.186964389,1122,
CBAO086-2,51.489404295,-3.186905789,1123,
CBAO086-2,51.489365895,-3.186856489,1124,
CBAO086-2,51.489334095,-3.186809189,1125,
CBAO086-2,51.489288495,-3.186739289,1126,
CBAO086-2,51.489208895,-3.186612189,1127,
CBAO086-2,51.489126895,-3.186478889,1128,
CBAO086-2,51.489032195,-3.186324489,1129,
CBAO086-2,51.488931795,-3.186151389,1130,
CBAO086-2,51.488839395,-3.185998289,1131,
CBAO086-2,51.488780795,-3.185905389,1132,
CBAO086-2,51.488728095,-3.185826589,1133,
CBAO086-2,51.488626195,-3.185623389,1134,
CBAO086-2,51.488580095,-3.185554989,1135,
CBAO086-2,51.488525995,-3.185482989,1136,
CBAO086-2,51.488449695,-3.185385889,1137,
CBAO086-2,51.488393795,-3.185312789,1138,
CBAO086-2,51.488342695,-3.185256589,1139,
CBAO086-2,51.488320095,-3.185230489,1140,
CBAO086-2,51.488275995,-3.185188989,1141,
CBAO086-2,51.488198195,-3.185129589,1142,
CBAO086-2,51.488094495,-3.185047189,1143,
CBAO086-2,51.488017795,-3.184999789,1144,
CBAO086-2,51.487692995,-3.184801689,1145,
CBAO086-2,51.487511795,-3.184733589,1146,
CBAO086-2,51.487476295,-3.184708389,1147,
CBAO086-2,51.487259695,-3.184542989,1148,
CBAO086-2,51.487165495,-3.184467389,1149,
CBAO086-2,51.487090695,-3.184403289,1150,
CBAO086-2,51.487017895,-3.184332689,1151,
CBAO086-2,51.486932295,-3.184246389,1152,
CBAO086-2,51.486712963,-3.184024147,1153,
CBAO086-2,51.486712963,-3.184024147,1154,
CBAO086-2,51.486683595,-3.183994389,1155,
CBAO086-2,51.486574695,-3.183879589,1156,
CBAO086-2,51.486502595,-3.183807489,1157,
CBAO086-2,51.486488695,-3.183792489,1158,
CBAO086-2,51.486358295,-3.183654989,1159,
CBAO086-2,51.486139395,-3.183407089,1160,
CBAO086-2,51.485282295,-3.182401289,1161,
CBAO086-2,51.484795895,-3.181869489,1162,
CBAO086-2,51.484753595,-3.181708789,1163,
CBAO086-2,51.484598795,-3.181525789,1164,
CBAO086-2,51.484533595,-3.181446889,1165,
CBAO086-2,51.484508595,-3.181353189,1166,
CBAO086-2,51.484260545,-3.180949615,1167,
CBAO086-2,51.484260545,-3.180949615,1168,
CBAO086-2,51.484218795,-3.180881689,1169,
CBAO086-2,51.484141095,-3.180830289,1170,
CBAO086-2,51.484085995,-3.180823389,1171,
CBAO086-2,51.484012895,-3.180672889,1172,
CBAO086-2,51.483952895,-3.180542389,1173,
CBAO086-2,51.483891995,-3.180396589,1174,
CBAO086-2,51.483829895,-3.180217289,1175,
CBAO086-2,51.483782395,-3.180090289,1176,
CBAO086-2,51.483744595,-3.180023889,1177,
CBAO086-2,51.483641695,-3.179865589,1178,
CBAO086-2,51.483557995,-3.179763089,1179,
CBAO086-2,51.483496095,-3.179696589,1180,
CBAO086-2,51.483423495,-3.179626489,1181,
CBAO086-2,51.483356295,-3.179573989,1182,
CBAO086-2,51.483265495,-3.179511189,1183,
CBAO086-2,51.483212295,-3.179479789,1184,
CBAO086-2,51.483147995,-3.179443189,1185,
CBAO086-2,51.483007695,-3.179375589,1186,
CBAO086-2,51.482855095,-3.179314089,1187,
CBAO086-2,51.482796595,-3.179296989,1188,
CBAO086-2,51.482748595,-3.179289889,1189,
CBAO086-2,51.482633395,-3.179278089,1190,
CBAO086-2,51.482439395,-3.179277289,1191,
CBAO086-2,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1192,
CBAO086-2,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1193,
CBAO086-2,51.482233295,-3.179275089,1194,
CBAO086-2,51.482149795,-3.179265889,1195,
CBAO086-2,51.482102995,-3.179255489,1196,
CBAO086-2,51.482059695,-3.179241889,1197,
CBAO086-2,51.482041495,-3.179236089,1198,
CBAO086-2,51.481992095,-3.179220589,1199,
CBAO086-2,51.481800695,-3.179140689,1200,
CBAO086-2,51.481764295,-3.179124789,1201,
CBAO086-2,51.481728895,-3.179110489,1202,
CBAO086-2,51.481704095,-3.179107389,1203,
CBAO086-2,51.481684495,-3.179104889,1204,
CBAO086-2,51.481659595,-3.179113189,1205,
CBAO086-2,51.481616895,-3.179134889,1206,
CBAO086-2,51.481573495,-3.179164689,1207,
CBAO086-2,51.481545495,-3.179196889,1208,
CBAO086-2,51.481520395,-3.179233389,1209,
CBAO086-2,51.481494895,-3.179281189,1210,
CBAO086-2,51.481475795,-3.179335489,1211,
CBAO086-2,51.481454395,-3.179420189,1212,
CBAO086-2,51.481432895,-3.179534089,1213,
CBAO086-2,51.481441895,-3.179595289,1214,
CBAO086-2,51.481321395,-3.180266689,1215,
CBAO086-2,51.481289195,-3.180444889,1216,
CBAO086-2,51.481261595,-3.180607389,1217,
CBAO086-2,51.481207695,-3.180906989,1218,
CBAO086-2,51.481174895,-3.181134289,1219,
CBAO086-2,51.481155095,-3.181306489,1220,
CBAO086-2,51.481124195,-3.181569589,1221,
CBAO086-2,51.481101395,-3.181786089,1222,
CBAO086-2,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1223,
CBAO086-2,51.481045895,-3.182548189,1224,
CBAO086-2,51.481008395,-3.183107089,1225,
CBAO086-2,51.481006895,-3.183129189,1226,
CBAO086-2,51.480989295,-3.183187789,1227,
CBAO086-2,51.480965595,-3.183251889,1228,
CBAO086-2,51.480947695,-3.183287289,1229,
CBAO086-2,51.480926895,-3.183309989,1230,
CBAO086-2,51.480912995,-3.183319389,1231,
CBAO086-2,51.480882895,-3.183330089,1232,
CBAO086-2,51.480859395,-3.183329689,1233,
CBAO086-2,51.480824895,-3.183320089,1234,
CBAO086-2,51.480762895,-3.183286889,1235,
CBAO086-2,51.480737895,-3.183237889,1236,
CBAO086-2,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1237,
CBAO086-2,51.480224695,-3.182201789,1238,
CBAO086-2,51.480142295,-3.182076189,1239,
CBAO086-2,51.479806795,-3.181401189,1240,
CBAO086-2,51.479736195,-3.181256889,1241,
CBAO086-2,51.479695195,-3.181141189,1242,
CBAO086-2,51.479622395,-3.180988689,1243,
CBAO086-2,51.479577395,-3.180898689,1244,
CBAO086-2,51.479557095,-3.180857989,1245,
CBAO086-2,51.479530295,-3.180807389,1246,
CBAO086-2,51.479482595,-3.180717589,1247,
CBAO086-2,51.479335095,-3.180421589,1248,
CBAO086-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1249,
CBAO086-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1250,
CBAO086-2,51.479144295,-3.180073589,1251,
CBAO086-2,51.479090395,-3.179980889,1252,
CBAO086-2,51.479065995,-3.179940289,1253,
CBAO086-2,51.479034495,-3.179889989,1254,
CBAO086-2,51.478743995,-3.179495389,1255,
CBAO086-2,51.478615995,-3.179316489,1256,
CBAO086-2,51.478568895,-3.179212089,1257,
CBAO086-2,51.478526195,-3.179154089,1258,
CBAO086-2,51.478361495,-3.178930289,1259,
CBAO086-2,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1260,
CBAO086-2,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1261,
CBAO086-2,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1262,
CBAO086-2,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1263,
CBAO086-2,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1264,
CBAO086-2,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1265,
CBAO086-2,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1266,
CBAO086-2,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1267,
CBAO086-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1268,
CBAO086-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1269,
CBAO086-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1270,
CBAO086-2,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1271,
CBAO086-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1272,
CBAO086-2,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1273,
CBAO086-2,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1274,
CBAO086-2,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1275,
CBAO086-2,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1276,
CBAO086-2,51.477040995,-3.178326589,1277,
CBAO086-2,51.47705566,-3.178325132,1278,
CBAO086-5,51.539380318,-3.205168569,0,
CBAO086-5,51.539376195,-3.205023689,1,
CBAO086-5,51.539363995,-3.204767289,2,
CBAO086-5,51.539355395,-3.204619889,3,
CBAO086-5,51.539334595,-3.204358189,4,
CBAO086-5,51.539324595,-3.204216989,5,
CBAO086-5,51.539339695,-3.204131289,6,
CBAO086-5,51.539352995,-3.204068789,7,
CBAO086-5,51.539362895,-3.204040889,8,
CBAO086-5,51.539379395,-3.203994189,9,
CBAO086-5,51.539393795,-3.203814489,10,
CBAO086-5,51.539353995,-3.203623089,11,
CBAO086-5,51.539336695,-3.203593489,12,
CBAO086-5,51.539325795,-3.203574889,13,
CBAO086-5,51.539293995,-3.203518489,14,
CBAO086-5,51.539268995,-3.203447989,15,
CBAO086-5,51.539239495,-3.203405989,16,
CBAO086-5,51.539232895,-3.203334289,17,
CBAO086-5,51.539200795,-3.203042989,18,
CBAO086-5,51.539191695,-3.202947589,19,
CBAO086-5,51.539161495,-3.202671389,20,
CBAO086-5,51.539128895,-3.202356789,21,
CBAO086-5,51.539095795,-3.202045289,22,
CBAO086-5,51.539073895,-3.201881989,23,
CBAO086-5,51.539056595,-3.201747689,24,
CBAO086-5,51.539031295,-3.201597389,25,
CBAO086-5,51.538983195,-3.201352589,26,
CBAO086-5,51.538934995,-3.201147789,27,
CBAO086-5,51.538883395,-3.200966589,28,
CBAO086-5,51.538806509,-3.20073041,29,
CBAO086-5,51.538806509,-3.20073041,30,
CBAO086-5,51.538781695,-3.200654189,31,
CBAO086-5,51.538738595,-3.200537489,32,
CBAO086-5,51.538687195,-3.200413789,33,
CBAO086-5,51.538647995,-3.200323689,34,
CBAO086-5,51.538562295,-3.200145789,35,
CBAO086-5,51.538520695,-3.200064489,36,
CBAO086-5,51.538464795,-3.199963189,37,
CBAO086-5,51.538438795,-3.199918789,38,
CBAO086-5,51.538394295,-3.199847089,39,
CBAO086-5,51.538339695,-3.199768889,40,
CBAO086-5,51.538280195,-3.199680089,41,
CBAO086-5,51.538109195,-3.199455189,42,
CBAO086-5,51.537987095,-3.199299089,43,
CBAO086-5,51.537824295,-3.199089589,44,
CBAO086-5,51.537734695,-3.198967789,45,
CBAO086-5,51.537677995,-3.198888389,46,
CBAO086-5,51.537640195,-3.198826989,47,
CBAO086-5,51.537569195,-3.198689489,48,
CBAO086-5,51.537515295,-3.198580589,49,
CBAO086-5,51.537442495,-3.198416789,50,
CBAO086-5,51.537408295,-3.198332589,51,
CBAO086-5,51.537352695,-3.198165889,52,
CBAO086-5,51.537324595,-3.198079289,53,
CBAO086-5,51.537291995,-3.197959989,54,
CBAO086-5,51.537263695,-3.197852289,55,
CBAO086-5,51.537245895,-3.197771989,56,
CBAO086-5,51.537212595,-3.197586689,57,
CBAO086-5,51.537184295,-3.197394289,58,
CBAO086-5,51.537169095,-3.197252589,59,
CBAO086-5,51.537156795,-3.197101889,60,
CBAO086-5,51.537151495,-3.196969289,61,
CBAO086-5,51.537150595,-3.196850589,62,
CBAO086-5,51.537154395,-3.196648489,63,
CBAO086-5,51.537156134,-3.196606411,64,
CBAO086-5,51.537156134,-3.196606411,65,
CBAO086-5,51.537159895,-3.196515389,66,
CBAO086-5,51.537165695,-3.196425089,67,
CBAO086-5,51.537176295,-3.196301589,68,
CBAO086-5,51.537192895,-3.196194189,69,
CBAO086-5,51.537210595,-3.196107689,70,
CBAO086-5,51.537263495,-3.195858789,71,
CBAO086-5,51.537378895,-3.195347089,72,
CBAO086-5,51.537405595,-3.195243189,73,
CBAO086-5,51.537434095,-3.195211789,74,
CBAO086-5,51.537455895,-3.195166989,75,
CBAO086-5,51.537489395,-3.195105589,76,
CBAO086-5,51.537539495,-3.195042389,77,
CBAO086-5,51.537558995,-3.194935789,78,
CBAO086-5,51.537570695,-3.194830089,79,
CBAO086-5,51.537562495,-3.194769289,80,
CBAO086-5,51.537560795,-3.194713089,81,
CBAO086-5,51.537563895,-3.194674189,82,
CBAO086-5,51.537552995,-3.194627989,83,
CBAO086-5,51.537588095,-3.194460189,84,
CBAO086-5,51.537656295,-3.194173589,85,
CBAO086-5,51.537673995,-3.194099289,86,
CBAO086-5,51.537766195,-3.193719889,87,
CBAO086-5,51.537856795,-3.193359689,88,
CBAO086-5,51.537867197,-3.193319952,89,
CBAO086-5,51.537867197,-3.193319952,90,
CBAO086-5,51.537915295,-3.193136189,91,
CBAO086-5,51.537950595,-3.193004889,92,
CBAO086-5,51.538024695,-3.192731389,93,
CBAO086-5,51.538040495,-3.192674089,94,
CBAO086-5,51.538057295,-3.192610689,95,
CBAO086-5,51.538170795,-3.192199289,96,
CBAO086-5,51.538195295,-3.192110389,97,
CBAO086-5,51.538335695,-3.191618789,98,
CBAO086-5,51.538399495,-3.191547589,99,
CBAO086-5,51.538477395,-3.191300489,100,
CBAO086-5,51.538489095,-3.191263189,101,
CBAO086-5,51.538523495,-3.191153389,102,
CBAO086-5,51.538516595,-3.191019289,103,
CBAO086-5,51.538631328,-3.190675289,104,
CBAO086-5,51.538631328,-3.190675289,105,
CBAO086-5,51.538632795,-3.190670889,106,
CBAO086-5,51.538709295,-3.190442089,107,
CBAO086-5,51.538745795,-3.190335989,108,
CBAO086-5,51.538902095,-3.189885289,109,
CBAO086-5,51.539060895,-3.189483189,110,
CBAO086-5,51.539183295,-3.189172989,111,
CBAO086-5,51.539368595,-3.188755189,112,
CBAO086-5,51.539512995,-3.188409489,113,
CBAO086-5,51.539590095,-3.188266289,114,
CBAO086-5,51.539728595,-3.188008789,115,
CBAO086-5,51.539777695,-3.187923589,116,
CBAO086-5,51.539849895,-3.187798489,117,
CBAO086-5,51.539970095,-3.187627389,118,
CBAO086-5,51.540021695,-3.187566389,119,
CBAO086-5,51.540266595,-3.187336089,120,
CBAO086-5,51.540403895,-3.187220589,121,
CBAO086-5,51.540560995,-3.187130189,122,
CBAO086-5,51.540719095,-3.187061289,123,
CBAO086-5,51.540838595,-3.187016989,124,
CBAO086-5,51.541335195,-3.186875089,125,
CBAO086-5,51.541777095,-3.186801789,126,
CBAO086-5,51.542765195,-3.186727589,127,
CBAO086-5,51.542925595,-3.186723789,128,
CBAO086-5,51.543100995,-3.186727589,129,
CBAO086-5,51.543254495,-3.186730789,130,
CBAO086-5,51.543451195,-3.186737389,131,
CBAO086-5,51.543648395,-3.186743289,132,
CBAO086-5,51.543723095,-3.186745889,133,
CBAO086-5,51.543835895,-3.186745989,134,
CBAO086-5,51.543898395,-3.186745789,135,
CBAO086-5,51.543940895,-3.186740689,136,
CBAO086-5,51.544019595,-3.186723889,137,
CBAO086-5,51.544078995,-3.186716389,138,
CBAO086-5,51.544129595,-3.186718789,139,
CBAO086-5,51.544182795,-3.186725489,140,
CBAO086-5,51.544236695,-3.186739289,141,
CBAO086-5,51.544311395,-3.186765589,142,
CBAO086-5,51.544363254,-3.186786817,143,
CBAO086-5,51.544363254,-3.186786817,144,
CBAO086-5,51.544381995,-3.186794489,145,
CBAO086-5,51.544458195,-3.186827889,146,
CBAO086-5,51.544526295,-3.186856389,147,
CBAO086-5,51.544572895,-3.186868389,148,
CBAO086-5,51.544620595,-3.186875189,149,
CBAO086-5,51.544663395,-3.186871989,150,
CBAO086-5,51.544702895,-3.186865089,151,
CBAO086-5,51.544767995,-3.186870889,152,
CBAO086-5,51.544808795,-3.186858889,153,
CBAO086-5,51.544846895,-3.186851389,154,
CBAO086-5,51.544912795,-3.186857789,155,
CBAO086-5,51.544934195,-3.186872989,156,
CBAO086-5,51.544957395,-3.186877289,157,
CBAO086-5,51.544982495,-3.186870489,158,
CBAO086-5,51.545001995,-3.186851789,159,
CBAO086-5,51.545018995,-3.186823289,160,
CBAO086-5,51.545029695,-3.186787589,161,
CBAO086-5,51.545032995,-3.186748389,162,
CBAO086-5,51.545028495,-3.186709489,163,
CBAO086-5,51.545016595,-3.186674289,164,
CBAO086-5,51.544998295,-3.186646889,165,
CBAO086-5,51.544975595,-3.186630089,166,
CBAO086-5,51.544939695,-3.186548789,167,
CBAO086-5,51.544921695,-3.186480489,168,
CBAO086-5,51.544908795,-3.186413389,169,
CBAO086-5,51.544884995,-3.186317689,170,
CBAO086-5,51.544883295,-3.186176389,171,
CBAO086-5,51.544880995,-3.186112989,172,
CBAO086-5,51.544871195,-3.186035389,173,
CBAO086-5,51.544850595,-3.185901889,174,
CBAO086-5,51.544806795,-3.185649789,175,
CBAO086-5,51.544787495,-3.185527389,176,
CBAO086-5,51.544738695,-3.185245789,177,
CBAO086-5,51.544715595,-3.185015689,178,
CBAO086-5,51.544698195,-3.184885689,179,
CBAO086-5,51.544586895,-3.184625289,180,
CBAO086-5,51.544567201,-3.184538029,181,
CBAO086-5,51.544567201,-3.184538029,182,
CBAO086-5,51.544524195,-3.184347489,183,
CBAO086-5,51.544492595,-3.184196189,184,
CBAO086-5,51.544442995,-3.183960689,185,
CBAO086-5,51.544416795,-3.183817089,186,
CBAO086-5,51.544396395,-3.183681489,187,
CBAO086-5,51.544378495,-3.183520489,188,
CBAO086-5,51.544368795,-3.183373189,189,
CBAO086-5,51.544365595,-3.183263889,190,
CBAO086-5,51.544366595,-3.183079489,191,
CBAO086-5,51.544371695,-3.182927889,192,
CBAO086-5,51.544386595,-3.182753989,193,
CBAO086-5,51.544404595,-3.182595689,194,
CBAO086-5,51.544430595,-3.182417889,195,
CBAO086-5,51.544455595,-3.182303789,196,
CBAO086-5,51.544488695,-3.182189489,197,
CBAO086-5,51.544552295,-3.181979489,198,
CBAO086-5,51.544596295,-3.181830889,199,
CBAO086-5,51.544637895,-3.181665589,200,
CBAO086-5,51.544699195,-3.181376989,201,
CBAO086-5,51.544748495,-3.181137489,202,
CBAO086-5,51.544769185,-3.181024209,203,
CBAO086-5,51.544769185,-3.181024209,204,
CBAO086-5,51.544807195,-3.180816089,205,
CBAO086-5,51.544885195,-3.180392189,206,
CBAO086-5,51.544927095,-3.180146789,207,
CBAO086-5,51.544949595,-3.179995589,208,
CBAO086-5,51.544963095,-3.179862289,209,
CBAO086-5,51.544970195,-3.179736989,210,
CBAO086-5,51.544970195,-3.179614089,211,
CBAO086-5,51.544954395,-3.179507889,212,
CBAO086-5,51.544930995,-3.179432089,213,
CBAO086-5,51.544884995,-3.179335189,214,
CBAO086-5,51.544758695,-3.179076089,215,
CBAO086-5,51.544682295,-3.178902889,216,
CBAO086-5,51.544618395,-3.178739089,217,
CBAO086-5,51.544539395,-3.178507189,218,
CBAO086-5,51.544463195,-3.178268689,219,
CBAO086-5,51.544416795,-3.178108289,220,
CBAO086-5,51.544415718,-3.178103799,221,
CBAO086-5,51.544415718,-3.178103799,222,
CBAO086-5,51.544390395,-3.177998289,223,
CBAO086-5,51.544364295,-3.177877689,224,
CBAO086-5,51.544341295,-3.177738989,225,
CBAO086-5,51.544336595,-3.177685689,226,
CBAO086-5,51.544334895,-3.177627789,227,
CBAO086-5,51.544330495,-3.177289589,228,
CBAO086-5,51.544328395,-3.177106989,229,
CBAO086-5,51.544295595,-3.177103689,230,
CBAO086-5,51.544222495,-3.177090489,231,
CBAO086-5,51.544183695,-3.177088189,232,
CBAO086-5,51.544149095,-3.177089689,233,
CBAO086-5,51.544094595,-3.177106989,234,
CBAO086-5,51.543903495,-3.177182889,235,
CBAO086-5,51.543539395,-3.177335789,236,
CBAO086-5,51.543275495,-3.177436989,237,
CBAO086-5,51.543015395,-3.177535089,238,
CBAO086-5,51.542867395,-3.177590489,239,
CBAO086-5,51.542659595,-3.177666789,240,
CBAO086-5,51.542560795,-3.177684389,241,
CBAO086-5,51.542482595,-3.177689689,242,
CBAO086-5,51.542402595,-3.177686889,243,
CBAO086-5,51.542336795,-3.177675689,244,
CBAO086-5,51.542250095,-3.177645289,245,
CBAO086-5,51.542174295,-3.177610589,246,
CBAO086-5,51.542076995,-3.177562789,247,
CBAO086-5,51.541910295,-3.177477789,248,
CBAO086-5,51.541756095,-3.177399789,249,
CBAO086-5,51.541590595,-3.177308889,250,
CBAO086-5,51.541491625,-3.17725112,251,
CBAO086-5,51.541491625,-3.17725112,252,
CBAO086-5,51.541407795,-3.177202189,253,
CBAO086-5,51.541264995,-3.177117489,254,
CBAO086-5,51.541092595,-3.177004089,255,
CBAO086-5,51.541022095,-3.176953589,256,
CBAO086-5,51.540879895,-3.176857989,257,
CBAO086-5,51.540789995,-3.176798589,258,
CBAO086-5,51.540733095,-3.176764189,259,
CBAO086-5,51.540669295,-3.176739289,260,
CBAO086-5,51.540618095,-3.176730789,261,
CBAO086-5,51.540563995,-3.176731489,262,
CBAO086-5,51.540498495,-3.176741689,263,
CBAO086-5,51.540392695,-3.176768589,264,
CBAO086-5,51.540269395,-3.176795389,265,
CBAO086-5,51.540189095,-3.176802889,266,
CBAO086-5,51.540055295,-3.176798289,267,
CBAO086-5,51.539922295,-3.176788289,268,
CBAO086-5,51.539832795,-3.176785189,269,
CBAO086-5,51.539776895,-3.176786289,270,
CBAO086-5,51.539738295,-3.176790189,271,
CBAO086-5,51.539698795,-3.176800189,272,
CBAO086-5,51.539655495,-3.176821289,273,
CBAO086-5,51.539454195,-3.176937789,274,
CBAO086-5,51.539403795,-3.176957989,275,
CBAO086-5,51.539350095,-3.176969189,276,
CBAO086-5,51.539150295,-3.177012389,277,
CBAO086-5,51.539068995,-3.177030189,278,
CBAO086-5,51.538992195,-3.177042489,279,
CBAO086-5,51.538892895,-3.177046689,280,
CBAO086-5,51.538818095,-3.177030289,281,
CBAO086-5,51.538780595,-3.176747189,282,
CBAO086-5,51.538797495,-3.176546589,283,
CBAO086-5,51.538820795,-3.176310489,284,
CBAO086-5,51.538843995,-3.176100089,285,
CBAO086-5,51.538874695,-3.175876889,286,
CBAO086-5,51.538895521,-3.175750503,287,
CBAO086-5,51.538895521,-3.175750503,288,
CBAO086-5,51.538908095,-3.175674189,289,
CBAO086-5,51.538948095,-3.175478089,290,
CBAO086-5,51.538989995,-3.175286789,291,
CBAO086-5,51.539037695,-3.175088389,292,
CBAO086-5,51.539097895,-3.174861189,293,
CBAO086-5,51.539167995,-3.174634089,294,
CBAO086-5,51.539234995,-3.174433889,295,
CBAO086-5,51.539305295,-3.174246789,296,
CBAO086-5,51.539379195,-3.174065889,297,
CBAO086-5,51.539465395,-3.173874089,298,
CBAO086-5,51.539624595,-3.173540189,299,
CBAO086-5,51.539712095,-3.173357289,300,
CBAO086-5,51.539879495,-3.173008289,301,
CBAO086-5,51.540000095,-3.172748989,302,
CBAO086-5,51.540050495,-3.172639289,303,
CBAO086-5,51.540142195,-3.172426289,304,
CBAO086-5,51.540229395,-3.172187389,305,
CBAO086-5,51.540358795,-3.171832089,306,
CBAO086-5,51.540386895,-3.171751189,307,
CBAO086-5,51.540447075,-3.17160916,308,
CBAO086-5,51.540447075,-3.17160916,309,
CBAO086-5,51.540481595,-3.171527689,310,
CBAO086-5,51.540599295,-3.171265689,311,
CBAO086-5,51.540734395,-3.170969289,312,
CBAO086-5,51.540799595,-3.170821689,313,
CBAO086-5,51.540883695,-3.170626489,314,
CBAO086-5,51.540980495,-3.170384189,315,
CBAO086-5,51.541071095,-3.170137389,316,
CBAO086-5,51.541138595,-3.169944789,317,
CBAO086-5,51.541205395,-3.169745789,318,
CBAO086-5,51.541221219,-3.16969649,319,
CBAO086-5,51.541221219,-3.16969649,320,
CBAO086-5,51.541247795,-3.169613689,321,
CBAO086-5,51.541315495,-3.169402689,322,
CBAO086-5,51.541356195,-3.169274589,323,
CBAO086-5,51.541549095,-3.168644189,324,
CBAO086-5,51.541573995,-3.168556689,325,
CBAO086-5,51.541585595,-3.168516089,326,
CBAO086-5,51.541499395,-3.168419089,327,
CBAO086-5,51.541433695,-3.168337889,328,
CBAO086-5,51.541326895,-3.168201289,329,
CBAO086-5,51.541125295,-3.167949389,330,
CBAO086-5,51.540942895,-3.167733789,331,
CBAO086-5,51.540903795,-3.167694189,332,
CBAO086-5,51.540831995,-3.167634789,333,
CBAO086-5,51.540748334,-3.16757267,334,
CBAO086-5,51.540748334,-3.16757267,335,
CBAO086-5,51.540741895,-3.167567889,336,
CBAO086-5,51.540651895,-3.167502089,337,
CBAO086-5,51.540601295,-3.167464389,338,
CBAO086-5,51.540550995,-3.167422189,339,
CBAO086-5,51.540506395,-3.167379189,340,
CBAO086-5,51.540353195,-3.167208889,341,
CBAO086-5,51.540262295,-3.167093089,342,
CBAO086-5,51.540187495,-3.167006489,343,
CBAO086-5,51.540128795,-3.166950989,344,
CBAO086-5,51.540007495,-3.166860389,345,
CBAO086-5,51.539930995,-3.166793089,346,
CBAO086-5,51.539881595,-3.166716689,347,
CBAO086-5,51.539820395,-3.166751489,348,
CBAO086-5,51.539792695,-3.166776589,349,
CBAO086-5,51.539754995,-3.166822189,350,
CBAO086-5,51.539721895,-3.166879689,351,
CBAO086-5,51.539715067,-3.166895,352,
CBAO086-5,51.539715067,-3.166895,353,
CBAO086-5,51.539692995,-3.166944489,354,
CBAO086-5,51.539664495,-3.167014389,355,
CBAO086-5,51.539633695,-3.167102389,356,
CBAO086-5,51.539497895,-3.167575189,357,
CBAO086-5,51.539456595,-3.167715889,358,
CBAO086-5,51.539411595,-3.167848289,359,
CBAO086-5,51.539366895,-3.167956089,360,
CBAO086-5,51.539318395,-3.168053989,361,
CBAO086-5,51.539284295,-3.168123589,362,
CBAO086-5,51.539242295,-3.168200589,363,
CBAO086-5,51.539087495,-3.168482689,364,
CBAO086-5,51.538919495,-3.168800589,365,
CBAO086-5,51.538812495,-3.169004089,366,
CBAO086-5,51.538767095,-3.169082789,367,
CBAO086-5,51.538729795,-3.169134589,368,
CBAO086-5,51.538659095,-3.169219389,369,
CBAO086-5,51.538551495,-3.169336289,370,
CBAO086-5,51.538437295,-3.169460089,371,
CBAO086-5,51.538354295,-3.169554989,372,
CBAO086-5,51.538290095,-3.169628089,373,
CBAO086-5,51.538214295,-3.169727989,374,
CBAO086-5,51.538124395,-3.169857089,375,
CBAO086-5,51.538032995,-3.169992689,376,
CBAO086-5,51.537913895,-3.170169689,377,
CBAO086-5,51.537807595,-3.170310789,378,
CBAO086-5,51.53772813,-3.170396235,379,
CBAO086-5,51.53772813,-3.170396235,380,
CBAO086-5,51.537701295,-3.170425089,381,
CBAO086-5,51.537639095,-3.170486489,382,
CBAO086-5,51.537494995,-3.170607789,383,
CBAO086-5,51.537414295,-3.170662389,384,
CBAO086-5,51.537323995,-3.170723489,385,
CBAO086-5,51.537294995,-3.170735589,386,
CBAO086-5,51.537182495,-3.170782289,387,
CBAO086-5,51.537073995,-3.170816989,388,
CBAO086-5,51.537052895,-3.170823789,389,
CBAO086-5,51.537014395,-3.170840489,390,
CBAO086-5,51.536870495,-3.170902889,391,
CBAO086-5,51.536795495,-3.170953189,392,
CBAO086-5,51.536704795,-3.171042489,393,
CBAO086-5,51.536651795,-3.171110889,394,
CBAO086-5,51.536621295,-3.171164989,395,
CBAO086-5,51.536588695,-3.171222589,396,
CBAO086-5,51.536526795,-3.171333989,397,
CBAO086-5,51.536330395,-3.171726489,398,
CBAO086-5,51.536203495,-3.171959089,399,
CBAO086-5,51.536108095,-3.172249289,400,
CBAO086-5,51.536034595,-3.172474689,401,
CBAO086-5,51.535942895,-3.172729389,402,
CBAO086-5,51.535911995,-3.172809389,403,
CBAO086-5,51.535863495,-3.172908189,404,
CBAO086-5,51.535786806,-3.173033859,405,
CBAO086-5,51.535786806,-3.173033859,406,
CBAO086-5,51.535781295,-3.173042889,407,
CBAO086-5,51.535563695,-3.173396989,408,
CBAO086-5,51.535343095,-3.173753089,409,
CBAO086-5,51.535163895,-3.174029289,410,
CBAO086-5,51.535049595,-3.174226189,411,
CBAO086-5,51.534973095,-3.174371589,412,
CBAO086-5,51.534911195,-3.174497989,413,
CBAO086-5,51.534869495,-3.174597789,414,
CBAO086-5,51.534791095,-3.174805389,415,
CBAO086-5,51.534697595,-3.175054089,416,
CBAO086-5,51.534637095,-3.175196089,417,
CBAO086-5,51.534568495,-3.175365389,418,
CBAO086-5,51.534523295,-3.175468589,419,
CBAO086-5,51.534459395,-3.175600889,420,
CBAO086-5,51.534384495,-3.175749889,421,
CBAO086-5,51.534238495,-3.176018889,422,
CBAO086-5,51.534144795,-3.176187989,423,
CBAO086-5,51.534096795,-3.176274689,424,
CBAO086-5,51.534083495,-3.176298589,425,
CBAO086-5,51.533994695,-3.176468589,426,
CBAO086-5,51.533946695,-3.176568689,427,
CBAO086-5,51.53386845,-3.176734698,428,
CBAO086-5,51.53386845,-3.176734698,429,
CBAO086-5,51.533738695,-3.177009989,430,
CBAO086-5,51.533684895,-3.177122589,431,
CBAO086-5,51.533453195,-3.177597489,432,
CBAO086-5,51.533388295,-3.177746889,433,
CBAO086-5,51.533334995,-3.177896389,434,
CBAO086-5,51.533300195,-3.178008189,435,
CBAO086-5,51.533277895,-3.178094989,436,
CBAO086-5,51.533243995,-3.178326389,437,
CBAO086-5,51.533207595,-3.178525089,438,
CBAO086-5,51.533171195,-3.178699689,439,
CBAO086-5,51.533132195,-3.178874989,440,
CBAO086-5,51.533087595,-3.179044989,441,
CBAO086-5,51.533031395,-3.179208989,442,
CBAO086-5,51.532957295,-3.179406989,443,
CBAO086-5,51.532903962,-3.179562223,444,
CBAO086-5,51.532903962,-3.179562223,445,
CBAO086-5,51.532903595,-3.179563289,446,
CBAO086-5,51.532868195,-3.179670989,447,
CBAO086-5,51.532833595,-3.179786089,448,
CBAO086-5,51.532801995,-3.179915889,449,
CBAO086-5,51.532701695,-3.180332989,450,
CBAO086-5,51.532644995,-3.180559589,451,
CBAO086-5,51.532538795,-3.180961389,452,
CBAO086-5,51.532436095,-3.181341289,453,
CBAO086-5,51.532391395,-3.181491689,454,
CBAO086-5,51.532269595,-3.181848889,455,
CBAO086-5,51.532226095,-3.181968789,456,
CBAO086-5,51.532181395,-3.182081789,457,
CBAO086-5,51.532112295,-3.182271289,458,
CBAO086-5,51.532045695,-3.182453089,459,
CBAO086-5,51.53199569,-3.182592987,460,
CBAO086-5,51.53199569,-3.182592987,461,
CBAO086-5,51.531892995,-3.182880289,462,
CBAO086-5,51.531753995,-3.183264189,463,
CBAO086-5,51.531730595,-3.183331489,464,
CBAO086-5,51.531670895,-3.183504989,465,
CBAO086-5,51.531625795,-3.183639089,466,
CBAO086-5,51.531620148,-3.183654543,467,
CBAO086-5,51.531620148,-3.183654543,468,
CBAO086-5,51.531571895,-3.183786589,469,
CBAO086-5,51.531502395,-3.183975189,470,
CBAO086-5,51.531420095,-3.184171389,471,
CBAO086-5,51.531354095,-3.184308389,472,
CBAO086-5,51.531272195,-3.184465889,473,
CBAO086-5,51.531168195,-3.184656889,474,
CBAO086-5,51.531083395,-3.184810789,475,
CBAO086-5,51.530841095,-3.185253189,476,
CBAO086-5,51.530776995,-3.185355089,477,
CBAO086-5,51.530699495,-3.185472489,478,
CBAO086-5,51.530528595,-3.185695189,479,
CBAO086-5,51.530386895,-3.185873189,480,
CBAO086-5,51.530323095,-3.185936889,481,
CBAO086-5,51.530242395,-3.186010989,482,
CBAO086-5,51.530079395,-3.186146189,483,
CBAO086-5,51.529943995,-3.186256789,484,
CBAO086-5,51.529907495,-3.186281989,485,
CBAO086-5,51.529851595,-3.186241589,486,
CBAO086-5,51.529813995,-3.186240389,487,
CBAO086-5,51.529781495,-3.186289289,488,
CBAO086-5,51.529766895,-3.186331089,489,
CBAO086-5,51.529753395,-3.186372889,490,
CBAO086-5,51.529704895,-3.186538089,491,
CBAO086-5,51.529674495,-3.186657089,492,
CBAO086-5,51.529551195,-3.186923589,493,
CBAO086-5,51.529450695,-3.187145789,494,
CBAO086-5,51.529397395,-3.187264489,495,
CBAO086-5,51.529382395,-3.187303689,496,
CBAO086-5,51.529347895,-3.187391889,497,
CBAO086-5,51.529316995,-3.187473289,498,
CBAO086-5,51.529288495,-3.187556189,499,
CBAO086-5,51.529263795,-3.187637789,500,
CBAO086-5,51.529251695,-3.187681789,501,
CBAO086-5,51.529225895,-3.187788089,502,
CBAO086-5,51.529208546,-3.187873317,503,
CBAO086-5,51.529208546,-3.187873317,504,
CBAO086-5,51.529206495,-3.187883389,505,
CBAO086-5,51.529181995,-3.188016989,506,
CBAO086-5,51.529155695,-3.188190289,507,
CBAO086-5,51.529126195,-3.188370189,508,
CBAO086-5,51.529068095,-3.188721989,509,
CBAO086-5,51.529039395,-3.188909889,510,
CBAO086-5,51.529030395,-3.188991189,511,
CBAO086-5,51.529030995,-3.189041689,512,
CBAO086-5,51.529032595,-3.189075789,513,
CBAO086-5,51.529036495,-3.189113889,514,
CBAO086-5,51.529045295,-3.189162289,515,
CBAO086-5,51.529052695,-3.189190989,516,
CBAO086-5,51.529068295,-3.189238289,517,
CBAO086-5,51.529072395,-3.189251189,518,
CBAO086-5,51.529067695,-3.189345989,519,
CBAO086-5,51.529077195,-3.189427689,520,
CBAO086-5,51.529066395,-3.189468889,521,
CBAO086-5,51.529063695,-3.189546289,522,
CBAO086-5,51.529030995,-3.189752389,523,
CBAO086-5,51.529028395,-3.189772489,524,
CBAO086-5,51.529025095,-3.189795289,525,
CBAO086-5,51.529005395,-3.189928989,526,
CBAO086-5,51.528982095,-3.190048189,527,
CBAO086-5,51.528989595,-3.190112789,528,
CBAO086-5,51.528947997,-3.190257476,529,
CBAO086-5,51.528947997,-3.190257476,530,
CBAO086-5,51.528916395,-3.190367389,531,
CBAO086-5,51.528897995,-3.190432789,532,
CBAO086-5,51.528893895,-3.190447189,533,
CBAO086-5,51.528870195,-3.190526489,534,
CBAO086-5,51.528833195,-3.190654189,535,
CBAO086-5,51.528750195,-3.190939089,536,
CBAO086-5,51.528670695,-3.191232989,537,
CBAO086-5,51.528590095,-3.191573389,538,
CBAO086-5,51.528520995,-3.191884089,539,
CBAO086-5,51.528479995,-3.192077589,540,
CBAO086-5,51.528431895,-3.192340489,541,
CBAO086-5,51.528361395,-3.192728889,542,
CBAO086-5,51.528342995,-3.192860389,543,
CBAO086-5,51.528329295,-3.192984589,544,
CBAO086-5,51.528314395,-3.193154489,545,
CBAO086-5,51.528308695,-3.193244189,546,
CBAO086-5,51.528304895,-3.193331489,547,
CBAO086-5,51.528302595,-3.193426289,548,
CBAO086-5,51.528303095,-3.193550889,549,
CBAO086-5,51.528308695,-3.193734989,550,
CBAO086-5,51.528313795,-3.193864089,551,
CBAO086-5,51.528316495,-3.194079989,552,
CBAO086-5,51.528317495,-3.194206489,553,
CBAO086-5,51.528318744,-3.194359239,554,
CBAO086-5,51.528318744,-3.194359239,555,
CBAO086-5,51.528318995,-3.194389989,556,
CBAO086-5,51.528318595,-3.194553189,557,
CBAO086-5,51.528315595,-3.194702889,558,
CBAO086-5,51.528308795,-3.194869989,559,
CBAO086-5,51.528302395,-3.195005689,560,
CBAO086-5,51.528290695,-3.195191189,561,
CBAO086-5,51.528271195,-3.195459589,562,
CBAO086-5,51.528250695,-3.195627989,563,
CBAO086-5,51.528218795,-3.195919689,564,
CBAO086-5,51.528201395,-3.196038489,565,
CBAO086-5,51.528165995,-3.196103989,566,
CBAO086-5,51.528147895,-3.196133789,567,
CBAO086-5,51.528117695,-3.196175189,568,
CBAO086-5,51.528103195,-3.196192489,569,
CBAO086-5,51.528079495,-3.196217289,570,
CBAO086-5,51.528049995,-3.196247789,571,
CBAO086-5,51.528024395,-3.196362389,572,
CBAO086-5,51.527982195,-3.196410289,573,
CBAO086-5,51.528007195,-3.196515589,574,
CBAO086-5,51.527999395,-3.196599589,575,
CBAO086-5,51.528014195,-3.196689689,576,
CBAO086-5,51.528025195,-3.196778389,577,
CBAO086-5,51.528037395,-3.196923589,578,
CBAO086-5,51.528042995,-3.197050789,579,
CBAO086-5,51.528059095,-3.197166289,580,
CBAO086-5,51.528050895,-3.197238689,581,
CBAO086-5,51.528036295,-3.197325589,582,
CBAO086-5,51.527995495,-3.197530989,583,
CBAO086-5,51.527952695,-3.197712389,584,
CBAO086-5,51.527906695,-3.197885889,585,
CBAO086-5,51.527840695,-3.198095189,586,
CBAO086-5,51.527767895,-3.198293189,587,
CBAO086-5,51.527683795,-3.198507689,588,
CBAO086-5,51.527667895,-3.198547689,589,
CBAO086-5,51.527650295,-3.198590289,590,
CBAO086-5,51.527625795,-3.198649489,591,
CBAO086-5,51.527561895,-3.198804389,592,
CBAO086-5,51.527451395,-3.199050689,593,
CBAO086-5,51.527364095,-3.199233989,594,
CBAO086-5,51.527358452,-3.199245271,595,
CBAO086-5,51.527358452,-3.199245271,596,
CBAO086-5,51.527270295,-3.199421489,597,
CBAO086-5,51.527217795,-3.199524589,598,
CBAO086-5,51.527080295,-3.199773189,599,
CBAO086-5,51.527009595,-3.199882789,600,
CBAO086-5,51.526900095,-3.200035089,601,
CBAO086-5,51.526727795,-3.200235389,602,
CBAO086-5,51.526654196,-3.200317136,603,
CBAO086-5,51.526654196,-3.200317136,604,
CBAO086-5,51.526538995,-3.200445089,605,
CBAO086-5,51.526297595,-3.200723189,606,
CBAO086-5,51.526288095,-3.200734889,607,
CBAO086-5,51.526267195,-3.200759289,608,
CBAO086-5,51.526103795,-3.200947589,609,
CBAO086-5,51.525993895,-3.200739789,610,
CBAO086-5,51.525982695,-3.200718389,611,
CBAO086-5,51.525967595,-3.200684089,612,
CBAO086-5,51.525949995,-3.200640389,613,
CBAO086-5,51.525933795,-3.200589989,614,
CBAO086-5,51.525918295,-3.200532889,615,
CBAO086-5,51.525907895,-3.200489589,616,
CBAO086-5,51.525896695,-3.200409189,617,
CBAO086-5,51.525896295,-3.200349889,618,
CBAO086-5,51.525900395,-3.200287189,619,
CBAO086-5,51.525905271,-3.200241323,620,
CBAO086-5,51.525905271,-3.200241323,621,
CBAO086-5,51.525917095,-3.200130089,622,
CBAO086-5,51.525920795,-3.200090589,623,
CBAO086-5,51.525942495,-3.199875289,624,
CBAO086-5,51.525956495,-3.199715489,625,
CBAO086-5,51.525961595,-3.199619289,626,
CBAO086-5,51.525958495,-3.199520589,627,
CBAO086-5,51.525950895,-3.199424189,628,
CBAO086-5,51.525920795,-3.199213789,629,
CBAO086-5,51.525868795,-3.198922789,630,
CBAO086-5,51.525828195,-3.198670589,631,
CBAO086-5,51.525802295,-3.198507289,632,
CBAO086-5,51.525770295,-3.198305889,633,
CBAO086-5,51.525755995,-3.198214289,634,
CBAO086-5,51.525742995,-3.198131589,635,
CBAO086-5,51.525732995,-3.198067489,636,
CBAO086-5,51.525720495,-3.197982289,637,
CBAO086-5,51.525717695,-3.197964089,638,
CBAO086-5,51.525691495,-3.197848689,639,
CBAO086-5,51.525669295,-3.197777489,640,
CBAO086-5,51.525638995,-3.197694089,641,
CBAO086-5,51.525603795,-3.197617289,642,
CBAO086-5,51.525587095,-3.197587689,643,
CBAO086-5,51.525565495,-3.197549189,644,
CBAO086-5,51.525519995,-3.197482389,645,
CBAO086-5,51.525472395,-3.197421789,646,
CBAO086-5,51.525424895,-3.197374989,647,
CBAO086-5,51.525375895,-3.197333389,648,
CBAO086-5,51.525313395,-3.197294189,649,
CBAO086-5,51.525258795,-3.197271889,650,
CBAO086-5,51.525119995,-3.197233089,651,
CBAO086-5,51.525092195,-3.197225289,652,
CBAO086-5,51.525017195,-3.197207489,653,
CBAO086-5,51.524934295,-3.197184089,654,
CBAO086-5,51.524744195,-3.197138489,655,
CBAO086-5,51.524423895,-3.197055189,656,
CBAO086-5,51.524177595,-3.196998889,657,
CBAO086-5,51.524145706,-3.196992018,658,
CBAO086-5,51.524145706,-3.196992018,659,
CBAO086-5,51.523951095,-3.196950089,660,
CBAO086-5,51.523867995,-3.196938989,661,
CBAO086-5,51.523778295,-3.196929489,662,
CBAO086-5,51.523663795,-3.196913989,663,
CBAO086-5,51.523612695,-3.196901189,664,
CBAO086-5,51.523561895,-3.196882989,665,
CBAO086-5,51.523510495,-3.196857389,666,
CBAO086-5,51.523463695,-3.196827789,667,
CBAO086-5,51.523404395,-3.196781989,668,
CBAO086-5,51.523155695,-3.196576189,669,
CBAO086-5,51.523113095,-3.196520889,670,
CBAO086-5,51.523068895,-3.196487989,671,
CBAO086-5,51.523040095,-3.196476589,672,
CBAO086-5,51.522973295,-3.196460889,673,
CBAO086-5,51.522960795,-3.196457889,674,
CBAO086-5,51.522929195,-3.196453589,675,
CBAO086-5,51.522886895,-3.196447889,676,
CBAO086-5,51.522892095,-3.196527089,677,
CBAO086-5,51.522892995,-3.196603789,678,
CBAO086-5,51.522891895,-3.196692389,679,
CBAO086-5,51.522885895,-3.196884089,680,
CBAO086-5,51.522871195,-3.197350889,681,
CBAO086-5,51.522859395,-3.197559489,682,
CBAO086-5,51.522836795,-3.197813589,683,
CBAO086-5,51.522798995,-3.198196989,684,
CBAO086-5,51.522811695,-3.198326189,685,
CBAO086-5,51.522793195,-3.198510689,686,
CBAO086-5,51.522769495,-3.198566689,687,
CBAO086-5,51.522759595,-3.198699089,688,
CBAO086-5,51.522752095,-3.198791589,689,
CBAO086-5,51.522728161,-3.199066619,690,
CBAO086-5,51.522728161,-3.199066619,691,
CBAO086-5,51.522718495,-3.199177689,692,
CBAO086-5,51.522684895,-3.199526489,693,
CBAO086-5,51.522679695,-3.199579489,694,
CBAO086-5,51.522672295,-3.199626489,695,
CBAO086-5,51.522660295,-3.199679989,696,
CBAO086-5,51.522636195,-3.199757489,697,
CBAO086-5,51.522630995,-3.199771789,698,
CBAO086-5,51.522609395,-3.199831589,699,
CBAO086-5,51.522590295,-3.199881689,700,
CBAO086-5,51.522618895,-3.199925389,701,
CBAO086-5,51.522646595,-3.199976089,702,
CBAO086-5,51.522684495,-3.200056389,703,
CBAO086-5,51.522726195,-3.200138889,704,
CBAO086-5,51.522765595,-3.200209589,705,
CBAO086-5,51.522807495,-3.200270489,706,
CBAO086-5,51.522854295,-3.200325489,707,
CBAO086-5,51.522910895,-3.200388489,708,
CBAO086-5,51.522936295,-3.200427589,709,
CBAO086-5,51.522957595,-3.200476389,710,
CBAO086-5,51.522975695,-3.200533889,711,
CBAO086-5,51.522982095,-3.200589889,712,
CBAO086-5,51.522984195,-3.200631289,713,
CBAO086-5,51.522981595,-3.200694189,714,
CBAO086-5,51.522978095,-3.200747789,715,
CBAO086-5,51.522945095,-3.201043489,716,
CBAO086-5,51.522911695,-3.201123889,717,
CBAO086-5,51.522909555,-3.201133723,718,
CBAO086-5,51.522909555,-3.201133723,719,
CBAO086-5,51.522892195,-3.201213489,720,
CBAO086-5,51.522864395,-3.201508389,721,
CBAO086-5,51.522862095,-3.201538389,722,
CBAO086-5,51.522855895,-3.201605989,723,
CBAO086-5,51.522848795,-3.201682089,724,
CBAO086-5,51.522880295,-3.201779889,725,
CBAO086-5,51.522873795,-3.201848589,726,
CBAO086-5,51.522793095,-3.201819189,727,
CBAO086-5,51.522704695,-3.201800889,728,
CBAO086-5,51.522538095,-3.201763589,729,
CBAO086-5,51.522402995,-3.201751489,730,
CBAO086-5,51.522319577,-3.201747912,731,
CBAO086-5,51.522319577,-3.201747912,732,
CBAO086-5,51.522242095,-3.201744589,733,
CBAO086-5,51.522147295,-3.201792989,734,
CBAO086-5,51.521956895,-3.201777889,735,
CBAO086-5,51.521707195,-3.201747089,736,
CBAO086-5,51.521660995,-3.201741089,737,
CBAO086-5,51.521609095,-3.201728189,738,
CBAO086-5,51.521558495,-3.201716889,739,
CBAO086-5,51.521434895,-3.201689389,740,
CBAO086-5,51.521045095,-3.201607089,741,
CBAO086-5,51.520833995,-3.201568289,742,
CBAO086-5,51.520722095,-3.201547789,743,
CBAO086-5,51.520600795,-3.201523789,744,
CBAO086-5,51.520437395,-3.201490889,745,
CBAO086-5,51.520385195,-3.201477989,746,
CBAO086-5,51.520327895,-3.201464089,747,
CBAO086-5,51.520300395,-3.201456989,748,
CBAO086-5,51.520270195,-3.201449189,749,
CBAO086-5,51.519913558,-3.201368152,750,
CBAO086-5,51.519913558,-3.201368152,751,
CBAO086-5,51.519603895,-3.201297789,752,
CBAO086-5,51.519588095,-3.201294289,753,
CBAO086-5,51.519562795,-3.201289589,754,
CBAO086-5,51.519431395,-3.201272189,755,
CBAO086-5,51.519446995,-3.201091889,756,
CBAO086-5,51.519451695,-3.201032189,757,
CBAO086-5,51.519453995,-3.201001089,758,
CBAO086-5,51.519463595,-3.200867289,759,
CBAO086-5,51.519471995,-3.200740489,760,
CBAO086-5,51.519478395,-3.200607589,761,
CBAO086-5,51.519481195,-3.200549989,762,
CBAO086-5,51.519485295,-3.200456289,763,
CBAO086-5,51.519489595,-3.200301789,764,
CBAO086-5,51.519493695,-3.200158489,765,
CBAO086-5,51.519500895,-3.199971289,766,
CBAO086-5,51.519504295,-3.199899189,767,
CBAO086-5,51.519521877,-3.199489226,768,
CBAO086-5,51.519521877,-3.199489226,769,
CBAO086-5,51.519530395,-3.199290589,770,
CBAO086-5,51.519533595,-3.199221689,771,
CBAO086-5,51.519559495,-3.198679989,772,
CBAO086-5,51.519590395,-3.198022689,773,
CBAO086-5,51.519604795,-3.197719689,774,
CBAO086-5,51.519619695,-3.197412689,775,
CBAO086-5,51.519632795,-3.197120089,776,
CBAO086-5,51.519662795,-3.196463589,777,
CBAO086-5,51.519680895,-3.196162589,778,
CBAO086-5,51.519680895,-3.196162189,779,
CBAO086-5,51.519686995,-3.195996789,780,
CBAO086-5,51.519690995,-3.195866189,781,
CBAO086-5,51.519693395,-3.195683189,782,
CBAO086-5,51.519696595,-3.195225289,783,
CBAO086-5,51.519696525,-3.195220412,784,
CBAO086-5,51.519696525,-3.195220412,785,
CBAO086-5,51.519686295,-3.194516689,786,
CBAO086-5,51.519676495,-3.193720489,787,
CBAO086-5,51.519624895,-3.193722489,788,
CBAO086-5,51.519617195,-3.193722789,789,
CBAO086-5,51.519391827,-3.193731513,790,
CBAO086-5,51.519391827,-3.193731513,791,
CBAO086-5,51.518255795,-3.193775489,792,
CBAO086-5,51.517595695,-3.193801089,793,
CBAO086-5,51.517189033,-3.193826726,794,
CBAO086-5,51.517189033,-3.193826726,795,
CBAO086-5,51.516878695,-3.193846289,796,
CBAO086-5,51.516068995,-3.193889689,797,
CBAO086-5,51.515251395,-3.193933789,798,
CBAO086-5,51.515023095,-3.193945489,799,
CBAO086-5,51.514608195,-3.193962389,800,
CBAO086-5,51.514522795,-3.193965089,801,
CBAO086-5,51.514456295,-3.193957189,802,
CBAO086-5,51.514382795,-3.193929289,803,
CBAO086-5,51.514319195,-3.193896389,804,
CBAO086-5,51.514248695,-3.193853689,805,
CBAO086-5,51.514195495,-3.193814989,806,
CBAO086-5,51.51413958,-3.193766792,807,
CBAO086-5,51.51413958,-3.193766792,808,
CBAO086-5,51.514124495,-3.193753789,809,
CBAO086-5,51.513951695,-3.193575489,810,
CBAO086-5,51.513912495,-3.193537989,811,
CBAO086-5,51.514400295,-3.192262089,812,
CBAO086-5,51.514550895,-3.191872989,813,
CBAO086-5,51.514785095,-3.191264989,814,
CBAO086-5,51.514941195,-3.190858689,815,
CBAO086-5,51.514952495,-3.190828889,816,
CBAO086-5,51.515096191,-3.190455449,817,
CBAO086-5,51.515096191,-3.190455449,818,
CBAO086-5,51.515160395,-3.190288589,819,
CBAO086-5,51.515483695,-3.189449689,820,
CBAO086-5,51.515663995,-3.188982789,821,
CBAO086-5,51.515930471,-3.188295041,822,
CBAO086-5,51.515930471,-3.188295041,823,
CBAO086-5,51.516050795,-3.187984489,824,
CBAO086-5,51.516422695,-3.187021989,825,
CBAO086-5,51.516693495,-3.186310489,826,
CBAO086-5,51.516701595,-3.186287689,827,
CBAO086-5,51.516746195,-3.186162889,828,
CBAO086-5,51.516801795,-3.186039889,829,
CBAO086-5,51.517029095,-3.185373189,830,
CBAO086-5,51.517006095,-3.185283889,831,
CBAO086-5,51.517000695,-3.185093489,832,
CBAO086-5,51.516999495,-3.184948289,833,
CBAO086-5,51.516999195,-3.184918589,834,
CBAO086-5,51.516991695,-3.184764689,835,
CBAO086-5,51.516981095,-3.184662089,836,
CBAO086-5,51.516955495,-3.184501189,837,
CBAO086-5,51.516915095,-3.184342489,838,
CBAO086-5,51.516877895,-3.184235889,839,
CBAO086-5,51.516833195,-3.184119289,840,
CBAO086-5,51.516783595,-3.184003189,841,
CBAO086-5,51.516740195,-3.183917389,842,
CBAO086-5,51.516694395,-3.183835189,843,
CBAO086-5,51.516638295,-3.183746789,844,
CBAO086-5,51.516595195,-3.183687389,845,
CBAO086-5,51.516543295,-3.183626589,846,
CBAO086-5,51.516488095,-3.183573389,847,
CBAO086-5,51.516417895,-3.183515889,848,
CBAO086-5,51.516360895,-3.183477489,849,
CBAO086-5,51.516345452,-3.183468142,850,
CBAO086-5,51.516345452,-3.183468142,851,
CBAO086-5,51.516311495,-3.183447589,852,
CBAO086-5,51.516185695,-3.183380789,853,
CBAO086-5,51.515969995,-3.183273089,854,
CBAO086-5,51.515607695,-3.183085889,855,
CBAO086-5,51.515465795,-3.183013389,856,
CBAO086-5,51.515086595,-3.182816789,857,
CBAO086-5,51.514807695,-3.182675689,858,
CBAO086-5,51.514476495,-3.182503389,859,
CBAO086-5,51.514303295,-3.182412389,860,
CBAO086-5,51.514003295,-3.182256889,861,
CBAO086-5,51.513890101,-3.182187023,862,
CBAO086-5,51.513890101,-3.182187023,863,
CBAO086-5,51.513885995,-3.182184489,864,
CBAO086-5,51.513773095,-3.182097289,865,
CBAO086-5,51.513693095,-3.182028289,866,
CBAO086-5,51.513631095,-3.181978389,867,
CBAO086-5,51.513596295,-3.181951789,868,
CBAO086-5,51.513541095,-3.181909389,869,
CBAO086-5,51.513346195,-3.181790689,870,
CBAO086-5,51.513233795,-3.181736689,871,
CBAO086-5,51.513185695,-3.181723389,872,
CBAO086-5,51.513141695,-3.181713689,873,
CBAO086-5,51.513140636,-3.181713522,874,
CBAO086-5,51.513140636,-3.181713522,875,
CBAO086-5,51.513046395,-3.181698689,876,
CBAO086-5,51.512876495,-3.181669389,877,
CBAO086-5,51.512748995,-3.181650189,878,
CBAO086-5,51.512620595,-3.181630489,879,
CBAO086-5,51.512559095,-3.181622489,880,
CBAO086-5,51.512509195,-3.181620689,881,
CBAO086-5,51.512424395,-3.181624989,882,
CBAO086-5,51.512295995,-3.181637089,883,
CBAO086-5,51.512161595,-3.181660089,884,
CBAO086-5,51.511987895,-3.181702389,885,
CBAO086-5,51.511866295,-3.181739989,886,
CBAO086-5,51.511679795,-3.181808589,887,
CBAO086-5,51.511555295,-3.181859589,888,
CBAO086-5,51.511410495,-3.181939989,889,
CBAO086-5,51.511276395,-3.182022889,890,
CBAO086-5,51.511172095,-3.182093189,891,
CBAO086-5,51.511100795,-3.182144889,892,
CBAO086-5,51.511005795,-3.182211989,893,
CBAO086-5,51.510976895,-3.182234289,894,
CBAO086-5,51.510938795,-3.182263589,895,
CBAO086-5,51.510871495,-3.182322489,896,
CBAO086-5,51.510796295,-3.182398789,897,
CBAO086-5,51.510754795,-3.182430889,898,
CBAO086-5,51.510728595,-3.182448089,899,
CBAO086-5,51.510697395,-3.182465389,900,
CBAO086-5,51.510665495,-3.182482589,901,
CBAO086-5,51.510648795,-3.182490489,902,
CBAO086-5,51.510537695,-3.182532889,903,
CBAO086-5,51.510510089,-3.182540207,904,
CBAO086-5,51.510510089,-3.182540207,905,
CBAO086-5,51.510423395,-3.182563189,906,
CBAO086-5,51.510306595,-3.182585589,907,
CBAO086-5,51.510180295,-3.182604189,908,
CBAO086-5,51.510062195,-3.182624189,909,
CBAO086-5,51.510028995,-3.182629289,910,
CBAO086-5,51.509956695,-3.182639389,911,
CBAO086-5,51.509724495,-3.182669689,912,
CBAO086-5,51.509514595,-3.182693389,913,
CBAO086-5,51.509415695,-3.182707289,914,
CBAO086-5,51.509340395,-3.182717489,915,
CBAO086-5,51.509265195,-3.182727689,916,
CBAO086-5,51.509180195,-3.182737289,917,
CBAO086-5,51.509066695,-3.182758089,918,
CBAO086-5,51.508860995,-3.182789489,919,
CBAO086-5,51.508598695,-3.182823589,920,
CBAO086-5,51.508507081,-3.182835078,921,
CBAO086-5,51.508507081,-3.182835078,922,
CBAO086-5,51.508443995,-3.182842989,923,
CBAO086-5,51.508161495,-3.182874389,924,
CBAO086-5,51.507798095,-3.182914589,925,
CBAO086-5,51.507359695,-3.182967289,926,
CBAO086-5,51.506470995,-3.183104989,927,
CBAO086-5,51.506305519,-3.183127343,928,
CBAO086-5,51.506305519,-3.183127343,929,
CBAO086-5,51.506147495,-3.183148689,930,
CBAO086-5,51.505871995,-3.183189389,931,
CBAO086-5,51.505569795,-3.183239889,932,
CBAO086-5,51.505522995,-3.183248589,933,
CBAO086-5,51.505517295,-3.183249689,934,
CBAO086-5,51.505469795,-3.183263889,935,
CBAO086-5,51.505479895,-3.183475989,936,
CBAO086-5,51.505496495,-3.183825989,937,
CBAO086-5,51.505503695,-3.184033689,938,
CBAO086-5,51.505473995,-3.184150189,939,
CBAO086-5,51.505484295,-3.184394989,940,
CBAO086-5,51.505498795,-3.184475489,941,
CBAO086-5,51.505549695,-3.184710389,942,
CBAO086-5,51.505612954,-3.184982583,943,
CBAO086-5,51.505612954,-3.184982583,944,
CBAO086-5,51.505669195,-3.185224589,945,
CBAO086-5,51.505727095,-3.185467289,946,
CBAO086-5,51.505756395,-3.185650689,947,
CBAO086-5,51.505779395,-3.185703689,948,
CBAO086-5,51.505781695,-3.185821889,949,
CBAO086-5,51.505784395,-3.185928589,950,
CBAO086-5,51.505756495,-3.185960289,951,
CBAO086-5,51.505745195,-3.186052489,952,
CBAO086-5,51.505731895,-3.186128989,953,
CBAO086-5,51.505687095,-3.186148189,954,
CBAO086-5,51.505664895,-3.186176289,955,
CBAO086-5,51.505611495,-3.186200589,956,
CBAO086-5,51.505587595,-3.186202689,957,
CBAO086-5,51.505507595,-3.186235689,958,
CBAO086-5,51.505397195,-3.186274789,959,
CBAO086-5,51.505239395,-3.186326289,960,
CBAO086-5,51.505180295,-3.186397189,961,
CBAO086-5,51.504894695,-3.186497889,962,
CBAO086-5,51.504839695,-3.186518189,963,
CBAO086-5,51.504755995,-3.186548789,964,
CBAO086-5,51.504778695,-3.186725789,965,
CBAO086-5,51.504854095,-3.187153789,966,
CBAO086-5,51.504981495,-3.187843989,967,
CBAO086-5,51.505051895,-3.188196689,968,
CBAO086-5,51.505205695,-3.189372189,969,
CBAO086-5,51.505248295,-3.189703689,970,
CBAO086-5,51.505461295,-3.191302389,971,
CBAO086-5,51.505559595,-3.192105689,972,
CBAO086-5,51.505585695,-3.192364289,973,
CBAO086-5,51.505613695,-3.192677689,974,
CBAO086-5,51.505630795,-3.192940689,975,
CBAO086-5,51.505645695,-3.193366089,976,
CBAO086-5,51.505647395,-3.193575589,977,
CBAO086-5,51.505642395,-3.193844389,978,
CBAO086-5,51.505628795,-3.194162389,979,
CBAO086-5,51.505606295,-3.194525689,980,
CBAO086-5,51.505569595,-3.194992689,981,
CBAO086-5,51.505547895,-3.195339689,982,
CBAO086-5,51.505444695,-3.195839589,983,
CBAO086-5,51.505345295,-3.196253289,984,
CBAO086-5,51.505221895,-3.196685689,985,
CBAO086-5,51.505106195,-3.197046289,986,
CBAO086-5,51.505077695,-3.197123389,987,
CBAO086-5,51.505045695,-3.197186789,988,
CBAO086-5,51.505007595,-3.197239589,989,
CBAO086-5,51.504933995,-3.197324489,990,
CBAO086-5,51.504886695,-3.197390389,991,
CBAO086-5,51.504767995,-3.197443389,992,
CBAO086-5,51.504697295,-3.197472289,993,
CBAO086-5,51.504638495,-3.197510389,994,
CBAO086-5,51.504583495,-3.197569489,995,
CBAO086-5,51.504512795,-3.197683689,996,
CBAO086-5,51.504453895,-3.197783389,997,
CBAO086-5,51.504397095,-3.197803589,998,
CBAO086-5,51.504346695,-3.197872589,999,
CBAO086-5,51.504320195,-3.197905489,1000,
CBAO086-5,51.504294895,-3.197926389,1001,
CBAO086-5,51.504263395,-3.197949789,1002,
CBAO086-5,51.504234595,-3.197959689,1003,
CBAO086-5,51.504203695,-3.197966789,1004,
CBAO086-5,51.504158195,-3.197966189,1005,
CBAO086-5,51.504062495,-3.197928089,1006,
CBAO086-5,51.503988795,-3.197867789,1007,
CBAO086-5,51.503951995,-3.197848089,1008,
CBAO086-5,51.503600181,-3.197670009,1009,
CBAO086-5,51.503600181,-3.197670009,1010,
CBAO086-5,51.503595795,-3.197667789,1011,
CBAO086-5,51.503474995,-3.197605889,1012,
CBAO086-5,51.503276895,-3.197496189,1013,
CBAO086-5,51.503180795,-3.197437389,1014,
CBAO086-5,51.503083195,-3.197376089,1015,
CBAO086-5,51.502998595,-3.197319989,1016,
CBAO086-5,51.502935395,-3.197277889,1017,
CBAO086-5,51.502906795,-3.197258789,1018,
CBAO086-5,51.502808695,-3.197191889,1019,
CBAO086-5,51.502556595,-3.196995789,1020,
CBAO086-5,51.502391495,-3.196912689,1021,
CBAO086-5,51.502131495,-3.196663989,1022,
CBAO086-5,51.501766295,-3.196325089,1023,
CBAO086-5,51.501559695,-3.196131089,1024,
CBAO086-5,51.501297073,-3.195883719,1025,
CBAO086-5,51.501297073,-3.195883719,1026,
CBAO086-5,51.500963995,-3.195569989,1027,
CBAO086-5,51.500870095,-3.195479689,1028,
CBAO086-5,51.500790995,-3.195402089,1029,
CBAO086-5,51.500707895,-3.195322789,1030,
CBAO086-5,51.500510395,-3.195129989,1031,
CBAO086-5,51.500307795,-3.194930489,1032,
CBAO086-5,51.500167695,-3.194801989,1033,
CBAO086-5,51.499874195,-3.194543689,1034,
CBAO086-5,51.499596695,-3.194336989,1035,
CBAO086-5,51.499450395,-3.194222789,1036,
CBAO086-5,51.499369295,-3.194157589,1037,
CBAO086-5,51.499283495,-3.194075189,1038,
CBAO086-5,51.499204595,-3.193997689,1039,
CBAO086-5,51.499129795,-3.193922689,1040,
CBAO086-5,51.498978095,-3.193752389,1041,
CBAO086-5,51.498961995,-3.193733089,1042,
CBAO086-5,51.498939895,-3.193706889,1043,
CBAO086-5,51.498912095,-3.193674389,1044,
CBAO086-5,51.498868895,-3.193608889,1045,
CBAO086-5,51.498787495,-3.193505789,1046,
CBAO086-5,51.498648995,-3.193353489,1047,
CBAO086-5,51.498563195,-3.193260389,1048,
CBAO086-5,51.498479095,-3.193176589,1049,
CBAO086-5,51.498449095,-3.193146089,1050,
CBAO086-5,51.498341495,-3.193044989,1051,
CBAO086-5,51.498284095,-3.192993689,1052,
CBAO086-5,51.498191895,-3.192917289,1053,
CBAO086-5,51.498126395,-3.192868089,1054,
CBAO086-5,51.498043595,-3.192815889,1055,
CBAO086-5,51.497761913,-3.192663696,1056,
CBAO086-5,51.497761913,-3.192663696,1057,
CBAO086-5,51.497738395,-3.192650989,1058,
CBAO086-5,51.497638795,-3.192570989,1059,
CBAO086-5,51.497491195,-3.192495789,1060,
CBAO086-5,51.497472795,-3.192486389,1061,
CBAO086-5,51.497390095,-3.192444389,1062,
CBAO086-5,51.497304395,-3.192409689,1063,
CBAO086-5,51.497259695,-3.192391589,1064,
CBAO086-5,51.496974395,-3.192244889,1065,
CBAO086-5,51.496950495,-3.192232389,1066,
CBAO086-5,51.496920595,-3.192216489,1067,
CBAO086-5,51.496890795,-3.192199689,1068,
CBAO086-5,51.496740695,-3.192106089,1069,
CBAO086-5,51.496641795,-3.192037989,1070,
CBAO086-5,51.496572495,-3.191982189,1071,
CBAO086-5,51.496514295,-3.191931089,1072,
CBAO086-5,51.496411495,-3.191818889,1073,
CBAO086-5,51.496337795,-3.191732289,1074,
CBAO086-5,51.496294195,-3.191683789,1075,
CBAO086-5,51.496250195,-3.191642389,1076,
CBAO086-5,51.496199795,-3.191597389,1077,
CBAO086-5,51.496083595,-3.191508589,1078,
CBAO086-5,51.496045495,-3.191488489,1079,
CBAO086-5,51.495923895,-3.191444389,1080,
CBAO086-5,51.495886095,-3.191433089,1081,
CBAO086-5,51.495700895,-3.191381989,1082,
CBAO086-5,51.495572695,-3.191343689,1083,
CBAO086-5,51.495506195,-3.191385889,1084,
CBAO086-5,51.495427395,-3.191359889,1085,
CBAO086-5,51.495205695,-3.191251089,1086,
CBAO086-5,51.495045995,-3.191154189,1087,
CBAO086-5,51.494980895,-3.191109089,1088,
CBAO086-5,51.494904995,-3.191051289,1089,
CBAO086-5,51.494692095,-3.190868189,1090,
CBAO086-5,51.494520595,-3.190703389,1091,
CBAO086-5,51.494302695,-3.190488689,1092,
CBAO086-5,51.494129795,-3.190302889,1093,
CBAO086-5,51.493933395,-3.190096189,1094,
CBAO086-5,51.493737195,-3.189871389,1095,
CBAO086-5,51.493532195,-3.189619589,1096,
CBAO086-5,51.493365995,-3.189411689,1097,
CBAO086-5,51.493365995,-3.189411689,1098,
CBAO086-5,51.493219995,-3.189247989,1099,
CBAO086-5,51.492938995,-3.188941389,1100,
CBAO086-5,51.492820495,-3.188778589,1101,
CBAO086-5,51.492614195,-3.188535189,1102,
CBAO086-5,51.492589495,-3.188496589,1103,
CBAO086-5,51.492479595,-3.188363889,1104,
CBAO086-5,51.492475395,-3.188354989,1105,
CBAO086-5,51.492395195,-3.188188489,1106,
CBAO086-5,51.492347095,-3.188096289,1107,
CBAO086-5,51.492198795,-3.187803289,1108,
CBAO086-5,51.492036895,-3.187492789,1109,
CBAO086-5,51.492028795,-3.187477589,1110,
CBAO086-5,51.491949695,-3.187353789,1111,
CBAO086-5,51.491735095,-3.186921689,1112,
CBAO086-5,51.491495495,-3.186454789,1113,
CBAO086-5,51.491490843,-3.186446038,1114,
CBAO086-5,51.491490843,-3.186446038,1115,
CBAO086-5,51.491354895,-3.186190289,1116,
CBAO086-5,51.491293095,-3.186060389,1117,
CBAO086-5,51.491128595,-3.185739789,1118,
CBAO086-5,51.490725195,-3.184953889,1119,
CBAO086-5,51.490555095,-3.184624189,1120,
CBAO086-5,51.489960995,-3.183473389,1121,
CBAO086-5,51.489891095,-3.183332289,1122,
CBAO086-5,51.489837095,-3.183223289,1123,
CBAO086-5,51.489716395,-3.182939489,1124,
CBAO086-5,51.489641895,-3.182725889,1125,
CBAO086-5,51.489620495,-3.182659189,1126,
CBAO086-5,51.489593395,-3.182574589,1127,
CBAO086-5,51.489585195,-3.182549289,1128,
CBAO086-5,51.489560695,-3.182473689,1129,
CBAO086-5,51.489494095,-3.182268789,1130,
CBAO086-5,51.489437095,-3.182032389,1131,
CBAO086-5,51.489424995,-3.181982789,1132,
CBAO086-5,51.489411995,-3.181932689,1133,
CBAO086-5,51.489281258,-3.181427437,1134,
CBAO086-5,51.489281258,-3.181427437,1135,
CBAO086-5,51.489201495,-3.181119189,1136,
CBAO086-5,51.489117395,-3.180791389,1137,
CBAO086-5,51.488998895,-3.180326589,1138,
CBAO086-5,51.488957695,-3.180171789,1139,
CBAO086-5,51.488949295,-3.180138589,1140,
CBAO086-5,51.488910895,-3.179986289,1141,
CBAO086-5,51.488871995,-3.179844689,1142,
CBAO086-5,51.488837295,-3.179726789,1143,
CBAO086-5,51.488794295,-3.179595089,1144,
CBAO086-5,51.488763795,-3.179507789,1145,
CBAO086-5,51.488735595,-3.179435589,1146,
CBAO086-5,51.488669395,-3.179263189,1147,
CBAO086-5,51.488632195,-3.179172289,1148,
CBAO086-5,51.488555595,-3.178999889,1149,
CBAO086-5,51.488517295,-3.178921689,1150,
CBAO086-5,51.488485495,-3.178861989,1151,
CBAO086-5,51.488423495,-3.178749489,1152,
CBAO086-5,51.488339795,-3.178604889,1153,
CBAO086-5,51.488233595,-3.178438889,1154,
CBAO086-5,51.488197195,-3.178385789,1155,
CBAO086-5,51.488165895,-3.178340089,1156,
CBAO086-5,51.488073395,-3.178208189,1157,
CBAO086-5,51.488018027,-3.178134098,1158,
CBAO086-5,51.488018027,-3.178134098,1159,
CBAO086-5,51.487948595,-3.178041189,1160,
CBAO086-5,51.487859995,-3.177932289,1161,
CBAO086-5,51.487751695,-3.177810389,1162,
CBAO086-5,51.487625895,-3.177673789,1163,
CBAO086-5,51.487532395,-3.177583089,1164,
CBAO086-5,51.487487695,-3.177542189,1165,
CBAO086-5,51.487469595,-3.177525589,1166,
CBAO086-5,51.487390995,-3.177463389,1167,
CBAO086-5,51.487298795,-3.177397589,1168,
CBAO086-5,51.487164695,-3.177308689,1169,
CBAO086-5,51.486347995,-3.176802489,1170,
CBAO086-5,51.485673895,-3.176386189,1171,
CBAO086-5,51.485418895,-3.176222089,1172,
CBAO086-5,51.485400395,-3.176210189,1173,
CBAO086-5,51.485378395,-3.176195989,1174,
CBAO086-5,51.485216995,-3.176089789,1175,
CBAO086-5,51.485176295,-3.176063989,1176,
CBAO086-5,51.485070395,-3.175999589,1177,
CBAO086-5,51.485054595,-3.175989889,1178,
CBAO086-5,51.484964495,-3.175934589,1179,
CBAO086-5,51.484826595,-3.175850089,1180,
CBAO086-5,51.484452795,-3.175621289,1181,
CBAO086-5,51.484400295,-3.175589989,1182,
CBAO086-5,51.484359295,-3.175567889,1183,
CBAO086-5,51.484262895,-3.175511189,1184,
CBAO086-5,51.484184395,-3.175459089,1185,
CBAO086-5,51.484133795,-3.175439689,1186,
CBAO086-5,51.484103995,-3.175422089,1187,
CBAO086-5,51.484060495,-3.175402589,1188,
CBAO086-5,51.484022595,-3.175376089,1189,
CBAO086-5,51.483936495,-3.175315789,1190,
CBAO086-5,51.483826095,-3.175235689,1191,
CBAO086-5,51.483749895,-3.175176689,1192,
CBAO086-5,51.483575395,-3.175041589,1193,
CBAO086-5,51.483538495,-3.175019789,1194,
CBAO086-5,51.483503795,-3.175010289,1195,
CBAO086-5,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1196,
CBAO086-5,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1197,
CBAO086-5,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1198,
CBAO086-5,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1199,
CBAO086-5,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1200,
CBAO086-5,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1201,
CBAO086-5,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1202,
CBAO086-5,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1203,
CBAO086-5,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1204,
CBAO086-5,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1205,
CBAO086-5,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1206,
CBAO086-5,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1207,
CBAO086-5,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1208,
CBAO086-5,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1209,
CBAO086-5,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1210,
CBAO086-5,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1211,
CBBO094-1,51.407261174,-3.267513734,0,
CBBO094-1,51.407215495,-3.267451489,1,
CBBO094-1,51.407195795,-3.267407389,2,
CBBO094-1,51.407163395,-3.267295489,3,
CBBO094-1,51.407230695,-3.267184789,4,
CBBO094-1,51.407266295,-3.267100589,5,
CBBO094-1,51.407293295,-3.267010689,6,
CBBO094-1,51.407356295,-3.266791589,7,
CBBO094-1,51.407389095,-3.266675389,8,
CBBO094-1,51.407543995,-3.266129789,9,
CBBO094-1,51.407681295,-3.265647589,10,
CBBO094-1,51.407939295,-3.264753089,11,
CBBO094-1,51.408100295,-3.264211389,12,
CBBO094-1,51.408280395,-3.263620889,13,
CBBO094-1,51.408404349,-3.263689708,14,
CBBO094-1,51.408404349,-3.263689708,15,
CBBO094-1,51.408405395,-3.263690289,16,
CBBO094-1,51.408508195,-3.263733589,17,
CBBO094-1,51.408616695,-3.263768089,18,
CBBO094-1,51.408744695,-3.263795589,19,
CBBO094-1,51.408835095,-3.263805889,20,
CBBO094-1,51.408967695,-3.263785489,21,
CBBO094-1,51.409062695,-3.263758989,22,
CBBO094-1,51.409164995,-3.263723889,23,
CBBO094-1,51.409237395,-3.263691489,24,
CBBO094-1,51.409301895,-3.263640689,25,
CBBO094-1,51.409381595,-3.263568089,26,
CBBO094-1,51.409444695,-3.263502089,27,
CBBO094-1,51.409513695,-3.263421389,28,
CBBO094-1,51.409610895,-3.263303889,29,
CBBO094-1,51.409759595,-3.263112089,30,
CBBO094-1,51.409765984,-3.263103194,31,
CBBO094-1,51.409765984,-3.263103194,32,
CBBO094-1,51.409916595,-3.262893489,33,
CBBO094-1,51.409977895,-3.262867389,34,
CBBO094-1,51.410014095,-3.262827389,35,
CBBO094-1,51.410054895,-3.262801489,36,
CBBO094-1,51.410101695,-3.262782489,37,
CBBO094-1,51.410147195,-3.262768689,38,
CBBO094-1,51.410187595,-3.262690389,39,
CBBO094-1,51.410211595,-3.262703189,40,
CBBO094-1,51.410240795,-3.262707489,41,
CBBO094-1,51.410269295,-3.262696089,42,
CBBO094-1,51.410293795,-3.262670489,43,
CBBO094-1,51.410305195,-3.262649989,44,
CBBO094-1,51.410316495,-3.262616889,45,
CBBO094-1,51.410453495,-3.262440989,46,
CBBO094-1,51.410495095,-3.262387689,47,
CBBO094-1,51.410536695,-3.262326989,48,
CBBO094-1,51.410581395,-3.262256989,49,
CBBO094-1,51.410611195,-3.262147489,50,
CBBO094-1,51.410686295,-3.261979089,51,
CBBO094-1,51.411009285,-3.261131156,52,
CBBO094-1,51.411009285,-3.261131156,53,
CBBO094-1,51.411134895,-3.260801389,54,
CBBO094-1,51.411327495,-3.260287789,55,
CBBO094-1,51.411346095,-3.260238289,56,
CBBO094-1,51.411404795,-3.260086889,57,
CBBO094-1,51.411529895,-3.259763989,58,
CBBO094-1,51.411673281,-3.259379516,59,
CBBO094-1,51.411673281,-3.259379516,60,
CBBO094-1,51.411713195,-3.259272489,61,
CBBO094-1,51.411759795,-3.259095589,62,
CBBO094-1,51.411941395,-3.258236989,63,
CBBO094-1,51.412110195,-3.257470689,64,
CBBO094-1,51.412169695,-3.257102289,65,
CBBO094-1,51.412202995,-3.257006589,66,
CBBO094-1,51.412258095,-3.256872189,67,
CBBO094-1,51.412279495,-3.256898189,68,
CBBO094-1,51.412305095,-3.256910889,69,
CBBO094-1,51.412331795,-3.256908889,70,
CBBO094-1,51.412356595,-3.256892389,71,
CBBO094-1,51.412376395,-3.256863389,72,
CBBO094-1,51.412388795,-3.256825389,73,
CBBO094-1,51.412490595,-3.256851189,74,
CBBO094-1,51.412563095,-3.256893489,75,
CBBO094-1,51.412746495,-3.257000489,76,
CBBO094-1,51.413022495,-3.257112989,77,
CBBO094-1,51.413183372,-3.257142862,78,
CBBO094-1,51.413183372,-3.257142862,79,
CBBO094-1,51.413191595,-3.257144389,80,
CBBO094-1,51.413272595,-3.257158589,81,
CBBO094-1,51.413312895,-3.257171489,82,
CBBO094-1,51.413360695,-3.257219489,83,
CBBO094-1,51.413544595,-3.257372589,84,
CBBO094-1,51.413624795,-3.257143989,85,
CBBO094-1,51.413666995,-3.256988989,86,
CBBO094-1,51.413761095,-3.256526589,87,
CBBO094-1,51.413833095,-3.256172389,88,
CBBO094-1,51.413851495,-3.256122889,89,
CBBO094-1,51.413870395,-3.256093889,90,
CBBO094-1,51.413986895,-3.255945989,91,
CBBO094-1,51.414033695,-3.255888089,92,
CBBO094-1,51.414043595,-3.255875689,93,
CBBO094-1,51.414087195,-3.255824289,94,
CBBO094-1,51.414112695,-3.255835789,95,
CBBO094-1,51.414313895,-3.255701289,96,
CBBO094-1,51.41436889,-3.255666079,97,
CBBO094-1,51.41436889,-3.255666079,98,
CBBO094-1,51.414461495,-3.255606789,99,
CBBO094-1,51.414630195,-3.255493089,100,
CBBO094-1,51.414658595,-3.255462989,101,
CBBO094-1,51.414690195,-3.255415689,102,
CBBO094-1,51.414711595,-3.255368089,103,
CBBO094-1,51.414727495,-3.255309989,104,
CBBO094-1,51.414735995,-3.255232289,105,
CBBO094-1,51.414735995,-3.255142289,106,
CBBO094-1,51.414729895,-3.254990789,107,
CBBO094-1,51.414722595,-3.254845889,108,
CBBO094-1,51.414718095,-3.254706789,109,
CBBO094-1,51.414700895,-3.254645589,110,
CBBO094-1,51.414724595,-3.254434789,111,
CBBO094-1,51.414733695,-3.254343789,112,
CBBO094-1,51.414743495,-3.254248389,113,
CBBO094-1,51.414773195,-3.254072289,114,
CBBO094-1,51.414788395,-3.254008589,115,
CBBO094-1,51.414804495,-3.253960189,116,
CBBO094-1,51.414823795,-3.253910989,117,
CBBO094-1,51.414849095,-3.253861089,118,
CBBO094-1,51.414872495,-3.253864489,119,
CBBO094-1,51.414894795,-3.253849089,120,
CBBO094-1,51.414925795,-3.253841589,121,
CBBO094-1,51.414956495,-3.253845589,122,
CBBO094-1,51.414987295,-3.253837389,123,
CBBO094-1,51.415072695,-3.253917489,124,
CBBO094-1,51.415111295,-3.253970289,125,
CBBO094-1,51.415154795,-3.254049889,126,
CBBO094-1,51.415181895,-3.254121089,127,
CBBO094-1,51.415202695,-3.254190289,128,
CBBO094-1,51.415223095,-3.254275689,129,
CBBO094-1,51.415248495,-3.254348289,130,
CBBO094-1,51.415281795,-3.254411189,131,
CBBO094-1,51.415346095,-3.254517189,132,
CBBO094-1,51.415565795,-3.254840189,133,
CBBO094-1,51.415588595,-3.254860289,134,
CBBO094-1,51.415609895,-3.254864289,135,
CBBO094-1,51.415627395,-3.254861189,136,
CBBO094-1,51.415677395,-3.254844689,137,
CBBO094-1,51.415658895,-3.254749789,138,
CBBO094-1,51.415646395,-3.254649789,139,
CBBO094-1,51.415643195,-3.254556589,140,
CBBO094-1,51.415647195,-3.254474789,141,
CBBO094-1,51.415678695,-3.254122589,142,
CBBO094-1,51.415701995,-3.253972289,143,
CBBO094-1,51.415738095,-3.253819889,144,
CBBO094-1,51.415776895,-3.253678989,145,
CBBO094-1,51.415787795,-3.253640189,146,
CBBO094-1,51.415873095,-3.253354589,147,
CBBO094-1,51.415916595,-3.253174889,148,
CBBO094-1,51.415960095,-3.252905289,149,
CBBO094-1,51.415979795,-3.252726289,150,
CBBO094-1,51.416000995,-3.252540489,151,
CBBO094-1,51.416033192,-3.252237972,152,
CBBO094-1,51.416033192,-3.252237972,153,
CBBO094-1,51.416050995,-3.252070689,154,
CBBO094-1,51.416121295,-3.251472289,155,
CBBO094-1,51.416170795,-3.251094789,156,
CBBO094-1,51.416228495,-3.250803789,157,
CBBO094-1,51.416265295,-3.250664989,158,
CBBO094-1,51.416298795,-3.250534589,159,
CBBO094-1,51.416371995,-3.250264689,160,
CBBO094-1,51.416537195,-3.249689989,161,
CBBO094-1,51.416667595,-3.249333889,162,
CBBO094-1,51.416783615,-3.249060037,163,
CBBO094-1,51.416783615,-3.249060037,164,
CBBO094-1,51.416799395,-3.249022789,165,
CBBO094-1,51.416921095,-3.248782089,166,
CBBO094-1,51.417043995,-3.248570889,167,
CBBO094-1,51.417109595,-3.248464289,168,
CBBO094-1,51.417191095,-3.248343889,169,
CBBO094-1,51.417291395,-3.248206189,170,
CBBO094-1,51.417416995,-3.248046189,171,
CBBO094-1,51.417698095,-3.247701689,172,
CBBO094-1,51.417933495,-3.247410089,173,
CBBO094-1,51.418099895,-3.247204289,174,
CBBO094-1,51.418169395,-3.247122589,175,
CBBO094-1,51.418237595,-3.247053389,176,
CBBO094-1,51.418287395,-3.247016189,177,
CBBO094-1,51.418324895,-3.246999789,178,
CBBO094-1,51.418382495,-3.246986889,179,
CBBO094-1,51.418462095,-3.246976989,180,
CBBO094-1,51.418588795,-3.246970289,181,
CBBO094-1,51.418802895,-3.246978989,182,
CBBO094-1,51.418803195,-3.246917789,183,
CBBO094-1,51.418805395,-3.246526089,184,
CBBO094-1,51.418808695,-3.246329289,185,
CBBO094-1,51.418806995,-3.246168089,186,
CBBO094-1,51.418791495,-3.246008189,187,
CBBO094-1,51.418768595,-3.245887989,188,
CBBO094-1,51.418740895,-3.245787789,189,
CBBO094-1,51.418699795,-3.245683089,190,
CBBO094-1,51.418673295,-3.245633189,191,
CBBO094-1,51.418671976,-3.24563106,192,
CBBO094-1,51.418671976,-3.24563106,193,
CBBO094-1,51.418632195,-3.245566889,194,
CBBO094-1,51.418568395,-3.245490989,195,
CBBO094-1,51.418503195,-3.245432689,196,
CBBO094-1,51.418437095,-3.245385589,197,
CBBO094-1,51.418364395,-3.245351189,198,
CBBO094-1,51.418186295,-3.245280289,199,
CBBO094-1,51.417989295,-3.245209789,200,
CBBO094-1,51.417837795,-3.245167089,201,
CBBO094-1,51.41782565,-3.245163842,202,
CBBO094-1,51.41782565,-3.245163842,203,
CBBO094-1,51.417686695,-3.245126689,204,
CBBO094-1,51.417547795,-3.245102189,205,
CBBO094-1,51.417340095,-3.245082589,206,
CBBO094-1,51.417218495,-3.245072489,207,
CBBO094-1,51.417066095,-3.245060589,208,
CBBO094-1,51.416955895,-3.245059189,209,
CBBO094-1,51.416713895,-3.245069189,210,
CBBO094-1,51.416655795,-3.245076389,211,
CBBO094-1,51.416572695,-3.245086789,212,
CBBO094-1,51.416403495,-3.245113189,213,
CBBO094-1,51.416245395,-3.245146189,214,
CBBO094-1,51.416072861,-3.245194179,215,
CBBO094-1,51.416072861,-3.245194179,216,
CBBO094-1,51.415971795,-3.245222289,217,
CBBO094-1,51.415853595,-3.245256089,218,
CBBO094-1,51.415701295,-3.245300489,219,
CBBO094-1,51.415524595,-3.245348089,220,
CBBO094-1,51.415465595,-3.245357689,221,
CBBO094-1,51.415417695,-3.245357089,222,
CBBO094-1,51.415368295,-3.245348389,223,
CBBO094-1,51.415310095,-3.245329289,224,
CBBO094-1,51.415255895,-3.245305489,225,
CBBO094-1,51.415205295,-3.245270689,226,
CBBO094-1,51.415157495,-3.245223689,227,
CBBO094-1,51.415089195,-3.245140189,228,
CBBO094-1,51.415048795,-3.245072389,229,
CBBO094-1,51.415009595,-3.244989789,230,
CBBO094-1,51.414984495,-3.244922689,231,
CBBO094-1,51.414960495,-3.244836989,232,
CBBO094-1,51.414943095,-3.244745989,233,
CBBO094-1,51.414928095,-3.244616089,234,
CBBO094-1,51.414926195,-3.244538789,235,
CBBO094-1,51.414925895,-3.244467789,236,
CBBO094-1,51.414930695,-3.244364289,237,
CBBO094-1,51.414947195,-3.244182589,238,
CBBO094-1,51.414969895,-3.243962689,239,
CBBO094-1,51.414984306,-3.2438112,240,
CBBO094-1,51.414984306,-3.2438112,241,
CBBO094-1,51.415073895,-3.242869389,242,
CBBO094-1,51.415138195,-3.242189789,243,
CBBO094-1,51.414950595,-3.242145589,244,
CBBO094-1,51.414732495,-3.242093989,245,
CBBO094-1,51.414529995,-3.242067989,246,
CBBO094-1,51.414328395,-3.242004889,247,
CBBO094-1,51.414250295,-3.241981289,248,
CBBO094-1,51.414141595,-3.241964389,249,
CBBO094-1,51.413922491,-3.241934346,250,
CBBO094-1,51.413922491,-3.241934346,251,
CBBO094-1,51.413900195,-3.241931289,252,
CBBO094-1,51.413743295,-3.241910389,253,
CBBO094-1,51.413341695,-3.241860089,254,
CBBO094-1,51.413268195,-3.241846089,255,
CBBO094-1,51.412961295,-3.241772289,256,
CBBO094-1,51.412723195,-3.241711589,257,
CBBO094-1,51.412412995,-3.241635689,258,
CBBO094-1,51.412110295,-3.241559989,259,
CBBO094-1,51.411846569,-3.241492329,260,
CBBO094-1,51.411846569,-3.241492329,261,
CBBO094-1,51.411789895,-3.241477789,262,
CBBO094-1,51.411619095,-3.241428089,263,
CBBO094-1,51.411554895,-3.241343789,264,
CBBO094-1,51.411526395,-3.241272789,265,
CBBO094-1,51.411480595,-3.241045389,266,
CBBO094-1,51.411512495,-3.240842289,267,
CBBO094-1,51.411563695,-3.240582989,268,
CBBO094-1,51.411614395,-3.240402389,269,
CBBO094-1,51.411712895,-3.240112189,270,
CBBO094-1,51.411786095,-3.239929189,271,
CBBO094-1,51.411810732,-3.239868498,272,
CBBO094-1,51.411810732,-3.239868498,273,
CBBO094-1,51.411818895,-3.239848389,274,
CBBO094-1,51.411895695,-3.239646989,275,
CBBO094-1,51.411991195,-3.239396489,276,
CBBO094-1,51.412000995,-3.239370689,277,
CBBO094-1,51.412097995,-3.239105289,278,
CBBO094-1,51.412135695,-3.238989789,279,
CBBO094-1,51.412209795,-3.238714389,280,
CBBO094-1,51.412374995,-3.238073289,281,
CBBO094-1,51.412416395,-3.237925189,282,
CBBO094-1,51.412447395,-3.237828989,283,
CBBO094-1,51.412498295,-3.237696789,284,
CBBO094-1,51.412593895,-3.237486089,285,
CBBO094-1,51.412673395,-3.237311389,286,
CBBO094-1,51.41271624,-3.237218628,287,
CBBO094-1,51.41271624,-3.237218628,288,
CBBO094-1,51.412789095,-3.237060889,289,
CBBO094-1,51.412858195,-3.236905789,290,
CBBO094-1,51.412948695,-3.236710789,291,
CBBO094-1,51.413070995,-3.236432489,292,
CBBO094-1,51.413163395,-3.236200989,293,
CBBO094-1,51.413258595,-3.236001889,294,
CBBO094-1,51.413576995,-3.235150689,295,
CBBO094-1,51.413596595,-3.235098689,296,
CBBO094-1,51.413640795,-3.234980689,297,
CBBO094-1,51.413689995,-3.234849489,298,
CBBO094-1,51.413871595,-3.234379489,299,
CBBO094-1,51.414036095,-3.233964689,300,
CBBO094-1,51.414332495,-3.233273689,301,
CBBO094-1,51.414369095,-3.233199589,302,
CBBO094-1,51.414523795,-3.232973689,303,
CBBO094-1,51.414622895,-3.232784989,304,
CBBO094-1,51.414655695,-3.232712989,305,
CBBO094-1,51.414684995,-3.232636589,306,
CBBO094-1,51.414730295,-3.232515089,307,
CBBO094-1,51.414735184,-3.232501174,308,
CBBO094-1,51.414735184,-3.232501174,309,
CBBO094-1,51.414777195,-3.232381589,310,
CBBO094-1,51.414809595,-3.232269189,311,
CBBO094-1,51.414848295,-3.232129689,312,
CBBO094-1,51.414873495,-3.231989689,313,
CBBO094-1,51.414889095,-3.231830989,314,
CBBO094-1,51.414895295,-3.231695589,315,
CBBO094-1,51.414894795,-3.231555689,316,
CBBO094-1,51.414901695,-3.231444789,317,
CBBO094-1,51.414919295,-3.231357789,318,
CBBO094-1,51.414988495,-3.231145989,319,
CBBO094-1,51.415017995,-3.231119189,320,
CBBO094-1,51.415038695,-3.231092089,321,
CBBO094-1,51.415065795,-3.231030889,322,
CBBO094-1,51.415077895,-3.230967789,323,
CBBO094-1,51.415077895,-3.230901689,324,
CBBO094-1,51.415069095,-3.230850589,325,
CBBO094-1,51.415052995,-3.230804389,326,
CBBO094-1,51.415035295,-3.230775789,327,
CBBO094-1,51.415000595,-3.230737989,328,
CBBO094-1,51.414982295,-3.230724589,329,
CBBO094-1,51.414966395,-3.230717789,330,
CBBO094-1,51.414916695,-3.230718189,331,
CBBO094-1,51.414901595,-3.230722289,332,
CBBO094-1,51.414873395,-3.230741489,333,
CBBO094-1,51.414849695,-3.230762589,334,
CBBO094-1,51.414701695,-3.230710789,335,
CBBO094-1,51.414618095,-3.230721589,336,
CBBO094-1,51.414449695,-3.230619389,337,
CBBO094-1,51.414409595,-3.230596289,338,
CBBO094-1,51.414294395,-3.230513989,339,
CBBO094-1,51.414176995,-3.230420589,340,
CBBO094-1,51.414135742,-3.230386248,341,
CBBO094-1,51.414135742,-3.230386248,342,
CBBO094-1,51.414064195,-3.230326689,343,
CBBO094-1,51.413999295,-3.230273089,344,
CBBO094-1,51.413910595,-3.230211089,345,
CBBO094-1,51.413793395,-3.230139789,346,
CBBO094-1,51.413702795,-3.230089989,347,
CBBO094-1,51.413635795,-3.230054389,348,
CBBO094-1,51.413549495,-3.230014489,349,
CBBO094-1,51.413456795,-3.229975589,350,
CBBO094-1,51.413262595,-3.229895489,351,
CBBO094-1,51.412874995,-3.229745789,352,
CBBO094-1,51.412659795,-3.229660889,353,
CBBO094-1,51.412471895,-3.229585289,354,
CBBO094-1,51.412278595,-3.229505589,355,
CBBO094-1,51.412152995,-3.229458389,356,
CBBO094-1,51.411977795,-3.229390089,357,
CBBO094-1,51.411765695,-3.229306089,358,
CBBO094-1,51.411576495,-3.229232589,359,
CBBO094-1,51.411286695,-3.229120089,360,
CBBO094-1,51.411043295,-3.229028389,361,
CBBO094-1,51.410818895,-3.228945189,362,
CBBO094-1,51.410524295,-3.228827889,363,
CBBO094-1,51.410308895,-3.228744289,364,
CBBO094-1,51.409904795,-3.228586689,365,
CBBO094-1,51.409775095,-3.228532889,366,
CBBO094-1,51.409431895,-3.228394389,367,
CBBO094-1,51.409267495,-3.228313689,368,
CBBO094-1,51.409150695,-3.228244689,369,
CBBO094-1,51.409059095,-3.228178289,370,
CBBO094-1,51.408948195,-3.228087289,371,
CBBO094-1,51.408776195,-3.227916289,372,
CBBO094-1,51.408649795,-3.227773889,373,
CBBO094-1,51.408532795,-3.227621789,374,
CBBO094-1,51.408437495,-3.227483789,375,
CBBO094-1,51.408377495,-3.227387289,376,
CBBO094-1,51.40835377,-3.227349967,377,
CBBO094-1,51.40835377,-3.227349967,378,
CBBO094-1,51.408238595,-3.227168789,379,
CBBO094-1,51.408157795,-3.227022789,380,
CBBO094-1,51.408027695,-3.226786289,381,
CBBO094-1,51.407931295,-3.226591689,382,
CBBO094-1,51.407827795,-3.226363389,383,
CBBO094-1,51.407753295,-3.226174389,384,
CBBO094-1,51.407674195,-3.225950289,385,
CBBO094-1,51.407573295,-3.225624289,386,
CBBO094-1,51.407568295,-3.225527289,387,
CBBO094-1,51.407473795,-3.225146989,388,
CBBO094-1,51.407428995,-3.225011289,389,
CBBO094-1,51.407382495,-3.224914389,390,
CBBO094-1,51.407334895,-3.224822889,391,
CBBO094-1,51.407274995,-3.224646689,392,
CBBO094-1,51.407266595,-3.224594389,393,
CBBO094-1,51.407274895,-3.224498689,394,
CBBO094-1,51.407290895,-3.224357389,395,
CBBO094-1,51.407308295,-3.224228489,396,
CBBO094-1,51.407324595,-3.224053689,397,
CBBO094-1,51.407330895,-3.223920289,398,
CBBO094-1,51.407327595,-3.223815989,399,
CBBO094-1,51.407320995,-3.223710789,400,
CBBO094-1,51.407292795,-3.223625489,401,
CBBO094-1,51.407260895,-3.223260589,402,
CBBO094-1,51.407234895,-3.222999489,403,
CBBO094-1,51.407200895,-3.222674289,404,
CBBO094-1,51.407181095,-3.222474189,405,
CBBO094-1,51.407169995,-3.222360689,406,
CBBO094-1,51.407136895,-3.222026189,407,
CBBO094-1,51.407117095,-3.221829889,408,
CBBO094-1,51.407106084,-3.221715212,409,
CBBO094-1,51.407106084,-3.221715212,410,
CBBO094-1,51.407100695,-3.221659089,411,
CBBO094-1,51.407046095,-3.221089589,412,
CBBO094-1,51.407039395,-3.220852189,413,
CBBO094-1,51.407060795,-3.220364089,414,
CBBO094-1,51.407086695,-3.219640589,415,
CBBO094-1,51.407072495,-3.219148989,416,
CBBO094-1,51.407068995,-3.219110889,417,
CBBO094-1,51.407038195,-3.218775489,418,
CBBO094-1,51.406985495,-3.218414789,419,
CBBO094-1,51.406935295,-3.218150589,420,
CBBO094-1,51.406876295,-3.217901789,421,
CBBO094-1,51.406795595,-3.217622889,422,
CBBO094-1,51.406720295,-3.217393489,423,
CBBO094-1,51.406480195,-3.216765889,424,
CBBO094-1,51.406328795,-3.216370889,425,
CBBO094-1,51.406225795,-3.216104889,426,
CBBO094-1,51.406168995,-3.215945089,427,
CBBO094-1,51.406130195,-3.215837289,428,
CBBO094-1,51.406088695,-3.215721789,429,
CBBO094-1,51.405827895,-3.214980189,430,
CBBO094-1,51.405720368,-3.214639448,431,
CBBO094-1,51.405720368,-3.214639448,432,
CBBO094-1,51.405621795,-3.214327089,433,
CBBO094-1,51.405599595,-3.214256789,434,
CBBO094-1,51.405525595,-3.214022089,435,
CBBO094-1,51.405505495,-3.213958389,436,
CBBO094-1,51.405246295,-3.213137089,437,
CBBO094-1,51.405010395,-3.212389489,438,
CBBO094-1,51.404986795,-3.212313589,439,
CBBO094-1,51.404775395,-3.211633389,440,
CBBO094-1,51.404723595,-3.211466689,441,
CBBO094-1,51.404621545,-3.211131471,442,
CBBO094-1,51.404621545,-3.211131471,443,
CBBO094-1,51.404414595,-3.210451689,444,
CBBO094-1,51.404353195,-3.210250089,445,
CBBO094-1,51.404299195,-3.210024189,446,
CBBO094-1,51.404267595,-3.209845489,447,
CBBO094-1,51.404238095,-3.209587589,448,
CBBO094-1,51.404202595,-3.209190689,449,
CBBO094-1,51.404175795,-3.208800689,450,
CBBO094-1,51.404126495,-3.208412789,451,
CBBO094-1,51.404020995,-3.207790289,452,
CBBO094-1,51.403993395,-3.207587389,453,
CBBO094-1,51.403969195,-3.207412989,454,
CBBO094-1,51.403926095,-3.206867189,455,
CBBO094-1,51.403923595,-3.206504389,456,
CBBO094-1,51.403939095,-3.206169789,457,
CBBO094-1,51.403966695,-3.205880789,458,
CBBO094-1,51.404003095,-3.205605189,459,
CBBO094-1,51.404195895,-3.204363989,460,
CBBO094-1,51.404267795,-3.203828289,461,
CBBO094-1,51.404269446,-3.203812603,462,
CBBO094-1,51.404269446,-3.203812603,463,
CBBO094-1,51.404286395,-3.203651589,464,
CBBO094-1,51.404292095,-3.203597689,465,
CBBO094-1,51.404316795,-3.203362889,466,
CBBO094-1,51.404352295,-3.203001489,467,
CBBO094-1,51.404496595,-3.201450089,468,
CBBO094-1,51.404629295,-3.200647189,469,
CBBO094-1,51.404800195,-3.200001589,470,
CBBO094-1,51.405038695,-3.199386789,471,
CBBO094-1,51.405940895,-3.197618289,472,
CBBO094-1,51.406648974,-3.196304509,473,
CBBO094-1,51.406648974,-3.196304509,474,
CBBO094-1,51.406797195,-3.196029489,475,
CBBO094-1,51.407119095,-3.195429489,476,
CBBO094-1,51.407387195,-3.194922789,477,
CBBO094-1,51.407540595,-3.194621789,478,
CBBO094-1,51.407675595,-3.194338189,479,
CBBO094-1,51.407738295,-3.194188389,480,
CBBO094-1,51.407815995,-3.193996089,481,
CBBO094-1,51.407886795,-3.193800189,482,
CBBO094-1,51.407956395,-3.193580389,483,
CBBO094-1,51.408021895,-3.193364489,484,
CBBO094-1,51.408071395,-3.193182589,485,
CBBO094-1,51.408182795,-3.192766689,486,
CBBO094-1,51.408316595,-3.192258889,487,
CBBO094-1,51.408458395,-3.191724989,488,
CBBO094-1,51.408543195,-3.191405189,489,
CBBO094-1,51.408632695,-3.191108989,490,
CBBO094-1,51.408758195,-3.190742189,491,
CBBO094-1,51.408910095,-3.190378289,492,
CBBO094-1,51.409131595,-3.189869589,493,
CBBO094-1,51.409311395,-3.189454689,494,
CBBO094-1,51.409521595,-3.188967589,495,
CBBO094-1,51.409674095,-3.188619489,496,
CBBO094-1,51.409821495,-3.188287189,497,
CBBO094-1,51.409949695,-3.188002389,498,
CBBO094-1,51.410136995,-3.187640189,499,
CBBO094-1,51.410274395,-3.187406689,500,
CBBO094-1,51.410487395,-3.187087189,501,
CBBO094-1,51.411028985,-3.186305537,502,
CBBO094-1,51.411028985,-3.186305537,503,
CBBO094-1,51.411029295,-3.186305089,504,
CBBO094-1,51.411145095,-3.186131189,505,
CBBO094-1,51.411428695,-3.185729889,506,
CBBO094-1,51.411553995,-3.185555989,507,
CBBO094-1,51.411808995,-3.185228089,508,
CBBO094-1,51.411998195,-3.184996789,509,
CBBO094-1,51.412880795,-3.183913989,510,
CBBO094-1,51.412895695,-3.183896189,511,
CBBO094-1,51.412909019,-3.183879788,512,
CBBO094-1,51.412909019,-3.183879788,513,
CBBO094-1,51.413338195,-3.183351489,514,
CBBO094-1,51.413588695,-3.183043689,515,
CBBO094-1,51.413644495,-3.182974989,516,
CBBO094-1,51.414205495,-3.182292189,517,
CBBO094-1,51.414760095,-3.181615689,518,
CBBO094-1,51.414906995,-3.181470289,519,
CBBO094-1,51.415022495,-3.181365989,520,
CBBO094-1,51.415163895,-3.181251689,521,
CBBO094-1,51.415310495,-3.181152389,522,
CBBO094-1,51.415402395,-3.181095889,523,
CBBO094-1,51.415600795,-3.180995789,524,
CBBO094-1,51.415705695,-3.180952889,525,
CBBO094-1,51.415768495,-3.180927789,526,
CBBO094-1,51.415856795,-3.180900389,527,
CBBO094-1,51.416264095,-3.180810489,528,
CBBO094-1,51.416499695,-3.180760689,529,
CBBO094-1,51.416765595,-3.180686789,530,
CBBO094-1,51.416989395,-3.180608589,531,
CBBO094-1,51.417157095,-3.180545289,532,
CBBO094-1,51.417208031,-3.180520555,533,
CBBO094-1,51.417208031,-3.180520555,534,
CBBO094-1,51.417209195,-3.180519989,535,
CBBO094-1,51.417258295,-3.180496289,536,
CBBO094-1,51.417405295,-3.180417689,537,
CBBO094-1,51.417509595,-3.180355789,538,
CBBO094-1,51.417636095,-3.180275789,539,
CBBO094-1,51.417751895,-3.180193889,540,
CBBO094-1,51.417880995,-3.180094389,541,
CBBO094-1,51.418898695,-3.179230589,542,
CBBO094-1,51.419239795,-3.178942789,543,
CBBO094-1,51.419612095,-3.178631489,544,
CBBO094-1,51.419764695,-3.178519089,545,
CBBO094-1,51.419948795,-3.178402989,546,
CBBO094-1,51.420400495,-3.178143389,547,
CBBO094-1,51.420511695,-3.178079489,548,
CBBO094-1,51.420769995,-3.177910689,549,
CBBO094-1,51.421046195,-3.177715889,550,
CBBO094-1,51.421102195,-3.177672389,551,
CBBO094-1,51.421220595,-3.177564689,552,
CBBO094-1,51.421288395,-3.177496789,553,
CBBO094-1,51.421355595,-3.177424289,554,
CBBO094-1,51.421569695,-3.177177189,555,
CBBO094-1,51.421599095,-3.177143289,556,
CBBO094-1,51.421730395,-3.176991989,557,
CBBO094-1,51.421871595,-3.176851189,558,
CBBO094-1,51.421991444,-3.176743612,559,
CBBO094-1,51.421991444,-3.176743612,560,
CBBO094-1,51.422005395,-3.176731089,561,
CBBO094-1,51.422134095,-3.176620889,562,
CBBO094-1,51.422237495,-3.176547089,563,
CBBO094-1,51.422360395,-3.176464389,564,
CBBO094-1,51.422463395,-3.176404089,565,
CBBO094-1,51.422525695,-3.176370589,566,
CBBO094-1,51.422597995,-3.176341689,567,
CBBO094-1,51.422666095,-3.176322689,568,
CBBO094-1,51.422724895,-3.176318089,569,
CBBO094-1,51.422779595,-3.176324989,570,
CBBO094-1,51.422848995,-3.176348089,571,
CBBO094-1,51.422885795,-3.176364589,572,
CBBO094-1,51.422926595,-3.176388889,573,
CBBO094-1,51.423060595,-3.176488289,574,
CBBO094-1,51.423291095,-3.176675289,575,
CBBO094-1,51.423389695,-3.176764989,576,
CBBO094-1,51.423436495,-3.176813189,577,
CBBO094-1,51.423506295,-3.176895389,578,
CBBO094-1,51.423553395,-3.176956389,579,
CBBO094-1,51.423586495,-3.177003889,580,
CBBO094-1,51.423624495,-3.177068089,581,
CBBO094-1,51.423658395,-3.177128689,582,
CBBO094-1,51.423702095,-3.177211889,583,
CBBO094-1,51.423834395,-3.177507689,584,
CBBO094-1,51.423983695,-3.177845989,585,
CBBO094-1,51.424114895,-3.178143989,586,
CBBO094-1,51.424232095,-3.178411489,587,
CBBO094-1,51.424283495,-3.178531789,588,
CBBO094-1,51.424438695,-3.178880789,589,
CBBO094-1,51.424601095,-3.179244189,590,
CBBO094-1,51.424708095,-3.179486389,591,
CBBO094-1,51.424817595,-3.179726389,592,
CBBO094-1,51.425052395,-3.180270389,593,
CBBO094-1,51.425111895,-3.180404789,594,
CBBO094-1,51.425202595,-3.180610389,595,
CBBO094-1,51.425209073,-3.180624711,596,
CBBO094-1,51.425209073,-3.180624711,597,
CBBO094-1,51.425278395,-3.180777989,598,
CBBO094-1,51.425363295,-3.180968989,599,
CBBO094-1,51.425397095,-3.181034389,600,
CBBO094-1,51.425448895,-3.181114689,601,
CBBO094-1,51.425490995,-3.181173689,602,
CBBO094-1,51.425528595,-3.181222389,603,
CBBO094-1,51.425756095,-3.181458489,604,
CBBO094-1,51.425959595,-3.181675389,605,
CBBO094-1,51.426073095,-3.181812489,606,
CBBO094-1,51.426282895,-3.182074789,607,
CBBO094-1,51.426369795,-3.182192889,608,
CBBO094-1,51.426475995,-3.182352189,609,
CBBO094-1,51.426610595,-3.182576389,610,
CBBO094-1,51.426795895,-3.182907789,611,
CBBO094-1,51.426874195,-3.183029189,612,
CBBO094-1,51.426962595,-3.183142989,613,
CBBO094-1,51.427066695,-3.183257689,614,
CBBO094-1,51.427153895,-3.183335889,615,
CBBO094-1,51.427252495,-3.183422189,616,
CBBO094-1,51.427342195,-3.183492989,617,
CBBO094-1,51.427770359,-3.183826897,618,
CBBO094-1,51.427770359,-3.183826897,619,
CBBO094-1,51.428323895,-3.184258589,620,
CBBO094-1,51.428529195,-3.184408289,621,
CBBO094-1,51.428563495,-3.184433289,622,
CBBO094-1,51.428593395,-3.184452689,623,
CBBO094-1,51.428727595,-3.184539489,624,
CBBO094-1,51.428806595,-3.184589189,625,
CBBO094-1,51.428917995,-3.184652789,626,
CBBO094-1,51.429117695,-3.184756989,627,
CBBO094-1,51.429768295,-3.185077889,628,
CBBO094-1,51.429788195,-3.185087689,629,
CBBO094-1,51.429961395,-3.185175289,630,
CBBO094-1,51.430115395,-3.185278189,631,
CBBO094-1,51.430133695,-3.185293089,632,
CBBO094-1,51.430282678,-3.18541478,633,
CBBO094-1,51.430282678,-3.18541478,634,
CBBO094-1,51.430372795,-3.185488389,635,
CBBO094-1,51.430610795,-3.185671989,636,
CBBO094-1,51.431064995,-3.186035489,637,
CBBO094-1,51.431729495,-3.186487789,638,
CBBO094-1,51.431885495,-3.186567289,639,
CBBO094-1,51.432109495,-3.186681389,640,
CBBO094-1,51.432169895,-3.186520689,641,
CBBO094-1,51.432295595,-3.186222689,642,
CBBO094-1,51.432345195,-3.186114089,643,
CBBO094-1,51.432484195,-3.185839089,644,
CBBO094-1,51.432508227,-3.185795648,645,
CBBO094-1,51.432508227,-3.185795648,646,
CBBO094-1,51.432608995,-3.185613489,647,
CBBO094-1,51.432678395,-3.185505389,648,
CBBO094-1,51.432811195,-3.185321189,649,
CBBO094-1,51.433006295,-3.185060689,650,
CBBO094-1,51.433094595,-3.184945889,651,
CBBO094-1,51.433602695,-3.184375989,652,
CBBO094-1,51.433672395,-3.184289889,653,
CBBO094-1,51.433755495,-3.184143589,654,
CBBO094-1,51.433825895,-3.184012089,655,
CBBO094-1,51.434081695,-3.183328989,656,
CBBO094-1,51.434172351,-3.183140104,657,
CBBO094-1,51.434172351,-3.183140104,658,
CBBO094-1,51.434226495,-3.183027289,659,
CBBO094-1,51.434383095,-3.182764789,660,
CBBO094-1,51.434452695,-3.182659489,661,
CBBO094-1,51.434602895,-3.182463089,662,
CBBO094-1,51.434713095,-3.182334389,663,
CBBO094-1,51.434883995,-3.182153289,664,
CBBO094-1,51.435035156,-3.181989393,665,
CBBO094-1,51.435035156,-3.181989393,666,
CBBO094-1,51.435047795,-3.181975689,667,
CBBO094-1,51.435326295,-3.181611089,668,
CBBO094-1,51.435490695,-3.181410989,669,
CBBO094-1,51.435561995,-3.181296989,670,
CBBO094-1,51.435634195,-3.181181389,671,
CBBO094-1,51.435883695,-3.180675789,672,
CBBO094-1,51.436029895,-3.180350189,673,
CBBO094-1,51.436077959,-3.180253258,674,
CBBO094-1,51.436077959,-3.180253258,675,
CBBO094-1,51.436113595,-3.180181389,676,
CBBO094-1,51.436277895,-3.179850689,677,
CBBO094-1,51.436398595,-3.179623889,678,
CBBO094-1,51.436467495,-3.179489689,679,
CBBO094-1,51.436507695,-3.179395889,680,
CBBO094-1,51.436542895,-3.179303389,681,
CBBO094-1,51.436577295,-3.179204589,682,
CBBO094-1,51.436665895,-3.178947189,683,
CBBO094-1,51.436613295,-3.178822089,684,
CBBO094-1,51.436589995,-3.178617489,685,
CBBO094-1,51.436571795,-3.178515089,686,
CBBO094-1,51.436549295,-3.178423189,687,
CBBO094-1,51.436476295,-3.178184789,688,
CBBO094-1,51.436442995,-3.178068389,689,
CBBO094-1,51.436402195,-3.177908089,690,
CBBO094-1,51.436368895,-3.177757289,691,
CBBO094-1,51.436319295,-3.177499189,692,
CBBO094-1,51.436305795,-3.177421989,693,
CBBO094-1,51.436279195,-3.177219589,694,
CBBO094-1,51.436267495,-3.177112289,695,
CBBO094-1,51.436264395,-3.177002489,696,
CBBO094-1,51.436230695,-3.176518189,697,
CBBO094-1,51.436228995,-3.176479389,698,
CBBO094-1,51.436218295,-3.176042189,699,
CBBO094-1,51.436213395,-3.175784189,700,
CBBO094-1,51.436212695,-3.175675189,701,
CBBO094-1,51.436215489,-3.175584104,702,
CBBO094-1,51.436215489,-3.175584104,703,
CBBO094-1,51.436216495,-3.175551289,704,
CBBO094-1,51.436220595,-3.175440589,705,
CBBO094-1,51.436244595,-3.175237389,706,
CBBO094-1,51.436262695,-3.175125189,707,
CBBO094-1,51.436280895,-3.175028989,708,
CBBO094-1,51.436293595,-3.174965789,709,
CBBO094-1,51.436349395,-3.174727889,710,
CBBO094-1,51.436406295,-3.174517889,711,
CBBO094-1,51.436441495,-3.174412889,712,
CBBO094-1,51.436497095,-3.174272689,713,
CBBO094-1,51.436517295,-3.174222889,714,
CBBO094-1,51.436613895,-3.173985489,715,
CBBO094-1,51.436732695,-3.173828389,716,
CBBO094-1,51.436758695,-3.173794089,717,
CBBO094-1,51.436776295,-3.173777189,718,
CBBO094-1,51.436805295,-3.173741389,719,
CBBO094-1,51.436877995,-3.173681189,720,
CBBO094-1,51.436927595,-3.173650589,721,
CBBO094-1,51.436985095,-3.173622989,722,
CBBO094-1,51.437040895,-3.173604189,723,
CBBO094-1,51.437139595,-3.173579289,724,
CBBO094-1,51.437198495,-3.173568689,725,
CBBO094-1,51.437251595,-3.173240189,726,
CBBO094-1,51.437261551,-3.173211397,727,
CBBO094-1,51.437261551,-3.173211397,728,
CBBO094-1,51.437268295,-3.173191889,729,
CBBO094-1,51.437334995,-3.172789089,730,
CBBO094-1,51.437354695,-3.172675889,731,
CBBO094-1,51.437413995,-3.172352589,732,
CBBO094-1,51.437440795,-3.172223389,733,
CBBO094-1,51.437497895,-3.171988689,734,
CBBO094-1,51.437527595,-3.171880389,735,
CBBO094-1,51.437553495,-3.171801189,736,
CBBO094-1,51.437774295,-3.171352789,737,
CBBO094-1,51.437848695,-3.171220389,738,
CBBO094-1,51.437882795,-3.171156589,739,
CBBO094-1,51.438046895,-3.171336589,740,
CBBO094-1,51.438090195,-3.171398989,741,
CBBO094-1,51.438114995,-3.171445289,742,
CBBO094-1,51.438137595,-3.171496189,743,
CBBO094-1,51.438149395,-3.171527989,744,
CBBO094-1,51.438170795,-3.171587289,745,
CBBO094-1,51.438188495,-3.171647089,746,
CBBO094-1,51.438208795,-3.171734689,747,
CBBO094-1,51.438271395,-3.172002089,748,
CBBO094-1,51.438381495,-3.172469189,749,
CBBO094-1,51.438449595,-3.172746389,750,
CBBO094-1,51.438466095,-3.172813489,751,
CBBO094-1,51.43853199,-3.17307967,752,
CBBO094-1,51.43853199,-3.17307967,753,
CBBO094-1,51.438554695,-3.173171389,754,
CBBO094-1,51.438630695,-3.173476289,755,
CBBO094-1,51.438641595,-3.173523989,756,
CBBO094-1,51.438663395,-3.173627189,757,
CBBO094-1,51.438646895,-3.173638089,758,
CBBO094-1,51.438625695,-3.173659789,759,
CBBO094-1,51.438609095,-3.173690189,760,
CBBO094-1,51.438598595,-3.173726989,761,
CBBO094-1,51.438594995,-3.173775689,762,
CBBO094-1,51.438599095,-3.173809689,763,
CBBO094-1,51.438610995,-3.173848489,764,
CBBO094-1,51.438630295,-3.173879189,765,
CBBO094-1,51.438651895,-3.173899589,766,
CBBO094-1,51.438676795,-3.173908389,767,
CBBO094-1,51.438702195,-3.173905489,768,
CBBO094-1,51.438728195,-3.173890389,769,
CBBO094-1,51.438839595,-3.174153589,770,
CBBO094-1,51.438921395,-3.174335389,771,
CBBO094-1,51.438983995,-3.174492689,772,
CBBO094-1,51.439064795,-3.174704689,773,
CBBO094-1,51.439091095,-3.174772089,774,
CBBO094-1,51.439109095,-3.174824789,775,
CBBO094-1,51.439138195,-3.174921589,776,
CBBO094-1,51.439189995,-3.175122989,777,
CBBO094-1,51.439219095,-3.175237389,778,
CBBO094-1,51.439424095,-3.176041389,779,
CBBO094-1,51.439431095,-3.176069189,780,
CBBO094-1,51.439441095,-3.176108689,781,
CBBO094-1,51.439506195,-3.176357589,782,
CBBO094-1,51.439514695,-3.176390789,783,
CBBO094-1,51.439544695,-3.176508889,784,
CBBO094-1,51.439771295,-3.177399189,785,
CBBO094-1,51.439909595,-3.177941189,786,
CBBO094-1,51.440004995,-3.178331089,787,
CBBO094-1,51.440048995,-3.178511789,788,
CBBO094-1,51.440074895,-3.178610189,789,
CBBO094-1,51.440091495,-3.178669889,790,
CBBO094-1,51.440101895,-3.178707189,791,
CBBO094-1,51.440118795,-3.178760189,792,
CBBO094-1,51.440151895,-3.178862689,793,
CBBO094-1,51.440185495,-3.178961289,794,
CBBO094-1,51.440280095,-3.179234589,795,
CBBO094-1,51.440295895,-3.179282189,796,
CBBO094-1,51.440429195,-3.179674289,797,
CBBO094-1,51.440455595,-3.179751889,798,
CBBO094-1,51.440490395,-3.179847789,799,
CBBO094-1,51.440505195,-3.179888489,800,
CBBO094-1,51.440519695,-3.179929289,801,
CBBO094-1,51.440557695,-3.180035989,802,
CBBO094-1,51.440635595,-3.180231289,803,
CBBO094-1,51.44069013,-3.180385767,804,
CBBO094-1,51.44069013,-3.180385767,805,
CBBO094-1,51.440733595,-3.180508889,806,
CBBO094-1,51.440820595,-3.180756189,807,
CBBO094-1,51.440896395,-3.180966089,808,
CBBO094-1,51.440938095,-3.181072289,809,
CBBO094-1,51.440980795,-3.181163789,810,
CBBO094-1,51.441049895,-3.181292989,811,
CBBO094-1,51.441175295,-3.181506189,812,
CBBO094-1,51.441290095,-3.181686489,813,
CBBO094-1,51.441401895,-3.181847089,814,
CBBO094-1,51.441449595,-3.181910889,815,
CBBO094-1,51.441506495,-3.181975989,816,
CBBO094-1,51.441537874,-3.182008318,817,
CBBO094-1,51.441537874,-3.182008318,818,
CBBO094-1,51.441572595,-3.182044089,819,
CBBO094-1,51.441682795,-3.182152289,820,
CBBO094-1,51.441692895,-3.182210989,821,
CBBO094-1,51.441774095,-3.182295289,822,
CBBO094-1,51.441806195,-3.182329989,823,
CBBO094-1,51.441896495,-3.182441889,824,
CBBO094-1,51.441913795,-3.182462389,825,
CBBO094-1,51.441959895,-3.182524189,826,
CBBO094-1,51.441964495,-3.182551789,827,
CBBO094-1,51.441979895,-3.182588689,828,
CBBO094-1,51.442001795,-3.182615889,829,
CBBO094-1,51.442027995,-3.182630389,830,
CBBO094-1,51.442080495,-3.182714489,831,
CBBO094-1,51.442112895,-3.182771889,832,
CBBO094-1,51.442170195,-3.182888189,833,
CBBO094-1,51.442215595,-3.182992789,834,
CBBO094-1,51.442277495,-3.183145989,835,
CBBO094-1,51.442353895,-3.183286789,836,
CBBO094-1,51.442389795,-3.183386889,837,
CBBO094-1,51.442506495,-3.183711889,838,
CBBO094-1,51.442656395,-3.184127889,839,
CBBO094-1,51.442772395,-3.184442789,840,
CBBO094-1,51.442846595,-3.184636789,841,
CBBO094-1,51.442880795,-3.184716589,842,
CBBO094-1,51.442923495,-3.184798289,843,
CBBO094-1,51.442967495,-3.184863789,844,
CBBO094-1,51.443008795,-3.184921489,845,
CBBO094-1,51.443039095,-3.184960389,846,
CBBO094-1,51.443155695,-3.185088889,847,
CBBO094-1,51.443425795,-3.185383789,848,
CBBO094-1,51.443563695,-3.185551489,849,
CBBO094-1,51.444253895,-3.186430889,850,
CBBO094-1,51.444367695,-3.186577989,851,
CBBO094-1,51.444464595,-3.186714989,852,
CBBO094-1,51.444515795,-3.186781789,853,
CBBO094-1,51.444551195,-3.186831089,854,
CBBO094-1,51.444575995,-3.186865889,855,
CBBO094-1,51.444596795,-3.186894989,856,
CBBO094-1,51.444619995,-3.186925889,857,
CBBO094-1,51.444705595,-3.187039789,858,
CBBO094-1,51.444797495,-3.187162189,859,
CBBO094-1,51.444919595,-3.187307989,860,
CBBO094-1,51.444939572,-3.187324995,861,
CBBO094-1,51.444939572,-3.187324995,862,
CBBO094-1,51.445112595,-3.187472289,863,
CBBO094-1,51.445256395,-3.187561889,864,
CBBO094-1,51.445340195,-3.187597989,865,
CBBO094-1,51.445479395,-3.187652789,866,
CBBO094-1,51.445733595,-3.187744189,867,
CBBO094-1,51.445948295,-3.187828189,868,
CBBO094-1,51.446024595,-3.187858089,869,
CBBO094-1,51.446142495,-3.187926789,870,
CBBO094-1,51.446367295,-3.188065089,871,
CBBO094-1,51.446395995,-3.188130989,872,
CBBO094-1,51.446437095,-3.188168289,873,
CBBO094-1,51.446464395,-3.188208489,874,
CBBO094-1,51.446471795,-3.188219289,875,
CBBO094-1,51.446534395,-3.188370689,876,
CBBO094-1,51.446550295,-3.188416189,877,
CBBO094-1,51.446588995,-3.188535089,878,
CBBO094-1,51.446611495,-3.188587589,879,
CBBO094-1,51.446646495,-3.188669789,880,
CBBO094-1,51.446683695,-3.188697789,881,
CBBO094-1,51.446798295,-3.188967989,882,
CBBO094-1,51.446886995,-3.189213989,883,
CBBO094-1,51.447128595,-3.189567989,884,
CBBO094-1,51.447180695,-3.189629589,885,
CBBO094-1,51.447205895,-3.189660289,886,
CBBO094-1,51.447245695,-3.189722989,887,
CBBO094-1,51.447287795,-3.189777589,888,
CBBO094-1,51.447377095,-3.189876689,889,
CBBO094-1,51.447524095,-3.190016889,890,
CBBO094-1,51.447559595,-3.190051789,891,
CBBO094-1,51.447634995,-3.190125689,892,
CBBO094-1,51.447685795,-3.190171589,893,
CBBO094-1,51.447721795,-3.190200889,894,
CBBO094-1,51.447856795,-3.190306889,895,
CBBO094-1,51.447918095,-3.190342189,896,
CBBO094-1,51.447996995,-3.190383589,897,
CBBO094-1,51.448079895,-3.190420489,898,
CBBO094-1,51.448153395,-3.190437589,899,
CBBO094-1,51.448265995,-3.190461189,900,
CBBO094-1,51.448414695,-3.190487489,901,
CBBO094-1,51.448484269,-3.190465479,902,
CBBO094-1,51.448484269,-3.190465479,903,
CBBO094-1,51.448524695,-3.190452689,904,
CBBO094-1,51.448628295,-3.190483189,905,
CBBO094-1,51.448782195,-3.190556989,906,
CBBO094-1,51.448944895,-3.190630789,907,
CBBO094-1,51.449016195,-3.190656189,908,
CBBO094-1,51.449343995,-3.190904889,909,
CBBO094-1,51.450198095,-3.191969189,910,
CBBO094-1,51.450547995,-3.192470789,911,
CBBO094-1,51.451000795,-3.193283789,912,
CBBO094-1,51.451285495,-3.193801589,913,
CBBO094-1,51.45156239,-3.194300442,914,
CBBO094-1,51.45156239,-3.194300442,915,
CBBO094-1,51.451658995,-3.194474489,916,
CBBO094-1,51.451840395,-3.194800689,917,
CBBO094-1,51.451956295,-3.194974389,918,
CBBO094-1,51.452468995,-3.195765589,919,
CBBO094-1,51.453095395,-3.196648889,920,
CBBO094-1,51.453682395,-3.197305689,921,
CBBO094-1,51.453779595,-3.197414389,922,
CBBO094-1,51.453819595,-3.197459189,923,
CBBO094-1,51.453806595,-3.197516389,924,
CBBO094-1,51.453810995,-3.197602789,925,
CBBO094-1,51.453827995,-3.197652189,926,
CBBO094-1,51.453850395,-3.197686189,927,
CBBO094-1,51.453895995,-3.197715489,928,
CBBO094-1,51.453945995,-3.197708289,929,
CBBO094-1,51.453987295,-3.197667089,930,
CBBO094-1,51.454269239,-3.198059217,931,
CBBO094-1,51.454269239,-3.198059217,932,
CBBO094-1,51.454361395,-3.198187389,933,
CBBO094-1,51.454637395,-3.198524489,934,
CBBO094-1,51.454996995,-3.198903689,935,
CBBO094-1,51.455313295,-3.199153289,936,
CBBO094-1,51.455549695,-3.199298989,937,
CBBO094-1,51.455665495,-3.199342589,938,
CBBO094-1,51.455768395,-3.199377789,939,
CBBO094-1,51.455981995,-3.199435489,940,
CBBO094-1,51.455990995,-3.199436589,941,
CBBO094-1,51.456167295,-3.199438689,942,
CBBO094-1,51.456241895,-3.199432989,943,
CBBO094-1,51.456333795,-3.199422289,944,
CBBO094-1,51.456450695,-3.199396489,945,
CBBO094-1,51.456590195,-3.199350789,946,
CBBO094-1,51.456803495,-3.199260889,947,
CBBO094-1,51.457073395,-3.199111189,948,
CBBO094-1,51.457212895,-3.199024189,949,
CBBO094-1,51.457275195,-3.198984089,950,
CBBO094-1,51.457405895,-3.198880689,951,
CBBO094-1,51.457416195,-3.198872589,952,
CBBO094-1,51.457457895,-3.198839589,953,
CBBO094-1,51.457497795,-3.198807989,954,
CBBO094-1,51.457505995,-3.198801589,955,
CBBO094-1,51.457637195,-3.198697789,956,
CBBO094-1,51.457916495,-3.198467189,957,
CBBO094-1,51.457929795,-3.198456289,958,
CBBO094-1,51.458229767,-3.198208102,959,
CBBO094-1,51.458229767,-3.198208102,960,
CBBO094-1,51.458444195,-3.198030689,961,
CBBO094-1,51.458861795,-3.197681189,962,
CBBO094-1,51.459873095,-3.196861189,963,
CBBO094-1,51.460458195,-3.196363689,964,
CBBO094-1,51.461016695,-3.195904789,965,
CBBO094-1,51.461068395,-3.195862389,966,
CBBO094-1,51.461121395,-3.195819989,967,
CBBO094-1,51.461477295,-3.195535189,968,
CBBO094-1,51.461805493,-3.195261333,969,
CBBO094-1,51.461805493,-3.195261333,970,
CBBO094-1,51.461964695,-3.195128489,971,
CBBO094-1,51.462513695,-3.194668489,972,
CBBO094-1,51.462904295,-3.194353889,973,
CBBO094-1,51.463367495,-3.193977489,974,
CBBO094-1,51.463772495,-3.193648289,975,
CBBO094-1,51.463790295,-3.193633789,976,
CBBO094-1,51.463961995,-3.193494189,977,
CBBO094-1,51.464107395,-3.193373789,978,
CBBO094-1,51.464125695,-3.193358589,979,
CBBO094-1,51.464225395,-3.193275989,980,
CBBO094-1,51.464635495,-3.192936389,981,
CBBO094-1,51.465098395,-3.192552389,982,
CBBO094-1,51.465333255,-3.192357604,983,
CBBO094-1,51.465333255,-3.192357604,984,
CBBO094-1,51.465346295,-3.192346789,985,
CBBO094-1,51.465927095,-3.191872089,986,
CBBO094-1,51.466037995,-3.191781389,987,
CBBO094-1,51.466045795,-3.191774989,988,
CBBO094-1,51.466368095,-3.191511589,989,
CBBO094-1,51.466454695,-3.191424489,990,
CBBO094-1,51.466472995,-3.191409889,991,
CBBO094-1,51.466530795,-3.191363689,992,
CBBO094-1,51.466942995,-3.191024589,993,
CBBO094-1,51.466957595,-3.191012589,994,
CBBO094-1,51.466976095,-3.190997389,995,
CBBO094-1,51.467134095,-3.190860289,996,
CBBO094-1,51.467196995,-3.190809089,997,
CBBO094-1,51.467364495,-3.190672889,998,
CBBO094-1,51.467404195,-3.190638789,999,
CBBO094-1,51.467426195,-3.190619889,1000,
CBBO094-1,51.467439195,-3.190608089,1001,
CBBO094-1,51.467539095,-3.190510189,1002,
CBBO094-1,51.467557295,-3.190492389,1003,
CBBO094-1,51.467607695,-3.190634389,1004,
CBBO094-1,51.467643695,-3.190741989,1005,
CBBO094-1,51.467652595,-3.190769189,1006,
CBBO094-1,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1007,
CBBO094-1,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1008,
CBBO094-1,51.467853595,-3.191381289,1009,
CBBO094-1,51.467911095,-3.191566289,1010,
CBBO094-1,51.467945695,-3.191676389,1011,
CBBO094-1,51.468248795,-3.192627689,1012,
CBBO094-1,51.468341295,-3.192914689,1013,
CBBO094-1,51.468455995,-3.193242889,1014,
CBBO094-1,51.468592495,-3.193624689,1015,
CBBO094-1,51.468773095,-3.194096889,1016,
CBBO094-1,51.468947695,-3.194482289,1017,
CBBO094-1,51.469050695,-3.194695189,1018,
CBBO094-1,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1019,
CBBO094-1,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1020,
CBBO094-1,51.469510895,-3.195602589,1021,
CBBO094-1,51.469611395,-3.195384489,1022,
CBBO094-1,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1023,
CBBO094-1,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1024,
CBBO094-1,51.469760695,-3.195050889,1025,
CBBO094-1,51.469865695,-3.194806489,1026,
CBBO094-1,51.469970595,-3.194562089,1027,
CBBO094-1,51.470045095,-3.194390589,1028,
CBBO094-1,51.470457995,-3.193459389,1029,
CBBO094-1,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1030,
CBBO094-1,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1031,
CBBO094-1,51.470943095,-3.192389789,1032,
CBBO094-1,51.470962195,-3.192354689,1033,
CBBO094-1,51.471131895,-3.191896089,1034,
CBBO094-1,51.471357195,-3.191254389,1035,
CBBO094-1,51.471551895,-3.190673889,1036,
CBBO094-1,51.471643895,-3.190390289,1037,
CBBO094-1,51.471833395,-3.190116289,1038,
CBBO094-1,51.472022595,-3.189842589,1039,
CBBO094-1,51.472366595,-3.189345189,1040,
CBBO094-1,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1041,
CBBO094-1,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1042,
CBBO094-1,51.472718295,-3.188836489,1043,
CBBO094-1,51.473065795,-3.188333989,1044,
CBBO094-1,51.473456295,-3.187769289,1045,
CBBO094-1,51.473850695,-3.187198889,1046,
CBBO094-1,51.473922295,-3.187039289,1047,
CBBO094-1,51.474042095,-3.187063389,1048,
CBBO094-1,51.474092995,-3.187073589,1049,
CBBO094-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1050,
CBBO094-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1051,
CBBO094-1,51.475138095,-3.187283889,1052,
CBBO094-1,51.475260495,-3.187308489,1053,
CBBO094-1,51.475468895,-3.187350389,1054,
CBBO094-1,51.475537395,-3.187364189,1055,
CBBO094-1,51.476193195,-3.187496089,1056,
CBBO094-1,51.476240395,-3.187505789,1057,
CBBO094-1,51.476364895,-3.187530289,1058,
CBBO094-1,51.476383595,-3.187537289,1059,
CBBO094-1,51.476601695,-3.187591689,1060,
CBBO094-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,1061,
CBBO094-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,1062,
CBBO094-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,1063,
CBBO094-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,1064,
CBBO094-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,1065,
CBBO094-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1066,
CBBO094-1,51.476440295,-3.185249589,1067,
CBBO094-1,51.476379395,-3.184775489,1068,
CBBO094-1,51.476371195,-3.184712489,1069,
CBBO094-1,51.476366295,-3.184673989,1070,
CBBO094-1,51.476346395,-3.184516489,1071,
CBBO094-1,51.476316095,-3.184277389,1072,
CBBO094-1,51.476312995,-3.184252289,1073,
CBBO094-1,51.476235595,-3.183636789,1074,
CBBO094-1,51.476215995,-3.183511889,1075,
CBBO094-1,51.476189695,-3.183383889,1076,
CBBO094-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1077,
CBBO094-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,1078,
CBBO094-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,1079,
CBBO094-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,1080,
CBBO094-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,1081,
CBBO094-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,1082,
CBBO094-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,1083,
CBBO094-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,1084,
CBBO094-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,1085,
CBBO094-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,1086,
CBBO094-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,1087,
CBBO094-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,1088,
CBBO094-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,1089,
CBBO094-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,1090,
CBBO094-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,1091,
CBBO094-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,1092,
CBBO094-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,1093,
CBBO094-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,1094,
CBBO094-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,1095,
CBBO094-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,1096,
CBBO094-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,1097,
CBBO094-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,1098,
CBBO094-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,1099,
CBBO094-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,1100,
CBBO094-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,1101,
CBBO094-1,51.476840895,-3.181020789,1102,
CBBO094-1,51.476875995,-3.181048989,1103,
CBBO094-1,51.476971195,-3.181125889,1104,
CBBO094-1,51.477131995,-3.181251289,1105,
CBBO094-1,51.477430395,-3.181468189,1106,
CBBO094-1,51.477467595,-3.181473689,1107,
CBBO094-1,51.477509695,-3.181444189,1108,
CBBO094-1,51.477528595,-3.181395689,1109,
CBBO094-1,51.477655395,-3.180986989,1110,
CBBO094-1,51.477735095,-3.180733389,1111,
CBBO094-1,51.477891995,-3.180193989,1112,
CBBO094-1,51.477942295,-3.180015189,1113,
CBBO094-1,51.477976695,-3.179938689,1114,
CBBO094-1,51.478002195,-3.179885089,1115,
CBBO094-1,51.478026495,-3.179802489,1116,
CBBO094-1,51.478050195,-3.179714389,1117,
CBBO094-1,51.478056295,-3.179672789,1118,
CBBO094-1,51.478053995,-3.179637889,1119,
CBBO094-1,51.478045795,-3.179608589,1120,
CBBO094-1,51.478074195,-3.179579189,1121,
CBBO094-1,51.478087995,-3.179564989,1122,
CBBO094-1,51.478105595,-3.179538489,1123,
CBBO094-1,51.478118995,-3.179505189,1124,
CBBO094-1,51.478227895,-3.179140889,1125,
CBBO094-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1126,
CBBO094-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1127,
CBBO094-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1128,
CBBO094-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1129,
CBBO094-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1130,
CBBO094-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1131,
CBBO094-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1132,
CBBO094-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1133,
CBBO094-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1134,
CBBO094-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1135,
CBBO094-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1136,
CBBO094-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1137,
CBBO094-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1138,
CBBO094-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1139,
CBBO094-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1140,
CBBO094-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1141,
CBBO094-1,51.476822224,-3.17816286,1142,
CBBO094-3,51.407261174,-3.267513734,0,
CBBO094-3,51.407215495,-3.267451489,1,
CBBO094-3,51.407195795,-3.267407389,2,
CBBO094-3,51.407163395,-3.267295489,3,
CBBO094-3,51.407230695,-3.267184789,4,
CBBO094-3,51.407266295,-3.267100589,5,
CBBO094-3,51.407293295,-3.267010689,6,
CBBO094-3,51.407356295,-3.266791589,7,
CBBO094-3,51.407389095,-3.266675389,8,
CBBO094-3,51.407543995,-3.266129789,9,
CBBO094-3,51.407681295,-3.265647589,10,
CBBO094-3,51.407939295,-3.264753089,11,
CBBO094-3,51.408100295,-3.264211389,12,
CBBO094-3,51.408280395,-3.263620889,13,
CBBO094-3,51.408404349,-3.263689708,14,
CBBO094-3,51.408404349,-3.263689708,15,
CBBO094-3,51.408405395,-3.263690289,16,
CBBO094-3,51.408508195,-3.263733589,17,
CBBO094-3,51.408616695,-3.263768089,18,
CBBO094-3,51.408744695,-3.263795589,19,
CBBO094-3,51.408835095,-3.263805889,20,
CBBO094-3,51.408967695,-3.263785489,21,
CBBO094-3,51.409062695,-3.263758989,22,
CBBO094-3,51.409164995,-3.263723889,23,
CBBO094-3,51.409237395,-3.263691489,24,
CBBO094-3,51.409301895,-3.263640689,25,
CBBO094-3,51.409381595,-3.263568089,26,
CBBO094-3,51.409444695,-3.263502089,27,
CBBO094-3,51.409513695,-3.263421389,28,
CBBO094-3,51.409610895,-3.263303889,29,
CBBO094-3,51.409759595,-3.263112089,30,
CBBO094-3,51.409765984,-3.263103194,31,
CBBO094-3,51.409765984,-3.263103194,32,
CBBO094-3,51.409916595,-3.262893489,33,
CBBO094-3,51.409977895,-3.262867389,34,
CBBO094-3,51.410014095,-3.262827389,35,
CBBO094-3,51.410054895,-3.262801489,36,
CBBO094-3,51.410101695,-3.262782489,37,
CBBO094-3,51.410147195,-3.262768689,38,
CBBO094-3,51.410187595,-3.262690389,39,
CBBO094-3,51.410211595,-3.262703189,40,
CBBO094-3,51.410240795,-3.262707489,41,
CBBO094-3,51.410269295,-3.262696089,42,
CBBO094-3,51.410293795,-3.262670489,43,
CBBO094-3,51.410305195,-3.262649989,44,
CBBO094-3,51.410316495,-3.262616889,45,
CBBO094-3,51.410453495,-3.262440989,46,
CBBO094-3,51.410495095,-3.262387689,47,
CBBO094-3,51.410536695,-3.262326989,48,
CBBO094-3,51.410581395,-3.262256989,49,
CBBO094-3,51.410611195,-3.262147489,50,
CBBO094-3,51.410686295,-3.261979089,51,
CBBO094-3,51.411009285,-3.261131156,52,
CBBO094-3,51.411009285,-3.261131156,53,
CBBO094-3,51.411134895,-3.260801389,54,
CBBO094-3,51.411327495,-3.260287789,55,
CBBO094-3,51.411346095,-3.260238289,56,
CBBO094-3,51.411404795,-3.260086889,57,
CBBO094-3,51.411529895,-3.259763989,58,
CBBO094-3,51.411673281,-3.259379516,59,
CBBO094-3,51.411673281,-3.259379516,60,
CBBO094-3,51.411713195,-3.259272489,61,
CBBO094-3,51.411759795,-3.259095589,62,
CBBO094-3,51.411941395,-3.258236989,63,
CBBO094-3,51.412110195,-3.257470689,64,
CBBO094-3,51.412169695,-3.257102289,65,
CBBO094-3,51.412202995,-3.257006589,66,
CBBO094-3,51.412258095,-3.256872189,67,
CBBO094-3,51.412279495,-3.256898189,68,
CBBO094-3,51.412305095,-3.256910889,69,
CBBO094-3,51.412331795,-3.256908889,70,
CBBO094-3,51.412356595,-3.256892389,71,
CBBO094-3,51.412376395,-3.256863389,72,
CBBO094-3,51.412388795,-3.256825389,73,
CBBO094-3,51.412490595,-3.256851189,74,
CBBO094-3,51.412563095,-3.256893489,75,
CBBO094-3,51.412746495,-3.257000489,76,
CBBO094-3,51.413022495,-3.257112989,77,
CBBO094-3,51.413183372,-3.257142862,78,
CBBO094-3,51.413183372,-3.257142862,79,
CBBO094-3,51.413191595,-3.257144389,80,
CBBO094-3,51.413272595,-3.257158589,81,
CBBO094-3,51.413312895,-3.257171489,82,
CBBO094-3,51.413360695,-3.257219489,83,
CBBO094-3,51.413544595,-3.257372589,84,
CBBO094-3,51.413624795,-3.257143989,85,
CBBO094-3,51.413666995,-3.256988989,86,
CBBO094-3,51.413761095,-3.256526589,87,
CBBO094-3,51.413833095,-3.256172389,88,
CBBO094-3,51.413851495,-3.256122889,89,
CBBO094-3,51.413870395,-3.256093889,90,
CBBO094-3,51.413986895,-3.255945989,91,
CBBO094-3,51.414033695,-3.255888089,92,
CBBO094-3,51.414043595,-3.255875689,93,
CBBO094-3,51.414087195,-3.255824289,94,
CBBO094-3,51.414112695,-3.255835789,95,
CBBO094-3,51.414313895,-3.255701289,96,
CBBO094-3,51.41436889,-3.255666079,97,
CBBO094-3,51.41436889,-3.255666079,98,
CBBO094-3,51.414461495,-3.255606789,99,
CBBO094-3,51.414630195,-3.255493089,100,
CBBO094-3,51.414658595,-3.255462989,101,
CBBO094-3,51.414690195,-3.255415689,102,
CBBO094-3,51.414711595,-3.255368089,103,
CBBO094-3,51.414727495,-3.255309989,104,
CBBO094-3,51.414735995,-3.255232289,105,
CBBO094-3,51.414735995,-3.255142289,106,
CBBO094-3,51.414729895,-3.254990789,107,
CBBO094-3,51.414722595,-3.254845889,108,
CBBO094-3,51.414718095,-3.254706789,109,
CBBO094-3,51.414700895,-3.254645589,110,
CBBO094-3,51.414724595,-3.254434789,111,
CBBO094-3,51.414733695,-3.254343789,112,
CBBO094-3,51.414743495,-3.254248389,113,
CBBO094-3,51.414773195,-3.254072289,114,
CBBO094-3,51.414788395,-3.254008589,115,
CBBO094-3,51.414804495,-3.253960189,116,
CBBO094-3,51.414823795,-3.253910989,117,
CBBO094-3,51.414849095,-3.253861089,118,
CBBO094-3,51.414872495,-3.253864489,119,
CBBO094-3,51.414894795,-3.253849089,120,
CBBO094-3,51.414925795,-3.253841589,121,
CBBO094-3,51.414956495,-3.253845589,122,
CBBO094-3,51.414987295,-3.253837389,123,
CBBO094-3,51.415072695,-3.253917489,124,
CBBO094-3,51.415111295,-3.253970289,125,
CBBO094-3,51.415154795,-3.254049889,126,
CBBO094-3,51.415181895,-3.254121089,127,
CBBO094-3,51.415202695,-3.254190289,128,
CBBO094-3,51.415223095,-3.254275689,129,
CBBO094-3,51.415248495,-3.254348289,130,
CBBO094-3,51.415281795,-3.254411189,131,
CBBO094-3,51.415346095,-3.254517189,132,
CBBO094-3,51.415565795,-3.254840189,133,
CBBO094-3,51.415588595,-3.254860289,134,
CBBO094-3,51.415609895,-3.254864289,135,
CBBO094-3,51.415627395,-3.254861189,136,
CBBO094-3,51.415677395,-3.254844689,137,
CBBO094-3,51.415658895,-3.254749789,138,
CBBO094-3,51.415646395,-3.254649789,139,
CBBO094-3,51.415643195,-3.254556589,140,
CBBO094-3,51.415647195,-3.254474789,141,
CBBO094-3,51.415678695,-3.254122589,142,
CBBO094-3,51.415701995,-3.253972289,143,
CBBO094-3,51.415738095,-3.253819889,144,
CBBO094-3,51.415776895,-3.253678989,145,
CBBO094-3,51.415787795,-3.253640189,146,
CBBO094-3,51.415873095,-3.253354589,147,
CBBO094-3,51.415916595,-3.253174889,148,
CBBO094-3,51.415960095,-3.252905289,149,
CBBO094-3,51.415979795,-3.252726289,150,
CBBO094-3,51.416000995,-3.252540489,151,
CBBO094-3,51.416033192,-3.252237972,152,
CBBO094-3,51.416033192,-3.252237972,153,
CBBO094-3,51.416050995,-3.252070689,154,
CBBO094-3,51.416121295,-3.251472289,155,
CBBO094-3,51.416170795,-3.251094789,156,
CBBO094-3,51.416228495,-3.250803789,157,
CBBO094-3,51.416265295,-3.250664989,158,
CBBO094-3,51.416298795,-3.250534589,159,
CBBO094-3,51.416371995,-3.250264689,160,
CBBO094-3,51.416537195,-3.249689989,161,
CBBO094-3,51.416667595,-3.249333889,162,
CBBO094-3,51.416783615,-3.249060037,163,
CBBO094-3,51.416783615,-3.249060037,164,
CBBO094-3,51.416799395,-3.249022789,165,
CBBO094-3,51.416921095,-3.248782089,166,
CBBO094-3,51.417043995,-3.248570889,167,
CBBO094-3,51.417109595,-3.248464289,168,
CBBO094-3,51.417191095,-3.248343889,169,
CBBO094-3,51.417291395,-3.248206189,170,
CBBO094-3,51.417416995,-3.248046189,171,
CBBO094-3,51.417698095,-3.247701689,172,
CBBO094-3,51.417933495,-3.247410089,173,
CBBO094-3,51.418099895,-3.247204289,174,
CBBO094-3,51.418169395,-3.247122589,175,
CBBO094-3,51.418237595,-3.247053389,176,
CBBO094-3,51.418287395,-3.247016189,177,
CBBO094-3,51.418324895,-3.246999789,178,
CBBO094-3,51.418382495,-3.246986889,179,
CBBO094-3,51.418462095,-3.246976989,180,
CBBO094-3,51.418588795,-3.246970289,181,
CBBO094-3,51.418802895,-3.246978989,182,
CBBO094-3,51.418803195,-3.246917789,183,
CBBO094-3,51.418805395,-3.246526089,184,
CBBO094-3,51.418808695,-3.246329289,185,
CBBO094-3,51.418806995,-3.246168089,186,
CBBO094-3,51.418791495,-3.246008189,187,
CBBO094-3,51.418768595,-3.245887989,188,
CBBO094-3,51.418740895,-3.245787789,189,
CBBO094-3,51.418699795,-3.245683089,190,
CBBO094-3,51.418673295,-3.245633189,191,
CBBO094-3,51.418671976,-3.24563106,192,
CBBO094-3,51.418671976,-3.24563106,193,
CBBO094-3,51.418632195,-3.245566889,194,
CBBO094-3,51.418568395,-3.245490989,195,
CBBO094-3,51.418503195,-3.245432689,196,
CBBO094-3,51.418437095,-3.245385589,197,
CBBO094-3,51.418364395,-3.245351189,198,
CBBO094-3,51.418186295,-3.245280289,199,
CBBO094-3,51.417989295,-3.245209789,200,
CBBO094-3,51.417837795,-3.245167089,201,
CBBO094-3,51.41782565,-3.245163842,202,
CBBO094-3,51.41782565,-3.245163842,203,
CBBO094-3,51.417686695,-3.245126689,204,
CBBO094-3,51.417547795,-3.245102189,205,
CBBO094-3,51.417340095,-3.245082589,206,
CBBO094-3,51.417218495,-3.245072489,207,
CBBO094-3,51.417066095,-3.245060589,208,
CBBO094-3,51.416955895,-3.245059189,209,
CBBO094-3,51.416713895,-3.245069189,210,
CBBO094-3,51.416655795,-3.245076389,211,
CBBO094-3,51.416572695,-3.245086789,212,
CBBO094-3,51.416403495,-3.245113189,213,
CBBO094-3,51.416245395,-3.245146189,214,
CBBO094-3,51.416072861,-3.245194179,215,
CBBO094-3,51.416072861,-3.245194179,216,
CBBO094-3,51.415971795,-3.245222289,217,
CBBO094-3,51.415853595,-3.245256089,218,
CBBO094-3,51.415701295,-3.245300489,219,
CBBO094-3,51.415524595,-3.245348089,220,
CBBO094-3,51.415465595,-3.245357689,221,
CBBO094-3,51.415417695,-3.245357089,222,
CBBO094-3,51.415368295,-3.245348389,223,
CBBO094-3,51.415310095,-3.245329289,224,
CBBO094-3,51.415255895,-3.245305489,225,
CBBO094-3,51.415205295,-3.245270689,226,
CBBO094-3,51.415157495,-3.245223689,227,
CBBO094-3,51.415089195,-3.245140189,228,
CBBO094-3,51.415048795,-3.245072389,229,
CBBO094-3,51.415009595,-3.244989789,230,
CBBO094-3,51.414984495,-3.244922689,231,
CBBO094-3,51.414960495,-3.244836989,232,
CBBO094-3,51.414943095,-3.244745989,233,
CBBO094-3,51.414928095,-3.244616089,234,
CBBO094-3,51.414926195,-3.244538789,235,
CBBO094-3,51.414925895,-3.244467789,236,
CBBO094-3,51.414930695,-3.244364289,237,
CBBO094-3,51.414947195,-3.244182589,238,
CBBO094-3,51.414969895,-3.243962689,239,
CBBO094-3,51.414984306,-3.2438112,240,
CBBO094-3,51.414984306,-3.2438112,241,
CBBO094-3,51.415073895,-3.242869389,242,
CBBO094-3,51.415138195,-3.242189789,243,
CBBO094-3,51.414950595,-3.242145589,244,
CBBO094-3,51.414732495,-3.242093989,245,
CBBO094-3,51.414529995,-3.242067989,246,
CBBO094-3,51.414328395,-3.242004889,247,
CBBO094-3,51.414250295,-3.241981289,248,
CBBO094-3,51.414141595,-3.241964389,249,
CBBO094-3,51.413922491,-3.241934346,250,
CBBO094-3,51.413922491,-3.241934346,251,
CBBO094-3,51.413900195,-3.241931289,252,
CBBO094-3,51.413743295,-3.241910389,253,
CBBO094-3,51.413341695,-3.241860089,254,
CBBO094-3,51.413268195,-3.241846089,255,
CBBO094-3,51.412961295,-3.241772289,256,
CBBO094-3,51.412723195,-3.241711589,257,
CBBO094-3,51.412412995,-3.241635689,258,
CBBO094-3,51.412110295,-3.241559989,259,
CBBO094-3,51.411846569,-3.241492329,260,
CBBO094-3,51.411846569,-3.241492329,261,
CBBO094-3,51.411789895,-3.241477789,262,
CBBO094-3,51.411619095,-3.241428089,263,
CBBO094-3,51.411554895,-3.241343789,264,
CBBO094-3,51.411526395,-3.241272789,265,
CBBO094-3,51.411480595,-3.241045389,266,
CBBO094-3,51.411512495,-3.240842289,267,
CBBO094-3,51.411563695,-3.240582989,268,
CBBO094-3,51.411614395,-3.240402389,269,
CBBO094-3,51.411712895,-3.240112189,270,
CBBO094-3,51.411786095,-3.239929189,271,
CBBO094-3,51.411810732,-3.239868498,272,
CBBO094-3,51.411810732,-3.239868498,273,
CBBO094-3,51.411818895,-3.239848389,274,
CBBO094-3,51.411895695,-3.239646989,275,
CBBO094-3,51.411991195,-3.239396489,276,
CBBO094-3,51.412000995,-3.239370689,277,
CBBO094-3,51.412097995,-3.239105289,278,
CBBO094-3,51.412135695,-3.238989789,279,
CBBO094-3,51.412209795,-3.238714389,280,
CBBO094-3,51.412374995,-3.238073289,281,
CBBO094-3,51.412416395,-3.237925189,282,
CBBO094-3,51.412447395,-3.237828989,283,
CBBO094-3,51.412498295,-3.237696789,284,
CBBO094-3,51.412593895,-3.237486089,285,
CBBO094-3,51.412673395,-3.237311389,286,
CBBO094-3,51.41271624,-3.237218628,287,
CBBO094-3,51.41271624,-3.237218628,288,
CBBO094-3,51.412789095,-3.237060889,289,
CBBO094-3,51.412858195,-3.236905789,290,
CBBO094-3,51.412948695,-3.236710789,291,
CBBO094-3,51.413070995,-3.236432489,292,
CBBO094-3,51.413163395,-3.236200989,293,
CBBO094-3,51.413258595,-3.236001889,294,
CBBO094-3,51.413576995,-3.235150689,295,
CBBO094-3,51.413596595,-3.235098689,296,
CBBO094-3,51.413640795,-3.234980689,297,
CBBO094-3,51.413689995,-3.234849489,298,
CBBO094-3,51.413871595,-3.234379489,299,
CBBO094-3,51.414036095,-3.233964689,300,
CBBO094-3,51.414332495,-3.233273689,301,
CBBO094-3,51.414369095,-3.233199589,302,
CBBO094-3,51.414523795,-3.232973689,303,
CBBO094-3,51.414622895,-3.232784989,304,
CBBO094-3,51.414655695,-3.232712989,305,
CBBO094-3,51.414684995,-3.232636589,306,
CBBO094-3,51.414730295,-3.232515089,307,
CBBO094-3,51.414735184,-3.232501174,308,
CBBO094-3,51.414735184,-3.232501174,309,
CBBO094-3,51.414777195,-3.232381589,310,
CBBO094-3,51.414809595,-3.232269189,311,
CBBO094-3,51.414848295,-3.232129689,312,
CBBO094-3,51.414873495,-3.231989689,313,
CBBO094-3,51.414889095,-3.231830989,314,
CBBO094-3,51.414895295,-3.231695589,315,
CBBO094-3,51.414894795,-3.231555689,316,
CBBO094-3,51.414901695,-3.231444789,317,
CBBO094-3,51.414919295,-3.231357789,318,
CBBO094-3,51.414988495,-3.231145989,319,
CBBO094-3,51.415017995,-3.231119189,320,
CBBO094-3,51.415038695,-3.231092089,321,
CBBO094-3,51.415065795,-3.231030889,322,
CBBO094-3,51.415077895,-3.230967789,323,
CBBO094-3,51.415077895,-3.230901689,324,
CBBO094-3,51.415069095,-3.230850589,325,
CBBO094-3,51.415052995,-3.230804389,326,
CBBO094-3,51.415035295,-3.230775789,327,
CBBO094-3,51.415000595,-3.230737989,328,
CBBO094-3,51.414982295,-3.230724589,329,
CBBO094-3,51.414966395,-3.230717789,330,
CBBO094-3,51.414916695,-3.230718189,331,
CBBO094-3,51.414901595,-3.230722289,332,
CBBO094-3,51.414873395,-3.230741489,333,
CBBO094-3,51.414849695,-3.230762589,334,
CBBO094-3,51.414701695,-3.230710789,335,
CBBO094-3,51.414618095,-3.230721589,336,
CBBO094-3,51.414449695,-3.230619389,337,
CBBO094-3,51.414409595,-3.230596289,338,
CBBO094-3,51.414294395,-3.230513989,339,
CBBO094-3,51.414176995,-3.230420589,340,
CBBO094-3,51.414135742,-3.230386248,341,
CBBO094-3,51.414135742,-3.230386248,342,
CBBO094-3,51.414064195,-3.230326689,343,
CBBO094-3,51.413999295,-3.230273089,344,
CBBO094-3,51.413910595,-3.230211089,345,
CBBO094-3,51.413793395,-3.230139789,346,
CBBO094-3,51.413702795,-3.230089989,347,
CBBO094-3,51.413635795,-3.230054389,348,
CBBO094-3,51.413549495,-3.230014489,349,
CBBO094-3,51.413456795,-3.229975589,350,
CBBO094-3,51.413262595,-3.229895489,351,
CBBO094-3,51.412874995,-3.229745789,352,
CBBO094-3,51.412659795,-3.229660889,353,
CBBO094-3,51.412471895,-3.229585289,354,
CBBO094-3,51.412278595,-3.229505589,355,
CBBO094-3,51.412152995,-3.229458389,356,
CBBO094-3,51.411977795,-3.229390089,357,
CBBO094-3,51.411765695,-3.229306089,358,
CBBO094-3,51.411576495,-3.229232589,359,
CBBO094-3,51.411286695,-3.229120089,360,
CBBO094-3,51.411043295,-3.229028389,361,
CBBO094-3,51.410818895,-3.228945189,362,
CBBO094-3,51.410524295,-3.228827889,363,
CBBO094-3,51.410308895,-3.228744289,364,
CBBO094-3,51.409904795,-3.228586689,365,
CBBO094-3,51.409775095,-3.228532889,366,
CBBO094-3,51.409431895,-3.228394389,367,
CBBO094-3,51.409267495,-3.228313689,368,
CBBO094-3,51.409150695,-3.228244689,369,
CBBO094-3,51.409059095,-3.228178289,370,
CBBO094-3,51.408948195,-3.228087289,371,
CBBO094-3,51.408776195,-3.227916289,372,
CBBO094-3,51.408649795,-3.227773889,373,
CBBO094-3,51.408532795,-3.227621789,374,
CBBO094-3,51.408437495,-3.227483789,375,
CBBO094-3,51.408377495,-3.227387289,376,
CBBO094-3,51.40835377,-3.227349967,377,
CBBO094-3,51.40835377,-3.227349967,378,
CBBO094-3,51.408238595,-3.227168789,379,
CBBO094-3,51.408157795,-3.227022789,380,
CBBO094-3,51.408027695,-3.226786289,381,
CBBO094-3,51.407931295,-3.226591689,382,
CBBO094-3,51.407827795,-3.226363389,383,
CBBO094-3,51.407753295,-3.226174389,384,
CBBO094-3,51.407674195,-3.225950289,385,
CBBO094-3,51.407573295,-3.225624289,386,
CBBO094-3,51.407568295,-3.225527289,387,
CBBO094-3,51.407473795,-3.225146989,388,
CBBO094-3,51.407428995,-3.225011289,389,
CBBO094-3,51.407382495,-3.224914389,390,
CBBO094-3,51.407334895,-3.224822889,391,
CBBO094-3,51.407274995,-3.224646689,392,
CBBO094-3,51.407266595,-3.224594389,393,
CBBO094-3,51.407250295,-3.224548089,394,
CBBO094-3,51.407219995,-3.224518689,395,
CBBO094-3,51.407201295,-3.224507989,396,
CBBO094-3,51.407167695,-3.224504489,397,
CBBO094-3,51.407135295,-3.224519689,398,
CBBO094-3,51.407108195,-3.224551689,399,
CBBO094-3,51.407014795,-3.224587089,400,
CBBO094-3,51.406969295,-3.224624389,401,
CBBO094-3,51.406904195,-3.224692389,402,
CBBO094-3,51.406813995,-3.224789389,403,
CBBO094-3,51.406796095,-3.224817789,404,
CBBO094-3,51.406778895,-3.224845289,405,
CBBO094-3,51.406718295,-3.224948589,406,
CBBO094-3,51.406593195,-3.225191589,407,
CBBO094-3,51.406592242,-3.225193773,408,
CBBO094-3,51.406592242,-3.225193773,409,
CBBO094-3,51.406562295,-3.225262389,410,
CBBO094-3,51.406529095,-3.225383789,411,
CBBO094-3,51.406144595,-3.226158989,412,
CBBO094-3,51.405943195,-3.226591989,413,
CBBO094-3,51.405880595,-3.226735389,414,
CBBO094-3,51.405624995,-3.227321489,415,
CBBO094-3,51.405311095,-3.227923889,416,
CBBO094-3,51.405108195,-3.228348289,417,
CBBO094-3,51.404956795,-3.228688289,418,
CBBO094-3,51.404934295,-3.228742089,419,
CBBO094-3,51.404847195,-3.228950489,420,
CBBO094-3,51.404723895,-3.229269689,421,
CBBO094-3,51.404550995,-3.229717589,422,
CBBO094-3,51.404220995,-3.230577889,423,
CBBO094-3,51.404084595,-3.230932689,424,
CBBO094-3,51.403945295,-3.231383289,425,
CBBO094-3,51.403850795,-3.231782189,426,
CBBO094-3,51.403670295,-3.232664589,427,
CBBO094-3,51.403458295,-3.234301089,428,
CBBO094-3,51.403384195,-3.234881089,429,
CBBO094-3,51.403208295,-3.236291689,430,
CBBO094-3,51.403127195,-3.236932789,431,
CBBO094-3,51.403075995,-3.237337789,432,
CBBO094-3,51.402934295,-3.238364389,433,
CBBO094-3,51.402834096,-3.239092789,434,
CBBO094-3,51.402834096,-3.239092789,435,
CBBO094-3,51.402822595,-3.239176389,436,
CBBO094-3,51.402735395,-3.239647889,437,
CBBO094-3,51.402692595,-3.239644189,438,
CBBO094-3,51.402645695,-3.239669289,439,
CBBO094-3,51.402612895,-3.239713489,440,
CBBO094-3,51.402599195,-3.239745489,441,
CBBO094-3,51.402585495,-3.239810589,442,
CBBO094-3,51.402587695,-3.239888489,443,
CBBO094-3,51.402605095,-3.239951289,444,
CBBO094-3,51.402634895,-3.240000689,445,
CBBO094-3,51.402678695,-3.240030689,446,
CBBO094-3,51.402554895,-3.240426989,447,
CBBO094-3,51.402394595,-3.241015089,448,
CBBO094-3,51.402356095,-3.241169289,449,
CBBO094-3,51.402317695,-3.241358389,450,
CBBO094-3,51.402287495,-3.241572989,451,
CBBO094-3,51.402264995,-3.241806289,452,
CBBO094-3,51.402224795,-3.242018189,453,
CBBO094-3,51.402134895,-3.242352689,454,
CBBO094-3,51.402074995,-3.242547989,455,
CBBO094-3,51.401987195,-3.242797389,456,
CBBO094-3,51.401880095,-3.243119289,457,
CBBO094-3,51.401782595,-3.243363389,458,
CBBO094-3,51.401500695,-3.243956089,459,
CBBO094-3,51.401401895,-3.244158589,460,
CBBO094-3,51.401148395,-3.244675589,461,
CBBO094-3,51.401066695,-3.244822789,462,
CBBO094-3,51.401018895,-3.244790189,463,
CBBO094-3,51.400966895,-3.244785889,464,
CBBO094-3,51.400936795,-3.244796889,465,
CBBO094-3,51.400891295,-3.244836989,466,
CBBO094-3,51.400864195,-3.244882289,467,
CBBO094-3,51.400841195,-3.244957089,468,
CBBO094-3,51.400835595,-3.245007889,469,
CBBO094-3,51.400841195,-3.245090789,470,
CBBO094-3,51.400871695,-3.245181289,471,
CBBO094-3,51.400912095,-3.245233989,472,
CBBO094-3,51.400961195,-3.245261389,473,
CBBO094-3,51.400998095,-3.245263589,474,
CBBO094-3,51.401070395,-3.245221789,475,
CBBO094-3,51.401107395,-3.245163089,476,
CBBO094-3,51.401133095,-3.245062289,477,
CBBO094-3,51.401134995,-3.245021989,478,
CBBO094-3,51.401125395,-3.244939989,479,
CBBO094-3,51.401098995,-3.244868189,480,
CBBO094-3,51.401066695,-3.244822789,481,
CBBO094-3,51.401148395,-3.244675589,482,
CBBO094-3,51.40131053,-3.244344926,483,
CBBO094-3,51.40131053,-3.244344926,484,
CBBO094-3,51.401401895,-3.244158589,485,
CBBO094-3,51.401500695,-3.243956089,486,
CBBO094-3,51.401782595,-3.243363389,487,
CBBO094-3,51.401880095,-3.243119289,488,
CBBO094-3,51.401987195,-3.242797389,489,
CBBO094-3,51.402074995,-3.242547989,490,
CBBO094-3,51.402134895,-3.242352689,491,
CBBO094-3,51.402224795,-3.242018189,492,
CBBO094-3,51.402264995,-3.241806289,493,
CBBO094-3,51.402287495,-3.241572989,494,
CBBO094-3,51.402317695,-3.241358389,495,
CBBO094-3,51.402356095,-3.241169289,496,
CBBO094-3,51.402394595,-3.241015089,497,
CBBO094-3,51.402554895,-3.240426989,498,
CBBO094-3,51.402678695,-3.240030689,499,
CBBO094-3,51.402713095,-3.240038289,500,
CBBO094-3,51.402754895,-3.240023289,501,
CBBO094-3,51.402790995,-3.239986289,502,
CBBO094-3,51.402822895,-3.239910689,503,
CBBO094-3,51.402830895,-3.239843189,504,
CBBO094-3,51.402823995,-3.239775389,505,
CBBO094-3,51.402813095,-3.239738189,506,
CBBO094-3,51.402784795,-3.239686489,507,
CBBO094-3,51.402735395,-3.239647889,508,
CBBO094-3,51.402822595,-3.239176389,509,
CBBO094-3,51.402934295,-3.238364389,510,
CBBO094-3,51.403039384,-3.237603042,511,
CBBO094-3,51.403039384,-3.237603042,512,
CBBO094-3,51.403075995,-3.237337789,513,
CBBO094-3,51.403127195,-3.236932789,514,
CBBO094-3,51.403208295,-3.236291689,515,
CBBO094-3,51.403380549,-3.234910332,516,
CBBO094-3,51.403380549,-3.234910332,517,
CBBO094-3,51.403384195,-3.234881089,518,
CBBO094-3,51.403458295,-3.234301089,519,
CBBO094-3,51.403670295,-3.232664589,520,
CBBO094-3,51.403850795,-3.231782189,521,
CBBO094-3,51.403945295,-3.231383289,522,
CBBO094-3,51.404084595,-3.230932689,523,
CBBO094-3,51.404220995,-3.230577889,524,
CBBO094-3,51.404550995,-3.229717589,525,
CBBO094-3,51.404723895,-3.229269689,526,
CBBO094-3,51.404847195,-3.228950489,527,
CBBO094-3,51.404934295,-3.228742089,528,
CBBO094-3,51.404956795,-3.228688289,529,
CBBO094-3,51.405108195,-3.228348289,530,
CBBO094-3,51.405311095,-3.227923889,531,
CBBO094-3,51.405624995,-3.227321489,532,
CBBO094-3,51.405880595,-3.226735389,533,
CBBO094-3,51.405943195,-3.226591989,534,
CBBO094-3,51.406144595,-3.226158989,535,
CBBO094-3,51.40642788,-3.225587854,536,
CBBO094-3,51.40642788,-3.225587854,537,
CBBO094-3,51.406529095,-3.225383789,538,
CBBO094-3,51.406593695,-3.225296289,539,
CBBO094-3,51.406717495,-3.225061689,540,
CBBO094-3,51.406809695,-3.224918689,541,
CBBO094-3,51.406873495,-3.224869889,542,
CBBO094-3,51.406953995,-3.224824689,543,
CBBO094-3,51.406987095,-3.224817089,544,
CBBO094-3,51.407057495,-3.224800989,545,
CBBO094-3,51.407129495,-3.224793289,546,
CBBO094-3,51.407161095,-3.224811989,547,
CBBO094-3,51.407194795,-3.224812189,548,
CBBO094-3,51.407233395,-3.224787089,549,
CBBO094-3,51.407257395,-3.224749189,550,
CBBO094-3,51.407271795,-3.224700389,551,
CBBO094-3,51.407274995,-3.224646689,552,
CBBO094-3,51.407266595,-3.224594389,553,
CBBO094-3,51.407274895,-3.224498689,554,
CBBO094-3,51.407290895,-3.224357389,555,
CBBO094-3,51.407308295,-3.224228489,556,
CBBO094-3,51.407324595,-3.224053689,557,
CBBO094-3,51.407330895,-3.223920289,558,
CBBO094-3,51.407327595,-3.223815989,559,
CBBO094-3,51.407320995,-3.223710789,560,
CBBO094-3,51.407292795,-3.223625489,561,
CBBO094-3,51.407260895,-3.223260589,562,
CBBO094-3,51.407234895,-3.222999489,563,
CBBO094-3,51.407200895,-3.222674289,564,
CBBO094-3,51.407181095,-3.222474189,565,
CBBO094-3,51.407169995,-3.222360689,566,
CBBO094-3,51.407136895,-3.222026189,567,
CBBO094-3,51.407117095,-3.221829889,568,
CBBO094-3,51.407106084,-3.221715212,569,
CBBO094-3,51.407106084,-3.221715212,570,
CBBO094-3,51.407100695,-3.221659089,571,
CBBO094-3,51.407046095,-3.221089589,572,
CBBO094-3,51.407039395,-3.220852189,573,
CBBO094-3,51.407060795,-3.220364089,574,
CBBO094-3,51.407086695,-3.219640589,575,
CBBO094-3,51.407072495,-3.219148989,576,
CBBO094-3,51.407068995,-3.219110889,577,
CBBO094-3,51.407038195,-3.218775489,578,
CBBO094-3,51.406985495,-3.218414789,579,
CBBO094-3,51.406935295,-3.218150589,580,
CBBO094-3,51.406876295,-3.217901789,581,
CBBO094-3,51.406795595,-3.217622889,582,
CBBO094-3,51.406720295,-3.217393489,583,
CBBO094-3,51.406480195,-3.216765889,584,
CBBO094-3,51.406328795,-3.216370889,585,
CBBO094-3,51.406225795,-3.216104889,586,
CBBO094-3,51.406168995,-3.215945089,587,
CBBO094-3,51.406130195,-3.215837289,588,
CBBO094-3,51.406088695,-3.215721789,589,
CBBO094-3,51.405827895,-3.214980189,590,
CBBO094-3,51.405720368,-3.214639448,591,
CBBO094-3,51.405720368,-3.214639448,592,
CBBO094-3,51.405621795,-3.214327089,593,
CBBO094-3,51.405599595,-3.214256789,594,
CBBO094-3,51.405525595,-3.214022089,595,
CBBO094-3,51.405505495,-3.213958389,596,
CBBO094-3,51.405246295,-3.213137089,597,
CBBO094-3,51.405010395,-3.212389489,598,
CBBO094-3,51.404986795,-3.212313589,599,
CBBO094-3,51.404775395,-3.211633389,600,
CBBO094-3,51.404723595,-3.211466689,601,
CBBO094-3,51.404621545,-3.211131471,602,
CBBO094-3,51.404621545,-3.211131471,603,
CBBO094-3,51.404414595,-3.210451689,604,
CBBO094-3,51.404353195,-3.210250089,605,
CBBO094-3,51.404299195,-3.210024189,606,
CBBO094-3,51.404267595,-3.209845489,607,
CBBO094-3,51.404238095,-3.209587589,608,
CBBO094-3,51.404202595,-3.209190689,609,
CBBO094-3,51.404175795,-3.208800689,610,
CBBO094-3,51.404126495,-3.208412789,611,
CBBO094-3,51.404020995,-3.207790289,612,
CBBO094-3,51.403993395,-3.207587389,613,
CBBO094-3,51.403969195,-3.207412989,614,
CBBO094-3,51.403926095,-3.206867189,615,
CBBO094-3,51.403923595,-3.206504389,616,
CBBO094-3,51.403939095,-3.206169789,617,
CBBO094-3,51.403966695,-3.205880789,618,
CBBO094-3,51.404003095,-3.205605189,619,
CBBO094-3,51.404195895,-3.204363989,620,
CBBO094-3,51.404267795,-3.203828289,621,
CBBO094-3,51.404269446,-3.203812603,622,
CBBO094-3,51.404269446,-3.203812603,623,
CBBO094-3,51.404286395,-3.203651589,624,
CBBO094-3,51.404292095,-3.203597689,625,
CBBO094-3,51.404316795,-3.203362889,626,
CBBO094-3,51.404352295,-3.203001489,627,
CBBO094-3,51.404496595,-3.201450089,628,
CBBO094-3,51.404629295,-3.200647189,629,
CBBO094-3,51.404800195,-3.200001589,630,
CBBO094-3,51.405038695,-3.199386789,631,
CBBO094-3,51.405940895,-3.197618289,632,
CBBO094-3,51.406648974,-3.196304509,633,
CBBO094-3,51.406648974,-3.196304509,634,
CBBO094-3,51.406797195,-3.196029489,635,
CBBO094-3,51.407119095,-3.195429489,636,
CBBO094-3,51.407387195,-3.194922789,637,
CBBO094-3,51.407540595,-3.194621789,638,
CBBO094-3,51.407675595,-3.194338189,639,
CBBO094-3,51.407738295,-3.194188389,640,
CBBO094-3,51.407815995,-3.193996089,641,
CBBO094-3,51.407886795,-3.193800189,642,
CBBO094-3,51.407956395,-3.193580389,643,
CBBO094-3,51.408021895,-3.193364489,644,
CBBO094-3,51.408071395,-3.193182589,645,
CBBO094-3,51.408182795,-3.192766689,646,
CBBO094-3,51.408316595,-3.192258889,647,
CBBO094-3,51.408458395,-3.191724989,648,
CBBO094-3,51.408543195,-3.191405189,649,
CBBO094-3,51.408632695,-3.191108989,650,
CBBO094-3,51.408758195,-3.190742189,651,
CBBO094-3,51.408910095,-3.190378289,652,
CBBO094-3,51.409131595,-3.189869589,653,
CBBO094-3,51.409311395,-3.189454689,654,
CBBO094-3,51.409521595,-3.188967589,655,
CBBO094-3,51.409674095,-3.188619489,656,
CBBO094-3,51.409821495,-3.188287189,657,
CBBO094-3,51.409949695,-3.188002389,658,
CBBO094-3,51.410136995,-3.187640189,659,
CBBO094-3,51.410274395,-3.187406689,660,
CBBO094-3,51.410487395,-3.187087189,661,
CBBO094-3,51.411028985,-3.186305537,662,
CBBO094-3,51.411028985,-3.186305537,663,
CBBO094-3,51.411029295,-3.186305089,664,
CBBO094-3,51.411145095,-3.186131189,665,
CBBO094-3,51.411428695,-3.185729889,666,
CBBO094-3,51.411553995,-3.185555989,667,
CBBO094-3,51.411808995,-3.185228089,668,
CBBO094-3,51.411998195,-3.184996789,669,
CBBO094-3,51.412880795,-3.183913989,670,
CBBO094-3,51.412895695,-3.183896189,671,
CBBO094-3,51.412909019,-3.183879788,672,
CBBO094-3,51.412909019,-3.183879788,673,
CBBO094-3,51.413338195,-3.183351489,674,
CBBO094-3,51.413588695,-3.183043689,675,
CBBO094-3,51.413644495,-3.182974989,676,
CBBO094-3,51.414205495,-3.182292189,677,
CBBO094-3,51.414760095,-3.181615689,678,
CBBO094-3,51.414906995,-3.181470289,679,
CBBO094-3,51.415022495,-3.181365989,680,
CBBO094-3,51.415163895,-3.181251689,681,
CBBO094-3,51.415310495,-3.181152389,682,
CBBO094-3,51.415402395,-3.181095889,683,
CBBO094-3,51.415600795,-3.180995789,684,
CBBO094-3,51.415705695,-3.180952889,685,
CBBO094-3,51.415768495,-3.180927789,686,
CBBO094-3,51.415856795,-3.180900389,687,
CBBO094-3,51.416264095,-3.180810489,688,
CBBO094-3,51.416499695,-3.180760689,689,
CBBO094-3,51.416765595,-3.180686789,690,
CBBO094-3,51.416989395,-3.180608589,691,
CBBO094-3,51.417157095,-3.180545289,692,
CBBO094-3,51.417208031,-3.180520555,693,
CBBO094-3,51.417208031,-3.180520555,694,
CBBO094-3,51.417209195,-3.180519989,695,
CBBO094-3,51.417258295,-3.180496289,696,
CBBO094-3,51.417405295,-3.180417689,697,
CBBO094-3,51.417509595,-3.180355789,698,
CBBO094-3,51.417636095,-3.180275789,699,
CBBO094-3,51.417751895,-3.180193889,700,
CBBO094-3,51.417880995,-3.180094389,701,
CBBO094-3,51.418898695,-3.179230589,702,
CBBO094-3,51.419239795,-3.178942789,703,
CBBO094-3,51.419612095,-3.178631489,704,
CBBO094-3,51.419764695,-3.178519089,705,
CBBO094-3,51.419948795,-3.178402989,706,
CBBO094-3,51.420400495,-3.178143389,707,
CBBO094-3,51.420511695,-3.178079489,708,
CBBO094-3,51.420769995,-3.177910689,709,
CBBO094-3,51.421046195,-3.177715889,710,
CBBO094-3,51.421102195,-3.177672389,711,
CBBO094-3,51.421220595,-3.177564689,712,
CBBO094-3,51.421288395,-3.177496789,713,
CBBO094-3,51.421355595,-3.177424289,714,
CBBO094-3,51.421569695,-3.177177189,715,
CBBO094-3,51.421599095,-3.177143289,716,
CBBO094-3,51.421730395,-3.176991989,717,
CBBO094-3,51.421871595,-3.176851189,718,
CBBO094-3,51.421991444,-3.176743612,719,
CBBO094-3,51.421991444,-3.176743612,720,
CBBO094-3,51.422005395,-3.176731089,721,
CBBO094-3,51.422134095,-3.176620889,722,
CBBO094-3,51.422237495,-3.176547089,723,
CBBO094-3,51.422360395,-3.176464389,724,
CBBO094-3,51.422463395,-3.176404089,725,
CBBO094-3,51.422525695,-3.176370589,726,
CBBO094-3,51.422597995,-3.176341689,727,
CBBO094-3,51.422666095,-3.176322689,728,
CBBO094-3,51.422724895,-3.176318089,729,
CBBO094-3,51.422779595,-3.176324989,730,
CBBO094-3,51.422848995,-3.176348089,731,
CBBO094-3,51.422885795,-3.176364589,732,
CBBO094-3,51.422926595,-3.176388889,733,
CBBO094-3,51.423060595,-3.176488289,734,
CBBO094-3,51.423291095,-3.176675289,735,
CBBO094-3,51.423389695,-3.176764989,736,
CBBO094-3,51.423436495,-3.176813189,737,
CBBO094-3,51.423506295,-3.176895389,738,
CBBO094-3,51.423553395,-3.176956389,739,
CBBO094-3,51.423586495,-3.177003889,740,
CBBO094-3,51.423624495,-3.177068089,741,
CBBO094-3,51.423658395,-3.177128689,742,
CBBO094-3,51.423702095,-3.177211889,743,
CBBO094-3,51.423834395,-3.177507689,744,
CBBO094-3,51.423983695,-3.177845989,745,
CBBO094-3,51.424114895,-3.178143989,746,
CBBO094-3,51.424232095,-3.178411489,747,
CBBO094-3,51.424283495,-3.178531789,748,
CBBO094-3,51.424438695,-3.178880789,749,
CBBO094-3,51.424601095,-3.179244189,750,
CBBO094-3,51.424708095,-3.179486389,751,
CBBO094-3,51.424817595,-3.179726389,752,
CBBO094-3,51.425052395,-3.180270389,753,
CBBO094-3,51.425111895,-3.180404789,754,
CBBO094-3,51.425202595,-3.180610389,755,
CBBO094-3,51.425209073,-3.180624711,756,
CBBO094-3,51.425209073,-3.180624711,757,
CBBO094-3,51.425278395,-3.180777989,758,
CBBO094-3,51.425363295,-3.180968989,759,
CBBO094-3,51.425397095,-3.181034389,760,
CBBO094-3,51.425448895,-3.181114689,761,
CBBO094-3,51.425490995,-3.181173689,762,
CBBO094-3,51.425528595,-3.181222389,763,
CBBO094-3,51.425756095,-3.181458489,764,
CBBO094-3,51.425959595,-3.181675389,765,
CBBO094-3,51.426073095,-3.181812489,766,
CBBO094-3,51.426282895,-3.182074789,767,
CBBO094-3,51.426369795,-3.182192889,768,
CBBO094-3,51.426475995,-3.182352189,769,
CBBO094-3,51.426610595,-3.182576389,770,
CBBO094-3,51.426795895,-3.182907789,771,
CBBO094-3,51.426874195,-3.183029189,772,
CBBO094-3,51.426962595,-3.183142989,773,
CBBO094-3,51.427066695,-3.183257689,774,
CBBO094-3,51.427153895,-3.183335889,775,
CBBO094-3,51.427252495,-3.183422189,776,
CBBO094-3,51.427342195,-3.183492989,777,
CBBO094-3,51.427770359,-3.183826897,778,
CBBO094-3,51.427770359,-3.183826897,779,
CBBO094-3,51.428323895,-3.184258589,780,
CBBO094-3,51.428529195,-3.184408289,781,
CBBO094-3,51.428563495,-3.184433289,782,
CBBO094-3,51.428593395,-3.184452689,783,
CBBO094-3,51.428727595,-3.184539489,784,
CBBO094-3,51.428806595,-3.184589189,785,
CBBO094-3,51.428917995,-3.184652789,786,
CBBO094-3,51.429117695,-3.184756989,787,
CBBO094-3,51.429768295,-3.185077889,788,
CBBO094-3,51.429788195,-3.185087689,789,
CBBO094-3,51.429961395,-3.185175289,790,
CBBO094-3,51.430115395,-3.185278189,791,
CBBO094-3,51.430133695,-3.185293089,792,
CBBO094-3,51.430282678,-3.18541478,793,
CBBO094-3,51.430282678,-3.18541478,794,
CBBO094-3,51.430372795,-3.185488389,795,
CBBO094-3,51.430610795,-3.185671989,796,
CBBO094-3,51.431064995,-3.186035489,797,
CBBO094-3,51.431729495,-3.186487789,798,
CBBO094-3,51.431885495,-3.186567289,799,
CBBO094-3,51.432109495,-3.186681389,800,
CBBO094-3,51.432169895,-3.186520689,801,
CBBO094-3,51.432295595,-3.186222689,802,
CBBO094-3,51.432345195,-3.186114089,803,
CBBO094-3,51.432484195,-3.185839089,804,
CBBO094-3,51.432508227,-3.185795648,805,
CBBO094-3,51.432508227,-3.185795648,806,
CBBO094-3,51.432608995,-3.185613489,807,
CBBO094-3,51.432678395,-3.185505389,808,
CBBO094-3,51.432811195,-3.185321189,809,
CBBO094-3,51.433006295,-3.185060689,810,
CBBO094-3,51.433094595,-3.184945889,811,
CBBO094-3,51.433602695,-3.184375989,812,
CBBO094-3,51.433672395,-3.184289889,813,
CBBO094-3,51.433755495,-3.184143589,814,
CBBO094-3,51.433825895,-3.184012089,815,
CBBO094-3,51.434081695,-3.183328989,816,
CBBO094-3,51.434172351,-3.183140104,817,
CBBO094-3,51.434172351,-3.183140104,818,
CBBO094-3,51.434226495,-3.183027289,819,
CBBO094-3,51.434383095,-3.182764789,820,
CBBO094-3,51.434452695,-3.182659489,821,
CBBO094-3,51.434602895,-3.182463089,822,
CBBO094-3,51.434713095,-3.182334389,823,
CBBO094-3,51.434883995,-3.182153289,824,
CBBO094-3,51.435035156,-3.181989393,825,
CBBO094-3,51.435035156,-3.181989393,826,
CBBO094-3,51.435047795,-3.181975689,827,
CBBO094-3,51.435326295,-3.181611089,828,
CBBO094-3,51.435490695,-3.181410989,829,
CBBO094-3,51.435561995,-3.181296989,830,
CBBO094-3,51.435634195,-3.181181389,831,
CBBO094-3,51.435883695,-3.180675789,832,
CBBO094-3,51.436029895,-3.180350189,833,
CBBO094-3,51.436077959,-3.180253258,834,
CBBO094-3,51.436077959,-3.180253258,835,
CBBO094-3,51.436113595,-3.180181389,836,
CBBO094-3,51.436277895,-3.179850689,837,
CBBO094-3,51.436398595,-3.179623889,838,
CBBO094-3,51.436467495,-3.179489689,839,
CBBO094-3,51.436507695,-3.179395889,840,
CBBO094-3,51.436542895,-3.179303389,841,
CBBO094-3,51.436577295,-3.179204589,842,
CBBO094-3,51.436665895,-3.178947189,843,
CBBO094-3,51.436613295,-3.178822089,844,
CBBO094-3,51.436589995,-3.178617489,845,
CBBO094-3,51.436571795,-3.178515089,846,
CBBO094-3,51.436549295,-3.178423189,847,
CBBO094-3,51.436476295,-3.178184789,848,
CBBO094-3,51.436442995,-3.178068389,849,
CBBO094-3,51.436402195,-3.177908089,850,
CBBO094-3,51.436368895,-3.177757289,851,
CBBO094-3,51.436319295,-3.177499189,852,
CBBO094-3,51.436305795,-3.177421989,853,
CBBO094-3,51.436279195,-3.177219589,854,
CBBO094-3,51.436267495,-3.177112289,855,
CBBO094-3,51.436264395,-3.177002489,856,
CBBO094-3,51.436230695,-3.176518189,857,
CBBO094-3,51.436228995,-3.176479389,858,
CBBO094-3,51.436218295,-3.176042189,859,
CBBO094-3,51.436213395,-3.175784189,860,
CBBO094-3,51.436212695,-3.175675189,861,
CBBO094-3,51.436215489,-3.175584104,862,
CBBO094-3,51.436215489,-3.175584104,863,
CBBO094-3,51.436216495,-3.175551289,864,
CBBO094-3,51.436220595,-3.175440589,865,
CBBO094-3,51.436244595,-3.175237389,866,
CBBO094-3,51.436262695,-3.175125189,867,
CBBO094-3,51.436280895,-3.175028989,868,
CBBO094-3,51.436293595,-3.174965789,869,
CBBO094-3,51.436349395,-3.174727889,870,
CBBO094-3,51.436406295,-3.174517889,871,
CBBO094-3,51.436441495,-3.174412889,872,
CBBO094-3,51.436497095,-3.174272689,873,
CBBO094-3,51.436517295,-3.174222889,874,
CBBO094-3,51.436613895,-3.173985489,875,
CBBO094-3,51.436732695,-3.173828389,876,
CBBO094-3,51.436758695,-3.173794089,877,
CBBO094-3,51.436776295,-3.173777189,878,
CBBO094-3,51.436805295,-3.173741389,879,
CBBO094-3,51.436877995,-3.173681189,880,
CBBO094-3,51.436927595,-3.173650589,881,
CBBO094-3,51.436985095,-3.173622989,882,
CBBO094-3,51.437040895,-3.173604189,883,
CBBO094-3,51.437139595,-3.173579289,884,
CBBO094-3,51.437198495,-3.173568689,885,
CBBO094-3,51.437251595,-3.173240189,886,
CBBO094-3,51.437261551,-3.173211397,887,
CBBO094-3,51.437261551,-3.173211397,888,
CBBO094-3,51.437268295,-3.173191889,889,
CBBO094-3,51.437334995,-3.172789089,890,
CBBO094-3,51.437354695,-3.172675889,891,
CBBO094-3,51.437413995,-3.172352589,892,
CBBO094-3,51.437440795,-3.172223389,893,
CBBO094-3,51.437497895,-3.171988689,894,
CBBO094-3,51.437527595,-3.171880389,895,
CBBO094-3,51.437553495,-3.171801189,896,
CBBO094-3,51.437774295,-3.171352789,897,
CBBO094-3,51.437848695,-3.171220389,898,
CBBO094-3,51.437882795,-3.171156589,899,
CBBO094-3,51.438046895,-3.171336589,900,
CBBO094-3,51.438090195,-3.171398989,901,
CBBO094-3,51.438114995,-3.171445289,902,
CBBO094-3,51.438137595,-3.171496189,903,
CBBO094-3,51.438149395,-3.171527989,904,
CBBO094-3,51.438170795,-3.171587289,905,
CBBO094-3,51.438188495,-3.171647089,906,
CBBO094-3,51.438208795,-3.171734689,907,
CBBO094-3,51.438271395,-3.172002089,908,
CBBO094-3,51.438381495,-3.172469189,909,
CBBO094-3,51.438449595,-3.172746389,910,
CBBO094-3,51.438466095,-3.172813489,911,
CBBO094-3,51.43853199,-3.17307967,912,
CBBO094-3,51.43853199,-3.17307967,913,
CBBO094-3,51.438554695,-3.173171389,914,
CBBO094-3,51.438630695,-3.173476289,915,
CBBO094-3,51.438641595,-3.173523989,916,
CBBO094-3,51.438663395,-3.173627189,917,
CBBO094-3,51.438646895,-3.173638089,918,
CBBO094-3,51.438625695,-3.173659789,919,
CBBO094-3,51.438609095,-3.173690189,920,
CBBO094-3,51.438598595,-3.173726989,921,
CBBO094-3,51.438594995,-3.173775689,922,
CBBO094-3,51.438599095,-3.173809689,923,
CBBO094-3,51.438610995,-3.173848489,924,
CBBO094-3,51.438630295,-3.173879189,925,
CBBO094-3,51.438651895,-3.173899589,926,
CBBO094-3,51.438676795,-3.173908389,927,
CBBO094-3,51.438702195,-3.173905489,928,
CBBO094-3,51.438728195,-3.173890389,929,
CBBO094-3,51.438839595,-3.174153589,930,
CBBO094-3,51.438921395,-3.174335389,931,
CBBO094-3,51.438983995,-3.174492689,932,
CBBO094-3,51.439064795,-3.174704689,933,
CBBO094-3,51.439091095,-3.174772089,934,
CBBO094-3,51.439109095,-3.174824789,935,
CBBO094-3,51.439138195,-3.174921589,936,
CBBO094-3,51.439189995,-3.175122989,937,
CBBO094-3,51.439219095,-3.175237389,938,
CBBO094-3,51.439424095,-3.176041389,939,
CBBO094-3,51.439431095,-3.176069189,940,
CBBO094-3,51.439441095,-3.176108689,941,
CBBO094-3,51.439506195,-3.176357589,942,
CBBO094-3,51.439514695,-3.176390789,943,
CBBO094-3,51.439544695,-3.176508889,944,
CBBO094-3,51.439771295,-3.177399189,945,
CBBO094-3,51.439909595,-3.177941189,946,
CBBO094-3,51.440004995,-3.178331089,947,
CBBO094-3,51.440048995,-3.178511789,948,
CBBO094-3,51.440074895,-3.178610189,949,
CBBO094-3,51.440091495,-3.178669889,950,
CBBO094-3,51.440101895,-3.178707189,951,
CBBO094-3,51.440118795,-3.178760189,952,
CBBO094-3,51.440151895,-3.178862689,953,
CBBO094-3,51.440185495,-3.178961289,954,
CBBO094-3,51.440280095,-3.179234589,955,
CBBO094-3,51.440295895,-3.179282189,956,
CBBO094-3,51.440429195,-3.179674289,957,
CBBO094-3,51.440455595,-3.179751889,958,
CBBO094-3,51.440490395,-3.179847789,959,
CBBO094-3,51.440505195,-3.179888489,960,
CBBO094-3,51.440519695,-3.179929289,961,
CBBO094-3,51.440557695,-3.180035989,962,
CBBO094-3,51.440635595,-3.180231289,963,
CBBO094-3,51.44069013,-3.180385767,964,
CBBO094-3,51.44069013,-3.180385767,965,
CBBO094-3,51.440733595,-3.180508889,966,
CBBO094-3,51.440820595,-3.180756189,967,
CBBO094-3,51.440896395,-3.180966089,968,
CBBO094-3,51.440938095,-3.181072289,969,
CBBO094-3,51.440980795,-3.181163789,970,
CBBO094-3,51.441049895,-3.181292989,971,
CBBO094-3,51.441175295,-3.181506189,972,
CBBO094-3,51.441290095,-3.181686489,973,
CBBO094-3,51.441401895,-3.181847089,974,
CBBO094-3,51.441449595,-3.181910889,975,
CBBO094-3,51.441506495,-3.181975989,976,
CBBO094-3,51.441537874,-3.182008318,977,
CBBO094-3,51.441537874,-3.182008318,978,
CBBO094-3,51.441572595,-3.182044089,979,
CBBO094-3,51.441682795,-3.182152289,980,
CBBO094-3,51.441692895,-3.182210989,981,
CBBO094-3,51.441774095,-3.182295289,982,
CBBO094-3,51.441806195,-3.182329989,983,
CBBO094-3,51.441896495,-3.182441889,984,
CBBO094-3,51.441913795,-3.182462389,985,
CBBO094-3,51.441959895,-3.182524189,986,
CBBO094-3,51.441964495,-3.182551789,987,
CBBO094-3,51.441979895,-3.182588689,988,
CBBO094-3,51.442001795,-3.182615889,989,
CBBO094-3,51.442027995,-3.182630389,990,
CBBO094-3,51.442080495,-3.182714489,991,
CBBO094-3,51.442112895,-3.182771889,992,
CBBO094-3,51.442170195,-3.182888189,993,
CBBO094-3,51.442215595,-3.182992789,994,
CBBO094-3,51.442277495,-3.183145989,995,
CBBO094-3,51.442353895,-3.183286789,996,
CBBO094-3,51.442389795,-3.183386889,997,
CBBO094-3,51.442506495,-3.183711889,998,
CBBO094-3,51.442656395,-3.184127889,999,
CBBO094-3,51.442772395,-3.184442789,1000,
CBBO094-3,51.442846595,-3.184636789,1001,
CBBO094-3,51.442880795,-3.184716589,1002,
CBBO094-3,51.442923495,-3.184798289,1003,
CBBO094-3,51.442967495,-3.184863789,1004,
CBBO094-3,51.443008795,-3.184921489,1005,
CBBO094-3,51.443039095,-3.184960389,1006,
CBBO094-3,51.443155695,-3.185088889,1007,
CBBO094-3,51.443425795,-3.185383789,1008,
CBBO094-3,51.443563695,-3.185551489,1009,
CBBO094-3,51.444253895,-3.186430889,1010,
CBBO094-3,51.444367695,-3.186577989,1011,
CBBO094-3,51.444464595,-3.186714989,1012,
CBBO094-3,51.444515795,-3.186781789,1013,
CBBO094-3,51.444551195,-3.186831089,1014,
CBBO094-3,51.444575995,-3.186865889,1015,
CBBO094-3,51.444596795,-3.186894989,1016,
CBBO094-3,51.444619995,-3.186925889,1017,
CBBO094-3,51.444705595,-3.187039789,1018,
CBBO094-3,51.444797495,-3.187162189,1019,
CBBO094-3,51.444919595,-3.187307989,1020,
CBBO094-3,51.444939572,-3.187324995,1021,
CBBO094-3,51.444939572,-3.187324995,1022,
CBBO094-3,51.445112595,-3.187472289,1023,
CBBO094-3,51.445256395,-3.187561889,1024,
CBBO094-3,51.445340195,-3.187597989,1025,
CBBO094-3,51.445479395,-3.187652789,1026,
CBBO094-3,51.445733595,-3.187744189,1027,
CBBO094-3,51.445948295,-3.187828189,1028,
CBBO094-3,51.446024595,-3.187858089,1029,
CBBO094-3,51.446142495,-3.187926789,1030,
CBBO094-3,51.446367295,-3.188065089,1031,
CBBO094-3,51.446395995,-3.188130989,1032,
CBBO094-3,51.446437095,-3.188168289,1033,
CBBO094-3,51.446464395,-3.188208489,1034,
CBBO094-3,51.446471795,-3.188219289,1035,
CBBO094-3,51.446534395,-3.188370689,1036,
CBBO094-3,51.446550295,-3.188416189,1037,
CBBO094-3,51.446588995,-3.188535089,1038,
CBBO094-3,51.446611495,-3.188587589,1039,
CBBO094-3,51.446646495,-3.188669789,1040,
CBBO094-3,51.446683695,-3.188697789,1041,
CBBO094-3,51.446798295,-3.188967989,1042,
CBBO094-3,51.446886995,-3.189213989,1043,
CBBO094-3,51.447128595,-3.189567989,1044,
CBBO094-3,51.447180695,-3.189629589,1045,
CBBO094-3,51.447205895,-3.189660289,1046,
CBBO094-3,51.447245695,-3.189722989,1047,
CBBO094-3,51.447287795,-3.189777589,1048,
CBBO094-3,51.447377095,-3.189876689,1049,
CBBO094-3,51.447524095,-3.190016889,1050,
CBBO094-3,51.447559595,-3.190051789,1051,
CBBO094-3,51.447634995,-3.190125689,1052,
CBBO094-3,51.447685795,-3.190171589,1053,
CBBO094-3,51.447721795,-3.190200889,1054,
CBBO094-3,51.447856795,-3.190306889,1055,
CBBO094-3,51.447918095,-3.190342189,1056,
CBBO094-3,51.447996995,-3.190383589,1057,
CBBO094-3,51.448079895,-3.190420489,1058,
CBBO094-3,51.448153395,-3.190437589,1059,
CBBO094-3,51.448265995,-3.190461189,1060,
CBBO094-3,51.448414695,-3.190487489,1061,
CBBO094-3,51.448484269,-3.190465479,1062,
CBBO094-3,51.448484269,-3.190465479,1063,
CBBO094-3,51.448524695,-3.190452689,1064,
CBBO094-3,51.448628295,-3.190483189,1065,
CBBO094-3,51.448782195,-3.190556989,1066,
CBBO094-3,51.448944895,-3.190630789,1067,
CBBO094-3,51.449016195,-3.190656189,1068,
CBBO094-3,51.449343995,-3.190904889,1069,
CBBO094-3,51.450198095,-3.191969189,1070,
CBBO094-3,51.450547995,-3.192470789,1071,
CBBO094-3,51.451000795,-3.193283789,1072,
CBBO094-3,51.451285495,-3.193801589,1073,
CBBO094-3,51.45156239,-3.194300442,1074,
CBBO094-3,51.45156239,-3.194300442,1075,
CBBO094-3,51.451658995,-3.194474489,1076,
CBBO094-3,51.451840395,-3.194800689,1077,
CBBO094-3,51.451956295,-3.194974389,1078,
CBBO094-3,51.452468995,-3.195765589,1079,
CBBO094-3,51.453095395,-3.196648889,1080,
CBBO094-3,51.453682395,-3.197305689,1081,
CBBO094-3,51.453779595,-3.197414389,1082,
CBBO094-3,51.453819595,-3.197459189,1083,
CBBO094-3,51.453806595,-3.197516389,1084,
CBBO094-3,51.453810995,-3.197602789,1085,
CBBO094-3,51.453827995,-3.197652189,1086,
CBBO094-3,51.453850395,-3.197686189,1087,
CBBO094-3,51.453895995,-3.197715489,1088,
CBBO094-3,51.453945995,-3.197708289,1089,
CBBO094-3,51.453987295,-3.197667089,1090,
CBBO094-3,51.454269239,-3.198059217,1091,
CBBO094-3,51.454269239,-3.198059217,1092,
CBBO094-3,51.454361395,-3.198187389,1093,
CBBO094-3,51.454637395,-3.198524489,1094,
CBBO094-3,51.454996995,-3.198903689,1095,
CBBO094-3,51.455313295,-3.199153289,1096,
CBBO094-3,51.455549695,-3.199298989,1097,
CBBO094-3,51.455665495,-3.199342589,1098,
CBBO094-3,51.455768395,-3.199377789,1099,
CBBO094-3,51.455981995,-3.199435489,1100,
CBBO094-3,51.455990995,-3.199436589,1101,
CBBO094-3,51.456167295,-3.199438689,1102,
CBBO094-3,51.456241895,-3.199432989,1103,
CBBO094-3,51.456333795,-3.199422289,1104,
CBBO094-3,51.456450695,-3.199396489,1105,
CBBO094-3,51.456590195,-3.199350789,1106,
CBBO094-3,51.456803495,-3.199260889,1107,
CBBO094-3,51.457073395,-3.199111189,1108,
CBBO094-3,51.457212895,-3.199024189,1109,
CBBO094-3,51.457275195,-3.198984089,1110,
CBBO094-3,51.457405895,-3.198880689,1111,
CBBO094-3,51.457416195,-3.198872589,1112,
CBBO094-3,51.457457895,-3.198839589,1113,
CBBO094-3,51.457497795,-3.198807989,1114,
CBBO094-3,51.457505995,-3.198801589,1115,
CBBO094-3,51.457637195,-3.198697789,1116,
CBBO094-3,51.457916495,-3.198467189,1117,
CBBO094-3,51.457929795,-3.198456289,1118,
CBBO094-3,51.458229767,-3.198208102,1119,
CBBO094-3,51.458229767,-3.198208102,1120,
CBBO094-3,51.458444195,-3.198030689,1121,
CBBO094-3,51.458861795,-3.197681189,1122,
CBBO094-3,51.459873095,-3.196861189,1123,
CBBO094-3,51.460458195,-3.196363689,1124,
CBBO094-3,51.461016695,-3.195904789,1125,
CBBO094-3,51.461068395,-3.195862389,1126,
CBBO094-3,51.461121395,-3.195819989,1127,
CBBO094-3,51.461477295,-3.195535189,1128,
CBBO094-3,51.461805493,-3.195261333,1129,
CBBO094-3,51.461805493,-3.195261333,1130,
CBBO094-3,51.461964695,-3.195128489,1131,
CBBO094-3,51.462513695,-3.194668489,1132,
CBBO094-3,51.462904295,-3.194353889,1133,
CBBO094-3,51.463367495,-3.193977489,1134,
CBBO094-3,51.463772495,-3.193648289,1135,
CBBO094-3,51.463790295,-3.193633789,1136,
CBBO094-3,51.463961995,-3.193494189,1137,
CBBO094-3,51.464107395,-3.193373789,1138,
CBBO094-3,51.464125695,-3.193358589,1139,
CBBO094-3,51.464225395,-3.193275989,1140,
CBBO094-3,51.464635495,-3.192936389,1141,
CBBO094-3,51.465098395,-3.192552389,1142,
CBBO094-3,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1143,
CBBO094-3,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1144,
CBBO094-3,51.465346295,-3.192346789,1145,
CBBO094-3,51.465927095,-3.191872089,1146,
CBBO094-3,51.466037995,-3.191781389,1147,
CBBO094-3,51.466045795,-3.191774989,1148,
CBBO094-3,51.466368095,-3.191511589,1149,
CBBO094-3,51.466454695,-3.191424489,1150,
CBBO094-3,51.466472995,-3.191409889,1151,
CBBO094-3,51.466530795,-3.191363689,1152,
CBBO094-3,51.466942995,-3.191024589,1153,
CBBO094-3,51.466957595,-3.191012589,1154,
CBBO094-3,51.466976095,-3.190997389,1155,
CBBO094-3,51.467134095,-3.190860289,1156,
CBBO094-3,51.467196995,-3.190809089,1157,
CBBO094-3,51.467364495,-3.190672889,1158,
CBBO094-3,51.467404195,-3.190638789,1159,
CBBO094-3,51.467426195,-3.190619889,1160,
CBBO094-3,51.467439195,-3.190608089,1161,
CBBO094-3,51.467539095,-3.190510189,1162,
CBBO094-3,51.467557295,-3.190492389,1163,
CBBO094-3,51.467607695,-3.190634389,1164,
CBBO094-3,51.467643695,-3.190741989,1165,
CBBO094-3,51.467652595,-3.190769189,1166,
CBBO094-3,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1167,
CBBO094-3,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1168,
CBBO094-3,51.467853595,-3.191381289,1169,
CBBO094-3,51.467911095,-3.191566289,1170,
CBBO094-3,51.467945695,-3.191676389,1171,
CBBO094-3,51.468248795,-3.192627689,1172,
CBBO094-3,51.468341295,-3.192914689,1173,
CBBO094-3,51.468455995,-3.193242889,1174,
CBBO094-3,51.468592495,-3.193624689,1175,
CBBO094-3,51.468773095,-3.194096889,1176,
CBBO094-3,51.468947695,-3.194482289,1177,
CBBO094-3,51.469050695,-3.194695189,1178,
CBBO094-3,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1179,
CBBO094-3,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1180,
CBBO094-3,51.469510895,-3.195602589,1181,
CBBO094-3,51.469611395,-3.195384489,1182,
CBBO094-3,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1183,
CBBO094-3,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1184,
CBBO094-3,51.469760695,-3.195050889,1185,
CBBO094-3,51.469865695,-3.194806489,1186,
CBBO094-3,51.469970595,-3.194562089,1187,
CBBO094-3,51.470045095,-3.194390589,1188,
CBBO094-3,51.470457995,-3.193459389,1189,
CBBO094-3,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1190,
CBBO094-3,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1191,
CBBO094-3,51.470943095,-3.192389789,1192,
CBBO094-3,51.470962195,-3.192354689,1193,
CBBO094-3,51.471131895,-3.191896089,1194,
CBBO094-3,51.471357195,-3.191254389,1195,
CBBO094-3,51.471551895,-3.190673889,1196,
CBBO094-3,51.471643895,-3.190390289,1197,
CBBO094-3,51.471833395,-3.190116289,1198,
CBBO094-3,51.472022595,-3.189842589,1199,
CBBO094-3,51.472366595,-3.189345189,1200,
CBBO094-3,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1201,
CBBO094-3,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1202,
CBBO094-3,51.472718295,-3.188836489,1203,
CBBO094-3,51.473065795,-3.188333989,1204,
CBBO094-3,51.473456295,-3.187769289,1205,
CBBO094-3,51.473850695,-3.187198889,1206,
CBBO094-3,51.473922295,-3.187039289,1207,
CBBO094-3,51.474042095,-3.187063389,1208,
CBBO094-3,51.474092995,-3.187073589,1209,
CBBO094-3,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1210,
CBBO094-3,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1211,
CBBO094-3,51.475138095,-3.187283889,1212,
CBBO094-3,51.475260495,-3.187308489,1213,
CBBO094-3,51.475468895,-3.187350389,1214,
CBBO094-3,51.475537395,-3.187364189,1215,
CBBO094-3,51.476193195,-3.187496089,1216,
CBBO094-3,51.476240395,-3.187505789,1217,
CBBO094-3,51.476364895,-3.187530289,1218,
CBBO094-3,51.476383595,-3.187537289,1219,
CBBO094-3,51.476601695,-3.187591689,1220,
CBBO094-3,51.476751995,-3.187629189,1221,
CBBO094-3,51.476650395,-3.186851289,1222,
CBBO094-3,51.476623879,-3.186648399,1223,
CBBO094-3,51.476623879,-3.186648399,1224,
CBBO094-3,51.476598195,-3.186451889,1225,
CBBO094-3,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1226,
CBBO094-3,51.476440295,-3.185249589,1227,
CBBO094-3,51.476379395,-3.184775489,1228,
CBBO094-3,51.476371195,-3.184712489,1229,
CBBO094-3,51.476366295,-3.184673989,1230,
CBBO094-3,51.476346395,-3.184516489,1231,
CBBO094-3,51.476316095,-3.184277389,1232,
CBBO094-3,51.476312995,-3.184252289,1233,
CBBO094-3,51.476235595,-3.183636789,1234,
CBBO094-3,51.476215995,-3.183511889,1235,
CBBO094-3,51.476189695,-3.183383889,1236,
CBBO094-3,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1237,
CBBO094-3,51.476143095,-3.183224989,1238,
CBBO094-3,51.476117395,-3.183163889,1239,
CBBO094-3,51.476092495,-3.183100389,1240,
CBBO094-3,51.476078995,-3.183052589,1241,
CBBO094-3,51.476071995,-3.182996789,1242,
CBBO094-3,51.476069195,-3.182944589,1243,
CBBO094-3,51.476073095,-3.182896989,1244,
CBBO094-3,51.476084895,-3.182840889,1245,
CBBO094-3,51.476180995,-3.182506689,1246,
CBBO094-3,51.476318195,-3.182052589,1247,
CBBO094-3,51.476343895,-3.181967389,1248,
CBBO094-3,51.476361995,-3.181919689,1249,
CBBO094-3,51.476367895,-3.181906589,1250,
CBBO094-3,51.476393595,-3.181849789,1251,
CBBO094-3,51.476457995,-3.181728589,1252,
CBBO094-3,51.476485395,-3.181679689,1253,
CBBO094-3,51.476511295,-3.181626989,1254,
CBBO094-3,51.476536895,-3.181572589,1255,
CBBO094-3,51.476563195,-3.181516689,1256,
CBBO094-3,51.476591995,-3.181459489,1257,
CBBO094-3,51.476618795,-3.181406789,1258,
CBBO094-3,51.476652495,-3.181333989,1259,
CBBO094-3,51.476708995,-3.181184489,1260,
CBBO094-3,51.476777695,-3.180968989,1261,
CBBO094-3,51.476840895,-3.181020789,1262,
CBBO094-3,51.476875995,-3.181048989,1263,
CBBO094-3,51.476971195,-3.181125889,1264,
CBBO094-3,51.477131995,-3.181251289,1265,
CBBO094-3,51.477430395,-3.181468189,1266,
CBBO094-3,51.477467595,-3.181473689,1267,
CBBO094-3,51.477509695,-3.181444189,1268,
CBBO094-3,51.477528595,-3.181395689,1269,
CBBO094-3,51.477655395,-3.180986989,1270,
CBBO094-3,51.477735095,-3.180733389,1271,
CBBO094-3,51.477891995,-3.180193989,1272,
CBBO094-3,51.477942295,-3.180015189,1273,
CBBO094-3,51.477976695,-3.179938689,1274,
CBBO094-3,51.478002195,-3.179885089,1275,
CBBO094-3,51.478026495,-3.179802489,1276,
CBBO094-3,51.478050195,-3.179714389,1277,
CBBO094-3,51.478056295,-3.179672789,1278,
CBBO094-3,51.478053995,-3.179637889,1279,
CBBO094-3,51.478045795,-3.179608589,1280,
CBBO094-3,51.478074195,-3.179579189,1281,
CBBO094-3,51.478087995,-3.179564989,1282,
CBBO094-3,51.478105595,-3.179538489,1283,
CBBO094-3,51.478118995,-3.179505189,1284,
CBBO094-3,51.478227895,-3.179140889,1285,
CBBO094-3,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1286,
CBBO094-3,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1287,
CBBO094-3,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1288,
CBBO094-3,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1289,
CBBO094-3,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1290,
CBBO094-3,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1291,
CBBO094-3,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1292,
CBBO094-3,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1293,
CBBO094-3,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1294,
CBBO094-3,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1295,
CBBO094-3,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1296,
CBBO094-3,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1297,
CBBO094-3,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1298,
CBBO094-3,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1299,
CBBO094-3,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1300,
CBBO094-3,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1301,
CBBO094-3,51.476822224,-3.17816286,1302,
CBBO093-1,51.407261174,-3.267513734,0,
CBBO093-1,51.407215495,-3.267451489,1,
CBBO093-1,51.407195795,-3.267407389,2,
CBBO093-1,51.407163395,-3.267295489,3,
CBBO093-1,51.407230695,-3.267184789,4,
CBBO093-1,51.407266295,-3.267100589,5,
CBBO093-1,51.407293295,-3.267010689,6,
CBBO093-1,51.407356295,-3.266791589,7,
CBBO093-1,51.407389095,-3.266675389,8,
CBBO093-1,51.407543995,-3.266129789,9,
CBBO093-1,51.407681295,-3.265647589,10,
CBBO093-1,51.407939295,-3.264753089,11,
CBBO093-1,51.408100295,-3.264211389,12,
CBBO093-1,51.408280395,-3.263620889,13,
CBBO093-1,51.408404349,-3.263689708,14,
CBBO093-1,51.408404349,-3.263689708,15,
CBBO093-1,51.408405395,-3.263690289,16,
CBBO093-1,51.408508195,-3.263733589,17,
CBBO093-1,51.408616695,-3.263768089,18,
CBBO093-1,51.408744695,-3.263795589,19,
CBBO093-1,51.408835095,-3.263805889,20,
CBBO093-1,51.408967695,-3.263785489,21,
CBBO093-1,51.409062695,-3.263758989,22,
CBBO093-1,51.409164995,-3.263723889,23,
CBBO093-1,51.409237395,-3.263691489,24,
CBBO093-1,51.409301895,-3.263640689,25,
CBBO093-1,51.409381595,-3.263568089,26,
CBBO093-1,51.409444695,-3.263502089,27,
CBBO093-1,51.409513695,-3.263421389,28,
CBBO093-1,51.409610895,-3.263303889,29,
CBBO093-1,51.409759595,-3.263112089,30,
CBBO093-1,51.409765984,-3.263103194,31,
CBBO093-1,51.409765984,-3.263103194,32,
CBBO093-1,51.409916595,-3.262893489,33,
CBBO093-1,51.409977895,-3.262867389,34,
CBBO093-1,51.410014095,-3.262827389,35,
CBBO093-1,51.410054895,-3.262801489,36,
CBBO093-1,51.410101695,-3.262782489,37,
CBBO093-1,51.410147195,-3.262768689,38,
CBBO093-1,51.410187595,-3.262690389,39,
CBBO093-1,51.410211595,-3.262703189,40,
CBBO093-1,51.410240795,-3.262707489,41,
CBBO093-1,51.410269295,-3.262696089,42,
CBBO093-1,51.410293795,-3.262670489,43,
CBBO093-1,51.410305195,-3.262649989,44,
CBBO093-1,51.410316495,-3.262616889,45,
CBBO093-1,51.410453495,-3.262440989,46,
CBBO093-1,51.410495095,-3.262387689,47,
CBBO093-1,51.410536695,-3.262326989,48,
CBBO093-1,51.410581395,-3.262256989,49,
CBBO093-1,51.410611195,-3.262147489,50,
CBBO093-1,51.410686295,-3.261979089,51,
CBBO093-1,51.411009285,-3.261131156,52,
CBBO093-1,51.411009285,-3.261131156,53,
CBBO093-1,51.411134895,-3.260801389,54,
CBBO093-1,51.411327495,-3.260287789,55,
CBBO093-1,51.411346095,-3.260238289,56,
CBBO093-1,51.411404795,-3.260086889,57,
CBBO093-1,51.411529895,-3.259763989,58,
CBBO093-1,51.411673281,-3.259379516,59,
CBBO093-1,51.411673281,-3.259379516,60,
CBBO093-1,51.411713195,-3.259272489,61,
CBBO093-1,51.411759795,-3.259095589,62,
CBBO093-1,51.411941395,-3.258236989,63,
CBBO093-1,51.412110195,-3.257470689,64,
CBBO093-1,51.412169695,-3.257102289,65,
CBBO093-1,51.412202995,-3.257006589,66,
CBBO093-1,51.412258095,-3.256872189,67,
CBBO093-1,51.412279495,-3.256898189,68,
CBBO093-1,51.412305095,-3.256910889,69,
CBBO093-1,51.412331795,-3.256908889,70,
CBBO093-1,51.412356595,-3.256892389,71,
CBBO093-1,51.412376395,-3.256863389,72,
CBBO093-1,51.412388795,-3.256825389,73,
CBBO093-1,51.412490595,-3.256851189,74,
CBBO093-1,51.412563095,-3.256893489,75,
CBBO093-1,51.412746495,-3.257000489,76,
CBBO093-1,51.413022495,-3.257112989,77,
CBBO093-1,51.413183372,-3.257142862,78,
CBBO093-1,51.413183372,-3.257142862,79,
CBBO093-1,51.413191595,-3.257144389,80,
CBBO093-1,51.413272595,-3.257158589,81,
CBBO093-1,51.413312895,-3.257171489,82,
CBBO093-1,51.413360695,-3.257219489,83,
CBBO093-1,51.413544595,-3.257372589,84,
CBBO093-1,51.413624795,-3.257143989,85,
CBBO093-1,51.413666995,-3.256988989,86,
CBBO093-1,51.413761095,-3.256526589,87,
CBBO093-1,51.413833095,-3.256172389,88,
CBBO093-1,51.413851495,-3.256122889,89,
CBBO093-1,51.413870395,-3.256093889,90,
CBBO093-1,51.413986895,-3.255945989,91,
CBBO093-1,51.414033695,-3.255888089,92,
CBBO093-1,51.414043595,-3.255875689,93,
CBBO093-1,51.414087195,-3.255824289,94,
CBBO093-1,51.414112695,-3.255835789,95,
CBBO093-1,51.414313895,-3.255701289,96,
CBBO093-1,51.41436889,-3.255666079,97,
CBBO093-1,51.41436889,-3.255666079,98,
CBBO093-1,51.414461495,-3.255606789,99,
CBBO093-1,51.414630195,-3.255493089,100,
CBBO093-1,51.414658595,-3.255462989,101,
CBBO093-1,51.414690195,-3.255415689,102,
CBBO093-1,51.414711595,-3.255368089,103,
CBBO093-1,51.414727495,-3.255309989,104,
CBBO093-1,51.414735995,-3.255232289,105,
CBBO093-1,51.414735995,-3.255142289,106,
CBBO093-1,51.414729895,-3.254990789,107,
CBBO093-1,51.414722595,-3.254845889,108,
CBBO093-1,51.414718095,-3.254706789,109,
CBBO093-1,51.414700895,-3.254645589,110,
CBBO093-1,51.414724595,-3.254434789,111,
CBBO093-1,51.414733695,-3.254343789,112,
CBBO093-1,51.414743495,-3.254248389,113,
CBBO093-1,51.414773195,-3.254072289,114,
CBBO093-1,51.414788395,-3.254008589,115,
CBBO093-1,51.414804495,-3.253960189,116,
CBBO093-1,51.414823795,-3.253910989,117,
CBBO093-1,51.414849095,-3.253861089,118,
CBBO093-1,51.414872495,-3.253864489,119,
CBBO093-1,51.414894795,-3.253849089,120,
CBBO093-1,51.414925795,-3.253841589,121,
CBBO093-1,51.414956495,-3.253845589,122,
CBBO093-1,51.414987295,-3.253837389,123,
CBBO093-1,51.415072695,-3.253917489,124,
CBBO093-1,51.415111295,-3.253970289,125,
CBBO093-1,51.415154795,-3.254049889,126,
CBBO093-1,51.415181895,-3.254121089,127,
CBBO093-1,51.415202695,-3.254190289,128,
CBBO093-1,51.415223095,-3.254275689,129,
CBBO093-1,51.415248495,-3.254348289,130,
CBBO093-1,51.415281795,-3.254411189,131,
CBBO093-1,51.415346095,-3.254517189,132,
CBBO093-1,51.415565795,-3.254840189,133,
CBBO093-1,51.415588595,-3.254860289,134,
CBBO093-1,51.415609895,-3.254864289,135,
CBBO093-1,51.415627395,-3.254861189,136,
CBBO093-1,51.415677395,-3.254844689,137,
CBBO093-1,51.415658895,-3.254749789,138,
CBBO093-1,51.415646395,-3.254649789,139,
CBBO093-1,51.415643195,-3.254556589,140,
CBBO093-1,51.415647195,-3.254474789,141,
CBBO093-1,51.415678695,-3.254122589,142,
CBBO093-1,51.415701995,-3.253972289,143,
CBBO093-1,51.415738095,-3.253819889,144,
CBBO093-1,51.415776895,-3.253678989,145,
CBBO093-1,51.415787795,-3.253640189,146,
CBBO093-1,51.415873095,-3.253354589,147,
CBBO093-1,51.415916595,-3.253174889,148,
CBBO093-1,51.415960095,-3.252905289,149,
CBBO093-1,51.415979795,-3.252726289,150,
CBBO093-1,51.416000995,-3.252540489,151,
CBBO093-1,51.416033192,-3.252237972,152,
CBBO093-1,51.416033192,-3.252237972,153,
CBBO093-1,51.416050995,-3.252070689,154,
CBBO093-1,51.416121295,-3.251472289,155,
CBBO093-1,51.416170795,-3.251094789,156,
CBBO093-1,51.416228495,-3.250803789,157,
CBBO093-1,51.416265295,-3.250664989,158,
CBBO093-1,51.416298795,-3.250534589,159,
CBBO093-1,51.416371995,-3.250264689,160,
CBBO093-1,51.416537195,-3.249689989,161,
CBBO093-1,51.416667595,-3.249333889,162,
CBBO093-1,51.416783615,-3.249060037,163,
CBBO093-1,51.416783615,-3.249060037,164,
CBBO093-1,51.416799395,-3.249022789,165,
CBBO093-1,51.416921095,-3.248782089,166,
CBBO093-1,51.417043995,-3.248570889,167,
CBBO093-1,51.417109595,-3.248464289,168,
CBBO093-1,51.417191095,-3.248343889,169,
CBBO093-1,51.417291395,-3.248206189,170,
CBBO093-1,51.417416995,-3.248046189,171,
CBBO093-1,51.417698095,-3.247701689,172,
CBBO093-1,51.417933495,-3.247410089,173,
CBBO093-1,51.418099895,-3.247204289,174,
CBBO093-1,51.418169395,-3.247122589,175,
CBBO093-1,51.418237595,-3.247053389,176,
CBBO093-1,51.418287395,-3.247016189,177,
CBBO093-1,51.418324895,-3.246999789,178,
CBBO093-1,51.418382495,-3.246986889,179,
CBBO093-1,51.418462095,-3.246976989,180,
CBBO093-1,51.418588795,-3.246970289,181,
CBBO093-1,51.418802895,-3.246978989,182,
CBBO093-1,51.418803195,-3.246917789,183,
CBBO093-1,51.418805395,-3.246526089,184,
CBBO093-1,51.418808695,-3.246329289,185,
CBBO093-1,51.418806995,-3.246168089,186,
CBBO093-1,51.418791495,-3.246008189,187,
CBBO093-1,51.418768595,-3.245887989,188,
CBBO093-1,51.418740895,-3.245787789,189,
CBBO093-1,51.418699795,-3.245683089,190,
CBBO093-1,51.418673295,-3.245633189,191,
CBBO093-1,51.418671976,-3.24563106,192,
CBBO093-1,51.418671976,-3.24563106,193,
CBBO093-1,51.418632195,-3.245566889,194,
CBBO093-1,51.418568395,-3.245490989,195,
CBBO093-1,51.418503195,-3.245432689,196,
CBBO093-1,51.418437095,-3.245385589,197,
CBBO093-1,51.418364395,-3.245351189,198,
CBBO093-1,51.418186295,-3.245280289,199,
CBBO093-1,51.417989295,-3.245209789,200,
CBBO093-1,51.417837795,-3.245167089,201,
CBBO093-1,51.41782565,-3.245163842,202,
CBBO093-1,51.41782565,-3.245163842,203,
CBBO093-1,51.417686695,-3.245126689,204,
CBBO093-1,51.417547795,-3.245102189,205,
CBBO093-1,51.417340095,-3.245082589,206,
CBBO093-1,51.417218495,-3.245072489,207,
CBBO093-1,51.417066095,-3.245060589,208,
CBBO093-1,51.416955895,-3.245059189,209,
CBBO093-1,51.416713895,-3.245069189,210,
CBBO093-1,51.416655795,-3.245076389,211,
CBBO093-1,51.416572695,-3.245086789,212,
CBBO093-1,51.416403495,-3.245113189,213,
CBBO093-1,51.416245395,-3.245146189,214,
CBBO093-1,51.416072861,-3.245194179,215,
CBBO093-1,51.416072861,-3.245194179,216,
CBBO093-1,51.415971795,-3.245222289,217,
CBBO093-1,51.415853595,-3.245256089,218,
CBBO093-1,51.415701295,-3.245300489,219,
CBBO093-1,51.415524595,-3.245348089,220,
CBBO093-1,51.415465595,-3.245357689,221,
CBBO093-1,51.415417695,-3.245357089,222,
CBBO093-1,51.415368295,-3.245348389,223,
CBBO093-1,51.415310095,-3.245329289,224,
CBBO093-1,51.415255895,-3.245305489,225,
CBBO093-1,51.415205295,-3.245270689,226,
CBBO093-1,51.415157495,-3.245223689,227,
CBBO093-1,51.415089195,-3.245140189,228,
CBBO093-1,51.415048795,-3.245072389,229,
CBBO093-1,51.415009595,-3.244989789,230,
CBBO093-1,51.414984495,-3.244922689,231,
CBBO093-1,51.414960495,-3.244836989,232,
CBBO093-1,51.414943095,-3.244745989,233,
CBBO093-1,51.414928095,-3.244616089,234,
CBBO093-1,51.414926195,-3.244538789,235,
CBBO093-1,51.414925895,-3.244467789,236,
CBBO093-1,51.414930695,-3.244364289,237,
CBBO093-1,51.414947195,-3.244182589,238,
CBBO093-1,51.414969895,-3.243962689,239,
CBBO093-1,51.414984306,-3.2438112,240,
CBBO093-1,51.414984306,-3.2438112,241,
CBBO093-1,51.415073895,-3.242869389,242,
CBBO093-1,51.415138195,-3.242189789,243,
CBBO093-1,51.414950595,-3.242145589,244,
CBBO093-1,51.414732495,-3.242093989,245,
CBBO093-1,51.414529995,-3.242067989,246,
CBBO093-1,51.414328395,-3.242004889,247,
CBBO093-1,51.414250295,-3.241981289,248,
CBBO093-1,51.414141595,-3.241964389,249,
CBBO093-1,51.413922491,-3.241934346,250,
CBBO093-1,51.413922491,-3.241934346,251,
CBBO093-1,51.413900195,-3.241931289,252,
CBBO093-1,51.413743295,-3.241910389,253,
CBBO093-1,51.413341695,-3.241860089,254,
CBBO093-1,51.413268195,-3.241846089,255,
CBBO093-1,51.412961295,-3.241772289,256,
CBBO093-1,51.412723195,-3.241711589,257,
CBBO093-1,51.412412995,-3.241635689,258,
CBBO093-1,51.412110295,-3.241559989,259,
CBBO093-1,51.411846569,-3.241492329,260,
CBBO093-1,51.411846569,-3.241492329,261,
CBBO093-1,51.411789895,-3.241477789,262,
CBBO093-1,51.411619095,-3.241428089,263,
CBBO093-1,51.411554895,-3.241343789,264,
CBBO093-1,51.411526395,-3.241272789,265,
CBBO093-1,51.411480595,-3.241045389,266,
CBBO093-1,51.411512495,-3.240842289,267,
CBBO093-1,51.411563695,-3.240582989,268,
CBBO093-1,51.411614395,-3.240402389,269,
CBBO093-1,51.411712895,-3.240112189,270,
CBBO093-1,51.411786095,-3.239929189,271,
CBBO093-1,51.411810732,-3.239868498,272,
CBBO093-1,51.411810732,-3.239868498,273,
CBBO093-1,51.411818895,-3.239848389,274,
CBBO093-1,51.411895695,-3.239646989,275,
CBBO093-1,51.411991195,-3.239396489,276,
CBBO093-1,51.412000995,-3.239370689,277,
CBBO093-1,51.412097995,-3.239105289,278,
CBBO093-1,51.412135695,-3.238989789,279,
CBBO093-1,51.412209795,-3.238714389,280,
CBBO093-1,51.412374995,-3.238073289,281,
CBBO093-1,51.412416395,-3.237925189,282,
CBBO093-1,51.412447395,-3.237828989,283,
CBBO093-1,51.412498295,-3.237696789,284,
CBBO093-1,51.412593895,-3.237486089,285,
CBBO093-1,51.412673395,-3.237311389,286,
CBBO093-1,51.41271624,-3.237218628,287,
CBBO093-1,51.41271624,-3.237218628,288,
CBBO093-1,51.412789095,-3.237060889,289,
CBBO093-1,51.412858195,-3.236905789,290,
CBBO093-1,51.412948695,-3.236710789,291,
CBBO093-1,51.413070995,-3.236432489,292,
CBBO093-1,51.413163395,-3.236200989,293,
CBBO093-1,51.413258595,-3.236001889,294,
CBBO093-1,51.413576995,-3.235150689,295,
CBBO093-1,51.413596595,-3.235098689,296,
CBBO093-1,51.413640795,-3.234980689,297,
CBBO093-1,51.413689995,-3.234849489,298,
CBBO093-1,51.413871595,-3.234379489,299,
CBBO093-1,51.414036095,-3.233964689,300,
CBBO093-1,51.414332495,-3.233273689,301,
CBBO093-1,51.414369095,-3.233199589,302,
CBBO093-1,51.414523795,-3.232973689,303,
CBBO093-1,51.414622895,-3.232784989,304,
CBBO093-1,51.414655695,-3.232712989,305,
CBBO093-1,51.414684995,-3.232636589,306,
CBBO093-1,51.414730295,-3.232515089,307,
CBBO093-1,51.414735184,-3.232501174,308,
CBBO093-1,51.414735184,-3.232501174,309,
CBBO093-1,51.414777195,-3.232381589,310,
CBBO093-1,51.414809595,-3.232269189,311,
CBBO093-1,51.414848295,-3.232129689,312,
CBBO093-1,51.414873495,-3.231989689,313,
CBBO093-1,51.414889095,-3.231830989,314,
CBBO093-1,51.414895295,-3.231695589,315,
CBBO093-1,51.414894795,-3.231555689,316,
CBBO093-1,51.414901695,-3.231444789,317,
CBBO093-1,51.414919295,-3.231357789,318,
CBBO093-1,51.414988495,-3.231145989,319,
CBBO093-1,51.415017995,-3.231119189,320,
CBBO093-1,51.415038695,-3.231092089,321,
CBBO093-1,51.415065795,-3.231030889,322,
CBBO093-1,51.415077895,-3.230967789,323,
CBBO093-1,51.415077895,-3.230901689,324,
CBBO093-1,51.415069095,-3.230850589,325,
CBBO093-1,51.415052995,-3.230804389,326,
CBBO093-1,51.415035295,-3.230775789,327,
CBBO093-1,51.415054595,-3.230562889,328,
CBBO093-1,51.415071495,-3.230350389,329,
CBBO093-1,51.415137495,-3.230056289,330,
CBBO093-1,51.415206295,-3.229762089,331,
CBBO093-1,51.415270695,-3.229510889,332,
CBBO093-1,51.415332195,-3.229308989,333,
CBBO093-1,51.415407195,-3.229071489,334,
CBBO093-1,51.415543695,-3.228674289,335,
CBBO093-1,51.415742695,-3.228114089,336,
CBBO093-1,51.415815595,-3.227893489,337,
CBBO093-1,51.415961395,-3.227482089,338,
CBBO093-1,51.416102795,-3.226929089,339,
CBBO093-1,51.416392995,-3.225560389,340,
CBBO093-1,51.416471395,-3.225277989,341,
CBBO093-1,51.416479095,-3.225255389,342,
CBBO093-1,51.416574795,-3.224976489,343,
CBBO093-1,51.416801595,-3.224624389,344,
CBBO093-1,51.416881795,-3.224533189,345,
CBBO093-1,51.418115595,-3.223221789,346,
CBBO093-1,51.418811195,-3.222435989,347,
CBBO093-1,51.419684695,-3.221490389,348,
CBBO093-1,51.420153895,-3.220981089,349,
CBBO093-1,51.420462595,-3.220518289,350,
CBBO093-1,51.420695595,-3.220320889,351,
CBBO093-1,51.420875095,-3.220261589,352,
CBBO093-1,51.421051295,-3.220264689,353,
CBBO093-1,51.421287995,-3.220246589,354,
CBBO093-1,51.421489295,-3.220171789,355,
CBBO093-1,51.421636595,-3.220071489,356,
CBBO093-1,51.421787495,-3.219930689,357,
CBBO093-1,51.421955295,-3.219745889,358,
CBBO093-1,51.422125095,-3.219533089,359,
CBBO093-1,51.422263195,-3.219333989,360,
CBBO093-1,51.422390795,-3.219226389,361,
CBBO093-1,51.422524995,-3.219076289,362,
CBBO093-1,51.422632895,-3.218973989,363,
CBBO093-1,51.422767895,-3.218889989,364,
CBBO093-1,51.423005695,-3.218766989,365,
CBBO093-1,51.423126695,-3.218666889,366,
CBBO093-1,51.423344095,-3.218574889,367,
CBBO093-1,51.423482095,-3.218527989,368,
CBBO093-1,51.424377795,-3.218389489,369,
CBBO093-1,51.424704395,-3.218245689,370,
CBBO093-1,51.424789127,-3.218189525,371,
CBBO093-1,51.424789127,-3.218189525,372,
CBBO093-1,51.424966595,-3.218071889,373,
CBBO093-1,51.425295195,-3.217833089,374,
CBBO093-1,51.425697095,-3.217383289,375,
CBBO093-1,51.425923095,-3.217229489,376,
CBBO093-1,51.425992295,-3.217182389,377,
CBBO093-1,51.426023795,-3.217178589,378,
CBBO093-1,51.426058395,-3.217174489,379,
CBBO093-1,51.426365295,-3.217137789,380,
CBBO093-1,51.426688695,-3.217254389,381,
CBBO093-1,51.427177095,-3.217534489,382,
CBBO093-1,51.427252995,-3.217564689,383,
CBBO093-1,51.427283895,-3.217576989,384,
CBBO093-1,51.427804795,-3.217784189,385,
CBBO093-1,51.427822495,-3.217632189,386,
CBBO093-1,51.427824895,-3.217611589,387,
CBBO093-1,51.427890595,-3.217285989,388,
CBBO093-1,51.427961295,-3.217031089,389,
CBBO093-1,51.428054595,-3.216658889,390,
CBBO093-1,51.428040916,-3.216592002,391,
CBBO093-1,51.428040916,-3.216592002,392,
CBBO093-1,51.427842495,-3.215621789,393,
CBBO093-1,51.427815595,-3.215452789,394,
CBBO093-1,51.427801895,-3.215315589,395,
CBBO093-1,51.427804795,-3.215211389,396,
CBBO093-1,51.427813895,-3.215125689,397,
CBBO093-1,51.427829695,-3.215054189,398,
CBBO093-1,51.427857395,-3.214985389,399,
CBBO093-1,51.427950395,-3.214859689,400,
CBBO093-1,51.428230895,-3.214644089,401,
CBBO093-1,51.428412195,-3.214538189,402,
CBBO093-1,51.429087495,-3.214136889,403,
CBBO093-1,51.429299695,-3.213987989,404,
CBBO093-1,51.429721895,-3.213612789,405,
CBBO093-1,51.429848695,-3.213534589,406,
CBBO093-1,51.429999946,-3.213396232,407,
CBBO093-1,51.429999946,-3.213396232,408,
CBBO093-1,51.430180695,-3.213230889,409,
CBBO093-1,51.430246295,-3.213170689,410,
CBBO093-1,51.430270495,-3.213148289,411,
CBBO093-1,51.430283095,-3.213119789,412,
CBBO093-1,51.430288095,-3.213047089,413,
CBBO093-1,51.430279995,-3.212963089,414,
CBBO093-1,51.430242195,-3.212689489,415,
CBBO093-1,51.430150295,-3.212064989,416,
CBBO093-1,51.430122995,-3.211819689,417,
CBBO093-1,51.430118695,-3.211639089,418,
CBBO093-1,51.430133495,-3.211514589,419,
CBBO093-1,51.430157195,-3.211386189,420,
CBBO093-1,51.430190495,-3.211254589,421,
CBBO093-1,51.430236195,-3.211137589,422,
CBBO093-1,51.430285895,-3.211042089,423,
CBBO093-1,51.430345295,-3.210961989,424,
CBBO093-1,51.430433495,-3.210871389,425,
CBBO093-1,51.430506395,-3.210806189,426,
CBBO093-1,51.430590895,-3.210765489,427,
CBBO093-1,51.430660195,-3.210759389,428,
CBBO093-1,51.430748795,-3.210765489,429,
CBBO093-1,51.430815795,-3.210764889,430,
CBBO093-1,51.431006995,-3.210792589,431,
CBBO093-1,51.431218495,-3.210828289,432,
CBBO093-1,51.431245373,-3.21082775,433,
CBBO093-1,51.431245373,-3.21082775,434,
CBBO093-1,51.431382995,-3.210824989,435,
CBBO093-1,51.431531295,-3.210814289,436,
CBBO093-1,51.431932695,-3.210693189,437,
CBBO093-1,51.432205195,-3.210548189,438,
CBBO093-1,51.432436895,-3.210367989,439,
CBBO093-1,51.432639495,-3.210184989,440,
CBBO093-1,51.432733295,-3.210072789,441,
CBBO093-1,51.432816795,-3.209962789,442,
CBBO093-1,51.432881995,-3.209858989,443,
CBBO093-1,51.432931195,-3.209766989,444,
CBBO093-1,51.433078495,-3.209431489,445,
CBBO093-1,51.433200495,-3.209189889,446,
CBBO093-1,51.433243265,-3.209152197,447,
CBBO093-1,51.433243265,-3.209152197,448,
CBBO093-1,51.433538295,-3.208892189,449,
CBBO093-1,51.433565195,-3.208868489,450,
CBBO093-1,51.433577595,-3.208913889,451,
CBBO093-1,51.433640495,-3.209105189,452,
CBBO093-1,51.433740995,-3.209379889,453,
CBBO093-1,51.433843095,-3.209618789,454,
CBBO093-1,51.433868467,-3.209663216,455,
CBBO093-1,51.433868467,-3.209663216,456,
CBBO093-1,51.433916595,-3.209747489,457,
CBBO093-1,51.434020095,-3.209858689,458,
CBBO093-1,51.434090295,-3.209928989,459,
CBBO093-1,51.434110395,-3.209943189,460,
CBBO093-1,51.434151095,-3.209979689,461,
CBBO093-1,51.434222095,-3.210037589,462,
CBBO093-1,51.434249995,-3.210060289,463,
CBBO093-1,51.434282195,-3.210086289,464,
CBBO093-1,51.434419695,-3.210197589,465,
CBBO093-1,51.435109195,-3.210790589,466,
CBBO093-1,51.435208195,-3.210904189,467,
CBBO093-1,51.435431495,-3.211180489,468,
CBBO093-1,51.435707795,-3.211631989,469,
CBBO093-1,51.435919395,-3.212125189,470,
CBBO093-1,51.436102195,-3.212702989,471,
CBBO093-1,51.436120195,-3.212759089,472,
CBBO093-1,51.436151195,-3.212863189,473,
CBBO093-1,51.436227495,-3.213009089,474,
CBBO093-1,51.436330895,-3.212910789,475,
CBBO093-1,51.436358095,-3.212872989,476,
CBBO093-1,51.436379095,-3.212843889,477,
CBBO093-1,51.436408095,-3.212803789,478,
CBBO093-1,51.436467757,-3.212692193,479,
CBBO093-1,51.436467757,-3.212692193,480,
CBBO093-1,51.436482995,-3.212663689,481,
CBBO093-1,51.436524395,-3.212525789,482,
CBBO093-1,51.436556095,-3.212382789,483,
CBBO093-1,51.436624395,-3.211728589,484,
CBBO093-1,51.436648695,-3.211488789,485,
CBBO093-1,51.436682495,-3.211222489,486,
CBBO093-1,51.436780395,-3.210513789,487,
CBBO093-1,51.436812895,-3.210212589,488,
CBBO093-1,51.436824895,-3.209991889,489,
CBBO093-1,51.436851194,-3.209722042,490,
CBBO093-1,51.436851194,-3.209722042,491,
CBBO093-1,51.436945895,-3.208750289,492,
CBBO093-1,51.436966695,-3.208539489,493,
CBBO093-1,51.437034095,-3.208109489,494,
CBBO093-1,51.437098695,-3.207860589,495,
CBBO093-1,51.437181595,-3.207653489,496,
CBBO093-1,51.437305695,-3.207415989,497,
CBBO093-1,51.437352995,-3.207352089,498,
CBBO093-1,51.437440395,-3.207234189,499,
CBBO093-1,51.437523995,-3.207122389,500,
CBBO093-1,51.437730595,-3.206846189,501,
CBBO093-1,51.437976095,-3.206513989,502,
CBBO093-1,51.438054595,-3.206420989,503,
CBBO093-1,51.438424795,-3.205982589,504,
CBBO093-1,51.438812695,-3.205523189,505,
CBBO093-1,51.438930895,-3.205380789,506,
CBBO093-1,51.438945897,-3.205349712,507,
CBBO093-1,51.438945897,-3.205349712,508,
CBBO093-1,51.439056495,-3.205120589,509,
CBBO093-1,51.439104295,-3.204986489,510,
CBBO093-1,51.439250795,-3.204452389,511,
CBBO093-1,51.439389995,-3.204110889,512,
CBBO093-1,51.439537695,-3.203944389,513,
CBBO093-1,51.439711795,-3.203855589,514,
CBBO093-1,51.439849595,-3.203806789,515,
CBBO093-1,51.440226895,-3.203623589,516,
CBBO093-1,51.440483295,-3.203413489,517,
CBBO093-1,51.440729795,-3.203185989,518,
CBBO093-1,51.441009595,-3.202888189,519,
CBBO093-1,51.441201395,-3.202694089,520,
CBBO093-1,51.441281695,-3.202609689,521,
CBBO093-1,51.441509395,-3.202370489,522,
CBBO093-1,51.441617195,-3.202257289,523,
CBBO093-1,51.442080195,-3.201763089,524,
CBBO093-1,51.443550929,-3.20023221,525,
CBBO093-1,51.443550929,-3.20023221,526,
CBBO093-1,51.443559595,-3.200223189,527,
CBBO093-1,51.443814895,-3.199942589,528,
CBBO093-1,51.443845695,-3.199910589,529,
CBBO093-1,51.443903595,-3.199850289,530,
CBBO093-1,51.443968995,-3.199781989,531,
CBBO093-1,51.443999595,-3.199694289,532,
CBBO093-1,51.444052595,-3.199634489,533,
CBBO093-1,51.444156095,-3.199517689,534,
CBBO093-1,51.444203895,-3.199521389,535,
CBBO093-1,51.444252395,-3.199462589,536,
CBBO093-1,51.444368995,-3.199321289,537,
CBBO093-1,51.444398295,-3.199285689,538,
CBBO093-1,51.444469195,-3.199197589,539,
CBBO093-1,51.444500295,-3.199155189,540,
CBBO093-1,51.444520695,-3.199131289,541,
CBBO093-1,51.444466695,-3.199025489,542,
CBBO093-1,51.444381595,-3.198880489,543,
CBBO093-1,51.444346895,-3.198826989,544,
CBBO093-1,51.444291995,-3.198809989,545,
CBBO093-1,51.444216095,-3.198699689,546,
CBBO093-1,51.444150224,-3.19861704,547,
CBBO093-1,51.444150224,-3.19861704,548,
CBBO093-1,51.444141895,-3.198606589,549,
CBBO093-1,51.444069895,-3.198532189,550,
CBBO093-1,51.443989195,-3.198467989,551,
CBBO093-1,51.443768095,-3.198304589,552,
CBBO093-1,51.443704795,-3.198247089,553,
CBBO093-1,51.443634495,-3.198175389,554,
CBBO093-1,51.443584095,-3.198106489,555,
CBBO093-1,51.443520595,-3.198027689,556,
CBBO093-1,51.443478495,-3.197964289,557,
CBBO093-1,51.443416495,-3.197860789,558,
CBBO093-1,51.443398995,-3.197828889,559,
CBBO093-1,51.443245895,-3.197548789,560,
CBBO093-1,51.443137695,-3.197361889,561,
CBBO093-1,51.443048495,-3.197222089,562,
CBBO093-1,51.442937095,-3.197070489,563,
CBBO093-1,51.442776795,-3.196884089,564,
CBBO093-1,51.442533895,-3.196612789,565,
CBBO093-1,51.442356695,-3.196417089,566,
CBBO093-1,51.442203495,-3.196245589,567,
CBBO093-1,51.442047695,-3.196076089,568,
CBBO093-1,51.441925295,-3.195939189,569,
CBBO093-1,51.441733074,-3.195716879,570,
CBBO093-1,51.441733074,-3.195716879,571,
CBBO093-1,51.441681895,-3.195657689,572,
CBBO093-1,51.441490395,-3.195359389,573,
CBBO093-1,51.441342995,-3.195055689,574,
CBBO093-1,51.441164395,-3.194696289,575,
CBBO093-1,51.441138295,-3.194640889,576,
CBBO093-1,51.441053795,-3.194483389,577,
CBBO093-1,51.440956695,-3.194321089,578,
CBBO093-1,51.440922295,-3.194267689,579,
CBBO093-1,51.440874895,-3.194207589,580,
CBBO093-1,51.440773795,-3.194092689,581,
CBBO093-1,51.440648595,-3.193963689,582,
CBBO093-1,51.440482095,-3.193797089,583,
CBBO093-1,51.440308095,-3.193617289,584,
CBBO093-1,51.440167995,-3.193474689,585,
CBBO093-1,51.440054295,-3.193360589,586,
CBBO093-1,51.439932595,-3.193249889,587,
CBBO093-1,51.439844795,-3.193175789,588,
CBBO093-1,51.439799995,-3.193142189,589,
CBBO093-1,51.439760295,-3.193112489,590,
CBBO093-1,51.439718395,-3.193082289,591,
CBBO093-1,51.439624895,-3.193024389,592,
CBBO093-1,51.439577295,-3.193002289,593,
CBBO093-1,51.439524195,-3.192979689,594,
CBBO093-1,51.439330995,-3.192894889,595,
CBBO093-1,51.439318876,-3.192889261,596,
CBBO093-1,51.439318876,-3.192889261,597,
CBBO093-1,51.439055795,-3.192767089,598,
CBBO093-1,51.438784195,-3.192632789,599,
CBBO093-1,51.438476495,-3.192480389,600,
CBBO093-1,51.438176695,-3.192325889,601,
CBBO093-1,51.437930395,-3.192202889,602,
CBBO093-1,51.437642395,-3.192057589,603,
CBBO093-1,51.437554695,-3.192013089,604,
CBBO093-1,51.437487595,-3.191969189,605,
CBBO093-1,51.437380795,-3.191874189,606,
CBBO093-1,51.437306495,-3.191779389,607,
CBBO093-1,51.437243295,-3.191688189,608,
CBBO093-1,51.437137895,-3.191512989,609,
CBBO093-1,51.437003295,-3.191285289,610,
CBBO093-1,51.436861595,-3.191039089,611,
CBBO093-1,51.436780995,-3.190891789,612,
CBBO093-1,51.436700295,-3.190733289,613,
CBBO093-1,51.436633751,-3.190586272,614,
CBBO093-1,51.436633751,-3.190586272,615,
CBBO093-1,51.436627195,-3.190571789,616,
CBBO093-1,51.436582195,-3.190452489,617,
CBBO093-1,51.436528595,-3.190295289,618,
CBBO093-1,51.436451695,-3.190048789,619,
CBBO093-1,51.436392795,-3.189894789,620,
CBBO093-1,51.436294195,-3.189677389,621,
CBBO093-1,51.436238595,-3.189576389,622,
CBBO093-1,51.436158995,-3.189463789,623,
CBBO093-1,51.436084695,-3.189376289,624,
CBBO093-1,51.435980895,-3.189275489,625,
CBBO093-1,51.435833395,-3.189121289,626,
CBBO093-1,51.435724795,-3.188996889,627,
CBBO093-1,51.435621895,-3.188864189,628,
CBBO093-1,51.435518395,-3.188718689,629,
CBBO093-1,51.435370195,-3.188472589,630,
CBBO093-1,51.435210795,-3.188201089,631,
CBBO093-1,51.435026495,-3.187892289,632,
CBBO093-1,51.434973545,-3.187811325,633,
CBBO093-1,51.434973545,-3.187811325,634,
CBBO093-1,51.434931795,-3.187747489,635,
CBBO093-1,51.434852395,-3.187637489,636,
CBBO093-1,51.434749495,-3.187506889,637,
CBBO093-1,51.434621695,-3.187365789,638,
CBBO093-1,51.434493195,-3.187235189,639,
CBBO093-1,51.434342195,-3.187103689,640,
CBBO093-1,51.434279795,-3.187064789,641,
CBBO093-1,51.434228095,-3.187038889,642,
CBBO093-1,51.434166895,-3.187021089,643,
CBBO093-1,51.434121595,-3.187025689,644,
CBBO093-1,51.434072795,-3.187041689,645,
CBBO093-1,51.433776195,-3.187243089,646,
CBBO093-1,51.433704795,-3.187281189,647,
CBBO093-1,51.433648895,-3.187293789,648,
CBBO093-1,51.433596995,-3.187298589,649,
CBBO093-1,51.433543795,-3.187291489,650,
CBBO093-1,51.433350195,-3.187250889,651,
CBBO093-1,51.433230095,-3.187218189,652,
CBBO093-1,51.433106995,-3.187182789,653,
CBBO093-1,51.433043595,-3.187157889,654,
CBBO093-1,51.432781295,-3.187031589,655,
CBBO093-1,51.432591995,-3.186931489,656,
CBBO093-1,51.432519495,-3.186886689,657,
CBBO093-1,51.432225395,-3.186740189,658,
CBBO093-1,51.432109495,-3.186681389,659,
CBBO093-1,51.432169895,-3.186520689,660,
CBBO093-1,51.432295595,-3.186222689,661,
CBBO093-1,51.432345195,-3.186114089,662,
CBBO093-1,51.432484195,-3.185839089,663,
CBBO093-1,51.432508227,-3.185795648,664,
CBBO093-1,51.432508227,-3.185795648,665,
CBBO093-1,51.432608995,-3.185613489,666,
CBBO093-1,51.432678395,-3.185505389,667,
CBBO093-1,51.432811195,-3.185321189,668,
CBBO093-1,51.433006295,-3.185060689,669,
CBBO093-1,51.433094595,-3.184945889,670,
CBBO093-1,51.433602695,-3.184375989,671,
CBBO093-1,51.433672395,-3.184289889,672,
CBBO093-1,51.433755495,-3.184143589,673,
CBBO093-1,51.433825895,-3.184012089,674,
CBBO093-1,51.434081695,-3.183328989,675,
CBBO093-1,51.434172351,-3.183140104,676,
CBBO093-1,51.434172351,-3.183140104,677,
CBBO093-1,51.434226495,-3.183027289,678,
CBBO093-1,51.434383095,-3.182764789,679,
CBBO093-1,51.434452695,-3.182659489,680,
CBBO093-1,51.434602895,-3.182463089,681,
CBBO093-1,51.434713095,-3.182334389,682,
CBBO093-1,51.434883995,-3.182153289,683,
CBBO093-1,51.435035156,-3.181989393,684,
CBBO093-1,51.435035156,-3.181989393,685,
CBBO093-1,51.435047795,-3.181975689,686,
CBBO093-1,51.435326295,-3.181611089,687,
CBBO093-1,51.435490695,-3.181410989,688,
CBBO093-1,51.435561995,-3.181296989,689,
CBBO093-1,51.435634195,-3.181181389,690,
CBBO093-1,51.435883695,-3.180675789,691,
CBBO093-1,51.436029895,-3.180350189,692,
CBBO093-1,51.436077959,-3.180253258,693,
CBBO093-1,51.436077959,-3.180253258,694,
CBBO093-1,51.436113595,-3.180181389,695,
CBBO093-1,51.436277895,-3.179850689,696,
CBBO093-1,51.436398595,-3.179623889,697,
CBBO093-1,51.436467495,-3.179489689,698,
CBBO093-1,51.436507695,-3.179395889,699,
CBBO093-1,51.436542895,-3.179303389,700,
CBBO093-1,51.436577295,-3.179204589,701,
CBBO093-1,51.436665895,-3.178947189,702,
CBBO093-1,51.436613295,-3.178822089,703,
CBBO093-1,51.436589995,-3.178617489,704,
CBBO093-1,51.436571795,-3.178515089,705,
CBBO093-1,51.436549295,-3.178423189,706,
CBBO093-1,51.436476295,-3.178184789,707,
CBBO093-1,51.436442995,-3.178068389,708,
CBBO093-1,51.436402195,-3.177908089,709,
CBBO093-1,51.436368895,-3.177757289,710,
CBBO093-1,51.436319295,-3.177499189,711,
CBBO093-1,51.436305795,-3.177421989,712,
CBBO093-1,51.436279195,-3.177219589,713,
CBBO093-1,51.436267495,-3.177112289,714,
CBBO093-1,51.436264395,-3.177002489,715,
CBBO093-1,51.436230695,-3.176518189,716,
CBBO093-1,51.436228995,-3.176479389,717,
CBBO093-1,51.436218295,-3.176042189,718,
CBBO093-1,51.436213395,-3.175784189,719,
CBBO093-1,51.436212695,-3.175675189,720,
CBBO093-1,51.436215489,-3.175584104,721,
CBBO093-1,51.436215489,-3.175584104,722,
CBBO093-1,51.436216495,-3.175551289,723,
CBBO093-1,51.436220595,-3.175440589,724,
CBBO093-1,51.436244595,-3.175237389,725,
CBBO093-1,51.436262695,-3.175125189,726,
CBBO093-1,51.436280895,-3.175028989,727,
CBBO093-1,51.436293595,-3.174965789,728,
CBBO093-1,51.436349395,-3.174727889,729,
CBBO093-1,51.436406295,-3.174517889,730,
CBBO093-1,51.436441495,-3.174412889,731,
CBBO093-1,51.436497095,-3.174272689,732,
CBBO093-1,51.436517295,-3.174222889,733,
CBBO093-1,51.436613895,-3.173985489,734,
CBBO093-1,51.436732695,-3.173828389,735,
CBBO093-1,51.436758695,-3.173794089,736,
CBBO093-1,51.436776295,-3.173777189,737,
CBBO093-1,51.436805295,-3.173741389,738,
CBBO093-1,51.436877995,-3.173681189,739,
CBBO093-1,51.436927595,-3.173650589,740,
CBBO093-1,51.436985095,-3.173622989,741,
CBBO093-1,51.437040895,-3.173604189,742,
CBBO093-1,51.437139595,-3.173579289,743,
CBBO093-1,51.437198495,-3.173568689,744,
CBBO093-1,51.437251595,-3.173240189,745,
CBBO093-1,51.437261551,-3.173211397,746,
CBBO093-1,51.437261551,-3.173211397,747,
CBBO093-1,51.437268295,-3.173191889,748,
CBBO093-1,51.437334995,-3.172789089,749,
CBBO093-1,51.437354695,-3.172675889,750,
CBBO093-1,51.437413995,-3.172352589,751,
CBBO093-1,51.437440795,-3.172223389,752,
CBBO093-1,51.437497895,-3.171988689,753,
CBBO093-1,51.437527595,-3.171880389,754,
CBBO093-1,51.437553495,-3.171801189,755,
CBBO093-1,51.437774295,-3.171352789,756,
CBBO093-1,51.437848695,-3.171220389,757,
CBBO093-1,51.437882795,-3.171156589,758,
CBBO093-1,51.438046895,-3.171336589,759,
CBBO093-1,51.438090195,-3.171398989,760,
CBBO093-1,51.438114995,-3.171445289,761,
CBBO093-1,51.438137595,-3.171496189,762,
CBBO093-1,51.438149395,-3.171527989,763,
CBBO093-1,51.438170795,-3.171587289,764,
CBBO093-1,51.438188495,-3.171647089,765,
CBBO093-1,51.438208795,-3.171734689,766,
CBBO093-1,51.438271395,-3.172002089,767,
CBBO093-1,51.438381495,-3.172469189,768,
CBBO093-1,51.438449595,-3.172746389,769,
CBBO093-1,51.438466095,-3.172813489,770,
CBBO093-1,51.43853199,-3.17307967,771,
CBBO093-1,51.43853199,-3.17307967,772,
CBBO093-1,51.438554695,-3.173171389,773,
CBBO093-1,51.438630695,-3.173476289,774,
CBBO093-1,51.438641595,-3.173523989,775,
CBBO093-1,51.438663395,-3.173627189,776,
CBBO093-1,51.438646895,-3.173638089,777,
CBBO093-1,51.438625695,-3.173659789,778,
CBBO093-1,51.438609095,-3.173690189,779,
CBBO093-1,51.438598595,-3.173726989,780,
CBBO093-1,51.438594995,-3.173775689,781,
CBBO093-1,51.438599095,-3.173809689,782,
CBBO093-1,51.438610995,-3.173848489,783,
CBBO093-1,51.438630295,-3.173879189,784,
CBBO093-1,51.438651895,-3.173899589,785,
CBBO093-1,51.438676795,-3.173908389,786,
CBBO093-1,51.438702195,-3.173905489,787,
CBBO093-1,51.438728195,-3.173890389,788,
CBBO093-1,51.438839595,-3.174153589,789,
CBBO093-1,51.438921395,-3.174335389,790,
CBBO093-1,51.438983995,-3.174492689,791,
CBBO093-1,51.439064795,-3.174704689,792,
CBBO093-1,51.439091095,-3.174772089,793,
CBBO093-1,51.439109095,-3.174824789,794,
CBBO093-1,51.439138195,-3.174921589,795,
CBBO093-1,51.439189995,-3.175122989,796,
CBBO093-1,51.439219095,-3.175237389,797,
CBBO093-1,51.439424095,-3.176041389,798,
CBBO093-1,51.439431095,-3.176069189,799,
CBBO093-1,51.439441095,-3.176108689,800,
CBBO093-1,51.439506195,-3.176357589,801,
CBBO093-1,51.439514695,-3.176390789,802,
CBBO093-1,51.439544695,-3.176508889,803,
CBBO093-1,51.439771295,-3.177399189,804,
CBBO093-1,51.439909595,-3.177941189,805,
CBBO093-1,51.440004995,-3.178331089,806,
CBBO093-1,51.440048995,-3.178511789,807,
CBBO093-1,51.440074895,-3.178610189,808,
CBBO093-1,51.440091495,-3.178669889,809,
CBBO093-1,51.440101895,-3.178707189,810,
CBBO093-1,51.440118795,-3.178760189,811,
CBBO093-1,51.440151895,-3.178862689,812,
CBBO093-1,51.440185495,-3.178961289,813,
CBBO093-1,51.440280095,-3.179234589,814,
CBBO093-1,51.440295895,-3.179282189,815,
CBBO093-1,51.440429195,-3.179674289,816,
CBBO093-1,51.440455595,-3.179751889,817,
CBBO093-1,51.440490395,-3.179847789,818,
CBBO093-1,51.440505195,-3.179888489,819,
CBBO093-1,51.440519695,-3.179929289,820,
CBBO093-1,51.440557695,-3.180035989,821,
CBBO093-1,51.440635595,-3.180231289,822,
CBBO093-1,51.44069013,-3.180385767,823,
CBBO093-1,51.44069013,-3.180385767,824,
CBBO093-1,51.440733595,-3.180508889,825,
CBBO093-1,51.440820595,-3.180756189,826,
CBBO093-1,51.440896395,-3.180966089,827,
CBBO093-1,51.440938095,-3.181072289,828,
CBBO093-1,51.440980795,-3.181163789,829,
CBBO093-1,51.441049895,-3.181292989,830,
CBBO093-1,51.441175295,-3.181506189,831,
CBBO093-1,51.441290095,-3.181686489,832,
CBBO093-1,51.441401895,-3.181847089,833,
CBBO093-1,51.441449595,-3.181910889,834,
CBBO093-1,51.441506495,-3.181975989,835,
CBBO093-1,51.441537874,-3.182008318,836,
CBBO093-1,51.441537874,-3.182008318,837,
CBBO093-1,51.441572595,-3.182044089,838,
CBBO093-1,51.441682795,-3.182152289,839,
CBBO093-1,51.441692895,-3.182210989,840,
CBBO093-1,51.441774095,-3.182295289,841,
CBBO093-1,51.441806195,-3.182329989,842,
CBBO093-1,51.441896495,-3.182441889,843,
CBBO093-1,51.441913795,-3.182462389,844,
CBBO093-1,51.441959895,-3.182524189,845,
CBBO093-1,51.441964495,-3.182551789,846,
CBBO093-1,51.441979895,-3.182588689,847,
CBBO093-1,51.442001795,-3.182615889,848,
CBBO093-1,51.442027995,-3.182630389,849,
CBBO093-1,51.442080495,-3.182714489,850,
CBBO093-1,51.442112895,-3.182771889,851,
CBBO093-1,51.442170195,-3.182888189,852,
CBBO093-1,51.442215595,-3.182992789,853,
CBBO093-1,51.442277495,-3.183145989,854,
CBBO093-1,51.442353895,-3.183286789,855,
CBBO093-1,51.442389795,-3.183386889,856,
CBBO093-1,51.442506495,-3.183711889,857,
CBBO093-1,51.442656395,-3.184127889,858,
CBBO093-1,51.442772395,-3.184442789,859,
CBBO093-1,51.442846595,-3.184636789,860,
CBBO093-1,51.442880795,-3.184716589,861,
CBBO093-1,51.442923495,-3.184798289,862,
CBBO093-1,51.442967495,-3.184863789,863,
CBBO093-1,51.443008795,-3.184921489,864,
CBBO093-1,51.443039095,-3.184960389,865,
CBBO093-1,51.443155695,-3.185088889,866,
CBBO093-1,51.443425795,-3.185383789,867,
CBBO093-1,51.443563695,-3.185551489,868,
CBBO093-1,51.444253895,-3.186430889,869,
CBBO093-1,51.444367695,-3.186577989,870,
CBBO093-1,51.444464595,-3.186714989,871,
CBBO093-1,51.444515795,-3.186781789,872,
CBBO093-1,51.444551195,-3.186831089,873,
CBBO093-1,51.444575995,-3.186865889,874,
CBBO093-1,51.444596795,-3.186894989,875,
CBBO093-1,51.444619995,-3.186925889,876,
CBBO093-1,51.444705595,-3.187039789,877,
CBBO093-1,51.444797495,-3.187162189,878,
CBBO093-1,51.444919595,-3.187307989,879,
CBBO093-1,51.444939572,-3.187324995,880,
CBBO093-1,51.444939572,-3.187324995,881,
CBBO093-1,51.445112595,-3.187472289,882,
CBBO093-1,51.445256395,-3.187561889,883,
CBBO093-1,51.445340195,-3.187597989,884,
CBBO093-1,51.445479395,-3.187652789,885,
CBBO093-1,51.445733595,-3.187744189,886,
CBBO093-1,51.445948295,-3.187828189,887,
CBBO093-1,51.446024595,-3.187858089,888,
CBBO093-1,51.446142495,-3.187926789,889,
CBBO093-1,51.446367295,-3.188065089,890,
CBBO093-1,51.446395995,-3.188130989,891,
CBBO093-1,51.446437095,-3.188168289,892,
CBBO093-1,51.446464395,-3.188208489,893,
CBBO093-1,51.446471795,-3.188219289,894,
CBBO093-1,51.446534395,-3.188370689,895,
CBBO093-1,51.446550295,-3.188416189,896,
CBBO093-1,51.446588995,-3.188535089,897,
CBBO093-1,51.446611495,-3.188587589,898,
CBBO093-1,51.446646495,-3.188669789,899,
CBBO093-1,51.446683695,-3.188697789,900,
CBBO093-1,51.446798295,-3.188967989,901,
CBBO093-1,51.446886995,-3.189213989,902,
CBBO093-1,51.447128595,-3.189567989,903,
CBBO093-1,51.447180695,-3.189629589,904,
CBBO093-1,51.447205895,-3.189660289,905,
CBBO093-1,51.447245695,-3.189722989,906,
CBBO093-1,51.447287795,-3.189777589,907,
CBBO093-1,51.447377095,-3.189876689,908,
CBBO093-1,51.447524095,-3.190016889,909,
CBBO093-1,51.447559595,-3.190051789,910,
CBBO093-1,51.447634995,-3.190125689,911,
CBBO093-1,51.447685795,-3.190171589,912,
CBBO093-1,51.447721795,-3.190200889,913,
CBBO093-1,51.447856795,-3.190306889,914,
CBBO093-1,51.447918095,-3.190342189,915,
CBBO093-1,51.447996995,-3.190383589,916,
CBBO093-1,51.448079895,-3.190420489,917,
CBBO093-1,51.448153395,-3.190437589,918,
CBBO093-1,51.448265995,-3.190461189,919,
CBBO093-1,51.448414695,-3.190487489,920,
CBBO093-1,51.448484269,-3.190465479,921,
CBBO093-1,51.448484269,-3.190465479,922,
CBBO093-1,51.448524695,-3.190452689,923,
CBBO093-1,51.448628295,-3.190483189,924,
CBBO093-1,51.448782195,-3.190556989,925,
CBBO093-1,51.448944895,-3.190630789,926,
CBBO093-1,51.449016195,-3.190656189,927,
CBBO093-1,51.449343995,-3.190904889,928,
CBBO093-1,51.450198095,-3.191969189,929,
CBBO093-1,51.450547995,-3.192470789,930,
CBBO093-1,51.451000795,-3.193283789,931,
CBBO093-1,51.451285495,-3.193801589,932,
CBBO093-1,51.45156239,-3.194300442,933,
CBBO093-1,51.45156239,-3.194300442,934,
CBBO093-1,51.451658995,-3.194474489,935,
CBBO093-1,51.451840395,-3.194800689,936,
CBBO093-1,51.451956295,-3.194974389,937,
CBBO093-1,51.452468995,-3.195765589,938,
CBBO093-1,51.453095395,-3.196648889,939,
CBBO093-1,51.453682395,-3.197305689,940,
CBBO093-1,51.453779595,-3.197414389,941,
CBBO093-1,51.453819595,-3.197459189,942,
CBBO093-1,51.453806595,-3.197516389,943,
CBBO093-1,51.453810995,-3.197602789,944,
CBBO093-1,51.453827995,-3.197652189,945,
CBBO093-1,51.453850395,-3.197686189,946,
CBBO093-1,51.453895995,-3.197715489,947,
CBBO093-1,51.453945995,-3.197708289,948,
CBBO093-1,51.453987295,-3.197667089,949,
CBBO093-1,51.454269239,-3.198059217,950,
CBBO093-1,51.454269239,-3.198059217,951,
CBBO093-1,51.454361395,-3.198187389,952,
CBBO093-1,51.454637395,-3.198524489,953,
CBBO093-1,51.454996995,-3.198903689,954,
CBBO093-1,51.455313295,-3.199153289,955,
CBBO093-1,51.455549695,-3.199298989,956,
CBBO093-1,51.455665495,-3.199342589,957,
CBBO093-1,51.455768395,-3.199377789,958,
CBBO093-1,51.455981995,-3.199435489,959,
CBBO093-1,51.455990995,-3.199436589,960,
CBBO093-1,51.456167295,-3.199438689,961,
CBBO093-1,51.456241895,-3.199432989,962,
CBBO093-1,51.456333795,-3.199422289,963,
CBBO093-1,51.456450695,-3.199396489,964,
CBBO093-1,51.456590195,-3.199350789,965,
CBBO093-1,51.456803495,-3.199260889,966,
CBBO093-1,51.457073395,-3.199111189,967,
CBBO093-1,51.457212895,-3.199024189,968,
CBBO093-1,51.457275195,-3.198984089,969,
CBBO093-1,51.457405895,-3.198880689,970,
CBBO093-1,51.457416195,-3.198872589,971,
CBBO093-1,51.457457895,-3.198839589,972,
CBBO093-1,51.457497795,-3.198807989,973,
CBBO093-1,51.457505995,-3.198801589,974,
CBBO093-1,51.457637195,-3.198697789,975,
CBBO093-1,51.457916495,-3.198467189,976,
CBBO093-1,51.457929795,-3.198456289,977,
CBBO093-1,51.458229767,-3.198208102,978,
CBBO093-1,51.458229767,-3.198208102,979,
CBBO093-1,51.458444195,-3.198030689,980,
CBBO093-1,51.458861795,-3.197681189,981,
CBBO093-1,51.459873095,-3.196861189,982,
CBBO093-1,51.460458195,-3.196363689,983,
CBBO093-1,51.461016695,-3.195904789,984,
CBBO093-1,51.461068395,-3.195862389,985,
CBBO093-1,51.461121395,-3.195819989,986,
CBBO093-1,51.461477295,-3.195535189,987,
CBBO093-1,51.461805493,-3.195261333,988,
CBBO093-1,51.461805493,-3.195261333,989,
CBBO093-1,51.461964695,-3.195128489,990,
CBBO093-1,51.462513695,-3.194668489,991,
CBBO093-1,51.462904295,-3.194353889,992,
CBBO093-1,51.463367495,-3.193977489,993,
CBBO093-1,51.463772495,-3.193648289,994,
CBBO093-1,51.463790295,-3.193633789,995,
CBBO093-1,51.463961995,-3.193494189,996,
CBBO093-1,51.464107395,-3.193373789,997,
CBBO093-1,51.464125695,-3.193358589,998,
CBBO093-1,51.464225395,-3.193275989,999,
CBBO093-1,51.464635495,-3.192936389,1000,
CBBO093-1,51.465098395,-3.192552389,1001,
CBBO093-1,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1002,
CBBO093-1,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1003,
CBBO093-1,51.465346295,-3.192346789,1004,
CBBO093-1,51.465927095,-3.191872089,1005,
CBBO093-1,51.466037995,-3.191781389,1006,
CBBO093-1,51.466045795,-3.191774989,1007,
CBBO093-1,51.466368095,-3.191511589,1008,
CBBO093-1,51.466454695,-3.191424489,1009,
CBBO093-1,51.466472995,-3.191409889,1010,
CBBO093-1,51.466530795,-3.191363689,1011,
CBBO093-1,51.466942995,-3.191024589,1012,
CBBO093-1,51.466957595,-3.191012589,1013,
CBBO093-1,51.466976095,-3.190997389,1014,
CBBO093-1,51.467134095,-3.190860289,1015,
CBBO093-1,51.467196995,-3.190809089,1016,
CBBO093-1,51.467364495,-3.190672889,1017,
CBBO093-1,51.467404195,-3.190638789,1018,
CBBO093-1,51.467426195,-3.190619889,1019,
CBBO093-1,51.467439195,-3.190608089,1020,
CBBO093-1,51.467539095,-3.190510189,1021,
CBBO093-1,51.467557295,-3.190492389,1022,
CBBO093-1,51.467607695,-3.190634389,1023,
CBBO093-1,51.467643695,-3.190741989,1024,
CBBO093-1,51.467652595,-3.190769189,1025,
CBBO093-1,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1026,
CBBO093-1,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1027,
CBBO093-1,51.467853595,-3.191381289,1028,
CBBO093-1,51.467911095,-3.191566289,1029,
CBBO093-1,51.467945695,-3.191676389,1030,
CBBO093-1,51.468248795,-3.192627689,1031,
CBBO093-1,51.468341295,-3.192914689,1032,
CBBO093-1,51.468455995,-3.193242889,1033,
CBBO093-1,51.468592495,-3.193624689,1034,
CBBO093-1,51.468773095,-3.194096889,1035,
CBBO093-1,51.468947695,-3.194482289,1036,
CBBO093-1,51.469050695,-3.194695189,1037,
CBBO093-1,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1038,
CBBO093-1,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1039,
CBBO093-1,51.469510895,-3.195602589,1040,
CBBO093-1,51.469611395,-3.195384489,1041,
CBBO093-1,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1042,
CBBO093-1,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1043,
CBBO093-1,51.469760695,-3.195050889,1044,
CBBO093-1,51.469865695,-3.194806489,1045,
CBBO093-1,51.469970595,-3.194562089,1046,
CBBO093-1,51.470045095,-3.194390589,1047,
CBBO093-1,51.470457995,-3.193459389,1048,
CBBO093-1,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1049,
CBBO093-1,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1050,
CBBO093-1,51.470943095,-3.192389789,1051,
CBBO093-1,51.470962195,-3.192354689,1052,
CBBO093-1,51.471131895,-3.191896089,1053,
CBBO093-1,51.471357195,-3.191254389,1054,
CBBO093-1,51.471551895,-3.190673889,1055,
CBBO093-1,51.471643895,-3.190390289,1056,
CBBO093-1,51.471833395,-3.190116289,1057,
CBBO093-1,51.472022595,-3.189842589,1058,
CBBO093-1,51.472366595,-3.189345189,1059,
CBBO093-1,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1060,
CBBO093-1,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1061,
CBBO093-1,51.472718295,-3.188836489,1062,
CBBO093-1,51.473065795,-3.188333989,1063,
CBBO093-1,51.473456295,-3.187769289,1064,
CBBO093-1,51.473850695,-3.187198889,1065,
CBBO093-1,51.473922295,-3.187039289,1066,
CBBO093-1,51.474042095,-3.187063389,1067,
CBBO093-1,51.474092995,-3.187073589,1068,
CBBO093-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1069,
CBBO093-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1070,
CBBO093-1,51.475138095,-3.187283889,1071,
CBBO093-1,51.475260495,-3.187308489,1072,
CBBO093-1,51.475468895,-3.187350389,1073,
CBBO093-1,51.475537395,-3.187364189,1074,
CBBO093-1,51.476193195,-3.187496089,1075,
CBBO093-1,51.476240395,-3.187505789,1076,
CBBO093-1,51.476364895,-3.187530289,1077,
CBBO093-1,51.476383595,-3.187537289,1078,
CBBO093-1,51.476601695,-3.187591689,1079,
CBBO093-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,1080,
CBBO093-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,1081,
CBBO093-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,1082,
CBBO093-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,1083,
CBBO093-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,1084,
CBBO093-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1085,
CBBO093-1,51.476440295,-3.185249589,1086,
CBBO093-1,51.476379395,-3.184775489,1087,
CBBO093-1,51.476371195,-3.184712489,1088,
CBBO093-1,51.476366295,-3.184673989,1089,
CBBO093-1,51.476346395,-3.184516489,1090,
CBBO093-1,51.476316095,-3.184277389,1091,
CBBO093-1,51.476312995,-3.184252289,1092,
CBBO093-1,51.476235595,-3.183636789,1093,
CBBO093-1,51.476215995,-3.183511889,1094,
CBBO093-1,51.476189695,-3.183383889,1095,
CBBO093-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1096,
CBBO093-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,1097,
CBBO093-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,1098,
CBBO093-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,1099,
CBBO093-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,1100,
CBBO093-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,1101,
CBBO093-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,1102,
CBBO093-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,1103,
CBBO093-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,1104,
CBBO093-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,1105,
CBBO093-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,1106,
CBBO093-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,1107,
CBBO093-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,1108,
CBBO093-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,1109,
CBBO093-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,1110,
CBBO093-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,1111,
CBBO093-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,1112,
CBBO093-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,1113,
CBBO093-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,1114,
CBBO093-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,1115,
CBBO093-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,1116,
CBBO093-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,1117,
CBBO093-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,1118,
CBBO093-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,1119,
CBBO093-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,1120,
CBBO093-1,51.476840895,-3.181020789,1121,
CBBO093-1,51.476875995,-3.181048989,1122,
CBBO093-1,51.476971195,-3.181125889,1123,
CBBO093-1,51.477131995,-3.181251289,1124,
CBBO093-1,51.477430395,-3.181468189,1125,
CBBO093-1,51.477467595,-3.181473689,1126,
CBBO093-1,51.477509695,-3.181444189,1127,
CBBO093-1,51.477528595,-3.181395689,1128,
CBBO093-1,51.477655395,-3.180986989,1129,
CBBO093-1,51.477735095,-3.180733389,1130,
CBBO093-1,51.477891995,-3.180193989,1131,
CBBO093-1,51.477942295,-3.180015189,1132,
CBBO093-1,51.477976695,-3.179938689,1133,
CBBO093-1,51.478002195,-3.179885089,1134,
CBBO093-1,51.478026495,-3.179802489,1135,
CBBO093-1,51.478050195,-3.179714389,1136,
CBBO093-1,51.478056295,-3.179672789,1137,
CBBO093-1,51.478053995,-3.179637889,1138,
CBBO093-1,51.478045795,-3.179608589,1139,
CBBO093-1,51.478074195,-3.179579189,1140,
CBBO093-1,51.478087995,-3.179564989,1141,
CBBO093-1,51.478105595,-3.179538489,1142,
CBBO093-1,51.478118995,-3.179505189,1143,
CBBO093-1,51.478227895,-3.179140889,1144,
CBBO093-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1145,
CBBO093-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1146,
CBBO093-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1147,
CBBO093-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1148,
CBBO093-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1149,
CBBO093-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1150,
CBBO093-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1151,
CBBO093-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1152,
CBBO093-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1153,
CBBO093-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1154,
CBBO093-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1155,
CBBO093-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1156,
CBBO093-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1157,
CBBO093-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1158,
CBBO093-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1159,
CBBO093-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1160,
CBBO093-1,51.476822224,-3.17816286,1161,
CBBO092-1,51.424287414,-3.182549179,0,
CBBO092-1,51.424174695,-3.182779689,1,
CBBO092-1,51.424148595,-3.182837089,2,
CBBO092-1,51.423960195,-3.183250889,3,
CBBO092-1,51.423809295,-3.183596289,4,
CBBO092-1,51.423755095,-3.183748089,5,
CBBO092-1,51.423720395,-3.183878389,6,
CBBO092-1,51.423693395,-3.183990989,7,
CBBO092-1,51.423670295,-3.184113889,8,
CBBO092-1,51.423652995,-3.184232589,9,
CBBO092-1,51.423640195,-3.184352289,10,
CBBO092-1,51.423629995,-3.184502589,11,
CBBO092-1,51.423626695,-3.184679989,12,
CBBO092-1,51.423627295,-3.184836389,13,
CBBO092-1,51.423640495,-3.184987389,14,
CBBO092-1,51.423665495,-3.185146389,15,
CBBO092-1,51.423715295,-3.185338889,16,
CBBO092-1,51.423768195,-3.185502889,17,
CBBO092-1,51.423829695,-3.185665989,18,
CBBO092-1,51.423885895,-3.185789089,19,
CBBO092-1,51.423947995,-3.185919089,20,
CBBO092-1,51.423969095,-3.185955089,21,
CBBO092-1,51.424042395,-3.186080089,22,
CBBO092-1,51.424125795,-3.186204489,23,
CBBO092-1,51.424285595,-3.186419589,24,
CBBO092-1,51.424471675,-3.186661193,25,
CBBO092-1,51.424471675,-3.186661193,26,
CBBO092-1,51.424589895,-3.186814689,27,
CBBO092-1,51.424852595,-3.187177389,28,
CBBO092-1,51.424981395,-3.187354389,29,
CBBO092-1,51.425429095,-3.187956989,30,
CBBO092-1,51.425459495,-3.187994789,31,
CBBO092-1,51.425525195,-3.188069189,32,
CBBO092-1,51.425611995,-3.188143689,33,
CBBO092-1,51.425733795,-3.188230889,34,
CBBO092-1,51.425890195,-3.188312389,35,
CBBO092-1,51.425996695,-3.188315189,36,
CBBO092-1,51.426615495,-3.188293789,37,
CBBO092-1,51.426688495,-3.188295389,38,
CBBO092-1,51.426797295,-3.188304689,39,
CBBO092-1,51.426830514,-3.188309251,40,
CBBO092-1,51.426830514,-3.188309251,41,
CBBO092-1,51.426897795,-3.188318489,42,
CBBO092-1,51.427032995,-3.188351289,43,
CBBO092-1,51.427045695,-3.188354389,44,
CBBO092-1,51.427253895,-3.188409989,45,
CBBO092-1,51.427357895,-3.188453889,46,
CBBO092-1,51.427759595,-3.188678089,47,
CBBO092-1,51.427847695,-3.188745789,48,
CBBO092-1,51.427906995,-3.188814689,49,
CBBO092-1,51.427957495,-3.188892989,50,
CBBO092-1,51.428000395,-3.188988889,51,
CBBO092-1,51.428097238,-3.189337304,52,
CBBO092-1,51.428097238,-3.189337304,53,
CBBO092-1,51.428254995,-3.189904889,54,
CBBO092-1,51.428374595,-3.190226089,55,
CBBO092-1,51.428420995,-3.190332489,56,
CBBO092-1,51.428457695,-3.190378489,57,
CBBO092-1,51.428503195,-3.190417589,58,
CBBO092-1,51.428558795,-3.190453389,59,
CBBO092-1,51.428626895,-3.190483089,60,
CBBO092-1,51.428647595,-3.190492189,61,
CBBO092-1,51.428631595,-3.190585289,62,
CBBO092-1,51.428557295,-3.191025689,63,
CBBO092-1,51.428553795,-3.191152389,64,
CBBO092-1,51.428543995,-3.191332889,65,
CBBO092-1,51.428505595,-3.191460789,66,
CBBO092-1,51.428458095,-3.191485089,67,
CBBO092-1,51.428417295,-3.191530889,68,
CBBO092-1,51.428386695,-3.191594089,69,
CBBO092-1,51.428369295,-3.191668989,70,
CBBO092-1,51.428366395,-3.191746289,71,
CBBO092-1,51.428377395,-3.191821589,72,
CBBO092-1,51.428401495,-3.191888689,73,
CBBO092-1,51.428436595,-3.191941889,74,
CBBO092-1,51.428479695,-3.191976589,75,
CBBO092-1,51.428527295,-3.191989889,76,
CBBO092-1,51.428571595,-3.191982189,77,
CBBO092-1,51.428613095,-3.191955889,78,
CBBO092-1,51.428648695,-3.191912789,79,
CBBO092-1,51.428675895,-3.191855989,80,
CBBO092-1,51.428685195,-3.191818989,81,
CBBO092-1,51.428692695,-3.191789389,82,
CBBO092-1,51.428697695,-3.191713789,83,
CBBO092-1,51.428689195,-3.191638989,84,
CBBO092-1,51.428667795,-3.191571089,85,
CBBO092-1,51.428635395,-3.191515589,86,
CBBO092-1,51.428653495,-3.191345389,87,
CBBO092-1,51.428718723,-3.190951051,88,
CBBO092-1,51.428718723,-3.190951051,89,
CBBO092-1,51.428767595,-3.190655589,90,
CBBO092-1,51.428793395,-3.190501089,91,
CBBO092-1,51.428897195,-3.189887789,92,
CBBO092-1,51.428921395,-3.189903089,93,
CBBO092-1,51.429104495,-3.190019189,94,
CBBO092-1,51.429340495,-3.190162389,95,
CBBO092-1,51.429425895,-3.190208089,96,
CBBO092-1,51.429490895,-3.190224489,97,
CBBO092-1,51.429511695,-3.190223289,98,
CBBO092-1,51.429540195,-3.190205889,99,
CBBO092-1,51.429548248,-3.190194919,100,
CBBO092-1,51.429548248,-3.190194919,101,
CBBO092-1,51.429707495,-3.189977989,102,
CBBO092-1,51.429820595,-3.189826789,103,
CBBO092-1,51.430156895,-3.189417589,104,
CBBO092-1,51.430435995,-3.189095889,105,
CBBO092-1,51.430488695,-3.189016889,106,
CBBO092-1,51.430514664,-3.188965125,107,
CBBO092-1,51.430514664,-3.188965125,108,
CBBO092-1,51.430518595,-3.188957289,109,
CBBO092-1,51.430630095,-3.188734789,110,
CBBO092-1,51.430799095,-3.188968189,111,
CBBO092-1,51.431020895,-3.189281789,112,
CBBO092-1,51.431128622,-3.189434981,113,
CBBO092-1,51.431128622,-3.189434981,114,
CBBO092-1,51.431174195,-3.189499789,115,
CBBO092-1,51.431348895,-3.189752389,116,
CBBO092-1,51.431448895,-3.189887989,117,
CBBO092-1,51.431573495,-3.190062789,118,
CBBO092-1,51.431642195,-3.190174589,119,
CBBO092-1,51.431709595,-3.190296589,120,
CBBO092-1,51.431915795,-3.190752989,121,
CBBO092-1,51.431954795,-3.190827189,122,
CBBO092-1,51.432035075,-3.190951591,123,
CBBO092-1,51.432035075,-3.190951591,124,
CBBO092-1,51.432156395,-3.191139589,125,
CBBO092-1,51.432354495,-3.191462889,126,
CBBO092-1,51.432581895,-3.191765989,127,
CBBO092-1,51.432661395,-3.191796889,128,
CBBO092-1,51.432754195,-3.191816989,129,
CBBO092-1,51.432937195,-3.191848189,130,
CBBO092-1,51.433187095,-3.191887489,131,
CBBO092-1,51.433387395,-3.191886589,132,
CBBO092-1,51.433570295,-3.191855389,133,
CBBO092-1,51.433717595,-3.191787989,134,
CBBO092-1,51.433822179,-3.191730189,135,
CBBO092-1,51.433822179,-3.191730189,136,
CBBO092-1,51.433856195,-3.191711389,137,
CBBO092-1,51.433988095,-3.191578389,138,
CBBO092-1,51.434092995,-3.191458089,139,
CBBO092-1,51.434142195,-3.191391389,140,
CBBO092-1,51.434196395,-3.191307489,141,
CBBO092-1,51.434272495,-3.191171989,142,
CBBO092-1,51.434339595,-3.191035989,143,
CBBO092-1,51.434405495,-3.190890589,144,
CBBO092-1,51.434570695,-3.190493889,145,
CBBO092-1,51.434636895,-3.190317789,146,
CBBO092-1,51.434671495,-3.190197789,147,
CBBO092-1,51.434700995,-3.190072789,148,
CBBO092-1,51.434721295,-3.189959489,149,
CBBO092-1,51.434726895,-3.189836789,150,
CBBO092-1,51.434755995,-3.189840889,151,
CBBO092-1,51.43493521,-3.189864136,152,
CBBO092-1,51.43493521,-3.189864136,153,
CBBO092-1,51.435349595,-3.189917889,154,
CBBO092-1,51.435380995,-3.189921989,155,
CBBO092-1,51.435388995,-3.189844389,156,
CBBO092-1,51.435474384,-3.189298127,157,
CBBO092-1,51.435474384,-3.189298127,158,
CBBO092-1,51.435489395,-3.189202089,159,
CBBO092-1,51.435498795,-3.189157789,160,
CBBO092-1,51.435519995,-3.189086789,161,
CBBO092-1,51.435555495,-3.189002989,162,
CBBO092-1,51.435588695,-3.188933589,163,
CBBO092-1,51.435621895,-3.188864189,164,
CBBO092-1,51.435518395,-3.188718689,165,
CBBO092-1,51.435370195,-3.188472589,166,
CBBO092-1,51.435210795,-3.188201089,167,
CBBO092-1,51.435026495,-3.187892289,168,
CBBO092-1,51.434973545,-3.187811325,169,
CBBO092-1,51.434973545,-3.187811325,170,
CBBO092-1,51.434931795,-3.187747489,171,
CBBO092-1,51.434852395,-3.187637489,172,
CBBO092-1,51.434749495,-3.187506889,173,
CBBO092-1,51.434621695,-3.187365789,174,
CBBO092-1,51.434493195,-3.187235189,175,
CBBO092-1,51.434342195,-3.187103689,176,
CBBO092-1,51.434279795,-3.187064789,177,
CBBO092-1,51.434228095,-3.187038889,178,
CBBO092-1,51.434166895,-3.187021089,179,
CBBO092-1,51.434121595,-3.187025689,180,
CBBO092-1,51.434072795,-3.187041689,181,
CBBO092-1,51.433776195,-3.187243089,182,
CBBO092-1,51.433704795,-3.187281189,183,
CBBO092-1,51.433648895,-3.187293789,184,
CBBO092-1,51.433596995,-3.187298589,185,
CBBO092-1,51.433543795,-3.187291489,186,
CBBO092-1,51.433350195,-3.187250889,187,
CBBO092-1,51.433230095,-3.187218189,188,
CBBO092-1,51.433106995,-3.187182789,189,
CBBO092-1,51.433043595,-3.187157889,190,
CBBO092-1,51.432781295,-3.187031589,191,
CBBO092-1,51.432591995,-3.186931489,192,
CBBO092-1,51.432519495,-3.186886689,193,
CBBO092-1,51.432225395,-3.186740189,194,
CBBO092-1,51.432109495,-3.186681389,195,
CBBO092-1,51.432169895,-3.186520689,196,
CBBO092-1,51.432295595,-3.186222689,197,
CBBO092-1,51.432345195,-3.186114089,198,
CBBO092-1,51.432484195,-3.185839089,199,
CBBO092-1,51.432508227,-3.185795648,200,
CBBO092-1,51.432508227,-3.185795648,201,
CBBO092-1,51.432608995,-3.185613489,202,
CBBO092-1,51.432678395,-3.185505389,203,
CBBO092-1,51.432811195,-3.185321189,204,
CBBO092-1,51.433006295,-3.185060689,205,
CBBO092-1,51.433094595,-3.184945889,206,
CBBO092-1,51.433602695,-3.184375989,207,
CBBO092-1,51.433672395,-3.184289889,208,
CBBO092-1,51.433755495,-3.184143589,209,
CBBO092-1,51.433825895,-3.184012089,210,
CBBO092-1,51.434081695,-3.183328989,211,
CBBO092-1,51.434172351,-3.183140104,212,
CBBO092-1,51.434172351,-3.183140104,213,
CBBO092-1,51.434226495,-3.183027289,214,
CBBO092-1,51.434383095,-3.182764789,215,
CBBO092-1,51.434452695,-3.182659489,216,
CBBO092-1,51.434602895,-3.182463089,217,
CBBO092-1,51.434713095,-3.182334389,218,
CBBO092-1,51.434883995,-3.182153289,219,
CBBO092-1,51.435035156,-3.181989393,220,
CBBO092-1,51.435035156,-3.181989393,221,
CBBO092-1,51.435047795,-3.181975689,222,
CBBO092-1,51.435326295,-3.181611089,223,
CBBO092-1,51.435490695,-3.181410989,224,
CBBO092-1,51.435561995,-3.181296989,225,
CBBO092-1,51.435634195,-3.181181389,226,
CBBO092-1,51.435883695,-3.180675789,227,
CBBO092-1,51.436029895,-3.180350189,228,
CBBO092-1,51.436077959,-3.180253258,229,
CBBO092-1,51.436077959,-3.180253258,230,
CBBO092-1,51.436113595,-3.180181389,231,
CBBO092-1,51.436277895,-3.179850689,232,
CBBO092-1,51.436398595,-3.179623889,233,
CBBO092-1,51.436467495,-3.179489689,234,
CBBO092-1,51.436507695,-3.179395889,235,
CBBO092-1,51.436542895,-3.179303389,236,
CBBO092-1,51.436577295,-3.179204589,237,
CBBO092-1,51.436665895,-3.178947189,238,
CBBO092-1,51.436613295,-3.178822089,239,
CBBO092-1,51.436589995,-3.178617489,240,
CBBO092-1,51.436571795,-3.178515089,241,
CBBO092-1,51.436549295,-3.178423189,242,
CBBO092-1,51.436476295,-3.178184789,243,
CBBO092-1,51.436442995,-3.178068389,244,
CBBO092-1,51.436402195,-3.177908089,245,
CBBO092-1,51.436368895,-3.177757289,246,
CBBO092-1,51.436319295,-3.177499189,247,
CBBO092-1,51.436305795,-3.177421989,248,
CBBO092-1,51.436279195,-3.177219589,249,
CBBO092-1,51.436267495,-3.177112289,250,
CBBO092-1,51.436264395,-3.177002489,251,
CBBO092-1,51.436230695,-3.176518189,252,
CBBO092-1,51.436228995,-3.176479389,253,
CBBO092-1,51.436218295,-3.176042189,254,
CBBO092-1,51.436213395,-3.175784189,255,
CBBO092-1,51.436212695,-3.175675189,256,
CBBO092-1,51.436215489,-3.175584104,257,
CBBO092-1,51.436215489,-3.175584104,258,
CBBO092-1,51.436216495,-3.175551289,259,
CBBO092-1,51.436220595,-3.175440589,260,
CBBO092-1,51.436244595,-3.175237389,261,
CBBO092-1,51.436262695,-3.175125189,262,
CBBO092-1,51.436280895,-3.175028989,263,
CBBO092-1,51.436293595,-3.174965789,264,
CBBO092-1,51.436349395,-3.174727889,265,
CBBO092-1,51.436406295,-3.174517889,266,
CBBO092-1,51.436441495,-3.174412889,267,
CBBO092-1,51.436497095,-3.174272689,268,
CBBO092-1,51.436517295,-3.174222889,269,
CBBO092-1,51.436613895,-3.173985489,270,
CBBO092-1,51.436732695,-3.173828389,271,
CBBO092-1,51.436758695,-3.173794089,272,
CBBO092-1,51.436776295,-3.173777189,273,
CBBO092-1,51.436805295,-3.173741389,274,
CBBO092-1,51.436877995,-3.173681189,275,
CBBO092-1,51.436927595,-3.173650589,276,
CBBO092-1,51.436985095,-3.173622989,277,
CBBO092-1,51.437040895,-3.173604189,278,
CBBO092-1,51.437139595,-3.173579289,279,
CBBO092-1,51.437198495,-3.173568689,280,
CBBO092-1,51.437251595,-3.173240189,281,
CBBO092-1,51.437261551,-3.173211397,282,
CBBO092-1,51.437261551,-3.173211397,283,
CBBO092-1,51.437268295,-3.173191889,284,
CBBO092-1,51.437334995,-3.172789089,285,
CBBO092-1,51.437354695,-3.172675889,286,
CBBO092-1,51.437413995,-3.172352589,287,
CBBO092-1,51.437440795,-3.172223389,288,
CBBO092-1,51.437497895,-3.171988689,289,
CBBO092-1,51.437527595,-3.171880389,290,
CBBO092-1,51.437553495,-3.171801189,291,
CBBO092-1,51.437774295,-3.171352789,292,
CBBO092-1,51.437848695,-3.171220389,293,
CBBO092-1,51.437882795,-3.171156589,294,
CBBO092-1,51.438046895,-3.171336589,295,
CBBO092-1,51.438090195,-3.171398989,296,
CBBO092-1,51.438114995,-3.171445289,297,
CBBO092-1,51.438137595,-3.171496189,298,
CBBO092-1,51.438149395,-3.171527989,299,
CBBO092-1,51.438170795,-3.171587289,300,
CBBO092-1,51.438188495,-3.171647089,301,
CBBO092-1,51.438208795,-3.171734689,302,
CBBO092-1,51.438271395,-3.172002089,303,
CBBO092-1,51.438381495,-3.172469189,304,
CBBO092-1,51.438449595,-3.172746389,305,
CBBO092-1,51.438466095,-3.172813489,306,
CBBO092-1,51.43853199,-3.17307967,307,
CBBO092-1,51.43853199,-3.17307967,308,
CBBO092-1,51.438554695,-3.173171389,309,
CBBO092-1,51.438630695,-3.173476289,310,
CBBO092-1,51.438641595,-3.173523989,311,
CBBO092-1,51.438663395,-3.173627189,312,
CBBO092-1,51.438646895,-3.173638089,313,
CBBO092-1,51.438625695,-3.173659789,314,
CBBO092-1,51.438609095,-3.173690189,315,
CBBO092-1,51.438598595,-3.173726989,316,
CBBO092-1,51.438594995,-3.173775689,317,
CBBO092-1,51.438599095,-3.173809689,318,
CBBO092-1,51.438610995,-3.173848489,319,
CBBO092-1,51.438630295,-3.173879189,320,
CBBO092-1,51.438651895,-3.173899589,321,
CBBO092-1,51.438676795,-3.173908389,322,
CBBO092-1,51.438702195,-3.173905489,323,
CBBO092-1,51.438728195,-3.173890389,324,
CBBO092-1,51.438839595,-3.174153589,325,
CBBO092-1,51.438921395,-3.174335389,326,
CBBO092-1,51.438983995,-3.174492689,327,
CBBO092-1,51.439064795,-3.174704689,328,
CBBO092-1,51.439091095,-3.174772089,329,
CBBO092-1,51.439109095,-3.174824789,330,
CBBO092-1,51.439138195,-3.174921589,331,
CBBO092-1,51.439189995,-3.175122989,332,
CBBO092-1,51.439219095,-3.175237389,333,
CBBO092-1,51.439424095,-3.176041389,334,
CBBO092-1,51.439431095,-3.176069189,335,
CBBO092-1,51.439441095,-3.176108689,336,
CBBO092-1,51.439506195,-3.176357589,337,
CBBO092-1,51.439514695,-3.176390789,338,
CBBO092-1,51.439544695,-3.176508889,339,
CBBO092-1,51.439771295,-3.177399189,340,
CBBO092-1,51.439909595,-3.177941189,341,
CBBO092-1,51.440004995,-3.178331089,342,
CBBO092-1,51.440048995,-3.178511789,343,
CBBO092-1,51.440074895,-3.178610189,344,
CBBO092-1,51.440091495,-3.178669889,345,
CBBO092-1,51.440101895,-3.178707189,346,
CBBO092-1,51.440118795,-3.178760189,347,
CBBO092-1,51.440151895,-3.178862689,348,
CBBO092-1,51.440185495,-3.178961289,349,
CBBO092-1,51.440280095,-3.179234589,350,
CBBO092-1,51.440295895,-3.179282189,351,
CBBO092-1,51.440429195,-3.179674289,352,
CBBO092-1,51.440455595,-3.179751889,353,
CBBO092-1,51.440490395,-3.179847789,354,
CBBO092-1,51.440505195,-3.179888489,355,
CBBO092-1,51.440519695,-3.179929289,356,
CBBO092-1,51.440557695,-3.180035989,357,
CBBO092-1,51.440635595,-3.180231289,358,
CBBO092-1,51.44069013,-3.180385767,359,
CBBO092-1,51.44069013,-3.180385767,360,
CBBO092-1,51.440733595,-3.180508889,361,
CBBO092-1,51.440820595,-3.180756189,362,
CBBO092-1,51.440896395,-3.180966089,363,
CBBO092-1,51.440938095,-3.181072289,364,
CBBO092-1,51.440980795,-3.181163789,365,
CBBO092-1,51.441049895,-3.181292989,366,
CBBO092-1,51.441175295,-3.181506189,367,
CBBO092-1,51.441290095,-3.181686489,368,
CBBO092-1,51.441401895,-3.181847089,369,
CBBO092-1,51.441449595,-3.181910889,370,
CBBO092-1,51.441506495,-3.181975989,371,
CBBO092-1,51.441537874,-3.182008318,372,
CBBO092-1,51.441537874,-3.182008318,373,
CBBO092-1,51.441572595,-3.182044089,374,
CBBO092-1,51.441682795,-3.182152289,375,
CBBO092-1,51.441692895,-3.182210989,376,
CBBO092-1,51.441774095,-3.182295289,377,
CBBO092-1,51.441806195,-3.182329989,378,
CBBO092-1,51.441896495,-3.182441889,379,
CBBO092-1,51.441913795,-3.182462389,380,
CBBO092-1,51.441959895,-3.182524189,381,
CBBO092-1,51.441964495,-3.182551789,382,
CBBO092-1,51.441979895,-3.182588689,383,
CBBO092-1,51.442001795,-3.182615889,384,
CBBO092-1,51.442027995,-3.182630389,385,
CBBO092-1,51.442080495,-3.182714489,386,
CBBO092-1,51.442112895,-3.182771889,387,
CBBO092-1,51.442170195,-3.182888189,388,
CBBO092-1,51.442215595,-3.182992789,389,
CBBO092-1,51.442277495,-3.183145989,390,
CBBO092-1,51.442353895,-3.183286789,391,
CBBO092-1,51.442389795,-3.183386889,392,
CBBO092-1,51.442506495,-3.183711889,393,
CBBO092-1,51.442656395,-3.184127889,394,
CBBO092-1,51.442772395,-3.184442789,395,
CBBO092-1,51.442846595,-3.184636789,396,
CBBO092-1,51.442880795,-3.184716589,397,
CBBO092-1,51.442923495,-3.184798289,398,
CBBO092-1,51.442967495,-3.184863789,399,
CBBO092-1,51.443008795,-3.184921489,400,
CBBO092-1,51.443039095,-3.184960389,401,
CBBO092-1,51.443155695,-3.185088889,402,
CBBO092-1,51.443425795,-3.185383789,403,
CBBO092-1,51.443563695,-3.185551489,404,
CBBO092-1,51.444253895,-3.186430889,405,
CBBO092-1,51.444367695,-3.186577989,406,
CBBO092-1,51.444464595,-3.186714989,407,
CBBO092-1,51.444515795,-3.186781789,408,
CBBO092-1,51.444551195,-3.186831089,409,
CBBO092-1,51.444575995,-3.186865889,410,
CBBO092-1,51.444596795,-3.186894989,411,
CBBO092-1,51.444619995,-3.186925889,412,
CBBO092-1,51.444705595,-3.187039789,413,
CBBO092-1,51.444797495,-3.187162189,414,
CBBO092-1,51.444919595,-3.187307989,415,
CBBO092-1,51.444939572,-3.187324995,416,
CBBO092-1,51.444939572,-3.187324995,417,
CBBO092-1,51.445112595,-3.187472289,418,
CBBO092-1,51.445256395,-3.187561889,419,
CBBO092-1,51.445340195,-3.187597989,420,
CBBO092-1,51.445479395,-3.187652789,421,
CBBO092-1,51.445733595,-3.187744189,422,
CBBO092-1,51.445948295,-3.187828189,423,
CBBO092-1,51.446024595,-3.187858089,424,
CBBO092-1,51.446142495,-3.187926789,425,
CBBO092-1,51.446367295,-3.188065089,426,
CBBO092-1,51.446395995,-3.188130989,427,
CBBO092-1,51.446437095,-3.188168289,428,
CBBO092-1,51.446464395,-3.188208489,429,
CBBO092-1,51.446471795,-3.188219289,430,
CBBO092-1,51.446534395,-3.188370689,431,
CBBO092-1,51.446550295,-3.188416189,432,
CBBO092-1,51.446588995,-3.188535089,433,
CBBO092-1,51.446611495,-3.188587589,434,
CBBO092-1,51.446646495,-3.188669789,435,
CBBO092-1,51.446683695,-3.188697789,436,
CBBO092-1,51.446798295,-3.188967989,437,
CBBO092-1,51.446886995,-3.189213989,438,
CBBO092-1,51.447128595,-3.189567989,439,
CBBO092-1,51.447180695,-3.189629589,440,
CBBO092-1,51.447205895,-3.189660289,441,
CBBO092-1,51.447245695,-3.189722989,442,
CBBO092-1,51.447287795,-3.189777589,443,
CBBO092-1,51.447377095,-3.189876689,444,
CBBO092-1,51.447524095,-3.190016889,445,
CBBO092-1,51.447559595,-3.190051789,446,
CBBO092-1,51.447634995,-3.190125689,447,
CBBO092-1,51.447685795,-3.190171589,448,
CBBO092-1,51.447721795,-3.190200889,449,
CBBO092-1,51.447856795,-3.190306889,450,
CBBO092-1,51.447918095,-3.190342189,451,
CBBO092-1,51.447996995,-3.190383589,452,
CBBO092-1,51.448079895,-3.190420489,453,
CBBO092-1,51.448153395,-3.190437589,454,
CBBO092-1,51.448265995,-3.190461189,455,
CBBO092-1,51.448414695,-3.190487489,456,
CBBO092-1,51.448484269,-3.190465479,457,
CBBO092-1,51.448484269,-3.190465479,458,
CBBO092-1,51.448524695,-3.190452689,459,
CBBO092-1,51.448628295,-3.190483189,460,
CBBO092-1,51.448782195,-3.190556989,461,
CBBO092-1,51.448944895,-3.190630789,462,
CBBO092-1,51.449016195,-3.190656189,463,
CBBO092-1,51.449343995,-3.190904889,464,
CBBO092-1,51.450198095,-3.191969189,465,
CBBO092-1,51.450547995,-3.192470789,466,
CBBO092-1,51.451000795,-3.193283789,467,
CBBO092-1,51.451285495,-3.193801589,468,
CBBO092-1,51.45156239,-3.194300442,469,
CBBO092-1,51.45156239,-3.194300442,470,
CBBO092-1,51.451658995,-3.194474489,471,
CBBO092-1,51.451840395,-3.194800689,472,
CBBO092-1,51.451956295,-3.194974389,473,
CBBO092-1,51.452468995,-3.195765589,474,
CBBO092-1,51.453095395,-3.196648889,475,
CBBO092-1,51.453682395,-3.197305689,476,
CBBO092-1,51.453779595,-3.197414389,477,
CBBO092-1,51.453819595,-3.197459189,478,
CBBO092-1,51.453806595,-3.197516389,479,
CBBO092-1,51.453810995,-3.197602789,480,
CBBO092-1,51.453827995,-3.197652189,481,
CBBO092-1,51.453850395,-3.197686189,482,
CBBO092-1,51.453895995,-3.197715489,483,
CBBO092-1,51.453945995,-3.197708289,484,
CBBO092-1,51.453987295,-3.197667089,485,
CBBO092-1,51.454269239,-3.198059217,486,
CBBO092-1,51.454269239,-3.198059217,487,
CBBO092-1,51.454361395,-3.198187389,488,
CBBO092-1,51.454637395,-3.198524489,489,
CBBO092-1,51.454996995,-3.198903689,490,
CBBO092-1,51.455313295,-3.199153289,491,
CBBO092-1,51.455549695,-3.199298989,492,
CBBO092-1,51.455665495,-3.199342589,493,
CBBO092-1,51.455768395,-3.199377789,494,
CBBO092-1,51.455981995,-3.199435489,495,
CBBO092-1,51.455990995,-3.199436589,496,
CBBO092-1,51.456167295,-3.199438689,497,
CBBO092-1,51.456241895,-3.199432989,498,
CBBO092-1,51.456333795,-3.199422289,499,
CBBO092-1,51.456450695,-3.199396489,500,
CBBO092-1,51.456590195,-3.199350789,501,
CBBO092-1,51.456803495,-3.199260889,502,
CBBO092-1,51.457073395,-3.199111189,503,
CBBO092-1,51.457212895,-3.199024189,504,
CBBO092-1,51.457275195,-3.198984089,505,
CBBO092-1,51.457405895,-3.198880689,506,
CBBO092-1,51.457416195,-3.198872589,507,
CBBO092-1,51.457457895,-3.198839589,508,
CBBO092-1,51.457497795,-3.198807989,509,
CBBO092-1,51.457505995,-3.198801589,510,
CBBO092-1,51.457637195,-3.198697789,511,
CBBO092-1,51.457916495,-3.198467189,512,
CBBO092-1,51.457929795,-3.198456289,513,
CBBO092-1,51.458229767,-3.198208102,514,
CBBO092-1,51.458229767,-3.198208102,515,
CBBO092-1,51.458444195,-3.198030689,516,
CBBO092-1,51.458861795,-3.197681189,517,
CBBO092-1,51.459873095,-3.196861189,518,
CBBO092-1,51.460458195,-3.196363689,519,
CBBO092-1,51.461016695,-3.195904789,520,
CBBO092-1,51.461068395,-3.195862389,521,
CBBO092-1,51.461121395,-3.195819989,522,
CBBO092-1,51.461477295,-3.195535189,523,
CBBO092-1,51.461805493,-3.195261333,524,
CBBO092-1,51.461805493,-3.195261333,525,
CBBO092-1,51.461964695,-3.195128489,526,
CBBO092-1,51.462513695,-3.194668489,527,
CBBO092-1,51.462904295,-3.194353889,528,
CBBO092-1,51.463367495,-3.193977489,529,
CBBO092-1,51.463772495,-3.193648289,530,
CBBO092-1,51.463790295,-3.193633789,531,
CBBO092-1,51.463961995,-3.193494189,532,
CBBO092-1,51.464107395,-3.193373789,533,
CBBO092-1,51.464125695,-3.193358589,534,
CBBO092-1,51.464225395,-3.193275989,535,
CBBO092-1,51.464635495,-3.192936389,536,
CBBO092-1,51.465098395,-3.192552389,537,
CBBO092-1,51.465333255,-3.192357604,538,
CBBO092-1,51.465333255,-3.192357604,539,
CBBO092-1,51.465346295,-3.192346789,540,
CBBO092-1,51.465927095,-3.191872089,541,
CBBO092-1,51.466037995,-3.191781389,542,
CBBO092-1,51.466045795,-3.191774989,543,
CBBO092-1,51.466368095,-3.191511589,544,
CBBO092-1,51.466454695,-3.191424489,545,
CBBO092-1,51.466472995,-3.191409889,546,
CBBO092-1,51.466530795,-3.191363689,547,
CBBO092-1,51.466942995,-3.191024589,548,
CBBO092-1,51.466957595,-3.191012589,549,
CBBO092-1,51.466976095,-3.190997389,550,
CBBO092-1,51.467134095,-3.190860289,551,
CBBO092-1,51.467196995,-3.190809089,552,
CBBO092-1,51.467364495,-3.190672889,553,
CBBO092-1,51.467404195,-3.190638789,554,
CBBO092-1,51.467426195,-3.190619889,555,
CBBO092-1,51.467439195,-3.190608089,556,
CBBO092-1,51.467539095,-3.190510189,557,
CBBO092-1,51.467557295,-3.190492389,558,
CBBO092-1,51.467607695,-3.190634389,559,
CBBO092-1,51.467643695,-3.190741989,560,
CBBO092-1,51.467652595,-3.190769189,561,
CBBO092-1,51.467713295,-3.190954035,562,
CBBO092-1,51.467713295,-3.190954035,563,
CBBO092-1,51.467853595,-3.191381289,564,
CBBO092-1,51.467911095,-3.191566289,565,
CBBO092-1,51.467945695,-3.191676389,566,
CBBO092-1,51.468248795,-3.192627689,567,
CBBO092-1,51.468341295,-3.192914689,568,
CBBO092-1,51.468455995,-3.193242889,569,
CBBO092-1,51.468592495,-3.193624689,570,
CBBO092-1,51.468773095,-3.194096889,571,
CBBO092-1,51.468947695,-3.194482289,572,
CBBO092-1,51.469050695,-3.194695189,573,
CBBO092-1,51.469213424,-3.195016046,574,
CBBO092-1,51.469213424,-3.195016046,575,
CBBO092-1,51.469510895,-3.195602589,576,
CBBO092-1,51.469611395,-3.195384489,577,
CBBO092-1,51.469672354,-3.195248282,578,
CBBO092-1,51.469672354,-3.195248282,579,
CBBO092-1,51.469760695,-3.195050889,580,
CBBO092-1,51.469865695,-3.194806489,581,
CBBO092-1,51.469970595,-3.194562089,582,
CBBO092-1,51.470045095,-3.194390589,583,
CBBO092-1,51.470457995,-3.193459389,584,
CBBO092-1,51.470716557,-3.19288929,585,
CBBO092-1,51.470716557,-3.19288929,586,
CBBO092-1,51.470943095,-3.192389789,587,
CBBO092-1,51.470962195,-3.192354689,588,
CBBO092-1,51.471131895,-3.191896089,589,
CBBO092-1,51.471357195,-3.191254389,590,
CBBO092-1,51.471551895,-3.190673889,591,
CBBO092-1,51.471643895,-3.190390289,592,
CBBO092-1,51.471833395,-3.190116289,593,
CBBO092-1,51.472022595,-3.189842589,594,
CBBO092-1,51.472366595,-3.189345189,595,
CBBO092-1,51.472450781,-3.189223424,596,
CBBO092-1,51.472450781,-3.189223424,597,
CBBO092-1,51.472718295,-3.188836489,598,
CBBO092-1,51.473065795,-3.188333989,599,
CBBO092-1,51.473456295,-3.187769289,600,
CBBO092-1,51.473850695,-3.187198889,601,
CBBO092-1,51.473922295,-3.187039289,602,
CBBO092-1,51.474042095,-3.187063389,603,
CBBO092-1,51.474092995,-3.187073589,604,
CBBO092-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,605,
CBBO092-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,606,
CBBO092-1,51.475138095,-3.187283889,607,
CBBO092-1,51.475260495,-3.187308489,608,
CBBO092-1,51.475468895,-3.187350389,609,
CBBO092-1,51.475537395,-3.187364189,610,
CBBO092-1,51.476193195,-3.187496089,611,
CBBO092-1,51.476240395,-3.187505789,612,
CBBO092-1,51.476364895,-3.187530289,613,
CBBO092-1,51.476383595,-3.187537289,614,
CBBO092-1,51.476601695,-3.187591689,615,
CBBO092-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,616,
CBBO092-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,617,
CBBO092-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,618,
CBBO092-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,619,
CBBO092-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,620,
CBBO092-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,621,
CBBO092-1,51.476440295,-3.185249589,622,
CBBO092-1,51.476379395,-3.184775489,623,
CBBO092-1,51.476371195,-3.184712489,624,
CBBO092-1,51.476366295,-3.184673989,625,
CBBO092-1,51.476346395,-3.184516489,626,
CBBO092-1,51.476316095,-3.184277389,627,
CBBO092-1,51.476312995,-3.184252289,628,
CBBO092-1,51.476235595,-3.183636789,629,
CBBO092-1,51.476215995,-3.183511889,630,
CBBO092-1,51.476189695,-3.183383889,631,
CBBO092-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,632,
CBBO092-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,633,
CBBO092-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,634,
CBBO092-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,635,
CBBO092-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,636,
CBBO092-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,637,
CBBO092-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,638,
CBBO092-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,639,
CBBO092-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,640,
CBBO092-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,641,
CBBO092-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,642,
CBBO092-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,643,
CBBO092-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,644,
CBBO092-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,645,
CBBO092-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,646,
CBBO092-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,647,
CBBO092-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,648,
CBBO092-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,649,
CBBO092-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,650,
CBBO092-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,651,
CBBO092-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,652,
CBBO092-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,653,
CBBO092-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,654,
CBBO092-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,655,
CBBO092-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,656,
CBBO092-1,51.476840895,-3.181020789,657,
CBBO092-1,51.476875995,-3.181048989,658,
CBBO092-1,51.476971195,-3.181125889,659,
CBBO092-1,51.477131995,-3.181251289,660,
CBBO092-1,51.477430395,-3.181468189,661,
CBBO092-1,51.477467595,-3.181473689,662,
CBBO092-1,51.477509695,-3.181444189,663,
CBBO092-1,51.477528595,-3.181395689,664,
CBBO092-1,51.477655395,-3.180986989,665,
CBBO092-1,51.477735095,-3.180733389,666,
CBBO092-1,51.477891995,-3.180193989,667,
CBBO092-1,51.477942295,-3.180015189,668,
CBBO092-1,51.477976695,-3.179938689,669,
CBBO092-1,51.478002195,-3.179885089,670,
CBBO092-1,51.478026495,-3.179802489,671,
CBBO092-1,51.478050195,-3.179714389,672,
CBBO092-1,51.478056295,-3.179672789,673,
CBBO092-1,51.478053995,-3.179637889,674,
CBBO092-1,51.478045795,-3.179608589,675,
CBBO092-1,51.478074195,-3.179579189,676,
CBBO092-1,51.478087995,-3.179564989,677,
CBBO092-1,51.478105595,-3.179538489,678,
CBBO092-1,51.478118995,-3.179505189,679,
CBBO092-1,51.478227895,-3.179140889,680,
CBBO092-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,681,
CBBO092-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,682,
CBBO092-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,683,
CBBO092-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,684,
CBBO092-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,685,
CBBO092-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,686,
CBBO092-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,687,
CBBO092-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,688,
CBBO092-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,689,
CBBO092-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,690,
CBBO092-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,691,
CBBO092-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,692,
CBBO092-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,693,
CBBO092-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,694,
CBBO092-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,695,
CBBO092-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,696,
CBBO092-1,51.476822224,-3.17816286,697,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400852054,-3.272189375,0,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400881195,-3.271761989,2,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400897095,-3.271461889,3,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400900495,-3.271307589,4,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400928595,-3.271249289,5,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400949095,-3.271174189,6,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400958495,-3.271136289,7,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401005595,-3.270988089,8,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401041395,-3.270936889,9,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401055095,-3.270900989,10,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401066395,-3.270871289,11,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401078495,-3.270796789,12,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401076695,-3.270719989,13,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401062395,-3.270651689,14,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401048495,-3.270618889,15,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401037095,-3.270592289,16,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401002695,-3.270546089,17,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400961795,-3.270516589,18,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400917395,-3.270505989,19,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400868595,-3.270516989,20,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400841095,-3.270537789,21,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400824095,-3.270550689,22,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400787895,-3.270604089,23,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400763195,-3.270672289,24,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400752195,-3.270749189,25,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400756995,-3.270834489,26,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400778695,-3.270912789,27,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400814895,-3.270975789,28,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400843995,-3.271001189,29,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400864095,-3.271110589,30,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400874395,-3.271229889,31,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400900495,-3.271307589,32,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400897095,-3.271461889,33,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400881195,-3.271761989,34,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400854395,-3.272157689,35,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400838995,-3.272366089,36,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400797095,-3.272932589,37,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400739395,-3.273130789,38,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400721095,-3.273190289,39,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400664595,-3.273314389,40,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400628495,-3.273346089,41,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400600795,-3.273394889,42,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400584895,-3.273453689,43,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400581495,-3.273517589,44,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400590895,-3.273579789,45,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400612195,-3.273634089,46,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400643095,-3.273674689,47,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400676795,-3.273696189,48,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400712995,-3.273701189,49,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400823295,-3.273767789,50,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400864495,-3.273788589,51,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400924795,-3.273824989,52,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400986895,-3.273863189,53,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401015095,-3.273851289,54,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401134195,-3.273934889,55,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401197695,-3.273975889,56,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401279695,-3.274024389,57,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401524995,-3.274133489,58,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401562295,-3.274148589,59,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401597495,-3.274163489,60,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401687547,-3.274201434,61,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401687547,-3.274201434,62,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401783795,-3.274241989,63,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401867795,-3.274277589,64,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402041695,-3.274349689,65,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402434495,-3.274508689,66,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402519595,-3.274570389,67,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402550795,-3.274593089,68,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402589695,-3.274625989,69,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402633795,-3.274674789,70,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402676595,-3.274734289,71,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402694195,-3.274815689,72,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402727795,-3.274882889,73,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402773495,-3.274928289,74,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402822695,-3.274946089,75,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402872795,-3.274938189,76,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402918895,-3.274905289,77,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402956195,-3.274850889,78,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402980795,-3.274780389,79,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402990395,-3.274700989,80,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402983795,-3.274620889,81,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402961895,-3.274548189,82,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402955795,-3.274444389,83,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402957495,-3.274371789,84,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402960295,-3.274321889,85,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402973695,-3.274265589,86,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403005395,-3.274169589,87,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403043895,-3.274052889,88,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403075395,-3.273960889,89,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403135295,-3.273856789,90,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403188195,-3.273691189,91,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403205795,-3.273590689,92,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403255466,-3.27343435,93,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403255466,-3.27343435,94,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403350195,-3.273136189,95,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403400695,-3.272984489,96,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403436495,-3.272894489,97,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403479695,-3.272797189,98,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403519795,-3.272719689,99,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403554295,-3.272717589,100,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403587295,-3.272728589,101,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403617495,-3.272764589,102,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403634995,-3.272785389,103,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403871695,-3.273080389,104,
CBBO093-1-1,51.404437295,-3.273775989,105,
CBBO093-1-1,51.404649995,-3.274041289,106,
CBBO093-1-1,51.404790295,-3.274214289,107,
CBBO093-1-1,51.404791195,-3.274269489,108,
CBBO093-1-1,51.404816995,-3.274333889,109,
CBBO093-1-1,51.404832095,-3.274383589,110,
CBBO093-1-1,51.404838695,-3.274424989,111,
CBBO093-1-1,51.404849295,-3.274454489,112,
CBBO093-1-1,51.404864595,-3.274476189,113,
CBBO093-1-1,51.404946095,-3.274546889,114,
CBBO093-1-1,51.404945195,-3.274597089,115,
CBBO093-1-1,51.404954395,-3.274645089,116,
CBBO093-1-1,51.404972895,-3.274685789,117,
CBBO093-1-1,51.404998495,-3.274714689,118,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405028595,-3.274728789,119,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405039195,-3.274728089,120,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405059895,-3.274726589,121,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405076595,-3.274715989,122,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405089395,-3.274707989,123,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405113495,-3.274674889,124,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405120995,-3.274654289,125,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405201995,-3.274602389,126,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405325395,-3.274523389,127,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405405395,-3.274475689,128,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405486295,-3.274449089,129,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405545795,-3.274392989,130,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405772795,-3.274349089,131,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405837295,-3.274331789,132,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405905695,-3.274308089,133,
CBBO093-1-1,51.406042995,-3.274241689,134,
CBBO093-1-1,51.406151495,-3.274179189,135,
CBBO093-1-1,51.406224895,-3.274131189,136,
CBBO093-1-1,51.406344995,-3.274039389,137,
CBBO093-1-1,51.406417995,-3.273978089,138,
CBBO093-1-1,51.406521695,-3.273869789,139,
CBBO093-1-1,51.406605295,-3.273770089,140,
CBBO093-1-1,51.406680795,-3.273670189,141,
CBBO093-1-1,51.406735995,-3.273592889,142,
CBBO093-1-1,51.406810095,-3.273477989,143,
CBBO093-1-1,51.406881295,-3.273347489,144,
CBBO093-1-1,51.406965795,-3.273172089,145,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407021695,-3.273044489,146,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407142895,-3.272765689,147,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407248895,-3.272519689,148,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407422295,-3.272118689,149,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407655283,-3.27157385,150,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407655283,-3.27157385,151,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407674295,-3.271529389,152,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407903895,-3.270995889,153,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408077795,-3.270592789,154,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408267095,-3.270158489,155,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408503995,-3.269627889,156,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408523995,-3.269583089,157,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408630795,-3.269343989,158,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408526295,-3.269221489,159,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408502595,-3.269193789,160,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408355495,-3.269001589,161,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408063095,-3.268607489,162,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407629095,-3.268015089,163,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407261174,-3.267513734,164,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407261174,-3.267513734,165,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407215495,-3.267451489,166,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407195795,-3.267407389,167,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407163395,-3.267295489,168,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407230695,-3.267184789,169,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407266295,-3.267100589,170,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407293295,-3.267010689,171,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407356295,-3.266791589,172,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407389095,-3.266675389,173,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407543995,-3.266129789,174,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407681295,-3.265647589,175,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407939295,-3.264753089,176,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408100295,-3.264211389,177,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408280395,-3.263620889,178,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408404349,-3.263689708,179,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408404349,-3.263689708,180,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408405395,-3.263690289,181,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408508195,-3.263733589,182,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408616695,-3.263768089,183,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408744695,-3.263795589,184,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408835095,-3.263805889,185,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408967695,-3.263785489,186,
CBBO093-1-1,51.409062695,-3.263758989,187,
CBBO093-1-1,51.409164995,-3.263723889,188,
CBBO093-1-1,51.409237395,-3.263691489,189,
CBBO093-1-1,51.409301895,-3.263640689,190,
CBBO093-1-1,51.409381595,-3.263568089,191,
CBBO093-1-1,51.409444695,-3.263502089,192,
CBBO093-1-1,51.409513695,-3.263421389,193,
CBBO093-1-1,51.409610895,-3.263303889,194,
CBBO093-1-1,51.409759595,-3.263112089,195,
CBBO093-1-1,51.409765984,-3.263103194,196,
CBBO093-1-1,51.409765984,-3.263103194,197,
CBBO093-1-1,51.409916595,-3.262893489,198,
CBBO093-1-1,51.409977895,-3.262867389,199,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410014095,-3.262827389,200,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410054895,-3.262801489,201,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410101695,-3.262782489,202,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410147195,-3.262768689,203,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410187595,-3.262690389,204,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410211595,-3.262703189,205,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410240795,-3.262707489,206,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410269295,-3.262696089,207,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410293795,-3.262670489,208,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410305195,-3.262649989,209,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410316495,-3.262616889,210,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410453495,-3.262440989,211,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410495095,-3.262387689,212,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410536695,-3.262326989,213,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410581395,-3.262256989,214,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410611195,-3.262147489,215,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410686295,-3.261979089,216,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411009285,-3.261131156,217,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411009285,-3.261131156,218,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411134895,-3.260801389,219,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411327495,-3.260287789,220,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411346095,-3.260238289,221,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411404795,-3.260086889,222,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411529895,-3.259763989,223,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411673281,-3.259379516,224,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411673281,-3.259379516,225,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411713195,-3.259272489,226,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411759795,-3.259095589,227,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411941395,-3.258236989,228,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412110195,-3.257470689,229,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412169695,-3.257102289,230,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412202995,-3.257006589,231,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412258095,-3.256872189,232,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412279495,-3.256898189,233,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412305095,-3.256910889,234,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412331795,-3.256908889,235,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412356595,-3.256892389,236,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412376395,-3.256863389,237,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412388795,-3.256825389,238,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412490595,-3.256851189,239,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412563095,-3.256893489,240,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412746495,-3.257000489,241,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413022495,-3.257112989,242,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413183372,-3.257142862,243,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413183372,-3.257142862,244,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413191595,-3.257144389,245,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413272595,-3.257158589,246,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413312895,-3.257171489,247,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413360695,-3.257219489,248,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413544595,-3.257372589,249,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413624795,-3.257143989,250,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413666995,-3.256988989,251,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413761095,-3.256526589,252,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413833095,-3.256172389,253,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413851495,-3.256122889,254,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413870395,-3.256093889,255,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413986895,-3.255945989,256,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414033695,-3.255888089,257,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414043595,-3.255875689,258,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414087195,-3.255824289,259,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414112695,-3.255835789,260,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414313895,-3.255701289,261,
CBBO093-1-1,51.41436889,-3.255666079,262,
CBBO093-1-1,51.41436889,-3.255666079,263,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414461495,-3.255606789,264,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414630195,-3.255493089,265,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414658595,-3.255462989,266,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414690195,-3.255415689,267,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414711595,-3.255368089,268,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414727495,-3.255309989,269,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414735995,-3.255232289,270,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414735995,-3.255142289,271,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414729895,-3.254990789,272,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414722595,-3.254845889,273,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414718095,-3.254706789,274,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414700895,-3.254645589,275,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414724595,-3.254434789,276,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414733695,-3.254343789,277,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414743495,-3.254248389,278,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414773195,-3.254072289,279,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414788395,-3.254008589,280,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414804495,-3.253960189,281,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414823795,-3.253910989,282,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414849095,-3.253861089,283,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414872495,-3.253864489,284,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414894795,-3.253849089,285,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414925795,-3.253841589,286,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414956495,-3.253845589,287,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414987295,-3.253837389,288,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415072695,-3.253917489,289,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415111295,-3.253970289,290,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415154795,-3.254049889,291,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415181895,-3.254121089,292,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415202695,-3.254190289,293,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415223095,-3.254275689,294,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415248495,-3.254348289,295,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415281795,-3.254411189,296,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415346095,-3.254517189,297,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415565795,-3.254840189,298,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415588595,-3.254860289,299,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415609895,-3.254864289,300,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415627395,-3.254861189,301,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415677395,-3.254844689,302,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415658895,-3.254749789,303,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415646395,-3.254649789,304,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415643195,-3.254556589,305,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415647195,-3.254474789,306,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415678695,-3.254122589,307,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415701995,-3.253972289,308,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415738095,-3.253819889,309,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415776895,-3.253678989,310,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415787795,-3.253640189,311,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415873095,-3.253354589,312,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415916595,-3.253174889,313,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415960095,-3.252905289,314,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415979795,-3.252726289,315,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416000995,-3.252540489,316,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416033192,-3.252237972,317,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416033192,-3.252237972,318,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416050995,-3.252070689,319,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416121295,-3.251472289,320,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416170795,-3.251094789,321,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416228495,-3.250803789,322,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416265295,-3.250664989,323,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416298795,-3.250534589,324,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416371995,-3.250264689,325,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416537195,-3.249689989,326,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416667595,-3.249333889,327,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416783615,-3.249060037,328,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416783615,-3.249060037,329,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416799395,-3.249022789,330,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416921095,-3.248782089,331,
CBBO093-1-1,51.417043995,-3.248570889,332,
CBBO093-1-1,51.417109595,-3.248464289,333,
CBBO093-1-1,51.417191095,-3.248343889,334,
CBBO093-1-1,51.417291395,-3.248206189,335,
CBBO093-1-1,51.417416995,-3.248046189,336,
CBBO093-1-1,51.417698095,-3.247701689,337,
CBBO093-1-1,51.417933495,-3.247410089,338,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418099895,-3.247204289,339,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418169395,-3.247122589,340,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418237595,-3.247053389,341,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418287395,-3.247016189,342,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418324895,-3.246999789,343,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418382495,-3.246986889,344,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418462095,-3.246976989,345,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418588795,-3.246970289,346,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418802895,-3.246978989,347,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418803195,-3.246917789,348,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418805395,-3.246526089,349,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418808695,-3.246329289,350,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418806995,-3.246168089,351,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418791495,-3.246008189,352,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418768595,-3.245887989,353,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418740895,-3.245787789,354,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418699795,-3.245683089,355,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418673295,-3.245633189,356,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418671976,-3.24563106,357,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418671976,-3.24563106,358,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418632195,-3.245566889,359,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418568395,-3.245490989,360,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418503195,-3.245432689,361,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418437095,-3.245385589,362,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418364395,-3.245351189,363,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418186295,-3.245280289,364,
CBBO093-1-1,51.417989295,-3.245209789,365,
CBBO093-1-1,51.417837795,-3.245167089,366,
CBBO093-1-1,51.41782565,-3.245163842,367,
CBBO093-1-1,51.41782565,-3.245163842,368,
CBBO093-1-1,51.417686695,-3.245126689,369,
CBBO093-1-1,51.417547795,-3.245102189,370,
CBBO093-1-1,51.417340095,-3.245082589,371,
CBBO093-1-1,51.417218495,-3.245072489,372,
CBBO093-1-1,51.417066095,-3.245060589,373,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416955895,-3.245059189,374,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416713895,-3.245069189,375,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416655795,-3.245076389,376,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416572695,-3.245086789,377,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416403495,-3.245113189,378,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416245395,-3.245146189,379,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416072861,-3.245194179,380,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416072861,-3.245194179,381,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415971795,-3.245222289,382,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415853595,-3.245256089,383,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415701295,-3.245300489,384,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415524595,-3.245348089,385,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415465595,-3.245357689,386,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415417695,-3.245357089,387,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415368295,-3.245348389,388,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415310095,-3.245329289,389,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415255895,-3.245305489,390,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415205295,-3.245270689,391,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415157495,-3.245223689,392,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415089195,-3.245140189,393,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415048795,-3.245072389,394,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415009595,-3.244989789,395,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414984495,-3.244922689,396,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414960495,-3.244836989,397,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414943095,-3.244745989,398,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414928095,-3.244616089,399,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414926195,-3.244538789,400,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414925895,-3.244467789,401,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414930695,-3.244364289,402,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414947195,-3.244182589,403,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414969895,-3.243962689,404,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414984306,-3.2438112,405,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414984306,-3.2438112,406,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415073895,-3.242869389,407,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415138195,-3.242189789,408,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414950595,-3.242145589,409,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414732495,-3.242093989,410,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414529995,-3.242067989,411,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414328395,-3.242004889,412,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414250295,-3.241981289,413,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414141595,-3.241964389,414,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413922491,-3.241934346,415,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413922491,-3.241934346,416,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413900195,-3.241931289,417,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413743295,-3.241910389,418,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413341695,-3.241860089,419,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413268195,-3.241846089,420,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412961295,-3.241772289,421,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412723195,-3.241711589,422,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412412995,-3.241635689,423,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412110295,-3.241559989,424,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411846569,-3.241492329,425,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411846569,-3.241492329,426,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411789895,-3.241477789,427,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411619095,-3.241428089,428,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411554895,-3.241343789,429,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411526395,-3.241272789,430,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411480595,-3.241045389,431,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411512495,-3.240842289,432,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411563695,-3.240582989,433,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411614395,-3.240402389,434,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411712895,-3.240112189,435,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411786095,-3.239929189,436,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411810732,-3.239868498,437,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411810732,-3.239868498,438,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411818895,-3.239848389,439,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411895695,-3.239646989,440,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411991195,-3.239396489,441,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412000995,-3.239370689,442,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412097995,-3.239105289,443,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412135695,-3.238989789,444,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412209795,-3.238714389,445,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412374995,-3.238073289,446,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412416395,-3.237925189,447,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412447395,-3.237828989,448,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412498295,-3.237696789,449,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412593895,-3.237486089,450,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412673395,-3.237311389,451,
CBBO093-1-1,51.41271624,-3.237218628,452,
CBBO093-1-1,51.41271624,-3.237218628,453,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412789095,-3.237060889,454,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412858195,-3.236905789,455,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412948695,-3.236710789,456,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413070995,-3.236432489,457,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413163395,-3.236200989,458,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413258595,-3.236001889,459,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413576995,-3.235150689,460,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413596595,-3.235098689,461,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413640795,-3.234980689,462,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413689995,-3.234849489,463,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413871595,-3.234379489,464,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414036095,-3.233964689,465,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414332495,-3.233273689,466,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414369095,-3.233199589,467,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414523795,-3.232973689,468,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414622895,-3.232784989,469,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414655695,-3.232712989,470,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414684995,-3.232636589,471,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414730295,-3.232515089,472,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414735184,-3.232501174,473,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414735184,-3.232501174,474,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414777195,-3.232381589,475,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414809595,-3.232269189,476,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414848295,-3.232129689,477,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414873495,-3.231989689,478,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414889095,-3.231830989,479,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414895295,-3.231695589,480,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414894795,-3.231555689,481,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414901695,-3.231444789,482,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414919295,-3.231357789,483,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414988495,-3.231145989,484,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415017995,-3.231119189,485,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415038695,-3.231092089,486,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415065795,-3.231030889,487,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415077895,-3.230967789,488,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415077895,-3.230901689,489,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415069095,-3.230850589,490,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415052995,-3.230804389,491,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415035295,-3.230775789,492,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415054595,-3.230562889,493,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415071495,-3.230350389,494,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415137495,-3.230056289,495,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415206295,-3.229762089,496,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415270695,-3.229510889,497,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415332195,-3.229308989,498,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415407195,-3.229071489,499,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415543695,-3.228674289,500,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415742695,-3.228114089,501,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415815595,-3.227893489,502,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415961395,-3.227482089,503,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416102795,-3.226929089,504,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416392995,-3.225560389,505,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416471395,-3.225277989,506,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416479095,-3.225255389,507,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416574795,-3.224976489,508,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416801595,-3.224624389,509,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416881795,-3.224533189,510,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418115595,-3.223221789,511,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418811195,-3.222435989,512,
CBBO093-1-1,51.419684695,-3.221490389,513,
CBBO093-1-1,51.420153895,-3.220981089,514,
CBBO093-1-1,51.420462595,-3.220518289,515,
CBBO093-1-1,51.420695595,-3.220320889,516,
CBBO093-1-1,51.420875095,-3.220261589,517,
CBBO093-1-1,51.421051295,-3.220264689,518,
CBBO093-1-1,51.421287995,-3.220246589,519,
CBBO093-1-1,51.421489295,-3.220171789,520,
CBBO093-1-1,51.421636595,-3.220071489,521,
CBBO093-1-1,51.421787495,-3.219930689,522,
CBBO093-1-1,51.421955295,-3.219745889,523,
CBBO093-1-1,51.422125095,-3.219533089,524,
CBBO093-1-1,51.422263195,-3.219333989,525,
CBBO093-1-1,51.422390795,-3.219226389,526,
CBBO093-1-1,51.422524995,-3.219076289,527,
CBBO093-1-1,51.422632895,-3.218973989,528,
CBBO093-1-1,51.422767895,-3.218889989,529,
CBBO093-1-1,51.423005695,-3.218766989,530,
CBBO093-1-1,51.423126695,-3.218666889,531,
CBBO093-1-1,51.423344095,-3.218574889,532,
CBBO093-1-1,51.423482095,-3.218527989,533,
CBBO093-1-1,51.424377795,-3.218389489,534,
CBBO093-1-1,51.424704395,-3.218245689,535,
CBBO093-1-1,51.424789127,-3.218189525,536,
CBBO093-1-1,51.424789127,-3.218189525,537,
CBBO093-1-1,51.424966595,-3.218071889,538,
CBBO093-1-1,51.425295195,-3.217833089,539,
CBBO093-1-1,51.425697095,-3.217383289,540,
CBBO093-1-1,51.425923095,-3.217229489,541,
CBBO093-1-1,51.425992295,-3.217182389,542,
CBBO093-1-1,51.426023795,-3.217178589,543,
CBBO093-1-1,51.426058395,-3.217174489,544,
CBBO093-1-1,51.426365295,-3.217137789,545,
CBBO093-1-1,51.426688695,-3.217254389,546,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427177095,-3.217534489,547,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427252995,-3.217564689,548,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427283895,-3.217576989,549,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427804795,-3.217784189,550,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427822495,-3.217632189,551,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427824895,-3.217611589,552,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427890595,-3.217285989,553,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427961295,-3.217031089,554,
CBBO093-1-1,51.428054595,-3.216658889,555,
CBBO093-1-1,51.428040916,-3.216592002,556,
CBBO093-1-1,51.428040916,-3.216592002,557,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427842495,-3.215621789,558,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427815595,-3.215452789,559,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427801895,-3.215315589,560,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427804795,-3.215211389,561,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427813895,-3.215125689,562,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427829695,-3.215054189,563,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427857395,-3.214985389,564,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427950395,-3.214859689,565,
CBBO093-1-1,51.428230895,-3.214644089,566,
CBBO093-1-1,51.428412195,-3.214538189,567,
CBBO093-1-1,51.429087495,-3.214136889,568,
CBBO093-1-1,51.429299695,-3.213987989,569,
CBBO093-1-1,51.429721895,-3.213612789,570,
CBBO093-1-1,51.429848695,-3.213534589,571,
CBBO093-1-1,51.429999946,-3.213396232,572,
CBBO093-1-1,51.429999946,-3.213396232,573,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430180695,-3.213230889,574,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430246295,-3.213170689,575,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430270495,-3.213148289,576,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430283095,-3.213119789,577,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430288095,-3.213047089,578,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430279995,-3.212963089,579,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430242195,-3.212689489,580,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430150295,-3.212064989,581,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430122995,-3.211819689,582,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430118695,-3.211639089,583,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430133495,-3.211514589,584,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430157195,-3.211386189,585,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430190495,-3.211254589,586,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430236195,-3.211137589,587,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430285895,-3.211042089,588,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430345295,-3.210961989,589,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430433495,-3.210871389,590,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430506395,-3.210806189,591,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430590895,-3.210765489,592,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430660195,-3.210759389,593,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430748795,-3.210765489,594,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430815795,-3.210764889,595,
CBBO093-1-1,51.431006995,-3.210792589,596,
CBBO093-1-1,51.431218495,-3.210828289,597,
CBBO093-1-1,51.431245373,-3.21082775,598,
CBBO093-1-1,51.431245373,-3.21082775,599,
CBBO093-1-1,51.431382995,-3.210824989,600,
CBBO093-1-1,51.431531295,-3.210814289,601,
CBBO093-1-1,51.431932695,-3.210693189,602,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432205195,-3.210548189,603,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432436895,-3.210367989,604,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432639495,-3.210184989,605,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432733295,-3.210072789,606,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432816795,-3.209962789,607,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432881995,-3.209858989,608,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432931195,-3.209766989,609,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433078495,-3.209431489,610,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433200495,-3.209189889,611,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433243265,-3.209152197,612,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433243265,-3.209152197,613,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433538295,-3.208892189,614,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433565195,-3.208868489,615,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433577595,-3.208913889,616,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433640495,-3.209105189,617,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433740995,-3.209379889,618,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433843095,-3.209618789,619,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433868467,-3.209663216,620,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433868467,-3.209663216,621,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433916595,-3.209747489,622,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434020095,-3.209858689,623,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434090295,-3.209928989,624,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434110395,-3.209943189,625,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434151095,-3.209979689,626,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434222095,-3.210037589,627,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434249995,-3.210060289,628,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434282195,-3.210086289,629,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434419695,-3.210197589,630,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435109195,-3.210790589,631,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435208195,-3.210904189,632,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435431495,-3.211180489,633,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435707795,-3.211631989,634,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435919395,-3.212125189,635,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436102195,-3.212702989,636,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436120195,-3.212759089,637,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436151195,-3.212863189,638,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436227495,-3.213009089,639,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436330895,-3.212910789,640,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436358095,-3.212872989,641,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436379095,-3.212843889,642,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436408095,-3.212803789,643,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436467757,-3.212692193,644,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436467757,-3.212692193,645,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436482995,-3.212663689,646,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436524395,-3.212525789,647,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436556095,-3.212382789,648,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436624395,-3.211728589,649,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436648695,-3.211488789,650,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436682495,-3.211222489,651,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436780395,-3.210513789,652,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436812895,-3.210212589,653,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436824895,-3.209991889,654,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436851194,-3.209722042,655,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436851194,-3.209722042,656,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436945895,-3.208750289,657,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436966695,-3.208539489,658,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437034095,-3.208109489,659,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437098695,-3.207860589,660,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437181595,-3.207653489,661,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437305695,-3.207415989,662,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437352995,-3.207352089,663,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437440395,-3.207234189,664,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437523995,-3.207122389,665,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437730595,-3.206846189,666,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437976095,-3.206513989,667,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438054595,-3.206420989,668,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438424795,-3.205982589,669,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438812695,-3.205523189,670,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438930895,-3.205380789,671,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438945897,-3.205349712,672,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438945897,-3.205349712,673,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439056495,-3.205120589,674,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439104295,-3.204986489,675,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439250795,-3.204452389,676,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439389995,-3.204110889,677,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439537695,-3.203944389,678,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439711795,-3.203855589,679,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439849595,-3.203806789,680,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440226895,-3.203623589,681,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440483295,-3.203413489,682,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440729795,-3.203185989,683,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441009595,-3.202888189,684,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441201395,-3.202694089,685,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441281695,-3.202609689,686,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441509395,-3.202370489,687,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441617195,-3.202257289,688,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442080195,-3.201763089,689,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443550929,-3.20023221,690,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443550929,-3.20023221,691,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443559595,-3.200223189,692,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443814895,-3.199942589,693,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443845695,-3.199910589,694,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443903595,-3.199850289,695,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443968995,-3.199781989,696,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443999595,-3.199694289,697,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444052595,-3.199634489,698,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444156095,-3.199517689,699,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444203895,-3.199521389,700,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444252395,-3.199462589,701,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444368995,-3.199321289,702,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444398295,-3.199285689,703,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444469195,-3.199197589,704,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444500295,-3.199155189,705,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444520695,-3.199131289,706,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444466695,-3.199025489,707,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444381595,-3.198880489,708,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444346895,-3.198826989,709,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444291995,-3.198809989,710,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444216095,-3.198699689,711,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444150224,-3.19861704,712,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444150224,-3.19861704,713,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444141895,-3.198606589,714,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444069895,-3.198532189,715,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443989195,-3.198467989,716,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443768095,-3.198304589,717,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443704795,-3.198247089,718,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443634495,-3.198175389,719,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443584095,-3.198106489,720,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443520595,-3.198027689,721,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443478495,-3.197964289,722,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443416495,-3.197860789,723,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443398995,-3.197828889,724,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443245895,-3.197548789,725,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443137695,-3.197361889,726,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443048495,-3.197222089,727,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442937095,-3.197070489,728,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442776795,-3.196884089,729,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442533895,-3.196612789,730,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442356695,-3.196417089,731,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442203495,-3.196245589,732,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442047695,-3.196076089,733,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441925295,-3.195939189,734,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441733074,-3.195716879,735,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441733074,-3.195716879,736,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441681895,-3.195657689,737,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441490395,-3.195359389,738,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441342995,-3.195055689,739,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441164395,-3.194696289,740,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441138295,-3.194640889,741,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441053795,-3.194483389,742,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440956695,-3.194321089,743,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440922295,-3.194267689,744,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440874895,-3.194207589,745,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440773795,-3.194092689,746,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440648595,-3.193963689,747,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440482095,-3.193797089,748,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440308095,-3.193617289,749,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440167995,-3.193474689,750,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440054295,-3.193360589,751,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439932595,-3.193249889,752,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439844795,-3.193175789,753,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439799995,-3.193142189,754,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439760295,-3.193112489,755,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439718395,-3.193082289,756,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439624895,-3.193024389,757,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439577295,-3.193002289,758,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439524195,-3.192979689,759,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439330995,-3.192894889,760,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439318876,-3.192889261,761,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439318876,-3.192889261,762,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439055795,-3.192767089,763,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438784195,-3.192632789,764,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438476495,-3.192480389,765,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438176695,-3.192325889,766,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437930395,-3.192202889,767,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437642395,-3.192057589,768,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437554695,-3.192013089,769,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437487595,-3.191969189,770,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437380795,-3.191874189,771,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437306495,-3.191779389,772,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437243295,-3.191688189,773,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437137895,-3.191512989,774,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437003295,-3.191285289,775,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436861595,-3.191039089,776,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436780995,-3.190891789,777,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436700295,-3.190733289,778,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436633751,-3.190586272,779,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436633751,-3.190586272,780,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436627195,-3.190571789,781,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436582195,-3.190452489,782,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436528595,-3.190295289,783,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436451695,-3.190048789,784,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436392795,-3.189894789,785,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436294195,-3.189677389,786,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436238595,-3.189576389,787,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436158995,-3.189463789,788,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436084695,-3.189376289,789,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435980895,-3.189275489,790,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435833395,-3.189121289,791,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435724795,-3.188996889,792,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435621895,-3.188864189,793,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435518395,-3.188718689,794,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435370195,-3.188472589,795,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435210795,-3.188201089,796,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435026495,-3.187892289,797,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434973545,-3.187811325,798,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434973545,-3.187811325,799,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434931795,-3.187747489,800,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434852395,-3.187637489,801,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434749495,-3.187506889,802,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434621695,-3.187365789,803,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434493195,-3.187235189,804,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434342195,-3.187103689,805,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434279795,-3.187064789,806,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434228095,-3.187038889,807,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434166895,-3.187021089,808,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434121595,-3.187025689,809,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434072795,-3.187041689,810,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433776195,-3.187243089,811,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433704795,-3.187281189,812,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433648895,-3.187293789,813,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433596995,-3.187298589,814,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433543795,-3.187291489,815,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433350195,-3.187250889,816,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433230095,-3.187218189,817,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433106995,-3.187182789,818,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433043595,-3.187157889,819,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432781295,-3.187031589,820,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432591995,-3.186931489,821,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432519495,-3.186886689,822,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432225395,-3.186740189,823,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432109495,-3.186681389,824,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432169895,-3.186520689,825,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432295595,-3.186222689,826,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432345195,-3.186114089,827,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432484195,-3.185839089,828,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432508227,-3.185795648,829,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432508227,-3.185795648,830,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432608995,-3.185613489,831,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432678395,-3.185505389,832,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432811195,-3.185321189,833,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433006295,-3.185060689,834,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433094595,-3.184945889,835,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433602695,-3.184375989,836,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433672395,-3.184289889,837,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433755495,-3.184143589,838,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433825895,-3.184012089,839,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434081695,-3.183328989,840,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434172351,-3.183140104,841,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434172351,-3.183140104,842,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434226495,-3.183027289,843,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434383095,-3.182764789,844,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434452695,-3.182659489,845,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434602895,-3.182463089,846,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434713095,-3.182334389,847,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434883995,-3.182153289,848,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435035156,-3.181989393,849,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435035156,-3.181989393,850,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435047795,-3.181975689,851,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435326295,-3.181611089,852,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435490695,-3.181410989,853,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435561995,-3.181296989,854,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435634195,-3.181181389,855,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435883695,-3.180675789,856,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436029895,-3.180350189,857,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436077959,-3.180253258,858,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436077959,-3.180253258,859,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436113595,-3.180181389,860,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436277895,-3.179850689,861,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436398595,-3.179623889,862,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436467495,-3.179489689,863,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436507695,-3.179395889,864,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436542895,-3.179303389,865,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436577295,-3.179204589,866,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436665895,-3.178947189,867,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436613295,-3.178822089,868,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436589995,-3.178617489,869,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436571795,-3.178515089,870,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436549295,-3.178423189,871,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436476295,-3.178184789,872,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436442995,-3.178068389,873,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436402195,-3.177908089,874,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436368895,-3.177757289,875,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436319295,-3.177499189,876,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436305795,-3.177421989,877,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436279195,-3.177219589,878,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436267495,-3.177112289,879,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436264395,-3.177002489,880,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436230695,-3.176518189,881,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436228995,-3.176479389,882,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436218295,-3.176042189,883,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436213395,-3.175784189,884,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436212695,-3.175675189,885,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436215489,-3.175584104,886,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436215489,-3.175584104,887,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436216495,-3.175551289,888,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436220595,-3.175440589,889,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436244595,-3.175237389,890,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436262695,-3.175125189,891,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436280895,-3.175028989,892,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436293595,-3.174965789,893,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436349395,-3.174727889,894,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436406295,-3.174517889,895,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436441495,-3.174412889,896,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436497095,-3.174272689,897,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436517295,-3.174222889,898,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436613895,-3.173985489,899,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436732695,-3.173828389,900,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436758695,-3.173794089,901,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436776295,-3.173777189,902,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436805295,-3.173741389,903,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436877995,-3.173681189,904,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436927595,-3.173650589,905,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436985095,-3.173622989,906,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437040895,-3.173604189,907,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437139595,-3.173579289,908,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437198495,-3.173568689,909,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437251595,-3.173240189,910,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437261551,-3.173211397,911,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437261551,-3.173211397,912,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437268295,-3.173191889,913,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437334995,-3.172789089,914,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437354695,-3.172675889,915,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437413995,-3.172352589,916,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437440795,-3.172223389,917,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437497895,-3.171988689,918,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437527595,-3.171880389,919,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437553495,-3.171801189,920,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437774295,-3.171352789,921,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437848695,-3.171220389,922,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437882795,-3.171156589,923,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438046895,-3.171336589,924,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438090195,-3.171398989,925,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438114995,-3.171445289,926,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438137595,-3.171496189,927,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438149395,-3.171527989,928,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438170795,-3.171587289,929,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438188495,-3.171647089,930,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438208795,-3.171734689,931,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438271395,-3.172002089,932,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438381495,-3.172469189,933,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438449595,-3.172746389,934,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438466095,-3.172813489,935,
CBBO093-1-1,51.43853199,-3.17307967,936,
CBBO093-1-1,51.43853199,-3.17307967,937,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438554695,-3.173171389,938,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438630695,-3.173476289,939,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438641595,-3.173523989,940,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438663395,-3.173627189,941,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438646895,-3.173638089,942,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438625695,-3.173659789,943,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438609095,-3.173690189,944,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438598595,-3.173726989,945,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438594995,-3.173775689,946,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438599095,-3.173809689,947,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438610995,-3.173848489,948,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438630295,-3.173879189,949,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438651895,-3.173899589,950,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438676795,-3.173908389,951,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438702195,-3.173905489,952,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438728195,-3.173890389,953,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438839595,-3.174153589,954,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438921395,-3.174335389,955,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438983995,-3.174492689,956,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439064795,-3.174704689,957,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439091095,-3.174772089,958,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439109095,-3.174824789,959,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439138195,-3.174921589,960,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439189995,-3.175122989,961,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439219095,-3.175237389,962,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439424095,-3.176041389,963,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439431095,-3.176069189,964,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439441095,-3.176108689,965,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439506195,-3.176357589,966,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439514695,-3.176390789,967,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439544695,-3.176508889,968,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439771295,-3.177399189,969,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439909595,-3.177941189,970,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440004995,-3.178331089,971,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440048995,-3.178511789,972,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440074895,-3.178610189,973,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440091495,-3.178669889,974,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440101895,-3.178707189,975,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440118795,-3.178760189,976,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440151895,-3.178862689,977,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440185495,-3.178961289,978,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440280095,-3.179234589,979,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440295895,-3.179282189,980,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440429195,-3.179674289,981,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440455595,-3.179751889,982,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440490395,-3.179847789,983,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440505195,-3.179888489,984,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440519695,-3.179929289,985,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440557695,-3.180035989,986,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440635595,-3.180231289,987,
CBBO093-1-1,51.44069013,-3.180385767,988,
CBBO093-1-1,51.44069013,-3.180385767,989,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440733595,-3.180508889,990,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440820595,-3.180756189,991,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440896395,-3.180966089,992,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440938095,-3.181072289,993,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440980795,-3.181163789,994,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441049895,-3.181292989,995,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441175295,-3.181506189,996,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441290095,-3.181686489,997,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441401895,-3.181847089,998,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441449595,-3.181910889,999,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441506495,-3.181975989,1000,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441537874,-3.182008318,1001,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441537874,-3.182008318,1002,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441572595,-3.182044089,1003,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441682795,-3.182152289,1004,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441692895,-3.182210989,1005,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441774095,-3.182295289,1006,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441806195,-3.182329989,1007,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441896495,-3.182441889,1008,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441913795,-3.182462389,1009,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441959895,-3.182524189,1010,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441964495,-3.182551789,1011,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441979895,-3.182588689,1012,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442001795,-3.182615889,1013,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442027995,-3.182630389,1014,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442080495,-3.182714489,1015,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442112895,-3.182771889,1016,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442170195,-3.182888189,1017,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442215595,-3.182992789,1018,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442277495,-3.183145989,1019,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442353895,-3.183286789,1020,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442389795,-3.183386889,1021,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442506495,-3.183711889,1022,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442656395,-3.184127889,1023,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442772395,-3.184442789,1024,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442846595,-3.184636789,1025,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442880795,-3.184716589,1026,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442923495,-3.184798289,1027,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442967495,-3.184863789,1028,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443008795,-3.184921489,1029,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443039095,-3.184960389,1030,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443155695,-3.185088889,1031,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443425795,-3.185383789,1032,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443563695,-3.185551489,1033,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444253895,-3.186430889,1034,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444367695,-3.186577989,1035,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444464595,-3.186714989,1036,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444515795,-3.186781789,1037,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444551195,-3.186831089,1038,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444575995,-3.186865889,1039,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444596795,-3.186894989,1040,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444619995,-3.186925889,1041,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444705595,-3.187039789,1042,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444797495,-3.187162189,1043,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444919595,-3.187307989,1044,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444939572,-3.187324995,1045,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444939572,-3.187324995,1046,
CBBO093-1-1,51.445112595,-3.187472289,1047,
CBBO093-1-1,51.445256395,-3.187561889,1048,
CBBO093-1-1,51.445340195,-3.187597989,1049,
CBBO093-1-1,51.445479395,-3.187652789,1050,
CBBO093-1-1,51.445733595,-3.187744189,1051,
CBBO093-1-1,51.445948295,-3.187828189,1052,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446024595,-3.187858089,1053,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446142495,-3.187926789,1054,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446367295,-3.188065089,1055,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446395995,-3.188130989,1056,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446437095,-3.188168289,1057,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446464395,-3.188208489,1058,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446471795,-3.188219289,1059,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446534395,-3.188370689,1060,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446550295,-3.188416189,1061,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446588995,-3.188535089,1062,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446611495,-3.188587589,1063,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446646495,-3.188669789,1064,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446683695,-3.188697789,1065,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446798295,-3.188967989,1066,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446886995,-3.189213989,1067,
CBBO093-1-1,51.447128595,-3.189567989,1068,
CBBO093-1-1,51.447180695,-3.189629589,1069,
CBBO093-1-1,51.447205895,-3.189660289,1070,
CBBO093-1-1,51.447245695,-3.189722989,1071,
CBBO093-1-1,51.447287795,-3.189777589,1072,
CBBO093-1-1,51.447377095,-3.189876689,1073,
CBBO093-1-1,51.447524095,-3.190016889,1074,
CBBO093-1-1,51.447559595,-3.190051789,1075,
CBBO093-1-1,51.447634995,-3.190125689,1076,
CBBO093-1-1,51.447685795,-3.190171589,1077,
CBBO093-1-1,51.447721795,-3.190200889,1078,
CBBO093-1-1,51.447856795,-3.190306889,1079,
CBBO093-1-1,51.447918095,-3.190342189,1080,
CBBO093-1-1,51.447996995,-3.190383589,1081,
CBBO093-1-1,51.448079895,-3.190420489,1082,
CBBO093-1-1,51.448153395,-3.190437589,1083,
CBBO093-1-1,51.448265995,-3.190461189,1084,
CBBO093-1-1,51.448414695,-3.190487489,1085,
CBBO093-1-1,51.448484269,-3.190465479,1086,
CBBO093-1-1,51.448484269,-3.190465479,1087,
CBBO093-1-1,51.448524695,-3.190452689,1088,
CBBO093-1-1,51.448628295,-3.190483189,1089,
CBBO093-1-1,51.448782195,-3.190556989,1090,
CBBO093-1-1,51.448944895,-3.190630789,1091,
CBBO093-1-1,51.449016195,-3.190656189,1092,
CBBO093-1-1,51.449343995,-3.190904889,1093,
CBBO093-1-1,51.450198095,-3.191969189,1094,
CBBO093-1-1,51.450547995,-3.192470789,1095,
CBBO093-1-1,51.451000795,-3.193283789,1096,
CBBO093-1-1,51.451285495,-3.193801589,1097,
CBBO093-1-1,51.45156239,-3.194300442,1098,
CBBO093-1-1,51.45156239,-3.194300442,1099,
CBBO093-1-1,51.451658995,-3.194474489,1100,
CBBO093-1-1,51.451840395,-3.194800689,1101,
CBBO093-1-1,51.451956295,-3.194974389,1102,
CBBO093-1-1,51.452468995,-3.195765589,1103,
CBBO093-1-1,51.453095395,-3.196648889,1104,
CBBO093-1-1,51.453682395,-3.197305689,1105,
CBBO093-1-1,51.453779595,-3.197414389,1106,
CBBO093-1-1,51.453819595,-3.197459189,1107,
CBBO093-1-1,51.453806595,-3.197516389,1108,
CBBO093-1-1,51.453810995,-3.197602789,1109,
CBBO093-1-1,51.453827995,-3.197652189,1110,
CBBO093-1-1,51.453850395,-3.197686189,1111,
CBBO093-1-1,51.453895995,-3.197715489,1112,
CBBO093-1-1,51.453945995,-3.197708289,1113,
CBBO093-1-1,51.453987295,-3.197667089,1114,
CBBO093-1-1,51.454269239,-3.198059217,1115,
CBBO093-1-1,51.454269239,-3.198059217,1116,
CBBO093-1-1,51.454361395,-3.198187389,1117,
CBBO093-1-1,51.454637395,-3.198524489,1118,
CBBO093-1-1,51.454996995,-3.198903689,1119,
CBBO093-1-1,51.455313295,-3.199153289,1120,
CBBO093-1-1,51.455549695,-3.199298989,1121,
CBBO093-1-1,51.455665495,-3.199342589,1122,
CBBO093-1-1,51.455768395,-3.199377789,1123,
CBBO093-1-1,51.455981995,-3.199435489,1124,
CBBO093-1-1,51.455990995,-3.199436589,1125,
CBBO093-1-1,51.456167295,-3.199438689,1126,
CBBO093-1-1,51.456241895,-3.199432989,1127,
CBBO093-1-1,51.456333795,-3.199422289,1128,
CBBO093-1-1,51.456450695,-3.199396489,1129,
CBBO093-1-1,51.456590195,-3.199350789,1130,
CBBO093-1-1,51.456803495,-3.199260889,1131,
CBBO093-1-1,51.457073395,-3.199111189,1132,
CBBO093-1-1,51.457212895,-3.199024189,1133,
CBBO093-1-1,51.457275195,-3.198984089,1134,
CBBO093-1-1,51.457405895,-3.198880689,1135,
CBBO093-1-1,51.457416195,-3.198872589,1136,
CBBO093-1-1,51.457457895,-3.198839589,1137,
CBBO093-1-1,51.457497795,-3.198807989,1138,
CBBO093-1-1,51.457505995,-3.198801589,1139,
CBBO093-1-1,51.457637195,-3.198697789,1140,
CBBO093-1-1,51.457916495,-3.198467189,1141,
CBBO093-1-1,51.457929795,-3.198456289,1142,
CBBO093-1-1,51.458229767,-3.198208102,1143,
CBBO093-1-1,51.458229767,-3.198208102,1144,
CBBO093-1-1,51.458444195,-3.198030689,1145,
CBBO093-1-1,51.458861795,-3.197681189,1146,
CBBO093-1-1,51.459873095,-3.196861189,1147,
CBBO093-1-1,51.460458195,-3.196363689,1148,
CBBO093-1-1,51.461016695,-3.195904789,1149,
CBBO093-1-1,51.461068395,-3.195862389,1150,
CBBO093-1-1,51.461121395,-3.195819989,1151,
CBBO093-1-1,51.461477295,-3.195535189,1152,
CBBO093-1-1,51.461805493,-3.195261333,1153,
CBBO093-1-1,51.461805493,-3.195261333,1154,
CBBO093-1-1,51.461964695,-3.195128489,1155,
CBBO093-1-1,51.462513695,-3.194668489,1156,
CBBO093-1-1,51.462904295,-3.194353889,1157,
CBBO093-1-1,51.463367495,-3.193977489,1158,
CBBO093-1-1,51.463772495,-3.193648289,1159,
CBBO093-1-1,51.463790295,-3.193633789,1160,
CBBO093-1-1,51.463961995,-3.193494189,1161,
CBBO093-1-1,51.464107395,-3.193373789,1162,
CBBO093-1-1,51.464125695,-3.193358589,1163,
CBBO093-1-1,51.464225395,-3.193275989,1164,
CBBO093-1-1,51.464635495,-3.192936389,1165,
CBBO093-1-1,51.465098395,-3.192552389,1166,
CBBO093-1-1,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1167,
CBBO093-1-1,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1168,
CBBO093-1-1,51.465346295,-3.192346789,1169,
CBBO093-1-1,51.465927095,-3.191872089,1170,
CBBO093-1-1,51.466037995,-3.191781389,1171,
CBBO093-1-1,51.466045795,-3.191774989,1172,
CBBO093-1-1,51.466368095,-3.191511589,1173,
CBBO093-1-1,51.466454695,-3.191424489,1174,
CBBO093-1-1,51.466472995,-3.191409889,1175,
CBBO093-1-1,51.466530795,-3.191363689,1176,
CBBO093-1-1,51.466942995,-3.191024589,1177,
CBBO093-1-1,51.466957595,-3.191012589,1178,
CBBO093-1-1,51.466976095,-3.190997389,1179,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467134095,-3.190860289,1180,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467196995,-3.190809089,1181,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467364495,-3.190672889,1182,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467404195,-3.190638789,1183,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467426195,-3.190619889,1184,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467439195,-3.190608089,1185,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467539095,-3.190510189,1186,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467557295,-3.190492389,1187,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467607695,-3.190634389,1188,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467643695,-3.190741989,1189,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467652595,-3.190769189,1190,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1191,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1192,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467853595,-3.191381289,1193,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467911095,-3.191566289,1194,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467945695,-3.191676389,1195,
CBBO093-1-1,51.468248795,-3.192627689,1196,
CBBO093-1-1,51.468341295,-3.192914689,1197,
CBBO093-1-1,51.468455995,-3.193242889,1198,
CBBO093-1-1,51.468592495,-3.193624689,1199,
CBBO093-1-1,51.468773095,-3.194096889,1200,
CBBO093-1-1,51.468947695,-3.194482289,1201,
CBBO093-1-1,51.469050695,-3.194695189,1202,
CBBO093-1-1,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1203,
CBBO093-1-1,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1204,
CBBO093-1-1,51.469510895,-3.195602589,1205,
CBBO093-1-1,51.469611395,-3.195384489,1206,
CBBO093-1-1,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1207,
CBBO093-1-1,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1208,
CBBO093-1-1,51.469760695,-3.195050889,1209,
CBBO093-1-1,51.469865695,-3.194806489,1210,
CBBO093-1-1,51.469970595,-3.194562089,1211,
CBBO093-1-1,51.470045095,-3.194390589,1212,
CBBO093-1-1,51.470457995,-3.193459389,1213,
CBBO093-1-1,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1214,
CBBO093-1-1,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1215,
CBBO093-1-1,51.470943095,-3.192389789,1216,
CBBO093-1-1,51.470962195,-3.192354689,1217,
CBBO093-1-1,51.471131895,-3.191896089,1218,
CBBO093-1-1,51.471357195,-3.191254389,1219,
CBBO093-1-1,51.471551895,-3.190673889,1220,
CBBO093-1-1,51.471643895,-3.190390289,1221,
CBBO093-1-1,51.471833395,-3.190116289,1222,
CBBO093-1-1,51.472022595,-3.189842589,1223,
CBBO093-1-1,51.472366595,-3.189345189,1224,
CBBO093-1-1,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1225,
CBBO093-1-1,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1226,
CBBO093-1-1,51.472718295,-3.188836489,1227,
CBBO093-1-1,51.473065795,-3.188333989,1228,
CBBO093-1-1,51.473456295,-3.187769289,1229,
CBBO093-1-1,51.473850695,-3.187198889,1230,
CBBO093-1-1,51.473922295,-3.187039289,1231,
CBBO093-1-1,51.474042095,-3.187063389,1232,
CBBO093-1-1,51.474092995,-3.187073589,1233,
CBBO093-1-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1234,
CBBO093-1-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1235,
CBBO093-1-1,51.475138095,-3.187283889,1236,
CBBO093-1-1,51.475260495,-3.187308489,1237,
CBBO093-1-1,51.475468895,-3.187350389,1238,
CBBO093-1-1,51.475537395,-3.187364189,1239,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476193195,-3.187496089,1240,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476240395,-3.187505789,1241,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476364895,-3.187530289,1242,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476383595,-3.187537289,1243,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476601695,-3.187591689,1244,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,1245,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,1246,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,1247,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,1248,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,1249,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1250,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476440295,-3.185249589,1251,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476379395,-3.184775489,1252,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476371195,-3.184712489,1253,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476366295,-3.184673989,1254,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476346395,-3.184516489,1255,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476316095,-3.184277389,1256,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476312995,-3.184252289,1257,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476235595,-3.183636789,1258,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476215995,-3.183511889,1259,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476189695,-3.183383889,1260,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1261,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,1262,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,1263,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,1264,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,1265,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,1266,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,1267,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,1268,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,1269,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,1270,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,1271,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,1272,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,1273,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,1274,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,1275,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,1276,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,1277,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,1278,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,1279,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,1280,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,1281,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,1282,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,1283,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,1284,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,1285,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476840895,-3.181020789,1286,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476875995,-3.181048989,1287,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476971195,-3.181125889,1288,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477131995,-3.181251289,1289,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477430395,-3.181468189,1290,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477467595,-3.181473689,1291,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477509695,-3.181444189,1292,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477528595,-3.181395689,1293,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477655395,-3.180986989,1294,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477735095,-3.180733389,1295,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477891995,-3.180193989,1296,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477942295,-3.180015189,1297,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477976695,-3.179938689,1298,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478002195,-3.179885089,1299,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478026495,-3.179802489,1300,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478050195,-3.179714389,1301,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478056295,-3.179672789,1302,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478053995,-3.179637889,1303,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478045795,-3.179608589,1304,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478074195,-3.179579189,1305,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478087995,-3.179564989,1306,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478105595,-3.179538489,1307,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478118995,-3.179505189,1308,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478227895,-3.179140889,1309,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1310,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1311,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1312,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1313,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1314,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1315,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1316,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1317,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1318,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1319,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1320,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1321,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1322,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1323,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1324,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1325,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476822224,-3.17816286,1326,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400852054,-3.272189375,0,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400881195,-3.271761989,2,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400897095,-3.271461889,3,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400900495,-3.271307589,4,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400928595,-3.271249289,5,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400949095,-3.271174189,6,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400958495,-3.271136289,7,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401005595,-3.270988089,8,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401041395,-3.270936889,9,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401055095,-3.270900989,10,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401066395,-3.270871289,11,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401078495,-3.270796789,12,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401076695,-3.270719989,13,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401062395,-3.270651689,14,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401048495,-3.270618889,15,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401037095,-3.270592289,16,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401002695,-3.270546089,17,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400961795,-3.270516589,18,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400917395,-3.270505989,19,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400868595,-3.270516989,20,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400841095,-3.270537789,21,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400824095,-3.270550689,22,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400787895,-3.270604089,23,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400763195,-3.270672289,24,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400752195,-3.270749189,25,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400756995,-3.270834489,26,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400778695,-3.270912789,27,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400814895,-3.270975789,28,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400843995,-3.271001189,29,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400864095,-3.271110589,30,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400874395,-3.271229889,31,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400900495,-3.271307589,32,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400897095,-3.271461889,33,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400881195,-3.271761989,34,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400854395,-3.272157689,35,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400838995,-3.272366089,36,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400797095,-3.272932589,37,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400739395,-3.273130789,38,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400721095,-3.273190289,39,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400664595,-3.273314389,40,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400628495,-3.273346089,41,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400600795,-3.273394889,42,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400584895,-3.273453689,43,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400581495,-3.273517589,44,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400590895,-3.273579789,45,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400612195,-3.273634089,46,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400643095,-3.273674689,47,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400676795,-3.273696189,48,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400712995,-3.273701189,49,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400823295,-3.273767789,50,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400864495,-3.273788589,51,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400924795,-3.273824989,52,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400986895,-3.273863189,53,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401015095,-3.273851289,54,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401134195,-3.273934889,55,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401197695,-3.273975889,56,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401279695,-3.274024389,57,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401524995,-3.274133489,58,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401562295,-3.274148589,59,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401597495,-3.274163489,60,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401690408,-3.274202639,61,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401690408,-3.274202639,62,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401783795,-3.274241989,63,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401867795,-3.274277589,64,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402041695,-3.274349689,65,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402434495,-3.274508689,66,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402519595,-3.274570389,67,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402550795,-3.274593089,68,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402589695,-3.274625989,69,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402633795,-3.274674789,70,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402676595,-3.274734289,71,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402694195,-3.274815689,72,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402727795,-3.274882889,73,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402773495,-3.274928289,74,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402822695,-3.274946089,75,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402872795,-3.274938189,76,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402918895,-3.274905289,77,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402956195,-3.274850889,78,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402980795,-3.274780389,79,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402990395,-3.274700989,80,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402983795,-3.274620889,81,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402961895,-3.274548189,82,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402955795,-3.274444389,83,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402957495,-3.274371789,84,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402960295,-3.274321889,85,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402973695,-3.274265589,86,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403005395,-3.274169589,87,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403043895,-3.274052889,88,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403075395,-3.273960889,89,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403135295,-3.273856789,90,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403188195,-3.273691189,91,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403205795,-3.273590689,92,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403255466,-3.27343435,93,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403255466,-3.27343435,94,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403350195,-3.273136189,95,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403400695,-3.272984489,96,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403436495,-3.272894489,97,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403479695,-3.272797189,98,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403519795,-3.272719689,99,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403554295,-3.272717589,100,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403587295,-3.272728589,101,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403617495,-3.272764589,102,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403634995,-3.272785389,103,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403871695,-3.273080389,104,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404437295,-3.273775989,105,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404649995,-3.274041289,106,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404790295,-3.274214289,107,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404791195,-3.274269489,108,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404816995,-3.274333889,109,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404832095,-3.274383589,110,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404838695,-3.274424989,111,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404849295,-3.274454489,112,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404864595,-3.274476189,113,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404946095,-3.274546889,114,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404945195,-3.274597089,115,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404954395,-3.274645089,116,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404972895,-3.274685789,117,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404998495,-3.274714689,118,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405028595,-3.274728789,119,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405039195,-3.274728089,120,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405059895,-3.274726589,121,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405076595,-3.274715989,122,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405089395,-3.274707989,123,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405113495,-3.274674889,124,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405120995,-3.274654289,125,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405201995,-3.274602389,126,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405325395,-3.274523389,127,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405405395,-3.274475689,128,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405486295,-3.274449089,129,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405545795,-3.274392989,130,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405772795,-3.274349089,131,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405837295,-3.274331789,132,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405905695,-3.274308089,133,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406042995,-3.274241689,134,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406151495,-3.274179189,135,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406224895,-3.274131189,136,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406344995,-3.274039389,137,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406417995,-3.273978089,138,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406521695,-3.273869789,139,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406605295,-3.273770089,140,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406680795,-3.273670189,141,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406735995,-3.273592889,142,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406810095,-3.273477989,143,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406881295,-3.273347489,144,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406965795,-3.273172089,145,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407021695,-3.273044489,146,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407142895,-3.272765689,147,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407248895,-3.272519689,148,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407422295,-3.272118689,149,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407655283,-3.27157385,150,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407655283,-3.27157385,151,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407674295,-3.271529389,152,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407903895,-3.270995889,153,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408077795,-3.270592789,154,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408267095,-3.270158489,155,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408503995,-3.269627889,156,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408523995,-3.269583089,157,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408630795,-3.269343989,158,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408526295,-3.269221489,159,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408502595,-3.269193789,160,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408355495,-3.269001589,161,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408063095,-3.268607489,162,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407629095,-3.268015089,163,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407261174,-3.267513734,164,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407261174,-3.267513734,165,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407215495,-3.267451489,166,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407195795,-3.267407389,167,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407163395,-3.267295489,168,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407230695,-3.267184789,169,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407266295,-3.267100589,170,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407293295,-3.267010689,171,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407356295,-3.266791589,172,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407389095,-3.266675389,173,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407543995,-3.266129789,174,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407681295,-3.265647589,175,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407939295,-3.264753089,176,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408100295,-3.264211389,177,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408280395,-3.263620889,178,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408404349,-3.263689708,179,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408404349,-3.263689708,180,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408405395,-3.263690289,181,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408508195,-3.263733589,182,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408616695,-3.263768089,183,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408744695,-3.263795589,184,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408835095,-3.263805889,185,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408967695,-3.263785489,186,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409062695,-3.263758989,187,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409164995,-3.263723889,188,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409237395,-3.263691489,189,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409301895,-3.263640689,190,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409381595,-3.263568089,191,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409444695,-3.263502089,192,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409513695,-3.263421389,193,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409610895,-3.263303889,194,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409759595,-3.263112089,195,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409765984,-3.263103194,196,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409765984,-3.263103194,197,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409916595,-3.262893489,198,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409977895,-3.262867389,199,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410014095,-3.262827389,200,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410054895,-3.262801489,201,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410101695,-3.262782489,202,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410147195,-3.262768689,203,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410187595,-3.262690389,204,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410211595,-3.262703189,205,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410240795,-3.262707489,206,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410269295,-3.262696089,207,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410293795,-3.262670489,208,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410305195,-3.262649989,209,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410316495,-3.262616889,210,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410453495,-3.262440989,211,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410495095,-3.262387689,212,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410536695,-3.262326989,213,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410581395,-3.262256989,214,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410611195,-3.262147489,215,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410686295,-3.261979089,216,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411009285,-3.261131156,217,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411009285,-3.261131156,218,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411134895,-3.260801389,219,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411327495,-3.260287789,220,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411346095,-3.260238289,221,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411404795,-3.260086889,222,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411529895,-3.259763989,223,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411673281,-3.259379516,224,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411673281,-3.259379516,225,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411713195,-3.259272489,226,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411759795,-3.259095589,227,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411941395,-3.258236989,228,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412110195,-3.257470689,229,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412169695,-3.257102289,230,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412202995,-3.257006589,231,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412258095,-3.256872189,232,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412279495,-3.256898189,233,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412305095,-3.256910889,234,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412331795,-3.256908889,235,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412356595,-3.256892389,236,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412376395,-3.256863389,237,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412388795,-3.256825389,238,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412490595,-3.256851189,239,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412563095,-3.256893489,240,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412746495,-3.257000489,241,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413022495,-3.257112989,242,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413183372,-3.257142862,243,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413183372,-3.257142862,244,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413191595,-3.257144389,245,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413272595,-3.257158589,246,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413312895,-3.257171489,247,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413360695,-3.257219489,248,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413544595,-3.257372589,249,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413624795,-3.257143989,250,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413666995,-3.256988989,251,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413761095,-3.256526589,252,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413833095,-3.256172389,253,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413851495,-3.256122889,254,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413870395,-3.256093889,255,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413986895,-3.255945989,256,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414033695,-3.255888089,257,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414043595,-3.255875689,258,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414087195,-3.255824289,259,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414112695,-3.255835789,260,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414313895,-3.255701289,261,
CBBO094-1-1,51.41436889,-3.255666079,262,
CBBO094-1-1,51.41436889,-3.255666079,263,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414461495,-3.255606789,264,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414630195,-3.255493089,265,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414658595,-3.255462989,266,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414690195,-3.255415689,267,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414711595,-3.255368089,268,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414727495,-3.255309989,269,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414735995,-3.255232289,270,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414735995,-3.255142289,271,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414729895,-3.254990789,272,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414722595,-3.254845889,273,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414718095,-3.254706789,274,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414700895,-3.254645589,275,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414724595,-3.254434789,276,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414733695,-3.254343789,277,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414743495,-3.254248389,278,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414773195,-3.254072289,279,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414788395,-3.254008589,280,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414804495,-3.253960189,281,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414823795,-3.253910989,282,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414849095,-3.253861089,283,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414872495,-3.253864489,284,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414894795,-3.253849089,285,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414925795,-3.253841589,286,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414956495,-3.253845589,287,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414987295,-3.253837389,288,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415072695,-3.253917489,289,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415111295,-3.253970289,290,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415154795,-3.254049889,291,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415181895,-3.254121089,292,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415202695,-3.254190289,293,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415223095,-3.254275689,294,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415248495,-3.254348289,295,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415281795,-3.254411189,296,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415346095,-3.254517189,297,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415565795,-3.254840189,298,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415588595,-3.254860289,299,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415609895,-3.254864289,300,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415627395,-3.254861189,301,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415677395,-3.254844689,302,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415658895,-3.254749789,303,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415646395,-3.254649789,304,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415643195,-3.254556589,305,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415647195,-3.254474789,306,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415678695,-3.254122589,307,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415701995,-3.253972289,308,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415738095,-3.253819889,309,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415776895,-3.253678989,310,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415787795,-3.253640189,311,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415873095,-3.253354589,312,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415916595,-3.253174889,313,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415960095,-3.252905289,314,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415979795,-3.252726289,315,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416000995,-3.252540489,316,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416033192,-3.252237972,317,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416033192,-3.252237972,318,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416050995,-3.252070689,319,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416121295,-3.251472289,320,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416170795,-3.251094789,321,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416228495,-3.250803789,322,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416265295,-3.250664989,323,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416298795,-3.250534589,324,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416371995,-3.250264689,325,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416537195,-3.249689989,326,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416667595,-3.249333889,327,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416783615,-3.249060037,328,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416783615,-3.249060037,329,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416799395,-3.249022789,330,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416921095,-3.248782089,331,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417043995,-3.248570889,332,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417109595,-3.248464289,333,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417191095,-3.248343889,334,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417291395,-3.248206189,335,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417416995,-3.248046189,336,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417698095,-3.247701689,337,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417933495,-3.247410089,338,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418099895,-3.247204289,339,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418169395,-3.247122589,340,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418237595,-3.247053389,341,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418287395,-3.247016189,342,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418324895,-3.246999789,343,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418382495,-3.246986889,344,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418462095,-3.246976989,345,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418588795,-3.246970289,346,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418802895,-3.246978989,347,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418803195,-3.246917789,348,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418805395,-3.246526089,349,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418808695,-3.246329289,350,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418806995,-3.246168089,351,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418791495,-3.246008189,352,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418768595,-3.245887989,353,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418740895,-3.245787789,354,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418699795,-3.245683089,355,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418673295,-3.245633189,356,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418671976,-3.24563106,357,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418671976,-3.24563106,358,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418632195,-3.245566889,359,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418568395,-3.245490989,360,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418503195,-3.245432689,361,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418437095,-3.245385589,362,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418364395,-3.245351189,363,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418186295,-3.245280289,364,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417989295,-3.245209789,365,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417837795,-3.245167089,366,
CBBO094-1-1,51.41782565,-3.245163842,367,
CBBO094-1-1,51.41782565,-3.245163842,368,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417686695,-3.245126689,369,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417547795,-3.245102189,370,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417340095,-3.245082589,371,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417218495,-3.245072489,372,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417066095,-3.245060589,373,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416955895,-3.245059189,374,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416713895,-3.245069189,375,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416655795,-3.245076389,376,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416572695,-3.245086789,377,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416403495,-3.245113189,378,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416245395,-3.245146189,379,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416072861,-3.245194179,380,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416072861,-3.245194179,381,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415971795,-3.245222289,382,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415853595,-3.245256089,383,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415701295,-3.245300489,384,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415524595,-3.245348089,385,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415465595,-3.245357689,386,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415417695,-3.245357089,387,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415368295,-3.245348389,388,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415310095,-3.245329289,389,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415255895,-3.245305489,390,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415205295,-3.245270689,391,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415157495,-3.245223689,392,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415089195,-3.245140189,393,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415048795,-3.245072389,394,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415009595,-3.244989789,395,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414984495,-3.244922689,396,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414960495,-3.244836989,397,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414943095,-3.244745989,398,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414928095,-3.244616089,399,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414926195,-3.244538789,400,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414925895,-3.244467789,401,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414930695,-3.244364289,402,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414947195,-3.244182589,403,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414969895,-3.243962689,404,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414984306,-3.2438112,405,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414984306,-3.2438112,406,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415073895,-3.242869389,407,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415138195,-3.242189789,408,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414950595,-3.242145589,409,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414732495,-3.242093989,410,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414529995,-3.242067989,411,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414328395,-3.242004889,412,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414250295,-3.241981289,413,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414141595,-3.241964389,414,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413922491,-3.241934346,415,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413922491,-3.241934346,416,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413900195,-3.241931289,417,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413743295,-3.241910389,418,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413341695,-3.241860089,419,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413268195,-3.241846089,420,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412961295,-3.241772289,421,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412723195,-3.241711589,422,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412412995,-3.241635689,423,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412110295,-3.241559989,424,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411846569,-3.241492329,425,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411846569,-3.241492329,426,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411789895,-3.241477789,427,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411619095,-3.241428089,428,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411554895,-3.241343789,429,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411526395,-3.241272789,430,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411480595,-3.241045389,431,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411512495,-3.240842289,432,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411563695,-3.240582989,433,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411614395,-3.240402389,434,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411712895,-3.240112189,435,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411786095,-3.239929189,436,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411810732,-3.239868498,437,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411810732,-3.239868498,438,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411818895,-3.239848389,439,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411895695,-3.239646989,440,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411991195,-3.239396489,441,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412000995,-3.239370689,442,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412097995,-3.239105289,443,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412135695,-3.238989789,444,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412209795,-3.238714389,445,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412374995,-3.238073289,446,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412416395,-3.237925189,447,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412447395,-3.237828989,448,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412498295,-3.237696789,449,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412593895,-3.237486089,450,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412673395,-3.237311389,451,
CBBO094-1-1,51.41271624,-3.237218628,452,
CBBO094-1-1,51.41271624,-3.237218628,453,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412789095,-3.237060889,454,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412858195,-3.236905789,455,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412948695,-3.236710789,456,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413070995,-3.236432489,457,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413163395,-3.236200989,458,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413258595,-3.236001889,459,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413576995,-3.235150689,460,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413596595,-3.235098689,461,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413640795,-3.234980689,462,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413689995,-3.234849489,463,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413871595,-3.234379489,464,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414036095,-3.233964689,465,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414332495,-3.233273689,466,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414369095,-3.233199589,467,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414523795,-3.232973689,468,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414622895,-3.232784989,469,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414655695,-3.232712989,470,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414684995,-3.232636589,471,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414730295,-3.232515089,472,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414735184,-3.232501174,473,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414735184,-3.232501174,474,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414777195,-3.232381589,475,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414809595,-3.232269189,476,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414848295,-3.232129689,477,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414873495,-3.231989689,478,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414889095,-3.231830989,479,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414895295,-3.231695589,480,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414894795,-3.231555689,481,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414901695,-3.231444789,482,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414919295,-3.231357789,483,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414988495,-3.231145989,484,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415017995,-3.231119189,485,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415038695,-3.231092089,486,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415065795,-3.231030889,487,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415077895,-3.230967789,488,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415077895,-3.230901689,489,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415069095,-3.230850589,490,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415052995,-3.230804389,491,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415035295,-3.230775789,492,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415000595,-3.230737989,493,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414982295,-3.230724589,494,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414966395,-3.230717789,495,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414916695,-3.230718189,496,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414901595,-3.230722289,497,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414873395,-3.230741489,498,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414849695,-3.230762589,499,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414701695,-3.230710789,500,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414618095,-3.230721589,501,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414449695,-3.230619389,502,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414409595,-3.230596289,503,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414294395,-3.230513989,504,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414176995,-3.230420589,505,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414135742,-3.230386248,506,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414135742,-3.230386248,507,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414064195,-3.230326689,508,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413999295,-3.230273089,509,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413910595,-3.230211089,510,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413793395,-3.230139789,511,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413702795,-3.230089989,512,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413635795,-3.230054389,513,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413549495,-3.230014489,514,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413456795,-3.229975589,515,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413262595,-3.229895489,516,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412874995,-3.229745789,517,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412659795,-3.229660889,518,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412471895,-3.229585289,519,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412278595,-3.229505589,520,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412152995,-3.229458389,521,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411977795,-3.229390089,522,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411765695,-3.229306089,523,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411576495,-3.229232589,524,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411286695,-3.229120089,525,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411043295,-3.229028389,526,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410818895,-3.228945189,527,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410524295,-3.228827889,528,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410308895,-3.228744289,529,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409904795,-3.228586689,530,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409775095,-3.228532889,531,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409431895,-3.228394389,532,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409267495,-3.228313689,533,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409150695,-3.228244689,534,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409059095,-3.228178289,535,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408948195,-3.228087289,536,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408776195,-3.227916289,537,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408649795,-3.227773889,538,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408532795,-3.227621789,539,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408437495,-3.227483789,540,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408377495,-3.227387289,541,
CBBO094-1-1,51.40835377,-3.227349967,542,
CBBO094-1-1,51.40835377,-3.227349967,543,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408238595,-3.227168789,544,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408157795,-3.227022789,545,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408027695,-3.226786289,546,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407931295,-3.226591689,547,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407827795,-3.226363389,548,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407753295,-3.226174389,549,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407674195,-3.225950289,550,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407573295,-3.225624289,551,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407568295,-3.225527289,552,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407473795,-3.225146989,553,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407428995,-3.225011289,554,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407382495,-3.224914389,555,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407334895,-3.224822889,556,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407274995,-3.224646689,557,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407266595,-3.224594389,558,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407274895,-3.224498689,559,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407290895,-3.224357389,560,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407308295,-3.224228489,561,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407324595,-3.224053689,562,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407330895,-3.223920289,563,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407327595,-3.223815989,564,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407320995,-3.223710789,565,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407292795,-3.223625489,566,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407260895,-3.223260589,567,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407234895,-3.222999489,568,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407200895,-3.222674289,569,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407181095,-3.222474189,570,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407169995,-3.222360689,571,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407136895,-3.222026189,572,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407117095,-3.221829889,573,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407106084,-3.221715212,574,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407106084,-3.221715212,575,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407100695,-3.221659089,576,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407046095,-3.221089589,577,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407039395,-3.220852189,578,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407060795,-3.220364089,579,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407086695,-3.219640589,580,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407072495,-3.219148989,581,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407068995,-3.219110889,582,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407038195,-3.218775489,583,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406985495,-3.218414789,584,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406935295,-3.218150589,585,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406876295,-3.217901789,586,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406795595,-3.217622889,587,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406720295,-3.217393489,588,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406480195,-3.216765889,589,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406328795,-3.216370889,590,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406225795,-3.216104889,591,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406168995,-3.215945089,592,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406130195,-3.215837289,593,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406088695,-3.215721789,594,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405827895,-3.214980189,595,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405720368,-3.214639448,596,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405720368,-3.214639448,597,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405621795,-3.214327089,598,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405599595,-3.214256789,599,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405525595,-3.214022089,600,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405505495,-3.213958389,601,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405246295,-3.213137089,602,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405010395,-3.212389489,603,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404986795,-3.212313589,604,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404775395,-3.211633389,605,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404723595,-3.211466689,606,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404621545,-3.211131471,607,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404621545,-3.211131471,608,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404414595,-3.210451689,609,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404353195,-3.210250089,610,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404299195,-3.210024189,611,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404267595,-3.209845489,612,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404238095,-3.209587589,613,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404202595,-3.209190689,614,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404175795,-3.208800689,615,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404126495,-3.208412789,616,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404020995,-3.207790289,617,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403993395,-3.207587389,618,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403969195,-3.207412989,619,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403926095,-3.206867189,620,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403923595,-3.206504389,621,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403939095,-3.206169789,622,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403966695,-3.205880789,623,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404003095,-3.205605189,624,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404195895,-3.204363989,625,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404267795,-3.203828289,626,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404269446,-3.203812603,627,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404269446,-3.203812603,628,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404286395,-3.203651589,629,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404292095,-3.203597689,630,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404316795,-3.203362889,631,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404352295,-3.203001489,632,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404496595,-3.201450089,633,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404629295,-3.200647189,634,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404800195,-3.200001589,635,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405038695,-3.199386789,636,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405940895,-3.197618289,637,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406648974,-3.196304509,638,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406648974,-3.196304509,639,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406797195,-3.196029489,640,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407119095,-3.195429489,641,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407387195,-3.194922789,642,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407540595,-3.194621789,643,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407675595,-3.194338189,644,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407738295,-3.194188389,645,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407815995,-3.193996089,646,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407886795,-3.193800189,647,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407956395,-3.193580389,648,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408021895,-3.193364489,649,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408071395,-3.193182589,650,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408182795,-3.192766689,651,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408316595,-3.192258889,652,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408458395,-3.191724989,653,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408543195,-3.191405189,654,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408632695,-3.191108989,655,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408758195,-3.190742189,656,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408910095,-3.190378289,657,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409131595,-3.189869589,658,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409311395,-3.189454689,659,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409521595,-3.188967589,660,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409674095,-3.188619489,661,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409821495,-3.188287189,662,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409949695,-3.188002389,663,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410136995,-3.187640189,664,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410274395,-3.187406689,665,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410487395,-3.187087189,666,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411028985,-3.186305537,667,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411028985,-3.186305537,668,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411029295,-3.186305089,669,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411145095,-3.186131189,670,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411428695,-3.185729889,671,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411553995,-3.185555989,672,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411808995,-3.185228089,673,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411998195,-3.184996789,674,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412880795,-3.183913989,675,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412895695,-3.183896189,676,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412909019,-3.183879788,677,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412909019,-3.183879788,678,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413338195,-3.183351489,679,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413588695,-3.183043689,680,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413644495,-3.182974989,681,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414205495,-3.182292189,682,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414760095,-3.181615689,683,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414906995,-3.181470289,684,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415022495,-3.181365989,685,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415163895,-3.181251689,686,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415310495,-3.181152389,687,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415402395,-3.181095889,688,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415600795,-3.180995789,689,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415705695,-3.180952889,690,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415768495,-3.180927789,691,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415856795,-3.180900389,692,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416264095,-3.180810489,693,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416499695,-3.180760689,694,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416765595,-3.180686789,695,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416989395,-3.180608589,696,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417157095,-3.180545289,697,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417208031,-3.180520555,698,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417208031,-3.180520555,699,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417209195,-3.180519989,700,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417258295,-3.180496289,701,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417405295,-3.180417689,702,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417509595,-3.180355789,703,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417636095,-3.180275789,704,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417751895,-3.180193889,705,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417880995,-3.180094389,706,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418898695,-3.179230589,707,
CBBO094-1-1,51.419239795,-3.178942789,708,
CBBO094-1-1,51.419612095,-3.178631489,709,
CBBO094-1-1,51.419764695,-3.178519089,710,
CBBO094-1-1,51.419948795,-3.178402989,711,
CBBO094-1-1,51.420400495,-3.178143389,712,
CBBO094-1-1,51.420511695,-3.178079489,713,
CBBO094-1-1,51.420769995,-3.177910689,714,
CBBO094-1-1,51.421046195,-3.177715889,715,
CBBO094-1-1,51.421102195,-3.177672389,716,
CBBO094-1-1,51.421220595,-3.177564689,717,
CBBO094-1-1,51.421288395,-3.177496789,718,
CBBO094-1-1,51.421355595,-3.177424289,719,
CBBO094-1-1,51.421569695,-3.177177189,720,
CBBO094-1-1,51.421599095,-3.177143289,721,
CBBO094-1-1,51.421730395,-3.176991989,722,
CBBO094-1-1,51.421871595,-3.176851189,723,
CBBO094-1-1,51.421991444,-3.176743612,724,
CBBO094-1-1,51.421991444,-3.176743612,725,
CBBO094-1-1,51.422005395,-3.176731089,726,
CBBO094-1-1,51.422134095,-3.176620889,727,
CBBO094-1-1,51.422237495,-3.176547089,728,
CBBO094-1-1,51.422360395,-3.176464389,729,
CBBO094-1-1,51.422463395,-3.176404089,730,
CBBO094-1-1,51.422525695,-3.176370589,731,
CBBO094-1-1,51.422597995,-3.176341689,732,
CBBO094-1-1,51.422666095,-3.176322689,733,
CBBO094-1-1,51.422724895,-3.176318089,734,
CBBO094-1-1,51.422779595,-3.176324989,735,
CBBO094-1-1,51.422848995,-3.176348089,736,
CBBO094-1-1,51.422885795,-3.176364589,737,
CBBO094-1-1,51.422926595,-3.176388889,738,
CBBO094-1-1,51.423060595,-3.176488289,739,
CBBO094-1-1,51.423291095,-3.176675289,740,
CBBO094-1-1,51.423389695,-3.176764989,741,
CBBO094-1-1,51.423436495,-3.176813189,742,
CBBO094-1-1,51.423506295,-3.176895389,743,
CBBO094-1-1,51.423553395,-3.176956389,744,
CBBO094-1-1,51.423586495,-3.177003889,745,
CBBO094-1-1,51.423624495,-3.177068089,746,
CBBO094-1-1,51.423658395,-3.177128689,747,
CBBO094-1-1,51.423702095,-3.177211889,748,
CBBO094-1-1,51.423834395,-3.177507689,749,
CBBO094-1-1,51.423983695,-3.177845989,750,
CBBO094-1-1,51.424114895,-3.178143989,751,
CBBO094-1-1,51.424232095,-3.178411489,752,
CBBO094-1-1,51.424283495,-3.178531789,753,
CBBO094-1-1,51.424438695,-3.178880789,754,
CBBO094-1-1,51.424601095,-3.179244189,755,
CBBO094-1-1,51.424708095,-3.179486389,756,
CBBO094-1-1,51.424817595,-3.179726389,757,
CBBO094-1-1,51.425052395,-3.180270389,758,
CBBO094-1-1,51.425111895,-3.180404789,759,
CBBO094-1-1,51.425202595,-3.180610389,760,
CBBO094-1-1,51.425209073,-3.180624711,761,
CBBO094-1-1,51.425209073,-3.180624711,762,
CBBO094-1-1,51.425278395,-3.180777989,763,
CBBO094-1-1,51.425363295,-3.180968989,764,
CBBO094-1-1,51.425397095,-3.181034389,765,
CBBO094-1-1,51.425448895,-3.181114689,766,
CBBO094-1-1,51.425490995,-3.181173689,767,
CBBO094-1-1,51.425528595,-3.181222389,768,
CBBO094-1-1,51.425756095,-3.181458489,769,
CBBO094-1-1,51.425959595,-3.181675389,770,
CBBO094-1-1,51.426073095,-3.181812489,771,
CBBO094-1-1,51.426282895,-3.182074789,772,
CBBO094-1-1,51.426369795,-3.182192889,773,
CBBO094-1-1,51.426475995,-3.182352189,774,
CBBO094-1-1,51.426610595,-3.182576389,775,
CBBO094-1-1,51.426795895,-3.182907789,776,
CBBO094-1-1,51.426874195,-3.183029189,777,
CBBO094-1-1,51.426962595,-3.183142989,778,
CBBO094-1-1,51.427066695,-3.183257689,779,
CBBO094-1-1,51.427153895,-3.183335889,780,
CBBO094-1-1,51.427252495,-3.183422189,781,
CBBO094-1-1,51.427342195,-3.183492989,782,
CBBO094-1-1,51.427770359,-3.183826897,783,
CBBO094-1-1,51.427770359,-3.183826897,784,
CBBO094-1-1,51.428323895,-3.184258589,785,
CBBO094-1-1,51.428529195,-3.184408289,786,
CBBO094-1-1,51.428563495,-3.184433289,787,
CBBO094-1-1,51.428593395,-3.184452689,788,
CBBO094-1-1,51.428727595,-3.184539489,789,
CBBO094-1-1,51.428806595,-3.184589189,790,
CBBO094-1-1,51.428917995,-3.184652789,791,
CBBO094-1-1,51.429117695,-3.184756989,792,
CBBO094-1-1,51.429768295,-3.185077889,793,
CBBO094-1-1,51.429788195,-3.185087689,794,
CBBO094-1-1,51.429961395,-3.185175289,795,
CBBO094-1-1,51.430115395,-3.185278189,796,
CBBO094-1-1,51.430133695,-3.185293089,797,
CBBO094-1-1,51.430282678,-3.18541478,798,
CBBO094-1-1,51.430282678,-3.18541478,799,
CBBO094-1-1,51.430372795,-3.185488389,800,
CBBO094-1-1,51.430610795,-3.185671989,801,
CBBO094-1-1,51.431064995,-3.186035489,802,
CBBO094-1-1,51.431729495,-3.186487789,803,
CBBO094-1-1,51.431885495,-3.186567289,804,
CBBO094-1-1,51.432109495,-3.186681389,805,
CBBO094-1-1,51.432169895,-3.186520689,806,
CBBO094-1-1,51.432295595,-3.186222689,807,
CBBO094-1-1,51.432345195,-3.186114089,808,
CBBO094-1-1,51.432484195,-3.185839089,809,
CBBO094-1-1,51.432508227,-3.185795648,810,
CBBO094-1-1,51.432508227,-3.185795648,811,
CBBO094-1-1,51.432608995,-3.185613489,812,
CBBO094-1-1,51.432678395,-3.185505389,813,
CBBO094-1-1,51.432811195,-3.185321189,814,
CBBO094-1-1,51.433006295,-3.185060689,815,
CBBO094-1-1,51.433094595,-3.184945889,816,
CBBO094-1-1,51.433602695,-3.184375989,817,
CBBO094-1-1,51.433672395,-3.184289889,818,
CBBO094-1-1,51.433755495,-3.184143589,819,
CBBO094-1-1,51.433825895,-3.184012089,820,
CBBO094-1-1,51.434081695,-3.183328989,821,
CBBO094-1-1,51.434172351,-3.183140104,822,
CBBO094-1-1,51.434172351,-3.183140104,823,
CBBO094-1-1,51.434226495,-3.183027289,824,
CBBO094-1-1,51.434383095,-3.182764789,825,
CBBO094-1-1,51.434452695,-3.182659489,826,
CBBO094-1-1,51.434602895,-3.182463089,827,
CBBO094-1-1,51.434713095,-3.182334389,828,
CBBO094-1-1,51.434883995,-3.182153289,829,
CBBO094-1-1,51.435035156,-3.181989393,830,
CBBO094-1-1,51.435035156,-3.181989393,831,
CBBO094-1-1,51.435047795,-3.181975689,832,
CBBO094-1-1,51.435326295,-3.181611089,833,
CBBO094-1-1,51.435490695,-3.181410989,834,
CBBO094-1-1,51.435561995,-3.181296989,835,
CBBO094-1-1,51.435634195,-3.181181389,836,
CBBO094-1-1,51.435883695,-3.180675789,837,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436029895,-3.180350189,838,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436077959,-3.180253258,839,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436077959,-3.180253258,840,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436113595,-3.180181389,841,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436277895,-3.179850689,842,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436398595,-3.179623889,843,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436467495,-3.179489689,844,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436507695,-3.179395889,845,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436542895,-3.179303389,846,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436577295,-3.179204589,847,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436665895,-3.178947189,848,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436613295,-3.178822089,849,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436589995,-3.178617489,850,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436571795,-3.178515089,851,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436549295,-3.178423189,852,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436476295,-3.178184789,853,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436442995,-3.178068389,854,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436402195,-3.177908089,855,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436368895,-3.177757289,856,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436319295,-3.177499189,857,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436305795,-3.177421989,858,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436279195,-3.177219589,859,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436267495,-3.177112289,860,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436264395,-3.177002489,861,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436230695,-3.176518189,862,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436228995,-3.176479389,863,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436218295,-3.176042189,864,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436213395,-3.175784189,865,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436212695,-3.175675189,866,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436215489,-3.175584104,867,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436215489,-3.175584104,868,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436216495,-3.175551289,869,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436220595,-3.175440589,870,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436244595,-3.175237389,871,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436262695,-3.175125189,872,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436280895,-3.175028989,873,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436293595,-3.174965789,874,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436349395,-3.174727889,875,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436406295,-3.174517889,876,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436441495,-3.174412889,877,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436497095,-3.174272689,878,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436517295,-3.174222889,879,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436613895,-3.173985489,880,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436732695,-3.173828389,881,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436758695,-3.173794089,882,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436776295,-3.173777189,883,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436805295,-3.173741389,884,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436877995,-3.173681189,885,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436927595,-3.173650589,886,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436985095,-3.173622989,887,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437040895,-3.173604189,888,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437139595,-3.173579289,889,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437198495,-3.173568689,890,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437251595,-3.173240189,891,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437261551,-3.173211397,892,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437261551,-3.173211397,893,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437268295,-3.173191889,894,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437334995,-3.172789089,895,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437354695,-3.172675889,896,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437413995,-3.172352589,897,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437440795,-3.172223389,898,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437497895,-3.171988689,899,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437527595,-3.171880389,900,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437553495,-3.171801189,901,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437774295,-3.171352789,902,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437848695,-3.171220389,903,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437882795,-3.171156589,904,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438046895,-3.171336589,905,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438090195,-3.171398989,906,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438114995,-3.171445289,907,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438137595,-3.171496189,908,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438149395,-3.171527989,909,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438170795,-3.171587289,910,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438188495,-3.171647089,911,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438208795,-3.171734689,912,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438271395,-3.172002089,913,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438381495,-3.172469189,914,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438449595,-3.172746389,915,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438466095,-3.172813489,916,
CBBO094-1-1,51.43853199,-3.17307967,917,
CBBO094-1-1,51.43853199,-3.17307967,918,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438554695,-3.173171389,919,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438630695,-3.173476289,920,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438641595,-3.173523989,921,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438663395,-3.173627189,922,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438646895,-3.173638089,923,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438625695,-3.173659789,924,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438609095,-3.173690189,925,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438598595,-3.173726989,926,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438594995,-3.173775689,927,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438599095,-3.173809689,928,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438610995,-3.173848489,929,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438630295,-3.173879189,930,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438651895,-3.173899589,931,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438676795,-3.173908389,932,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438702195,-3.173905489,933,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438728195,-3.173890389,934,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438839595,-3.174153589,935,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438921395,-3.174335389,936,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438983995,-3.174492689,937,
CBBO094-1-1,51.439064795,-3.174704689,938,
CBBO094-1-1,51.439091095,-3.174772089,939,
CBBO094-1-1,51.439109095,-3.174824789,940,
CBBO094-1-1,51.439138195,-3.174921589,941,
CBBO094-1-1,51.439189995,-3.175122989,942,
CBBO094-1-1,51.439219095,-3.175237389,943,
CBBO094-1-1,51.439424095,-3.176041389,944,
CBBO094-1-1,51.439431095,-3.176069189,945,
CBBO094-1-1,51.439441095,-3.176108689,946,
CBBO094-1-1,51.439506195,-3.176357589,947,
CBBO094-1-1,51.439514695,-3.176390789,948,
CBBO094-1-1,51.439544695,-3.176508889,949,
CBBO094-1-1,51.439771295,-3.177399189,950,
CBBO094-1-1,51.439909595,-3.177941189,951,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440004995,-3.178331089,952,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440048995,-3.178511789,953,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440074895,-3.178610189,954,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440091495,-3.178669889,955,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440101895,-3.178707189,956,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440118795,-3.178760189,957,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440151895,-3.178862689,958,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440185495,-3.178961289,959,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440280095,-3.179234589,960,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440295895,-3.179282189,961,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440429195,-3.179674289,962,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440455595,-3.179751889,963,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440490395,-3.179847789,964,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440505195,-3.179888489,965,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440519695,-3.179929289,966,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440557695,-3.180035989,967,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440635595,-3.180231289,968,
CBBO094-1-1,51.44069013,-3.180385767,969,
CBBO094-1-1,51.44069013,-3.180385767,970,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440733595,-3.180508889,971,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440820595,-3.180756189,972,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440896395,-3.180966089,973,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440938095,-3.181072289,974,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440980795,-3.181163789,975,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441049895,-3.181292989,976,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441175295,-3.181506189,977,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441290095,-3.181686489,978,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441401895,-3.181847089,979,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441449595,-3.181910889,980,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441506495,-3.181975989,981,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441537874,-3.182008318,982,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441537874,-3.182008318,983,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441572595,-3.182044089,984,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441682795,-3.182152289,985,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441692895,-3.182210989,986,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441774095,-3.182295289,987,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441806195,-3.182329989,988,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441896495,-3.182441889,989,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441913795,-3.182462389,990,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441959895,-3.182524189,991,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441964495,-3.182551789,992,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441979895,-3.182588689,993,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442001795,-3.182615889,994,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442027995,-3.182630389,995,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442080495,-3.182714489,996,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442112895,-3.182771889,997,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442170195,-3.182888189,998,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442215595,-3.182992789,999,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442277495,-3.183145989,1000,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442353895,-3.183286789,1001,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442389795,-3.183386889,1002,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442506495,-3.183711889,1003,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442656395,-3.184127889,1004,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442772395,-3.184442789,1005,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442846595,-3.184636789,1006,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442880795,-3.184716589,1007,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442923495,-3.184798289,1008,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442967495,-3.184863789,1009,
CBBO094-1-1,51.443008795,-3.184921489,1010,
CBBO094-1-1,51.443039095,-3.184960389,1011,
CBBO094-1-1,51.443155695,-3.185088889,1012,
CBBO094-1-1,51.443425795,-3.185383789,1013,
CBBO094-1-1,51.443563695,-3.185551489,1014,
CBBO094-1-1,51.444253895,-3.186430889,1015,
CBBO094-1-1,51.444367695,-3.186577989,1016,
CBBO094-1-1,51.444464595,-3.186714989,1017,
CBBO094-1-1,51.444515795,-3.186781789,1018,
CBBO094-1-1,51.444551195,-3.186831089,1019,
CBBO094-1-1,51.444575995,-3.186865889,1020,
CBBO094-1-1,51.444596795,-3.186894989,1021,
CBBO094-1-1,51.444619995,-3.186925889,1022,
CBBO094-1-1,51.444705595,-3.187039789,1023,
CBBO094-1-1,51.444797495,-3.187162189,1024,
CBBO094-1-1,51.444919595,-3.187307989,1025,
CBBO094-1-1,51.444939572,-3.187324995,1026,
CBBO094-1-1,51.444939572,-3.187324995,1027,
CBBO094-1-1,51.445112595,-3.187472289,1028,
CBBO094-1-1,51.445256395,-3.187561889,1029,
CBBO094-1-1,51.445340195,-3.187597989,1030,
CBBO094-1-1,51.445479395,-3.187652789,1031,
CBBO094-1-1,51.445733595,-3.187744189,1032,
CBBO094-1-1,51.445948295,-3.187828189,1033,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446024595,-3.187858089,1034,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446142495,-3.187926789,1035,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446367295,-3.188065089,1036,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446395995,-3.188130989,1037,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446437095,-3.188168289,1038,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446464395,-3.188208489,1039,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446471795,-3.188219289,1040,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446534395,-3.188370689,1041,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446550295,-3.188416189,1042,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446588995,-3.188535089,1043,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446611495,-3.188587589,1044,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446646495,-3.188669789,1045,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446683695,-3.188697789,1046,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446798295,-3.188967989,1047,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446886995,-3.189213989,1048,
CBBO094-1-1,51.447128595,-3.189567989,1049,
CBBO094-1-1,51.447180695,-3.189629589,1050,
CBBO094-1-1,51.447205895,-3.189660289,1051,
CBBO094-1-1,51.447245695,-3.189722989,1052,
CBBO094-1-1,51.447287795,-3.189777589,1053,
CBBO094-1-1,51.447377095,-3.189876689,1054,
CBBO094-1-1,51.447524095,-3.190016889,1055,
CBBO094-1-1,51.447559595,-3.190051789,1056,
CBBO094-1-1,51.447634995,-3.190125689,1057,
CBBO094-1-1,51.447685795,-3.190171589,1058,
CBBO094-1-1,51.447721795,-3.190200889,1059,
CBBO094-1-1,51.447856795,-3.190306889,1060,
CBBO094-1-1,51.447918095,-3.190342189,1061,
CBBO094-1-1,51.447996995,-3.190383589,1062,
CBBO094-1-1,51.448079895,-3.190420489,1063,
CBBO094-1-1,51.448153395,-3.190437589,1064,
CBBO094-1-1,51.448265995,-3.190461189,1065,
CBBO094-1-1,51.448414695,-3.190487489,1066,
CBBO094-1-1,51.448484269,-3.190465479,1067,
CBBO094-1-1,51.448484269,-3.190465479,1068,
CBBO094-1-1,51.448524695,-3.190452689,1069,
CBBO094-1-1,51.448628295,-3.190483189,1070,
CBBO094-1-1,51.448782195,-3.190556989,1071,
CBBO094-1-1,51.448944895,-3.190630789,1072,
CBBO094-1-1,51.449016195,-3.190656189,1073,
CBBO094-1-1,51.449343995,-3.190904889,1074,
CBBO094-1-1,51.450198095,-3.191969189,1075,
CBBO094-1-1,51.450547995,-3.192470789,1076,
CBBO094-1-1,51.451000795,-3.193283789,1077,
CBBO094-1-1,51.451285495,-3.193801589,1078,
CBBO094-1-1,51.45156239,-3.194300442,1079,
CBBO094-1-1,51.45156239,-3.194300442,1080,
CBBO094-1-1,51.451658995,-3.194474489,1081,
CBBO094-1-1,51.451840395,-3.194800689,1082,
CBBO094-1-1,51.451956295,-3.194974389,1083,
CBBO094-1-1,51.452468995,-3.195765589,1084,
CBBO094-1-1,51.453095395,-3.196648889,1085,
CBBO094-1-1,51.453682395,-3.197305689,1086,
CBBO094-1-1,51.453779595,-3.197414389,1087,
CBBO094-1-1,51.453819595,-3.197459189,1088,
CBBO094-1-1,51.453806595,-3.197516389,1089,
CBBO094-1-1,51.453810995,-3.197602789,1090,
CBBO094-1-1,51.453827995,-3.197652189,1091,
CBBO094-1-1,51.453850395,-3.197686189,1092,
CBBO094-1-1,51.453895995,-3.197715489,1093,
CBBO094-1-1,51.453945995,-3.197708289,1094,
CBBO094-1-1,51.453987295,-3.197667089,1095,
CBBO094-1-1,51.454269239,-3.198059217,1096,
CBBO094-1-1,51.454269239,-3.198059217,1097,
CBBO094-1-1,51.454361395,-3.198187389,1098,
CBBO094-1-1,51.454637395,-3.198524489,1099,
CBBO094-1-1,51.454996995,-3.198903689,1100,
CBBO094-1-1,51.455313295,-3.199153289,1101,
CBBO094-1-1,51.455549695,-3.199298989,1102,
CBBO094-1-1,51.455665495,-3.199342589,1103,
CBBO094-1-1,51.455768395,-3.199377789,1104,
CBBO094-1-1,51.455981995,-3.199435489,1105,
CBBO094-1-1,51.455990995,-3.199436589,1106,
CBBO094-1-1,51.456167295,-3.199438689,1107,
CBBO094-1-1,51.456241895,-3.199432989,1108,
CBBO094-1-1,51.456333795,-3.199422289,1109,
CBBO094-1-1,51.456450695,-3.199396489,1110,
CBBO094-1-1,51.456590195,-3.199350789,1111,
CBBO094-1-1,51.456803495,-3.199260889,1112,
CBBO094-1-1,51.457073395,-3.199111189,1113,
CBBO094-1-1,51.457212895,-3.199024189,1114,
CBBO094-1-1,51.457275195,-3.198984089,1115,
CBBO094-1-1,51.457405895,-3.198880689,1116,
CBBO094-1-1,51.457416195,-3.198872589,1117,
CBBO094-1-1,51.457457895,-3.198839589,1118,
CBBO094-1-1,51.457497795,-3.198807989,1119,
CBBO094-1-1,51.457505995,-3.198801589,1120,
CBBO094-1-1,51.457637195,-3.198697789,1121,
CBBO094-1-1,51.457916495,-3.198467189,1122,
CBBO094-1-1,51.457929795,-3.198456289,1123,
CBBO094-1-1,51.458229767,-3.198208102,1124,
CBBO094-1-1,51.458229767,-3.198208102,1125,
CBBO094-1-1,51.458444195,-3.198030689,1126,
CBBO094-1-1,51.458861795,-3.197681189,1127,
CBBO094-1-1,51.459873095,-3.196861189,1128,
CBBO094-1-1,51.460458195,-3.196363689,1129,
CBBO094-1-1,51.461016695,-3.195904789,1130,
CBBO094-1-1,51.461068395,-3.195862389,1131,
CBBO094-1-1,51.461121395,-3.195819989,1132,
CBBO094-1-1,51.461477295,-3.195535189,1133,
CBBO094-1-1,51.461805493,-3.195261333,1134,
CBBO094-1-1,51.461805493,-3.195261333,1135,
CBBO094-1-1,51.461964695,-3.195128489,1136,
CBBO094-1-1,51.462513695,-3.194668489,1137,
CBBO094-1-1,51.462904295,-3.194353889,1138,
CBBO094-1-1,51.463367495,-3.193977489,1139,
CBBO094-1-1,51.463772495,-3.193648289,1140,
CBBO094-1-1,51.463790295,-3.193633789,1141,
CBBO094-1-1,51.463961995,-3.193494189,1142,
CBBO094-1-1,51.464107395,-3.193373789,1143,
CBBO094-1-1,51.464125695,-3.193358589,1144,
CBBO094-1-1,51.464225395,-3.193275989,1145,
CBBO094-1-1,51.464635495,-3.192936389,1146,
CBBO094-1-1,51.465098395,-3.192552389,1147,
CBBO094-1-1,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1148,
CBBO094-1-1,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1149,
CBBO094-1-1,51.465346295,-3.192346789,1150,
CBBO094-1-1,51.465927095,-3.191872089,1151,
CBBO094-1-1,51.466037995,-3.191781389,1152,
CBBO094-1-1,51.466045795,-3.191774989,1153,
CBBO094-1-1,51.466368095,-3.191511589,1154,
CBBO094-1-1,51.466454695,-3.191424489,1155,
CBBO094-1-1,51.466472995,-3.191409889,1156,
CBBO094-1-1,51.466530795,-3.191363689,1157,
CBBO094-1-1,51.466942995,-3.191024589,1158,
CBBO094-1-1,51.466957595,-3.191012589,1159,
CBBO094-1-1,51.466976095,-3.190997389,1160,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467134095,-3.190860289,1161,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467196995,-3.190809089,1162,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467364495,-3.190672889,1163,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467404195,-3.190638789,1164,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467426195,-3.190619889,1165,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467439195,-3.190608089,1166,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467539095,-3.190510189,1167,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467557295,-3.190492389,1168,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467607695,-3.190634389,1169,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467643695,-3.190741989,1170,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467652595,-3.190769189,1171,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1172,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1173,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467853595,-3.191381289,1174,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467911095,-3.191566289,1175,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467945695,-3.191676389,1176,
CBBO094-1-1,51.468248795,-3.192627689,1177,
CBBO094-1-1,51.468341295,-3.192914689,1178,
CBBO094-1-1,51.468455995,-3.193242889,1179,
CBBO094-1-1,51.468592495,-3.193624689,1180,
CBBO094-1-1,51.468773095,-3.194096889,1181,
CBBO094-1-1,51.468947695,-3.194482289,1182,
CBBO094-1-1,51.469050695,-3.194695189,1183,
CBBO094-1-1,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1184,
CBBO094-1-1,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1185,
CBBO094-1-1,51.469510895,-3.195602589,1186,
CBBO094-1-1,51.469611395,-3.195384489,1187,
CBBO094-1-1,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1188,
CBBO094-1-1,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1189,
CBBO094-1-1,51.469760695,-3.195050889,1190,
CBBO094-1-1,51.469865695,-3.194806489,1191,
CBBO094-1-1,51.469970595,-3.194562089,1192,
CBBO094-1-1,51.470045095,-3.194390589,1193,
CBBO094-1-1,51.470457995,-3.193459389,1194,
CBBO094-1-1,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1195,
CBBO094-1-1,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1196,
CBBO094-1-1,51.470943095,-3.192389789,1197,
CBBO094-1-1,51.470962195,-3.192354689,1198,
CBBO094-1-1,51.471131895,-3.191896089,1199,
CBBO094-1-1,51.471357195,-3.191254389,1200,
CBBO094-1-1,51.471551895,-3.190673889,1201,
CBBO094-1-1,51.471643895,-3.190390289,1202,
CBBO094-1-1,51.471833395,-3.190116289,1203,
CBBO094-1-1,51.472022595,-3.189842589,1204,
CBBO094-1-1,51.472366595,-3.189345189,1205,
CBBO094-1-1,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1206,
CBBO094-1-1,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1207,
CBBO094-1-1,51.472718295,-3.188836489,1208,
CBBO094-1-1,51.473065795,-3.188333989,1209,
CBBO094-1-1,51.473456295,-3.187769289,1210,
CBBO094-1-1,51.473850695,-3.187198889,1211,
CBBO094-1-1,51.473922295,-3.187039289,1212,
CBBO094-1-1,51.474042095,-3.187063389,1213,
CBBO094-1-1,51.474092995,-3.187073589,1214,
CBBO094-1-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1215,
CBBO094-1-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1216,
CBBO094-1-1,51.475138095,-3.187283889,1217,
CBBO094-1-1,51.475260495,-3.187308489,1218,
CBBO094-1-1,51.475468895,-3.187350389,1219,
CBBO094-1-1,51.475537395,-3.187364189,1220,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476193195,-3.187496089,1221,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476240395,-3.187505789,1222,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476364895,-3.187530289,1223,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476383595,-3.187537289,1224,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476601695,-3.187591689,1225,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,1226,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,1227,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,1228,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,1229,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,1230,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1231,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476440295,-3.185249589,1232,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476379395,-3.184775489,1233,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476371195,-3.184712489,1234,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476366295,-3.184673989,1235,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476346395,-3.184516489,1236,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476316095,-3.184277389,1237,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476312995,-3.184252289,1238,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476235595,-3.183636789,1239,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476215995,-3.183511889,1240,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476189695,-3.183383889,1241,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1242,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,1243,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,1244,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,1245,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,1246,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,1247,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,1248,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,1249,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,1250,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,1251,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,1252,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,1253,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,1254,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,1255,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,1256,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,1257,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,1258,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,1259,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,1260,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,1261,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,1262,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,1263,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,1264,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,1265,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,1266,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476840895,-3.181020789,1267,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476875995,-3.181048989,1268,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476971195,-3.181125889,1269,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477131995,-3.181251289,1270,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477430395,-3.181468189,1271,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477467595,-3.181473689,1272,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477509695,-3.181444189,1273,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477528595,-3.181395689,1274,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477655395,-3.180986989,1275,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477735095,-3.180733389,1276,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477891995,-3.180193989,1277,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477942295,-3.180015189,1278,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477976695,-3.179938689,1279,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478002195,-3.179885089,1280,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478026495,-3.179802489,1281,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478050195,-3.179714389,1282,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478056295,-3.179672789,1283,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478053995,-3.179637889,1284,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478045795,-3.179608589,1285,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478074195,-3.179579189,1286,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478087995,-3.179564989,1287,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478105595,-3.179538489,1288,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478118995,-3.179505189,1289,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478227895,-3.179140889,1290,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1291,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1292,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1293,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1294,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1295,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1296,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1297,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1298,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1299,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1300,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1301,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1302,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1303,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1304,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1305,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1306,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476822224,-3.17816286,1307,
CBBO092-4,51.424287414,-3.182549179,0,
CBBO092-4,51.424174695,-3.182779689,1,
CBBO092-4,51.424148595,-3.182837089,2,
CBBO092-4,51.423960195,-3.183250889,3,
CBBO092-4,51.423809295,-3.183596289,4,
CBBO092-4,51.423755095,-3.183748089,5,
CBBO092-4,51.423720395,-3.183878389,6,
CBBO092-4,51.423693395,-3.183990989,7,
CBBO092-4,51.423670295,-3.184113889,8,
CBBO092-4,51.423652995,-3.184232589,9,
CBBO092-4,51.423640195,-3.184352289,10,
CBBO092-4,51.423629995,-3.184502589,11,
CBBO092-4,51.423626695,-3.184679989,12,
CBBO092-4,51.423627295,-3.184836389,13,
CBBO092-4,51.423640495,-3.184987389,14,
CBBO092-4,51.423665495,-3.185146389,15,
CBBO092-4,51.423715295,-3.185338889,16,
CBBO092-4,51.423768195,-3.185502889,17,
CBBO092-4,51.423829695,-3.185665989,18,
CBBO092-4,51.423885895,-3.185789089,19,
CBBO092-4,51.423947995,-3.185919089,20,
CBBO092-4,51.423969095,-3.185955089,21,
CBBO092-4,51.424042395,-3.186080089,22,
CBBO092-4,51.424125795,-3.186204489,23,
CBBO092-4,51.424285595,-3.186419589,24,
CBBO092-4,51.424471675,-3.186661193,25,
CBBO092-4,51.424471675,-3.186661193,26,
CBBO092-4,51.424589895,-3.186814689,27,
CBBO092-4,51.424852595,-3.187177389,28,
CBBO092-4,51.424981395,-3.187354389,29,
CBBO092-4,51.425429095,-3.187956989,30,
CBBO092-4,51.425459495,-3.187994789,31,
CBBO092-4,51.425525195,-3.188069189,32,
CBBO092-4,51.425611995,-3.188143689,33,
CBBO092-4,51.425733795,-3.188230889,34,
CBBO092-4,51.425890195,-3.188312389,35,
CBBO092-4,51.425996695,-3.188315189,36,
CBBO092-4,51.426615495,-3.188293789,37,
CBBO092-4,51.426688495,-3.188295389,38,
CBBO092-4,51.426797295,-3.188304689,39,
CBBO092-4,51.426830514,-3.188309251,40,
CBBO092-4,51.426830514,-3.188309251,41,
CBBO092-4,51.426897795,-3.188318489,42,
CBBO092-4,51.427032995,-3.188351289,43,
CBBO092-4,51.427045695,-3.188354389,44,
CBBO092-4,51.427253895,-3.188409989,45,
CBBO092-4,51.427357895,-3.188453889,46,
CBBO092-4,51.427759595,-3.188678089,47,
CBBO092-4,51.427847695,-3.188745789,48,
CBBO092-4,51.427906995,-3.188814689,49,
CBBO092-4,51.427957495,-3.188892989,50,
CBBO092-4,51.428000395,-3.188988889,51,
CBBO092-4,51.428097238,-3.189337304,52,
CBBO092-4,51.428097238,-3.189337304,53,
CBBO092-4,51.428254995,-3.189904889,54,
CBBO092-4,51.428374595,-3.190226089,55,
CBBO092-4,51.428420995,-3.190332489,56,
CBBO092-4,51.428457695,-3.190378489,57,
CBBO092-4,51.428503195,-3.190417589,58,
CBBO092-4,51.428558795,-3.190453389,59,
CBBO092-4,51.428626895,-3.190483089,60,
CBBO092-4,51.428647595,-3.190492189,61,
CBBO092-4,51.428631595,-3.190585289,62,
CBBO092-4,51.428557295,-3.191025689,63,
CBBO092-4,51.428553795,-3.191152389,64,
CBBO092-4,51.428543995,-3.191332889,65,
CBBO092-4,51.428505595,-3.191460789,66,
CBBO092-4,51.428458095,-3.191485089,67,
CBBO092-4,51.428417295,-3.191530889,68,
CBBO092-4,51.428386695,-3.191594089,69,
CBBO092-4,51.428369295,-3.191668989,70,
CBBO092-4,51.428366395,-3.191746289,71,
CBBO092-4,51.428377395,-3.191821589,72,
CBBO092-4,51.428401495,-3.191888689,73,
CBBO092-4,51.428436595,-3.191941889,74,
CBBO092-4,51.428479695,-3.191976589,75,
CBBO092-4,51.428527295,-3.191989889,76,
CBBO092-4,51.428571595,-3.191982189,77,
CBBO092-4,51.428613095,-3.191955889,78,
CBBO092-4,51.428648695,-3.191912789,79,
CBBO092-4,51.428675895,-3.191855989,80,
CBBO092-4,51.428685195,-3.191818989,81,
CBBO092-4,51.428692695,-3.191789389,82,
CBBO092-4,51.428697695,-3.191713789,83,
CBBO092-4,51.428689195,-3.191638989,84,
CBBO092-4,51.428667795,-3.191571089,85,
CBBO092-4,51.428635395,-3.191515589,86,
CBBO092-4,51.428653495,-3.191345389,87,
CBBO092-4,51.428718723,-3.190951051,88,
CBBO092-4,51.428718723,-3.190951051,89,
CBBO092-4,51.428767595,-3.190655589,90,
CBBO092-4,51.428793395,-3.190501089,91,
CBBO092-4,51.428897195,-3.189887789,92,
CBBO092-4,51.428921395,-3.189903089,93,
CBBO092-4,51.429104495,-3.190019189,94,
CBBO092-4,51.429340495,-3.190162389,95,
CBBO092-4,51.429425895,-3.190208089,96,
CBBO092-4,51.429490895,-3.190224489,97,
CBBO092-4,51.429511695,-3.190223289,98,
CBBO092-4,51.429540195,-3.190205889,99,
CBBO092-4,51.429548248,-3.190194919,100,
CBBO092-4,51.429548248,-3.190194919,101,
CBBO092-4,51.429707495,-3.189977989,102,
CBBO092-4,51.429820595,-3.189826789,103,
CBBO092-4,51.430156895,-3.189417589,104,
CBBO092-4,51.430435995,-3.189095889,105,
CBBO092-4,51.430488695,-3.189016889,106,
CBBO092-4,51.430514664,-3.188965125,107,
CBBO092-4,51.430514664,-3.188965125,108,
CBBO092-4,51.430518595,-3.188957289,109,
CBBO092-4,51.430630095,-3.188734789,110,
CBBO092-4,51.430799095,-3.188968189,111,
CBBO092-4,51.431020895,-3.189281789,112,
CBBO092-4,51.431128622,-3.189434981,113,
CBBO092-4,51.431128622,-3.189434981,114,
CBBO092-4,51.431174195,-3.189499789,115,
CBBO092-4,51.431348895,-3.189752389,116,
CBBO092-4,51.431448895,-3.189887989,117,
CBBO092-4,51.431573495,-3.190062789,118,
CBBO092-4,51.431642195,-3.190174589,119,
CBBO092-4,51.431709595,-3.190296589,120,
CBBO092-4,51.431915795,-3.190752989,121,
CBBO092-4,51.431954795,-3.190827189,122,
CBBO092-4,51.432035075,-3.190951591,123,
CBBO092-4,51.432035075,-3.190951591,124,
CBBO092-4,51.432156395,-3.191139589,125,
CBBO092-4,51.432354495,-3.191462889,126,
CBBO092-4,51.432581895,-3.191765989,127,
CBBO092-4,51.432661395,-3.191796889,128,
CBBO092-4,51.432754195,-3.191816989,129,
CBBO092-4,51.432937195,-3.191848189,130,
CBBO092-4,51.433187095,-3.191887489,131,
CBBO092-4,51.433387395,-3.191886589,132,
CBBO092-4,51.433570295,-3.191855389,133,
CBBO092-4,51.433717595,-3.191787989,134,
CBBO092-4,51.433822179,-3.191730189,135,
CBBO092-4,51.433822179,-3.191730189,136,
CBBO092-4,51.433856195,-3.191711389,137,
CBBO092-4,51.433988095,-3.191578389,138,
CBBO092-4,51.434092995,-3.191458089,139,
CBBO092-4,51.434142195,-3.191391389,140,
CBBO092-4,51.434196395,-3.191307489,141,
CBBO092-4,51.434272495,-3.191171989,142,
CBBO092-4,51.434339595,-3.191035989,143,
CBBO092-4,51.434405495,-3.190890589,144,
CBBO092-4,51.434570695,-3.190493889,145,
CBBO092-4,51.434636895,-3.190317789,146,
CBBO092-4,51.434671495,-3.190197789,147,
CBBO092-4,51.434700995,-3.190072789,148,
CBBO092-4,51.434721295,-3.189959489,149,
CBBO092-4,51.434726895,-3.189836789,150,
CBBO092-4,51.434755995,-3.189840889,151,
CBBO092-4,51.43493521,-3.189864136,152,
CBBO092-4,51.43493521,-3.189864136,153,
CBBO092-4,51.435349595,-3.189917889,154,
CBBO092-4,51.435380995,-3.189921989,155,
CBBO092-4,51.435388995,-3.189844389,156,
CBBO092-4,51.435474384,-3.189298127,157,
CBBO092-4,51.435474384,-3.189298127,158,
CBBO092-4,51.435489395,-3.189202089,159,
CBBO092-4,51.435498795,-3.189157789,160,
CBBO092-4,51.435519995,-3.189086789,161,
CBBO092-4,51.435555495,-3.189002989,162,
CBBO092-4,51.435588695,-3.188933589,163,
CBBO092-4,51.435621895,-3.188864189,164,
CBBO092-4,51.435518395,-3.188718689,165,
CBBO092-4,51.435370195,-3.188472589,166,
CBBO092-4,51.435210795,-3.188201089,167,
CBBO092-4,51.435026495,-3.187892289,168,
CBBO092-4,51.434973545,-3.187811325,169,
CBBO092-4,51.434973545,-3.187811325,170,
CBBO092-4,51.434931795,-3.187747489,171,
CBBO092-4,51.434852395,-3.187637489,172,
CBBO092-4,51.434749495,-3.187506889,173,
CBBO092-4,51.434621695,-3.187365789,174,
CBBO092-4,51.434493195,-3.187235189,175,
CBBO092-4,51.434342195,-3.187103689,176,
CBBO092-4,51.434279795,-3.187064789,177,
CBBO092-4,51.434228095,-3.187038889,178,
CBBO092-4,51.434166895,-3.187021089,179,
CBBO092-4,51.434121595,-3.187025689,180,
CBBO092-4,51.434072795,-3.187041689,181,
CBBO092-4,51.433776195,-3.187243089,182,
CBBO092-4,51.433704795,-3.187281189,183,
CBBO092-4,51.433648895,-3.187293789,184,
CBBO092-4,51.433596995,-3.187298589,185,
CBBO092-4,51.433543795,-3.187291489,186,
CBBO092-4,51.433350195,-3.187250889,187,
CBBO092-4,51.433230095,-3.187218189,188,
CBBO092-4,51.433106995,-3.187182789,189,
CBBO092-4,51.433043595,-3.187157889,190,
CBBO092-4,51.432781295,-3.187031589,191,
CBBO092-4,51.432591995,-3.186931489,192,
CBBO092-4,51.432519495,-3.186886689,193,
CBBO092-4,51.432225395,-3.186740189,194,
CBBO092-4,51.432109495,-3.186681389,195,
CBBO092-4,51.432169895,-3.186520689,196,
CBBO092-4,51.432295595,-3.186222689,197,
CBBO092-4,51.432345195,-3.186114089,198,
CBBO092-4,51.432484195,-3.185839089,199,
CBBO092-4,51.432508227,-3.185795648,200,
CBBO092-4,51.432508227,-3.185795648,201,
CBBO092-4,51.432608995,-3.185613489,202,
CBBO092-4,51.432678395,-3.185505389,203,
CBBO092-4,51.432811195,-3.185321189,204,
CBBO092-4,51.433006295,-3.185060689,205,
CBBO092-4,51.433094595,-3.184945889,206,
CBBO092-4,51.433602695,-3.184375989,207,
CBBO092-4,51.433672395,-3.184289889,208,
CBBO092-4,51.433755495,-3.184143589,209,
CBBO092-4,51.433825895,-3.184012089,210,
CBBO092-4,51.434081695,-3.183328989,211,
CBBO092-4,51.434172351,-3.183140104,212,
CBBO092-4,51.434172351,-3.183140104,213,
CBBO092-4,51.434226495,-3.183027289,214,
CBBO092-4,51.434383095,-3.182764789,215,
CBBO092-4,51.434452695,-3.182659489,216,
CBBO092-4,51.434602895,-3.182463089,217,
CBBO092-4,51.434713095,-3.182334389,218,
CBBO092-4,51.434883995,-3.182153289,219,
CBBO092-4,51.435035156,-3.181989393,220,
CBBO092-4,51.435035156,-3.181989393,221,
CBBO092-4,51.435047795,-3.181975689,222,
CBBO092-4,51.435326295,-3.181611089,223,
CBBO092-4,51.435490695,-3.181410989,224,
CBBO092-4,51.435561995,-3.181296989,225,
CBBO092-4,51.435634195,-3.181181389,226,
CBBO092-4,51.435883695,-3.180675789,227,
CBBO092-4,51.436029895,-3.180350189,228,
CBBO092-4,51.436077959,-3.180253258,229,
CBBO092-4,51.436077959,-3.180253258,230,
CBBO092-4,51.436113595,-3.180181389,231,
CBBO092-4,51.436277895,-3.179850689,232,
CBBO092-4,51.436398595,-3.179623889,233,
CBBO092-4,51.436467495,-3.179489689,234,
CBBO092-4,51.436507695,-3.179395889,235,
CBBO092-4,51.436542895,-3.179303389,236,
CBBO092-4,51.436577295,-3.179204589,237,
CBBO092-4,51.436665895,-3.178947189,238,
CBBO092-4,51.436613295,-3.178822089,239,
CBBO092-4,51.436589995,-3.178617489,240,
CBBO092-4,51.436571795,-3.178515089,241,
CBBO092-4,51.436549295,-3.178423189,242,
CBBO092-4,51.436476295,-3.178184789,243,
CBBO092-4,51.436442995,-3.178068389,244,
CBBO092-4,51.436402195,-3.177908089,245,
CBBO092-4,51.436368895,-3.177757289,246,
CBBO092-4,51.436319295,-3.177499189,247,
CBBO092-4,51.436305795,-3.177421989,248,
CBBO092-4,51.436279195,-3.177219589,249,
CBBO092-4,51.436267495,-3.177112289,250,
CBBO092-4,51.436264395,-3.177002489,251,
CBBO092-4,51.436230695,-3.176518189,252,
CBBO092-4,51.436228995,-3.176479389,253,
CBBO092-4,51.436218295,-3.176042189,254,
CBBO092-4,51.436213395,-3.175784189,255,
CBBO092-4,51.436212695,-3.175675189,256,
CBBO092-4,51.436215489,-3.175584104,257,
CBBO092-4,51.436215489,-3.175584104,258,
CBBO092-4,51.436216495,-3.175551289,259,
CBBO092-4,51.436220595,-3.175440589,260,
CBBO092-4,51.436244595,-3.175237389,261,
CBBO092-4,51.436262695,-3.175125189,262,
CBBO092-4,51.436280895,-3.175028989,263,
CBBO092-4,51.436293595,-3.174965789,264,
CBBO092-4,51.436349395,-3.174727889,265,
CBBO092-4,51.436406295,-3.174517889,266,
CBBO092-4,51.436441495,-3.174412889,267,
CBBO092-4,51.436497095,-3.174272689,268,
CBBO092-4,51.436517295,-3.174222889,269,
CBBO092-4,51.436613895,-3.173985489,270,
CBBO092-4,51.436732695,-3.173828389,271,
CBBO092-4,51.436758695,-3.173794089,272,
CBBO092-4,51.436776295,-3.173777189,273,
CBBO092-4,51.436805295,-3.173741389,274,
CBBO092-4,51.436877995,-3.173681189,275,
CBBO092-4,51.436927595,-3.173650589,276,
CBBO092-4,51.436985095,-3.173622989,277,
CBBO092-4,51.437040895,-3.173604189,278,
CBBO092-4,51.437139595,-3.173579289,279,
CBBO092-4,51.437198495,-3.173568689,280,
CBBO092-4,51.437251595,-3.173240189,281,
CBBO092-4,51.437261551,-3.173211397,282,
CBBO092-4,51.437261551,-3.173211397,283,
CBBO092-4,51.437268295,-3.173191889,284,
CBBO092-4,51.437334995,-3.172789089,285,
CBBO092-4,51.437354695,-3.172675889,286,
CBBO092-4,51.437413995,-3.172352589,287,
CBBO092-4,51.437440795,-3.172223389,288,
CBBO092-4,51.437497895,-3.171988689,289,
CBBO092-4,51.437527595,-3.171880389,290,
CBBO092-4,51.437553495,-3.171801189,291,
CBBO092-4,51.437774295,-3.171352789,292,
CBBO092-4,51.437848695,-3.171220389,293,
CBBO092-4,51.437882795,-3.171156589,294,
CBBO092-4,51.438046895,-3.171336589,295,
CBBO092-4,51.438090195,-3.171398989,296,
CBBO092-4,51.438114995,-3.171445289,297,
CBBO092-4,51.438137595,-3.171496189,298,
CBBO092-4,51.438149395,-3.171527989,299,
CBBO092-4,51.438170795,-3.171587289,300,
CBBO092-4,51.438188495,-3.171647089,301,
CBBO092-4,51.438208795,-3.171734689,302,
CBBO092-4,51.438271395,-3.172002089,303,
CBBO092-4,51.438381495,-3.172469189,304,
CBBO092-4,51.438449595,-3.172746389,305,
CBBO092-4,51.438466095,-3.172813489,306,
CBBO092-4,51.43853199,-3.17307967,307,
CBBO092-4,51.43853199,-3.17307967,308,
CBBO092-4,51.438554695,-3.173171389,309,
CBBO092-4,51.438630695,-3.173476289,310,
CBBO092-4,51.438641595,-3.173523989,311,
CBBO092-4,51.438663395,-3.173627189,312,
CBBO092-4,51.438646895,-3.173638089,313,
CBBO092-4,51.438625695,-3.173659789,314,
CBBO092-4,51.438609095,-3.173690189,315,
CBBO092-4,51.438598595,-3.173726989,316,
CBBO092-4,51.438594995,-3.173775689,317,
CBBO092-4,51.438599095,-3.173809689,318,
CBBO092-4,51.438610995,-3.173848489,319,
CBBO092-4,51.438630295,-3.173879189,320,
CBBO092-4,51.438651895,-3.173899589,321,
CBBO092-4,51.438676795,-3.173908389,322,
CBBO092-4,51.438702195,-3.173905489,323,
CBBO092-4,51.438728195,-3.173890389,324,
CBBO092-4,51.438839595,-3.174153589,325,
CBBO092-4,51.438921395,-3.174335389,326,
CBBO092-4,51.438983995,-3.174492689,327,
CBBO092-4,51.439064795,-3.174704689,328,
CBBO092-4,51.439091095,-3.174772089,329,
CBBO092-4,51.439109095,-3.174824789,330,
CBBO092-4,51.439138195,-3.174921589,331,
CBBO092-4,51.439189995,-3.175122989,332,
CBBO092-4,51.439219095,-3.175237389,333,
CBBO092-4,51.439424095,-3.176041389,334,
CBBO092-4,51.439431095,-3.176069189,335,
CBBO092-4,51.439441095,-3.176108689,336,
CBBO092-4,51.439506195,-3.176357589,337,
CBBO092-4,51.439514695,-3.176390789,338,
CBBO092-4,51.439544695,-3.176508889,339,
CBBO092-4,51.439771295,-3.177399189,340,
CBBO092-4,51.439909595,-3.177941189,341,
CBBO092-4,51.440004995,-3.178331089,342,
CBBO092-4,51.440048995,-3.178511789,343,
CBBO092-4,51.440074895,-3.178610189,344,
CBBO092-4,51.440091495,-3.178669889,345,
CBBO092-4,51.440101895,-3.178707189,346,
CBBO092-4,51.440118795,-3.178760189,347,
CBBO092-4,51.440151895,-3.178862689,348,
CBBO092-4,51.440185495,-3.178961289,349,
CBBO092-4,51.440280095,-3.179234589,350,
CBBO092-4,51.440295895,-3.179282189,351,
CBBO092-4,51.440429195,-3.179674289,352,
CBBO092-4,51.440455595,-3.179751889,353,
CBBO092-4,51.440490395,-3.179847789,354,
CBBO092-4,51.440505195,-3.179888489,355,
CBBO092-4,51.440519695,-3.179929289,356,
CBBO092-4,51.440557695,-3.180035989,357,
CBBO092-4,51.440635595,-3.180231289,358,
CBBO092-4,51.44069013,-3.180385767,359,
CBBO092-4,51.44069013,-3.180385767,360,
CBBO092-4,51.440733595,-3.180508889,361,
CBBO092-4,51.440820595,-3.180756189,362,
CBBO092-4,51.440896395,-3.180966089,363,
CBBO092-4,51.440938095,-3.181072289,364,
CBBO092-4,51.440980795,-3.181163789,365,
CBBO092-4,51.441049895,-3.181292989,366,
CBBO092-4,51.441175295,-3.181506189,367,
CBBO092-4,51.441290095,-3.181686489,368,
CBBO092-4,51.441401895,-3.181847089,369,
CBBO092-4,51.441449595,-3.181910889,370,
CBBO092-4,51.441506495,-3.181975989,371,
CBBO092-4,51.441537874,-3.182008318,372,
CBBO092-4,51.441537874,-3.182008318,373,
CBBO092-4,51.441572595,-3.182044089,374,
CBBO092-4,51.441682795,-3.182152289,375,
CBBO092-4,51.441692895,-3.182210989,376,
CBBO092-4,51.441774095,-3.182295289,377,
CBBO092-4,51.441806195,-3.182329989,378,
CBBO092-4,51.441896495,-3.182441889,379,
CBBO092-4,51.441913795,-3.182462389,380,
CBBO092-4,51.441959895,-3.182524189,381,
CBBO092-4,51.441964495,-3.182551789,382,
CBBO092-4,51.441979895,-3.182588689,383,
CBBO092-4,51.442001795,-3.182615889,384,
CBBO092-4,51.442027995,-3.182630389,385,
CBBO092-4,51.442080495,-3.182714489,386,
CBBO092-4,51.442112895,-3.182771889,387,
CBBO092-4,51.442170195,-3.182888189,388,
CBBO092-4,51.442215595,-3.182992789,389,
CBBO092-4,51.442277495,-3.183145989,390,
CBBO092-4,51.442353895,-3.183286789,391,
CBBO092-4,51.442389795,-3.183386889,392,
CBBO092-4,51.442506495,-3.183711889,393,
CBBO092-4,51.442656395,-3.184127889,394,
CBBO092-4,51.442772395,-3.184442789,395,
CBBO092-4,51.442846595,-3.184636789,396,
CBBO092-4,51.442880795,-3.184716589,397,
CBBO092-4,51.442923495,-3.184798289,398,
CBBO092-4,51.442967495,-3.184863789,399,
CBBO092-4,51.443008795,-3.184921489,400,
CBBO092-4,51.443039095,-3.184960389,401,
CBBO092-4,51.443155695,-3.185088889,402,
CBBO092-4,51.443425795,-3.185383789,403,
CBBO092-4,51.443563695,-3.185551489,404,
CBBO092-4,51.444253895,-3.186430889,405,
CBBO092-4,51.444367695,-3.186577989,406,
CBBO092-4,51.444464595,-3.186714989,407,
CBBO092-4,51.444515795,-3.186781789,408,
CBBO092-4,51.444551195,-3.186831089,409,
CBBO092-4,51.444575995,-3.186865889,410,
CBBO092-4,51.444596795,-3.186894989,411,
CBBO092-4,51.444619995,-3.186925889,412,
CBBO092-4,51.444705595,-3.187039789,413,
CBBO092-4,51.444797495,-3.187162189,414,
CBBO092-4,51.444919595,-3.187307989,415,
CBBO092-4,51.444939572,-3.187324995,416,
CBBO092-4,51.444939572,-3.187324995,417,
CBBO092-4,51.445112595,-3.187472289,418,
CBBO092-4,51.445256395,-3.187561889,419,
CBBO092-4,51.445340195,-3.187597989,420,
CBBO092-4,51.445479395,-3.187652789,421,
CBBO092-4,51.445733595,-3.187744189,422,
CBBO092-4,51.445948295,-3.187828189,423,
CBBO092-4,51.446024595,-3.187858089,424,
CBBO092-4,51.446142495,-3.187926789,425,
CBBO092-4,51.446367295,-3.188065089,426,
CBBO092-4,51.446395995,-3.188130989,427,
CBBO092-4,51.446437095,-3.188168289,428,
CBBO092-4,51.446464395,-3.188208489,429,
CBBO092-4,51.446471795,-3.188219289,430,
CBBO092-4,51.446534395,-3.188370689,431,
CBBO092-4,51.446550295,-3.188416189,432,
CBBO092-4,51.446588995,-3.188535089,433,
CBBO092-4,51.446611495,-3.188587589,434,
CBBO092-4,51.446646495,-3.188669789,435,
CBBO092-4,51.446683695,-3.188697789,436,
CBBO092-4,51.446798295,-3.188967989,437,
CBBO092-4,51.446886995,-3.189213989,438,
CBBO092-4,51.447128595,-3.189567989,439,
CBBO092-4,51.447180695,-3.189629589,440,
CBBO092-4,51.447205895,-3.189660289,441,
CBBO092-4,51.447245695,-3.189722989,442,
CBBO092-4,51.447287795,-3.189777589,443,
CBBO092-4,51.447377095,-3.189876689,444,
CBBO092-4,51.447524095,-3.190016889,445,
CBBO092-4,51.447559595,-3.190051789,446,
CBBO092-4,51.447634995,-3.190125689,447,
CBBO092-4,51.447685795,-3.190171589,448,
CBBO092-4,51.447721795,-3.190200889,449,
CBBO092-4,51.447856795,-3.190306889,450,
CBBO092-4,51.447918095,-3.190342189,451,
CBBO092-4,51.447996995,-3.190383589,452,
CBBO092-4,51.448079895,-3.190420489,453,
CBBO092-4,51.448153395,-3.190437589,454,
CBBO092-4,51.448265995,-3.190461189,455,
CBBO092-4,51.448414695,-3.190487489,456,
CBBO092-4,51.448484269,-3.190465479,457,
CBBO092-4,51.448484269,-3.190465479,458,
CBBO092-4,51.448524695,-3.190452689,459,
CBBO092-4,51.448628295,-3.190483189,460,
CBBO092-4,51.448782195,-3.190556989,461,
CBBO092-4,51.448944895,-3.190630789,462,
CBBO092-4,51.449016195,-3.190656189,463,
CBBO092-4,51.449343995,-3.190904889,464,
CBBO092-4,51.450198095,-3.191969189,465,
CBBO092-4,51.450547995,-3.192470789,466,
CBBO092-4,51.451000795,-3.193283789,467,
CBBO092-4,51.451285495,-3.193801589,468,
CBBO092-4,51.45156239,-3.194300442,469,
CBBO092-4,51.45156239,-3.194300442,470,
CBBO092-4,51.451658995,-3.194474489,471,
CBBO092-4,51.451840395,-3.194800689,472,
CBBO092-4,51.451956295,-3.194974389,473,
CBBO092-4,51.452468995,-3.195765589,474,
CBBO092-4,51.453095395,-3.196648889,475,
CBBO092-4,51.453682395,-3.197305689,476,
CBBO092-4,51.453779595,-3.197414389,477,
CBBO092-4,51.453819595,-3.197459189,478,
CBBO092-4,51.453806595,-3.197516389,479,
CBBO092-4,51.453810995,-3.197602789,480,
CBBO092-4,51.453827995,-3.197652189,481,
CBBO092-4,51.453850395,-3.197686189,482,
CBBO092-4,51.453895995,-3.197715489,483,
CBBO092-4,51.453945995,-3.197708289,484,
CBBO092-4,51.453987295,-3.197667089,485,
CBBO092-4,51.454269239,-3.198059217,486,
CBBO092-4,51.454269239,-3.198059217,487,
CBBO092-4,51.454361395,-3.198187389,488,
CBBO092-4,51.454637395,-3.198524489,489,
CBBO092-4,51.454996995,-3.198903689,490,
CBBO092-4,51.455313295,-3.199153289,491,
CBBO092-4,51.455549695,-3.199298989,492,
CBBO092-4,51.455665495,-3.199342589,493,
CBBO092-4,51.455768395,-3.199377789,494,
CBBO092-4,51.455981995,-3.199435489,495,
CBBO092-4,51.455990995,-3.199436589,496,
CBBO092-4,51.456167295,-3.199438689,497,
CBBO092-4,51.456241895,-3.199432989,498,
CBBO092-4,51.456333795,-3.199422289,499,
CBBO092-4,51.456450695,-3.199396489,500,
CBBO092-4,51.456590195,-3.199350789,501,
CBBO092-4,51.456803495,-3.199260889,502,
CBBO092-4,51.457073395,-3.199111189,503,
CBBO092-4,51.457212895,-3.199024189,504,
CBBO092-4,51.457275195,-3.198984089,505,
CBBO092-4,51.457405895,-3.198880689,506,
CBBO092-4,51.457416195,-3.198872589,507,
CBBO092-4,51.457457895,-3.198839589,508,
CBBO092-4,51.457497795,-3.198807989,509,
CBBO092-4,51.457505995,-3.198801589,510,
CBBO092-4,51.457637195,-3.198697789,511,
CBBO092-4,51.457916495,-3.198467189,512,
CBBO092-4,51.457929795,-3.198456289,513,
CBBO092-4,51.458229767,-3.198208102,514,
CBBO092-4,51.458229767,-3.198208102,515,
CBBO092-4,51.458444195,-3.198030689,516,
CBBO092-4,51.458861795,-3.197681189,517,
CBBO092-4,51.459873095,-3.196861189,518,
CBBO092-4,51.460458195,-3.196363689,519,
CBBO092-4,51.461016695,-3.195904789,520,
CBBO092-4,51.461068395,-3.195862389,521,
CBBO092-4,51.461121395,-3.195819989,522,
CBBO092-4,51.461477295,-3.195535189,523,
CBBO092-4,51.461805493,-3.195261333,524,
CBBO092-4,51.461805493,-3.195261333,525,
CBBO092-4,51.461964695,-3.195128489,526,
CBBO092-4,51.462513695,-3.194668489,527,
CBBO092-4,51.462904295,-3.194353889,528,
CBBO092-4,51.463367495,-3.193977489,529,
CBBO092-4,51.463772495,-3.193648289,530,
CBBO092-4,51.463790295,-3.193633789,531,
CBBO092-4,51.463961995,-3.193494189,532,
CBBO092-4,51.464107395,-3.193373789,533,
CBBO092-4,51.464125695,-3.193358589,534,
CBBO092-4,51.464225395,-3.193275989,535,
CBBO092-4,51.464635495,-3.192936389,536,
CBBO092-4,51.465098395,-3.192552389,537,
CBBO092-4,51.465333255,-3.192357604,538,
CBBO092-4,51.465333255,-3.192357604,539,
CBBO092-4,51.465346295,-3.192346789,540,
CBBO092-4,51.465927095,-3.191872089,541,
CBBO092-4,51.466037995,-3.191781389,542,
CBBO092-4,51.466045795,-3.191774989,543,
CBBO092-4,51.466368095,-3.191511589,544,
CBBO092-4,51.466454695,-3.191424489,545,
CBBO092-4,51.466472995,-3.191409889,546,
CBBO092-4,51.466530795,-3.191363689,547,
CBBO092-4,51.466942995,-3.191024589,548,
CBBO092-4,51.466957595,-3.191012589,549,
CBBO092-4,51.466976095,-3.190997389,550,
CBBO092-4,51.467134095,-3.190860289,551,
CBBO092-4,51.467196995,-3.190809089,552,
CBBO092-4,51.467364495,-3.190672889,553,
CBBO092-4,51.467404195,-3.190638789,554,
CBBO092-4,51.467426195,-3.190619889,555,
CBBO092-4,51.467439195,-3.190608089,556,
CBBO092-4,51.467539095,-3.190510189,557,
CBBO092-4,51.467557295,-3.190492389,558,
CBBO092-4,51.467607695,-3.190634389,559,
CBBO092-4,51.467643695,-3.190741989,560,
CBBO092-4,51.467652595,-3.190769189,561,
CBBO092-4,51.467713295,-3.190954035,562,
CBBO092-4,51.467713295,-3.190954035,563,
CBBO092-4,51.467853595,-3.191381289,564,
CBBO092-4,51.467911095,-3.191566289,565,
CBBO092-4,51.467945695,-3.191676389,566,
CBBO092-4,51.468248795,-3.192627689,567,
CBBO092-4,51.468341295,-3.192914689,568,
CBBO092-4,51.468455995,-3.193242889,569,
CBBO092-4,51.468592495,-3.193624689,570,
CBBO092-4,51.468773095,-3.194096889,571,
CBBO092-4,51.468947695,-3.194482289,572,
CBBO092-4,51.469050695,-3.194695189,573,
CBBO092-4,51.469213424,-3.195016046,574,
CBBO092-4,51.469213424,-3.195016046,575,
CBBO092-4,51.469510895,-3.195602589,576,
CBBO092-4,51.469611395,-3.195384489,577,
CBBO092-4,51.469672354,-3.195248282,578,
CBBO092-4,51.469672354,-3.195248282,579,
CBBO092-4,51.469760695,-3.195050889,580,
CBBO092-4,51.469865695,-3.194806489,581,
CBBO092-4,51.469970595,-3.194562089,582,
CBBO092-4,51.470045095,-3.194390589,583,
CBBO092-4,51.470457995,-3.193459389,584,
CBBO092-4,51.470716557,-3.19288929,585,
CBBO092-4,51.470716557,-3.19288929,586,
CBBO092-4,51.470943095,-3.192389789,587,
CBBO092-4,51.470962195,-3.192354689,588,
CBBO092-4,51.471131895,-3.191896089,589,
CBBO092-4,51.471357195,-3.191254389,590,
CBBO092-4,51.471551895,-3.190673889,591,
CBBO092-4,51.471643895,-3.190390289,592,
CBBO092-4,51.471833395,-3.190116289,593,
CBBO092-4,51.472022595,-3.189842589,594,
CBBO092-4,51.472366595,-3.189345189,595,
CBBO092-4,51.472450781,-3.189223424,596,
CBBO092-4,51.472450781,-3.189223424,597,
CBBO092-4,51.472718295,-3.188836489,598,
CBBO092-4,51.473065795,-3.188333989,599,
CBBO092-4,51.473456295,-3.187769289,600,
CBBO092-4,51.473850695,-3.187198889,601,
CBBO092-4,51.473922295,-3.187039289,602,
CBBO092-4,51.474042095,-3.187063389,603,
CBBO092-4,51.474092995,-3.187073589,604,
CBBO092-4,51.474189127,-3.187092933,605,
CBBO092-4,51.474189127,-3.187092933,606,
CBBO092-4,51.475138095,-3.187283889,607,
CBBO092-4,51.475260495,-3.187308489,608,
CBBO092-4,51.475468895,-3.187350389,609,
CBBO092-4,51.475537395,-3.187364189,610,
CBBO092-4,51.476193195,-3.187496089,611,
CBBO092-4,51.476240395,-3.187505789,612,
CBBO092-4,51.476364895,-3.187530289,613,
CBBO092-4,51.476383595,-3.187537289,614,
CBBO092-4,51.476601695,-3.187591689,615,
CBBO092-4,51.476751995,-3.187629189,616,
CBBO092-4,51.476844195,-3.187732289,617,
CBBO092-4,51.476930195,-3.187773989,618,
CBBO092-4,51.477536295,-3.188067589,619,
CBBO092-4,51.477820495,-3.188210889,620,
CBBO092-4,51.478179195,-3.188386389,621,
CBBO092-4,51.478391895,-3.188491989,622,
CBBO092-4,51.478553595,-3.188573789,623,
CBBO092-4,51.478725895,-3.188658789,624,
CBBO092-4,51.478790795,-3.188728489,625,
CBBO092-4,51.478902995,-3.188790189,626,
CBBO092-4,51.478958095,-3.188820089,627,
CBBO092-4,51.478973895,-3.188828389,628,
CBBO092-4,51.478993995,-3.188727289,629,
CBBO092-4,51.479018895,-3.188568889,630,
CBBO092-4,51.479022595,-3.188532989,631,
CBBO092-4,51.479017195,-3.188482989,632,
CBBO092-4,51.479005295,-3.188446389,633,
CBBO092-4,51.478967595,-3.188394789,634,
CBBO092-4,51.478936407,-3.188254632,635,
CBBO092-4,51.478936407,-3.188254632,636,
CBBO092-4,51.478894695,-3.188067189,637,
CBBO092-4,51.478846395,-3.187755889,638,
CBBO092-4,51.478811295,-3.187492789,639,
CBBO092-4,51.478795795,-3.187343689,640,
CBBO092-4,51.478776595,-3.187002989,641,
CBBO092-4,51.478773995,-3.186822189,642,
CBBO092-4,51.478779195,-3.186587289,643,
CBBO092-4,51.478785795,-3.186333889,644,
CBBO092-4,51.478795995,-3.186183989,645,
CBBO092-4,51.478825295,-3.185909589,646,
CBBO092-4,51.478841695,-3.185774989,647,
CBBO092-4,51.478859195,-3.185657189,648,
CBBO092-4,51.478856595,-3.185628889,649,
CBBO092-4,51.478850195,-3.185609689,650,
CBBO092-4,51.478835095,-3.185592789,651,
CBBO092-4,51.478787395,-3.185567089,652,
CBBO092-4,51.478618095,-3.185460989,653,
CBBO092-4,51.478552626,-3.185414079,654,
CBBO092-4,51.478552626,-3.185414079,655,
CBBO092-4,51.478535195,-3.185401589,656,
CBBO092-4,51.478447395,-3.185332589,657,
CBBO092-4,51.478262795,-3.185175289,658,
CBBO092-4,51.478209495,-3.185127889,659,
CBBO092-4,51.478183995,-3.185107189,660,
CBBO092-4,51.478168895,-3.185098289,661,
CBBO092-4,51.478153595,-3.185089189,662,
CBBO092-4,51.478127595,-3.185076089,663,
CBBO092-4,51.478086795,-3.185054789,664,
CBBO092-4,51.478061295,-3.185033989,665,
CBBO092-4,51.477835095,-3.184821789,666,
CBBO092-4,51.477012095,-3.184033389,667,
CBBO092-4,51.476817995,-3.183840289,668,
CBBO092-4,51.476389095,-3.183417989,669,
CBBO092-4,51.476302695,-3.183342489,670,
CBBO092-4,51.476204595,-3.183264089,671,
CBBO092-4,51.476163795,-3.183283589,672,
CBBO092-4,51.476189695,-3.183383889,673,
CBBO092-4,51.476215995,-3.183511889,674,
CBBO092-4,51.476235595,-3.183636789,675,
CBBO092-4,51.476312995,-3.184252289,676,
CBBO092-4,51.476316095,-3.184277389,677,
CBBO092-4,51.476346395,-3.184516489,678,
CBBO092-4,51.476366295,-3.184673989,679,
CBBO092-4,51.476371195,-3.184712489,680,
CBBO092-4,51.476379395,-3.184775489,681,
CBBO092-4,51.476440295,-3.185249589,682,
CBBO092-4,51.476460132,-3.18539821,683,
CBBO094-8,51.400852054,-3.272189375,0,
CBBO094-8,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1,
CBBO094-8,51.400881195,-3.271761989,2,
CBBO094-8,51.400897095,-3.271461889,3,
CBBO094-8,51.400900495,-3.271307589,4,
CBBO094-8,51.400928595,-3.271249289,5,
CBBO094-8,51.400949095,-3.271174189,6,
CBBO094-8,51.400958495,-3.271136289,7,
CBBO094-8,51.401005595,-3.270988089,8,
CBBO094-8,51.401041395,-3.270936889,9,
CBBO094-8,51.401055095,-3.270900989,10,
CBBO094-8,51.401066395,-3.270871289,11,
CBBO094-8,51.401078495,-3.270796789,12,
CBBO094-8,51.401076695,-3.270719989,13,
CBBO094-8,51.401062395,-3.270651689,14,
CBBO094-8,51.401048495,-3.270618889,15,
CBBO094-8,51.401037095,-3.270592289,16,
CBBO094-8,51.401002695,-3.270546089,17,
CBBO094-8,51.400961795,-3.270516589,18,
CBBO094-8,51.400917395,-3.270505989,19,
CBBO094-8,51.400868595,-3.270516989,20,
CBBO094-8,51.400841095,-3.270537789,21,
CBBO094-8,51.400824095,-3.270550689,22,
CBBO094-8,51.400787895,-3.270604089,23,
CBBO094-8,51.400763195,-3.270672289,24,
CBBO094-8,51.400752195,-3.270749189,25,
CBBO094-8,51.400756995,-3.270834489,26,
CBBO094-8,51.400778695,-3.270912789,27,
CBBO094-8,51.400814895,-3.270975789,28,
CBBO094-8,51.400843995,-3.271001189,29,
CBBO094-8,51.400864095,-3.271110589,30,
CBBO094-8,51.400874395,-3.271229889,31,
CBBO094-8,51.400900495,-3.271307589,32,
CBBO094-8,51.400897095,-3.271461889,33,
CBBO094-8,51.400881195,-3.271761989,34,
CBBO094-8,51.400854395,-3.272157689,35,
CBBO094-8,51.400838995,-3.272366089,36,
CBBO094-8,51.400797095,-3.272932589,37,
CBBO094-8,51.400739395,-3.273130789,38,
CBBO094-8,51.400721095,-3.273190289,39,
CBBO094-8,51.400664595,-3.273314389,40,
CBBO094-8,51.400628495,-3.273346089,41,
CBBO094-8,51.400600795,-3.273394889,42,
CBBO094-8,51.400584895,-3.273453689,43,
CBBO094-8,51.400581495,-3.273517589,44,
CBBO094-8,51.400590895,-3.273579789,45,
CBBO094-8,51.400612195,-3.273634089,46,
CBBO094-8,51.400643095,-3.273674689,47,
CBBO094-8,51.400676795,-3.273696189,48,
CBBO094-8,51.400712995,-3.273701189,49,
CBBO094-8,51.400823295,-3.273767789,50,
CBBO094-8,51.400864495,-3.273788589,51,
CBBO094-8,51.400924795,-3.273824989,52,
CBBO094-8,51.400986895,-3.273863189,53,
CBBO094-8,51.401015095,-3.273851289,54,
CBBO094-8,51.401134195,-3.273934889,55,
CBBO094-8,51.401197695,-3.273975889,56,
CBBO094-8,51.401279695,-3.274024389,57,
CBBO094-8,51.401524995,-3.274133489,58,
CBBO094-8,51.401562295,-3.274148589,59,
CBBO094-8,51.401597495,-3.274163489,60,
CBBO094-8,51.401783795,-3.274241989,61,
CBBO094-8,51.401867795,-3.274277589,62,
CBBO094-8,51.402041695,-3.274349689,63,
CBBO094-8,51.402434495,-3.274508689,64,
CBBO094-8,51.402519595,-3.274570389,65,
CBBO094-8,51.402550795,-3.274593089,66,
CBBO094-8,51.402589695,-3.274625989,67,
CBBO094-8,51.402633795,-3.274674789,68,
CBBO094-8,51.402676595,-3.274734289,69,
CBBO094-8,51.402694195,-3.274815689,70,
CBBO094-8,51.402727795,-3.274882889,71,
CBBO094-8,51.402773495,-3.274928289,72,
CBBO094-8,51.402822695,-3.274946089,73,
CBBO094-8,51.402872795,-3.274938189,74,
CBBO094-8,51.402918895,-3.274905289,75,
CBBO094-8,51.402956195,-3.274850889,76,
CBBO094-8,51.402980795,-3.274780389,77,
CBBO094-8,51.402990395,-3.274700989,78,
CBBO094-8,51.402983795,-3.274620889,79,
CBBO094-8,51.402961895,-3.274548189,80,
CBBO094-8,51.402955795,-3.274444389,81,
CBBO094-8,51.402957495,-3.274371789,82,
CBBO094-8,51.402960295,-3.274321889,83,
CBBO094-8,51.402973695,-3.274265589,84,
CBBO094-8,51.403005395,-3.274169589,85,
CBBO094-8,51.403043895,-3.274052889,86,
CBBO094-8,51.403075395,-3.273960889,87,
CBBO094-8,51.403135295,-3.273856789,88,
CBBO094-8,51.403188195,-3.273691189,89,
CBBO094-8,51.403205795,-3.273590689,90,
CBBO094-8,51.403255466,-3.27343435,91,
CBBO094-8,51.403255466,-3.27343435,92,
CBBO094-8,51.403350195,-3.273136189,93,
CBBO094-8,51.403400695,-3.272984489,94,
CBBO094-8,51.403436495,-3.272894489,95,
CBBO094-8,51.403479695,-3.272797189,96,
CBBO094-8,51.403519795,-3.272719689,97,
CBBO094-8,51.403554295,-3.272717589,98,
CBBO094-8,51.403587295,-3.272728589,99,
CBBO094-8,51.403617495,-3.272764589,100,
CBBO094-8,51.403634995,-3.272785389,101,
CBBO094-8,51.403871695,-3.273080389,102,
CBBO094-8,51.404437295,-3.273775989,103,
CBBO094-8,51.404649995,-3.274041289,104,
CBBO094-8,51.404790295,-3.274214289,105,
CBBO094-8,51.404791195,-3.274269489,106,
CBBO094-8,51.404816995,-3.274333889,107,
CBBO094-8,51.404832095,-3.274383589,108,
CBBO094-8,51.404838695,-3.274424989,109,
CBBO094-8,51.404849295,-3.274454489,110,
CBBO094-8,51.404864595,-3.274476189,111,
CBBO094-8,51.404946095,-3.274546889,112,
CBBO094-8,51.404945195,-3.274597089,113,
CBBO094-8,51.404954395,-3.274645089,114,
CBBO094-8,51.404972895,-3.274685789,115,
CBBO094-8,51.404998495,-3.274714689,116,
CBBO094-8,51.405028595,-3.274728789,117,
CBBO094-8,51.405039195,-3.274728089,118,
CBBO094-8,51.405059895,-3.274726589,119,
CBBO094-8,51.405076595,-3.274715989,120,
CBBO094-8,51.405089395,-3.274707989,121,
CBBO094-8,51.405113495,-3.274674889,122,
CBBO094-8,51.405120995,-3.274654289,123,
CBBO094-8,51.405201995,-3.274602389,124,
CBBO094-8,51.405325395,-3.274523389,125,
CBBO094-8,51.405405395,-3.274475689,126,
CBBO094-8,51.405486295,-3.274449089,127,
CBBO094-8,51.405545795,-3.274392989,128,
CBBO094-8,51.405772795,-3.274349089,129,
CBBO094-8,51.405837295,-3.274331789,130,
CBBO094-8,51.405905695,-3.274308089,131,
CBBO094-8,51.406042995,-3.274241689,132,
CBBO094-8,51.406151495,-3.274179189,133,
CBBO094-8,51.406224895,-3.274131189,134,
CBBO094-8,51.406344995,-3.274039389,135,
CBBO094-8,51.406417995,-3.273978089,136,
CBBO094-8,51.406521695,-3.273869789,137,
CBBO094-8,51.406605295,-3.273770089,138,
CBBO094-8,51.406680795,-3.273670189,139,
CBBO094-8,51.406735995,-3.273592889,140,
CBBO094-8,51.406810095,-3.273477989,141,
CBBO094-8,51.406881295,-3.273347489,142,
CBBO094-8,51.406965795,-3.273172089,143,
CBBO094-8,51.407021695,-3.273044489,144,
CBBO094-8,51.407142895,-3.272765689,145,
CBBO094-8,51.407248895,-3.272519689,146,
CBBO094-8,51.407422295,-3.272118689,147,
CBBO094-8,51.407655283,-3.27157385,148,
CBBO094-8,51.407655283,-3.27157385,149,
CBBO094-8,51.407674295,-3.271529389,150,
CBBO094-8,51.407903895,-3.270995889,151,
CBBO094-8,51.408077795,-3.270592789,152,
CBBO094-8,51.408267095,-3.270158489,153,
CBBO094-8,51.408503995,-3.269627889,154,
CBBO094-8,51.408523995,-3.269583089,155,
CBBO094-8,51.408630795,-3.269343989,156,
CBBO094-8,51.408526295,-3.269221489,157,
CBBO094-8,51.408502595,-3.269193789,158,
CBBO094-8,51.408355495,-3.269001589,159,
CBBO094-8,51.408063095,-3.268607489,160,
CBBO094-8,51.407629095,-3.268015089,161,
CBBO094-8,51.407261174,-3.267513734,162,
CBBO094-8,51.407261174,-3.267513734,163,
CBBO094-8,51.407215495,-3.267451489,164,
CBBO094-8,51.407195795,-3.267407389,165,
CBBO094-8,51.407163395,-3.267295489,166,
CBBO094-8,51.407230695,-3.267184789,167,
CBBO094-8,51.407266295,-3.267100589,168,
CBBO094-8,51.407293295,-3.267010689,169,
CBBO094-8,51.407356295,-3.266791589,170,
CBBO094-8,51.407389095,-3.266675389,171,
CBBO094-8,51.407543995,-3.266129789,172,
CBBO094-8,51.407681295,-3.265647589,173,
CBBO094-8,51.407939295,-3.264753089,174,
CBBO094-8,51.408100295,-3.264211389,175,
CBBO094-8,51.408280395,-3.263620889,176,
CBBO094-8,51.408404349,-3.263689708,177,
CBBO094-8,51.408404349,-3.263689708,178,
CBBO094-8,51.408405395,-3.263690289,179,
CBBO094-8,51.408508195,-3.263733589,180,
CBBO094-8,51.408616695,-3.263768089,181,
CBBO094-8,51.408744695,-3.263795589,182,
CBBO094-8,51.408835095,-3.263805889,183,
CBBO094-8,51.408967695,-3.263785489,184,
CBBO094-8,51.409062695,-3.263758989,185,
CBBO094-8,51.409164995,-3.263723889,186,
CBBO094-8,51.409237395,-3.263691489,187,
CBBO094-8,51.409301895,-3.263640689,188,
CBBO094-8,51.409381595,-3.263568089,189,
CBBO094-8,51.409444695,-3.263502089,190,
CBBO094-8,51.409513695,-3.263421389,191,
CBBO094-8,51.409610895,-3.263303889,192,
CBBO094-8,51.409759595,-3.263112089,193,
CBBO094-8,51.409765984,-3.263103194,194,
CBBO094-8,51.409765984,-3.263103194,195,
CBBO094-8,51.409916595,-3.262893489,196,
CBBO094-8,51.409977895,-3.262867389,197,
CBBO094-8,51.410014095,-3.262827389,198,
CBBO094-8,51.410054895,-3.262801489,199,
CBBO094-8,51.410101695,-3.262782489,200,
CBBO094-8,51.410147195,-3.262768689,201,
CBBO094-8,51.410187595,-3.262690389,202,
CBBO094-8,51.410211595,-3.262703189,203,
CBBO094-8,51.410240795,-3.262707489,204,
CBBO094-8,51.410269295,-3.262696089,205,
CBBO094-8,51.410293795,-3.262670489,206,
CBBO094-8,51.410305195,-3.262649989,207,
CBBO094-8,51.410316495,-3.262616889,208,
CBBO094-8,51.410453495,-3.262440989,209,
CBBO094-8,51.410495095,-3.262387689,210,
CBBO094-8,51.410536695,-3.262326989,211,
CBBO094-8,51.410581395,-3.262256989,212,
CBBO094-8,51.410611195,-3.262147489,213,
CBBO094-8,51.410686295,-3.261979089,214,
CBBO094-8,51.411009285,-3.261131156,215,
CBBO094-8,51.411009285,-3.261131156,216,
CBBO094-8,51.411134895,-3.260801389,217,
CBBO094-8,51.411327495,-3.260287789,218,
CBBO094-8,51.411346095,-3.260238289,219,
CBBO094-8,51.411404795,-3.260086889,220,
CBBO094-8,51.411529895,-3.259763989,221,
CBBO094-8,51.411673281,-3.259379516,222,
CBBO094-8,51.411673281,-3.259379516,223,
CBBO094-8,51.411713195,-3.259272489,224,
CBBO094-8,51.411759795,-3.259095589,225,
CBBO094-8,51.411941395,-3.258236989,226,
CBBO094-8,51.412110195,-3.257470689,227,
CBBO094-8,51.412169695,-3.257102289,228,
CBBO094-8,51.412202995,-3.257006589,229,
CBBO094-8,51.412258095,-3.256872189,230,
CBBO094-8,51.412279495,-3.256898189,231,
CBBO094-8,51.412305095,-3.256910889,232,
CBBO094-8,51.412331795,-3.256908889,233,
CBBO094-8,51.412356595,-3.256892389,234,
CBBO094-8,51.412376395,-3.256863389,235,
CBBO094-8,51.412388795,-3.256825389,236,
CBBO094-8,51.412490595,-3.256851189,237,
CBBO094-8,51.412563095,-3.256893489,238,
CBBO094-8,51.412746495,-3.257000489,239,
CBBO094-8,51.413022495,-3.257112989,240,
CBBO094-8,51.413183372,-3.257142862,241,
CBBO094-8,51.413183372,-3.257142862,242,
CBBO094-8,51.413191595,-3.257144389,243,
CBBO094-8,51.413272595,-3.257158589,244,
CBBO094-8,51.413312895,-3.257171489,245,
CBBO094-8,51.413360695,-3.257219489,246,
CBBO094-8,51.413544595,-3.257372589,247,
CBBO094-8,51.413624795,-3.257143989,248,
CBBO094-8,51.413666995,-3.256988989,249,
CBBO094-8,51.413761095,-3.256526589,250,
CBBO094-8,51.413833095,-3.256172389,251,
CBBO094-8,51.413851495,-3.256122889,252,
CBBO094-8,51.413870395,-3.256093889,253,
CBBO094-8,51.413986895,-3.255945989,254,
CBBO094-8,51.414033695,-3.255888089,255,
CBBO094-8,51.414043595,-3.255875689,256,
CBBO094-8,51.414087195,-3.255824289,257,
CBBO094-8,51.414112695,-3.255835789,258,
CBBO094-8,51.414313895,-3.255701289,259,
CBBO094-8,51.41436889,-3.255666079,260,
CBBO094-8,51.41436889,-3.255666079,261,
CBBO094-8,51.414461495,-3.255606789,262,
CBBO094-8,51.414630195,-3.255493089,263,
CBBO094-8,51.414658595,-3.255462989,264,
CBBO094-8,51.414690195,-3.255415689,265,
CBBO094-8,51.414711595,-3.255368089,266,
CBBO094-8,51.414727495,-3.255309989,267,
CBBO094-8,51.414735995,-3.255232289,268,
CBBO094-8,51.414735995,-3.255142289,269,
CBBO094-8,51.414729895,-3.254990789,270,
CBBO094-8,51.414722595,-3.254845889,271,
CBBO094-8,51.414718095,-3.254706789,272,
CBBO094-8,51.414700895,-3.254645589,273,
CBBO094-8,51.414724595,-3.254434789,274,
CBBO094-8,51.414733695,-3.254343789,275,
CBBO094-8,51.414743495,-3.254248389,276,
CBBO094-8,51.414773195,-3.254072289,277,
CBBO094-8,51.414788395,-3.254008589,278,
CBBO094-8,51.414804495,-3.253960189,279,
CBBO094-8,51.414823795,-3.253910989,280,
CBBO094-8,51.414849095,-3.253861089,281,
CBBO094-8,51.414872495,-3.253864489,282,
CBBO094-8,51.414894795,-3.253849089,283,
CBBO094-8,51.414925795,-3.253841589,284,
CBBO094-8,51.414956495,-3.253845589,285,
CBBO094-8,51.414987295,-3.253837389,286,
CBBO094-8,51.415072695,-3.253917489,287,
CBBO094-8,51.415111295,-3.253970289,288,
CBBO094-8,51.415154795,-3.254049889,289,
CBBO094-8,51.415181895,-3.254121089,290,
CBBO094-8,51.415202695,-3.254190289,291,
CBBO094-8,51.415223095,-3.254275689,292,
CBBO094-8,51.415248495,-3.254348289,293,
CBBO094-8,51.415281795,-3.254411189,294,
CBBO094-8,51.415346095,-3.254517189,295,
CBBO094-8,51.415565795,-3.254840189,296,
CBBO094-8,51.415588595,-3.254860289,297,
CBBO094-8,51.415609895,-3.254864289,298,
CBBO094-8,51.415627395,-3.254861189,299,
CBBO094-8,51.415677395,-3.254844689,300,
CBBO094-8,51.415658895,-3.254749789,301,
CBBO094-8,51.415646395,-3.254649789,302,
CBBO094-8,51.415643195,-3.254556589,303,
CBBO094-8,51.415647195,-3.254474789,304,
CBBO094-8,51.415678695,-3.254122589,305,
CBBO094-8,51.415701995,-3.253972289,306,
CBBO094-8,51.415738095,-3.253819889,307,
CBBO094-8,51.415776895,-3.253678989,308,
CBBO094-8,51.415787795,-3.253640189,309,
CBBO094-8,51.415873095,-3.253354589,310,
CBBO094-8,51.415916595,-3.253174889,311,
CBBO094-8,51.415960095,-3.252905289,312,
CBBO094-8,51.415979795,-3.252726289,313,
CBBO094-8,51.416000995,-3.252540489,314,
CBBO094-8,51.416033192,-3.252237972,315,
CBBO094-8,51.416033192,-3.252237972,316,
CBBO094-8,51.416050995,-3.252070689,317,
CBBO094-8,51.416121295,-3.251472289,318,
CBBO094-8,51.416170795,-3.251094789,319,
CBBO094-8,51.416228495,-3.250803789,320,
CBBO094-8,51.416265295,-3.250664989,321,
CBBO094-8,51.416298795,-3.250534589,322,
CBBO094-8,51.416371995,-3.250264689,323,
CBBO094-8,51.416537195,-3.249689989,324,
CBBO094-8,51.416667595,-3.249333889,325,
CBBO094-8,51.416783615,-3.249060037,326,
CBBO094-8,51.416783615,-3.249060037,327,
CBBO094-8,51.416799395,-3.249022789,328,
CBBO094-8,51.416921095,-3.248782089,329,
CBBO094-8,51.417043995,-3.248570889,330,
CBBO094-8,51.417109595,-3.248464289,331,
CBBO094-8,51.417191095,-3.248343889,332,
CBBO094-8,51.417291395,-3.248206189,333,
CBBO094-8,51.417416995,-3.248046189,334,
CBBO094-8,51.417698095,-3.247701689,335,
CBBO094-8,51.417933495,-3.247410089,336,
CBBO094-8,51.418099895,-3.247204289,337,
CBBO094-8,51.418169395,-3.247122589,338,
CBBO094-8,51.418237595,-3.247053389,339,
CBBO094-8,51.418287395,-3.247016189,340,
CBBO094-8,51.418324895,-3.246999789,341,
CBBO094-8,51.418382495,-3.246986889,342,
CBBO094-8,51.418462095,-3.246976989,343,
CBBO094-8,51.418588795,-3.246970289,344,
CBBO094-8,51.418802895,-3.246978989,345,
CBBO094-8,51.418803195,-3.246917789,346,
CBBO094-8,51.418805395,-3.246526089,347,
CBBO094-8,51.418808695,-3.246329289,348,
CBBO094-8,51.418806995,-3.246168089,349,
CBBO094-8,51.418791495,-3.246008189,350,
CBBO094-8,51.418768595,-3.245887989,351,
CBBO094-8,51.418740895,-3.245787789,352,
CBBO094-8,51.418699795,-3.245683089,353,
CBBO094-8,51.418673295,-3.245633189,354,
CBBO094-8,51.418671976,-3.24563106,355,
CBBO094-8,51.418671976,-3.24563106,356,
CBBO094-8,51.418632195,-3.245566889,357,
CBBO094-8,51.418568395,-3.245490989,358,
CBBO094-8,51.418503195,-3.245432689,359,
CBBO094-8,51.418437095,-3.245385589,360,
CBBO094-8,51.418364395,-3.245351189,361,
CBBO094-8,51.418186295,-3.245280289,362,
CBBO094-8,51.417989295,-3.245209789,363,
CBBO094-8,51.417837795,-3.245167089,364,
CBBO094-8,51.41782565,-3.245163842,365,
CBBO094-8,51.41782565,-3.245163842,366,
CBBO094-8,51.417686695,-3.245126689,367,
CBBO094-8,51.417547795,-3.245102189,368,
CBBO094-8,51.417340095,-3.245082589,369,
CBBO094-8,51.417218495,-3.245072489,370,
CBBO094-8,51.417066095,-3.245060589,371,
CBBO094-8,51.416955895,-3.245059189,372,
CBBO094-8,51.416713895,-3.245069189,373,
CBBO094-8,51.416655795,-3.245076389,374,
CBBO094-8,51.416572695,-3.245086789,375,
CBBO094-8,51.416403495,-3.245113189,376,
CBBO094-8,51.416245395,-3.245146189,377,
CBBO094-8,51.416072861,-3.245194179,378,
CBBO094-8,51.416072861,-3.245194179,379,
CBBO094-8,51.415971795,-3.245222289,380,
CBBO094-8,51.415853595,-3.245256089,381,
CBBO094-8,51.415701295,-3.245300489,382,
CBBO094-8,51.415524595,-3.245348089,383,
CBBO094-8,51.415465595,-3.245357689,384,
CBBO094-8,51.415417695,-3.245357089,385,
CBBO094-8,51.415368295,-3.245348389,386,
CBBO094-8,51.415310095,-3.245329289,387,
CBBO094-8,51.415255895,-3.245305489,388,
CBBO094-8,51.415205295,-3.245270689,389,
CBBO094-8,51.415157495,-3.245223689,390,
CBBO094-8,51.415089195,-3.245140189,391,
CBBO094-8,51.415048795,-3.245072389,392,
CBBO094-8,51.415009595,-3.244989789,393,
CBBO094-8,51.414984495,-3.244922689,394,
CBBO094-8,51.414960495,-3.244836989,395,
CBBO094-8,51.414943095,-3.244745989,396,
CBBO094-8,51.414928095,-3.244616089,397,
CBBO094-8,51.414926195,-3.244538789,398,
CBBO094-8,51.414925895,-3.244467789,399,
CBBO094-8,51.414930695,-3.244364289,400,
CBBO094-8,51.414947195,-3.244182589,401,
CBBO094-8,51.414969895,-3.243962689,402,
CBBO094-8,51.414984306,-3.2438112,403,
CBBO094-8,51.414984306,-3.2438112,404,
CBBO094-8,51.415073895,-3.242869389,405,
CBBO094-8,51.415138195,-3.242189789,406,
CBBO094-8,51.414950595,-3.242145589,407,
CBBO094-8,51.414732495,-3.242093989,408,
CBBO094-8,51.414529995,-3.242067989,409,
CBBO094-8,51.414328395,-3.242004889,410,
CBBO094-8,51.414250295,-3.241981289,411,
CBBO094-8,51.414141595,-3.241964389,412,
CBBO094-8,51.413922491,-3.241934346,413,
CBBO094-8,51.413922491,-3.241934346,414,
CBBO094-8,51.413900195,-3.241931289,415,
CBBO094-8,51.413743295,-3.241910389,416,
CBBO094-8,51.413341695,-3.241860089,417,
CBBO094-8,51.413268195,-3.241846089,418,
CBBO094-8,51.412961295,-3.241772289,419,
CBBO094-8,51.412723195,-3.241711589,420,
CBBO094-8,51.412412995,-3.241635689,421,
CBBO094-8,51.412110295,-3.241559989,422,
CBBO094-8,51.411846569,-3.241492329,423,
CBBO094-8,51.411846569,-3.241492329,424,
CBBO094-8,51.411789895,-3.241477789,425,
CBBO094-8,51.411619095,-3.241428089,426,
CBBO094-8,51.411554895,-3.241343789,427,
CBBO094-8,51.411526395,-3.241272789,428,
CBBO094-8,51.411480595,-3.241045389,429,
CBBO094-8,51.411512495,-3.240842289,430,
CBBO094-8,51.411563695,-3.240582989,431,
CBBO094-8,51.411614395,-3.240402389,432,
CBBO094-8,51.411712895,-3.240112189,433,
CBBO094-8,51.411786095,-3.239929189,434,
CBBO094-8,51.411810732,-3.239868498,435,
CBBO094-8,51.411810732,-3.239868498,436,
CBBO094-8,51.411818895,-3.239848389,437,
CBBO094-8,51.411895695,-3.239646989,438,
CBBO094-8,51.411991195,-3.239396489,439,
CBBO094-8,51.412000995,-3.239370689,440,
CBBO094-8,51.412097995,-3.239105289,441,
CBBO094-8,51.412135695,-3.238989789,442,
CBBO094-8,51.412209795,-3.238714389,443,
CBBO094-8,51.412374995,-3.238073289,444,
CBBO094-8,51.412416395,-3.237925189,445,
CBBO094-8,51.412447395,-3.237828989,446,
CBBO094-8,51.412498295,-3.237696789,447,
CBBO094-8,51.412593895,-3.237486089,448,
CBBO094-8,51.412673395,-3.237311389,449,
CBBO094-8,51.41271624,-3.237218628,450,
CBBO094-8,51.41271624,-3.237218628,451,
CBBO094-8,51.412789095,-3.237060889,452,
CBBO094-8,51.412858195,-3.236905789,453,
CBBO094-8,51.412948695,-3.236710789,454,
CBBO094-8,51.413070995,-3.236432489,455,
CBBO094-8,51.413163395,-3.236200989,456,
CBBO094-8,51.413258595,-3.236001889,457,
CBBO094-8,51.413576995,-3.235150689,458,
CBBO094-8,51.413596595,-3.235098689,459,
CBBO094-8,51.413640795,-3.234980689,460,
CBBO094-8,51.413689995,-3.234849489,461,
CBBO094-8,51.413871595,-3.234379489,462,
CBBO094-8,51.414036095,-3.233964689,463,
CBBO094-8,51.414332495,-3.233273689,464,
CBBO094-8,51.414369095,-3.233199589,465,
CBBO094-8,51.414523795,-3.232973689,466,
CBBO094-8,51.414622895,-3.232784989,467,
CBBO094-8,51.414655695,-3.232712989,468,
CBBO094-8,51.414684995,-3.232636589,469,
CBBO094-8,51.414730295,-3.232515089,470,
CBBO094-8,51.414735184,-3.232501174,471,
CBBO094-8,51.414735184,-3.232501174,472,
CBBO094-8,51.414777195,-3.232381589,473,
CBBO094-8,51.414809595,-3.232269189,474,
CBBO094-8,51.414848295,-3.232129689,475,
CBBO094-8,51.414873495,-3.231989689,476,
CBBO094-8,51.414889095,-3.231830989,477,
CBBO094-8,51.414895295,-3.231695589,478,
CBBO094-8,51.414894795,-3.231555689,479,
CBBO094-8,51.414901695,-3.231444789,480,
CBBO094-8,51.414919295,-3.231357789,481,
CBBO094-8,51.414988495,-3.231145989,482,
CBBO094-8,51.415017995,-3.231119189,483,
CBBO094-8,51.415038695,-3.231092089,484,
CBBO094-8,51.415065795,-3.231030889,485,
CBBO094-8,51.415077895,-3.230967789,486,
CBBO094-8,51.415077895,-3.230901689,487,
CBBO094-8,51.415069095,-3.230850589,488,
CBBO094-8,51.415052995,-3.230804389,489,
CBBO094-8,51.415035295,-3.230775789,490,
CBBO094-8,51.415000595,-3.230737989,491,
CBBO094-8,51.414982295,-3.230724589,492,
CBBO094-8,51.414966395,-3.230717789,493,
CBBO094-8,51.414916695,-3.230718189,494,
CBBO094-8,51.414901595,-3.230722289,495,
CBBO094-8,51.414873395,-3.230741489,496,
CBBO094-8,51.414849695,-3.230762589,497,
CBBO094-8,51.414701695,-3.230710789,498,
CBBO094-8,51.414618095,-3.230721589,499,
CBBO094-8,51.414449695,-3.230619389,500,
CBBO094-8,51.414409595,-3.230596289,501,
CBBO094-8,51.414294395,-3.230513989,502,
CBBO094-8,51.414176995,-3.230420589,503,
CBBO094-8,51.414135742,-3.230386248,504,
CBBO094-8,51.414135742,-3.230386248,505,
CBBO094-8,51.414064195,-3.230326689,506,
CBBO094-8,51.413999295,-3.230273089,507,
CBBO094-8,51.413910595,-3.230211089,508,
CBBO094-8,51.413793395,-3.230139789,509,
CBBO094-8,51.413702795,-3.230089989,510,
CBBO094-8,51.413635795,-3.230054389,511,
CBBO094-8,51.413549495,-3.230014489,512,
CBBO094-8,51.413456795,-3.229975589,513,
CBBO094-8,51.413262595,-3.229895489,514,
CBBO094-8,51.412874995,-3.229745789,515,
CBBO094-8,51.412659795,-3.229660889,516,
CBBO094-8,51.412471895,-3.229585289,517,
CBBO094-8,51.412278595,-3.229505589,518,
CBBO094-8,51.412152995,-3.229458389,519,
CBBO094-8,51.411977795,-3.229390089,520,
CBBO094-8,51.411765695,-3.229306089,521,
CBBO094-8,51.411576495,-3.229232589,522,
CBBO094-8,51.411286695,-3.229120089,523,
CBBO094-8,51.411043295,-3.229028389,524,
CBBO094-8,51.410818895,-3.228945189,525,
CBBO094-8,51.410524295,-3.228827889,526,
CBBO094-8,51.410308895,-3.228744289,527,
CBBO094-8,51.409904795,-3.228586689,528,
CBBO094-8,51.409775095,-3.228532889,529,
CBBO094-8,51.409431895,-3.228394389,530,
CBBO094-8,51.409267495,-3.228313689,531,
CBBO094-8,51.409150695,-3.228244689,532,
CBBO094-8,51.409059095,-3.228178289,533,
CBBO094-8,51.408948195,-3.228087289,534,
CBBO094-8,51.408776195,-3.227916289,535,
CBBO094-8,51.408649795,-3.227773889,536,
CBBO094-8,51.408532795,-3.227621789,537,
CBBO094-8,51.408437495,-3.227483789,538,
CBBO094-8,51.408377495,-3.227387289,539,
CBBO094-8,51.40835377,-3.227349967,540,
CBBO094-8,51.40835377,-3.227349967,541,
CBBO094-8,51.408238595,-3.227168789,542,
CBBO094-8,51.408157795,-3.227022789,543,
CBBO094-8,51.408027695,-3.226786289,544,
CBBO094-8,51.407931295,-3.226591689,545,
CBBO094-8,51.407827795,-3.226363389,546,
CBBO094-8,51.407753295,-3.226174389,547,
CBBO094-8,51.407674195,-3.225950289,548,
CBBO094-8,51.407573295,-3.225624289,549,
CBBO094-8,51.407568295,-3.225527289,550,
CBBO094-8,51.407473795,-3.225146989,551,
CBBO094-8,51.407428995,-3.225011289,552,
CBBO094-8,51.407382495,-3.224914389,553,
CBBO094-8,51.407334895,-3.224822889,554,
CBBO094-8,51.407274995,-3.224646689,555,
CBBO094-8,51.407266595,-3.224594389,556,
CBBO094-8,51.407274895,-3.224498689,557,
CBBO094-8,51.407290895,-3.224357389,558,
CBBO094-8,51.407308295,-3.224228489,559,
CBBO094-8,51.407324595,-3.224053689,560,
CBBO094-8,51.407330895,-3.223920289,561,
CBBO094-8,51.407327595,-3.223815989,562,
CBBO094-8,51.407320995,-3.223710789,563,
CBBO094-8,51.407292795,-3.223625489,564,
CBBO094-8,51.407260895,-3.223260589,565,
CBBO094-8,51.407234895,-3.222999489,566,
CBBO094-8,51.407200895,-3.222674289,567,
CBBO094-8,51.407181095,-3.222474189,568,
CBBO094-8,51.407169995,-3.222360689,569,
CBBO094-8,51.407136895,-3.222026189,570,
CBBO094-8,51.407117095,-3.221829889,571,
CBBO094-8,51.407106084,-3.221715212,572,
CBBO094-8,51.407106084,-3.221715212,573,
CBBO094-8,51.407100695,-3.221659089,574,
CBBO094-8,51.407046095,-3.221089589,575,
CBBO094-8,51.407039395,-3.220852189,576,
CBBO094-8,51.407060795,-3.220364089,577,
CBBO094-8,51.407086695,-3.219640589,578,
CBBO094-8,51.407072495,-3.219148989,579,
CBBO094-8,51.407068995,-3.219110889,580,
CBBO094-8,51.407038195,-3.218775489,581,
CBBO094-8,51.406985495,-3.218414789,582,
CBBO094-8,51.406935295,-3.218150589,583,
CBBO094-8,51.406876295,-3.217901789,584,
CBBO094-8,51.406795595,-3.217622889,585,
CBBO094-8,51.406720295,-3.217393489,586,
CBBO094-8,51.406480195,-3.216765889,587,
CBBO094-8,51.406328795,-3.216370889,588,
CBBO094-8,51.406225795,-3.216104889,589,
CBBO094-8,51.406168995,-3.215945089,590,
CBBO094-8,51.406130195,-3.215837289,591,
CBBO094-8,51.406088695,-3.215721789,592,
CBBO094-8,51.405827895,-3.214980189,593,
CBBO094-8,51.405720368,-3.214639448,594,
CBBO094-8,51.405720368,-3.214639448,595,
CBBO094-8,51.405621795,-3.214327089,596,
CBBO094-8,51.405599595,-3.214256789,597,
CBBO094-8,51.405525595,-3.214022089,598,
CBBO094-8,51.405505495,-3.213958389,599,
CBBO094-8,51.405246295,-3.213137089,600,
CBBO094-8,51.405010395,-3.212389489,601,
CBBO094-8,51.404986795,-3.212313589,602,
CBBO094-8,51.404775395,-3.211633389,603,
CBBO094-8,51.404723595,-3.211466689,604,
CBBO094-8,51.404621545,-3.211131471,605,
CBBO094-8,51.404621545,-3.211131471,606,
CBBO094-8,51.404414595,-3.210451689,607,
CBBO094-8,51.404353195,-3.210250089,608,
CBBO094-8,51.404299195,-3.210024189,609,
CBBO094-8,51.404267595,-3.209845489,610,
CBBO094-8,51.404238095,-3.209587589,611,
CBBO094-8,51.404202595,-3.209190689,612,
CBBO094-8,51.404175795,-3.208800689,613,
CBBO094-8,51.404126495,-3.208412789,614,
CBBO094-8,51.404020995,-3.207790289,615,
CBBO094-8,51.403993395,-3.207587389,616,
CBBO094-8,51.403969195,-3.207412989,617,
CBBO094-8,51.403926095,-3.206867189,618,
CBBO094-8,51.403923595,-3.206504389,619,
CBBO094-8,51.403939095,-3.206169789,620,
CBBO094-8,51.403966695,-3.205880789,621,
CBBO094-8,51.404003095,-3.205605189,622,
CBBO094-8,51.404195895,-3.204363989,623,
CBBO094-8,51.404267795,-3.203828289,624,
CBBO094-8,51.404269446,-3.203812603,625,
CBBO094-8,51.404269446,-3.203812603,626,
CBBO094-8,51.404286395,-3.203651589,627,
CBBO094-8,51.404292095,-3.203597689,628,
CBBO094-8,51.404316795,-3.203362889,629,
CBBO094-8,51.404352295,-3.203001489,630,
CBBO094-8,51.404496595,-3.201450089,631,
CBBO094-8,51.404629295,-3.200647189,632,
CBBO094-8,51.404800195,-3.200001589,633,
CBBO094-8,51.405038695,-3.199386789,634,
CBBO094-8,51.405940895,-3.197618289,635,
CBBO094-8,51.406648974,-3.196304509,636,
CBBO094-8,51.406648974,-3.196304509,637,
CBBO094-8,51.406797195,-3.196029489,638,
CBBO094-8,51.407119095,-3.195429489,639,
CBBO094-8,51.407387195,-3.194922789,640,
CBBO094-8,51.407540595,-3.194621789,641,
CBBO094-8,51.407675595,-3.194338189,642,
CBBO094-8,51.407738295,-3.194188389,643,
CBBO094-8,51.407815995,-3.193996089,644,
CBBO094-8,51.407886795,-3.193800189,645,
CBBO094-8,51.407956395,-3.193580389,646,
CBBO094-8,51.408021895,-3.193364489,647,
CBBO094-8,51.408071395,-3.193182589,648,
CBBO094-8,51.408182795,-3.192766689,649,
CBBO094-8,51.408316595,-3.192258889,650,
CBBO094-8,51.408458395,-3.191724989,651,
CBBO094-8,51.408543195,-3.191405189,652,
CBBO094-8,51.408632695,-3.191108989,653,
CBBO094-8,51.408758195,-3.190742189,654,
CBBO094-8,51.408910095,-3.190378289,655,
CBBO094-8,51.409131595,-3.189869589,656,
CBBO094-8,51.409311395,-3.189454689,657,
CBBO094-8,51.409521595,-3.188967589,658,
CBBO094-8,51.409674095,-3.188619489,659,
CBBO094-8,51.409821495,-3.188287189,660,
CBBO094-8,51.409949695,-3.188002389,661,
CBBO094-8,51.410136995,-3.187640189,662,
CBBO094-8,51.410274395,-3.187406689,663,
CBBO094-8,51.410487395,-3.187087189,664,
CBBO094-8,51.411028985,-3.186305537,665,
CBBO094-8,51.411028985,-3.186305537,666,
CBBO094-8,51.411029295,-3.186305089,667,
CBBO094-8,51.411145095,-3.186131189,668,
CBBO094-8,51.411428695,-3.185729889,669,
CBBO094-8,51.411553995,-3.185555989,670,
CBBO094-8,51.411808995,-3.185228089,671,
CBBO094-8,51.411998195,-3.184996789,672,
CBBO094-8,51.412880795,-3.183913989,673,
CBBO094-8,51.412895695,-3.183896189,674,
CBBO094-8,51.412909019,-3.183879788,675,
CBBO094-8,51.412909019,-3.183879788,676,
CBBO094-8,51.413338195,-3.183351489,677,
CBBO094-8,51.413588695,-3.183043689,678,
CBBO094-8,51.413644495,-3.182974989,679,
CBBO094-8,51.414205495,-3.182292189,680,
CBBO094-8,51.414760095,-3.181615689,681,
CBBO094-8,51.414906995,-3.181470289,682,
CBBO094-8,51.415022495,-3.181365989,683,
CBBO094-8,51.415163895,-3.181251689,684,
CBBO094-8,51.415310495,-3.181152389,685,
CBBO094-8,51.415402395,-3.181095889,686,
CBBO094-8,51.415600795,-3.180995789,687,
CBBO094-8,51.415705695,-3.180952889,688,
CBBO094-8,51.415768495,-3.180927789,689,
CBBO094-8,51.415856795,-3.180900389,690,
CBBO094-8,51.416264095,-3.180810489,691,
CBBO094-8,51.416499695,-3.180760689,692,
CBBO094-8,51.416765595,-3.180686789,693,
CBBO094-8,51.416989395,-3.180608589,694,
CBBO094-8,51.417157095,-3.180545289,695,
CBBO094-8,51.417208031,-3.180520555,696,
CBBO094-8,51.417208031,-3.180520555,697,
CBBO094-8,51.417209195,-3.180519989,698,
CBBO094-8,51.417258295,-3.180496289,699,
CBBO094-8,51.417405295,-3.180417689,700,
CBBO094-8,51.417509595,-3.180355789,701,
CBBO094-8,51.417636095,-3.180275789,702,
CBBO094-8,51.417751895,-3.180193889,703,
CBBO094-8,51.417880995,-3.180094389,704,
CBBO094-8,51.418898695,-3.179230589,705,
CBBO094-8,51.419239795,-3.178942789,706,
CBBO094-8,51.419612095,-3.178631489,707,
CBBO094-8,51.419764695,-3.178519089,708,
CBBO094-8,51.419948795,-3.178402989,709,
CBBO094-8,51.420400495,-3.178143389,710,
CBBO094-8,51.420511695,-3.178079489,711,
CBBO094-8,51.420769995,-3.177910689,712,
CBBO094-8,51.421046195,-3.177715889,713,
CBBO094-8,51.421102195,-3.177672389,714,
CBBO094-8,51.421220595,-3.177564689,715,
CBBO094-8,51.421288395,-3.177496789,716,
CBBO094-8,51.421355595,-3.177424289,717,
CBBO094-8,51.421569695,-3.177177189,718,
CBBO094-8,51.421599095,-3.177143289,719,
CBBO094-8,51.421730395,-3.176991989,720,
CBBO094-8,51.421871595,-3.176851189,721,
CBBO094-8,51.421991444,-3.176743612,722,
CBBO094-8,51.421991444,-3.176743612,723,
CBBO094-8,51.422005395,-3.176731089,724,
CBBO094-8,51.422134095,-3.176620889,725,
CBBO094-8,51.422237495,-3.176547089,726,
CBBO094-8,51.422360395,-3.176464389,727,
CBBO094-8,51.422463395,-3.176404089,728,
CBBO094-8,51.422525695,-3.176370589,729,
CBBO094-8,51.422597995,-3.176341689,730,
CBBO094-8,51.422666095,-3.176322689,731,
CBBO094-8,51.422724895,-3.176318089,732,
CBBO094-8,51.422779595,-3.176324989,733,
CBBO094-8,51.422848995,-3.176348089,734,
CBBO094-8,51.422885795,-3.176364589,735,
CBBO094-8,51.422926595,-3.176388889,736,
CBBO094-8,51.423060595,-3.176488289,737,
CBBO094-8,51.423291095,-3.176675289,738,
CBBO094-8,51.423389695,-3.176764989,739,
CBBO094-8,51.423436495,-3.176813189,740,
CBBO094-8,51.423506295,-3.176895389,741,
CBBO094-8,51.423553395,-3.176956389,742,
CBBO094-8,51.423586495,-3.177003889,743,
CBBO094-8,51.423624495,-3.177068089,744,
CBBO094-8,51.423658395,-3.177128689,745,
CBBO094-8,51.423702095,-3.177211889,746,
CBBO094-8,51.423834395,-3.177507689,747,
CBBO094-8,51.423983695,-3.177845989,748,
CBBO094-8,51.424114895,-3.178143989,749,
CBBO094-8,51.424232095,-3.178411489,750,
CBBO094-8,51.424283495,-3.178531789,751,
CBBO094-8,51.424438695,-3.178880789,752,
CBBO094-8,51.424601095,-3.179244189,753,
CBBO094-8,51.424708095,-3.179486389,754,
CBBO094-8,51.424817595,-3.179726389,755,
CBBO094-8,51.425052395,-3.180270389,756,
CBBO094-8,51.425111895,-3.180404789,757,
CBBO094-8,51.425202595,-3.180610389,758,
CBBO094-8,51.425209073,-3.180624711,759,
CBBO094-8,51.425209073,-3.180624711,760,
CBBO094-8,51.425278395,-3.180777989,761,
CBBO094-8,51.425363295,-3.180968989,762,
CBBO094-8,51.425397095,-3.181034389,763,
CBBO094-8,51.425448895,-3.181114689,764,
CBBO094-8,51.425490995,-3.181173689,765,
CBBO094-8,51.425528595,-3.181222389,766,
CBBO094-8,51.425756095,-3.181458489,767,
CBBO094-8,51.425959595,-3.181675389,768,
CBBO094-8,51.426073095,-3.181812489,769,
CBBO094-8,51.426282895,-3.182074789,770,
CBBO094-8,51.426369795,-3.182192889,771,
CBBO094-8,51.426475995,-3.182352189,772,
CBBO094-8,51.426610595,-3.182576389,773,
CBBO094-8,51.426795895,-3.182907789,774,
CBBO094-8,51.426874195,-3.183029189,775,
CBBO094-8,51.426962595,-3.183142989,776,
CBBO094-8,51.427066695,-3.183257689,777,
CBBO094-8,51.427153895,-3.183335889,778,
CBBO094-8,51.427252495,-3.183422189,779,
CBBO094-8,51.427342195,-3.183492989,780,
CBBO094-8,51.427770359,-3.183826897,781,
CBBO094-8,51.427770359,-3.183826897,782,
CBBO094-8,51.428323895,-3.184258589,783,
CBBO094-8,51.428529195,-3.184408289,784,
CBBO094-8,51.428563495,-3.184433289,785,
CBBO094-8,51.428593395,-3.184452689,786,
CBBO094-8,51.428727595,-3.184539489,787,
CBBO094-8,51.428806595,-3.184589189,788,
CBBO094-8,51.428917995,-3.184652789,789,
CBBO094-8,51.429117695,-3.184756989,790,
CBBO094-8,51.429768295,-3.185077889,791,
CBBO094-8,51.429788195,-3.185087689,792,
CBBO094-8,51.429961395,-3.185175289,793,
CBBO094-8,51.430115395,-3.185278189,794,
CBBO094-8,51.430133695,-3.185293089,795,
CBBO094-8,51.430282678,-3.18541478,796,
CBBO094-8,51.430282678,-3.18541478,797,
CBBO094-8,51.430372795,-3.185488389,798,
CBBO094-8,51.430610795,-3.185671989,799,
CBBO094-8,51.431064995,-3.186035489,800,
CBBO094-8,51.431729495,-3.186487789,801,
CBBO094-8,51.431885495,-3.186567289,802,
CBBO094-8,51.432109495,-3.186681389,803,
CBBO094-8,51.432169895,-3.186520689,804,
CBBO094-8,51.432295595,-3.186222689,805,
CBBO094-8,51.432345195,-3.186114089,806,
CBBO094-8,51.432484195,-3.185839089,807,
CBBO094-8,51.432508227,-3.185795648,808,
CBBO094-8,51.432508227,-3.185795648,809,
CBBO094-8,51.432608995,-3.185613489,810,
CBBO094-8,51.432678395,-3.185505389,811,
CBBO094-8,51.432811195,-3.185321189,812,
CBBO094-8,51.433006295,-3.185060689,813,
CBBO094-8,51.433094595,-3.184945889,814,
CBBO094-8,51.433602695,-3.184375989,815,
CBBO094-8,51.433672395,-3.184289889,816,
CBBO094-8,51.433755495,-3.184143589,817,
CBBO094-8,51.433825895,-3.184012089,818,
CBBO094-8,51.434081695,-3.183328989,819,
CBBO094-8,51.434172351,-3.183140104,820,
CBBO094-8,51.434172351,-3.183140104,821,
CBBO094-8,51.434226495,-3.183027289,822,
CBBO094-8,51.434383095,-3.182764789,823,
CBBO094-8,51.434452695,-3.182659489,824,
CBBO094-8,51.434602895,-3.182463089,825,
CBBO094-8,51.434713095,-3.182334389,826,
CBBO094-8,51.434883995,-3.182153289,827,
CBBO094-8,51.435035156,-3.181989393,828,
CBBO094-8,51.435035156,-3.181989393,829,
CBBO094-8,51.435047795,-3.181975689,830,
CBBO094-8,51.435326295,-3.181611089,831,
CBBO094-8,51.435490695,-3.181410989,832,
CBBO094-8,51.435561995,-3.181296989,833,
CBBO094-8,51.435634195,-3.181181389,834,
CBBO094-8,51.435883695,-3.180675789,835,
CBBO094-8,51.436029895,-3.180350189,836,
CBBO094-8,51.436077959,-3.180253258,837,
CBBO094-8,51.436077959,-3.180253258,838,
CBBO094-8,51.436113595,-3.180181389,839,
CBBO094-8,51.436277895,-3.179850689,840,
CBBO094-8,51.436398595,-3.179623889,841,
CBBO094-8,51.436467495,-3.179489689,842,
CBBO094-8,51.436507695,-3.179395889,843,
CBBO094-8,51.436542895,-3.179303389,844,
CBBO094-8,51.436577295,-3.179204589,845,
CBBO094-8,51.436665895,-3.178947189,846,
CBBO094-8,51.436613295,-3.178822089,847,
CBBO094-8,51.436589995,-3.178617489,848,
CBBO094-8,51.436571795,-3.178515089,849,
CBBO094-8,51.436549295,-3.178423189,850,
CBBO094-8,51.436476295,-3.178184789,851,
CBBO094-8,51.436442995,-3.178068389,852,
CBBO094-8,51.436402195,-3.177908089,853,
CBBO094-8,51.436368895,-3.177757289,854,
CBBO094-8,51.436319295,-3.177499189,855,
CBBO094-8,51.436305795,-3.177421989,856,
CBBO094-8,51.436279195,-3.177219589,857,
CBBO094-8,51.436267495,-3.177112289,858,
CBBO094-8,51.436264395,-3.177002489,859,
CBBO094-8,51.436230695,-3.176518189,860,
CBBO094-8,51.436228995,-3.176479389,861,
CBBO094-8,51.436218295,-3.176042189,862,
CBBO094-8,51.436213395,-3.175784189,863,
CBBO094-8,51.436212695,-3.175675189,864,
CBBO094-8,51.436215489,-3.175584104,865,
CBBO094-8,51.436215489,-3.175584104,866,
CBBO094-8,51.436216495,-3.175551289,867,
CBBO094-8,51.436220595,-3.175440589,868,
CBBO094-8,51.436244595,-3.175237389,869,
CBBO094-8,51.436262695,-3.175125189,870,
CBBO094-8,51.436280895,-3.175028989,871,
CBBO094-8,51.436293595,-3.174965789,872,
CBBO094-8,51.436349395,-3.174727889,873,
CBBO094-8,51.436406295,-3.174517889,874,
CBBO094-8,51.436441495,-3.174412889,875,
CBBO094-8,51.436497095,-3.174272689,876,
CBBO094-8,51.436517295,-3.174222889,877,
CBBO094-8,51.436613895,-3.173985489,878,
CBBO094-8,51.436732695,-3.173828389,879,
CBBO094-8,51.436758695,-3.173794089,880,
CBBO094-8,51.436776295,-3.173777189,881,
CBBO094-8,51.436805295,-3.173741389,882,
CBBO094-8,51.436877995,-3.173681189,883,
CBBO094-8,51.436927595,-3.173650589,884,
CBBO094-8,51.436985095,-3.173622989,885,
CBBO094-8,51.437040895,-3.173604189,886,
CBBO094-8,51.437139595,-3.173579289,887,
CBBO094-8,51.437198495,-3.173568689,888,
CBBO094-8,51.437251595,-3.173240189,889,
CBBO094-8,51.437261551,-3.173211397,890,
CBBO094-8,51.437261551,-3.173211397,891,
CBBO094-8,51.437268295,-3.173191889,892,
CBBO094-8,51.437334995,-3.172789089,893,
CBBO094-8,51.437354695,-3.172675889,894,
CBBO094-8,51.437413995,-3.172352589,895,
CBBO094-8,51.437440795,-3.172223389,896,
CBBO094-8,51.437497895,-3.171988689,897,
CBBO094-8,51.437527595,-3.171880389,898,
CBBO094-8,51.437553495,-3.171801189,899,
CBBO094-8,51.437774295,-3.171352789,900,
CBBO094-8,51.437848695,-3.171220389,901,
CBBO094-8,51.437882795,-3.171156589,902,
CBBO094-8,51.438046895,-3.171336589,903,
CBBO094-8,51.438090195,-3.171398989,904,
CBBO094-8,51.438114995,-3.171445289,905,
CBBO094-8,51.438137595,-3.171496189,906,
CBBO094-8,51.438149395,-3.171527989,907,
CBBO094-8,51.438170795,-3.171587289,908,
CBBO094-8,51.438188495,-3.171647089,909,
CBBO094-8,51.438208795,-3.171734689,910,
CBBO094-8,51.438271395,-3.172002089,911,
CBBO094-8,51.438381495,-3.172469189,912,
CBBO094-8,51.438449595,-3.172746389,913,
CBBO094-8,51.438466095,-3.172813489,914,
CBBO094-8,51.43853199,-3.17307967,915,
CBBO094-8,51.43853199,-3.17307967,916,
CBBO094-8,51.438554695,-3.173171389,917,
CBBO094-8,51.438630695,-3.173476289,918,
CBBO094-8,51.438641595,-3.173523989,919,
CBBO094-8,51.438663395,-3.173627189,920,
CBBO094-8,51.438646895,-3.173638089,921,
CBBO094-8,51.438625695,-3.173659789,922,
CBBO094-8,51.438609095,-3.173690189,923,
CBBO094-8,51.438598595,-3.173726989,924,
CBBO094-8,51.438594995,-3.173775689,925,
CBBO094-8,51.438599095,-3.173809689,926,
CBBO094-8,51.438610995,-3.173848489,927,
CBBO094-8,51.438630295,-3.173879189,928,
CBBO094-8,51.438651895,-3.173899589,929,
CBBO094-8,51.438676795,-3.173908389,930,
CBBO094-8,51.438702195,-3.173905489,931,
CBBO094-8,51.438728195,-3.173890389,932,
CBBO094-8,51.438839595,-3.174153589,933,
CBBO094-8,51.438921395,-3.174335389,934,
CBBO094-8,51.438983995,-3.174492689,935,
CBBO094-8,51.439064795,-3.174704689,936,
CBBO094-8,51.439091095,-3.174772089,937,
CBBO094-8,51.439109095,-3.174824789,938,
CBBO094-8,51.439138195,-3.174921589,939,
CBBO094-8,51.439189995,-3.175122989,940,
CBBO094-8,51.439219095,-3.175237389,941,
CBBO094-8,51.439424095,-3.176041389,942,
CBBO094-8,51.439431095,-3.176069189,943,
CBBO094-8,51.439441095,-3.176108689,944,
CBBO094-8,51.439506195,-3.176357589,945,
CBBO094-8,51.439514695,-3.176390789,946,
CBBO094-8,51.439544695,-3.176508889,947,
CBBO094-8,51.439771295,-3.177399189,948,
CBBO094-8,51.439909595,-3.177941189,949,
CBBO094-8,51.440004995,-3.178331089,950,
CBBO094-8,51.440048995,-3.178511789,951,
CBBO094-8,51.440074895,-3.178610189,952,
CBBO094-8,51.440091495,-3.178669889,953,
CBBO094-8,51.440101895,-3.178707189,954,
CBBO094-8,51.440118795,-3.178760189,955,
CBBO094-8,51.440151895,-3.178862689,956,
CBBO094-8,51.440185495,-3.178961289,957,
CBBO094-8,51.440280095,-3.179234589,958,
CBBO094-8,51.440295895,-3.179282189,959,
CBBO094-8,51.440429195,-3.179674289,960,
CBBO094-8,51.440455595,-3.179751889,961,
CBBO094-8,51.440490395,-3.179847789,962,
CBBO094-8,51.440505195,-3.179888489,963,
CBBO094-8,51.440519695,-3.179929289,964,
CBBO094-8,51.440557695,-3.180035989,965,
CBBO094-8,51.440635595,-3.180231289,966,
CBBO094-8,51.44069013,-3.180385767,967,
CBBO094-8,51.44069013,-3.180385767,968,
CBBO094-8,51.440733595,-3.180508889,969,
CBBO094-8,51.440820595,-3.180756189,970,
CBBO094-8,51.440896395,-3.180966089,971,
CBBO094-8,51.440938095,-3.181072289,972,
CBBO094-8,51.440980795,-3.181163789,973,
CBBO094-8,51.441049895,-3.181292989,974,
CBBO094-8,51.441175295,-3.181506189,975,
CBBO094-8,51.441290095,-3.181686489,976,
CBBO094-8,51.441401895,-3.181847089,977,
CBBO094-8,51.441449595,-3.181910889,978,
CBBO094-8,51.441506495,-3.181975989,979,
CBBO094-8,51.441537874,-3.182008318,980,
CBBO094-8,51.441537874,-3.182008318,981,
CBBO094-8,51.441572595,-3.182044089,982,
CBBO094-8,51.441682795,-3.182152289,983,
CBBO094-8,51.441692895,-3.182210989,984,
CBBO094-8,51.441774095,-3.182295289,985,
CBBO094-8,51.441806195,-3.182329989,986,
CBBO094-8,51.441896495,-3.182441889,987,
CBBO094-8,51.441913795,-3.182462389,988,
CBBO094-8,51.441959895,-3.182524189,989,
CBBO094-8,51.441964495,-3.182551789,990,
CBBO094-8,51.441979895,-3.182588689,991,
CBBO094-8,51.442001795,-3.182615889,992,
CBBO094-8,51.442027995,-3.182630389,993,
CBBO094-8,51.442080495,-3.182714489,994,
CBBO094-8,51.442112895,-3.182771889,995,
CBBO094-8,51.442170195,-3.182888189,996,
CBBO094-8,51.442215595,-3.182992789,997,
CBBO094-8,51.442277495,-3.183145989,998,
CBBO094-8,51.442353895,-3.183286789,999,
CBBO094-8,51.442389795,-3.183386889,1000,
CBBO094-8,51.442506495,-3.183711889,1001,
CBBO094-8,51.442656395,-3.184127889,1002,
CBBO094-8,51.442772395,-3.184442789,1003,
CBBO094-8,51.442846595,-3.184636789,1004,
CBBO094-8,51.442880795,-3.184716589,1005,
CBBO094-8,51.442923495,-3.184798289,1006,
CBBO094-8,51.442967495,-3.184863789,1007,
CBBO094-8,51.443008795,-3.184921489,1008,
CBBO094-8,51.443039095,-3.184960389,1009,
CBBO094-8,51.443155695,-3.185088889,1010,
CBBO094-8,51.443425795,-3.185383789,1011,
CBBO094-8,51.443563695,-3.185551489,1012,
CBBO094-8,51.444253895,-3.186430889,1013,
CBBO094-8,51.444367695,-3.186577989,1014,
CBBO094-8,51.444464595,-3.186714989,1015,
CBBO094-8,51.444515795,-3.186781789,1016,
CBBO094-8,51.444551195,-3.186831089,1017,
CBBO094-8,51.444575995,-3.186865889,1018,
CBBO094-8,51.444596795,-3.186894989,1019,
CBBO094-8,51.444619995,-3.186925889,1020,
CBBO094-8,51.444705595,-3.187039789,1021,
CBBO094-8,51.444797495,-3.187162189,1022,
CBBO094-8,51.444919595,-3.187307989,1023,
CBBO094-8,51.444939572,-3.187324995,1024,
CBBO094-8,51.444939572,-3.187324995,1025,
CBBO094-8,51.445112595,-3.187472289,1026,
CBBO094-8,51.445256395,-3.187561889,1027,
CBBO094-8,51.445340195,-3.187597989,1028,
CBBO094-8,51.445479395,-3.187652789,1029,
CBBO094-8,51.445733595,-3.187744189,1030,
CBBO094-8,51.445948295,-3.187828189,1031,
CBBO094-8,51.446024595,-3.187858089,1032,
CBBO094-8,51.446142495,-3.187926789,1033,
CBBO094-8,51.446367295,-3.188065089,1034,
CBBO094-8,51.446395995,-3.188130989,1035,
CBBO094-8,51.446437095,-3.188168289,1036,
CBBO094-8,51.446464395,-3.188208489,1037,
CBBO094-8,51.446471795,-3.188219289,1038,
CBBO094-8,51.446534395,-3.188370689,1039,
CBBO094-8,51.446550295,-3.188416189,1040,
CBBO094-8,51.446588995,-3.188535089,1041,
CBBO094-8,51.446611495,-3.188587589,1042,
CBBO094-8,51.446646495,-3.188669789,1043,
CBBO094-8,51.446683695,-3.188697789,1044,
CBBO094-8,51.446798295,-3.188967989,1045,
CBBO094-8,51.446886995,-3.189213989,1046,
CBBO094-8,51.447128595,-3.189567989,1047,
CBBO094-8,51.447180695,-3.189629589,1048,
CBBO094-8,51.447205895,-3.189660289,1049,
CBBO094-8,51.447245695,-3.189722989,1050,
CBBO094-8,51.447287795,-3.189777589,1051,
CBBO094-8,51.447377095,-3.189876689,1052,
CBBO094-8,51.447524095,-3.190016889,1053,
CBBO094-8,51.447559595,-3.190051789,1054,
CBBO094-8,51.447634995,-3.190125689,1055,
CBBO094-8,51.447685795,-3.190171589,1056,
CBBO094-8,51.447721795,-3.190200889,1057,
CBBO094-8,51.447856795,-3.190306889,1058,
CBBO094-8,51.447918095,-3.190342189,1059,
CBBO094-8,51.447996995,-3.190383589,1060,
CBBO094-8,51.448079895,-3.190420489,1061,
CBBO094-8,51.448153395,-3.190437589,1062,
CBBO094-8,51.448265995,-3.190461189,1063,
CBBO094-8,51.448414695,-3.190487489,1064,
CBBO094-8,51.448484269,-3.190465479,1065,
CBBO094-8,51.448484269,-3.190465479,1066,
CBBO094-8,51.448524695,-3.190452689,1067,
CBBO094-8,51.448628295,-3.190483189,1068,
CBBO094-8,51.448782195,-3.190556989,1069,
CBBO094-8,51.448944895,-3.190630789,1070,
CBBO094-8,51.449016195,-3.190656189,1071,
CBBO094-8,51.449343995,-3.190904889,1072,
CBBO094-8,51.450198095,-3.191969189,1073,
CBBO094-8,51.450547995,-3.192470789,1074,
CBBO094-8,51.451000795,-3.193283789,1075,
CBBO094-8,51.451285495,-3.193801589,1076,
CBBO094-8,51.45156239,-3.194300442,1077,
CBBO094-8,51.45156239,-3.194300442,1078,
CBBO094-8,51.451658995,-3.194474489,1079,
CBBO094-8,51.451840395,-3.194800689,1080,
CBBO094-8,51.451956295,-3.194974389,1081,
CBBO094-8,51.452468995,-3.195765589,1082,
CBBO094-8,51.453095395,-3.196648889,1083,
CBBO094-8,51.453682395,-3.197305689,1084,
CBBO094-8,51.453779595,-3.197414389,1085,
CBBO094-8,51.453819595,-3.197459189,1086,
CBBO094-8,51.453806595,-3.197516389,1087,
CBBO094-8,51.453810995,-3.197602789,1088,
CBBO094-8,51.453827995,-3.197652189,1089,
CBBO094-8,51.453850395,-3.197686189,1090,
CBBO094-8,51.453895995,-3.197715489,1091,
CBBO094-8,51.453945995,-3.197708289,1092,
CBBO094-8,51.453987295,-3.197667089,1093,
CBBO094-8,51.454269239,-3.198059217,1094,
CBBO094-8,51.454269239,-3.198059217,1095,
CBBO094-8,51.454361395,-3.198187389,1096,
CBBO094-8,51.454637395,-3.198524489,1097,
CBBO094-8,51.454996995,-3.198903689,1098,
CBBO094-8,51.455313295,-3.199153289,1099,
CBBO094-8,51.455549695,-3.199298989,1100,
CBBO094-8,51.455665495,-3.199342589,1101,
CBBO094-8,51.455768395,-3.199377789,1102,
CBBO094-8,51.455981995,-3.199435489,1103,
CBBO094-8,51.455990995,-3.199436589,1104,
CBBO094-8,51.456167295,-3.199438689,1105,
CBBO094-8,51.456241895,-3.199432989,1106,
CBBO094-8,51.456333795,-3.199422289,1107,
CBBO094-8,51.456450695,-3.199396489,1108,
CBBO094-8,51.456590195,-3.199350789,1109,
CBBO094-8,51.456803495,-3.199260889,1110,
CBBO094-8,51.457073395,-3.199111189,1111,
CBBO094-8,51.457212895,-3.199024189,1112,
CBBO094-8,51.457275195,-3.198984089,1113,
CBBO094-8,51.457405895,-3.198880689,1114,
CBBO094-8,51.457416195,-3.198872589,1115,
CBBO094-8,51.457457895,-3.198839589,1116,
CBBO094-8,51.457497795,-3.198807989,1117,
CBBO094-8,51.457505995,-3.198801589,1118,
CBBO094-8,51.457637195,-3.198697789,1119,
CBBO094-8,51.457916495,-3.198467189,1120,
CBBO094-8,51.457929795,-3.198456289,1121,
CBBO094-8,51.458229767,-3.198208102,1122,
CBBO094-8,51.458229767,-3.198208102,1123,
CBBO094-8,51.458444195,-3.198030689,1124,
CBBO094-8,51.458861795,-3.197681189,1125,
CBBO094-8,51.459873095,-3.196861189,1126,
CBBO094-8,51.460458195,-3.196363689,1127,
CBBO094-8,51.461016695,-3.195904789,1128,
CBBO094-8,51.461068395,-3.195862389,1129,
CBBO094-8,51.461121395,-3.195819989,1130,
CBBO094-8,51.461477295,-3.195535189,1131,
CBBO094-8,51.461805493,-3.195261333,1132,
CBBO094-8,51.461805493,-3.195261333,1133,
CBBO094-8,51.461964695,-3.195128489,1134,
CBBO094-8,51.462513695,-3.194668489,1135,
CBBO094-8,51.462904295,-3.194353889,1136,
CBBO094-8,51.463367495,-3.193977489,1137,
CBBO094-8,51.463772495,-3.193648289,1138,
CBBO094-8,51.463790295,-3.193633789,1139,
CBBO094-8,51.463961995,-3.193494189,1140,
CBBO094-8,51.464107395,-3.193373789,1141,
CBBO094-8,51.464125695,-3.193358589,1142,
CBBO094-8,51.464225395,-3.193275989,1143,
CBBO094-8,51.464635495,-3.192936389,1144,
CBBO094-8,51.465098395,-3.192552389,1145,
CBBO094-8,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1146,
CBBO094-8,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1147,
CBBO094-8,51.465346295,-3.192346789,1148,
CBBO094-8,51.465927095,-3.191872089,1149,
CBBO094-8,51.466037995,-3.191781389,1150,
CBBO094-8,51.466045795,-3.191774989,1151,
CBBO094-8,51.466368095,-3.191511589,1152,
CBBO094-8,51.466454695,-3.191424489,1153,
CBBO094-8,51.466472995,-3.191409889,1154,
CBBO094-8,51.466530795,-3.191363689,1155,
CBBO094-8,51.466942995,-3.191024589,1156,
CBBO094-8,51.466957595,-3.191012589,1157,
CBBO094-8,51.466976095,-3.190997389,1158,
CBBO094-8,51.467134095,-3.190860289,1159,
CBBO094-8,51.467196995,-3.190809089,1160,
CBBO094-8,51.467364495,-3.190672889,1161,
CBBO094-8,51.467404195,-3.190638789,1162,
CBBO094-8,51.467426195,-3.190619889,1163,
CBBO094-8,51.467439195,-3.190608089,1164,
CBBO094-8,51.467539095,-3.190510189,1165,
CBBO094-8,51.467557295,-3.190492389,1166,
CBBO094-8,51.467607695,-3.190634389,1167,
CBBO094-8,51.467643695,-3.190741989,1168,
CBBO094-8,51.467652595,-3.190769189,1169,
CBBO094-8,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1170,
CBBO094-8,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1171,
CBBO094-8,51.467853595,-3.191381289,1172,
CBBO094-8,51.467911095,-3.191566289,1173,
CBBO094-8,51.467945695,-3.191676389,1174,
CBBO094-8,51.468248795,-3.192627689,1175,
CBBO094-8,51.468341295,-3.192914689,1176,
CBBO094-8,51.468455995,-3.193242889,1177,
CBBO094-8,51.468592495,-3.193624689,1178,
CBBO094-8,51.468773095,-3.194096889,1179,
CBBO094-8,51.468947695,-3.194482289,1180,
CBBO094-8,51.469050695,-3.194695189,1181,
CBBO094-8,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1182,
CBBO094-8,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1183,
CBBO094-8,51.469510895,-3.195602589,1184,
CBBO094-8,51.469611395,-3.195384489,1185,
CBBO094-8,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1186,
CBBO094-8,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1187,
CBBO094-8,51.469760695,-3.195050889,1188,
CBBO094-8,51.469865695,-3.194806489,1189,
CBBO094-8,51.469970595,-3.194562089,1190,
CBBO094-8,51.470045095,-3.194390589,1191,
CBBO094-8,51.470457995,-3.193459389,1192,
CBBO094-8,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1193,
CBBO094-8,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1194,
CBBO094-8,51.470943095,-3.192389789,1195,
CBBO094-8,51.470962195,-3.192354689,1196,
CBBO094-8,51.471131895,-3.191896089,1197,
CBBO094-8,51.471357195,-3.191254389,1198,
CBBO094-8,51.471551895,-3.190673889,1199,
CBBO094-8,51.471643895,-3.190390289,1200,
CBBO094-8,51.471833395,-3.190116289,1201,
CBBO094-8,51.472022595,-3.189842589,1202,
CBBO094-8,51.472366595,-3.189345189,1203,
CBBO094-8,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1204,
CBBO094-8,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1205,
CBBO094-8,51.472718295,-3.188836489,1206,
CBBO094-8,51.473065795,-3.188333989,1207,
CBBO094-8,51.473456295,-3.187769289,1208,
CBBO094-8,51.473850695,-3.187198889,1209,
CBBO094-8,51.473922295,-3.187039289,1210,
CBBO094-8,51.474042095,-3.187063389,1211,
CBBO094-8,51.474092995,-3.187073589,1212,
CBBO094-8,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1213,
CBBO094-8,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1214,
CBBO094-8,51.475138095,-3.187283889,1215,
CBBO094-8,51.475260495,-3.187308489,1216,
CBBO094-8,51.475468895,-3.187350389,1217,
CBBO094-8,51.475537395,-3.187364189,1218,
CBBO094-8,51.476193195,-3.187496089,1219,
CBBO094-8,51.476240395,-3.187505789,1220,
CBBO094-8,51.476364895,-3.187530289,1221,
CBBO094-8,51.476383595,-3.187537289,1222,
CBBO094-8,51.476601695,-3.187591689,1223,
CBBO094-8,51.476751995,-3.187629189,1224,
CBBO094-8,51.476844195,-3.187732289,1225,
CBBO094-8,51.476930195,-3.187773989,1226,
CBBO094-8,51.477536295,-3.188067589,1227,
CBBO094-8,51.477820495,-3.188210889,1228,
CBBO094-8,51.478179195,-3.188386389,1229,
CBBO094-8,51.478391895,-3.188491989,1230,
CBBO094-8,51.478553595,-3.188573789,1231,
CBBO094-8,51.478725895,-3.188658789,1232,
CBBO094-8,51.478790795,-3.188728489,1233,
CBBO094-8,51.478902995,-3.188790189,1234,
CBBO094-8,51.478958095,-3.188820089,1235,
CBBO094-8,51.478973895,-3.188828389,1236,
CBBO094-8,51.478993995,-3.188727289,1237,
CBBO094-8,51.479018895,-3.188568889,1238,
CBBO094-8,51.479022595,-3.188532989,1239,
CBBO094-8,51.479017195,-3.188482989,1240,
CBBO094-8,51.479005295,-3.188446389,1241,
CBBO094-8,51.478967595,-3.188394789,1242,
CBBO094-8,51.478894695,-3.188067189,1243,
CBBO094-8,51.478846395,-3.187755889,1244,
CBBO094-8,51.478811295,-3.187492789,1245,
CBBO094-8,51.478795795,-3.187343689,1246,
CBBO094-8,51.478776595,-3.187002989,1247,
CBBO094-8,51.478773995,-3.186822189,1248,
CBBO094-8,51.478779195,-3.186587289,1249,
CBBO094-8,51.478785795,-3.186333889,1250,
CBBO094-8,51.478795995,-3.186183989,1251,
CBBO094-8,51.478825295,-3.185909589,1252,
CBBO094-8,51.478841695,-3.185774989,1253,
CBBO094-8,51.478859195,-3.185657189,1254,
CBBO094-8,51.478856595,-3.185628889,1255,
CBBO094-8,51.478850195,-3.185609689,1256,
CBBO094-8,51.478835095,-3.185592789,1257,
CBBO094-8,51.478787395,-3.185567089,1258,
CBBO094-8,51.478618095,-3.185460989,1259,
CBBO094-8,51.478535195,-3.185401589,1260,
CBBO094-8,51.478447395,-3.185332589,1261,
CBBO094-8,51.47838635,-3.185280571,1262,
CBBO094-8,51.47838635,-3.185280571,1263,
CBBO094-8,51.478262795,-3.185175289,1264,
CBBO094-8,51.478209495,-3.185127889,1265,
CBBO094-8,51.478183995,-3.185107189,1266,
CBBO094-8,51.478168895,-3.185098289,1267,
CBBO094-8,51.478153595,-3.185089189,1268,
CBBO094-8,51.478127595,-3.185076089,1269,
CBBO094-8,51.478086795,-3.185054789,1270,
CBBO094-8,51.478061295,-3.185033989,1271,
CBBO094-8,51.477835095,-3.184821789,1272,
CBBO094-8,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1273,
CBBO094-8,51.476817995,-3.183840289,1274,
CBBO094-8,51.476389095,-3.183417989,1275,
CBBO094-8,51.476302695,-3.183342489,1276,
CBBO094-8,51.476204595,-3.183264089,1277,
CBBO094-8,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1278,
CBBO094-8,51.476189695,-3.183383889,1279,
CBBO094-8,51.476215995,-3.183511889,1280,
CBBO094-8,51.476235595,-3.183636789,1281,
CBBO094-8,51.476312995,-3.184252289,1282,
CBBO094-8,51.476316095,-3.184277389,1283,
CBBO094-8,51.476346395,-3.184516489,1284,
CBBO094-8,51.476366295,-3.184673989,1285,
CBBO094-8,51.476371195,-3.184712489,1286,
CBBO094-8,51.476379395,-3.184775489,1287,
CBBO094-8,51.476440295,-3.185249589,1288,
CBBO094-8,51.476460132,-3.18539821,1289,
CBBO093-4,51.400852054,-3.272189375,0,
CBBO093-4,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1,
CBBO093-4,51.400881195,-3.271761989,2,
CBBO093-4,51.400897095,-3.271461889,3,
CBBO093-4,51.400900495,-3.271307589,4,
CBBO093-4,51.400928595,-3.271249289,5,
CBBO093-4,51.400949095,-3.271174189,6,
CBBO093-4,51.400958495,-3.271136289,7,
CBBO093-4,51.401005595,-3.270988089,8,
CBBO093-4,51.401041395,-3.270936889,9,
CBBO093-4,51.401055095,-3.270900989,10,
CBBO093-4,51.401066395,-3.270871289,11,
CBBO093-4,51.401078495,-3.270796789,12,
CBBO093-4,51.401076695,-3.270719989,13,
CBBO093-4,51.401062395,-3.270651689,14,
CBBO093-4,51.401048495,-3.270618889,15,
CBBO093-4,51.401037095,-3.270592289,16,
CBBO093-4,51.401002695,-3.270546089,17,
CBBO093-4,51.400961795,-3.270516589,18,
CBBO093-4,51.400917395,-3.270505989,19,
CBBO093-4,51.400868595,-3.270516989,20,
CBBO093-4,51.400841095,-3.270537789,21,
CBBO093-4,51.400824095,-3.270550689,22,
CBBO093-4,51.400787895,-3.270604089,23,
CBBO093-4,51.400763195,-3.270672289,24,
CBBO093-4,51.400752195,-3.270749189,25,
CBBO093-4,51.400756995,-3.270834489,26,
CBBO093-4,51.400778695,-3.270912789,27,
CBBO093-4,51.400814895,-3.270975789,28,
CBBO093-4,51.400843995,-3.271001189,29,
CBBO093-4,51.400864095,-3.271110589,30,
CBBO093-4,51.400874395,-3.271229889,31,
CBBO093-4,51.400900495,-3.271307589,32,
CBBO093-4,51.400897095,-3.271461889,33,
CBBO093-4,51.400881195,-3.271761989,34,
CBBO093-4,51.400854395,-3.272157689,35,
CBBO093-4,51.400838995,-3.272366089,36,
CBBO093-4,51.400797095,-3.272932589,37,
CBBO093-4,51.400739395,-3.273130789,38,
CBBO093-4,51.400721095,-3.273190289,39,
CBBO093-4,51.400664595,-3.273314389,40,
CBBO093-4,51.400628495,-3.273346089,41,
CBBO093-4,51.400600795,-3.273394889,42,
CBBO093-4,51.400584895,-3.273453689,43,
CBBO093-4,51.400581495,-3.273517589,44,
CBBO093-4,51.400590895,-3.273579789,45,
CBBO093-4,51.400612195,-3.273634089,46,
CBBO093-4,51.400643095,-3.273674689,47,
CBBO093-4,51.400676795,-3.273696189,48,
CBBO093-4,51.400712995,-3.273701189,49,
CBBO093-4,51.400823295,-3.273767789,50,
CBBO093-4,51.400864495,-3.273788589,51,
CBBO093-4,51.400924795,-3.273824989,52,
CBBO093-4,51.400986895,-3.273863189,53,
CBBO093-4,51.401015095,-3.273851289,54,
CBBO093-4,51.401134195,-3.273934889,55,
CBBO093-4,51.401197695,-3.273975889,56,
CBBO093-4,51.401279695,-3.274024389,57,
CBBO093-4,51.401524995,-3.274133489,58,
CBBO093-4,51.401562295,-3.274148589,59,
CBBO093-4,51.401597495,-3.274163489,60,
CBBO093-4,51.401783795,-3.274241989,61,
CBBO093-4,51.401867795,-3.274277589,62,
CBBO093-4,51.402041695,-3.274349689,63,
CBBO093-4,51.402434495,-3.274508689,64,
CBBO093-4,51.402519595,-3.274570389,65,
CBBO093-4,51.402550795,-3.274593089,66,
CBBO093-4,51.402589695,-3.274625989,67,
CBBO093-4,51.402633795,-3.274674789,68,
CBBO093-4,51.402676595,-3.274734289,69,
CBBO093-4,51.402694195,-3.274815689,70,
CBBO093-4,51.402727795,-3.274882889,71,
CBBO093-4,51.402773495,-3.274928289,72,
CBBO093-4,51.402822695,-3.274946089,73,
CBBO093-4,51.402872795,-3.274938189,74,
CBBO093-4,51.402918895,-3.274905289,75,
CBBO093-4,51.402956195,-3.274850889,76,
CBBO093-4,51.402980795,-3.274780389,77,
CBBO093-4,51.402990395,-3.274700989,78,
CBBO093-4,51.402983795,-3.274620889,79,
CBBO093-4,51.402961895,-3.274548189,80,
CBBO093-4,51.402955795,-3.274444389,81,
CBBO093-4,51.402957495,-3.274371789,82,
CBBO093-4,51.402960295,-3.274321889,83,
CBBO093-4,51.402973695,-3.274265589,84,
CBBO093-4,51.403005395,-3.274169589,85,
CBBO093-4,51.403043895,-3.274052889,86,
CBBO093-4,51.403075395,-3.273960889,87,
CBBO093-4,51.403135295,-3.273856789,88,
CBBO093-4,51.403188195,-3.273691189,89,
CBBO093-4,51.403205795,-3.273590689,90,
CBBO093-4,51.403255466,-3.27343435,91,
CBBO093-4,51.403255466,-3.27343435,92,
CBBO093-4,51.403350195,-3.273136189,93,
CBBO093-4,51.403400695,-3.272984489,94,
CBBO093-4,51.403436495,-3.272894489,95,
CBBO093-4,51.403479695,-3.272797189,96,
CBBO093-4,51.403519795,-3.272719689,97,
CBBO093-4,51.403554295,-3.272717589,98,
CBBO093-4,51.403587295,-3.272728589,99,
CBBO093-4,51.403617495,-3.272764589,100,
CBBO093-4,51.403634995,-3.272785389,101,
CBBO093-4,51.403871695,-3.273080389,102,
CBBO093-4,51.404437295,-3.273775989,103,
CBBO093-4,51.404649995,-3.274041289,104,
CBBO093-4,51.404790295,-3.274214289,105,
CBBO093-4,51.404791195,-3.274269489,106,
CBBO093-4,51.404816995,-3.274333889,107,
CBBO093-4,51.404832095,-3.274383589,108,
CBBO093-4,51.404838695,-3.274424989,109,
CBBO093-4,51.404849295,-3.274454489,110,
CBBO093-4,51.404864595,-3.274476189,111,
CBBO093-4,51.404946095,-3.274546889,112,
CBBO093-4,51.404945195,-3.274597089,113,
CBBO093-4,51.404954395,-3.274645089,114,
CBBO093-4,51.404972895,-3.274685789,115,
CBBO093-4,51.404998495,-3.274714689,116,
CBBO093-4,51.405028595,-3.274728789,117,
CBBO093-4,51.405039195,-3.274728089,118,
CBBO093-4,51.405059895,-3.274726589,119,
CBBO093-4,51.405076595,-3.274715989,120,
CBBO093-4,51.405089395,-3.274707989,121,
CBBO093-4,51.405113495,-3.274674889,122,
CBBO093-4,51.405120995,-3.274654289,123,
CBBO093-4,51.405201995,-3.274602389,124,
CBBO093-4,51.405325395,-3.274523389,125,
CBBO093-4,51.405405395,-3.274475689,126,
CBBO093-4,51.405486295,-3.274449089,127,
CBBO093-4,51.405545795,-3.274392989,128,
CBBO093-4,51.405772795,-3.274349089,129,
CBBO093-4,51.405837295,-3.274331789,130,
CBBO093-4,51.405905695,-3.274308089,131,
CBBO093-4,51.406042995,-3.274241689,132,
CBBO093-4,51.406151495,-3.274179189,133,
CBBO093-4,51.406224895,-3.274131189,134,
CBBO093-4,51.406344995,-3.274039389,135,
CBBO093-4,51.406417995,-3.273978089,136,
CBBO093-4,51.406521695,-3.273869789,137,
CBBO093-4,51.406605295,-3.273770089,138,
CBBO093-4,51.406680795,-3.273670189,139,
CBBO093-4,51.406735995,-3.273592889,140,
CBBO093-4,51.406810095,-3.273477989,141,
CBBO093-4,51.406881295,-3.273347489,142,
CBBO093-4,51.406965795,-3.273172089,143,
CBBO093-4,51.407021695,-3.273044489,144,
CBBO093-4,51.407142895,-3.272765689,145,
CBBO093-4,51.407248895,-3.272519689,146,
CBBO093-4,51.407422295,-3.272118689,147,
CBBO093-4,51.407655283,-3.27157385,148,
CBBO093-4,51.407655283,-3.27157385,149,
CBBO093-4,51.407674295,-3.271529389,150,
CBBO093-4,51.407903895,-3.270995889,151,
CBBO093-4,51.408077795,-3.270592789,152,
CBBO093-4,51.408267095,-3.270158489,153,
CBBO093-4,51.408503995,-3.269627889,154,
CBBO093-4,51.408523995,-3.269583089,155,
CBBO093-4,51.408630795,-3.269343989,156,
CBBO093-4,51.408526295,-3.269221489,157,
CBBO093-4,51.408502595,-3.269193789,158,
CBBO093-4,51.408355495,-3.269001589,159,
CBBO093-4,51.408063095,-3.268607489,160,
CBBO093-4,51.407629095,-3.268015089,161,
CBBO093-4,51.407261174,-3.267513734,162,
CBBO093-4,51.407261174,-3.267513734,163,
CBBO093-4,51.407215495,-3.267451489,164,
CBBO093-4,51.407195795,-3.267407389,165,
CBBO093-4,51.407163395,-3.267295489,166,
CBBO093-4,51.407230695,-3.267184789,167,
CBBO093-4,51.407266295,-3.267100589,168,
CBBO093-4,51.407293295,-3.267010689,169,
CBBO093-4,51.407356295,-3.266791589,170,
CBBO093-4,51.407389095,-3.266675389,171,
CBBO093-4,51.407543995,-3.266129789,172,
CBBO093-4,51.407681295,-3.265647589,173,
CBBO093-4,51.407939295,-3.264753089,174,
CBBO093-4,51.408100295,-3.264211389,175,
CBBO093-4,51.408280395,-3.263620889,176,
CBBO093-4,51.408404349,-3.263689708,177,
CBBO093-4,51.408404349,-3.263689708,178,
CBBO093-4,51.408405395,-3.263690289,179,
CBBO093-4,51.408508195,-3.263733589,180,
CBBO093-4,51.408616695,-3.263768089,181,
CBBO093-4,51.408744695,-3.263795589,182,
CBBO093-4,51.408835095,-3.263805889,183,
CBBO093-4,51.408967695,-3.263785489,184,
CBBO093-4,51.409062695,-3.263758989,185,
CBBO093-4,51.409164995,-3.263723889,186,
CBBO093-4,51.409237395,-3.263691489,187,
CBBO093-4,51.409301895,-3.263640689,188,
CBBO093-4,51.409381595,-3.263568089,189,
CBBO093-4,51.409444695,-3.263502089,190,
CBBO093-4,51.409513695,-3.263421389,191,
CBBO093-4,51.409610895,-3.263303889,192,
CBBO093-4,51.409759595,-3.263112089,193,
CBBO093-4,51.409765984,-3.263103194,194,
CBBO093-4,51.409765984,-3.263103194,195,
CBBO093-4,51.409916595,-3.262893489,196,
CBBO093-4,51.409977895,-3.262867389,197,
CBBO093-4,51.410014095,-3.262827389,198,
CBBO093-4,51.410054895,-3.262801489,199,
CBBO093-4,51.410101695,-3.262782489,200,
CBBO093-4,51.410147195,-3.262768689,201,
CBBO093-4,51.410187595,-3.262690389,202,
CBBO093-4,51.410211595,-3.262703189,203,
CBBO093-4,51.410240795,-3.262707489,204,
CBBO093-4,51.410269295,-3.262696089,205,
CBBO093-4,51.410293795,-3.262670489,206,
CBBO093-4,51.410305195,-3.262649989,207,
CBBO093-4,51.410316495,-3.262616889,208,
CBBO093-4,51.410453495,-3.262440989,209,
CBBO093-4,51.410495095,-3.262387689,210,
CBBO093-4,51.410536695,-3.262326989,211,
CBBO093-4,51.410581395,-3.262256989,212,
CBBO093-4,51.410611195,-3.262147489,213,
CBBO093-4,51.410686295,-3.261979089,214,
CBBO093-4,51.411009285,-3.261131156,215,
CBBO093-4,51.411009285,-3.261131156,216,
CBBO093-4,51.411134895,-3.260801389,217,
CBBO093-4,51.411327495,-3.260287789,218,
CBBO093-4,51.411346095,-3.260238289,219,
CBBO093-4,51.411404795,-3.260086889,220,
CBBO093-4,51.411529895,-3.259763989,221,
CBBO093-4,51.411673281,-3.259379516,222,
CBBO093-4,51.411673281,-3.259379516,223,
CBBO093-4,51.411713195,-3.259272489,224,
CBBO093-4,51.411759795,-3.259095589,225,
CBBO093-4,51.411941395,-3.258236989,226,
CBBO093-4,51.412110195,-3.257470689,227,
CBBO093-4,51.412169695,-3.257102289,228,
CBBO093-4,51.412202995,-3.257006589,229,
CBBO093-4,51.412258095,-3.256872189,230,
CBBO093-4,51.412279495,-3.256898189,231,
CBBO093-4,51.412305095,-3.256910889,232,
CBBO093-4,51.412331795,-3.256908889,233,
CBBO093-4,51.412356595,-3.256892389,234,
CBBO093-4,51.412376395,-3.256863389,235,
CBBO093-4,51.412388795,-3.256825389,236,
CBBO093-4,51.412490595,-3.256851189,237,
CBBO093-4,51.412563095,-3.256893489,238,
CBBO093-4,51.412746495,-3.257000489,239,
CBBO093-4,51.413022495,-3.257112989,240,
CBBO093-4,51.413183372,-3.257142862,241,
CBBO093-4,51.413183372,-3.257142862,242,
CBBO093-4,51.413191595,-3.257144389,243,
CBBO093-4,51.413272595,-3.257158589,244,
CBBO093-4,51.413312895,-3.257171489,245,
CBBO093-4,51.413360695,-3.257219489,246,
CBBO093-4,51.413544595,-3.257372589,247,
CBBO093-4,51.413624795,-3.257143989,248,
CBBO093-4,51.413666995,-3.256988989,249,
CBBO093-4,51.413761095,-3.256526589,250,
CBBO093-4,51.413833095,-3.256172389,251,
CBBO093-4,51.413851495,-3.256122889,252,
CBBO093-4,51.413870395,-3.256093889,253,
CBBO093-4,51.413986895,-3.255945989,254,
CBBO093-4,51.414033695,-3.255888089,255,
CBBO093-4,51.414043595,-3.255875689,256,
CBBO093-4,51.414087195,-3.255824289,257,
CBBO093-4,51.414112695,-3.255835789,258,
CBBO093-4,51.414313895,-3.255701289,259,
CBBO093-4,51.41436889,-3.255666079,260,
CBBO093-4,51.41436889,-3.255666079,261,
CBBO093-4,51.414461495,-3.255606789,262,
CBBO093-4,51.414630195,-3.255493089,263,
CBBO093-4,51.414658595,-3.255462989,264,
CBBO093-4,51.414690195,-3.255415689,265,
CBBO093-4,51.414711595,-3.255368089,266,
CBBO093-4,51.414727495,-3.255309989,267,
CBBO093-4,51.414735995,-3.255232289,268,
CBBO093-4,51.414735995,-3.255142289,269,
CBBO093-4,51.414729895,-3.254990789,270,
CBBO093-4,51.414722595,-3.254845889,271,
CBBO093-4,51.414718095,-3.254706789,272,
CBBO093-4,51.414700895,-3.254645589,273,
CBBO093-4,51.414724595,-3.254434789,274,
CBBO093-4,51.414733695,-3.254343789,275,
CBBO093-4,51.414743495,-3.254248389,276,
CBBO093-4,51.414773195,-3.254072289,277,
CBBO093-4,51.414788395,-3.254008589,278,
CBBO093-4,51.414804495,-3.253960189,279,
CBBO093-4,51.414823795,-3.253910989,280,
CBBO093-4,51.414849095,-3.253861089,281,
CBBO093-4,51.414872495,-3.253864489,282,
CBBO093-4,51.414894795,-3.253849089,283,
CBBO093-4,51.414925795,-3.253841589,284,
CBBO093-4,51.414956495,-3.253845589,285,
CBBO093-4,51.414987295,-3.253837389,286,
CBBO093-4,51.415072695,-3.253917489,287,
CBBO093-4,51.415111295,-3.253970289,288,
CBBO093-4,51.415154795,-3.254049889,289,
CBBO093-4,51.415181895,-3.254121089,290,
CBBO093-4,51.415202695,-3.254190289,291,
CBBO093-4,51.415223095,-3.254275689,292,
CBBO093-4,51.415248495,-3.254348289,293,
CBBO093-4,51.415281795,-3.254411189,294,
CBBO093-4,51.415346095,-3.254517189,295,
CBBO093-4,51.415565795,-3.254840189,296,
CBBO093-4,51.415588595,-3.254860289,297,
CBBO093-4,51.415609895,-3.254864289,298,
CBBO093-4,51.415627395,-3.254861189,299,
CBBO093-4,51.415677395,-3.254844689,300,
CBBO093-4,51.415658895,-3.254749789,301,
CBBO093-4,51.415646395,-3.254649789,302,
CBBO093-4,51.415643195,-3.254556589,303,
CBBO093-4,51.415647195,-3.254474789,304,
CBBO093-4,51.415678695,-3.254122589,305,
CBBO093-4,51.415701995,-3.253972289,306,
CBBO093-4,51.415738095,-3.253819889,307,
CBBO093-4,51.415776895,-3.253678989,308,
CBBO093-4,51.415787795,-3.253640189,309,
CBBO093-4,51.415873095,-3.253354589,310,
CBBO093-4,51.415916595,-3.253174889,311,
CBBO093-4,51.415960095,-3.252905289,312,
CBBO093-4,51.415979795,-3.252726289,313,
CBBO093-4,51.416000995,-3.252540489,314,
CBBO093-4,51.416033192,-3.252237972,315,
CBBO093-4,51.416033192,-3.252237972,316,
CBBO093-4,51.416050995,-3.252070689,317,
CBBO093-4,51.416121295,-3.251472289,318,
CBBO093-4,51.416170795,-3.251094789,319,
CBBO093-4,51.416228495,-3.250803789,320,
CBBO093-4,51.416265295,-3.250664989,321,
CBBO093-4,51.416298795,-3.250534589,322,
CBBO093-4,51.416371995,-3.250264689,323,
CBBO093-4,51.416537195,-3.249689989,324,
CBBO093-4,51.416667595,-3.249333889,325,
CBBO093-4,51.416783615,-3.249060037,326,
CBBO093-4,51.416783615,-3.249060037,327,
CBBO093-4,51.416799395,-3.249022789,328,
CBBO093-4,51.416921095,-3.248782089,329,
CBBO093-4,51.417043995,-3.248570889,330,
CBBO093-4,51.417109595,-3.248464289,331,
CBBO093-4,51.417191095,-3.248343889,332,
CBBO093-4,51.417291395,-3.248206189,333,
CBBO093-4,51.417416995,-3.248046189,334,
CBBO093-4,51.417698095,-3.247701689,335,
CBBO093-4,51.417933495,-3.247410089,336,
CBBO093-4,51.418099895,-3.247204289,337,
CBBO093-4,51.418169395,-3.247122589,338,
CBBO093-4,51.418237595,-3.247053389,339,
CBBO093-4,51.418287395,-3.247016189,340,
CBBO093-4,51.418324895,-3.246999789,341,
CBBO093-4,51.418382495,-3.246986889,342,
CBBO093-4,51.418462095,-3.246976989,343,
CBBO093-4,51.418588795,-3.246970289,344,
CBBO093-4,51.418802895,-3.246978989,345,
CBBO093-4,51.418803195,-3.246917789,346,
CBBO093-4,51.418805395,-3.246526089,347,
CBBO093-4,51.418808695,-3.246329289,348,
CBBO093-4,51.418806995,-3.246168089,349,
CBBO093-4,51.418791495,-3.246008189,350,
CBBO093-4,51.418768595,-3.245887989,351,
CBBO093-4,51.418740895,-3.245787789,352,
CBBO093-4,51.418699795,-3.245683089,353,
CBBO093-4,51.418673295,-3.245633189,354,
CBBO093-4,51.418671976,-3.24563106,355,
CBBO093-4,51.418671976,-3.24563106,356,
CBBO093-4,51.418632195,-3.245566889,357,
CBBO093-4,51.418568395,-3.245490989,358,
CBBO093-4,51.418503195,-3.245432689,359,
CBBO093-4,51.418437095,-3.245385589,360,
CBBO093-4,51.418364395,-3.245351189,361,
CBBO093-4,51.418186295,-3.245280289,362,
CBBO093-4,51.417989295,-3.245209789,363,
CBBO093-4,51.417837795,-3.245167089,364,
CBBO093-4,51.41782565,-3.245163842,365,
CBBO093-4,51.41782565,-3.245163842,366,
CBBO093-4,51.417686695,-3.245126689,367,
CBBO093-4,51.417547795,-3.245102189,368,
CBBO093-4,51.417340095,-3.245082589,369,
CBBO093-4,51.417218495,-3.245072489,370,
CBBO093-4,51.417066095,-3.245060589,371,
CBBO093-4,51.416955895,-3.245059189,372,
CBBO093-4,51.416713895,-3.245069189,373,
CBBO093-4,51.416655795,-3.245076389,374,
CBBO093-4,51.416572695,-3.245086789,375,
CBBO093-4,51.416403495,-3.245113189,376,
CBBO093-4,51.416245395,-3.245146189,377,
CBBO093-4,51.416072861,-3.245194179,378,
CBBO093-4,51.416072861,-3.245194179,379,
CBBO093-4,51.415971795,-3.245222289,380,
CBBO093-4,51.415853595,-3.245256089,381,
CBBO093-4,51.415701295,-3.245300489,382,
CBBO093-4,51.415524595,-3.245348089,383,
CBBO093-4,51.415465595,-3.245357689,384,
CBBO093-4,51.415417695,-3.245357089,385,
CBBO093-4,51.415368295,-3.245348389,386,
CBBO093-4,51.415310095,-3.245329289,387,
CBBO093-4,51.415255895,-3.245305489,388,
CBBO093-4,51.415205295,-3.245270689,389,
CBBO093-4,51.415157495,-3.245223689,390,
CBBO093-4,51.415089195,-3.245140189,391,
CBBO093-4,51.415048795,-3.245072389,392,
CBBO093-4,51.415009595,-3.244989789,393,
CBBO093-4,51.414984495,-3.244922689,394,
CBBO093-4,51.414960495,-3.244836989,395,
CBBO093-4,51.414943095,-3.244745989,396,
CBBO093-4,51.414928095,-3.244616089,397,
CBBO093-4,51.414926195,-3.244538789,398,
CBBO093-4,51.414925895,-3.244467789,399,
CBBO093-4,51.414930695,-3.244364289,400,
CBBO093-4,51.414947195,-3.244182589,401,
CBBO093-4,51.414969895,-3.243962689,402,
CBBO093-4,51.414984306,-3.2438112,403,
CBBO093-4,51.414984306,-3.2438112,404,
CBBO093-4,51.415073895,-3.242869389,405,
CBBO093-4,51.415138195,-3.242189789,406,
CBBO093-4,51.414950595,-3.242145589,407,
CBBO093-4,51.414732495,-3.242093989,408,
CBBO093-4,51.414529995,-3.242067989,409,
CBBO093-4,51.414328395,-3.242004889,410,
CBBO093-4,51.414250295,-3.241981289,411,
CBBO093-4,51.414141595,-3.241964389,412,
CBBO093-4,51.413922491,-3.241934346,413,
CBBO093-4,51.413922491,-3.241934346,414,
CBBO093-4,51.413900195,-3.241931289,415,
CBBO093-4,51.413743295,-3.241910389,416,
CBBO093-4,51.413341695,-3.241860089,417,
CBBO093-4,51.413268195,-3.241846089,418,
CBBO093-4,51.412961295,-3.241772289,419,
CBBO093-4,51.412723195,-3.241711589,420,
CBBO093-4,51.412412995,-3.241635689,421,
CBBO093-4,51.412110295,-3.241559989,422,
CBBO093-4,51.411846569,-3.241492329,423,
CBBO093-4,51.411846569,-3.241492329,424,
CBBO093-4,51.411789895,-3.241477789,425,
CBBO093-4,51.411619095,-3.241428089,426,
CBBO093-4,51.411554895,-3.241343789,427,
CBBO093-4,51.411526395,-3.241272789,428,
CBBO093-4,51.411480595,-3.241045389,429,
CBBO093-4,51.411512495,-3.240842289,430,
CBBO093-4,51.411563695,-3.240582989,431,
CBBO093-4,51.411614395,-3.240402389,432,
CBBO093-4,51.411712895,-3.240112189,433,
CBBO093-4,51.411786095,-3.239929189,434,
CBBO093-4,51.411810732,-3.239868498,435,
CBBO093-4,51.411810732,-3.239868498,436,
CBBO093-4,51.411818895,-3.239848389,437,
CBBO093-4,51.411895695,-3.239646989,438,
CBBO093-4,51.411991195,-3.239396489,439,
CBBO093-4,51.412000995,-3.239370689,440,
CBBO093-4,51.412097995,-3.239105289,441,
CBBO093-4,51.412135695,-3.238989789,442,
CBBO093-4,51.412209795,-3.238714389,443,
CBBO093-4,51.412374995,-3.238073289,444,
CBBO093-4,51.412416395,-3.237925189,445,
CBBO093-4,51.412447395,-3.237828989,446,
CBBO093-4,51.412498295,-3.237696789,447,
CBBO093-4,51.412593895,-3.237486089,448,
CBBO093-4,51.412673395,-3.237311389,449,
CBBO093-4,51.41271624,-3.237218628,450,
CBBO093-4,51.41271624,-3.237218628,451,
CBBO093-4,51.412789095,-3.237060889,452,
CBBO093-4,51.412858195,-3.236905789,453,
CBBO093-4,51.412948695,-3.236710789,454,
CBBO093-4,51.413070995,-3.236432489,455,
CBBO093-4,51.413163395,-3.236200989,456,
CBBO093-4,51.413258595,-3.236001889,457,
CBBO093-4,51.413576995,-3.235150689,458,
CBBO093-4,51.413596595,-3.235098689,459,
CBBO093-4,51.413640795,-3.234980689,460,
CBBO093-4,51.413689995,-3.234849489,461,
CBBO093-4,51.413871595,-3.234379489,462,
CBBO093-4,51.414036095,-3.233964689,463,
CBBO093-4,51.414332495,-3.233273689,464,
CBBO093-4,51.414369095,-3.233199589,465,
CBBO093-4,51.414523795,-3.232973689,466,
CBBO093-4,51.414622895,-3.232784989,467,
CBBO093-4,51.414655695,-3.232712989,468,
CBBO093-4,51.414684995,-3.232636589,469,
CBBO093-4,51.414730295,-3.232515089,470,
CBBO093-4,51.414735184,-3.232501174,471,
CBBO093-4,51.414735184,-3.232501174,472,
CBBO093-4,51.414777195,-3.232381589,473,
CBBO093-4,51.414809595,-3.232269189,474,
CBBO093-4,51.414848295,-3.232129689,475,
CBBO093-4,51.414873495,-3.231989689,476,
CBBO093-4,51.414889095,-3.231830989,477,
CBBO093-4,51.414895295,-3.231695589,478,
CBBO093-4,51.414894795,-3.231555689,479,
CBBO093-4,51.414901695,-3.231444789,480,
CBBO093-4,51.414919295,-3.231357789,481,
CBBO093-4,51.414988495,-3.231145989,482,
CBBO093-4,51.415017995,-3.231119189,483,
CBBO093-4,51.415038695,-3.231092089,484,
CBBO093-4,51.415065795,-3.231030889,485,
CBBO093-4,51.415077895,-3.230967789,486,
CBBO093-4,51.415077895,-3.230901689,487,
CBBO093-4,51.415069095,-3.230850589,488,
CBBO093-4,51.415052995,-3.230804389,489,
CBBO093-4,51.415035295,-3.230775789,490,
CBBO093-4,51.415054595,-3.230562889,491,
CBBO093-4,51.415071495,-3.230350389,492,
CBBO093-4,51.415137495,-3.230056289,493,
CBBO093-4,51.415206295,-3.229762089,494,
CBBO093-4,51.415270695,-3.229510889,495,
CBBO093-4,51.415332195,-3.229308989,496,
CBBO093-4,51.415407195,-3.229071489,497,
CBBO093-4,51.415543695,-3.228674289,498,
CBBO093-4,51.415742695,-3.228114089,499,
CBBO093-4,51.415815595,-3.227893489,500,
CBBO093-4,51.415961395,-3.227482089,501,
CBBO093-4,51.416102795,-3.226929089,502,
CBBO093-4,51.416392995,-3.225560389,503,
CBBO093-4,51.416471395,-3.225277989,504,
CBBO093-4,51.416479095,-3.225255389,505,
CBBO093-4,51.416574795,-3.224976489,506,
CBBO093-4,51.416801595,-3.224624389,507,
CBBO093-4,51.416881795,-3.224533189,508,
CBBO093-4,51.418115595,-3.223221789,509,
CBBO093-4,51.418811195,-3.222435989,510,
CBBO093-4,51.419684695,-3.221490389,511,
CBBO093-4,51.420153895,-3.220981089,512,
CBBO093-4,51.420462595,-3.220518289,513,
CBBO093-4,51.420695595,-3.220320889,514,
CBBO093-4,51.420875095,-3.220261589,515,
CBBO093-4,51.421051295,-3.220264689,516,
CBBO093-4,51.421287995,-3.220246589,517,
CBBO093-4,51.421489295,-3.220171789,518,
CBBO093-4,51.421636595,-3.220071489,519,
CBBO093-4,51.421787495,-3.219930689,520,
CBBO093-4,51.421955295,-3.219745889,521,
CBBO093-4,51.422125095,-3.219533089,522,
CBBO093-4,51.422263195,-3.219333989,523,
CBBO093-4,51.422390795,-3.219226389,524,
CBBO093-4,51.422524995,-3.219076289,525,
CBBO093-4,51.422632895,-3.218973989,526,
CBBO093-4,51.422767895,-3.218889989,527,
CBBO093-4,51.423005695,-3.218766989,528,
CBBO093-4,51.423126695,-3.218666889,529,
CBBO093-4,51.423344095,-3.218574889,530,
CBBO093-4,51.423482095,-3.218527989,531,
CBBO093-4,51.424377795,-3.218389489,532,
CBBO093-4,51.424704395,-3.218245689,533,
CBBO093-4,51.424789127,-3.218189525,534,
CBBO093-4,51.424789127,-3.218189525,535,
CBBO093-4,51.424966595,-3.218071889,536,
CBBO093-4,51.425295195,-3.217833089,537,
CBBO093-4,51.425697095,-3.217383289,538,
CBBO093-4,51.425923095,-3.217229489,539,
CBBO093-4,51.425992295,-3.217182389,540,
CBBO093-4,51.426023795,-3.217178589,541,
CBBO093-4,51.426058395,-3.217174489,542,
CBBO093-4,51.426365295,-3.217137789,543,
CBBO093-4,51.426688695,-3.217254389,544,
CBBO093-4,51.427177095,-3.217534489,545,
CBBO093-4,51.427252995,-3.217564689,546,
CBBO093-4,51.427283895,-3.217576989,547,
CBBO093-4,51.427804795,-3.217784189,548,
CBBO093-4,51.427822495,-3.217632189,549,
CBBO093-4,51.427824895,-3.217611589,550,
CBBO093-4,51.427890595,-3.217285989,551,
CBBO093-4,51.427961295,-3.217031089,552,
CBBO093-4,51.428054595,-3.216658889,553,
CBBO093-4,51.428040916,-3.216592002,554,
CBBO093-4,51.428040916,-3.216592002,555,
CBBO093-4,51.427842495,-3.215621789,556,
CBBO093-4,51.427815595,-3.215452789,557,
CBBO093-4,51.427801895,-3.215315589,558,
CBBO093-4,51.427804795,-3.215211389,559,
CBBO093-4,51.427813895,-3.215125689,560,
CBBO093-4,51.427829695,-3.215054189,561,
CBBO093-4,51.427857395,-3.214985389,562,
CBBO093-4,51.427950395,-3.214859689,563,
CBBO093-4,51.428230895,-3.214644089,564,
CBBO093-4,51.428412195,-3.214538189,565,
CBBO093-4,51.429087495,-3.214136889,566,
CBBO093-4,51.429299695,-3.213987989,567,
CBBO093-4,51.429721895,-3.213612789,568,
CBBO093-4,51.429848695,-3.213534589,569,
CBBO093-4,51.429999946,-3.213396232,570,
CBBO093-4,51.429999946,-3.213396232,571,
CBBO093-4,51.430180695,-3.213230889,572,
CBBO093-4,51.430246295,-3.213170689,573,
CBBO093-4,51.430270495,-3.213148289,574,
CBBO093-4,51.430283095,-3.213119789,575,
CBBO093-4,51.430288095,-3.213047089,576,
CBBO093-4,51.430279995,-3.212963089,577,
CBBO093-4,51.430242195,-3.212689489,578,
CBBO093-4,51.430150295,-3.212064989,579,
CBBO093-4,51.430122995,-3.211819689,580,
CBBO093-4,51.430118695,-3.211639089,581,
CBBO093-4,51.430133495,-3.211514589,582,
CBBO093-4,51.430157195,-3.211386189,583,
CBBO093-4,51.430190495,-3.211254589,584,
CBBO093-4,51.430236195,-3.211137589,585,
CBBO093-4,51.430285895,-3.211042089,586,
CBBO093-4,51.430345295,-3.210961989,587,
CBBO093-4,51.430433495,-3.210871389,588,
CBBO093-4,51.430506395,-3.210806189,589,
CBBO093-4,51.430590895,-3.210765489,590,
CBBO093-4,51.430660195,-3.210759389,591,
CBBO093-4,51.430748795,-3.210765489,592,
CBBO093-4,51.430815795,-3.210764889,593,
CBBO093-4,51.431006995,-3.210792589,594,
CBBO093-4,51.431218495,-3.210828289,595,
CBBO093-4,51.431245373,-3.21082775,596,
CBBO093-4,51.431245373,-3.21082775,597,
CBBO093-4,51.431382995,-3.210824989,598,
CBBO093-4,51.431531295,-3.210814289,599,
CBBO093-4,51.431932695,-3.210693189,600,
CBBO093-4,51.432205195,-3.210548189,601,
CBBO093-4,51.432436895,-3.210367989,602,
CBBO093-4,51.432639495,-3.210184989,603,
CBBO093-4,51.432733295,-3.210072789,604,
CBBO093-4,51.432816795,-3.209962789,605,
CBBO093-4,51.432881995,-3.209858989,606,
CBBO093-4,51.432931195,-3.209766989,607,
CBBO093-4,51.433078495,-3.209431489,608,
CBBO093-4,51.433200495,-3.209189889,609,
CBBO093-4,51.433243265,-3.209152197,610,
CBBO093-4,51.433243265,-3.209152197,611,
CBBO093-4,51.433538295,-3.208892189,612,
CBBO093-4,51.433565195,-3.208868489,613,
CBBO093-4,51.433577595,-3.208913889,614,
CBBO093-4,51.433640495,-3.209105189,615,
CBBO093-4,51.433740995,-3.209379889,616,
CBBO093-4,51.433843095,-3.209618789,617,
CBBO093-4,51.433868467,-3.209663216,618,
CBBO093-4,51.433868467,-3.209663216,619,
CBBO093-4,51.433916595,-3.209747489,620,
CBBO093-4,51.434020095,-3.209858689,621,
CBBO093-4,51.434090295,-3.209928989,622,
CBBO093-4,51.434110395,-3.209943189,623,
CBBO093-4,51.434151095,-3.209979689,624,
CBBO093-4,51.434222095,-3.210037589,625,
CBBO093-4,51.434249995,-3.210060289,626,
CBBO093-4,51.434282195,-3.210086289,627,
CBBO093-4,51.434419695,-3.210197589,628,
CBBO093-4,51.435109195,-3.210790589,629,
CBBO093-4,51.435208195,-3.210904189,630,
CBBO093-4,51.435431495,-3.211180489,631,
CBBO093-4,51.435707795,-3.211631989,632,
CBBO093-4,51.435919395,-3.212125189,633,
CBBO093-4,51.436102195,-3.212702989,634,
CBBO093-4,51.436120195,-3.212759089,635,
CBBO093-4,51.436151195,-3.212863189,636,
CBBO093-4,51.436227495,-3.213009089,637,
CBBO093-4,51.436330895,-3.212910789,638,
CBBO093-4,51.436358095,-3.212872989,639,
CBBO093-4,51.436379095,-3.212843889,640,
CBBO093-4,51.436408095,-3.212803789,641,
CBBO093-4,51.436467757,-3.212692193,642,
CBBO093-4,51.436467757,-3.212692193,643,
CBBO093-4,51.436482995,-3.212663689,644,
CBBO093-4,51.436524395,-3.212525789,645,
CBBO093-4,51.436556095,-3.212382789,646,
CBBO093-4,51.436624395,-3.211728589,647,
CBBO093-4,51.436648695,-3.211488789,648,
CBBO093-4,51.436682495,-3.211222489,649,
CBBO093-4,51.436780395,-3.210513789,650,
CBBO093-4,51.436812895,-3.210212589,651,
CBBO093-4,51.436824895,-3.209991889,652,
CBBO093-4,51.436851194,-3.209722042,653,
CBBO093-4,51.436851194,-3.209722042,654,
CBBO093-4,51.436945895,-3.208750289,655,
CBBO093-4,51.436966695,-3.208539489,656,
CBBO093-4,51.437034095,-3.208109489,657,
CBBO093-4,51.437098695,-3.207860589,658,
CBBO093-4,51.437181595,-3.207653489,659,
CBBO093-4,51.437305695,-3.207415989,660,
CBBO093-4,51.437352995,-3.207352089,661,
CBBO093-4,51.437440395,-3.207234189,662,
CBBO093-4,51.437523995,-3.207122389,663,
CBBO093-4,51.437730595,-3.206846189,664,
CBBO093-4,51.437976095,-3.206513989,665,
CBBO093-4,51.438054595,-3.206420989,666,
CBBO093-4,51.438424795,-3.205982589,667,
CBBO093-4,51.438812695,-3.205523189,668,
CBBO093-4,51.438930895,-3.205380789,669,
CBBO093-4,51.438945897,-3.205349712,670,
CBBO093-4,51.438945897,-3.205349712,671,
CBBO093-4,51.439056495,-3.205120589,672,
CBBO093-4,51.439104295,-3.204986489,673,
CBBO093-4,51.439250795,-3.204452389,674,
CBBO093-4,51.439389995,-3.204110889,675,
CBBO093-4,51.439537695,-3.203944389,676,
CBBO093-4,51.439711795,-3.203855589,677,
CBBO093-4,51.439849595,-3.203806789,678,
CBBO093-4,51.440226895,-3.203623589,679,
CBBO093-4,51.440483295,-3.203413489,680,
CBBO093-4,51.440729795,-3.203185989,681,
CBBO093-4,51.441009595,-3.202888189,682,
CBBO093-4,51.441201395,-3.202694089,683,
CBBO093-4,51.441281695,-3.202609689,684,
CBBO093-4,51.441509395,-3.202370489,685,
CBBO093-4,51.441617195,-3.202257289,686,
CBBO093-4,51.442080195,-3.201763089,687,
CBBO093-4,51.443550929,-3.20023221,688,
CBBO093-4,51.443550929,-3.20023221,689,
CBBO093-4,51.443559595,-3.200223189,690,
CBBO093-4,51.443814895,-3.199942589,691,
CBBO093-4,51.443845695,-3.199910589,692,
CBBO093-4,51.443903595,-3.199850289,693,
CBBO093-4,51.443968995,-3.199781989,694,
CBBO093-4,51.443999595,-3.199694289,695,
CBBO093-4,51.444052595,-3.199634489,696,
CBBO093-4,51.444156095,-3.199517689,697,
CBBO093-4,51.444203895,-3.199521389,698,
CBBO093-4,51.444252395,-3.199462589,699,
CBBO093-4,51.444368995,-3.199321289,700,
CBBO093-4,51.444398295,-3.199285689,701,
CBBO093-4,51.444469195,-3.199197589,702,
CBBO093-4,51.444500295,-3.199155189,703,
CBBO093-4,51.444520695,-3.199131289,704,
CBBO093-4,51.444466695,-3.199025489,705,
CBBO093-4,51.444381595,-3.198880489,706,
CBBO093-4,51.444346895,-3.198826989,707,
CBBO093-4,51.444291995,-3.198809989,708,
CBBO093-4,51.444216095,-3.198699689,709,
CBBO093-4,51.444150224,-3.19861704,710,
CBBO093-4,51.444150224,-3.19861704,711,
CBBO093-4,51.444141895,-3.198606589,712,
CBBO093-4,51.444069895,-3.198532189,713,
CBBO093-4,51.443989195,-3.198467989,714,
CBBO093-4,51.443768095,-3.198304589,715,
CBBO093-4,51.443704795,-3.198247089,716,
CBBO093-4,51.443634495,-3.198175389,717,
CBBO093-4,51.443584095,-3.198106489,718,
CBBO093-4,51.443520595,-3.198027689,719,
CBBO093-4,51.443478495,-3.197964289,720,
CBBO093-4,51.443416495,-3.197860789,721,
CBBO093-4,51.443398995,-3.197828889,722,
CBBO093-4,51.443245895,-3.197548789,723,
CBBO093-4,51.443137695,-3.197361889,724,
CBBO093-4,51.443048495,-3.197222089,725,
CBBO093-4,51.442937095,-3.197070489,726,
CBBO093-4,51.442776795,-3.196884089,727,
CBBO093-4,51.442533895,-3.196612789,728,
CBBO093-4,51.442356695,-3.196417089,729,
CBBO093-4,51.442203495,-3.196245589,730,
CBBO093-4,51.442047695,-3.196076089,731,
CBBO093-4,51.441925295,-3.195939189,732,
CBBO093-4,51.441733074,-3.195716879,733,
CBBO093-4,51.441733074,-3.195716879,734,
CBBO093-4,51.441681895,-3.195657689,735,
CBBO093-4,51.441490395,-3.195359389,736,
CBBO093-4,51.441342995,-3.195055689,737,
CBBO093-4,51.441164395,-3.194696289,738,
CBBO093-4,51.441138295,-3.194640889,739,
CBBO093-4,51.441053795,-3.194483389,740,
CBBO093-4,51.440956695,-3.194321089,741,
CBBO093-4,51.440922295,-3.194267689,742,
CBBO093-4,51.440874895,-3.194207589,743,
CBBO093-4,51.440773795,-3.194092689,744,
CBBO093-4,51.440648595,-3.193963689,745,
CBBO093-4,51.440482095,-3.193797089,746,
CBBO093-4,51.440308095,-3.193617289,747,
CBBO093-4,51.440167995,-3.193474689,748,
CBBO093-4,51.440054295,-3.193360589,749,
CBBO093-4,51.439932595,-3.193249889,750,
CBBO093-4,51.439844795,-3.193175789,751,
CBBO093-4,51.439799995,-3.193142189,752,
CBBO093-4,51.439760295,-3.193112489,753,
CBBO093-4,51.439718395,-3.193082289,754,
CBBO093-4,51.439624895,-3.193024389,755,
CBBO093-4,51.439577295,-3.193002289,756,
CBBO093-4,51.439524195,-3.192979689,757,
CBBO093-4,51.439330995,-3.192894889,758,
CBBO093-4,51.439318876,-3.192889261,759,
CBBO093-4,51.439318876,-3.192889261,760,
CBBO093-4,51.439055795,-3.192767089,761,
CBBO093-4,51.438784195,-3.192632789,762,
CBBO093-4,51.438476495,-3.192480389,763,
CBBO093-4,51.438176695,-3.192325889,764,
CBBO093-4,51.437930395,-3.192202889,765,
CBBO093-4,51.437642395,-3.192057589,766,
CBBO093-4,51.437554695,-3.192013089,767,
CBBO093-4,51.437487595,-3.191969189,768,
CBBO093-4,51.437380795,-3.191874189,769,
CBBO093-4,51.437306495,-3.191779389,770,
CBBO093-4,51.437243295,-3.191688189,771,
CBBO093-4,51.437137895,-3.191512989,772,
CBBO093-4,51.437003295,-3.191285289,773,
CBBO093-4,51.436861595,-3.191039089,774,
CBBO093-4,51.436780995,-3.190891789,775,
CBBO093-4,51.436700295,-3.190733289,776,
CBBO093-4,51.436633751,-3.190586272,777,
CBBO093-4,51.436633751,-3.190586272,778,
CBBO093-4,51.436627195,-3.190571789,779,
CBBO093-4,51.436582195,-3.190452489,780,
CBBO093-4,51.436528595,-3.190295289,781,
CBBO093-4,51.436451695,-3.190048789,782,
CBBO093-4,51.436392795,-3.189894789,783,
CBBO093-4,51.436294195,-3.189677389,784,
CBBO093-4,51.436238595,-3.189576389,785,
CBBO093-4,51.436158995,-3.189463789,786,
CBBO093-4,51.436084695,-3.189376289,787,
CBBO093-4,51.435980895,-3.189275489,788,
CBBO093-4,51.435833395,-3.189121289,789,
CBBO093-4,51.435724795,-3.188996889,790,
CBBO093-4,51.435621895,-3.188864189,791,
CBBO093-4,51.435518395,-3.188718689,792,
CBBO093-4,51.435370195,-3.188472589,793,
CBBO093-4,51.435210795,-3.188201089,794,
CBBO093-4,51.435026495,-3.187892289,795,
CBBO093-4,51.434973545,-3.187811325,796,
CBBO093-4,51.434973545,-3.187811325,797,
CBBO093-4,51.434931795,-3.187747489,798,
CBBO093-4,51.434852395,-3.187637489,799,
CBBO093-4,51.434749495,-3.187506889,800,
CBBO093-4,51.434621695,-3.187365789,801,
CBBO093-4,51.434493195,-3.187235189,802,
CBBO093-4,51.434342195,-3.187103689,803,
CBBO093-4,51.434279795,-3.187064789,804,
CBBO093-4,51.434228095,-3.187038889,805,
CBBO093-4,51.434166895,-3.187021089,806,
CBBO093-4,51.434121595,-3.187025689,807,
CBBO093-4,51.434072795,-3.187041689,808,
CBBO093-4,51.433776195,-3.187243089,809,
CBBO093-4,51.433704795,-3.187281189,810,
CBBO093-4,51.433648895,-3.187293789,811,
CBBO093-4,51.433596995,-3.187298589,812,
CBBO093-4,51.433543795,-3.187291489,813,
CBBO093-4,51.433350195,-3.187250889,814,
CBBO093-4,51.433230095,-3.187218189,815,
CBBO093-4,51.433106995,-3.187182789,816,
CBBO093-4,51.433043595,-3.187157889,817,
CBBO093-4,51.432781295,-3.187031589,818,
CBBO093-4,51.432591995,-3.186931489,819,
CBBO093-4,51.432519495,-3.186886689,820,
CBBO093-4,51.432225395,-3.186740189,821,
CBBO093-4,51.432109495,-3.186681389,822,
CBBO093-4,51.432169895,-3.186520689,823,
CBBO093-4,51.432295595,-3.186222689,824,
CBBO093-4,51.432345195,-3.186114089,825,
CBBO093-4,51.432484195,-3.185839089,826,
CBBO093-4,51.432508227,-3.185795648,827,
CBBO093-4,51.432508227,-3.185795648,828,
CBBO093-4,51.432608995,-3.185613489,829,
CBBO093-4,51.432678395,-3.185505389,830,
CBBO093-4,51.432811195,-3.185321189,831,
CBBO093-4,51.433006295,-3.185060689,832,
CBBO093-4,51.433094595,-3.184945889,833,
CBBO093-4,51.433602695,-3.184375989,834,
CBBO093-4,51.433672395,-3.184289889,835,
CBBO093-4,51.433755495,-3.184143589,836,
CBBO093-4,51.433825895,-3.184012089,837,
CBBO093-4,51.434081695,-3.183328989,838,
CBBO093-4,51.434172351,-3.183140104,839,
CBBO093-4,51.434172351,-3.183140104,840,
CBBO093-4,51.434226495,-3.183027289,841,
CBBO093-4,51.434383095,-3.182764789,842,
CBBO093-4,51.434452695,-3.182659489,843,
CBBO093-4,51.434602895,-3.182463089,844,
CBBO093-4,51.434713095,-3.182334389,845,
CBBO093-4,51.434883995,-3.182153289,846,
CBBO093-4,51.435035156,-3.181989393,847,
CBBO093-4,51.435035156,-3.181989393,848,
CBBO093-4,51.435047795,-3.181975689,849,
CBBO093-4,51.435326295,-3.181611089,850,
CBBO093-4,51.435490695,-3.181410989,851,
CBBO093-4,51.435561995,-3.181296989,852,
CBBO093-4,51.435634195,-3.181181389,853,
CBBO093-4,51.435883695,-3.180675789,854,
CBBO093-4,51.436029895,-3.180350189,855,
CBBO093-4,51.436077959,-3.180253258,856,
CBBO093-4,51.436077959,-3.180253258,857,
CBBO093-4,51.436113595,-3.180181389,858,
CBBO093-4,51.436277895,-3.179850689,859,
CBBO093-4,51.436398595,-3.179623889,860,
CBBO093-4,51.436467495,-3.179489689,861,
CBBO093-4,51.436507695,-3.179395889,862,
CBBO093-4,51.436542895,-3.179303389,863,
CBBO093-4,51.436577295,-3.179204589,864,
CBBO093-4,51.436665895,-3.178947189,865,
CBBO093-4,51.436613295,-3.178822089,866,
CBBO093-4,51.436589995,-3.178617489,867,
CBBO093-4,51.436571795,-3.178515089,868,
CBBO093-4,51.436549295,-3.178423189,869,
CBBO093-4,51.436476295,-3.178184789,870,
CBBO093-4,51.436442995,-3.178068389,871,
CBBO093-4,51.436402195,-3.177908089,872,
CBBO093-4,51.436368895,-3.177757289,873,
CBBO093-4,51.436319295,-3.177499189,874,
CBBO093-4,51.436305795,-3.177421989,875,
CBBO093-4,51.436279195,-3.177219589,876,
CBBO093-4,51.436267495,-3.177112289,877,
CBBO093-4,51.436264395,-3.177002489,878,
CBBO093-4,51.436230695,-3.176518189,879,
CBBO093-4,51.436228995,-3.176479389,880,
CBBO093-4,51.436218295,-3.176042189,881,
CBBO093-4,51.436213395,-3.175784189,882,
CBBO093-4,51.436212695,-3.175675189,883,
CBBO093-4,51.436215489,-3.175584104,884,
CBBO093-4,51.436215489,-3.175584104,885,
CBBO093-4,51.436216495,-3.175551289,886,
CBBO093-4,51.436220595,-3.175440589,887,
CBBO093-4,51.436244595,-3.175237389,888,
CBBO093-4,51.436262695,-3.175125189,889,
CBBO093-4,51.436280895,-3.175028989,890,
CBBO093-4,51.436293595,-3.174965789,891,
CBBO093-4,51.436349395,-3.174727889,892,
CBBO093-4,51.436406295,-3.174517889,893,
CBBO093-4,51.436441495,-3.174412889,894,
CBBO093-4,51.436497095,-3.174272689,895,
CBBO093-4,51.436517295,-3.174222889,896,
CBBO093-4,51.436613895,-3.173985489,897,
CBBO093-4,51.436732695,-3.173828389,898,
CBBO093-4,51.436758695,-3.173794089,899,
CBBO093-4,51.436776295,-3.173777189,900,
CBBO093-4,51.436805295,-3.173741389,901,
CBBO093-4,51.436877995,-3.173681189,902,
CBBO093-4,51.436927595,-3.173650589,903,
CBBO093-4,51.436985095,-3.173622989,904,
CBBO093-4,51.437040895,-3.173604189,905,
CBBO093-4,51.437139595,-3.173579289,906,
CBBO093-4,51.437198495,-3.173568689,907,
CBBO093-4,51.437251595,-3.173240189,908,
CBBO093-4,51.437261551,-3.173211397,909,
CBBO093-4,51.437261551,-3.173211397,910,
CBBO093-4,51.437268295,-3.173191889,911,
CBBO093-4,51.437334995,-3.172789089,912,
CBBO093-4,51.437354695,-3.172675889,913,
CBBO093-4,51.437413995,-3.172352589,914,
CBBO093-4,51.437440795,-3.172223389,915,
CBBO093-4,51.437497895,-3.171988689,916,
CBBO093-4,51.437527595,-3.171880389,917,
CBBO093-4,51.437553495,-3.171801189,918,
CBBO093-4,51.437774295,-3.171352789,919,
CBBO093-4,51.437848695,-3.171220389,920,
CBBO093-4,51.437882795,-3.171156589,921,
CBBO093-4,51.438046895,-3.171336589,922,
CBBO093-4,51.438090195,-3.171398989,923,
CBBO093-4,51.438114995,-3.171445289,924,
CBBO093-4,51.438137595,-3.171496189,925,
CBBO093-4,51.438149395,-3.171527989,926,
CBBO093-4,51.438170795,-3.171587289,927,
CBBO093-4,51.438188495,-3.171647089,928,
CBBO093-4,51.438208795,-3.171734689,929,
CBBO093-4,51.438271395,-3.172002089,930,
CBBO093-4,51.438381495,-3.172469189,931,
CBBO093-4,51.438449595,-3.172746389,932,
CBBO093-4,51.438466095,-3.172813489,933,
CBBO093-4,51.43853199,-3.17307967,934,
CBBO093-4,51.43853199,-3.17307967,935,
CBBO093-4,51.438554695,-3.173171389,936,
CBBO093-4,51.438630695,-3.173476289,937,
CBBO093-4,51.438641595,-3.173523989,938,
CBBO093-4,51.438663395,-3.173627189,939,
CBBO093-4,51.438646895,-3.173638089,940,
CBBO093-4,51.438625695,-3.173659789,941,
CBBO093-4,51.438609095,-3.173690189,942,
CBBO093-4,51.438598595,-3.173726989,943,
CBBO093-4,51.438594995,-3.173775689,944,
CBBO093-4,51.438599095,-3.173809689,945,
CBBO093-4,51.438610995,-3.173848489,946,
CBBO093-4,51.438630295,-3.173879189,947,
CBBO093-4,51.438651895,-3.173899589,948,
CBBO093-4,51.438676795,-3.173908389,949,
CBBO093-4,51.438702195,-3.173905489,950,
CBBO093-4,51.438728195,-3.173890389,951,
CBBO093-4,51.438839595,-3.174153589,952,
CBBO093-4,51.438921395,-3.174335389,953,
CBBO093-4,51.438983995,-3.174492689,954,
CBBO093-4,51.439064795,-3.174704689,955,
CBBO093-4,51.439091095,-3.174772089,956,
CBBO093-4,51.439109095,-3.174824789,957,
CBBO093-4,51.439138195,-3.174921589,958,
CBBO093-4,51.439189995,-3.175122989,959,
CBBO093-4,51.439219095,-3.175237389,960,
CBBO093-4,51.439424095,-3.176041389,961,
CBBO093-4,51.439431095,-3.176069189,962,
CBBO093-4,51.439441095,-3.176108689,963,
CBBO093-4,51.439506195,-3.176357589,964,
CBBO093-4,51.439514695,-3.176390789,965,
CBBO093-4,51.439544695,-3.176508889,966,
CBBO093-4,51.439771295,-3.177399189,967,
CBBO093-4,51.439909595,-3.177941189,968,
CBBO093-4,51.440004995,-3.178331089,969,
CBBO093-4,51.440048995,-3.178511789,970,
CBBO093-4,51.440074895,-3.178610189,971,
CBBO093-4,51.440091495,-3.178669889,972,
CBBO093-4,51.440101895,-3.178707189,973,
CBBO093-4,51.440118795,-3.178760189,974,
CBBO093-4,51.440151895,-3.178862689,975,
CBBO093-4,51.440185495,-3.178961289,976,
CBBO093-4,51.440280095,-3.179234589,977,
CBBO093-4,51.440295895,-3.179282189,978,
CBBO093-4,51.440429195,-3.179674289,979,
CBBO093-4,51.440455595,-3.179751889,980,
CBBO093-4,51.440490395,-3.179847789,981,
CBBO093-4,51.440505195,-3.179888489,982,
CBBO093-4,51.440519695,-3.179929289,983,
CBBO093-4,51.440557695,-3.180035989,984,
CBBO093-4,51.440635595,-3.180231289,985,
CBBO093-4,51.44069013,-3.180385767,986,
CBBO093-4,51.44069013,-3.180385767,987,
CBBO093-4,51.440733595,-3.180508889,988,
CBBO093-4,51.440820595,-3.180756189,989,
CBBO093-4,51.440896395,-3.180966089,990,
CBBO093-4,51.440938095,-3.181072289,991,
CBBO093-4,51.440980795,-3.181163789,992,
CBBO093-4,51.441049895,-3.181292989,993,
CBBO093-4,51.441175295,-3.181506189,994,
CBBO093-4,51.441290095,-3.181686489,995,
CBBO093-4,51.441401895,-3.181847089,996,
CBBO093-4,51.441449595,-3.181910889,997,
CBBO093-4,51.441506495,-3.181975989,998,
CBBO093-4,51.441537874,-3.182008318,999,
CBBO093-4,51.441537874,-3.182008318,1000,
CBBO093-4,51.441572595,-3.182044089,1001,
CBBO093-4,51.441682795,-3.182152289,1002,
CBBO093-4,51.441692895,-3.182210989,1003,
CBBO093-4,51.441774095,-3.182295289,1004,
CBBO093-4,51.441806195,-3.182329989,1005,
CBBO093-4,51.441896495,-3.182441889,1006,
CBBO093-4,51.441913795,-3.182462389,1007,
CBBO093-4,51.441959895,-3.182524189,1008,
CBBO093-4,51.441964495,-3.182551789,1009,
CBBO093-4,51.441979895,-3.182588689,1010,
CBBO093-4,51.442001795,-3.182615889,1011,
CBBO093-4,51.442027995,-3.182630389,1012,
CBBO093-4,51.442080495,-3.182714489,1013,
CBBO093-4,51.442112895,-3.182771889,1014,
CBBO093-4,51.442170195,-3.182888189,1015,
CBBO093-4,51.442215595,-3.182992789,1016,
CBBO093-4,51.442277495,-3.183145989,1017,
CBBO093-4,51.442353895,-3.183286789,1018,
CBBO093-4,51.442389795,-3.183386889,1019,
CBBO093-4,51.442506495,-3.183711889,1020,
CBBO093-4,51.442656395,-3.184127889,1021,
CBBO093-4,51.442772395,-3.184442789,1022,
CBBO093-4,51.442846595,-3.184636789,1023,
CBBO093-4,51.442880795,-3.184716589,1024,
CBBO093-4,51.442923495,-3.184798289,1025,
CBBO093-4,51.442967495,-3.184863789,1026,
CBBO093-4,51.443008795,-3.184921489,1027,
CBBO093-4,51.443039095,-3.184960389,1028,
CBBO093-4,51.443155695,-3.185088889,1029,
CBBO093-4,51.443425795,-3.185383789,1030,
CBBO093-4,51.443563695,-3.185551489,1031,
CBBO093-4,51.444253895,-3.186430889,1032,
CBBO093-4,51.444367695,-3.186577989,1033,
CBBO093-4,51.444464595,-3.186714989,1034,
CBBO093-4,51.444515795,-3.186781789,1035,
CBBO093-4,51.444551195,-3.186831089,1036,
CBBO093-4,51.444575995,-3.186865889,1037,
CBBO093-4,51.444596795,-3.186894989,1038,
CBBO093-4,51.444619995,-3.186925889,1039,
CBBO093-4,51.444705595,-3.187039789,1040,
CBBO093-4,51.444797495,-3.187162189,1041,
CBBO093-4,51.444919595,-3.187307989,1042,
CBBO093-4,51.444939572,-3.187324995,1043,
CBBO093-4,51.444939572,-3.187324995,1044,
CBBO093-4,51.445112595,-3.187472289,1045,
CBBO093-4,51.445256395,-3.187561889,1046,
CBBO093-4,51.445340195,-3.187597989,1047,
CBBO093-4,51.445479395,-3.187652789,1048,
CBBO093-4,51.445733595,-3.187744189,1049,
CBBO093-4,51.445948295,-3.187828189,1050,
CBBO093-4,51.446024595,-3.187858089,1051,
CBBO093-4,51.446142495,-3.187926789,1052,
CBBO093-4,51.446367295,-3.188065089,1053,
CBBO093-4,51.446395995,-3.188130989,1054,
CBBO093-4,51.446437095,-3.188168289,1055,
CBBO093-4,51.446464395,-3.188208489,1056,
CBBO093-4,51.446471795,-3.188219289,1057,
CBBO093-4,51.446534395,-3.188370689,1058,
CBBO093-4,51.446550295,-3.188416189,1059,
CBBO093-4,51.446588995,-3.188535089,1060,
CBBO093-4,51.446611495,-3.188587589,1061,
CBBO093-4,51.446646495,-3.188669789,1062,
CBBO093-4,51.446683695,-3.188697789,1063,
CBBO093-4,51.446798295,-3.188967989,1064,
CBBO093-4,51.446886995,-3.189213989,1065,
CBBO093-4,51.447128595,-3.189567989,1066,
CBBO093-4,51.447180695,-3.189629589,1067,
CBBO093-4,51.447205895,-3.189660289,1068,
CBBO093-4,51.447245695,-3.189722989,1069,
CBBO093-4,51.447287795,-3.189777589,1070,
CBBO093-4,51.447377095,-3.189876689,1071,
CBBO093-4,51.447524095,-3.190016889,1072,
CBBO093-4,51.447559595,-3.190051789,1073,
CBBO093-4,51.447634995,-3.190125689,1074,
CBBO093-4,51.447685795,-3.190171589,1075,
CBBO093-4,51.447721795,-3.190200889,1076,
CBBO093-4,51.447856795,-3.190306889,1077,
CBBO093-4,51.447918095,-3.190342189,1078,
CBBO093-4,51.447996995,-3.190383589,1079,
CBBO093-4,51.448079895,-3.190420489,1080,
CBBO093-4,51.448153395,-3.190437589,1081,
CBBO093-4,51.448265995,-3.190461189,1082,
CBBO093-4,51.448414695,-3.190487489,1083,
CBBO093-4,51.448484269,-3.190465479,1084,
CBBO093-4,51.448484269,-3.190465479,1085,
CBBO093-4,51.448524695,-3.190452689,1086,
CBBO093-4,51.448628295,-3.190483189,1087,
CBBO093-4,51.448782195,-3.190556989,1088,
CBBO093-4,51.448944895,-3.190630789,1089,
CBBO093-4,51.449016195,-3.190656189,1090,
CBBO093-4,51.449343995,-3.190904889,1091,
CBBO093-4,51.450198095,-3.191969189,1092,
CBBO093-4,51.450547995,-3.192470789,1093,
CBBO093-4,51.451000795,-3.193283789,1094,
CBBO093-4,51.451285495,-3.193801589,1095,
CBBO093-4,51.45156239,-3.194300442,1096,
CBBO093-4,51.45156239,-3.194300442,1097,
CBBO093-4,51.451658995,-3.194474489,1098,
CBBO093-4,51.451840395,-3.194800689,1099,
CBBO093-4,51.451956295,-3.194974389,1100,
CBBO093-4,51.452468995,-3.195765589,1101,
CBBO093-4,51.453095395,-3.196648889,1102,
CBBO093-4,51.453682395,-3.197305689,1103,
CBBO093-4,51.453779595,-3.197414389,1104,
CBBO093-4,51.453819595,-3.197459189,1105,
CBBO093-4,51.453806595,-3.197516389,1106,
CBBO093-4,51.453810995,-3.197602789,1107,
CBBO093-4,51.453827995,-3.197652189,1108,
CBBO093-4,51.453850395,-3.197686189,1109,
CBBO093-4,51.453895995,-3.197715489,1110,
CBBO093-4,51.453945995,-3.197708289,1111,
CBBO093-4,51.453987295,-3.197667089,1112,
CBBO093-4,51.454269239,-3.198059217,1113,
CBBO093-4,51.454269239,-3.198059217,1114,
CBBO093-4,51.454361395,-3.198187389,1115,
CBBO093-4,51.454637395,-3.198524489,1116,
CBBO093-4,51.454996995,-3.198903689,1117,
CBBO093-4,51.455313295,-3.199153289,1118,
CBBO093-4,51.455549695,-3.199298989,1119,
CBBO093-4,51.455665495,-3.199342589,1120,
CBBO093-4,51.455768395,-3.199377789,1121,
CBBO093-4,51.455981995,-3.199435489,1122,
CBBO093-4,51.455990995,-3.199436589,1123,
CBBO093-4,51.456167295,-3.199438689,1124,
CBBO093-4,51.456241895,-3.199432989,1125,
CBBO093-4,51.456333795,-3.199422289,1126,
CBBO093-4,51.456450695,-3.199396489,1127,
CBBO093-4,51.456590195,-3.199350789,1128,
CBBO093-4,51.456803495,-3.199260889,1129,
CBBO093-4,51.457073395,-3.199111189,1130,
CBBO093-4,51.457212895,-3.199024189,1131,
CBBO093-4,51.457275195,-3.198984089,1132,
CBBO093-4,51.457405895,-3.198880689,1133,
CBBO093-4,51.457416195,-3.198872589,1134,
CBBO093-4,51.457457895,-3.198839589,1135,
CBBO093-4,51.457497795,-3.198807989,1136,
CBBO093-4,51.457505995,-3.198801589,1137,
CBBO093-4,51.457637195,-3.198697789,1138,
CBBO093-4,51.457916495,-3.198467189,1139,
CBBO093-4,51.457929795,-3.198456289,1140,
CBBO093-4,51.458229767,-3.198208102,1141,
CBBO093-4,51.458229767,-3.198208102,1142,
CBBO093-4,51.458444195,-3.198030689,1143,
CBBO093-4,51.458861795,-3.197681189,1144,
CBBO093-4,51.459873095,-3.196861189,1145,
CBBO093-4,51.460458195,-3.196363689,1146,
CBBO093-4,51.461016695,-3.195904789,1147,
CBBO093-4,51.461068395,-3.195862389,1148,
CBBO093-4,51.461121395,-3.195819989,1149,
CBBO093-4,51.461477295,-3.195535189,1150,
CBBO093-4,51.461805493,-3.195261333,1151,
CBBO093-4,51.461805493,-3.195261333,1152,
CBBO093-4,51.461964695,-3.195128489,1153,
CBBO093-4,51.462513695,-3.194668489,1154,
CBBO093-4,51.462904295,-3.194353889,1155,
CBBO093-4,51.463367495,-3.193977489,1156,
CBBO093-4,51.463772495,-3.193648289,1157,
CBBO093-4,51.463790295,-3.193633789,1158,
CBBO093-4,51.463961995,-3.193494189,1159,
CBBO093-4,51.464107395,-3.193373789,1160,
CBBO093-4,51.464125695,-3.193358589,1161,
CBBO093-4,51.464225395,-3.193275989,1162,
CBBO093-4,51.464635495,-3.192936389,1163,
CBBO093-4,51.465098395,-3.192552389,1164,
CBBO093-4,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1165,
CBBO093-4,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1166,
CBBO093-4,51.465346295,-3.192346789,1167,
CBBO093-4,51.465927095,-3.191872089,1168,
CBBO093-4,51.466037995,-3.191781389,1169,
CBBO093-4,51.466045795,-3.191774989,1170,
CBBO093-4,51.466368095,-3.191511589,1171,
CBBO093-4,51.466454695,-3.191424489,1172,
CBBO093-4,51.466472995,-3.191409889,1173,
CBBO093-4,51.466530795,-3.191363689,1174,
CBBO093-4,51.466942995,-3.191024589,1175,
CBBO093-4,51.466957595,-3.191012589,1176,
CBBO093-4,51.466976095,-3.190997389,1177,
CBBO093-4,51.467134095,-3.190860289,1178,
CBBO093-4,51.467196995,-3.190809089,1179,
CBBO093-4,51.467364495,-3.190672889,1180,
CBBO093-4,51.467404195,-3.190638789,1181,
CBBO093-4,51.467426195,-3.190619889,1182,
CBBO093-4,51.467439195,-3.190608089,1183,
CBBO093-4,51.467539095,-3.190510189,1184,
CBBO093-4,51.467557295,-3.190492389,1185,
CBBO093-4,51.467607695,-3.190634389,1186,
CBBO093-4,51.467643695,-3.190741989,1187,
CBBO093-4,51.467652595,-3.190769189,1188,
CBBO093-4,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1189,
CBBO093-4,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1190,
CBBO093-4,51.467853595,-3.191381289,1191,
CBBO093-4,51.467911095,-3.191566289,1192,
CBBO093-4,51.467945695,-3.191676389,1193,
CBBO093-4,51.468248795,-3.192627689,1194,
CBBO093-4,51.468341295,-3.192914689,1195,
CBBO093-4,51.468455995,-3.193242889,1196,
CBBO093-4,51.468592495,-3.193624689,1197,
CBBO093-4,51.468773095,-3.194096889,1198,
CBBO093-4,51.468947695,-3.194482289,1199,
CBBO093-4,51.469050695,-3.194695189,1200,
CBBO093-4,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1201,
CBBO093-4,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1202,
CBBO093-4,51.469510895,-3.195602589,1203,
CBBO093-4,51.469611395,-3.195384489,1204,
CBBO093-4,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1205,
CBBO093-4,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1206,
CBBO093-4,51.469760695,-3.195050889,1207,
CBBO093-4,51.469865695,-3.194806489,1208,
CBBO093-4,51.469970595,-3.194562089,1209,
CBBO093-4,51.470045095,-3.194390589,1210,
CBBO093-4,51.470457995,-3.193459389,1211,
CBBO093-4,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1212,
CBBO093-4,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1213,
CBBO093-4,51.470943095,-3.192389789,1214,
CBBO093-4,51.470962195,-3.192354689,1215,
CBBO093-4,51.471131895,-3.191896089,1216,
CBBO093-4,51.471357195,-3.191254389,1217,
CBBO093-4,51.471551895,-3.190673889,1218,
CBBO093-4,51.471643895,-3.190390289,1219,
CBBO093-4,51.471833395,-3.190116289,1220,
CBBO093-4,51.472022595,-3.189842589,1221,
CBBO093-4,51.472366595,-3.189345189,1222,
CBBO093-4,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1223,
CBBO093-4,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1224,
CBBO093-4,51.472718295,-3.188836489,1225,
CBBO093-4,51.473065795,-3.188333989,1226,
CBBO093-4,51.473456295,-3.187769289,1227,
CBBO093-4,51.473850695,-3.187198889,1228,
CBBO093-4,51.473922295,-3.187039289,1229,
CBBO093-4,51.474042095,-3.187063389,1230,
CBBO093-4,51.474092995,-3.187073589,1231,
CBBO093-4,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1232,
CBBO093-4,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1233,
CBBO093-4,51.475138095,-3.187283889,1234,
CBBO093-4,51.475260495,-3.187308489,1235,
CBBO093-4,51.475468895,-3.187350389,1236,
CBBO093-4,51.475537395,-3.187364189,1237,
CBBO093-4,51.476193195,-3.187496089,1238,
CBBO093-4,51.476240395,-3.187505789,1239,
CBBO093-4,51.476364895,-3.187530289,1240,
CBBO093-4,51.476383595,-3.187537289,1241,
CBBO093-4,51.476601695,-3.187591689,1242,
CBBO093-4,51.476751995,-3.187629189,1243,
CBBO093-4,51.476844195,-3.187732289,1244,
CBBO093-4,51.476930195,-3.187773989,1245,
CBBO093-4,51.477536295,-3.188067589,1246,
CBBO093-4,51.477820495,-3.188210889,1247,
CBBO093-4,51.478179195,-3.188386389,1248,
CBBO093-4,51.478391895,-3.188491989,1249,
CBBO093-4,51.478553595,-3.188573789,1250,
CBBO093-4,51.478725895,-3.188658789,1251,
CBBO093-4,51.478790795,-3.188728489,1252,
CBBO093-4,51.478902995,-3.188790189,1253,
CBBO093-4,51.478958095,-3.188820089,1254,
CBBO093-4,51.478973895,-3.188828389,1255,
CBBO093-4,51.478993995,-3.188727289,1256,
CBBO093-4,51.479018895,-3.188568889,1257,
CBBO093-4,51.479022595,-3.188532989,1258,
CBBO093-4,51.479017195,-3.188482989,1259,
CBBO093-4,51.479005295,-3.188446389,1260,
CBBO093-4,51.478967595,-3.188394789,1261,
CBBO093-4,51.478894695,-3.188067189,1262,
CBBO093-4,51.478846395,-3.187755889,1263,
CBBO093-4,51.478811295,-3.187492789,1264,
CBBO093-4,51.478795795,-3.187343689,1265,
CBBO093-4,51.478776595,-3.187002989,1266,
CBBO093-4,51.478773995,-3.186822189,1267,
CBBO093-4,51.478779195,-3.186587289,1268,
CBBO093-4,51.478785795,-3.186333889,1269,
CBBO093-4,51.478795995,-3.186183989,1270,
CBBO093-4,51.478825295,-3.185909589,1271,
CBBO093-4,51.478841695,-3.185774989,1272,
CBBO093-4,51.478859195,-3.185657189,1273,
CBBO093-4,51.478856595,-3.185628889,1274,
CBBO093-4,51.478850195,-3.185609689,1275,
CBBO093-4,51.478835095,-3.185592789,1276,
CBBO093-4,51.478787395,-3.185567089,1277,
CBBO093-4,51.478618095,-3.185460989,1278,
CBBO093-4,51.478535195,-3.185401589,1279,
CBBO093-4,51.478447395,-3.185332589,1280,
CBBO093-4,51.478283481,-3.185192916,1281,
CBBO093-4,51.478283481,-3.185192916,1282,
CBBO093-4,51.478262795,-3.185175289,1283,
CBBO093-4,51.478209495,-3.185127889,1284,
CBBO093-4,51.478183995,-3.185107189,1285,
CBBO093-4,51.478168895,-3.185098289,1286,
CBBO093-4,51.478153595,-3.185089189,1287,
CBBO093-4,51.478127595,-3.185076089,1288,
CBBO093-4,51.478086795,-3.185054789,1289,
CBBO093-4,51.478061295,-3.185033989,1290,
CBBO093-4,51.477835095,-3.184821789,1291,
CBBO093-4,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1292,
CBBO093-4,51.476817995,-3.183840289,1293,
CBBO093-4,51.476389095,-3.183417989,1294,
CBBO093-4,51.476302695,-3.183342489,1295,
CBBO093-4,51.476204595,-3.183264089,1296,
CBBO093-4,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1297,
CBBO093-4,51.476189695,-3.183383889,1298,
CBBO093-4,51.476215995,-3.183511889,1299,
CBBO093-4,51.476235595,-3.183636789,1300,
CBBO093-4,51.476312995,-3.184252289,1301,
CBBO093-4,51.476316095,-3.184277389,1302,
CBBO093-4,51.476346395,-3.184516489,1303,
CBBO093-4,51.476366295,-3.184673989,1304,
CBBO093-4,51.476371195,-3.184712489,1305,
CBBO093-4,51.476379395,-3.184775489,1306,
CBBO093-4,51.476440295,-3.185249589,1307,
CBBO093-4,51.476460132,-3.18539821,1308,
CBBO094-5,51.400852054,-3.272189375,0,
CBBO094-5,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1,
CBBO094-5,51.400881195,-3.271761989,2,
CBBO094-5,51.400897095,-3.271461889,3,
CBBO094-5,51.400900495,-3.271307589,4,
CBBO094-5,51.400928595,-3.271249289,5,
CBBO094-5,51.400949095,-3.271174189,6,
CBBO094-5,51.400958495,-3.271136289,7,
CBBO094-5,51.401005595,-3.270988089,8,
CBBO094-5,51.401041395,-3.270936889,9,
CBBO094-5,51.401055095,-3.270900989,10,
CBBO094-5,51.401066395,-3.270871289,11,
CBBO094-5,51.401078495,-3.270796789,12,
CBBO094-5,51.401076695,-3.270719989,13,
CBBO094-5,51.401062395,-3.270651689,14,
CBBO094-5,51.401048495,-3.270618889,15,
CBBO094-5,51.401037095,-3.270592289,16,
CBBO094-5,51.401002695,-3.270546089,17,
CBBO094-5,51.400961795,-3.270516589,18,
CBBO094-5,51.400917395,-3.270505989,19,
CBBO094-5,51.400868595,-3.270516989,20,
CBBO094-5,51.400841095,-3.270537789,21,
CBBO094-5,51.400824095,-3.270550689,22,
CBBO094-5,51.400787895,-3.270604089,23,
CBBO094-5,51.400763195,-3.270672289,24,
CBBO094-5,51.400752195,-3.270749189,25,
CBBO094-5,51.400756995,-3.270834489,26,
CBBO094-5,51.400778695,-3.270912789,27,
CBBO094-5,51.400814895,-3.270975789,28,
CBBO094-5,51.400843995,-3.271001189,29,
CBBO094-5,51.400864095,-3.271110589,30,
CBBO094-5,51.400874395,-3.271229889,31,
CBBO094-5,51.400900495,-3.271307589,32,
CBBO094-5,51.400897095,-3.271461889,33,
CBBO094-5,51.400881195,-3.271761989,34,
CBBO094-5,51.400854395,-3.272157689,35,
CBBO094-5,51.400838995,-3.272366089,36,
CBBO094-5,51.400797095,-3.272932589,37,
CBBO094-5,51.400739395,-3.273130789,38,
CBBO094-5,51.400721095,-3.273190289,39,
CBBO094-5,51.400664595,-3.273314389,40,
CBBO094-5,51.400628495,-3.273346089,41,
CBBO094-5,51.400600795,-3.273394889,42,
CBBO094-5,51.400584895,-3.273453689,43,
CBBO094-5,51.400581495,-3.273517589,44,
CBBO094-5,51.400590895,-3.273579789,45,
CBBO094-5,51.400612195,-3.273634089,46,
CBBO094-5,51.400643095,-3.273674689,47,
CBBO094-5,51.400676795,-3.273696189,48,
CBBO094-5,51.400712995,-3.273701189,49,
CBBO094-5,51.400823295,-3.273767789,50,
CBBO094-5,51.400864495,-3.273788589,51,
CBBO094-5,51.400924795,-3.273824989,52,
CBBO094-5,51.400986895,-3.273863189,53,
CBBO094-5,51.401015095,-3.273851289,54,
CBBO094-5,51.401134195,-3.273934889,55,
CBBO094-5,51.401197695,-3.273975889,56,
CBBO094-5,51.401279695,-3.274024389,57,
CBBO094-5,51.401524995,-3.274133489,58,
CBBO094-5,51.401562295,-3.274148589,59,
CBBO094-5,51.401597495,-3.274163489,60,
CBBO094-5,51.401783795,-3.274241989,61,
CBBO094-5,51.401867795,-3.274277589,62,
CBBO094-5,51.402041695,-3.274349689,63,
CBBO094-5,51.402434495,-3.274508689,64,
CBBO094-5,51.402519595,-3.274570389,65,
CBBO094-5,51.402550795,-3.274593089,66,
CBBO094-5,51.402589695,-3.274625989,67,
CBBO094-5,51.402633795,-3.274674789,68,
CBBO094-5,51.402676595,-3.274734289,69,
CBBO094-5,51.402694195,-3.274815689,70,
CBBO094-5,51.402727795,-3.274882889,71,
CBBO094-5,51.402773495,-3.274928289,72,
CBBO094-5,51.402822695,-3.274946089,73,
CBBO094-5,51.402872795,-3.274938189,74,
CBBO094-5,51.402918895,-3.274905289,75,
CBBO094-5,51.402956195,-3.274850889,76,
CBBO094-5,51.402980795,-3.274780389,77,
CBBO094-5,51.402990395,-3.274700989,78,
CBBO094-5,51.402983795,-3.274620889,79,
CBBO094-5,51.402961895,-3.274548189,80,
CBBO094-5,51.402955795,-3.274444389,81,
CBBO094-5,51.402957495,-3.274371789,82,
CBBO094-5,51.402960295,-3.274321889,83,
CBBO094-5,51.402973695,-3.274265589,84,
CBBO094-5,51.403005395,-3.274169589,85,
CBBO094-5,51.403043895,-3.274052889,86,
CBBO094-5,51.403075395,-3.273960889,87,
CBBO094-5,51.403135295,-3.273856789,88,
CBBO094-5,51.403188195,-3.273691189,89,
CBBO094-5,51.403205795,-3.273590689,90,
CBBO094-5,51.403255466,-3.27343435,91,
CBBO094-5,51.403255466,-3.27343435,92,
CBBO094-5,51.403350195,-3.273136189,93,
CBBO094-5,51.403400695,-3.272984489,94,
CBBO094-5,51.403436495,-3.272894489,95,
CBBO094-5,51.403479695,-3.272797189,96,
CBBO094-5,51.403519795,-3.272719689,97,
CBBO094-5,51.403554295,-3.272717589,98,
CBBO094-5,51.403587295,-3.272728589,99,
CBBO094-5,51.403617495,-3.272764589,100,
CBBO094-5,51.403634995,-3.272785389,101,
CBBO094-5,51.403871695,-3.273080389,102,
CBBO094-5,51.404437295,-3.273775989,103,
CBBO094-5,51.404649995,-3.274041289,104,
CBBO094-5,51.404790295,-3.274214289,105,
CBBO094-5,51.404791195,-3.274269489,106,
CBBO094-5,51.404816995,-3.274333889,107,
CBBO094-5,51.404832095,-3.274383589,108,
CBBO094-5,51.404838695,-3.274424989,109,
CBBO094-5,51.404849295,-3.274454489,110,
CBBO094-5,51.404864595,-3.274476189,111,
CBBO094-5,51.404946095,-3.274546889,112,
CBBO094-5,51.404945195,-3.274597089,113,
CBBO094-5,51.404954395,-3.274645089,114,
CBBO094-5,51.404972895,-3.274685789,115,
CBBO094-5,51.404998495,-3.274714689,116,
CBBO094-5,51.405028595,-3.274728789,117,
CBBO094-5,51.405039195,-3.274728089,118,
CBBO094-5,51.405059895,-3.274726589,119,
CBBO094-5,51.405076595,-3.274715989,120,
CBBO094-5,51.405089395,-3.274707989,121,
CBBO094-5,51.405113495,-3.274674889,122,
CBBO094-5,51.405120995,-3.274654289,123,
CBBO094-5,51.405201995,-3.274602389,124,
CBBO094-5,51.405325395,-3.274523389,125,
CBBO094-5,51.405405395,-3.274475689,126,
CBBO094-5,51.405486295,-3.274449089,127,
CBBO094-5,51.405545795,-3.274392989,128,
CBBO094-5,51.405772795,-3.274349089,129,
CBBO094-5,51.405837295,-3.274331789,130,
CBBO094-5,51.405905695,-3.274308089,131,
CBBO094-5,51.406042995,-3.274241689,132,
CBBO094-5,51.406151495,-3.274179189,133,
CBBO094-5,51.406224895,-3.274131189,134,
CBBO094-5,51.406344995,-3.274039389,135,
CBBO094-5,51.406417995,-3.273978089,136,
CBBO094-5,51.406521695,-3.273869789,137,
CBBO094-5,51.406605295,-3.273770089,138,
CBBO094-5,51.406680795,-3.273670189,139,
CBBO094-5,51.406735995,-3.273592889,140,
CBBO094-5,51.406810095,-3.273477989,141,
CBBO094-5,51.406881295,-3.273347489,142,
CBBO094-5,51.406965795,-3.273172089,143,
CBBO094-5,51.407021695,-3.273044489,144,
CBBO094-5,51.407142895,-3.272765689,145,
CBBO094-5,51.407248895,-3.272519689,146,
CBBO094-5,51.407422295,-3.272118689,147,
CBBO094-5,51.407655283,-3.27157385,148,
CBBO094-5,51.407655283,-3.27157385,149,
CBBO094-5,51.407674295,-3.271529389,150,
CBBO094-5,51.407903895,-3.270995889,151,
CBBO094-5,51.408077795,-3.270592789,152,
CBBO094-5,51.408267095,-3.270158489,153,
CBBO094-5,51.408503995,-3.269627889,154,
CBBO094-5,51.408523995,-3.269583089,155,
CBBO094-5,51.408630795,-3.269343989,156,
CBBO094-5,51.408526295,-3.269221489,157,
CBBO094-5,51.408502595,-3.269193789,158,
CBBO094-5,51.408355495,-3.269001589,159,
CBBO094-5,51.408063095,-3.268607489,160,
CBBO094-5,51.407629095,-3.268015089,161,
CBBO094-5,51.407261174,-3.267513734,162,
CBBO094-5,51.407261174,-3.267513734,163,
CBBO094-5,51.407215495,-3.267451489,164,
CBBO094-5,51.407195795,-3.267407389,165,
CBBO094-5,51.407163395,-3.267295489,166,
CBBO094-5,51.407230695,-3.267184789,167,
CBBO094-5,51.407266295,-3.267100589,168,
CBBO094-5,51.407293295,-3.267010689,169,
CBBO094-5,51.407356295,-3.266791589,170,
CBBO094-5,51.407389095,-3.266675389,171,
CBBO094-5,51.407543995,-3.266129789,172,
CBBO094-5,51.407681295,-3.265647589,173,
CBBO094-5,51.407939295,-3.264753089,174,
CBBO094-5,51.408100295,-3.264211389,175,
CBBO094-5,51.408280395,-3.263620889,176,
CBBO094-5,51.408404349,-3.263689708,177,
CBBO094-5,51.408404349,-3.263689708,178,
CBBO094-5,51.408405395,-3.263690289,179,
CBBO094-5,51.408508195,-3.263733589,180,
CBBO094-5,51.408616695,-3.263768089,181,
CBBO094-5,51.408744695,-3.263795589,182,
CBBO094-5,51.408835095,-3.263805889,183,
CBBO094-5,51.408967695,-3.263785489,184,
CBBO094-5,51.409062695,-3.263758989,185,
CBBO094-5,51.409164995,-3.263723889,186,
CBBO094-5,51.409237395,-3.263691489,187,
CBBO094-5,51.409301895,-3.263640689,188,
CBBO094-5,51.409381595,-3.263568089,189,
CBBO094-5,51.409444695,-3.263502089,190,
CBBO094-5,51.409513695,-3.263421389,191,
CBBO094-5,51.409610895,-3.263303889,192,
CBBO094-5,51.409759595,-3.263112089,193,
CBBO094-5,51.409765984,-3.263103194,194,
CBBO094-5,51.409765984,-3.263103194,195,
CBBO094-5,51.409916595,-3.262893489,196,
CBBO094-5,51.409977895,-3.262867389,197,
CBBO094-5,51.410014095,-3.262827389,198,
CBBO094-5,51.410054895,-3.262801489,199,
CBBO094-5,51.410101695,-3.262782489,200,
CBBO094-5,51.410147195,-3.262768689,201,
CBBO094-5,51.410187595,-3.262690389,202,
CBBO094-5,51.410211595,-3.262703189,203,
CBBO094-5,51.410240795,-3.262707489,204,
CBBO094-5,51.410269295,-3.262696089,205,
CBBO094-5,51.410293795,-3.262670489,206,
CBBO094-5,51.410305195,-3.262649989,207,
CBBO094-5,51.410316495,-3.262616889,208,
CBBO094-5,51.410453495,-3.262440989,209,
CBBO094-5,51.410495095,-3.262387689,210,
CBBO094-5,51.410536695,-3.262326989,211,
CBBO094-5,51.410581395,-3.262256989,212,
CBBO094-5,51.410611195,-3.262147489,213,
CBBO094-5,51.410686295,-3.261979089,214,
CBBO094-5,51.411009285,-3.261131156,215,
CBBO094-5,51.411009285,-3.261131156,216,
CBBO094-5,51.411134895,-3.260801389,217,
CBBO094-5,51.411327495,-3.260287789,218,
CBBO094-5,51.411346095,-3.260238289,219,
CBBO094-5,51.411404795,-3.260086889,220,
CBBO094-5,51.411529895,-3.259763989,221,
CBBO094-5,51.411673281,-3.259379516,222,
CBBO094-5,51.411673281,-3.259379516,223,
CBBO094-5,51.411713195,-3.259272489,224,
CBBO094-5,51.411759795,-3.259095589,225,
CBBO094-5,51.411941395,-3.258236989,226,
CBBO094-5,51.412110195,-3.257470689,227,
CBBO094-5,51.412169695,-3.257102289,228,
CBBO094-5,51.412202995,-3.257006589,229,
CBBO094-5,51.412258095,-3.256872189,230,
CBBO094-5,51.412279495,-3.256898189,231,
CBBO094-5,51.412305095,-3.256910889,232,
CBBO094-5,51.412331795,-3.256908889,233,
CBBO094-5,51.412356595,-3.256892389,234,
CBBO094-5,51.412376395,-3.256863389,235,
CBBO094-5,51.412388795,-3.256825389,236,
CBBO094-5,51.412490595,-3.256851189,237,
CBBO094-5,51.412563095,-3.256893489,238,
CBBO094-5,51.412746495,-3.257000489,239,
CBBO094-5,51.413022495,-3.257112989,240,
CBBO094-5,51.413183372,-3.257142862,241,
CBBO094-5,51.413183372,-3.257142862,242,
CBBO094-5,51.413191595,-3.257144389,243,
CBBO094-5,51.413272595,-3.257158589,244,
CBBO094-5,51.413312895,-3.257171489,245,
CBBO094-5,51.413360695,-3.257219489,246,
CBBO094-5,51.413544595,-3.257372589,247,
CBBO094-5,51.413624795,-3.257143989,248,
CBBO094-5,51.413666995,-3.256988989,249,
CBBO094-5,51.413761095,-3.256526589,250,
CBBO094-5,51.413833095,-3.256172389,251,
CBBO094-5,51.413851495,-3.256122889,252,
CBBO094-5,51.413870395,-3.256093889,253,
CBBO094-5,51.413986895,-3.255945989,254,
CBBO094-5,51.414033695,-3.255888089,255,
CBBO094-5,51.414043595,-3.255875689,256,
CBBO094-5,51.414087195,-3.255824289,257,
CBBO094-5,51.414112695,-3.255835789,258,
CBBO094-5,51.414313895,-3.255701289,259,
CBBO094-5,51.41436889,-3.255666079,260,
CBBO094-5,51.41436889,-3.255666079,261,
CBBO094-5,51.414461495,-3.255606789,262,
CBBO094-5,51.414630195,-3.255493089,263,
CBBO094-5,51.414658595,-3.255462989,264,
CBBO094-5,51.414690195,-3.255415689,265,
CBBO094-5,51.414711595,-3.255368089,266,
CBBO094-5,51.414727495,-3.255309989,267,
CBBO094-5,51.414735995,-3.255232289,268,
CBBO094-5,51.414735995,-3.255142289,269,
CBBO094-5,51.414729895,-3.254990789,270,
CBBO094-5,51.414722595,-3.254845889,271,
CBBO094-5,51.414718095,-3.254706789,272,
CBBO094-5,51.414700895,-3.254645589,273,
CBBO094-5,51.414724595,-3.254434789,274,
CBBO094-5,51.414733695,-3.254343789,275,
CBBO094-5,51.414743495,-3.254248389,276,
CBBO094-5,51.414773195,-3.254072289,277,
CBBO094-5,51.414788395,-3.254008589,278,
CBBO094-5,51.414804495,-3.253960189,279,
CBBO094-5,51.414823795,-3.253910989,280,
CBBO094-5,51.414849095,-3.253861089,281,
CBBO094-5,51.414872495,-3.253864489,282,
CBBO094-5,51.414894795,-3.253849089,283,
CBBO094-5,51.414925795,-3.253841589,284,
CBBO094-5,51.414956495,-3.253845589,285,
CBBO094-5,51.414987295,-3.253837389,286,
CBBO094-5,51.415072695,-3.253917489,287,
CBBO094-5,51.415111295,-3.253970289,288,
CBBO094-5,51.415154795,-3.254049889,289,
CBBO094-5,51.415181895,-3.254121089,290,
CBBO094-5,51.415202695,-3.254190289,291,
CBBO094-5,51.415223095,-3.254275689,292,
CBBO094-5,51.415248495,-3.254348289,293,
CBBO094-5,51.415281795,-3.254411189,294,
CBBO094-5,51.415346095,-3.254517189,295,
CBBO094-5,51.415565795,-3.254840189,296,
CBBO094-5,51.415588595,-3.254860289,297,
CBBO094-5,51.415609895,-3.254864289,298,
CBBO094-5,51.415627395,-3.254861189,299,
CBBO094-5,51.415677395,-3.254844689,300,
CBBO094-5,51.415658895,-3.254749789,301,
CBBO094-5,51.415646395,-3.254649789,302,
CBBO094-5,51.415643195,-3.254556589,303,
CBBO094-5,51.415647195,-3.254474789,304,
CBBO094-5,51.415678695,-3.254122589,305,
CBBO094-5,51.415701995,-3.253972289,306,
CBBO094-5,51.415738095,-3.253819889,307,
CBBO094-5,51.415776895,-3.253678989,308,
CBBO094-5,51.415787795,-3.253640189,309,
CBBO094-5,51.415873095,-3.253354589,310,
CBBO094-5,51.415916595,-3.253174889,311,
CBBO094-5,51.415960095,-3.252905289,312,
CBBO094-5,51.415979795,-3.252726289,313,
CBBO094-5,51.416000995,-3.252540489,314,
CBBO094-5,51.416033192,-3.252237972,315,
CBBO094-5,51.416033192,-3.252237972,316,
CBBO094-5,51.416050995,-3.252070689,317,
CBBO094-5,51.416121295,-3.251472289,318,
CBBO094-5,51.416170795,-3.251094789,319,
CBBO094-5,51.416228495,-3.250803789,320,
CBBO094-5,51.416265295,-3.250664989,321,
CBBO094-5,51.416298795,-3.250534589,322,
CBBO094-5,51.416371995,-3.250264689,323,
CBBO094-5,51.416537195,-3.249689989,324,
CBBO094-5,51.416667595,-3.249333889,325,
CBBO094-5,51.416783615,-3.249060037,326,
CBBO094-5,51.416783615,-3.249060037,327,
CBBO094-5,51.416799395,-3.249022789,328,
CBBO094-5,51.416921095,-3.248782089,329,
CBBO094-5,51.417043995,-3.248570889,330,
CBBO094-5,51.417109595,-3.248464289,331,
CBBO094-5,51.417191095,-3.248343889,332,
CBBO094-5,51.417291395,-3.248206189,333,
CBBO094-5,51.417416995,-3.248046189,334,
CBBO094-5,51.417698095,-3.247701689,335,
CBBO094-5,51.417933495,-3.247410089,336,
CBBO094-5,51.418099895,-3.247204289,337,
CBBO094-5,51.418169395,-3.247122589,338,
CBBO094-5,51.418237595,-3.247053389,339,
CBBO094-5,51.418287395,-3.247016189,340,
CBBO094-5,51.418324895,-3.246999789,341,
CBBO094-5,51.418382495,-3.246986889,342,
CBBO094-5,51.418462095,-3.246976989,343,
CBBO094-5,51.418588795,-3.246970289,344,
CBBO094-5,51.418802895,-3.246978989,345,
CBBO094-5,51.418803195,-3.246917789,346,
CBBO094-5,51.418805395,-3.246526089,347,
CBBO094-5,51.418808695,-3.246329289,348,
CBBO094-5,51.418806995,-3.246168089,349,
CBBO094-5,51.418791495,-3.246008189,350,
CBBO094-5,51.418768595,-3.245887989,351,
CBBO094-5,51.418740895,-3.245787789,352,
CBBO094-5,51.418699795,-3.245683089,353,
CBBO094-5,51.418673295,-3.245633189,354,
CBBO094-5,51.418671976,-3.24563106,355,
CBBO094-5,51.418671976,-3.24563106,356,
CBBO094-5,51.418632195,-3.245566889,357,
CBBO094-5,51.418568395,-3.245490989,358,
CBBO094-5,51.418503195,-3.245432689,359,
CBBO094-5,51.418437095,-3.245385589,360,
CBBO094-5,51.418364395,-3.245351189,361,
CBBO094-5,51.418186295,-3.245280289,362,
CBBO094-5,51.417989295,-3.245209789,363,
CBBO094-5,51.417837795,-3.245167089,364,
CBBO094-5,51.41782565,-3.245163842,365,
CBBO094-5,51.41782565,-3.245163842,366,
CBBO094-5,51.417686695,-3.245126689,367,
CBBO094-5,51.417547795,-3.245102189,368,
CBBO094-5,51.417340095,-3.245082589,369,
CBBO094-5,51.417218495,-3.245072489,370,
CBBO094-5,51.417066095,-3.245060589,371,
CBBO094-5,51.416955895,-3.245059189,372,
CBBO094-5,51.416713895,-3.245069189,373,
CBBO094-5,51.416655795,-3.245076389,374,
CBBO094-5,51.416572695,-3.245086789,375,
CBBO094-5,51.416403495,-3.245113189,376,
CBBO094-5,51.416245395,-3.245146189,377,
CBBO094-5,51.416072861,-3.245194179,378,
CBBO094-5,51.416072861,-3.245194179,379,
CBBO094-5,51.415971795,-3.245222289,380,
CBBO094-5,51.415853595,-3.245256089,381,
CBBO094-5,51.415701295,-3.245300489,382,
CBBO094-5,51.415524595,-3.245348089,383,
CBBO094-5,51.415465595,-3.245357689,384,
CBBO094-5,51.415417695,-3.245357089,385,
CBBO094-5,51.415368295,-3.245348389,386,
CBBO094-5,51.415310095,-3.245329289,387,
CBBO094-5,51.415255895,-3.245305489,388,
CBBO094-5,51.415205295,-3.245270689,389,
CBBO094-5,51.415157495,-3.245223689,390,
CBBO094-5,51.415089195,-3.245140189,391,
CBBO094-5,51.415048795,-3.245072389,392,
CBBO094-5,51.415009595,-3.244989789,393,
CBBO094-5,51.414984495,-3.244922689,394,
CBBO094-5,51.414960495,-3.244836989,395,
CBBO094-5,51.414943095,-3.244745989,396,
CBBO094-5,51.414928095,-3.244616089,397,
CBBO094-5,51.414926195,-3.244538789,398,
CBBO094-5,51.414925895,-3.244467789,399,
CBBO094-5,51.414930695,-3.244364289,400,
CBBO094-5,51.414947195,-3.244182589,401,
CBBO094-5,51.414969895,-3.243962689,402,
CBBO094-5,51.414984306,-3.2438112,403,
CBBO094-5,51.414984306,-3.2438112,404,
CBBO094-5,51.415073895,-3.242869389,405,
CBBO094-5,51.415138195,-3.242189789,406,
CBBO094-5,51.414950595,-3.242145589,407,
CBBO094-5,51.414732495,-3.242093989,408,
CBBO094-5,51.414529995,-3.242067989,409,
CBBO094-5,51.414328395,-3.242004889,410,
CBBO094-5,51.414250295,-3.241981289,411,
CBBO094-5,51.414141595,-3.241964389,412,
CBBO094-5,51.413922491,-3.241934346,413,
CBBO094-5,51.413922491,-3.241934346,414,
CBBO094-5,51.413900195,-3.241931289,415,
CBBO094-5,51.413743295,-3.241910389,416,
CBBO094-5,51.413341695,-3.241860089,417,
CBBO094-5,51.413268195,-3.241846089,418,
CBBO094-5,51.412961295,-3.241772289,419,
CBBO094-5,51.412723195,-3.241711589,420,
CBBO094-5,51.412412995,-3.241635689,421,
CBBO094-5,51.412110295,-3.241559989,422,
CBBO094-5,51.411846569,-3.241492329,423,
CBBO094-5,51.411846569,-3.241492329,424,
CBBO094-5,51.411789895,-3.241477789,425,
CBBO094-5,51.411619095,-3.241428089,426,
CBBO094-5,51.411554895,-3.241343789,427,
CBBO094-5,51.411526395,-3.241272789,428,
CBBO094-5,51.411480595,-3.241045389,429,
CBBO094-5,51.411512495,-3.240842289,430,
CBBO094-5,51.411563695,-3.240582989,431,
CBBO094-5,51.411614395,-3.240402389,432,
CBBO094-5,51.411712895,-3.240112189,433,
CBBO094-5,51.411786095,-3.239929189,434,
CBBO094-5,51.411810732,-3.239868498,435,
CBBO094-5,51.411810732,-3.239868498,436,
CBBO094-5,51.411818895,-3.239848389,437,
CBBO094-5,51.411895695,-3.239646989,438,
CBBO094-5,51.411991195,-3.239396489,439,
CBBO094-5,51.412000995,-3.239370689,440,
CBBO094-5,51.412097995,-3.239105289,441,
CBBO094-5,51.412135695,-3.238989789,442,
CBBO094-5,51.412209795,-3.238714389,443,
CBBO094-5,51.412374995,-3.238073289,444,
CBBO094-5,51.412416395,-3.237925189,445,
CBBO094-5,51.412447395,-3.237828989,446,
CBBO094-5,51.412498295,-3.237696789,447,
CBBO094-5,51.412593895,-3.237486089,448,
CBBO094-5,51.412673395,-3.237311389,449,
CBBO094-5,51.41271624,-3.237218628,450,
CBBO094-5,51.41271624,-3.237218628,451,
CBBO094-5,51.412789095,-3.237060889,452,
CBBO094-5,51.412858195,-3.236905789,453,
CBBO094-5,51.412948695,-3.236710789,454,
CBBO094-5,51.413070995,-3.236432489,455,
CBBO094-5,51.413163395,-3.236200989,456,
CBBO094-5,51.413258595,-3.236001889,457,
CBBO094-5,51.413576995,-3.235150689,458,
CBBO094-5,51.413596595,-3.235098689,459,
CBBO094-5,51.413640795,-3.234980689,460,
CBBO094-5,51.413689995,-3.234849489,461,
CBBO094-5,51.413871595,-3.234379489,462,
CBBO094-5,51.414036095,-3.233964689,463,
CBBO094-5,51.414332495,-3.233273689,464,
CBBO094-5,51.414369095,-3.233199589,465,
CBBO094-5,51.414523795,-3.232973689,466,
CBBO094-5,51.414622895,-3.232784989,467,
CBBO094-5,51.414655695,-3.232712989,468,
CBBO094-5,51.414684995,-3.232636589,469,
CBBO094-5,51.414730295,-3.232515089,470,
CBBO094-5,51.414735184,-3.232501174,471,
CBBO094-5,51.414735184,-3.232501174,472,
CBBO094-5,51.414777195,-3.232381589,473,
CBBO094-5,51.414809595,-3.232269189,474,
CBBO094-5,51.414848295,-3.232129689,475,
CBBO094-5,51.414873495,-3.231989689,476,
CBBO094-5,51.414889095,-3.231830989,477,
CBBO094-5,51.414895295,-3.231695589,478,
CBBO094-5,51.414894795,-3.231555689,479,
CBBO094-5,51.414901695,-3.231444789,480,
CBBO094-5,51.414919295,-3.231357789,481,
CBBO094-5,51.414988495,-3.231145989,482,
CBBO094-5,51.415017995,-3.231119189,483,
CBBO094-5,51.415038695,-3.231092089,484,
CBBO094-5,51.415065795,-3.231030889,485,
CBBO094-5,51.415077895,-3.230967789,486,
CBBO094-5,51.415077895,-3.230901689,487,
CBBO094-5,51.415069095,-3.230850589,488,
CBBO094-5,51.415052995,-3.230804389,489,
CBBO094-5,51.415035295,-3.230775789,490,
CBBO094-5,51.415000595,-3.230737989,491,
CBBO094-5,51.414982295,-3.230724589,492,
CBBO094-5,51.414966395,-3.230717789,493,
CBBO094-5,51.414916695,-3.230718189,494,
CBBO094-5,51.414901595,-3.230722289,495,
CBBO094-5,51.414873395,-3.230741489,496,
CBBO094-5,51.414849695,-3.230762589,497,
CBBO094-5,51.414701695,-3.230710789,498,
CBBO094-5,51.414618095,-3.230721589,499,
CBBO094-5,51.414449695,-3.230619389,500,
CBBO094-5,51.414409595,-3.230596289,501,
CBBO094-5,51.414294395,-3.230513989,502,
CBBO094-5,51.414176995,-3.230420589,503,
CBBO094-5,51.414135742,-3.230386248,504,
CBBO094-5,51.414135742,-3.230386248,505,
CBBO094-5,51.414064195,-3.230326689,506,
CBBO094-5,51.413999295,-3.230273089,507,
CBBO094-5,51.413910595,-3.230211089,508,
CBBO094-5,51.413793395,-3.230139789,509,
CBBO094-5,51.413702795,-3.230089989,510,
CBBO094-5,51.413635795,-3.230054389,511,
CBBO094-5,51.413549495,-3.230014489,512,
CBBO094-5,51.413456795,-3.229975589,513,
CBBO094-5,51.413262595,-3.229895489,514,
CBBO094-5,51.412874995,-3.229745789,515,
CBBO094-5,51.412659795,-3.229660889,516,
CBBO094-5,51.412471895,-3.229585289,517,
CBBO094-5,51.412278595,-3.229505589,518,
CBBO094-5,51.412152995,-3.229458389,519,
CBBO094-5,51.411977795,-3.229390089,520,
CBBO094-5,51.411765695,-3.229306089,521,
CBBO094-5,51.411576495,-3.229232589,522,
CBBO094-5,51.411286695,-3.229120089,523,
CBBO094-5,51.411043295,-3.229028389,524,
CBBO094-5,51.410818895,-3.228945189,525,
CBBO094-5,51.410524295,-3.228827889,526,
CBBO094-5,51.410308895,-3.228744289,527,
CBBO094-5,51.409904795,-3.228586689,528,
CBBO094-5,51.409775095,-3.228532889,529,
CBBO094-5,51.409431895,-3.228394389,530,
CBBO094-5,51.409267495,-3.228313689,531,
CBBO094-5,51.409150695,-3.228244689,532,
CBBO094-5,51.409059095,-3.228178289,533,
CBBO094-5,51.408948195,-3.228087289,534,
CBBO094-5,51.408776195,-3.227916289,535,
CBBO094-5,51.408649795,-3.227773889,536,
CBBO094-5,51.408532795,-3.227621789,537,
CBBO094-5,51.408437495,-3.227483789,538,
CBBO094-5,51.408377495,-3.227387289,539,
CBBO094-5,51.40835377,-3.227349967,540,
CBBO094-5,51.40835377,-3.227349967,541,
CBBO094-5,51.408238595,-3.227168789,542,
CBBO094-5,51.408157795,-3.227022789,543,
CBBO094-5,51.408027695,-3.226786289,544,
CBBO094-5,51.407931295,-3.226591689,545,
CBBO094-5,51.407827795,-3.226363389,546,
CBBO094-5,51.407753295,-3.226174389,547,
CBBO094-5,51.407674195,-3.225950289,548,
CBBO094-5,51.407573295,-3.225624289,549,
CBBO094-5,51.407568295,-3.225527289,550,
CBBO094-5,51.407473795,-3.225146989,551,
CBBO094-5,51.407428995,-3.225011289,552,
CBBO094-5,51.407382495,-3.224914389,553,
CBBO094-5,51.407334895,-3.224822889,554,
CBBO094-5,51.407274995,-3.224646689,555,
CBBO094-5,51.407266595,-3.224594389,556,
CBBO094-5,51.407250295,-3.224548089,557,
CBBO094-5,51.407219995,-3.224518689,558,
CBBO094-5,51.407201295,-3.224507989,559,
CBBO094-5,51.407167695,-3.224504489,560,
CBBO094-5,51.407135295,-3.224519689,561,
CBBO094-5,51.407108195,-3.224551689,562,
CBBO094-5,51.407014795,-3.224587089,563,
CBBO094-5,51.406969295,-3.224624389,564,
CBBO094-5,51.406904195,-3.224692389,565,
CBBO094-5,51.406813995,-3.224789389,566,
CBBO094-5,51.406796095,-3.224817789,567,
CBBO094-5,51.406778895,-3.224845289,568,
CBBO094-5,51.406718295,-3.224948589,569,
CBBO094-5,51.406593195,-3.225191589,570,
CBBO094-5,51.406592242,-3.225193773,571,
CBBO094-5,51.406592242,-3.225193773,572,
CBBO094-5,51.406562295,-3.225262389,573,
CBBO094-5,51.406529095,-3.225383789,574,
CBBO094-5,51.406144595,-3.226158989,575,
CBBO094-5,51.405943195,-3.226591989,576,
CBBO094-5,51.405880595,-3.226735389,577,
CBBO094-5,51.405624995,-3.227321489,578,
CBBO094-5,51.405311095,-3.227923889,579,
CBBO094-5,51.405108195,-3.228348289,580,
CBBO094-5,51.404956795,-3.228688289,581,
CBBO094-5,51.404934295,-3.228742089,582,
CBBO094-5,51.404847195,-3.228950489,583,
CBBO094-5,51.404723895,-3.229269689,584,
CBBO094-5,51.404550995,-3.229717589,585,
CBBO094-5,51.404220995,-3.230577889,586,
CBBO094-5,51.404084595,-3.230932689,587,
CBBO094-5,51.403945295,-3.231383289,588,
CBBO094-5,51.403850795,-3.231782189,589,
CBBO094-5,51.403670295,-3.232664589,590,
CBBO094-5,51.403458295,-3.234301089,591,
CBBO094-5,51.403384195,-3.234881089,592,
CBBO094-5,51.403208295,-3.236291689,593,
CBBO094-5,51.403127195,-3.236932789,594,
CBBO094-5,51.403075995,-3.237337789,595,
CBBO094-5,51.402934295,-3.238364389,596,
CBBO094-5,51.402834096,-3.239092789,597,
CBBO094-5,51.402834096,-3.239092789,598,
CBBO094-5,51.402822595,-3.239176389,599,
CBBO094-5,51.402735395,-3.239647889,600,
CBBO094-5,51.402692595,-3.239644189,601,
CBBO094-5,51.402645695,-3.239669289,602,
CBBO094-5,51.402612895,-3.239713489,603,
CBBO094-5,51.402599195,-3.239745489,604,
CBBO094-5,51.402585495,-3.239810589,605,
CBBO094-5,51.402587695,-3.239888489,606,
CBBO094-5,51.402605095,-3.239951289,607,
CBBO094-5,51.402634895,-3.240000689,608,
CBBO094-5,51.402678695,-3.240030689,609,
CBBO094-5,51.402554895,-3.240426989,610,
CBBO094-5,51.402394595,-3.241015089,611,
CBBO094-5,51.402356095,-3.241169289,612,
CBBO094-5,51.402317695,-3.241358389,613,
CBBO094-5,51.402287495,-3.241572989,614,
CBBO094-5,51.402264995,-3.241806289,615,
CBBO094-5,51.402224795,-3.242018189,616,
CBBO094-5,51.402134895,-3.242352689,617,
CBBO094-5,51.402074995,-3.242547989,618,
CBBO094-5,51.401987195,-3.242797389,619,
CBBO094-5,51.401880095,-3.243119289,620,
CBBO094-5,51.401782595,-3.243363389,621,
CBBO094-5,51.401500695,-3.243956089,622,
CBBO094-5,51.401401895,-3.244158589,623,
CBBO094-5,51.401148395,-3.244675589,624,
CBBO094-5,51.401066695,-3.244822789,625,
CBBO094-5,51.401018895,-3.244790189,626,
CBBO094-5,51.400966895,-3.244785889,627,
CBBO094-5,51.400936795,-3.244796889,628,
CBBO094-5,51.400891295,-3.244836989,629,
CBBO094-5,51.400864195,-3.244882289,630,
CBBO094-5,51.400841195,-3.244957089,631,
CBBO094-5,51.400835595,-3.245007889,632,
CBBO094-5,51.400841195,-3.245090789,633,
CBBO094-5,51.400871695,-3.245181289,634,
CBBO094-5,51.400912095,-3.245233989,635,
CBBO094-5,51.400961195,-3.245261389,636,
CBBO094-5,51.400998095,-3.245263589,637,
CBBO094-5,51.401070395,-3.245221789,638,
CBBO094-5,51.401107395,-3.245163089,639,
CBBO094-5,51.401133095,-3.245062289,640,
CBBO094-5,51.401134995,-3.245021989,641,
CBBO094-5,51.401125395,-3.244939989,642,
CBBO094-5,51.401098995,-3.244868189,643,
CBBO094-5,51.401066695,-3.244822789,644,
CBBO094-5,51.401148395,-3.244675589,645,
CBBO094-5,51.40131053,-3.244344926,646,
CBBO094-5,51.40131053,-3.244344926,647,
CBBO094-5,51.401401895,-3.244158589,648,
CBBO094-5,51.401500695,-3.243956089,649,
CBBO094-5,51.401782595,-3.243363389,650,
CBBO094-5,51.401880095,-3.243119289,651,
CBBO094-5,51.401987195,-3.242797389,652,
CBBO094-5,51.402074995,-3.242547989,653,
CBBO094-5,51.402134895,-3.242352689,654,
CBBO094-5,51.402224795,-3.242018189,655,
CBBO094-5,51.402264995,-3.241806289,656,
CBBO094-5,51.402287495,-3.241572989,657,
CBBO094-5,51.402317695,-3.241358389,658,
CBBO094-5,51.402356095,-3.241169289,659,
CBBO094-5,51.402394595,-3.241015089,660,
CBBO094-5,51.402554895,-3.240426989,661,
CBBO094-5,51.402678695,-3.240030689,662,
CBBO094-5,51.402713095,-3.240038289,663,
CBBO094-5,51.402754895,-3.240023289,664,
CBBO094-5,51.402790995,-3.239986289,665,
CBBO094-5,51.402822895,-3.239910689,666,
CBBO094-5,51.402830895,-3.239843189,667,
CBBO094-5,51.402823995,-3.239775389,668,
CBBO094-5,51.402813095,-3.239738189,669,
CBBO094-5,51.402784795,-3.239686489,670,
CBBO094-5,51.402735395,-3.239647889,671,
CBBO094-5,51.402822595,-3.239176389,672,
CBBO094-5,51.402934295,-3.238364389,673,
CBBO094-5,51.403039384,-3.237603042,674,
CBBO094-5,51.403039384,-3.237603042,675,
CBBO094-5,51.403075995,-3.237337789,676,
CBBO094-5,51.403127195,-3.236932789,677,
CBBO094-5,51.403208295,-3.236291689,678,
CBBO094-5,51.403380549,-3.234910332,679,
CBBO094-5,51.403380549,-3.234910332,680,
CBBO094-5,51.403384195,-3.234881089,681,
CBBO094-5,51.403458295,-3.234301089,682,
CBBO094-5,51.403670295,-3.232664589,683,
CBBO094-5,51.403850795,-3.231782189,684,
CBBO094-5,51.403945295,-3.231383289,685,
CBBO094-5,51.404084595,-3.230932689,686,
CBBO094-5,51.404220995,-3.230577889,687,
CBBO094-5,51.404550995,-3.229717589,688,
CBBO094-5,51.404723895,-3.229269689,689,
CBBO094-5,51.404847195,-3.228950489,690,
CBBO094-5,51.404934295,-3.228742089,691,
CBBO094-5,51.404956795,-3.228688289,692,
CBBO094-5,51.405108195,-3.228348289,693,
CBBO094-5,51.405311095,-3.227923889,694,
CBBO094-5,51.405624995,-3.227321489,695,
CBBO094-5,51.405880595,-3.226735389,696,
CBBO094-5,51.405943195,-3.226591989,697,
CBBO094-5,51.406144595,-3.226158989,698,
CBBO094-5,51.40642788,-3.225587854,699,
CBBO094-5,51.40642788,-3.225587854,700,
CBBO094-5,51.406529095,-3.225383789,701,
CBBO094-5,51.406593695,-3.225296289,702,
CBBO094-5,51.406717495,-3.225061689,703,
CBBO094-5,51.406809695,-3.224918689,704,
CBBO094-5,51.406873495,-3.224869889,705,
CBBO094-5,51.406953995,-3.224824689,706,
CBBO094-5,51.406987095,-3.224817089,707,
CBBO094-5,51.407057495,-3.224800989,708,
CBBO094-5,51.407129495,-3.224793289,709,
CBBO094-5,51.407161095,-3.224811989,710,
CBBO094-5,51.407194795,-3.224812189,711,
CBBO094-5,51.407233395,-3.224787089,712,
CBBO094-5,51.407257395,-3.224749189,713,
CBBO094-5,51.407271795,-3.224700389,714,
CBBO094-5,51.407274995,-3.224646689,715,
CBBO094-5,51.407266595,-3.224594389,716,
CBBO094-5,51.407274895,-3.224498689,717,
CBBO094-5,51.407290895,-3.224357389,718,
CBBO094-5,51.407308295,-3.224228489,719,
CBBO094-5,51.407324595,-3.224053689,720,
CBBO094-5,51.407330895,-3.223920289,721,
CBBO094-5,51.407327595,-3.223815989,722,
CBBO094-5,51.407320995,-3.223710789,723,
CBBO094-5,51.407292795,-3.223625489,724,
CBBO094-5,51.407260895,-3.223260589,725,
CBBO094-5,51.407234895,-3.222999489,726,
CBBO094-5,51.407200895,-3.222674289,727,
CBBO094-5,51.407181095,-3.222474189,728,
CBBO094-5,51.407169995,-3.222360689,729,
CBBO094-5,51.407136895,-3.222026189,730,
CBBO094-5,51.407117095,-3.221829889,731,
CBBO094-5,51.407106084,-3.221715212,732,
CBBO094-5,51.407106084,-3.221715212,733,
CBBO094-5,51.407100695,-3.221659089,734,
CBBO094-5,51.407046095,-3.221089589,735,
CBBO094-5,51.407039395,-3.220852189,736,
CBBO094-5,51.407060795,-3.220364089,737,
CBBO094-5,51.407086695,-3.219640589,738,
CBBO094-5,51.407072495,-3.219148989,739,
CBBO094-5,51.407068995,-3.219110889,740,
CBBO094-5,51.407038195,-3.218775489,741,
CBBO094-5,51.406985495,-3.218414789,742,
CBBO094-5,51.406935295,-3.218150589,743,
CBBO094-5,51.406876295,-3.217901789,744,
CBBO094-5,51.406795595,-3.217622889,745,
CBBO094-5,51.406720295,-3.217393489,746,
CBBO094-5,51.406480195,-3.216765889,747,
CBBO094-5,51.406328795,-3.216370889,748,
CBBO094-5,51.406225795,-3.216104889,749,
CBBO094-5,51.406168995,-3.215945089,750,
CBBO094-5,51.406130195,-3.215837289,751,
CBBO094-5,51.406088695,-3.215721789,752,
CBBO094-5,51.405827895,-3.214980189,753,
CBBO094-5,51.405720368,-3.214639448,754,
CBBO094-5,51.405720368,-3.214639448,755,
CBBO094-5,51.405621795,-3.214327089,756,
CBBO094-5,51.405599595,-3.214256789,757,
CBBO094-5,51.405525595,-3.214022089,758,
CBBO094-5,51.405505495,-3.213958389,759,
CBBO094-5,51.405246295,-3.213137089,760,
CBBO094-5,51.405010395,-3.212389489,761,
CBBO094-5,51.404986795,-3.212313589,762,
CBBO094-5,51.404775395,-3.211633389,763,
CBBO094-5,51.404723595,-3.211466689,764,
CBBO094-5,51.404621545,-3.211131471,765,
CBBO094-5,51.404621545,-3.211131471,766,
CBBO094-5,51.404414595,-3.210451689,767,
CBBO094-5,51.404353195,-3.210250089,768,
CBBO094-5,51.404299195,-3.210024189,769,
CBBO094-5,51.404267595,-3.209845489,770,
CBBO094-5,51.404238095,-3.209587589,771,
CBBO094-5,51.404202595,-3.209190689,772,
CBBO094-5,51.404175795,-3.208800689,773,
CBBO094-5,51.404126495,-3.208412789,774,
CBBO094-5,51.404020995,-3.207790289,775,
CBBO094-5,51.403993395,-3.207587389,776,
CBBO094-5,51.403969195,-3.207412989,777,
CBBO094-5,51.403926095,-3.206867189,778,
CBBO094-5,51.403923595,-3.206504389,779,
CBBO094-5,51.403939095,-3.206169789,780,
CBBO094-5,51.403966695,-3.205880789,781,
CBBO094-5,51.404003095,-3.205605189,782,
CBBO094-5,51.404195895,-3.204363989,783,
CBBO094-5,51.404267795,-3.203828289,784,
CBBO094-5,51.404269446,-3.203812603,785,
CBBO094-5,51.404269446,-3.203812603,786,
CBBO094-5,51.404286395,-3.203651589,787,
CBBO094-5,51.404292095,-3.203597689,788,
CBBO094-5,51.404316795,-3.203362889,789,
CBBO094-5,51.404352295,-3.203001489,790,
CBBO094-5,51.404496595,-3.201450089,791,
CBBO094-5,51.404629295,-3.200647189,792,
CBBO094-5,51.404800195,-3.200001589,793,
CBBO094-5,51.405038695,-3.199386789,794,
CBBO094-5,51.405940895,-3.197618289,795,
CBBO094-5,51.406648974,-3.196304509,796,
CBBO094-5,51.406648974,-3.196304509,797,
CBBO094-5,51.406797195,-3.196029489,798,
CBBO094-5,51.407119095,-3.195429489,799,
CBBO094-5,51.407387195,-3.194922789,800,
CBBO094-5,51.407540595,-3.194621789,801,
CBBO094-5,51.407675595,-3.194338189,802,
CBBO094-5,51.407738295,-3.194188389,803,
CBBO094-5,51.407815995,-3.193996089,804,
CBBO094-5,51.407886795,-3.193800189,805,
CBBO094-5,51.407956395,-3.193580389,806,
CBBO094-5,51.408021895,-3.193364489,807,
CBBO094-5,51.408071395,-3.193182589,808,
CBBO094-5,51.408182795,-3.192766689,809,
CBBO094-5,51.408316595,-3.192258889,810,
CBBO094-5,51.408458395,-3.191724989,811,
CBBO094-5,51.408543195,-3.191405189,812,
CBBO094-5,51.408632695,-3.191108989,813,
CBBO094-5,51.408758195,-3.190742189,814,
CBBO094-5,51.408910095,-3.190378289,815,
CBBO094-5,51.409131595,-3.189869589,816,
CBBO094-5,51.409311395,-3.189454689,817,
CBBO094-5,51.409521595,-3.188967589,818,
CBBO094-5,51.409674095,-3.188619489,819,
CBBO094-5,51.409821495,-3.188287189,820,
CBBO094-5,51.409949695,-3.188002389,821,
CBBO094-5,51.410136995,-3.187640189,822,
CBBO094-5,51.410274395,-3.187406689,823,
CBBO094-5,51.410487395,-3.187087189,824,
CBBO094-5,51.411028985,-3.186305537,825,
CBBO094-5,51.411028985,-3.186305537,826,
CBBO094-5,51.411029295,-3.186305089,827,
CBBO094-5,51.411145095,-3.186131189,828,
CBBO094-5,51.411428695,-3.185729889,829,
CBBO094-5,51.411553995,-3.185555989,830,
CBBO094-5,51.411808995,-3.185228089,831,
CBBO094-5,51.411998195,-3.184996789,832,
CBBO094-5,51.412880795,-3.183913989,833,
CBBO094-5,51.412895695,-3.183896189,834,
CBBO094-5,51.412909019,-3.183879788,835,
CBBO094-5,51.412909019,-3.183879788,836,
CBBO094-5,51.413338195,-3.183351489,837,
CBBO094-5,51.413588695,-3.183043689,838,
CBBO094-5,51.413644495,-3.182974989,839,
CBBO094-5,51.414205495,-3.182292189,840,
CBBO094-5,51.414760095,-3.181615689,841,
CBBO094-5,51.414906995,-3.181470289,842,
CBBO094-5,51.415022495,-3.181365989,843,
CBBO094-5,51.415163895,-3.181251689,844,
CBBO094-5,51.415310495,-3.181152389,845,
CBBO094-5,51.415402395,-3.181095889,846,
CBBO094-5,51.415600795,-3.180995789,847,
CBBO094-5,51.415705695,-3.180952889,848,
CBBO094-5,51.415768495,-3.180927789,849,
CBBO094-5,51.415856795,-3.180900389,850,
CBBO094-5,51.416264095,-3.180810489,851,
CBBO094-5,51.416499695,-3.180760689,852,
CBBO094-5,51.416765595,-3.180686789,853,
CBBO094-5,51.416989395,-3.180608589,854,
CBBO094-5,51.417157095,-3.180545289,855,
CBBO094-5,51.417208031,-3.180520555,856,
CBBO094-5,51.417208031,-3.180520555,857,
CBBO094-5,51.417209195,-3.180519989,858,
CBBO094-5,51.417258295,-3.180496289,859,
CBBO094-5,51.417405295,-3.180417689,860,
CBBO094-5,51.417509595,-3.180355789,861,
CBBO094-5,51.417636095,-3.180275789,862,
CBBO094-5,51.417751895,-3.180193889,863,
CBBO094-5,51.417880995,-3.180094389,864,
CBBO094-5,51.418898695,-3.179230589,865,
CBBO094-5,51.419239795,-3.178942789,866,
CBBO094-5,51.419612095,-3.178631489,867,
CBBO094-5,51.419764695,-3.178519089,868,
CBBO094-5,51.419948795,-3.178402989,869,
CBBO094-5,51.420400495,-3.178143389,870,
CBBO094-5,51.420511695,-3.178079489,871,
CBBO094-5,51.420769995,-3.177910689,872,
CBBO094-5,51.421046195,-3.177715889,873,
CBBO094-5,51.421102195,-3.177672389,874,
CBBO094-5,51.421220595,-3.177564689,875,
CBBO094-5,51.421288395,-3.177496789,876,
CBBO094-5,51.421355595,-3.177424289,877,
CBBO094-5,51.421569695,-3.177177189,878,
CBBO094-5,51.421599095,-3.177143289,879,
CBBO094-5,51.421730395,-3.176991989,880,
CBBO094-5,51.421871595,-3.176851189,881,
CBBO094-5,51.421991444,-3.176743612,882,
CBBO094-5,51.421991444,-3.176743612,883,
CBBO094-5,51.422005395,-3.176731089,884,
CBBO094-5,51.422134095,-3.176620889,885,
CBBO094-5,51.422237495,-3.176547089,886,
CBBO094-5,51.422360395,-3.176464389,887,
CBBO094-5,51.422463395,-3.176404089,888,
CBBO094-5,51.422525695,-3.176370589,889,
CBBO094-5,51.422597995,-3.176341689,890,
CBBO094-5,51.422666095,-3.176322689,891,
CBBO094-5,51.422724895,-3.176318089,892,
CBBO094-5,51.422779595,-3.176324989,893,
CBBO094-5,51.422848995,-3.176348089,894,
CBBO094-5,51.422885795,-3.176364589,895,
CBBO094-5,51.422926595,-3.176388889,896,
CBBO094-5,51.423060595,-3.176488289,897,
CBBO094-5,51.423291095,-3.176675289,898,
CBBO094-5,51.423389695,-3.176764989,899,
CBBO094-5,51.423436495,-3.176813189,900,
CBBO094-5,51.423506295,-3.176895389,901,
CBBO094-5,51.423553395,-3.176956389,902,
CBBO094-5,51.423586495,-3.177003889,903,
CBBO094-5,51.423624495,-3.177068089,904,
CBBO094-5,51.423658395,-3.177128689,905,
CBBO094-5,51.423702095,-3.177211889,906,
CBBO094-5,51.423834395,-3.177507689,907,
CBBO094-5,51.423983695,-3.177845989,908,
CBBO094-5,51.424114895,-3.178143989,909,
CBBO094-5,51.424232095,-3.178411489,910,
CBBO094-5,51.424283495,-3.178531789,911,
CBBO094-5,51.424438695,-3.178880789,912,
CBBO094-5,51.424601095,-3.179244189,913,
CBBO094-5,51.424708095,-3.179486389,914,
CBBO094-5,51.424817595,-3.179726389,915,
CBBO094-5,51.425052395,-3.180270389,916,
CBBO094-5,51.425111895,-3.180404789,917,
CBBO094-5,51.425202595,-3.180610389,918,
CBBO094-5,51.425209073,-3.180624711,919,
CBBO094-5,51.425209073,-3.180624711,920,
CBBO094-5,51.425278395,-3.180777989,921,
CBBO094-5,51.425363295,-3.180968989,922,
CBBO094-5,51.425397095,-3.181034389,923,
CBBO094-5,51.425448895,-3.181114689,924,
CBBO094-5,51.425490995,-3.181173689,925,
CBBO094-5,51.425528595,-3.181222389,926,
CBBO094-5,51.425756095,-3.181458489,927,
CBBO094-5,51.425959595,-3.181675389,928,
CBBO094-5,51.426073095,-3.181812489,929,
CBBO094-5,51.426282895,-3.182074789,930,
CBBO094-5,51.426369795,-3.182192889,931,
CBBO094-5,51.426475995,-3.182352189,932,
CBBO094-5,51.426610595,-3.182576389,933,
CBBO094-5,51.426795895,-3.182907789,934,
CBBO094-5,51.426874195,-3.183029189,935,
CBBO094-5,51.426962595,-3.183142989,936,
CBBO094-5,51.427066695,-3.183257689,937,
CBBO094-5,51.427153895,-3.183335889,938,
CBBO094-5,51.427252495,-3.183422189,939,
CBBO094-5,51.427342195,-3.183492989,940,
CBBO094-5,51.427770359,-3.183826897,941,
CBBO094-5,51.427770359,-3.183826897,942,
CBBO094-5,51.428323895,-3.184258589,943,
CBBO094-5,51.428529195,-3.184408289,944,
CBBO094-5,51.428563495,-3.184433289,945,
CBBO094-5,51.428593395,-3.184452689,946,
CBBO094-5,51.428727595,-3.184539489,947,
CBBO094-5,51.428806595,-3.184589189,948,
CBBO094-5,51.428917995,-3.184652789,949,
CBBO094-5,51.429117695,-3.184756989,950,
CBBO094-5,51.429768295,-3.185077889,951,
CBBO094-5,51.429788195,-3.185087689,952,
CBBO094-5,51.429961395,-3.185175289,953,
CBBO094-5,51.430115395,-3.185278189,954,
CBBO094-5,51.430133695,-3.185293089,955,
CBBO094-5,51.430282678,-3.18541478,956,
CBBO094-5,51.430282678,-3.18541478,957,
CBBO094-5,51.430372795,-3.185488389,958,
CBBO094-5,51.430610795,-3.185671989,959,
CBBO094-5,51.431064995,-3.186035489,960,
CBBO094-5,51.431729495,-3.186487789,961,
CBBO094-5,51.431885495,-3.186567289,962,
CBBO094-5,51.432109495,-3.186681389,963,
CBBO094-5,51.432169895,-3.186520689,964,
CBBO094-5,51.432295595,-3.186222689,965,
CBBO094-5,51.432345195,-3.186114089,966,
CBBO094-5,51.432484195,-3.185839089,967,
CBBO094-5,51.432508227,-3.185795648,968,
CBBO094-5,51.432508227,-3.185795648,969,
CBBO094-5,51.432608995,-3.185613489,970,
CBBO094-5,51.432678395,-3.185505389,971,
CBBO094-5,51.432811195,-3.185321189,972,
CBBO094-5,51.433006295,-3.185060689,973,
CBBO094-5,51.433094595,-3.184945889,974,
CBBO094-5,51.433602695,-3.184375989,975,
CBBO094-5,51.433672395,-3.184289889,976,
CBBO094-5,51.433755495,-3.184143589,977,
CBBO094-5,51.433825895,-3.184012089,978,
CBBO094-5,51.434081695,-3.183328989,979,
CBBO094-5,51.434172351,-3.183140104,980,
CBBO094-5,51.434172351,-3.183140104,981,
CBBO094-5,51.434226495,-3.183027289,982,
CBBO094-5,51.434383095,-3.182764789,983,
CBBO094-5,51.434452695,-3.182659489,984,
CBBO094-5,51.434602895,-3.182463089,985,
CBBO094-5,51.434713095,-3.182334389,986,
CBBO094-5,51.434883995,-3.182153289,987,
CBBO094-5,51.435035156,-3.181989393,988,
CBBO094-5,51.435035156,-3.181989393,989,
CBBO094-5,51.435047795,-3.181975689,990,
CBBO094-5,51.435326295,-3.181611089,991,
CBBO094-5,51.435490695,-3.181410989,992,
CBBO094-5,51.435561995,-3.181296989,993,
CBBO094-5,51.435634195,-3.181181389,994,
CBBO094-5,51.435883695,-3.180675789,995,
CBBO094-5,51.436029895,-3.180350189,996,
CBBO094-5,51.436077959,-3.180253258,997,
CBBO094-5,51.436077959,-3.180253258,998,
CBBO094-5,51.436113595,-3.180181389,999,
CBBO094-5,51.436277895,-3.179850689,1000,
CBBO094-5,51.436398595,-3.179623889,1001,
CBBO094-5,51.436467495,-3.179489689,1002,
CBBO094-5,51.436507695,-3.179395889,1003,
CBBO094-5,51.436542895,-3.179303389,1004,
CBBO094-5,51.436577295,-3.179204589,1005,
CBBO094-5,51.436665895,-3.178947189,1006,
CBBO094-5,51.436613295,-3.178822089,1007,
CBBO094-5,51.436589995,-3.178617489,1008,
CBBO094-5,51.436571795,-3.178515089,1009,
CBBO094-5,51.436549295,-3.178423189,1010,
CBBO094-5,51.436476295,-3.178184789,1011,
CBBO094-5,51.436442995,-3.178068389,1012,
CBBO094-5,51.436402195,-3.177908089,1013,
CBBO094-5,51.436368895,-3.177757289,1014,
CBBO094-5,51.436319295,-3.177499189,1015,
CBBO094-5,51.436305795,-3.177421989,1016,
CBBO094-5,51.436279195,-3.177219589,1017,
CBBO094-5,51.436267495,-3.177112289,1018,
CBBO094-5,51.436264395,-3.177002489,1019,
CBBO094-5,51.436230695,-3.176518189,1020,
CBBO094-5,51.436228995,-3.176479389,1021,
CBBO094-5,51.436218295,-3.176042189,1022,
CBBO094-5,51.436213395,-3.175784189,1023,
CBBO094-5,51.436212695,-3.175675189,1024,
CBBO094-5,51.436215489,-3.175584104,1025,
CBBO094-5,51.436215489,-3.175584104,1026,
CBBO094-5,51.436216495,-3.175551289,1027,
CBBO094-5,51.436220595,-3.175440589,1028,
CBBO094-5,51.436244595,-3.175237389,1029,
CBBO094-5,51.436262695,-3.175125189,1030,
CBBO094-5,51.436280895,-3.175028989,1031,
CBBO094-5,51.436293595,-3.174965789,1032,
CBBO094-5,51.436349395,-3.174727889,1033,
CBBO094-5,51.436406295,-3.174517889,1034,
CBBO094-5,51.436441495,-3.174412889,1035,
CBBO094-5,51.436497095,-3.174272689,1036,
CBBO094-5,51.436517295,-3.174222889,1037,
CBBO094-5,51.436613895,-3.173985489,1038,
CBBO094-5,51.436732695,-3.173828389,1039,
CBBO094-5,51.436758695,-3.173794089,1040,
CBBO094-5,51.436776295,-3.173777189,1041,
CBBO094-5,51.436805295,-3.173741389,1042,
CBBO094-5,51.436877995,-3.173681189,1043,
CBBO094-5,51.436927595,-3.173650589,1044,
CBBO094-5,51.436985095,-3.173622989,1045,
CBBO094-5,51.437040895,-3.173604189,1046,
CBBO094-5,51.437139595,-3.173579289,1047,
CBBO094-5,51.437198495,-3.173568689,1048,
CBBO094-5,51.437251595,-3.173240189,1049,
CBBO094-5,51.437261551,-3.173211397,1050,
CBBO094-5,51.437261551,-3.173211397,1051,
CBBO094-5,51.437268295,-3.173191889,1052,
CBBO094-5,51.437334995,-3.172789089,1053,
CBBO094-5,51.437354695,-3.172675889,1054,
CBBO094-5,51.437413995,-3.172352589,1055,
CBBO094-5,51.437440795,-3.172223389,1056,
CBBO094-5,51.437497895,-3.171988689,1057,
CBBO094-5,51.437527595,-3.171880389,1058,
CBBO094-5,51.437553495,-3.171801189,1059,
CBBO094-5,51.437774295,-3.171352789,1060,
CBBO094-5,51.437848695,-3.171220389,1061,
CBBO094-5,51.437882795,-3.171156589,1062,
CBBO094-5,51.438046895,-3.171336589,1063,
CBBO094-5,51.438090195,-3.171398989,1064,
CBBO094-5,51.438114995,-3.171445289,1065,
CBBO094-5,51.438137595,-3.171496189,1066,
CBBO094-5,51.438149395,-3.171527989,1067,
CBBO094-5,51.438170795,-3.171587289,1068,
CBBO094-5,51.438188495,-3.171647089,1069,
CBBO094-5,51.438208795,-3.171734689,1070,
CBBO094-5,51.438271395,-3.172002089,1071,
CBBO094-5,51.438381495,-3.172469189,1072,
CBBO094-5,51.438449595,-3.172746389,1073,
CBBO094-5,51.438466095,-3.172813489,1074,
CBBO094-5,51.43853199,-3.17307967,1075,
CBBO094-5,51.43853199,-3.17307967,1076,
CBBO094-5,51.438554695,-3.173171389,1077,
CBBO094-5,51.438630695,-3.173476289,1078,
CBBO094-5,51.438641595,-3.173523989,1079,
CBBO094-5,51.438663395,-3.173627189,1080,
CBBO094-5,51.438646895,-3.173638089,1081,
CBBO094-5,51.438625695,-3.173659789,1082,
CBBO094-5,51.438609095,-3.173690189,1083,
CBBO094-5,51.438598595,-3.173726989,1084,
CBBO094-5,51.438594995,-3.173775689,1085,
CBBO094-5,51.438599095,-3.173809689,1086,
CBBO094-5,51.438610995,-3.173848489,1087,
CBBO094-5,51.438630295,-3.173879189,1088,
CBBO094-5,51.438651895,-3.173899589,1089,
CBBO094-5,51.438676795,-3.173908389,1090,
CBBO094-5,51.438702195,-3.173905489,1091,
CBBO094-5,51.438728195,-3.173890389,1092,
CBBO094-5,51.438839595,-3.174153589,1093,
CBBO094-5,51.438921395,-3.174335389,1094,
CBBO094-5,51.438983995,-3.174492689,1095,
CBBO094-5,51.439064795,-3.174704689,1096,
CBBO094-5,51.439091095,-3.174772089,1097,
CBBO094-5,51.439109095,-3.174824789,1098,
CBBO094-5,51.439138195,-3.174921589,1099,
CBBO094-5,51.439189995,-3.175122989,1100,
CBBO094-5,51.439219095,-3.175237389,1101,
CBBO094-5,51.439424095,-3.176041389,1102,
CBBO094-5,51.439431095,-3.176069189,1103,
CBBO094-5,51.439441095,-3.176108689,1104,
CBBO094-5,51.439506195,-3.176357589,1105,
CBBO094-5,51.439514695,-3.176390789,1106,
CBBO094-5,51.439544695,-3.176508889,1107,
CBBO094-5,51.439771295,-3.177399189,1108,
CBBO094-5,51.439909595,-3.177941189,1109,
CBBO094-5,51.440004995,-3.178331089,1110,
CBBO094-5,51.440048995,-3.178511789,1111,
CBBO094-5,51.440074895,-3.178610189,1112,
CBBO094-5,51.440091495,-3.178669889,1113,
CBBO094-5,51.440101895,-3.178707189,1114,
CBBO094-5,51.440118795,-3.178760189,1115,
CBBO094-5,51.440151895,-3.178862689,1116,
CBBO094-5,51.440185495,-3.178961289,1117,
CBBO094-5,51.440280095,-3.179234589,1118,
CBBO094-5,51.440295895,-3.179282189,1119,
CBBO094-5,51.440429195,-3.179674289,1120,
CBBO094-5,51.440455595,-3.179751889,1121,
CBBO094-5,51.440490395,-3.179847789,1122,
CBBO094-5,51.440505195,-3.179888489,1123,
CBBO094-5,51.440519695,-3.179929289,1124,
CBBO094-5,51.440557695,-3.180035989,1125,
CBBO094-5,51.440635595,-3.180231289,1126,
CBBO094-5,51.44069013,-3.180385767,1127,
CBBO094-5,51.44069013,-3.180385767,1128,
CBBO094-5,51.440733595,-3.180508889,1129,
CBBO094-5,51.440820595,-3.180756189,1130,
CBBO094-5,51.440896395,-3.180966089,1131,
CBBO094-5,51.440938095,-3.181072289,1132,
CBBO094-5,51.440980795,-3.181163789,1133,
CBBO094-5,51.441049895,-3.181292989,1134,
CBBO094-5,51.441175295,-3.181506189,1135,
CBBO094-5,51.441290095,-3.181686489,1136,
CBBO094-5,51.441401895,-3.181847089,1137,
CBBO094-5,51.441449595,-3.181910889,1138,
CBBO094-5,51.441506495,-3.181975989,1139,
CBBO094-5,51.441537874,-3.182008318,1140,
CBBO094-5,51.441537874,-3.182008318,1141,
CBBO094-5,51.441572595,-3.182044089,1142,
CBBO094-5,51.441682795,-3.182152289,1143,
CBBO094-5,51.441692895,-3.182210989,1144,
CBBO094-5,51.441774095,-3.182295289,1145,
CBBO094-5,51.441806195,-3.182329989,1146,
CBBO094-5,51.441896495,-3.182441889,1147,
CBBO094-5,51.441913795,-3.182462389,1148,
CBBO094-5,51.441959895,-3.182524189,1149,
CBBO094-5,51.441964495,-3.182551789,1150,
CBBO094-5,51.441979895,-3.182588689,1151,
CBBO094-5,51.442001795,-3.182615889,1152,
CBBO094-5,51.442027995,-3.182630389,1153,
CBBO094-5,51.442080495,-3.182714489,1154,
CBBO094-5,51.442112895,-3.182771889,1155,
CBBO094-5,51.442170195,-3.182888189,1156,
CBBO094-5,51.442215595,-3.182992789,1157,
CBBO094-5,51.442277495,-3.183145989,1158,
CBBO094-5,51.442353895,-3.183286789,1159,
CBBO094-5,51.442389795,-3.183386889,1160,
CBBO094-5,51.442506495,-3.183711889,1161,
CBBO094-5,51.442656395,-3.184127889,1162,
CBBO094-5,51.442772395,-3.184442789,1163,
CBBO094-5,51.442846595,-3.184636789,1164,
CBBO094-5,51.442880795,-3.184716589,1165,
CBBO094-5,51.442923495,-3.184798289,1166,
CBBO094-5,51.442967495,-3.184863789,1167,
CBBO094-5,51.443008795,-3.184921489,1168,
CBBO094-5,51.443039095,-3.184960389,1169,
CBBO094-5,51.443155695,-3.185088889,1170,
CBBO094-5,51.443425795,-3.185383789,1171,
CBBO094-5,51.443563695,-3.185551489,1172,
CBBO094-5,51.444253895,-3.186430889,1173,
CBBO094-5,51.444367695,-3.186577989,1174,
CBBO094-5,51.444464595,-3.186714989,1175,
CBBO094-5,51.444515795,-3.186781789,1176,
CBBO094-5,51.444551195,-3.186831089,1177,
CBBO094-5,51.444575995,-3.186865889,1178,
CBBO094-5,51.444596795,-3.186894989,1179,
CBBO094-5,51.444619995,-3.186925889,1180,
CBBO094-5,51.444705595,-3.187039789,1181,
CBBO094-5,51.444797495,-3.187162189,1182,
CBBO094-5,51.444919595,-3.187307989,1183,
CBBO094-5,51.444939572,-3.187324995,1184,
CBBO094-5,51.444939572,-3.187324995,1185,
CBBO094-5,51.445112595,-3.187472289,1186,
CBBO094-5,51.445256395,-3.187561889,1187,
CBBO094-5,51.445340195,-3.187597989,1188,
CBBO094-5,51.445479395,-3.187652789,1189,
CBBO094-5,51.445733595,-3.187744189,1190,
CBBO094-5,51.445948295,-3.187828189,1191,
CBBO094-5,51.446024595,-3.187858089,1192,
CBBO094-5,51.446142495,-3.187926789,1193,
CBBO094-5,51.446367295,-3.188065089,1194,
CBBO094-5,51.446395995,-3.188130989,1195,
CBBO094-5,51.446437095,-3.188168289,1196,
CBBO094-5,51.446464395,-3.188208489,1197,
CBBO094-5,51.446471795,-3.188219289,1198,
CBBO094-5,51.446534395,-3.188370689,1199,
CBBO094-5,51.446550295,-3.188416189,1200,
CBBO094-5,51.446588995,-3.188535089,1201,
CBBO094-5,51.446611495,-3.188587589,1202,
CBBO094-5,51.446646495,-3.188669789,1203,
CBBO094-5,51.446683695,-3.188697789,1204,
CBBO094-5,51.446798295,-3.188967989,1205,
CBBO094-5,51.446886995,-3.189213989,1206,
CBBO094-5,51.447128595,-3.189567989,1207,
CBBO094-5,51.447180695,-3.189629589,1208,
CBBO094-5,51.447205895,-3.189660289,1209,
CBBO094-5,51.447245695,-3.189722989,1210,
CBBO094-5,51.447287795,-3.189777589,1211,
CBBO094-5,51.447377095,-3.189876689,1212,
CBBO094-5,51.447524095,-3.190016889,1213,
CBBO094-5,51.447559595,-3.190051789,1214,
CBBO094-5,51.447634995,-3.190125689,1215,
CBBO094-5,51.447685795,-3.190171589,1216,
CBBO094-5,51.447721795,-3.190200889,1217,
CBBO094-5,51.447856795,-3.190306889,1218,
CBBO094-5,51.447918095,-3.190342189,1219,
CBBO094-5,51.447996995,-3.190383589,1220,
CBBO094-5,51.448079895,-3.190420489,1221,
CBBO094-5,51.448153395,-3.190437589,1222,
CBBO094-5,51.448265995,-3.190461189,1223,
CBBO094-5,51.448414695,-3.190487489,1224,
CBBO094-5,51.448484269,-3.190465479,1225,
CBBO094-5,51.448484269,-3.190465479,1226,
CBBO094-5,51.448524695,-3.190452689,1227,
CBBO094-5,51.448628295,-3.190483189,1228,
CBBO094-5,51.448782195,-3.190556989,1229,
CBBO094-5,51.448944895,-3.190630789,1230,
CBBO094-5,51.449016195,-3.190656189,1231,
CBBO094-5,51.449343995,-3.190904889,1232,
CBBO094-5,51.450198095,-3.191969189,1233,
CBBO094-5,51.450547995,-3.192470789,1234,
CBBO094-5,51.451000795,-3.193283789,1235,
CBBO094-5,51.451285495,-3.193801589,1236,
CBBO094-5,51.45156239,-3.194300442,1237,
CBBO094-5,51.45156239,-3.194300442,1238,
CBBO094-5,51.451658995,-3.194474489,1239,
CBBO094-5,51.451840395,-3.194800689,1240,
CBBO094-5,51.451956295,-3.194974389,1241,
CBBO094-5,51.452468995,-3.195765589,1242,
CBBO094-5,51.453095395,-3.196648889,1243,
CBBO094-5,51.453682395,-3.197305689,1244,
CBBO094-5,51.453779595,-3.197414389,1245,
CBBO094-5,51.453819595,-3.197459189,1246,
CBBO094-5,51.453806595,-3.197516389,1247,
CBBO094-5,51.453810995,-3.197602789,1248,
CBBO094-5,51.453827995,-3.197652189,1249,
CBBO094-5,51.453850395,-3.197686189,1250,
CBBO094-5,51.453895995,-3.197715489,1251,
CBBO094-5,51.453945995,-3.197708289,1252,
CBBO094-5,51.453987295,-3.197667089,1253,
CBBO094-5,51.454269239,-3.198059217,1254,
CBBO094-5,51.454269239,-3.198059217,1255,
CBBO094-5,51.454361395,-3.198187389,1256,
CBBO094-5,51.454637395,-3.198524489,1257,
CBBO094-5,51.454996995,-3.198903689,1258,
CBBO094-5,51.455313295,-3.199153289,1259,
CBBO094-5,51.455549695,-3.199298989,1260,
CBBO094-5,51.455665495,-3.199342589,1261,
CBBO094-5,51.455768395,-3.199377789,1262,
CBBO094-5,51.455981995,-3.199435489,1263,
CBBO094-5,51.455990995,-3.199436589,1264,
CBBO094-5,51.456167295,-3.199438689,1265,
CBBO094-5,51.456241895,-3.199432989,1266,
CBBO094-5,51.456333795,-3.199422289,1267,
CBBO094-5,51.456450695,-3.199396489,1268,
CBBO094-5,51.456590195,-3.199350789,1269,
CBBO094-5,51.456803495,-3.199260889,1270,
CBBO094-5,51.457073395,-3.199111189,1271,
CBBO094-5,51.457212895,-3.199024189,1272,
CBBO094-5,51.457275195,-3.198984089,1273,
CBBO094-5,51.457405895,-3.198880689,1274,
CBBO094-5,51.457416195,-3.198872589,1275,
CBBO094-5,51.457457895,-3.198839589,1276,
CBBO094-5,51.457497795,-3.198807989,1277,
CBBO094-5,51.457505995,-3.198801589,1278,
CBBO094-5,51.457637195,-3.198697789,1279,
CBBO094-5,51.457916495,-3.198467189,1280,
CBBO094-5,51.457929795,-3.198456289,1281,
CBBO094-5,51.458229767,-3.198208102,1282,
CBBO094-5,51.458229767,-3.198208102,1283,
CBBO094-5,51.458444195,-3.198030689,1284,
CBBO094-5,51.458861795,-3.197681189,1285,
CBBO094-5,51.459873095,-3.196861189,1286,
CBBO094-5,51.460458195,-3.196363689,1287,
CBBO094-5,51.461016695,-3.195904789,1288,
CBBO094-5,51.461068395,-3.195862389,1289,
CBBO094-5,51.461121395,-3.195819989,1290,
CBBO094-5,51.461477295,-3.195535189,1291,
CBBO094-5,51.461805493,-3.195261333,1292,
CBBO094-5,51.461805493,-3.195261333,1293,
CBBO094-5,51.461964695,-3.195128489,1294,
CBBO094-5,51.462513695,-3.194668489,1295,
CBBO094-5,51.462904295,-3.194353889,1296,
CBBO094-5,51.463367495,-3.193977489,1297,
CBBO094-5,51.463772495,-3.193648289,1298,
CBBO094-5,51.463790295,-3.193633789,1299,
CBBO094-5,51.463961995,-3.193494189,1300,
CBBO094-5,51.464107395,-3.193373789,1301,
CBBO094-5,51.464125695,-3.193358589,1302,
CBBO094-5,51.464225395,-3.193275989,1303,
CBBO094-5,51.464635495,-3.192936389,1304,
CBBO094-5,51.465098395,-3.192552389,1305,
CBBO094-5,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1306,
CBBO094-5,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1307,
CBBO094-5,51.465346295,-3.192346789,1308,
CBBO094-5,51.465927095,-3.191872089,1309,
CBBO094-5,51.466037995,-3.191781389,1310,
CBBO094-5,51.466045795,-3.191774989,1311,
CBBO094-5,51.466368095,-3.191511589,1312,
CBBO094-5,51.466454695,-3.191424489,1313,
CBBO094-5,51.466472995,-3.191409889,1314,
CBBO094-5,51.466530795,-3.191363689,1315,
CBBO094-5,51.466942995,-3.191024589,1316,
CBBO094-5,51.466957595,-3.191012589,1317,
CBBO094-5,51.466976095,-3.190997389,1318,
CBBO094-5,51.467134095,-3.190860289,1319,
CBBO094-5,51.467196995,-3.190809089,1320,
CBBO094-5,51.467364495,-3.190672889,1321,
CBBO094-5,51.467404195,-3.190638789,1322,
CBBO094-5,51.467426195,-3.190619889,1323,
CBBO094-5,51.467439195,-3.190608089,1324,
CBBO094-5,51.467539095,-3.190510189,1325,
CBBO094-5,51.467557295,-3.190492389,1326,
CBBO094-5,51.467607695,-3.190634389,1327,
CBBO094-5,51.467643695,-3.190741989,1328,
CBBO094-5,51.467652595,-3.190769189,1329,
CBBO094-5,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1330,
CBBO094-5,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1331,
CBBO094-5,51.467853595,-3.191381289,1332,
CBBO094-5,51.467911095,-3.191566289,1333,
CBBO094-5,51.467945695,-3.191676389,1334,
CBBO094-5,51.468248795,-3.192627689,1335,
CBBO094-5,51.468341295,-3.192914689,1336,
CBBO094-5,51.468455995,-3.193242889,1337,
CBBO094-5,51.468592495,-3.193624689,1338,
CBBO094-5,51.468773095,-3.194096889,1339,
CBBO094-5,51.468947695,-3.194482289,1340,
CBBO094-5,51.469050695,-3.194695189,1341,
CBBO094-5,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1342,
CBBO094-5,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1343,
CBBO094-5,51.469510895,-3.195602589,1344,
CBBO094-5,51.469611395,-3.195384489,1345,
CBBO094-5,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1346,
CBBO094-5,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1347,
CBBO094-5,51.469760695,-3.195050889,1348,
CBBO094-5,51.469865695,-3.194806489,1349,
CBBO094-5,51.469970595,-3.194562089,1350,
CBBO094-5,51.470045095,-3.194390589,1351,
CBBO094-5,51.470457995,-3.193459389,1352,
CBBO094-5,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1353,
CBBO094-5,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1354,
CBBO094-5,51.470943095,-3.192389789,1355,
CBBO094-5,51.470962195,-3.192354689,1356,
CBBO094-5,51.471131895,-3.191896089,1357,
CBBO094-5,51.471357195,-3.191254389,1358,
CBBO094-5,51.471551895,-3.190673889,1359,
CBBO094-5,51.471643895,-3.190390289,1360,
CBBO094-5,51.471833395,-3.190116289,1361,
CBBO094-5,51.472022595,-3.189842589,1362,
CBBO094-5,51.472366595,-3.189345189,1363,
CBBO094-5,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1364,
CBBO094-5,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1365,
CBBO094-5,51.472718295,-3.188836489,1366,
CBBO094-5,51.473065795,-3.188333989,1367,
CBBO094-5,51.473456295,-3.187769289,1368,
CBBO094-5,51.473850695,-3.187198889,1369,
CBBO094-5,51.473922295,-3.187039289,1370,
CBBO094-5,51.474042095,-3.187063389,1371,
CBBO094-5,51.474092995,-3.187073589,1372,
CBBO094-5,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1373,
CBBO094-5,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1374,
CBBO094-5,51.475138095,-3.187283889,1375,
CBBO094-5,51.475260495,-3.187308489,1376,
CBBO094-5,51.475468895,-3.187350389,1377,
CBBO094-5,51.475537395,-3.187364189,1378,
CBBO094-5,51.476193195,-3.187496089,1379,
CBBO094-5,51.476240395,-3.187505789,1380,
CBBO094-5,51.476364895,-3.187530289,1381,
CBBO094-5,51.476383595,-3.187537289,1382,
CBBO094-5,51.476601695,-3.187591689,1383,
CBBO094-5,51.476751995,-3.187629189,1384,
CBBO094-5,51.476844195,-3.187732289,1385,
CBBO094-5,51.476930195,-3.187773989,1386,
CBBO094-5,51.477536295,-3.188067589,1387,
CBBO094-5,51.477820495,-3.188210889,1388,
CBBO094-5,51.478179195,-3.188386389,1389,
CBBO094-5,51.478391895,-3.188491989,1390,
CBBO094-5,51.478553595,-3.188573789,1391,
CBBO094-5,51.478725895,-3.188658789,1392,
CBBO094-5,51.478790795,-3.188728489,1393,
CBBO094-5,51.478902995,-3.188790189,1394,
CBBO094-5,51.478958095,-3.188820089,1395,
CBBO094-5,51.478973895,-3.188828389,1396,
CBBO094-5,51.478993995,-3.188727289,1397,
CBBO094-5,51.479018895,-3.188568889,1398,
CBBO094-5,51.479022595,-3.188532989,1399,
CBBO094-5,51.479017195,-3.188482989,1400,
CBBO094-5,51.479005295,-3.188446389,1401,
CBBO094-5,51.478967595,-3.188394789,1402,
CBBO094-5,51.478894695,-3.188067189,1403,
CBBO094-5,51.478846395,-3.187755889,1404,
CBBO094-5,51.478811295,-3.187492789,1405,
CBBO094-5,51.478795795,-3.187343689,1406,
CBBO094-5,51.478776595,-3.187002989,1407,
CBBO094-5,51.478773995,-3.186822189,1408,
CBBO094-5,51.478779195,-3.186587289,1409,
CBBO094-5,51.478785795,-3.186333889,1410,
CBBO094-5,51.478795995,-3.186183989,1411,
CBBO094-5,51.478825295,-3.185909589,1412,
CBBO094-5,51.478841695,-3.185774989,1413,
CBBO094-5,51.478859195,-3.185657189,1414,
CBBO094-5,51.478856595,-3.185628889,1415,
CBBO094-5,51.478850195,-3.185609689,1416,
CBBO094-5,51.478835095,-3.185592789,1417,
CBBO094-5,51.478787395,-3.185567089,1418,
CBBO094-5,51.478618095,-3.185460989,1419,
CBBO094-5,51.478535195,-3.185401589,1420,
CBBO094-5,51.478447395,-3.185332589,1421,
CBBO094-5,51.478262795,-3.185175289,1422,
CBBO094-5,51.47826136,-3.185174013,1423,
CBBO094-5,51.47826136,-3.185174013,1424,
CBBO094-5,51.478209495,-3.185127889,1425,
CBBO094-5,51.478183995,-3.185107189,1426,
CBBO094-5,51.478168895,-3.185098289,1427,
CBBO094-5,51.478153595,-3.185089189,1428,
CBBO094-5,51.478127595,-3.185076089,1429,
CBBO094-5,51.478086795,-3.185054789,1430,
CBBO094-5,51.478061295,-3.185033989,1431,
CBBO094-5,51.477835095,-3.184821789,1432,
CBBO094-5,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1433,
CBBO094-5,51.476817995,-3.183840289,1434,
CBBO094-5,51.476389095,-3.183417989,1435,
CBBO094-5,51.476302695,-3.183342489,1436,
CBBO094-5,51.476204595,-3.183264089,1437,
CBBO094-5,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1438,
CBBO094-5,51.476189695,-3.183383889,1439,
CBBO094-5,51.476215995,-3.183511889,1440,
CBBO094-5,51.476235595,-3.183636789,1441,
CBBO094-5,51.476312995,-3.184252289,1442,
CBBO094-5,51.476316095,-3.184277389,1443,
CBBO094-5,51.476346395,-3.184516489,1444,
CBBO094-5,51.476366295,-3.184673989,1445,
CBBO094-5,51.476371195,-3.184712489,1446,
CBBO094-5,51.476379395,-3.184775489,1447,
CBBO094-5,51.476440295,-3.185249589,1448,
CBBO094-5,51.476460132,-3.18539821,1449,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407261174,-3.267513734,0,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407215495,-3.267451489,1,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407195795,-3.267407389,2,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407163395,-3.267295489,3,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407230695,-3.267184789,4,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407266295,-3.267100589,5,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407293295,-3.267010689,6,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407356295,-3.266791589,7,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407389095,-3.266675389,8,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407543995,-3.266129789,9,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407681295,-3.265647589,10,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407939295,-3.264753089,11,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408100295,-3.264211389,12,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408280395,-3.263620889,13,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408404349,-3.263689708,14,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408404349,-3.263689708,15,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408405395,-3.263690289,16,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408508195,-3.263733589,17,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408616695,-3.263768089,18,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408744695,-3.263795589,19,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408835095,-3.263805889,20,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408967695,-3.263785489,21,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409062695,-3.263758989,22,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409164995,-3.263723889,23,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409237395,-3.263691489,24,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409301895,-3.263640689,25,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409381595,-3.263568089,26,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409444695,-3.263502089,27,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409513695,-3.263421389,28,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409610895,-3.263303889,29,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409759595,-3.263112089,30,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409765984,-3.263103194,31,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409765984,-3.263103194,32,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409916595,-3.262893489,33,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409977895,-3.262867389,34,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410014095,-3.262827389,35,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410054895,-3.262801489,36,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410101695,-3.262782489,37,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410147195,-3.262768689,38,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410187595,-3.262690389,39,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410211595,-3.262703189,40,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410240795,-3.262707489,41,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410269295,-3.262696089,42,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410293795,-3.262670489,43,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410305195,-3.262649989,44,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410316495,-3.262616889,45,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410453495,-3.262440989,46,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410495095,-3.262387689,47,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410536695,-3.262326989,48,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410581395,-3.262256989,49,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410611195,-3.262147489,50,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410686295,-3.261979089,51,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411009285,-3.261131156,52,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411009285,-3.261131156,53,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411134895,-3.260801389,54,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411327495,-3.260287789,55,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411346095,-3.260238289,56,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411404795,-3.260086889,57,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411529895,-3.259763989,58,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411673281,-3.259379516,59,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411673281,-3.259379516,60,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411713195,-3.259272489,61,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411759795,-3.259095589,62,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411941395,-3.258236989,63,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412110195,-3.257470689,64,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412169695,-3.257102289,65,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412202995,-3.257006589,66,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412258095,-3.256872189,67,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412279495,-3.256898189,68,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412305095,-3.256910889,69,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412331795,-3.256908889,70,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412356595,-3.256892389,71,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412376395,-3.256863389,72,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412388795,-3.256825389,73,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412490595,-3.256851189,74,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412563095,-3.256893489,75,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412746495,-3.257000489,76,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413022495,-3.257112989,77,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413183372,-3.257142862,78,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413183372,-3.257142862,79,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413191595,-3.257144389,80,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413272595,-3.257158589,81,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413312895,-3.257171489,82,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413360695,-3.257219489,83,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413544595,-3.257372589,84,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413624795,-3.257143989,85,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413666995,-3.256988989,86,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413761095,-3.256526589,87,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413833095,-3.256172389,88,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413851495,-3.256122889,89,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413870395,-3.256093889,90,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413986895,-3.255945989,91,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414033695,-3.255888089,92,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414043595,-3.255875689,93,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414087195,-3.255824289,94,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414112695,-3.255835789,95,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414313895,-3.255701289,96,
CBBO094-5-1,51.41436889,-3.255666079,97,
CBBO094-5-1,51.41436889,-3.255666079,98,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414461495,-3.255606789,99,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414630195,-3.255493089,100,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414658595,-3.255462989,101,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414690195,-3.255415689,102,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414711595,-3.255368089,103,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414727495,-3.255309989,104,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414735995,-3.255232289,105,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414735995,-3.255142289,106,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414729895,-3.254990789,107,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414722595,-3.254845889,108,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414718095,-3.254706789,109,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414700895,-3.254645589,110,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414724595,-3.254434789,111,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414733695,-3.254343789,112,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414743495,-3.254248389,113,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414773195,-3.254072289,114,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414788395,-3.254008589,115,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414804495,-3.253960189,116,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414823795,-3.253910989,117,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414849095,-3.253861089,118,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414872495,-3.253864489,119,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414894795,-3.253849089,120,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414925795,-3.253841589,121,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414956495,-3.253845589,122,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414987295,-3.253837389,123,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415072695,-3.253917489,124,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415111295,-3.253970289,125,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415154795,-3.254049889,126,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415181895,-3.254121089,127,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415202695,-3.254190289,128,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415223095,-3.254275689,129,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415248495,-3.254348289,130,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415281795,-3.254411189,131,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415346095,-3.254517189,132,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415565795,-3.254840189,133,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415588595,-3.254860289,134,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415609895,-3.254864289,135,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415627395,-3.254861189,136,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415677395,-3.254844689,137,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415658895,-3.254749789,138,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415646395,-3.254649789,139,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415643195,-3.254556589,140,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415647195,-3.254474789,141,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415678695,-3.254122589,142,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415701995,-3.253972289,143,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415738095,-3.253819889,144,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415776895,-3.253678989,145,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415787795,-3.253640189,146,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415873095,-3.253354589,147,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415916595,-3.253174889,148,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415960095,-3.252905289,149,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415979795,-3.252726289,150,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416000995,-3.252540489,151,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416033192,-3.252237972,152,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416033192,-3.252237972,153,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416050995,-3.252070689,154,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416121295,-3.251472289,155,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416170795,-3.251094789,156,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416228495,-3.250803789,157,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416265295,-3.250664989,158,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416298795,-3.250534589,159,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416371995,-3.250264689,160,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416537195,-3.249689989,161,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416667595,-3.249333889,162,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416783615,-3.249060037,163,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416783615,-3.249060037,164,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416799395,-3.249022789,165,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416921095,-3.248782089,166,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417043995,-3.248570889,167,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417109595,-3.248464289,168,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417191095,-3.248343889,169,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417291395,-3.248206189,170,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417416995,-3.248046189,171,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417698095,-3.247701689,172,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417933495,-3.247410089,173,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418099895,-3.247204289,174,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418169395,-3.247122589,175,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418237595,-3.247053389,176,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418287395,-3.247016189,177,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418324895,-3.246999789,178,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418382495,-3.246986889,179,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418462095,-3.246976989,180,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418588795,-3.246970289,181,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418802895,-3.246978989,182,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418803195,-3.246917789,183,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418805395,-3.246526089,184,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418808695,-3.246329289,185,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418806995,-3.246168089,186,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418791495,-3.246008189,187,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418768595,-3.245887989,188,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418740895,-3.245787789,189,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418699795,-3.245683089,190,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418673295,-3.245633189,191,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418671976,-3.24563106,192,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418671976,-3.24563106,193,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418632195,-3.245566889,194,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418568395,-3.245490989,195,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418503195,-3.245432689,196,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418437095,-3.245385589,197,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418364395,-3.245351189,198,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418186295,-3.245280289,199,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417989295,-3.245209789,200,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417837795,-3.245167089,201,
CBBO094-5-1,51.41782565,-3.245163842,202,
CBBO094-5-1,51.41782565,-3.245163842,203,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417686695,-3.245126689,204,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417547795,-3.245102189,205,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417340095,-3.245082589,206,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417218495,-3.245072489,207,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417066095,-3.245060589,208,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416955895,-3.245059189,209,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416713895,-3.245069189,210,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416655795,-3.245076389,211,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416572695,-3.245086789,212,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416403495,-3.245113189,213,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416245395,-3.245146189,214,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416072861,-3.245194179,215,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416072861,-3.245194179,216,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415971795,-3.245222289,217,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415853595,-3.245256089,218,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415701295,-3.245300489,219,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415524595,-3.245348089,220,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415465595,-3.245357689,221,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415417695,-3.245357089,222,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415368295,-3.245348389,223,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415310095,-3.245329289,224,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415255895,-3.245305489,225,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415205295,-3.245270689,226,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415157495,-3.245223689,227,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415089195,-3.245140189,228,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415048795,-3.245072389,229,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415009595,-3.244989789,230,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414984495,-3.244922689,231,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414960495,-3.244836989,232,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414943095,-3.244745989,233,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414928095,-3.244616089,234,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414926195,-3.244538789,235,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414925895,-3.244467789,236,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414930695,-3.244364289,237,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414947195,-3.244182589,238,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414969895,-3.243962689,239,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414984306,-3.2438112,240,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414984306,-3.2438112,241,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415073895,-3.242869389,242,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415138195,-3.242189789,243,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414950595,-3.242145589,244,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414732495,-3.242093989,245,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414529995,-3.242067989,246,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414328395,-3.242004889,247,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414250295,-3.241981289,248,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414141595,-3.241964389,249,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413922491,-3.241934346,250,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413922491,-3.241934346,251,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413900195,-3.241931289,252,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413743295,-3.241910389,253,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413341695,-3.241860089,254,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413268195,-3.241846089,255,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412961295,-3.241772289,256,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412723195,-3.241711589,257,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412412995,-3.241635689,258,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412110295,-3.241559989,259,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411846569,-3.241492329,260,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411846569,-3.241492329,261,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411789895,-3.241477789,262,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411619095,-3.241428089,263,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411554895,-3.241343789,264,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411526395,-3.241272789,265,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411480595,-3.241045389,266,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411512495,-3.240842289,267,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411563695,-3.240582989,268,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411614395,-3.240402389,269,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411712895,-3.240112189,270,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411786095,-3.239929189,271,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411810732,-3.239868498,272,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411810732,-3.239868498,273,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411818895,-3.239848389,274,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411895695,-3.239646989,275,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411991195,-3.239396489,276,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412000995,-3.239370689,277,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412097995,-3.239105289,278,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412135695,-3.238989789,279,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412209795,-3.238714389,280,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412374995,-3.238073289,281,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412416395,-3.237925189,282,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412447395,-3.237828989,283,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412498295,-3.237696789,284,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412593895,-3.237486089,285,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412673395,-3.237311389,286,
CBBO094-5-1,51.41271624,-3.237218628,287,
CBBO094-5-1,51.41271624,-3.237218628,288,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412789095,-3.237060889,289,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412858195,-3.236905789,290,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412948695,-3.236710789,291,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413070995,-3.236432489,292,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413163395,-3.236200989,293,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413258595,-3.236001889,294,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413576995,-3.235150689,295,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413596595,-3.235098689,296,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413640795,-3.234980689,297,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413689995,-3.234849489,298,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413871595,-3.234379489,299,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414036095,-3.233964689,300,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414332495,-3.233273689,301,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414369095,-3.233199589,302,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414523795,-3.232973689,303,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414622895,-3.232784989,304,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414655695,-3.232712989,305,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414684995,-3.232636589,306,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414730295,-3.232515089,307,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414735184,-3.232501174,308,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414735184,-3.232501174,309,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414777195,-3.232381589,310,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414809595,-3.232269189,311,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414848295,-3.232129689,312,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414873495,-3.231989689,313,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414889095,-3.231830989,314,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414895295,-3.231695589,315,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414894795,-3.231555689,316,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414901695,-3.231444789,317,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414919295,-3.231357789,318,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414988495,-3.231145989,319,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415017995,-3.231119189,320,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415038695,-3.231092089,321,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415065795,-3.231030889,322,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415077895,-3.230967789,323,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415077895,-3.230901689,324,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415069095,-3.230850589,325,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415052995,-3.230804389,326,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415035295,-3.230775789,327,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415000595,-3.230737989,328,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414982295,-3.230724589,329,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414966395,-3.230717789,330,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414916695,-3.230718189,331,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414901595,-3.230722289,332,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414873395,-3.230741489,333,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414849695,-3.230762589,334,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414701695,-3.230710789,335,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414618095,-3.230721589,336,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414449695,-3.230619389,337,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414409595,-3.230596289,338,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414294395,-3.230513989,339,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414176995,-3.230420589,340,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414135742,-3.230386248,341,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414135742,-3.230386248,342,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414064195,-3.230326689,343,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413999295,-3.230273089,344,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413910595,-3.230211089,345,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413793395,-3.230139789,346,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413702795,-3.230089989,347,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413635795,-3.230054389,348,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413549495,-3.230014489,349,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413456795,-3.229975589,350,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413262595,-3.229895489,351,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412874995,-3.229745789,352,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412659795,-3.229660889,353,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412471895,-3.229585289,354,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412278595,-3.229505589,355,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412152995,-3.229458389,356,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411977795,-3.229390089,357,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411765695,-3.229306089,358,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411576495,-3.229232589,359,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411286695,-3.229120089,360,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411043295,-3.229028389,361,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410818895,-3.228945189,362,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410524295,-3.228827889,363,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410308895,-3.228744289,364,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409904795,-3.228586689,365,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409775095,-3.228532889,366,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409431895,-3.228394389,367,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409267495,-3.228313689,368,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409150695,-3.228244689,369,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409059095,-3.228178289,370,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408948195,-3.228087289,371,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408776195,-3.227916289,372,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408649795,-3.227773889,373,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408532795,-3.227621789,374,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408437495,-3.227483789,375,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408377495,-3.227387289,376,
CBBO094-5-1,51.40835377,-3.227349967,377,
CBBO094-5-1,51.40835377,-3.227349967,378,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408238595,-3.227168789,379,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408157795,-3.227022789,380,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408027695,-3.226786289,381,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407931295,-3.226591689,382,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407827795,-3.226363389,383,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407753295,-3.226174389,384,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407674195,-3.225950289,385,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407573295,-3.225624289,386,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407568295,-3.225527289,387,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407473795,-3.225146989,388,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407428995,-3.225011289,389,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407382495,-3.224914389,390,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407334895,-3.224822889,391,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407274995,-3.224646689,392,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407266595,-3.224594389,393,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407250295,-3.224548089,394,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407219995,-3.224518689,395,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407201295,-3.224507989,396,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407167695,-3.224504489,397,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407135295,-3.224519689,398,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407108195,-3.224551689,399,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407014795,-3.224587089,400,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406969295,-3.224624389,401,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406904195,-3.224692389,402,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406813995,-3.224789389,403,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406796095,-3.224817789,404,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406778895,-3.224845289,405,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406718295,-3.224948589,406,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406593195,-3.225191589,407,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406592242,-3.225193773,408,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406592242,-3.225193773,409,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406562295,-3.225262389,410,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406529095,-3.225383789,411,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406144595,-3.226158989,412,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405943195,-3.226591989,413,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405880595,-3.226735389,414,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405624995,-3.227321489,415,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405311095,-3.227923889,416,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405108195,-3.228348289,417,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404956795,-3.228688289,418,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404934295,-3.228742089,419,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404847195,-3.228950489,420,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404723895,-3.229269689,421,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404550995,-3.229717589,422,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404220995,-3.230577889,423,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404084595,-3.230932689,424,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403945295,-3.231383289,425,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403850795,-3.231782189,426,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403670295,-3.232664589,427,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403458295,-3.234301089,428,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403384195,-3.234881089,429,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403208295,-3.236291689,430,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403127195,-3.236932789,431,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403075995,-3.237337789,432,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402934295,-3.238364389,433,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402834096,-3.239092789,434,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402834096,-3.239092789,435,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402822595,-3.239176389,436,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402735395,-3.239647889,437,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402692595,-3.239644189,438,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402645695,-3.239669289,439,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402612895,-3.239713489,440,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402599195,-3.239745489,441,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402585495,-3.239810589,442,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402587695,-3.239888489,443,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402605095,-3.239951289,444,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402634895,-3.240000689,445,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402678695,-3.240030689,446,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402554895,-3.240426989,447,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402394595,-3.241015089,448,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402356095,-3.241169289,449,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402317695,-3.241358389,450,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402287495,-3.241572989,451,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402264995,-3.241806289,452,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402224795,-3.242018189,453,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402134895,-3.242352689,454,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402074995,-3.242547989,455,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401987195,-3.242797389,456,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401880095,-3.243119289,457,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401782595,-3.243363389,458,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401500695,-3.243956089,459,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401401895,-3.244158589,460,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401148395,-3.244675589,461,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401066695,-3.244822789,462,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401018895,-3.244790189,463,
CBBO094-5-1,51.400966895,-3.244785889,464,
CBBO094-5-1,51.400936795,-3.244796889,465,
CBBO094-5-1,51.400891295,-3.244836989,466,
CBBO094-5-1,51.400864195,-3.244882289,467,
CBBO094-5-1,51.400841195,-3.244957089,468,
CBBO094-5-1,51.400835595,-3.245007889,469,
CBBO094-5-1,51.400841195,-3.245090789,470,
CBBO094-5-1,51.400871695,-3.245181289,471,
CBBO094-5-1,51.400912095,-3.245233989,472,
CBBO094-5-1,51.400961195,-3.245261389,473,
CBBO094-5-1,51.400998095,-3.245263589,474,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401070395,-3.245221789,475,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401107395,-3.245163089,476,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401133095,-3.245062289,477,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401134995,-3.245021989,478,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401125395,-3.244939989,479,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401098995,-3.244868189,480,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401066695,-3.244822789,481,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401148395,-3.244675589,482,
CBBO094-5-1,51.40131053,-3.244344926,483,
CBBO094-5-1,51.40131053,-3.244344926,484,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401401895,-3.244158589,485,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401500695,-3.243956089,486,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401782595,-3.243363389,487,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401880095,-3.243119289,488,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401987195,-3.242797389,489,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402074995,-3.242547989,490,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402134895,-3.242352689,491,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402224795,-3.242018189,492,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402264995,-3.241806289,493,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402287495,-3.241572989,494,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402317695,-3.241358389,495,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402356095,-3.241169289,496,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402394595,-3.241015089,497,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402554895,-3.240426989,498,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402678695,-3.240030689,499,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402713095,-3.240038289,500,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402754895,-3.240023289,501,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402790995,-3.239986289,502,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402822895,-3.239910689,503,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402830895,-3.239843189,504,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402823995,-3.239775389,505,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402813095,-3.239738189,506,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402784795,-3.239686489,507,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402735395,-3.239647889,508,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402822595,-3.239176389,509,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402934295,-3.238364389,510,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403039384,-3.237603042,511,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403039384,-3.237603042,512,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403075995,-3.237337789,513,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403127195,-3.236932789,514,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403208295,-3.236291689,515,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403380549,-3.234910332,516,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403380549,-3.234910332,517,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403384195,-3.234881089,518,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403458295,-3.234301089,519,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403670295,-3.232664589,520,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403850795,-3.231782189,521,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403945295,-3.231383289,522,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404084595,-3.230932689,523,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404220995,-3.230577889,524,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404550995,-3.229717589,525,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404723895,-3.229269689,526,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404847195,-3.228950489,527,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404934295,-3.228742089,528,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404956795,-3.228688289,529,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405108195,-3.228348289,530,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405311095,-3.227923889,531,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405624995,-3.227321489,532,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405880595,-3.226735389,533,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405943195,-3.226591989,534,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406144595,-3.226158989,535,
CBBO094-5-1,51.40642788,-3.225587854,536,
CBBO094-5-1,51.40642788,-3.225587854,537,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406529095,-3.225383789,538,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406593695,-3.225296289,539,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406717495,-3.225061689,540,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406809695,-3.224918689,541,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406873495,-3.224869889,542,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406953995,-3.224824689,543,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406987095,-3.224817089,544,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407057495,-3.224800989,545,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407129495,-3.224793289,546,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407161095,-3.224811989,547,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407194795,-3.224812189,548,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407233395,-3.224787089,549,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407257395,-3.224749189,550,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407271795,-3.224700389,551,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407274995,-3.224646689,552,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407266595,-3.224594389,553,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407274895,-3.224498689,554,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407290895,-3.224357389,555,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407308295,-3.224228489,556,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407324595,-3.224053689,557,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407330895,-3.223920289,558,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407327595,-3.223815989,559,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407320995,-3.223710789,560,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407292795,-3.223625489,561,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407260895,-3.223260589,562,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407234895,-3.222999489,563,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407200895,-3.222674289,564,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407181095,-3.222474189,565,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407169995,-3.222360689,566,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407136895,-3.222026189,567,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407117095,-3.221829889,568,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407106084,-3.221715212,569,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407106084,-3.221715212,570,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407100695,-3.221659089,571,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407046095,-3.221089589,572,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407039395,-3.220852189,573,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407060795,-3.220364089,574,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407086695,-3.219640589,575,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407072495,-3.219148989,576,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407068995,-3.219110889,577,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407038195,-3.218775489,578,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406985495,-3.218414789,579,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406935295,-3.218150589,580,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406876295,-3.217901789,581,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406795595,-3.217622889,582,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406720295,-3.217393489,583,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406480195,-3.216765889,584,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406328795,-3.216370889,585,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406225795,-3.216104889,586,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406168995,-3.215945089,587,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406130195,-3.215837289,588,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406088695,-3.215721789,589,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405827895,-3.214980189,590,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405720368,-3.214639448,591,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405720368,-3.214639448,592,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405621795,-3.214327089,593,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405599595,-3.214256789,594,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405525595,-3.214022089,595,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405505495,-3.213958389,596,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405246295,-3.213137089,597,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405010395,-3.212389489,598,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404986795,-3.212313589,599,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404775395,-3.211633389,600,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404723595,-3.211466689,601,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404621545,-3.211131471,602,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404621545,-3.211131471,603,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404414595,-3.210451689,604,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404353195,-3.210250089,605,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404299195,-3.210024189,606,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404267595,-3.209845489,607,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404238095,-3.209587589,608,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404202595,-3.209190689,609,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404175795,-3.208800689,610,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404126495,-3.208412789,611,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404020995,-3.207790289,612,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403993395,-3.207587389,613,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403969195,-3.207412989,614,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403926095,-3.206867189,615,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403923595,-3.206504389,616,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403939095,-3.206169789,617,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403966695,-3.205880789,618,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404003095,-3.205605189,619,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404195895,-3.204363989,620,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404267795,-3.203828289,621,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404269446,-3.203812603,622,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404269446,-3.203812603,623,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404286395,-3.203651589,624,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404292095,-3.203597689,625,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404316795,-3.203362889,626,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404352295,-3.203001489,627,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404496595,-3.201450089,628,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404629295,-3.200647189,629,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404800195,-3.200001589,630,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405038695,-3.199386789,631,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405940895,-3.197618289,632,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406648974,-3.196304509,633,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406648974,-3.196304509,634,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406797195,-3.196029489,635,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407119095,-3.195429489,636,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407387195,-3.194922789,637,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407540595,-3.194621789,638,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407675595,-3.194338189,639,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407738295,-3.194188389,640,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407815995,-3.193996089,641,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407886795,-3.193800189,642,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407956395,-3.193580389,643,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408021895,-3.193364489,644,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408071395,-3.193182589,645,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408182795,-3.192766689,646,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408316595,-3.192258889,647,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408458395,-3.191724989,648,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408543195,-3.191405189,649,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408632695,-3.191108989,650,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408758195,-3.190742189,651,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408910095,-3.190378289,652,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409131595,-3.189869589,653,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409311395,-3.189454689,654,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409521595,-3.188967589,655,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409674095,-3.188619489,656,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409821495,-3.188287189,657,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409949695,-3.188002389,658,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410136995,-3.187640189,659,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410274395,-3.187406689,660,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410487395,-3.187087189,661,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411028985,-3.186305537,662,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411028985,-3.186305537,663,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411029295,-3.186305089,664,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411145095,-3.186131189,665,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411428695,-3.185729889,666,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411553995,-3.185555989,667,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411808995,-3.185228089,668,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411998195,-3.184996789,669,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412880795,-3.183913989,670,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412895695,-3.183896189,671,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412909019,-3.183879788,672,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412909019,-3.183879788,673,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413338195,-3.183351489,674,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413588695,-3.183043689,675,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413644495,-3.182974989,676,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414205495,-3.182292189,677,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414760095,-3.181615689,678,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414906995,-3.181470289,679,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415022495,-3.181365989,680,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415163895,-3.181251689,681,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415310495,-3.181152389,682,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415402395,-3.181095889,683,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415600795,-3.180995789,684,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415705695,-3.180952889,685,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415768495,-3.180927789,686,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415856795,-3.180900389,687,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416264095,-3.180810489,688,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416499695,-3.180760689,689,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416765595,-3.180686789,690,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416989395,-3.180608589,691,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417157095,-3.180545289,692,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417208031,-3.180520555,693,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417208031,-3.180520555,694,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417209195,-3.180519989,695,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417258295,-3.180496289,696,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417405295,-3.180417689,697,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417509595,-3.180355789,698,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417636095,-3.180275789,699,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417751895,-3.180193889,700,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417880995,-3.180094389,701,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418898695,-3.179230589,702,
CBBO094-5-1,51.419239795,-3.178942789,703,
CBBO094-5-1,51.419612095,-3.178631489,704,
CBBO094-5-1,51.419764695,-3.178519089,705,
CBBO094-5-1,51.419948795,-3.178402989,706,
CBBO094-5-1,51.420400495,-3.178143389,707,
CBBO094-5-1,51.420511695,-3.178079489,708,
CBBO094-5-1,51.420769995,-3.177910689,709,
CBBO094-5-1,51.421046195,-3.177715889,710,
CBBO094-5-1,51.421102195,-3.177672389,711,
CBBO094-5-1,51.421220595,-3.177564689,712,
CBBO094-5-1,51.421288395,-3.177496789,713,
CBBO094-5-1,51.421355595,-3.177424289,714,
CBBO094-5-1,51.421569695,-3.177177189,715,
CBBO094-5-1,51.421599095,-3.177143289,716,
CBBO094-5-1,51.421730395,-3.176991989,717,
CBBO094-5-1,51.421871595,-3.176851189,718,
CBBO094-5-1,51.421991444,-3.176743612,719,
CBBO094-5-1,51.421991444,-3.176743612,720,
CBBO094-5-1,51.422005395,-3.176731089,721,
CBBO094-5-1,51.422134095,-3.176620889,722,
CBBO094-5-1,51.422237495,-3.176547089,723,
CBBO094-5-1,51.422360395,-3.176464389,724,
CBBO094-5-1,51.422463395,-3.176404089,725,
CBBO094-5-1,51.422525695,-3.176370589,726,
CBBO094-5-1,51.422597995,-3.176341689,727,
CBBO094-5-1,51.422666095,-3.176322689,728,
CBBO094-5-1,51.422724895,-3.176318089,729,
CBBO094-5-1,51.422779595,-3.176324989,730,
CBBO094-5-1,51.422848995,-3.176348089,731,
CBBO094-5-1,51.422885795,-3.176364589,732,
CBBO094-5-1,51.422926595,-3.176388889,733,
CBBO094-5-1,51.423060595,-3.176488289,734,
CBBO094-5-1,51.423291095,-3.176675289,735,
CBBO094-5-1,51.423389695,-3.176764989,736,
CBBO094-5-1,51.423436495,-3.176813189,737,
CBBO094-5-1,51.423506295,-3.176895389,738,
CBBO094-5-1,51.423553395,-3.176956389,739,
CBBO094-5-1,51.423586495,-3.177003889,740,
CBBO094-5-1,51.423624495,-3.177068089,741,
CBBO094-5-1,51.423658395,-3.177128689,742,
CBBO094-5-1,51.423702095,-3.177211889,743,
CBBO094-5-1,51.423834395,-3.177507689,744,
CBBO094-5-1,51.423983695,-3.177845989,745,
CBBO094-5-1,51.424114895,-3.178143989,746,
CBBO094-5-1,51.424232095,-3.178411489,747,
CBBO094-5-1,51.424283495,-3.178531789,748,
CBBO094-5-1,51.424438695,-3.178880789,749,
CBBO094-5-1,51.424601095,-3.179244189,750,
CBBO094-5-1,51.424708095,-3.179486389,751,
CBBO094-5-1,51.424817595,-3.179726389,752,
CBBO094-5-1,51.425052395,-3.180270389,753,
CBBO094-5-1,51.425111895,-3.180404789,754,
CBBO094-5-1,51.425202595,-3.180610389,755,
CBBO094-5-1,51.425209073,-3.180624711,756,
CBBO094-5-1,51.425209073,-3.180624711,757,
CBBO094-5-1,51.425278395,-3.180777989,758,
CBBO094-5-1,51.425363295,-3.180968989,759,
CBBO094-5-1,51.425397095,-3.181034389,760,
CBBO094-5-1,51.425448895,-3.181114689,761,
CBBO094-5-1,51.425490995,-3.181173689,762,
CBBO094-5-1,51.425528595,-3.181222389,763,
CBBO094-5-1,51.425756095,-3.181458489,764,
CBBO094-5-1,51.425959595,-3.181675389,765,
CBBO094-5-1,51.426073095,-3.181812489,766,
CBBO094-5-1,51.426282895,-3.182074789,767,
CBBO094-5-1,51.426369795,-3.182192889,768,
CBBO094-5-1,51.426475995,-3.182352189,769,
CBBO094-5-1,51.426610595,-3.182576389,770,
CBBO094-5-1,51.426795895,-3.182907789,771,
CBBO094-5-1,51.426874195,-3.183029189,772,
CBBO094-5-1,51.426962595,-3.183142989,773,
CBBO094-5-1,51.427066695,-3.183257689,774,
CBBO094-5-1,51.427153895,-3.183335889,775,
CBBO094-5-1,51.427252495,-3.183422189,776,
CBBO094-5-1,51.427342195,-3.183492989,777,
CBBO094-5-1,51.427770359,-3.183826897,778,
CBBO094-5-1,51.427770359,-3.183826897,779,
CBBO094-5-1,51.428323895,-3.184258589,780,
CBBO094-5-1,51.428529195,-3.184408289,781,
CBBO094-5-1,51.428563495,-3.184433289,782,
CBBO094-5-1,51.428593395,-3.184452689,783,
CBBO094-5-1,51.428727595,-3.184539489,784,
CBBO094-5-1,51.428806595,-3.184589189,785,
CBBO094-5-1,51.428917995,-3.184652789,786,
CBBO094-5-1,51.429117695,-3.184756989,787,
CBBO094-5-1,51.429768295,-3.185077889,788,
CBBO094-5-1,51.429788195,-3.185087689,789,
CBBO094-5-1,51.429961395,-3.185175289,790,
CBBO094-5-1,51.430115395,-3.185278189,791,
CBBO094-5-1,51.430133695,-3.185293089,792,
CBBO094-5-1,51.430282678,-3.18541478,793,
CBBO094-5-1,51.430282678,-3.18541478,794,
CBBO094-5-1,51.430372795,-3.185488389,795,
CBBO094-5-1,51.430610795,-3.185671989,796,
CBBO094-5-1,51.431064995,-3.186035489,797,
CBBO094-5-1,51.431729495,-3.186487789,798,
CBBO094-5-1,51.431885495,-3.186567289,799,
CBBO094-5-1,51.432109495,-3.186681389,800,
CBBO094-5-1,51.432169895,-3.186520689,801,
CBBO094-5-1,51.432295595,-3.186222689,802,
CBBO094-5-1,51.432345195,-3.186114089,803,
CBBO094-5-1,51.432484195,-3.185839089,804,
CBBO094-5-1,51.432508227,-3.185795648,805,
CBBO094-5-1,51.432508227,-3.185795648,806,
CBBO094-5-1,51.432608995,-3.185613489,807,
CBBO094-5-1,51.432678395,-3.185505389,808,
CBBO094-5-1,51.432811195,-3.185321189,809,
CBBO094-5-1,51.433006295,-3.185060689,810,
CBBO094-5-1,51.433094595,-3.184945889,811,
CBBO094-5-1,51.433602695,-3.184375989,812,
CBBO094-5-1,51.433672395,-3.184289889,813,
CBBO094-5-1,51.433755495,-3.184143589,814,
CBBO094-5-1,51.433825895,-3.184012089,815,
CBBO094-5-1,51.434081695,-3.183328989,816,
CBBO094-5-1,51.434172351,-3.183140104,817,
CBBO094-5-1,51.434172351,-3.183140104,818,
CBBO094-5-1,51.434226495,-3.183027289,819,
CBBO094-5-1,51.434383095,-3.182764789,820,
CBBO094-5-1,51.434452695,-3.182659489,821,
CBBO094-5-1,51.434602895,-3.182463089,822,
CBBO094-5-1,51.434713095,-3.182334389,823,
CBBO094-5-1,51.434883995,-3.182153289,824,
CBBO094-5-1,51.435035156,-3.181989393,825,
CBBO094-5-1,51.435035156,-3.181989393,826,
CBBO094-5-1,51.435047795,-3.181975689,827,
CBBO094-5-1,51.435326295,-3.181611089,828,
CBBO094-5-1,51.435490695,-3.181410989,829,
CBBO094-5-1,51.435561995,-3.181296989,830,
CBBO094-5-1,51.435634195,-3.181181389,831,
CBBO094-5-1,51.435883695,-3.180675789,832,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436029895,-3.180350189,833,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436077959,-3.180253258,834,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436077959,-3.180253258,835,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436113595,-3.180181389,836,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436277895,-3.179850689,837,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436398595,-3.179623889,838,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436467495,-3.179489689,839,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436507695,-3.179395889,840,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436542895,-3.179303389,841,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436577295,-3.179204589,842,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436665895,-3.178947189,843,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436613295,-3.178822089,844,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436589995,-3.178617489,845,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436571795,-3.178515089,846,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436549295,-3.178423189,847,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436476295,-3.178184789,848,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436442995,-3.178068389,849,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436402195,-3.177908089,850,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436368895,-3.177757289,851,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436319295,-3.177499189,852,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436305795,-3.177421989,853,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436279195,-3.177219589,854,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436267495,-3.177112289,855,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436264395,-3.177002489,856,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436230695,-3.176518189,857,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436228995,-3.176479389,858,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436218295,-3.176042189,859,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436213395,-3.175784189,860,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436212695,-3.175675189,861,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436215489,-3.175584104,862,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436215489,-3.175584104,863,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436216495,-3.175551289,864,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436220595,-3.175440589,865,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436244595,-3.175237389,866,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436262695,-3.175125189,867,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436280895,-3.175028989,868,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436293595,-3.174965789,869,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436349395,-3.174727889,870,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436406295,-3.174517889,871,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436441495,-3.174412889,872,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436497095,-3.174272689,873,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436517295,-3.174222889,874,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436613895,-3.173985489,875,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436732695,-3.173828389,876,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436758695,-3.173794089,877,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436776295,-3.173777189,878,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436805295,-3.173741389,879,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436877995,-3.173681189,880,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436927595,-3.173650589,881,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436985095,-3.173622989,882,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437040895,-3.173604189,883,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437139595,-3.173579289,884,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437198495,-3.173568689,885,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437251595,-3.173240189,886,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437261551,-3.173211397,887,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437261551,-3.173211397,888,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437268295,-3.173191889,889,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437334995,-3.172789089,890,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437354695,-3.172675889,891,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437413995,-3.172352589,892,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437440795,-3.172223389,893,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437497895,-3.171988689,894,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437527595,-3.171880389,895,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437553495,-3.171801189,896,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437774295,-3.171352789,897,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437848695,-3.171220389,898,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437882795,-3.171156589,899,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438046895,-3.171336589,900,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438090195,-3.171398989,901,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438114995,-3.171445289,902,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438137595,-3.171496189,903,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438149395,-3.171527989,904,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438170795,-3.171587289,905,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438188495,-3.171647089,906,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438208795,-3.171734689,907,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438271395,-3.172002089,908,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438381495,-3.172469189,909,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438449595,-3.172746389,910,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438466095,-3.172813489,911,
CBBO094-5-1,51.43853199,-3.17307967,912,
CBBO094-5-1,51.43853199,-3.17307967,913,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438554695,-3.173171389,914,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438630695,-3.173476289,915,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438641595,-3.173523989,916,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438663395,-3.173627189,917,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438646895,-3.173638089,918,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438625695,-3.173659789,919,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438609095,-3.173690189,920,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438598595,-3.173726989,921,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438594995,-3.173775689,922,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438599095,-3.173809689,923,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438610995,-3.173848489,924,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438630295,-3.173879189,925,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438651895,-3.173899589,926,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438676795,-3.173908389,927,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438702195,-3.173905489,928,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438728195,-3.173890389,929,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438839595,-3.174153589,930,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438921395,-3.174335389,931,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438983995,-3.174492689,932,
CBBO094-5-1,51.439064795,-3.174704689,933,
CBBO094-5-1,51.439091095,-3.174772089,934,
CBBO094-5-1,51.439109095,-3.174824789,935,
CBBO094-5-1,51.439138195,-3.174921589,936,
CBBO094-5-1,51.439189995,-3.175122989,937,
CBBO094-5-1,51.439219095,-3.175237389,938,
CBBO094-5-1,51.439424095,-3.176041389,939,
CBBO094-5-1,51.439431095,-3.176069189,940,
CBBO094-5-1,51.439441095,-3.176108689,941,
CBBO094-5-1,51.439506195,-3.176357589,942,
CBBO094-5-1,51.439514695,-3.176390789,943,
CBBO094-5-1,51.439544695,-3.176508889,944,
CBBO094-5-1,51.439771295,-3.177399189,945,
CBBO094-5-1,51.439909595,-3.177941189,946,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440004995,-3.178331089,947,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440048995,-3.178511789,948,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440074895,-3.178610189,949,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440091495,-3.178669889,950,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440101895,-3.178707189,951,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440118795,-3.178760189,952,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440151895,-3.178862689,953,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440185495,-3.178961289,954,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440280095,-3.179234589,955,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440295895,-3.179282189,956,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440429195,-3.179674289,957,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440455595,-3.179751889,958,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440490395,-3.179847789,959,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440505195,-3.179888489,960,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440519695,-3.179929289,961,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440557695,-3.180035989,962,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440635595,-3.180231289,963,
CBBO094-5-1,51.44069013,-3.180385767,964,
CBBO094-5-1,51.44069013,-3.180385767,965,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440733595,-3.180508889,966,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440820595,-3.180756189,967,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440896395,-3.180966089,968,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440938095,-3.181072289,969,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440980795,-3.181163789,970,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441049895,-3.181292989,971,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441175295,-3.181506189,972,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441290095,-3.181686489,973,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441401895,-3.181847089,974,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441449595,-3.181910889,975,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441506495,-3.181975989,976,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441537874,-3.182008318,977,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441537874,-3.182008318,978,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441572595,-3.182044089,979,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441682795,-3.182152289,980,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441692895,-3.182210989,981,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441774095,-3.182295289,982,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441806195,-3.182329989,983,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441896495,-3.182441889,984,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441913795,-3.182462389,985,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441959895,-3.182524189,986,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441964495,-3.182551789,987,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441979895,-3.182588689,988,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442001795,-3.182615889,989,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442027995,-3.182630389,990,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442080495,-3.182714489,991,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442112895,-3.182771889,992,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442170195,-3.182888189,993,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442215595,-3.182992789,994,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442277495,-3.183145989,995,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442353895,-3.183286789,996,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442389795,-3.183386889,997,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442506495,-3.183711889,998,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442656395,-3.184127889,999,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442772395,-3.184442789,1000,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442846595,-3.184636789,1001,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442880795,-3.184716589,1002,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442923495,-3.184798289,1003,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442967495,-3.184863789,1004,
CBBO094-5-1,51.443008795,-3.184921489,1005,
CBBO094-5-1,51.443039095,-3.184960389,1006,
CBBO094-5-1,51.443155695,-3.185088889,1007,
CBBO094-5-1,51.443425795,-3.185383789,1008,
CBBO094-5-1,51.443563695,-3.185551489,1009,
CBBO094-5-1,51.444253895,-3.186430889,1010,
CBBO094-5-1,51.444367695,-3.186577989,1011,
CBBO094-5-1,51.444464595,-3.186714989,1012,
CBBO094-5-1,51.444515795,-3.186781789,1013,
CBBO094-5-1,51.444551195,-3.186831089,1014,
CBBO094-5-1,51.444575995,-3.186865889,1015,
CBBO094-5-1,51.444596795,-3.186894989,1016,
CBBO094-5-1,51.444619995,-3.186925889,1017,
CBBO094-5-1,51.444705595,-3.187039789,1018,
CBBO094-5-1,51.444797495,-3.187162189,1019,
CBBO094-5-1,51.444919595,-3.187307989,1020,
CBBO094-5-1,51.444939572,-3.187324995,1021,
CBBO094-5-1,51.444939572,-3.187324995,1022,
CBBO094-5-1,51.445112595,-3.187472289,1023,
CBBO094-5-1,51.445256395,-3.187561889,1024,
CBBO094-5-1,51.445340195,-3.187597989,1025,
CBBO094-5-1,51.445479395,-3.187652789,1026,
CBBO094-5-1,51.445733595,-3.187744189,1027,
CBBO094-5-1,51.445948295,-3.187828189,1028,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446024595,-3.187858089,1029,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446142495,-3.187926789,1030,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446367295,-3.188065089,1031,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446395995,-3.188130989,1032,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446437095,-3.188168289,1033,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446464395,-3.188208489,1034,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446471795,-3.188219289,1035,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446534395,-3.188370689,1036,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446550295,-3.188416189,1037,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446588995,-3.188535089,1038,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446611495,-3.188587589,1039,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446646495,-3.188669789,1040,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446683695,-3.188697789,1041,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446798295,-3.188967989,1042,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446886995,-3.189213989,1043,
CBBO094-5-1,51.447128595,-3.189567989,1044,
CBBO094-5-1,51.447180695,-3.189629589,1045,
CBBO094-5-1,51.447205895,-3.189660289,1046,
CBBO094-5-1,51.447245695,-3.189722989,1047,
CBBO094-5-1,51.447287795,-3.189777589,1048,
CBBO094-5-1,51.447377095,-3.189876689,1049,
CBBO094-5-1,51.447524095,-3.190016889,1050,
CBBO094-5-1,51.447559595,-3.190051789,1051,
CBBO094-5-1,51.447634995,-3.190125689,1052,
CBBO094-5-1,51.447685795,-3.190171589,1053,
CBBO094-5-1,51.447721795,-3.190200889,1054,
CBBO094-5-1,51.447856795,-3.190306889,1055,
CBBO094-5-1,51.447918095,-3.190342189,1056,
CBBO094-5-1,51.447996995,-3.190383589,1057,
CBBO094-5-1,51.448079895,-3.190420489,1058,
CBBO094-5-1,51.448153395,-3.190437589,1059,
CBBO094-5-1,51.448265995,-3.190461189,1060,
CBBO094-5-1,51.448414695,-3.190487489,1061,
CBBO094-5-1,51.448484269,-3.190465479,1062,
CBBO094-5-1,51.448484269,-3.190465479,1063,
CBBO094-5-1,51.448524695,-3.190452689,1064,
CBBO094-5-1,51.448628295,-3.190483189,1065,
CBBO094-5-1,51.448782195,-3.190556989,1066,
CBBO094-5-1,51.448944895,-3.190630789,1067,
CBBO094-5-1,51.449016195,-3.190656189,1068,
CBBO094-5-1,51.449343995,-3.190904889,1069,
CBBO094-5-1,51.450198095,-3.191969189,1070,
CBBO094-5-1,51.450547995,-3.192470789,1071,
CBBO094-5-1,51.451000795,-3.193283789,1072,
CBBO094-5-1,51.451285495,-3.193801589,1073,
CBBO094-5-1,51.45156239,-3.194300442,1074,
CBBO094-5-1,51.45156239,-3.194300442,1075,
CBBO094-5-1,51.451658995,-3.194474489,1076,
CBBO094-5-1,51.451840395,-3.194800689,1077,
CBBO094-5-1,51.451956295,-3.194974389,1078,
CBBO094-5-1,51.452468995,-3.195765589,1079,
CBBO094-5-1,51.453095395,-3.196648889,1080,
CBBO094-5-1,51.453682395,-3.197305689,1081,
CBBO094-5-1,51.453779595,-3.197414389,1082,
CBBO094-5-1,51.453819595,-3.197459189,1083,
CBBO094-5-1,51.453806595,-3.197516389,1084,
CBBO094-5-1,51.453810995,-3.197602789,1085,
CBBO094-5-1,51.453827995,-3.197652189,1086,
CBBO094-5-1,51.453850395,-3.197686189,1087,
CBBO094-5-1,51.453895995,-3.197715489,1088,
CBBO094-5-1,51.453945995,-3.197708289,1089,
CBBO094-5-1,51.453987295,-3.197667089,1090,
CBBO094-5-1,51.454269239,-3.198059217,1091,
CBBO094-5-1,51.454269239,-3.198059217,1092,
CBBO094-5-1,51.454361395,-3.198187389,1093,
CBBO094-5-1,51.454637395,-3.198524489,1094,
CBBO094-5-1,51.454996995,-3.198903689,1095,
CBBO094-5-1,51.455313295,-3.199153289,1096,
CBBO094-5-1,51.455549695,-3.199298989,1097,
CBBO094-5-1,51.455665495,-3.199342589,1098,
CBBO094-5-1,51.455768395,-3.199377789,1099,
CBBO094-5-1,51.455981995,-3.199435489,1100,
CBBO094-5-1,51.455990995,-3.199436589,1101,
CBBO094-5-1,51.456167295,-3.199438689,1102,
CBBO094-5-1,51.456241895,-3.199432989,1103,
CBBO094-5-1,51.456333795,-3.199422289,1104,
CBBO094-5-1,51.456450695,-3.199396489,1105,
CBBO094-5-1,51.456590195,-3.199350789,1106,
CBBO094-5-1,51.456803495,-3.199260889,1107,
CBBO094-5-1,51.457073395,-3.199111189,1108,
CBBO094-5-1,51.457212895,-3.199024189,1109,
CBBO094-5-1,51.457275195,-3.198984089,1110,
CBBO094-5-1,51.457405895,-3.198880689,1111,
CBBO094-5-1,51.457416195,-3.198872589,1112,
CBBO094-5-1,51.457457895,-3.198839589,1113,
CBBO094-5-1,51.457497795,-3.198807989,1114,
CBBO094-5-1,51.457505995,-3.198801589,1115,
CBBO094-5-1,51.457637195,-3.198697789,1116,
CBBO094-5-1,51.457916495,-3.198467189,1117,
CBBO094-5-1,51.457929795,-3.198456289,1118,
CBBO094-5-1,51.458229767,-3.198208102,1119,
CBBO094-5-1,51.458229767,-3.198208102,1120,
CBBO094-5-1,51.458444195,-3.198030689,1121,
CBBO094-5-1,51.458861795,-3.197681189,1122,
CBBO094-5-1,51.459873095,-3.196861189,1123,
CBBO094-5-1,51.460458195,-3.196363689,1124,
CBBO094-5-1,51.461016695,-3.195904789,1125,
CBBO094-5-1,51.461068395,-3.195862389,1126,
CBBO094-5-1,51.461121395,-3.195819989,1127,
CBBO094-5-1,51.461477295,-3.195535189,1128,
CBBO094-5-1,51.461805493,-3.195261333,1129,
CBBO094-5-1,51.461805493,-3.195261333,1130,
CBBO094-5-1,51.461964695,-3.195128489,1131,
CBBO094-5-1,51.462513695,-3.194668489,1132,
CBBO094-5-1,51.462904295,-3.194353889,1133,
CBBO094-5-1,51.463367495,-3.193977489,1134,
CBBO094-5-1,51.463772495,-3.193648289,1135,
CBBO094-5-1,51.463790295,-3.193633789,1136,
CBBO094-5-1,51.463961995,-3.193494189,1137,
CBBO094-5-1,51.464107395,-3.193373789,1138,
CBBO094-5-1,51.464125695,-3.193358589,1139,
CBBO094-5-1,51.464225395,-3.193275989,1140,
CBBO094-5-1,51.464635495,-3.192936389,1141,
CBBO094-5-1,51.465098395,-3.192552389,1142,
CBBO094-5-1,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1143,
CBBO094-5-1,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1144,
CBBO094-5-1,51.465346295,-3.192346789,1145,
CBBO094-5-1,51.465927095,-3.191872089,1146,
CBBO094-5-1,51.466037995,-3.191781389,1147,
CBBO094-5-1,51.466045795,-3.191774989,1148,
CBBO094-5-1,51.466368095,-3.191511589,1149,
CBBO094-5-1,51.466454695,-3.191424489,1150,
CBBO094-5-1,51.466472995,-3.191409889,1151,
CBBO094-5-1,51.466530795,-3.191363689,1152,
CBBO094-5-1,51.466942995,-3.191024589,1153,
CBBO094-5-1,51.466957595,-3.191012589,1154,
CBBO094-5-1,51.466976095,-3.190997389,1155,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467134095,-3.190860289,1156,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467196995,-3.190809089,1157,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467364495,-3.190672889,1158,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467404195,-3.190638789,1159,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467426195,-3.190619889,1160,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467439195,-3.190608089,1161,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467539095,-3.190510189,1162,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467557295,-3.190492389,1163,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467607695,-3.190634389,1164,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467643695,-3.190741989,1165,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467652595,-3.190769189,1166,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1167,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1168,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467853595,-3.191381289,1169,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467911095,-3.191566289,1170,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467945695,-3.191676389,1171,
CBBO094-5-1,51.468248795,-3.192627689,1172,
CBBO094-5-1,51.468341295,-3.192914689,1173,
CBBO094-5-1,51.468455995,-3.193242889,1174,
CBBO094-5-1,51.468592495,-3.193624689,1175,
CBBO094-5-1,51.468773095,-3.194096889,1176,
CBBO094-5-1,51.468947695,-3.194482289,1177,
CBBO094-5-1,51.469050695,-3.194695189,1178,
CBBO094-5-1,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1179,
CBBO094-5-1,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1180,
CBBO094-5-1,51.469510895,-3.195602589,1181,
CBBO094-5-1,51.469611395,-3.195384489,1182,
CBBO094-5-1,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1183,
CBBO094-5-1,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1184,
CBBO094-5-1,51.469760695,-3.195050889,1185,
CBBO094-5-1,51.469865695,-3.194806489,1186,
CBBO094-5-1,51.469970595,-3.194562089,1187,
CBBO094-5-1,51.470045095,-3.194390589,1188,
CBBO094-5-1,51.470457995,-3.193459389,1189,
CBBO094-5-1,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1190,
CBBO094-5-1,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1191,
CBBO094-5-1,51.470943095,-3.192389789,1192,
CBBO094-5-1,51.470962195,-3.192354689,1193,
CBBO094-5-1,51.471131895,-3.191896089,1194,
CBBO094-5-1,51.471357195,-3.191254389,1195,
CBBO094-5-1,51.471551895,-3.190673889,1196,
CBBO094-5-1,51.471643895,-3.190390289,1197,
CBBO094-5-1,51.471833395,-3.190116289,1198,
CBBO094-5-1,51.472022595,-3.189842589,1199,
CBBO094-5-1,51.472366595,-3.189345189,1200,
CBBO094-5-1,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1201,
CBBO094-5-1,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1202,
CBBO094-5-1,51.472718295,-3.188836489,1203,
CBBO094-5-1,51.473065795,-3.188333989,1204,
CBBO094-5-1,51.473456295,-3.187769289,1205,
CBBO094-5-1,51.473850695,-3.187198889,1206,
CBBO094-5-1,51.473922295,-3.187039289,1207,
CBBO094-5-1,51.474042095,-3.187063389,1208,
CBBO094-5-1,51.474092995,-3.187073589,1209,
CBBO094-5-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1210,
CBBO094-5-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1211,
CBBO094-5-1,51.475138095,-3.187283889,1212,
CBBO094-5-1,51.475260495,-3.187308489,1213,
CBBO094-5-1,51.475468895,-3.187350389,1214,
CBBO094-5-1,51.475537395,-3.187364189,1215,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476193195,-3.187496089,1216,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476240395,-3.187505789,1217,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476364895,-3.187530289,1218,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476383595,-3.187537289,1219,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476601695,-3.187591689,1220,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,1221,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476844195,-3.187732289,1222,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476930195,-3.187773989,1223,
CBBO094-5-1,51.477536295,-3.188067589,1224,
CBBO094-5-1,51.477820495,-3.188210889,1225,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478179195,-3.188386389,1226,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478391895,-3.188491989,1227,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478553595,-3.188573789,1228,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478725895,-3.188658789,1229,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478790795,-3.188728489,1230,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478902995,-3.188790189,1231,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478958095,-3.188820089,1232,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478973895,-3.188828389,1233,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478993995,-3.188727289,1234,
CBBO094-5-1,51.479018895,-3.188568889,1235,
CBBO094-5-1,51.479022595,-3.188532989,1236,
CBBO094-5-1,51.479017195,-3.188482989,1237,
CBBO094-5-1,51.479005295,-3.188446389,1238,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478967595,-3.188394789,1239,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478894695,-3.188067189,1240,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478846395,-3.187755889,1241,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478811295,-3.187492789,1242,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478795795,-3.187343689,1243,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478776595,-3.187002989,1244,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478773995,-3.186822189,1245,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478779195,-3.186587289,1246,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478785795,-3.186333889,1247,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478795995,-3.186183989,1248,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478825295,-3.185909589,1249,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478841695,-3.185774989,1250,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478859195,-3.185657189,1251,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478856595,-3.185628889,1252,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478850195,-3.185609689,1253,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478835095,-3.185592789,1254,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478787395,-3.185567089,1255,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478618095,-3.185460989,1256,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478535195,-3.185401589,1257,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478447395,-3.185332589,1258,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478262795,-3.185175289,1259,
CBBO094-5-1,51.47826136,-3.185174013,1260,
CBBO094-5-1,51.47826136,-3.185174013,1261,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478209495,-3.185127889,1262,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478183995,-3.185107189,1263,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478168895,-3.185098289,1264,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478153595,-3.185089189,1265,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478127595,-3.185076089,1266,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478086795,-3.185054789,1267,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478061295,-3.185033989,1268,
CBBO094-5-1,51.477835095,-3.184821789,1269,
CBBO094-5-1,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1270,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476817995,-3.183840289,1271,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476389095,-3.183417989,1272,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476302695,-3.183342489,1273,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476204595,-3.183264089,1274,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1275,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476189695,-3.183383889,1276,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476215995,-3.183511889,1277,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476235595,-3.183636789,1278,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476312995,-3.184252289,1279,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476316095,-3.184277389,1280,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476346395,-3.184516489,1281,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476366295,-3.184673989,1282,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476371195,-3.184712489,1283,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476379395,-3.184775489,1284,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476440295,-3.185249589,1285,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476460132,-3.18539821,1286,
CBBO095-1,51.393547574,-3.267489223,0,
CBBO095-1,51.393424595,-3.267400989,1,
CBBO095-1,51.393236195,-3.267296289,2,
CBBO095-1,51.393179695,-3.267768189,3,
CBBO095-1,51.393158395,-3.267985589,4,
CBBO095-1,51.393149595,-3.268105989,5,
CBBO095-1,51.393120095,-3.268715489,6,
CBBO095-1,51.393106233,-3.268946792,7,
CBBO095-1,51.393106233,-3.268946792,8,
CBBO095-1,51.393089295,-3.269229389,9,
CBBO095-1,51.393065895,-3.269494789,10,
CBBO095-1,51.393030595,-3.269792589,11,
CBBO095-1,51.392999395,-3.270014089,12,
CBBO095-1,51.392971795,-3.270185689,13,
CBBO095-1,51.392939795,-3.270350289,14,
CBBO095-1,51.392892495,-3.270565289,15,
CBBO095-1,51.392661195,-3.271521389,16,
CBBO095-1,51.392566195,-3.271930089,17,
CBBO095-1,51.392458695,-3.272408689,18,
CBBO095-1,51.392430895,-3.272522789,19,
CBBO095-1,51.392393495,-3.272675689,20,
CBBO095-1,51.392336495,-3.272923589,21,
CBBO095-1,51.392327195,-3.272967589,22,
CBBO095-1,51.392316595,-3.273017689,23,
CBBO095-1,51.392257995,-3.273293189,24,
CBBO095-1,51.392150095,-3.273868489,25,
CBBO095-1,51.392124695,-3.274060889,26,
CBBO095-1,51.392107695,-3.274271289,27,
CBBO095-1,51.392092795,-3.274527689,28,
CBBO095-1,51.392080495,-3.274794789,29,
CBBO095-1,51.392075495,-3.274958389,30,
CBBO095-1,51.392063395,-3.275003989,31,
CBBO095-1,51.392052095,-3.275060389,32,
CBBO095-1,51.392048529,-3.275138506,33,
CBBO095-1,51.392048529,-3.275138506,34,
CBBO095-1,51.392044995,-3.275215889,35,
CBBO095-1,51.392042395,-3.275424089,36,
CBBO095-1,51.392042095,-3.275453389,37,
CBBO095-1,51.392042295,-3.275499589,38,
CBBO095-1,51.392042495,-3.275551889,39,
CBBO095-1,51.392076495,-3.275643089,40,
CBBO095-1,51.392076395,-3.275699889,41,
CBBO095-1,51.392120595,-3.275857689,42,
CBBO095-1,51.392465195,-3.276022989,43,
CBBO095-1,51.392501095,-3.276040789,44,
CBBO095-1,51.392639995,-3.276167289,45,
CBBO095-1,51.392709195,-3.276235389,46,
CBBO095-1,51.392764495,-3.276299989,47,
CBBO095-1,51.392856095,-3.276412989,48,
CBBO095-1,51.392914995,-3.276521789,49,
CBBO095-1,51.393035095,-3.276744789,50,
CBBO095-1,51.393107195,-3.276869289,51,
CBBO095-1,51.393144295,-3.276928589,52,
CBBO095-1,51.393181095,-3.276987189,53,
CBBO095-1,51.393260395,-3.277092989,54,
CBBO095-1,51.393368995,-3.277234889,55,
CBBO095-1,51.393410695,-3.277289289,56,
CBBO095-1,51.393479995,-3.277411689,57,
CBBO095-1,51.393623595,-3.277578189,58,
CBBO095-1,51.393639495,-3.277594789,59,
CBBO095-1,51.393655395,-3.277611289,60,
CBBO095-1,51.393681695,-3.277638289,61,
CBBO095-1,51.393874295,-3.277834189,62,
CBBO095-1,51.393943595,-3.277892389,63,
CBBO095-1,51.394090195,-3.278027289,64,
CBBO095-1,51.394300595,-3.278205689,65,
CBBO095-1,51.394394895,-3.278244389,66,
CBBO095-1,51.394590295,-3.278385289,67,
CBBO095-1,51.394617951,-3.278404282,68,
CBBO095-1,51.394617951,-3.278404282,69,
CBBO095-1,51.394729495,-3.278480889,70,
CBBO095-1,51.394849795,-3.278559589,71,
CBBO095-1,51.394992995,-3.278645289,72,
CBBO095-1,51.395020295,-3.278660389,73,
CBBO095-1,51.395045995,-3.278673689,74,
CBBO095-1,51.395328295,-3.278820589,75,
CBBO095-1,51.395474695,-3.278890989,76,
CBBO095-1,51.395550595,-3.278924789,77,
CBBO095-1,51.395624995,-3.278954889,78,
CBBO095-1,51.395660495,-3.279025589,79,
CBBO095-1,51.395801095,-3.279076389,80,
CBBO095-1,51.395819895,-3.279082789,81,
CBBO095-1,51.395850595,-3.279093289,82,
CBBO095-1,51.395978295,-3.279138189,83,
CBBO095-1,51.396047295,-3.279159689,84,
CBBO095-1,51.396137595,-3.279203589,85,
CBBO095-1,51.396215295,-3.279223289,86,
CBBO095-1,51.396326995,-3.279247489,87,
CBBO095-1,51.396424095,-3.279260789,88,
CBBO095-1,51.396577395,-3.279273789,89,
CBBO095-1,51.396619595,-3.279239389,90,
CBBO095-1,51.396806595,-3.279233589,91,
CBBO095-1,51.396853495,-3.279228489,92,
CBBO095-1,51.396956295,-3.279212289,93,
CBBO095-1,51.397101595,-3.279182989,94,
CBBO095-1,51.397139395,-3.279174689,95,
CBBO095-1,51.397170895,-3.279166489,96,
CBBO095-1,51.397247295,-3.279146589,97,
CBBO095-1,51.397349495,-3.279110989,98,
CBBO095-1,51.397437962,-3.279073494,99,
CBBO095-1,51.397437962,-3.279073494,100,
CBBO095-1,51.397515595,-3.279040589,101,
CBBO095-1,51.397619895,-3.278981689,102,
CBBO095-1,51.397751595,-3.278885289,103,
CBBO095-1,51.397930595,-3.278729789,104,
CBBO095-1,51.398052395,-3.278616489,105,
CBBO095-1,51.398121595,-3.278539489,106,
CBBO095-1,51.398230695,-3.278405189,107,
CBBO095-1,51.398278995,-3.278336889,108,
CBBO095-1,51.398341095,-3.278235089,109,
CBBO095-1,51.398418395,-3.278173489,110,
CBBO095-1,51.398525895,-3.277997089,111,
CBBO095-1,51.398578395,-3.277915389,112,
CBBO095-1,51.398590595,-3.277896489,113,
CBBO095-1,51.398616195,-3.277856589,114,
CBBO095-1,51.398788195,-3.277594089,115,
CBBO095-1,51.398834995,-3.277524189,116,
CBBO095-1,51.398882395,-3.277452189,117,
CBBO095-1,51.398953995,-3.277324689,118,
CBBO095-1,51.399022495,-3.277181289,119,
CBBO095-1,51.399083595,-3.277047689,120,
CBBO095-1,51.399086195,-3.276965489,121,
CBBO095-1,51.399147795,-3.276805389,122,
CBBO095-1,51.399206995,-3.276638089,123,
CBBO095-1,51.399223184,-3.276584103,124,
CBBO095-1,51.399223184,-3.276584103,125,
CBBO095-1,51.399297795,-3.276335289,126,
CBBO095-1,51.399409995,-3.275943589,127,
CBBO095-1,51.399490695,-3.275623289,128,
CBBO095-1,51.399591195,-3.275264289,129,
CBBO095-1,51.399643795,-3.275081689,130,
CBBO095-1,51.399744095,-3.274770889,131,
CBBO095-1,51.399767095,-3.274704689,132,
CBBO095-1,51.399812095,-3.274598189,133,
CBBO095-1,51.399929295,-3.274363489,134,
CBBO095-1,51.399981895,-3.274271289,135,
CBBO095-1,51.400163495,-3.273973389,136,
CBBO095-1,51.400239695,-3.273865089,137,
CBBO095-1,51.400285495,-3.273805789,138,
CBBO095-1,51.400321295,-3.273763389,139,
CBBO095-1,51.400375695,-3.273761489,140,
CBBO095-1,51.400426995,-3.273735189,141,
CBBO095-1,51.400456895,-3.273722289,142,
CBBO095-1,51.400503895,-3.273715089,143,
CBBO095-1,51.400593095,-3.273701889,144,
CBBO095-1,51.400676795,-3.273696189,145,
CBBO095-1,51.400712995,-3.273701189,146,
CBBO095-1,51.400750095,-3.273687689,147,
CBBO095-1,51.400780195,-3.273661289,148,
CBBO095-1,51.400805595,-3.273619989,149,
CBBO095-1,51.400822395,-3.273568689,150,
CBBO095-1,51.400830995,-3.273517689,151,
CBBO095-1,51.400826295,-3.273457389,152,
CBBO095-1,51.400814095,-3.273406289,153,
CBBO095-1,51.400820595,-3.273143889,154,
CBBO095-1,51.400818095,-3.273010589,155,
CBBO095-1,51.400797095,-3.272932589,156,
CBBO095-1,51.400838995,-3.272366089,157,
CBBO095-1,51.400852054,-3.272189375,158,
CBBO095-1,51.400852054,-3.272189375,159,
CBBO095-1,51.400854395,-3.272157689,160,
CBBO095-1,51.400881195,-3.271761989,161,
CBBO095-1,51.400897095,-3.271461889,162,
CBBO095-1,51.400900495,-3.271307589,163,
CBBO095-1,51.400928595,-3.271249289,164,
CBBO095-1,51.400949095,-3.271174189,165,
CBBO095-1,51.400958495,-3.271136289,166,
CBBO095-1,51.401005595,-3.270988089,167,
CBBO095-1,51.401041395,-3.270936889,168,
CBBO095-1,51.401055095,-3.270900989,169,
CBBO095-1,51.401066395,-3.270871289,170,
CBBO095-1,51.401078495,-3.270796789,171,
CBBO095-1,51.401076695,-3.270719989,172,
CBBO095-1,51.401062395,-3.270651689,173,
CBBO095-1,51.401048495,-3.270618889,174,
CBBO095-1,51.401037095,-3.270592289,175,
CBBO095-1,51.401002695,-3.270546089,176,
CBBO095-1,51.400961795,-3.270516589,177,
CBBO095-1,51.400917395,-3.270505989,178,
CBBO095-1,51.400868595,-3.270516989,179,
CBBO095-1,51.400841095,-3.270537789,180,
CBBO095-1,51.400824095,-3.270550689,181,
CBBO095-1,51.400787895,-3.270604089,182,
CBBO095-1,51.400763195,-3.270672289,183,
CBBO095-1,51.400752195,-3.270749189,184,
CBBO095-1,51.400756995,-3.270834489,185,
CBBO095-1,51.400778695,-3.270912789,186,
CBBO095-1,51.400814895,-3.270975789,187,
CBBO095-1,51.400843995,-3.271001189,188,
CBBO095-1,51.400864095,-3.271110589,189,
CBBO095-1,51.400874395,-3.271229889,190,
CBBO095-1,51.400900495,-3.271307589,191,
CBBO095-1,51.400897095,-3.271461889,192,
CBBO095-1,51.400881195,-3.271761989,193,
CBBO095-1,51.400854395,-3.272157689,194,
CBBO095-1,51.400838995,-3.272366089,195,
CBBO095-1,51.400797095,-3.272932589,196,
CBBO095-1,51.400739395,-3.273130789,197,
CBBO095-1,51.400721095,-3.273190289,198,
CBBO095-1,51.400664595,-3.273314389,199,
CBBO095-1,51.400628495,-3.273346089,200,
CBBO095-1,51.400600795,-3.273394889,201,
CBBO095-1,51.400584895,-3.273453689,202,
CBBO095-1,51.400581495,-3.273517589,203,
CBBO095-1,51.400590895,-3.273579789,204,
CBBO095-1,51.400612195,-3.273634089,205,
CBBO095-1,51.400643095,-3.273674689,206,
CBBO095-1,51.400676795,-3.273696189,207,
CBBO095-1,51.400712995,-3.273701189,208,
CBBO095-1,51.400823295,-3.273767789,209,
CBBO095-1,51.400864495,-3.273788589,210,
CBBO095-1,51.400924795,-3.273824989,211,
CBBO095-1,51.400986895,-3.273863189,212,
CBBO095-1,51.401015095,-3.273851289,213,
CBBO095-1,51.401134195,-3.273934889,214,
CBBO095-1,51.401197695,-3.273975889,215,
CBBO095-1,51.401279695,-3.274024389,216,
CBBO095-1,51.401524995,-3.274133489,217,
CBBO095-1,51.401562295,-3.274148589,218,
CBBO095-1,51.401597495,-3.274163489,219,
CBBO095-1,51.401728201,-3.274218564,220,
CBBO095-1,51.401728201,-3.274218564,221,
CBBO095-1,51.401783795,-3.274241989,222,
CBBO095-1,51.401867795,-3.274277589,223,
CBBO095-1,51.402041695,-3.274349689,224,
CBBO095-1,51.402434495,-3.274508689,225,
CBBO095-1,51.402519595,-3.274570389,226,
CBBO095-1,51.402550795,-3.274593089,227,
CBBO095-1,51.402589695,-3.274625989,228,
CBBO095-1,51.402633795,-3.274674789,229,
CBBO095-1,51.402676595,-3.274734289,230,
CBBO095-1,51.402694195,-3.274815689,231,
CBBO095-1,51.402727795,-3.274882889,232,
CBBO095-1,51.402773495,-3.274928289,233,
CBBO095-1,51.402822695,-3.274946089,234,
CBBO095-1,51.402872795,-3.274938189,235,
CBBO095-1,51.402918895,-3.274905289,236,
CBBO095-1,51.402956195,-3.274850889,237,
CBBO095-1,51.402980795,-3.274780389,238,
CBBO095-1,51.402990395,-3.274700989,239,
CBBO095-1,51.402983795,-3.274620889,240,
CBBO095-1,51.402961895,-3.274548189,241,
CBBO095-1,51.402955795,-3.274444389,242,
CBBO095-1,51.402957495,-3.274371789,243,
CBBO095-1,51.402960295,-3.274321889,244,
CBBO095-1,51.402973695,-3.274265589,245,
CBBO095-1,51.403005395,-3.274169589,246,
CBBO095-1,51.403043895,-3.274052889,247,
CBBO095-1,51.403075395,-3.273960889,248,
CBBO095-1,51.403135295,-3.273856789,249,
CBBO095-1,51.403188195,-3.273691189,250,
CBBO095-1,51.403205795,-3.273590689,251,
CBBO095-1,51.403255466,-3.27343435,252,
CBBO095-1,51.403255466,-3.27343435,253,
CBBO095-1,51.403350195,-3.273136189,254,
CBBO095-1,51.403400695,-3.272984489,255,
CBBO095-1,51.403436495,-3.272894489,256,
CBBO095-1,51.403479695,-3.272797189,257,
CBBO095-1,51.403519795,-3.272719689,258,
CBBO095-1,51.403554295,-3.272717589,259,
CBBO095-1,51.403587295,-3.272728589,260,
CBBO095-1,51.403617495,-3.272764589,261,
CBBO095-1,51.403634995,-3.272785389,262,
CBBO095-1,51.403871695,-3.273080389,263,
CBBO095-1,51.404437295,-3.273775989,264,
CBBO095-1,51.404649995,-3.274041289,265,
CBBO095-1,51.404790295,-3.274214289,266,
CBBO095-1,51.404791195,-3.274269489,267,
CBBO095-1,51.404816995,-3.274333889,268,
CBBO095-1,51.404832095,-3.274383589,269,
CBBO095-1,51.404838695,-3.274424989,270,
CBBO095-1,51.404849295,-3.274454489,271,
CBBO095-1,51.404864595,-3.274476189,272,
CBBO095-1,51.404946095,-3.274546889,273,
CBBO095-1,51.404945195,-3.274597089,274,
CBBO095-1,51.404954395,-3.274645089,275,
CBBO095-1,51.404972895,-3.274685789,276,
CBBO095-1,51.404998495,-3.274714689,277,
CBBO095-1,51.405028595,-3.274728789,278,
CBBO095-1,51.405039195,-3.274728089,279,
CBBO095-1,51.405059895,-3.274726589,280,
CBBO095-1,51.405076595,-3.274715989,281,
CBBO095-1,51.405089395,-3.274707989,282,
CBBO095-1,51.405113495,-3.274674889,283,
CBBO095-1,51.405120995,-3.274654289,284,
CBBO095-1,51.405201995,-3.274602389,285,
CBBO095-1,51.405325395,-3.274523389,286,
CBBO095-1,51.405405395,-3.274475689,287,
CBBO095-1,51.405486295,-3.274449089,288,
CBBO095-1,51.405545795,-3.274392989,289,
CBBO095-1,51.405772795,-3.274349089,290,
CBBO095-1,51.405837295,-3.274331789,291,
CBBO095-1,51.405905695,-3.274308089,292,
CBBO095-1,51.406042995,-3.274241689,293,
CBBO095-1,51.406151495,-3.274179189,294,
CBBO095-1,51.406224895,-3.274131189,295,
CBBO095-1,51.406344995,-3.274039389,296,
CBBO095-1,51.406417995,-3.273978089,297,
CBBO095-1,51.406521695,-3.273869789,298,
CBBO095-1,51.406605295,-3.273770089,299,
CBBO095-1,51.406680795,-3.273670189,300,
CBBO095-1,51.406735995,-3.273592889,301,
CBBO095-1,51.406810095,-3.273477989,302,
CBBO095-1,51.406881295,-3.273347489,303,
CBBO095-1,51.406965795,-3.273172089,304,
CBBO095-1,51.407021695,-3.273044489,305,
CBBO095-1,51.407142895,-3.272765689,306,
CBBO095-1,51.407248895,-3.272519689,307,
CBBO095-1,51.407422295,-3.272118689,308,
CBBO095-1,51.407655283,-3.27157385,309,
CBBO095-1,51.407655283,-3.27157385,310,
CBBO095-1,51.407674295,-3.271529389,311,
CBBO095-1,51.407903895,-3.270995889,312,
CBBO095-1,51.408077795,-3.270592789,313,
CBBO095-1,51.408267095,-3.270158489,314,
CBBO095-1,51.408503995,-3.269627889,315,
CBBO095-1,51.408523995,-3.269583089,316,
CBBO095-1,51.408630795,-3.269343989,317,
CBBO095-1,51.408719395,-3.269122889,318,
CBBO095-1,51.408739695,-3.269072089,319,
CBBO095-1,51.408972695,-3.268489989,320,
CBBO095-1,51.409157495,-3.267917489,321,
CBBO095-1,51.409520495,-3.266680389,322,
CBBO095-1,51.409658095,-3.266245989,323,
CBBO095-1,51.409748639,-3.265920936,324,
CBBO095-1,51.409748639,-3.265920936,325,
CBBO095-1,51.409891295,-3.265408789,326,
CBBO095-1,51.409992195,-3.265047089,327,
CBBO095-1,51.410029895,-3.264894689,328,
CBBO095-1,51.410079595,-3.264665289,329,
CBBO095-1,51.410112995,-3.264486589,330,
CBBO095-1,51.410140395,-3.264326289,331,
CBBO095-1,51.410172995,-3.264079989,332,
CBBO095-1,51.410199395,-3.263810989,333,
CBBO095-1,51.410216395,-3.263580189,334,
CBBO095-1,51.410249195,-3.263488589,335,
CBBO095-1,51.410277995,-3.263089989,336,
CBBO095-1,51.410283795,-3.263013689,337,
CBBO095-1,51.410298995,-3.262917089,338,
CBBO095-1,51.410338995,-3.262729589,339,
CBBO095-1,51.410316495,-3.262616889,340,
CBBO095-1,51.410321695,-3.262582189,341,
CBBO095-1,51.410320195,-3.262536289,342,
CBBO095-1,51.410309595,-3.262493589,343,
CBBO095-1,51.410289595,-3.262453689,344,
CBBO095-1,51.410265495,-3.262434489,345,
CBBO095-1,51.410237195,-3.262425289,346,
CBBO095-1,51.410208695,-3.262431189,347,
CBBO095-1,51.410182795,-3.262451589,348,
CBBO095-1,51.410163695,-3.262481289,349,
CBBO095-1,51.410149695,-3.262515689,350,
CBBO095-1,51.410123495,-3.262559889,351,
CBBO095-1,51.410012895,-3.262652289,352,
CBBO095-1,51.409932195,-3.262765389,353,
CBBO095-1,51.409916595,-3.262893489,354,
CBBO095-1,51.409759595,-3.263112089,355,
CBBO095-1,51.409610895,-3.263303889,356,
CBBO095-1,51.409513695,-3.263421389,357,
CBBO095-1,51.409489068,-3.263450193,358,
CBBO095-1,51.409489068,-3.263450193,359,
CBBO095-1,51.409444695,-3.263502089,360,
CBBO095-1,51.409381595,-3.263568089,361,
CBBO095-1,51.409301895,-3.263640689,362,
CBBO095-1,51.409237395,-3.263691489,363,
CBBO095-1,51.409164995,-3.263723889,364,
CBBO095-1,51.409062695,-3.263758989,365,
CBBO095-1,51.408967695,-3.263785489,366,
CBBO095-1,51.408835095,-3.263805889,367,
CBBO095-1,51.408744695,-3.263795589,368,
CBBO095-1,51.408616695,-3.263768089,369,
CBBO095-1,51.408508195,-3.263733589,370,
CBBO095-1,51.408405395,-3.263690289,371,
CBBO095-1,51.408280395,-3.263620889,372,
CBBO095-1,51.408183307,-3.263939219,373,
CBBO095-1,51.408183307,-3.263939219,374,
CBBO095-1,51.408100295,-3.264211389,375,
CBBO095-1,51.407939295,-3.264753089,376,
CBBO095-1,51.407681295,-3.265647589,377,
CBBO095-1,51.407543995,-3.266129789,378,
CBBO095-1,51.407468878,-3.266394373,379,
CBBO095-1,51.407468878,-3.266394373,380,
CBBO095-1,51.407389095,-3.266675389,381,
CBBO095-1,51.407356295,-3.266791589,382,
CBBO095-1,51.407293295,-3.267010689,383,
CBBO095-1,51.407266295,-3.267100589,384,
CBBO095-1,51.407230695,-3.267184789,385,
CBBO095-1,51.407163395,-3.267295489,386,
CBBO095-1,51.407195795,-3.267407389,387,
CBBO095-1,51.407215495,-3.267451489,388,
CBBO095-1,51.407629095,-3.268015089,389,
CBBO095-1,51.408063095,-3.268607489,390,
CBBO095-1,51.408355495,-3.269001589,391,
CBBO095-1,51.408502595,-3.269193789,392,
CBBO095-1,51.408526295,-3.269221489,393,
CBBO095-1,51.408630795,-3.269343989,394,
CBBO095-1,51.408736595,-3.269486489,395,
CBBO095-1,51.408759995,-3.269517889,396,
CBBO095-1,51.408990195,-3.269827889,397,
CBBO095-1,51.409233795,-3.270159489,398,
CBBO095-1,51.409701695,-3.270778789,399,
CBBO095-1,51.410169695,-3.271394189,400,
CBBO095-1,51.410343195,-3.271616989,401,
CBBO095-1,51.410418995,-3.271733189,402,
CBBO095-1,51.410492395,-3.271831489,403,
CBBO095-1,51.410512339,-3.271856509,404,
CBBO095-1,51.410512339,-3.271856509,405,
CBBO095-1,51.410581195,-3.271942889,406,
CBBO095-1,51.410654195,-3.272016889,407,
CBBO095-1,51.410889195,-3.272238589,408,
CBBO095-1,51.411090995,-3.272429889,409,
CBBO095-1,51.411129295,-3.272502789,410,
CBBO095-1,51.411186695,-3.272560389,411,
CBBO095-1,51.411220395,-3.272594089,412,
CBBO095-1,51.411264695,-3.272574289,413,
CBBO095-1,51.411307995,-3.272605589,414,
CBBO095-1,51.411324595,-3.272415289,415,
CBBO095-1,51.411358395,-3.272233989,416,
CBBO095-1,51.411406895,-3.271993989,417,
CBBO095-1,51.411449895,-3.271780489,418,
CBBO095-1,51.411456795,-3.271712789,419,
CBBO095-1,51.411458795,-3.271628189,420,
CBBO095-1,51.411458495,-3.271438989,421,
CBBO095-1,51.411423995,-3.270390089,422,
CBBO095-1,51.411398974,-3.269685182,423,
CBBO095-1,51.411398974,-3.269685182,424,
CBBO095-1,51.411398395,-3.269668889,425,
CBBO095-1,51.411396395,-3.269467989,426,
CBBO095-1,51.411403995,-3.269313889,427,
CBBO095-1,51.411426795,-3.269048589,428,
CBBO095-1,51.411460995,-3.268708689,429,
CBBO095-1,51.411501995,-3.268267989,430,
CBBO095-1,51.411548595,-3.267798689,431,
CBBO095-1,51.411582995,-3.267511789,432,
CBBO095-1,51.411630395,-3.267199289,433,
CBBO095-1,51.411686895,-3.266843689,434,
CBBO095-1,51.411717895,-3.266665189,435,
CBBO095-1,51.411761495,-3.266473389,436,
CBBO095-1,51.411806589,-3.266293485,437,
CBBO095-1,51.411806589,-3.266293485,438,
CBBO095-1,51.411848195,-3.266127489,439,
CBBO095-1,51.411891695,-3.265978489,440,
CBBO095-1,51.411969995,-3.265710389,441,
CBBO095-1,51.412012095,-3.265562289,442,
CBBO095-1,51.412070195,-3.265313989,443,
CBBO095-1,51.412350495,-3.265525089,444,
CBBO095-1,51.412371795,-3.265540589,445,
CBBO095-1,51.412415295,-3.265554589,446,
CBBO095-1,51.412470495,-3.265545289,447,
CBBO095-1,51.412583895,-3.265499989,448,
CBBO095-1,51.412905195,-3.265378289,449,
CBBO095-1,51.413921095,-3.264954789,450,
CBBO095-1,51.415016895,-3.264506689,451,
CBBO095-1,51.415034679,-3.264501447,452,
CBBO095-1,51.415034679,-3.264501447,453,
CBBO095-1,51.415089495,-3.264485289,454,
CBBO095-1,51.415289295,-3.264426689,455,
CBBO095-1,51.415336395,-3.264412789,456,
CBBO095-1,51.415650895,-3.264410089,457,
CBBO095-1,51.415919995,-3.264410489,458,
CBBO095-1,51.416605995,-3.264471789,459,
CBBO095-1,51.417130995,-3.264439489,460,
CBBO095-1,51.417250595,-3.264413489,461,
CBBO095-1,51.417278995,-3.264407289,462,
CBBO095-1,51.417524495,-3.264326789,463,
CBBO095-1,51.417569295,-3.264312189,464,
CBBO095-1,51.417695095,-3.264271189,465,
CBBO095-1,51.417715495,-3.264516989,466,
CBBO095-1,51.417724295,-3.264622689,467,
CBBO095-1,51.417725154,-3.264633071,468,
CBBO095-1,51.417725154,-3.264633071,469,
CBBO095-1,51.417740695,-3.264820989,470,
CBBO095-1,51.417792595,-3.265349389,471,
CBBO095-1,51.417833995,-3.265533789,472,
CBBO095-1,51.417895395,-3.265683389,473,
CBBO095-1,51.417929695,-3.265730289,474,
CBBO095-1,51.418032395,-3.265834389,475,
CBBO095-1,51.418082695,-3.265868289,476,
CBBO095-1,51.418170295,-3.265901389,477,
CBBO095-1,51.418265495,-3.265917989,478,
CBBO095-1,51.418332395,-3.265923289,479,
CBBO095-1,51.418375995,-3.265922289,480,
CBBO095-1,51.418420495,-3.265895989,481,
CBBO095-1,51.418458595,-3.265868289,482,
CBBO095-1,51.418525995,-3.265808489,483,
CBBO095-1,51.418574495,-3.265740789,484,
CBBO095-1,51.418659795,-3.265608689,485,
CBBO095-1,51.418752795,-3.265464589,486,
CBBO095-1,51.418866395,-3.265288689,487,
CBBO095-1,51.418949066,-3.265160173,488,
CBBO095-1,51.418949066,-3.265160173,489,
CBBO095-1,51.418955295,-3.265150489,490,
CBBO095-1,51.419045895,-3.265004589,491,
CBBO095-1,51.419153695,-3.264825789,492,
CBBO095-1,51.419286395,-3.264614589,493,
CBBO095-1,51.419374595,-3.264474689,494,
CBBO095-1,51.419451695,-3.264338789,495,
CBBO095-1,51.419513595,-3.264221989,496,
CBBO095-1,51.419553995,-3.264143789,497,
CBBO095-1,51.419588995,-3.264067589,498,
CBBO095-1,51.419630695,-3.263966989,499,
CBBO095-1,51.419656095,-3.263898789,500,
CBBO095-1,51.419683895,-3.263809389,501,
CBBO095-1,51.419726795,-3.263639889,502,
CBBO095-1,51.419764695,-3.263499989,503,
CBBO095-1,51.419816595,-3.263261789,504,
CBBO095-1,51.419831195,-3.263161989,505,
CBBO095-1,51.419847895,-3.263023489,506,
CBBO095-1,51.419855995,-3.262935089,507,
CBBO095-1,51.419860995,-3.262868089,508,
CBBO095-1,51.419875695,-3.262642589,509,
CBBO095-1,51.419881695,-3.262555589,510,
CBBO095-1,51.419898195,-3.262294889,511,
CBBO095-1,51.419915795,-3.262008789,512,
CBBO095-1,51.419939595,-3.261672089,513,
CBBO095-1,51.419955195,-3.261531889,514,
CBBO095-1,51.419975995,-3.261373289,515,
CBBO095-1,51.419980067,-3.261347377,516,
CBBO095-1,51.419980067,-3.261347377,517,
CBBO095-1,51.420003695,-3.261196989,518,
CBBO095-1,51.420033095,-3.261044089,519,
CBBO095-1,51.420071395,-3.260861489,520,
CBBO095-1,51.420112895,-3.260672689,521,
CBBO095-1,51.420127695,-3.260605089,522,
CBBO095-1,51.420162995,-3.260441089,523,
CBBO095-1,51.420190295,-3.260317089,524,
CBBO095-1,51.420241395,-3.260087289,525,
CBBO095-1,51.420307995,-3.259787989,526,
CBBO095-1,51.420350595,-3.259595889,527,
CBBO095-1,51.420407495,-3.259337589,528,
CBBO095-1,51.420432195,-3.259229789,529,
CBBO095-1,51.420462495,-3.259104789,530,
CBBO095-1,51.420488895,-3.259016189,531,
CBBO095-1,51.420509195,-3.258955589,532,
CBBO095-1,51.420529895,-3.258904289,533,
CBBO095-1,51.420577795,-3.258795189,534,
CBBO095-1,51.420643995,-3.258659089,535,
CBBO095-1,51.420730895,-3.258492989,536,
CBBO095-1,51.420796995,-3.258367589,537,
CBBO095-1,51.420833895,-3.258300789,538,
CBBO095-1,51.420870795,-3.258236989,539,
CBBO095-1,51.420930638,-3.258141107,540,
CBBO095-1,51.420930638,-3.258141107,541,
CBBO095-1,51.420942695,-3.258121789,542,
CBBO095-1,51.421029095,-3.257994189,543,
CBBO095-1,51.421094895,-3.257899789,544,
CBBO095-1,51.421271295,-3.257664789,545,
CBBO095-1,51.421521195,-3.257348189,546,
CBBO095-1,51.421592695,-3.257257489,547,
CBBO095-1,51.421719995,-3.257104189,548,
CBBO095-1,51.421757695,-3.257059889,549,
CBBO095-1,51.421935095,-3.256840489,550,
CBBO095-1,51.422001395,-3.256759989,551,
CBBO095-1,51.422017995,-3.256788189,552,
CBBO095-1,51.422038895,-3.256807789,553,
CBBO095-1,51.422062395,-3.256816989,554,
CBBO095-1,51.422086595,-3.256815089,555,
CBBO095-1,51.422109495,-3.256802289,556,
CBBO095-1,51.422132595,-3.256773889,557,
CBBO095-1,51.422148395,-3.256734389,558,
CBBO095-1,51.422154795,-3.256688689,559,
CBBO095-1,51.422151095,-3.256642289,560,
CBBO095-1,51.422137795,-3.256600589,561,
CBBO095-1,51.422117895,-3.256570289,562,
CBBO095-1,51.422092895,-3.256551789,563,
CBBO095-1,51.422065495,-3.256547189,564,
CBBO095-1,51.422038695,-3.256556889,565,
CBBO095-1,51.422015295,-3.256579989,566,
CBBO095-1,51.421908395,-3.256431289,567,
CBBO095-1,51.421852095,-3.256367489,568,
CBBO095-1,51.421811895,-3.256323889,569,
CBBO095-1,51.421750495,-3.256268489,570,
CBBO095-1,51.421682895,-3.256218889,571,
CBBO095-1,51.421610795,-3.256172189,572,
CBBO095-1,51.421490595,-3.256097589,573,
CBBO095-1,51.421273551,-3.255960487,574,
CBBO095-1,51.421273551,-3.255960487,575,
CBBO095-1,51.421170495,-3.255895389,576,
CBBO095-1,51.420293195,-3.255340289,577,
CBBO095-1,51.419922295,-3.255102889,578,
CBBO095-1,51.419829395,-3.255058089,579,
CBBO095-1,51.419791595,-3.255050189,580,
CBBO095-1,51.419756995,-3.255045989,581,
CBBO095-1,51.419715795,-3.255050589,582,
CBBO095-1,51.419668095,-3.255064989,583,
CBBO095-1,51.419633095,-3.255090889,584,
CBBO095-1,51.419606295,-3.255113589,585,
CBBO095-1,51.419562495,-3.255169389,586,
CBBO095-1,51.419486695,-3.255287289,587,
CBBO095-1,51.419382866,-3.255456266,588,
CBBO095-1,51.419382866,-3.255456266,589,
CBBO095-1,51.419343095,-3.255520989,590,
CBBO095-1,51.419305895,-3.255581389,591,
CBBO095-1,51.419255295,-3.255654289,592,
CBBO095-1,51.419211695,-3.255705389,593,
CBBO095-1,51.419116795,-3.255789289,594,
CBBO095-1,51.418988995,-3.255893389,595,
CBBO095-1,51.418695295,-3.256121189,596,
CBBO095-1,51.418579595,-3.256206989,597,
CBBO095-1,51.418507595,-3.256251589,598,
CBBO095-1,51.418450595,-3.256266689,599,
CBBO095-1,51.418395695,-3.256269489,600,
CBBO095-1,51.418342095,-3.256255989,601,
CBBO095-1,51.418174795,-3.256187889,602,
CBBO095-1,51.418064295,-3.256145289,603,
CBBO095-1,51.417904395,-3.256079289,604,
CBBO095-1,51.417260095,-3.255816189,605,
CBBO095-1,51.417163195,-3.255782489,606,
CBBO095-1,51.417055995,-3.255745189,607,
CBBO095-1,51.416996195,-3.255628289,608,
CBBO095-1,51.416962095,-3.255579989,609,
CBBO095-1,51.416931995,-3.255550089,610,
CBBO095-1,51.416916595,-3.255539789,611,
CBBO095-1,51.416876695,-3.255512889,612,
CBBO095-1,51.416779181,-3.25545651,613,
CBBO095-1,51.416779181,-3.25545651,614,
CBBO095-1,51.416417995,-3.255247689,615,
CBBO095-1,51.416374295,-3.255222989,616,
CBBO095-1,51.416327795,-3.255194689,617,
CBBO095-1,51.416207195,-3.255127789,618,
CBBO095-1,51.416139595,-3.255099089,619,
CBBO095-1,51.416072095,-3.255078789,620,
CBBO095-1,51.416044695,-3.255077289,621,
CBBO095-1,51.416007495,-3.255075289,622,
CBBO095-1,51.415930095,-3.255078189,623,
CBBO095-1,51.415744795,-3.255088289,624,
CBBO095-1,51.415701995,-3.254953089,625,
CBBO095-1,51.415680695,-3.254861789,626,
CBBO095-1,51.415677395,-3.254844689,627,
CBBO095-1,51.415658895,-3.254749789,628,
CBBO095-1,51.415646395,-3.254649789,629,
CBBO095-1,51.415643195,-3.254556589,630,
CBBO095-1,51.415647195,-3.254474789,631,
CBBO095-1,51.415678695,-3.254122589,632,
CBBO095-1,51.415701995,-3.253972289,633,
CBBO095-1,51.415738095,-3.253819889,634,
CBBO095-1,51.415776895,-3.253678989,635,
CBBO095-1,51.415787795,-3.253640189,636,
CBBO095-1,51.415873095,-3.253354589,637,
CBBO095-1,51.415916595,-3.253174889,638,
CBBO095-1,51.415960095,-3.252905289,639,
CBBO095-1,51.415979795,-3.252726289,640,
CBBO095-1,51.416000995,-3.252540489,641,
CBBO095-1,51.416033192,-3.252237972,642,
CBBO095-1,51.416033192,-3.252237972,643,
CBBO095-1,51.416050995,-3.252070689,644,
CBBO095-1,51.416121295,-3.251472289,645,
CBBO095-1,51.416170795,-3.251094789,646,
CBBO095-1,51.416228495,-3.250803789,647,
CBBO095-1,51.416265295,-3.250664989,648,
CBBO095-1,51.416298795,-3.250534589,649,
CBBO095-1,51.416371995,-3.250264689,650,
CBBO095-1,51.416537195,-3.249689989,651,
CBBO095-1,51.416667595,-3.249333889,652,
CBBO095-1,51.416783615,-3.249060037,653,
CBBO095-1,51.416783615,-3.249060037,654,
CBBO095-1,51.416799395,-3.249022789,655,
CBBO095-1,51.416921095,-3.248782089,656,
CBBO095-1,51.417043995,-3.248570889,657,
CBBO095-1,51.417109595,-3.248464289,658,
CBBO095-1,51.417191095,-3.248343889,659,
CBBO095-1,51.417291395,-3.248206189,660,
CBBO095-1,51.417416995,-3.248046189,661,
CBBO095-1,51.417698095,-3.247701689,662,
CBBO095-1,51.417933495,-3.247410089,663,
CBBO095-1,51.418099895,-3.247204289,664,
CBBO095-1,51.418169395,-3.247122589,665,
CBBO095-1,51.418237595,-3.247053389,666,
CBBO095-1,51.418287395,-3.247016189,667,
CBBO095-1,51.418324895,-3.246999789,668,
CBBO095-1,51.418382495,-3.246986889,669,
CBBO095-1,51.418462095,-3.246976989,670,
CBBO095-1,51.418588795,-3.246970289,671,
CBBO095-1,51.418802895,-3.246978989,672,
CBBO095-1,51.418803195,-3.246917789,673,
CBBO095-1,51.418805395,-3.246526089,674,
CBBO095-1,51.418808695,-3.246329289,675,
CBBO095-1,51.418806995,-3.246168089,676,
CBBO095-1,51.418791495,-3.246008189,677,
CBBO095-1,51.418768595,-3.245887989,678,
CBBO095-1,51.418740895,-3.245787789,679,
CBBO095-1,51.418699795,-3.245683089,680,
CBBO095-1,51.418673295,-3.245633189,681,
CBBO095-1,51.418671976,-3.24563106,682,
CBBO095-1,51.418671976,-3.24563106,683,
CBBO095-1,51.418632195,-3.245566889,684,
CBBO095-1,51.418568395,-3.245490989,685,
CBBO095-1,51.418503195,-3.245432689,686,
CBBO095-1,51.418437095,-3.245385589,687,
CBBO095-1,51.418364395,-3.245351189,688,
CBBO095-1,51.418186295,-3.245280289,689,
CBBO095-1,51.417989295,-3.245209789,690,
CBBO095-1,51.417837795,-3.245167089,691,
CBBO095-1,51.41782565,-3.245163842,692,
CBBO095-1,51.41782565,-3.245163842,693,
CBBO095-1,51.417686695,-3.245126689,694,
CBBO095-1,51.417547795,-3.245102189,695,
CBBO095-1,51.417340095,-3.245082589,696,
CBBO095-1,51.417218495,-3.245072489,697,
CBBO095-1,51.417066095,-3.245060589,698,
CBBO095-1,51.416955895,-3.245059189,699,
CBBO095-1,51.416713895,-3.245069189,700,
CBBO095-1,51.416655795,-3.245076389,701,
CBBO095-1,51.416572695,-3.245086789,702,
CBBO095-1,51.416403495,-3.245113189,703,
CBBO095-1,51.416245395,-3.245146189,704,
CBBO095-1,51.416072861,-3.245194179,705,
CBBO095-1,51.416072861,-3.245194179,706,
CBBO095-1,51.415971795,-3.245222289,707,
CBBO095-1,51.415853595,-3.245256089,708,
CBBO095-1,51.415701295,-3.245300489,709,
CBBO095-1,51.415524595,-3.245348089,710,
CBBO095-1,51.415465595,-3.245357689,711,
CBBO095-1,51.415417695,-3.245357089,712,
CBBO095-1,51.415368295,-3.245348389,713,
CBBO095-1,51.415310095,-3.245329289,714,
CBBO095-1,51.415255895,-3.245305489,715,
CBBO095-1,51.415205295,-3.245270689,716,
CBBO095-1,51.415157495,-3.245223689,717,
CBBO095-1,51.415089195,-3.245140189,718,
CBBO095-1,51.415048795,-3.245072389,719,
CBBO095-1,51.415009595,-3.244989789,720,
CBBO095-1,51.414984495,-3.244922689,721,
CBBO095-1,51.414960495,-3.244836989,722,
CBBO095-1,51.414943095,-3.244745989,723,
CBBO095-1,51.414928095,-3.244616089,724,
CBBO095-1,51.414926195,-3.244538789,725,
CBBO095-1,51.414925895,-3.244467789,726,
CBBO095-1,51.414930695,-3.244364289,727,
CBBO095-1,51.414947195,-3.244182589,728,
CBBO095-1,51.414969895,-3.243962689,729,
CBBO095-1,51.414984306,-3.2438112,730,
CBBO095-1,51.414984306,-3.2438112,731,
CBBO095-1,51.415073895,-3.242869389,732,
CBBO095-1,51.415138195,-3.242189789,733,
CBBO095-1,51.414950595,-3.242145589,734,
CBBO095-1,51.414732495,-3.242093989,735,
CBBO095-1,51.414529995,-3.242067989,736,
CBBO095-1,51.414328395,-3.242004889,737,
CBBO095-1,51.414250295,-3.241981289,738,
CBBO095-1,51.414141595,-3.241964389,739,
CBBO095-1,51.413922491,-3.241934346,740,
CBBO095-1,51.413922491,-3.241934346,741,
CBBO095-1,51.413900195,-3.241931289,742,
CBBO095-1,51.413743295,-3.241910389,743,
CBBO095-1,51.413341695,-3.241860089,744,
CBBO095-1,51.413268195,-3.241846089,745,
CBBO095-1,51.412961295,-3.241772289,746,
CBBO095-1,51.412723195,-3.241711589,747,
CBBO095-1,51.412412995,-3.241635689,748,
CBBO095-1,51.412110295,-3.241559989,749,
CBBO095-1,51.411846569,-3.241492329,750,
CBBO095-1,51.411846569,-3.241492329,751,
CBBO095-1,51.411789895,-3.241477789,752,
CBBO095-1,51.411619095,-3.241428089,753,
CBBO095-1,51.411554895,-3.241343789,754,
CBBO095-1,51.411526395,-3.241272789,755,
CBBO095-1,51.411480595,-3.241045389,756,
CBBO095-1,51.411512495,-3.240842289,757,
CBBO095-1,51.411563695,-3.240582989,758,
CBBO095-1,51.411614395,-3.240402389,759,
CBBO095-1,51.411712895,-3.240112189,760,
CBBO095-1,51.411786095,-3.239929189,761,
CBBO095-1,51.411810732,-3.239868498,762,
CBBO095-1,51.411810732,-3.239868498,763,
CBBO095-1,51.411818895,-3.239848389,764,
CBBO095-1,51.411895695,-3.239646989,765,
CBBO095-1,51.411991195,-3.239396489,766,
CBBO095-1,51.412000995,-3.239370689,767,
CBBO095-1,51.412097995,-3.239105289,768,
CBBO095-1,51.412135695,-3.238989789,769,
CBBO095-1,51.412209795,-3.238714389,770,
CBBO095-1,51.412374995,-3.238073289,771,
CBBO095-1,51.412416395,-3.237925189,772,
CBBO095-1,51.412447395,-3.237828989,773,
CBBO095-1,51.412498295,-3.237696789,774,
CBBO095-1,51.412593895,-3.237486089,775,
CBBO095-1,51.412673395,-3.237311389,776,
CBBO095-1,51.41271624,-3.237218628,777,
CBBO095-1,51.41271624,-3.237218628,778,
CBBO095-1,51.412789095,-3.237060889,779,
CBBO095-1,51.412858195,-3.236905789,780,
CBBO095-1,51.412948695,-3.236710789,781,
CBBO095-1,51.413070995,-3.236432489,782,
CBBO095-1,51.413163395,-3.236200989,783,
CBBO095-1,51.413258595,-3.236001889,784,
CBBO095-1,51.413576995,-3.235150689,785,
CBBO095-1,51.413596595,-3.235098689,786,
CBBO095-1,51.413640795,-3.234980689,787,
CBBO095-1,51.413689995,-3.234849489,788,
CBBO095-1,51.413871595,-3.234379489,789,
CBBO095-1,51.414036095,-3.233964689,790,
CBBO095-1,51.414332495,-3.233273689,791,
CBBO095-1,51.414369095,-3.233199589,792,
CBBO095-1,51.414523795,-3.232973689,793,
CBBO095-1,51.414622895,-3.232784989,794,
CBBO095-1,51.414655695,-3.232712989,795,
CBBO095-1,51.414684995,-3.232636589,796,
CBBO095-1,51.414730295,-3.232515089,797,
CBBO095-1,51.414735184,-3.232501174,798,
CBBO095-1,51.414735184,-3.232501174,799,
CBBO095-1,51.414777195,-3.232381589,800,
CBBO095-1,51.414809595,-3.232269189,801,
CBBO095-1,51.414848295,-3.232129689,802,
CBBO095-1,51.414873495,-3.231989689,803,
CBBO095-1,51.414889095,-3.231830989,804,
CBBO095-1,51.414895295,-3.231695589,805,
CBBO095-1,51.414894795,-3.231555689,806,
CBBO095-1,51.414901695,-3.231444789,807,
CBBO095-1,51.414919295,-3.231357789,808,
CBBO095-1,51.414988495,-3.231145989,809,
CBBO095-1,51.415017995,-3.231119189,810,
CBBO095-1,51.415038695,-3.231092089,811,
CBBO095-1,51.415065795,-3.231030889,812,
CBBO095-1,51.415077895,-3.230967789,813,
CBBO095-1,51.415077895,-3.230901689,814,
CBBO095-1,51.415069095,-3.230850589,815,
CBBO095-1,51.415052995,-3.230804389,816,
CBBO095-1,51.415035295,-3.230775789,817,
CBBO095-1,51.415054595,-3.230562889,818,
CBBO095-1,51.415071495,-3.230350389,819,
CBBO095-1,51.415137495,-3.230056289,820,
CBBO095-1,51.415206295,-3.229762089,821,
CBBO095-1,51.415270695,-3.229510889,822,
CBBO095-1,51.415332195,-3.229308989,823,
CBBO095-1,51.415407195,-3.229071489,824,
CBBO095-1,51.415543695,-3.228674289,825,
CBBO095-1,51.415742695,-3.228114089,826,
CBBO095-1,51.415815595,-3.227893489,827,
CBBO095-1,51.415961395,-3.227482089,828,
CBBO095-1,51.416102795,-3.226929089,829,
CBBO095-1,51.416392995,-3.225560389,830,
CBBO095-1,51.416471395,-3.225277989,831,
CBBO095-1,51.416479095,-3.225255389,832,
CBBO095-1,51.416574795,-3.224976489,833,
CBBO095-1,51.416801595,-3.224624389,834,
CBBO095-1,51.416881795,-3.224533189,835,
CBBO095-1,51.418115595,-3.223221789,836,
CBBO095-1,51.418811195,-3.222435989,837,
CBBO095-1,51.419684695,-3.221490389,838,
CBBO095-1,51.420153895,-3.220981089,839,
CBBO095-1,51.420462595,-3.220518289,840,
CBBO095-1,51.420695595,-3.220320889,841,
CBBO095-1,51.420875095,-3.220261589,842,
CBBO095-1,51.421051295,-3.220264689,843,
CBBO095-1,51.421287995,-3.220246589,844,
CBBO095-1,51.421489295,-3.220171789,845,
CBBO095-1,51.421636595,-3.220071489,846,
CBBO095-1,51.421787495,-3.219930689,847,
CBBO095-1,51.421955295,-3.219745889,848,
CBBO095-1,51.422125095,-3.219533089,849,
CBBO095-1,51.422263195,-3.219333989,850,
CBBO095-1,51.422390795,-3.219226389,851,
CBBO095-1,51.422524995,-3.219076289,852,
CBBO095-1,51.422632895,-3.218973989,853,
CBBO095-1,51.422767895,-3.218889989,854,
CBBO095-1,51.423005695,-3.218766989,855,
CBBO095-1,51.423126695,-3.218666889,856,
CBBO095-1,51.423344095,-3.218574889,857,
CBBO095-1,51.423482095,-3.218527989,858,
CBBO095-1,51.424377795,-3.218389489,859,
CBBO095-1,51.424704395,-3.218245689,860,
CBBO095-1,51.424789127,-3.218189525,861,
CBBO095-1,51.424789127,-3.218189525,862,
CBBO095-1,51.424966595,-3.218071889,863,
CBBO095-1,51.425295195,-3.217833089,864,
CBBO095-1,51.425697095,-3.217383289,865,
CBBO095-1,51.425923095,-3.217229489,866,
CBBO095-1,51.425992295,-3.217182389,867,
CBBO095-1,51.426023795,-3.217178589,868,
CBBO095-1,51.426058395,-3.217174489,869,
CBBO095-1,51.426365295,-3.217137789,870,
CBBO095-1,51.426688695,-3.217254389,871,
CBBO095-1,51.427177095,-3.217534489,872,
CBBO095-1,51.427252995,-3.217564689,873,
CBBO095-1,51.427283895,-3.217576989,874,
CBBO095-1,51.427804795,-3.217784189,875,
CBBO095-1,51.427932895,-3.217846289,876,
CBBO095-1,51.428018795,-3.217912889,877,
CBBO095-1,51.428288895,-3.218162389,878,
CBBO095-1,51.428347095,-3.218216189,879,
CBBO095-1,51.428511195,-3.218367789,880,
CBBO095-1,51.428965995,-3.218831289,881,
CBBO095-1,51.429144295,-3.219086489,882,
CBBO095-1,51.429333595,-3.219321589,883,
CBBO095-1,51.429515387,-3.219577532,884,
CBBO095-1,51.429515387,-3.219577532,885,
CBBO095-1,51.429665295,-3.219788589,886,
CBBO095-1,51.430012295,-3.220143189,887,
CBBO095-1,51.430222395,-3.220266789,888,
CBBO095-1,51.430264495,-3.220291589,889,
CBBO095-1,51.430479295,-3.220274889,890,
CBBO095-1,51.430599595,-3.220247489,891,
CBBO095-1,51.430690595,-3.220214289,892,
CBBO095-1,51.430789295,-3.220148589,893,
CBBO095-1,51.430906795,-3.220049889,894,
CBBO095-1,51.431015695,-3.219919589,895,
CBBO095-1,51.431099095,-3.219774389,896,
CBBO095-1,51.431303895,-3.219393089,897,
CBBO095-1,51.431451791,-3.219124534,898,
CBBO095-1,51.431451791,-3.219124534,899,
CBBO095-1,51.431568895,-3.218911889,900,
CBBO095-1,51.431583595,-3.218885289,901,
CBBO095-1,51.431642395,-3.218778389,902,
CBBO095-1,51.431789695,-3.218501089,903,
CBBO095-1,51.432066595,-3.217924489,904,
CBBO095-1,51.432394995,-3.217240489,905,
CBBO095-1,51.432439095,-3.217148689,906,
CBBO095-1,51.432590795,-3.216836689,907,
CBBO095-1,51.432867395,-3.216359389,908,
CBBO095-1,51.433250495,-3.215934789,909,
CBBO095-1,51.433490895,-3.215706089,910,
CBBO095-1,51.433697795,-3.215498789,911,
CBBO095-1,51.434026695,-3.214974889,912,
CBBO095-1,51.434196796,-3.214704024,913,
CBBO095-1,51.434196796,-3.214704024,914,
CBBO095-1,51.434297295,-3.214543989,915,
CBBO095-1,51.434386995,-3.214398189,916,
CBBO095-1,51.434520495,-3.214202089,917,
CBBO095-1,51.434683395,-3.214011189,918,
CBBO095-1,51.434772195,-3.213860789,919,
CBBO095-1,51.435062095,-3.213664889,920,
CBBO095-1,51.435231795,-3.213552489,921,
CBBO095-1,51.436065695,-3.213102789,922,
CBBO095-1,51.436104495,-3.213080289,923,
CBBO095-1,51.436118895,-3.213071989,924,
CBBO095-1,51.436227495,-3.213009089,925,
CBBO095-1,51.436330895,-3.212910789,926,
CBBO095-1,51.436358095,-3.212872989,927,
CBBO095-1,51.436379095,-3.212843889,928,
CBBO095-1,51.436408095,-3.212803789,929,
CBBO095-1,51.436467757,-3.212692193,930,
CBBO095-1,51.436467757,-3.212692193,931,
CBBO095-1,51.436482995,-3.212663689,932,
CBBO095-1,51.436524395,-3.212525789,933,
CBBO095-1,51.436556095,-3.212382789,934,
CBBO095-1,51.436624395,-3.211728589,935,
CBBO095-1,51.436648695,-3.211488789,936,
CBBO095-1,51.436682495,-3.211222489,937,
CBBO095-1,51.436780395,-3.210513789,938,
CBBO095-1,51.436812895,-3.210212589,939,
CBBO095-1,51.436824895,-3.209991889,940,
CBBO095-1,51.436851194,-3.209722042,941,
CBBO095-1,51.436851194,-3.209722042,942,
CBBO095-1,51.436945895,-3.208750289,943,
CBBO095-1,51.436966695,-3.208539489,944,
CBBO095-1,51.437034095,-3.208109489,945,
CBBO095-1,51.437098695,-3.207860589,946,
CBBO095-1,51.437181595,-3.207653489,947,
CBBO095-1,51.437305695,-3.207415989,948,
CBBO095-1,51.437352995,-3.207352089,949,
CBBO095-1,51.437440395,-3.207234189,950,
CBBO095-1,51.437523995,-3.207122389,951,
CBBO095-1,51.437730595,-3.206846189,952,
CBBO095-1,51.437976095,-3.206513989,953,
CBBO095-1,51.438054595,-3.206420989,954,
CBBO095-1,51.438424795,-3.205982589,955,
CBBO095-1,51.438812695,-3.205523189,956,
CBBO095-1,51.438930895,-3.205380789,957,
CBBO095-1,51.438945897,-3.205349712,958,
CBBO095-1,51.438945897,-3.205349712,959,
CBBO095-1,51.439056495,-3.205120589,960,
CBBO095-1,51.439104295,-3.204986489,961,
CBBO095-1,51.439250795,-3.204452389,962,
CBBO095-1,51.439389995,-3.204110889,963,
CBBO095-1,51.439537695,-3.203944389,964,
CBBO095-1,51.439711795,-3.203855589,965,
CBBO095-1,51.439849595,-3.203806789,966,
CBBO095-1,51.440226895,-3.203623589,967,
CBBO095-1,51.440483295,-3.203413489,968,
CBBO095-1,51.440729795,-3.203185989,969,
CBBO095-1,51.441009595,-3.202888189,970,
CBBO095-1,51.441201395,-3.202694089,971,
CBBO095-1,51.441281695,-3.202609689,972,
CBBO095-1,51.441509395,-3.202370489,973,
CBBO095-1,51.441617195,-3.202257289,974,
CBBO095-1,51.442080195,-3.201763089,975,
CBBO095-1,51.443550929,-3.20023221,976,
CBBO095-1,51.443550929,-3.20023221,977,
CBBO095-1,51.443559595,-3.200223189,978,
CBBO095-1,51.443814895,-3.199942589,979,
CBBO095-1,51.443845695,-3.199910589,980,
CBBO095-1,51.443903595,-3.199850289,981,
CBBO095-1,51.443968995,-3.199781989,982,
CBBO095-1,51.443999595,-3.199694289,983,
CBBO095-1,51.444052595,-3.199634489,984,
CBBO095-1,51.444156095,-3.199517689,985,
CBBO095-1,51.444203895,-3.199521389,986,
CBBO095-1,51.444252395,-3.199462589,987,
CBBO095-1,51.444368995,-3.199321289,988,
CBBO095-1,51.444398295,-3.199285689,989,
CBBO095-1,51.444469195,-3.199197589,990,
CBBO095-1,51.444500295,-3.199155189,991,
CBBO095-1,51.444520695,-3.199131289,992,
CBBO095-1,51.444602495,-3.199033489,993,
CBBO095-1,51.444742395,-3.198866389,994,
CBBO095-1,51.444814695,-3.198776189,995,
CBBO095-1,51.444828595,-3.198756889,996,
CBBO095-1,51.444864895,-3.198736389,997,
CBBO095-1,51.444943095,-3.198595789,998,
CBBO095-1,51.444967995,-3.198547789,999,
CBBO095-1,51.444994395,-3.198488989,1000,
CBBO095-1,51.445033495,-3.198478389,1001,
CBBO095-1,51.445060095,-3.198462989,1002,
CBBO095-1,51.445101195,-3.198408589,1003,
CBBO095-1,51.445125695,-3.198385689,1004,
CBBO095-1,51.445187195,-3.198322889,1005,
CBBO095-1,51.445238995,-3.198272189,1006,
CBBO095-1,51.445299795,-3.198213489,1007,
CBBO095-1,51.445327095,-3.198185789,1008,
CBBO095-1,51.445423595,-3.198092189,1009,
CBBO095-1,51.445468875,-3.198049278,1010,
CBBO095-1,51.445468875,-3.198049278,1011,
CBBO095-1,51.445536395,-3.197985289,1012,
CBBO095-1,51.445729195,-3.197819789,1013,
CBBO095-1,51.445942995,-3.197636189,1014,
CBBO095-1,51.446015995,-3.197580189,1015,
CBBO095-1,51.446071495,-3.197540189,1016,
CBBO095-1,51.446141395,-3.197493989,1017,
CBBO095-1,51.446247995,-3.197442189,1018,
CBBO095-1,51.446323395,-3.197414589,1019,
CBBO095-1,51.446396695,-3.197398889,1020,
CBBO095-1,51.446481695,-3.197392689,1021,
CBBO095-1,51.446590095,-3.197399989,1022,
CBBO095-1,51.446693395,-3.197427489,1023,
CBBO095-1,51.446765995,-3.197458989,1024,
CBBO095-1,51.446825995,-3.197491789,1025,
CBBO095-1,51.446910195,-3.197548889,1026,
CBBO095-1,51.447019895,-3.197639689,1027,
CBBO095-1,51.447089095,-3.197701589,1028,
CBBO095-1,51.447153995,-3.197766389,1029,
CBBO095-1,51.447271695,-3.197901489,1030,
CBBO095-1,51.447366995,-3.198003089,1031,
CBBO095-1,51.447436895,-3.198070289,1032,
CBBO095-1,51.447517695,-3.198136189,1033,
CBBO095-1,51.447596195,-3.198189889,1034,
CBBO095-1,51.447616095,-3.198201289,1035,
CBBO095-1,51.447635895,-3.198212689,1036,
CBBO095-1,51.447659095,-3.198223889,1037,
CBBO095-1,51.447726095,-3.198256289,1038,
CBBO095-1,51.447798595,-3.198279389,1039,
CBBO095-1,51.447785095,-3.198389889,1040,
CBBO095-1,51.447780295,-3.198467889,1041,
CBBO095-1,51.447781895,-3.198524389,1042,
CBBO095-1,51.447789095,-3.198564589,1043,
CBBO095-1,51.447829695,-3.198792389,1044,
CBBO095-1,51.447906795,-3.199207689,1045,
CBBO095-1,51.447952395,-3.199444989,1046,
CBBO095-1,51.447977295,-3.199561589,1047,
CBBO095-1,51.447989795,-3.199607089,1048,
CBBO095-1,51.448004295,-3.199645989,1049,
CBBO095-1,51.448057795,-3.199765189,1050,
CBBO095-1,51.448094495,-3.199841589,1051,
CBBO095-1,51.448135495,-3.199924789,1052,
CBBO095-1,51.448147695,-3.199951589,1053,
CBBO095-1,51.448172095,-3.200005489,1054,
CBBO095-1,51.448206795,-3.200090289,1055,
CBBO095-1,51.448213195,-3.200108989,1056,
CBBO095-1,51.448236695,-3.200178289,1057,
CBBO095-1,51.448260395,-3.200264989,1058,
CBBO095-1,51.448273895,-3.200319689,1059,
CBBO095-1,51.448328768,-3.200605739,1060,
CBBO095-1,51.448328768,-3.200605739,1061,
CBBO095-1,51.448364495,-3.200791989,1062,
CBBO095-1,51.448407095,-3.201016089,1063,
CBBO095-1,51.448457295,-3.201279989,1064,
CBBO095-1,51.448472195,-3.201333789,1065,
CBBO095-1,51.448489795,-3.201380889,1066,
CBBO095-1,51.448528595,-3.201465989,1067,
CBBO095-1,51.448540395,-3.201496789,1068,
CBBO095-1,51.448549195,-3.201527489,1069,
CBBO095-1,51.448560595,-3.201577089,1070,
CBBO095-1,51.448588795,-3.201725789,1071,
CBBO095-1,51.448622095,-3.201900889,1072,
CBBO095-1,51.448689695,-3.202260189,1073,
CBBO095-1,51.448776095,-3.202719289,1074,
CBBO095-1,51.448824995,-3.202986489,1075,
CBBO095-1,51.448834095,-3.203033989,1076,
CBBO095-1,51.448839279,-3.203060454,1077,
CBBO095-1,51.448839279,-3.203060454,1078,
CBBO095-1,51.448883195,-3.203284689,1079,
CBBO095-1,51.448934795,-3.203566389,1080,
CBBO095-1,51.449007695,-3.203953389,1081,
CBBO095-1,51.449022295,-3.204030989,1082,
CBBO095-1,51.449079195,-3.204330189,1083,
CBBO095-1,51.449092595,-3.204404889,1084,
CBBO095-1,51.449120195,-3.204552789,1085,
CBBO095-1,51.449141495,-3.204666689,1086,
CBBO095-1,51.449165895,-3.204797789,1087,
CBBO095-1,51.449172795,-3.204840189,1088,
CBBO095-1,51.449204395,-3.205009189,1089,
CBBO095-1,51.449254295,-3.205276289,1090,
CBBO095-1,51.449257208,-3.205291847,1091,
CBBO095-1,51.449257208,-3.205291847,1092,
CBBO095-1,51.449360895,-3.205845589,1093,
CBBO095-1,51.449443095,-3.206282289,1094,
CBBO095-1,51.449457895,-3.206350789,1095,
CBBO095-1,51.449541595,-3.206668689,1096,
CBBO095-1,51.44951848,-3.206790133,1097,
CBBO095-1,51.449555834,-3.206873866,1098,
CBBO095-1,51.449612352,-3.206842977,1099,
CBBO095-1,51.449624404,-3.206764144,1100,
CBBO095-1,51.44958926,-3.206684067,1101,
CBBO095-1,51.449589421,-3.20668266,1102,
CBBO095-1,51.449541595,-3.206668689,1103,
CBBO095-1,51.449457895,-3.206350789,1104,
CBBO095-1,51.449443095,-3.206282289,1105,
CBBO095-1,51.449360895,-3.205845589,1106,
CBBO095-1,51.449254295,-3.205276289,1107,
CBBO095-1,51.449204395,-3.205009189,1108,
CBBO095-1,51.449172795,-3.204840189,1109,
CBBO095-1,51.449165895,-3.204797789,1110,
CBBO095-1,51.449141495,-3.204666689,1111,
CBBO095-1,51.449120195,-3.204552789,1112,
CBBO095-1,51.449092595,-3.204404889,1113,
CBBO095-1,51.449079195,-3.204330189,1114,
CBBO095-1,51.449022295,-3.204030989,1115,
CBBO095-1,51.449007695,-3.203953389,1116,
CBBO095-1,51.448934795,-3.203566389,1117,
CBBO095-1,51.448883195,-3.203284689,1118,
CBBO095-1,51.448834095,-3.203033989,1119,
CBBO095-1,51.448824995,-3.202986489,1120,
CBBO095-1,51.448776095,-3.202719289,1121,
CBBO095-1,51.448689695,-3.202260189,1122,
CBBO095-1,51.448622095,-3.201900889,1123,
CBBO095-1,51.448588795,-3.201725789,1124,
CBBO095-1,51.448560595,-3.201577089,1125,
CBBO095-1,51.448549195,-3.201527489,1126,
CBBO095-1,51.448540395,-3.201496789,1127,
CBBO095-1,51.448528595,-3.201465989,1128,
CBBO095-1,51.448489795,-3.201380889,1129,
CBBO095-1,51.448472195,-3.201333789,1130,
CBBO095-1,51.448457295,-3.201279989,1131,
CBBO095-1,51.448407095,-3.201016089,1132,
CBBO095-1,51.448364495,-3.200791989,1133,
CBBO095-1,51.448273895,-3.200319689,1134,
CBBO095-1,51.448260395,-3.200264989,1135,
CBBO095-1,51.448236695,-3.200178289,1136,
CBBO095-1,51.448213195,-3.200108989,1137,
CBBO095-1,51.448206795,-3.200090289,1138,
CBBO095-1,51.448172095,-3.200005489,1139,
CBBO095-1,51.448147695,-3.199951589,1140,
CBBO095-1,51.448135495,-3.199924789,1141,
CBBO095-1,51.448094495,-3.199841589,1142,
CBBO095-1,51.448057795,-3.199765189,1143,
CBBO095-1,51.448004295,-3.199645989,1144,
CBBO095-1,51.447989795,-3.199607089,1145,
CBBO095-1,51.447977295,-3.199561589,1146,
CBBO095-1,51.447952395,-3.199444989,1147,
CBBO095-1,51.447906795,-3.199207689,1148,
CBBO095-1,51.447829695,-3.198792389,1149,
CBBO095-1,51.447789095,-3.198564589,1150,
CBBO095-1,51.447781895,-3.198524389,1151,
CBBO095-1,51.447780295,-3.198467889,1152,
CBBO095-1,51.447785095,-3.198389889,1153,
CBBO095-1,51.447798595,-3.198279389,1154,
CBBO095-1,51.447882195,-3.198298689,1155,
CBBO095-1,51.447899895,-3.198298589,1156,
CBBO095-1,51.447959295,-3.198298289,1157,
CBBO095-1,51.448090295,-3.198285989,1158,
CBBO095-1,51.448148891,-3.198274547,1159,
CBBO095-1,51.448148891,-3.198274547,1160,
CBBO095-1,51.448293595,-3.198246289,1161,
CBBO095-1,51.448496095,-3.198201489,1162,
CBBO095-1,51.448741095,-3.198169089,1163,
CBBO095-1,51.448820795,-3.198162989,1164,
CBBO095-1,51.448936895,-3.198169889,1165,
CBBO095-1,51.449083195,-3.198191589,1166,
CBBO095-1,51.449190795,-3.198210789,1167,
CBBO095-1,51.449272295,-3.198233189,1168,
CBBO095-1,51.449396095,-3.198278789,1169,
CBBO095-1,51.449522895,-3.198339289,1170,
CBBO095-1,51.449881295,-3.198561289,1171,
CBBO095-1,51.450117295,-3.198703489,1172,
CBBO095-1,51.450225195,-3.198768489,1173,
CBBO095-1,51.450255395,-3.198786789,1174,
CBBO095-1,51.450281695,-3.198802989,1175,
CBBO095-1,51.450345295,-3.198842289,1176,
CBBO095-1,51.450422495,-3.198889889,1177,
CBBO095-1,51.450486095,-3.198922289,1178,
CBBO095-1,51.450538995,-3.198953189,1179,
CBBO095-1,51.450549044,-3.198959694,1180,
CBBO095-1,51.450549044,-3.198959694,1181,
CBBO095-1,51.450602795,-3.198994489,1182,
CBBO095-1,51.450707695,-3.199057789,1183,
CBBO095-1,51.450810195,-3.199121589,1184,
CBBO095-1,51.450907795,-3.199181389,1185,
CBBO095-1,51.450922695,-3.199190489,1186,
CBBO095-1,51.450951895,-3.199206989,1187,
CBBO095-1,51.451050495,-3.199262089,1188,
CBBO095-1,51.451300595,-3.199384789,1189,
CBBO095-1,51.451653295,-3.199479789,1190,
CBBO095-1,51.451737195,-3.199502389,1191,
CBBO095-1,51.451834895,-3.199529689,1192,
CBBO095-1,51.451960495,-3.199568889,1193,
CBBO095-1,51.452104195,-3.199613789,1194,
CBBO095-1,51.452165695,-3.199645889,1195,
CBBO095-1,51.452235495,-3.199706689,1196,
CBBO095-1,51.452290795,-3.199778289,1197,
CBBO095-1,51.452344395,-3.199869489,1198,
CBBO095-1,51.452363995,-3.199907989,1199,
CBBO095-1,51.452475595,-3.200126189,1200,
CBBO095-1,51.452608295,-3.200385989,1201,
CBBO095-1,51.452633795,-3.200435889,1202,
CBBO095-1,51.452655095,-3.200477789,1203,
CBBO095-1,51.452707995,-3.200581289,1204,
CBBO095-1,51.452721495,-3.200609789,1205,
CBBO095-1,51.452849595,-3.200880089,1206,
CBBO095-1,51.452880695,-3.200945589,1207,
CBBO095-1,51.452887795,-3.200960689,1208,
CBBO095-1,51.452901895,-3.200990389,1209,
CBBO095-1,51.452972795,-3.201150589,1210,
CBBO095-1,51.453046695,-3.201340189,1211,
CBBO095-1,51.453061595,-3.201378389,1212,
CBBO095-1,51.453073141,-3.201408047,1213,
CBBO095-1,51.453073141,-3.201408047,1214,
CBBO095-1,51.453132795,-3.201561289,1215,
CBBO095-1,51.453197895,-3.201747589,1216,
CBBO095-1,51.453257495,-3.201932189,1217,
CBBO095-1,51.453262995,-3.201951589,1218,
CBBO095-1,51.453308895,-3.202114389,1219,
CBBO095-1,51.453509695,-3.202785689,1220,
CBBO095-1,51.453579495,-3.203018989,1221,
CBBO095-1,51.453590795,-3.203056789,1222,
CBBO095-1,51.453660895,-3.203290989,1223,
CBBO095-1,51.453680195,-3.203355589,1224,
CBBO095-1,51.453696795,-3.203410989,1225,
CBBO095-1,51.453762095,-3.203621189,1226,
CBBO095-1,51.453818795,-3.203803689,1227,
CBBO095-1,51.453841095,-3.203858989,1228,
CBBO095-1,51.453943295,-3.204111689,1229,
CBBO095-1,51.453989195,-3.204225589,1230,
CBBO095-1,51.454061695,-3.204405589,1231,
CBBO095-1,51.454184295,-3.204645189,1232,
CBBO095-1,51.454232395,-3.204739189,1233,
CBBO095-1,51.454392795,-3.205052589,1234,
CBBO095-1,51.454530595,-3.205317289,1235,
CBBO095-1,51.454920595,-3.206016489,1236,
CBBO095-1,51.455149495,-3.206663789,1237,
CBBO095-1,51.455408195,-3.207828889,1238,
CBBO095-1,51.455460195,-3.208063089,1239,
CBBO095-1,51.455523837,-3.208329797,1240,
CBBO095-1,51.455523837,-3.208329797,1241,
CBBO095-1,51.455634195,-3.208792289,1242,
CBBO095-1,51.455722695,-3.209163289,1243,
CBBO095-1,51.455756195,-3.209254389,1244,
CBBO095-1,51.455904295,-3.209656289,1245,
CBBO095-1,51.456075295,-3.209991589,1246,
CBBO095-1,51.456445695,-3.210717589,1247,
CBBO095-1,51.456617495,-3.211171689,1248,
CBBO095-1,51.456727195,-3.211461689,1249,
CBBO095-1,51.457107795,-3.212903589,1250,
CBBO095-1,51.457239795,-3.213354989,1251,
CBBO095-1,51.457330295,-3.213623689,1252,
CBBO095-1,51.457483295,-3.213898689,1253,
CBBO095-1,51.457746995,-3.214165189,1254,
CBBO095-1,51.457942395,-3.214253689,1255,
CBBO095-1,51.458160495,-3.214268389,1256,
CBBO095-1,51.458326895,-3.214208889,1257,
CBBO095-1,51.458476895,-3.214161089,1258,
CBBO095-1,51.458846395,-3.214012189,1259,
CBBO095-1,51.459294295,-3.213882089,1260,
CBBO095-1,51.459807695,-3.213873489,1261,
CBBO095-1,51.460156695,-3.213909689,1262,
CBBO095-1,51.460390595,-3.213959389,1263,
CBBO095-1,51.460420813,-3.2139624,1264,
CBBO095-1,51.460420813,-3.2139624,1265,
CBBO095-1,51.460721795,-3.213992389,1266,
CBBO095-1,51.460791695,-3.213993689,1267,
CBBO095-1,51.461224795,-3.214002289,1268,
CBBO095-1,51.461316795,-3.214007289,1269,
CBBO095-1,51.461388295,-3.214011189,1270,
CBBO095-1,51.461695395,-3.214027989,1271,
CBBO095-1,51.462181995,-3.214045189,1272,
CBBO095-1,51.462545695,-3.213916489,1273,
CBBO095-1,51.462914595,-3.213658989,1274,
CBBO095-1,51.463288995,-3.213315589,1275,
CBBO095-1,51.463508195,-3.212809189,1276,
CBBO095-1,51.463546383,-3.212592877,1277,
CBBO095-1,51.463546383,-3.212592877,1278,
CBBO095-1,51.463599095,-3.212294289,1279,
CBBO095-1,51.463692395,-3.211741289,1280,
CBBO095-1,51.463710695,-3.211436289,1281,
CBBO095-1,51.463764795,-3.211024589,1282,
CBBO095-1,51.463814295,-3.210748889,1283,
CBBO095-1,51.463898295,-3.210440389,1284,
CBBO095-1,51.463969795,-3.210301089,1285,
CBBO095-1,51.464043795,-3.210198689,1286,
CBBO095-1,51.464144595,-3.210071689,1287,
CBBO095-1,51.464279695,-3.209924089,1288,
CBBO095-1,51.464427495,-3.209850289,1289,
CBBO095-1,51.464775495,-3.209839589,1290,
CBBO095-1,51.465126795,-3.209912689,1291,
CBBO095-1,51.465472995,-3.210018489,1292,
CBBO095-1,51.465943495,-3.210274089,1293,
CBBO095-1,51.466122995,-3.210363089,1294,
CBBO095-1,51.466769995,-3.210775089,1295,
CBBO095-1,51.466782495,-3.210787389,1296,
CBBO095-1,51.467422295,-3.211418789,1297,
CBBO095-1,51.467557495,-3.211543489,1298,
CBBO095-1,51.468010495,-3.211968089,1299,
CBBO095-1,51.468081995,-3.212007389,1300,
CBBO095-1,51.468165295,-3.212052989,1301,
CBBO095-1,51.468432895,-3.212199789,1302,
CBBO095-1,51.468801795,-3.212277089,1303,
CBBO095-1,51.468980695,-3.212279289,1304,
CBBO095-1,51.469145795,-3.212246489,1305,
CBBO095-1,51.469384395,-3.212145089,1306,
CBBO095-1,51.469591395,-3.212008789,1307,
CBBO095-1,51.469930595,-3.211759289,1308,
CBBO095-1,51.469967695,-3.211731189,1309,
CBBO095-1,51.470127795,-3.211609689,1310,
CBBO095-1,51.470237095,-3.211541589,1311,
CBBO095-1,51.470315095,-3.211487989,1312,
CBBO095-1,51.470415095,-3.211422389,1313,
CBBO095-1,51.470545795,-3.211360089,1314,
CBBO095-1,51.470815795,-3.211251589,1315,
CBBO095-1,51.470854395,-3.211231889,1316,
CBBO095-1,51.471000695,-3.211175089,1317,
CBBO095-1,51.471093295,-3.211109289,1318,
CBBO095-1,51.471209695,-3.211022689,1319,
CBBO095-1,51.471269195,-3.210989889,1320,
CBBO095-1,51.471333495,-3.210925689,1321,
CBBO095-1,51.471398995,-3.210819489,1322,
CBBO095-1,51.471421595,-3.210764989,1323,
CBBO095-1,51.471463495,-3.210648589,1324,
CBBO095-1,51.471529295,-3.210467789,1325,
CBBO095-1,51.471596195,-3.210277289,1326,
CBBO095-1,51.471669695,-3.209959489,1327,
CBBO095-1,51.471703995,-3.209815289,1328,
CBBO095-1,51.471746095,-3.209695089,1329,
CBBO095-1,51.471779295,-3.209600289,1330,
CBBO095-1,51.472199995,-3.209000489,1331,
CBBO095-1,51.472230195,-3.208936889,1332,
CBBO095-1,51.472267495,-3.208858189,1333,
CBBO095-1,51.472803395,-3.208070189,1334,
CBBO095-1,51.472867425,-3.207976011,1335,
CBBO095-1,51.472867425,-3.207976011,1336,
CBBO095-1,51.472983495,-3.207805289,1337,
CBBO095-1,51.473091695,-3.207735989,1338,
CBBO095-1,51.473113495,-3.207702089,1339,
CBBO095-1,51.473158595,-3.207637789,1340,
CBBO095-1,51.473261995,-3.207479189,1341,
CBBO095-1,51.473331695,-3.207372389,1342,
CBBO095-1,51.473614395,-3.206920789,1343,
CBBO095-1,51.473747895,-3.206711589,1344,
CBBO095-1,51.473824095,-3.206676389,1345,
CBBO095-1,51.473848395,-3.206639989,1346,
CBBO095-1,51.474074695,-3.206321389,1347,
CBBO095-1,51.474158595,-3.206206989,1348,
CBBO095-1,51.474193395,-3.206158189,1349,
CBBO095-1,51.474463595,-3.205771589,1350,
CBBO095-1,51.474700795,-3.205461789,1351,
CBBO095-1,51.474748195,-3.205304789,1352,
CBBO095-1,51.474945995,-3.205063289,1353,
CBBO095-1,51.475056195,-3.204916189,1354,
CBBO095-1,51.475119095,-3.204824789,1355,
CBBO095-1,51.475185895,-3.204729489,1356,
CBBO095-1,51.475252695,-3.204634089,1357,
CBBO095-1,51.475387895,-3.204440489,1358,
CBBO095-1,51.475530795,-3.204224789,1359,
CBBO095-1,51.475732078,-3.20392112,1360,
CBBO095-1,51.475732078,-3.20392112,1361,
CBBO095-1,51.476106195,-3.203356689,1362,
CBBO095-1,51.476188295,-3.203299689,1363,
CBBO095-1,51.476265895,-3.203191289,1364,
CBBO095-1,51.476293395,-3.203153489,1365,
CBBO095-1,51.476313395,-3.203126089,1366,
CBBO095-1,51.476355395,-3.203071689,1367,
CBBO095-1,51.476429095,-3.202970789,1368,
CBBO095-1,51.476485195,-3.202894089,1369,
CBBO095-1,51.476518395,-3.202848589,1370,
CBBO095-1,51.476537595,-3.202765489,1371,
CBBO095-1,51.476604395,-3.202683589,1372,
CBBO095-1,51.476618895,-3.202665889,1373,
CBBO095-1,51.476663495,-3.202618189,1374,
CBBO095-1,51.476684595,-3.202590489,1375,
CBBO095-1,51.476762095,-3.202487989,1376,
CBBO095-1,51.476864595,-3.202346789,1377,
CBBO095-1,51.476932695,-3.202255189,1378,
CBBO095-1,51.477130295,-3.201981289,1379,
CBBO095-1,51.477233795,-3.201853189,1380,
CBBO095-1,51.477368095,-3.201750289,1381,
CBBO095-1,51.477578195,-3.201601989,1382,
CBBO095-1,51.477569295,-3.201561589,1383,
CBBO095-1,51.477562395,-3.201498689,1384,
CBBO095-1,51.477562295,-3.201422689,1385,
CBBO095-1,51.477572295,-3.201337189,1386,
CBBO095-1,51.477586495,-3.201256489,1387,
CBBO095-1,51.477602295,-3.201184989,1388,
CBBO095-1,51.477644495,-3.201029889,1389,
CBBO095-1,51.477789512,-3.200657383,1390,
CBBO095-1,51.477789512,-3.200657383,1391,
CBBO095-1,51.477839495,-3.200528989,1392,
CBBO095-1,51.477901095,-3.200331589,1393,
CBBO095-1,51.477997595,-3.199977889,1394,
CBBO095-1,51.477974795,-3.199936889,1395,
CBBO095-1,51.477957695,-3.199887889,1396,
CBBO095-1,51.477942295,-3.199813889,1397,
CBBO095-1,51.477843195,-3.199240089,1398,
CBBO095-1,51.477710595,-3.198466989,1399,
CBBO095-1,51.477657095,-3.198150089,1400,
CBBO095-1,51.477617795,-3.197912689,1401,
CBBO095-1,51.477601395,-3.197747289,1402,
CBBO095-1,51.477591595,-3.197623289,1403,
CBBO095-1,51.477563995,-3.197254189,1404,
CBBO095-1,51.47755898,-3.197193522,1405,
CBBO095-1,51.47755898,-3.197193522,1406,
CBBO095-1,51.477495195,-3.196421989,1407,
CBBO095-1,51.477447395,-3.195892289,1408,
CBBO095-1,51.477363795,-3.194933889,1409,
CBBO095-1,51.477262495,-3.193724889,1410,
CBBO095-1,51.477231095,-3.193474989,1411,
CBBO095-1,51.477208195,-3.193298589,1412,
CBBO095-1,51.47718688,-3.193038928,1413,
CBBO095-1,51.47718688,-3.193038928,1414,
CBBO095-1,51.477155895,-3.192661489,1415,
CBBO095-1,51.477093495,-3.191907589,1416,
CBBO095-1,51.477089895,-3.191864189,1417,
CBBO095-1,51.477036995,-3.191200089,1418,
CBBO095-1,51.477017795,-3.190970089,1419,
CBBO095-1,51.476994682,-3.190673932,1420,
CBBO095-1,51.476994682,-3.190673932,1421,
CBBO095-1,51.476961695,-3.190251289,1422,
CBBO095-1,51.476886195,-3.189366289,1423,
CBBO095-1,51.476881395,-3.189311589,1424,
CBBO095-1,51.476847695,-3.188819589,1425,
CBBO095-1,51.476813595,-3.188455689,1426,
CBBO095-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,1427,
CBBO095-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,1428,
CBBO095-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,1429,
CBBO095-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,1430,
CBBO095-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,1431,
CBBO095-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1432,
CBBO095-1,51.476440295,-3.185249589,1433,
CBBO095-1,51.476379395,-3.184775489,1434,
CBBO095-1,51.476371195,-3.184712489,1435,
CBBO095-1,51.476366295,-3.184673989,1436,
CBBO095-1,51.476346395,-3.184516489,1437,
CBBO095-1,51.476316095,-3.184277389,1438,
CBBO095-1,51.476312995,-3.184252289,1439,
CBBO095-1,51.476235595,-3.183636789,1440,
CBBO095-1,51.476215995,-3.183511889,1441,
CBBO095-1,51.476189695,-3.183383889,1442,
CBBO095-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1443,
CBBO095-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,1444,
CBBO095-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,1445,
CBBO095-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,1446,
CBBO095-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,1447,
CBBO095-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,1448,
CBBO095-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,1449,
CBBO095-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,1450,
CBBO095-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,1451,
CBBO095-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,1452,
CBBO095-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,1453,
CBBO095-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,1454,
CBBO095-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,1455,
CBBO095-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,1456,
CBBO095-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,1457,
CBBO095-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,1458,
CBBO095-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,1459,
CBBO095-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,1460,
CBBO095-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,1461,
CBBO095-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,1462,
CBBO095-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,1463,
CBBO095-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,1464,
CBBO095-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,1465,
CBBO095-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,1466,
CBBO095-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,1467,
CBBO095-1,51.476840895,-3.181020789,1468,
CBBO095-1,51.476875995,-3.181048989,1469,
CBBO095-1,51.476971195,-3.181125889,1470,
CBBO095-1,51.477131995,-3.181251289,1471,
CBBO095-1,51.477430395,-3.181468189,1472,
CBBO095-1,51.477467595,-3.181473689,1473,
CBBO095-1,51.477509695,-3.181444189,1474,
CBBO095-1,51.477528595,-3.181395689,1475,
CBBO095-1,51.477655395,-3.180986989,1476,
CBBO095-1,51.477735095,-3.180733389,1477,
CBBO095-1,51.477891995,-3.180193989,1478,
CBBO095-1,51.477942295,-3.180015189,1479,
CBBO095-1,51.477976695,-3.179938689,1480,
CBBO095-1,51.478002195,-3.179885089,1481,
CBBO095-1,51.478026495,-3.179802489,1482,
CBBO095-1,51.478050195,-3.179714389,1483,
CBBO095-1,51.478056295,-3.179672789,1484,
CBBO095-1,51.478053995,-3.179637889,1485,
CBBO095-1,51.478045795,-3.179608589,1486,
CBBO095-1,51.478074195,-3.179579189,1487,
CBBO095-1,51.478087995,-3.179564989,1488,
CBBO095-1,51.478105595,-3.179538489,1489,
CBBO095-1,51.478118995,-3.179505189,1490,
CBBO095-1,51.478227895,-3.179140889,1491,
CBBO095-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1492,
CBBO095-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1493,
CBBO095-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1494,
CBBO095-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1495,
CBBO095-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1496,
CBBO095-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1497,
CBBO095-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1498,
CBBO095-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1499,
CBBO095-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1500,
CBBO095-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1501,
CBBO095-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1502,
CBBO095-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1503,
CBBO095-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1504,
CBBO095-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1505,
CBBO095-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1506,
CBBO095-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1507,
CBBO095-1,51.476874769,-3.178208865,1508,
CBBO095-4,51.393547574,-3.267489223,0,
CBBO095-4,51.393424595,-3.267400989,1,
CBBO095-4,51.393236195,-3.267296289,2,
CBBO095-4,51.393179695,-3.267768189,3,
CBBO095-4,51.393158395,-3.267985589,4,
CBBO095-4,51.393149595,-3.268105989,5,
CBBO095-4,51.393120095,-3.268715489,6,
CBBO095-4,51.393106233,-3.268946792,7,
CBBO095-4,51.393106233,-3.268946792,8,
CBBO095-4,51.393089295,-3.269229389,9,
CBBO095-4,51.393065895,-3.269494789,10,
CBBO095-4,51.393030595,-3.269792589,11,
CBBO095-4,51.392999395,-3.270014089,12,
CBBO095-4,51.392971795,-3.270185689,13,
CBBO095-4,51.392939795,-3.270350289,14,
CBBO095-4,51.392892495,-3.270565289,15,
CBBO095-4,51.392661195,-3.271521389,16,
CBBO095-4,51.392566195,-3.271930089,17,
CBBO095-4,51.392458695,-3.272408689,18,
CBBO095-4,51.392430895,-3.272522789,19,
CBBO095-4,51.392393495,-3.272675689,20,
CBBO095-4,51.392336495,-3.272923589,21,
CBBO095-4,51.392327195,-3.272967589,22,
CBBO095-4,51.392316595,-3.273017689,23,
CBBO095-4,51.392257995,-3.273293189,24,
CBBO095-4,51.392150095,-3.273868489,25,
CBBO095-4,51.392124695,-3.274060889,26,
CBBO095-4,51.392107695,-3.274271289,27,
CBBO095-4,51.392092795,-3.274527689,28,
CBBO095-4,51.392080495,-3.274794789,29,
CBBO095-4,51.392075495,-3.274958389,30,
CBBO095-4,51.392063395,-3.275003989,31,
CBBO095-4,51.392052095,-3.275060389,32,
CBBO095-4,51.392048529,-3.275138506,33,
CBBO095-4,51.392048529,-3.275138506,34,
CBBO095-4,51.392044995,-3.275215889,35,
CBBO095-4,51.392042395,-3.275424089,36,
CBBO095-4,51.392042095,-3.275453389,37,
CBBO095-4,51.392042295,-3.275499589,38,
CBBO095-4,51.392042495,-3.275551889,39,
CBBO095-4,51.392076495,-3.275643089,40,
CBBO095-4,51.392076395,-3.275699889,41,
CBBO095-4,51.392120595,-3.275857689,42,
CBBO095-4,51.392465195,-3.276022989,43,
CBBO095-4,51.392501095,-3.276040789,44,
CBBO095-4,51.392639995,-3.276167289,45,
CBBO095-4,51.392709195,-3.276235389,46,
CBBO095-4,51.392764495,-3.276299989,47,
CBBO095-4,51.392856095,-3.276412989,48,
CBBO095-4,51.392914995,-3.276521789,49,
CBBO095-4,51.393035095,-3.276744789,50,
CBBO095-4,51.393107195,-3.276869289,51,
CBBO095-4,51.393144295,-3.276928589,52,
CBBO095-4,51.393181095,-3.276987189,53,
CBBO095-4,51.393260395,-3.277092989,54,
CBBO095-4,51.393368995,-3.277234889,55,
CBBO095-4,51.393410695,-3.277289289,56,
CBBO095-4,51.393479995,-3.277411689,57,
CBBO095-4,51.393623595,-3.277578189,58,
CBBO095-4,51.393639495,-3.277594789,59,
CBBO095-4,51.393655395,-3.277611289,60,
CBBO095-4,51.393681695,-3.277638289,61,
CBBO095-4,51.393874295,-3.277834189,62,
CBBO095-4,51.393943595,-3.277892389,63,
CBBO095-4,51.394090195,-3.278027289,64,
CBBO095-4,51.394300595,-3.278205689,65,
CBBO095-4,51.394394895,-3.278244389,66,
CBBO095-4,51.394590295,-3.278385289,67,
CBBO095-4,51.394617951,-3.278404282,68,
CBBO095-4,51.394617951,-3.278404282,69,
CBBO095-4,51.394729495,-3.278480889,70,
CBBO095-4,51.394849795,-3.278559589,71,
CBBO095-4,51.394992995,-3.278645289,72,
CBBO095-4,51.395020295,-3.278660389,73,
CBBO095-4,51.395045995,-3.278673689,74,
CBBO095-4,51.395328295,-3.278820589,75,
CBBO095-4,51.395474695,-3.278890989,76,
CBBO095-4,51.395550595,-3.278924789,77,
CBBO095-4,51.395624995,-3.278954889,78,
CBBO095-4,51.395660495,-3.279025589,79,
CBBO095-4,51.395801095,-3.279076389,80,
CBBO095-4,51.395819895,-3.279082789,81,
CBBO095-4,51.395850595,-3.279093289,82,
CBBO095-4,51.395978295,-3.279138189,83,
CBBO095-4,51.396047295,-3.279159689,84,
CBBO095-4,51.396137595,-3.279203589,85,
CBBO095-4,51.396215295,-3.279223289,86,
CBBO095-4,51.396326995,-3.279247489,87,
CBBO095-4,51.396424095,-3.279260789,88,
CBBO095-4,51.396577395,-3.279273789,89,
CBBO095-4,51.396619595,-3.279239389,90,
CBBO095-4,51.396806595,-3.279233589,91,
CBBO095-4,51.396853495,-3.279228489,92,
CBBO095-4,51.396956295,-3.279212289,93,
CBBO095-4,51.397101595,-3.279182989,94,
CBBO095-4,51.397139395,-3.279174689,95,
CBBO095-4,51.397170895,-3.279166489,96,
CBBO095-4,51.397247295,-3.279146589,97,
CBBO095-4,51.397349495,-3.279110989,98,
CBBO095-4,51.397437962,-3.279073494,99,
CBBO095-4,51.397437962,-3.279073494,100,
CBBO095-4,51.397515595,-3.279040589,101,
CBBO095-4,51.397619895,-3.278981689,102,
CBBO095-4,51.397751595,-3.278885289,103,
CBBO095-4,51.397930595,-3.278729789,104,
CBBO095-4,51.398052395,-3.278616489,105,
CBBO095-4,51.398121595,-3.278539489,106,
CBBO095-4,51.398230695,-3.278405189,107,
CBBO095-4,51.398278995,-3.278336889,108,
CBBO095-4,51.398341095,-3.278235089,109,
CBBO095-4,51.398418395,-3.278173489,110,
CBBO095-4,51.398525895,-3.277997089,111,
CBBO095-4,51.398578395,-3.277915389,112,
CBBO095-4,51.398590595,-3.277896489,113,
CBBO095-4,51.398616195,-3.277856589,114,
CBBO095-4,51.398788195,-3.277594089,115,
CBBO095-4,51.398834995,-3.277524189,116,
CBBO095-4,51.398882395,-3.277452189,117,
CBBO095-4,51.398953995,-3.277324689,118,
CBBO095-4,51.399022495,-3.277181289,119,
CBBO095-4,51.399083595,-3.277047689,120,
CBBO095-4,51.399086195,-3.276965489,121,
CBBO095-4,51.399147795,-3.276805389,122,
CBBO095-4,51.399206995,-3.276638089,123,
CBBO095-4,51.399223184,-3.276584103,124,
CBBO095-4,51.399223184,-3.276584103,125,
CBBO095-4,51.399297795,-3.276335289,126,
CBBO095-4,51.399409995,-3.275943589,127,
CBBO095-4,51.399490695,-3.275623289,128,
CBBO095-4,51.399591195,-3.275264289,129,
CBBO095-4,51.399643795,-3.275081689,130,
CBBO095-4,51.399744095,-3.274770889,131,
CBBO095-4,51.399767095,-3.274704689,132,
CBBO095-4,51.399812095,-3.274598189,133,
CBBO095-4,51.399929295,-3.274363489,134,
CBBO095-4,51.399981895,-3.274271289,135,
CBBO095-4,51.400163495,-3.273973389,136,
CBBO095-4,51.400239695,-3.273865089,137,
CBBO095-4,51.400285495,-3.273805789,138,
CBBO095-4,51.400321295,-3.273763389,139,
CBBO095-4,51.400375695,-3.273761489,140,
CBBO095-4,51.400426995,-3.273735189,141,
CBBO095-4,51.400456895,-3.273722289,142,
CBBO095-4,51.400503895,-3.273715089,143,
CBBO095-4,51.400593095,-3.273701889,144,
CBBO095-4,51.400676795,-3.273696189,145,
CBBO095-4,51.400712995,-3.273701189,146,
CBBO095-4,51.400750095,-3.273687689,147,
CBBO095-4,51.400780195,-3.273661289,148,
CBBO095-4,51.400805595,-3.273619989,149,
CBBO095-4,51.400822395,-3.273568689,150,
CBBO095-4,51.400830995,-3.273517689,151,
CBBO095-4,51.400826295,-3.273457389,152,
CBBO095-4,51.400814095,-3.273406289,153,
CBBO095-4,51.400820595,-3.273143889,154,
CBBO095-4,51.400818095,-3.273010589,155,
CBBO095-4,51.400797095,-3.272932589,156,
CBBO095-4,51.400838995,-3.272366089,157,
CBBO095-4,51.400852054,-3.272189375,158,
CBBO095-4,51.400852054,-3.272189375,159,
CBBO095-4,51.400854395,-3.272157689,160,
CBBO095-4,51.400881195,-3.271761989,161,
CBBO095-4,51.400897095,-3.271461889,162,
CBBO095-4,51.400900495,-3.271307589,163,
CBBO095-4,51.400928595,-3.271249289,164,
CBBO095-4,51.400949095,-3.271174189,165,
CBBO095-4,51.400958495,-3.271136289,166,
CBBO095-4,51.401005595,-3.270988089,167,
CBBO095-4,51.401041395,-3.270936889,168,
CBBO095-4,51.401055095,-3.270900989,169,
CBBO095-4,51.401066395,-3.270871289,170,
CBBO095-4,51.401078495,-3.270796789,171,
CBBO095-4,51.401076695,-3.270719989,172,
CBBO095-4,51.401062395,-3.270651689,173,
CBBO095-4,51.401048495,-3.270618889,174,
CBBO095-4,51.401037095,-3.270592289,175,
CBBO095-4,51.401002695,-3.270546089,176,
CBBO095-4,51.400961795,-3.270516589,177,
CBBO095-4,51.400917395,-3.270505989,178,
CBBO095-4,51.400868595,-3.270516989,179,
CBBO095-4,51.400841095,-3.270537789,180,
CBBO095-4,51.400824095,-3.270550689,181,
CBBO095-4,51.400787895,-3.270604089,182,
CBBO095-4,51.400763195,-3.270672289,183,
CBBO095-4,51.400752195,-3.270749189,184,
CBBO095-4,51.400756995,-3.270834489,185,
CBBO095-4,51.400778695,-3.270912789,186,
CBBO095-4,51.400814895,-3.270975789,187,
CBBO095-4,51.400843995,-3.271001189,188,
CBBO095-4,51.400864095,-3.271110589,189,
CBBO095-4,51.400874395,-3.271229889,190,
CBBO095-4,51.400900495,-3.271307589,191,
CBBO095-4,51.400897095,-3.271461889,192,
CBBO095-4,51.400881195,-3.271761989,193,
CBBO095-4,51.400854395,-3.272157689,194,
CBBO095-4,51.400838995,-3.272366089,195,
CBBO095-4,51.400797095,-3.272932589,196,
CBBO095-4,51.400739395,-3.273130789,197,
CBBO095-4,51.400721095,-3.273190289,198,
CBBO095-4,51.400664595,-3.273314389,199,
CBBO095-4,51.400628495,-3.273346089,200,
CBBO095-4,51.400600795,-3.273394889,201,
CBBO095-4,51.400584895,-3.273453689,202,
CBBO095-4,51.400581495,-3.273517589,203,
CBBO095-4,51.400590895,-3.273579789,204,
CBBO095-4,51.400612195,-3.273634089,205,
CBBO095-4,51.400643095,-3.273674689,206,
CBBO095-4,51.400676795,-3.273696189,207,
CBBO095-4,51.400712995,-3.273701189,208,
CBBO095-4,51.400823295,-3.273767789,209,
CBBO095-4,51.400864495,-3.273788589,210,
CBBO095-4,51.400924795,-3.273824989,211,
CBBO095-4,51.400986895,-3.273863189,212,
CBBO095-4,51.401015095,-3.273851289,213,
CBBO095-4,51.401134195,-3.273934889,214,
CBBO095-4,51.401197695,-3.273975889,215,
CBBO095-4,51.401279695,-3.274024389,216,
CBBO095-4,51.401524995,-3.274133489,217,
CBBO095-4,51.401562295,-3.274148589,218,
CBBO095-4,51.401597495,-3.274163489,219,
CBBO095-4,51.401783795,-3.274241989,220,
CBBO095-4,51.401867795,-3.274277589,221,
CBBO095-4,51.402041695,-3.274349689,222,
CBBO095-4,51.402434495,-3.274508689,223,
CBBO095-4,51.402519595,-3.274570389,224,
CBBO095-4,51.402550795,-3.274593089,225,
CBBO095-4,51.402589695,-3.274625989,226,
CBBO095-4,51.402633795,-3.274674789,227,
CBBO095-4,51.402676595,-3.274734289,228,
CBBO095-4,51.402694195,-3.274815689,229,
CBBO095-4,51.402727795,-3.274882889,230,
CBBO095-4,51.402773495,-3.274928289,231,
CBBO095-4,51.402822695,-3.274946089,232,
CBBO095-4,51.402872795,-3.274938189,233,
CBBO095-4,51.402918895,-3.274905289,234,
CBBO095-4,51.402956195,-3.274850889,235,
CBBO095-4,51.402980795,-3.274780389,236,
CBBO095-4,51.402990395,-3.274700989,237,
CBBO095-4,51.402983795,-3.274620889,238,
CBBO095-4,51.402961895,-3.274548189,239,
CBBO095-4,51.402955795,-3.274444389,240,
CBBO095-4,51.402957495,-3.274371789,241,
CBBO095-4,51.402960295,-3.274321889,242,
CBBO095-4,51.402973695,-3.274265589,243,
CBBO095-4,51.403005395,-3.274169589,244,
CBBO095-4,51.403043895,-3.274052889,245,
CBBO095-4,51.403075395,-3.273960889,246,
CBBO095-4,51.403135295,-3.273856789,247,
CBBO095-4,51.403188195,-3.273691189,248,
CBBO095-4,51.403205795,-3.273590689,249,
CBBO095-4,51.403255466,-3.27343435,250,
CBBO095-4,51.403255466,-3.27343435,251,
CBBO095-4,51.403350195,-3.273136189,252,
CBBO095-4,51.403400695,-3.272984489,253,
CBBO095-4,51.403436495,-3.272894489,254,
CBBO095-4,51.403479695,-3.272797189,255,
CBBO095-4,51.403519795,-3.272719689,256,
CBBO095-4,51.403554295,-3.272717589,257,
CBBO095-4,51.403587295,-3.272728589,258,
CBBO095-4,51.403617495,-3.272764589,259,
CBBO095-4,51.403634995,-3.272785389,260,
CBBO095-4,51.403871695,-3.273080389,261,
CBBO095-4,51.404437295,-3.273775989,262,
CBBO095-4,51.404649995,-3.274041289,263,
CBBO095-4,51.404790295,-3.274214289,264,
CBBO095-4,51.404791195,-3.274269489,265,
CBBO095-4,51.404816995,-3.274333889,266,
CBBO095-4,51.404832095,-3.274383589,267,
CBBO095-4,51.404838695,-3.274424989,268,
CBBO095-4,51.404849295,-3.274454489,269,
CBBO095-4,51.404864595,-3.274476189,270,
CBBO095-4,51.404946095,-3.274546889,271,
CBBO095-4,51.404945195,-3.274597089,272,
CBBO095-4,51.404954395,-3.274645089,273,
CBBO095-4,51.404972895,-3.274685789,274,
CBBO095-4,51.404998495,-3.274714689,275,
CBBO095-4,51.405028595,-3.274728789,276,
CBBO095-4,51.405039195,-3.274728089,277,
CBBO095-4,51.405059895,-3.274726589,278,
CBBO095-4,51.405076595,-3.274715989,279,
CBBO095-4,51.405089395,-3.274707989,280,
CBBO095-4,51.405113495,-3.274674889,281,
CBBO095-4,51.405120995,-3.274654289,282,
CBBO095-4,51.405201995,-3.274602389,283,
CBBO095-4,51.405325395,-3.274523389,284,
CBBO095-4,51.405405395,-3.274475689,285,
CBBO095-4,51.405486295,-3.274449089,286,
CBBO095-4,51.405545795,-3.274392989,287,
CBBO095-4,51.405772795,-3.274349089,288,
CBBO095-4,51.405837295,-3.274331789,289,
CBBO095-4,51.405905695,-3.274308089,290,
CBBO095-4,51.406042995,-3.274241689,291,
CBBO095-4,51.406151495,-3.274179189,292,
CBBO095-4,51.406224895,-3.274131189,293,
CBBO095-4,51.406344995,-3.274039389,294,
CBBO095-4,51.406417995,-3.273978089,295,
CBBO095-4,51.406521695,-3.273869789,296,
CBBO095-4,51.406605295,-3.273770089,297,
CBBO095-4,51.406680795,-3.273670189,298,
CBBO095-4,51.406735995,-3.273592889,299,
CBBO095-4,51.406810095,-3.273477989,300,
CBBO095-4,51.406881295,-3.273347489,301,
CBBO095-4,51.406965795,-3.273172089,302,
CBBO095-4,51.407021695,-3.273044489,303,
CBBO095-4,51.407142895,-3.272765689,304,
CBBO095-4,51.407248895,-3.272519689,305,
CBBO095-4,51.407422295,-3.272118689,306,
CBBO095-4,51.407655283,-3.27157385,307,
CBBO095-4,51.407655283,-3.27157385,308,
CBBO095-4,51.407674295,-3.271529389,309,
CBBO095-4,51.407903895,-3.270995889,310,
CBBO095-4,51.408077795,-3.270592789,311,
CBBO095-4,51.408267095,-3.270158489,312,
CBBO095-4,51.408503995,-3.269627889,313,
CBBO095-4,51.408523995,-3.269583089,314,
CBBO095-4,51.408630795,-3.269343989,315,
CBBO095-4,51.408719395,-3.269122889,316,
CBBO095-4,51.408739695,-3.269072089,317,
CBBO095-4,51.408972695,-3.268489989,318,
CBBO095-4,51.409157495,-3.267917489,319,
CBBO095-4,51.409520495,-3.266680389,320,
CBBO095-4,51.409658095,-3.266245989,321,
CBBO095-4,51.409748639,-3.265920936,322,
CBBO095-4,51.409748639,-3.265920936,323,
CBBO095-4,51.409891295,-3.265408789,324,
CBBO095-4,51.409992195,-3.265047089,325,
CBBO095-4,51.410029895,-3.264894689,326,
CBBO095-4,51.410079595,-3.264665289,327,
CBBO095-4,51.410112995,-3.264486589,328,
CBBO095-4,51.410140395,-3.264326289,329,
CBBO095-4,51.410172995,-3.264079989,330,
CBBO095-4,51.410199395,-3.263810989,331,
CBBO095-4,51.410216395,-3.263580189,332,
CBBO095-4,51.410249195,-3.263488589,333,
CBBO095-4,51.410277995,-3.263089989,334,
CBBO095-4,51.410283795,-3.263013689,335,
CBBO095-4,51.410298995,-3.262917089,336,
CBBO095-4,51.410338995,-3.262729589,337,
CBBO095-4,51.410316495,-3.262616889,338,
CBBO095-4,51.410321695,-3.262582189,339,
CBBO095-4,51.410320195,-3.262536289,340,
CBBO095-4,51.410309595,-3.262493589,341,
CBBO095-4,51.410289595,-3.262453689,342,
CBBO095-4,51.410265495,-3.262434489,343,
CBBO095-4,51.410237195,-3.262425289,344,
CBBO095-4,51.410208695,-3.262431189,345,
CBBO095-4,51.410182795,-3.262451589,346,
CBBO095-4,51.410163695,-3.262481289,347,
CBBO095-4,51.410149695,-3.262515689,348,
CBBO095-4,51.410123495,-3.262559889,349,
CBBO095-4,51.410012895,-3.262652289,350,
CBBO095-4,51.409932195,-3.262765389,351,
CBBO095-4,51.409916595,-3.262893489,352,
CBBO095-4,51.409759595,-3.263112089,353,
CBBO095-4,51.409610895,-3.263303889,354,
CBBO095-4,51.409513695,-3.263421389,355,
CBBO095-4,51.409489068,-3.263450193,356,
CBBO095-4,51.409489068,-3.263450193,357,
CBBO095-4,51.409444695,-3.263502089,358,
CBBO095-4,51.409381595,-3.263568089,359,
CBBO095-4,51.409301895,-3.263640689,360,
CBBO095-4,51.409237395,-3.263691489,361,
CBBO095-4,51.409164995,-3.263723889,362,
CBBO095-4,51.409062695,-3.263758989,363,
CBBO095-4,51.408967695,-3.263785489,364,
CBBO095-4,51.408835095,-3.263805889,365,
CBBO095-4,51.408744695,-3.263795589,366,
CBBO095-4,51.408616695,-3.263768089,367,
CBBO095-4,51.408508195,-3.263733589,368,
CBBO095-4,51.408405395,-3.263690289,369,
CBBO095-4,51.408280395,-3.263620889,370,
CBBO095-4,51.408183307,-3.263939219,371,
CBBO095-4,51.408183307,-3.263939219,372,
CBBO095-4,51.408100295,-3.264211389,373,
CBBO095-4,51.407939295,-3.264753089,374,
CBBO095-4,51.407681295,-3.265647589,375,
CBBO095-4,51.407543995,-3.266129789,376,
CBBO095-4,51.407468878,-3.266394373,377,
CBBO095-4,51.407468878,-3.266394373,378,
CBBO095-4,51.407389095,-3.266675389,379,
CBBO095-4,51.407356295,-3.266791589,380,
CBBO095-4,51.407293295,-3.267010689,381,
CBBO095-4,51.407266295,-3.267100589,382,
CBBO095-4,51.407230695,-3.267184789,383,
CBBO095-4,51.407163395,-3.267295489,384,
CBBO095-4,51.407195795,-3.267407389,385,
CBBO095-4,51.407215495,-3.267451489,386,
CBBO095-4,51.407629095,-3.268015089,387,
CBBO095-4,51.408063095,-3.268607489,388,
CBBO095-4,51.408355495,-3.269001589,389,
CBBO095-4,51.408502595,-3.269193789,390,
CBBO095-4,51.408526295,-3.269221489,391,
CBBO095-4,51.408630795,-3.269343989,392,
CBBO095-4,51.408736595,-3.269486489,393,
CBBO095-4,51.408759995,-3.269517889,394,
CBBO095-4,51.408990195,-3.269827889,395,
CBBO095-4,51.409233795,-3.270159489,396,
CBBO095-4,51.409701695,-3.270778789,397,
CBBO095-4,51.410169695,-3.271394189,398,
CBBO095-4,51.410343195,-3.271616989,399,
CBBO095-4,51.410418995,-3.271733189,400,
CBBO095-4,51.410492395,-3.271831489,401,
CBBO095-4,51.410512339,-3.271856509,402,
CBBO095-4,51.410512339,-3.271856509,403,
CBBO095-4,51.410581195,-3.271942889,404,
CBBO095-4,51.410654195,-3.272016889,405,
CBBO095-4,51.410889195,-3.272238589,406,
CBBO095-4,51.411090995,-3.272429889,407,
CBBO095-4,51.411129295,-3.272502789,408,
CBBO095-4,51.411186695,-3.272560389,409,
CBBO095-4,51.411220395,-3.272594089,410,
CBBO095-4,51.411264695,-3.272574289,411,
CBBO095-4,51.411307995,-3.272605589,412,
CBBO095-4,51.411324595,-3.272415289,413,
CBBO095-4,51.411358395,-3.272233989,414,
CBBO095-4,51.411406895,-3.271993989,415,
CBBO095-4,51.411449895,-3.271780489,416,
CBBO095-4,51.411456795,-3.271712789,417,
CBBO095-4,51.411458795,-3.271628189,418,
CBBO095-4,51.411458495,-3.271438989,419,
CBBO095-4,51.411423995,-3.270390089,420,
CBBO095-4,51.411398974,-3.269685182,421,
CBBO095-4,51.411398974,-3.269685182,422,
CBBO095-4,51.411398395,-3.269668889,423,
CBBO095-4,51.411396395,-3.269467989,424,
CBBO095-4,51.411403995,-3.269313889,425,
CBBO095-4,51.411426795,-3.269048589,426,
CBBO095-4,51.411460995,-3.268708689,427,
CBBO095-4,51.411501995,-3.268267989,428,
CBBO095-4,51.411548595,-3.267798689,429,
CBBO095-4,51.411582995,-3.267511789,430,
CBBO095-4,51.411630395,-3.267199289,431,
CBBO095-4,51.411686895,-3.266843689,432,
CBBO095-4,51.411717895,-3.266665189,433,
CBBO095-4,51.411761495,-3.266473389,434,
CBBO095-4,51.411806589,-3.266293485,435,
CBBO095-4,51.411806589,-3.266293485,436,
CBBO095-4,51.411848195,-3.266127489,437,
CBBO095-4,51.411891695,-3.265978489,438,
CBBO095-4,51.411969995,-3.265710389,439,
CBBO095-4,51.412012095,-3.265562289,440,
CBBO095-4,51.412070195,-3.265313989,441,
CBBO095-4,51.412350495,-3.265525089,442,
CBBO095-4,51.412371795,-3.265540589,443,
CBBO095-4,51.412415295,-3.265554589,444,
CBBO095-4,51.412470495,-3.265545289,445,
CBBO095-4,51.412583895,-3.265499989,446,
CBBO095-4,51.412905195,-3.265378289,447,
CBBO095-4,51.413921095,-3.264954789,448,
CBBO095-4,51.415016895,-3.264506689,449,
CBBO095-4,51.415034679,-3.264501447,450,
CBBO095-4,51.415034679,-3.264501447,451,
CBBO095-4,51.415089495,-3.264485289,452,
CBBO095-4,51.415289295,-3.264426689,453,
CBBO095-4,51.415336395,-3.264412789,454,
CBBO095-4,51.415650895,-3.264410089,455,
CBBO095-4,51.415919995,-3.264410489,456,
CBBO095-4,51.416605995,-3.264471789,457,
CBBO095-4,51.417130995,-3.264439489,458,
CBBO095-4,51.417250595,-3.264413489,459,
CBBO095-4,51.417278995,-3.264407289,460,
CBBO095-4,51.417524495,-3.264326789,461,
CBBO095-4,51.417569295,-3.264312189,462,
CBBO095-4,51.417695095,-3.264271189,463,
CBBO095-4,51.417715495,-3.264516989,464,
CBBO095-4,51.417724295,-3.264622689,465,
CBBO095-4,51.417725154,-3.264633071,466,
CBBO095-4,51.417725154,-3.264633071,467,
CBBO095-4,51.417740695,-3.264820989,468,
CBBO095-4,51.417792595,-3.265349389,469,
CBBO095-4,51.417833995,-3.265533789,470,
CBBO095-4,51.417895395,-3.265683389,471,
CBBO095-4,51.417929695,-3.265730289,472,
CBBO095-4,51.418032395,-3.265834389,473,
CBBO095-4,51.418082695,-3.265868289,474,
CBBO095-4,51.418170295,-3.265901389,475,
CBBO095-4,51.418265495,-3.265917989,476,
CBBO095-4,51.418332395,-3.265923289,477,
CBBO095-4,51.418375995,-3.265922289,478,
CBBO095-4,51.418420495,-3.265895989,479,
CBBO095-4,51.418458595,-3.265868289,480,
CBBO095-4,51.418525995,-3.265808489,481,
CBBO095-4,51.418574495,-3.265740789,482,
CBBO095-4,51.418659795,-3.265608689,483,
CBBO095-4,51.418752795,-3.265464589,484,
CBBO095-4,51.418866395,-3.265288689,485,
CBBO095-4,51.418949066,-3.265160173,486,
CBBO095-4,51.418949066,-3.265160173,487,
CBBO095-4,51.418955295,-3.265150489,488,
CBBO095-4,51.419045895,-3.265004589,489,
CBBO095-4,51.419153695,-3.264825789,490,
CBBO095-4,51.419286395,-3.264614589,491,
CBBO095-4,51.419374595,-3.264474689,492,
CBBO095-4,51.419451695,-3.264338789,493,
CBBO095-4,51.419513595,-3.264221989,494,
CBBO095-4,51.419553995,-3.264143789,495,
CBBO095-4,51.419588995,-3.264067589,496,
CBBO095-4,51.419630695,-3.263966989,497,
CBBO095-4,51.419656095,-3.263898789,498,
CBBO095-4,51.419683895,-3.263809389,499,
CBBO095-4,51.419726795,-3.263639889,500,
CBBO095-4,51.419764695,-3.263499989,501,
CBBO095-4,51.419816595,-3.263261789,502,
CBBO095-4,51.419831195,-3.263161989,503,
CBBO095-4,51.419847895,-3.263023489,504,
CBBO095-4,51.419855995,-3.262935089,505,
CBBO095-4,51.419860995,-3.262868089,506,
CBBO095-4,51.419875695,-3.262642589,507,
CBBO095-4,51.419881695,-3.262555589,508,
CBBO095-4,51.419898195,-3.262294889,509,
CBBO095-4,51.419915795,-3.262008789,510,
CBBO095-4,51.419939595,-3.261672089,511,
CBBO095-4,51.419955195,-3.261531889,512,
CBBO095-4,51.419975995,-3.261373289,513,
CBBO095-4,51.419980067,-3.261347377,514,
CBBO095-4,51.419980067,-3.261347377,515,
CBBO095-4,51.420003695,-3.261196989,516,
CBBO095-4,51.420033095,-3.261044089,517,
CBBO095-4,51.420071395,-3.260861489,518,
CBBO095-4,51.420112895,-3.260672689,519,
CBBO095-4,51.420127695,-3.260605089,520,
CBBO095-4,51.420162995,-3.260441089,521,
CBBO095-4,51.420190295,-3.260317089,522,
CBBO095-4,51.420241395,-3.260087289,523,
CBBO095-4,51.420307995,-3.259787989,524,
CBBO095-4,51.420350595,-3.259595889,525,
CBBO095-4,51.420407495,-3.259337589,526,
CBBO095-4,51.420432195,-3.259229789,527,
CBBO095-4,51.420462495,-3.259104789,528,
CBBO095-4,51.420488895,-3.259016189,529,
CBBO095-4,51.420509195,-3.258955589,530,
CBBO095-4,51.420529895,-3.258904289,531,
CBBO095-4,51.420577795,-3.258795189,532,
CBBO095-4,51.420643995,-3.258659089,533,
CBBO095-4,51.420730895,-3.258492989,534,
CBBO095-4,51.420796995,-3.258367589,535,
CBBO095-4,51.420833895,-3.258300789,536,
CBBO095-4,51.420870795,-3.258236989,537,
CBBO095-4,51.420930638,-3.258141107,538,
CBBO095-4,51.420930638,-3.258141107,539,
CBBO095-4,51.420942695,-3.258121789,540,
CBBO095-4,51.421029095,-3.257994189,541,
CBBO095-4,51.421094895,-3.257899789,542,
CBBO095-4,51.421271295,-3.257664789,543,
CBBO095-4,51.421521195,-3.257348189,544,
CBBO095-4,51.421592695,-3.257257489,545,
CBBO095-4,51.421719995,-3.257104189,546,
CBBO095-4,51.421757695,-3.257059889,547,
CBBO095-4,51.421935095,-3.256840489,548,
CBBO095-4,51.422001395,-3.256759989,549,
CBBO095-4,51.422017995,-3.256788189,550,
CBBO095-4,51.422038895,-3.256807789,551,
CBBO095-4,51.422062395,-3.256816989,552,
CBBO095-4,51.422086595,-3.256815089,553,
CBBO095-4,51.422109495,-3.256802289,554,
CBBO095-4,51.422132595,-3.256773889,555,
CBBO095-4,51.422148395,-3.256734389,556,
CBBO095-4,51.422154795,-3.256688689,557,
CBBO095-4,51.422151095,-3.256642289,558,
CBBO095-4,51.422137795,-3.256600589,559,
CBBO095-4,51.422117895,-3.256570289,560,
CBBO095-4,51.422092895,-3.256551789,561,
CBBO095-4,51.422065495,-3.256547189,562,
CBBO095-4,51.422038695,-3.256556889,563,
CBBO095-4,51.422015295,-3.256579989,564,
CBBO095-4,51.421908395,-3.256431289,565,
CBBO095-4,51.421852095,-3.256367489,566,
CBBO095-4,51.421811895,-3.256323889,567,
CBBO095-4,51.421750495,-3.256268489,568,
CBBO095-4,51.421682895,-3.256218889,569,
CBBO095-4,51.421610795,-3.256172189,570,
CBBO095-4,51.421490595,-3.256097589,571,
CBBO095-4,51.421273551,-3.255960487,572,
CBBO095-4,51.421273551,-3.255960487,573,
CBBO095-4,51.421170495,-3.255895389,574,
CBBO095-4,51.420293195,-3.255340289,575,
CBBO095-4,51.419922295,-3.255102889,576,
CBBO095-4,51.419829395,-3.255058089,577,
CBBO095-4,51.419791595,-3.255050189,578,
CBBO095-4,51.419756995,-3.255045989,579,
CBBO095-4,51.419715795,-3.255050589,580,
CBBO095-4,51.419668095,-3.255064989,581,
CBBO095-4,51.419633095,-3.255090889,582,
CBBO095-4,51.419606295,-3.255113589,583,
CBBO095-4,51.419562495,-3.255169389,584,
CBBO095-4,51.419486695,-3.255287289,585,
CBBO095-4,51.419382866,-3.255456266,586,
CBBO095-4,51.419382866,-3.255456266,587,
CBBO095-4,51.419343095,-3.255520989,588,
CBBO095-4,51.419305895,-3.255581389,589,
CBBO095-4,51.419255295,-3.255654289,590,
CBBO095-4,51.419211695,-3.255705389,591,
CBBO095-4,51.419116795,-3.255789289,592,
CBBO095-4,51.418988995,-3.255893389,593,
CBBO095-4,51.418695295,-3.256121189,594,
CBBO095-4,51.418579595,-3.256206989,595,
CBBO095-4,51.418507595,-3.256251589,596,
CBBO095-4,51.418450595,-3.256266689,597,
CBBO095-4,51.418395695,-3.256269489,598,
CBBO095-4,51.418342095,-3.256255989,599,
CBBO095-4,51.418174795,-3.256187889,600,
CBBO095-4,51.418064295,-3.256145289,601,
CBBO095-4,51.417904395,-3.256079289,602,
CBBO095-4,51.417260095,-3.255816189,603,
CBBO095-4,51.417163195,-3.255782489,604,
CBBO095-4,51.417055995,-3.255745189,605,
CBBO095-4,51.416996195,-3.255628289,606,
CBBO095-4,51.416962095,-3.255579989,607,
CBBO095-4,51.416931995,-3.255550089,608,
CBBO095-4,51.416916595,-3.255539789,609,
CBBO095-4,51.416876695,-3.255512889,610,
CBBO095-4,51.416779181,-3.25545651,611,
CBBO095-4,51.416779181,-3.25545651,612,
CBBO095-4,51.416417995,-3.255247689,613,
CBBO095-4,51.416374295,-3.255222989,614,
CBBO095-4,51.416327795,-3.255194689,615,
CBBO095-4,51.416207195,-3.255127789,616,
CBBO095-4,51.416139595,-3.255099089,617,
CBBO095-4,51.416072095,-3.255078789,618,
CBBO095-4,51.416044695,-3.255077289,619,
CBBO095-4,51.416007495,-3.255075289,620,
CBBO095-4,51.415930095,-3.255078189,621,
CBBO095-4,51.415744795,-3.255088289,622,
CBBO095-4,51.415701995,-3.254953089,623,
CBBO095-4,51.415680695,-3.254861789,624,
CBBO095-4,51.415677395,-3.254844689,625,
CBBO095-4,51.415658895,-3.254749789,626,
CBBO095-4,51.415646395,-3.254649789,627,
CBBO095-4,51.415643195,-3.254556589,628,
CBBO095-4,51.415647195,-3.254474789,629,
CBBO095-4,51.415678695,-3.254122589,630,
CBBO095-4,51.415701995,-3.253972289,631,
CBBO095-4,51.415738095,-3.253819889,632,
CBBO095-4,51.415776895,-3.253678989,633,
CBBO095-4,51.415787795,-3.253640189,634,
CBBO095-4,51.415873095,-3.253354589,635,
CBBO095-4,51.415916595,-3.253174889,636,
CBBO095-4,51.415960095,-3.252905289,637,
CBBO095-4,51.415979795,-3.252726289,638,
CBBO095-4,51.416000995,-3.252540489,639,
CBBO095-4,51.416033192,-3.252237972,640,
CBBO095-4,51.416033192,-3.252237972,641,
CBBO095-4,51.416050995,-3.252070689,642,
CBBO095-4,51.416121295,-3.251472289,643,
CBBO095-4,51.416170795,-3.251094789,644,
CBBO095-4,51.416228495,-3.250803789,645,
CBBO095-4,51.416265295,-3.250664989,646,
CBBO095-4,51.416298795,-3.250534589,647,
CBBO095-4,51.416371995,-3.250264689,648,
CBBO095-4,51.416537195,-3.249689989,649,
CBBO095-4,51.416667595,-3.249333889,650,
CBBO095-4,51.416783615,-3.249060037,651,
CBBO095-4,51.416783615,-3.249060037,652,
CBBO095-4,51.416799395,-3.249022789,653,
CBBO095-4,51.416921095,-3.248782089,654,
CBBO095-4,51.417043995,-3.248570889,655,
CBBO095-4,51.417109595,-3.248464289,656,
CBBO095-4,51.417191095,-3.248343889,657,
CBBO095-4,51.417291395,-3.248206189,658,
CBBO095-4,51.417416995,-3.248046189,659,
CBBO095-4,51.417698095,-3.247701689,660,
CBBO095-4,51.417933495,-3.247410089,661,
CBBO095-4,51.418099895,-3.247204289,662,
CBBO095-4,51.418169395,-3.247122589,663,
CBBO095-4,51.418237595,-3.247053389,664,
CBBO095-4,51.418287395,-3.247016189,665,
CBBO095-4,51.418324895,-3.246999789,666,
CBBO095-4,51.418382495,-3.246986889,667,
CBBO095-4,51.418462095,-3.246976989,668,
CBBO095-4,51.418588795,-3.246970289,669,
CBBO095-4,51.418802895,-3.246978989,670,
CBBO095-4,51.418803195,-3.246917789,671,
CBBO095-4,51.418805395,-3.246526089,672,
CBBO095-4,51.418808695,-3.246329289,673,
CBBO095-4,51.418806995,-3.246168089,674,
CBBO095-4,51.418791495,-3.246008189,675,
CBBO095-4,51.418768595,-3.245887989,676,
CBBO095-4,51.418740895,-3.245787789,677,
CBBO095-4,51.418699795,-3.245683089,678,
CBBO095-4,51.418673295,-3.245633189,679,
CBBO095-4,51.418671976,-3.24563106,680,
CBBO095-4,51.418671976,-3.24563106,681,
CBBO095-4,51.418632195,-3.245566889,682,
CBBO095-4,51.418568395,-3.245490989,683,
CBBO095-4,51.418503195,-3.245432689,684,
CBBO095-4,51.418437095,-3.245385589,685,
CBBO095-4,51.418364395,-3.245351189,686,
CBBO095-4,51.418186295,-3.245280289,687,
CBBO095-4,51.417989295,-3.245209789,688,
CBBO095-4,51.417837795,-3.245167089,689,
CBBO095-4,51.41782565,-3.245163842,690,
CBBO095-4,51.41782565,-3.245163842,691,
CBBO095-4,51.417686695,-3.245126689,692,
CBBO095-4,51.417547795,-3.245102189,693,
CBBO095-4,51.417340095,-3.245082589,694,
CBBO095-4,51.417218495,-3.245072489,695,
CBBO095-4,51.417066095,-3.245060589,696,
CBBO095-4,51.416955895,-3.245059189,697,
CBBO095-4,51.416713895,-3.245069189,698,
CBBO095-4,51.416655795,-3.245076389,699,
CBBO095-4,51.416572695,-3.245086789,700,
CBBO095-4,51.416403495,-3.245113189,701,
CBBO095-4,51.416245395,-3.245146189,702,
CBBO095-4,51.416072861,-3.245194179,703,
CBBO095-4,51.416072861,-3.245194179,704,
CBBO095-4,51.415971795,-3.245222289,705,
CBBO095-4,51.415853595,-3.245256089,706,
CBBO095-4,51.415701295,-3.245300489,707,
CBBO095-4,51.415524595,-3.245348089,708,
CBBO095-4,51.415465595,-3.245357689,709,
CBBO095-4,51.415417695,-3.245357089,710,
CBBO095-4,51.415368295,-3.245348389,711,
CBBO095-4,51.415310095,-3.245329289,712,
CBBO095-4,51.415255895,-3.245305489,713,
CBBO095-4,51.415205295,-3.245270689,714,
CBBO095-4,51.415157495,-3.245223689,715,
CBBO095-4,51.415089195,-3.245140189,716,
CBBO095-4,51.415048795,-3.245072389,717,
CBBO095-4,51.415009595,-3.244989789,718,
CBBO095-4,51.414984495,-3.244922689,719,
CBBO095-4,51.414960495,-3.244836989,720,
CBBO095-4,51.414943095,-3.244745989,721,
CBBO095-4,51.414928095,-3.244616089,722,
CBBO095-4,51.414926195,-3.244538789,723,
CBBO095-4,51.414925895,-3.244467789,724,
CBBO095-4,51.414930695,-3.244364289,725,
CBBO095-4,51.414947195,-3.244182589,726,
CBBO095-4,51.414969895,-3.243962689,727,
CBBO095-4,51.414984306,-3.2438112,728,
CBBO095-4,51.414984306,-3.2438112,729,
CBBO095-4,51.415073895,-3.242869389,730,
CBBO095-4,51.415138195,-3.242189789,731,
CBBO095-4,51.414950595,-3.242145589,732,
CBBO095-4,51.414732495,-3.242093989,733,
CBBO095-4,51.414529995,-3.242067989,734,
CBBO095-4,51.414328395,-3.242004889,735,
CBBO095-4,51.414250295,-3.241981289,736,
CBBO095-4,51.414141595,-3.241964389,737,
CBBO095-4,51.413922491,-3.241934346,738,
CBBO095-4,51.413922491,-3.241934346,739,
CBBO095-4,51.413900195,-3.241931289,740,
CBBO095-4,51.413743295,-3.241910389,741,
CBBO095-4,51.413341695,-3.241860089,742,
CBBO095-4,51.413268195,-3.241846089,743,
CBBO095-4,51.412961295,-3.241772289,744,
CBBO095-4,51.412723195,-3.241711589,745,
CBBO095-4,51.412412995,-3.241635689,746,
CBBO095-4,51.412110295,-3.241559989,747,
CBBO095-4,51.411846569,-3.241492329,748,
CBBO095-4,51.411846569,-3.241492329,749,
CBBO095-4,51.411789895,-3.241477789,750,
CBBO095-4,51.411619095,-3.241428089,751,
CBBO095-4,51.411554895,-3.241343789,752,
CBBO095-4,51.411526395,-3.241272789,753,
CBBO095-4,51.411480595,-3.241045389,754,
CBBO095-4,51.411512495,-3.240842289,755,
CBBO095-4,51.411563695,-3.240582989,756,
CBBO095-4,51.411614395,-3.240402389,757,
CBBO095-4,51.411712895,-3.240112189,758,
CBBO095-4,51.411786095,-3.239929189,759,
CBBO095-4,51.411810732,-3.239868498,760,
CBBO095-4,51.411810732,-3.239868498,761,
CBBO095-4,51.411818895,-3.239848389,762,
CBBO095-4,51.411895695,-3.239646989,763,
CBBO095-4,51.411991195,-3.239396489,764,
CBBO095-4,51.412000995,-3.239370689,765,
CBBO095-4,51.412097995,-3.239105289,766,
CBBO095-4,51.412135695,-3.238989789,767,
CBBO095-4,51.412209795,-3.238714389,768,
CBBO095-4,51.412374995,-3.238073289,769,
CBBO095-4,51.412416395,-3.237925189,770,
CBBO095-4,51.412447395,-3.237828989,771,
CBBO095-4,51.412498295,-3.237696789,772,
CBBO095-4,51.412593895,-3.237486089,773,
CBBO095-4,51.412673395,-3.237311389,774,
CBBO095-4,51.41271624,-3.237218628,775,
CBBO095-4,51.41271624,-3.237218628,776,
CBBO095-4,51.412789095,-3.237060889,777,
CBBO095-4,51.412858195,-3.236905789,778,
CBBO095-4,51.412948695,-3.236710789,779,
CBBO095-4,51.413070995,-3.236432489,780,
CBBO095-4,51.413163395,-3.236200989,781,
CBBO095-4,51.413258595,-3.236001889,782,
CBBO095-4,51.413576995,-3.235150689,783,
CBBO095-4,51.413596595,-3.235098689,784,
CBBO095-4,51.413640795,-3.234980689,785,
CBBO095-4,51.413689995,-3.234849489,786,
CBBO095-4,51.413871595,-3.234379489,787,
CBBO095-4,51.414036095,-3.233964689,788,
CBBO095-4,51.414332495,-3.233273689,789,
CBBO095-4,51.414369095,-3.233199589,790,
CBBO095-4,51.414523795,-3.232973689,791,
CBBO095-4,51.414622895,-3.232784989,792,
CBBO095-4,51.414655695,-3.232712989,793,
CBBO095-4,51.414684995,-3.232636589,794,
CBBO095-4,51.414730295,-3.232515089,795,
CBBO095-4,51.414735184,-3.232501174,796,
CBBO095-4,51.414735184,-3.232501174,797,
CBBO095-4,51.414777195,-3.232381589,798,
CBBO095-4,51.414809595,-3.232269189,799,
CBBO095-4,51.414848295,-3.232129689,800,
CBBO095-4,51.414873495,-3.231989689,801,
CBBO095-4,51.414889095,-3.231830989,802,
CBBO095-4,51.414895295,-3.231695589,803,
CBBO095-4,51.414894795,-3.231555689,804,
CBBO095-4,51.414901695,-3.231444789,805,
CBBO095-4,51.414919295,-3.231357789,806,
CBBO095-4,51.414988495,-3.231145989,807,
CBBO095-4,51.415017995,-3.231119189,808,
CBBO095-4,51.415038695,-3.231092089,809,
CBBO095-4,51.415065795,-3.231030889,810,
CBBO095-4,51.415077895,-3.230967789,811,
CBBO095-4,51.415077895,-3.230901689,812,
CBBO095-4,51.415069095,-3.230850589,813,
CBBO095-4,51.415052995,-3.230804389,814,
CBBO095-4,51.415035295,-3.230775789,815,
CBBO095-4,51.415054595,-3.230562889,816,
CBBO095-4,51.415071495,-3.230350389,817,
CBBO095-4,51.415137495,-3.230056289,818,
CBBO095-4,51.415206295,-3.229762089,819,
CBBO095-4,51.415270695,-3.229510889,820,
CBBO095-4,51.415332195,-3.229308989,821,
CBBO095-4,51.415407195,-3.229071489,822,
CBBO095-4,51.415543695,-3.228674289,823,
CBBO095-4,51.415742695,-3.228114089,824,
CBBO095-4,51.415815595,-3.227893489,825,
CBBO095-4,51.415961395,-3.227482089,826,
CBBO095-4,51.416102795,-3.226929089,827,
CBBO095-4,51.416392995,-3.225560389,828,
CBBO095-4,51.416471395,-3.225277989,829,
CBBO095-4,51.416479095,-3.225255389,830,
CBBO095-4,51.416574795,-3.224976489,831,
CBBO095-4,51.416801595,-3.224624389,832,
CBBO095-4,51.416881795,-3.224533189,833,
CBBO095-4,51.418115595,-3.223221789,834,
CBBO095-4,51.418811195,-3.222435989,835,
CBBO095-4,51.419684695,-3.221490389,836,
CBBO095-4,51.420153895,-3.220981089,837,
CBBO095-4,51.420462595,-3.220518289,838,
CBBO095-4,51.420695595,-3.220320889,839,
CBBO095-4,51.420875095,-3.220261589,840,
CBBO095-4,51.421051295,-3.220264689,841,
CBBO095-4,51.421287995,-3.220246589,842,
CBBO095-4,51.421489295,-3.220171789,843,
CBBO095-4,51.421636595,-3.220071489,844,
CBBO095-4,51.421787495,-3.219930689,845,
CBBO095-4,51.421955295,-3.219745889,846,
CBBO095-4,51.422125095,-3.219533089,847,
CBBO095-4,51.422263195,-3.219333989,848,
CBBO095-4,51.422390795,-3.219226389,849,
CBBO095-4,51.422524995,-3.219076289,850,
CBBO095-4,51.422632895,-3.218973989,851,
CBBO095-4,51.422767895,-3.218889989,852,
CBBO095-4,51.423005695,-3.218766989,853,
CBBO095-4,51.423126695,-3.218666889,854,
CBBO095-4,51.423344095,-3.218574889,855,
CBBO095-4,51.423482095,-3.218527989,856,
CBBO095-4,51.424377795,-3.218389489,857,
CBBO095-4,51.424704395,-3.218245689,858,
CBBO095-4,51.424789127,-3.218189525,859,
CBBO095-4,51.424789127,-3.218189525,860,
CBBO095-4,51.424966595,-3.218071889,861,
CBBO095-4,51.425295195,-3.217833089,862,
CBBO095-4,51.425697095,-3.217383289,863,
CBBO095-4,51.425923095,-3.217229489,864,
CBBO095-4,51.425992295,-3.217182389,865,
CBBO095-4,51.426023795,-3.217178589,866,
CBBO095-4,51.426058395,-3.217174489,867,
CBBO095-4,51.426365295,-3.217137789,868,
CBBO095-4,51.426688695,-3.217254389,869,
CBBO095-4,51.427177095,-3.217534489,870,
CBBO095-4,51.427252995,-3.217564689,871,
CBBO095-4,51.427283895,-3.217576989,872,
CBBO095-4,51.427804795,-3.217784189,873,
CBBO095-4,51.427932895,-3.217846289,874,
CBBO095-4,51.428018795,-3.217912889,875,
CBBO095-4,51.428288895,-3.218162389,876,
CBBO095-4,51.428347095,-3.218216189,877,
CBBO095-4,51.428511195,-3.218367789,878,
CBBO095-4,51.428965995,-3.218831289,879,
CBBO095-4,51.429144295,-3.219086489,880,
CBBO095-4,51.429333595,-3.219321589,881,
CBBO095-4,51.429515387,-3.219577532,882,
CBBO095-4,51.429515387,-3.219577532,883,
CBBO095-4,51.429665295,-3.219788589,884,
CBBO095-4,51.430012295,-3.220143189,885,
CBBO095-4,51.430222395,-3.220266789,886,
CBBO095-4,51.430264495,-3.220291589,887,
CBBO095-4,51.430479295,-3.220274889,888,
CBBO095-4,51.430599595,-3.220247489,889,
CBBO095-4,51.430690595,-3.220214289,890,
CBBO095-4,51.430789295,-3.220148589,891,
CBBO095-4,51.430906795,-3.220049889,892,
CBBO095-4,51.431015695,-3.219919589,893,
CBBO095-4,51.431099095,-3.219774389,894,
CBBO095-4,51.431303895,-3.219393089,895,
CBBO095-4,51.431451791,-3.219124534,896,
CBBO095-4,51.431451791,-3.219124534,897,
CBBO095-4,51.431568895,-3.218911889,898,
CBBO095-4,51.431583595,-3.218885289,899,
CBBO095-4,51.431642395,-3.218778389,900,
CBBO095-4,51.431789695,-3.218501089,901,
CBBO095-4,51.432066595,-3.217924489,902,
CBBO095-4,51.432394995,-3.217240489,903,
CBBO095-4,51.432439095,-3.217148689,904,
CBBO095-4,51.432590795,-3.216836689,905,
CBBO095-4,51.432867395,-3.216359389,906,
CBBO095-4,51.433250495,-3.215934789,907,
CBBO095-4,51.433490895,-3.215706089,908,
CBBO095-4,51.433697795,-3.215498789,909,
CBBO095-4,51.434026695,-3.214974889,910,
CBBO095-4,51.434196796,-3.214704024,911,
CBBO095-4,51.434196796,-3.214704024,912,
CBBO095-4,51.434297295,-3.214543989,913,
CBBO095-4,51.434386995,-3.214398189,914,
CBBO095-4,51.434520495,-3.214202089,915,
CBBO095-4,51.434683395,-3.214011189,916,
CBBO095-4,51.434772195,-3.213860789,917,
CBBO095-4,51.435062095,-3.213664889,918,
CBBO095-4,51.435231795,-3.213552489,919,
CBBO095-4,51.436065695,-3.213102789,920,
CBBO095-4,51.436104495,-3.213080289,921,
CBBO095-4,51.436118895,-3.213071989,922,
CBBO095-4,51.436227495,-3.213009089,923,
CBBO095-4,51.436330895,-3.212910789,924,
CBBO095-4,51.436358095,-3.212872989,925,
CBBO095-4,51.436379095,-3.212843889,926,
CBBO095-4,51.436408095,-3.212803789,927,
CBBO095-4,51.436467757,-3.212692193,928,
CBBO095-4,51.436467757,-3.212692193,929,
CBBO095-4,51.436482995,-3.212663689,930,
CBBO095-4,51.436524395,-3.212525789,931,
CBBO095-4,51.436556095,-3.212382789,932,
CBBO095-4,51.436624395,-3.211728589,933,
CBBO095-4,51.436648695,-3.211488789,934,
CBBO095-4,51.436682495,-3.211222489,935,
CBBO095-4,51.436780395,-3.210513789,936,
CBBO095-4,51.436812895,-3.210212589,937,
CBBO095-4,51.436824895,-3.209991889,938,
CBBO095-4,51.436851194,-3.209722042,939,
CBBO095-4,51.436851194,-3.209722042,940,
CBBO095-4,51.436945895,-3.208750289,941,
CBBO095-4,51.436966695,-3.208539489,942,
CBBO095-4,51.437034095,-3.208109489,943,
CBBO095-4,51.437098695,-3.207860589,944,
CBBO095-4,51.437181595,-3.207653489,945,
CBBO095-4,51.437305695,-3.207415989,946,
CBBO095-4,51.437352995,-3.207352089,947,
CBBO095-4,51.437440395,-3.207234189,948,
CBBO095-4,51.437523995,-3.207122389,949,
CBBO095-4,51.437730595,-3.206846189,950,
CBBO095-4,51.437976095,-3.206513989,951,
CBBO095-4,51.438054595,-3.206420989,952,
CBBO095-4,51.438424795,-3.205982589,953,
CBBO095-4,51.438812695,-3.205523189,954,
CBBO095-4,51.438930895,-3.205380789,955,
CBBO095-4,51.438945897,-3.205349712,956,
CBBO095-4,51.438945897,-3.205349712,957,
CBBO095-4,51.439056495,-3.205120589,958,
CBBO095-4,51.439104295,-3.204986489,959,
CBBO095-4,51.439250795,-3.204452389,960,
CBBO095-4,51.439389995,-3.204110889,961,
CBBO095-4,51.439537695,-3.203944389,962,
CBBO095-4,51.439711795,-3.203855589,963,
CBBO095-4,51.439849595,-3.203806789,964,
CBBO095-4,51.440226895,-3.203623589,965,
CBBO095-4,51.440483295,-3.203413489,966,
CBBO095-4,51.440729795,-3.203185989,967,
CBBO095-4,51.441009595,-3.202888189,968,
CBBO095-4,51.441201395,-3.202694089,969,
CBBO095-4,51.441281695,-3.202609689,970,
CBBO095-4,51.441509395,-3.202370489,971,
CBBO095-4,51.441617195,-3.202257289,972,
CBBO095-4,51.442080195,-3.201763089,973,
CBBO095-4,51.443550929,-3.20023221,974,
CBBO095-4,51.443550929,-3.20023221,975,
CBBO095-4,51.443559595,-3.200223189,976,
CBBO095-4,51.443814895,-3.199942589,977,
CBBO095-4,51.443845695,-3.199910589,978,
CBBO095-4,51.443903595,-3.199850289,979,
CBBO095-4,51.443968995,-3.199781989,980,
CBBO095-4,51.443999595,-3.199694289,981,
CBBO095-4,51.444052595,-3.199634489,982,
CBBO095-4,51.444156095,-3.199517689,983,
CBBO095-4,51.444203895,-3.199521389,984,
CBBO095-4,51.444252395,-3.199462589,985,
CBBO095-4,51.444368995,-3.199321289,986,
CBBO095-4,51.444398295,-3.199285689,987,
CBBO095-4,51.444469195,-3.199197589,988,
CBBO095-4,51.444500295,-3.199155189,989,
CBBO095-4,51.444520695,-3.199131289,990,
CBBO095-4,51.444602495,-3.199033489,991,
CBBO095-4,51.444742395,-3.198866389,992,
CBBO095-4,51.444814695,-3.198776189,993,
CBBO095-4,51.444828595,-3.198756889,994,
CBBO095-4,51.444864895,-3.198736389,995,
CBBO095-4,51.444943095,-3.198595789,996,
CBBO095-4,51.444967995,-3.198547789,997,
CBBO095-4,51.444994395,-3.198488989,998,
CBBO095-4,51.445033495,-3.198478389,999,
CBBO095-4,51.445060095,-3.198462989,1000,
CBBO095-4,51.445101195,-3.198408589,1001,
CBBO095-4,51.445125695,-3.198385689,1002,
CBBO095-4,51.445187195,-3.198322889,1003,
CBBO095-4,51.445238995,-3.198272189,1004,
CBBO095-4,51.445299795,-3.198213489,1005,
CBBO095-4,51.445327095,-3.198185789,1006,
CBBO095-4,51.445423595,-3.198092189,1007,
CBBO095-4,51.445468875,-3.198049278,1008,
CBBO095-4,51.445468875,-3.198049278,1009,
CBBO095-4,51.445536395,-3.197985289,1010,
CBBO095-4,51.445729195,-3.197819789,1011,
CBBO095-4,51.445942995,-3.197636189,1012,
CBBO095-4,51.446015995,-3.197580189,1013,
CBBO095-4,51.446071495,-3.197540189,1014,
CBBO095-4,51.446141395,-3.197493989,1015,
CBBO095-4,51.446247995,-3.197442189,1016,
CBBO095-4,51.446323395,-3.197414589,1017,
CBBO095-4,51.446396695,-3.197398889,1018,
CBBO095-4,51.446481695,-3.197392689,1019,
CBBO095-4,51.446590095,-3.197399989,1020,
CBBO095-4,51.446693395,-3.197427489,1021,
CBBO095-4,51.446765995,-3.197458989,1022,
CBBO095-4,51.446825995,-3.197491789,1023,
CBBO095-4,51.446910195,-3.197548889,1024,
CBBO095-4,51.447019895,-3.197639689,1025,
CBBO095-4,51.447089095,-3.197701589,1026,
CBBO095-4,51.447153995,-3.197766389,1027,
CBBO095-4,51.447271695,-3.197901489,1028,
CBBO095-4,51.447366995,-3.198003089,1029,
CBBO095-4,51.447436895,-3.198070289,1030,
CBBO095-4,51.447517695,-3.198136189,1031,
CBBO095-4,51.447596195,-3.198189889,1032,
CBBO095-4,51.447616095,-3.198201289,1033,
CBBO095-4,51.447635895,-3.198212689,1034,
CBBO095-4,51.447659095,-3.198223889,1035,
CBBO095-4,51.447726095,-3.198256289,1036,
CBBO095-4,51.447798595,-3.198279389,1037,
CBBO095-4,51.447785095,-3.198389889,1038,
CBBO095-4,51.447780295,-3.198467889,1039,
CBBO095-4,51.447781895,-3.198524389,1040,
CBBO095-4,51.447789095,-3.198564589,1041,
CBBO095-4,51.447829695,-3.198792389,1042,
CBBO095-4,51.447906795,-3.199207689,1043,
CBBO095-4,51.447952395,-3.199444989,1044,
CBBO095-4,51.447977295,-3.199561589,1045,
CBBO095-4,51.447989795,-3.199607089,1046,
CBBO095-4,51.448004295,-3.199645989,1047,
CBBO095-4,51.448057795,-3.199765189,1048,
CBBO095-4,51.448094495,-3.199841589,1049,
CBBO095-4,51.448135495,-3.199924789,1050,
CBBO095-4,51.448147695,-3.199951589,1051,
CBBO095-4,51.448172095,-3.200005489,1052,
CBBO095-4,51.448206795,-3.200090289,1053,
CBBO095-4,51.448213195,-3.200108989,1054,
CBBO095-4,51.448236695,-3.200178289,1055,
CBBO095-4,51.448260395,-3.200264989,1056,
CBBO095-4,51.448273895,-3.200319689,1057,
CBBO095-4,51.448328768,-3.200605739,1058,
CBBO095-4,51.448328768,-3.200605739,1059,
CBBO095-4,51.448364495,-3.200791989,1060,
CBBO095-4,51.448407095,-3.201016089,1061,
CBBO095-4,51.448457295,-3.201279989,1062,
CBBO095-4,51.448472195,-3.201333789,1063,
CBBO095-4,51.448489795,-3.201380889,1064,
CBBO095-4,51.448528595,-3.201465989,1065,
CBBO095-4,51.448540395,-3.201496789,1066,
CBBO095-4,51.448549195,-3.201527489,1067,
CBBO095-4,51.448560595,-3.201577089,1068,
CBBO095-4,51.448588795,-3.201725789,1069,
CBBO095-4,51.448622095,-3.201900889,1070,
CBBO095-4,51.448689695,-3.202260189,1071,
CBBO095-4,51.448776095,-3.202719289,1072,
CBBO095-4,51.448824995,-3.202986489,1073,
CBBO095-4,51.448834095,-3.203033989,1074,
CBBO095-4,51.448839279,-3.203060454,1075,
CBBO095-4,51.448839279,-3.203060454,1076,
CBBO095-4,51.448883195,-3.203284689,1077,
CBBO095-4,51.448934795,-3.203566389,1078,
CBBO095-4,51.449007695,-3.203953389,1079,
CBBO095-4,51.449022295,-3.204030989,1080,
CBBO095-4,51.449079195,-3.204330189,1081,
CBBO095-4,51.449092595,-3.204404889,1082,
CBBO095-4,51.449120195,-3.204552789,1083,
CBBO095-4,51.449141495,-3.204666689,1084,
CBBO095-4,51.449165895,-3.204797789,1085,
CBBO095-4,51.449172795,-3.204840189,1086,
CBBO095-4,51.449204395,-3.205009189,1087,
CBBO095-4,51.449254295,-3.205276289,1088,
CBBO095-4,51.449257208,-3.205291847,1089,
CBBO095-4,51.449257208,-3.205291847,1090,
CBBO095-4,51.449360895,-3.205845589,1091,
CBBO095-4,51.449443095,-3.206282289,1092,
CBBO095-4,51.449457895,-3.206350789,1093,
CBBO095-4,51.449541595,-3.206668689,1094,
CBBO095-4,51.44951848,-3.206790133,1095,
CBBO095-4,51.449555834,-3.206873866,1096,
CBBO095-4,51.449612352,-3.206842977,1097,
CBBO095-4,51.449624404,-3.206764144,1098,
CBBO095-4,51.44958926,-3.206684067,1099,
CBBO095-4,51.449589421,-3.20668266,1100,
CBBO095-4,51.449541595,-3.206668689,1101,
CBBO095-4,51.449457895,-3.206350789,1102,
CBBO095-4,51.449443095,-3.206282289,1103,
CBBO095-4,51.449360895,-3.205845589,1104,
CBBO095-4,51.449254295,-3.205276289,1105,
CBBO095-4,51.449204395,-3.205009189,1106,
CBBO095-4,51.449172795,-3.204840189,1107,
CBBO095-4,51.449165895,-3.204797789,1108,
CBBO095-4,51.449141495,-3.204666689,1109,
CBBO095-4,51.449120195,-3.204552789,1110,
CBBO095-4,51.449092595,-3.204404889,1111,
CBBO095-4,51.449079195,-3.204330189,1112,
CBBO095-4,51.449022295,-3.204030989,1113,
CBBO095-4,51.449007695,-3.203953389,1114,
CBBO095-4,51.448934795,-3.203566389,1115,
CBBO095-4,51.448883195,-3.203284689,1116,
CBBO095-4,51.448834095,-3.203033989,1117,
CBBO095-4,51.448824995,-3.202986489,1118,
CBBO095-4,51.448776095,-3.202719289,1119,
CBBO095-4,51.448689695,-3.202260189,1120,
CBBO095-4,51.448622095,-3.201900889,1121,
CBBO095-4,51.448588795,-3.201725789,1122,
CBBO095-4,51.448560595,-3.201577089,1123,
CBBO095-4,51.448549195,-3.201527489,1124,
CBBO095-4,51.448540395,-3.201496789,1125,
CBBO095-4,51.448528595,-3.201465989,1126,
CBBO095-4,51.448489795,-3.201380889,1127,
CBBO095-4,51.448472195,-3.201333789,1128,
CBBO095-4,51.448457295,-3.201279989,1129,
CBBO095-4,51.448407095,-3.201016089,1130,
CBBO095-4,51.448364495,-3.200791989,1131,
CBBO095-4,51.448273895,-3.200319689,1132,
CBBO095-4,51.448260395,-3.200264989,1133,
CBBO095-4,51.448236695,-3.200178289,1134,
CBBO095-4,51.448213195,-3.200108989,1135,
CBBO095-4,51.448206795,-3.200090289,1136,
CBBO095-4,51.448172095,-3.200005489,1137,
CBBO095-4,51.448147695,-3.199951589,1138,
CBBO095-4,51.448135495,-3.199924789,1139,
CBBO095-4,51.448094495,-3.199841589,1140,
CBBO095-4,51.448057795,-3.199765189,1141,
CBBO095-4,51.448004295,-3.199645989,1142,
CBBO095-4,51.447989795,-3.199607089,1143,
CBBO095-4,51.447977295,-3.199561589,1144,
CBBO095-4,51.447952395,-3.199444989,1145,
CBBO095-4,51.447906795,-3.199207689,1146,
CBBO095-4,51.447829695,-3.198792389,1147,
CBBO095-4,51.447789095,-3.198564589,1148,
CBBO095-4,51.447781895,-3.198524389,1149,
CBBO095-4,51.447780295,-3.198467889,1150,
CBBO095-4,51.447785095,-3.198389889,1151,
CBBO095-4,51.447798595,-3.198279389,1152,
CBBO095-4,51.447882195,-3.198298689,1153,
CBBO095-4,51.447899895,-3.198298589,1154,
CBBO095-4,51.447959295,-3.198298289,1155,
CBBO095-4,51.448090295,-3.198285989,1156,
CBBO095-4,51.448148891,-3.198274547,1157,
CBBO095-4,51.448148891,-3.198274547,1158,
CBBO095-4,51.448293595,-3.198246289,1159,
CBBO095-4,51.448496095,-3.198201489,1160,
CBBO095-4,51.448741095,-3.198169089,1161,
CBBO095-4,51.448820795,-3.198162989,1162,
CBBO095-4,51.448936895,-3.198169889,1163,
CBBO095-4,51.449083195,-3.198191589,1164,
CBBO095-4,51.449190795,-3.198210789,1165,
CBBO095-4,51.449272295,-3.198233189,1166,
CBBO095-4,51.449396095,-3.198278789,1167,
CBBO095-4,51.449522895,-3.198339289,1168,
CBBO095-4,51.449881295,-3.198561289,1169,
CBBO095-4,51.450117295,-3.198703489,1170,
CBBO095-4,51.450225195,-3.198768489,1171,
CBBO095-4,51.450255395,-3.198786789,1172,
CBBO095-4,51.450281695,-3.198802989,1173,
CBBO095-4,51.450345295,-3.198842289,1174,
CBBO095-4,51.450422495,-3.198889889,1175,
CBBO095-4,51.450486095,-3.198922289,1176,
CBBO095-4,51.450538995,-3.198953189,1177,
CBBO095-4,51.450549044,-3.198959694,1178,
CBBO095-4,51.450549044,-3.198959694,1179,
CBBO095-4,51.450602795,-3.198994489,1180,
CBBO095-4,51.450707695,-3.199057789,1181,
CBBO095-4,51.450810195,-3.199121589,1182,
CBBO095-4,51.450907795,-3.199181389,1183,
CBBO095-4,51.450922695,-3.199190489,1184,
CBBO095-4,51.450951895,-3.199206989,1185,
CBBO095-4,51.451050495,-3.199262089,1186,
CBBO095-4,51.451300595,-3.199384789,1187,
CBBO095-4,51.451653295,-3.199479789,1188,
CBBO095-4,51.451737195,-3.199502389,1189,
CBBO095-4,51.451834895,-3.199529689,1190,
CBBO095-4,51.451960495,-3.199568889,1191,
CBBO095-4,51.452104195,-3.199613789,1192,
CBBO095-4,51.452165695,-3.199645889,1193,
CBBO095-4,51.452235495,-3.199706689,1194,
CBBO095-4,51.452290795,-3.199778289,1195,
CBBO095-4,51.452344395,-3.199869489,1196,
CBBO095-4,51.452363995,-3.199907989,1197,
CBBO095-4,51.452475595,-3.200126189,1198,
CBBO095-4,51.452608295,-3.200385989,1199,
CBBO095-4,51.452633795,-3.200435889,1200,
CBBO095-4,51.452655095,-3.200477789,1201,
CBBO095-4,51.452707995,-3.200581289,1202,
CBBO095-4,51.452721495,-3.200609789,1203,
CBBO095-4,51.452849595,-3.200880089,1204,
CBBO095-4,51.452880695,-3.200945589,1205,
CBBO095-4,51.452887795,-3.200960689,1206,
CBBO095-4,51.452901895,-3.200990389,1207,
CBBO095-4,51.452972795,-3.201150589,1208,
CBBO095-4,51.453046695,-3.201340189,1209,
CBBO095-4,51.453061595,-3.201378389,1210,
CBBO095-4,51.453073141,-3.201408047,1211,
CBBO095-4,51.453073141,-3.201408047,1212,
CBBO095-4,51.453132795,-3.201561289,1213,
CBBO095-4,51.453197895,-3.201747589,1214,
CBBO095-4,51.453257495,-3.201932189,1215,
CBBO095-4,51.453262995,-3.201951589,1216,
CBBO095-4,51.453308895,-3.202114389,1217,
CBBO095-4,51.453509695,-3.202785689,1218,
CBBO095-4,51.453579495,-3.203018989,1219,
CBBO095-4,51.453590795,-3.203056789,1220,
CBBO095-4,51.453660895,-3.203290989,1221,
CBBO095-4,51.453680195,-3.203355589,1222,
CBBO095-4,51.453696795,-3.203410989,1223,
CBBO095-4,51.453762095,-3.203621189,1224,
CBBO095-4,51.453818795,-3.203803689,1225,
CBBO095-4,51.453841095,-3.203858989,1226,
CBBO095-4,51.453943295,-3.204111689,1227,
CBBO095-4,51.453989195,-3.204225589,1228,
CBBO095-4,51.454061695,-3.204405589,1229,
CBBO095-4,51.454184295,-3.204645189,1230,
CBBO095-4,51.454232395,-3.204739189,1231,
CBBO095-4,51.454392795,-3.205052589,1232,
CBBO095-4,51.454530595,-3.205317289,1233,
CBBO095-4,51.454920595,-3.206016489,1234,
CBBO095-4,51.455149495,-3.206663789,1235,
CBBO095-4,51.455408195,-3.207828889,1236,
CBBO095-4,51.455460195,-3.208063089,1237,
CBBO095-4,51.455523837,-3.208329797,1238,
CBBO095-4,51.455523837,-3.208329797,1239,
CBBO095-4,51.455634195,-3.208792289,1240,
CBBO095-4,51.455722695,-3.209163289,1241,
CBBO095-4,51.455756195,-3.209254389,1242,
CBBO095-4,51.455904295,-3.209656289,1243,
CBBO095-4,51.456075295,-3.209991589,1244,
CBBO095-4,51.456445695,-3.210717589,1245,
CBBO095-4,51.456617495,-3.211171689,1246,
CBBO095-4,51.456727195,-3.211461689,1247,
CBBO095-4,51.457107795,-3.212903589,1248,
CBBO095-4,51.457239795,-3.213354989,1249,
CBBO095-4,51.457330295,-3.213623689,1250,
CBBO095-4,51.457483295,-3.213898689,1251,
CBBO095-4,51.457746995,-3.214165189,1252,
CBBO095-4,51.457942395,-3.214253689,1253,
CBBO095-4,51.458160495,-3.214268389,1254,
CBBO095-4,51.458326895,-3.214208889,1255,
CBBO095-4,51.458476895,-3.214161089,1256,
CBBO095-4,51.458846395,-3.214012189,1257,
CBBO095-4,51.459294295,-3.213882089,1258,
CBBO095-4,51.459807695,-3.213873489,1259,
CBBO095-4,51.460156695,-3.213909689,1260,
CBBO095-4,51.460390595,-3.213959389,1261,
CBBO095-4,51.460420813,-3.2139624,1262,
CBBO095-4,51.460420813,-3.2139624,1263,
CBBO095-4,51.460721795,-3.213992389,1264,
CBBO095-4,51.460791695,-3.213993689,1265,
CBBO095-4,51.461224795,-3.214002289,1266,
CBBO095-4,51.461316795,-3.214007289,1267,
CBBO095-4,51.461388295,-3.214011189,1268,
CBBO095-4,51.461695395,-3.214027989,1269,
CBBO095-4,51.462181995,-3.214045189,1270,
CBBO095-4,51.462545695,-3.213916489,1271,
CBBO095-4,51.462914595,-3.213658989,1272,
CBBO095-4,51.463288995,-3.213315589,1273,
CBBO095-4,51.463508195,-3.212809189,1274,
CBBO095-4,51.463546383,-3.212592877,1275,
CBBO095-4,51.463546383,-3.212592877,1276,
CBBO095-4,51.463599095,-3.212294289,1277,
CBBO095-4,51.463692395,-3.211741289,1278,
CBBO095-4,51.463710695,-3.211436289,1279,
CBBO095-4,51.463764795,-3.211024589,1280,
CBBO095-4,51.463814295,-3.210748889,1281,
CBBO095-4,51.463898295,-3.210440389,1282,
CBBO095-4,51.463969795,-3.210301089,1283,
CBBO095-4,51.464043795,-3.210198689,1284,
CBBO095-4,51.464144595,-3.210071689,1285,
CBBO095-4,51.464279695,-3.209924089,1286,
CBBO095-4,51.464427495,-3.209850289,1287,
CBBO095-4,51.464775495,-3.209839589,1288,
CBBO095-4,51.465126795,-3.209912689,1289,
CBBO095-4,51.465472995,-3.210018489,1290,
CBBO095-4,51.465943495,-3.210274089,1291,
CBBO095-4,51.466122995,-3.210363089,1292,
CBBO095-4,51.466769995,-3.210775089,1293,
CBBO095-4,51.466782495,-3.210787389,1294,
CBBO095-4,51.467422295,-3.211418789,1295,
CBBO095-4,51.467557495,-3.211543489,1296,
CBBO095-4,51.468010495,-3.211968089,1297,
CBBO095-4,51.468081995,-3.212007389,1298,
CBBO095-4,51.468165295,-3.212052989,1299,
CBBO095-4,51.468432895,-3.212199789,1300,
CBBO095-4,51.468801795,-3.212277089,1301,
CBBO095-4,51.468980695,-3.212279289,1302,
CBBO095-4,51.469145795,-3.212246489,1303,
CBBO095-4,51.469384395,-3.212145089,1304,
CBBO095-4,51.469591395,-3.212008789,1305,
CBBO095-4,51.469930595,-3.211759289,1306,
CBBO095-4,51.469967695,-3.211731189,1307,
CBBO095-4,51.470127795,-3.211609689,1308,
CBBO095-4,51.470237095,-3.211541589,1309,
CBBO095-4,51.470315095,-3.211487989,1310,
CBBO095-4,51.470415095,-3.211422389,1311,
CBBO095-4,51.470545795,-3.211360089,1312,
CBBO095-4,51.470815795,-3.211251589,1313,
CBBO095-4,51.470854395,-3.211231889,1314,
CBBO095-4,51.471000695,-3.211175089,1315,
CBBO095-4,51.471093295,-3.211109289,1316,
CBBO095-4,51.471209695,-3.211022689,1317,
CBBO095-4,51.471269195,-3.210989889,1318,
CBBO095-4,51.471333495,-3.210925689,1319,
CBBO095-4,51.471398995,-3.210819489,1320,
CBBO095-4,51.471421595,-3.210764989,1321,
CBBO095-4,51.471463495,-3.210648589,1322,
CBBO095-4,51.471529295,-3.210467789,1323,
CBBO095-4,51.471596195,-3.210277289,1324,
CBBO095-4,51.471669695,-3.209959489,1325,
CBBO095-4,51.471703995,-3.209815289,1326,
CBBO095-4,51.471746095,-3.209695089,1327,
CBBO095-4,51.471779295,-3.209600289,1328,
CBBO095-4,51.472199995,-3.209000489,1329,
CBBO095-4,51.472230195,-3.208936889,1330,
CBBO095-4,51.472267495,-3.208858189,1331,
CBBO095-4,51.472803395,-3.208070189,1332,
CBBO095-4,51.472867425,-3.207976011,1333,
CBBO095-4,51.472867425,-3.207976011,1334,
CBBO095-4,51.472983495,-3.207805289,1335,
CBBO095-4,51.473091695,-3.207735989,1336,
CBBO095-4,51.473113495,-3.207702089,1337,
CBBO095-4,51.473158595,-3.207637789,1338,
CBBO095-4,51.473261995,-3.207479189,1339,
CBBO095-4,51.473331695,-3.207372389,1340,
CBBO095-4,51.473614395,-3.206920789,1341,
CBBO095-4,51.473747895,-3.206711589,1342,
CBBO095-4,51.473824095,-3.206676389,1343,
CBBO095-4,51.473848395,-3.206639989,1344,
CBBO095-4,51.474074695,-3.206321389,1345,
CBBO095-4,51.474158595,-3.206206989,1346,
CBBO095-4,51.474193395,-3.206158189,1347,
CBBO095-4,51.474463595,-3.205771589,1348,
CBBO095-4,51.474700795,-3.205461789,1349,
CBBO095-4,51.474748195,-3.205304789,1350,
CBBO095-4,51.474945995,-3.205063289,1351,
CBBO095-4,51.475056195,-3.204916189,1352,
CBBO095-4,51.475119095,-3.204824789,1353,
CBBO095-4,51.475185895,-3.204729489,1354,
CBBO095-4,51.475252695,-3.204634089,1355,
CBBO095-4,51.475387895,-3.204440489,1356,
CBBO095-4,51.475530795,-3.204224789,1357,
CBBO095-4,51.475732078,-3.20392112,1358,
CBBO095-4,51.475732078,-3.20392112,1359,
CBBO095-4,51.476106195,-3.203356689,1360,
CBBO095-4,51.476188295,-3.203299689,1361,
CBBO095-4,51.476265895,-3.203191289,1362,
CBBO095-4,51.476293395,-3.203153489,1363,
CBBO095-4,51.476313395,-3.203126089,1364,
CBBO095-4,51.476355395,-3.203071689,1365,
CBBO095-4,51.476429095,-3.202970789,1366,
CBBO095-4,51.476485195,-3.202894089,1367,
CBBO095-4,51.476518395,-3.202848589,1368,
CBBO095-4,51.476537595,-3.202765489,1369,
CBBO095-4,51.476604395,-3.202683589,1370,
CBBO095-4,51.476618895,-3.202665889,1371,
CBBO095-4,51.476663495,-3.202618189,1372,
CBBO095-4,51.476684595,-3.202590489,1373,
CBBO095-4,51.476762095,-3.202487989,1374,
CBBO095-4,51.476864595,-3.202346789,1375,
CBBO095-4,51.476932695,-3.202255189,1376,
CBBO095-4,51.477130295,-3.201981289,1377,
CBBO095-4,51.477233795,-3.201853189,1378,
CBBO095-4,51.477368095,-3.201750289,1379,
CBBO095-4,51.477578195,-3.201601989,1380,
CBBO095-4,51.477569295,-3.201561589,1381,
CBBO095-4,51.477562395,-3.201498689,1382,
CBBO095-4,51.477562295,-3.201422689,1383,
CBBO095-4,51.477572295,-3.201337189,1384,
CBBO095-4,51.477586495,-3.201256489,1385,
CBBO095-4,51.477602295,-3.201184989,1386,
CBBO095-4,51.477644495,-3.201029889,1387,
CBBO095-4,51.477789512,-3.200657383,1388,
CBBO095-4,51.477789512,-3.200657383,1389,
CBBO095-4,51.477839495,-3.200528989,1390,
CBBO095-4,51.477901095,-3.200331589,1391,
CBBO095-4,51.477997595,-3.199977889,1392,
CBBO095-4,51.477974795,-3.199936889,1393,
CBBO095-4,51.477957695,-3.199887889,1394,
CBBO095-4,51.477942295,-3.199813889,1395,
CBBO095-4,51.477843195,-3.199240089,1396,
CBBO095-4,51.477710595,-3.198466989,1397,
CBBO095-4,51.477657095,-3.198150089,1398,
CBBO095-4,51.477617795,-3.197912689,1399,
CBBO095-4,51.477601395,-3.197747289,1400,
CBBO095-4,51.477591595,-3.197623289,1401,
CBBO095-4,51.477563995,-3.197254189,1402,
CBBO095-4,51.47755898,-3.197193522,1403,
CBBO095-4,51.47755898,-3.197193522,1404,
CBBO095-4,51.477495195,-3.196421989,1405,
CBBO095-4,51.477447395,-3.195892289,1406,
CBBO095-4,51.477363795,-3.194933889,1407,
CBBO095-4,51.477262495,-3.193724889,1408,
CBBO095-4,51.477231095,-3.193474989,1409,
CBBO095-4,51.477208195,-3.193298589,1410,
CBBO095-4,51.47718688,-3.193038928,1411,
CBBO095-4,51.47718688,-3.193038928,1412,
CBBO095-4,51.477155895,-3.192661489,1413,
CBBO095-4,51.477093495,-3.191907589,1414,
CBBO095-4,51.477089895,-3.191864189,1415,
CBBO095-4,51.477036995,-3.191200089,1416,
CBBO095-4,51.477017795,-3.190970089,1417,
CBBO095-4,51.476994682,-3.190673932,1418,
CBBO095-4,51.476994682,-3.190673932,1419,
CBBO095-4,51.476961695,-3.190251289,1420,
CBBO095-4,51.476886195,-3.189366289,1421,
CBBO095-4,51.476881395,-3.189311589,1422,
CBBO095-4,51.476847695,-3.188819589,1423,
CBBO095-4,51.476813595,-3.188455689,1424,
CBBO095-4,51.476751995,-3.187629189,1425,
CBBO095-4,51.476844195,-3.187732289,1426,
CBBO095-4,51.476930195,-3.187773989,1427,
CBBO095-4,51.477536295,-3.188067589,1428,
CBBO095-4,51.477820495,-3.188210889,1429,
CBBO095-4,51.478179195,-3.188386389,1430,
CBBO095-4,51.478391895,-3.188491989,1431,
CBBO095-4,51.478553595,-3.188573789,1432,
CBBO095-4,51.478725895,-3.188658789,1433,
CBBO095-4,51.478790795,-3.188728489,1434,
CBBO095-4,51.478902995,-3.188790189,1435,
CBBO095-4,51.478958095,-3.188820089,1436,
CBBO095-4,51.478973895,-3.188828389,1437,
CBBO095-4,51.478993995,-3.188727289,1438,
CBBO095-4,51.479018895,-3.188568889,1439,
CBBO095-4,51.479022595,-3.188532989,1440,
CBBO095-4,51.479017195,-3.188482989,1441,
CBBO095-4,51.479005295,-3.188446389,1442,
CBBO095-4,51.478967595,-3.188394789,1443,
CBBO095-4,51.478894695,-3.188067189,1444,
CBBO095-4,51.478846395,-3.187755889,1445,
CBBO095-4,51.478811295,-3.187492789,1446,
CBBO095-4,51.478795795,-3.187343689,1447,
CBBO095-4,51.478776595,-3.187002989,1448,
CBBO095-4,51.478773995,-3.186822189,1449,
CBBO095-4,51.478779195,-3.186587289,1450,
CBBO095-4,51.478785795,-3.186333889,1451,
CBBO095-4,51.478795995,-3.186183989,1452,
CBBO095-4,51.478825295,-3.185909589,1453,
CBBO095-4,51.478841695,-3.185774989,1454,
CBBO095-4,51.478859195,-3.185657189,1455,
CBBO095-4,51.478856595,-3.185628889,1456,
CBBO095-4,51.478850195,-3.185609689,1457,
CBBO095-4,51.478835095,-3.185592789,1458,
CBBO095-4,51.478787395,-3.185567089,1459,
CBBO095-4,51.478618095,-3.185460989,1460,
CBBO095-4,51.478535195,-3.185401589,1461,
CBBO095-4,51.478447395,-3.185332589,1462,
CBBO095-4,51.478262795,-3.185175289,1463,
CBBO095-4,51.478237334,-3.185152647,1464,
CBBO095-4,51.478237334,-3.185152647,1465,
CBBO095-4,51.478209495,-3.185127889,1466,
CBBO095-4,51.478183995,-3.185107189,1467,
CBBO095-4,51.478168895,-3.185098289,1468,
CBBO095-4,51.478153595,-3.185089189,1469,
CBBO095-4,51.478127595,-3.185076089,1470,
CBBO095-4,51.478086795,-3.185054789,1471,
CBBO095-4,51.478061295,-3.185033989,1472,
CBBO095-4,51.477835095,-3.184821789,1473,
CBBO095-4,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1474,
CBBO095-4,51.476817995,-3.183840289,1475,
CBBO095-4,51.476389095,-3.183417989,1476,
CBBO095-4,51.476302695,-3.183342489,1477,
CBBO095-4,51.476204595,-3.183264089,1478,
CBBO095-4,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1479,
CBBO095-4,51.476189695,-3.183383889,1480,
CBBO095-4,51.476215995,-3.183511889,1481,
CBBO095-4,51.476235595,-3.183636789,1482,
CBBO095-4,51.476312995,-3.184252289,1483,
CBBO095-4,51.476316095,-3.184277389,1484,
CBBO095-4,51.476346395,-3.184516489,1485,
CBBO095-4,51.476366295,-3.184673989,1486,
CBBO095-4,51.476371195,-3.184712489,1487,
CBBO095-4,51.476379395,-3.184775489,1488,
CBBO095-4,51.476440295,-3.185249589,1489,
CBBO095-4,51.476460132,-3.18539821,1490,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400852054,-3.272189375,0,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400881195,-3.271761989,2,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400897095,-3.271461889,3,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400900495,-3.271307589,4,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400928595,-3.271249289,5,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400949095,-3.271174189,6,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400958495,-3.271136289,7,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401005595,-3.270988089,8,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401041395,-3.270936889,9,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401055095,-3.270900989,10,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401066395,-3.270871289,11,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401078495,-3.270796789,12,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401076695,-3.270719989,13,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401062395,-3.270651689,14,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401048495,-3.270618889,15,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401037095,-3.270592289,16,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401002695,-3.270546089,17,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400961795,-3.270516589,18,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400917395,-3.270505989,19,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400868595,-3.270516989,20,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400841095,-3.270537789,21,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400824095,-3.270550689,22,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400787895,-3.270604089,23,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400763195,-3.270672289,24,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400752195,-3.270749189,25,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400756995,-3.270834489,26,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400778695,-3.270912789,27,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400814895,-3.270975789,28,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400843995,-3.271001189,29,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400864095,-3.271110589,30,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400874395,-3.271229889,31,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400900495,-3.271307589,32,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400897095,-3.271461889,33,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400881195,-3.271761989,34,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400854395,-3.272157689,35,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400838995,-3.272366089,36,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400797095,-3.272932589,37,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400739395,-3.273130789,38,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400721095,-3.273190289,39,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400664595,-3.273314389,40,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400628495,-3.273346089,41,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400600795,-3.273394889,42,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400584895,-3.273453689,43,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400581495,-3.273517589,44,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400590895,-3.273579789,45,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400612195,-3.273634089,46,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400643095,-3.273674689,47,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400676795,-3.273696189,48,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400712995,-3.273701189,49,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400823295,-3.273767789,50,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400864495,-3.273788589,51,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400924795,-3.273824989,52,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400986895,-3.273863189,53,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401015095,-3.273851289,54,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401134195,-3.273934889,55,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401197695,-3.273975889,56,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401279695,-3.274024389,57,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401524995,-3.274133489,58,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401562295,-3.274148589,59,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401597495,-3.274163489,60,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401783795,-3.274241989,61,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401867795,-3.274277589,62,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402041695,-3.274349689,63,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402434495,-3.274508689,64,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402519595,-3.274570389,65,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402550795,-3.274593089,66,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402589695,-3.274625989,67,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402633795,-3.274674789,68,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402676595,-3.274734289,69,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402694195,-3.274815689,70,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402727795,-3.274882889,71,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402773495,-3.274928289,72,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402822695,-3.274946089,73,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402872795,-3.274938189,74,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402918895,-3.274905289,75,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402956195,-3.274850889,76,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402980795,-3.274780389,77,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402990395,-3.274700989,78,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402983795,-3.274620889,79,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402961895,-3.274548189,80,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402955795,-3.274444389,81,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402957495,-3.274371789,82,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402960295,-3.274321889,83,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402973695,-3.274265589,84,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403005395,-3.274169589,85,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403043895,-3.274052889,86,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403075395,-3.273960889,87,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403135295,-3.273856789,88,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403188195,-3.273691189,89,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403205795,-3.273590689,90,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403255466,-3.27343435,91,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403255466,-3.27343435,92,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403350195,-3.273136189,93,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403400695,-3.272984489,94,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403436495,-3.272894489,95,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403479695,-3.272797189,96,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403519795,-3.272719689,97,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403554295,-3.272717589,98,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403587295,-3.272728589,99,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403617495,-3.272764589,100,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403634995,-3.272785389,101,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403871695,-3.273080389,102,
CBBO095-4-1,51.404437295,-3.273775989,103,
CBBO095-4-1,51.404649995,-3.274041289,104,
CBBO095-4-1,51.404790295,-3.274214289,105,
CBBO095-4-1,51.404791195,-3.274269489,106,
CBBO095-4-1,51.404816995,-3.274333889,107,
CBBO095-4-1,51.404832095,-3.274383589,108,
CBBO095-4-1,51.404838695,-3.274424989,109,
CBBO095-4-1,51.404849295,-3.274454489,110,
CBBO095-4-1,51.404864595,-3.274476189,111,
CBBO095-4-1,51.404946095,-3.274546889,112,
CBBO095-4-1,51.404945195,-3.274597089,113,
CBBO095-4-1,51.404954395,-3.274645089,114,
CBBO095-4-1,51.404972895,-3.274685789,115,
CBBO095-4-1,51.404998495,-3.274714689,116,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405028595,-3.274728789,117,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405039195,-3.274728089,118,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405059895,-3.274726589,119,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405076595,-3.274715989,120,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405089395,-3.274707989,121,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405113495,-3.274674889,122,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405120995,-3.274654289,123,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405201995,-3.274602389,124,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405325395,-3.274523389,125,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405405395,-3.274475689,126,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405486295,-3.274449089,127,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405545795,-3.274392989,128,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405772795,-3.274349089,129,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405837295,-3.274331789,130,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405905695,-3.274308089,131,
CBBO095-4-1,51.406042995,-3.274241689,132,
CBBO095-4-1,51.406151495,-3.274179189,133,
CBBO095-4-1,51.406224895,-3.274131189,134,
CBBO095-4-1,51.406344995,-3.274039389,135,
CBBO095-4-1,51.406417995,-3.273978089,136,
CBBO095-4-1,51.406521695,-3.273869789,137,
CBBO095-4-1,51.406605295,-3.273770089,138,
CBBO095-4-1,51.406680795,-3.273670189,139,
CBBO095-4-1,51.406735995,-3.273592889,140,
CBBO095-4-1,51.406810095,-3.273477989,141,
CBBO095-4-1,51.406881295,-3.273347489,142,
CBBO095-4-1,51.406965795,-3.273172089,143,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407021695,-3.273044489,144,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407142895,-3.272765689,145,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407248895,-3.272519689,146,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407422295,-3.272118689,147,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407655283,-3.27157385,148,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407655283,-3.27157385,149,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407674295,-3.271529389,150,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407903895,-3.270995889,151,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408077795,-3.270592789,152,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408267095,-3.270158489,153,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408503995,-3.269627889,154,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408523995,-3.269583089,155,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408630795,-3.269343989,156,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408719395,-3.269122889,157,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408739695,-3.269072089,158,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408972695,-3.268489989,159,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409157495,-3.267917489,160,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409520495,-3.266680389,161,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409658095,-3.266245989,162,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409748639,-3.265920936,163,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409748639,-3.265920936,164,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409891295,-3.265408789,165,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409992195,-3.265047089,166,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410029895,-3.264894689,167,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410079595,-3.264665289,168,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410112995,-3.264486589,169,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410140395,-3.264326289,170,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410172995,-3.264079989,171,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410199395,-3.263810989,172,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410216395,-3.263580189,173,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410249195,-3.263488589,174,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410277995,-3.263089989,175,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410283795,-3.263013689,176,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410298995,-3.262917089,177,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410338995,-3.262729589,178,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410316495,-3.262616889,179,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410321695,-3.262582189,180,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410320195,-3.262536289,181,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410309595,-3.262493589,182,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410289595,-3.262453689,183,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410265495,-3.262434489,184,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410237195,-3.262425289,185,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410208695,-3.262431189,186,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410182795,-3.262451589,187,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410163695,-3.262481289,188,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410149695,-3.262515689,189,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410123495,-3.262559889,190,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410012895,-3.262652289,191,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409932195,-3.262765389,192,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409916595,-3.262893489,193,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409759595,-3.263112089,194,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409610895,-3.263303889,195,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409513695,-3.263421389,196,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409489068,-3.263450193,197,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409489068,-3.263450193,198,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409444695,-3.263502089,199,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409381595,-3.263568089,200,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409301895,-3.263640689,201,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409237395,-3.263691489,202,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409164995,-3.263723889,203,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409062695,-3.263758989,204,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408967695,-3.263785489,205,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408835095,-3.263805889,206,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408744695,-3.263795589,207,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408616695,-3.263768089,208,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408508195,-3.263733589,209,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408405395,-3.263690289,210,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408280395,-3.263620889,211,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408183307,-3.263939219,212,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408183307,-3.263939219,213,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408100295,-3.264211389,214,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407939295,-3.264753089,215,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407681295,-3.265647589,216,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407543995,-3.266129789,217,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407468878,-3.266394373,218,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407468878,-3.266394373,219,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407389095,-3.266675389,220,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407356295,-3.266791589,221,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407293295,-3.267010689,222,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407266295,-3.267100589,223,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407230695,-3.267184789,224,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407163395,-3.267295489,225,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407195795,-3.267407389,226,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407215495,-3.267451489,227,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407629095,-3.268015089,228,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408063095,-3.268607489,229,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408355495,-3.269001589,230,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408502595,-3.269193789,231,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408526295,-3.269221489,232,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408630795,-3.269343989,233,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408736595,-3.269486489,234,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408759995,-3.269517889,235,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408990195,-3.269827889,236,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409233795,-3.270159489,237,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409701695,-3.270778789,238,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410169695,-3.271394189,239,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410343195,-3.271616989,240,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410418995,-3.271733189,241,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410492395,-3.271831489,242,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410512339,-3.271856509,243,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410512339,-3.271856509,244,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410581195,-3.271942889,245,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410654195,-3.272016889,246,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410889195,-3.272238589,247,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411090995,-3.272429889,248,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411129295,-3.272502789,249,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411186695,-3.272560389,250,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411220395,-3.272594089,251,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411264695,-3.272574289,252,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411307995,-3.272605589,253,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411324595,-3.272415289,254,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411358395,-3.272233989,255,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411406895,-3.271993989,256,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411449895,-3.271780489,257,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411456795,-3.271712789,258,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411458795,-3.271628189,259,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411458495,-3.271438989,260,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411423995,-3.270390089,261,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411398974,-3.269685182,262,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411398974,-3.269685182,263,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411398395,-3.269668889,264,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411396395,-3.269467989,265,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411403995,-3.269313889,266,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411426795,-3.269048589,267,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411460995,-3.268708689,268,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411501995,-3.268267989,269,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411548595,-3.267798689,270,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411582995,-3.267511789,271,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411630395,-3.267199289,272,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411686895,-3.266843689,273,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411717895,-3.266665189,274,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411761495,-3.266473389,275,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411806589,-3.266293485,276,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411806589,-3.266293485,277,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411848195,-3.266127489,278,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411891695,-3.265978489,279,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411969995,-3.265710389,280,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412012095,-3.265562289,281,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412070195,-3.265313989,282,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412350495,-3.265525089,283,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412371795,-3.265540589,284,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412415295,-3.265554589,285,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412470495,-3.265545289,286,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412583895,-3.265499989,287,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412905195,-3.265378289,288,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413921095,-3.264954789,289,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415016895,-3.264506689,290,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415034679,-3.264501447,291,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415034679,-3.264501447,292,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415089495,-3.264485289,293,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415289295,-3.264426689,294,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415336395,-3.264412789,295,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415650895,-3.264410089,296,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415919995,-3.264410489,297,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416605995,-3.264471789,298,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417130995,-3.264439489,299,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417250595,-3.264413489,300,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417278995,-3.264407289,301,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417524495,-3.264326789,302,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417569295,-3.264312189,303,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417695095,-3.264271189,304,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417715495,-3.264516989,305,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417724295,-3.264622689,306,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417725154,-3.264633071,307,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417725154,-3.264633071,308,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417740695,-3.264820989,309,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417792595,-3.265349389,310,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417833995,-3.265533789,311,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417895395,-3.265683389,312,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417929695,-3.265730289,313,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418032395,-3.265834389,314,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418082695,-3.265868289,315,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418170295,-3.265901389,316,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418265495,-3.265917989,317,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418332395,-3.265923289,318,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418375995,-3.265922289,319,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418420495,-3.265895989,320,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418458595,-3.265868289,321,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418525995,-3.265808489,322,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418574495,-3.265740789,323,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418659795,-3.265608689,324,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418752795,-3.265464589,325,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418866395,-3.265288689,326,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418949066,-3.265160173,327,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418949066,-3.265160173,328,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418955295,-3.265150489,329,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419045895,-3.265004589,330,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419153695,-3.264825789,331,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419286395,-3.264614589,332,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419374595,-3.264474689,333,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419451695,-3.264338789,334,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419513595,-3.264221989,335,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419553995,-3.264143789,336,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419588995,-3.264067589,337,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419630695,-3.263966989,338,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419656095,-3.263898789,339,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419683895,-3.263809389,340,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419726795,-3.263639889,341,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419764695,-3.263499989,342,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419816595,-3.263261789,343,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419831195,-3.263161989,344,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419847895,-3.263023489,345,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419855995,-3.262935089,346,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419860995,-3.262868089,347,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419875695,-3.262642589,348,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419881695,-3.262555589,349,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419898195,-3.262294889,350,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419915795,-3.262008789,351,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419939595,-3.261672089,352,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419955195,-3.261531889,353,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419975995,-3.261373289,354,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419980067,-3.261347377,355,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419980067,-3.261347377,356,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420003695,-3.261196989,357,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420033095,-3.261044089,358,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420071395,-3.260861489,359,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420112895,-3.260672689,360,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420127695,-3.260605089,361,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420162995,-3.260441089,362,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420190295,-3.260317089,363,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420241395,-3.260087289,364,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420307995,-3.259787989,365,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420350595,-3.259595889,366,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420407495,-3.259337589,367,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420432195,-3.259229789,368,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420462495,-3.259104789,369,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420488895,-3.259016189,370,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420509195,-3.258955589,371,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420529895,-3.258904289,372,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420577795,-3.258795189,373,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420643995,-3.258659089,374,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420730895,-3.258492989,375,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420796995,-3.258367589,376,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420833895,-3.258300789,377,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420870795,-3.258236989,378,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420930638,-3.258141107,379,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420930638,-3.258141107,380,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420942695,-3.258121789,381,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421029095,-3.257994189,382,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421094895,-3.257899789,383,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421271295,-3.257664789,384,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421521195,-3.257348189,385,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421592695,-3.257257489,386,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421719995,-3.257104189,387,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421757695,-3.257059889,388,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421935095,-3.256840489,389,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422001395,-3.256759989,390,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422017995,-3.256788189,391,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422038895,-3.256807789,392,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422062395,-3.256816989,393,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422086595,-3.256815089,394,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422109495,-3.256802289,395,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422132595,-3.256773889,396,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422148395,-3.256734389,397,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422154795,-3.256688689,398,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422151095,-3.256642289,399,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422137795,-3.256600589,400,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422117895,-3.256570289,401,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422092895,-3.256551789,402,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422065495,-3.256547189,403,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422038695,-3.256556889,404,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422015295,-3.256579989,405,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421908395,-3.256431289,406,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421852095,-3.256367489,407,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421811895,-3.256323889,408,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421750495,-3.256268489,409,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421682895,-3.256218889,410,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421610795,-3.256172189,411,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421490595,-3.256097589,412,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421273551,-3.255960487,413,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421273551,-3.255960487,414,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421170495,-3.255895389,415,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420293195,-3.255340289,416,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419922295,-3.255102889,417,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419829395,-3.255058089,418,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419791595,-3.255050189,419,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419756995,-3.255045989,420,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419715795,-3.255050589,421,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419668095,-3.255064989,422,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419633095,-3.255090889,423,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419606295,-3.255113589,424,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419562495,-3.255169389,425,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419486695,-3.255287289,426,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419382866,-3.255456266,427,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419382866,-3.255456266,428,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419343095,-3.255520989,429,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419305895,-3.255581389,430,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419255295,-3.255654289,431,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419211695,-3.255705389,432,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419116795,-3.255789289,433,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418988995,-3.255893389,434,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418695295,-3.256121189,435,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418579595,-3.256206989,436,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418507595,-3.256251589,437,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418450595,-3.256266689,438,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418395695,-3.256269489,439,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418342095,-3.256255989,440,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418174795,-3.256187889,441,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418064295,-3.256145289,442,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417904395,-3.256079289,443,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417260095,-3.255816189,444,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417163195,-3.255782489,445,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417055995,-3.255745189,446,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416996195,-3.255628289,447,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416962095,-3.255579989,448,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416931995,-3.255550089,449,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416916595,-3.255539789,450,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416876695,-3.255512889,451,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416779181,-3.25545651,452,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416779181,-3.25545651,453,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416417995,-3.255247689,454,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416374295,-3.255222989,455,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416327795,-3.255194689,456,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416207195,-3.255127789,457,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416139595,-3.255099089,458,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416072095,-3.255078789,459,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416044695,-3.255077289,460,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416007495,-3.255075289,461,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415930095,-3.255078189,462,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415744795,-3.255088289,463,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415701995,-3.254953089,464,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415680695,-3.254861789,465,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415677395,-3.254844689,466,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415658895,-3.254749789,467,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415646395,-3.254649789,468,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415643195,-3.254556589,469,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415647195,-3.254474789,470,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415678695,-3.254122589,471,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415701995,-3.253972289,472,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415738095,-3.253819889,473,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415776895,-3.253678989,474,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415787795,-3.253640189,475,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415873095,-3.253354589,476,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415916595,-3.253174889,477,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415960095,-3.252905289,478,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415979795,-3.252726289,479,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416000995,-3.252540489,480,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416033192,-3.252237972,481,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416033192,-3.252237972,482,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416050995,-3.252070689,483,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416121295,-3.251472289,484,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416170795,-3.251094789,485,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416228495,-3.250803789,486,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416265295,-3.250664989,487,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416298795,-3.250534589,488,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416371995,-3.250264689,489,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416537195,-3.249689989,490,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416667595,-3.249333889,491,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416783615,-3.249060037,492,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416783615,-3.249060037,493,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416799395,-3.249022789,494,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416921095,-3.248782089,495,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417043995,-3.248570889,496,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417109595,-3.248464289,497,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417191095,-3.248343889,498,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417291395,-3.248206189,499,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417416995,-3.248046189,500,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417698095,-3.247701689,501,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417933495,-3.247410089,502,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418099895,-3.247204289,503,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418169395,-3.247122589,504,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418237595,-3.247053389,505,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418287395,-3.247016189,506,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418324895,-3.246999789,507,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418382495,-3.246986889,508,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418462095,-3.246976989,509,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418588795,-3.246970289,510,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418802895,-3.246978989,511,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418803195,-3.246917789,512,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418805395,-3.246526089,513,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418808695,-3.246329289,514,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418806995,-3.246168089,515,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418791495,-3.246008189,516,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418768595,-3.245887989,517,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418740895,-3.245787789,518,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418699795,-3.245683089,519,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418673295,-3.245633189,520,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418671976,-3.24563106,521,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418671976,-3.24563106,522,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418632195,-3.245566889,523,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418568395,-3.245490989,524,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418503195,-3.245432689,525,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418437095,-3.245385589,526,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418364395,-3.245351189,527,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418186295,-3.245280289,528,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417989295,-3.245209789,529,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417837795,-3.245167089,530,
CBBO095-4-1,51.41782565,-3.245163842,531,
CBBO095-4-1,51.41782565,-3.245163842,532,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417686695,-3.245126689,533,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417547795,-3.245102189,534,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417340095,-3.245082589,535,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417218495,-3.245072489,536,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417066095,-3.245060589,537,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416955895,-3.245059189,538,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416713895,-3.245069189,539,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416655795,-3.245076389,540,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416572695,-3.245086789,541,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416403495,-3.245113189,542,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416245395,-3.245146189,543,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416072861,-3.245194179,544,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416072861,-3.245194179,545,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415971795,-3.245222289,546,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415853595,-3.245256089,547,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415701295,-3.245300489,548,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415524595,-3.245348089,549,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415465595,-3.245357689,550,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415417695,-3.245357089,551,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415368295,-3.245348389,552,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415310095,-3.245329289,553,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415255895,-3.245305489,554,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415205295,-3.245270689,555,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415157495,-3.245223689,556,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415089195,-3.245140189,557,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415048795,-3.245072389,558,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415009595,-3.244989789,559,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414984495,-3.244922689,560,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414960495,-3.244836989,561,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414943095,-3.244745989,562,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414928095,-3.244616089,563,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414926195,-3.244538789,564,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414925895,-3.244467789,565,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414930695,-3.244364289,566,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414947195,-3.244182589,567,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414969895,-3.243962689,568,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414984306,-3.2438112,569,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414984306,-3.2438112,570,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415073895,-3.242869389,571,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415138195,-3.242189789,572,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414950595,-3.242145589,573,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414732495,-3.242093989,574,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414529995,-3.242067989,575,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414328395,-3.242004889,576,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414250295,-3.241981289,577,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414141595,-3.241964389,578,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413922491,-3.241934346,579,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413922491,-3.241934346,580,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413900195,-3.241931289,581,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413743295,-3.241910389,582,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413341695,-3.241860089,583,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413268195,-3.241846089,584,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412961295,-3.241772289,585,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412723195,-3.241711589,586,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412412995,-3.241635689,587,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412110295,-3.241559989,588,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411846569,-3.241492329,589,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411846569,-3.241492329,590,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411789895,-3.241477789,591,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411619095,-3.241428089,592,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411554895,-3.241343789,593,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411526395,-3.241272789,594,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411480595,-3.241045389,595,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411512495,-3.240842289,596,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411563695,-3.240582989,597,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411614395,-3.240402389,598,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411712895,-3.240112189,599,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411786095,-3.239929189,600,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411810732,-3.239868498,601,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411810732,-3.239868498,602,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411818895,-3.239848389,603,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411895695,-3.239646989,604,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411991195,-3.239396489,605,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412000995,-3.239370689,606,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412097995,-3.239105289,607,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412135695,-3.238989789,608,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412209795,-3.238714389,609,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412374995,-3.238073289,610,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412416395,-3.237925189,611,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412447395,-3.237828989,612,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412498295,-3.237696789,613,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412593895,-3.237486089,614,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412673395,-3.237311389,615,
CBBO095-4-1,51.41271624,-3.237218628,616,
CBBO095-4-1,51.41271624,-3.237218628,617,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412789095,-3.237060889,618,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412858195,-3.236905789,619,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412948695,-3.236710789,620,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413070995,-3.236432489,621,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413163395,-3.236200989,622,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413258595,-3.236001889,623,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413576995,-3.235150689,624,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413596595,-3.235098689,625,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413640795,-3.234980689,626,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413689995,-3.234849489,627,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413871595,-3.234379489,628,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414036095,-3.233964689,629,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414332495,-3.233273689,630,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414369095,-3.233199589,631,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414523795,-3.232973689,632,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414622895,-3.232784989,633,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414655695,-3.232712989,634,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414684995,-3.232636589,635,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414730295,-3.232515089,636,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414735184,-3.232501174,637,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414735184,-3.232501174,638,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414777195,-3.232381589,639,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414809595,-3.232269189,640,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414848295,-3.232129689,641,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414873495,-3.231989689,642,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414889095,-3.231830989,643,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414895295,-3.231695589,644,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414894795,-3.231555689,645,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414901695,-3.231444789,646,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414919295,-3.231357789,647,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414988495,-3.231145989,648,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415017995,-3.231119189,649,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415038695,-3.231092089,650,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415065795,-3.231030889,651,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415077895,-3.230967789,652,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415077895,-3.230901689,653,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415069095,-3.230850589,654,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415052995,-3.230804389,655,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415035295,-3.230775789,656,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415054595,-3.230562889,657,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415071495,-3.230350389,658,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415137495,-3.230056289,659,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415206295,-3.229762089,660,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415270695,-3.229510889,661,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415332195,-3.229308989,662,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415407195,-3.229071489,663,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415543695,-3.228674289,664,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415742695,-3.228114089,665,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415815595,-3.227893489,666,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415961395,-3.227482089,667,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416102795,-3.226929089,668,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416392995,-3.225560389,669,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416471395,-3.225277989,670,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416479095,-3.225255389,671,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416574795,-3.224976489,672,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416801595,-3.224624389,673,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416881795,-3.224533189,674,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418115595,-3.223221789,675,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418811195,-3.222435989,676,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419684695,-3.221490389,677,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420153895,-3.220981089,678,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420462595,-3.220518289,679,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420695595,-3.220320889,680,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420875095,-3.220261589,681,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421051295,-3.220264689,682,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421287995,-3.220246589,683,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421489295,-3.220171789,684,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421636595,-3.220071489,685,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421787495,-3.219930689,686,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421955295,-3.219745889,687,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422125095,-3.219533089,688,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422263195,-3.219333989,689,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422390795,-3.219226389,690,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422524995,-3.219076289,691,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422632895,-3.218973989,692,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422767895,-3.218889989,693,
CBBO095-4-1,51.423005695,-3.218766989,694,
CBBO095-4-1,51.423126695,-3.218666889,695,
CBBO095-4-1,51.423344095,-3.218574889,696,
CBBO095-4-1,51.423482095,-3.218527989,697,
CBBO095-4-1,51.424377795,-3.218389489,698,
CBBO095-4-1,51.424704395,-3.218245689,699,
CBBO095-4-1,51.424789127,-3.218189525,700,
CBBO095-4-1,51.424789127,-3.218189525,701,
CBBO095-4-1,51.424966595,-3.218071889,702,
CBBO095-4-1,51.425295195,-3.217833089,703,
CBBO095-4-1,51.425697095,-3.217383289,704,
CBBO095-4-1,51.425923095,-3.217229489,705,
CBBO095-4-1,51.425992295,-3.217182389,706,
CBBO095-4-1,51.426023795,-3.217178589,707,
CBBO095-4-1,51.426058395,-3.217174489,708,
CBBO095-4-1,51.426365295,-3.217137789,709,
CBBO095-4-1,51.426688695,-3.217254389,710,
CBBO095-4-1,51.427177095,-3.217534489,711,
CBBO095-4-1,51.427252995,-3.217564689,712,
CBBO095-4-1,51.427283895,-3.217576989,713,
CBBO095-4-1,51.427804795,-3.217784189,714,
CBBO095-4-1,51.427932895,-3.217846289,715,
CBBO095-4-1,51.428018795,-3.217912889,716,
CBBO095-4-1,51.428288895,-3.218162389,717,
CBBO095-4-1,51.428347095,-3.218216189,718,
CBBO095-4-1,51.428511195,-3.218367789,719,
CBBO095-4-1,51.428965995,-3.218831289,720,
CBBO095-4-1,51.429144295,-3.219086489,721,
CBBO095-4-1,51.429333595,-3.219321589,722,
CBBO095-4-1,51.429515387,-3.219577532,723,
CBBO095-4-1,51.429515387,-3.219577532,724,
CBBO095-4-1,51.429665295,-3.219788589,725,
CBBO095-4-1,51.430012295,-3.220143189,726,
CBBO095-4-1,51.430222395,-3.220266789,727,
CBBO095-4-1,51.430264495,-3.220291589,728,
CBBO095-4-1,51.430479295,-3.220274889,729,
CBBO095-4-1,51.430599595,-3.220247489,730,
CBBO095-4-1,51.430690595,-3.220214289,731,
CBBO095-4-1,51.430789295,-3.220148589,732,
CBBO095-4-1,51.430906795,-3.220049889,733,
CBBO095-4-1,51.431015695,-3.219919589,734,
CBBO095-4-1,51.431099095,-3.219774389,735,
CBBO095-4-1,51.431303895,-3.219393089,736,
CBBO095-4-1,51.431451791,-3.219124534,737,
CBBO095-4-1,51.431451791,-3.219124534,738,
CBBO095-4-1,51.431568895,-3.218911889,739,
CBBO095-4-1,51.431583595,-3.218885289,740,
CBBO095-4-1,51.431642395,-3.218778389,741,
CBBO095-4-1,51.431789695,-3.218501089,742,
CBBO095-4-1,51.432066595,-3.217924489,743,
CBBO095-4-1,51.432394995,-3.217240489,744,
CBBO095-4-1,51.432439095,-3.217148689,745,
CBBO095-4-1,51.432590795,-3.216836689,746,
CBBO095-4-1,51.432867395,-3.216359389,747,
CBBO095-4-1,51.433250495,-3.215934789,748,
CBBO095-4-1,51.433490895,-3.215706089,749,
CBBO095-4-1,51.433697795,-3.215498789,750,
CBBO095-4-1,51.434026695,-3.214974889,751,
CBBO095-4-1,51.434196796,-3.214704024,752,
CBBO095-4-1,51.434196796,-3.214704024,753,
CBBO095-4-1,51.434297295,-3.214543989,754,
CBBO095-4-1,51.434386995,-3.214398189,755,
CBBO095-4-1,51.434520495,-3.214202089,756,
CBBO095-4-1,51.434683395,-3.214011189,757,
CBBO095-4-1,51.434772195,-3.213860789,758,
CBBO095-4-1,51.435062095,-3.213664889,759,
CBBO095-4-1,51.435231795,-3.213552489,760,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436065695,-3.213102789,761,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436104495,-3.213080289,762,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436118895,-3.213071989,763,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436227495,-3.213009089,764,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436330895,-3.212910789,765,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436358095,-3.212872989,766,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436379095,-3.212843889,767,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436408095,-3.212803789,768,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436467757,-3.212692193,769,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436467757,-3.212692193,770,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436482995,-3.212663689,771,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436524395,-3.212525789,772,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436556095,-3.212382789,773,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436624395,-3.211728589,774,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436648695,-3.211488789,775,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436682495,-3.211222489,776,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436780395,-3.210513789,777,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436812895,-3.210212589,778,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436824895,-3.209991889,779,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436851194,-3.209722042,780,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436851194,-3.209722042,781,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436945895,-3.208750289,782,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436966695,-3.208539489,783,
CBBO095-4-1,51.437034095,-3.208109489,784,
CBBO095-4-1,51.437098695,-3.207860589,785,
CBBO095-4-1,51.437181595,-3.207653489,786,
CBBO095-4-1,51.437305695,-3.207415989,787,
CBBO095-4-1,51.437352995,-3.207352089,788,
CBBO095-4-1,51.437440395,-3.207234189,789,
CBBO095-4-1,51.437523995,-3.207122389,790,
CBBO095-4-1,51.437730595,-3.206846189,791,
CBBO095-4-1,51.437976095,-3.206513989,792,
CBBO095-4-1,51.438054595,-3.206420989,793,
CBBO095-4-1,51.438424795,-3.205982589,794,
CBBO095-4-1,51.438812695,-3.205523189,795,
CBBO095-4-1,51.438930895,-3.205380789,796,
CBBO095-4-1,51.438945897,-3.205349712,797,
CBBO095-4-1,51.438945897,-3.205349712,798,
CBBO095-4-1,51.439056495,-3.205120589,799,
CBBO095-4-1,51.439104295,-3.204986489,800,
CBBO095-4-1,51.439250795,-3.204452389,801,
CBBO095-4-1,51.439389995,-3.204110889,802,
CBBO095-4-1,51.439537695,-3.203944389,803,
CBBO095-4-1,51.439711795,-3.203855589,804,
CBBO095-4-1,51.439849595,-3.203806789,805,
CBBO095-4-1,51.440226895,-3.203623589,806,
CBBO095-4-1,51.440483295,-3.203413489,807,
CBBO095-4-1,51.440729795,-3.203185989,808,
CBBO095-4-1,51.441009595,-3.202888189,809,
CBBO095-4-1,51.441201395,-3.202694089,810,
CBBO095-4-1,51.441281695,-3.202609689,811,
CBBO095-4-1,51.441509395,-3.202370489,812,
CBBO095-4-1,51.441617195,-3.202257289,813,
CBBO095-4-1,51.442080195,-3.201763089,814,
CBBO095-4-1,51.443550929,-3.20023221,815,
CBBO095-4-1,51.443550929,-3.20023221,816,
CBBO095-4-1,51.443559595,-3.200223189,817,
CBBO095-4-1,51.443814895,-3.199942589,818,
CBBO095-4-1,51.443845695,-3.199910589,819,
CBBO095-4-1,51.443903595,-3.199850289,820,
CBBO095-4-1,51.443968995,-3.199781989,821,
CBBO095-4-1,51.443999595,-3.199694289,822,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444052595,-3.199634489,823,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444156095,-3.199517689,824,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444203895,-3.199521389,825,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444252395,-3.199462589,826,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444368995,-3.199321289,827,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444398295,-3.199285689,828,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444469195,-3.199197589,829,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444500295,-3.199155189,830,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444520695,-3.199131289,831,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444602495,-3.199033489,832,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444742395,-3.198866389,833,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444814695,-3.198776189,834,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444828595,-3.198756889,835,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444864895,-3.198736389,836,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444943095,-3.198595789,837,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444967995,-3.198547789,838,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444994395,-3.198488989,839,
CBBO095-4-1,51.445033495,-3.198478389,840,
CBBO095-4-1,51.445060095,-3.198462989,841,
CBBO095-4-1,51.445101195,-3.198408589,842,
CBBO095-4-1,51.445125695,-3.198385689,843,
CBBO095-4-1,51.445187195,-3.198322889,844,
CBBO095-4-1,51.445238995,-3.198272189,845,
CBBO095-4-1,51.445299795,-3.198213489,846,
CBBO095-4-1,51.445327095,-3.198185789,847,
CBBO095-4-1,51.445423595,-3.198092189,848,
CBBO095-4-1,51.445468875,-3.198049278,849,
CBBO095-4-1,51.445468875,-3.198049278,850,
CBBO095-4-1,51.445536395,-3.197985289,851,
CBBO095-4-1,51.445729195,-3.197819789,852,
CBBO095-4-1,51.445942995,-3.197636189,853,
CBBO095-4-1,51.446015995,-3.197580189,854,
CBBO095-4-1,51.446071495,-3.197540189,855,
CBBO095-4-1,51.446141395,-3.197493989,856,
CBBO095-4-1,51.446247995,-3.197442189,857,
CBBO095-4-1,51.446323395,-3.197414589,858,
CBBO095-4-1,51.446396695,-3.197398889,859,
CBBO095-4-1,51.446481695,-3.197392689,860,
CBBO095-4-1,51.446590095,-3.197399989,861,
CBBO095-4-1,51.446693395,-3.197427489,862,
CBBO095-4-1,51.446765995,-3.197458989,863,
CBBO095-4-1,51.446825995,-3.197491789,864,
CBBO095-4-1,51.446910195,-3.197548889,865,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447019895,-3.197639689,866,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447089095,-3.197701589,867,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447153995,-3.197766389,868,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447271695,-3.197901489,869,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447366995,-3.198003089,870,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447436895,-3.198070289,871,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447517695,-3.198136189,872,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447596195,-3.198189889,873,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447616095,-3.198201289,874,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447635895,-3.198212689,875,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447659095,-3.198223889,876,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447726095,-3.198256289,877,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447798595,-3.198279389,878,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447785095,-3.198389889,879,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447780295,-3.198467889,880,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447781895,-3.198524389,881,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447789095,-3.198564589,882,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447829695,-3.198792389,883,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447906795,-3.199207689,884,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447952395,-3.199444989,885,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447977295,-3.199561589,886,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447989795,-3.199607089,887,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448004295,-3.199645989,888,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448057795,-3.199765189,889,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448094495,-3.199841589,890,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448135495,-3.199924789,891,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448147695,-3.199951589,892,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448172095,-3.200005489,893,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448206795,-3.200090289,894,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448213195,-3.200108989,895,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448236695,-3.200178289,896,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448260395,-3.200264989,897,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448273895,-3.200319689,898,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448328768,-3.200605739,899,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448328768,-3.200605739,900,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448364495,-3.200791989,901,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448407095,-3.201016089,902,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448457295,-3.201279989,903,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448472195,-3.201333789,904,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448489795,-3.201380889,905,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448528595,-3.201465989,906,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448540395,-3.201496789,907,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448549195,-3.201527489,908,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448560595,-3.201577089,909,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448588795,-3.201725789,910,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448622095,-3.201900889,911,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448689695,-3.202260189,912,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448776095,-3.202719289,913,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448824995,-3.202986489,914,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448834095,-3.203033989,915,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448839279,-3.203060454,916,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448839279,-3.203060454,917,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448883195,-3.203284689,918,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448934795,-3.203566389,919,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449007695,-3.203953389,920,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449022295,-3.204030989,921,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449079195,-3.204330189,922,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449092595,-3.204404889,923,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449120195,-3.204552789,924,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449141495,-3.204666689,925,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449165895,-3.204797789,926,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449172795,-3.204840189,927,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449204395,-3.205009189,928,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449254295,-3.205276289,929,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449257208,-3.205291847,930,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449257208,-3.205291847,931,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449360895,-3.205845589,932,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449443095,-3.206282289,933,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449457895,-3.206350789,934,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449541595,-3.206668689,935,
CBBO095-4-1,51.44951848,-3.206790133,936,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449555834,-3.206873866,937,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449612352,-3.206842977,938,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449624404,-3.206764144,939,
CBBO095-4-1,51.44958926,-3.206684067,940,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449589421,-3.20668266,941,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449541595,-3.206668689,942,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449457895,-3.206350789,943,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449443095,-3.206282289,944,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449360895,-3.205845589,945,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449254295,-3.205276289,946,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449204395,-3.205009189,947,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449172795,-3.204840189,948,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449165895,-3.204797789,949,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449141495,-3.204666689,950,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449120195,-3.204552789,951,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449092595,-3.204404889,952,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449079195,-3.204330189,953,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449022295,-3.204030989,954,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449007695,-3.203953389,955,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448934795,-3.203566389,956,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448883195,-3.203284689,957,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448834095,-3.203033989,958,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448824995,-3.202986489,959,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448776095,-3.202719289,960,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448689695,-3.202260189,961,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448622095,-3.201900889,962,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448588795,-3.201725789,963,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448560595,-3.201577089,964,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448549195,-3.201527489,965,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448540395,-3.201496789,966,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448528595,-3.201465989,967,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448489795,-3.201380889,968,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448472195,-3.201333789,969,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448457295,-3.201279989,970,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448407095,-3.201016089,971,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448364495,-3.200791989,972,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448273895,-3.200319689,973,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448260395,-3.200264989,974,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448236695,-3.200178289,975,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448213195,-3.200108989,976,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448206795,-3.200090289,977,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448172095,-3.200005489,978,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448147695,-3.199951589,979,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448135495,-3.199924789,980,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448094495,-3.199841589,981,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448057795,-3.199765189,982,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448004295,-3.199645989,983,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447989795,-3.199607089,984,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447977295,-3.199561589,985,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447952395,-3.199444989,986,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447906795,-3.199207689,987,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447829695,-3.198792389,988,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447789095,-3.198564589,989,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447781895,-3.198524389,990,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447780295,-3.198467889,991,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447785095,-3.198389889,992,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447798595,-3.198279389,993,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447882195,-3.198298689,994,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447899895,-3.198298589,995,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447959295,-3.198298289,996,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448090295,-3.198285989,997,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448148891,-3.198274547,998,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448148891,-3.198274547,999,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448293595,-3.198246289,1000,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448496095,-3.198201489,1001,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448741095,-3.198169089,1002,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448820795,-3.198162989,1003,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448936895,-3.198169889,1004,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449083195,-3.198191589,1005,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449190795,-3.198210789,1006,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449272295,-3.198233189,1007,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449396095,-3.198278789,1008,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449522895,-3.198339289,1009,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449881295,-3.198561289,1010,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450117295,-3.198703489,1011,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450225195,-3.198768489,1012,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450255395,-3.198786789,1013,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450281695,-3.198802989,1014,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450345295,-3.198842289,1015,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450422495,-3.198889889,1016,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450486095,-3.198922289,1017,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450538995,-3.198953189,1018,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450549044,-3.198959694,1019,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450549044,-3.198959694,1020,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450602795,-3.198994489,1021,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450707695,-3.199057789,1022,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450810195,-3.199121589,1023,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450907795,-3.199181389,1024,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450922695,-3.199190489,1025,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450951895,-3.199206989,1026,
CBBO095-4-1,51.451050495,-3.199262089,1027,
CBBO095-4-1,51.451300595,-3.199384789,1028,
CBBO095-4-1,51.451653295,-3.199479789,1029,
CBBO095-4-1,51.451737195,-3.199502389,1030,
CBBO095-4-1,51.451834895,-3.199529689,1031,
CBBO095-4-1,51.451960495,-3.199568889,1032,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452104195,-3.199613789,1033,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452165695,-3.199645889,1034,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452235495,-3.199706689,1035,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452290795,-3.199778289,1036,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452344395,-3.199869489,1037,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452363995,-3.199907989,1038,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452475595,-3.200126189,1039,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452608295,-3.200385989,1040,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452633795,-3.200435889,1041,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452655095,-3.200477789,1042,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452707995,-3.200581289,1043,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452721495,-3.200609789,1044,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452849595,-3.200880089,1045,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452880695,-3.200945589,1046,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452887795,-3.200960689,1047,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452901895,-3.200990389,1048,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452972795,-3.201150589,1049,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453046695,-3.201340189,1050,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453061595,-3.201378389,1051,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453073141,-3.201408047,1052,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453073141,-3.201408047,1053,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453132795,-3.201561289,1054,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453197895,-3.201747589,1055,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453257495,-3.201932189,1056,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453262995,-3.201951589,1057,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453308895,-3.202114389,1058,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453509695,-3.202785689,1059,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453579495,-3.203018989,1060,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453590795,-3.203056789,1061,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453660895,-3.203290989,1062,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453680195,-3.203355589,1063,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453696795,-3.203410989,1064,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453762095,-3.203621189,1065,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453818795,-3.203803689,1066,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453841095,-3.203858989,1067,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453943295,-3.204111689,1068,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453989195,-3.204225589,1069,
CBBO095-4-1,51.454061695,-3.204405589,1070,
CBBO095-4-1,51.454184295,-3.204645189,1071,
CBBO095-4-1,51.454232395,-3.204739189,1072,
CBBO095-4-1,51.454392795,-3.205052589,1073,
CBBO095-4-1,51.454530595,-3.205317289,1074,
CBBO095-4-1,51.454920595,-3.206016489,1075,
CBBO095-4-1,51.455149495,-3.206663789,1076,
CBBO095-4-1,51.455408195,-3.207828889,1077,
CBBO095-4-1,51.455460195,-3.208063089,1078,
CBBO095-4-1,51.455523837,-3.208329797,1079,
CBBO095-4-1,51.455523837,-3.208329797,1080,
CBBO095-4-1,51.455634195,-3.208792289,1081,
CBBO095-4-1,51.455722695,-3.209163289,1082,
CBBO095-4-1,51.455756195,-3.209254389,1083,
CBBO095-4-1,51.455904295,-3.209656289,1084,
CBBO095-4-1,51.456075295,-3.209991589,1085,
CBBO095-4-1,51.456445695,-3.210717589,1086,
CBBO095-4-1,51.456617495,-3.211171689,1087,
CBBO095-4-1,51.456727195,-3.211461689,1088,
CBBO095-4-1,51.457107795,-3.212903589,1089,
CBBO095-4-1,51.457239795,-3.213354989,1090,
CBBO095-4-1,51.457330295,-3.213623689,1091,
CBBO095-4-1,51.457483295,-3.213898689,1092,
CBBO095-4-1,51.457746995,-3.214165189,1093,
CBBO095-4-1,51.457942395,-3.214253689,1094,
CBBO095-4-1,51.458160495,-3.214268389,1095,
CBBO095-4-1,51.458326895,-3.214208889,1096,
CBBO095-4-1,51.458476895,-3.214161089,1097,
CBBO095-4-1,51.458846395,-3.214012189,1098,
CBBO095-4-1,51.459294295,-3.213882089,1099,
CBBO095-4-1,51.459807695,-3.213873489,1100,
CBBO095-4-1,51.460156695,-3.213909689,1101,
CBBO095-4-1,51.460390595,-3.213959389,1102,
CBBO095-4-1,51.460420813,-3.2139624,1103,
CBBO095-4-1,51.460420813,-3.2139624,1104,
CBBO095-4-1,51.460721795,-3.213992389,1105,
CBBO095-4-1,51.460791695,-3.213993689,1106,
CBBO095-4-1,51.461224795,-3.214002289,1107,
CBBO095-4-1,51.461316795,-3.214007289,1108,
CBBO095-4-1,51.461388295,-3.214011189,1109,
CBBO095-4-1,51.461695395,-3.214027989,1110,
CBBO095-4-1,51.462181995,-3.214045189,1111,
CBBO095-4-1,51.462545695,-3.213916489,1112,
CBBO095-4-1,51.462914595,-3.213658989,1113,
CBBO095-4-1,51.463288995,-3.213315589,1114,
CBBO095-4-1,51.463508195,-3.212809189,1115,
CBBO095-4-1,51.463546383,-3.212592877,1116,
CBBO095-4-1,51.463546383,-3.212592877,1117,
CBBO095-4-1,51.463599095,-3.212294289,1118,
CBBO095-4-1,51.463692395,-3.211741289,1119,
CBBO095-4-1,51.463710695,-3.211436289,1120,
CBBO095-4-1,51.463764795,-3.211024589,1121,
CBBO095-4-1,51.463814295,-3.210748889,1122,
CBBO095-4-1,51.463898295,-3.210440389,1123,
CBBO095-4-1,51.463969795,-3.210301089,1124,
CBBO095-4-1,51.464043795,-3.210198689,1125,
CBBO095-4-1,51.464144595,-3.210071689,1126,
CBBO095-4-1,51.464279695,-3.209924089,1127,
CBBO095-4-1,51.464427495,-3.209850289,1128,
CBBO095-4-1,51.464775495,-3.209839589,1129,
CBBO095-4-1,51.465126795,-3.209912689,1130,
CBBO095-4-1,51.465472995,-3.210018489,1131,
CBBO095-4-1,51.465943495,-3.210274089,1132,
CBBO095-4-1,51.466122995,-3.210363089,1133,
CBBO095-4-1,51.466769995,-3.210775089,1134,
CBBO095-4-1,51.466782495,-3.210787389,1135,
CBBO095-4-1,51.467422295,-3.211418789,1136,
CBBO095-4-1,51.467557495,-3.211543489,1137,
CBBO095-4-1,51.468010495,-3.211968089,1138,
CBBO095-4-1,51.468081995,-3.212007389,1139,
CBBO095-4-1,51.468165295,-3.212052989,1140,
CBBO095-4-1,51.468432895,-3.212199789,1141,
CBBO095-4-1,51.468801795,-3.212277089,1142,
CBBO095-4-1,51.468980695,-3.212279289,1143,
CBBO095-4-1,51.469145795,-3.212246489,1144,
CBBO095-4-1,51.469384395,-3.212145089,1145,
CBBO095-4-1,51.469591395,-3.212008789,1146,
CBBO095-4-1,51.469930595,-3.211759289,1147,
CBBO095-4-1,51.469967695,-3.211731189,1148,
CBBO095-4-1,51.470127795,-3.211609689,1149,
CBBO095-4-1,51.470237095,-3.211541589,1150,
CBBO095-4-1,51.470315095,-3.211487989,1151,
CBBO095-4-1,51.470415095,-3.211422389,1152,
CBBO095-4-1,51.470545795,-3.211360089,1153,
CBBO095-4-1,51.470815795,-3.211251589,1154,
CBBO095-4-1,51.470854395,-3.211231889,1155,
CBBO095-4-1,51.471000695,-3.211175089,1156,
CBBO095-4-1,51.471093295,-3.211109289,1157,
CBBO095-4-1,51.471209695,-3.211022689,1158,
CBBO095-4-1,51.471269195,-3.210989889,1159,
CBBO095-4-1,51.471333495,-3.210925689,1160,
CBBO095-4-1,51.471398995,-3.210819489,1161,
CBBO095-4-1,51.471421595,-3.210764989,1162,
CBBO095-4-1,51.471463495,-3.210648589,1163,
CBBO095-4-1,51.471529295,-3.210467789,1164,
CBBO095-4-1,51.471596195,-3.210277289,1165,
CBBO095-4-1,51.471669695,-3.209959489,1166,
CBBO095-4-1,51.471703995,-3.209815289,1167,
CBBO095-4-1,51.471746095,-3.209695089,1168,
CBBO095-4-1,51.471779295,-3.209600289,1169,
CBBO095-4-1,51.472199995,-3.209000489,1170,
CBBO095-4-1,51.472230195,-3.208936889,1171,
CBBO095-4-1,51.472267495,-3.208858189,1172,
CBBO095-4-1,51.472803395,-3.208070189,1173,
CBBO095-4-1,51.472867425,-3.207976011,1174,
CBBO095-4-1,51.472867425,-3.207976011,1175,
CBBO095-4-1,51.472983495,-3.207805289,1176,
CBBO095-4-1,51.473091695,-3.207735989,1177,
CBBO095-4-1,51.473113495,-3.207702089,1178,
CBBO095-4-1,51.473158595,-3.207637789,1179,
CBBO095-4-1,51.473261995,-3.207479189,1180,
CBBO095-4-1,51.473331695,-3.207372389,1181,
CBBO095-4-1,51.473614395,-3.206920789,1182,
CBBO095-4-1,51.473747895,-3.206711589,1183,
CBBO095-4-1,51.473824095,-3.206676389,1184,
CBBO095-4-1,51.473848395,-3.206639989,1185,
CBBO095-4-1,51.474074695,-3.206321389,1186,
CBBO095-4-1,51.474158595,-3.206206989,1187,
CBBO095-4-1,51.474193395,-3.206158189,1188,
CBBO095-4-1,51.474463595,-3.205771589,1189,
CBBO095-4-1,51.474700795,-3.205461789,1190,
CBBO095-4-1,51.474748195,-3.205304789,1191,
CBBO095-4-1,51.474945995,-3.205063289,1192,
CBBO095-4-1,51.475056195,-3.204916189,1193,
CBBO095-4-1,51.475119095,-3.204824789,1194,
CBBO095-4-1,51.475185895,-3.204729489,1195,
CBBO095-4-1,51.475252695,-3.204634089,1196,
CBBO095-4-1,51.475387895,-3.204440489,1197,
CBBO095-4-1,51.475530795,-3.204224789,1198,
CBBO095-4-1,51.475732078,-3.20392112,1199,
CBBO095-4-1,51.475732078,-3.20392112,1200,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476106195,-3.203356689,1201,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476188295,-3.203299689,1202,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476265895,-3.203191289,1203,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476293395,-3.203153489,1204,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476313395,-3.203126089,1205,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476355395,-3.203071689,1206,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476429095,-3.202970789,1207,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476485195,-3.202894089,1208,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476518395,-3.202848589,1209,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476537595,-3.202765489,1210,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476604395,-3.202683589,1211,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476618895,-3.202665889,1212,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476663495,-3.202618189,1213,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476684595,-3.202590489,1214,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476762095,-3.202487989,1215,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476864595,-3.202346789,1216,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476932695,-3.202255189,1217,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477130295,-3.201981289,1218,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477233795,-3.201853189,1219,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477368095,-3.201750289,1220,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477578195,-3.201601989,1221,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477569295,-3.201561589,1222,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477562395,-3.201498689,1223,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477562295,-3.201422689,1224,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477572295,-3.201337189,1225,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477586495,-3.201256489,1226,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477602295,-3.201184989,1227,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477644495,-3.201029889,1228,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477789512,-3.200657383,1229,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477789512,-3.200657383,1230,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477839495,-3.200528989,1231,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477901095,-3.200331589,1232,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477997595,-3.199977889,1233,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477974795,-3.199936889,1234,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477957695,-3.199887889,1235,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477942295,-3.199813889,1236,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477843195,-3.199240089,1237,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477710595,-3.198466989,1238,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477657095,-3.198150089,1239,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477617795,-3.197912689,1240,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477601395,-3.197747289,1241,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477591595,-3.197623289,1242,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477563995,-3.197254189,1243,
CBBO095-4-1,51.47755898,-3.197193522,1244,
CBBO095-4-1,51.47755898,-3.197193522,1245,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477495195,-3.196421989,1246,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477447395,-3.195892289,1247,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477363795,-3.194933889,1248,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477262495,-3.193724889,1249,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477231095,-3.193474989,1250,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477208195,-3.193298589,1251,
CBBO095-4-1,51.47718688,-3.193038928,1252,
CBBO095-4-1,51.47718688,-3.193038928,1253,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477155895,-3.192661489,1254,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477093495,-3.191907589,1255,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477089895,-3.191864189,1256,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477036995,-3.191200089,1257,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477017795,-3.190970089,1258,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476994682,-3.190673932,1259,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476994682,-3.190673932,1260,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476961695,-3.190251289,1261,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476886195,-3.189366289,1262,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476881395,-3.189311589,1263,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476847695,-3.188819589,1264,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476813595,-3.188455689,1265,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,1266,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476844195,-3.187732289,1267,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476930195,-3.187773989,1268,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477536295,-3.188067589,1269,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477820495,-3.188210889,1270,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478179195,-3.188386389,1271,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478391895,-3.188491989,1272,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478553595,-3.188573789,1273,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478725895,-3.188658789,1274,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478790795,-3.188728489,1275,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478902995,-3.188790189,1276,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478958095,-3.188820089,1277,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478973895,-3.188828389,1278,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478993995,-3.188727289,1279,
CBBO095-4-1,51.479018895,-3.188568889,1280,
CBBO095-4-1,51.479022595,-3.188532989,1281,
CBBO095-4-1,51.479017195,-3.188482989,1282,
CBBO095-4-1,51.479005295,-3.188446389,1283,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478967595,-3.188394789,1284,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478894695,-3.188067189,1285,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478846395,-3.187755889,1286,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478811295,-3.187492789,1287,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478795795,-3.187343689,1288,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478776595,-3.187002989,1289,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478773995,-3.186822189,1290,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478779195,-3.186587289,1291,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478785795,-3.186333889,1292,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478795995,-3.186183989,1293,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478825295,-3.185909589,1294,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478841695,-3.185774989,1295,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478859195,-3.185657189,1296,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478856595,-3.185628889,1297,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478850195,-3.185609689,1298,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478835095,-3.185592789,1299,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478787395,-3.185567089,1300,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478618095,-3.185460989,1301,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478535195,-3.185401589,1302,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478447395,-3.185332589,1303,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478262795,-3.185175289,1304,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478237334,-3.185152647,1305,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478237334,-3.185152647,1306,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478209495,-3.185127889,1307,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478183995,-3.185107189,1308,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478168895,-3.185098289,1309,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478153595,-3.185089189,1310,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478127595,-3.185076089,1311,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478086795,-3.185054789,1312,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478061295,-3.185033989,1313,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477835095,-3.184821789,1314,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1315,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476817995,-3.183840289,1316,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476389095,-3.183417989,1317,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476302695,-3.183342489,1318,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476204595,-3.183264089,1319,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1320,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476189695,-3.183383889,1321,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476215995,-3.183511889,1322,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476235595,-3.183636789,1323,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476312995,-3.184252289,1324,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476316095,-3.184277389,1325,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476346395,-3.184516489,1326,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476366295,-3.184673989,1327,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476371195,-3.184712489,1328,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476379395,-3.184775489,1329,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476440295,-3.185249589,1330,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476460132,-3.18539821,1331,
CBAO096-3,51.406684446,-3.26712767,0,
CBAO096-3,51.406446695,-3.267105889,1,
CBAO096-3,51.406413395,-3.267110589,2,
CBAO096-3,51.406374195,-3.267121989,3,
CBAO096-3,51.406328695,-3.267158389,4,
CBAO096-3,51.406298495,-3.267213689,5,
CBAO096-3,51.406242695,-3.267347389,6,
CBAO096-3,51.406027995,-3.267844589,7,
CBAO096-3,51.405679895,-3.268670589,8,
CBAO096-3,51.405374995,-3.269384989,9,
CBAO096-3,51.405177995,-3.269820789,10,
CBAO096-3,51.405063995,-3.270070089,11,
CBAO096-3,51.404928895,-3.270341989,12,
CBAO096-3,51.404878395,-3.270451789,13,
CBAO096-3,51.404784759,-3.270662533,14,
CBAO096-3,51.404784759,-3.270662533,15,
CBAO096-3,51.404764695,-3.270707689,16,
CBAO096-3,51.404692595,-3.270856589,17,
CBAO096-3,51.404666195,-3.270911689,18,
CBAO096-3,51.404616895,-3.271001089,19,
CBAO096-3,51.404565595,-3.271088089,20,
CBAO096-3,51.404496495,-3.271191089,21,
CBAO096-3,51.404432695,-3.271284289,22,
CBAO096-3,51.404386895,-3.271350089,23,
CBAO096-3,51.404323095,-3.271425289,24,
CBAO096-3,51.404269195,-3.271495689,25,
CBAO096-3,51.404243995,-3.271530089,26,
CBAO096-3,51.404106995,-3.271754189,27,
CBAO096-3,51.404007095,-3.271911089,28,
CBAO096-3,51.403958095,-3.272000689,29,
CBAO096-3,51.403942595,-3.272028389,30,
CBAO096-3,51.403877895,-3.272152789,31,
CBAO096-3,51.403818295,-3.272259189,32,
CBAO096-3,51.403784395,-3.272319589,33,
CBAO096-3,51.403683895,-3.272474289,34,
CBAO096-3,51.403578095,-3.272615589,35,
CBAO096-3,51.403519795,-3.272719689,36,
CBAO096-3,51.403479695,-3.272797189,37,
CBAO096-3,51.403436495,-3.272894489,38,
CBAO096-3,51.403400695,-3.272984489,39,
CBAO096-3,51.403350195,-3.273136189,40,
CBAO096-3,51.403341312,-3.273164148,41,
CBAO096-3,51.403341312,-3.273164148,42,
CBAO096-3,51.403205795,-3.273590689,43,
CBAO096-3,51.403179995,-3.273614389,44,
CBAO096-3,51.403141395,-3.273681789,45,
CBAO096-3,51.403091995,-3.273713289,46,
CBAO096-3,51.402996295,-3.273720489,47,
CBAO096-3,51.402969295,-3.273721889,48,
CBAO096-3,51.402941995,-3.273733189,49,
CBAO096-3,51.402919595,-3.273759289,50,
CBAO096-3,51.402901295,-3.273793389,51,
CBAO096-3,51.402885295,-3.273860789,52,
CBAO096-3,51.402872995,-3.274163989,53,
CBAO096-3,51.402869395,-3.274206489,54,
CBAO096-3,51.402857995,-3.274267889,55,
CBAO096-3,51.402838595,-3.274329289,56,
CBAO096-3,51.402820595,-3.274381689,57,
CBAO096-3,51.402789695,-3.274452589,58,
CBAO096-3,51.402776095,-3.274456889,59,
CBAO096-3,51.402729895,-3.274500889,60,
CBAO096-3,51.402652295,-3.274529589,61,
CBAO096-3,51.402600595,-3.274525889,62,
CBAO096-3,51.402557195,-3.274518189,63,
CBAO096-3,51.402526995,-3.274515889,64,
CBAO096-3,51.402434495,-3.274508689,65,
CBAO096-3,51.402041695,-3.274349689,66,
CBAO096-3,51.401867795,-3.274277589,67,
CBAO096-3,51.401783795,-3.274241989,68,
CBAO096-3,51.401597495,-3.274163489,69,
CBAO096-3,51.401562295,-3.274148589,70,
CBAO096-3,51.401524995,-3.274133489,71,
CBAO096-3,51.401279695,-3.274024389,72,
CBAO096-3,51.401197695,-3.273975889,73,
CBAO096-3,51.401134195,-3.273934889,74,
CBAO096-3,51.401015095,-3.273851289,75,
CBAO096-3,51.401005995,-3.273810489,76,
CBAO096-3,51.400962695,-3.273761489,77,
CBAO096-3,51.400938095,-3.273715589,78,
CBAO096-3,51.400918995,-3.273678489,79,
CBAO096-3,51.400884795,-3.273589189,80,
CBAO096-3,51.400826295,-3.273457389,81,
CBAO096-3,51.400814095,-3.273406289,82,
CBAO096-3,51.400820595,-3.273143889,83,
CBAO096-3,51.400818095,-3.273010589,84,
CBAO096-3,51.400797095,-3.272932589,85,
CBAO096-3,51.400838995,-3.272366089,86,
CBAO096-3,51.400852054,-3.272189375,87,
CBAO096-3,51.400852054,-3.272189375,88,
CBAO096-3,51.400854395,-3.272157689,89,
CBAO096-3,51.400881195,-3.271761989,90,
CBAO096-3,51.400897095,-3.271461889,91,
CBAO096-3,51.400900495,-3.271307589,92,
CBAO096-3,51.400928595,-3.271249289,93,
CBAO096-3,51.400949095,-3.271174189,94,
CBAO096-3,51.400958495,-3.271136289,95,
CBAO096-3,51.401005595,-3.270988089,96,
CBAO096-3,51.401041395,-3.270936889,97,
CBAO096-3,51.401055095,-3.270900989,98,
CBAO096-3,51.401066395,-3.270871289,99,
CBAO096-3,51.401078495,-3.270796789,100,
CBAO096-3,51.401076695,-3.270719989,101,
CBAO096-3,51.401062395,-3.270651689,102,
CBAO096-3,51.401048495,-3.270618889,103,
CBAO096-3,51.401037095,-3.270592289,104,
CBAO096-3,51.401002695,-3.270546089,105,
CBAO096-3,51.400961795,-3.270516589,106,
CBAO096-3,51.400917395,-3.270505989,107,
CBAO096-3,51.400868595,-3.270516989,108,
CBAO096-3,51.400841095,-3.270537789,109,
CBAO096-3,51.400824095,-3.270550689,110,
CBAO096-3,51.400787895,-3.270604089,111,
CBAO096-3,51.400763195,-3.270672289,112,
CBAO096-3,51.400752195,-3.270749189,113,
CBAO096-3,51.400756995,-3.270834489,114,
CBAO096-3,51.400778695,-3.270912789,115,
CBAO096-3,51.400814895,-3.270975789,116,
CBAO096-3,51.400843995,-3.271001189,117,
CBAO096-3,51.400864095,-3.271110589,118,
CBAO096-3,51.400874395,-3.271229889,119,
CBAO096-3,51.400900495,-3.271307589,120,
CBAO096-3,51.400897095,-3.271461889,121,
CBAO096-3,51.400881195,-3.271761989,122,
CBAO096-3,51.400854395,-3.272157689,123,
CBAO096-3,51.400838995,-3.272366089,124,
CBAO096-3,51.400797095,-3.272932589,125,
CBAO096-3,51.400739395,-3.273130789,126,
CBAO096-3,51.400721095,-3.273190289,127,
CBAO096-3,51.400664595,-3.273314389,128,
CBAO096-3,51.400628495,-3.273346089,129,
CBAO096-3,51.400600795,-3.273394889,130,
CBAO096-3,51.400584895,-3.273453689,131,
CBAO096-3,51.400581495,-3.273517589,132,
CBAO096-3,51.400590895,-3.273579789,133,
CBAO096-3,51.400612195,-3.273634089,134,
CBAO096-3,51.400643095,-3.273674689,135,
CBAO096-3,51.400676795,-3.273696189,136,
CBAO096-3,51.400712995,-3.273701189,137,
CBAO096-3,51.400823295,-3.273767789,138,
CBAO096-3,51.400864495,-3.273788589,139,
CBAO096-3,51.400924795,-3.273824989,140,
CBAO096-3,51.400986895,-3.273863189,141,
CBAO096-3,51.401015095,-3.273851289,142,
CBAO096-3,51.401134195,-3.273934889,143,
CBAO096-3,51.401197695,-3.273975889,144,
CBAO096-3,51.401279695,-3.274024389,145,
CBAO096-3,51.401524995,-3.274133489,146,
CBAO096-3,51.401562295,-3.274148589,147,
CBAO096-3,51.401597495,-3.274163489,148,
CBAO096-3,51.401783795,-3.274241989,149,
CBAO096-3,51.401867795,-3.274277589,150,
CBAO096-3,51.402041695,-3.274349689,151,
CBAO096-3,51.402434495,-3.274508689,152,
CBAO096-3,51.402519595,-3.274570389,153,
CBAO096-3,51.402550795,-3.274593089,154,
CBAO096-3,51.402589695,-3.274625989,155,
CBAO096-3,51.402633795,-3.274674789,156,
CBAO096-3,51.402676595,-3.274734289,157,
CBAO096-3,51.402694195,-3.274815689,158,
CBAO096-3,51.402697495,-3.274923989,159,
CBAO096-3,51.402684995,-3.275025489,160,
CBAO096-3,51.402670295,-3.275121489,161,
CBAO096-3,51.402638495,-3.275249089,162,
CBAO096-3,51.402625195,-3.275371889,163,
CBAO096-3,51.402579795,-3.275511689,164,
CBAO096-3,51.402541951,-3.275629968,165,
CBAO096-3,51.402541951,-3.275629968,166,
CBAO096-3,51.402522395,-3.275691089,167,
CBAO096-3,51.402448495,-3.275920089,168,
CBAO096-3,51.402310895,-3.276348989,169,
CBAO096-3,51.402230295,-3.276594189,170,
CBAO096-3,51.402193795,-3.276704189,171,
CBAO096-3,51.402070495,-3.277081289,172,
CBAO096-3,51.402009395,-3.277269689,173,
CBAO096-3,51.401823495,-3.277847989,174,
CBAO096-3,51.401678895,-3.278295589,175,
CBAO096-3,51.401586995,-3.278579089,176,
CBAO096-3,51.401515995,-3.278763089,177,
CBAO096-3,51.401328695,-3.279237989,178,
CBAO096-3,51.401222595,-3.279504589,179,
CBAO096-3,51.401086895,-3.279803689,180,
CBAO096-3,51.400819195,-3.280388189,181,
CBAO096-3,51.400615049,-3.280820352,182,
CBAO096-3,51.400615049,-3.280820352,183,
CBAO096-3,51.400545495,-3.280967589,184,
CBAO096-3,51.400461795,-3.281136389,185,
CBAO096-3,51.400406695,-3.281236589,186,
CBAO096-3,51.400016195,-3.281873289,187,
CBAO096-3,51.399851595,-3.282138889,188,
CBAO096-3,51.399765295,-3.282255989,189,
CBAO096-3,51.399660595,-3.282422189,190,
CBAO096-3,51.399568895,-3.282561989,191,
CBAO096-3,51.399451795,-3.282738989,192,
CBAO096-3,51.399192795,-3.283138789,193,
CBAO096-3,51.398920595,-3.283525889,194,
CBAO096-3,51.398709895,-3.283823489,195,
CBAO096-3,51.398627195,-3.283942989,196,
CBAO096-3,51.398491495,-3.284136289,197,
CBAO096-3,51.398364395,-3.284313789,198,
CBAO096-3,51.398325795,-3.284358092,199,
CBAO096-3,51.398325795,-3.284358092,200,
CBAO096-3,51.398285195,-3.284404689,201,
CBAO096-3,51.398176695,-3.284509489,202,
CBAO096-3,51.398110495,-3.284571389,203,
CBAO096-3,51.397917495,-3.284735689,204,
CBAO096-3,51.397902495,-3.284745789,205,
CBAO096-3,51.397796695,-3.284816689,206,
CBAO096-3,51.397764095,-3.284836689,207,
CBAO096-3,51.397649395,-3.284907289,208,
CBAO096-3,51.397241495,-3.285127189,209,
CBAO096-3,51.397133695,-3.285176289,210,
CBAO096-3,51.397027895,-3.285229989,211,
CBAO096-3,51.396838495,-3.285346089,212,
CBAO096-3,51.396761195,-3.285393389,213,
CBAO096-3,51.396634895,-3.285475889,214,
CBAO096-3,51.396565395,-3.285527189,215,
CBAO096-3,51.396504695,-3.285578489,216,
CBAO096-3,51.396371895,-3.285696589,217,
CBAO096-3,51.395908895,-3.286096489,218,
CBAO096-3,51.395730995,-3.286268189,219,
CBAO096-3,51.395692095,-3.286263089,220,
CBAO096-3,51.395594995,-3.286327589,221,
CBAO096-3,51.395552995,-3.286353589,222,
CBAO096-3,51.395512995,-3.286359189,223,
CBAO096-3,51.395421695,-3.286338989,224,
CBAO096-3,51.395396495,-3.286365589,225,
CBAO096-3,51.395378895,-3.286361389,226,
CBAO096-3,51.395082295,-3.286298789,227,
CBAO096-3,51.395022695,-3.286276889,228,
CBAO096-3,51.394813108,-3.286184263,229,
CBAO096-3,51.394813108,-3.286184263,230,
CBAO096-3,51.394586895,-3.286084289,231,
CBAO096-3,51.394489795,-3.286041589,232,
CBAO096-3,51.394340795,-3.285974589,233,
CBAO096-3,51.394188695,-3.285904689,234,
CBAO096-3,51.394106595,-3.285874289,235,
CBAO096-3,51.394020095,-3.285849089,236,
CBAO096-3,51.393993695,-3.285867589,237,
CBAO096-3,51.393957495,-3.285860689,238,
CBAO096-3,51.393928795,-3.285867089,239,
CBAO096-3,51.393895495,-3.285882789,240,
CBAO096-3,51.393846495,-3.285915689,241,
CBAO096-3,51.393815995,-3.285923989,242,
CBAO096-3,51.393824695,-3.286024689,243,
CBAO096-3,51.393834595,-3.286135489,244,
CBAO096-3,51.393844895,-3.286222789,245,
CBAO096-3,51.393871595,-3.286301289,246,
CBAO096-3,51.393908229,-3.286671952,247,
CBAO096-3,51.393908229,-3.286671952,248,
CBAO096-3,51.393914795,-3.286738389,249,
CBAO096-3,51.393960695,-3.287207989,250,
CBAO096-3,51.393972995,-3.287300889,251,
CBAO096-3,51.393988195,-3.287367889,252,
CBAO096-3,51.394014395,-3.287442189,253,
CBAO096-3,51.394232095,-3.287948689,254,
CBAO096-3,51.394258595,-3.287998089,255,
CBAO096-3,51.394293395,-3.288042189,256,
CBAO096-3,51.394350995,-3.288086889,257,
CBAO096-3,51.394471495,-3.288159589,258,
CBAO096-3,51.394500595,-3.288149489,259,
CBAO096-3,51.394726295,-3.288265689,260,
CBAO096-3,51.394782195,-3.288291689,261,
CBAO096-3,51.394836695,-3.288307989,262,
CBAO096-3,51.394876095,-3.288317089,263,
CBAO096-3,51.394927895,-3.288320089,264,
CBAO096-3,51.394958367,-3.288317475,265,
CBAO096-3,51.394958367,-3.288317475,266,
CBAO096-3,51.394995495,-3.288314289,267,
CBAO096-3,51.395051095,-3.288302789,268,
CBAO096-3,51.395120695,-3.288281589,269,
CBAO096-3,51.395239395,-3.288247789,270,
CBAO096-3,51.395306195,-3.288233489,271,
CBAO096-3,51.395371695,-3.288224389,272,
CBAO096-3,51.395519895,-3.288208489,273,
CBAO096-3,51.395587695,-3.288206589,274,
CBAO096-3,51.395650695,-3.288213289,275,
CBAO096-3,51.395689095,-3.288222289,276,
CBAO096-3,51.395730495,-3.288235389,277,
CBAO096-3,51.395772995,-3.288253289,278,
CBAO096-3,51.395830195,-3.288283189,279,
CBAO096-3,51.395906095,-3.288329689,280,
CBAO096-3,51.396073895,-3.288418089,281,
CBAO096-3,51.396248495,-3.288503289,282,
CBAO096-3,51.396346795,-3.288552089,283,
CBAO096-3,51.396407595,-3.288584189,284,
CBAO096-3,51.396464395,-3.288606889,285,
CBAO096-3,51.396506995,-3.288611989,286,
CBAO096-3,51.396552095,-3.288611089,287,
CBAO096-3,51.396597095,-3.288607489,288,
CBAO096-3,51.396655395,-3.288599089,289,
CBAO096-3,51.396752195,-3.288585989,290,
CBAO096-3,51.396861095,-3.288568789,291,
CBAO096-3,51.397103295,-3.288516389,292,
CBAO096-3,51.397296395,-3.288485589,293,
CBAO096-3,51.397374695,-3.288481989,294,
CBAO096-3,51.397451395,-3.288486489,295,
CBAO096-3,51.397527895,-3.288493389,296,
CBAO096-3,51.397609195,-3.288504289,297,
CBAO096-3,51.397686095,-3.288511689,298,
CBAO096-3,51.397723895,-3.288511389,299,
CBAO096-3,51.397782895,-3.288543189,300,
CBAO096-3,51.397971195,-3.288565389,301,
CBAO096-3,51.397974595,-3.288572689,302,
CBAO096-3,51.397979695,-3.288583589,303,
CBAO096-3,51.397991395,-3.288596189,304,
CBAO096-3,51.398004995,-3.288601989,305,
CBAO096-3,51.398019095,-3.288600089,306,
CBAO096-3,51.398031995,-3.288590889,307,
CBAO096-3,51.398042295,-3.288575389,308,
CBAO096-3,51.398157095,-3.288611589,309,
CBAO096-3,51.398181295,-3.288583589,310,
CBAO096-3,51.398203395,-3.288589789,311,
CBAO096-3,51.398404395,-3.288636289,312,
CBAO096-3,51.398461567,-3.288648114,313,
CBAO096-3,51.398461567,-3.288648114,314,
CBAO096-3,51.398594895,-3.288675689,315,
CBAO096-3,51.398643995,-3.288670189,316,
CBAO096-3,51.398706595,-3.288681189,317,
CBAO096-3,51.398816195,-3.288700889,318,
CBAO096-3,51.398950395,-3.288710389,319,
CBAO096-3,51.399148695,-3.288707789,320,
CBAO096-3,51.399223395,-3.288694889,321,
CBAO096-3,51.399278395,-3.288686989,322,
CBAO096-3,51.399345295,-3.288672389,323,
CBAO096-3,51.399422295,-3.288645789,324,
CBAO096-3,51.399686795,-3.288533889,325,
CBAO096-3,51.400095795,-3.288375489,326,
CBAO096-3,51.400301643,-3.288279614,327,
CBAO096-3,51.400301643,-3.288279614,328,
CBAO096-3,51.400476895,-3.288197989,329,
CBAO096-3,51.400928795,-3.287984589,330,
CBAO096-3,51.401004295,-3.287945789,331,
CBAO096-3,51.401128895,-3.287894989,332,
CBAO096-3,51.401318795,-3.287835489,333,
CBAO096-3,51.401368595,-3.287824389,334,
CBAO096-3,51.401439895,-3.287880289,335,
CBAO096-3,51.401600995,-3.287880089,336,
CBAO096-3,51.401627495,-3.287882489,337,
CBAO096-3,51.401642395,-3.287875489,338,
CBAO096-3,51.401653095,-3.287870489,339,
CBAO096-3,51.401674595,-3.287845489,340,
CBAO096-3,51.401689795,-3.287810489,341,
CBAO096-3,51.401696795,-3.287769289,342,
CBAO096-3,51.401695095,-3.287728989,343,
CBAO096-3,51.401721095,-3.287610689,344,
CBAO096-3,51.401747795,-3.287526889,345,
CBAO096-3,51.401784495,-3.287457589,346,
CBAO096-3,51.401824995,-3.287398289,347,
CBAO096-3,51.401830895,-3.287344689,348,
CBAO096-3,51.401867095,-3.287291489,349,
CBAO096-3,51.401986195,-3.287127889,350,
CBAO096-3,51.402012495,-3.287091389,351,
CBAO096-3,51.402039895,-3.287052689,352,
CBAO096-3,51.402173798,-3.286867297,353,
CBAO096-3,51.402173798,-3.286867297,354,
CBAO096-3,51.402447395,-3.286488489,355,
CBAO096-3,51.402857295,-3.285929889,356,
CBAO096-3,51.403144095,-3.285535089,357,
CBAO096-3,51.403173595,-3.285497589,358,
CBAO096-3,51.403530795,-3.284999789,359,
CBAO096-3,51.404209195,-3.284062589,360,
CBAO096-3,51.404283095,-3.283959789,361,
CBAO096-3,51.404574863,-3.283557239,362,
CBAO096-3,51.404574863,-3.283557239,363,
CBAO096-3,51.404840895,-3.283190189,364,
CBAO096-3,51.405239595,-3.282645389,365,
CBAO096-3,51.405396095,-3.282426589,366,
CBAO096-3,51.405684395,-3.282031689,367,
CBAO096-3,51.405835695,-3.281826089,368,
CBAO096-3,51.405877295,-3.281820989,369,
CBAO096-3,51.405972695,-3.281690989,370,
CBAO096-3,51.406065795,-3.281561889,371,
CBAO096-3,51.406097395,-3.281468289,372,
CBAO096-3,51.406307395,-3.281173889,373,
CBAO096-3,51.406518095,-3.280884089,374,
CBAO096-3,51.406602095,-3.280788389,375,
CBAO096-3,51.406655895,-3.280812289,376,
CBAO096-3,51.406699195,-3.280793689,377,
CBAO096-3,51.406755795,-3.280783789,378,
CBAO096-3,51.406813995,-3.280782589,379,
CBAO096-3,51.406853995,-3.280789289,380,
CBAO096-3,51.406904295,-3.280799889,381,
CBAO096-3,51.406942395,-3.280766589,382,
CBAO096-3,51.407006895,-3.280810289,383,
CBAO096-3,51.407047695,-3.280845689,384,
CBAO096-3,51.407084495,-3.280889189,385,
CBAO096-3,51.407323995,-3.281240589,386,
CBAO096-3,51.407405395,-3.281357289,387,
CBAO096-3,51.407451595,-3.281408789,388,
CBAO096-3,51.407490695,-3.281439389,389,
CBAO096-3,51.407543174,-3.281521889,390,
CBAO096-3,51.407543174,-3.281521889,391,
CBAO096-3,51.407558695,-3.281546289,392,
CBAO096-3,51.407630695,-3.281591989,393,
CBAO096-3,51.407702495,-3.281619189,394,
CBAO096-3,51.407961295,-3.281697689,395,
CBAO096-3,51.407986795,-3.281704389,396,
CBAO096-3,51.408251695,-3.281788389,397,
CBAO096-3,51.408366895,-3.281785689,398,
CBAO096-3,51.408591895,-3.281905289,399,
CBAO096-3,51.408707995,-3.281973089,400,
CBAO096-3,51.408808995,-3.282039389,401,
CBAO096-3,51.408909395,-3.282122089,402,
CBAO096-3,51.409024995,-3.282229689,403,
CBAO096-3,51.409114995,-3.282319789,404,
CBAO096-3,51.409286295,-3.282489489,405,
CBAO096-3,51.409464895,-3.282670189,406,
CBAO096-3,51.409585295,-3.282787089,407,
CBAO096-3,51.409723895,-3.282910889,408,
CBAO096-3,51.409828095,-3.282996289,409,
CBAO096-3,51.409957995,-3.283086089,410,
CBAO096-3,51.410057595,-3.283145189,411,
CBAO096-3,51.410108095,-3.283172189,412,
CBAO096-3,51.410216495,-3.283227289,413,
CBAO096-3,51.410302295,-3.283261289,414,
CBAO096-3,51.410558595,-3.283349089,415,
CBAO096-3,51.410632195,-3.283371989,416,
CBAO096-3,51.410743195,-3.283399789,417,
CBAO096-3,51.410876095,-3.283429989,418,
CBAO096-3,51.410876594,-3.283430065,419,
CBAO096-3,51.410876594,-3.283430065,420,
CBAO096-3,51.410997895,-3.283448589,421,
CBAO096-3,51.411162995,-3.283460589,422,
CBAO096-3,51.411240695,-3.283456489,423,
CBAO096-3,51.411493595,-3.283437389,424,
CBAO096-3,51.411718095,-3.283419489,425,
CBAO096-3,51.411860695,-3.283409789,426,
CBAO096-3,51.411982595,-3.283400389,427,
CBAO096-3,51.412377895,-3.283365589,428,
CBAO096-3,51.412493795,-3.283361389,429,
CBAO096-3,51.412606595,-3.283369389,430,
CBAO096-3,51.412708095,-3.283378189,431,
CBAO096-3,51.412794495,-3.283395689,432,
CBAO096-3,51.412897295,-3.283462089,433,
CBAO096-3,51.413072195,-3.283500389,434,
CBAO096-3,51.413214895,-3.283533589,435,
CBAO096-3,51.413296795,-3.283545589,436,
CBAO096-3,51.413335795,-3.283545389,437,
CBAO096-3,51.413391195,-3.283536989,438,
CBAO096-3,51.413448195,-3.283522089,439,
CBAO096-3,51.413477395,-3.283514389,440,
CBAO096-3,51.413523195,-3.283495689,441,
CBAO096-3,51.413535395,-3.283490689,442,
CBAO096-3,51.413616195,-3.283450289,443,
CBAO096-3,51.413923995,-3.283302689,444,
CBAO096-3,51.413960595,-3.283284389,445,
CBAO096-3,51.414270833,-3.283123511,446,
CBAO096-3,51.414270833,-3.283123511,447,
CBAO096-3,51.414283795,-3.283116789,448,
CBAO096-3,51.414418395,-3.283053189,449,
CBAO096-3,51.414456695,-3.282982689,450,
CBAO096-3,51.414492695,-3.282966189,451,
CBAO096-3,51.414508895,-3.282958389,452,
CBAO096-3,51.414589295,-3.282919789,453,
CBAO096-3,51.414858995,-3.282786189,454,
CBAO096-3,51.415111995,-3.282665789,455,
CBAO096-3,51.415389895,-3.282533689,456,
CBAO096-3,51.415527195,-3.282466389,457,
CBAO096-3,51.415676895,-3.282393089,458,
CBAO096-3,51.415895495,-3.282289989,459,
CBAO096-3,51.415926795,-3.282320889,460,
CBAO096-3,51.416016295,-3.282292489,461,
CBAO096-3,51.416037795,-3.282285589,462,
CBAO096-3,51.416101595,-3.282272589,463,
CBAO096-3,51.416182395,-3.282269589,464,
CBAO096-3,51.416290295,-3.282289689,465,
CBAO096-3,51.416424395,-3.282341889,466,
CBAO096-3,51.416460295,-3.282361689,467,
CBAO096-3,51.416514895,-3.282397789,468,
CBAO096-3,51.416534695,-3.282413789,469,
CBAO096-3,51.416569995,-3.282445789,470,
CBAO096-3,51.416631495,-3.282508789,471,
CBAO096-3,51.416706595,-3.282594989,472,
CBAO096-3,51.416776595,-3.282686689,473,
CBAO096-3,51.416873583,-3.28281365,474,
CBAO096-3,51.416873583,-3.28281365,475,
CBAO096-3,51.416935795,-3.282895089,476,
CBAO096-3,51.416987995,-3.282954089,477,
CBAO096-3,51.417051995,-3.282978289,478,
CBAO096-3,51.417462295,-3.283522089,479,
CBAO096-3,51.417887195,-3.284037589,480,
CBAO096-3,51.417926995,-3.284136989,481,
CBAO096-3,51.417945995,-3.284167489,482,
CBAO096-3,51.417972995,-3.284210789,483,
CBAO096-3,51.418008195,-3.284250589,484,
CBAO096-3,51.418071095,-3.284322589,485,
CBAO096-3,51.418092995,-3.284380089,486,
CBAO096-3,51.418114795,-3.284463189,487,
CBAO096-3,51.418131095,-3.284523189,488,
CBAO096-3,51.418116095,-3.284621289,489,
CBAO096-3,51.418122995,-3.284709289,490,
CBAO096-3,51.418148695,-3.284781589,491,
CBAO096-3,51.418180495,-3.284827989,492,
CBAO096-3,51.418217395,-3.284856589,493,
CBAO096-3,51.418253795,-3.284874989,494,
CBAO096-3,51.418277795,-3.284883889,495,
CBAO096-3,51.418313995,-3.284887089,496,
CBAO096-3,51.418343095,-3.284876889,497,
CBAO096-3,51.418379295,-3.284854389,498,
CBAO096-3,51.418414995,-3.284810289,499,
CBAO096-3,51.418439895,-3.284766189,500,
CBAO096-3,51.418457095,-3.284713489,501,
CBAO096-3,51.418507195,-3.284660389,502,
CBAO096-3,51.418565395,-3.284593089,503,
CBAO096-3,51.418648595,-3.284528989,504,
CBAO096-3,51.418731595,-3.284460789,505,
CBAO096-3,51.418838395,-3.284357289,506,
CBAO096-3,51.418867595,-3.284286789,507,
CBAO096-3,51.418978295,-3.284165889,508,
CBAO096-3,51.419155095,-3.283975289,509,
CBAO096-3,51.419275295,-3.283839489,510,
CBAO096-3,51.419389395,-3.283704089,511,
CBAO096-3,51.419473724,-3.283597072,512,
CBAO096-3,51.419473724,-3.283597072,513,
CBAO096-3,51.419495695,-3.283569189,514,
CBAO096-3,51.419598495,-3.283427589,515,
CBAO096-3,51.419719395,-3.283240489,516,
CBAO096-3,51.419779095,-3.283143389,517,
CBAO096-3,51.419831695,-3.283050589,518,
CBAO096-3,51.419868495,-3.282984889,519,
CBAO096-3,51.419932595,-3.282861489,520,
CBAO096-3,51.420048295,-3.282620689,521,
CBAO096-3,51.420235095,-3.282218189,522,
CBAO096-3,51.420435395,-3.281784589,523,
CBAO096-3,51.420643695,-3.281333989,524,
CBAO096-3,51.420845495,-3.280887489,525,
CBAO096-3,51.420937395,-3.280683189,526,
CBAO096-3,51.421136295,-3.280239889,527,
CBAO096-3,51.421308995,-3.279852489,528,
CBAO096-3,51.421501795,-3.279417489,529,
CBAO096-3,51.421658395,-3.279061589,530,
CBAO096-3,51.421719595,-3.278929189,531,
CBAO096-3,51.421745695,-3.278869489,532,
CBAO096-3,51.421913195,-3.278498889,533,
CBAO096-3,51.422016395,-3.278265189,534,
CBAO096-3,51.42205438,-3.27818179,535,
CBAO096-3,51.42205438,-3.27818179,536,
CBAO096-3,51.422139095,-3.277995789,537,
CBAO096-3,51.422203995,-3.277856489,538,
CBAO096-3,51.422370795,-3.277510789,539,
CBAO096-3,51.422542095,-3.277166389,540,
CBAO096-3,51.422564795,-3.277121389,541,
CBAO096-3,51.423559695,-3.275132589,542,
CBAO096-3,51.423615795,-3.275020189,543,
CBAO096-3,51.423746795,-3.274777489,544,
CBAO096-3,51.423748641,-3.274774271,545,
CBAO096-3,51.423748641,-3.274774271,546,
CBAO096-3,51.423870295,-3.274562189,547,
CBAO096-3,51.423974095,-3.274392789,548,
CBAO096-3,51.424074295,-3.274240389,549,
CBAO096-3,51.424162395,-3.274110489,550,
CBAO096-3,51.424324295,-3.273887589,551,
CBAO096-3,51.424596295,-3.273534389,552,
CBAO096-3,51.424773295,-3.273309189,553,
CBAO096-3,51.424905495,-3.273131989,554,
CBAO096-3,51.424964195,-3.273051889,555,
CBAO096-3,51.425042695,-3.272938589,556,
CBAO096-3,51.425129895,-3.272808389,557,
CBAO096-3,51.425172245,-3.272739556,558,
CBAO096-3,51.425172245,-3.272739556,559,
CBAO096-3,51.425204095,-3.272687789,560,
CBAO096-3,51.425255495,-3.272591689,561,
CBAO096-3,51.425323795,-3.272458789,562,
CBAO096-3,51.425406795,-3.272274189,563,
CBAO096-3,51.425418295,-3.272246389,564,
CBAO096-3,51.425429895,-3.272218689,565,
CBAO096-3,51.425452695,-3.272152489,566,
CBAO096-3,51.425522995,-3.271897189,567,
CBAO096-3,51.425590895,-3.271786189,568,
CBAO096-3,51.425625295,-3.271625089,569,
CBAO096-3,51.425633695,-3.271586089,570,
CBAO096-3,51.425672495,-3.271309589,571,
CBAO096-3,51.425691595,-3.271148489,572,
CBAO096-3,51.425691995,-3.270986789,573,
CBAO096-3,51.425838595,-3.270009089,574,
CBAO096-3,51.425897995,-3.269622689,575,
CBAO096-3,51.426071495,-3.268519089,576,
CBAO096-3,51.426268295,-3.267281589,577,
CBAO096-3,51.426854595,-3.263568489,578,
CBAO096-3,51.426895295,-3.263321889,579,
CBAO096-3,51.426899895,-3.263293289,580,
CBAO096-3,51.426924195,-3.263169189,581,
CBAO096-3,51.426950695,-3.263038989,582,
CBAO096-3,51.427023995,-3.262933989,583,
CBAO096-3,51.427070095,-3.262802089,584,
CBAO096-3,51.427092895,-3.262736889,585,
CBAO096-3,51.427147595,-3.262585489,586,
CBAO096-3,51.427225895,-3.262396289,587,
CBAO096-3,51.427289995,-3.262252089,588,
CBAO096-3,51.427332395,-3.262170289,589,
CBAO096-3,51.427385095,-3.262074989,590,
CBAO096-3,51.427408895,-3.261991689,591,
CBAO096-3,51.427464695,-3.261904489,592,
CBAO096-3,51.427509146,-3.261838546,593,
CBAO096-3,51.427509146,-3.261838546,594,
CBAO096-3,51.427525295,-3.261814589,595,
CBAO096-3,51.427584795,-3.261734889,596,
CBAO096-3,51.427640995,-3.261675289,597,
CBAO096-3,51.427713995,-3.261598989,598,
CBAO096-3,51.427781195,-3.261537989,599,
CBAO096-3,51.427856495,-3.261476489,600,
CBAO096-3,51.428284595,-3.261081689,601,
CBAO096-3,51.428464195,-3.260912689,602,
CBAO096-3,51.428768495,-3.260632189,603,
CBAO096-3,51.429534038,-3.25990127,604,
CBAO096-3,51.429534038,-3.25990127,605,
CBAO096-3,51.429798995,-3.259648289,606,
CBAO096-3,51.429985595,-3.259475289,607,
CBAO096-3,51.430180395,-3.259404789,608,
CBAO096-3,51.430335195,-3.259274989,609,
CBAO096-3,51.430411395,-3.259212089,610,
CBAO096-3,51.430455295,-3.259180289,611,
CBAO096-3,51.430510495,-3.259151889,612,
CBAO096-3,51.430566095,-3.259132389,613,
CBAO096-3,51.430646795,-3.259119589,614,
CBAO096-3,51.430664595,-3.259119389,615,
CBAO096-3,51.430710795,-3.259118789,616,
CBAO096-3,51.430872295,-3.259138089,617,
CBAO096-3,51.430983195,-3.259161589,618,
CBAO096-3,51.431059995,-3.259177889,619,
CBAO096-3,51.431170595,-3.259212689,620,
CBAO096-3,51.431281095,-3.259254289,621,
CBAO096-3,51.431335295,-3.259200889,622,
CBAO096-3,51.431363795,-3.259215089,623,
CBAO096-3,51.431501095,-3.259279289,624,
CBAO096-3,51.431574795,-3.259318089,625,
CBAO096-3,51.431723895,-3.259401489,626,
CBAO096-3,51.431789295,-3.259445989,627,
CBAO096-3,51.431921195,-3.259550989,628,
CBAO096-3,51.431995795,-3.259621089,629,
CBAO096-3,51.432116095,-3.259746589,630,
CBAO096-3,51.432294195,-3.259943689,631,
CBAO096-3,51.432480195,-3.260148789,632,
CBAO096-3,51.432620295,-3.260302489,633,
CBAO096-3,51.432825595,-3.260531689,634,
CBAO096-3,51.433012795,-3.260731389,635,
CBAO096-3,51.433206395,-3.260942489,636,
CBAO096-3,51.433358495,-3.261108289,637,
CBAO096-3,51.433462995,-3.261220789,638,
CBAO096-3,51.433650195,-3.261425389,639,
CBAO096-3,51.433842195,-3.261633689,640,
CBAO096-3,51.434107995,-3.261915289,641,
CBAO096-3,51.434198995,-3.262005289,642,
CBAO096-3,51.43423169,-3.262036695,643,
CBAO096-3,51.43423169,-3.262036695,644,
CBAO096-3,51.434305495,-3.262107589,645,
CBAO096-3,51.434444195,-3.262225889,646,
CBAO096-3,51.434525995,-3.262284889,647,
CBAO096-3,51.434609295,-3.262343589,648,
CBAO096-3,51.434719395,-3.262412889,649,
CBAO096-3,51.434805295,-3.262460789,650,
CBAO096-3,51.434902695,-3.262506989,651,
CBAO096-3,51.434982795,-3.262538789,652,
CBAO096-3,51.435090795,-3.262578489,653,
CBAO096-3,51.435200595,-3.262616089,654,
CBAO096-3,51.435287395,-3.262636289,655,
CBAO096-3,51.435346595,-3.262650189,656,
CBAO096-3,51.435517395,-3.262676389,657,
CBAO096-3,51.435733795,-3.262706089,658,
CBAO096-3,51.436130295,-3.262761689,659,
CBAO096-3,51.436476195,-3.262811189,660,
CBAO096-3,51.436934395,-3.262879089,661,
CBAO096-3,51.437075195,-3.262908389,662,
CBAO096-3,51.437199495,-3.262944789,663,
CBAO096-3,51.437338295,-3.262996089,664,
CBAO096-3,51.437467495,-3.263056089,665,
CBAO096-3,51.437605195,-3.263129189,666,
CBAO096-3,51.437710995,-3.263194089,667,
CBAO096-3,51.437833695,-3.263281089,668,
CBAO096-3,51.437951795,-3.263373889,669,
CBAO096-3,51.438073895,-3.263480589,670,
CBAO096-3,51.438173495,-3.263579789,671,
CBAO096-3,51.438256195,-3.263665089,672,
CBAO096-3,51.438474595,-3.263886389,673,
CBAO096-3,51.438692495,-3.264108989,674,
CBAO096-3,51.438836095,-3.264255989,675,
CBAO096-3,51.438935795,-3.264349989,676,
CBAO096-3,51.439070095,-3.264461489,677,
CBAO096-3,51.439199595,-3.264558189,678,
CBAO096-3,51.439305995,-3.264631089,679,
CBAO096-3,51.439408295,-3.264692489,680,
CBAO096-3,51.439503695,-3.264742989,681,
CBAO096-3,51.439601095,-3.264790589,682,
CBAO096-3,51.439739495,-3.264853189,683,
CBAO096-3,51.439832995,-3.264886189,684,
CBAO096-3,51.439969595,-3.264925689,685,
CBAO096-3,51.440083995,-3.264954589,686,
CBAO096-3,51.440168195,-3.264968189,687,
CBAO096-3,51.440252295,-3.264982989,688,
CBAO096-3,51.440353995,-3.265026089,689,
CBAO096-3,51.440452195,-3.265031389,690,
CBAO096-3,51.440560795,-3.265035989,691,
CBAO096-3,51.440679495,-3.265030589,692,
CBAO096-3,51.440723395,-3.265032689,693,
CBAO096-3,51.440815395,-3.265000489,694,
CBAO096-3,51.440888895,-3.264957589,695,
CBAO096-3,51.440942495,-3.264918789,696,
CBAO096-3,51.440976258,-3.264888691,697,
CBAO096-3,51.440976258,-3.264888691,698,
CBAO096-3,51.440985795,-3.264880189,699,
CBAO096-3,51.441027795,-3.264831989,700,
CBAO096-3,51.441074695,-3.264773089,701,
CBAO096-3,51.441125695,-3.264706189,702,
CBAO096-3,51.441146395,-3.264697289,703,
CBAO096-3,51.441251795,-3.264737389,704,
CBAO096-3,51.441362595,-3.264757989,705,
CBAO096-3,51.441449095,-3.264759989,706,
CBAO096-3,51.441529995,-3.264746189,707,
CBAO096-3,51.441588695,-3.264730089,708,
CBAO096-3,51.441652295,-3.264704989,709,
CBAO096-3,51.441727795,-3.264662089,710,
CBAO096-3,51.441848295,-3.264576189,711,
CBAO096-3,51.442036495,-3.264436389,712,
CBAO096-3,51.442127395,-3.264320389,713,
CBAO096-3,51.442360895,-3.264144189,714,
CBAO096-3,51.442845495,-3.263781889,715,
CBAO096-3,51.442931195,-3.263715889,716,
CBAO096-3,51.443009295,-3.263658689,717,
CBAO096-3,51.443133095,-3.263576989,718,
CBAO096-3,51.443227495,-3.263520789,719,
CBAO096-3,51.443267095,-3.263497889,720,
CBAO096-3,51.443306895,-3.263478189,721,
CBAO096-3,51.443594695,-3.263363489,722,
CBAO096-3,51.443910795,-3.263303689,723,
CBAO096-3,51.444214095,-3.263229989,724,
CBAO096-3,51.444292795,-3.263252189,725,
CBAO096-3,51.444486295,-3.263214389,726,
CBAO096-3,51.444565995,-3.263207389,727,
CBAO096-3,51.444609895,-3.263214189,728,
CBAO096-3,51.444660295,-3.263229489,729,
CBAO096-3,51.444702995,-3.263258589,730,
CBAO096-3,51.444736295,-3.263303589,731,
CBAO096-3,51.444777095,-3.263327589,732,
CBAO096-3,51.444811695,-3.263329789,733,
CBAO096-3,51.444853595,-3.263310889,734,
CBAO096-3,51.444888895,-3.263270089,735,
CBAO096-3,51.444902395,-3.263238089,736,
CBAO096-3,51.444977795,-3.263210889,737,
CBAO096-3,51.445006995,-3.263195389,738,
CBAO096-3,51.445058195,-3.263168289,739,
CBAO096-3,51.445157995,-3.263119989,740,
CBAO096-3,51.445267595,-3.263075489,741,
CBAO096-3,51.445267595,-3.263075489,742,
CBAO096-3,51.445313795,-3.263037089,743,
CBAO096-3,51.445379495,-3.263024589,744,
CBAO096-3,51.445503295,-3.263002089,745,
CBAO096-3,51.445740395,-3.262958589,746,
CBAO096-3,51.446039595,-3.262904189,747,
CBAO096-3,51.446245095,-3.262867089,748,
CBAO096-3,51.446505995,-3.262821789,749,
CBAO096-3,51.446710295,-3.262785989,750,
CBAO096-3,51.446862995,-3.262756389,751,
CBAO096-3,51.447179995,-3.262698389,752,
CBAO096-3,51.447302295,-3.262677889,753,
CBAO096-3,51.447396695,-3.262668089,754,
CBAO096-3,51.447527595,-3.262660789,755,
CBAO096-3,51.447770895,-3.262676289,756,
CBAO096-3,51.447881495,-3.262696489,757,
CBAO096-3,51.448002395,-3.262728989,758,
CBAO096-3,51.448097095,-3.262760789,759,
CBAO096-3,51.448274695,-3.262826889,760,
CBAO096-3,51.448443095,-3.262897489,761,
CBAO096-3,51.448714595,-3.263008089,762,
CBAO096-3,51.448914595,-3.263094189,763,
CBAO096-3,51.448968647,-3.263116916,764,
CBAO096-3,51.448968647,-3.263116916,765,
CBAO096-3,51.449166695,-3.263200189,766,
CBAO096-3,51.449236895,-3.263229689,767,
CBAO096-3,51.449334295,-3.263270689,768,
CBAO096-3,51.449738395,-3.263441089,769,
CBAO096-3,51.450140395,-3.263611889,770,
CBAO096-3,51.450564795,-3.263792689,771,
CBAO096-3,51.451388395,-3.264140289,772,
CBAO096-3,51.451964595,-3.264384289,773,
CBAO096-3,51.452066295,-3.264427489,774,
CBAO096-3,51.452227795,-3.264492789,775,
CBAO096-3,51.452294395,-3.264511289,776,
CBAO096-3,51.452384995,-3.264532689,777,
CBAO096-3,51.452497995,-3.264546889,778,
CBAO096-3,51.452604495,-3.264560289,779,
CBAO096-3,51.45265847,-3.264565231,780,
CBAO096-3,51.45265847,-3.264565231,781,
CBAO096-3,51.452675495,-3.264566789,782,
CBAO096-3,51.452854295,-3.264689289,783,
CBAO096-3,51.452849495,-3.264748289,784,
CBAO096-3,51.452857495,-3.264806389,785,
CBAO096-3,51.452877395,-3.264856589,786,
CBAO096-3,51.452906795,-3.264892789,787,
CBAO096-3,51.452925195,-3.264904789,788,
CBAO096-3,51.452961995,-3.264911889,789,
CBAO096-3,51.452998095,-3.264898389,790,
CBAO096-3,51.453029195,-3.264865789,791,
CBAO096-3,51.453054795,-3.264806189,792,
CBAO096-3,51.453120795,-3.264855189,793,
CBAO096-3,51.453316295,-3.264920889,794,
CBAO096-3,51.453712895,-3.265091989,795,
CBAO096-3,51.454631395,-3.265477289,796,
CBAO096-3,51.454903295,-3.265592089,797,
CBAO096-3,51.455237795,-3.265729489,798,
CBAO096-3,51.455646695,-3.265897689,799,
CBAO096-3,51.455984095,-3.266009789,800,
CBAO096-3,51.456694495,-3.266209589,801,
CBAO096-3,51.456945695,-3.266267189,802,
CBAO096-3,51.457216195,-3.266315189,803,
CBAO096-3,51.457259795,-3.266322989,804,
CBAO096-3,51.457280741,-3.266325332,805,
CBAO096-3,51.457280741,-3.266325332,806,
CBAO096-3,51.457657595,-3.266367489,807,
CBAO096-3,51.457654695,-3.266421889,808,
CBAO096-3,51.457662195,-3.266475189,809,
CBAO096-3,51.457679595,-3.266522289,810,
CBAO096-3,51.457705095,-3.266558589,811,
CBAO096-3,51.457736295,-3.266580589,812,
CBAO096-3,51.457770195,-3.266586189,813,
CBAO096-3,51.457803495,-3.266574989,814,
CBAO096-3,51.458027895,-3.266598089,815,
CBAO096-3,51.458081495,-3.266561989,816,
CBAO096-3,51.458457895,-3.266683389,817,
CBAO096-3,51.458736895,-3.266760289,818,
CBAO096-3,51.459178795,-3.266876089,819,
CBAO096-3,51.459595295,-3.266986089,820,
CBAO096-3,51.459748795,-3.267027589,821,
CBAO096-3,51.459887595,-3.267066589,822,
CBAO096-3,51.460006995,-3.267108389,823,
CBAO096-3,51.460086495,-3.267140489,824,
CBAO096-3,51.460195595,-3.267191989,825,
CBAO096-3,51.460284095,-3.267241989,826,
CBAO096-3,51.460367395,-3.267291789,827,
CBAO096-3,51.460450295,-3.267345489,828,
CBAO096-3,51.460548395,-3.267416489,829,
CBAO096-3,51.460648795,-3.267498689,830,
CBAO096-3,51.460706795,-3.267548489,831,
CBAO096-3,51.460772695,-3.267607689,832,
CBAO096-3,51.460838495,-3.267672489,833,
CBAO096-3,51.461003595,-3.267854589,834,
CBAO096-3,51.461054995,-3.267916989,835,
CBAO096-3,51.461168695,-3.268065389,836,
CBAO096-3,51.461332495,-3.268304889,837,
CBAO096-3,51.461443195,-3.268490689,838,
CBAO096-3,51.461471595,-3.268586989,839,
CBAO096-3,51.461531295,-3.268707089,840,
CBAO096-3,51.461635995,-3.268935889,841,
CBAO096-3,51.461762995,-3.269169889,842,
CBAO096-3,51.461966795,-3.269514289,843,
CBAO096-3,51.462000265,-3.269584153,844,
CBAO096-3,51.462000265,-3.269584153,845,
CBAO096-3,51.462034295,-3.269655189,846,
CBAO096-3,51.462123095,-3.269811789,847,
CBAO096-3,51.462242395,-3.270008489,848,
CBAO096-3,51.462293295,-3.270072589,849,
CBAO096-3,51.462332995,-3.270118989,850,
CBAO096-3,51.462428395,-3.270215089,851,
CBAO096-3,51.462459395,-3.270243089,852,
CBAO096-3,51.462487495,-3.270267789,853,
CBAO096-3,51.462569995,-3.270323789,854,
CBAO096-3,51.462660995,-3.270383389,855,
CBAO096-3,51.462778995,-3.270444089,856,
CBAO096-3,51.462859795,-3.270476989,857,
CBAO096-3,51.462974795,-3.270510189,858,
CBAO096-3,51.463104695,-3.270543389,859,
CBAO096-3,51.463191695,-3.270540789,860,
CBAO096-3,51.463301995,-3.270567489,861,
CBAO096-3,51.463667195,-3.270641589,862,
CBAO096-3,51.463685595,-3.270645289,863,
CBAO096-3,51.463786395,-3.270665389,864,
CBAO096-3,51.463889495,-3.270685989,865,
CBAO096-3,51.463967395,-3.270697289,866,
CBAO096-3,51.464089695,-3.270746289,867,
CBAO096-3,51.464157005,-3.270754502,868,
CBAO096-3,51.464157005,-3.270754502,869,
CBAO096-3,51.464248695,-3.270765689,870,
CBAO096-3,51.464405895,-3.270780189,871,
CBAO096-3,51.464525195,-3.270786289,872,
CBAO096-3,51.464796495,-3.270796889,873,
CBAO096-3,51.464853595,-3.270804889,874,
CBAO096-3,51.464903995,-3.270816889,875,
CBAO096-3,51.464956495,-3.270840589,876,
CBAO096-3,51.465005595,-3.270873789,877,
CBAO096-3,51.465064295,-3.270922989,878,
CBAO096-3,51.465092495,-3.270954089,879,
CBAO096-3,51.465127095,-3.270990189,880,
CBAO096-3,51.465179995,-3.271054189,881,
CBAO096-3,51.465238795,-3.271137289,882,
CBAO096-3,51.465308095,-3.271289689,883,
CBAO096-3,51.465358495,-3.271389689,884,
CBAO096-3,51.465407595,-3.271463589,885,
CBAO096-3,51.465448795,-3.271511789,886,
CBAO096-3,51.465496195,-3.271555589,887,
CBAO096-3,51.465558995,-3.271601389,888,
CBAO096-3,51.465613795,-3.271622889,889,
CBAO096-3,51.465684295,-3.271641989,890,
CBAO096-3,51.465762695,-3.271652589,891,
CBAO096-3,51.466007795,-3.271585289,892,
CBAO096-3,51.466072895,-3.271550489,893,
CBAO096-3,51.466113595,-3.271513289,894,
CBAO096-3,51.466164195,-3.271451889,895,
CBAO096-3,51.466218395,-3.271366389,896,
CBAO096-3,51.466227395,-3.271352189,897,
CBAO096-3,51.466260595,-3.271287689,898,
CBAO096-3,51.466311895,-3.271171389,899,
CBAO096-3,51.466365995,-3.271051589,900,
CBAO096-3,51.466411895,-3.270939689,901,
CBAO096-3,51.466466595,-3.270804489,902,
CBAO096-3,51.466502295,-3.270680889,903,
CBAO096-3,51.466526795,-3.270550889,904,
CBAO096-3,51.466582195,-3.270352789,905,
CBAO096-3,51.466625895,-3.270183289,906,
CBAO096-3,51.466680995,-3.269967889,907,
CBAO096-3,51.466736395,-3.269765989,908,
CBAO096-3,51.466774595,-3.269657289,909,
CBAO096-3,51.466863495,-3.269443789,910,
CBAO096-3,51.467050795,-3.269023189,911,
CBAO096-3,51.467071195,-3.268975789,912,
CBAO096-3,51.467091095,-3.268926889,913,
CBAO096-3,51.467165295,-3.268758389,914,
CBAO096-3,51.467211795,-3.268640989,915,
CBAO096-3,51.467482595,-3.267946689,916,
CBAO096-3,51.467488895,-3.267880789,917,
CBAO096-3,51.467553347,-3.26771469,918,
CBAO096-3,51.467553347,-3.26771469,919,
CBAO096-3,51.467669095,-3.267416389,920,
CBAO096-3,51.467689895,-3.267365789,921,
CBAO096-3,51.467729995,-3.267267589,922,
CBAO096-3,51.467777395,-3.267148889,923,
CBAO096-3,51.467825695,-3.267034189,924,
CBAO096-3,51.467887395,-3.266890489,925,
CBAO096-3,51.467952995,-3.266624489,926,
CBAO096-3,51.468111495,-3.266255489,927,
CBAO096-3,51.468253995,-3.265907289,928,
CBAO096-3,51.468417495,-3.265485489,929,
CBAO096-3,51.468458195,-3.265379189,930,
CBAO096-3,51.468628395,-3.264986789,931,
CBAO096-3,51.468753595,-3.264757289,932,
CBAO096-3,51.468806795,-3.264668089,933,
CBAO096-3,51.468973595,-3.264388489,934,
CBAO096-3,51.469296095,-3.263900389,935,
CBAO096-3,51.469357701,-3.263807119,936,
CBAO096-3,51.469357701,-3.263807119,937,
CBAO096-3,51.469378395,-3.263775789,938,
CBAO096-3,51.469516095,-3.263482689,939,
CBAO096-3,51.469653095,-3.263134389,940,
CBAO096-3,51.469803095,-3.262727489,941,
CBAO096-3,51.469884695,-3.262508089,942,
CBAO096-3,51.470113895,-3.261934289,943,
CBAO096-3,51.470176995,-3.261776089,944,
CBAO096-3,51.470296895,-3.261506189,945,
CBAO096-3,51.470455595,-3.261149189,946,
CBAO096-3,51.470530995,-3.261074489,947,
CBAO096-3,51.470609995,-3.260912189,948,
CBAO096-3,51.470633895,-3.260864689,949,
CBAO096-3,51.470651495,-3.260828589,950,
CBAO096-3,51.470757295,-3.260614989,951,
CBAO096-3,51.470780895,-3.260567189,952,
CBAO096-3,51.470816895,-3.260490989,953,
CBAO096-3,51.470938895,-3.260215689,954,
CBAO096-3,51.471036395,-3.260002989,955,
CBAO096-3,51.471173995,-3.259723389,956,
CBAO096-3,51.471194595,-3.259683189,957,
CBAO096-3,51.471248195,-3.259585689,958,
CBAO096-3,51.471307595,-3.259489789,959,
CBAO096-3,51.471341671,-3.259430651,960,
CBAO096-3,51.471341671,-3.259430651,961,
CBAO096-3,51.471430095,-3.259277189,962,
CBAO096-3,51.471456895,-3.259154189,963,
CBAO096-3,51.471624095,-3.258898489,964,
CBAO096-3,51.472944395,-3.256879989,965,
CBAO096-3,51.473070995,-3.256671589,966,
CBAO096-3,51.473137123,-3.25655827,967,
CBAO096-3,51.473137123,-3.25655827,968,
CBAO096-3,51.473181695,-3.256481889,969,
CBAO096-3,51.473257795,-3.256344489,970,
CBAO096-3,51.473282695,-3.256293389,971,
CBAO096-3,51.473307495,-3.256243589,972,
CBAO096-3,51.473394895,-3.256057289,973,
CBAO096-3,51.473486495,-3.255840889,974,
CBAO096-3,51.473565995,-3.255640189,975,
CBAO096-3,51.473645495,-3.255439489,976,
CBAO096-3,51.473754295,-3.255137689,977,
CBAO096-3,51.474083495,-3.254216889,978,
CBAO096-3,51.474518095,-3.252926989,979,
CBAO096-3,51.474532695,-3.252883589,980,
CBAO096-3,51.474547295,-3.252836989,981,
CBAO096-3,51.474631595,-3.252570889,982,
CBAO096-3,51.474757511,-3.252186584,983,
CBAO096-3,51.474757511,-3.252186584,984,
CBAO096-3,51.474915595,-3.251704089,985,
CBAO096-3,51.474922495,-3.251683389,986,
CBAO096-3,51.474981495,-3.251642689,987,
CBAO096-3,51.475022395,-3.251521989,988,
CBAO096-3,51.475141495,-3.251183989,989,
CBAO096-3,51.475210795,-3.250985489,990,
CBAO096-3,51.475237195,-3.250777389,991,
CBAO096-3,51.475545995,-3.249853389,992,
CBAO096-3,51.475817195,-3.248880089,993,
CBAO096-3,51.476004195,-3.248208989,994,
CBAO096-3,51.476277895,-3.247375989,995,
CBAO096-3,51.476294295,-3.247326089,996,
CBAO096-3,51.476311095,-3.247274689,997,
CBAO096-3,51.476371295,-3.247100189,998,
CBAO096-3,51.476416995,-3.246973589,999,
CBAO096-3,51.476432395,-3.246925289,1000,
CBAO096-3,51.476450395,-3.246872389,1001,
CBAO096-3,51.476585595,-3.246476089,1002,
CBAO096-3,51.476603616,-3.246423582,1003,
CBAO096-3,51.476603616,-3.246423582,1004,
CBAO096-3,51.476739795,-3.246026789,1005,
CBAO096-3,51.476895895,-3.245571989,1006,
CBAO096-3,51.477103795,-3.244968189,1007,
CBAO096-3,51.477326195,-3.244401389,1008,
CBAO096-3,51.477581795,-3.243809489,1009,
CBAO096-3,51.477931795,-3.242857589,1010,
CBAO096-3,51.478090152,-3.242397674,1011,
CBAO096-3,51.478090152,-3.242397674,1012,
CBAO096-3,51.478106295,-3.242350789,1013,
CBAO096-3,51.478303495,-3.241855589,1014,
CBAO096-3,51.478327195,-3.241799189,1015,
CBAO096-3,51.478342595,-3.241760389,1016,
CBAO096-3,51.478422395,-3.241564889,1017,
CBAO096-3,51.478464895,-3.241464089,1018,
CBAO096-3,51.478486695,-3.241414589,1019,
CBAO096-3,51.478513795,-3.241358389,1020,
CBAO096-3,51.478710095,-3.240949789,1021,
CBAO096-3,51.478846095,-3.240679589,1022,
CBAO096-3,51.479168495,-3.240138289,1023,
CBAO096-3,51.479681595,-3.239345689,1024,
CBAO096-3,51.479743395,-3.239259289,1025,
CBAO096-3,51.479771595,-3.239219889,1026,
CBAO096-3,51.479795695,-3.239182889,1027,
CBAO096-3,51.479861395,-3.239087789,1028,
CBAO096-3,51.479935095,-3.238980689,1029,
CBAO096-3,51.480058495,-3.238801989,1030,
CBAO096-3,51.480087895,-3.238759989,1031,
CBAO096-3,51.480120895,-3.238711089,1032,
CBAO096-3,51.480174748,-3.238623654,1033,
CBAO096-3,51.480174748,-3.238623654,1034,
CBAO096-3,51.480201395,-3.238580389,1035,
CBAO096-3,51.480319795,-3.238386689,1036,
CBAO096-3,51.480753495,-3.237612589,1037,
CBAO096-3,51.480992395,-3.237210389,1038,
CBAO096-3,51.481100695,-3.237033789,1039,
CBAO096-3,51.481120195,-3.237001789,1040,
CBAO096-3,51.481222295,-3.236829689,1041,
CBAO096-3,51.481284095,-3.236727589,1042,
CBAO096-3,51.481357795,-3.236700089,1043,
CBAO096-3,51.481531995,-3.236415789,1044,
CBAO096-3,51.481556995,-3.236373489,1045,
CBAO096-3,51.481576695,-3.236337289,1046,
CBAO096-3,51.481615495,-3.236268189,1047,
CBAO096-3,51.481646995,-3.236135789,1048,
CBAO096-3,51.481700895,-3.236037089,1049,
CBAO096-3,51.481720495,-3.236001289,1050,
CBAO096-3,51.481840873,-3.235781161,1051,
CBAO096-3,51.481840873,-3.235781161,1052,
CBAO096-3,51.481841295,-3.235780389,1053,
CBAO096-3,51.482046395,-3.235392589,1054,
CBAO096-3,51.482279195,-3.234966289,1055,
CBAO096-3,51.482930295,-3.233805189,1056,
CBAO096-3,51.482953495,-3.233765889,1057,
CBAO096-3,51.483145455,-3.233404889,1058,
CBAO096-3,51.483145455,-3.233404889,1059,
CBAO096-3,51.483229895,-3.233246089,1060,
CBAO096-3,51.483459795,-3.232766289,1061,
CBAO096-3,51.483481695,-3.232725989,1062,
CBAO096-3,51.483503195,-3.232685789,1063,
CBAO096-3,51.483530295,-3.232637889,1064,
CBAO096-3,51.483597895,-3.232524189,1065,
CBAO096-3,51.483643695,-3.232450789,1066,
CBAO096-3,51.483678295,-3.232402489,1067,
CBAO096-3,51.483753995,-3.232303689,1068,
CBAO096-3,51.483840295,-3.232196789,1069,
CBAO096-3,51.483848795,-3.232180789,1070,
CBAO096-3,51.483864995,-3.232160589,1071,
CBAO096-3,51.483916295,-3.232081989,1072,
CBAO096-3,51.484054095,-3.231935089,1073,
CBAO096-3,51.484184595,-3.231781989,1074,
CBAO096-3,51.484224295,-3.231732589,1075,
CBAO096-3,51.484282295,-3.231657289,1076,
CBAO096-3,51.484330295,-3.231587689,1077,
CBAO096-3,51.484373995,-3.231508889,1078,
CBAO096-3,51.484414495,-3.231419089,1079,
CBAO096-3,51.484458595,-3.231308189,1080,
CBAO096-3,51.484511795,-3.231212589,1081,
CBAO096-3,51.484586995,-3.230956589,1082,
CBAO096-3,51.484713495,-3.230519589,1083,
CBAO096-3,51.484726995,-3.230471289,1084,
CBAO096-3,51.484754395,-3.230373389,1085,
CBAO096-3,51.484818395,-3.230200989,1086,
CBAO096-3,51.484875295,-3.230001289,1087,
CBAO096-3,51.484958595,-3.229709989,1088,
CBAO096-3,51.484969695,-3.229552989,1089,
CBAO096-3,51.485048995,-3.229232289,1090,
CBAO096-3,51.485113795,-3.228939889,1091,
CBAO096-3,51.485130395,-3.228954289,1092,
CBAO096-3,51.485149295,-3.228961889,1093,
CBAO096-3,51.485179095,-3.228962789,1094,
CBAO096-3,51.485207895,-3.228947089,1095,
CBAO096-3,51.485232295,-3.228915089,1096,
CBAO096-3,51.485248295,-3.228870289,1097,
CBAO096-3,51.485252995,-3.228814289,1098,
CBAO096-3,51.485244495,-3.228763289,1099,
CBAO096-3,51.485224995,-3.228721089,1100,
CBAO096-3,51.485197695,-3.228693489,1101,
CBAO096-3,51.485166995,-3.228683789,1102,
CBAO096-3,51.485136795,-3.228691689,1103,
CBAO096-3,51.485082895,-3.228531089,1104,
CBAO096-3,51.485041895,-3.228425789,1105,
CBAO096-3,51.484991895,-3.228303989,1106,
CBAO096-3,51.484908895,-3.228070189,1107,
CBAO096-3,51.484844095,-3.227839989,1108,
CBAO096-3,51.484805795,-3.227696689,1109,
CBAO096-3,51.48475286,-3.227489114,1110,
CBAO096-3,51.48475286,-3.227489114,1111,
CBAO096-3,51.484669895,-3.227163789,1112,
CBAO096-3,51.484627695,-3.226992189,1113,
CBAO096-3,51.484568095,-3.226757689,1114,
CBAO096-3,51.484423695,-3.226190089,1115,
CBAO096-3,51.484283395,-3.225624889,1116,
CBAO096-3,51.484182295,-3.225205389,1117,
CBAO096-3,51.484049295,-3.224685289,1118,
CBAO096-3,51.483943091,-3.224250836,1119,
CBAO096-3,51.483943091,-3.224250836,1120,
CBAO096-3,51.483866295,-3.223936689,1121,
CBAO096-3,51.483776795,-3.223539989,1122,
CBAO096-3,51.483702195,-3.223204389,1123,
CBAO096-3,51.483691195,-3.223152589,1124,
CBAO096-3,51.483656395,-3.222983389,1125,
CBAO096-3,51.483560295,-3.222513789,1126,
CBAO096-3,51.483437595,-3.221929789,1127,
CBAO096-3,51.483395495,-3.221740589,1128,
CBAO096-3,51.483348095,-3.221548989,1129,
CBAO096-3,51.483162995,-3.220867889,1130,
CBAO096-3,51.482932295,-3.220067289,1131,
CBAO096-3,51.482864095,-3.219815589,1132,
CBAO096-3,51.482850095,-3.219764089,1133,
CBAO096-3,51.482835495,-3.219711789,1134,
CBAO096-3,51.482787395,-3.219539489,1135,
CBAO096-3,51.482712895,-3.219286689,1136,
CBAO096-3,51.482697695,-3.219234289,1137,
CBAO096-3,51.482684295,-3.219187689,1138,
CBAO096-3,51.482410314,-3.218251719,1139,
CBAO096-3,51.482410314,-3.218251719,1140,
CBAO096-3,51.482305595,-3.217893989,1141,
CBAO096-3,51.481959295,-3.216708689,1142,
CBAO096-3,51.481837495,-3.216269589,1143,
CBAO096-3,51.481692795,-3.215733289,1144,
CBAO096-3,51.481570495,-3.215282689,1145,
CBAO096-3,51.481448995,-3.214827589,1146,
CBAO096-3,51.481194995,-3.213901589,1147,
CBAO096-3,51.481063995,-3.213420789,1148,
CBAO096-3,51.480977895,-3.213107389,1149,
CBAO096-3,51.480930129,-3.21293367,1150,
CBAO096-3,51.480930129,-3.21293367,1151,
CBAO096-3,51.480730095,-3.212206189,1152,
CBAO096-3,51.480539195,-3.211492789,1153,
CBAO096-3,51.480529195,-3.211455489,1154,
CBAO096-3,51.480518495,-3.211415389,1155,
CBAO096-3,51.480468995,-3.211229289,1156,
CBAO096-3,51.480427195,-3.211068489,1157,
CBAO096-3,51.480416595,-3.211029789,1158,
CBAO096-3,51.480405395,-3.210988489,1159,
CBAO096-3,51.480386395,-3.210919089,1160,
CBAO096-3,51.479965595,-3.209352189,1161,
CBAO096-3,51.479455295,-3.207471889,1162,
CBAO096-3,51.479354095,-3.207103389,1163,
CBAO096-3,51.479309249,-3.206939374,1164,
CBAO096-3,51.479309249,-3.206939374,1165,
CBAO096-3,51.479185195,-3.206485689,1166,
CBAO096-3,51.479089995,-3.206109789,1167,
CBAO096-3,51.479060895,-3.205938589,1168,
CBAO096-3,51.479051395,-3.205800989,1169,
CBAO096-3,51.479051595,-3.205659089,1170,
CBAO096-3,51.479063695,-3.205535789,1171,
CBAO096-3,51.479087695,-3.205344889,1172,
CBAO096-3,51.479096195,-3.205211689,1173,
CBAO096-3,51.479099695,-3.205096389,1174,
CBAO096-3,51.479095495,-3.204962189,1175,
CBAO096-3,51.479087595,-3.204878389,1176,
CBAO096-3,51.479042495,-3.204626189,1177,
CBAO096-3,51.478929995,-3.204181189,1178,
CBAO096-3,51.478897795,-3.204054389,1179,
CBAO096-3,51.478743695,-3.203513389,1180,
CBAO096-3,51.478656595,-3.203169989,1181,
CBAO096-3,51.478636095,-3.203050489,1182,
CBAO096-3,51.478621495,-3.202941489,1183,
CBAO096-3,51.478617095,-3.202836389,1184,
CBAO096-3,51.478616895,-3.202743089,1185,
CBAO096-3,51.478624995,-3.202618989,1186,
CBAO096-3,51.478635595,-3.202499889,1187,
CBAO096-3,51.478648195,-3.202422489,1188,
CBAO096-3,51.478667095,-3.202318389,1189,
CBAO096-3,51.478686995,-3.202224589,1190,
CBAO096-3,51.478724695,-3.202053689,1191,
CBAO096-3,51.478803795,-3.201687289,1192,
CBAO096-3,51.478995595,-3.200835389,1193,
CBAO096-3,51.479025095,-3.200723489,1194,
CBAO096-3,51.479157995,-3.200219689,1195,
CBAO096-3,51.479320095,-3.199614689,1196,
CBAO096-3,51.479324495,-3.199603389,1197,
CBAO096-3,51.479502495,-3.198867089,1198,
CBAO096-3,51.479506295,-3.198850889,1199,
CBAO096-3,51.479765995,-3.197768289,1200,
CBAO096-3,51.479886253,-3.19725871,1201,
CBAO096-3,51.479886253,-3.19725871,1202,
CBAO096-3,51.480002695,-3.196765289,1203,
CBAO096-3,51.480036895,-3.196629189,1204,
CBAO096-3,51.480229095,-3.195828689,1205,
CBAO096-3,51.480234195,-3.195806789,1206,
CBAO096-3,51.480261395,-3.195688789,1207,
CBAO096-3,51.480316095,-3.195633089,1208,
CBAO096-3,51.480373495,-3.195397489,1209,
CBAO096-3,51.480717295,-3.194011589,1210,
CBAO096-3,51.480825595,-3.193574889,1211,
CBAO096-3,51.480857795,-3.193454189,1212,
CBAO096-3,51.480907695,-3.193286989,1213,
CBAO096-3,51.480915895,-3.193259589,1214,
CBAO096-3,51.480929395,-3.193214389,1215,
CBAO096-3,51.480945695,-3.193159889,1216,
CBAO096-3,51.480996995,-3.192993389,1217,
CBAO096-3,51.481073295,-3.192735789,1218,
CBAO096-3,51.481066895,-3.192612389,1219,
CBAO096-3,51.481050895,-3.192532689,1220,
CBAO096-3,51.481016095,-3.192468789,1221,
CBAO096-3,51.480965795,-3.192386289,1222,
CBAO096-3,51.480869695,-3.192257689,1223,
CBAO096-3,51.480821495,-3.192227289,1224,
CBAO096-3,51.480653395,-3.191908289,1225,
CBAO096-3,51.480607995,-3.191822089,1226,
CBAO096-3,51.480518792,-3.191647503,1227,
CBAO096-3,51.480518792,-3.191647503,1228,
CBAO096-3,51.479866395,-3.190370689,1229,
CBAO096-3,51.479301495,-3.189296689,1230,
CBAO096-3,51.479289795,-3.189200789,1231,
CBAO096-3,51.479263295,-3.189148889,1232,
CBAO096-3,51.479245295,-3.189112689,1233,
CBAO096-3,51.479233795,-3.189088089,1234,
CBAO096-3,51.479225895,-3.189063889,1235,
CBAO096-3,51.479221195,-3.189031289,1236,
CBAO096-3,51.479217295,-3.188977889,1237,
CBAO096-3,51.479211695,-3.188938689,1238,
CBAO096-3,51.479193895,-3.188896489,1239,
CBAO096-3,51.479198595,-3.188868389,1240,
CBAO096-3,51.479196695,-3.188843189,1241,
CBAO096-3,51.479189595,-3.188817689,1242,
CBAO096-3,51.479177695,-3.188797489,1243,
CBAO096-3,51.479162195,-3.188784789,1244,
CBAO096-3,51.479144895,-3.188781189,1245,
CBAO096-3,51.479127895,-3.188787089,1246,
CBAO096-3,51.478993995,-3.188727289,1247,
CBAO096-3,51.479018895,-3.188568889,1248,
CBAO096-3,51.479022595,-3.188532989,1249,
CBAO096-3,51.479017195,-3.188482989,1250,
CBAO096-3,51.479005295,-3.188446389,1251,
CBAO096-3,51.478967595,-3.188394789,1252,
CBAO096-3,51.478936407,-3.188254632,1253,
CBAO096-3,51.478936407,-3.188254632,1254,
CBAO096-3,51.478894695,-3.188067189,1255,
CBAO096-3,51.478846395,-3.187755889,1256,
CBAO096-3,51.478811295,-3.187492789,1257,
CBAO096-3,51.478795795,-3.187343689,1258,
CBAO096-3,51.478776595,-3.187002989,1259,
CBAO096-3,51.478773995,-3.186822189,1260,
CBAO096-3,51.478779195,-3.186587289,1261,
CBAO096-3,51.478785795,-3.186333889,1262,
CBAO096-3,51.478795995,-3.186183989,1263,
CBAO096-3,51.478825295,-3.185909589,1264,
CBAO096-3,51.478841695,-3.185774989,1265,
CBAO096-3,51.478859195,-3.185657189,1266,
CBAO096-3,51.478856595,-3.185628889,1267,
CBAO096-3,51.478850195,-3.185609689,1268,
CBAO096-3,51.478835095,-3.185592789,1269,
CBAO096-3,51.478787395,-3.185567089,1270,
CBAO096-3,51.478618095,-3.185460989,1271,
CBAO096-3,51.478535195,-3.185401589,1272,
CBAO096-3,51.478447395,-3.185332589,1273,
CBAO096-3,51.478262795,-3.185175289,1274,
CBAO096-3,51.478209495,-3.185127889,1275,
CBAO096-3,51.478183995,-3.185107189,1276,
CBAO096-3,51.478168895,-3.185098289,1277,
CBAO096-3,51.478153595,-3.185089189,1278,
CBAO096-3,51.478127595,-3.185076089,1279,
CBAO096-3,51.478086795,-3.185054789,1280,
CBAO096-3,51.478061295,-3.185033989,1281,
CBAO096-3,51.477835095,-3.184821789,1282,
CBAO096-3,51.47728924,-3.184298878,1283,
CBAO096-3,51.47728924,-3.184298878,1284,
CBAO096-3,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1285,
CBAO096-3,51.476817995,-3.183840289,1286,
CBAO096-3,51.476389095,-3.183417989,1287,
CBAO096-3,51.476302695,-3.183342489,1288,
CBAO096-3,51.476204595,-3.183264089,1289,
CBAO096-3,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1290,
CBAO096-3,51.476143095,-3.183224989,1291,
CBAO096-3,51.476117395,-3.183163889,1292,
CBAO096-3,51.476092495,-3.183100389,1293,
CBAO096-3,51.476078995,-3.183052589,1294,
CBAO096-3,51.476071995,-3.182996789,1295,
CBAO096-3,51.476069195,-3.182944589,1296,
CBAO096-3,51.476073095,-3.182896989,1297,
CBAO096-3,51.476084895,-3.182840889,1298,
CBAO096-3,51.476180995,-3.182506689,1299,
CBAO096-3,51.476318195,-3.182052589,1300,
CBAO096-3,51.476343895,-3.181967389,1301,
CBAO096-3,51.476361995,-3.181919689,1302,
CBAO096-3,51.476367895,-3.181906589,1303,
CBAO096-3,51.476393595,-3.181849789,1304,
CBAO096-3,51.476457995,-3.181728589,1305,
CBAO096-3,51.476485395,-3.181679689,1306,
CBAO096-3,51.476511295,-3.181626989,1307,
CBAO096-3,51.476536895,-3.181572589,1308,
CBAO096-3,51.476563195,-3.181516689,1309,
CBAO096-3,51.476591995,-3.181459489,1310,
CBAO096-3,51.476618795,-3.181406789,1311,
CBAO096-3,51.476652495,-3.181333989,1312,
CBAO096-3,51.476708995,-3.181184489,1313,
CBAO096-3,51.476777695,-3.180968989,1314,
CBAO096-3,51.476840895,-3.181020789,1315,
CBAO096-3,51.476875995,-3.181048989,1316,
CBAO096-3,51.476971195,-3.181125889,1317,
CBAO096-3,51.477131995,-3.181251289,1318,
CBAO096-3,51.477430395,-3.181468189,1319,
CBAO096-3,51.477467595,-3.181473689,1320,
CBAO096-3,51.477509695,-3.181444189,1321,
CBAO096-3,51.477528595,-3.181395689,1322,
CBAO096-3,51.477655395,-3.180986989,1323,
CBAO096-3,51.477735095,-3.180733389,1324,
CBAO096-3,51.477891995,-3.180193989,1325,
CBAO096-3,51.477942295,-3.180015189,1326,
CBAO096-3,51.477976695,-3.179938689,1327,
CBAO096-3,51.478002195,-3.179885089,1328,
CBAO096-3,51.478026495,-3.179802489,1329,
CBAO096-3,51.478050195,-3.179714389,1330,
CBAO096-3,51.478056295,-3.179672789,1331,
CBAO096-3,51.478053995,-3.179637889,1332,
CBAO096-3,51.478045795,-3.179608589,1333,
CBAO096-3,51.478074195,-3.179579189,1334,
CBAO096-3,51.478087995,-3.179564989,1335,
CBAO096-3,51.478105595,-3.179538489,1336,
CBAO096-3,51.478118995,-3.179505189,1337,
CBAO096-3,51.478227895,-3.179140889,1338,
CBAO096-3,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1339,
CBAO096-3,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1340,
CBAO096-3,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1341,
CBAO096-3,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1342,
CBAO096-3,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1343,
CBAO096-3,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1344,
CBAO096-3,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1345,
CBAO096-3,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1346,
CBAO096-3,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1347,
CBAO096-3,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1348,
CBAO096-3,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1349,
CBAO096-3,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1350,
CBAO096-3,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1351,
CBAO096-3,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1352,
CBAO096-3,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1353,
CBAO096-3,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1354,
CBAO096-3,51.476874769,-3.178208865,1355,
CBAO096-1,51.406684446,-3.26712767,0,
CBAO096-1,51.406446695,-3.267105889,1,
CBAO096-1,51.406413395,-3.267110589,2,
CBAO096-1,51.406374195,-3.267121989,3,
CBAO096-1,51.406328695,-3.267158389,4,
CBAO096-1,51.406298495,-3.267213689,5,
CBAO096-1,51.406242695,-3.267347389,6,
CBAO096-1,51.406027995,-3.267844589,7,
CBAO096-1,51.405679895,-3.268670589,8,
CBAO096-1,51.405374995,-3.269384989,9,
CBAO096-1,51.405177995,-3.269820789,10,
CBAO096-1,51.405063995,-3.270070089,11,
CBAO096-1,51.404928895,-3.270341989,12,
CBAO096-1,51.404878395,-3.270451789,13,
CBAO096-1,51.404784759,-3.270662533,14,
CBAO096-1,51.404784759,-3.270662533,15,
CBAO096-1,51.404764695,-3.270707689,16,
CBAO096-1,51.404692595,-3.270856589,17,
CBAO096-1,51.404666195,-3.270911689,18,
CBAO096-1,51.404616895,-3.271001089,19,
CBAO096-1,51.404565595,-3.271088089,20,
CBAO096-1,51.404496495,-3.271191089,21,
CBAO096-1,51.404432695,-3.271284289,22,
CBAO096-1,51.404386895,-3.271350089,23,
CBAO096-1,51.404323095,-3.271425289,24,
CBAO096-1,51.404269195,-3.271495689,25,
CBAO096-1,51.404243995,-3.271530089,26,
CBAO096-1,51.404106995,-3.271754189,27,
CBAO096-1,51.404007095,-3.271911089,28,
CBAO096-1,51.403958095,-3.272000689,29,
CBAO096-1,51.403942595,-3.272028389,30,
CBAO096-1,51.403877895,-3.272152789,31,
CBAO096-1,51.403818295,-3.272259189,32,
CBAO096-1,51.403784395,-3.272319589,33,
CBAO096-1,51.403683895,-3.272474289,34,
CBAO096-1,51.403578095,-3.272615589,35,
CBAO096-1,51.403519795,-3.272719689,36,
CBAO096-1,51.403479695,-3.272797189,37,
CBAO096-1,51.403436495,-3.272894489,38,
CBAO096-1,51.403400695,-3.272984489,39,
CBAO096-1,51.403350195,-3.273136189,40,
CBAO096-1,51.403341312,-3.273164148,41,
CBAO096-1,51.403341312,-3.273164148,42,
CBAO096-1,51.403205795,-3.273590689,43,
CBAO096-1,51.403179995,-3.273614389,44,
CBAO096-1,51.403141395,-3.273681789,45,
CBAO096-1,51.403091995,-3.273713289,46,
CBAO096-1,51.402996295,-3.273720489,47,
CBAO096-1,51.402969295,-3.273721889,48,
CBAO096-1,51.402941995,-3.273733189,49,
CBAO096-1,51.402919595,-3.273759289,50,
CBAO096-1,51.402901295,-3.273793389,51,
CBAO096-1,51.402885295,-3.273860789,52,
CBAO096-1,51.402872995,-3.274163989,53,
CBAO096-1,51.402869395,-3.274206489,54,
CBAO096-1,51.402857995,-3.274267889,55,
CBAO096-1,51.402838595,-3.274329289,56,
CBAO096-1,51.402820595,-3.274381689,57,
CBAO096-1,51.402789695,-3.274452589,58,
CBAO096-1,51.402776095,-3.274456889,59,
CBAO096-1,51.402729895,-3.274500889,60,
CBAO096-1,51.402652295,-3.274529589,61,
CBAO096-1,51.402600595,-3.274525889,62,
CBAO096-1,51.402557195,-3.274518189,63,
CBAO096-1,51.402526995,-3.274515889,64,
CBAO096-1,51.402434495,-3.274508689,65,
CBAO096-1,51.402041695,-3.274349689,66,
CBAO096-1,51.401867795,-3.274277589,67,
CBAO096-1,51.401783795,-3.274241989,68,
CBAO096-1,51.401597495,-3.274163489,69,
CBAO096-1,51.401562295,-3.274148589,70,
CBAO096-1,51.401524995,-3.274133489,71,
CBAO096-1,51.401279695,-3.274024389,72,
CBAO096-1,51.401197695,-3.273975889,73,
CBAO096-1,51.401134195,-3.273934889,74,
CBAO096-1,51.401015095,-3.273851289,75,
CBAO096-1,51.401005995,-3.273810489,76,
CBAO096-1,51.400962695,-3.273761489,77,
CBAO096-1,51.400938095,-3.273715589,78,
CBAO096-1,51.400918995,-3.273678489,79,
CBAO096-1,51.400884795,-3.273589189,80,
CBAO096-1,51.400826295,-3.273457389,81,
CBAO096-1,51.400814095,-3.273406289,82,
CBAO096-1,51.400820595,-3.273143889,83,
CBAO096-1,51.400818095,-3.273010589,84,
CBAO096-1,51.400797095,-3.272932589,85,
CBAO096-1,51.400838995,-3.272366089,86,
CBAO096-1,51.400852054,-3.272189375,87,
CBAO096-1,51.400852054,-3.272189375,88,
CBAO096-1,51.400854395,-3.272157689,89,
CBAO096-1,51.400881195,-3.271761989,90,
CBAO096-1,51.400897095,-3.271461889,91,
CBAO096-1,51.400900495,-3.271307589,92,
CBAO096-1,51.400928595,-3.271249289,93,
CBAO096-1,51.400949095,-3.271174189,94,
CBAO096-1,51.400958495,-3.271136289,95,
CBAO096-1,51.401005595,-3.270988089,96,
CBAO096-1,51.401041395,-3.270936889,97,
CBAO096-1,51.401055095,-3.270900989,98,
CBAO096-1,51.401066395,-3.270871289,99,
CBAO096-1,51.401078495,-3.270796789,100,
CBAO096-1,51.401076695,-3.270719989,101,
CBAO096-1,51.401062395,-3.270651689,102,
CBAO096-1,51.401048495,-3.270618889,103,
CBAO096-1,51.401037095,-3.270592289,104,
CBAO096-1,51.401002695,-3.270546089,105,
CBAO096-1,51.400961795,-3.270516589,106,
CBAO096-1,51.400917395,-3.270505989,107,
CBAO096-1,51.400868595,-3.270516989,108,
CBAO096-1,51.400841095,-3.270537789,109,
CBAO096-1,51.400824095,-3.270550689,110,
CBAO096-1,51.400787895,-3.270604089,111,
CBAO096-1,51.400763195,-3.270672289,112,
CBAO096-1,51.400752195,-3.270749189,113,
CBAO096-1,51.400756995,-3.270834489,114,
CBAO096-1,51.400778695,-3.270912789,115,
CBAO096-1,51.400814895,-3.270975789,116,
CBAO096-1,51.400843995,-3.271001189,117,
CBAO096-1,51.400864095,-3.271110589,118,
CBAO096-1,51.400874395,-3.271229889,119,
CBAO096-1,51.400900495,-3.271307589,120,
CBAO096-1,51.400897095,-3.271461889,121,
CBAO096-1,51.400881195,-3.271761989,122,
CBAO096-1,51.400854395,-3.272157689,123,
CBAO096-1,51.400838995,-3.272366089,124,
CBAO096-1,51.400797095,-3.272932589,125,
CBAO096-1,51.400739395,-3.273130789,126,
CBAO096-1,51.400721095,-3.273190289,127,
CBAO096-1,51.400664595,-3.273314389,128,
CBAO096-1,51.400628495,-3.273346089,129,
CBAO096-1,51.400600795,-3.273394889,130,
CBAO096-1,51.400584895,-3.273453689,131,
CBAO096-1,51.400581495,-3.273517589,132,
CBAO096-1,51.400590895,-3.273579789,133,
CBAO096-1,51.400612195,-3.273634089,134,
CBAO096-1,51.400643095,-3.273674689,135,
CBAO096-1,51.400676795,-3.273696189,136,
CBAO096-1,51.400712995,-3.273701189,137,
CBAO096-1,51.400823295,-3.273767789,138,
CBAO096-1,51.400864495,-3.273788589,139,
CBAO096-1,51.400924795,-3.273824989,140,
CBAO096-1,51.400986895,-3.273863189,141,
CBAO096-1,51.401015095,-3.273851289,142,
CBAO096-1,51.401134195,-3.273934889,143,
CBAO096-1,51.401197695,-3.273975889,144,
CBAO096-1,51.401279695,-3.274024389,145,
CBAO096-1,51.401524995,-3.274133489,146,
CBAO096-1,51.401562295,-3.274148589,147,
CBAO096-1,51.401597495,-3.274163489,148,
CBAO096-1,51.401783795,-3.274241989,149,
CBAO096-1,51.401867795,-3.274277589,150,
CBAO096-1,51.402041695,-3.274349689,151,
CBAO096-1,51.402434495,-3.274508689,152,
CBAO096-1,51.402519595,-3.274570389,153,
CBAO096-1,51.402550795,-3.274593089,154,
CBAO096-1,51.402589695,-3.274625989,155,
CBAO096-1,51.402633795,-3.274674789,156,
CBAO096-1,51.402676595,-3.274734289,157,
CBAO096-1,51.402694195,-3.274815689,158,
CBAO096-1,51.402697495,-3.274923989,159,
CBAO096-1,51.402684995,-3.275025489,160,
CBAO096-1,51.402670295,-3.275121489,161,
CBAO096-1,51.402638495,-3.275249089,162,
CBAO096-1,51.402625195,-3.275371889,163,
CBAO096-1,51.402579795,-3.275511689,164,
CBAO096-1,51.402541951,-3.275629968,165,
CBAO096-1,51.402541951,-3.275629968,166,
CBAO096-1,51.402522395,-3.275691089,167,
CBAO096-1,51.402448495,-3.275920089,168,
CBAO096-1,51.402310895,-3.276348989,169,
CBAO096-1,51.402230295,-3.276594189,170,
CBAO096-1,51.402193795,-3.276704189,171,
CBAO096-1,51.402070495,-3.277081289,172,
CBAO096-1,51.402009395,-3.277269689,173,
CBAO096-1,51.401823495,-3.277847989,174,
CBAO096-1,51.401678895,-3.278295589,175,
CBAO096-1,51.401586995,-3.278579089,176,
CBAO096-1,51.401515995,-3.278763089,177,
CBAO096-1,51.401328695,-3.279237989,178,
CBAO096-1,51.401222595,-3.279504589,179,
CBAO096-1,51.401086895,-3.279803689,180,
CBAO096-1,51.400819195,-3.280388189,181,
CBAO096-1,51.400615049,-3.280820352,182,
CBAO096-1,51.400615049,-3.280820352,183,
CBAO096-1,51.400545495,-3.280967589,184,
CBAO096-1,51.400461795,-3.281136389,185,
CBAO096-1,51.400406695,-3.281236589,186,
CBAO096-1,51.400016195,-3.281873289,187,
CBAO096-1,51.399851595,-3.282138889,188,
CBAO096-1,51.399765295,-3.282255989,189,
CBAO096-1,51.399660595,-3.282422189,190,
CBAO096-1,51.399568895,-3.282561989,191,
CBAO096-1,51.399451795,-3.282738989,192,
CBAO096-1,51.399192795,-3.283138789,193,
CBAO096-1,51.398920595,-3.283525889,194,
CBAO096-1,51.398709895,-3.283823489,195,
CBAO096-1,51.398627195,-3.283942989,196,
CBAO096-1,51.398491495,-3.284136289,197,
CBAO096-1,51.398364395,-3.284313789,198,
CBAO096-1,51.398325795,-3.284358092,199,
CBAO096-1,51.398325795,-3.284358092,200,
CBAO096-1,51.398285195,-3.284404689,201,
CBAO096-1,51.398176695,-3.284509489,202,
CBAO096-1,51.398110495,-3.284571389,203,
CBAO096-1,51.397917495,-3.284735689,204,
CBAO096-1,51.397902495,-3.284745789,205,
CBAO096-1,51.397796695,-3.284816689,206,
CBAO096-1,51.397764095,-3.284836689,207,
CBAO096-1,51.397649395,-3.284907289,208,
CBAO096-1,51.397241495,-3.285127189,209,
CBAO096-1,51.397133695,-3.285176289,210,
CBAO096-1,51.397027895,-3.285229989,211,
CBAO096-1,51.396838495,-3.285346089,212,
CBAO096-1,51.396761195,-3.285393389,213,
CBAO096-1,51.396634895,-3.285475889,214,
CBAO096-1,51.396565395,-3.285527189,215,
CBAO096-1,51.396504695,-3.285578489,216,
CBAO096-1,51.396371895,-3.285696589,217,
CBAO096-1,51.395908895,-3.286096489,218,
CBAO096-1,51.395730995,-3.286268189,219,
CBAO096-1,51.395692095,-3.286263089,220,
CBAO096-1,51.395594995,-3.286327589,221,
CBAO096-1,51.395552995,-3.286353589,222,
CBAO096-1,51.395512995,-3.286359189,223,
CBAO096-1,51.395421695,-3.286338989,224,
CBAO096-1,51.395396495,-3.286365589,225,
CBAO096-1,51.395378895,-3.286361389,226,
CBAO096-1,51.395082295,-3.286298789,227,
CBAO096-1,51.395022695,-3.286276889,228,
CBAO096-1,51.394813108,-3.286184263,229,
CBAO096-1,51.394813108,-3.286184263,230,
CBAO096-1,51.394586895,-3.286084289,231,
CBAO096-1,51.394489795,-3.286041589,232,
CBAO096-1,51.394340795,-3.285974589,233,
CBAO096-1,51.394188695,-3.285904689,234,
CBAO096-1,51.394106595,-3.285874289,235,
CBAO096-1,51.394020095,-3.285849089,236,
CBAO096-1,51.393993695,-3.285867589,237,
CBAO096-1,51.393957495,-3.285860689,238,
CBAO096-1,51.393928795,-3.285867089,239,
CBAO096-1,51.393895495,-3.285882789,240,
CBAO096-1,51.393846495,-3.285915689,241,
CBAO096-1,51.393815995,-3.285923989,242,
CBAO096-1,51.393824695,-3.286024689,243,
CBAO096-1,51.393834595,-3.286135489,244,
CBAO096-1,51.393844895,-3.286222789,245,
CBAO096-1,51.393871595,-3.286301289,246,
CBAO096-1,51.393908229,-3.286671952,247,
CBAO096-1,51.393908229,-3.286671952,248,
CBAO096-1,51.393914795,-3.286738389,249,
CBAO096-1,51.393960695,-3.287207989,250,
CBAO096-1,51.393972995,-3.287300889,251,
CBAO096-1,51.393988195,-3.287367889,252,
CBAO096-1,51.394014395,-3.287442189,253,
CBAO096-1,51.394232095,-3.287948689,254,
CBAO096-1,51.394258595,-3.287998089,255,
CBAO096-1,51.394293395,-3.288042189,256,
CBAO096-1,51.394350995,-3.288086889,257,
CBAO096-1,51.394471495,-3.288159589,258,
CBAO096-1,51.394500595,-3.288149489,259,
CBAO096-1,51.394726295,-3.288265689,260,
CBAO096-1,51.394782195,-3.288291689,261,
CBAO096-1,51.394836695,-3.288307989,262,
CBAO096-1,51.394876095,-3.288317089,263,
CBAO096-1,51.394927895,-3.288320089,264,
CBAO096-1,51.394958367,-3.288317475,265,
CBAO096-1,51.394958367,-3.288317475,266,
CBAO096-1,51.394995495,-3.288314289,267,
CBAO096-1,51.395051095,-3.288302789,268,
CBAO096-1,51.395120695,-3.288281589,269,
CBAO096-1,51.395239395,-3.288247789,270,
CBAO096-1,51.395306195,-3.288233489,271,
CBAO096-1,51.395371695,-3.288224389,272,
CBAO096-1,51.395519895,-3.288208489,273,
CBAO096-1,51.395587695,-3.288206589,274,
CBAO096-1,51.395650695,-3.288213289,275,
CBAO096-1,51.395689095,-3.288222289,276,
CBAO096-1,51.395730495,-3.288235389,277,
CBAO096-1,51.395772995,-3.288253289,278,
CBAO096-1,51.395830195,-3.288283189,279,
CBAO096-1,51.395906095,-3.288329689,280,
CBAO096-1,51.396073895,-3.288418089,281,
CBAO096-1,51.396248495,-3.288503289,282,
CBAO096-1,51.396346795,-3.288552089,283,
CBAO096-1,51.396407595,-3.288584189,284,
CBAO096-1,51.396464395,-3.288606889,285,
CBAO096-1,51.396506995,-3.288611989,286,
CBAO096-1,51.396552095,-3.288611089,287,
CBAO096-1,51.396597095,-3.288607489,288,
CBAO096-1,51.396655395,-3.288599089,289,
CBAO096-1,51.396752195,-3.288585989,290,
CBAO096-1,51.396861095,-3.288568789,291,
CBAO096-1,51.397103295,-3.288516389,292,
CBAO096-1,51.397296395,-3.288485589,293,
CBAO096-1,51.397374695,-3.288481989,294,
CBAO096-1,51.397451395,-3.288486489,295,
CBAO096-1,51.397527895,-3.288493389,296,
CBAO096-1,51.397609195,-3.288504289,297,
CBAO096-1,51.397686095,-3.288511689,298,
CBAO096-1,51.397723895,-3.288511389,299,
CBAO096-1,51.397782895,-3.288543189,300,
CBAO096-1,51.397971195,-3.288565389,301,
CBAO096-1,51.397974595,-3.288572689,302,
CBAO096-1,51.397979695,-3.288583589,303,
CBAO096-1,51.397991395,-3.288596189,304,
CBAO096-1,51.398004995,-3.288601989,305,
CBAO096-1,51.398019095,-3.288600089,306,
CBAO096-1,51.398031995,-3.288590889,307,
CBAO096-1,51.398042295,-3.288575389,308,
CBAO096-1,51.398157095,-3.288611589,309,
CBAO096-1,51.398181295,-3.288583589,310,
CBAO096-1,51.398203395,-3.288589789,311,
CBAO096-1,51.398404395,-3.288636289,312,
CBAO096-1,51.398461567,-3.288648114,313,
CBAO096-1,51.398461567,-3.288648114,314,
CBAO096-1,51.398594895,-3.288675689,315,
CBAO096-1,51.398643995,-3.288670189,316,
CBAO096-1,51.398706595,-3.288681189,317,
CBAO096-1,51.398816195,-3.288700889,318,
CBAO096-1,51.398950395,-3.288710389,319,
CBAO096-1,51.399148695,-3.288707789,320,
CBAO096-1,51.399223395,-3.288694889,321,
CBAO096-1,51.399278395,-3.288686989,322,
CBAO096-1,51.399345295,-3.288672389,323,
CBAO096-1,51.399422295,-3.288645789,324,
CBAO096-1,51.399686795,-3.288533889,325,
CBAO096-1,51.400095795,-3.288375489,326,
CBAO096-1,51.400301643,-3.288279614,327,
CBAO096-1,51.400301643,-3.288279614,328,
CBAO096-1,51.400476895,-3.288197989,329,
CBAO096-1,51.400928795,-3.287984589,330,
CBAO096-1,51.401004295,-3.287945789,331,
CBAO096-1,51.401128895,-3.287894989,332,
CBAO096-1,51.401318795,-3.287835489,333,
CBAO096-1,51.401368595,-3.287824389,334,
CBAO096-1,51.401439895,-3.287880289,335,
CBAO096-1,51.401600995,-3.287880089,336,
CBAO096-1,51.401627495,-3.287882489,337,
CBAO096-1,51.401642395,-3.287875489,338,
CBAO096-1,51.401653095,-3.287870489,339,
CBAO096-1,51.401674595,-3.287845489,340,
CBAO096-1,51.401689795,-3.287810489,341,
CBAO096-1,51.401696795,-3.287769289,342,
CBAO096-1,51.401695095,-3.287728989,343,
CBAO096-1,51.401721095,-3.287610689,344,
CBAO096-1,51.401747795,-3.287526889,345,
CBAO096-1,51.401784495,-3.287457589,346,
CBAO096-1,51.401824995,-3.287398289,347,
CBAO096-1,51.401830895,-3.287344689,348,
CBAO096-1,51.401867095,-3.287291489,349,
CBAO096-1,51.401986195,-3.287127889,350,
CBAO096-1,51.402012495,-3.287091389,351,
CBAO096-1,51.402039895,-3.287052689,352,
CBAO096-1,51.402173798,-3.286867297,353,
CBAO096-1,51.402173798,-3.286867297,354,
CBAO096-1,51.402447395,-3.286488489,355,
CBAO096-1,51.402857295,-3.285929889,356,
CBAO096-1,51.403144095,-3.285535089,357,
CBAO096-1,51.403173595,-3.285497589,358,
CBAO096-1,51.403530795,-3.284999789,359,
CBAO096-1,51.404209195,-3.284062589,360,
CBAO096-1,51.404283095,-3.283959789,361,
CBAO096-1,51.404574863,-3.283557239,362,
CBAO096-1,51.404574863,-3.283557239,363,
CBAO096-1,51.404840895,-3.283190189,364,
CBAO096-1,51.405239595,-3.282645389,365,
CBAO096-1,51.405396095,-3.282426589,366,
CBAO096-1,51.405684395,-3.282031689,367,
CBAO096-1,51.405835695,-3.281826089,368,
CBAO096-1,51.405877295,-3.281820989,369,
CBAO096-1,51.405972695,-3.281690989,370,
CBAO096-1,51.406065795,-3.281561889,371,
CBAO096-1,51.406097395,-3.281468289,372,
CBAO096-1,51.406307395,-3.281173889,373,
CBAO096-1,51.406518095,-3.280884089,374,
CBAO096-1,51.406602095,-3.280788389,375,
CBAO096-1,51.406655895,-3.280812289,376,
CBAO096-1,51.406699195,-3.280793689,377,
CBAO096-1,51.406755795,-3.280783789,378,
CBAO096-1,51.406813995,-3.280782589,379,
CBAO096-1,51.406853995,-3.280789289,380,
CBAO096-1,51.406904295,-3.280799889,381,
CBAO096-1,51.406942395,-3.280766589,382,
CBAO096-1,51.407006895,-3.280810289,383,
CBAO096-1,51.407047695,-3.280845689,384,
CBAO096-1,51.407084495,-3.280889189,385,
CBAO096-1,51.407323995,-3.281240589,386,
CBAO096-1,51.407405395,-3.281357289,387,
CBAO096-1,51.407451595,-3.281408789,388,
CBAO096-1,51.407490695,-3.281439389,389,
CBAO096-1,51.407543174,-3.281521889,390,
CBAO096-1,51.407543174,-3.281521889,391,
CBAO096-1,51.407558695,-3.281546289,392,
CBAO096-1,51.407630695,-3.281591989,393,
CBAO096-1,51.407702495,-3.281619189,394,
CBAO096-1,51.407961295,-3.281697689,395,
CBAO096-1,51.407986795,-3.281704389,396,
CBAO096-1,51.408251695,-3.281788389,397,
CBAO096-1,51.408366895,-3.281785689,398,
CBAO096-1,51.408591895,-3.281905289,399,
CBAO096-1,51.408707995,-3.281973089,400,
CBAO096-1,51.408808995,-3.282039389,401,
CBAO096-1,51.408909395,-3.282122089,402,
CBAO096-1,51.409024995,-3.282229689,403,
CBAO096-1,51.409114995,-3.282319789,404,
CBAO096-1,51.409286295,-3.282489489,405,
CBAO096-1,51.409464895,-3.282670189,406,
CBAO096-1,51.409585295,-3.282787089,407,
CBAO096-1,51.409723895,-3.282910889,408,
CBAO096-1,51.409828095,-3.282996289,409,
CBAO096-1,51.409957995,-3.283086089,410,
CBAO096-1,51.410057595,-3.283145189,411,
CBAO096-1,51.410108095,-3.283172189,412,
CBAO096-1,51.410216495,-3.283227289,413,
CBAO096-1,51.410302295,-3.283261289,414,
CBAO096-1,51.410558595,-3.283349089,415,
CBAO096-1,51.410632195,-3.283371989,416,
CBAO096-1,51.410743195,-3.283399789,417,
CBAO096-1,51.410876095,-3.283429989,418,
CBAO096-1,51.410876594,-3.283430065,419,
CBAO096-1,51.410876594,-3.283430065,420,
CBAO096-1,51.410997895,-3.283448589,421,
CBAO096-1,51.411162995,-3.283460589,422,
CBAO096-1,51.411240695,-3.283456489,423,
CBAO096-1,51.411493595,-3.283437389,424,
CBAO096-1,51.411718095,-3.283419489,425,
CBAO096-1,51.411860695,-3.283409789,426,
CBAO096-1,51.411982595,-3.283400389,427,
CBAO096-1,51.412377895,-3.283365589,428,
CBAO096-1,51.412493795,-3.283361389,429,
CBAO096-1,51.412606595,-3.283369389,430,
CBAO096-1,51.412708095,-3.283378189,431,
CBAO096-1,51.412794495,-3.283395689,432,
CBAO096-1,51.412897295,-3.283462089,433,
CBAO096-1,51.413072195,-3.283500389,434,
CBAO096-1,51.413214895,-3.283533589,435,
CBAO096-1,51.413296795,-3.283545589,436,
CBAO096-1,51.413335795,-3.283545389,437,
CBAO096-1,51.413391195,-3.283536989,438,
CBAO096-1,51.413448195,-3.283522089,439,
CBAO096-1,51.413477395,-3.283514389,440,
CBAO096-1,51.413523195,-3.283495689,441,
CBAO096-1,51.413535395,-3.283490689,442,
CBAO096-1,51.413616195,-3.283450289,443,
CBAO096-1,51.413923995,-3.283302689,444,
CBAO096-1,51.413960595,-3.283284389,445,
CBAO096-1,51.414270833,-3.283123511,446,
CBAO096-1,51.414270833,-3.283123511,447,
CBAO096-1,51.414283795,-3.283116789,448,
CBAO096-1,51.414418395,-3.283053189,449,
CBAO096-1,51.414456695,-3.282982689,450,
CBAO096-1,51.414492695,-3.282966189,451,
CBAO096-1,51.414508895,-3.282958389,452,
CBAO096-1,51.414589295,-3.282919789,453,
CBAO096-1,51.414858995,-3.282786189,454,
CBAO096-1,51.415111995,-3.282665789,455,
CBAO096-1,51.415389895,-3.282533689,456,
CBAO096-1,51.415527195,-3.282466389,457,
CBAO096-1,51.415676895,-3.282393089,458,
CBAO096-1,51.415895495,-3.282289989,459,
CBAO096-1,51.415926795,-3.282320889,460,
CBAO096-1,51.416016295,-3.282292489,461,
CBAO096-1,51.416037795,-3.282285589,462,
CBAO096-1,51.416101595,-3.282272589,463,
CBAO096-1,51.416182395,-3.282269589,464,
CBAO096-1,51.416290295,-3.282289689,465,
CBAO096-1,51.416424395,-3.282341889,466,
CBAO096-1,51.416460295,-3.282361689,467,
CBAO096-1,51.416514895,-3.282397789,468,
CBAO096-1,51.416534695,-3.282413789,469,
CBAO096-1,51.416569995,-3.282445789,470,
CBAO096-1,51.416631495,-3.282508789,471,
CBAO096-1,51.416706595,-3.282594989,472,
CBAO096-1,51.416776595,-3.282686689,473,
CBAO096-1,51.416828995,-3.282580689,474,
CBAO096-1,51.416875095,-3.282492889,475,
CBAO096-1,51.416977995,-3.282299689,476,
CBAO096-1,51.417066695,-3.282130489,477,
CBAO096-1,51.417082524,-3.282099383,478,
CBAO096-1,51.417082524,-3.282099383,479,
CBAO096-1,51.417242195,-3.281785589,480,
CBAO096-1,51.417310895,-3.281647589,481,
CBAO096-1,51.417505395,-3.281239189,482,
CBAO096-1,51.417658195,-3.280939989,483,
CBAO096-1,51.417887663,-3.280478427,484,
CBAO096-1,51.417887663,-3.280478427,485,
CBAO096-1,51.418267895,-3.279713589,486,
CBAO096-1,51.418898495,-3.278460589,487,
CBAO096-1,51.419093395,-3.278069589,488,
CBAO096-1,51.419157195,-3.277941489,489,
CBAO096-1,51.419205795,-3.277823989,490,
CBAO096-1,51.419313895,-3.277611689,491,
CBAO096-1,51.419467795,-3.277319289,492,
CBAO096-1,51.419485668,-3.277284335,493,
CBAO096-1,51.419485668,-3.277284335,494,
CBAO096-1,51.419587495,-3.277085189,495,
CBAO096-1,51.419670395,-3.276918289,496,
CBAO096-1,51.419757095,-3.276746189,497,
CBAO096-1,51.419785495,-3.276698889,498,
CBAO096-1,51.419815795,-3.276668889,499,
CBAO096-1,51.419850795,-3.276650589,500,
CBAO096-1,51.419882895,-3.276650489,501,
CBAO096-1,51.419920395,-3.276659189,502,
CBAO096-1,51.419967195,-3.276700589,503,
CBAO096-1,51.420057295,-3.276808389,504,
CBAO096-1,51.420422195,-3.277263589,505,
CBAO096-1,51.420803283,-3.277717779,506,
CBAO096-1,51.420803283,-3.277717779,507,
CBAO096-1,51.420985195,-3.277934589,508,
CBAO096-1,51.421062695,-3.278029389,509,
CBAO096-1,51.421341995,-3.278369489,510,
CBAO096-1,51.421512395,-3.278577089,511,
CBAO096-1,51.421647495,-3.278748489,512,
CBAO096-1,51.421745695,-3.278869489,513,
CBAO096-1,51.421913195,-3.278498889,514,
CBAO096-1,51.422016395,-3.278265189,515,
CBAO096-1,51.42205438,-3.27818179,516,
CBAO096-1,51.42205438,-3.27818179,517,
CBAO096-1,51.422139095,-3.277995789,518,
CBAO096-1,51.422203995,-3.277856489,519,
CBAO096-1,51.422370795,-3.277510789,520,
CBAO096-1,51.422542095,-3.277166389,521,
CBAO096-1,51.422564795,-3.277121389,522,
CBAO096-1,51.423559695,-3.275132589,523,
CBAO096-1,51.423615795,-3.275020189,524,
CBAO096-1,51.423746795,-3.274777489,525,
CBAO096-1,51.423748641,-3.274774271,526,
CBAO096-1,51.423748641,-3.274774271,527,
CBAO096-1,51.423870295,-3.274562189,528,
CBAO096-1,51.423974095,-3.274392789,529,
CBAO096-1,51.424074295,-3.274240389,530,
CBAO096-1,51.424162395,-3.274110489,531,
CBAO096-1,51.424324295,-3.273887589,532,
CBAO096-1,51.424596295,-3.273534389,533,
CBAO096-1,51.424773295,-3.273309189,534,
CBAO096-1,51.424905495,-3.273131989,535,
CBAO096-1,51.424964195,-3.273051889,536,
CBAO096-1,51.425042695,-3.272938589,537,
CBAO096-1,51.425129895,-3.272808389,538,
CBAO096-1,51.425172245,-3.272739556,539,
CBAO096-1,51.425172245,-3.272739556,540,
CBAO096-1,51.425204095,-3.272687789,541,
CBAO096-1,51.425255495,-3.272591689,542,
CBAO096-1,51.425323795,-3.272458789,543,
CBAO096-1,51.425406795,-3.272274189,544,
CBAO096-1,51.425418295,-3.272246389,545,
CBAO096-1,51.425429895,-3.272218689,546,
CBAO096-1,51.425452695,-3.272152489,547,
CBAO096-1,51.425522995,-3.271897189,548,
CBAO096-1,51.425590895,-3.271786189,549,
CBAO096-1,51.425625295,-3.271625089,550,
CBAO096-1,51.425633695,-3.271586089,551,
CBAO096-1,51.425672495,-3.271309589,552,
CBAO096-1,51.425691595,-3.271148489,553,
CBAO096-1,51.425691995,-3.270986789,554,
CBAO096-1,51.425838595,-3.270009089,555,
CBAO096-1,51.425897995,-3.269622689,556,
CBAO096-1,51.426071495,-3.268519089,557,
CBAO096-1,51.426268295,-3.267281589,558,
CBAO096-1,51.426854595,-3.263568489,559,
CBAO096-1,51.426895295,-3.263321889,560,
CBAO096-1,51.426899895,-3.263293289,561,
CBAO096-1,51.426924195,-3.263169189,562,
CBAO096-1,51.426950695,-3.263038989,563,
CBAO096-1,51.427023995,-3.262933989,564,
CBAO096-1,51.427070095,-3.262802089,565,
CBAO096-1,51.427092895,-3.262736889,566,
CBAO096-1,51.427147595,-3.262585489,567,
CBAO096-1,51.427225895,-3.262396289,568,
CBAO096-1,51.427289995,-3.262252089,569,
CBAO096-1,51.427332395,-3.262170289,570,
CBAO096-1,51.427385095,-3.262074989,571,
CBAO096-1,51.427408895,-3.261991689,572,
CBAO096-1,51.427464695,-3.261904489,573,
CBAO096-1,51.427509146,-3.261838546,574,
CBAO096-1,51.427509146,-3.261838546,575,
CBAO096-1,51.427525295,-3.261814589,576,
CBAO096-1,51.427584795,-3.261734889,577,
CBAO096-1,51.427640995,-3.261675289,578,
CBAO096-1,51.427713995,-3.261598989,579,
CBAO096-1,51.427781195,-3.261537989,580,
CBAO096-1,51.427856495,-3.261476489,581,
CBAO096-1,51.428284595,-3.261081689,582,
CBAO096-1,51.428464195,-3.260912689,583,
CBAO096-1,51.428768495,-3.260632189,584,
CBAO096-1,51.429534038,-3.25990127,585,
CBAO096-1,51.429534038,-3.25990127,586,
CBAO096-1,51.429798995,-3.259648289,587,
CBAO096-1,51.429985595,-3.259475289,588,
CBAO096-1,51.430180395,-3.259404789,589,
CBAO096-1,51.430335195,-3.259274989,590,
CBAO096-1,51.430411395,-3.259212089,591,
CBAO096-1,51.430455295,-3.259180289,592,
CBAO096-1,51.430510495,-3.259151889,593,
CBAO096-1,51.430566095,-3.259132389,594,
CBAO096-1,51.430646795,-3.259119589,595,
CBAO096-1,51.430664595,-3.259119389,596,
CBAO096-1,51.430710795,-3.259118789,597,
CBAO096-1,51.430872295,-3.259138089,598,
CBAO096-1,51.430983195,-3.259161589,599,
CBAO096-1,51.431059995,-3.259177889,600,
CBAO096-1,51.431170595,-3.259212689,601,
CBAO096-1,51.431281095,-3.259254289,602,
CBAO096-1,51.431335295,-3.259200889,603,
CBAO096-1,51.431363795,-3.259215089,604,
CBAO096-1,51.431501095,-3.259279289,605,
CBAO096-1,51.431574795,-3.259318089,606,
CBAO096-1,51.431723895,-3.259401489,607,
CBAO096-1,51.431789295,-3.259445989,608,
CBAO096-1,51.431921195,-3.259550989,609,
CBAO096-1,51.431995795,-3.259621089,610,
CBAO096-1,51.432116095,-3.259746589,611,
CBAO096-1,51.432294195,-3.259943689,612,
CBAO096-1,51.432480195,-3.260148789,613,
CBAO096-1,51.432620295,-3.260302489,614,
CBAO096-1,51.432825595,-3.260531689,615,
CBAO096-1,51.433012795,-3.260731389,616,
CBAO096-1,51.433206395,-3.260942489,617,
CBAO096-1,51.433358495,-3.261108289,618,
CBAO096-1,51.433462995,-3.261220789,619,
CBAO096-1,51.433650195,-3.261425389,620,
CBAO096-1,51.433842195,-3.261633689,621,
CBAO096-1,51.434107995,-3.261915289,622,
CBAO096-1,51.434198995,-3.262005289,623,
CBAO096-1,51.43423169,-3.262036695,624,
CBAO096-1,51.43423169,-3.262036695,625,
CBAO096-1,51.434305495,-3.262107589,626,
CBAO096-1,51.434444195,-3.262225889,627,
CBAO096-1,51.434525995,-3.262284889,628,
CBAO096-1,51.434609295,-3.262343589,629,
CBAO096-1,51.434719395,-3.262412889,630,
CBAO096-1,51.434805295,-3.262460789,631,
CBAO096-1,51.434902695,-3.262506989,632,
CBAO096-1,51.434982795,-3.262538789,633,
CBAO096-1,51.435090795,-3.262578489,634,
CBAO096-1,51.435200595,-3.262616089,635,
CBAO096-1,51.435287395,-3.262636289,636,
CBAO096-1,51.435346595,-3.262650189,637,
CBAO096-1,51.435517395,-3.262676389,638,
CBAO096-1,51.435733795,-3.262706089,639,
CBAO096-1,51.436130295,-3.262761689,640,
CBAO096-1,51.436476195,-3.262811189,641,
CBAO096-1,51.436934395,-3.262879089,642,
CBAO096-1,51.437075195,-3.262908389,643,
CBAO096-1,51.437199495,-3.262944789,644,
CBAO096-1,51.437338295,-3.262996089,645,
CBAO096-1,51.437467495,-3.263056089,646,
CBAO096-1,51.437605195,-3.263129189,647,
CBAO096-1,51.437710995,-3.263194089,648,
CBAO096-1,51.437833695,-3.263281089,649,
CBAO096-1,51.437951795,-3.263373889,650,
CBAO096-1,51.438073895,-3.263480589,651,
CBAO096-1,51.438173495,-3.263579789,652,
CBAO096-1,51.438256195,-3.263665089,653,
CBAO096-1,51.438474595,-3.263886389,654,
CBAO096-1,51.438692495,-3.264108989,655,
CBAO096-1,51.438836095,-3.264255989,656,
CBAO096-1,51.438935795,-3.264349989,657,
CBAO096-1,51.439070095,-3.264461489,658,
CBAO096-1,51.439199595,-3.264558189,659,
CBAO096-1,51.439305995,-3.264631089,660,
CBAO096-1,51.439408295,-3.264692489,661,
CBAO096-1,51.439503695,-3.264742989,662,
CBAO096-1,51.439601095,-3.264790589,663,
CBAO096-1,51.439739495,-3.264853189,664,
CBAO096-1,51.439832995,-3.264886189,665,
CBAO096-1,51.439969595,-3.264925689,666,
CBAO096-1,51.440083995,-3.264954589,667,
CBAO096-1,51.440168195,-3.264968189,668,
CBAO096-1,51.440252295,-3.264982989,669,
CBAO096-1,51.440353995,-3.265026089,670,
CBAO096-1,51.440452195,-3.265031389,671,
CBAO096-1,51.440560795,-3.265035989,672,
CBAO096-1,51.440679495,-3.265030589,673,
CBAO096-1,51.440723395,-3.265032689,674,
CBAO096-1,51.440815395,-3.265000489,675,
CBAO096-1,51.440888895,-3.264957589,676,
CBAO096-1,51.440942495,-3.264918789,677,
CBAO096-1,51.440976258,-3.264888691,678,
CBAO096-1,51.440976258,-3.264888691,679,
CBAO096-1,51.440985795,-3.264880189,680,
CBAO096-1,51.441027795,-3.264831989,681,
CBAO096-1,51.441074695,-3.264773089,682,
CBAO096-1,51.441125695,-3.264706189,683,
CBAO096-1,51.441146395,-3.264697289,684,
CBAO096-1,51.441251795,-3.264737389,685,
CBAO096-1,51.441362595,-3.264757989,686,
CBAO096-1,51.441449095,-3.264759989,687,
CBAO096-1,51.441529995,-3.264746189,688,
CBAO096-1,51.441588695,-3.264730089,689,
CBAO096-1,51.441652295,-3.264704989,690,
CBAO096-1,51.441727795,-3.264662089,691,
CBAO096-1,51.441848295,-3.264576189,692,
CBAO096-1,51.442036495,-3.264436389,693,
CBAO096-1,51.442127395,-3.264320389,694,
CBAO096-1,51.442360895,-3.264144189,695,
CBAO096-1,51.442845495,-3.263781889,696,
CBAO096-1,51.442931195,-3.263715889,697,
CBAO096-1,51.443009295,-3.263658689,698,
CBAO096-1,51.443133095,-3.263576989,699,
CBAO096-1,51.443227495,-3.263520789,700,
CBAO096-1,51.443267095,-3.263497889,701,
CBAO096-1,51.443306895,-3.263478189,702,
CBAO096-1,51.443594695,-3.263363489,703,
CBAO096-1,51.443910795,-3.263303689,704,
CBAO096-1,51.444214095,-3.263229989,705,
CBAO096-1,51.444292795,-3.263252189,706,
CBAO096-1,51.444486295,-3.263214389,707,
CBAO096-1,51.444565995,-3.263207389,708,
CBAO096-1,51.444609895,-3.263214189,709,
CBAO096-1,51.444660295,-3.263229489,710,
CBAO096-1,51.444702995,-3.263258589,711,
CBAO096-1,51.444736295,-3.263303589,712,
CBAO096-1,51.444777095,-3.263327589,713,
CBAO096-1,51.444811695,-3.263329789,714,
CBAO096-1,51.444853595,-3.263310889,715,
CBAO096-1,51.444888895,-3.263270089,716,
CBAO096-1,51.444902395,-3.263238089,717,
CBAO096-1,51.444977795,-3.263210889,718,
CBAO096-1,51.445006995,-3.263195389,719,
CBAO096-1,51.445058195,-3.263168289,720,
CBAO096-1,51.445157995,-3.263119989,721,
CBAO096-1,51.445267595,-3.263075489,722,
CBAO096-1,51.445267595,-3.263075489,723,
CBAO096-1,51.445313795,-3.263037089,724,
CBAO096-1,51.445379495,-3.263024589,725,
CBAO096-1,51.445503295,-3.263002089,726,
CBAO096-1,51.445740395,-3.262958589,727,
CBAO096-1,51.446039595,-3.262904189,728,
CBAO096-1,51.446245095,-3.262867089,729,
CBAO096-1,51.446505995,-3.262821789,730,
CBAO096-1,51.446710295,-3.262785989,731,
CBAO096-1,51.446862995,-3.262756389,732,
CBAO096-1,51.447179995,-3.262698389,733,
CBAO096-1,51.447302295,-3.262677889,734,
CBAO096-1,51.447396695,-3.262668089,735,
CBAO096-1,51.447527595,-3.262660789,736,
CBAO096-1,51.447770895,-3.262676289,737,
CBAO096-1,51.447881495,-3.262696489,738,
CBAO096-1,51.448002395,-3.262728989,739,
CBAO096-1,51.448097095,-3.262760789,740,
CBAO096-1,51.448274695,-3.262826889,741,
CBAO096-1,51.448443095,-3.262897489,742,
CBAO096-1,51.448714595,-3.263008089,743,
CBAO096-1,51.448914595,-3.263094189,744,
CBAO096-1,51.448968647,-3.263116916,745,
CBAO096-1,51.448968647,-3.263116916,746,
CBAO096-1,51.449166695,-3.263200189,747,
CBAO096-1,51.449236895,-3.263229689,748,
CBAO096-1,51.449334295,-3.263270689,749,
CBAO096-1,51.449738395,-3.263441089,750,
CBAO096-1,51.450140395,-3.263611889,751,
CBAO096-1,51.450564795,-3.263792689,752,
CBAO096-1,51.451388395,-3.264140289,753,
CBAO096-1,51.451964595,-3.264384289,754,
CBAO096-1,51.452066295,-3.264427489,755,
CBAO096-1,51.452227795,-3.264492789,756,
CBAO096-1,51.452294395,-3.264511289,757,
CBAO096-1,51.452384995,-3.264532689,758,
CBAO096-1,51.452497995,-3.264546889,759,
CBAO096-1,51.452604495,-3.264560289,760,
CBAO096-1,51.45265847,-3.264565231,761,
CBAO096-1,51.45265847,-3.264565231,762,
CBAO096-1,51.452675495,-3.264566789,763,
CBAO096-1,51.452854295,-3.264689289,764,
CBAO096-1,51.452849495,-3.264748289,765,
CBAO096-1,51.452857495,-3.264806389,766,
CBAO096-1,51.452877395,-3.264856589,767,
CBAO096-1,51.452906795,-3.264892789,768,
CBAO096-1,51.452925195,-3.264904789,769,
CBAO096-1,51.452961995,-3.264911889,770,
CBAO096-1,51.452998095,-3.264898389,771,
CBAO096-1,51.453029195,-3.264865789,772,
CBAO096-1,51.453054795,-3.264806189,773,
CBAO096-1,51.453120795,-3.264855189,774,
CBAO096-1,51.453316295,-3.264920889,775,
CBAO096-1,51.453712895,-3.265091989,776,
CBAO096-1,51.454631395,-3.265477289,777,
CBAO096-1,51.454903295,-3.265592089,778,
CBAO096-1,51.455237795,-3.265729489,779,
CBAO096-1,51.455646695,-3.265897689,780,
CBAO096-1,51.455984095,-3.266009789,781,
CBAO096-1,51.456694495,-3.266209589,782,
CBAO096-1,51.456945695,-3.266267189,783,
CBAO096-1,51.457216195,-3.266315189,784,
CBAO096-1,51.457259795,-3.266322989,785,
CBAO096-1,51.457280741,-3.266325332,786,
CBAO096-1,51.457280741,-3.266325332,787,
CBAO096-1,51.457657595,-3.266367489,788,
CBAO096-1,51.457654695,-3.266421889,789,
CBAO096-1,51.457662195,-3.266475189,790,
CBAO096-1,51.457679595,-3.266522289,791,
CBAO096-1,51.457705095,-3.266558589,792,
CBAO096-1,51.457736295,-3.266580589,793,
CBAO096-1,51.457770195,-3.266586189,794,
CBAO096-1,51.457803495,-3.266574989,795,
CBAO096-1,51.458027895,-3.266598089,796,
CBAO096-1,51.458081495,-3.266561989,797,
CBAO096-1,51.458457895,-3.266683389,798,
CBAO096-1,51.458736895,-3.266760289,799,
CBAO096-1,51.459178795,-3.266876089,800,
CBAO096-1,51.459595295,-3.266986089,801,
CBAO096-1,51.459748795,-3.267027589,802,
CBAO096-1,51.459887595,-3.267066589,803,
CBAO096-1,51.460006995,-3.267108389,804,
CBAO096-1,51.460086495,-3.267140489,805,
CBAO096-1,51.460195595,-3.267191989,806,
CBAO096-1,51.460284095,-3.267241989,807,
CBAO096-1,51.460367395,-3.267291789,808,
CBAO096-1,51.460450295,-3.267345489,809,
CBAO096-1,51.460548395,-3.267416489,810,
CBAO096-1,51.460648795,-3.267498689,811,
CBAO096-1,51.460706795,-3.267548489,812,
CBAO096-1,51.460772695,-3.267607689,813,
CBAO096-1,51.460838495,-3.267672489,814,
CBAO096-1,51.461003595,-3.267854589,815,
CBAO096-1,51.461054995,-3.267916989,816,
CBAO096-1,51.461168695,-3.268065389,817,
CBAO096-1,51.461332495,-3.268304889,818,
CBAO096-1,51.461443195,-3.268490689,819,
CBAO096-1,51.461471595,-3.268586989,820,
CBAO096-1,51.461531295,-3.268707089,821,
CBAO096-1,51.461635995,-3.268935889,822,
CBAO096-1,51.461762995,-3.269169889,823,
CBAO096-1,51.461966795,-3.269514289,824,
CBAO096-1,51.462000265,-3.269584153,825,
CBAO096-1,51.462000265,-3.269584153,826,
CBAO096-1,51.462034295,-3.269655189,827,
CBAO096-1,51.462123095,-3.269811789,828,
CBAO096-1,51.462242395,-3.270008489,829,
CBAO096-1,51.462293295,-3.270072589,830,
CBAO096-1,51.462332995,-3.270118989,831,
CBAO096-1,51.462428395,-3.270215089,832,
CBAO096-1,51.462459395,-3.270243089,833,
CBAO096-1,51.462487495,-3.270267789,834,
CBAO096-1,51.462569995,-3.270323789,835,
CBAO096-1,51.462660995,-3.270383389,836,
CBAO096-1,51.462778995,-3.270444089,837,
CBAO096-1,51.462859795,-3.270476989,838,
CBAO096-1,51.462974795,-3.270510189,839,
CBAO096-1,51.463104695,-3.270543389,840,
CBAO096-1,51.463191695,-3.270540789,841,
CBAO096-1,51.463301995,-3.270567489,842,
CBAO096-1,51.463667195,-3.270641589,843,
CBAO096-1,51.463685595,-3.270645289,844,
CBAO096-1,51.463786395,-3.270665389,845,
CBAO096-1,51.463889495,-3.270685989,846,
CBAO096-1,51.463967395,-3.270697289,847,
CBAO096-1,51.464089695,-3.270746289,848,
CBAO096-1,51.464157005,-3.270754502,849,
CBAO096-1,51.464157005,-3.270754502,850,
CBAO096-1,51.464248695,-3.270765689,851,
CBAO096-1,51.464405895,-3.270780189,852,
CBAO096-1,51.464525195,-3.270786289,853,
CBAO096-1,51.464796495,-3.270796889,854,
CBAO096-1,51.464853595,-3.270804889,855,
CBAO096-1,51.464903995,-3.270816889,856,
CBAO096-1,51.464956495,-3.270840589,857,
CBAO096-1,51.465005595,-3.270873789,858,
CBAO096-1,51.465064295,-3.270922989,859,
CBAO096-1,51.465092495,-3.270954089,860,
CBAO096-1,51.465127095,-3.270990189,861,
CBAO096-1,51.465179995,-3.271054189,862,
CBAO096-1,51.465238795,-3.271137289,863,
CBAO096-1,51.465308095,-3.271289689,864,
CBAO096-1,51.465358495,-3.271389689,865,
CBAO096-1,51.465407595,-3.271463589,866,
CBAO096-1,51.465448795,-3.271511789,867,
CBAO096-1,51.465496195,-3.271555589,868,
CBAO096-1,51.465558995,-3.271601389,869,
CBAO096-1,51.465613795,-3.271622889,870,
CBAO096-1,51.465684295,-3.271641989,871,
CBAO096-1,51.465762695,-3.271652589,872,
CBAO096-1,51.466007795,-3.271585289,873,
CBAO096-1,51.466072895,-3.271550489,874,
CBAO096-1,51.466113595,-3.271513289,875,
CBAO096-1,51.466164195,-3.271451889,876,
CBAO096-1,51.466218395,-3.271366389,877,
CBAO096-1,51.466227395,-3.271352189,878,
CBAO096-1,51.466260595,-3.271287689,879,
CBAO096-1,51.466311895,-3.271171389,880,
CBAO096-1,51.466365995,-3.271051589,881,
CBAO096-1,51.466411895,-3.270939689,882,
CBAO096-1,51.466466595,-3.270804489,883,
CBAO096-1,51.466502295,-3.270680889,884,
CBAO096-1,51.466526795,-3.270550889,885,
CBAO096-1,51.466582195,-3.270352789,886,
CBAO096-1,51.466625895,-3.270183289,887,
CBAO096-1,51.466680995,-3.269967889,888,
CBAO096-1,51.466736395,-3.269765989,889,
CBAO096-1,51.466774595,-3.269657289,890,
CBAO096-1,51.466863495,-3.269443789,891,
CBAO096-1,51.467050795,-3.269023189,892,
CBAO096-1,51.467071195,-3.268975789,893,
CBAO096-1,51.467091095,-3.268926889,894,
CBAO096-1,51.467165295,-3.268758389,895,
CBAO096-1,51.467211795,-3.268640989,896,
CBAO096-1,51.467482595,-3.267946689,897,
CBAO096-1,51.467488895,-3.267880789,898,
CBAO096-1,51.467553347,-3.26771469,899,
CBAO096-1,51.467553347,-3.26771469,900,
CBAO096-1,51.467669095,-3.267416389,901,
CBAO096-1,51.467689895,-3.267365789,902,
CBAO096-1,51.467729995,-3.267267589,903,
CBAO096-1,51.467777395,-3.267148889,904,
CBAO096-1,51.467825695,-3.267034189,905,
CBAO096-1,51.467887395,-3.266890489,906,
CBAO096-1,51.467952995,-3.266624489,907,
CBAO096-1,51.468111495,-3.266255489,908,
CBAO096-1,51.468253995,-3.265907289,909,
CBAO096-1,51.468417495,-3.265485489,910,
CBAO096-1,51.468458195,-3.265379189,911,
CBAO096-1,51.468628395,-3.264986789,912,
CBAO096-1,51.468753595,-3.264757289,913,
CBAO096-1,51.468806795,-3.264668089,914,
CBAO096-1,51.468973595,-3.264388489,915,
CBAO096-1,51.469296095,-3.263900389,916,
CBAO096-1,51.469357701,-3.263807119,917,
CBAO096-1,51.469357701,-3.263807119,918,
CBAO096-1,51.469378395,-3.263775789,919,
CBAO096-1,51.469516095,-3.263482689,920,
CBAO096-1,51.469653095,-3.263134389,921,
CBAO096-1,51.469803095,-3.262727489,922,
CBAO096-1,51.469884695,-3.262508089,923,
CBAO096-1,51.470113895,-3.261934289,924,
CBAO096-1,51.470176995,-3.261776089,925,
CBAO096-1,51.470296895,-3.261506189,926,
CBAO096-1,51.470455595,-3.261149189,927,
CBAO096-1,51.470530995,-3.261074489,928,
CBAO096-1,51.470609995,-3.260912189,929,
CBAO096-1,51.470633895,-3.260864689,930,
CBAO096-1,51.470651495,-3.260828589,931,
CBAO096-1,51.470757295,-3.260614989,932,
CBAO096-1,51.470780895,-3.260567189,933,
CBAO096-1,51.470816895,-3.260490989,934,
CBAO096-1,51.470938895,-3.260215689,935,
CBAO096-1,51.471036395,-3.260002989,936,
CBAO096-1,51.471173995,-3.259723389,937,
CBAO096-1,51.471194595,-3.259683189,938,
CBAO096-1,51.471248195,-3.259585689,939,
CBAO096-1,51.471307595,-3.259489789,940,
CBAO096-1,51.471341671,-3.259430651,941,
CBAO096-1,51.471341671,-3.259430651,942,
CBAO096-1,51.471430095,-3.259277189,943,
CBAO096-1,51.471456895,-3.259154189,944,
CBAO096-1,51.471624095,-3.258898489,945,
CBAO096-1,51.472944395,-3.256879989,946,
CBAO096-1,51.473070995,-3.256671589,947,
CBAO096-1,51.473137123,-3.25655827,948,
CBAO096-1,51.473137123,-3.25655827,949,
CBAO096-1,51.473181695,-3.256481889,950,
CBAO096-1,51.473257795,-3.256344489,951,
CBAO096-1,51.473282695,-3.256293389,952,
CBAO096-1,51.473307495,-3.256243589,953,
CBAO096-1,51.473394895,-3.256057289,954,
CBAO096-1,51.473486495,-3.255840889,955,
CBAO096-1,51.473565995,-3.255640189,956,
CBAO096-1,51.473645495,-3.255439489,957,
CBAO096-1,51.473754295,-3.255137689,958,
CBAO096-1,51.474083495,-3.254216889,959,
CBAO096-1,51.474518095,-3.252926989,960,
CBAO096-1,51.474532695,-3.252883589,961,
CBAO096-1,51.474547295,-3.252836989,962,
CBAO096-1,51.474631595,-3.252570889,963,
CBAO096-1,51.474757511,-3.252186584,964,
CBAO096-1,51.474757511,-3.252186584,965,
CBAO096-1,51.474915595,-3.251704089,966,
CBAO096-1,51.474922495,-3.251683389,967,
CBAO096-1,51.474981495,-3.251642689,968,
CBAO096-1,51.475022395,-3.251521989,969,
CBAO096-1,51.475141495,-3.251183989,970,
CBAO096-1,51.475210795,-3.250985489,971,
CBAO096-1,51.475237195,-3.250777389,972,
CBAO096-1,51.475545995,-3.249853389,973,
CBAO096-1,51.475817195,-3.248880089,974,
CBAO096-1,51.476004195,-3.248208989,975,
CBAO096-1,51.476277895,-3.247375989,976,
CBAO096-1,51.476294295,-3.247326089,977,
CBAO096-1,51.476311095,-3.247274689,978,
CBAO096-1,51.476371295,-3.247100189,979,
CBAO096-1,51.476416995,-3.246973589,980,
CBAO096-1,51.476432395,-3.246925289,981,
CBAO096-1,51.476450395,-3.246872389,982,
CBAO096-1,51.476585595,-3.246476089,983,
CBAO096-1,51.476603616,-3.246423582,984,
CBAO096-1,51.476603616,-3.246423582,985,
CBAO096-1,51.476739795,-3.246026789,986,
CBAO096-1,51.476895895,-3.245571989,987,
CBAO096-1,51.477103795,-3.244968189,988,
CBAO096-1,51.477326195,-3.244401389,989,
CBAO096-1,51.477581795,-3.243809489,990,
CBAO096-1,51.477931795,-3.242857589,991,
CBAO096-1,51.478090152,-3.242397674,992,
CBAO096-1,51.478090152,-3.242397674,993,
CBAO096-1,51.478106295,-3.242350789,994,
CBAO096-1,51.478303495,-3.241855589,995,
CBAO096-1,51.478327195,-3.241799189,996,
CBAO096-1,51.478342595,-3.241760389,997,
CBAO096-1,51.478422395,-3.241564889,998,
CBAO096-1,51.478464895,-3.241464089,999,
CBAO096-1,51.478486695,-3.241414589,1000,
CBAO096-1,51.478513795,-3.241358389,1001,
CBAO096-1,51.478710095,-3.240949789,1002,
CBAO096-1,51.478846095,-3.240679589,1003,
CBAO096-1,51.479168495,-3.240138289,1004,
CBAO096-1,51.479681595,-3.239345689,1005,
CBAO096-1,51.479743395,-3.239259289,1006,
CBAO096-1,51.479771595,-3.239219889,1007,
CBAO096-1,51.479795695,-3.239182889,1008,
CBAO096-1,51.479861395,-3.239087789,1009,
CBAO096-1,51.479935095,-3.238980689,1010,
CBAO096-1,51.480058495,-3.238801989,1011,
CBAO096-1,51.480087895,-3.238759989,1012,
CBAO096-1,51.480120895,-3.238711089,1013,
CBAO096-1,51.480174748,-3.238623654,1014,
CBAO096-1,51.480174748,-3.238623654,1015,
CBAO096-1,51.480201395,-3.238580389,1016,
CBAO096-1,51.480319795,-3.238386689,1017,
CBAO096-1,51.480753495,-3.237612589,1018,
CBAO096-1,51.480992395,-3.237210389,1019,
CBAO096-1,51.481100695,-3.237033789,1020,
CBAO096-1,51.481120195,-3.237001789,1021,
CBAO096-1,51.481222295,-3.236829689,1022,
CBAO096-1,51.481284095,-3.236727589,1023,
CBAO096-1,51.481357795,-3.236700089,1024,
CBAO096-1,51.481531995,-3.236415789,1025,
CBAO096-1,51.481556995,-3.236373489,1026,
CBAO096-1,51.481576695,-3.236337289,1027,
CBAO096-1,51.481615495,-3.236268189,1028,
CBAO096-1,51.481646995,-3.236135789,1029,
CBAO096-1,51.481700895,-3.236037089,1030,
CBAO096-1,51.481720495,-3.236001289,1031,
CBAO096-1,51.481840873,-3.235781161,1032,
CBAO096-1,51.481840873,-3.235781161,1033,
CBAO096-1,51.481841295,-3.235780389,1034,
CBAO096-1,51.482046395,-3.235392589,1035,
CBAO096-1,51.482279195,-3.234966289,1036,
CBAO096-1,51.482930295,-3.233805189,1037,
CBAO096-1,51.482953495,-3.233765889,1038,
CBAO096-1,51.483145455,-3.233404889,1039,
CBAO096-1,51.483145455,-3.233404889,1040,
CBAO096-1,51.483229895,-3.233246089,1041,
CBAO096-1,51.483459795,-3.232766289,1042,
CBAO096-1,51.483481695,-3.232725989,1043,
CBAO096-1,51.483503195,-3.232685789,1044,
CBAO096-1,51.483530295,-3.232637889,1045,
CBAO096-1,51.483597895,-3.232524189,1046,
CBAO096-1,51.483643695,-3.232450789,1047,
CBAO096-1,51.483678295,-3.232402489,1048,
CBAO096-1,51.483753995,-3.232303689,1049,
CBAO096-1,51.483840295,-3.232196789,1050,
CBAO096-1,51.483848795,-3.232180789,1051,
CBAO096-1,51.483864995,-3.232160589,1052,
CBAO096-1,51.483916295,-3.232081989,1053,
CBAO096-1,51.484054095,-3.231935089,1054,
CBAO096-1,51.484184595,-3.231781989,1055,
CBAO096-1,51.484224295,-3.231732589,1056,
CBAO096-1,51.484282295,-3.231657289,1057,
CBAO096-1,51.484330295,-3.231587689,1058,
CBAO096-1,51.484373995,-3.231508889,1059,
CBAO096-1,51.484414495,-3.231419089,1060,
CBAO096-1,51.484458595,-3.231308189,1061,
CBAO096-1,51.484511795,-3.231212589,1062,
CBAO096-1,51.484586995,-3.230956589,1063,
CBAO096-1,51.484713495,-3.230519589,1064,
CBAO096-1,51.484726995,-3.230471289,1065,
CBAO096-1,51.484754395,-3.230373389,1066,
CBAO096-1,51.484818395,-3.230200989,1067,
CBAO096-1,51.484875295,-3.230001289,1068,
CBAO096-1,51.484958595,-3.229709989,1069,
CBAO096-1,51.484969695,-3.229552989,1070,
CBAO096-1,51.485048995,-3.229232289,1071,
CBAO096-1,51.485113795,-3.228939889,1072,
CBAO096-1,51.485130395,-3.228954289,1073,
CBAO096-1,51.485149295,-3.228961889,1074,
CBAO096-1,51.485179095,-3.228962789,1075,
CBAO096-1,51.485207895,-3.228947089,1076,
CBAO096-1,51.485232295,-3.228915089,1077,
CBAO096-1,51.485248295,-3.228870289,1078,
CBAO096-1,51.485252995,-3.228814289,1079,
CBAO096-1,51.485244495,-3.228763289,1080,
CBAO096-1,51.485224995,-3.228721089,1081,
CBAO096-1,51.485197695,-3.228693489,1082,
CBAO096-1,51.485166995,-3.228683789,1083,
CBAO096-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,1084,
CBAO096-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,1085,
CBAO096-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,1086,
CBAO096-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,1087,
CBAO096-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,1088,
CBAO096-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,1089,
CBAO096-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,1090,
CBAO096-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,1091,
CBAO096-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,1092,
CBAO096-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,1093,
CBAO096-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,1094,
CBAO096-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,1095,
CBAO096-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,1096,
CBAO096-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,1097,
CBAO096-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,1098,
CBAO096-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,1099,
CBAO096-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,1100,
CBAO096-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,1101,
CBAO096-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,1102,
CBAO096-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,1103,
CBAO096-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,1104,
CBAO096-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,1105,
CBAO096-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,1106,
CBAO096-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,1107,
CBAO096-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,1108,
CBAO096-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,1109,
CBAO096-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,1110,
CBAO096-1,51.483162995,-3.220867889,1111,
CBAO096-1,51.482932295,-3.220067289,1112,
CBAO096-1,51.482864095,-3.219815589,1113,
CBAO096-1,51.482850095,-3.219764089,1114,
CBAO096-1,51.482835495,-3.219711789,1115,
CBAO096-1,51.482787395,-3.219539489,1116,
CBAO096-1,51.482712895,-3.219286689,1117,
CBAO096-1,51.482697695,-3.219234289,1118,
CBAO096-1,51.482684295,-3.219187689,1119,
CBAO096-1,51.482410314,-3.218251719,1120,
CBAO096-1,51.482410314,-3.218251719,1121,
CBAO096-1,51.482305595,-3.217893989,1122,
CBAO096-1,51.481959295,-3.216708689,1123,
CBAO096-1,51.481837495,-3.216269589,1124,
CBAO096-1,51.481692795,-3.215733289,1125,
CBAO096-1,51.481570495,-3.215282689,1126,
CBAO096-1,51.481448995,-3.214827589,1127,
CBAO096-1,51.481194995,-3.213901589,1128,
CBAO096-1,51.481063995,-3.213420789,1129,
CBAO096-1,51.480977895,-3.213107389,1130,
CBAO096-1,51.480930129,-3.21293367,1131,
CBAO096-1,51.480930129,-3.21293367,1132,
CBAO096-1,51.480730095,-3.212206189,1133,
CBAO096-1,51.480539195,-3.211492789,1134,
CBAO096-1,51.480529195,-3.211455489,1135,
CBAO096-1,51.480518495,-3.211415389,1136,
CBAO096-1,51.480468995,-3.211229289,1137,
CBAO096-1,51.480427195,-3.211068489,1138,
CBAO096-1,51.480416595,-3.211029789,1139,
CBAO096-1,51.480405395,-3.210988489,1140,
CBAO096-1,51.480386395,-3.210919089,1141,
CBAO096-1,51.479965595,-3.209352189,1142,
CBAO096-1,51.479455295,-3.207471889,1143,
CBAO096-1,51.479354095,-3.207103389,1144,
CBAO096-1,51.479309249,-3.206939374,1145,
CBAO096-1,51.479309249,-3.206939374,1146,
CBAO096-1,51.479185195,-3.206485689,1147,
CBAO096-1,51.479089995,-3.206109789,1148,
CBAO096-1,51.479060895,-3.205938589,1149,
CBAO096-1,51.479051395,-3.205800989,1150,
CBAO096-1,51.479051595,-3.205659089,1151,
CBAO096-1,51.479063695,-3.205535789,1152,
CBAO096-1,51.479087695,-3.205344889,1153,
CBAO096-1,51.479096195,-3.205211689,1154,
CBAO096-1,51.479099695,-3.205096389,1155,
CBAO096-1,51.479095495,-3.204962189,1156,
CBAO096-1,51.479087595,-3.204878389,1157,
CBAO096-1,51.479042495,-3.204626189,1158,
CBAO096-1,51.478929995,-3.204181189,1159,
CBAO096-1,51.478897795,-3.204054389,1160,
CBAO096-1,51.478743695,-3.203513389,1161,
CBAO096-1,51.478656595,-3.203169989,1162,
CBAO096-1,51.478636095,-3.203050489,1163,
CBAO096-1,51.478621495,-3.202941489,1164,
CBAO096-1,51.478617095,-3.202836389,1165,
CBAO096-1,51.478616895,-3.202743089,1166,
CBAO096-1,51.478624995,-3.202618989,1167,
CBAO096-1,51.478635595,-3.202499889,1168,
CBAO096-1,51.478648195,-3.202422489,1169,
CBAO096-1,51.478667095,-3.202318389,1170,
CBAO096-1,51.478686995,-3.202224589,1171,
CBAO096-1,51.478724695,-3.202053689,1172,
CBAO096-1,51.478803795,-3.201687289,1173,
CBAO096-1,51.478995595,-3.200835389,1174,
CBAO096-1,51.479025095,-3.200723489,1175,
CBAO096-1,51.479157995,-3.200219689,1176,
CBAO096-1,51.479320095,-3.199614689,1177,
CBAO096-1,51.479324495,-3.199603389,1178,
CBAO096-1,51.479502495,-3.198867089,1179,
CBAO096-1,51.479506295,-3.198850889,1180,
CBAO096-1,51.479765995,-3.197768289,1181,
CBAO096-1,51.479886253,-3.19725871,1182,
CBAO096-1,51.479886253,-3.19725871,1183,
CBAO096-1,51.480002695,-3.196765289,1184,
CBAO096-1,51.480036895,-3.196629189,1185,
CBAO096-1,51.480229095,-3.195828689,1186,
CBAO096-1,51.480234195,-3.195806789,1187,
CBAO096-1,51.480261395,-3.195688789,1188,
CBAO096-1,51.480316095,-3.195633089,1189,
CBAO096-1,51.480373495,-3.195397489,1190,
CBAO096-1,51.480717295,-3.194011589,1191,
CBAO096-1,51.480825595,-3.193574889,1192,
CBAO096-1,51.480857795,-3.193454189,1193,
CBAO096-1,51.480907695,-3.193286989,1194,
CBAO096-1,51.480915895,-3.193259589,1195,
CBAO096-1,51.480929395,-3.193214389,1196,
CBAO096-1,51.480945695,-3.193159889,1197,
CBAO096-1,51.480996995,-3.192993389,1198,
CBAO096-1,51.481073295,-3.192735789,1199,
CBAO096-1,51.481066895,-3.192612389,1200,
CBAO096-1,51.481050895,-3.192532689,1201,
CBAO096-1,51.481016095,-3.192468789,1202,
CBAO096-1,51.480965795,-3.192386289,1203,
CBAO096-1,51.480869695,-3.192257689,1204,
CBAO096-1,51.480821495,-3.192227289,1205,
CBAO096-1,51.480653395,-3.191908289,1206,
CBAO096-1,51.480607995,-3.191822089,1207,
CBAO096-1,51.480518792,-3.191647503,1208,
CBAO096-1,51.480518792,-3.191647503,1209,
CBAO096-1,51.479866395,-3.190370689,1210,
CBAO096-1,51.479301495,-3.189296689,1211,
CBAO096-1,51.479289795,-3.189200789,1212,
CBAO096-1,51.479263295,-3.189148889,1213,
CBAO096-1,51.479245295,-3.189112689,1214,
CBAO096-1,51.479233795,-3.189088089,1215,
CBAO096-1,51.479225895,-3.189063889,1216,
CBAO096-1,51.479221195,-3.189031289,1217,
CBAO096-1,51.479217295,-3.188977889,1218,
CBAO096-1,51.479211695,-3.188938689,1219,
CBAO096-1,51.479193895,-3.188896489,1220,
CBAO096-1,51.479198595,-3.188868389,1221,
CBAO096-1,51.479196695,-3.188843189,1222,
CBAO096-1,51.479189595,-3.188817689,1223,
CBAO096-1,51.479177695,-3.188797489,1224,
CBAO096-1,51.479162195,-3.188784789,1225,
CBAO096-1,51.479144895,-3.188781189,1226,
CBAO096-1,51.479127895,-3.188787089,1227,
CBAO096-1,51.478993995,-3.188727289,1228,
CBAO096-1,51.479018895,-3.188568889,1229,
CBAO096-1,51.479022595,-3.188532989,1230,
CBAO096-1,51.479017195,-3.188482989,1231,
CBAO096-1,51.479005295,-3.188446389,1232,
CBAO096-1,51.478967595,-3.188394789,1233,
CBAO096-1,51.478936407,-3.188254632,1234,
CBAO096-1,51.478936407,-3.188254632,1235,
CBAO096-1,51.478894695,-3.188067189,1236,
CBAO096-1,51.478846395,-3.187755889,1237,
CBAO096-1,51.478811295,-3.187492789,1238,
CBAO096-1,51.478795795,-3.187343689,1239,
CBAO096-1,51.478776595,-3.187002989,1240,
CBAO096-1,51.478773995,-3.186822189,1241,
CBAO096-1,51.478779195,-3.186587289,1242,
CBAO096-1,51.478785795,-3.186333889,1243,
CBAO096-1,51.478795995,-3.186183989,1244,
CBAO096-1,51.478825295,-3.185909589,1245,
CBAO096-1,51.478841695,-3.185774989,1246,
CBAO096-1,51.478859195,-3.185657189,1247,
CBAO096-1,51.478856595,-3.185628889,1248,
CBAO096-1,51.478850195,-3.185609689,1249,
CBAO096-1,51.478835095,-3.185592789,1250,
CBAO096-1,51.478787395,-3.185567089,1251,
CBAO096-1,51.478618095,-3.185460989,1252,
CBAO096-1,51.478535195,-3.185401589,1253,
CBAO096-1,51.478447395,-3.185332589,1254,
CBAO096-1,51.478262795,-3.185175289,1255,
CBAO096-1,51.478209495,-3.185127889,1256,
CBAO096-1,51.478183995,-3.185107189,1257,
CBAO096-1,51.478168895,-3.185098289,1258,
CBAO096-1,51.478153595,-3.185089189,1259,
CBAO096-1,51.478127595,-3.185076089,1260,
CBAO096-1,51.478086795,-3.185054789,1261,
CBAO096-1,51.478061295,-3.185033989,1262,
CBAO096-1,51.477835095,-3.184821789,1263,
CBAO096-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,1264,
CBAO096-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,1265,
CBAO096-1,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1266,
CBAO096-1,51.476817995,-3.183840289,1267,
CBAO096-1,51.476389095,-3.183417989,1268,
CBAO096-1,51.476302695,-3.183342489,1269,
CBAO096-1,51.476204595,-3.183264089,1270,
CBAO096-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1271,
CBAO096-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,1272,
CBAO096-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,1273,
CBAO096-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,1274,
CBAO096-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,1275,
CBAO096-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,1276,
CBAO096-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,1277,
CBAO096-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,1278,
CBAO096-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,1279,
CBAO096-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,1280,
CBAO096-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,1281,
CBAO096-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,1282,
CBAO096-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,1283,
CBAO096-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,1284,
CBAO096-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,1285,
CBAO096-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,1286,
CBAO096-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,1287,
CBAO096-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,1288,
CBAO096-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,1289,
CBAO096-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,1290,
CBAO096-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,1291,
CBAO096-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,1292,
CBAO096-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,1293,
CBAO096-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,1294,
CBAO096-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,1295,
CBAO096-1,51.476840895,-3.181020789,1296,
CBAO096-1,51.476875995,-3.181048989,1297,
CBAO096-1,51.476971195,-3.181125889,1298,
CBAO096-1,51.477131995,-3.181251289,1299,
CBAO096-1,51.477430395,-3.181468189,1300,
CBAO096-1,51.477467595,-3.181473689,1301,
CBAO096-1,51.477509695,-3.181444189,1302,
CBAO096-1,51.477528595,-3.181395689,1303,
CBAO096-1,51.477655395,-3.180986989,1304,
CBAO096-1,51.477735095,-3.180733389,1305,
CBAO096-1,51.477891995,-3.180193989,1306,
CBAO096-1,51.477942295,-3.180015189,1307,
CBAO096-1,51.477976695,-3.179938689,1308,
CBAO096-1,51.478002195,-3.179885089,1309,
CBAO096-1,51.478026495,-3.179802489,1310,
CBAO096-1,51.478050195,-3.179714389,1311,
CBAO096-1,51.478056295,-3.179672789,1312,
CBAO096-1,51.478053995,-3.179637889,1313,
CBAO096-1,51.478045795,-3.179608589,1314,
CBAO096-1,51.478074195,-3.179579189,1315,
CBAO096-1,51.478087995,-3.179564989,1316,
CBAO096-1,51.478105595,-3.179538489,1317,
CBAO096-1,51.478118995,-3.179505189,1318,
CBAO096-1,51.478227895,-3.179140889,1319,
CBAO096-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1320,
CBAO096-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1321,
CBAO096-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1322,
CBAO096-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1323,
CBAO096-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1324,
CBAO096-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1325,
CBAO096-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1326,
CBAO096-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1327,
CBAO096-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1328,
CBAO096-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1329,
CBAO096-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1330,
CBAO096-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1331,
CBAO096-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1332,
CBAO096-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1333,
CBAO096-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1334,
CBAO096-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1335,
CBAO096-1,51.476874769,-3.178208865,1336,
CBAO096-2,51.406684446,-3.26712767,0,
CBAO096-2,51.406446695,-3.267105889,1,
CBAO096-2,51.406413395,-3.267110589,2,
CBAO096-2,51.406374195,-3.267121989,3,
CBAO096-2,51.406328695,-3.267158389,4,
CBAO096-2,51.406298495,-3.267213689,5,
CBAO096-2,51.406242695,-3.267347389,6,
CBAO096-2,51.406027995,-3.267844589,7,
CBAO096-2,51.405679895,-3.268670589,8,
CBAO096-2,51.405374995,-3.269384989,9,
CBAO096-2,51.405177995,-3.269820789,10,
CBAO096-2,51.405063995,-3.270070089,11,
CBAO096-2,51.404928895,-3.270341989,12,
CBAO096-2,51.404878395,-3.270451789,13,
CBAO096-2,51.404784759,-3.270662533,14,
CBAO096-2,51.404784759,-3.270662533,15,
CBAO096-2,51.404764695,-3.270707689,16,
CBAO096-2,51.404692595,-3.270856589,17,
CBAO096-2,51.404666195,-3.270911689,18,
CBAO096-2,51.404616895,-3.271001089,19,
CBAO096-2,51.404565595,-3.271088089,20,
CBAO096-2,51.404496495,-3.271191089,21,
CBAO096-2,51.404432695,-3.271284289,22,
CBAO096-2,51.404386895,-3.271350089,23,
CBAO096-2,51.404323095,-3.271425289,24,
CBAO096-2,51.404269195,-3.271495689,25,
CBAO096-2,51.404243995,-3.271530089,26,
CBAO096-2,51.404106995,-3.271754189,27,
CBAO096-2,51.404007095,-3.271911089,28,
CBAO096-2,51.403958095,-3.272000689,29,
CBAO096-2,51.403942595,-3.272028389,30,
CBAO096-2,51.403877895,-3.272152789,31,
CBAO096-2,51.403818295,-3.272259189,32,
CBAO096-2,51.403784395,-3.272319589,33,
CBAO096-2,51.403683895,-3.272474289,34,
CBAO096-2,51.403578095,-3.272615589,35,
CBAO096-2,51.403519795,-3.272719689,36,
CBAO096-2,51.403479695,-3.272797189,37,
CBAO096-2,51.403436495,-3.272894489,38,
CBAO096-2,51.403400695,-3.272984489,39,
CBAO096-2,51.403350195,-3.273136189,40,
CBAO096-2,51.403341312,-3.273164148,41,
CBAO096-2,51.403341312,-3.273164148,42,
CBAO096-2,51.403205795,-3.273590689,43,
CBAO096-2,51.403179995,-3.273614389,44,
CBAO096-2,51.403141395,-3.273681789,45,
CBAO096-2,51.403091995,-3.273713289,46,
CBAO096-2,51.402996295,-3.273720489,47,
CBAO096-2,51.402969295,-3.273721889,48,
CBAO096-2,51.402941995,-3.273733189,49,
CBAO096-2,51.402919595,-3.273759289,50,
CBAO096-2,51.402901295,-3.273793389,51,
CBAO096-2,51.402885295,-3.273860789,52,
CBAO096-2,51.402872995,-3.274163989,53,
CBAO096-2,51.402869395,-3.274206489,54,
CBAO096-2,51.402857995,-3.274267889,55,
CBAO096-2,51.402838595,-3.274329289,56,
CBAO096-2,51.402820595,-3.274381689,57,
CBAO096-2,51.402789695,-3.274452589,58,
CBAO096-2,51.402776095,-3.274456889,59,
CBAO096-2,51.402729895,-3.274500889,60,
CBAO096-2,51.402695595,-3.274567189,61,
CBAO096-2,51.402677095,-3.274648089,62,
CBAO096-2,51.402676595,-3.274734289,63,
CBAO096-2,51.402694195,-3.274815689,64,
CBAO096-2,51.402697495,-3.274923989,65,
CBAO096-2,51.402684995,-3.275025489,66,
CBAO096-2,51.402670295,-3.275121489,67,
CBAO096-2,51.402638495,-3.275249089,68,
CBAO096-2,51.402625195,-3.275371889,69,
CBAO096-2,51.402579795,-3.275511689,70,
CBAO096-2,51.402541951,-3.275629968,71,
CBAO096-2,51.402541951,-3.275629968,72,
CBAO096-2,51.402522395,-3.275691089,73,
CBAO096-2,51.402448495,-3.275920089,74,
CBAO096-2,51.402310895,-3.276348989,75,
CBAO096-2,51.402230295,-3.276594189,76,
CBAO096-2,51.402193795,-3.276704189,77,
CBAO096-2,51.402070495,-3.277081289,78,
CBAO096-2,51.402009395,-3.277269689,79,
CBAO096-2,51.401823495,-3.277847989,80,
CBAO096-2,51.401678895,-3.278295589,81,
CBAO096-2,51.401586995,-3.278579089,82,
CBAO096-2,51.401515995,-3.278763089,83,
CBAO096-2,51.401328695,-3.279237989,84,
CBAO096-2,51.401222595,-3.279504589,85,
CBAO096-2,51.401086895,-3.279803689,86,
CBAO096-2,51.400819195,-3.280388189,87,
CBAO096-2,51.400615049,-3.280820352,88,
CBAO096-2,51.400615049,-3.280820352,89,
CBAO096-2,51.400545495,-3.280967589,90,
CBAO096-2,51.400461795,-3.281136389,91,
CBAO096-2,51.400406695,-3.281236589,92,
CBAO096-2,51.400016195,-3.281873289,93,
CBAO096-2,51.399851595,-3.282138889,94,
CBAO096-2,51.399765295,-3.282255989,95,
CBAO096-2,51.399660595,-3.282422189,96,
CBAO096-2,51.399568895,-3.282561989,97,
CBAO096-2,51.399451795,-3.282738989,98,
CBAO096-2,51.399192795,-3.283138789,99,
CBAO096-2,51.398920595,-3.283525889,100,
CBAO096-2,51.398709895,-3.283823489,101,
CBAO096-2,51.398627195,-3.283942989,102,
CBAO096-2,51.398491495,-3.284136289,103,
CBAO096-2,51.398364395,-3.284313789,104,
CBAO096-2,51.398325795,-3.284358092,105,
CBAO096-2,51.398325795,-3.284358092,106,
CBAO096-2,51.398285195,-3.284404689,107,
CBAO096-2,51.398176695,-3.284509489,108,
CBAO096-2,51.398110495,-3.284571389,109,
CBAO096-2,51.397917495,-3.284735689,110,
CBAO096-2,51.397902495,-3.284745789,111,
CBAO096-2,51.397796695,-3.284816689,112,
CBAO096-2,51.397764095,-3.284836689,113,
CBAO096-2,51.397649395,-3.284907289,114,
CBAO096-2,51.397241495,-3.285127189,115,
CBAO096-2,51.397133695,-3.285176289,116,
CBAO096-2,51.397027895,-3.285229989,117,
CBAO096-2,51.396838495,-3.285346089,118,
CBAO096-2,51.396761195,-3.285393389,119,
CBAO096-2,51.396634895,-3.285475889,120,
CBAO096-2,51.396565395,-3.285527189,121,
CBAO096-2,51.396504695,-3.285578489,122,
CBAO096-2,51.396371895,-3.285696589,123,
CBAO096-2,51.395908895,-3.286096489,124,
CBAO096-2,51.395730995,-3.286268189,125,
CBAO096-2,51.395692095,-3.286263089,126,
CBAO096-2,51.395594995,-3.286327589,127,
CBAO096-2,51.395552995,-3.286353589,128,
CBAO096-2,51.395512995,-3.286359189,129,
CBAO096-2,51.395421695,-3.286338989,130,
CBAO096-2,51.395396495,-3.286365589,131,
CBAO096-2,51.395378895,-3.286361389,132,
CBAO096-2,51.395082295,-3.286298789,133,
CBAO096-2,51.395022695,-3.286276889,134,
CBAO096-2,51.394813108,-3.286184263,135,
CBAO096-2,51.394813108,-3.286184263,136,
CBAO096-2,51.394586895,-3.286084289,137,
CBAO096-2,51.394489795,-3.286041589,138,
CBAO096-2,51.394340795,-3.285974589,139,
CBAO096-2,51.394188695,-3.285904689,140,
CBAO096-2,51.394106595,-3.285874289,141,
CBAO096-2,51.394020095,-3.285849089,142,
CBAO096-2,51.393993695,-3.285867589,143,
CBAO096-2,51.393957495,-3.285860689,144,
CBAO096-2,51.393928795,-3.285867089,145,
CBAO096-2,51.393895495,-3.285882789,146,
CBAO096-2,51.393846495,-3.285915689,147,
CBAO096-2,51.393815995,-3.285923989,148,
CBAO096-2,51.393824695,-3.286024689,149,
CBAO096-2,51.393834595,-3.286135489,150,
CBAO096-2,51.393844895,-3.286222789,151,
CBAO096-2,51.393871595,-3.286301289,152,
CBAO096-2,51.393908229,-3.286671952,153,
CBAO096-2,51.393908229,-3.286671952,154,
CBAO096-2,51.393914795,-3.286738389,155,
CBAO096-2,51.393960695,-3.287207989,156,
CBAO096-2,51.393972995,-3.287300889,157,
CBAO096-2,51.393988195,-3.287367889,158,
CBAO096-2,51.394014395,-3.287442189,159,
CBAO096-2,51.394232095,-3.287948689,160,
CBAO096-2,51.394258595,-3.287998089,161,
CBAO096-2,51.394293395,-3.288042189,162,
CBAO096-2,51.394350995,-3.288086889,163,
CBAO096-2,51.394471495,-3.288159589,164,
CBAO096-2,51.394500595,-3.288149489,165,
CBAO096-2,51.394726295,-3.288265689,166,
CBAO096-2,51.394782195,-3.288291689,167,
CBAO096-2,51.394836695,-3.288307989,168,
CBAO096-2,51.394876095,-3.288317089,169,
CBAO096-2,51.394927895,-3.288320089,170,
CBAO096-2,51.394958367,-3.288317475,171,
CBAO096-2,51.394958367,-3.288317475,172,
CBAO096-2,51.394995495,-3.288314289,173,
CBAO096-2,51.395051095,-3.288302789,174,
CBAO096-2,51.395120695,-3.288281589,175,
CBAO096-2,51.395239395,-3.288247789,176,
CBAO096-2,51.395306195,-3.288233489,177,
CBAO096-2,51.395371695,-3.288224389,178,
CBAO096-2,51.395519895,-3.288208489,179,
CBAO096-2,51.395587695,-3.288206589,180,
CBAO096-2,51.395650695,-3.288213289,181,
CBAO096-2,51.395689095,-3.288222289,182,
CBAO096-2,51.395730495,-3.288235389,183,
CBAO096-2,51.395772995,-3.288253289,184,
CBAO096-2,51.395830195,-3.288283189,185,
CBAO096-2,51.395906095,-3.288329689,186,
CBAO096-2,51.396073895,-3.288418089,187,
CBAO096-2,51.396248495,-3.288503289,188,
CBAO096-2,51.396346795,-3.288552089,189,
CBAO096-2,51.396407595,-3.288584189,190,
CBAO096-2,51.396464395,-3.288606889,191,
CBAO096-2,51.396506995,-3.288611989,192,
CBAO096-2,51.396552095,-3.288611089,193,
CBAO096-2,51.396597095,-3.288607489,194,
CBAO096-2,51.396655395,-3.288599089,195,
CBAO096-2,51.396752195,-3.288585989,196,
CBAO096-2,51.396861095,-3.288568789,197,
CBAO096-2,51.397103295,-3.288516389,198,
CBAO096-2,51.397296395,-3.288485589,199,
CBAO096-2,51.397374695,-3.288481989,200,
CBAO096-2,51.397451395,-3.288486489,201,
CBAO096-2,51.397527895,-3.288493389,202,
CBAO096-2,51.397609195,-3.288504289,203,
CBAO096-2,51.397686095,-3.288511689,204,
CBAO096-2,51.397723895,-3.288511389,205,
CBAO096-2,51.397782895,-3.288543189,206,
CBAO096-2,51.397971195,-3.288565389,207,
CBAO096-2,51.397974595,-3.288572689,208,
CBAO096-2,51.397979695,-3.288583589,209,
CBAO096-2,51.397991395,-3.288596189,210,
CBAO096-2,51.398004995,-3.288601989,211,
CBAO096-2,51.398019095,-3.288600089,212,
CBAO096-2,51.398031995,-3.288590889,213,
CBAO096-2,51.398042295,-3.288575389,214,
CBAO096-2,51.398157095,-3.288611589,215,
CBAO096-2,51.398181295,-3.288583589,216,
CBAO096-2,51.398203395,-3.288589789,217,
CBAO096-2,51.398404395,-3.288636289,218,
CBAO096-2,51.398461567,-3.288648114,219,
CBAO096-2,51.398461567,-3.288648114,220,
CBAO096-2,51.398594895,-3.288675689,221,
CBAO096-2,51.398643995,-3.288670189,222,
CBAO096-2,51.398706595,-3.288681189,223,
CBAO096-2,51.398816195,-3.288700889,224,
CBAO096-2,51.398950395,-3.288710389,225,
CBAO096-2,51.399148695,-3.288707789,226,
CBAO096-2,51.399223395,-3.288694889,227,
CBAO096-2,51.399278395,-3.288686989,228,
CBAO096-2,51.399345295,-3.288672389,229,
CBAO096-2,51.399422295,-3.288645789,230,
CBAO096-2,51.399686795,-3.288533889,231,
CBAO096-2,51.400095795,-3.288375489,232,
CBAO096-2,51.400301643,-3.288279614,233,
CBAO096-2,51.400301643,-3.288279614,234,
CBAO096-2,51.400476895,-3.288197989,235,
CBAO096-2,51.400928795,-3.287984589,236,
CBAO096-2,51.401004295,-3.287945789,237,
CBAO096-2,51.401128895,-3.287894989,238,
CBAO096-2,51.401318795,-3.287835489,239,
CBAO096-2,51.401368595,-3.287824389,240,
CBAO096-2,51.401439895,-3.287880289,241,
CBAO096-2,51.401600995,-3.287880089,242,
CBAO096-2,51.401627495,-3.287882489,243,
CBAO096-2,51.401642395,-3.287875489,244,
CBAO096-2,51.401653095,-3.287870489,245,
CBAO096-2,51.401674595,-3.287845489,246,
CBAO096-2,51.401689795,-3.287810489,247,
CBAO096-2,51.401696795,-3.287769289,248,
CBAO096-2,51.401695095,-3.287728989,249,
CBAO096-2,51.401721095,-3.287610689,250,
CBAO096-2,51.401747795,-3.287526889,251,
CBAO096-2,51.401784495,-3.287457589,252,
CBAO096-2,51.401824995,-3.287398289,253,
CBAO096-2,51.401830895,-3.287344689,254,
CBAO096-2,51.401867095,-3.287291489,255,
CBAO096-2,51.401986195,-3.287127889,256,
CBAO096-2,51.402012495,-3.287091389,257,
CBAO096-2,51.402039895,-3.287052689,258,
CBAO096-2,51.402173798,-3.286867297,259,
CBAO096-2,51.402173798,-3.286867297,260,
CBAO096-2,51.402447395,-3.286488489,261,
CBAO096-2,51.402857295,-3.285929889,262,
CBAO096-2,51.403144095,-3.285535089,263,
CBAO096-2,51.403173595,-3.285497589,264,
CBAO096-2,51.403530795,-3.284999789,265,
CBAO096-2,51.404209195,-3.284062589,266,
CBAO096-2,51.404283095,-3.283959789,267,
CBAO096-2,51.404574863,-3.283557239,268,
CBAO096-2,51.404574863,-3.283557239,269,
CBAO096-2,51.404840895,-3.283190189,270,
CBAO096-2,51.405239595,-3.282645389,271,
CBAO096-2,51.405396095,-3.282426589,272,
CBAO096-2,51.405684395,-3.282031689,273,
CBAO096-2,51.405835695,-3.281826089,274,
CBAO096-2,51.405877295,-3.281820989,275,
CBAO096-2,51.405972695,-3.281690989,276,
CBAO096-2,51.406065795,-3.281561889,277,
CBAO096-2,51.406097395,-3.281468289,278,
CBAO096-2,51.406307395,-3.281173889,279,
CBAO096-2,51.406518095,-3.280884089,280,
CBAO096-2,51.406602095,-3.280788389,281,
CBAO096-2,51.406655895,-3.280812289,282,
CBAO096-2,51.406699195,-3.280793689,283,
CBAO096-2,51.406755795,-3.280783789,284,
CBAO096-2,51.406813995,-3.280782589,285,
CBAO096-2,51.406853995,-3.280789289,286,
CBAO096-2,51.406904295,-3.280799889,287,
CBAO096-2,51.406942395,-3.280766589,288,
CBAO096-2,51.407006895,-3.280810289,289,
CBAO096-2,51.407047695,-3.280845689,290,
CBAO096-2,51.407084495,-3.280889189,291,
CBAO096-2,51.407323995,-3.281240589,292,
CBAO096-2,51.407405395,-3.281357289,293,
CBAO096-2,51.407451595,-3.281408789,294,
CBAO096-2,51.407490695,-3.281439389,295,
CBAO096-2,51.407543174,-3.281521889,296,
CBAO096-2,51.407543174,-3.281521889,297,
CBAO096-2,51.407558695,-3.281546289,298,
CBAO096-2,51.407630695,-3.281591989,299,
CBAO096-2,51.407702495,-3.281619189,300,
CBAO096-2,51.407961295,-3.281697689,301,
CBAO096-2,51.407986795,-3.281704389,302,
CBAO096-2,51.408251695,-3.281788389,303,
CBAO096-2,51.408366895,-3.281785689,304,
CBAO096-2,51.408591895,-3.281905289,305,
CBAO096-2,51.408707995,-3.281973089,306,
CBAO096-2,51.408808995,-3.282039389,307,
CBAO096-2,51.408909395,-3.282122089,308,
CBAO096-2,51.409024995,-3.282229689,309,
CBAO096-2,51.409114995,-3.282319789,310,
CBAO096-2,51.409286295,-3.282489489,311,
CBAO096-2,51.409464895,-3.282670189,312,
CBAO096-2,51.409585295,-3.282787089,313,
CBAO096-2,51.409723895,-3.282910889,314,
CBAO096-2,51.409828095,-3.282996289,315,
CBAO096-2,51.409957995,-3.283086089,316,
CBAO096-2,51.410057595,-3.283145189,317,
CBAO096-2,51.410108095,-3.283172189,318,
CBAO096-2,51.410216495,-3.283227289,319,
CBAO096-2,51.410302295,-3.283261289,320,
CBAO096-2,51.410558595,-3.283349089,321,
CBAO096-2,51.410632195,-3.283371989,322,
CBAO096-2,51.410743195,-3.283399789,323,
CBAO096-2,51.410876095,-3.283429989,324,
CBAO096-2,51.410876594,-3.283430065,325,
CBAO096-2,51.410876594,-3.283430065,326,
CBAO096-2,51.410997895,-3.283448589,327,
CBAO096-2,51.411162995,-3.283460589,328,
CBAO096-2,51.411240695,-3.283456489,329,
CBAO096-2,51.411493595,-3.283437389,330,
CBAO096-2,51.411718095,-3.283419489,331,
CBAO096-2,51.411860695,-3.283409789,332,
CBAO096-2,51.411982595,-3.283400389,333,
CBAO096-2,51.412377895,-3.283365589,334,
CBAO096-2,51.412493795,-3.283361389,335,
CBAO096-2,51.412606595,-3.283369389,336,
CBAO096-2,51.412708095,-3.283378189,337,
CBAO096-2,51.412794495,-3.283395689,338,
CBAO096-2,51.412897295,-3.283462089,339,
CBAO096-2,51.413072195,-3.283500389,340,
CBAO096-2,51.413214895,-3.283533589,341,
CBAO096-2,51.413296795,-3.283545589,342,
CBAO096-2,51.413335795,-3.283545389,343,
CBAO096-2,51.413391195,-3.283536989,344,
CBAO096-2,51.413448195,-3.283522089,345,
CBAO096-2,51.413477395,-3.283514389,346,
CBAO096-2,51.413523195,-3.283495689,347,
CBAO096-2,51.413535395,-3.283490689,348,
CBAO096-2,51.413616195,-3.283450289,349,
CBAO096-2,51.413923995,-3.283302689,350,
CBAO096-2,51.413960595,-3.283284389,351,
CBAO096-2,51.414270833,-3.283123511,352,
CBAO096-2,51.414270833,-3.283123511,353,
CBAO096-2,51.414283795,-3.283116789,354,
CBAO096-2,51.414418395,-3.283053189,355,
CBAO096-2,51.414456695,-3.282982689,356,
CBAO096-2,51.414492695,-3.282966189,357,
CBAO096-2,51.414508895,-3.282958389,358,
CBAO096-2,51.414589295,-3.282919789,359,
CBAO096-2,51.414858995,-3.282786189,360,
CBAO096-2,51.415111995,-3.282665789,361,
CBAO096-2,51.415389895,-3.282533689,362,
CBAO096-2,51.415527195,-3.282466389,363,
CBAO096-2,51.415676895,-3.282393089,364,
CBAO096-2,51.415895495,-3.282289989,365,
CBAO096-2,51.415926795,-3.282320889,366,
CBAO096-2,51.416016295,-3.282292489,367,
CBAO096-2,51.416037795,-3.282285589,368,
CBAO096-2,51.416101595,-3.282272589,369,
CBAO096-2,51.416182395,-3.282269589,370,
CBAO096-2,51.416290295,-3.282289689,371,
CBAO096-2,51.416424395,-3.282341889,372,
CBAO096-2,51.416460295,-3.282361689,373,
CBAO096-2,51.416514895,-3.282397789,374,
CBAO096-2,51.416534695,-3.282413789,375,
CBAO096-2,51.416569995,-3.282445789,376,
CBAO096-2,51.416631495,-3.282508789,377,
CBAO096-2,51.416706595,-3.282594989,378,
CBAO096-2,51.416776595,-3.282686689,379,
CBAO096-2,51.416828995,-3.282580689,380,
CBAO096-2,51.416875095,-3.282492889,381,
CBAO096-2,51.416977995,-3.282299689,382,
CBAO096-2,51.417066695,-3.282130489,383,
CBAO096-2,51.417082524,-3.282099383,384,
CBAO096-2,51.417082524,-3.282099383,385,
CBAO096-2,51.417242195,-3.281785589,386,
CBAO096-2,51.417310895,-3.281647589,387,
CBAO096-2,51.417505395,-3.281239189,388,
CBAO096-2,51.417658195,-3.280939989,389,
CBAO096-2,51.417887663,-3.280478427,390,
CBAO096-2,51.417887663,-3.280478427,391,
CBAO096-2,51.418267895,-3.279713589,392,
CBAO096-2,51.418898495,-3.278460589,393,
CBAO096-2,51.419093395,-3.278069589,394,
CBAO096-2,51.419157195,-3.277941489,395,
CBAO096-2,51.419205795,-3.277823989,396,
CBAO096-2,51.419313895,-3.277611689,397,
CBAO096-2,51.419467795,-3.277319289,398,
CBAO096-2,51.419485668,-3.277284335,399,
CBAO096-2,51.419485668,-3.277284335,400,
CBAO096-2,51.419587495,-3.277085189,401,
CBAO096-2,51.419670395,-3.276918289,402,
CBAO096-2,51.419757095,-3.276746189,403,
CBAO096-2,51.419785495,-3.276698889,404,
CBAO096-2,51.419815795,-3.276668889,405,
CBAO096-2,51.419850795,-3.276650589,406,
CBAO096-2,51.419882895,-3.276650489,407,
CBAO096-2,51.419920395,-3.276659189,408,
CBAO096-2,51.419967195,-3.276700589,409,
CBAO096-2,51.420057295,-3.276808389,410,
CBAO096-2,51.420422195,-3.277263589,411,
CBAO096-2,51.420803283,-3.277717779,412,
CBAO096-2,51.420803283,-3.277717779,413,
CBAO096-2,51.420985195,-3.277934589,414,
CBAO096-2,51.421062695,-3.278029389,415,
CBAO096-2,51.421341995,-3.278369489,416,
CBAO096-2,51.421512395,-3.278577089,417,
CBAO096-2,51.421647495,-3.278748489,418,
CBAO096-2,51.421745695,-3.278869489,419,
CBAO096-2,51.421913195,-3.278498889,420,
CBAO096-2,51.422016395,-3.278265189,421,
CBAO096-2,51.42205438,-3.27818179,422,
CBAO096-2,51.42205438,-3.27818179,423,
CBAO096-2,51.422139095,-3.277995789,424,
CBAO096-2,51.422203995,-3.277856489,425,
CBAO096-2,51.422370795,-3.277510789,426,
CBAO096-2,51.422542095,-3.277166389,427,
CBAO096-2,51.422564795,-3.277121389,428,
CBAO096-2,51.423559695,-3.275132589,429,
CBAO096-2,51.423615795,-3.275020189,430,
CBAO096-2,51.423746795,-3.274777489,431,
CBAO096-2,51.423748641,-3.274774271,432,
CBAO096-2,51.423748641,-3.274774271,433,
CBAO096-2,51.423870295,-3.274562189,434,
CBAO096-2,51.423974095,-3.274392789,435,
CBAO096-2,51.424074295,-3.274240389,436,
CBAO096-2,51.424162395,-3.274110489,437,
CBAO096-2,51.424324295,-3.273887589,438,
CBAO096-2,51.424596295,-3.273534389,439,
CBAO096-2,51.424773295,-3.273309189,440,
CBAO096-2,51.424905495,-3.273131989,441,
CBAO096-2,51.424964195,-3.273051889,442,
CBAO096-2,51.425042695,-3.272938589,443,
CBAO096-2,51.425129895,-3.272808389,444,
CBAO096-2,51.425172245,-3.272739556,445,
CBAO096-2,51.425172245,-3.272739556,446,
CBAO096-2,51.425204095,-3.272687789,447,
CBAO096-2,51.425255495,-3.272591689,448,
CBAO096-2,51.425323795,-3.272458789,449,
CBAO096-2,51.425406795,-3.272274189,450,
CBAO096-2,51.425418295,-3.272246389,451,
CBAO096-2,51.425429895,-3.272218689,452,
CBAO096-2,51.425452695,-3.272152489,453,
CBAO096-2,51.425522995,-3.271897189,454,
CBAO096-2,51.425590895,-3.271786189,455,
CBAO096-2,51.425625295,-3.271625089,456,
CBAO096-2,51.425633695,-3.271586089,457,
CBAO096-2,51.425672495,-3.271309589,458,
CBAO096-2,51.425691595,-3.271148489,459,
CBAO096-2,51.425691995,-3.270986789,460,
CBAO096-2,51.425838595,-3.270009089,461,
CBAO096-2,51.425897995,-3.269622689,462,
CBAO096-2,51.426071495,-3.268519089,463,
CBAO096-2,51.426268295,-3.267281589,464,
CBAO096-2,51.426854595,-3.263568489,465,
CBAO096-2,51.426895295,-3.263321889,466,
CBAO096-2,51.426899895,-3.263293289,467,
CBAO096-2,51.426924195,-3.263169189,468,
CBAO096-2,51.426950695,-3.263038989,469,
CBAO096-2,51.427023995,-3.262933989,470,
CBAO096-2,51.427070095,-3.262802089,471,
CBAO096-2,51.427092895,-3.262736889,472,
CBAO096-2,51.427147595,-3.262585489,473,
CBAO096-2,51.427225895,-3.262396289,474,
CBAO096-2,51.427289995,-3.262252089,475,
CBAO096-2,51.427332395,-3.262170289,476,
CBAO096-2,51.427385095,-3.262074989,477,
CBAO096-2,51.427408895,-3.261991689,478,
CBAO096-2,51.427464695,-3.261904489,479,
CBAO096-2,51.427509146,-3.261838546,480,
CBAO096-2,51.427509146,-3.261838546,481,
CBAO096-2,51.427525295,-3.261814589,482,
CBAO096-2,51.427584795,-3.261734889,483,
CBAO096-2,51.427640995,-3.261675289,484,
CBAO096-2,51.427713995,-3.261598989,485,
CBAO096-2,51.427781195,-3.261537989,486,
CBAO096-2,51.427856495,-3.261476489,487,
CBAO096-2,51.428284595,-3.261081689,488,
CBAO096-2,51.428464195,-3.260912689,489,
CBAO096-2,51.428768495,-3.260632189,490,
CBAO096-2,51.429534038,-3.25990127,491,
CBAO096-2,51.429534038,-3.25990127,492,
CBAO096-2,51.429798995,-3.259648289,493,
CBAO096-2,51.429985595,-3.259475289,494,
CBAO096-2,51.430180395,-3.259404789,495,
CBAO096-2,51.430335195,-3.259274989,496,
CBAO096-2,51.430411395,-3.259212089,497,
CBAO096-2,51.430455295,-3.259180289,498,
CBAO096-2,51.430510495,-3.259151889,499,
CBAO096-2,51.430566095,-3.259132389,500,
CBAO096-2,51.430646795,-3.259119589,501,
CBAO096-2,51.430664595,-3.259119389,502,
CBAO096-2,51.430710795,-3.259118789,503,
CBAO096-2,51.430872295,-3.259138089,504,
CBAO096-2,51.430983195,-3.259161589,505,
CBAO096-2,51.431059995,-3.259177889,506,
CBAO096-2,51.431170595,-3.259212689,507,
CBAO096-2,51.431281095,-3.259254289,508,
CBAO096-2,51.431335295,-3.259200889,509,
CBAO096-2,51.431363795,-3.259215089,510,
CBAO096-2,51.431501095,-3.259279289,511,
CBAO096-2,51.431574795,-3.259318089,512,
CBAO096-2,51.431723895,-3.259401489,513,
CBAO096-2,51.431789295,-3.259445989,514,
CBAO096-2,51.431921195,-3.259550989,515,
CBAO096-2,51.431995795,-3.259621089,516,
CBAO096-2,51.432116095,-3.259746589,517,
CBAO096-2,51.432294195,-3.259943689,518,
CBAO096-2,51.432480195,-3.260148789,519,
CBAO096-2,51.432620295,-3.260302489,520,
CBAO096-2,51.432825595,-3.260531689,521,
CBAO096-2,51.433012795,-3.260731389,522,
CBAO096-2,51.433206395,-3.260942489,523,
CBAO096-2,51.433358495,-3.261108289,524,
CBAO096-2,51.433462995,-3.261220789,525,
CBAO096-2,51.433650195,-3.261425389,526,
CBAO096-2,51.433842195,-3.261633689,527,
CBAO096-2,51.434107995,-3.261915289,528,
CBAO096-2,51.434198995,-3.262005289,529,
CBAO096-2,51.43423169,-3.262036695,530,
CBAO096-2,51.43423169,-3.262036695,531,
CBAO096-2,51.434305495,-3.262107589,532,
CBAO096-2,51.434444195,-3.262225889,533,
CBAO096-2,51.434525995,-3.262284889,534,
CBAO096-2,51.434609295,-3.262343589,535,
CBAO096-2,51.434719395,-3.262412889,536,
CBAO096-2,51.434805295,-3.262460789,537,
CBAO096-2,51.434902695,-3.262506989,538,
CBAO096-2,51.434982795,-3.262538789,539,
CBAO096-2,51.435090795,-3.262578489,540,
CBAO096-2,51.435200595,-3.262616089,541,
CBAO096-2,51.435287395,-3.262636289,542,
CBAO096-2,51.435346595,-3.262650189,543,
CBAO096-2,51.435517395,-3.262676389,544,
CBAO096-2,51.435733795,-3.262706089,545,
CBAO096-2,51.436130295,-3.262761689,546,
CBAO096-2,51.436476195,-3.262811189,547,
CBAO096-2,51.436934395,-3.262879089,548,
CBAO096-2,51.437075195,-3.262908389,549,
CBAO096-2,51.437199495,-3.262944789,550,
CBAO096-2,51.437338295,-3.262996089,551,
CBAO096-2,51.437467495,-3.263056089,552,
CBAO096-2,51.437605195,-3.263129189,553,
CBAO096-2,51.437710995,-3.263194089,554,
CBAO096-2,51.437833695,-3.263281089,555,
CBAO096-2,51.437951795,-3.263373889,556,
CBAO096-2,51.438073895,-3.263480589,557,
CBAO096-2,51.438173495,-3.263579789,558,
CBAO096-2,51.438256195,-3.263665089,559,
CBAO096-2,51.438474595,-3.263886389,560,
CBAO096-2,51.438692495,-3.264108989,561,
CBAO096-2,51.438836095,-3.264255989,562,
CBAO096-2,51.438935795,-3.264349989,563,
CBAO096-2,51.439070095,-3.264461489,564,
CBAO096-2,51.439199595,-3.264558189,565,
CBAO096-2,51.439305995,-3.264631089,566,
CBAO096-2,51.439408295,-3.264692489,567,
CBAO096-2,51.439503695,-3.264742989,568,
CBAO096-2,51.439601095,-3.264790589,569,
CBAO096-2,51.439739495,-3.264853189,570,
CBAO096-2,51.439832995,-3.264886189,571,
CBAO096-2,51.439969595,-3.264925689,572,
CBAO096-2,51.440083995,-3.264954589,573,
CBAO096-2,51.440168195,-3.264968189,574,
CBAO096-2,51.440252295,-3.264982989,575,
CBAO096-2,51.440353995,-3.265026089,576,
CBAO096-2,51.440452195,-3.265031389,577,
CBAO096-2,51.440560795,-3.265035989,578,
CBAO096-2,51.440679495,-3.265030589,579,
CBAO096-2,51.440723395,-3.265032689,580,
CBAO096-2,51.440815395,-3.265000489,581,
CBAO096-2,51.440888895,-3.264957589,582,
CBAO096-2,51.440942495,-3.264918789,583,
CBAO096-2,51.440976258,-3.264888691,584,
CBAO096-2,51.440976258,-3.264888691,585,
CBAO096-2,51.440985795,-3.264880189,586,
CBAO096-2,51.441027795,-3.264831989,587,
CBAO096-2,51.441074695,-3.264773089,588,
CBAO096-2,51.441125695,-3.264706189,589,
CBAO096-2,51.441146395,-3.264697289,590,
CBAO096-2,51.441251795,-3.264737389,591,
CBAO096-2,51.441362595,-3.264757989,592,
CBAO096-2,51.441449095,-3.264759989,593,
CBAO096-2,51.441529995,-3.264746189,594,
CBAO096-2,51.441588695,-3.264730089,595,
CBAO096-2,51.441652295,-3.264704989,596,
CBAO096-2,51.441727795,-3.264662089,597,
CBAO096-2,51.441848295,-3.264576189,598,
CBAO096-2,51.442036495,-3.264436389,599,
CBAO096-2,51.442127395,-3.264320389,600,
CBAO096-2,51.442360895,-3.264144189,601,
CBAO096-2,51.442845495,-3.263781889,602,
CBAO096-2,51.442931195,-3.263715889,603,
CBAO096-2,51.443009295,-3.263658689,604,
CBAO096-2,51.443133095,-3.263576989,605,
CBAO096-2,51.443227495,-3.263520789,606,
CBAO096-2,51.443267095,-3.263497889,607,
CBAO096-2,51.443306895,-3.263478189,608,
CBAO096-2,51.443594695,-3.263363489,609,
CBAO096-2,51.443910795,-3.263303689,610,
CBAO096-2,51.444214095,-3.263229989,611,
CBAO096-2,51.444292795,-3.263252189,612,
CBAO096-2,51.444486295,-3.263214389,613,
CBAO096-2,51.444565995,-3.263207389,614,
CBAO096-2,51.444609895,-3.263214189,615,
CBAO096-2,51.444660295,-3.263229489,616,
CBAO096-2,51.444702995,-3.263258589,617,
CBAO096-2,51.444736295,-3.263303589,618,
CBAO096-2,51.444777095,-3.263327589,619,
CBAO096-2,51.444811695,-3.263329789,620,
CBAO096-2,51.444853595,-3.263310889,621,
CBAO096-2,51.444888895,-3.263270089,622,
CBAO096-2,51.444902395,-3.263238089,623,
CBAO096-2,51.444977795,-3.263210889,624,
CBAO096-2,51.445006995,-3.263195389,625,
CBAO096-2,51.445058195,-3.263168289,626,
CBAO096-2,51.445157995,-3.263119989,627,
CBAO096-2,51.445267595,-3.263075489,628,
CBAO096-2,51.445267595,-3.263075489,629,
CBAO096-2,51.445313795,-3.263037089,630,
CBAO096-2,51.445379495,-3.263024589,631,
CBAO096-2,51.445503295,-3.263002089,632,
CBAO096-2,51.445740395,-3.262958589,633,
CBAO096-2,51.446039595,-3.262904189,634,
CBAO096-2,51.446245095,-3.262867089,635,
CBAO096-2,51.446505995,-3.262821789,636,
CBAO096-2,51.446710295,-3.262785989,637,
CBAO096-2,51.446862995,-3.262756389,638,
CBAO096-2,51.447179995,-3.262698389,639,
CBAO096-2,51.447302295,-3.262677889,640,
CBAO096-2,51.447396695,-3.262668089,641,
CBAO096-2,51.447527595,-3.262660789,642,
CBAO096-2,51.447770895,-3.262676289,643,
CBAO096-2,51.447881495,-3.262696489,644,
CBAO096-2,51.448002395,-3.262728989,645,
CBAO096-2,51.448097095,-3.262760789,646,
CBAO096-2,51.448274695,-3.262826889,647,
CBAO096-2,51.448443095,-3.262897489,648,
CBAO096-2,51.448714595,-3.263008089,649,
CBAO096-2,51.448914595,-3.263094189,650,
CBAO096-2,51.448968647,-3.263116916,651,
CBAO096-2,51.448968647,-3.263116916,652,
CBAO096-2,51.449166695,-3.263200189,653,
CBAO096-2,51.449236895,-3.263229689,654,
CBAO096-2,51.449334295,-3.263270689,655,
CBAO096-2,51.449738395,-3.263441089,656,
CBAO096-2,51.450140395,-3.263611889,657,
CBAO096-2,51.450564795,-3.263792689,658,
CBAO096-2,51.451388395,-3.264140289,659,
CBAO096-2,51.451964595,-3.264384289,660,
CBAO096-2,51.452066295,-3.264427489,661,
CBAO096-2,51.452227795,-3.264492789,662,
CBAO096-2,51.452294395,-3.264511289,663,
CBAO096-2,51.452384995,-3.264532689,664,
CBAO096-2,51.452497995,-3.264546889,665,
CBAO096-2,51.452604495,-3.264560289,666,
CBAO096-2,51.45265847,-3.264565231,667,
CBAO096-2,51.45265847,-3.264565231,668,
CBAO096-2,51.452675495,-3.264566789,669,
CBAO096-2,51.452854295,-3.264689289,670,
CBAO096-2,51.452849495,-3.264748289,671,
CBAO096-2,51.452857495,-3.264806389,672,
CBAO096-2,51.452877395,-3.264856589,673,
CBAO096-2,51.452906795,-3.264892789,674,
CBAO096-2,51.452925195,-3.264904789,675,
CBAO096-2,51.452961995,-3.264911889,676,
CBAO096-2,51.452998095,-3.264898389,677,
CBAO096-2,51.453029195,-3.264865789,678,
CBAO096-2,51.453054795,-3.264806189,679,
CBAO096-2,51.453120795,-3.264855189,680,
CBAO096-2,51.453316295,-3.264920889,681,
CBAO096-2,51.453712895,-3.265091989,682,
CBAO096-2,51.454631395,-3.265477289,683,
CBAO096-2,51.454903295,-3.265592089,684,
CBAO096-2,51.455237795,-3.265729489,685,
CBAO096-2,51.455646695,-3.265897689,686,
CBAO096-2,51.455984095,-3.266009789,687,
CBAO096-2,51.456694495,-3.266209589,688,
CBAO096-2,51.456945695,-3.266267189,689,
CBAO096-2,51.457216195,-3.266315189,690,
CBAO096-2,51.457259795,-3.266322989,691,
CBAO096-2,51.457280741,-3.266325332,692,
CBAO096-2,51.457280741,-3.266325332,693,
CBAO096-2,51.457657595,-3.266367489,694,
CBAO096-2,51.457654695,-3.266421889,695,
CBAO096-2,51.457662195,-3.266475189,696,
CBAO096-2,51.457679595,-3.266522289,697,
CBAO096-2,51.457705095,-3.266558589,698,
CBAO096-2,51.457736295,-3.266580589,699,
CBAO096-2,51.457770195,-3.266586189,700,
CBAO096-2,51.457803495,-3.266574989,701,
CBAO096-2,51.458027895,-3.266598089,702,
CBAO096-2,51.458081495,-3.266561989,703,
CBAO096-2,51.458457895,-3.266683389,704,
CBAO096-2,51.458736895,-3.266760289,705,
CBAO096-2,51.459178795,-3.266876089,706,
CBAO096-2,51.459595295,-3.266986089,707,
CBAO096-2,51.459748795,-3.267027589,708,
CBAO096-2,51.459887595,-3.267066589,709,
CBAO096-2,51.460006995,-3.267108389,710,
CBAO096-2,51.460086495,-3.267140489,711,
CBAO096-2,51.460195595,-3.267191989,712,
CBAO096-2,51.460284095,-3.267241989,713,
CBAO096-2,51.460367395,-3.267291789,714,
CBAO096-2,51.460450295,-3.267345489,715,
CBAO096-2,51.460548395,-3.267416489,716,
CBAO096-2,51.460648795,-3.267498689,717,
CBAO096-2,51.460706795,-3.267548489,718,
CBAO096-2,51.460772695,-3.267607689,719,
CBAO096-2,51.460838495,-3.267672489,720,
CBAO096-2,51.461003595,-3.267854589,721,
CBAO096-2,51.461054995,-3.267916989,722,
CBAO096-2,51.461168695,-3.268065389,723,
CBAO096-2,51.461332495,-3.268304889,724,
CBAO096-2,51.461443195,-3.268490689,725,
CBAO096-2,51.461471595,-3.268586989,726,
CBAO096-2,51.461531295,-3.268707089,727,
CBAO096-2,51.461635995,-3.268935889,728,
CBAO096-2,51.461762995,-3.269169889,729,
CBAO096-2,51.461966795,-3.269514289,730,
CBAO096-2,51.462000265,-3.269584153,731,
CBAO096-2,51.462000265,-3.269584153,732,
CBAO096-2,51.462034295,-3.269655189,733,
CBAO096-2,51.462123095,-3.269811789,734,
CBAO096-2,51.462242395,-3.270008489,735,
CBAO096-2,51.462293295,-3.270072589,736,
CBAO096-2,51.462332995,-3.270118989,737,
CBAO096-2,51.462428395,-3.270215089,738,
CBAO096-2,51.462459395,-3.270243089,739,
CBAO096-2,51.462487495,-3.270267789,740,
CBAO096-2,51.462569995,-3.270323789,741,
CBAO096-2,51.462660995,-3.270383389,742,
CBAO096-2,51.462778995,-3.270444089,743,
CBAO096-2,51.462859795,-3.270476989,744,
CBAO096-2,51.462974795,-3.270510189,745,
CBAO096-2,51.463104695,-3.270543389,746,
CBAO096-2,51.463191695,-3.270540789,747,
CBAO096-2,51.463301995,-3.270567489,748,
CBAO096-2,51.463667195,-3.270641589,749,
CBAO096-2,51.463685595,-3.270645289,750,
CBAO096-2,51.463786395,-3.270665389,751,
CBAO096-2,51.463889495,-3.270685989,752,
CBAO096-2,51.463967395,-3.270697289,753,
CBAO096-2,51.464089695,-3.270746289,754,
CBAO096-2,51.464157005,-3.270754502,755,
CBAO096-2,51.464157005,-3.270754502,756,
CBAO096-2,51.464248695,-3.270765689,757,
CBAO096-2,51.464405895,-3.270780189,758,
CBAO096-2,51.464525195,-3.270786289,759,
CBAO096-2,51.464796495,-3.270796889,760,
CBAO096-2,51.464853595,-3.270804889,761,
CBAO096-2,51.464903995,-3.270816889,762,
CBAO096-2,51.464956495,-3.270840589,763,
CBAO096-2,51.465005595,-3.270873789,764,
CBAO096-2,51.465064295,-3.270922989,765,
CBAO096-2,51.465092495,-3.270954089,766,
CBAO096-2,51.465127095,-3.270990189,767,
CBAO096-2,51.465179995,-3.271054189,768,
CBAO096-2,51.465238795,-3.271137289,769,
CBAO096-2,51.465308095,-3.271289689,770,
CBAO096-2,51.465358495,-3.271389689,771,
CBAO096-2,51.465407595,-3.271463589,772,
CBAO096-2,51.465448795,-3.271511789,773,
CBAO096-2,51.465496195,-3.271555589,774,
CBAO096-2,51.465558995,-3.271601389,775,
CBAO096-2,51.465613795,-3.271622889,776,
CBAO096-2,51.465684295,-3.271641989,777,
CBAO096-2,51.465762695,-3.271652589,778,
CBAO096-2,51.466007795,-3.271585289,779,
CBAO096-2,51.466072895,-3.271550489,780,
CBAO096-2,51.466113595,-3.271513289,781,
CBAO096-2,51.466164195,-3.271451889,782,
CBAO096-2,51.466218395,-3.271366389,783,
CBAO096-2,51.466227395,-3.271352189,784,
CBAO096-2,51.466260595,-3.271287689,785,
CBAO096-2,51.466311895,-3.271171389,786,
CBAO096-2,51.466365995,-3.271051589,787,
CBAO096-2,51.466411895,-3.270939689,788,
CBAO096-2,51.466466595,-3.270804489,789,
CBAO096-2,51.466502295,-3.270680889,790,
CBAO096-2,51.466526795,-3.270550889,791,
CBAO096-2,51.466582195,-3.270352789,792,
CBAO096-2,51.466625895,-3.270183289,793,
CBAO096-2,51.466680995,-3.269967889,794,
CBAO096-2,51.466736395,-3.269765989,795,
CBAO096-2,51.466774595,-3.269657289,796,
CBAO096-2,51.466863495,-3.269443789,797,
CBAO096-2,51.467050795,-3.269023189,798,
CBAO096-2,51.467071195,-3.268975789,799,
CBAO096-2,51.467091095,-3.268926889,800,
CBAO096-2,51.467165295,-3.268758389,801,
CBAO096-2,51.467211795,-3.268640989,802,
CBAO096-2,51.467482595,-3.267946689,803,
CBAO096-2,51.467488895,-3.267880789,804,
CBAO096-2,51.467553347,-3.26771469,805,
CBAO096-2,51.467553347,-3.26771469,806,
CBAO096-2,51.467669095,-3.267416389,807,
CBAO096-2,51.467689895,-3.267365789,808,
CBAO096-2,51.467729995,-3.267267589,809,
CBAO096-2,51.467777395,-3.267148889,810,
CBAO096-2,51.467825695,-3.267034189,811,
CBAO096-2,51.467887395,-3.266890489,812,
CBAO096-2,51.467952995,-3.266624489,813,
CBAO096-2,51.468111495,-3.266255489,814,
CBAO096-2,51.468253995,-3.265907289,815,
CBAO096-2,51.468417495,-3.265485489,816,
CBAO096-2,51.468458195,-3.265379189,817,
CBAO096-2,51.468628395,-3.264986789,818,
CBAO096-2,51.468753595,-3.264757289,819,
CBAO096-2,51.468806795,-3.264668089,820,
CBAO096-2,51.468973595,-3.264388489,821,
CBAO096-2,51.469296095,-3.263900389,822,
CBAO096-2,51.469357701,-3.263807119,823,
CBAO096-2,51.469357701,-3.263807119,824,
CBAO096-2,51.469378395,-3.263775789,825,
CBAO096-2,51.469516095,-3.263482689,826,
CBAO096-2,51.469653095,-3.263134389,827,
CBAO096-2,51.469803095,-3.262727489,828,
CBAO096-2,51.469884695,-3.262508089,829,
CBAO096-2,51.470113895,-3.261934289,830,
CBAO096-2,51.470176995,-3.261776089,831,
CBAO096-2,51.470296895,-3.261506189,832,
CBAO096-2,51.470455595,-3.261149189,833,
CBAO096-2,51.470530995,-3.261074489,834,
CBAO096-2,51.470609995,-3.260912189,835,
CBAO096-2,51.470633895,-3.260864689,836,
CBAO096-2,51.470651495,-3.260828589,837,
CBAO096-2,51.470757295,-3.260614989,838,
CBAO096-2,51.470780895,-3.260567189,839,
CBAO096-2,51.470816895,-3.260490989,840,
CBAO096-2,51.470938895,-3.260215689,841,
CBAO096-2,51.471036395,-3.260002989,842,
CBAO096-2,51.471173995,-3.259723389,843,
CBAO096-2,51.471194595,-3.259683189,844,
CBAO096-2,51.471248195,-3.259585689,845,
CBAO096-2,51.471307595,-3.259489789,846,
CBAO096-2,51.471341671,-3.259430651,847,
CBAO096-2,51.471341671,-3.259430651,848,
CBAO096-2,51.471430095,-3.259277189,849,
CBAO096-2,51.471456895,-3.259154189,850,
CBAO096-2,51.471624095,-3.258898489,851,
CBAO096-2,51.472944395,-3.256879989,852,
CBAO096-2,51.473070995,-3.256671589,853,
CBAO096-2,51.473137123,-3.25655827,854,
CBAO096-2,51.473137123,-3.25655827,855,
CBAO096-2,51.473181695,-3.256481889,856,
CBAO096-2,51.473257795,-3.256344489,857,
CBAO096-2,51.473282695,-3.256293389,858,
CBAO096-2,51.473307495,-3.256243589,859,
CBAO096-2,51.473394895,-3.256057289,860,
CBAO096-2,51.473486495,-3.255840889,861,
CBAO096-2,51.473565995,-3.255640189,862,
CBAO096-2,51.473645495,-3.255439489,863,
CBAO096-2,51.473754295,-3.255137689,864,
CBAO096-2,51.474083495,-3.254216889,865,
CBAO096-2,51.474518095,-3.252926989,866,
CBAO096-2,51.474532695,-3.252883589,867,
CBAO096-2,51.474547295,-3.252836989,868,
CBAO096-2,51.474631595,-3.252570889,869,
CBAO096-2,51.474757511,-3.252186584,870,
CBAO096-2,51.474757511,-3.252186584,871,
CBAO096-2,51.474915595,-3.251704089,872,
CBAO096-2,51.474922495,-3.251683389,873,
CBAO096-2,51.474981495,-3.251642689,874,
CBAO096-2,51.475022395,-3.251521989,875,
CBAO096-2,51.475141495,-3.251183989,876,
CBAO096-2,51.475210795,-3.250985489,877,
CBAO096-2,51.475237195,-3.250777389,878,
CBAO096-2,51.475545995,-3.249853389,879,
CBAO096-2,51.475817195,-3.248880089,880,
CBAO096-2,51.476004195,-3.248208989,881,
CBAO096-2,51.476277895,-3.247375989,882,
CBAO096-2,51.476294295,-3.247326089,883,
CBAO096-2,51.476311095,-3.247274689,884,
CBAO096-2,51.476371295,-3.247100189,885,
CBAO096-2,51.476416995,-3.246973589,886,
CBAO096-2,51.476432395,-3.246925289,887,
CBAO096-2,51.476450395,-3.246872389,888,
CBAO096-2,51.476585595,-3.246476089,889,
CBAO096-2,51.476603616,-3.246423582,890,
CBAO096-2,51.476603616,-3.246423582,891,
CBAO096-2,51.476739795,-3.246026789,892,
CBAO096-2,51.476895895,-3.245571989,893,
CBAO096-2,51.477103795,-3.244968189,894,
CBAO096-2,51.477326195,-3.244401389,895,
CBAO096-2,51.477581795,-3.243809489,896,
CBAO096-2,51.477931795,-3.242857589,897,
CBAO096-2,51.478090152,-3.242397674,898,
CBAO096-2,51.478090152,-3.242397674,899,
CBAO096-2,51.478106295,-3.242350789,900,
CBAO096-2,51.478303495,-3.241855589,901,
CBAO096-2,51.478327195,-3.241799189,902,
CBAO096-2,51.478342595,-3.241760389,903,
CBAO096-2,51.478422395,-3.241564889,904,
CBAO096-2,51.478464895,-3.241464089,905,
CBAO096-2,51.478486695,-3.241414589,906,
CBAO096-2,51.478513795,-3.241358389,907,
CBAO096-2,51.478710095,-3.240949789,908,
CBAO096-2,51.478846095,-3.240679589,909,
CBAO096-2,51.479168495,-3.240138289,910,
CBAO096-2,51.479681595,-3.239345689,911,
CBAO096-2,51.479743395,-3.239259289,912,
CBAO096-2,51.479771595,-3.239219889,913,
CBAO096-2,51.479795695,-3.239182889,914,
CBAO096-2,51.479861395,-3.239087789,915,
CBAO096-2,51.479935095,-3.238980689,916,
CBAO096-2,51.480058495,-3.238801989,917,
CBAO096-2,51.480087895,-3.238759989,918,
CBAO096-2,51.480120895,-3.238711089,919,
CBAO096-2,51.480174748,-3.238623654,920,
CBAO096-2,51.480174748,-3.238623654,921,
CBAO096-2,51.480201395,-3.238580389,922,
CBAO096-2,51.480319795,-3.238386689,923,
CBAO096-2,51.480753495,-3.237612589,924,
CBAO096-2,51.480992395,-3.237210389,925,
CBAO096-2,51.481100695,-3.237033789,926,
CBAO096-2,51.481120195,-3.237001789,927,
CBAO096-2,51.481222295,-3.236829689,928,
CBAO096-2,51.481284095,-3.236727589,929,
CBAO096-2,51.481357795,-3.236700089,930,
CBAO096-2,51.481531995,-3.236415789,931,
CBAO096-2,51.481556995,-3.236373489,932,
CBAO096-2,51.481576695,-3.236337289,933,
CBAO096-2,51.481615495,-3.236268189,934,
CBAO096-2,51.481646995,-3.236135789,935,
CBAO096-2,51.481700895,-3.236037089,936,
CBAO096-2,51.481720495,-3.236001289,937,
CBAO096-2,51.481840873,-3.235781161,938,
CBAO096-2,51.481840873,-3.235781161,939,
CBAO096-2,51.481841295,-3.235780389,940,
CBAO096-2,51.482046395,-3.235392589,941,
CBAO096-2,51.482279195,-3.234966289,942,
CBAO096-2,51.482930295,-3.233805189,943,
CBAO096-2,51.482953495,-3.233765889,944,
CBAO096-2,51.483145455,-3.233404889,945,
CBAO096-2,51.483145455,-3.233404889,946,
CBAO096-2,51.483229895,-3.233246089,947,
CBAO096-2,51.483459795,-3.232766289,948,
CBAO096-2,51.483481695,-3.232725989,949,
CBAO096-2,51.483503195,-3.232685789,950,
CBAO096-2,51.483530295,-3.232637889,951,
CBAO096-2,51.483597895,-3.232524189,952,
CBAO096-2,51.483643695,-3.232450789,953,
CBAO096-2,51.483678295,-3.232402489,954,
CBAO096-2,51.483753995,-3.232303689,955,
CBAO096-2,51.483840295,-3.232196789,956,
CBAO096-2,51.483848795,-3.232180789,957,
CBAO096-2,51.483864995,-3.232160589,958,
CBAO096-2,51.483916295,-3.232081989,959,
CBAO096-2,51.484054095,-3.231935089,960,
CBAO096-2,51.484184595,-3.231781989,961,
CBAO096-2,51.484224295,-3.231732589,962,
CBAO096-2,51.484282295,-3.231657289,963,
CBAO096-2,51.484330295,-3.231587689,964,
CBAO096-2,51.484373995,-3.231508889,965,
CBAO096-2,51.484414495,-3.231419089,966,
CBAO096-2,51.484458595,-3.231308189,967,
CBAO096-2,51.484511795,-3.231212589,968,
CBAO096-2,51.484586995,-3.230956589,969,
CBAO096-2,51.484713495,-3.230519589,970,
CBAO096-2,51.484726995,-3.230471289,971,
CBAO096-2,51.484754395,-3.230373389,972,
CBAO096-2,51.484818395,-3.230200989,973,
CBAO096-2,51.484875295,-3.230001289,974,
CBAO096-2,51.484958595,-3.229709989,975,
CBAO096-2,51.484969695,-3.229552989,976,
CBAO096-2,51.485048995,-3.229232289,977,
CBAO096-2,51.485113795,-3.228939889,978,
CBAO096-2,51.485130395,-3.228954289,979,
CBAO096-2,51.485149295,-3.228961889,980,
CBAO096-2,51.485179095,-3.228962789,981,
CBAO096-2,51.485207895,-3.228947089,982,
CBAO096-2,51.485232295,-3.228915089,983,
CBAO096-2,51.485248295,-3.228870289,984,
CBAO096-2,51.485252995,-3.228814289,985,
CBAO096-2,51.485244495,-3.228763289,986,
CBAO096-2,51.485224995,-3.228721089,987,
CBAO096-2,51.485197695,-3.228693489,988,
CBAO096-2,51.485166995,-3.228683789,989,
CBAO096-2,51.485136795,-3.228691689,990,
CBAO096-2,51.485082895,-3.228531089,991,
CBAO096-2,51.485041895,-3.228425789,992,
CBAO096-2,51.484991895,-3.228303989,993,
CBAO096-2,51.484908895,-3.228070189,994,
CBAO096-2,51.484844095,-3.227839989,995,
CBAO096-2,51.484805795,-3.227696689,996,
CBAO096-2,51.48475286,-3.227489114,997,
CBAO096-2,51.48475286,-3.227489114,998,
CBAO096-2,51.484669895,-3.227163789,999,
CBAO096-2,51.484627695,-3.226992189,1000,
CBAO096-2,51.484568095,-3.226757689,1001,
CBAO096-2,51.484423695,-3.226190089,1002,
CBAO096-2,51.484283395,-3.225624889,1003,
CBAO096-2,51.484182295,-3.225205389,1004,
CBAO096-2,51.484049295,-3.224685289,1005,
CBAO096-2,51.483943091,-3.224250836,1006,
CBAO096-2,51.483943091,-3.224250836,1007,
CBAO096-2,51.483866295,-3.223936689,1008,
CBAO096-2,51.483776795,-3.223539989,1009,
CBAO096-2,51.483702195,-3.223204389,1010,
CBAO096-2,51.483691195,-3.223152589,1011,
CBAO096-2,51.483656395,-3.222983389,1012,
CBAO096-2,51.483560295,-3.222513789,1013,
CBAO096-2,51.483437595,-3.221929789,1014,
CBAO096-2,51.483395495,-3.221740589,1015,
CBAO096-2,51.483348095,-3.221548989,1016,
CBAO096-2,51.483162995,-3.220867889,1017,
CBAO096-2,51.482932295,-3.220067289,1018,
CBAO096-2,51.482864095,-3.219815589,1019,
CBAO096-2,51.482850095,-3.219764089,1020,
CBAO096-2,51.482835495,-3.219711789,1021,
CBAO096-2,51.482787395,-3.219539489,1022,
CBAO096-2,51.482712895,-3.219286689,1023,
CBAO096-2,51.482697695,-3.219234289,1024,
CBAO096-2,51.482684295,-3.219187689,1025,
CBAO096-2,51.482410314,-3.218251719,1026,
CBAO096-2,51.482410314,-3.218251719,1027,
CBAO096-2,51.482305595,-3.217893989,1028,
CBAO096-2,51.481959295,-3.216708689,1029,
CBAO096-2,51.481837495,-3.216269589,1030,
CBAO096-2,51.481692795,-3.215733289,1031,
CBAO096-2,51.481570495,-3.215282689,1032,
CBAO096-2,51.481448995,-3.214827589,1033,
CBAO096-2,51.481194995,-3.213901589,1034,
CBAO096-2,51.481063995,-3.213420789,1035,
CBAO096-2,51.480977895,-3.213107389,1036,
CBAO096-2,51.480930129,-3.21293367,1037,
CBAO096-2,51.480930129,-3.21293367,1038,
CBAO096-2,51.480730095,-3.212206189,1039,
CBAO096-2,51.480539195,-3.211492789,1040,
CBAO096-2,51.480529195,-3.211455489,1041,
CBAO096-2,51.480518495,-3.211415389,1042,
CBAO096-2,51.480468995,-3.211229289,1043,
CBAO096-2,51.480427195,-3.211068489,1044,
CBAO096-2,51.480416595,-3.211029789,1045,
CBAO096-2,51.480405395,-3.210988489,1046,
CBAO096-2,51.480386395,-3.210919089,1047,
CBAO096-2,51.479965595,-3.209352189,1048,
CBAO096-2,51.479455295,-3.207471889,1049,
CBAO096-2,51.479354095,-3.207103389,1050,
CBAO096-2,51.479309249,-3.206939374,1051,
CBAO096-2,51.479309249,-3.206939374,1052,
CBAO096-2,51.479185195,-3.206485689,1053,
CBAO096-2,51.479089995,-3.206109789,1054,
CBAO096-2,51.479060895,-3.205938589,1055,
CBAO096-2,51.479051395,-3.205800989,1056,
CBAO096-2,51.479051595,-3.205659089,1057,
CBAO096-2,51.479063695,-3.205535789,1058,
CBAO096-2,51.479087695,-3.205344889,1059,
CBAO096-2,51.479096195,-3.205211689,1060,
CBAO096-2,51.479099695,-3.205096389,1061,
CBAO096-2,51.479095495,-3.204962189,1062,
CBAO096-2,51.479087595,-3.204878389,1063,
CBAO096-2,51.479042495,-3.204626189,1064,
CBAO096-2,51.478929995,-3.204181189,1065,
CBAO096-2,51.478897795,-3.204054389,1066,
CBAO096-2,51.478743695,-3.203513389,1067,
CBAO096-2,51.478656595,-3.203169989,1068,
CBAO096-2,51.478636095,-3.203050489,1069,
CBAO096-2,51.478621495,-3.202941489,1070,
CBAO096-2,51.478617095,-3.202836389,1071,
CBAO096-2,51.478616895,-3.202743089,1072,
CBAO096-2,51.478624995,-3.202618989,1073,
CBAO096-2,51.478635595,-3.202499889,1074,
CBAO096-2,51.478648195,-3.202422489,1075,
CBAO096-2,51.478667095,-3.202318389,1076,
CBAO096-2,51.478686995,-3.202224589,1077,
CBAO096-2,51.478724695,-3.202053689,1078,
CBAO096-2,51.478803795,-3.201687289,1079,
CBAO096-2,51.478995595,-3.200835389,1080,
CBAO096-2,51.479025095,-3.200723489,1081,
CBAO096-2,51.479157995,-3.200219689,1082,
CBAO096-2,51.479320095,-3.199614689,1083,
CBAO096-2,51.479324495,-3.199603389,1084,
CBAO096-2,51.479502495,-3.198867089,1085,
CBAO096-2,51.479506295,-3.198850889,1086,
CBAO096-2,51.479765995,-3.197768289,1087,
CBAO096-2,51.479886253,-3.19725871,1088,
CBAO096-2,51.479886253,-3.19725871,1089,
CBAO096-2,51.480002695,-3.196765289,1090,
CBAO096-2,51.480036895,-3.196629189,1091,
CBAO096-2,51.480229095,-3.195828689,1092,
CBAO096-2,51.480234195,-3.195806789,1093,
CBAO096-2,51.480261395,-3.195688789,1094,
CBAO096-2,51.480316095,-3.195633089,1095,
CBAO096-2,51.480373495,-3.195397489,1096,
CBAO096-2,51.480717295,-3.194011589,1097,
CBAO096-2,51.480825595,-3.193574889,1098,
CBAO096-2,51.480857795,-3.193454189,1099,
CBAO096-2,51.480907695,-3.193286989,1100,
CBAO096-2,51.480915895,-3.193259589,1101,
CBAO096-2,51.480929395,-3.193214389,1102,
CBAO096-2,51.480945695,-3.193159889,1103,
CBAO096-2,51.480996995,-3.192993389,1104,
CBAO096-2,51.481073295,-3.192735789,1105,
CBAO096-2,51.481066895,-3.192612389,1106,
CBAO096-2,51.481050895,-3.192532689,1107,
CBAO096-2,51.481016095,-3.192468789,1108,
CBAO096-2,51.480965795,-3.192386289,1109,
CBAO096-2,51.480869695,-3.192257689,1110,
CBAO096-2,51.480821495,-3.192227289,1111,
CBAO096-2,51.480653395,-3.191908289,1112,
CBAO096-2,51.480607995,-3.191822089,1113,
CBAO096-2,51.480518792,-3.191647503,1114,
CBAO096-2,51.480518792,-3.191647503,1115,
CBAO096-2,51.479866395,-3.190370689,1116,
CBAO096-2,51.479301495,-3.189296689,1117,
CBAO096-2,51.479289795,-3.189200789,1118,
CBAO096-2,51.479263295,-3.189148889,1119,
CBAO096-2,51.479245295,-3.189112689,1120,
CBAO096-2,51.479233795,-3.189088089,1121,
CBAO096-2,51.479225895,-3.189063889,1122,
CBAO096-2,51.479221195,-3.189031289,1123,
CBAO096-2,51.479217295,-3.188977889,1124,
CBAO096-2,51.479211695,-3.188938689,1125,
CBAO096-2,51.479193895,-3.188896489,1126,
CBAO096-2,51.479198595,-3.188868389,1127,
CBAO096-2,51.479196695,-3.188843189,1128,
CBAO096-2,51.479189595,-3.188817689,1129,
CBAO096-2,51.479177695,-3.188797489,1130,
CBAO096-2,51.479162195,-3.188784789,1131,
CBAO096-2,51.479144895,-3.188781189,1132,
CBAO096-2,51.479127895,-3.188787089,1133,
CBAO096-2,51.478993995,-3.188727289,1134,
CBAO096-2,51.479018895,-3.188568889,1135,
CBAO096-2,51.479022595,-3.188532989,1136,
CBAO096-2,51.479017195,-3.188482989,1137,
CBAO096-2,51.479005295,-3.188446389,1138,
CBAO096-2,51.478967595,-3.188394789,1139,
CBAO096-2,51.478936407,-3.188254632,1140,
CBAO096-2,51.478936407,-3.188254632,1141,
CBAO096-2,51.478894695,-3.188067189,1142,
CBAO096-2,51.478846395,-3.187755889,1143,
CBAO096-2,51.478811295,-3.187492789,1144,
CBAO096-2,51.478795795,-3.187343689,1145,
CBAO096-2,51.478776595,-3.187002989,1146,
CBAO096-2,51.478773995,-3.186822189,1147,
CBAO096-2,51.478779195,-3.186587289,1148,
CBAO096-2,51.478785795,-3.186333889,1149,
CBAO096-2,51.478795995,-3.186183989,1150,
CBAO096-2,51.478825295,-3.185909589,1151,
CBAO096-2,51.478841695,-3.185774989,1152,
CBAO096-2,51.478859195,-3.185657189,1153,
CBAO096-2,51.478856595,-3.185628889,1154,
CBAO096-2,51.478850195,-3.185609689,1155,
CBAO096-2,51.478835095,-3.185592789,1156,
CBAO096-2,51.478787395,-3.185567089,1157,
CBAO096-2,51.478618095,-3.185460989,1158,
CBAO096-2,51.478535195,-3.185401589,1159,
CBAO096-2,51.478447395,-3.185332589,1160,
CBAO096-2,51.478262795,-3.185175289,1161,
CBAO096-2,51.478209495,-3.185127889,1162,
CBAO096-2,51.478183995,-3.185107189,1163,
CBAO096-2,51.478168895,-3.185098289,1164,
CBAO096-2,51.478153595,-3.185089189,1165,
CBAO096-2,51.478127595,-3.185076089,1166,
CBAO096-2,51.478086795,-3.185054789,1167,
CBAO096-2,51.478061295,-3.185033989,1168,
CBAO096-2,51.477835095,-3.184821789,1169,
CBAO096-2,51.47728924,-3.184298878,1170,
CBAO096-2,51.47728924,-3.184298878,1171,
CBAO096-2,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1172,
CBAO096-2,51.476817995,-3.183840289,1173,
CBAO096-2,51.476389095,-3.183417989,1174,
CBAO096-2,51.476302695,-3.183342489,1175,
CBAO096-2,51.476204595,-3.183264089,1176,
CBAO096-2,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1177,
CBAO096-2,51.476143095,-3.183224989,1178,
CBAO096-2,51.476117395,-3.183163889,1179,
CBAO096-2,51.476092495,-3.183100389,1180,
CBAO096-2,51.476078995,-3.183052589,1181,
CBAO096-2,51.476071995,-3.182996789,1182,
CBAO096-2,51.476069195,-3.182944589,1183,
CBAO096-2,51.476073095,-3.182896989,1184,
CBAO096-2,51.476084895,-3.182840889,1185,
CBAO096-2,51.476180995,-3.182506689,1186,
CBAO096-2,51.476318195,-3.182052589,1187,
CBAO096-2,51.476343895,-3.181967389,1188,
CBAO096-2,51.476361995,-3.181919689,1189,
CBAO096-2,51.476367895,-3.181906589,1190,
CBAO096-2,51.476393595,-3.181849789,1191,
CBAO096-2,51.476457995,-3.181728589,1192,
CBAO096-2,51.476485395,-3.181679689,1193,
CBAO096-2,51.476511295,-3.181626989,1194,
CBAO096-2,51.476536895,-3.181572589,1195,
CBAO096-2,51.476563195,-3.181516689,1196,
CBAO096-2,51.476591995,-3.181459489,1197,
CBAO096-2,51.476618795,-3.181406789,1198,
CBAO096-2,51.476652495,-3.181333989,1199,
CBAO096-2,51.476708995,-3.181184489,1200,
CBAO096-2,51.476777695,-3.180968989,1201,
CBAO096-2,51.476840895,-3.181020789,1202,
CBAO096-2,51.476875995,-3.181048989,1203,
CBAO096-2,51.476971195,-3.181125889,1204,
CBAO096-2,51.477131995,-3.181251289,1205,
CBAO096-2,51.477430395,-3.181468189,1206,
CBAO096-2,51.477467595,-3.181473689,1207,
CBAO096-2,51.477509695,-3.181444189,1208,
CBAO096-2,51.477528595,-3.181395689,1209,
CBAO096-2,51.477655395,-3.180986989,1210,
CBAO096-2,51.477735095,-3.180733389,1211,
CBAO096-2,51.477891995,-3.180193989,1212,
CBAO096-2,51.477942295,-3.180015189,1213,
CBAO096-2,51.477976695,-3.179938689,1214,
CBAO096-2,51.478002195,-3.179885089,1215,
CBAO096-2,51.478026495,-3.179802489,1216,
CBAO096-2,51.478050195,-3.179714389,1217,
CBAO096-2,51.478056295,-3.179672789,1218,
CBAO096-2,51.478053995,-3.179637889,1219,
CBAO096-2,51.478045795,-3.179608589,1220,
CBAO096-2,51.478074195,-3.179579189,1221,
CBAO096-2,51.478087995,-3.179564989,1222,
CBAO096-2,51.478105595,-3.179538489,1223,
CBAO096-2,51.478118995,-3.179505189,1224,
CBAO096-2,51.478227895,-3.179140889,1225,
CBAO096-2,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1226,
CBAO096-2,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1227,
CBAO096-2,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1228,
CBAO096-2,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1229,
CBAO096-2,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1230,
CBAO096-2,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1231,
CBAO096-2,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1232,
CBAO096-2,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1233,
CBAO096-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1234,
CBAO096-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1235,
CBAO096-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1236,
CBAO096-2,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1237,
CBAO096-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1238,
CBAO096-2,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1239,
CBAO096-2,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1240,
CBAO096-2,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1241,
CBAO096-2,51.476874769,-3.178208865,1242,
CBAO136-5,51.521073087,-3.323318609,0,
CBAO136-5,51.520778795,-3.323486289,1,
CBAO136-5,51.520689795,-3.323563589,2,
CBAO136-5,51.520600895,-3.323640789,3,
CBAO136-5,51.520451695,-3.323827989,4,
CBAO136-5,51.520234695,-3.324207189,5,
CBAO136-5,51.520131295,-3.324456189,6,
CBAO136-5,51.520072895,-3.324672289,7,
CBAO136-5,51.520000795,-3.325035489,8,
CBAO136-5,51.519975095,-3.325366489,9,
CBAO136-5,51.519967695,-3.325652389,10,
CBAO136-5,51.519981695,-3.325908289,11,
CBAO136-5,51.520017895,-3.326177489,12,
CBAO136-5,51.520078195,-3.326420589,13,
CBAO136-5,51.520165595,-3.326605089,14,
CBAO136-5,51.520234966,-3.326694664,15,
CBAO136-5,51.520234966,-3.326694664,16,
CBAO136-5,51.520274095,-3.326745189,17,
CBAO136-5,51.520387595,-3.326830989,18,
CBAO136-5,51.520512595,-3.326898889,19,
CBAO136-5,51.520511995,-3.326931189,20,
CBAO136-5,51.520518295,-3.326961889,21,
CBAO136-5,51.520530695,-3.326987189,22,
CBAO136-5,51.520547795,-3.327004189,23,
CBAO136-5,51.520547795,-3.327271389,24,
CBAO136-5,51.520578695,-3.327393389,25,
CBAO136-5,51.520602595,-3.327487589,26,
CBAO136-5,51.520797195,-3.327916689,27,
CBAO136-5,51.521007495,-3.328345889,28,
CBAO136-5,51.521167995,-3.328636589,29,
CBAO136-5,51.521300895,-3.328799189,30,
CBAO136-5,51.521349895,-3.328831789,31,
CBAO136-5,51.521483795,-3.328920989,32,
CBAO136-5,51.521646195,-3.328991089,33,
CBAO136-5,51.521644295,-3.329007189,34,
CBAO136-5,51.521645795,-3.329037189,35,
CBAO136-5,51.521653595,-3.329064689,36,
CBAO136-5,51.521666795,-3.329086189,37,
CBAO136-5,51.521683695,-3.329099089,38,
CBAO136-5,51.521702395,-3.329101889,39,
CBAO136-5,51.521686095,-3.329206889,40,
CBAO136-5,51.521684395,-3.329429989,41,
CBAO136-5,51.521725795,-3.329710589,42,
CBAO136-5,51.521781495,-3.329949289,43,
CBAO136-5,51.521878695,-3.330212689,44,
CBAO136-5,51.521927995,-3.330396789,45,
CBAO136-5,51.521953395,-3.330491689,46,
CBAO136-5,51.521955658,-3.330503822,47,
CBAO136-5,51.521955658,-3.330503822,48,
CBAO136-5,51.521999095,-3.330736789,49,
CBAO136-5,51.522052595,-3.331262489,50,
CBAO136-5,51.522327295,-3.331155089,51,
CBAO136-5,51.522620995,-3.330811789,52,
CBAO136-5,51.522921395,-3.330318289,53,
CBAO136-5,51.523074895,-3.330114389,54,
CBAO136-5,51.523355295,-3.329953489,55,
CBAO136-5,51.523622295,-3.329899789,56,
CBAO136-5,51.523646495,-3.329879789,57,
CBAO136-5,51.523882695,-3.329685289,58,
CBAO136-5,51.524022795,-3.329384789,59,
CBAO136-5,51.524300395,-3.328598189,60,
CBAO136-5,51.524321395,-3.328538789,61,
CBAO136-5,51.524476495,-3.328180889,62,
CBAO136-5,51.524571795,-3.328017589,63,
CBAO136-5,51.524680695,-3.327954689,64,
CBAO136-5,51.524814395,-3.327926989,65,
CBAO136-5,51.524989495,-3.327941489,66,
CBAO136-5,51.525550195,-3.328054289,67,
CBAO136-5,51.526027188,-3.328216936,68,
CBAO136-5,51.526027188,-3.328216936,69,
CBAO136-5,51.526038195,-3.328220689,70,
CBAO136-5,51.526188595,-3.328228389,71,
CBAO136-5,51.525976295,-3.327460889,72,
CBAO136-5,51.525824195,-3.326863689,73,
CBAO136-5,51.525703295,-3.326239389,74,
CBAO136-5,51.525606495,-3.325756589,75,
CBAO136-5,51.525514695,-3.325492089,76,
CBAO136-5,51.525417295,-3.325293889,77,
CBAO136-5,51.525232695,-3.325051589,78,
CBAO136-5,51.525041795,-3.324863889,79,
CBAO136-5,51.524903995,-3.324756589,80,
CBAO136-5,51.524645295,-3.324617589,81,
CBAO136-5,51.524472043,-3.324560921,82,
CBAO136-5,51.524472043,-3.324560921,83,
CBAO136-5,51.524266495,-3.324493689,84,
CBAO136-5,51.524267095,-3.324107489,85,
CBAO136-5,51.524251795,-3.323583889,86,
CBAO136-5,51.524242895,-3.323002189,87,
CBAO136-5,51.524241995,-3.322943389,88,
CBAO136-5,51.524240895,-3.322833989,89,
CBAO136-5,51.524237995,-3.322557789,90,
CBAO136-5,51.524234195,-3.322190389,91,
CBAO136-5,51.524234795,-3.322019489,92,
CBAO136-5,51.524235095,-3.321905989,93,
CBAO136-5,51.524239295,-3.321772989,94,
CBAO136-5,51.524236395,-3.321516389,95,
CBAO136-5,51.524236395,-3.321494889,96,
CBAO136-5,51.524237195,-3.321169389,97,
CBAO136-5,51.524243095,-3.320426289,98,
CBAO136-5,51.524241595,-3.320383989,99,
CBAO136-5,51.524239395,-3.320320689,100,
CBAO136-5,51.524237095,-3.320257389,101,
CBAO136-5,51.524214295,-3.320167789,102,
CBAO136-5,51.524176495,-3.320096389,103,
CBAO136-5,51.524112295,-3.320035589,104,
CBAO136-5,51.524014295,-3.319935789,105,
CBAO136-5,51.523987495,-3.319908389,106,
CBAO136-5,51.523867495,-3.319785989,107,
CBAO136-5,51.523743795,-3.319659889,108,
CBAO136-5,51.523489595,-3.319368089,109,
CBAO136-5,51.523355295,-3.319213889,110,
CBAO136-5,51.522678295,-3.318485889,111,
CBAO136-5,51.522564995,-3.318339289,112,
CBAO136-5,51.522555095,-3.318326489,113,
CBAO136-5,51.522457895,-3.318181089,114,
CBAO136-5,51.522430295,-3.318116789,115,
CBAO136-5,51.522333595,-3.317891589,116,
CBAO136-5,51.521880695,-3.316605889,117,
CBAO136-5,51.521794241,-3.316349042,118,
CBAO136-5,51.521794241,-3.316349042,119,
CBAO136-5,51.521503295,-3.315484689,120,
CBAO136-5,51.521195995,-3.314572689,121,
CBAO136-5,51.520885095,-3.313649989,122,
CBAO136-5,51.520731795,-3.313194989,123,
CBAO136-5,51.520639195,-3.312872289,124,
CBAO136-5,51.520738695,-3.312689389,125,
CBAO136-5,51.520818095,-3.312594789,126,
CBAO136-5,51.520876695,-3.312519489,127,
CBAO136-5,51.520926295,-3.312423389,128,
CBAO136-5,51.520967195,-3.312275989,129,
CBAO136-5,51.521027495,-3.312023789,130,
CBAO136-5,51.521126395,-3.311694589,131,
CBAO136-5,51.521191795,-3.311608889,132,
CBAO136-5,51.521243295,-3.311513689,133,
CBAO136-5,51.521303695,-3.311367189,134,
CBAO136-5,51.521401995,-3.311031089,135,
CBAO136-5,51.521552095,-3.310439289,136,
CBAO136-5,51.521608295,-3.310221889,137,
CBAO136-5,51.521698695,-3.309923289,138,
CBAO136-5,51.521760195,-3.309756389,139,
CBAO136-5,51.521803995,-3.309637589,140,
CBAO136-5,51.521934495,-3.309391589,141,
CBAO136-5,51.522053595,-3.309182489,142,
CBAO136-5,51.522162695,-3.309023989,143,
CBAO136-5,51.522211095,-3.308959689,144,
CBAO136-5,51.522360395,-3.308761389,145,
CBAO136-5,51.522619095,-3.308496589,146,
CBAO136-5,51.522692895,-3.308419089,147,
CBAO136-5,51.522800995,-3.308305689,148,
CBAO136-5,51.523272295,-3.307937489,149,
CBAO136-5,51.523477095,-3.307781789,150,
CBAO136-5,51.523650495,-3.307670889,151,
CBAO136-5,51.524129595,-3.307379989,152,
CBAO136-5,51.524703695,-3.307111789,153,
CBAO136-5,51.525090895,-3.306811389,154,
CBAO136-5,51.525608595,-3.306481989,155,
CBAO136-5,51.526140395,-3.306162689,156,
CBAO136-5,51.526276395,-3.306050189,157,
CBAO136-5,51.526359095,-3.305953089,158,
CBAO136-5,51.526425495,-3.305854189,159,
CBAO136-5,51.526493695,-3.305701089,160,
CBAO136-5,51.526514195,-3.305642089,161,
CBAO136-5,51.526544195,-3.305555689,162,
CBAO136-5,51.526586995,-3.305353989,163,
CBAO136-5,51.526632295,-3.305007089,164,
CBAO136-5,51.526674795,-3.304586289,165,
CBAO136-5,51.526719595,-3.304118389,166,
CBAO136-5,51.526752295,-3.303564389,167,
CBAO136-5,51.526775595,-3.303107789,168,
CBAO136-5,51.526780795,-3.302746489,169,
CBAO136-5,51.526700095,-3.301268489,170,
CBAO136-5,51.526697495,-3.301173289,171,
CBAO136-5,51.526711495,-3.301060489,172,
CBAO136-5,51.526740395,-3.300969089,173,
CBAO136-5,51.526788995,-3.300875289,174,
CBAO136-5,51.526851895,-3.300787889,175,
CBAO136-5,51.526916595,-3.300737189,176,
CBAO136-5,51.526988295,-3.300703489,177,
CBAO136-5,51.527117495,-3.300664089,178,
CBAO136-5,51.527149015,-3.30065778,179,
CBAO136-5,51.527149015,-3.30065778,180,
CBAO136-5,51.528589195,-3.300369489,181,
CBAO136-5,51.528844195,-3.300319389,182,
CBAO136-5,51.529566395,-3.300177489,183,
CBAO136-5,51.529648195,-3.300162589,184,
CBAO136-5,51.529735295,-3.300146789,185,
CBAO136-5,51.530047195,-3.300074289,186,
CBAO136-5,51.530195295,-3.300033389,187,
CBAO136-5,51.530310995,-3.300009489,188,
CBAO136-5,51.530361895,-3.299990089,189,
CBAO136-5,51.530405695,-3.299964489,190,
CBAO136-5,51.530456795,-3.299927789,191,
CBAO136-5,51.530456795,-3.299927789,192,
CBAO136-5,51.530504695,-3.299880689,193,
CBAO136-5,51.530543795,-3.299831189,194,
CBAO136-5,51.530595295,-3.299745089,195,
CBAO136-5,51.530718095,-3.299504889,196,
CBAO136-5,51.530752295,-3.299439789,197,
CBAO136-5,51.530974195,-3.299011389,198,
CBAO136-5,51.531092995,-3.298781489,199,
CBAO136-5,51.531110095,-3.298721089,200,
CBAO136-5,51.531115595,-3.298672389,201,
CBAO136-5,51.531108095,-3.298606189,202,
CBAO136-5,51.531093295,-3.298558589,203,
CBAO136-5,51.531001595,-3.298355789,204,
CBAO136-5,51.530989219,-3.298329201,205,
CBAO136-5,51.530989219,-3.298329201,206,
CBAO136-5,51.530975295,-3.298299289,207,
CBAO136-5,51.530812495,-3.297942489,208,
CBAO136-5,51.530885895,-3.297857289,209,
CBAO136-5,51.530914495,-3.297808389,210,
CBAO136-5,51.530984695,-3.297501589,211,
CBAO136-5,51.531027495,-3.297405989,212,
CBAO136-5,51.531089795,-3.297310689,213,
CBAO136-5,51.531148795,-3.297234589,214,
CBAO136-5,51.531200195,-3.297154389,215,
CBAO136-5,51.531233795,-3.297080889,216,
CBAO136-5,51.531257195,-3.296974889,217,
CBAO136-5,51.531285795,-3.296854489,218,
CBAO136-5,51.531299095,-3.296787289,219,
CBAO136-5,51.531326095,-3.296467689,220,
CBAO136-5,51.531349895,-3.296265689,221,
CBAO136-5,51.531371095,-3.296141989,222,
CBAO136-5,51.531393395,-3.296046389,223,
CBAO136-5,51.531415795,-3.295950689,224,
CBAO136-5,51.531441595,-3.295855189,225,
CBAO136-5,51.531491195,-3.295675189,226,
CBAO136-5,51.531555895,-3.295479389,227,
CBAO136-5,51.531623395,-3.295290289,228,
CBAO136-5,51.531745495,-3.294955289,229,
CBAO136-5,51.531812695,-3.294775789,230,
CBAO136-5,51.531942295,-3.294429489,231,
CBAO136-5,51.531969195,-3.294359489,232,
CBAO136-5,51.531997895,-3.294293489,233,
CBAO136-5,51.532279495,-3.293561289,234,
CBAO136-5,51.532553095,-3.292756589,235,
CBAO136-5,51.532789095,-3.291993389,236,
CBAO136-5,51.532911095,-3.291575289,237,
CBAO136-5,51.532933595,-3.291498189,238,
CBAO136-5,51.532945195,-3.291458489,239,
CBAO136-5,51.532955795,-3.291421989,240,
CBAO136-5,51.532968295,-3.291379189,241,
CBAO136-5,51.533003695,-3.291231089,242,
CBAO136-5,51.533134995,-3.290717989,243,
CBAO136-5,51.533471195,-3.289384089,244,
CBAO136-5,51.533867895,-3.287810589,245,
CBAO136-5,51.534401195,-3.285750789,246,
CBAO136-5,51.534448495,-3.285568289,247,
CBAO136-5,51.534928995,-3.283894589,248,
CBAO136-5,51.535130395,-3.283117789,249,
CBAO136-5,51.535329495,-3.282349589,250,
CBAO136-5,51.535524495,-3.281489289,251,
CBAO136-5,51.535836695,-3.279656689,252,
CBAO136-5,51.536063595,-3.278508689,253,
CBAO136-5,51.536230395,-3.277864989,254,
CBAO136-5,51.536400695,-3.277382689,255,
CBAO136-5,51.536584795,-3.276922589,256,
CBAO136-5,51.536783995,-3.276502589,257,
CBAO136-5,51.537031695,-3.276064289,258,
CBAO136-5,51.537384895,-3.275311489,259,
CBAO136-5,51.537621895,-3.274885389,260,
CBAO136-5,51.537767295,-3.274623989,261,
CBAO136-5,51.537877495,-3.274414089,262,
CBAO136-5,51.537972095,-3.274193089,263,
CBAO136-5,51.537989495,-3.274152589,264,
CBAO136-5,51.538128395,-3.273800189,265,
CBAO136-5,51.538271295,-3.273414789,266,
CBAO136-5,51.538432495,-3.272948789,267,
CBAO136-5,51.538505995,-3.272704389,268,
CBAO136-5,51.538586395,-3.272347389,269,
CBAO136-5,51.538594095,-3.272312089,270,
CBAO136-5,51.538653895,-3.272037789,271,
CBAO136-5,51.538751995,-3.271488789,272,
CBAO136-5,51.538795295,-3.271178389,273,
CBAO136-5,51.538878195,-3.270660589,274,
CBAO136-5,51.538956195,-3.270124489,275,
CBAO136-5,51.539028495,-3.269744289,276,
CBAO136-5,51.539078395,-3.269369989,277,
CBAO136-5,51.539087095,-3.269221689,278,
CBAO136-5,51.539101095,-3.268984389,279,
CBAO136-5,51.539104195,-3.268607989,280,
CBAO136-5,51.539070995,-3.268169589,281,
CBAO136-5,51.539063595,-3.268072089,282,
CBAO136-5,51.539020895,-3.267651089,283,
CBAO136-5,51.538978895,-3.267323189,284,
CBAO136-5,51.538971395,-3.267264589,285,
CBAO136-5,51.538906395,-3.266782089,286,
CBAO136-5,51.538853995,-3.266433189,287,
CBAO136-5,51.538817495,-3.266272889,288,
CBAO136-5,51.53877688,-3.266163458,289,
CBAO136-5,51.53877688,-3.266163458,290,
CBAO136-5,51.538759595,-3.266116889,291,
CBAO136-5,51.538524795,-3.265542489,292,
CBAO136-5,51.538325795,-3.265097689,293,
CBAO136-5,51.538196795,-3.264801389,294,
CBAO136-5,51.538084695,-3.264551889,295,
CBAO136-5,51.538066795,-3.264519489,296,
CBAO136-5,51.537978095,-3.264359089,297,
CBAO136-5,51.537558395,-3.263842389,298,
CBAO136-5,51.537386295,-3.263631989,299,
CBAO136-5,51.537212895,-3.263419989,300,
CBAO136-5,51.536979595,-3.263119789,301,
CBAO136-5,51.536854195,-3.262994689,302,
CBAO136-5,51.536766095,-3.262913589,303,
CBAO136-5,51.536609395,-3.262798689,304,
CBAO136-5,51.536437895,-3.262673789,305,
CBAO136-5,51.536398295,-3.262652989,306,
CBAO136-5,51.536315995,-3.262609589,307,
CBAO136-5,51.536241695,-3.262578489,308,
CBAO136-5,51.536204795,-3.262562989,309,
CBAO136-5,51.535804995,-3.262388589,310,
CBAO136-5,51.535726595,-3.262351289,311,
CBAO136-5,51.535661895,-3.262294289,312,
CBAO136-5,51.535610995,-3.262231289,313,
CBAO136-5,51.535580995,-3.262155589,314,
CBAO136-5,51.535565795,-3.262059189,315,
CBAO136-5,51.535558195,-3.261881789,316,
CBAO136-5,51.535568795,-3.261736489,317,
CBAO136-5,51.535550895,-3.261626089,318,
CBAO136-5,51.535536195,-3.261403789,319,
CBAO136-5,51.535554695,-3.261243789,320,
CBAO136-5,51.535587495,-3.261009389,321,
CBAO136-5,51.535666995,-3.260782089,322,
CBAO136-5,51.535897595,-3.260153889,323,
CBAO136-5,51.536028095,-3.259778389,324,
CBAO136-5,51.536077395,-3.259669389,325,
CBAO136-5,51.536111295,-3.259616689,326,
CBAO136-5,51.536145195,-3.259583489,327,
CBAO136-5,51.536177395,-3.259558789,328,
CBAO136-5,51.536211195,-3.259540689,329,
CBAO136-5,51.536243995,-3.259533389,330,
CBAO136-5,51.536280095,-3.259529689,331,
CBAO136-5,51.536331895,-3.259545489,332,
CBAO136-5,51.536390295,-3.259548089,333,
CBAO136-5,51.536447595,-3.259537789,334,
CBAO136-5,51.536496595,-3.259513489,335,
CBAO136-5,51.536537595,-3.259483489,336,
CBAO136-5,51.536576495,-3.259442389,337,
CBAO136-5,51.536610895,-3.259394889,338,
CBAO136-5,51.536643895,-3.259344389,339,
CBAO136-5,51.536675395,-3.259277089,340,
CBAO136-5,51.536697095,-3.259211789,341,
CBAO136-5,51.536713895,-3.259138089,342,
CBAO136-5,51.536723295,-3.259078789,343,
CBAO136-5,51.536729695,-3.259010389,344,
CBAO136-5,51.536732195,-3.258935589,345,
CBAO136-5,51.536724495,-3.258854289,346,
CBAO136-5,51.536712695,-3.258787189,347,
CBAO136-5,51.536692095,-3.258711289,348,
CBAO136-5,51.536665895,-3.258639389,349,
CBAO136-5,51.536633695,-3.258574689,350,
CBAO136-5,51.536592895,-3.258514289,351,
CBAO136-5,51.536544995,-3.258460689,352,
CBAO136-5,51.536490195,-3.258413089,353,
CBAO136-5,51.536430595,-3.258386689,354,
CBAO136-5,51.536374695,-3.258374189,355,
CBAO136-5,51.536313695,-3.258365189,356,
CBAO136-5,51.536250095,-3.258343989,357,
CBAO136-5,51.536197895,-3.258313989,358,
CBAO136-5,51.536137095,-3.258271689,359,
CBAO136-5,51.535921795,-3.258120689,360,
CBAO136-5,51.535771595,-3.257966089,361,
CBAO136-5,51.535626195,-3.257810589,362,
CBAO136-5,51.535355895,-3.257384489,363,
CBAO136-5,51.535202495,-3.257133489,364,
CBAO136-5,51.535012395,-3.256834889,365,
CBAO136-5,51.534784495,-3.256494589,366,
CBAO136-5,51.534668295,-3.256328689,367,
CBAO136-5,51.534537095,-3.256175589,368,
CBAO136-5,51.534369895,-3.255983389,369,
CBAO136-5,51.533961495,-3.255452189,370,
CBAO136-5,51.533632995,-3.255037889,371,
CBAO136-5,51.533406495,-3.254766389,372,
CBAO136-5,51.533040095,-3.254273189,373,
CBAO136-5,51.532648695,-3.254029589,374,
CBAO136-5,51.532487995,-3.253890089,375,
CBAO136-5,51.532298495,-3.253749689,376,
CBAO136-5,51.532000595,-3.253543089,377,
CBAO136-5,51.530654695,-3.252659489,378,
CBAO136-5,51.530499395,-3.252538089,379,
CBAO136-5,51.530265495,-3.252292389,380,
CBAO136-5,51.530039595,-3.252038889,381,
CBAO136-5,51.529890895,-3.251858689,382,
CBAO136-5,51.529714595,-3.251605089,383,
CBAO136-5,51.52968955,-3.251567089,384,
CBAO136-5,51.52968955,-3.251567089,385,
CBAO136-5,51.529584095,-3.251407089,386,
CBAO136-5,51.529430395,-3.251155189,387,
CBAO136-5,51.529263195,-3.250833789,388,
CBAO136-5,51.529107295,-3.250487589,389,
CBAO136-5,51.529014295,-3.250252289,390,
CBAO136-5,51.528835595,-3.249771189,391,
CBAO136-5,51.528807695,-3.249511789,392,
CBAO136-5,51.528729695,-3.249185189,393,
CBAO136-5,51.528675895,-3.248946389,394,
CBAO136-5,51.528598095,-3.248553589,395,
CBAO136-5,51.528515895,-3.248004489,396,
CBAO136-5,51.528394695,-3.247141289,397,
CBAO136-5,51.528045195,-3.244703189,398,
CBAO136-5,51.528029095,-3.244558289,399,
CBAO136-5,51.528018995,-3.244371489,400,
CBAO136-5,51.528043095,-3.244130689,401,
CBAO136-5,51.528057695,-3.243832089,402,
CBAO136-5,51.528076495,-3.243264489,403,
CBAO136-5,51.528084995,-3.242885889,404,
CBAO136-5,51.528093295,-3.242514589,405,
CBAO136-5,51.528103595,-3.241935089,406,
CBAO136-5,51.528105995,-3.241583989,407,
CBAO136-5,51.528105495,-3.241492689,408,
CBAO136-5,51.528105595,-3.240693789,409,
CBAO136-5,51.528106095,-3.240261689,410,
CBAO136-5,51.528093795,-3.239081689,411,
CBAO136-5,51.528044095,-3.238509889,412,
CBAO136-5,51.528023295,-3.238356589,413,
CBAO136-5,51.527965495,-3.238060489,414,
CBAO136-5,51.527911395,-3.237898589,415,
CBAO136-5,51.527822595,-3.237695489,416,
CBAO136-5,51.527734195,-3.237534489,417,
CBAO136-5,51.527694595,-3.237481789,418,
CBAO136-5,51.527638495,-3.237418689,419,
CBAO136-5,51.527583095,-3.237367089,420,
CBAO136-5,51.527492395,-3.237294489,421,
CBAO136-5,51.527412095,-3.237236189,422,
CBAO136-5,51.527345395,-3.237198289,423,
CBAO136-5,51.527272795,-3.237166189,424,
CBAO136-5,51.527221795,-3.237148589,425,
CBAO136-5,51.527114195,-3.237125689,426,
CBAO136-5,51.527072095,-3.237126589,427,
CBAO136-5,51.526981295,-3.237182189,428,
CBAO136-5,51.526923095,-3.237189189,429,
CBAO136-5,51.526858695,-3.237202889,430,
CBAO136-5,51.526702095,-3.237254989,431,
CBAO136-5,51.526468295,-3.237343189,432,
CBAO136-5,51.526161695,-3.237477889,433,
CBAO136-5,51.526061195,-3.237520289,434,
CBAO136-5,51.525916295,-3.237588989,435,
CBAO136-5,51.525835595,-3.237639289,436,
CBAO136-5,51.525769395,-3.237685589,437,
CBAO136-5,51.525720495,-3.237724589,438,
CBAO136-5,51.525633395,-3.237805189,439,
CBAO136-5,51.525583195,-3.237855089,440,
CBAO136-5,51.525387095,-3.237992489,441,
CBAO136-5,51.525311295,-3.238059289,442,
CBAO136-5,51.525237495,-3.238103189,443,
CBAO136-5,51.525181395,-3.238139789,444,
CBAO136-5,51.525121895,-3.238160489,445,
CBAO136-5,51.524958095,-3.238145689,446,
CBAO136-5,51.524915195,-3.238126589,447,
CBAO136-5,51.524591595,-3.237996689,448,
CBAO136-5,51.524492595,-3.237951989,449,
CBAO136-5,51.524382695,-3.237890989,450,
CBAO136-5,51.524326195,-3.237853089,451,
CBAO136-5,51.524273295,-3.237816089,452,
CBAO136-5,51.524240295,-3.237792889,453,
CBAO136-5,51.524160195,-3.237724489,454,
CBAO136-5,51.524122695,-3.237692289,455,
CBAO136-5,51.524086295,-3.237657989,456,
CBAO136-5,51.524048095,-3.237619189,457,
CBAO136-5,51.523983795,-3.237552589,458,
CBAO136-5,51.523917595,-3.237480989,459,
CBAO136-5,51.523622295,-3.237146389,460,
CBAO136-5,51.523509195,-3.237018289,461,
CBAO136-5,51.523425795,-3.236928989,462,
CBAO136-5,51.523323176,-3.236827389,463,
CBAO136-5,51.523323176,-3.236827389,464,
CBAO136-5,51.523314995,-3.236819289,465,
CBAO136-5,51.523173995,-3.236695589,466,
CBAO136-5,51.523092295,-3.236623889,467,
CBAO136-5,51.523067695,-3.236598889,468,
CBAO136-5,51.522980695,-3.236509489,469,
CBAO136-5,51.522912595,-3.236428989,470,
CBAO136-5,51.522899995,-3.236411989,471,
CBAO136-5,51.522874295,-3.236377389,472,
CBAO136-5,51.522810995,-3.236290589,473,
CBAO136-5,51.522743495,-3.236185989,474,
CBAO136-5,51.522689695,-3.236095089,475,
CBAO136-5,51.522625895,-3.235976789,476,
CBAO136-5,51.522591395,-3.235912689,477,
CBAO136-5,51.522441995,-3.235618889,478,
CBAO136-5,51.522356295,-3.235449689,479,
CBAO136-5,51.522248695,-3.235247389,480,
CBAO136-5,51.522030395,-3.234870289,481,
CBAO136-5,51.521933595,-3.234696789,482,
CBAO136-5,51.521819795,-3.234487689,483,
CBAO136-5,51.521665695,-3.234177089,484,
CBAO136-5,51.521597195,-3.234035589,485,
CBAO136-5,51.521547895,-3.233932489,486,
CBAO136-5,51.521480652,-3.233804766,487,
CBAO136-5,51.521480652,-3.233804766,488,
CBAO136-5,51.521429595,-3.233707789,489,
CBAO136-5,51.521346295,-3.233558789,490,
CBAO136-5,51.521300695,-3.233482989,491,
CBAO136-5,51.521269895,-3.233431089,492,
CBAO136-5,51.521216895,-3.233349489,493,
CBAO136-5,51.521153195,-3.233264189,494,
CBAO136-5,51.521109595,-3.233210989,495,
CBAO136-5,51.521069595,-3.233166489,496,
CBAO136-5,51.521012695,-3.233102689,497,
CBAO136-5,51.520924795,-3.233009089,498,
CBAO136-5,51.520716995,-3.232786789,499,
CBAO136-5,51.520625395,-3.232682289,500,
CBAO136-5,51.520540395,-3.232570489,501,
CBAO136-5,51.520316795,-3.232232189,502,
CBAO136-5,51.520150995,-3.231972089,503,
CBAO136-5,51.519981095,-3.231707289,504,
CBAO136-5,51.519721795,-3.231302689,505,
CBAO136-5,51.519529495,-3.231006889,506,
CBAO136-5,51.519356995,-3.230710389,507,
CBAO136-5,51.519237495,-3.230491789,508,
CBAO136-5,51.519135895,-3.230299589,509,
CBAO136-5,51.519053795,-3.230144489,510,
CBAO136-5,51.518989595,-3.230013189,511,
CBAO136-5,51.518967995,-3.229969089,512,
CBAO136-5,51.518881695,-3.229784489,513,
CBAO136-5,51.518727855,-3.2294628,514,
CBAO136-5,51.518727855,-3.2294628,515,
CBAO136-5,51.518688395,-3.229380289,516,
CBAO136-5,51.518530695,-3.229050589,517,
CBAO136-5,51.518458295,-3.228913089,518,
CBAO136-5,51.518317995,-3.228646589,519,
CBAO136-5,51.518277795,-3.228573189,520,
CBAO136-5,51.518229695,-3.228485389,521,
CBAO136-5,51.517880495,-3.227874789,522,
CBAO136-5,51.517606895,-3.227398389,523,
CBAO136-5,51.517308495,-3.226878689,524,
CBAO136-5,51.517276595,-3.226823089,525,
CBAO136-5,51.516810595,-3.226053189,526,
CBAO136-5,51.516614995,-3.225736889,527,
CBAO136-5,51.516534595,-3.225603589,528,
CBAO136-5,51.516223195,-3.225076689,529,
CBAO136-5,51.516215072,-3.225063959,530,
CBAO136-5,51.516215072,-3.225063959,531,
CBAO136-5,51.516087595,-3.224864189,532,
CBAO136-5,51.515985395,-3.224721889,533,
CBAO136-5,51.515898895,-3.224603889,534,
CBAO136-5,51.515919095,-3.224556289,535,
CBAO136-5,51.515928295,-3.224502289,536,
CBAO136-5,51.515926395,-3.224446489,537,
CBAO136-5,51.515913395,-3.224394489,538,
CBAO136-5,51.515890795,-3.224351889,539,
CBAO136-5,51.515860995,-3.224323189,540,
CBAO136-5,51.515836095,-3.224312589,541,
CBAO136-5,51.515826895,-3.224311189,542,
CBAO136-5,51.515792295,-3.224317389,543,
CBAO136-5,51.515760695,-3.224340989,544,
CBAO136-5,51.515746695,-3.224359189,545,
CBAO136-5,51.515670895,-3.224205889,546,
CBAO136-5,51.515538695,-3.223982889,547,
CBAO136-5,51.515337295,-3.223672589,548,
CBAO136-5,51.515184495,-3.223434489,549,
CBAO136-5,51.515181695,-3.223430189,550,
CBAO136-5,51.515053295,-3.223230389,551,
CBAO136-5,51.514998495,-3.223148589,552,
CBAO136-5,51.514828295,-3.222885989,553,
CBAO136-5,51.514612495,-3.222547189,554,
CBAO136-5,51.514448095,-3.222295689,555,
CBAO136-5,51.514354517,-3.222150099,556,
CBAO136-5,51.514354517,-3.222150099,557,
CBAO136-5,51.514171195,-3.221864889,558,
CBAO136-5,51.513865995,-3.221392389,559,
CBAO136-5,51.513792295,-3.221279189,560,
CBAO136-5,51.513706695,-3.221145989,561,
CBAO136-5,51.513687795,-3.221116989,562,
CBAO136-5,51.513437195,-3.220726189,563,
CBAO136-5,51.513243395,-3.220434089,564,
CBAO136-5,51.513231595,-3.220416489,565,
CBAO136-5,51.513203495,-3.220373589,566,
CBAO136-5,51.513129495,-3.220260589,567,
CBAO136-5,51.513062695,-3.220156989,568,
CBAO136-5,51.512979595,-3.220028089,569,
CBAO136-5,51.512966695,-3.220007289,570,
CBAO136-5,51.512890695,-3.219882689,571,
CBAO136-5,51.512841695,-3.219796689,572,
CBAO136-5,51.512818195,-3.219757689,573,
CBAO136-5,51.512795795,-3.219721289,574,
CBAO136-5,51.512704895,-3.219580689,575,
CBAO136-5,51.512525395,-3.219294389,576,
CBAO136-5,51.512421695,-3.219124389,577,
CBAO136-5,51.512415679,-3.219114251,578,
CBAO136-5,51.512415679,-3.219114251,579,
CBAO136-5,51.512320095,-3.218953189,580,
CBAO136-5,51.512155395,-3.218669889,581,
CBAO136-5,51.512104995,-3.218582089,582,
CBAO136-5,51.511968895,-3.218356989,583,
CBAO136-5,51.511858495,-3.218173289,584,
CBAO136-5,51.511783595,-3.218049289,585,
CBAO136-5,51.511723795,-3.217945889,586,
CBAO136-5,51.511694895,-3.217886189,587,
CBAO136-5,51.511643195,-3.217789789,588,
CBAO136-5,51.511583895,-3.217675189,589,
CBAO136-5,51.511561195,-3.217627189,590,
CBAO136-5,51.511465595,-3.217425689,591,
CBAO136-5,51.511448295,-3.217390489,592,
CBAO136-5,51.511403495,-3.217299689,593,
CBAO136-5,51.511340195,-3.217181789,594,
CBAO136-5,51.511267795,-3.217054989,595,
CBAO136-5,51.511193395,-3.216928789,596,
CBAO136-5,51.511112595,-3.216789689,597,
CBAO136-5,51.511104295,-3.216774489,598,
CBAO136-5,51.511056195,-3.216688389,599,
CBAO136-5,51.510946995,-3.216499889,600,
CBAO136-5,51.510840095,-3.216304189,601,
CBAO136-5,51.510703195,-3.216052389,602,
CBAO136-5,51.510646195,-3.215941189,603,
CBAO136-5,51.510605495,-3.215850589,604,
CBAO136-5,51.510571495,-3.215762389,605,
CBAO136-5,51.510553195,-3.215707189,606,
CBAO136-5,51.510530095,-3.215634189,607,
CBAO136-5,51.510493795,-3.215482689,608,
CBAO136-5,51.510464595,-3.215325989,609,
CBAO136-5,51.510434995,-3.215134689,610,
CBAO136-5,51.510391995,-3.214857689,611,
CBAO136-5,51.510388495,-3.214833789,612,
CBAO136-5,51.510385595,-3.214815989,613,
CBAO136-5,51.510363995,-3.214676889,614,
CBAO136-5,51.510337395,-3.214508589,615,
CBAO136-5,51.510296695,-3.214250589,616,
CBAO136-5,51.510270247,-3.214083344,617,
CBAO136-5,51.510270247,-3.214083344,618,
CBAO136-5,51.510238895,-3.213885089,619,
CBAO136-5,51.510232795,-3.213827489,620,
CBAO136-5,51.510209795,-3.213614089,621,
CBAO136-5,51.510117495,-3.213012289,622,
CBAO136-5,51.510109195,-3.212956989,623,
CBAO136-5,51.510102195,-3.212908589,624,
CBAO136-5,51.510056695,-3.212687389,625,
CBAO136-5,51.510016295,-3.212467389,626,
CBAO136-5,51.510009095,-3.212419189,627,
CBAO136-5,51.510000495,-3.212362089,628,
CBAO136-5,51.509958595,-3.212085489,629,
CBAO136-5,51.509944395,-3.211931989,630,
CBAO136-5,51.509870895,-3.211471689,631,
CBAO136-5,51.509797995,-3.211003989,632,
CBAO136-5,51.509750395,-3.210688189,633,
CBAO136-5,51.509735955,-3.210598318,634,
CBAO136-5,51.509735955,-3.210598318,635,
CBAO136-5,51.509680195,-3.210251289,636,
CBAO136-5,51.509632895,-3.209935889,637,
CBAO136-5,51.509628495,-3.209901189,638,
CBAO136-5,51.509613495,-3.209781689,639,
CBAO136-5,51.509600995,-3.209655389,640,
CBAO136-5,51.509587195,-3.209484089,641,
CBAO136-5,51.509583095,-3.209399089,642,
CBAO136-5,51.509577795,-3.209289789,643,
CBAO136-5,51.509566995,-3.208934189,644,
CBAO136-5,51.509542095,-3.208278689,645,
CBAO136-5,51.509539295,-3.208162689,646,
CBAO136-5,51.509513195,-3.207540989,647,
CBAO136-5,51.509497895,-3.207187389,648,
CBAO136-5,51.509487095,-3.206922689,649,
CBAO136-5,51.509479095,-3.206687989,650,
CBAO136-5,51.509477495,-3.206524789,651,
CBAO136-5,51.509479695,-3.206391689,652,
CBAO136-5,51.509485895,-3.206171989,653,
CBAO136-5,51.509493195,-3.205912989,654,
CBAO136-5,51.509502277,-3.205526177,655,
CBAO136-5,51.509502277,-3.205526177,656,
CBAO136-5,51.509510095,-3.205193089,657,
CBAO136-5,51.509512295,-3.205139589,658,
CBAO136-5,51.509516195,-3.205086789,659,
CBAO136-5,51.509523995,-3.205022289,660,
CBAO136-5,51.509537395,-3.204940489,661,
CBAO136-5,51.509552595,-3.204866889,662,
CBAO136-5,51.509574395,-3.204782589,663,
CBAO136-5,51.509602495,-3.204694089,664,
CBAO136-5,51.509747395,-3.204335189,665,
CBAO136-5,51.509898695,-3.203938689,666,
CBAO136-5,51.509916795,-3.203889689,667,
CBAO136-5,51.509960995,-3.203743689,668,
CBAO136-5,51.509704195,-3.203490089,669,
CBAO136-5,51.509343095,-3.203133089,670,
CBAO136-5,51.509312795,-3.203020789,671,
CBAO136-5,51.509236295,-3.202947989,672,
CBAO136-5,51.509113495,-3.202826089,673,
CBAO136-5,51.509078495,-3.202791089,674,
CBAO136-5,51.509000295,-3.202700689,675,
CBAO136-5,51.508953695,-3.202639689,676,
CBAO136-5,51.508921295,-3.202594389,677,
CBAO136-5,51.508858295,-3.202486889,678,
CBAO136-5,51.508815395,-3.202398289,679,
CBAO136-5,51.508496195,-3.201633189,680,
CBAO136-5,51.508405095,-3.201415289,681,
CBAO136-5,51.508326895,-3.201240389,682,
CBAO136-5,51.508263155,-3.20110864,683,
CBAO136-5,51.508263155,-3.20110864,684,
CBAO136-5,51.508170095,-3.200916289,685,
CBAO136-5,51.508150695,-3.200859589,686,
CBAO136-5,51.508137995,-3.200808289,687,
CBAO136-5,51.508129595,-3.200748789,688,
CBAO136-5,51.508124495,-3.200685689,689,
CBAO136-5,51.508124995,-3.200639089,690,
CBAO136-5,51.508127895,-3.200601689,691,
CBAO136-5,51.508130995,-3.200561189,692,
CBAO136-5,51.508140595,-3.200478489,693,
CBAO136-5,51.508156795,-3.200388689,694,
CBAO136-5,51.508212595,-3.200278689,695,
CBAO136-5,51.508225095,-3.200220089,696,
CBAO136-5,51.508237495,-3.200154489,697,
CBAO136-5,51.508242595,-3.200093389,698,
CBAO136-5,51.508239995,-3.200025189,699,
CBAO136-5,51.508230595,-3.199956689,700,
CBAO136-5,51.508214695,-3.199891689,701,
CBAO136-5,51.508190395,-3.199830189,702,
CBAO136-5,51.508165095,-3.199779389,703,
CBAO136-5,51.508130795,-3.199730889,704,
CBAO136-5,51.508039495,-3.199651389,705,
CBAO136-5,51.507817995,-3.199644089,706,
CBAO136-5,51.507554895,-3.199635089,707,
CBAO136-5,51.507403595,-3.199622289,708,
CBAO136-5,51.507244295,-3.199594689,709,
CBAO136-5,51.507113795,-3.199585689,710,
CBAO136-5,51.506644295,-3.199354289,711,
CBAO136-5,51.505115495,-3.198583989,712,
CBAO136-5,51.504873495,-3.198462989,713,
CBAO136-5,51.504703895,-3.198376489,714,
CBAO136-5,51.504541995,-3.198295489,715,
CBAO136-5,51.504226595,-3.198135189,716,
CBAO136-5,51.503340195,-3.197692689,717,
CBAO136-5,51.503272495,-3.197656789,718,
CBAO136-5,51.503192095,-3.197611589,719,
CBAO136-5,51.503118895,-3.197563689,720,
CBAO136-5,51.503025295,-3.197502489,721,
CBAO136-5,51.502947095,-3.197447789,722,
CBAO136-5,51.502923395,-3.197430089,723,
CBAO136-5,51.502866595,-3.197388189,724,
CBAO136-5,51.502710095,-3.197255389,725,
CBAO136-5,51.502634395,-3.197185689,726,
CBAO136-5,51.502548095,-3.197106589,727,
CBAO136-5,51.502391495,-3.196912689,728,
CBAO136-5,51.502131495,-3.196663989,729,
CBAO136-5,51.501766295,-3.196325089,730,
CBAO136-5,51.501559695,-3.196131089,731,
CBAO136-5,51.501297073,-3.195883719,732,
CBAO136-5,51.501297073,-3.195883719,733,
CBAO136-5,51.500963995,-3.195569989,734,
CBAO136-5,51.500870095,-3.195479689,735,
CBAO136-5,51.500790995,-3.195402089,736,
CBAO136-5,51.500707895,-3.195322789,737,
CBAO136-5,51.500510395,-3.195129989,738,
CBAO136-5,51.500307795,-3.194930489,739,
CBAO136-5,51.500167695,-3.194801989,740,
CBAO136-5,51.499874195,-3.194543689,741,
CBAO136-5,51.499596695,-3.194336989,742,
CBAO136-5,51.499450395,-3.194222789,743,
CBAO136-5,51.499369295,-3.194157589,744,
CBAO136-5,51.499283495,-3.194075189,745,
CBAO136-5,51.499204595,-3.193997689,746,
CBAO136-5,51.499129795,-3.193922689,747,
CBAO136-5,51.498978095,-3.193752389,748,
CBAO136-5,51.498961995,-3.193733089,749,
CBAO136-5,51.498939895,-3.193706889,750,
CBAO136-5,51.498912095,-3.193674389,751,
CBAO136-5,51.498868895,-3.193608889,752,
CBAO136-5,51.498787495,-3.193505789,753,
CBAO136-5,51.498648995,-3.193353489,754,
CBAO136-5,51.498563195,-3.193260389,755,
CBAO136-5,51.498479095,-3.193176589,756,
CBAO136-5,51.498449095,-3.193146089,757,
CBAO136-5,51.498341495,-3.193044989,758,
CBAO136-5,51.498284095,-3.192993689,759,
CBAO136-5,51.498191895,-3.192917289,760,
CBAO136-5,51.498126395,-3.192868089,761,
CBAO136-5,51.498043595,-3.192815889,762,
CBAO136-5,51.497761913,-3.192663696,763,
CBAO136-5,51.497761913,-3.192663696,764,
CBAO136-5,51.497738395,-3.192650989,765,
CBAO136-5,51.497638795,-3.192570989,766,
CBAO136-5,51.497491195,-3.192495789,767,
CBAO136-5,51.497472795,-3.192486389,768,
CBAO136-5,51.497390095,-3.192444389,769,
CBAO136-5,51.497304395,-3.192409689,770,
CBAO136-5,51.497259695,-3.192391589,771,
CBAO136-5,51.496974395,-3.192244889,772,
CBAO136-5,51.496950495,-3.192232389,773,
CBAO136-5,51.496920595,-3.192216489,774,
CBAO136-5,51.496890795,-3.192199689,775,
CBAO136-5,51.496740695,-3.192106089,776,
CBAO136-5,51.496641795,-3.192037989,777,
CBAO136-5,51.496572495,-3.191982189,778,
CBAO136-5,51.496514295,-3.191931089,779,
CBAO136-5,51.496411495,-3.191818889,780,
CBAO136-5,51.496337795,-3.191732289,781,
CBAO136-5,51.496294195,-3.191683789,782,
CBAO136-5,51.496250195,-3.191642389,783,
CBAO136-5,51.496199795,-3.191597389,784,
CBAO136-5,51.496083595,-3.191508589,785,
CBAO136-5,51.496045495,-3.191488489,786,
CBAO136-5,51.495923895,-3.191444389,787,
CBAO136-5,51.495886095,-3.191433089,788,
CBAO136-5,51.495700895,-3.191381989,789,
CBAO136-5,51.495572695,-3.191343689,790,
CBAO136-5,51.495506195,-3.191385889,791,
CBAO136-5,51.495427395,-3.191359889,792,
CBAO136-5,51.495205695,-3.191251089,793,
CBAO136-5,51.495045995,-3.191154189,794,
CBAO136-5,51.494980895,-3.191109089,795,
CBAO136-5,51.494904995,-3.191051289,796,
CBAO136-5,51.494692095,-3.190868189,797,
CBAO136-5,51.494520595,-3.190703389,798,
CBAO136-5,51.494302695,-3.190488689,799,
CBAO136-5,51.494129795,-3.190302889,800,
CBAO136-5,51.493933395,-3.190096189,801,
CBAO136-5,51.493737195,-3.189871389,802,
CBAO136-5,51.493532195,-3.189619589,803,
CBAO136-5,51.493365995,-3.189411689,804,
CBAO136-5,51.493365995,-3.189411689,805,
CBAO136-5,51.493219995,-3.189247989,806,
CBAO136-5,51.492938995,-3.188941389,807,
CBAO136-5,51.492809995,-3.188848289,808,
CBAO136-5,51.492692695,-3.188787589,809,
CBAO136-5,51.492580795,-3.188738089,810,
CBAO136-5,51.492485595,-3.188707689,811,
CBAO136-5,51.492459195,-3.188698789,812,
CBAO136-5,51.492157495,-3.188591189,813,
CBAO136-5,51.491993595,-3.188535189,814,
CBAO136-5,51.491863095,-3.188486889,815,
CBAO136-5,51.491034795,-3.188201489,816,
CBAO136-5,51.490929395,-3.188159889,817,
CBAO136-5,51.490828595,-3.188110189,818,
CBAO136-5,51.490782595,-3.188083389,819,
CBAO136-5,51.490658895,-3.188005089,820,
CBAO136-5,51.490522395,-3.187901889,821,
CBAO136-5,51.490313295,-3.187735489,822,
CBAO136-5,51.490062295,-3.187529589,823,
CBAO136-5,51.489806395,-3.187308289,824,
CBAO136-5,51.489689895,-3.187201589,825,
CBAO136-5,51.48966857,-3.187180685,826,
CBAO136-5,51.48966857,-3.187180685,827,
CBAO136-5,51.489522595,-3.187037589,828,
CBAO136-5,51.489451795,-3.186964389,829,
CBAO136-5,51.489404295,-3.186905789,830,
CBAO136-5,51.489365895,-3.186856489,831,
CBAO136-5,51.489334095,-3.186809189,832,
CBAO136-5,51.489288495,-3.186739289,833,
CBAO136-5,51.489208895,-3.186612189,834,
CBAO136-5,51.489126895,-3.186478889,835,
CBAO136-5,51.489032195,-3.186324489,836,
CBAO136-5,51.488931795,-3.186151389,837,
CBAO136-5,51.488839395,-3.185998289,838,
CBAO136-5,51.488780795,-3.185905389,839,
CBAO136-5,51.488728095,-3.185826589,840,
CBAO136-5,51.488626195,-3.185623389,841,
CBAO136-5,51.488580095,-3.185554989,842,
CBAO136-5,51.488525995,-3.185482989,843,
CBAO136-5,51.488449695,-3.185385889,844,
CBAO136-5,51.488393795,-3.185312789,845,
CBAO136-5,51.488342695,-3.185256589,846,
CBAO136-5,51.488320095,-3.185230489,847,
CBAO136-5,51.488275995,-3.185188989,848,
CBAO136-5,51.488198195,-3.185129589,849,
CBAO136-5,51.488094495,-3.185047189,850,
CBAO136-5,51.488017795,-3.184999789,851,
CBAO136-5,51.487692995,-3.184801689,852,
CBAO136-5,51.487511795,-3.184733589,853,
CBAO136-5,51.487476295,-3.184708389,854,
CBAO136-5,51.487259695,-3.184542989,855,
CBAO136-5,51.487165495,-3.184467389,856,
CBAO136-5,51.487090695,-3.184403289,857,
CBAO136-5,51.487017895,-3.184332689,858,
CBAO136-5,51.486932295,-3.184246389,859,
CBAO136-5,51.486712963,-3.184024147,860,
CBAO136-5,51.486712963,-3.184024147,861,
CBAO136-5,51.486683595,-3.183994389,862,
CBAO136-5,51.486574695,-3.183879589,863,
CBAO136-5,51.486502595,-3.183807489,864,
CBAO136-5,51.486488695,-3.183792489,865,
CBAO136-5,51.486358295,-3.183654989,866,
CBAO136-5,51.486139395,-3.183407089,867,
CBAO136-5,51.485282295,-3.182401289,868,
CBAO136-5,51.484795895,-3.181869489,869,
CBAO136-5,51.484753595,-3.181708789,870,
CBAO136-5,51.484598795,-3.181525789,871,
CBAO136-5,51.484533595,-3.181446889,872,
CBAO136-5,51.484508595,-3.181353189,873,
CBAO136-5,51.484260545,-3.180949615,874,
CBAO136-5,51.484260545,-3.180949615,875,
CBAO136-5,51.484218795,-3.180881689,876,
CBAO136-5,51.484141095,-3.180830289,877,
CBAO136-5,51.484085995,-3.180823389,878,
CBAO136-5,51.484012895,-3.180672889,879,
CBAO136-5,51.483952895,-3.180542389,880,
CBAO136-5,51.483891995,-3.180396589,881,
CBAO136-5,51.483829895,-3.180217289,882,
CBAO136-5,51.483782395,-3.180090289,883,
CBAO136-5,51.483744595,-3.180023889,884,
CBAO136-5,51.483641695,-3.179865589,885,
CBAO136-5,51.483557995,-3.179763089,886,
CBAO136-5,51.483496095,-3.179696589,887,
CBAO136-5,51.483423495,-3.179626489,888,
CBAO136-5,51.483356295,-3.179573989,889,
CBAO136-5,51.483265495,-3.179511189,890,
CBAO136-5,51.483212295,-3.179479789,891,
CBAO136-5,51.483147995,-3.179443189,892,
CBAO136-5,51.483007695,-3.179375589,893,
CBAO136-5,51.482855095,-3.179314089,894,
CBAO136-5,51.482796595,-3.179296989,895,
CBAO136-5,51.482748595,-3.179289889,896,
CBAO136-5,51.482633395,-3.179278089,897,
CBAO136-5,51.482439395,-3.179277289,898,
CBAO136-5,51.482363836,-3.179276483,899,
CBAO136-5,51.482363836,-3.179276483,900,
CBAO136-5,51.482233295,-3.179275089,901,
CBAO136-5,51.482149795,-3.179265889,902,
CBAO136-5,51.482102995,-3.179255489,903,
CBAO136-5,51.482059695,-3.179241889,904,
CBAO136-5,51.482041495,-3.179236089,905,
CBAO136-5,51.481992095,-3.179220589,906,
CBAO136-5,51.481800695,-3.179140689,907,
CBAO136-5,51.481764295,-3.179124789,908,
CBAO136-5,51.481728895,-3.179110489,909,
CBAO136-5,51.481704095,-3.179107389,910,
CBAO136-5,51.481684495,-3.179104889,911,
CBAO136-5,51.481659595,-3.179113189,912,
CBAO136-5,51.481616895,-3.179134889,913,
CBAO136-5,51.481573495,-3.179164689,914,
CBAO136-5,51.481545495,-3.179196889,915,
CBAO136-5,51.481520395,-3.179233389,916,
CBAO136-5,51.481494895,-3.179281189,917,
CBAO136-5,51.481475795,-3.179335489,918,
CBAO136-5,51.481454395,-3.179420189,919,
CBAO136-5,51.481432895,-3.179534089,920,
CBAO136-5,51.481441895,-3.179595289,921,
CBAO136-5,51.481321395,-3.180266689,922,
CBAO136-5,51.481289195,-3.180444889,923,
CBAO136-5,51.481261595,-3.180607389,924,
CBAO136-5,51.481207695,-3.180906989,925,
CBAO136-5,51.481174895,-3.181134289,926,
CBAO136-5,51.481155095,-3.181306489,927,
CBAO136-5,51.481124195,-3.181569589,928,
CBAO136-5,51.481101395,-3.181786089,929,
CBAO136-5,51.481079995,-3.182038689,930,
CBAO136-5,51.481045895,-3.182548189,931,
CBAO136-5,51.481008395,-3.183107089,932,
CBAO136-5,51.481006895,-3.183129189,933,
CBAO136-5,51.480989295,-3.183187789,934,
CBAO136-5,51.480965595,-3.183251889,935,
CBAO136-5,51.480947695,-3.183287289,936,
CBAO136-5,51.480926895,-3.183309989,937,
CBAO136-5,51.480912995,-3.183319389,938,
CBAO136-5,51.480882895,-3.183330089,939,
CBAO136-5,51.480859395,-3.183329689,940,
CBAO136-5,51.480824895,-3.183320089,941,
CBAO136-5,51.480762895,-3.183286889,942,
CBAO136-5,51.480737895,-3.183237889,943,
CBAO136-5,51.480382395,-3.182516189,944,
CBAO136-5,51.480224695,-3.182201789,945,
CBAO136-5,51.480142295,-3.182076189,946,
CBAO136-5,51.479806795,-3.181401189,947,
CBAO136-5,51.479736195,-3.181256889,948,
CBAO136-5,51.479695195,-3.181141189,949,
CBAO136-5,51.479622395,-3.180988689,950,
CBAO136-5,51.479577395,-3.180898689,951,
CBAO136-5,51.479557095,-3.180857989,952,
CBAO136-5,51.479530295,-3.180807389,953,
CBAO136-5,51.479482595,-3.180717589,954,
CBAO136-5,51.479335095,-3.180421589,955,
CBAO136-5,51.479281833,-3.180324443,956,
CBAO136-5,51.479281833,-3.180324443,957,
CBAO136-5,51.479144295,-3.180073589,958,
CBAO136-5,51.479090395,-3.179980889,959,
CBAO136-5,51.479065995,-3.179940289,960,
CBAO136-5,51.479034495,-3.179889989,961,
CBAO136-5,51.478743995,-3.179495389,962,
CBAO136-5,51.478615995,-3.179316489,963,
CBAO136-5,51.478568895,-3.179212089,964,
CBAO136-5,51.478526195,-3.179154089,965,
CBAO136-5,51.478361495,-3.178930289,966,
CBAO136-5,51.478297895,-3.178889189,967,
CBAO136-5,51.478213395,-3.178803589,968,
CBAO136-5,51.478110695,-3.178690789,969,
CBAO136-5,51.478047295,-3.178623189,970,
CBAO136-5,51.477987395,-3.178565589,971,
CBAO136-5,51.477913395,-3.178505289,972,
CBAO136-5,51.477831195,-3.178444689,973,
CBAO136-5,51.477727695,-3.178375189,974,
CBAO136-5,51.477621695,-3.178287089,975,
CBAO136-5,51.477557195,-3.178235689,976,
CBAO136-5,51.477326595,-3.178034289,977,
CBAO136-5,51.477220395,-3.177941089,978,
CBAO136-5,51.476566995,-3.177544489,979,
CBAO136-5,51.476539195,-3.177679589,980,
CBAO136-5,51.476588095,-3.177844389,981,
CBAO136-5,51.476664411,-3.177995534,982,
CBAO136-1,51.529235749,-3.293832748,0,
CBAO136-1,51.528954495,-3.294084789,1,
CBAO136-1,51.528778995,-3.294254189,2,
CBAO136-1,51.528671095,-3.294400489,3,
CBAO136-1,51.528582695,-3.294570089,4,
CBAO136-1,51.528567195,-3.294611389,5,
CBAO136-1,51.528529495,-3.294711389,6,
CBAO136-1,51.528488395,-3.294891589,7,
CBAO136-1,51.528438895,-3.295204389,8,
CBAO136-1,51.528299195,-3.296096189,9,
CBAO136-1,51.528290895,-3.296149089,10,
CBAO136-1,51.528155695,-3.297011889,11,
CBAO136-1,51.528110694,-3.297292984,12,
CBAO136-1,51.528110694,-3.297292984,13,
CBAO136-1,51.528009095,-3.297927589,14,
CBAO136-1,51.527765095,-3.297821789,15,
CBAO136-1,51.527068995,-3.297525889,16,
CBAO136-1,51.526983895,-3.298346889,17,
CBAO136-1,51.526965295,-3.298749689,18,
CBAO136-1,51.526899495,-3.299322989,19,
CBAO136-1,51.526839895,-3.299717189,20,
CBAO136-1,51.526763695,-3.300109389,21,
CBAO136-1,51.526700195,-3.300425889,22,
CBAO136-1,51.526630495,-3.300607789,23,
CBAO136-1,51.526630295,-3.300768389,24,
CBAO136-1,51.526668695,-3.300860789,25,
CBAO136-1,51.526740395,-3.300969089,26,
CBAO136-1,51.526788995,-3.300875289,27,
CBAO136-1,51.526851895,-3.300787889,28,
CBAO136-1,51.526916595,-3.300737189,29,
CBAO136-1,51.526988295,-3.300703489,30,
CBAO136-1,51.527117495,-3.300664089,31,
CBAO136-1,51.527149015,-3.30065778,32,
CBAO136-1,51.527149015,-3.30065778,33,
CBAO136-1,51.528589195,-3.300369489,34,
CBAO136-1,51.528844195,-3.300319389,35,
CBAO136-1,51.529566395,-3.300177489,36,
CBAO136-1,51.529648195,-3.300162589,37,
CBAO136-1,51.529735295,-3.300146789,38,
CBAO136-1,51.530047195,-3.300074289,39,
CBAO136-1,51.530195295,-3.300033389,40,
CBAO136-1,51.530310995,-3.300009489,41,
CBAO136-1,51.530361895,-3.299990089,42,
CBAO136-1,51.530405695,-3.299964489,43,
CBAO136-1,51.530456795,-3.299927789,44,
CBAO136-1,51.530456795,-3.299927789,45,
CBAO136-1,51.530504695,-3.299880689,46,
CBAO136-1,51.530543795,-3.299831189,47,
CBAO136-1,51.530595295,-3.299745089,48,
CBAO136-1,51.530718095,-3.299504889,49,
CBAO136-1,51.530752295,-3.299439789,50,
CBAO136-1,51.530974195,-3.299011389,51,
CBAO136-1,51.531092995,-3.298781489,52,
CBAO136-1,51.531110095,-3.298721089,53,
CBAO136-1,51.531115595,-3.298672389,54,
CBAO136-1,51.531108095,-3.298606189,55,
CBAO136-1,51.531093295,-3.298558589,56,
CBAO136-1,51.531001595,-3.298355789,57,
CBAO136-1,51.530989219,-3.298329201,58,
CBAO136-1,51.530989219,-3.298329201,59,
CBAO136-1,51.530975295,-3.298299289,60,
CBAO136-1,51.530812495,-3.297942489,61,
CBAO136-1,51.530885895,-3.297857289,62,
CBAO136-1,51.530914495,-3.297808389,63,
CBAO136-1,51.530984695,-3.297501589,64,
CBAO136-1,51.531027495,-3.297405989,65,
CBAO136-1,51.531089795,-3.297310689,66,
CBAO136-1,51.531148795,-3.297234589,67,
CBAO136-1,51.531200195,-3.297154389,68,
CBAO136-1,51.531233795,-3.297080889,69,
CBAO136-1,51.531257195,-3.296974889,70,
CBAO136-1,51.531285795,-3.296854489,71,
CBAO136-1,51.531299095,-3.296787289,72,
CBAO136-1,51.531326095,-3.296467689,73,
CBAO136-1,51.531349895,-3.296265689,74,
CBAO136-1,51.531371095,-3.296141989,75,
CBAO136-1,51.531393395,-3.296046389,76,
CBAO136-1,51.531415795,-3.295950689,77,
CBAO136-1,51.531441595,-3.295855189,78,
CBAO136-1,51.531491195,-3.295675189,79,
CBAO136-1,51.531555895,-3.295479389,80,
CBAO136-1,51.531623395,-3.295290289,81,
CBAO136-1,51.531745495,-3.294955289,82,
CBAO136-1,51.531812695,-3.294775789,83,
CBAO136-1,51.531942295,-3.294429489,84,
CBAO136-1,51.531969195,-3.294359489,85,
CBAO136-1,51.531997895,-3.294293489,86,
CBAO136-1,51.532279495,-3.293561289,87,
CBAO136-1,51.532553095,-3.292756589,88,
CBAO136-1,51.532789095,-3.291993389,89,
CBAO136-1,51.532911095,-3.291575289,90,
CBAO136-1,51.532933595,-3.291498189,91,
CBAO136-1,51.532945195,-3.291458489,92,
CBAO136-1,51.532955795,-3.291421989,93,
CBAO136-1,51.532968295,-3.291379189,94,
CBAO136-1,51.533003695,-3.291231089,95,
CBAO136-1,51.533134995,-3.290717989,96,
CBAO136-1,51.533471195,-3.289384089,97,
CBAO136-1,51.533867895,-3.287810589,98,
CBAO136-1,51.534401195,-3.285750789,99,
CBAO136-1,51.534448495,-3.285568289,100,
CBAO136-1,51.534928995,-3.283894589,101,
CBAO136-1,51.535130395,-3.283117789,102,
CBAO136-1,51.535329495,-3.282349589,103,
CBAO136-1,51.535524495,-3.281489289,104,
CBAO136-1,51.535836695,-3.279656689,105,
CBAO136-1,51.536063595,-3.278508689,106,
CBAO136-1,51.536230395,-3.277864989,107,
CBAO136-1,51.536400695,-3.277382689,108,
CBAO136-1,51.536584795,-3.276922589,109,
CBAO136-1,51.536783995,-3.276502589,110,
CBAO136-1,51.537031695,-3.276064289,111,
CBAO136-1,51.537384895,-3.275311489,112,
CBAO136-1,51.537621895,-3.274885389,113,
CBAO136-1,51.537767295,-3.274623989,114,
CBAO136-1,51.537877495,-3.274414089,115,
CBAO136-1,51.537972095,-3.274193089,116,
CBAO136-1,51.537989495,-3.274152589,117,
CBAO136-1,51.538128395,-3.273800189,118,
CBAO136-1,51.538271295,-3.273414789,119,
CBAO136-1,51.538432495,-3.272948789,120,
CBAO136-1,51.538505995,-3.272704389,121,
CBAO136-1,51.538586395,-3.272347389,122,
CBAO136-1,51.538594095,-3.272312089,123,
CBAO136-1,51.538653895,-3.272037789,124,
CBAO136-1,51.538751995,-3.271488789,125,
CBAO136-1,51.538795295,-3.271178389,126,
CBAO136-1,51.538878195,-3.270660589,127,
CBAO136-1,51.538956195,-3.270124489,128,
CBAO136-1,51.539028495,-3.269744289,129,
CBAO136-1,51.539078395,-3.269369989,130,
CBAO136-1,51.539087095,-3.269221689,131,
CBAO136-1,51.539101095,-3.268984389,132,
CBAO136-1,51.539104195,-3.268607989,133,
CBAO136-1,51.539070995,-3.268169589,134,
CBAO136-1,51.539063595,-3.268072089,135,
CBAO136-1,51.539020895,-3.267651089,136,
CBAO136-1,51.538978895,-3.267323189,137,
CBAO136-1,51.538971395,-3.267264589,138,
CBAO136-1,51.538906395,-3.266782089,139,
CBAO136-1,51.538853995,-3.266433189,140,
CBAO136-1,51.538817495,-3.266272889,141,
CBAO136-1,51.53877688,-3.266163458,142,
CBAO136-1,51.53877688,-3.266163458,143,
CBAO136-1,51.538759595,-3.266116889,144,
CBAO136-1,51.538524795,-3.265542489,145,
CBAO136-1,51.538325795,-3.265097689,146,
CBAO136-1,51.538196795,-3.264801389,147,
CBAO136-1,51.538084695,-3.264551889,148,
CBAO136-1,51.538066795,-3.264519489,149,
CBAO136-1,51.537978095,-3.264359089,150,
CBAO136-1,51.537558395,-3.263842389,151,
CBAO136-1,51.537386295,-3.263631989,152,
CBAO136-1,51.537212895,-3.263419989,153,
CBAO136-1,51.536979595,-3.263119789,154,
CBAO136-1,51.536854195,-3.262994689,155,
CBAO136-1,51.536766095,-3.262913589,156,
CBAO136-1,51.536609395,-3.262798689,157,
CBAO136-1,51.536437895,-3.262673789,158,
CBAO136-1,51.536398295,-3.262652989,159,
CBAO136-1,51.536315995,-3.262609589,160,
CBAO136-1,51.536241695,-3.262578489,161,
CBAO136-1,51.536204795,-3.262562989,162,
CBAO136-1,51.535804995,-3.262388589,163,
CBAO136-1,51.535726595,-3.262351289,164,
CBAO136-1,51.535661895,-3.262294289,165,
CBAO136-1,51.535610995,-3.262231289,166,
CBAO136-1,51.535580995,-3.262155589,167,
CBAO136-1,51.535565795,-3.262059189,168,
CBAO136-1,51.535558195,-3.261881789,169,
CBAO136-1,51.535568795,-3.261736489,170,
CBAO136-1,51.535550895,-3.261626089,171,
CBAO136-1,51.535536195,-3.261403789,172,
CBAO136-1,51.535554695,-3.261243789,173,
CBAO136-1,51.535587495,-3.261009389,174,
CBAO136-1,51.535666995,-3.260782089,175,
CBAO136-1,51.535897595,-3.260153889,176,
CBAO136-1,51.536028095,-3.259778389,177,
CBAO136-1,51.536077395,-3.259669389,178,
CBAO136-1,51.536111295,-3.259616689,179,
CBAO136-1,51.536145195,-3.259583489,180,
CBAO136-1,51.536177395,-3.259558789,181,
CBAO136-1,51.536211195,-3.259540689,182,
CBAO136-1,51.536243995,-3.259533389,183,
CBAO136-1,51.536280095,-3.259529689,184,
CBAO136-1,51.536331895,-3.259545489,185,
CBAO136-1,51.536390295,-3.259548089,186,
CBAO136-1,51.536447595,-3.259537789,187,
CBAO136-1,51.536496595,-3.259513489,188,
CBAO136-1,51.536537595,-3.259483489,189,
CBAO136-1,51.536576495,-3.259442389,190,
CBAO136-1,51.536610895,-3.259394889,191,
CBAO136-1,51.536643895,-3.259344389,192,
CBAO136-1,51.536675395,-3.259277089,193,
CBAO136-1,51.536697095,-3.259211789,194,
CBAO136-1,51.536713895,-3.259138089,195,
CBAO136-1,51.536723295,-3.259078789,196,
CBAO136-1,51.536729695,-3.259010389,197,
CBAO136-1,51.536732195,-3.258935589,198,
CBAO136-1,51.536724495,-3.258854289,199,
CBAO136-1,51.536712695,-3.258787189,200,
CBAO136-1,51.536692095,-3.258711289,201,
CBAO136-1,51.536665895,-3.258639389,202,
CBAO136-1,51.536633695,-3.258574689,203,
CBAO136-1,51.536592895,-3.258514289,204,
CBAO136-1,51.536544995,-3.258460689,205,
CBAO136-1,51.536490195,-3.258413089,206,
CBAO136-1,51.536430595,-3.258386689,207,
CBAO136-1,51.536374695,-3.258374189,208,
CBAO136-1,51.536313695,-3.258365189,209,
CBAO136-1,51.536250095,-3.258343989,210,
CBAO136-1,51.536197895,-3.258313989,211,
CBAO136-1,51.536137095,-3.258271689,212,
CBAO136-1,51.536059567,-3.258217315,213,
CBAO136-1,51.536059567,-3.258217315,214,
CBAO136-1,51.535921795,-3.258120689,215,
CBAO136-1,51.535771595,-3.257966089,216,
CBAO136-1,51.535626195,-3.257810589,217,
CBAO136-1,51.535355895,-3.257384489,218,
CBAO136-1,51.535202495,-3.257133489,219,
CBAO136-1,51.535012395,-3.256834889,220,
CBAO136-1,51.534784495,-3.256494589,221,
CBAO136-1,51.534668295,-3.256328689,222,
CBAO136-1,51.534537095,-3.256175589,223,
CBAO136-1,51.534369895,-3.255983389,224,
CBAO136-1,51.533961495,-3.255452189,225,
CBAO136-1,51.533632995,-3.255037889,226,
CBAO136-1,51.533406495,-3.254766389,227,
CBAO136-1,51.533040095,-3.254273189,228,
CBAO136-1,51.532648695,-3.254029589,229,
CBAO136-1,51.532487995,-3.253890089,230,
CBAO136-1,51.532298495,-3.253749689,231,
CBAO136-1,51.532000595,-3.253543089,232,
CBAO136-1,51.530654695,-3.252659489,233,
CBAO136-1,51.530499395,-3.252538089,234,
CBAO136-1,51.530265495,-3.252292389,235,
CBAO136-1,51.530039595,-3.252038889,236,
CBAO136-1,51.529890895,-3.251858689,237,
CBAO136-1,51.529714595,-3.251605089,238,
CBAO136-1,51.529599703,-3.251430769,239,
CBAO136-1,51.529599703,-3.251430769,240,
CBAO136-1,51.529584095,-3.251407089,241,
CBAO136-1,51.529430395,-3.251155189,242,
CBAO136-1,51.529263195,-3.250833789,243,
CBAO136-1,51.529107295,-3.250487589,244,
CBAO136-1,51.529014295,-3.250252289,245,
CBAO136-1,51.528835595,-3.249771189,246,
CBAO136-1,51.528807695,-3.249511789,247,
CBAO136-1,51.528729695,-3.249185189,248,
CBAO136-1,51.528675895,-3.248946389,249,
CBAO136-1,51.528598095,-3.248553589,250,
CBAO136-1,51.528515895,-3.248004489,251,
CBAO136-1,51.528394695,-3.247141289,252,
CBAO136-1,51.528045195,-3.244703189,253,
CBAO136-1,51.528029095,-3.244558289,254,
CBAO136-1,51.528018995,-3.244371489,255,
CBAO136-1,51.528043095,-3.244130689,256,
CBAO136-1,51.528057695,-3.243832089,257,
CBAO136-1,51.528076495,-3.243264489,258,
CBAO136-1,51.528084995,-3.242885889,259,
CBAO136-1,51.528093295,-3.242514589,260,
CBAO136-1,51.528103595,-3.241935089,261,
CBAO136-1,51.528105995,-3.241583989,262,
CBAO136-1,51.528105495,-3.241492689,263,
CBAO136-1,51.528105595,-3.240693789,264,
CBAO136-1,51.528106095,-3.240261689,265,
CBAO136-1,51.528093795,-3.239081689,266,
CBAO136-1,51.528044095,-3.238509889,267,
CBAO136-1,51.528023295,-3.238356589,268,
CBAO136-1,51.527965495,-3.238060489,269,
CBAO136-1,51.527911395,-3.237898589,270,
CBAO136-1,51.527822595,-3.237695489,271,
CBAO136-1,51.527734195,-3.237534489,272,
CBAO136-1,51.527694595,-3.237481789,273,
CBAO136-1,51.527638495,-3.237418689,274,
CBAO136-1,51.527583095,-3.237367089,275,
CBAO136-1,51.527492395,-3.237294489,276,
CBAO136-1,51.527412095,-3.237236189,277,
CBAO136-1,51.527345395,-3.237198289,278,
CBAO136-1,51.527272795,-3.237166189,279,
CBAO136-1,51.527221795,-3.237148589,280,
CBAO136-1,51.527114195,-3.237125689,281,
CBAO136-1,51.527072095,-3.237126589,282,
CBAO136-1,51.526981295,-3.237182189,283,
CBAO136-1,51.526923095,-3.237189189,284,
CBAO136-1,51.526858695,-3.237202889,285,
CBAO136-1,51.526702095,-3.237254989,286,
CBAO136-1,51.526468295,-3.237343189,287,
CBAO136-1,51.526161695,-3.237477889,288,
CBAO136-1,51.526061195,-3.237520289,289,
CBAO136-1,51.525916295,-3.237588989,290,
CBAO136-1,51.525835595,-3.237639289,291,
CBAO136-1,51.525769395,-3.237685589,292,
CBAO136-1,51.525720495,-3.237724589,293,
CBAO136-1,51.525633395,-3.237805189,294,
CBAO136-1,51.525583195,-3.237855089,295,
CBAO136-1,51.525387095,-3.237992489,296,
CBAO136-1,51.525311295,-3.238059289,297,
CBAO136-1,51.525237495,-3.238103189,298,
CBAO136-1,51.525181395,-3.238139789,299,
CBAO136-1,51.525121895,-3.238160489,300,
CBAO136-1,51.524958095,-3.238145689,301,
CBAO136-1,51.524915195,-3.238126589,302,
CBAO136-1,51.524591595,-3.237996689,303,
CBAO136-1,51.524492595,-3.237951989,304,
CBAO136-1,51.524382695,-3.237890989,305,
CBAO136-1,51.524326195,-3.237853089,306,
CBAO136-1,51.524273295,-3.237816089,307,
CBAO136-1,51.524240295,-3.237792889,308,
CBAO136-1,51.524160195,-3.237724489,309,
CBAO136-1,51.524122695,-3.237692289,310,
CBAO136-1,51.524086295,-3.237657989,311,
CBAO136-1,51.524048095,-3.237619189,312,
CBAO136-1,51.523983795,-3.237552589,313,
CBAO136-1,51.523917595,-3.237480989,314,
CBAO136-1,51.523622295,-3.237146389,315,
CBAO136-1,51.523509195,-3.237018289,316,
CBAO136-1,51.523425795,-3.236928989,317,
CBAO136-1,51.523323176,-3.236827389,318,
CBAO136-1,51.523323176,-3.236827389,319,
CBAO136-1,51.523314995,-3.236819289,320,
CBAO136-1,51.523173995,-3.236695589,321,
CBAO136-1,51.523092295,-3.236623889,322,
CBAO136-1,51.523067695,-3.236598889,323,
CBAO136-1,51.522980695,-3.236509489,324,
CBAO136-1,51.522912595,-3.236428989,325,
CBAO136-1,51.522899995,-3.236411989,326,
CBAO136-1,51.522874295,-3.236377389,327,
CBAO136-1,51.522810995,-3.236290589,328,
CBAO136-1,51.522743495,-3.236185989,329,
CBAO136-1,51.522689695,-3.236095089,330,
CBAO136-1,51.522625895,-3.235976789,331,
CBAO136-1,51.522591395,-3.235912689,332,
CBAO136-1,51.522441995,-3.235618889,333,
CBAO136-1,51.522356295,-3.235449689,334,
CBAO136-1,51.522248695,-3.235247389,335,
CBAO136-1,51.522030395,-3.234870289,336,
CBAO136-1,51.521933595,-3.234696789,337,
CBAO136-1,51.521819795,-3.234487689,338,
CBAO136-1,51.521665695,-3.234177089,339,
CBAO136-1,51.521597195,-3.234035589,340,
CBAO136-1,51.521547895,-3.233932489,341,
CBAO136-1,51.521480652,-3.233804766,342,
CBAO136-1,51.521480652,-3.233804766,343,
CBAO136-1,51.521429595,-3.233707789,344,
CBAO136-1,51.521346295,-3.233558789,345,
CBAO136-1,51.521300695,-3.233482989,346,
CBAO136-1,51.521269895,-3.233431089,347,
CBAO136-1,51.521216895,-3.233349489,348,
CBAO136-1,51.521153195,-3.233264189,349,
CBAO136-1,51.521109595,-3.233210989,350,
CBAO136-1,51.521069595,-3.233166489,351,
CBAO136-1,51.521012695,-3.233102689,352,
CBAO136-1,51.520924795,-3.233009089,353,
CBAO136-1,51.520716995,-3.232786789,354,
CBAO136-1,51.520625395,-3.232682289,355,
CBAO136-1,51.520540395,-3.232570489,356,
CBAO136-1,51.520316795,-3.232232189,357,
CBAO136-1,51.520150995,-3.231972089,358,
CBAO136-1,51.519981095,-3.231707289,359,
CBAO136-1,51.519721795,-3.231302689,360,
CBAO136-1,51.519529495,-3.231006889,361,
CBAO136-1,51.519356995,-3.230710389,362,
CBAO136-1,51.519237495,-3.230491789,363,
CBAO136-1,51.519135895,-3.230299589,364,
CBAO136-1,51.519053795,-3.230144489,365,
CBAO136-1,51.518989595,-3.230013189,366,
CBAO136-1,51.518967995,-3.229969089,367,
CBAO136-1,51.518881695,-3.229784489,368,
CBAO136-1,51.518727855,-3.2294628,369,
CBAO136-1,51.518727855,-3.2294628,370,
CBAO136-1,51.518688395,-3.229380289,371,
CBAO136-1,51.518530695,-3.229050589,372,
CBAO136-1,51.518458295,-3.228913089,373,
CBAO136-1,51.518317995,-3.228646589,374,
CBAO136-1,51.518277795,-3.228573189,375,
CBAO136-1,51.518229695,-3.228485389,376,
CBAO136-1,51.517880495,-3.227874789,377,
CBAO136-1,51.517606895,-3.227398389,378,
CBAO136-1,51.517308495,-3.226878689,379,
CBAO136-1,51.517276595,-3.226823089,380,
CBAO136-1,51.516810595,-3.226053189,381,
CBAO136-1,51.516614995,-3.225736889,382,
CBAO136-1,51.516534595,-3.225603589,383,
CBAO136-1,51.516223195,-3.225076689,384,
CBAO136-1,51.516215072,-3.225063959,385,
CBAO136-1,51.516215072,-3.225063959,386,
CBAO136-1,51.516087595,-3.224864189,387,
CBAO136-1,51.515985395,-3.224721889,388,
CBAO136-1,51.515898895,-3.224603889,389,
CBAO136-1,51.515919095,-3.224556289,390,
CBAO136-1,51.515928295,-3.224502289,391,
CBAO136-1,51.515926395,-3.224446489,392,
CBAO136-1,51.515913395,-3.224394489,393,
CBAO136-1,51.515890795,-3.224351889,394,
CBAO136-1,51.515860995,-3.224323189,395,
CBAO136-1,51.515836095,-3.224312589,396,
CBAO136-1,51.515826895,-3.224311189,397,
CBAO136-1,51.515792295,-3.224317389,398,
CBAO136-1,51.515760695,-3.224340989,399,
CBAO136-1,51.515746695,-3.224359189,400,
CBAO136-1,51.515670895,-3.224205889,401,
CBAO136-1,51.515538695,-3.223982889,402,
CBAO136-1,51.515337295,-3.223672589,403,
CBAO136-1,51.515184495,-3.223434489,404,
CBAO136-1,51.515181695,-3.223430189,405,
CBAO136-1,51.515053295,-3.223230389,406,
CBAO136-1,51.514998495,-3.223148589,407,
CBAO136-1,51.514828295,-3.222885989,408,
CBAO136-1,51.514612495,-3.222547189,409,
CBAO136-1,51.514448095,-3.222295689,410,
CBAO136-1,51.514354517,-3.222150099,411,
CBAO136-1,51.514354517,-3.222150099,412,
CBAO136-1,51.514171195,-3.221864889,413,
CBAO136-1,51.513865995,-3.221392389,414,
CBAO136-1,51.513792295,-3.221279189,415,
CBAO136-1,51.513706695,-3.221145989,416,
CBAO136-1,51.513687795,-3.221116989,417,
CBAO136-1,51.513437195,-3.220726189,418,
CBAO136-1,51.513243395,-3.220434089,419,
CBAO136-1,51.513231595,-3.220416489,420,
CBAO136-1,51.513203495,-3.220373589,421,
CBAO136-1,51.513129495,-3.220260589,422,
CBAO136-1,51.513062695,-3.220156989,423,
CBAO136-1,51.512979595,-3.220028089,424,
CBAO136-1,51.512966695,-3.220007289,425,
CBAO136-1,51.512890695,-3.219882689,426,
CBAO136-1,51.512841695,-3.219796689,427,
CBAO136-1,51.512818195,-3.219757689,428,
CBAO136-1,51.512795795,-3.219721289,429,
CBAO136-1,51.512704895,-3.219580689,430,
CBAO136-1,51.512525395,-3.219294389,431,
CBAO136-1,51.512421695,-3.219124389,432,
CBAO136-1,51.512415679,-3.219114251,433,
CBAO136-1,51.512415679,-3.219114251,434,
CBAO136-1,51.512320095,-3.218953189,435,
CBAO136-1,51.512155395,-3.218669889,436,
CBAO136-1,51.512104995,-3.218582089,437,
CBAO136-1,51.511968895,-3.218356989,438,
CBAO136-1,51.511858495,-3.218173289,439,
CBAO136-1,51.511783595,-3.218049289,440,
CBAO136-1,51.511723795,-3.217945889,441,
CBAO136-1,51.511694895,-3.217886189,442,
CBAO136-1,51.511643195,-3.217789789,443,
CBAO136-1,51.511583895,-3.217675189,444,
CBAO136-1,51.511561195,-3.217627189,445,
CBAO136-1,51.511465595,-3.217425689,446,
CBAO136-1,51.511448295,-3.217390489,447,
CBAO136-1,51.511403495,-3.217299689,448,
CBAO136-1,51.511340195,-3.217181789,449,
CBAO136-1,51.511267795,-3.217054989,450,
CBAO136-1,51.511193395,-3.216928789,451,
CBAO136-1,51.511112595,-3.216789689,452,
CBAO136-1,51.511104295,-3.216774489,453,
CBAO136-1,51.511056195,-3.216688389,454,
CBAO136-1,51.510946995,-3.216499889,455,
CBAO136-1,51.510840095,-3.216304189,456,
CBAO136-1,51.510703195,-3.216052389,457,
CBAO136-1,51.510646195,-3.215941189,458,
CBAO136-1,51.510605495,-3.215850589,459,
CBAO136-1,51.510571495,-3.215762389,460,
CBAO136-1,51.510553195,-3.215707189,461,
CBAO136-1,51.510530095,-3.215634189,462,
CBAO136-1,51.510493795,-3.215482689,463,
CBAO136-1,51.510464595,-3.215325989,464,
CBAO136-1,51.510434995,-3.215134689,465,
CBAO136-1,51.510391995,-3.214857689,466,
CBAO136-1,51.510388495,-3.214833789,467,
CBAO136-1,51.510385595,-3.214815989,468,
CBAO136-1,51.510363995,-3.214676889,469,
CBAO136-1,51.510337395,-3.214508589,470,
CBAO136-1,51.510296695,-3.214250589,471,
CBAO136-1,51.510270247,-3.214083344,472,
CBAO136-1,51.510270247,-3.214083344,473,
CBAO136-1,51.510238895,-3.213885089,474,
CBAO136-1,51.510232795,-3.213827489,475,
CBAO136-1,51.510209795,-3.213614089,476,
CBAO136-1,51.510117495,-3.213012289,477,
CBAO136-1,51.510109195,-3.212956989,478,
CBAO136-1,51.510102195,-3.212908589,479,
CBAO136-1,51.510056695,-3.212687389,480,
CBAO136-1,51.510016295,-3.212467389,481,
CBAO136-1,51.510009095,-3.212419189,482,
CBAO136-1,51.510000495,-3.212362089,483,
CBAO136-1,51.509958595,-3.212085489,484,
CBAO136-1,51.509944395,-3.211931989,485,
CBAO136-1,51.509870895,-3.211471689,486,
CBAO136-1,51.509797995,-3.211003989,487,
CBAO136-1,51.509750395,-3.210688189,488,
CBAO136-1,51.509735955,-3.210598318,489,
CBAO136-1,51.509735955,-3.210598318,490,
CBAO136-1,51.509680195,-3.210251289,491,
CBAO136-1,51.509632895,-3.209935889,492,
CBAO136-1,51.509628495,-3.209901189,493,
CBAO136-1,51.509613495,-3.209781689,494,
CBAO136-1,51.509600995,-3.209655389,495,
CBAO136-1,51.509587195,-3.209484089,496,
CBAO136-1,51.509583095,-3.209399089,497,
CBAO136-1,51.509577795,-3.209289789,498,
CBAO136-1,51.509566995,-3.208934189,499,
CBAO136-1,51.509542095,-3.208278689,500,
CBAO136-1,51.509539295,-3.208162689,501,
CBAO136-1,51.509513195,-3.207540989,502,
CBAO136-1,51.509497895,-3.207187389,503,
CBAO136-1,51.509487095,-3.206922689,504,
CBAO136-1,51.509479095,-3.206687989,505,
CBAO136-1,51.509477495,-3.206524789,506,
CBAO136-1,51.509479695,-3.206391689,507,
CBAO136-1,51.509485895,-3.206171989,508,
CBAO136-1,51.509493195,-3.205912989,509,
CBAO136-1,51.509502277,-3.205526177,510,
CBAO136-1,51.509502277,-3.205526177,511,
CBAO136-1,51.509510095,-3.205193089,512,
CBAO136-1,51.509512295,-3.205139589,513,
CBAO136-1,51.509516195,-3.205086789,514,
CBAO136-1,51.509523995,-3.205022289,515,
CBAO136-1,51.509537395,-3.204940489,516,
CBAO136-1,51.509552595,-3.204866889,517,
CBAO136-1,51.509574395,-3.204782589,518,
CBAO136-1,51.509602495,-3.204694089,519,
CBAO136-1,51.509747395,-3.204335189,520,
CBAO136-1,51.509898695,-3.203938689,521,
CBAO136-1,51.509916795,-3.203889689,522,
CBAO136-1,51.509960995,-3.203743689,523,
CBAO136-1,51.509704195,-3.203490089,524,
CBAO136-1,51.509343095,-3.203133089,525,
CBAO136-1,51.509312795,-3.203020789,526,
CBAO136-1,51.509236295,-3.202947989,527,
CBAO136-1,51.509113495,-3.202826089,528,
CBAO136-1,51.509078495,-3.202791089,529,
CBAO136-1,51.509000295,-3.202700689,530,
CBAO136-1,51.508953695,-3.202639689,531,
CBAO136-1,51.508921295,-3.202594389,532,
CBAO136-1,51.508858295,-3.202486889,533,
CBAO136-1,51.508815395,-3.202398289,534,
CBAO136-1,51.508496195,-3.201633189,535,
CBAO136-1,51.508405095,-3.201415289,536,
CBAO136-1,51.508326895,-3.201240389,537,
CBAO136-1,51.508263155,-3.20110864,538,
CBAO136-1,51.508263155,-3.20110864,539,
CBAO136-1,51.508170095,-3.200916289,540,
CBAO136-1,51.508150695,-3.200859589,541,
CBAO136-1,51.508137995,-3.200808289,542,
CBAO136-1,51.508129595,-3.200748789,543,
CBAO136-1,51.508124495,-3.200685689,544,
CBAO136-1,51.508124995,-3.200639089,545,
CBAO136-1,51.508127895,-3.200601689,546,
CBAO136-1,51.508130995,-3.200561189,547,
CBAO136-1,51.508140595,-3.200478489,548,
CBAO136-1,51.508156795,-3.200388689,549,
CBAO136-1,51.508212595,-3.200278689,550,
CBAO136-1,51.508225095,-3.200220089,551,
CBAO136-1,51.508237495,-3.200154489,552,
CBAO136-1,51.508242595,-3.200093389,553,
CBAO136-1,51.508239995,-3.200025189,554,
CBAO136-1,51.508230595,-3.199956689,555,
CBAO136-1,51.508214695,-3.199891689,556,
CBAO136-1,51.508190395,-3.199830189,557,
CBAO136-1,51.508165095,-3.199779389,558,
CBAO136-1,51.508130795,-3.199730889,559,
CBAO136-1,51.508039495,-3.199651389,560,
CBAO136-1,51.507817995,-3.199644089,561,
CBAO136-1,51.507554895,-3.199635089,562,
CBAO136-1,51.507403595,-3.199622289,563,
CBAO136-1,51.507244295,-3.199594689,564,
CBAO136-1,51.507113795,-3.199585689,565,
CBAO136-1,51.506644295,-3.199354289,566,
CBAO136-1,51.505115495,-3.198583989,567,
CBAO136-1,51.504873495,-3.198462989,568,
CBAO136-1,51.504703895,-3.198376489,569,
CBAO136-1,51.504541995,-3.198295489,570,
CBAO136-1,51.504226595,-3.198135189,571,
CBAO136-1,51.503340195,-3.197692689,572,
CBAO136-1,51.503272495,-3.197656789,573,
CBAO136-1,51.503192095,-3.197611589,574,
CBAO136-1,51.503118895,-3.197563689,575,
CBAO136-1,51.503025295,-3.197502489,576,
CBAO136-1,51.502947095,-3.197447789,577,
CBAO136-1,51.502923395,-3.197430089,578,
CBAO136-1,51.502866595,-3.197388189,579,
CBAO136-1,51.502710095,-3.197255389,580,
CBAO136-1,51.502634395,-3.197185689,581,
CBAO136-1,51.502548095,-3.197106589,582,
CBAO136-1,51.502391495,-3.196912689,583,
CBAO136-1,51.502131495,-3.196663989,584,
CBAO136-1,51.501766295,-3.196325089,585,
CBAO136-1,51.501559695,-3.196131089,586,
CBAO136-1,51.501297073,-3.195883719,587,
CBAO136-1,51.501297073,-3.195883719,588,
CBAO136-1,51.500963995,-3.195569989,589,
CBAO136-1,51.500870095,-3.195479689,590,
CBAO136-1,51.500790995,-3.195402089,591,
CBAO136-1,51.500707895,-3.195322789,592,
CBAO136-1,51.500510395,-3.195129989,593,
CBAO136-1,51.500307795,-3.194930489,594,
CBAO136-1,51.500167695,-3.194801989,595,
CBAO136-1,51.499874195,-3.194543689,596,
CBAO136-1,51.499596695,-3.194336989,597,
CBAO136-1,51.499450395,-3.194222789,598,
CBAO136-1,51.499369295,-3.194157589,599,
CBAO136-1,51.499283495,-3.194075189,600,
CBAO136-1,51.499204595,-3.193997689,601,
CBAO136-1,51.499129795,-3.193922689,602,
CBAO136-1,51.498978095,-3.193752389,603,
CBAO136-1,51.498961995,-3.193733089,604,
CBAO136-1,51.498939895,-3.193706889,605,
CBAO136-1,51.498912095,-3.193674389,606,
CBAO136-1,51.498868895,-3.193608889,607,
CBAO136-1,51.498787495,-3.193505789,608,
CBAO136-1,51.498648995,-3.193353489,609,
CBAO136-1,51.498563195,-3.193260389,610,
CBAO136-1,51.498479095,-3.193176589,611,
CBAO136-1,51.498449095,-3.193146089,612,
CBAO136-1,51.498341495,-3.193044989,613,
CBAO136-1,51.498284095,-3.192993689,614,
CBAO136-1,51.498191895,-3.192917289,615,
CBAO136-1,51.498126395,-3.192868089,616,
CBAO136-1,51.498043595,-3.192815889,617,
CBAO136-1,51.497761913,-3.192663696,618,
CBAO136-1,51.497761913,-3.192663696,619,
CBAO136-1,51.497738395,-3.192650989,620,
CBAO136-1,51.497638795,-3.192570989,621,
CBAO136-1,51.497491195,-3.192495789,622,
CBAO136-1,51.497472795,-3.192486389,623,
CBAO136-1,51.497390095,-3.192444389,624,
CBAO136-1,51.497304395,-3.192409689,625,
CBAO136-1,51.497259695,-3.192391589,626,
CBAO136-1,51.496974395,-3.192244889,627,
CBAO136-1,51.496950495,-3.192232389,628,
CBAO136-1,51.496920595,-3.192216489,629,
CBAO136-1,51.496890795,-3.192199689,630,
CBAO136-1,51.496740695,-3.192106089,631,
CBAO136-1,51.496641795,-3.192037989,632,
CBAO136-1,51.496572495,-3.191982189,633,
CBAO136-1,51.496514295,-3.191931089,634,
CBAO136-1,51.496411495,-3.191818889,635,
CBAO136-1,51.496337795,-3.191732289,636,
CBAO136-1,51.496294195,-3.191683789,637,
CBAO136-1,51.496250195,-3.191642389,638,
CBAO136-1,51.496199795,-3.191597389,639,
CBAO136-1,51.496083595,-3.191508589,640,
CBAO136-1,51.496045495,-3.191488489,641,
CBAO136-1,51.495923895,-3.191444389,642,
CBAO136-1,51.495886095,-3.191433089,643,
CBAO136-1,51.495700895,-3.191381989,644,
CBAO136-1,51.495572695,-3.191343689,645,
CBAO136-1,51.495506195,-3.191385889,646,
CBAO136-1,51.495427395,-3.191359889,647,
CBAO136-1,51.495205695,-3.191251089,648,
CBAO136-1,51.495045995,-3.191154189,649,
CBAO136-1,51.494980895,-3.191109089,650,
CBAO136-1,51.494904995,-3.191051289,651,
CBAO136-1,51.494692095,-3.190868189,652,
CBAO136-1,51.494520595,-3.190703389,653,
CBAO136-1,51.494302695,-3.190488689,654,
CBAO136-1,51.494129795,-3.190302889,655,
CBAO136-1,51.493933395,-3.190096189,656,
CBAO136-1,51.493737195,-3.189871389,657,
CBAO136-1,51.493532195,-3.189619589,658,
CBAO136-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,659,
CBAO136-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,660,
CBAO136-1,51.493219995,-3.189247989,661,
CBAO136-1,51.492938995,-3.188941389,662,
CBAO136-1,51.492809995,-3.188848289,663,
CBAO136-1,51.492692695,-3.188787589,664,
CBAO136-1,51.492580795,-3.188738089,665,
CBAO136-1,51.492485595,-3.188707689,666,
CBAO136-1,51.492459195,-3.188698789,667,
CBAO136-1,51.492157495,-3.188591189,668,
CBAO136-1,51.491993595,-3.188535189,669,
CBAO136-1,51.491863095,-3.188486889,670,
CBAO136-1,51.491034795,-3.188201489,671,
CBAO136-1,51.490929395,-3.188159889,672,
CBAO136-1,51.490828595,-3.188110189,673,
CBAO136-1,51.490782595,-3.188083389,674,
CBAO136-1,51.490658895,-3.188005089,675,
CBAO136-1,51.490522395,-3.187901889,676,
CBAO136-1,51.490313295,-3.187735489,677,
CBAO136-1,51.490062295,-3.187529589,678,
CBAO136-1,51.489806395,-3.187308289,679,
CBAO136-1,51.489689895,-3.187201589,680,
CBAO136-1,51.48966857,-3.187180685,681,
CBAO136-1,51.48966857,-3.187180685,682,
CBAO136-1,51.489522595,-3.187037589,683,
CBAO136-1,51.489451795,-3.186964389,684,
CBAO136-1,51.489404295,-3.186905789,685,
CBAO136-1,51.489365895,-3.186856489,686,
CBAO136-1,51.489334095,-3.186809189,687,
CBAO136-1,51.489288495,-3.186739289,688,
CBAO136-1,51.489208895,-3.186612189,689,
CBAO136-1,51.489126895,-3.186478889,690,
CBAO136-1,51.489032195,-3.186324489,691,
CBAO136-1,51.488931795,-3.186151389,692,
CBAO136-1,51.488839395,-3.185998289,693,
CBAO136-1,51.488780795,-3.185905389,694,
CBAO136-1,51.488728095,-3.185826589,695,
CBAO136-1,51.488626195,-3.185623389,696,
CBAO136-1,51.488580095,-3.185554989,697,
CBAO136-1,51.488525995,-3.185482989,698,
CBAO136-1,51.488449695,-3.185385889,699,
CBAO136-1,51.488393795,-3.185312789,700,
CBAO136-1,51.488342695,-3.185256589,701,
CBAO136-1,51.488320095,-3.185230489,702,
CBAO136-1,51.488275995,-3.185188989,703,
CBAO136-1,51.488198195,-3.185129589,704,
CBAO136-1,51.488094495,-3.185047189,705,
CBAO136-1,51.488017795,-3.184999789,706,
CBAO136-1,51.487692995,-3.184801689,707,
CBAO136-1,51.487511795,-3.184733589,708,
CBAO136-1,51.487476295,-3.184708389,709,
CBAO136-1,51.487259695,-3.184542989,710,
CBAO136-1,51.487165495,-3.184467389,711,
CBAO136-1,51.487090695,-3.184403289,712,
CBAO136-1,51.487017895,-3.184332689,713,
CBAO136-1,51.486932295,-3.184246389,714,
CBAO136-1,51.486712963,-3.184024147,715,
CBAO136-1,51.486712963,-3.184024147,716,
CBAO136-1,51.486683595,-3.183994389,717,
CBAO136-1,51.486574695,-3.183879589,718,
CBAO136-1,51.486502595,-3.183807489,719,
CBAO136-1,51.486488695,-3.183792489,720,
CBAO136-1,51.486358295,-3.183654989,721,
CBAO136-1,51.486139395,-3.183407089,722,
CBAO136-1,51.485282295,-3.182401289,723,
CBAO136-1,51.484795895,-3.181869489,724,
CBAO136-1,51.484753595,-3.181708789,725,
CBAO136-1,51.484598795,-3.181525789,726,
CBAO136-1,51.484533595,-3.181446889,727,
CBAO136-1,51.484508595,-3.181353189,728,
CBAO136-1,51.484260545,-3.180949615,729,
CBAO136-1,51.484260545,-3.180949615,730,
CBAO136-1,51.484218795,-3.180881689,731,
CBAO136-1,51.484141095,-3.180830289,732,
CBAO136-1,51.484085995,-3.180823389,733,
CBAO136-1,51.484012895,-3.180672889,734,
CBAO136-1,51.483952895,-3.180542389,735,
CBAO136-1,51.483891995,-3.180396589,736,
CBAO136-1,51.483829895,-3.180217289,737,
CBAO136-1,51.483782395,-3.180090289,738,
CBAO136-1,51.483744595,-3.180023889,739,
CBAO136-1,51.483641695,-3.179865589,740,
CBAO136-1,51.483557995,-3.179763089,741,
CBAO136-1,51.483496095,-3.179696589,742,
CBAO136-1,51.483423495,-3.179626489,743,
CBAO136-1,51.483356295,-3.179573989,744,
CBAO136-1,51.483265495,-3.179511189,745,
CBAO136-1,51.483212295,-3.179479789,746,
CBAO136-1,51.483147995,-3.179443189,747,
CBAO136-1,51.483007695,-3.179375589,748,
CBAO136-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,749,
CBAO136-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,750,
CBAO136-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,751,
CBAO136-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,752,
CBAO136-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,753,
CBAO136-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,754,
CBAO136-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,755,
CBAO136-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,756,
CBAO136-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,757,
CBAO136-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,758,
CBAO136-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,759,
CBAO136-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,760,
CBAO136-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,761,
CBAO136-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,762,
CBAO136-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,763,
CBAO136-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,764,
CBAO136-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,765,
CBAO136-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,766,
CBAO136-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,767,
CBAO136-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,768,
CBAO136-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,769,
CBAO136-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,770,
CBAO136-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,771,
CBAO136-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,772,
CBAO136-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,773,
CBAO136-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,774,
CBAO136-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,775,
CBAO136-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,776,
CBAO136-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,777,
CBAO136-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,778,
CBAO136-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,779,
CBAO136-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,780,
CBAO136-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,781,
CBAO136-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,782,
CBAO136-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,783,
CBAO136-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,784,
CBAO136-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,785,
CBAO136-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,786,
CBAO136-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,787,
CBAO136-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,788,
CBAO136-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,789,
CBAO136-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,790,
CBAO136-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,791,
CBAO136-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,792,
CBAO136-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,793,
CBAO136-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,794,
CBAO136-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,795,
CBAO136-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,796,
CBAO136-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,797,
CBAO136-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,798,
CBAO136-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,799,
CBAO136-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,800,
CBAO136-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,801,
CBAO136-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,802,
CBAO136-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,803,
CBAO136-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,804,
CBAO136-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,805,
CBAO136-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,806,
CBAO136-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,807,
CBAO136-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,808,
CBAO136-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,809,
CBAO136-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,810,
CBAO136-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,811,
CBAO136-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,812,
CBAO136-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,813,
CBAO136-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,814,
CBAO136-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,815,
CBAO136-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,816,
CBAO136-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,817,
CBAO136-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,818,
CBAO136-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,819,
CBAO136-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,820,
CBAO136-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,821,
CBAO136-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,822,
CBAO136-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,823,
CBAO136-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,824,
CBAO136-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,825,
CBAO136-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,826,
CBAO136-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,827,
CBAO136-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,828,
CBAO136-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,829,
CBAO136-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,830,
CBAO136-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,831,
CBAO136-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,832,
CBAO136-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,833,
CBAO136-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,834,
CBAO136-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,835,
CBAO136-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,836,
CBAO136-1,51.476664411,-3.177995534,837,
CBAO136-13,51.529235749,-3.293832748,0,
CBAO136-13,51.528954495,-3.294084789,1,
CBAO136-13,51.528778995,-3.294254189,2,
CBAO136-13,51.528671095,-3.294400489,3,
CBAO136-13,51.528582695,-3.294570089,4,
CBAO136-13,51.528567195,-3.294611389,5,
CBAO136-13,51.528529495,-3.294711389,6,
CBAO136-13,51.528488395,-3.294891589,7,
CBAO136-13,51.528438895,-3.295204389,8,
CBAO136-13,51.528299195,-3.296096189,9,
CBAO136-13,51.528290895,-3.296149089,10,
CBAO136-13,51.528155695,-3.297011889,11,
CBAO136-13,51.528110694,-3.297292984,12,
CBAO136-13,51.528110694,-3.297292984,13,
CBAO136-13,51.528009095,-3.297927589,14,
CBAO136-13,51.527765095,-3.297821789,15,
CBAO136-13,51.527068995,-3.297525889,16,
CBAO136-13,51.526983895,-3.298346889,17,
CBAO136-13,51.526965295,-3.298749689,18,
CBAO136-13,51.526899495,-3.299322989,19,
CBAO136-13,51.526839895,-3.299717189,20,
CBAO136-13,51.526763695,-3.300109389,21,
CBAO136-13,51.526700195,-3.300425889,22,
CBAO136-13,51.526630495,-3.300607789,23,
CBAO136-13,51.526630295,-3.300768389,24,
CBAO136-13,51.526668695,-3.300860789,25,
CBAO136-13,51.526740395,-3.300969089,26,
CBAO136-13,51.526788995,-3.300875289,27,
CBAO136-13,51.526851895,-3.300787889,28,
CBAO136-13,51.526916595,-3.300737189,29,
CBAO136-13,51.526988295,-3.300703489,30,
CBAO136-13,51.527117495,-3.300664089,31,
CBAO136-13,51.527149015,-3.30065778,32,
CBAO136-13,51.527149015,-3.30065778,33,
CBAO136-13,51.528589195,-3.300369489,34,
CBAO136-13,51.528844195,-3.300319389,35,
CBAO136-13,51.529566395,-3.300177489,36,
CBAO136-13,51.529648195,-3.300162589,37,
CBAO136-13,51.529735295,-3.300146789,38,
CBAO136-13,51.530047195,-3.300074289,39,
CBAO136-13,51.530195295,-3.300033389,40,
CBAO136-13,51.530310995,-3.300009489,41,
CBAO136-13,51.530361895,-3.299990089,42,
CBAO136-13,51.530405695,-3.299964489,43,
CBAO136-13,51.530456795,-3.299927789,44,
CBAO136-13,51.530456795,-3.299927789,45,
CBAO136-13,51.530504695,-3.299880689,46,
CBAO136-13,51.530543795,-3.299831189,47,
CBAO136-13,51.530595295,-3.299745089,48,
CBAO136-13,51.530718095,-3.299504889,49,
CBAO136-13,51.530752295,-3.299439789,50,
CBAO136-13,51.530974195,-3.299011389,51,
CBAO136-13,51.531092995,-3.298781489,52,
CBAO136-13,51.531110095,-3.298721089,53,
CBAO136-13,51.531115595,-3.298672389,54,
CBAO136-13,51.531108095,-3.298606189,55,
CBAO136-13,51.531093295,-3.298558589,56,
CBAO136-13,51.531001595,-3.298355789,57,
CBAO136-13,51.530989219,-3.298329201,58,
CBAO136-13,51.530989219,-3.298329201,59,
CBAO136-13,51.530975295,-3.298299289,60,
CBAO136-13,51.530812495,-3.297942489,61,
CBAO136-13,51.530885895,-3.297857289,62,
CBAO136-13,51.530914495,-3.297808389,63,
CBAO136-13,51.530984695,-3.297501589,64,
CBAO136-13,51.531027495,-3.297405989,65,
CBAO136-13,51.531089795,-3.297310689,66,
CBAO136-13,51.531148795,-3.297234589,67,
CBAO136-13,51.531200195,-3.297154389,68,
CBAO136-13,51.531233795,-3.297080889,69,
CBAO136-13,51.531257195,-3.296974889,70,
CBAO136-13,51.531285795,-3.296854489,71,
CBAO136-13,51.531299095,-3.296787289,72,
CBAO136-13,51.531326095,-3.296467689,73,
CBAO136-13,51.531349895,-3.296265689,74,
CBAO136-13,51.531371095,-3.296141989,75,
CBAO136-13,51.531393395,-3.296046389,76,
CBAO136-13,51.531415795,-3.295950689,77,
CBAO136-13,51.531441595,-3.295855189,78,
CBAO136-13,51.531491195,-3.295675189,79,
CBAO136-13,51.531555895,-3.295479389,80,
CBAO136-13,51.531623395,-3.295290289,81,
CBAO136-13,51.531745495,-3.294955289,82,
CBAO136-13,51.531812695,-3.294775789,83,
CBAO136-13,51.531942295,-3.294429489,84,
CBAO136-13,51.531969195,-3.294359489,85,
CBAO136-13,51.531997895,-3.294293489,86,
CBAO136-13,51.532279495,-3.293561289,87,
CBAO136-13,51.532553095,-3.292756589,88,
CBAO136-13,51.532789095,-3.291993389,89,
CBAO136-13,51.532911095,-3.291575289,90,
CBAO136-13,51.532933595,-3.291498189,91,
CBAO136-13,51.532945195,-3.291458489,92,
CBAO136-13,51.532955795,-3.291421989,93,
CBAO136-13,51.532968295,-3.291379189,94,
CBAO136-13,51.533003695,-3.291231089,95,
CBAO136-13,51.533134995,-3.290717989,96,
CBAO136-13,51.533471195,-3.289384089,97,
CBAO136-13,51.533867895,-3.287810589,98,
CBAO136-13,51.534401195,-3.285750789,99,
CBAO136-13,51.534448495,-3.285568289,100,
CBAO136-13,51.534928995,-3.283894589,101,
CBAO136-13,51.535130395,-3.283117789,102,
CBAO136-13,51.535329495,-3.282349589,103,
CBAO136-13,51.535524495,-3.281489289,104,
CBAO136-13,51.535836695,-3.279656689,105,
CBAO136-13,51.536063595,-3.278508689,106,
CBAO136-13,51.536230395,-3.277864989,107,
CBAO136-13,51.536400695,-3.277382689,108,
CBAO136-13,51.536584795,-3.276922589,109,
CBAO136-13,51.536783995,-3.276502589,110,
CBAO136-13,51.537031695,-3.276064289,111,
CBAO136-13,51.537384895,-3.275311489,112,
CBAO136-13,51.537621895,-3.274885389,113,
CBAO136-13,51.537767295,-3.274623989,114,
CBAO136-13,51.537877495,-3.274414089,115,
CBAO136-13,51.537972095,-3.274193089,116,
CBAO136-13,51.537989495,-3.274152589,117,
CBAO136-13,51.538128395,-3.273800189,118,
CBAO136-13,51.538271295,-3.273414789,119,
CBAO136-13,51.538432495,-3.272948789,120,
CBAO136-13,51.538505995,-3.272704389,121,
CBAO136-13,51.538586395,-3.272347389,122,
CBAO136-13,51.538594095,-3.272312089,123,
CBAO136-13,51.538653895,-3.272037789,124,
CBAO136-13,51.538751995,-3.271488789,125,
CBAO136-13,51.538795295,-3.271178389,126,
CBAO136-13,51.538878195,-3.270660589,127,
CBAO136-13,51.538956195,-3.270124489,128,
CBAO136-13,51.539028495,-3.269744289,129,
CBAO136-13,51.539078395,-3.269369989,130,
CBAO136-13,51.539087095,-3.269221689,131,
CBAO136-13,51.539101095,-3.268984389,132,
CBAO136-13,51.539104195,-3.268607989,133,
CBAO136-13,51.539070995,-3.268169589,134,
CBAO136-13,51.539063595,-3.268072089,135,
CBAO136-13,51.539020895,-3.267651089,136,
CBAO136-13,51.538978895,-3.267323189,137,
CBAO136-13,51.538971395,-3.267264589,138,
CBAO136-13,51.538906395,-3.266782089,139,
CBAO136-13,51.538853995,-3.266433189,140,
CBAO136-13,51.538817495,-3.266272889,141,
CBAO136-13,51.53877688,-3.266163458,142,
CBAO136-13,51.53877688,-3.266163458,143,
CBAO136-13,51.538759595,-3.266116889,144,
CBAO136-13,51.538524795,-3.265542489,145,
CBAO136-13,51.538325795,-3.265097689,146,
CBAO136-13,51.538196795,-3.264801389,147,
CBAO136-13,51.538084695,-3.264551889,148,
CBAO136-13,51.538066795,-3.264519489,149,
CBAO136-13,51.537978095,-3.264359089,150,
CBAO136-13,51.537558395,-3.263842389,151,
CBAO136-13,51.537386295,-3.263631989,152,
CBAO136-13,51.537212895,-3.263419989,153,
CBAO136-13,51.536979595,-3.263119789,154,
CBAO136-13,51.536854195,-3.262994689,155,
CBAO136-13,51.536766095,-3.262913589,156,
CBAO136-13,51.536609395,-3.262798689,157,
CBAO136-13,51.536437895,-3.262673789,158,
CBAO136-13,51.536398295,-3.262652989,159,
CBAO136-13,51.536315995,-3.262609589,160,
CBAO136-13,51.536241695,-3.262578489,161,
CBAO136-13,51.536204795,-3.262562989,162,
CBAO136-13,51.535804995,-3.262388589,163,
CBAO136-13,51.535726595,-3.262351289,164,
CBAO136-13,51.535661895,-3.262294289,165,
CBAO136-13,51.535610995,-3.262231289,166,
CBAO136-13,51.535580995,-3.262155589,167,
CBAO136-13,51.535565795,-3.262059189,168,
CBAO136-13,51.535558195,-3.261881789,169,
CBAO136-13,51.535568795,-3.261736489,170,
CBAO136-13,51.535550895,-3.261626089,171,
CBAO136-13,51.535536195,-3.261403789,172,
CBAO136-13,51.535554695,-3.261243789,173,
CBAO136-13,51.535587495,-3.261009389,174,
CBAO136-13,51.535666995,-3.260782089,175,
CBAO136-13,51.535897595,-3.260153889,176,
CBAO136-13,51.536028095,-3.259778389,177,
CBAO136-13,51.536077395,-3.259669389,178,
CBAO136-13,51.536111295,-3.259616689,179,
CBAO136-13,51.536145195,-3.259583489,180,
CBAO136-13,51.536177395,-3.259558789,181,
CBAO136-13,51.536211195,-3.259540689,182,
CBAO136-13,51.536243995,-3.259533389,183,
CBAO136-13,51.536280095,-3.259529689,184,
CBAO136-13,51.536331895,-3.259545489,185,
CBAO136-13,51.536390295,-3.259548089,186,
CBAO136-13,51.536447595,-3.259537789,187,
CBAO136-13,51.536496595,-3.259513489,188,
CBAO136-13,51.536537595,-3.259483489,189,
CBAO136-13,51.536576495,-3.259442389,190,
CBAO136-13,51.536610895,-3.259394889,191,
CBAO136-13,51.536643895,-3.259344389,192,
CBAO136-13,51.536675395,-3.259277089,193,
CBAO136-13,51.536697095,-3.259211789,194,
CBAO136-13,51.536713895,-3.259138089,195,
CBAO136-13,51.536723295,-3.259078789,196,
CBAO136-13,51.536729695,-3.259010389,197,
CBAO136-13,51.536732195,-3.258935589,198,
CBAO136-13,51.536724495,-3.258854289,199,
CBAO136-13,51.536712695,-3.258787189,200,
CBAO136-13,51.536692095,-3.258711289,201,
CBAO136-13,51.536665895,-3.258639389,202,
CBAO136-13,51.536633695,-3.258574689,203,
CBAO136-13,51.536592895,-3.258514289,204,
CBAO136-13,51.536544995,-3.258460689,205,
CBAO136-13,51.536490195,-3.258413089,206,
CBAO136-13,51.536430595,-3.258386689,207,
CBAO136-13,51.536374695,-3.258374189,208,
CBAO136-13,51.536313695,-3.258365189,209,
CBAO136-13,51.536250095,-3.258343989,210,
CBAO136-13,51.536197895,-3.258313989,211,
CBAO136-13,51.536137095,-3.258271689,212,
CBAO136-13,51.535921795,-3.258120689,213,
CBAO136-13,51.535771595,-3.257966089,214,
CBAO136-13,51.535626195,-3.257810589,215,
CBAO136-13,51.535355895,-3.257384489,216,
CBAO136-13,51.535202495,-3.257133489,217,
CBAO136-13,51.535012395,-3.256834889,218,
CBAO136-13,51.534784495,-3.256494589,219,
CBAO136-13,51.534668295,-3.256328689,220,
CBAO136-13,51.534537095,-3.256175589,221,
CBAO136-13,51.534369895,-3.255983389,222,
CBAO136-13,51.533961495,-3.255452189,223,
CBAO136-13,51.533632995,-3.255037889,224,
CBAO136-13,51.533406495,-3.254766389,225,
CBAO136-13,51.533040095,-3.254273189,226,
CBAO136-13,51.532648695,-3.254029589,227,
CBAO136-13,51.532487995,-3.253890089,228,
CBAO136-13,51.532298495,-3.253749689,229,
CBAO136-13,51.532000595,-3.253543089,230,
CBAO136-13,51.530654695,-3.252659489,231,
CBAO136-13,51.530499395,-3.252538089,232,
CBAO136-13,51.530265495,-3.252292389,233,
CBAO136-13,51.530130581,-3.252140991,234,
CBAO136-13,51.530130581,-3.252140991,235,
CBAO136-13,51.530039595,-3.252038889,236,
CBAO136-13,51.529890895,-3.251858689,237,
CBAO136-13,51.529714595,-3.251605089,238,
CBAO136-13,51.529584095,-3.251407089,239,
CBAO136-13,51.529430395,-3.251155189,240,
CBAO136-13,51.529263195,-3.250833789,241,
CBAO136-13,51.529107295,-3.250487589,242,
CBAO136-13,51.529014295,-3.250252289,243,
CBAO136-13,51.528835595,-3.249771189,244,
CBAO136-13,51.528807695,-3.249511789,245,
CBAO136-13,51.528729695,-3.249185189,246,
CBAO136-13,51.528675895,-3.248946389,247,
CBAO136-13,51.528598095,-3.248553589,248,
CBAO136-13,51.528515895,-3.248004489,249,
CBAO136-13,51.528394695,-3.247141289,250,
CBAO136-13,51.528045195,-3.244703189,251,
CBAO136-13,51.528029095,-3.244558289,252,
CBAO136-13,51.528018995,-3.244371489,253,
CBAO136-13,51.528043095,-3.244130689,254,
CBAO136-13,51.528057695,-3.243832089,255,
CBAO136-13,51.528076495,-3.243264489,256,
CBAO136-13,51.528084995,-3.242885889,257,
CBAO136-13,51.528093295,-3.242514589,258,
CBAO136-13,51.528103595,-3.241935089,259,
CBAO136-13,51.528105995,-3.241583989,260,
CBAO136-13,51.528105495,-3.241492689,261,
CBAO136-13,51.528105595,-3.240693789,262,
CBAO136-13,51.528106095,-3.240261689,263,
CBAO136-13,51.528093795,-3.239081689,264,
CBAO136-13,51.528044095,-3.238509889,265,
CBAO136-13,51.528023295,-3.238356589,266,
CBAO136-13,51.527965495,-3.238060489,267,
CBAO136-13,51.527911395,-3.237898589,268,
CBAO136-13,51.527822595,-3.237695489,269,
CBAO136-13,51.527734195,-3.237534489,270,
CBAO136-13,51.527694595,-3.237481789,271,
CBAO136-13,51.527638495,-3.237418689,272,
CBAO136-13,51.527583095,-3.237367089,273,
CBAO136-13,51.527492395,-3.237294489,274,
CBAO136-13,51.527412095,-3.237236189,275,
CBAO136-13,51.527345395,-3.237198289,276,
CBAO136-13,51.527272795,-3.237166189,277,
CBAO136-13,51.527221795,-3.237148589,278,
CBAO136-13,51.527114195,-3.237125689,279,
CBAO136-13,51.527072095,-3.237126589,280,
CBAO136-13,51.526981295,-3.237182189,281,
CBAO136-13,51.526923095,-3.237189189,282,
CBAO136-13,51.526858695,-3.237202889,283,
CBAO136-13,51.526702095,-3.237254989,284,
CBAO136-13,51.526468295,-3.237343189,285,
CBAO136-13,51.526161695,-3.237477889,286,
CBAO136-13,51.526061195,-3.237520289,287,
CBAO136-13,51.525916295,-3.237588989,288,
CBAO136-13,51.525835595,-3.237639289,289,
CBAO136-13,51.525769395,-3.237685589,290,
CBAO136-13,51.525720495,-3.237724589,291,
CBAO136-13,51.525633395,-3.237805189,292,
CBAO136-13,51.525583195,-3.237855089,293,
CBAO136-13,51.525387095,-3.237992489,294,
CBAO136-13,51.525311295,-3.238059289,295,
CBAO136-13,51.525237495,-3.238103189,296,
CBAO136-13,51.525181395,-3.238139789,297,
CBAO136-13,51.525121895,-3.238160489,298,
CBAO136-13,51.524958095,-3.238145689,299,
CBAO136-13,51.524915195,-3.238126589,300,
CBAO136-13,51.524591595,-3.237996689,301,
CBAO136-13,51.524492595,-3.237951989,302,
CBAO136-13,51.524382695,-3.237890989,303,
CBAO136-13,51.524326195,-3.237853089,304,
CBAO136-13,51.524273295,-3.237816089,305,
CBAO136-13,51.524240295,-3.237792889,306,
CBAO136-13,51.524160195,-3.237724489,307,
CBAO136-13,51.524122695,-3.237692289,308,
CBAO136-13,51.524086295,-3.237657989,309,
CBAO136-13,51.524048095,-3.237619189,310,
CBAO136-13,51.523983795,-3.237552589,311,
CBAO136-13,51.523917595,-3.237480989,312,
CBAO136-13,51.523622295,-3.237146389,313,
CBAO136-13,51.523509195,-3.237018289,314,
CBAO136-13,51.523425795,-3.236928989,315,
CBAO136-13,51.523323176,-3.236827389,316,
CBAO136-13,51.523323176,-3.236827389,317,
CBAO136-13,51.523314995,-3.236819289,318,
CBAO136-13,51.523173995,-3.236695589,319,
CBAO136-13,51.523092295,-3.236623889,320,
CBAO136-13,51.523067695,-3.236598889,321,
CBAO136-13,51.522980695,-3.236509489,322,
CBAO136-13,51.522912595,-3.236428989,323,
CBAO136-13,51.522899995,-3.236411989,324,
CBAO136-13,51.522874295,-3.236377389,325,
CBAO136-13,51.522810995,-3.236290589,326,
CBAO136-13,51.522743495,-3.236185989,327,
CBAO136-13,51.522689695,-3.236095089,328,
CBAO136-13,51.522625895,-3.235976789,329,
CBAO136-13,51.522591395,-3.235912689,330,
CBAO136-13,51.522441995,-3.235618889,331,
CBAO136-13,51.522356295,-3.235449689,332,
CBAO136-13,51.522248695,-3.235247389,333,
CBAO136-13,51.522030395,-3.234870289,334,
CBAO136-13,51.521933595,-3.234696789,335,
CBAO136-13,51.521819795,-3.234487689,336,
CBAO136-13,51.521665695,-3.234177089,337,
CBAO136-13,51.521597195,-3.234035589,338,
CBAO136-13,51.521547895,-3.233932489,339,
CBAO136-13,51.521480652,-3.233804766,340,
CBAO136-13,51.521480652,-3.233804766,341,
CBAO136-13,51.521429595,-3.233707789,342,
CBAO136-13,51.521346295,-3.233558789,343,
CBAO136-13,51.521300695,-3.233482989,344,
CBAO136-13,51.521269895,-3.233431089,345,
CBAO136-13,51.521216895,-3.233349489,346,
CBAO136-13,51.521153195,-3.233264189,347,
CBAO136-13,51.521109595,-3.233210989,348,
CBAO136-13,51.521069595,-3.233166489,349,
CBAO136-13,51.521012695,-3.233102689,350,
CBAO136-13,51.520924795,-3.233009089,351,
CBAO136-13,51.520716995,-3.232786789,352,
CBAO136-13,51.520625395,-3.232682289,353,
CBAO136-13,51.520540395,-3.232570489,354,
CBAO136-13,51.520316795,-3.232232189,355,
CBAO136-13,51.520150995,-3.231972089,356,
CBAO136-13,51.519981095,-3.231707289,357,
CBAO136-13,51.519721795,-3.231302689,358,
CBAO136-13,51.519529495,-3.231006889,359,
CBAO136-13,51.519356995,-3.230710389,360,
CBAO136-13,51.519237495,-3.230491789,361,
CBAO136-13,51.519135895,-3.230299589,362,
CBAO136-13,51.519053795,-3.230144489,363,
CBAO136-13,51.518989595,-3.230013189,364,
CBAO136-13,51.518967995,-3.229969089,365,
CBAO136-13,51.518881695,-3.229784489,366,
CBAO136-13,51.518727855,-3.2294628,367,
CBAO136-13,51.518727855,-3.2294628,368,
CBAO136-13,51.518688395,-3.229380289,369,
CBAO136-13,51.518530695,-3.229050589,370,
CBAO136-13,51.518458295,-3.228913089,371,
CBAO136-13,51.518317995,-3.228646589,372,
CBAO136-13,51.518277795,-3.228573189,373,
CBAO136-13,51.518229695,-3.228485389,374,
CBAO136-13,51.517880495,-3.227874789,375,
CBAO136-13,51.517606895,-3.227398389,376,
CBAO136-13,51.517308495,-3.226878689,377,
CBAO136-13,51.517276595,-3.226823089,378,
CBAO136-13,51.516810595,-3.226053189,379,
CBAO136-13,51.516614995,-3.225736889,380,
CBAO136-13,51.516534595,-3.225603589,381,
CBAO136-13,51.516223195,-3.225076689,382,
CBAO136-13,51.516215072,-3.225063959,383,
CBAO136-13,51.516215072,-3.225063959,384,
CBAO136-13,51.516087595,-3.224864189,385,
CBAO136-13,51.515985395,-3.224721889,386,
CBAO136-13,51.515898895,-3.224603889,387,
CBAO136-13,51.515919095,-3.224556289,388,
CBAO136-13,51.515928295,-3.224502289,389,
CBAO136-13,51.515926395,-3.224446489,390,
CBAO136-13,51.515913395,-3.224394489,391,
CBAO136-13,51.515890795,-3.224351889,392,
CBAO136-13,51.515860995,-3.224323189,393,
CBAO136-13,51.515836095,-3.224312589,394,
CBAO136-13,51.515826895,-3.224311189,395,
CBAO136-13,51.515792295,-3.224317389,396,
CBAO136-13,51.515760695,-3.224340989,397,
CBAO136-13,51.515746695,-3.224359189,398,
CBAO136-13,51.515670895,-3.224205889,399,
CBAO136-13,51.515538695,-3.223982889,400,
CBAO136-13,51.515337295,-3.223672589,401,
CBAO136-13,51.515184495,-3.223434489,402,
CBAO136-13,51.515181695,-3.223430189,403,
CBAO136-13,51.515053295,-3.223230389,404,
CBAO136-13,51.514998495,-3.223148589,405,
CBAO136-13,51.514828295,-3.222885989,406,
CBAO136-13,51.514612495,-3.222547189,407,
CBAO136-13,51.514448095,-3.222295689,408,
CBAO136-13,51.514354517,-3.222150099,409,
CBAO136-13,51.514354517,-3.222150099,410,
CBAO136-13,51.514171195,-3.221864889,411,
CBAO136-13,51.513865995,-3.221392389,412,
CBAO136-13,51.513792295,-3.221279189,413,
CBAO136-13,51.513706695,-3.221145989,414,
CBAO136-13,51.513687795,-3.221116989,415,
CBAO136-13,51.513437195,-3.220726189,416,
CBAO136-13,51.513243395,-3.220434089,417,
CBAO136-13,51.513231595,-3.220416489,418,
CBAO136-13,51.513203495,-3.220373589,419,
CBAO136-13,51.513129495,-3.220260589,420,
CBAO136-13,51.513062695,-3.220156989,421,
CBAO136-13,51.512979595,-3.220028089,422,
CBAO136-13,51.512966695,-3.220007289,423,
CBAO136-13,51.512890695,-3.219882689,424,
CBAO136-13,51.512841695,-3.219796689,425,
CBAO136-13,51.512818195,-3.219757689,426,
CBAO136-13,51.512795795,-3.219721289,427,
CBAO136-13,51.512704895,-3.219580689,428,
CBAO136-13,51.512525395,-3.219294389,429,
CBAO136-13,51.512421695,-3.219124389,430,
CBAO136-13,51.512415679,-3.219114251,431,
CBAO136-13,51.512415679,-3.219114251,432,
CBAO136-13,51.512320095,-3.218953189,433,
CBAO136-13,51.512155395,-3.218669889,434,
CBAO136-13,51.512104995,-3.218582089,435,
CBAO136-13,51.511968895,-3.218356989,436,
CBAO136-13,51.511858495,-3.218173289,437,
CBAO136-13,51.511783595,-3.218049289,438,
CBAO136-13,51.511723795,-3.217945889,439,
CBAO136-13,51.511694895,-3.217886189,440,
CBAO136-13,51.511643195,-3.217789789,441,
CBAO136-13,51.511583895,-3.217675189,442,
CBAO136-13,51.511561195,-3.217627189,443,
CBAO136-13,51.511465595,-3.217425689,444,
CBAO136-13,51.511448295,-3.217390489,445,
CBAO136-13,51.511403495,-3.217299689,446,
CBAO136-13,51.511340195,-3.217181789,447,
CBAO136-13,51.511267795,-3.217054989,448,
CBAO136-13,51.511193395,-3.216928789,449,
CBAO136-13,51.511112595,-3.216789689,450,
CBAO136-13,51.511104295,-3.216774489,451,
CBAO136-13,51.511056195,-3.216688389,452,
CBAO136-13,51.510946995,-3.216499889,453,
CBAO136-13,51.510840095,-3.216304189,454,
CBAO136-13,51.510703195,-3.216052389,455,
CBAO136-13,51.510646195,-3.215941189,456,
CBAO136-13,51.510605495,-3.215850589,457,
CBAO136-13,51.510571495,-3.215762389,458,
CBAO136-13,51.510553195,-3.215707189,459,
CBAO136-13,51.510530095,-3.215634189,460,
CBAO136-13,51.510493795,-3.215482689,461,
CBAO136-13,51.510464595,-3.215325989,462,
CBAO136-13,51.510434995,-3.215134689,463,
CBAO136-13,51.510391995,-3.214857689,464,
CBAO136-13,51.510388495,-3.214833789,465,
CBAO136-13,51.510385595,-3.214815989,466,
CBAO136-13,51.510363995,-3.214676889,467,
CBAO136-13,51.510337395,-3.214508589,468,
CBAO136-13,51.510296695,-3.214250589,469,
CBAO136-13,51.510270247,-3.214083344,470,
CBAO136-13,51.510270247,-3.214083344,471,
CBAO136-13,51.510238895,-3.213885089,472,
CBAO136-13,51.510232795,-3.213827489,473,
CBAO136-13,51.510209795,-3.213614089,474,
CBAO136-13,51.510117495,-3.213012289,475,
CBAO136-13,51.510109195,-3.212956989,476,
CBAO136-13,51.510102195,-3.212908589,477,
CBAO136-13,51.510056695,-3.212687389,478,
CBAO136-13,51.510016295,-3.212467389,479,
CBAO136-13,51.510009095,-3.212419189,480,
CBAO136-13,51.510000495,-3.212362089,481,
CBAO136-13,51.509958595,-3.212085489,482,
CBAO136-13,51.509944395,-3.211931989,483,
CBAO136-13,51.509870895,-3.211471689,484,
CBAO136-13,51.509797995,-3.211003989,485,
CBAO136-13,51.509750395,-3.210688189,486,
CBAO136-13,51.509735955,-3.210598318,487,
CBAO136-13,51.509735955,-3.210598318,488,
CBAO136-13,51.509680195,-3.210251289,489,
CBAO136-13,51.509632895,-3.209935889,490,
CBAO136-13,51.509628495,-3.209901189,491,
CBAO136-13,51.509613495,-3.209781689,492,
CBAO136-13,51.509600995,-3.209655389,493,
CBAO136-13,51.509587195,-3.209484089,494,
CBAO136-13,51.509583095,-3.209399089,495,
CBAO136-13,51.509577795,-3.209289789,496,
CBAO136-13,51.509566995,-3.208934189,497,
CBAO136-13,51.509542095,-3.208278689,498,
CBAO136-13,51.509539295,-3.208162689,499,
CBAO136-13,51.509513195,-3.207540989,500,
CBAO136-13,51.509497895,-3.207187389,501,
CBAO136-13,51.509487095,-3.206922689,502,
CBAO136-13,51.509479095,-3.206687989,503,
CBAO136-13,51.509477495,-3.206524789,504,
CBAO136-13,51.509479695,-3.206391689,505,
CBAO136-13,51.509485895,-3.206171989,506,
CBAO136-13,51.509493195,-3.205912989,507,
CBAO136-13,51.509502277,-3.205526177,508,
CBAO136-13,51.509502277,-3.205526177,509,
CBAO136-13,51.509510095,-3.205193089,510,
CBAO136-13,51.509512295,-3.205139589,511,
CBAO136-13,51.509516195,-3.205086789,512,
CBAO136-13,51.509523995,-3.205022289,513,
CBAO136-13,51.509537395,-3.204940489,514,
CBAO136-13,51.509552595,-3.204866889,515,
CBAO136-13,51.509574395,-3.204782589,516,
CBAO136-13,51.509602495,-3.204694089,517,
CBAO136-13,51.509747395,-3.204335189,518,
CBAO136-13,51.509898695,-3.203938689,519,
CBAO136-13,51.509916795,-3.203889689,520,
CBAO136-13,51.509960995,-3.203743689,521,
CBAO136-13,51.509704195,-3.203490089,522,
CBAO136-13,51.509343095,-3.203133089,523,
CBAO136-13,51.509312795,-3.203020789,524,
CBAO136-13,51.509236295,-3.202947989,525,
CBAO136-13,51.509113495,-3.202826089,526,
CBAO136-13,51.509078495,-3.202791089,527,
CBAO136-13,51.509000295,-3.202700689,528,
CBAO136-13,51.508953695,-3.202639689,529,
CBAO136-13,51.508921295,-3.202594389,530,
CBAO136-13,51.508858295,-3.202486889,531,
CBAO136-13,51.508815395,-3.202398289,532,
CBAO136-13,51.508496195,-3.201633189,533,
CBAO136-13,51.508405095,-3.201415289,534,
CBAO136-13,51.508326895,-3.201240389,535,
CBAO136-13,51.508263155,-3.20110864,536,
CBAO136-13,51.508263155,-3.20110864,537,
CBAO136-13,51.508170095,-3.200916289,538,
CBAO136-13,51.508150695,-3.200859589,539,
CBAO136-13,51.508137995,-3.200808289,540,
CBAO136-13,51.508129595,-3.200748789,541,
CBAO136-13,51.508124495,-3.200685689,542,
CBAO136-13,51.508124995,-3.200639089,543,
CBAO136-13,51.508127895,-3.200601689,544,
CBAO136-13,51.508130995,-3.200561189,545,
CBAO136-13,51.508140595,-3.200478489,546,
CBAO136-13,51.508156795,-3.200388689,547,
CBAO136-13,51.508212595,-3.200278689,548,
CBAO136-13,51.508225095,-3.200220089,549,
CBAO136-13,51.508237495,-3.200154489,550,
CBAO136-13,51.508242595,-3.200093389,551,
CBAO136-13,51.508239995,-3.200025189,552,
CBAO136-13,51.508230595,-3.199956689,553,
CBAO136-13,51.508214695,-3.199891689,554,
CBAO136-13,51.508190395,-3.199830189,555,
CBAO136-13,51.508165095,-3.199779389,556,
CBAO136-13,51.508130795,-3.199730889,557,
CBAO136-13,51.508039495,-3.199651389,558,
CBAO136-13,51.507817995,-3.199644089,559,
CBAO136-13,51.507554895,-3.199635089,560,
CBAO136-13,51.507403595,-3.199622289,561,
CBAO136-13,51.507244295,-3.199594689,562,
CBAO136-13,51.507113795,-3.199585689,563,
CBAO136-13,51.506644295,-3.199354289,564,
CBAO136-13,51.505115495,-3.198583989,565,
CBAO136-13,51.504873495,-3.198462989,566,
CBAO136-13,51.504703895,-3.198376489,567,
CBAO136-13,51.504541995,-3.198295489,568,
CBAO136-13,51.504226595,-3.198135189,569,
CBAO136-13,51.503340195,-3.197692689,570,
CBAO136-13,51.503272495,-3.197656789,571,
CBAO136-13,51.503192095,-3.197611589,572,
CBAO136-13,51.503118895,-3.197563689,573,
CBAO136-13,51.503025295,-3.197502489,574,
CBAO136-13,51.502947095,-3.197447789,575,
CBAO136-13,51.502923395,-3.197430089,576,
CBAO136-13,51.502866595,-3.197388189,577,
CBAO136-13,51.502710095,-3.197255389,578,
CBAO136-13,51.502634395,-3.197185689,579,
CBAO136-13,51.502548095,-3.197106589,580,
CBAO136-13,51.502391495,-3.196912689,581,
CBAO136-13,51.502131495,-3.196663989,582,
CBAO136-13,51.501766295,-3.196325089,583,
CBAO136-13,51.501559695,-3.196131089,584,
CBAO136-13,51.501297073,-3.195883719,585,
CBAO136-13,51.501297073,-3.195883719,586,
CBAO136-13,51.500963995,-3.195569989,587,
CBAO136-13,51.500870095,-3.195479689,588,
CBAO136-13,51.500790995,-3.195402089,589,
CBAO136-13,51.500707895,-3.195322789,590,
CBAO136-13,51.500510395,-3.195129989,591,
CBAO136-13,51.500307795,-3.194930489,592,
CBAO136-13,51.500167695,-3.194801989,593,
CBAO136-13,51.499874195,-3.194543689,594,
CBAO136-13,51.499596695,-3.194336989,595,
CBAO136-13,51.499450395,-3.194222789,596,
CBAO136-13,51.499369295,-3.194157589,597,
CBAO136-13,51.499283495,-3.194075189,598,
CBAO136-13,51.499204595,-3.193997689,599,
CBAO136-13,51.499129795,-3.193922689,600,
CBAO136-13,51.498978095,-3.193752389,601,
CBAO136-13,51.498961995,-3.193733089,602,
CBAO136-13,51.498939895,-3.193706889,603,
CBAO136-13,51.498912095,-3.193674389,604,
CBAO136-13,51.498868895,-3.193608889,605,
CBAO136-13,51.498787495,-3.193505789,606,
CBAO136-13,51.498648995,-3.193353489,607,
CBAO136-13,51.498563195,-3.193260389,608,
CBAO136-13,51.498479095,-3.193176589,609,
CBAO136-13,51.498449095,-3.193146089,610,
CBAO136-13,51.498341495,-3.193044989,611,
CBAO136-13,51.498284095,-3.192993689,612,
CBAO136-13,51.498191895,-3.192917289,613,
CBAO136-13,51.498126395,-3.192868089,614,
CBAO136-13,51.498043595,-3.192815889,615,
CBAO136-13,51.497761913,-3.192663696,616,
CBAO136-13,51.497761913,-3.192663696,617,
CBAO136-13,51.497738395,-3.192650989,618,
CBAO136-13,51.497638795,-3.192570989,619,
CBAO136-13,51.497491195,-3.192495789,620,
CBAO136-13,51.497472795,-3.192486389,621,
CBAO136-13,51.497390095,-3.192444389,622,
CBAO136-13,51.497304395,-3.192409689,623,
CBAO136-13,51.497259695,-3.192391589,624,
CBAO136-13,51.496974395,-3.192244889,625,
CBAO136-13,51.496950495,-3.192232389,626,
CBAO136-13,51.496920595,-3.192216489,627,
CBAO136-13,51.496890795,-3.192199689,628,
CBAO136-13,51.496740695,-3.192106089,629,
CBAO136-13,51.496641795,-3.192037989,630,
CBAO136-13,51.496572495,-3.191982189,631,
CBAO136-13,51.496514295,-3.191931089,632,
CBAO136-13,51.496411495,-3.191818889,633,
CBAO136-13,51.496337795,-3.191732289,634,
CBAO136-13,51.496294195,-3.191683789,635,
CBAO136-13,51.496250195,-3.191642389,636,
CBAO136-13,51.496199795,-3.191597389,637,
CBAO136-13,51.496083595,-3.191508589,638,
CBAO136-13,51.496045495,-3.191488489,639,
CBAO136-13,51.495923895,-3.191444389,640,
CBAO136-13,51.495886095,-3.191433089,641,
CBAO136-13,51.495700895,-3.191381989,642,
CBAO136-13,51.495572695,-3.191343689,643,
CBAO136-13,51.495506195,-3.191385889,644,
CBAO136-13,51.495427395,-3.191359889,645,
CBAO136-13,51.495205695,-3.191251089,646,
CBAO136-13,51.495045995,-3.191154189,647,
CBAO136-13,51.494980895,-3.191109089,648,
CBAO136-13,51.494904995,-3.191051289,649,
CBAO136-13,51.494692095,-3.190868189,650,
CBAO136-13,51.494520595,-3.190703389,651,
CBAO136-13,51.494302695,-3.190488689,652,
CBAO136-13,51.494129795,-3.190302889,653,
CBAO136-13,51.493933395,-3.190096189,654,
CBAO136-13,51.493737195,-3.189871389,655,
CBAO136-13,51.493532195,-3.189619589,656,
CBAO136-13,51.493365995,-3.189411689,657,
CBAO136-13,51.493365995,-3.189411689,658,
CBAO136-13,51.493219995,-3.189247989,659,
CBAO136-13,51.492938995,-3.188941389,660,
CBAO136-13,51.492820495,-3.188778589,661,
CBAO136-13,51.492614195,-3.188535189,662,
CBAO136-13,51.492589495,-3.188496589,663,
CBAO136-13,51.492479595,-3.188363889,664,
CBAO136-13,51.492475395,-3.188354989,665,
CBAO136-13,51.492395195,-3.188188489,666,
CBAO136-13,51.492347095,-3.188096289,667,
CBAO136-13,51.492198795,-3.187803289,668,
CBAO136-13,51.492036895,-3.187492789,669,
CBAO136-13,51.492028795,-3.187477589,670,
CBAO136-13,51.491949695,-3.187353789,671,
CBAO136-13,51.491735095,-3.186921689,672,
CBAO136-13,51.491495495,-3.186454789,673,
CBAO136-13,51.491490843,-3.186446038,674,
CBAO136-13,51.491490843,-3.186446038,675,
CBAO136-13,51.491354895,-3.186190289,676,
CBAO136-13,51.491293095,-3.186060389,677,
CBAO136-13,51.491128595,-3.185739789,678,
CBAO136-13,51.490725195,-3.184953889,679,
CBAO136-13,51.490555095,-3.184624189,680,
CBAO136-13,51.489960995,-3.183473389,681,
CBAO136-13,51.489891095,-3.183332289,682,
CBAO136-13,51.489837095,-3.183223289,683,
CBAO136-13,51.489716395,-3.182939489,684,
CBAO136-13,51.489641895,-3.182725889,685,
CBAO136-13,51.489620495,-3.182659189,686,
CBAO136-13,51.489593395,-3.182574589,687,
CBAO136-13,51.489585195,-3.182549289,688,
CBAO136-13,51.489560695,-3.182473689,689,
CBAO136-13,51.489494095,-3.182268789,690,
CBAO136-13,51.489437095,-3.182032389,691,
CBAO136-13,51.489424995,-3.181982789,692,
CBAO136-13,51.489411995,-3.181932689,693,
CBAO136-13,51.489281258,-3.181427437,694,
CBAO136-13,51.489281258,-3.181427437,695,
CBAO136-13,51.489201495,-3.181119189,696,
CBAO136-13,51.489117395,-3.180791389,697,
CBAO136-13,51.488998895,-3.180326589,698,
CBAO136-13,51.488957695,-3.180171789,699,
CBAO136-13,51.488949295,-3.180138589,700,
CBAO136-13,51.488910895,-3.179986289,701,
CBAO136-13,51.488871995,-3.179844689,702,
CBAO136-13,51.488837295,-3.179726789,703,
CBAO136-13,51.488794295,-3.179595089,704,
CBAO136-13,51.488763795,-3.179507789,705,
CBAO136-13,51.488735595,-3.179435589,706,
CBAO136-13,51.488669395,-3.179263189,707,
CBAO136-13,51.488632195,-3.179172289,708,
CBAO136-13,51.488555595,-3.178999889,709,
CBAO136-13,51.488517295,-3.178921689,710,
CBAO136-13,51.488485495,-3.178861989,711,
CBAO136-13,51.488423495,-3.178749489,712,
CBAO136-13,51.488339795,-3.178604889,713,
CBAO136-13,51.488233595,-3.178438889,714,
CBAO136-13,51.488197195,-3.178385789,715,
CBAO136-13,51.488165895,-3.178340089,716,
CBAO136-13,51.488073395,-3.178208189,717,
CBAO136-13,51.488018027,-3.178134098,718,
CBAO136-13,51.488018027,-3.178134098,719,
CBAO136-13,51.487948595,-3.178041189,720,
CBAO136-13,51.487859995,-3.177932289,721,
CBAO136-13,51.487751695,-3.177810389,722,
CBAO136-13,51.487625895,-3.177673789,723,
CBAO136-13,51.487532395,-3.177583089,724,
CBAO136-13,51.487487695,-3.177542189,725,
CBAO136-13,51.487469595,-3.177525589,726,
CBAO136-13,51.487390995,-3.177463389,727,
CBAO136-13,51.487298795,-3.177397589,728,
CBAO136-13,51.487164695,-3.177308689,729,
CBAO136-13,51.486347995,-3.176802489,730,
CBAO136-13,51.485673895,-3.176386189,731,
CBAO136-13,51.485418895,-3.176222089,732,
CBAO136-13,51.485400395,-3.176210189,733,
CBAO136-13,51.485378395,-3.176195989,734,
CBAO136-13,51.485216995,-3.176089789,735,
CBAO136-13,51.485176295,-3.176063989,736,
CBAO136-13,51.485070395,-3.175999589,737,
CBAO136-13,51.485054595,-3.175989889,738,
CBAO136-13,51.484964495,-3.175934589,739,
CBAO136-13,51.484826595,-3.175850089,740,
CBAO136-13,51.484452795,-3.175621289,741,
CBAO136-13,51.484400295,-3.175589989,742,
CBAO136-13,51.484359295,-3.175567889,743,
CBAO136-13,51.484262895,-3.175511189,744,
CBAO136-13,51.484184395,-3.175459089,745,
CBAO136-13,51.484133795,-3.175439689,746,
CBAO136-13,51.484103995,-3.175422089,747,
CBAO136-13,51.484060495,-3.175402589,748,
CBAO136-13,51.484022595,-3.175376089,749,
CBAO136-13,51.483936495,-3.175315789,750,
CBAO136-13,51.483826095,-3.175235689,751,
CBAO136-13,51.483749895,-3.175176689,752,
CBAO136-13,51.483575395,-3.175041589,753,
CBAO136-13,51.483538495,-3.175019789,754,
CBAO136-13,51.483503795,-3.175010289,755,
CBAO136-13,51.483464495,-3.175023789,756,
CBAO136-13,51.483441995,-3.175041789,757,
CBAO136-13,51.483426895,-3.175061989,758,
CBAO136-13,51.483412595,-3.175087989,759,
CBAO136-13,51.483404395,-3.175109389,760,
CBAO136-13,51.483397995,-3.175138389,761,
CBAO136-13,51.483393395,-3.175161489,762,
CBAO136-13,51.483389595,-3.175201289,763,
CBAO136-13,51.483369495,-3.175582489,764,
CBAO136-13,51.483353595,-3.175757189,765,
CBAO136-13,51.483347295,-3.175832689,766,
CBAO136-13,51.483340295,-3.175920689,767,
CBAO136-13,51.483337095,-3.175975689,768,
CBAO136-13,51.483335095,-3.176046389,769,
CBAO136-13,51.483332495,-3.176186289,770,
CBAO136-13,51.483331977,-3.176221734,771,
CBAO305-2,51.434437913,-3.21937738,0,
CBAO305-2,51.434444695,-3.219233489,1,
CBAO305-2,51.434381995,-3.218567189,2,
CBAO305-2,51.434342695,-3.217963089,3,
CBAO305-2,51.434324395,-3.217683889,4,
CBAO305-2,51.434372795,-3.217400689,5,
CBAO305-2,51.434415295,-3.217223489,6,
CBAO305-2,51.434430395,-3.217058189,7,
CBAO305-2,51.434408995,-3.216938689,8,
CBAO305-2,51.434360595,-3.216834889,9,
CBAO305-2,51.434186295,-3.216468889,10,
CBAO305-2,51.433920795,-3.215940389,11,
CBAO305-2,51.433697795,-3.215498789,12,
CBAO305-2,51.433490895,-3.215706089,13,
CBAO305-2,51.433250495,-3.215934789,14,
CBAO305-2,51.432867395,-3.216359389,15,
CBAO305-2,51.432590795,-3.216836689,16,
CBAO305-2,51.432439095,-3.217148689,17,
CBAO305-2,51.432394995,-3.217240489,18,
CBAO305-2,51.432066595,-3.217924489,19,
CBAO305-2,51.431789695,-3.218501089,20,
CBAO305-2,51.431642395,-3.218778389,21,
CBAO305-2,51.431583595,-3.218885289,22,
CBAO305-2,51.431568895,-3.218911889,23,
CBAO305-2,51.431557694,-3.218932229,24,
CBAO305-2,51.431557694,-3.218932229,25,
CBAO305-2,51.431303895,-3.219393089,26,
CBAO305-2,51.431099095,-3.219774389,27,
CBAO305-2,51.431015695,-3.219919589,28,
CBAO305-2,51.430906795,-3.220049889,29,
CBAO305-2,51.430789295,-3.220148589,30,
CBAO305-2,51.430690595,-3.220214289,31,
CBAO305-2,51.430599595,-3.220247489,32,
CBAO305-2,51.430479295,-3.220274889,33,
CBAO305-2,51.430264495,-3.220291589,34,
CBAO305-2,51.430222395,-3.220266789,35,
CBAO305-2,51.430012295,-3.220143189,36,
CBAO305-2,51.429665295,-3.219788589,37,
CBAO305-2,51.429333595,-3.219321589,38,
CBAO305-2,51.429144295,-3.219086489,39,
CBAO305-2,51.428965995,-3.218831289,40,
CBAO305-2,51.428511195,-3.218367789,41,
CBAO305-2,51.428503756,-3.218360916,42,
CBAO305-2,51.428503756,-3.218360916,43,
CBAO305-2,51.428347095,-3.218216189,44,
CBAO305-2,51.428288895,-3.218162389,45,
CBAO305-2,51.428018795,-3.217912889,46,
CBAO305-2,51.427932895,-3.217846289,47,
CBAO305-2,51.427804795,-3.217784189,48,
CBAO305-2,51.427822495,-3.217632189,49,
CBAO305-2,51.427824895,-3.217611589,50,
CBAO305-2,51.427890595,-3.217285989,51,
CBAO305-2,51.427961295,-3.217031089,52,
CBAO305-2,51.428054595,-3.216658889,53,
CBAO305-2,51.428040916,-3.216592002,54,
CBAO305-2,51.428040916,-3.216592002,55,
CBAO305-2,51.427842495,-3.215621789,56,
CBAO305-2,51.427815595,-3.215452789,57,
CBAO305-2,51.427801895,-3.215315589,58,
CBAO305-2,51.427804795,-3.215211389,59,
CBAO305-2,51.427813895,-3.215125689,60,
CBAO305-2,51.427829695,-3.215054189,61,
CBAO305-2,51.427857395,-3.214985389,62,
CBAO305-2,51.427950395,-3.214859689,63,
CBAO305-2,51.428230895,-3.214644089,64,
CBAO305-2,51.428412195,-3.214538189,65,
CBAO305-2,51.429087495,-3.214136889,66,
CBAO305-2,51.429299695,-3.213987989,67,
CBAO305-2,51.429721895,-3.213612789,68,
CBAO305-2,51.429848695,-3.213534589,69,
CBAO305-2,51.429999946,-3.213396232,70,
CBAO305-2,51.429999946,-3.213396232,71,
CBAO305-2,51.430180695,-3.213230889,72,
CBAO305-2,51.430246295,-3.213170689,73,
CBAO305-2,51.430270495,-3.213148289,74,
CBAO305-2,51.430283095,-3.213119789,75,
CBAO305-2,51.430288095,-3.213047089,76,
CBAO305-2,51.430279995,-3.212963089,77,
CBAO305-2,51.430242195,-3.212689489,78,
CBAO305-2,51.430150295,-3.212064989,79,
CBAO305-2,51.430122995,-3.211819689,80,
CBAO305-2,51.430118695,-3.211639089,81,
CBAO305-2,51.430133495,-3.211514589,82,
CBAO305-2,51.430157195,-3.211386189,83,
CBAO305-2,51.430190495,-3.211254589,84,
CBAO305-2,51.430236195,-3.211137589,85,
CBAO305-2,51.430285895,-3.211042089,86,
CBAO305-2,51.430345295,-3.210961989,87,
CBAO305-2,51.430433495,-3.210871389,88,
CBAO305-2,51.430506395,-3.210806189,89,
CBAO305-2,51.430590895,-3.210765489,90,
CBAO305-2,51.430660195,-3.210759389,91,
CBAO305-2,51.430748795,-3.210765489,92,
CBAO305-2,51.430815795,-3.210764889,93,
CBAO305-2,51.431006995,-3.210792589,94,
CBAO305-2,51.431218495,-3.210828289,95,
CBAO305-2,51.431245373,-3.21082775,96,
CBAO305-2,51.431245373,-3.21082775,97,
CBAO305-2,51.431382995,-3.210824989,98,
CBAO305-2,51.431531295,-3.210814289,99,
CBAO305-2,51.431932695,-3.210693189,100,
CBAO305-2,51.432205195,-3.210548189,101,
CBAO305-2,51.432436895,-3.210367989,102,
CBAO305-2,51.432639495,-3.210184989,103,
CBAO305-2,51.432733295,-3.210072789,104,
CBAO305-2,51.432816795,-3.209962789,105,
CBAO305-2,51.432881995,-3.209858989,106,
CBAO305-2,51.432931195,-3.209766989,107,
CBAO305-2,51.433078495,-3.209431489,108,
CBAO305-2,51.433200495,-3.209189889,109,
CBAO305-2,51.433243265,-3.209152197,110,
CBAO305-2,51.433243265,-3.209152197,111,
CBAO305-2,51.433538295,-3.208892189,112,
CBAO305-2,51.433565195,-3.208868489,113,
CBAO305-2,51.433451095,-3.208428289,114,
CBAO305-2,51.432865295,-3.206640789,115,
CBAO305-2,51.432800895,-3.206227089,116,
CBAO305-2,51.432771695,-3.206006489,117,
CBAO305-2,51.432769395,-3.205938189,118,
CBAO305-2,51.432768595,-3.205869989,119,
CBAO305-2,51.432778395,-3.205774289,120,
CBAO305-2,51.432786106,-3.205617056,121,
CBAO305-2,51.432786106,-3.205617056,122,
CBAO305-2,51.432820595,-3.204913689,123,
CBAO305-2,51.432802395,-3.204555389,124,
CBAO305-2,51.432735395,-3.204153189,125,
CBAO305-2,51.432638495,-3.203787189,126,
CBAO305-2,51.432495895,-3.203426989,127,
CBAO305-2,51.432245095,-3.203057689,128,
CBAO305-2,51.432042295,-3.202838989,129,
CBAO305-2,51.431697895,-3.202632389,130,
CBAO305-2,51.431323095,-3.202515089,131,
CBAO305-2,51.431259495,-3.202495189,132,
CBAO305-2,51.431091495,-3.202585089,133,
CBAO305-2,51.430972195,-3.202604889,134,
CBAO305-2,51.430916695,-3.202554189,135,
CBAO305-2,51.430903595,-3.202488989,136,
CBAO305-2,51.430918495,-3.202417389,137,
CBAO305-2,51.430966795,-3.202276889,138,
CBAO305-2,51.431259495,-3.202495189,139,
CBAO305-2,51.431323095,-3.202515089,140,
CBAO305-2,51.431624815,-3.202609517,141,
CBAO305-2,51.431624815,-3.202609517,142,
CBAO305-2,51.431697895,-3.202632389,143,
CBAO305-2,51.432042295,-3.202838989,144,
CBAO305-2,51.432245095,-3.203057689,145,
CBAO305-2,51.432495895,-3.203426989,146,
CBAO305-2,51.432638495,-3.203787189,147,
CBAO305-2,51.432735395,-3.204153189,148,
CBAO305-2,51.432802395,-3.204555389,149,
CBAO305-2,51.432820595,-3.204913689,150,
CBAO305-2,51.432778395,-3.205774289,151,
CBAO305-2,51.432768595,-3.205869989,152,
CBAO305-2,51.432769395,-3.205938189,153,
CBAO305-2,51.432771695,-3.206006489,154,
CBAO305-2,51.432800895,-3.206227089,155,
CBAO305-2,51.432865295,-3.206640789,156,
CBAO305-2,51.433451095,-3.208428289,157,
CBAO305-2,51.433565195,-3.208868489,158,
CBAO305-2,51.433577595,-3.208913889,159,
CBAO305-2,51.433640495,-3.209105189,160,
CBAO305-2,51.433740995,-3.209379889,161,
CBAO305-2,51.433843095,-3.209618789,162,
CBAO305-2,51.433868467,-3.209663216,163,
CBAO305-2,51.433868467,-3.209663216,164,
CBAO305-2,51.433916595,-3.209747489,165,
CBAO305-2,51.434020095,-3.209858689,166,
CBAO305-2,51.434090295,-3.209928989,167,
CBAO305-2,51.434110395,-3.209943189,168,
CBAO305-2,51.434127995,-3.209896089,169,
CBAO305-2,51.434163595,-3.209798389,170,
CBAO305-2,51.434198195,-3.209703389,171,
CBAO305-2,51.434285795,-3.209452789,172,
CBAO305-2,51.434327695,-3.209332989,173,
CBAO305-2,51.434413395,-3.209137489,174,
CBAO305-2,51.434617395,-3.208756089,175,
CBAO305-2,51.434840195,-3.208289889,176,
CBAO305-2,51.434895295,-3.208033389,177,
CBAO305-2,51.434890195,-3.207841189,178,
CBAO305-2,51.434968795,-3.207854389,179,
CBAO305-2,51.435112495,-3.207921389,180,
CBAO305-2,51.435141595,-3.207948889,181,
CBAO305-2,51.435222395,-3.208025489,182,
CBAO305-2,51.435267895,-3.208080289,183,
CBAO305-2,51.435342295,-3.208169689,184,
CBAO305-2,51.435457895,-3.208308689,185,
CBAO305-2,51.435575895,-3.208486589,186,
CBAO305-2,51.435671895,-3.208566189,187,
CBAO305-2,51.435702295,-3.208616989,188,
CBAO305-2,51.435779495,-3.208684189,189,
CBAO305-2,51.435884895,-3.208721289,190,
CBAO305-2,51.436029795,-3.208577189,191,
CBAO305-2,51.436097895,-3.208449789,192,
CBAO305-2,51.436152695,-3.208329789,193,
CBAO305-2,51.436289095,-3.208055089,194,
CBAO305-2,51.436423395,-3.207784589,195,
CBAO305-2,51.436509095,-3.207611689,196,
CBAO305-2,51.436532695,-3.207564389,197,
CBAO305-2,51.436592095,-3.207422889,198,
CBAO305-2,51.436615495,-3.207334889,199,
CBAO305-2,51.436634895,-3.207261889,200,
CBAO305-2,51.436652295,-3.207006989,201,
CBAO305-2,51.436604695,-3.206798689,202,
CBAO305-2,51.436551095,-3.206608489,203,
CBAO305-2,51.436406495,-3.206153589,204,
CBAO305-2,51.436366295,-3.206012289,205,
CBAO305-2,51.436359195,-3.205987189,206,
CBAO305-2,51.436296395,-3.205774889,207,
CBAO305-2,51.436240895,-3.205680889,208,
CBAO305-2,51.436231395,-3.205664889,209,
CBAO305-2,51.436190895,-3.205596489,210,
CBAO305-2,51.436109566,-3.205451481,211,
CBAO305-2,51.436109566,-3.205451481,212,
CBAO305-2,51.436094595,-3.205424789,213,
CBAO305-2,51.436065495,-3.205395389,214,
CBAO305-2,51.435969195,-3.205297989,215,
CBAO305-2,51.435847695,-3.205212489,216,
CBAO305-2,51.435832395,-3.205201689,217,
CBAO305-2,51.435657795,-3.205194289,218,
CBAO305-2,51.435629095,-3.205193089,219,
CBAO305-2,51.435344895,-3.205210489,220,
CBAO305-2,51.435056595,-3.205198889,221,
CBAO305-2,51.434883295,-3.205296489,222,
CBAO305-2,51.434873395,-3.205308589,223,
CBAO305-2,51.434728795,-3.205514889,224,
CBAO305-2,51.434650995,-3.205804389,225,
CBAO305-2,51.434649195,-3.205852789,226,
CBAO305-2,51.434639695,-3.206118889,227,
CBAO305-2,51.434635095,-3.206246589,228,
CBAO305-2,51.434650795,-3.206530989,229,
CBAO305-2,51.434656395,-3.206631889,230,
CBAO305-2,51.434679095,-3.206969289,231,
CBAO305-2,51.434688995,-3.207043489,232,
CBAO305-2,51.434801795,-3.207341489,233,
CBAO305-2,51.434823195,-3.207398089,234,
CBAO305-2,51.434877595,-3.207643789,235,
CBAO305-2,51.434882995,-3.207728689,236,
CBAO305-2,51.434890195,-3.207841189,237,
CBAO305-2,51.434895295,-3.208033389,238,
CBAO305-2,51.434840195,-3.208289889,239,
CBAO305-2,51.434617395,-3.208756089,240,
CBAO305-2,51.434413395,-3.209137489,241,
CBAO305-2,51.434327695,-3.209332989,242,
CBAO305-2,51.434285795,-3.209452789,243,
CBAO305-2,51.434198195,-3.209703389,244,
CBAO305-2,51.434163595,-3.209798389,245,
CBAO305-2,51.434127995,-3.209896089,246,
CBAO305-2,51.434110395,-3.209943189,247,
CBAO305-2,51.434151095,-3.209979689,248,
CBAO305-2,51.434222095,-3.210037589,249,
CBAO305-2,51.434249995,-3.210060289,250,
CBAO305-2,51.434282195,-3.210086289,251,
CBAO305-2,51.434419695,-3.210197589,252,
CBAO305-2,51.435109195,-3.210790589,253,
CBAO305-2,51.435208195,-3.210904189,254,
CBAO305-2,51.435431495,-3.211180489,255,
CBAO305-2,51.435707795,-3.211631989,256,
CBAO305-2,51.435919395,-3.212125189,257,
CBAO305-2,51.436102195,-3.212702989,258,
CBAO305-2,51.436120195,-3.212759089,259,
CBAO305-2,51.436151195,-3.212863189,260,
CBAO305-2,51.436227495,-3.213009089,261,
CBAO305-2,51.436330895,-3.212910789,262,
CBAO305-2,51.436358095,-3.212872989,263,
CBAO305-2,51.436379095,-3.212843889,264,
CBAO305-2,51.436408095,-3.212803789,265,
CBAO305-2,51.436467757,-3.212692193,266,
CBAO305-2,51.436467757,-3.212692193,267,
CBAO305-2,51.436482995,-3.212663689,268,
CBAO305-2,51.436524395,-3.212525789,269,
CBAO305-2,51.436556095,-3.212382789,270,
CBAO305-2,51.436624395,-3.211728589,271,
CBAO305-2,51.436648695,-3.211488789,272,
CBAO305-2,51.436682495,-3.211222489,273,
CBAO305-2,51.436780395,-3.210513789,274,
CBAO305-2,51.436812895,-3.210212589,275,
CBAO305-2,51.436824895,-3.209991889,276,
CBAO305-2,51.436851194,-3.209722042,277,
CBAO305-2,51.436851194,-3.209722042,278,
CBAO305-2,51.436945895,-3.208750289,279,
CBAO305-2,51.436966695,-3.208539489,280,
CBAO305-2,51.437034095,-3.208109489,281,
CBAO305-2,51.437098695,-3.207860589,282,
CBAO305-2,51.437181595,-3.207653489,283,
CBAO305-2,51.437305695,-3.207415989,284,
CBAO305-2,51.437352995,-3.207352089,285,
CBAO305-2,51.437440395,-3.207234189,286,
CBAO305-2,51.437523995,-3.207122389,287,
CBAO305-2,51.437730595,-3.206846189,288,
CBAO305-2,51.437976095,-3.206513989,289,
CBAO305-2,51.438054595,-3.206420989,290,
CBAO305-2,51.438424795,-3.205982589,291,
CBAO305-2,51.438812695,-3.205523189,292,
CBAO305-2,51.438930895,-3.205380789,293,
CBAO305-2,51.438945897,-3.205349712,294,
CBAO305-2,51.438945897,-3.205349712,295,
CBAO305-2,51.439056495,-3.205120589,296,
CBAO305-2,51.439104295,-3.204986489,297,
CBAO305-2,51.439250795,-3.204452389,298,
CBAO305-2,51.439389995,-3.204110889,299,
CBAO305-2,51.439537695,-3.203944389,300,
CBAO305-2,51.439711795,-3.203855589,301,
CBAO305-2,51.439849595,-3.203806789,302,
CBAO305-2,51.440226895,-3.203623589,303,
CBAO305-2,51.440483295,-3.203413489,304,
CBAO305-2,51.440729795,-3.203185989,305,
CBAO305-2,51.441009595,-3.202888189,306,
CBAO305-2,51.441201395,-3.202694089,307,
CBAO305-2,51.441281695,-3.202609689,308,
CBAO305-2,51.441509395,-3.202370489,309,
CBAO305-2,51.441617195,-3.202257289,310,
CBAO305-2,51.442080195,-3.201763089,311,
CBAO305-2,51.443550929,-3.20023221,312,
CBAO305-2,51.443550929,-3.20023221,313,
CBAO305-2,51.443559595,-3.200223189,314,
CBAO305-2,51.443814895,-3.199942589,315,
CBAO305-2,51.443845695,-3.199910589,316,
CBAO305-2,51.443903595,-3.199850289,317,
CBAO305-2,51.443968995,-3.199781989,318,
CBAO305-2,51.443999595,-3.199694289,319,
CBAO305-2,51.444052595,-3.199634489,320,
CBAO305-2,51.444156095,-3.199517689,321,
CBAO305-2,51.444203895,-3.199521389,322,
CBAO305-2,51.444252395,-3.199462589,323,
CBAO305-2,51.444368995,-3.199321289,324,
CBAO305-2,51.444398295,-3.199285689,325,
CBAO305-2,51.444469195,-3.199197589,326,
CBAO305-2,51.444500295,-3.199155189,327,
CBAO305-2,51.444520695,-3.199131289,328,
CBAO305-2,51.444602495,-3.199033489,329,
CBAO305-2,51.444742395,-3.198866389,330,
CBAO305-2,51.444814695,-3.198776189,331,
CBAO305-2,51.444828595,-3.198756889,332,
CBAO305-2,51.444864895,-3.198736389,333,
CBAO305-2,51.444943095,-3.198595789,334,
CBAO305-2,51.444967995,-3.198547789,335,
CBAO305-2,51.444994395,-3.198488989,336,
CBAO305-2,51.445033495,-3.198478389,337,
CBAO305-2,51.445060095,-3.198462989,338,
CBAO305-2,51.445101195,-3.198408589,339,
CBAO305-2,51.445125695,-3.198385689,340,
CBAO305-2,51.445187195,-3.198322889,341,
CBAO305-2,51.445238995,-3.198272189,342,
CBAO305-2,51.445299795,-3.198213489,343,
CBAO305-2,51.445327095,-3.198185789,344,
CBAO305-2,51.445423595,-3.198092189,345,
CBAO305-2,51.445468875,-3.198049278,346,
CBAO305-2,51.445468875,-3.198049278,347,
CBAO305-2,51.445536395,-3.197985289,348,
CBAO305-2,51.445729195,-3.197819789,349,
CBAO305-2,51.445942995,-3.197636189,350,
CBAO305-2,51.446015995,-3.197580189,351,
CBAO305-2,51.446071495,-3.197540189,352,
CBAO305-2,51.446141395,-3.197493989,353,
CBAO305-2,51.446247995,-3.197442189,354,
CBAO305-2,51.446323395,-3.197414589,355,
CBAO305-2,51.446396695,-3.197398889,356,
CBAO305-2,51.446481695,-3.197392689,357,
CBAO305-2,51.446590095,-3.197399989,358,
CBAO305-2,51.446693395,-3.197427489,359,
CBAO305-2,51.446765995,-3.197458989,360,
CBAO305-2,51.446825995,-3.197491789,361,
CBAO305-2,51.446910195,-3.197548889,362,
CBAO305-2,51.447019895,-3.197639689,363,
CBAO305-2,51.447089095,-3.197701589,364,
CBAO305-2,51.447153995,-3.197766389,365,
CBAO305-2,51.447271695,-3.197901489,366,
CBAO305-2,51.447366995,-3.198003089,367,
CBAO305-2,51.447436895,-3.198070289,368,
CBAO305-2,51.447517695,-3.198136189,369,
CBAO305-2,51.447596195,-3.198189889,370,
CBAO305-2,51.447616095,-3.198201289,371,
CBAO305-2,51.447635895,-3.198212689,372,
CBAO305-2,51.447659095,-3.198223889,373,
CBAO305-2,51.447726095,-3.198256289,374,
CBAO305-2,51.447798595,-3.198279389,375,
CBAO305-2,51.447785095,-3.198389889,376,
CBAO305-2,51.447780295,-3.198467889,377,
CBAO305-2,51.447781895,-3.198524389,378,
CBAO305-2,51.447789095,-3.198564589,379,
CBAO305-2,51.447829695,-3.198792389,380,
CBAO305-2,51.447906795,-3.199207689,381,
CBAO305-2,51.447952395,-3.199444989,382,
CBAO305-2,51.447977295,-3.199561589,383,
CBAO305-2,51.447989795,-3.199607089,384,
CBAO305-2,51.448004295,-3.199645989,385,
CBAO305-2,51.448057795,-3.199765189,386,
CBAO305-2,51.448094495,-3.199841589,387,
CBAO305-2,51.448135495,-3.199924789,388,
CBAO305-2,51.448147695,-3.199951589,389,
CBAO305-2,51.448172095,-3.200005489,390,
CBAO305-2,51.448206795,-3.200090289,391,
CBAO305-2,51.448213195,-3.200108989,392,
CBAO305-2,51.448236695,-3.200178289,393,
CBAO305-2,51.448260395,-3.200264989,394,
CBAO305-2,51.448273895,-3.200319689,395,
CBAO305-2,51.448328768,-3.200605739,396,
CBAO305-2,51.448328768,-3.200605739,397,
CBAO305-2,51.448364495,-3.200791989,398,
CBAO305-2,51.448407095,-3.201016089,399,
CBAO305-2,51.448457295,-3.201279989,400,
CBAO305-2,51.448472195,-3.201333789,401,
CBAO305-2,51.448489795,-3.201380889,402,
CBAO305-2,51.448528595,-3.201465989,403,
CBAO305-2,51.448540395,-3.201496789,404,
CBAO305-2,51.448549195,-3.201527489,405,
CBAO305-2,51.448560595,-3.201577089,406,
CBAO305-2,51.448588795,-3.201725789,407,
CBAO305-2,51.448622095,-3.201900889,408,
CBAO305-2,51.448689695,-3.202260189,409,
CBAO305-2,51.448776095,-3.202719289,410,
CBAO305-2,51.448824995,-3.202986489,411,
CBAO305-2,51.448834095,-3.203033989,412,
CBAO305-2,51.448839279,-3.203060454,413,
CBAO305-2,51.448839279,-3.203060454,414,
CBAO305-2,51.448883195,-3.203284689,415,
CBAO305-2,51.448934795,-3.203566389,416,
CBAO305-2,51.449007695,-3.203953389,417,
CBAO305-2,51.449022295,-3.204030989,418,
CBAO305-2,51.449079195,-3.204330189,419,
CBAO305-2,51.449092595,-3.204404889,420,
CBAO305-2,51.449120195,-3.204552789,421,
CBAO305-2,51.449141495,-3.204666689,422,
CBAO305-2,51.449165895,-3.204797789,423,
CBAO305-2,51.449172795,-3.204840189,424,
CBAO305-2,51.449204395,-3.205009189,425,
CBAO305-2,51.449254295,-3.205276289,426,
CBAO305-2,51.449257208,-3.205291847,427,
CBAO305-2,51.449257208,-3.205291847,428,
CBAO305-2,51.449360895,-3.205845589,429,
CBAO305-2,51.449443095,-3.206282289,430,
CBAO305-2,51.449457895,-3.206350789,431,
CBAO305-2,51.449541595,-3.206668689,432,
CBAO305-2,51.44951848,-3.206790133,433,
CBAO305-2,51.449555834,-3.206873866,434,
CBAO305-2,51.449612352,-3.206842977,435,
CBAO305-2,51.449624404,-3.206764144,436,
CBAO305-2,51.44958926,-3.206684067,437,
CBAO305-2,51.449589421,-3.20668266,438,
CBAO305-2,51.449541595,-3.206668689,439,
CBAO305-2,51.449457895,-3.206350789,440,
CBAO305-2,51.449443095,-3.206282289,441,
CBAO305-2,51.449360895,-3.205845589,442,
CBAO305-2,51.449254295,-3.205276289,443,
CBAO305-2,51.449204395,-3.205009189,444,
CBAO305-2,51.449172795,-3.204840189,445,
CBAO305-2,51.449165895,-3.204797789,446,
CBAO305-2,51.449141495,-3.204666689,447,
CBAO305-2,51.449120195,-3.204552789,448,
CBAO305-2,51.449092595,-3.204404889,449,
CBAO305-2,51.449079195,-3.204330189,450,
CBAO305-2,51.449022295,-3.204030989,451,
CBAO305-2,51.449007695,-3.203953389,452,
CBAO305-2,51.448934795,-3.203566389,453,
CBAO305-2,51.448883195,-3.203284689,454,
CBAO305-2,51.448834095,-3.203033989,455,
CBAO305-2,51.448824995,-3.202986489,456,
CBAO305-2,51.448776095,-3.202719289,457,
CBAO305-2,51.448689695,-3.202260189,458,
CBAO305-2,51.448622095,-3.201900889,459,
CBAO305-2,51.448588795,-3.201725789,460,
CBAO305-2,51.448560595,-3.201577089,461,
CBAO305-2,51.448549195,-3.201527489,462,
CBAO305-2,51.448540395,-3.201496789,463,
CBAO305-2,51.448528595,-3.201465989,464,
CBAO305-2,51.448489795,-3.201380889,465,
CBAO305-2,51.448472195,-3.201333789,466,
CBAO305-2,51.448457295,-3.201279989,467,
CBAO305-2,51.448407095,-3.201016089,468,
CBAO305-2,51.448364495,-3.200791989,469,
CBAO305-2,51.448273895,-3.200319689,470,
CBAO305-2,51.448260395,-3.200264989,471,
CBAO305-2,51.448236695,-3.200178289,472,
CBAO305-2,51.448213195,-3.200108989,473,
CBAO305-2,51.448206795,-3.200090289,474,
CBAO305-2,51.448172095,-3.200005489,475,
CBAO305-2,51.448147695,-3.199951589,476,
CBAO305-2,51.448135495,-3.199924789,477,
CBAO305-2,51.448094495,-3.199841589,478,
CBAO305-2,51.448057795,-3.199765189,479,
CBAO305-2,51.448004295,-3.199645989,480,
CBAO305-2,51.447989795,-3.199607089,481,
CBAO305-2,51.447977295,-3.199561589,482,
CBAO305-2,51.447952395,-3.199444989,483,
CBAO305-2,51.447906795,-3.199207689,484,
CBAO305-2,51.447829695,-3.198792389,485,
CBAO305-2,51.447789095,-3.198564589,486,
CBAO305-2,51.447781895,-3.198524389,487,
CBAO305-2,51.447780295,-3.198467889,488,
CBAO305-2,51.447785095,-3.198389889,489,
CBAO305-2,51.447798595,-3.198279389,490,
CBAO305-2,51.447882195,-3.198298689,491,
CBAO305-2,51.447899895,-3.198298589,492,
CBAO305-2,51.447959295,-3.198298289,493,
CBAO305-2,51.448090295,-3.198285989,494,
CBAO305-2,51.448148891,-3.198274547,495,
CBAO305-2,51.448148891,-3.198274547,496,
CBAO305-2,51.448293595,-3.198246289,497,
CBAO305-2,51.448496095,-3.198201489,498,
CBAO305-2,51.448741095,-3.198169089,499,
CBAO305-2,51.448820795,-3.198162989,500,
CBAO305-2,51.448936895,-3.198169889,501,
CBAO305-2,51.449083195,-3.198191589,502,
CBAO305-2,51.449190795,-3.198210789,503,
CBAO305-2,51.449272295,-3.198233189,504,
CBAO305-2,51.449396095,-3.198278789,505,
CBAO305-2,51.449522895,-3.198339289,506,
CBAO305-2,51.449536295,-3.198286589,507,
CBAO305-2,51.449685395,-3.197674589,508,
CBAO305-2,51.449703195,-3.197560789,509,
CBAO305-2,51.449708395,-3.197457989,510,
CBAO305-2,51.449706295,-3.197368989,511,
CBAO305-2,51.449698795,-3.197276889,512,
CBAO305-2,51.449684195,-3.197179989,513,
CBAO305-2,51.449660495,-3.197085089,514,
CBAO305-2,51.449627595,-3.196983889,515,
CBAO305-2,51.449584195,-3.196875989,516,
CBAO305-2,51.449519195,-3.196754289,517,
CBAO305-2,51.449467095,-3.196672889,518,
CBAO305-2,51.449434895,-3.196626789,519,
CBAO305-2,51.449384995,-3.196561689,520,
CBAO305-2,51.449321395,-3.196497689,521,
CBAO305-2,51.449321395,-3.196497689,522,
CBAO305-2,51.449321395,-3.196497689,523,
CBAO305-2,51.449272495,-3.196461489,524,
CBAO305-2,51.449219995,-3.196427489,525,
CBAO305-2,51.449097195,-3.196354589,526,
CBAO305-2,51.449063295,-3.196332189,527,
CBAO305-2,51.449012595,-3.196282289,528,
CBAO305-2,51.448967695,-3.196225989,529,
CBAO305-2,51.448924095,-3.196158089,530,
CBAO305-2,51.448860095,-3.196029489,531,
CBAO305-2,51.448837895,-3.195969189,532,
CBAO305-2,51.448816295,-3.195875889,533,
CBAO305-2,51.448804195,-3.195780189,534,
CBAO305-2,51.448784895,-3.195510989,535,
CBAO305-2,51.448760495,-3.195213789,536,
CBAO305-2,51.448716395,-3.194604689,537,
CBAO305-2,51.448705495,-3.194499289,538,
CBAO305-2,51.448678395,-3.194380489,539,
CBAO305-2,51.448645395,-3.194280889,540,
CBAO305-2,51.448600995,-3.194194689,541,
CBAO305-2,51.448529395,-3.194106089,542,
CBAO305-2,51.448488795,-3.194063789,543,
CBAO305-2,51.448433795,-3.194034389,544,
CBAO305-2,51.448357295,-3.194009989,545,
CBAO305-2,51.448291995,-3.193997889,546,
CBAO305-2,51.448266833,-3.19399702,547,
CBAO305-2,51.448266833,-3.19399702,548,
CBAO305-2,51.448222495,-3.193995489,549,
CBAO305-2,51.448147195,-3.194000789,550,
CBAO305-2,51.448039395,-3.194017389,551,
CBAO305-2,51.447942695,-3.194043989,552,
CBAO305-2,51.447734695,-3.194108089,553,
CBAO305-2,51.447649995,-3.194120989,554,
CBAO305-2,51.447498595,-3.194133689,555,
CBAO305-2,51.447277695,-3.194142789,556,
CBAO305-2,51.447189295,-3.194151889,557,
CBAO305-2,51.447098095,-3.194176689,558,
CBAO305-2,51.447019495,-3.194224189,559,
CBAO305-2,51.446969195,-3.194280989,560,
CBAO305-2,51.446929595,-3.194338189,561,
CBAO305-2,51.446891295,-3.194406989,562,
CBAO305-2,51.446863495,-3.194483989,563,
CBAO305-2,51.446844795,-3.194556889,564,
CBAO305-2,51.446828395,-3.194643489,565,
CBAO305-2,51.446820195,-3.194731089,566,
CBAO305-2,51.446815495,-3.194840889,567,
CBAO305-2,51.446819195,-3.195014289,568,
CBAO305-2,51.446828895,-3.195364089,569,
CBAO305-2,51.446837595,-3.195882589,570,
CBAO305-2,51.446832295,-3.196047189,571,
CBAO305-2,51.446817395,-3.196180889,572,
CBAO305-2,51.446796195,-3.196306189,573,
CBAO305-2,51.446769395,-3.196406389,574,
CBAO305-2,51.446735595,-3.196516289,575,
CBAO305-2,51.446729309,-3.196536663,576,
CBAO305-2,51.446729309,-3.196536663,577,
CBAO305-2,51.446677895,-3.196703289,578,
CBAO305-2,51.446650495,-3.196815789,579,
CBAO305-2,51.446632395,-3.196920489,580,
CBAO305-2,51.446617695,-3.197029589,581,
CBAO305-2,51.446602495,-3.197233789,582,
CBAO305-2,51.446595095,-3.197333489,583,
CBAO305-2,51.446590095,-3.197399989,584,
CBAO305-2,51.446481695,-3.197392689,585,
CBAO305-2,51.446396695,-3.197398889,586,
CBAO305-2,51.446323395,-3.197414589,587,
CBAO305-2,51.446247995,-3.197442189,588,
CBAO305-2,51.446141395,-3.197493989,589,
CBAO305-2,51.446071495,-3.197540189,590,
CBAO305-2,51.446015995,-3.197580189,591,
CBAO305-2,51.445942995,-3.197636189,592,
CBAO305-2,51.445729195,-3.197819789,593,
CBAO305-2,51.445536395,-3.197985289,594,
CBAO305-2,51.445423595,-3.198092189,595,
CBAO305-2,51.445327095,-3.198185789,596,
CBAO305-2,51.445299795,-3.198213489,597,
CBAO305-2,51.445238995,-3.198272189,598,
CBAO305-2,51.445187195,-3.198322889,599,
CBAO305-2,51.445125695,-3.198385689,600,
CBAO305-2,51.445101195,-3.198408589,601,
CBAO305-2,51.445049195,-3.198380089,602,
CBAO305-2,51.445024595,-3.198378089,603,
CBAO305-2,51.444892995,-3.198318589,604,
CBAO305-2,51.444872295,-3.198453889,605,
CBAO305-2,51.444864495,-3.198494689,606,
CBAO305-2,51.444827295,-3.198541389,607,
CBAO305-2,51.444803395,-3.198598689,608,
CBAO305-2,51.444769995,-3.198658989,609,
CBAO305-2,51.444740195,-3.198702889,610,
CBAO305-2,51.444684495,-3.198773789,611,
CBAO305-2,51.444579795,-3.198898289,612,
CBAO305-2,51.444552495,-3.198930589,613,
CBAO305-2,51.444466695,-3.199025489,614,
CBAO305-2,51.444381595,-3.198880489,615,
CBAO305-2,51.444346895,-3.198826989,616,
CBAO305-2,51.444291995,-3.198809989,617,
CBAO305-2,51.444216095,-3.198699689,618,
CBAO305-2,51.444150224,-3.19861704,619,
CBAO305-2,51.444150224,-3.19861704,620,
CBAO305-2,51.444141895,-3.198606589,621,
CBAO305-2,51.444069895,-3.198532189,622,
CBAO305-2,51.443989195,-3.198467989,623,
CBAO305-2,51.443768095,-3.198304589,624,
CBAO305-2,51.443704795,-3.198247089,625,
CBAO305-2,51.443634495,-3.198175389,626,
CBAO305-2,51.443584095,-3.198106489,627,
CBAO305-2,51.443520595,-3.198027689,628,
CBAO305-2,51.443478495,-3.197964289,629,
CBAO305-2,51.443416495,-3.197860789,630,
CBAO305-2,51.443398995,-3.197828889,631,
CBAO305-2,51.443245895,-3.197548789,632,
CBAO305-2,51.443137695,-3.197361889,633,
CBAO305-2,51.443048495,-3.197222089,634,
CBAO305-2,51.442937095,-3.197070489,635,
CBAO305-2,51.442776795,-3.196884089,636,
CBAO305-2,51.442533895,-3.196612789,637,
CBAO305-2,51.442356695,-3.196417089,638,
CBAO305-2,51.442203495,-3.196245589,639,
CBAO305-2,51.442047695,-3.196076089,640,
CBAO305-2,51.441925295,-3.195939189,641,
CBAO305-2,51.441733074,-3.195716879,642,
CBAO305-2,51.441733074,-3.195716879,643,
CBAO305-2,51.441681895,-3.195657689,644,
CBAO305-2,51.441490395,-3.195359389,645,
CBAO305-2,51.441342995,-3.195055689,646,
CBAO305-2,51.441164395,-3.194696289,647,
CBAO305-2,51.441138295,-3.194640889,648,
CBAO305-2,51.441053795,-3.194483389,649,
CBAO305-2,51.440956695,-3.194321089,650,
CBAO305-2,51.440922295,-3.194267689,651,
CBAO305-2,51.440874895,-3.194207589,652,
CBAO305-2,51.440773795,-3.194092689,653,
CBAO305-2,51.440648595,-3.193963689,654,
CBAO305-2,51.440482095,-3.193797089,655,
CBAO305-2,51.440308095,-3.193617289,656,
CBAO305-2,51.440167995,-3.193474689,657,
CBAO305-2,51.440054295,-3.193360589,658,
CBAO305-2,51.439932595,-3.193249889,659,
CBAO305-2,51.439844795,-3.193175789,660,
CBAO305-2,51.439799995,-3.193142189,661,
CBAO305-2,51.439760295,-3.193112489,662,
CBAO305-2,51.439718395,-3.193082289,663,
CBAO305-2,51.439624895,-3.193024389,664,
CBAO305-2,51.439577295,-3.193002289,665,
CBAO305-2,51.439524195,-3.192979689,666,
CBAO305-2,51.439330995,-3.192894889,667,
CBAO305-2,51.439318876,-3.192889261,668,
CBAO305-2,51.439318876,-3.192889261,669,
CBAO305-2,51.439055795,-3.192767089,670,
CBAO305-2,51.438784195,-3.192632789,671,
CBAO305-2,51.438476495,-3.192480389,672,
CBAO305-2,51.438176695,-3.192325889,673,
CBAO305-2,51.437930395,-3.192202889,674,
CBAO305-2,51.437642395,-3.192057589,675,
CBAO305-2,51.437554695,-3.192013089,676,
CBAO305-2,51.437487595,-3.191969189,677,
CBAO305-2,51.437380795,-3.191874189,678,
CBAO305-2,51.437306495,-3.191779389,679,
CBAO305-2,51.437243295,-3.191688189,680,
CBAO305-2,51.437137895,-3.191512989,681,
CBAO305-2,51.437003295,-3.191285289,682,
CBAO305-2,51.436861595,-3.191039089,683,
CBAO305-2,51.436780995,-3.190891789,684,
CBAO305-2,51.436700295,-3.190733289,685,
CBAO305-2,51.436633751,-3.190586272,686,
CBAO305-2,51.436633751,-3.190586272,687,
CBAO305-2,51.436627195,-3.190571789,688,
CBAO305-2,51.436582195,-3.190452489,689,
CBAO305-2,51.436528595,-3.190295289,690,
CBAO305-2,51.436451695,-3.190048789,691,
CBAO305-2,51.436392795,-3.189894789,692,
CBAO305-2,51.436294195,-3.189677389,693,
CBAO305-2,51.436238595,-3.189576389,694,
CBAO305-2,51.436158995,-3.189463789,695,
CBAO305-2,51.436084695,-3.189376289,696,
CBAO305-2,51.435980895,-3.189275489,697,
CBAO305-2,51.435833395,-3.189121289,698,
CBAO305-2,51.435724795,-3.188996889,699,
CBAO305-2,51.435621895,-3.188864189,700,
CBAO305-2,51.435518395,-3.188718689,701,
CBAO305-2,51.435370195,-3.188472589,702,
CBAO305-2,51.435210795,-3.188201089,703,
CBAO305-2,51.435026495,-3.187892289,704,
CBAO305-2,51.434931795,-3.187747489,705,
CBAO305-2,51.434852395,-3.187637489,706,
CBAO305-2,51.434749495,-3.187506889,707,
CBAO305-2,51.434621695,-3.187365789,708,
CBAO305-2,51.434493195,-3.187235189,709,
CBAO305-2,51.434342195,-3.187103689,710,
CBAO305-2,51.434279795,-3.187064789,711,
CBAO305-2,51.434228095,-3.187038889,712,
CBAO305-2,51.434166895,-3.187021089,713,
CBAO305-2,51.434121595,-3.187025689,714,
CBAO305-2,51.434072795,-3.187041689,715,
CBAO305-2,51.433776195,-3.187243089,716,
CBAO305-2,51.433704795,-3.187281189,717,
CBAO305-2,51.433648895,-3.187293789,718,
CBAO305-2,51.433596995,-3.187298589,719,
CBAO305-2,51.433543795,-3.187291489,720,
CBAO305-2,51.433350195,-3.187250889,721,
CBAO305-2,51.433230095,-3.187218189,722,
CBAO305-2,51.433106995,-3.187182789,723,
CBAO305-2,51.433043595,-3.187157889,724,
CBAO305-2,51.432781295,-3.187031589,725,
CBAO305-2,51.432591995,-3.186931489,726,
CBAO305-2,51.432519495,-3.186886689,727,
CBAO305-2,51.432225395,-3.186740189,728,
CBAO305-2,51.432109495,-3.186681389,729,
CBAO305-2,51.431885495,-3.186567289,730,
CBAO305-2,51.431729495,-3.186487789,731,
CBAO305-2,51.431064995,-3.186035489,732,
CBAO305-2,51.430610795,-3.185671989,733,
CBAO305-2,51.430372795,-3.185488389,734,
CBAO305-2,51.430133695,-3.185293089,735,
CBAO305-2,51.430115395,-3.185278189,736,
CBAO305-2,51.429961395,-3.185175289,737,
CBAO305-2,51.429788195,-3.185087689,738,
CBAO305-2,51.429768295,-3.185077889,739,
CBAO305-2,51.429466509,-3.184929036,740,
CBAO305-2,51.429466509,-3.184929036,741,
CBAO305-2,51.429117695,-3.184756989,742,
CBAO305-2,51.428917995,-3.184652789,743,
CBAO305-2,51.428806595,-3.184589189,744,
CBAO305-2,51.428727595,-3.184539489,745,
CBAO305-2,51.428593395,-3.184452689,746,
CBAO305-2,51.428563495,-3.184433289,747,
CBAO305-2,51.428529195,-3.184408289,748,
CBAO305-2,51.428323895,-3.184258589,749,
CBAO305-2,51.42779811,-3.183848539,750,
CBAO305-2,51.42779811,-3.183848539,751,
CBAO305-2,51.427342195,-3.183492989,752,
CBAO305-2,51.427252495,-3.183422189,753,
CBAO305-2,51.427153895,-3.183335889,754,
CBAO305-2,51.427066695,-3.183257689,755,
CBAO305-2,51.426962595,-3.183142989,756,
CBAO305-2,51.426874195,-3.183029189,757,
CBAO305-2,51.426795895,-3.182907789,758,
CBAO305-2,51.426610595,-3.182576389,759,
CBAO305-2,51.426475995,-3.182352189,760,
CBAO305-2,51.426369795,-3.182192889,761,
CBAO305-2,51.426282895,-3.182074789,762,
CBAO305-2,51.426073095,-3.181812489,763,
CBAO305-2,51.425959595,-3.181675389,764,
CBAO305-2,51.425756095,-3.181458489,765,
CBAO305-2,51.425528595,-3.181222389,766,
CBAO305-2,51.425490995,-3.181173689,767,
CBAO305-2,51.425448895,-3.181114689,768,
CBAO305-2,51.425397095,-3.181034389,769,
CBAO305-2,51.425363295,-3.180968989,770,
CBAO305-2,51.425278395,-3.180777989,771,
CBAO305-2,51.425297695,-3.180729689,772,
CBAO305-2,51.425344095,-3.180665889,773,
CBAO305-2,51.425961595,-3.179431989,774,
CBAO305-2,51.426726795,-3.177921589,775,
CBAO305-2,51.427246095,-3.176871589,776,
CBAO305-2,51.427549095,-3.176248889,777,
CBAO305-2,51.427604895,-3.176134489,778,
CBAO305-2,51.427614095,-3.176114089,779,
CBAO305-2,51.427617095,-3.176091489,780,
CBAO305-2,51.427617295,-3.176039689,781,
CBAO305-2,51.427664595,-3.176036189,782,
CBAO305-2,51.427683495,-3.175975089,783,
CBAO305-2,51.427740195,-3.175775289,784,
CBAO305-2,51.427831095,-3.175465889,785,
CBAO305-2,51.427895995,-3.175234889,786,
CBAO305-2,51.428019995,-3.174781489,787,
CBAO305-2,51.428298795,-3.173888089,788,
CBAO305-2,51.428431595,-3.173497889,789,
CBAO305-2,51.428499895,-3.173295089,790,
CBAO305-2,51.428558695,-3.173129589,791,
CBAO305-2,51.428623695,-3.172936989,792,
CBAO305-2,51.428624634,-3.172934243,793,
CBAO305-2,51.428624634,-3.172934243,794,
CBAO305-2,51.428691095,-3.172739889,795,
CBAO305-2,51.428841395,-3.172308389,796,
CBAO305-2,51.428949295,-3.171998689,797,
CBAO305-2,51.429030995,-3.171774689,798,
CBAO305-2,51.429195495,-3.171814589,799,
CBAO305-2,51.429258795,-3.171774189,800,
CBAO305-2,51.429323195,-3.171782089,801,
CBAO305-2,51.429389795,-3.171774589,802,
CBAO305-2,51.429437405,-3.171770574,803,
CBAO305-2,51.429437405,-3.171770574,804,
CBAO305-2,51.429439595,-3.171770389,805,
CBAO305-2,51.430112995,-3.171458489,806,
CBAO305-2,51.430346395,-3.171337389,807,
CBAO305-2,51.430701695,-3.171156489,808,
CBAO305-2,51.430965795,-3.171042589,809,
CBAO305-2,51.431064695,-3.170994389,810,
CBAO305-2,51.431283295,-3.170887889,811,
CBAO305-2,51.431404595,-3.170833189,812,
CBAO305-2,51.431513095,-3.170786089,813,
CBAO305-2,51.431673795,-3.170723589,814,
CBAO305-2,51.431821095,-3.170687989,815,
CBAO305-2,51.431956695,-3.170660489,816,
CBAO305-2,51.432028495,-3.170645989,817,
CBAO305-2,51.432160895,-3.170625089,818,
CBAO305-2,51.432229995,-3.170616989,819,
CBAO305-2,51.432246695,-3.170614989,820,
CBAO305-2,51.432285395,-3.170612689,821,
CBAO305-2,51.432412995,-3.170605089,822,
CBAO305-2,51.432524195,-3.170606489,823,
CBAO305-2,51.432564895,-3.170607589,824,
CBAO305-2,51.432607895,-3.170608789,825,
CBAO305-2,51.432808595,-3.170629389,826,
CBAO305-2,51.433004895,-3.170647789,827,
CBAO305-2,51.433022842,-3.170649343,828,
CBAO305-2,51.433022842,-3.170649343,829,
CBAO305-2,51.433040695,-3.170650889,830,
CBAO305-2,51.433138295,-3.170652189,831,
CBAO305-2,51.433221895,-3.170647989,832,
CBAO305-2,51.433323695,-3.170632089,833,
CBAO305-2,51.433346795,-3.170626789,834,
CBAO305-2,51.433414695,-3.170603689,835,
CBAO305-2,51.433459995,-3.170584389,836,
CBAO305-2,51.433570795,-3.170518289,837,
CBAO305-2,51.433635095,-3.170481089,838,
CBAO305-2,51.433754595,-3.170402389,839,
CBAO305-2,51.433983195,-3.170247489,840,
CBAO305-2,51.434074395,-3.170185789,841,
CBAO305-2,51.434280295,-3.170046289,842,
CBAO305-2,51.434314695,-3.170023189,843,
CBAO305-2,51.434377295,-3.169981289,844,
CBAO305-2,51.434532095,-3.169873089,845,
CBAO305-2,51.434666795,-3.169778989,846,
CBAO305-2,51.434742895,-3.169727489,847,
CBAO305-2,51.434761295,-3.169711989,848,
CBAO305-2,51.434823495,-3.169659489,849,
CBAO305-2,51.434914195,-3.169574689,850,
CBAO305-2,51.434960395,-3.169518389,851,
CBAO305-2,51.435013195,-3.169445789,852,
CBAO305-2,51.435049395,-3.169385689,853,
CBAO305-2,51.435083095,-3.169322089,854,
CBAO305-2,51.435115995,-3.169252289,855,
CBAO305-2,51.435136095,-3.169203289,856,
CBAO305-2,51.435157295,-3.169144589,857,
CBAO305-2,51.435191495,-3.169033289,858,
CBAO305-2,51.435209595,-3.168960489,859,
CBAO305-2,51.435230095,-3.168872189,860,
CBAO305-2,51.435249295,-3.168761989,861,
CBAO305-2,51.435262295,-3.168665489,862,
CBAO305-2,51.435271795,-3.168568089,863,
CBAO305-2,51.435298795,-3.168195689,864,
CBAO305-2,51.435305795,-3.168094789,865,
CBAO305-2,51.435324495,-3.167810589,866,
CBAO305-2,51.435328595,-3.167702689,867,
CBAO305-2,51.435330595,-3.167649089,868,
CBAO305-2,51.435332395,-3.167581389,869,
CBAO305-2,51.435462795,-3.167531089,870,
CBAO305-2,51.435546695,-3.167501389,871,
CBAO305-2,51.435585695,-3.167491389,872,
CBAO305-2,51.435593709,-3.167489271,873,
CBAO305-2,51.435593709,-3.167489271,874,
CBAO305-2,51.435646995,-3.167475189,875,
CBAO305-2,51.435706295,-3.167462889,876,
CBAO305-2,51.435763995,-3.167452989,877,
CBAO305-2,51.435793195,-3.167449289,878,
CBAO305-2,51.435863295,-3.167443989,879,
CBAO305-2,51.435896095,-3.167441789,880,
CBAO305-2,51.435951495,-3.167436889,881,
CBAO305-2,51.435993395,-3.167428189,882,
CBAO305-2,51.436029895,-3.167420689,883,
CBAO305-2,51.436106895,-3.167400389,884,
CBAO305-2,51.436188495,-3.167371789,885,
CBAO305-2,51.436236795,-3.167353889,886,
CBAO305-2,51.436319295,-3.167321289,887,
CBAO305-2,51.436393195,-3.167289989,888,
CBAO305-2,51.436478295,-3.167254889,889,
CBAO305-2,51.436527395,-3.167236989,890,
CBAO305-2,51.436551295,-3.167236689,891,
CBAO305-2,51.436582595,-3.167238889,892,
CBAO305-2,51.436625195,-3.167251489,893,
CBAO305-2,51.436648995,-3.167266789,894,
CBAO305-2,51.436675895,-3.167291789,895,
CBAO305-2,51.436722295,-3.167348189,896,
CBAO305-2,51.436747795,-3.167398289,897,
CBAO305-2,51.436764795,-3.167448889,898,
CBAO305-2,51.436776095,-3.167499589,899,
CBAO305-2,51.436781995,-3.167557089,900,
CBAO305-2,51.436781495,-3.167630489,901,
CBAO305-2,51.436772295,-3.167702889,902,
CBAO305-2,51.436757195,-3.167786889,903,
CBAO305-2,51.436731995,-3.167897289,904,
CBAO305-2,51.436723295,-3.167932589,905,
CBAO305-2,51.436706595,-3.168008089,906,
CBAO305-2,51.436700295,-3.168042089,907,
CBAO305-2,51.436695095,-3.168089389,908,
CBAO305-2,51.436695395,-3.168132089,909,
CBAO305-2,51.436699195,-3.168194389,910,
CBAO305-2,51.436715695,-3.168361889,911,
CBAO305-2,51.436761595,-3.168738289,912,
CBAO305-2,51.436776895,-3.168855589,913,
CBAO305-2,51.436799195,-3.169010689,914,
CBAO305-2,51.436844695,-3.169283789,915,
CBAO305-2,51.436943195,-3.169825989,916,
CBAO305-2,51.436957795,-3.169894589,917,
CBAO305-2,51.436977895,-3.169967389,918,
CBAO305-2,51.437021395,-3.170103789,919,
CBAO305-2,51.437070395,-3.170212589,920,
CBAO305-2,51.437108995,-3.170284389,921,
CBAO305-2,51.437163095,-3.170367089,922,
CBAO305-2,51.437217595,-3.170434589,923,
CBAO305-2,51.437263495,-3.170486489,924,
CBAO305-2,51.437443195,-3.170677989,925,
CBAO305-2,51.437533695,-3.170778489,926,
CBAO305-2,51.437726295,-3.170988389,927,
CBAO305-2,51.437882795,-3.171156589,928,
CBAO305-2,51.438046895,-3.171336589,929,
CBAO305-2,51.438090195,-3.171398989,930,
CBAO305-2,51.438114995,-3.171445289,931,
CBAO305-2,51.438137595,-3.171496189,932,
CBAO305-2,51.438149395,-3.171527989,933,
CBAO305-2,51.438170795,-3.171587289,934,
CBAO305-2,51.438188495,-3.171647089,935,
CBAO305-2,51.438208795,-3.171734689,936,
CBAO305-2,51.438271395,-3.172002089,937,
CBAO305-2,51.438381495,-3.172469189,938,
CBAO305-2,51.438449595,-3.172746389,939,
CBAO305-2,51.438466095,-3.172813489,940,
CBAO305-2,51.43853199,-3.17307967,941,
CBAO305-2,51.43853199,-3.17307967,942,
CBAO305-2,51.438554695,-3.173171389,943,
CBAO305-2,51.438630695,-3.173476289,944,
CBAO305-2,51.438641595,-3.173523989,945,
CBAO305-2,51.438663395,-3.173627189,946,
CBAO305-2,51.438646895,-3.173638089,947,
CBAO305-2,51.438625695,-3.173659789,948,
CBAO305-2,51.438609095,-3.173690189,949,
CBAO305-2,51.438598595,-3.173726989,950,
CBAO305-2,51.438594995,-3.173775689,951,
CBAO305-2,51.438599095,-3.173809689,952,
CBAO305-2,51.438610995,-3.173848489,953,
CBAO305-2,51.438630295,-3.173879189,954,
CBAO305-2,51.438651895,-3.173899589,955,
CBAO305-2,51.438676795,-3.173908389,956,
CBAO305-2,51.438702195,-3.173905489,957,
CBAO305-2,51.438728195,-3.173890389,958,
CBAO305-2,51.438746095,-3.173866689,959,
CBAO305-2,51.438761095,-3.173834089,960,
CBAO305-2,51.438769695,-3.173795989,961,
CBAO305-2,51.438771295,-3.173755489,962,
CBAO305-2,51.438762695,-3.173708789,963,
CBAO305-2,51.438849295,-3.173631089,964,
CBAO305-2,51.438913295,-3.173570389,965,
CBAO305-2,51.438997695,-3.173489289,966,
CBAO305-2,51.439172795,-3.173313389,967,
CBAO305-2,51.439191495,-3.173293489,968,
CBAO305-2,51.439203795,-3.173279889,969,
CBAO305-2,51.439246995,-3.173236689,970,
CBAO305-2,51.439295895,-3.173187789,971,
CBAO305-2,51.439437395,-3.173040726,972,
CBAO305-2,51.439437395,-3.173040726,973,
CBAO305-2,51.439501895,-3.172973689,974,
CBAO305-2,51.439589395,-3.172881189,975,
CBAO305-2,51.439649895,-3.172824889,976,
CBAO305-2,51.439695195,-3.172785789,977,
CBAO305-2,51.439778595,-3.172719889,978,
CBAO305-2,51.439766895,-3.172654589,979,
CBAO305-2,51.439693313,-3.172218836,980,
CBAO305-2,51.439693313,-3.172218836,981,
CBAO305-2,51.439606895,-3.171707089,982,
CBAO305-2,51.439578995,-3.171505789,983,
CBAO305-2,51.439561795,-3.171310389,984,
CBAO305-2,51.439557295,-3.171209589,985,
CBAO305-2,51.439555995,-3.171092589,986,
CBAO305-2,51.439557095,-3.170936689,987,
CBAO305-2,51.439561595,-3.170787089,988,
CBAO305-2,51.439572495,-3.170491089,989,
CBAO305-2,51.439573218,-3.170478847,990,
CBAO305-2,51.439573218,-3.170478847,991,
CBAO305-2,51.439579695,-3.170369189,992,
CBAO305-2,51.439602795,-3.170041189,993,
CBAO305-2,51.439621595,-3.169830989,994,
CBAO305-2,51.439654395,-3.169522789,995,
CBAO305-2,51.439679895,-3.169307889,996,
CBAO305-2,51.439702595,-3.169155089,997,
CBAO305-2,51.439726795,-3.169018889,998,
CBAO305-2,51.439754495,-3.168896589,999,
CBAO305-2,51.439794195,-3.168769589,1000,
CBAO305-2,51.439835895,-3.168667989,1001,
CBAO305-2,51.439875495,-3.168591389,1002,
CBAO305-2,51.439929795,-3.168507589,1003,
CBAO305-2,51.439983795,-3.168442089,1004,
CBAO305-2,51.440041377,-3.168377327,1005,
CBAO305-2,51.440041377,-3.168377327,1006,
CBAO305-2,51.440244395,-3.168148989,1007,
CBAO305-2,51.440763595,-3.167580189,1008,
CBAO305-2,51.440830395,-3.167503989,1009,
CBAO305-2,51.440962434,-3.167352344,1010,
CBAO305-2,51.440962434,-3.167352344,1011,
CBAO305-2,51.441149595,-3.167137389,1012,
CBAO305-2,51.441199095,-3.167079889,1013,
CBAO305-2,51.441226895,-3.167054689,1014,
CBAO305-2,51.441250995,-3.167039089,1015,
CBAO305-2,51.441275495,-3.167026189,1016,
CBAO305-2,51.441316395,-3.167018389,1017,
CBAO305-2,51.441355495,-3.167022689,1018,
CBAO305-2,51.441388095,-3.167032389,1019,
CBAO305-2,51.441410395,-3.167040389,1020,
CBAO305-2,51.441457795,-3.167071089,1021,
CBAO305-2,51.441498695,-3.167107389,1022,
CBAO305-2,51.441540995,-3.167152389,1023,
CBAO305-2,51.441586995,-3.167206689,1024,
CBAO305-2,51.441640595,-3.167278789,1025,
CBAO305-2,51.441670395,-3.167322789,1026,
CBAO305-2,51.441692295,-3.167355089,1027,
CBAO305-2,51.441741795,-3.167434889,1028,
CBAO305-2,51.441773395,-3.167500989,1029,
CBAO305-2,51.441800195,-3.167569689,1030,
CBAO305-2,51.441881495,-3.167781089,1031,
CBAO305-2,51.442003795,-3.168089789,1032,
CBAO305-2,51.442065995,-3.168243889,1033,
CBAO305-2,51.442093895,-3.168306689,1034,
CBAO305-2,51.442115795,-3.168350489,1035,
CBAO305-2,51.442143895,-3.168380289,1036,
CBAO305-2,51.442169995,-3.168402189,1037,
CBAO305-2,51.442211095,-3.168418889,1038,
CBAO305-2,51.442242295,-3.168425689,1039,
CBAO305-2,51.442285095,-3.168431589,1040,
CBAO305-2,51.442318195,-3.168429389,1041,
CBAO305-2,51.442346895,-3.168418389,1042,
CBAO305-2,51.442373495,-3.168402889,1043,
CBAO305-2,51.442394595,-3.168376889,1044,
CBAO305-2,51.442411795,-3.168347289,1045,
CBAO305-2,51.442427095,-3.168310189,1046,
CBAO305-2,51.442446395,-3.168260689,1047,
CBAO305-2,51.442469295,-3.168210289,1048,
CBAO305-2,51.442508195,-3.168144389,1049,
CBAO305-2,51.442545995,-3.168091989,1050,
CBAO305-2,51.442556179,-3.168078585,1051,
CBAO305-2,51.442556179,-3.168078585,1052,
CBAO305-2,51.442596895,-3.168024989,1053,
CBAO305-2,51.442653595,-3.167956689,1054,
CBAO305-2,51.442726395,-3.167879989,1055,
CBAO305-2,51.442833795,-3.167767589,1056,
CBAO305-2,51.442875395,-3.167723189,1057,
CBAO305-2,51.442936395,-3.167660889,1058,
CBAO305-2,51.442982295,-3.167619289,1059,
CBAO305-2,51.443034495,-3.167575189,1060,
CBAO305-2,51.443079995,-3.167552589,1061,
CBAO305-2,51.443126395,-3.167539289,1062,
CBAO305-2,51.443170495,-3.167537089,1063,
CBAO305-2,51.443223195,-3.167553789,1064,
CBAO305-2,51.443313095,-3.167604189,1065,
CBAO305-2,51.443361795,-3.167633589,1066,
CBAO305-2,51.443411895,-3.167671089,1067,
CBAO305-2,51.443448795,-3.167705089,1068,
CBAO305-2,51.443487595,-3.167753089,1069,
CBAO305-2,51.443527195,-3.167819189,1070,
CBAO305-2,51.443558295,-3.167887189,1071,
CBAO305-2,51.443602995,-3.168023089,1072,
CBAO305-2,51.443638295,-3.168147189,1073,
CBAO305-2,51.443661395,-3.168237389,1074,
CBAO305-2,51.443679295,-3.168340389,1075,
CBAO305-2,51.443695795,-3.168460489,1076,
CBAO305-2,51.443725495,-3.168782489,1077,
CBAO305-2,51.443734114,-3.168884509,1078,
CBAO305-2,51.443734114,-3.168884509,1079,
CBAO305-2,51.443777295,-3.169395689,1080,
CBAO305-2,51.443809995,-3.169775289,1081,
CBAO305-2,51.443816895,-3.169928689,1082,
CBAO305-2,51.443799195,-3.170157889,1083,
CBAO305-2,51.443760195,-3.170605289,1084,
CBAO305-2,51.443726595,-3.170996489,1085,
CBAO305-2,51.443695195,-3.171390389,1086,
CBAO305-2,51.443738595,-3.171398289,1087,
CBAO305-2,51.443747995,-3.171400189,1088,
CBAO305-2,51.443758895,-3.171397089,1089,
CBAO305-2,51.443769195,-3.171381389,1090,
CBAO305-2,51.443795795,-3.171301589,1091,
CBAO305-2,51.443830995,-3.171209589,1092,
CBAO305-2,51.443864195,-3.171130389,1093,
CBAO305-2,51.443917195,-3.171026589,1094,
CBAO305-2,51.443932495,-3.170999389,1095,
CBAO305-2,51.443968195,-3.170939189,1096,
CBAO305-2,51.444008495,-3.170883089,1097,
CBAO305-2,51.444051695,-3.170829589,1098,
CBAO305-2,51.444102395,-3.170781989,1099,
CBAO305-2,51.444144495,-3.170745189,1100,
CBAO305-2,51.444193995,-3.170710889,1101,
CBAO305-2,51.444252595,-3.170681189,1102,
CBAO305-2,51.444274495,-3.170672289,1103,
CBAO305-2,51.444313895,-3.170659289,1104,
CBAO305-2,51.444344295,-3.170653289,1105,
CBAO305-2,51.444401595,-3.170641889,1106,
CBAO305-2,51.444458095,-3.170626389,1107,
CBAO305-2,51.444486795,-3.170614989,1108,
CBAO305-2,51.444514795,-3.170601089,1109,
CBAO305-2,51.444541095,-3.170584489,1110,
CBAO305-2,51.444565695,-3.170567189,1111,
CBAO305-2,51.444592695,-3.170545889,1112,
CBAO305-2,51.444620495,-3.170516789,1113,
CBAO305-2,51.444658195,-3.170470689,1114,
CBAO305-2,51.444696595,-3.170417089,1115,
CBAO305-2,51.444725495,-3.170366589,1116,
CBAO305-2,51.444759595,-3.170292489,1117,
CBAO305-2,51.444783795,-3.170227889,1118,
CBAO305-2,51.444809395,-3.170154789,1119,
CBAO305-2,51.444838795,-3.170050389,1120,
CBAO305-2,51.444902895,-3.169791389,1121,
CBAO305-2,51.445012995,-3.169351789,1122,
CBAO305-2,51.445063895,-3.169149789,1123,
CBAO305-2,51.445154995,-3.168770989,1124,
CBAO305-2,51.445170595,-3.168694189,1125,
CBAO305-2,51.445179695,-3.168628889,1126,
CBAO305-2,51.445189295,-3.168555489,1127,
CBAO305-2,51.445197495,-3.168509389,1128,
CBAO305-2,51.445209695,-3.168455989,1129,
CBAO305-2,51.445215795,-3.168433989,1130,
CBAO305-2,51.445258195,-3.168388289,1131,
CBAO305-2,51.445277595,-3.168425789,1132,
CBAO305-2,51.445303195,-3.168452089,1133,
CBAO305-2,51.445332495,-3.168464589,1134,
CBAO305-2,51.445362895,-3.168462189,1135,
CBAO305-2,51.445371795,-3.168559789,1136,
CBAO305-2,51.445375495,-3.168598989,1137,
CBAO305-2,51.445373995,-3.168633689,1138,
CBAO305-2,51.445367895,-3.168667889,1139,
CBAO305-2,51.445350495,-3.168712889,1140,
CBAO305-2,51.445285695,-3.168872689,1141,
CBAO305-2,51.445259595,-3.168940689,1142,
CBAO305-2,51.445237995,-3.169009589,1143,
CBAO305-2,51.445213395,-3.169094989,1144,
CBAO305-2,51.445180695,-3.169225589,1145,
CBAO305-2,51.445155795,-3.169331189,1146,
CBAO305-2,51.445089795,-3.169712889,1147,
CBAO305-2,51.445041895,-3.170002689,1148,
CBAO305-2,51.444968995,-3.170440989,1149,
CBAO305-2,51.444922995,-3.170702989,1150,
CBAO305-2,51.444902095,-3.170818889,1151,
CBAO305-2,51.444883595,-3.170908089,1152,
CBAO305-2,51.444863195,-3.170993589,1153,
CBAO305-2,51.444834395,-3.171097989,1154,
CBAO305-2,51.444780795,-3.171286289,1155,
CBAO305-2,51.444715295,-3.171495289,1156,
CBAO305-2,51.444538095,-3.172053789,1157,
CBAO305-2,51.444500895,-3.172180389,1158,
CBAO305-2,51.444467195,-3.172299789,1159,
CBAO305-2,51.444436095,-3.172420689,1160,
CBAO305-2,51.444403395,-3.172559189,1161,
CBAO305-2,51.444382295,-3.172658489,1162,
CBAO305-2,51.444355395,-3.172820189,1163,
CBAO305-2,51.444333595,-3.172983389,1164,
CBAO305-2,51.444301295,-3.173250689,1165,
CBAO305-2,51.444279995,-3.173443289,1166,
CBAO305-2,51.444254895,-3.173694089,1167,
CBAO305-2,51.444236495,-3.173907589,1168,
CBAO305-2,51.444228895,-3.174021189,1169,
CBAO305-2,51.444223995,-3.174099489,1170,
CBAO305-2,51.444201295,-3.174447589,1171,
CBAO305-2,51.444180795,-3.174795089,1172,
CBAO305-2,51.444174795,-3.174915189,1173,
CBAO305-2,51.444169195,-3.175052889,1174,
CBAO305-2,51.444163795,-3.175188789,1175,
CBAO305-2,51.444155895,-3.175456189,1176,
CBAO305-2,51.444154695,-3.175564089,1177,
CBAO305-2,51.444154695,-3.175643889,1178,
CBAO305-2,51.444155127,-3.175729964,1179,
CBAO305-2,51.444155127,-3.175729964,1180,
CBAO305-2,51.444155895,-3.175882989,1181,
CBAO305-2,51.444156995,-3.175997089,1182,
CBAO305-2,51.444159495,-3.176123289,1183,
CBAO305-2,51.444161395,-3.176313489,1184,
CBAO305-2,51.444165895,-3.176467489,1185,
CBAO305-2,51.444171995,-3.176621389,1186,
CBAO305-2,51.444178195,-3.176729289,1187,
CBAO305-2,51.444186295,-3.176874589,1188,
CBAO305-2,51.444194595,-3.177036489,1189,
CBAO305-2,51.444202295,-3.177182089,1190,
CBAO305-2,51.444208495,-3.177237689,1191,
CBAO305-2,51.444214395,-3.177274789,1192,
CBAO305-2,51.444220195,-3.177303389,1193,
CBAO305-2,51.444231695,-3.177399289,1194,
CBAO305-2,51.444247195,-3.177470489,1195,
CBAO305-2,51.444263695,-3.177539089,1196,
CBAO305-2,51.444275695,-3.177604789,1197,
CBAO305-2,51.444290995,-3.177663789,1198,
CBAO305-2,51.444282395,-3.177709589,1199,
CBAO305-2,51.444281495,-3.177757289,1200,
CBAO305-2,51.444288395,-3.177803689,1201,
CBAO305-2,51.444302495,-3.177845689,1202,
CBAO305-2,51.444297995,-3.177953189,1203,
CBAO305-2,51.444291595,-3.177998089,1204,
CBAO305-2,51.444278595,-3.178108189,1205,
CBAO305-2,51.444278595,-3.178184589,1206,
CBAO305-2,51.444249995,-3.178406889,1207,
CBAO305-2,51.444242695,-3.178501489,1208,
CBAO305-2,51.444239895,-3.178601089,1209,
CBAO305-2,51.444237995,-3.178774389,1210,
CBAO305-2,51.444242095,-3.178937389,1211,
CBAO305-2,51.444248095,-3.179228089,1212,
CBAO305-2,51.444261395,-3.179517189,1213,
CBAO305-2,51.444264095,-3.179556589,1214,
CBAO305-2,51.444277895,-3.179697489,1215,
CBAO305-2,51.444286995,-3.179780189,1216,
CBAO305-2,51.444291495,-3.179821489,1217,
CBAO305-2,51.444310395,-3.179944789,1218,
CBAO305-2,51.444357049,-3.180276209,1219,
CBAO305-2,51.444357049,-3.180276209,1220,
CBAO305-2,51.444382595,-3.180457689,1221,
CBAO305-2,51.444404795,-3.180640589,1222,
CBAO305-2,51.444463595,-3.181047789,1223,
CBAO305-2,51.444500995,-3.181335689,1224,
CBAO305-2,51.444517895,-3.181448489,1225,
CBAO305-2,51.444538595,-3.181551389,1226,
CBAO305-2,51.444620495,-3.181914189,1227,
CBAO305-2,51.444778295,-3.182448189,1228,
CBAO305-2,51.444818195,-3.182573589,1229,
CBAO305-2,51.444837995,-3.182623789,1230,
CBAO305-2,51.444866495,-3.182686989,1231,
CBAO305-2,51.444917395,-3.182787089,1232,
CBAO305-2,51.444939795,-3.182827789,1233,
CBAO305-2,51.444963595,-3.182866789,1234,
CBAO305-2,51.445043895,-3.182990189,1235,
CBAO305-2,51.445161895,-3.183165189,1236,
CBAO305-2,51.445203195,-3.183232589,1237,
CBAO305-2,51.445231695,-3.183283589,1238,
CBAO305-2,51.445263495,-3.183349789,1239,
CBAO305-2,51.445296495,-3.183429389,1240,
CBAO305-2,51.445345895,-3.183554189,1241,
CBAO305-2,51.445420395,-3.183748389,1242,
CBAO305-2,51.445664395,-3.184370489,1243,
CBAO305-2,51.445703395,-3.184469889,1244,
CBAO305-2,51.445745695,-3.184587789,1245,
CBAO305-2,51.445821295,-3.184816789,1246,
CBAO305-2,51.445892195,-3.185046689,1247,
CBAO305-2,51.445948495,-3.185210189,1248,
CBAO305-2,51.445996195,-3.185311589,1249,
CBAO305-2,51.446048295,-3.185401889,1250,
CBAO305-2,51.446058995,-3.185417689,1251,
CBAO305-2,51.446086795,-3.185458789,1252,
CBAO305-2,51.446144095,-3.185535489,1253,
CBAO305-2,51.446207295,-3.185603389,1254,
CBAO305-2,51.446244595,-3.185638389,1255,
CBAO305-2,51.446266395,-3.185694489,1256,
CBAO305-2,51.446293695,-3.185728389,1257,
CBAO305-2,51.446315995,-3.185766889,1258,
CBAO305-2,51.446378695,-3.185874089,1259,
CBAO305-2,51.446390995,-3.185937189,1260,
CBAO305-2,51.446379295,-3.185997589,1261,
CBAO305-2,51.446372695,-3.186067089,1262,
CBAO305-2,51.446368695,-3.186090589,1263,
CBAO305-2,51.446359295,-3.186145489,1264,
CBAO305-2,51.446347786,-3.186207823,1265,
CBAO305-2,51.446347786,-3.186207823,1266,
CBAO305-2,51.446343195,-3.186232689,1267,
CBAO305-2,51.446359695,-3.186298689,1268,
CBAO305-2,51.446357095,-3.186376389,1269,
CBAO305-2,51.446363395,-3.186450389,1270,
CBAO305-2,51.446367495,-3.186471189,1271,
CBAO305-2,51.446376695,-3.186517189,1272,
CBAO305-2,51.446397995,-3.186592189,1273,
CBAO305-2,51.446412995,-3.186634989,1274,
CBAO305-2,51.446504695,-3.186874789,1275,
CBAO305-2,51.446540195,-3.186951789,1276,
CBAO305-2,51.446577895,-3.187023789,1277,
CBAO305-2,51.446663995,-3.187153089,1278,
CBAO305-2,51.446653395,-3.187205889,1279,
CBAO305-2,51.446655495,-3.187251289,1280,
CBAO305-2,51.446669695,-3.187293589,1281,
CBAO305-2,51.446690995,-3.187320089,1282,
CBAO305-2,51.446715395,-3.187330989,1283,
CBAO305-2,51.446734995,-3.187330289,1284,
CBAO305-2,51.446745895,-3.187327289,1285,
CBAO305-2,51.446763695,-3.187312689,1286,
CBAO305-2,51.446779695,-3.187287789,1287,
CBAO305-2,51.446788995,-3.187260589,1288,
CBAO305-2,51.446793595,-3.187225589,1289,
CBAO305-2,51.446792895,-3.187200889,1290,
CBAO305-2,51.446785195,-3.187164289,1291,
CBAO305-2,51.446772295,-3.187138289,1292,
CBAO305-2,51.446753695,-3.187118289,1293,
CBAO305-2,51.446730095,-3.187107689,1294,
CBAO305-2,51.446699795,-3.187113689,1295,
CBAO305-2,51.446680595,-3.187130289,1296,
CBAO305-2,51.446663995,-3.187153089,1297,
CBAO305-2,51.446577895,-3.187023789,1298,
CBAO305-2,51.446540195,-3.186951789,1299,
CBAO305-2,51.446504695,-3.186874789,1300,
CBAO305-2,51.446412995,-3.186634989,1301,
CBAO305-2,51.446397995,-3.186592189,1302,
CBAO305-2,51.446376695,-3.186517189,1303,
CBAO305-2,51.446367495,-3.186471189,1304,
CBAO305-2,51.446363395,-3.186450389,1305,
CBAO305-2,51.446357095,-3.186376389,1306,
CBAO305-2,51.446359695,-3.186298689,1307,
CBAO305-2,51.446388995,-3.186253189,1308,
CBAO305-2,51.446407295,-3.186203889,1309,
CBAO305-2,51.446436695,-3.186154689,1310,
CBAO305-2,51.446464395,-3.186115089,1311,
CBAO305-2,51.446526595,-3.186051689,1312,
CBAO305-2,51.446561095,-3.186039389,1313,
CBAO305-2,51.446685595,-3.186119289,1314,
CBAO305-2,51.446728095,-3.186121789,1315,
CBAO305-2,51.446742295,-3.186159889,1316,
CBAO305-2,51.446758295,-3.186215989,1317,
CBAO305-2,51.446778195,-3.186299989,1318,
CBAO305-2,51.446811295,-3.186469689,1319,
CBAO305-2,51.446855995,-3.186701189,1320,
CBAO305-2,51.446874495,-3.186827389,1321,
CBAO305-2,51.446886095,-3.186930489,1322,
CBAO305-2,51.446894195,-3.187028789,1323,
CBAO305-2,51.446898995,-3.187130989,1324,
CBAO305-2,51.446900395,-3.187228889,1325,
CBAO305-2,51.446897695,-3.187329289,1326,
CBAO305-2,51.446891095,-3.187462189,1327,
CBAO305-2,51.446883595,-3.187547689,1328,
CBAO305-2,51.446867095,-3.187688289,1329,
CBAO305-2,51.446843795,-3.187820089,1330,
CBAO305-2,51.446765495,-3.188102389,1331,
CBAO305-2,51.446728795,-3.188118289,1332,
CBAO305-2,51.446712295,-3.188136589,1333,
CBAO305-2,51.446637095,-3.188212989,1334,
CBAO305-2,51.446605295,-3.188205689,1335,
CBAO305-2,51.446577495,-3.188216689,1336,
CBAO305-2,51.446553995,-3.188242789,1337,
CBAO305-2,51.446537795,-3.188280589,1338,
CBAO305-2,51.446530995,-3.188325089,1339,
CBAO305-2,51.446534395,-3.188370689,1340,
CBAO305-2,51.446550295,-3.188416189,1341,
CBAO305-2,51.446588995,-3.188535089,1342,
CBAO305-2,51.446611495,-3.188587589,1343,
CBAO305-2,51.446646495,-3.188669789,1344,
CBAO305-2,51.446683695,-3.188697789,1345,
CBAO305-2,51.446798295,-3.188967989,1346,
CBAO305-2,51.446886995,-3.189213989,1347,
CBAO305-2,51.447128595,-3.189567989,1348,
CBAO305-2,51.447180695,-3.189629589,1349,
CBAO305-2,51.447205895,-3.189660289,1350,
CBAO305-2,51.447245695,-3.189722989,1351,
CBAO305-2,51.447287795,-3.189777589,1352,
CBAO305-2,51.447377095,-3.189876689,1353,
CBAO305-2,51.447524095,-3.190016889,1354,
CBAO305-2,51.447559595,-3.190051789,1355,
CBAO305-2,51.447634995,-3.190125689,1356,
CBAO305-2,51.447685795,-3.190171589,1357,
CBAO305-2,51.447721795,-3.190200889,1358,
CBAO305-2,51.447771795,-3.190123589,1359,
CBAO305-2,51.447806295,-3.190070189,1360,
CBAO305-2,51.447860195,-3.189992489,1361,
CBAO305-2,51.447903495,-3.189919789,1362,
CBAO305-2,51.447953995,-3.189830489,1363,
CBAO305-2,51.447989195,-3.189755189,1364,
CBAO305-2,51.448046895,-3.189615089,1365,
CBAO305-2,51.448193895,-3.189239389,1366,
CBAO305-2,51.448394495,-3.188728289,1367,
CBAO305-2,51.448642095,-3.188101689,1368,
CBAO305-2,51.448989695,-3.187235489,1369,
CBAO305-2,51.449206595,-3.186701489,1370,
CBAO305-2,51.449301695,-3.186487489,1371,
CBAO305-2,51.449367295,-3.186351289,1372,
CBAO305-2,51.449450595,-3.186193489,1373,
CBAO305-2,51.449524595,-3.186062989,1374,
CBAO305-2,51.449667695,-3.185845689,1375,
CBAO305-2,51.449814995,-3.185647189,1376,
CBAO305-2,51.449941995,-3.185511189,1377,
CBAO305-2,51.450071195,-3.185371989,1378,
CBAO305-2,51.450234995,-3.185231289,1379,
CBAO305-2,51.450327695,-3.185162689,1380,
CBAO305-2,51.450420095,-3.185129789,1381,
CBAO305-2,51.450499795,-3.185076589,1382,
CBAO305-2,51.450601195,-3.185021889,1383,
CBAO305-2,51.450670995,-3.184987189,1384,
CBAO305-2,51.450761495,-3.184952489,1385,
CBAO305-2,51.450869495,-3.184919289,1386,
CBAO305-2,51.450942995,-3.184905289,1387,
CBAO305-2,51.451001295,-3.184894189,1388,
CBAO305-2,51.451074995,-3.184885189,1389,
CBAO305-2,51.451119995,-3.184879489,1390,
CBAO305-2,51.451214995,-3.184867189,1391,
CBAO305-2,51.451385595,-3.184851989,1392,
CBAO305-2,51.451420695,-3.184896189,1393,
CBAO305-2,51.451450995,-3.184926689,1394,
CBAO305-2,51.451484995,-3.184946289,1395,
CBAO305-2,51.451585895,-3.184942789,1396,
CBAO305-2,51.451708095,-3.184942089,1397,
CBAO305-2,51.451753095,-3.184944589,1398,
CBAO305-2,51.451776995,-3.184959489,1399,
CBAO305-2,51.451821095,-3.185006989,1400,
CBAO305-2,51.451874595,-3.185099889,1401,
CBAO305-2,51.451922095,-3.185222389,1402,
CBAO305-2,51.451960895,-3.185325889,1403,
CBAO305-2,51.452031595,-3.185486089,1404,
CBAO305-2,51.452123995,-3.185876289,1405,
CBAO305-2,51.452146195,-3.186049389,1406,
CBAO305-2,51.452253595,-3.186517089,1407,
CBAO305-2,51.452267695,-3.186577089,1408,
CBAO305-2,51.452284495,-3.186648689,1409,
CBAO305-2,51.452340695,-3.186899389,1410,
CBAO305-2,51.452212395,-3.187047489,1411,
CBAO305-2,51.452165995,-3.187082689,1412,
CBAO305-2,51.452133795,-3.187101989,1413,
CBAO305-2,51.452101095,-3.187121689,1414,
CBAO305-2,51.451901795,-3.187256689,1415,
CBAO305-2,51.451589495,-3.187455089,1416,
CBAO305-2,51.451560695,-3.187474089,1417,
CBAO305-2,51.451473895,-3.187529289,1418,
CBAO305-2,51.451233895,-3.187677689,1419,
CBAO305-2,51.450654495,-3.188012789,1420,
CBAO305-2,51.450604195,-3.188030089,1421,
CBAO305-2,51.450552295,-3.188032789,1422,
CBAO305-2,51.450489495,-3.188016889,1423,
CBAO305-2,51.450438395,-3.187999689,1424,
CBAO305-2,51.450395795,-3.187976289,1425,
CBAO305-2,51.450344495,-3.187942689,1426,
CBAO305-2,51.450301295,-3.187900289,1427,
CBAO305-2,51.450256495,-3.187845289,1428,
CBAO305-2,51.450212895,-3.187783389,1429,
CBAO305-2,51.450058095,-3.187560589,1430,
CBAO305-2,51.450022595,-3.187509989,1431,
CBAO305-2,51.449932395,-3.187377589,1432,
CBAO305-2,51.449852595,-3.187261189,1433,
CBAO305-2,51.449706195,-3.187050789,1434,
CBAO305-2,51.449646195,-3.186963589,1435,
CBAO305-2,51.449591295,-3.186870589,1436,
CBAO305-2,51.449534395,-3.186770489,1437,
CBAO305-2,51.449489195,-3.186679189,1438,
CBAO305-2,51.449380895,-3.186436789,1439,
CBAO305-2,51.449253395,-3.186098289,1440,
CBAO305-2,51.449227495,-3.186037489,1441,
CBAO305-2,51.449205295,-3.185988989,1442,
CBAO305-2,51.449157595,-3.185894389,1443,
CBAO305-2,51.449129995,-3.185841689,1444,
CBAO305-2,51.449020695,-3.185657189,1445,
CBAO305-2,51.448963895,-3.185570989,1446,
CBAO305-2,51.448834495,-3.185363989,1447,
CBAO305-2,51.448817795,-3.185337089,1448,
CBAO305-2,51.448751195,-3.185230489,1449,
CBAO305-2,51.448735395,-3.185204989,1450,
CBAO305-2,51.448693095,-3.185136789,1451,
CBAO305-2,51.448621695,-3.184999389,1452,
CBAO305-2,51.448577595,-3.184902889,1453,
CBAO305-2,51.448535095,-3.184795589,1454,
CBAO305-2,51.448481895,-3.184636589,1455,
CBAO305-2,51.448461495,-3.184561289,1456,
CBAO305-2,51.448433495,-3.184438589,1457,
CBAO305-2,51.448416095,-3.184339889,1458,
CBAO305-2,51.448398695,-3.184220489,1459,
CBAO305-2,51.448384695,-3.184079689,1460,
CBAO305-2,51.448384695,-3.184072489,1461,
CBAO305-2,51.448378995,-3.183975189,1462,
CBAO305-2,51.448376195,-3.183906389,1463,
CBAO305-2,51.448374195,-3.183816889,1464,
CBAO305-2,51.448379695,-3.183661489,1465,
CBAO305-2,51.448395895,-3.183492689,1466,
CBAO305-2,51.448417595,-3.183348689,1467,
CBAO305-2,51.448447195,-3.183193989,1468,
CBAO305-2,51.448488995,-3.183034889,1469,
CBAO305-2,51.448510195,-3.182967389,1470,
CBAO305-2,51.448581195,-3.182751389,1471,
CBAO305-2,51.448600895,-3.182694089,1472,
CBAO305-2,51.448620895,-3.182633789,1473,
CBAO305-2,51.448648595,-3.182544689,1474,
CBAO305-2,51.448694195,-3.182414989,1475,
CBAO305-2,51.448746695,-3.182265389,1476,
CBAO305-2,51.448923695,-3.182047389,1477,
CBAO305-2,51.448962695,-3.182055789,1478,
CBAO305-2,51.449001695,-3.182046289,1479,
CBAO305-2,51.449037395,-3.182019889,1480,
CBAO305-2,51.449220295,-3.182058089,1481,
CBAO305-2,51.449757895,-3.182356189,1482,
CBAO305-2,51.449904595,-3.182440089,1483,
CBAO305-2,51.449945495,-3.182463489,1484,
CBAO305-2,51.450133295,-3.182570689,1485,
CBAO305-2,51.450172018,-3.182593008,1486,
CBAO305-2,51.450172018,-3.182593008,1487,
CBAO305-2,51.450188295,-3.182602389,1488,
CBAO305-2,51.450223695,-3.182622889,1489,
CBAO305-2,51.450360995,-3.182701989,1490,
CBAO305-2,51.450459095,-3.182758489,1491,
CBAO305-2,51.450615795,-3.182848789,1492,
CBAO305-2,51.451107895,-3.183122789,1493,
CBAO305-2,51.451142495,-3.183139389,1494,
CBAO305-2,51.451181995,-3.183162989,1495,
CBAO305-2,51.451304595,-3.183233989,1496,
CBAO305-2,51.451419195,-3.183320789,1497,
CBAO305-2,51.451461895,-3.183164189,1498,
CBAO305-2,51.451535895,-3.182795989,1499,
CBAO305-2,51.451693055,-3.182086451,1500,
CBAO305-2,51.451693055,-3.182086451,1501,
CBAO305-2,51.451728795,-3.181925089,1502,
CBAO305-2,51.451786295,-3.181675489,1503,
CBAO305-2,51.451802995,-3.181603089,1504,
CBAO305-2,51.451865595,-3.181331689,1505,
CBAO305-2,51.451924595,-3.181087489,1506,
CBAO305-2,51.451968795,-3.180984789,1507,
CBAO305-2,51.452021395,-3.180917189,1508,
CBAO305-2,51.452074295,-3.180873989,1509,
CBAO305-2,51.452106095,-3.180871289,1510,
CBAO305-2,51.452130295,-3.180853889,1511,
CBAO305-2,51.452151195,-3.180827089,1512,
CBAO305-2,51.452170495,-3.180800189,1513,
CBAO305-2,51.452183095,-3.180749589,1514,
CBAO305-2,51.452325795,-3.180669089,1515,
CBAO305-2,51.452358795,-3.180653189,1516,
CBAO305-2,51.452413695,-3.180640289,1517,
CBAO305-2,51.452468995,-3.180636489,1518,
CBAO305-2,51.452586695,-3.180666689,1519,
CBAO305-2,51.452633695,-3.180689889,1520,
CBAO305-2,51.452675295,-3.180695489,1521,
CBAO305-2,51.452732895,-3.180752489,1522,
CBAO305-2,51.452795795,-3.180819789,1523,
CBAO305-2,51.452907295,-3.180959289,1524,
CBAO305-2,51.452928195,-3.180985189,1525,
CBAO305-2,51.452932595,-3.180990589,1526,
CBAO305-2,51.453109095,-3.181314289,1527,
CBAO305-2,51.453161695,-3.181411589,1528,
CBAO305-2,51.453294895,-3.181621689,1529,
CBAO305-2,51.453373195,-3.181699789,1530,
CBAO305-2,51.453385495,-3.181712489,1531,
CBAO305-2,51.453397795,-3.181725089,1532,
CBAO305-2,51.453430295,-3.181755389,1533,
CBAO305-2,51.453481695,-3.181795389,1534,
CBAO305-2,51.453529695,-3.181769689,1535,
CBAO305-2,51.453587895,-3.181800089,1536,
CBAO305-2,51.453635095,-3.181816989,1537,
CBAO305-2,51.453732995,-3.181859289,1538,
CBAO305-2,51.453830295,-3.181909289,1539,
CBAO305-2,51.454235295,-3.182208289,1540,
CBAO305-2,51.454352795,-3.182286089,1541,
CBAO305-2,51.45435684,-3.182288542,1542,
CBAO305-2,51.45435684,-3.182288542,1543,
CBAO305-2,51.454509495,-3.182381089,1544,
CBAO305-2,51.454771895,-3.182514689,1545,
CBAO305-2,51.454813995,-3.182609489,1546,
CBAO305-2,51.454876595,-3.182682989,1547,
CBAO305-2,51.454895395,-3.182712689,1548,
CBAO305-2,51.454979895,-3.182846689,1549,
CBAO305-2,51.454975495,-3.182946489,1550,
CBAO305-2,51.454990095,-3.183043689,1551,
CBAO305-2,51.455022295,-3.183129389,1552,
CBAO305-2,51.455068995,-3.183195489,1553,
CBAO305-2,51.455125995,-3.183235889,1554,
CBAO305-2,51.455187995,-3.183246889,1555,
CBAO305-2,51.455213395,-3.183238789,1556,
CBAO305-2,51.455249095,-3.183227489,1557,
CBAO305-2,51.455303695,-3.183179289,1558,
CBAO305-2,51.455383095,-3.183169689,1559,
CBAO305-2,51.455469595,-3.183179889,1560,
CBAO305-2,51.455620495,-3.183218489,1561,
CBAO305-2,51.455715595,-3.183281889,1562,
CBAO305-2,51.455937695,-3.183431089,1563,
CBAO305-2,51.456115595,-3.183557889,1564,
CBAO305-2,51.456578395,-3.183878089,1565,
CBAO305-2,51.456855195,-3.184068389,1566,
CBAO305-2,51.457011795,-3.184176889,1567,
CBAO305-2,51.457044795,-3.184200589,1568,
CBAO305-2,51.457206995,-3.184317089,1569,
CBAO305-2,51.457246995,-3.184343489,1570,
CBAO305-2,51.457288995,-3.184372189,1571,
CBAO305-2,51.457476095,-3.184511789,1572,
CBAO305-2,51.457551375,-3.184567934,1573,
CBAO305-2,51.457551375,-3.184567934,1574,
CBAO305-2,51.457637795,-3.184632389,1575,
CBAO305-2,51.457759095,-3.184722989,1576,
CBAO305-2,51.458167395,-3.185004989,1577,
CBAO305-2,51.458372295,-3.185146489,1578,
CBAO305-2,51.459120395,-3.185696389,1579,
CBAO305-2,51.459154095,-3.185785589,1580,
CBAO305-2,51.459239495,-3.185920189,1581,
CBAO305-2,51.459276495,-3.186011189,1582,
CBAO305-2,51.459325195,-3.186139789,1583,
CBAO305-2,51.459318895,-3.186232189,1584,
CBAO305-2,51.459332695,-3.186322489,1585,
CBAO305-2,51.459368195,-3.186404989,1586,
CBAO305-2,51.459415795,-3.186457889,1587,
CBAO305-2,51.459498495,-3.186481389,1588,
CBAO305-2,51.459554595,-3.186457989,1589,
CBAO305-2,51.459604695,-3.186403489,1590,
CBAO305-2,51.459707795,-3.186403789,1591,
CBAO305-2,51.459833295,-3.186410889,1592,
CBAO305-2,51.459877195,-3.186416089,1593,
CBAO305-2,51.459913995,-3.186384589,1594,
CBAO305-2,51.460073595,-3.186441389,1595,
CBAO305-2,51.460222895,-3.186507989,1596,
CBAO305-2,51.460358063,-3.186579688,1597,
CBAO305-2,51.460358063,-3.186579688,1598,
CBAO305-2,51.460511895,-3.186661289,1599,
CBAO305-2,51.460834295,-3.186821589,1600,
CBAO305-2,51.460973595,-3.186871489,1601,
CBAO305-2,51.461129795,-3.186918389,1602,
CBAO305-2,51.461347795,-3.186966689,1603,
CBAO305-2,51.461407395,-3.187022989,1604,
CBAO305-2,51.461502895,-3.187052189,1605,
CBAO305-2,51.461534295,-3.187067389,1606,
CBAO305-2,51.461621695,-3.187133789,1607,
CBAO305-2,51.461641695,-3.187206789,1608,
CBAO305-2,51.461675995,-3.187264389,1609,
CBAO305-2,51.461697495,-3.187285289,1610,
CBAO305-2,51.461745195,-3.187307489,1611,
CBAO305-2,51.461761095,-3.187305789,1612,
CBAO305-2,51.461794795,-3.187302189,1613,
CBAO305-2,51.461840195,-3.187269989,1614,
CBAO305-2,51.461880795,-3.187203589,1615,
CBAO305-2,51.461895595,-3.187156189,1616,
CBAO305-2,51.461904395,-3.187106689,1617,
CBAO305-2,51.461902495,-3.187050489,1618,
CBAO305-2,51.461928395,-3.186940489,1619,
CBAO305-2,51.461940095,-3.186881889,1620,
CBAO305-2,51.461954295,-3.186798289,1621,
CBAO305-2,51.462005595,-3.186503189,1622,
CBAO305-2,51.461991195,-3.186391789,1623,
CBAO305-2,51.462079495,-3.185951089,1624,
CBAO305-2,51.462086695,-3.185911289,1625,
CBAO305-2,51.462097395,-3.185858689,1626,
CBAO305-2,51.462109295,-3.185798189,1627,
CBAO305-2,51.462137295,-3.185666189,1628,
CBAO305-2,51.462183595,-3.185454489,1629,
CBAO305-2,51.462212195,-3.185322489,1630,
CBAO305-2,51.462264195,-3.185081289,1631,
CBAO305-2,51.462383995,-3.184621489,1632,
CBAO305-2,51.462544795,-3.184034389,1633,
CBAO305-2,51.462612198,-3.183786182,1634,
CBAO305-2,51.462612198,-3.183786182,1635,
CBAO305-2,51.463042895,-3.182200089,1636,
CBAO305-2,51.463322791,-3.181181233,1637,
CBAO305-2,51.463322791,-3.181181233,1638,
CBAO305-2,51.463404995,-3.180881989,1639,
CBAO305-2,51.463428295,-3.180792989,1640,
CBAO305-2,51.463448395,-3.180721489,1641,
CBAO305-2,51.463479695,-3.180620889,1642,
CBAO305-2,51.463515595,-3.180514389,1643,
CBAO305-2,51.463750895,-3.179897789,1644,
CBAO305-2,51.463946195,-3.179401789,1645,
CBAO305-2,51.464025295,-3.179215389,1646,
CBAO305-2,51.464165195,-3.178917089,1647,
CBAO305-2,51.4641911,-3.178863094,1648,
CBAO305-2,51.4641911,-3.178863094,1649,
CBAO305-2,51.464294295,-3.178647989,1650,
CBAO305-2,51.464456595,-3.178354589,1651,
CBAO305-2,51.464654995,-3.178021789,1652,
CBAO305-2,51.464685295,-3.177970889,1653,
CBAO305-2,51.464707495,-3.177933489,1654,
CBAO305-2,51.464830695,-3.177726289,1655,
CBAO305-2,51.465210895,-3.177142289,1656,
CBAO305-2,51.465293295,-3.176994289,1657,
CBAO305-2,51.465325095,-3.176928489,1658,
CBAO305-2,51.465333649,-3.176908933,1659,
CBAO305-2,51.465333649,-3.176908933,1660,
CBAO305-2,51.465354095,-3.176862189,1661,
CBAO305-2,51.465392495,-3.176756289,1662,
CBAO305-2,51.465450295,-3.176561489,1663,
CBAO305-2,51.465461795,-3.176510489,1664,
CBAO305-2,51.465493695,-3.176371989,1665,
CBAO305-2,51.465545295,-3.176324689,1666,
CBAO305-2,51.465607395,-3.176185789,1667,
CBAO305-2,51.465617295,-3.176184289,1668,
CBAO305-2,51.465634795,-3.176174689,1669,
CBAO305-2,51.465649795,-3.176156989,1670,
CBAO305-2,51.465660895,-3.176132689,1671,
CBAO305-2,51.465666795,-3.176103989,1672,
CBAO305-2,51.465666995,-3.176073689,1673,
CBAO305-2,51.465660195,-3.176040889,1674,
CBAO305-2,51.465646395,-3.176013389,1675,
CBAO305-2,51.465621895,-3.175913089,1676,
CBAO305-2,51.465611995,-3.175880389,1677,
CBAO305-2,51.465580095,-3.175774789,1678,
CBAO305-2,51.465537895,-3.175650189,1679,
CBAO305-2,51.465488795,-3.175595789,1680,
CBAO305-2,51.465412295,-3.175336489,1681,
CBAO305-2,51.465383595,-3.175244789,1682,
CBAO305-2,51.465341295,-3.175082189,1683,
CBAO305-2,51.465310595,-3.174937489,1684,
CBAO305-2,51.465273495,-3.174711689,1685,
CBAO305-2,51.465257295,-3.174613489,1686,
CBAO305-2,51.465248495,-3.174565989,1687,
CBAO305-2,51.465225595,-3.174442289,1688,
CBAO305-2,51.465179595,-3.174260389,1689,
CBAO305-2,51.465098395,-3.174040289,1690,
CBAO305-2,51.464922795,-3.173553189,1691,
CBAO305-2,51.464823695,-3.173281389,1692,
CBAO305-2,51.464710595,-3.172969889,1693,
CBAO305-2,51.464651395,-3.172802289,1694,
CBAO305-2,51.464645295,-3.172780089,1695,
CBAO305-2,51.464608695,-3.172673889,1696,
CBAO305-2,51.464601695,-3.172654489,1697,
CBAO305-2,51.464583095,-3.172603089,1698,
CBAO305-2,51.464547995,-3.172506189,1699,
CBAO305-2,51.464526095,-3.172444989,1700,
CBAO305-2,51.464484495,-3.172291789,1701,
CBAO305-2,51.464464295,-3.172179189,1702,
CBAO305-2,51.464448195,-3.172068389,1703,
CBAO305-2,51.464438895,-3.171978089,1704,
CBAO305-2,51.464436395,-3.171910089,1705,
CBAO305-2,51.464434695,-3.171838289,1706,
CBAO305-2,51.464448195,-3.171507289,1707,
CBAO305-2,51.464462495,-3.171152289,1708,
CBAO305-2,51.464464895,-3.171080489,1709,
CBAO305-2,51.464468895,-3.170979189,1710,
CBAO305-2,51.464477795,-3.170751489,1711,
CBAO305-2,51.464479695,-3.170702289,1712,
CBAO305-2,51.464481495,-3.170653389,1713,
CBAO305-2,51.464490195,-3.170426189,1714,
CBAO305-2,51.464499495,-3.170203689,1715,
CBAO305-2,51.464506795,-3.170028389,1716,
CBAO305-2,51.464509018,-3.169975052,1717,
CBAO305-2,51.464509018,-3.169975052,1718,
CBAO305-2,51.464513695,-3.169862789,1719,
CBAO305-2,51.464519995,-3.169710589,1720,
CBAO305-2,51.464542195,-3.169168189,1721,
CBAO305-2,51.464559995,-3.168734189,1722,
CBAO305-2,51.464569795,-3.168427289,1723,
CBAO305-2,51.464571385,-3.168385697,1724,
CBAO305-2,51.464571385,-3.168385697,1725,
CBAO305-2,51.464571595,-3.168380189,1726,
CBAO305-2,51.464574195,-3.168331289,1727,
CBAO305-2,51.464578095,-3.168239089,1728,
CBAO305-2,51.464584595,-3.168091389,1729,
CBAO305-2,51.464585995,-3.167888989,1730,
CBAO305-2,51.464619795,-3.167093289,1731,
CBAO305-2,51.464624495,-3.167045289,1732,
CBAO305-2,51.464633095,-3.166986089,1733,
CBAO305-2,51.464646695,-3.166905289,1734,
CBAO305-2,51.464671095,-3.166755389,1735,
CBAO305-2,51.464691495,-3.166616689,1736,
CBAO305-2,51.464701495,-3.166496689,1737,
CBAO305-2,51.464710095,-3.166393589,1738,
CBAO305-2,51.464726095,-3.166120389,1739,
CBAO305-2,51.464727295,-3.166085389,1740,
CBAO305-2,51.464728995,-3.166042589,1741,
CBAO305-2,51.464736695,-3.165838889,1742,
CBAO305-2,51.464837595,-3.165840789,1743,
CBAO305-2,51.464875295,-3.165852289,1744,
CBAO305-2,51.464889195,-3.165856589,1745,
CBAO305-2,51.465381995,-3.166007189,1746,
CBAO305-2,51.465405995,-3.166013789,1747,
CBAO305-2,51.465470195,-3.166030889,1748,
CBAO305-2,51.465642846,-3.166073976,1749,
CBAO305-2,51.465642846,-3.166073976,1750,
CBAO305-2,51.466210695,-3.166215689,1751,
CBAO305-2,51.466392095,-3.166269089,1752,
CBAO305-2,51.466489895,-3.166335589,1753,
CBAO305-2,51.466590595,-3.166393489,1754,
CBAO305-2,51.466609195,-3.166403989,1755,
CBAO305-2,51.466632895,-3.166416089,1756,
CBAO305-2,51.466702295,-3.166453389,1757,
CBAO305-2,51.466759995,-3.166401289,1758,
CBAO305-2,51.466791495,-3.166313589,1759,
CBAO305-2,51.466890395,-3.165965589,1760,
CBAO305-2,51.466904395,-3.165915289,1761,
CBAO305-2,51.466937395,-3.165800889,1762,
CBAO305-2,51.467035695,-3.165873089,1763,
CBAO305-2,51.467300695,-3.166072089,1764,
CBAO305-2,51.467366195,-3.166120089,1765,
CBAO305-2,51.467416695,-3.166159089,1766,
CBAO305-2,51.467533295,-3.166248789,1767,
CBAO305-2,51.467630695,-3.166322489,1768,
CBAO305-2,51.467862519,-3.166498068,1769,
CBAO305-2,51.467862519,-3.166498068,1770,
CBAO305-2,51.468371395,-3.166883489,1771,
CBAO305-2,51.468405995,-3.166910789,1772,
CBAO305-2,51.468504795,-3.166987089,1773,
CBAO305-2,51.468647295,-3.167098289,1774,
CBAO305-2,51.468738795,-3.167161989,1775,
CBAO305-2,51.470041095,-3.168152289,1776,
CBAO305-2,51.470071095,-3.168176589,1777,
CBAO305-2,51.470171995,-3.168253089,1778,
CBAO305-2,51.470317095,-3.168362589,1779,
CBAO305-2,51.470409695,-3.168430289,1780,
CBAO305-2,51.470721395,-3.168667089,1781,
CBAO305-2,51.470753895,-3.168691689,1782,
CBAO305-2,51.470851195,-3.168766489,1783,
CBAO305-2,51.470997395,-3.168876489,1784,
CBAO305-2,51.471082995,-3.168940989,1785,
CBAO305-2,51.471268461,-3.169080458,1786,
CBAO305-2,51.471268461,-3.169080458,1787,
CBAO305-2,51.471570095,-3.169307289,1788,
CBAO305-2,51.471835495,-3.169510689,1789,
CBAO305-2,51.471870595,-3.169536989,1790,
CBAO305-2,51.471969795,-3.169613889,1791,
CBAO305-2,51.472117295,-3.169724789,1792,
CBAO305-2,51.472200795,-3.169787889,1793,
CBAO305-2,51.472288088,-3.169854049,1794,
CBAO305-2,51.472288088,-3.169854049,1795,
CBAO305-2,51.473191395,-3.170538689,1796,
CBAO305-2,51.473222695,-3.170563189,1797,
CBAO305-2,51.473315695,-3.170632989,1798,
CBAO305-2,51.473468195,-3.170747389,1799,
CBAO305-2,51.473531495,-3.170795489,1800,
CBAO305-2,51.474087495,-3.171217789,1801,
CBAO305-2,51.474294895,-3.171343889,1802,
CBAO305-2,51.474543795,-3.171459389,1803,
CBAO305-2,51.474683285,-3.171522683,1804,
CBAO305-2,51.474683285,-3.171522683,1805,
CBAO305-2,51.474692995,-3.171527089,1806,
CBAO305-2,51.474727095,-3.171514289,1807,
CBAO305-2,51.474910695,-3.171595889,1808,
CBAO305-2,51.474952295,-3.171612489,1809,
CBAO305-2,51.474990795,-3.171628489,1810,
CBAO305-2,51.475122395,-3.171678189,1811,
CBAO305-2,51.475177495,-3.171696989,1812,
CBAO305-2,51.475301295,-3.171785089,1813,
CBAO305-2,51.475445395,-3.171848889,1814,
CBAO305-2,51.475483995,-3.171865689,1815,
CBAO305-2,51.475513795,-3.171879589,1816,
CBAO305-2,51.475568695,-3.171891389,1817,
CBAO305-2,51.475589895,-3.171895889,1818,
CBAO305-2,51.475571895,-3.172097389,1819,
CBAO305-2,51.475598695,-3.172131089,1820,
CBAO305-2,51.475588895,-3.172240289,1821,
CBAO305-2,51.475561095,-3.172279589,1822,
CBAO305-2,51.475543395,-3.172365889,1823,
CBAO305-2,51.475529095,-3.172419989,1824,
CBAO305-2,51.475516795,-3.172466089,1825,
CBAO305-2,51.475504495,-3.172505789,1826,
CBAO305-2,51.475439295,-3.172646589,1827,
CBAO305-2,51.475420895,-3.172682389,1828,
CBAO305-2,51.475379295,-3.172766689,1829,
CBAO305-2,51.475331495,-3.172868989,1830,
CBAO305-2,51.475285295,-3.172957789,1831,
CBAO305-2,51.475211095,-3.173185689,1832,
CBAO305-2,51.475167595,-3.173273389,1833,
CBAO305-2,51.474856795,-3.174328589,1834,
CBAO305-2,51.474838395,-3.174396889,1835,
CBAO305-2,51.474755995,-3.174750189,1836,
CBAO305-2,51.474710095,-3.174884589,1837,
CBAO305-2,51.474702274,-3.174954424,1838,
CBAO305-2,51.474702274,-3.174954424,1839,
CBAO305-2,51.474693195,-3.175035489,1840,
CBAO305-2,51.474706895,-3.175187089,1841,
CBAO305-2,51.474749995,-3.175323889,1842,
CBAO305-2,51.474817895,-3.175431589,1843,
CBAO305-2,51.474854995,-3.175460789,1844,
CBAO305-2,51.474903695,-3.175499089,1845,
CBAO305-2,51.474998295,-3.175519389,1846,
CBAO305-2,51.475092095,-3.175490289,1847,
CBAO305-2,51.475171595,-3.175492789,1848,
CBAO305-2,51.475256795,-3.175485989,1849,
CBAO305-2,51.475319995,-3.175496689,1850,
CBAO305-2,51.475341495,-3.175506989,1851,
CBAO305-2,51.475369995,-3.175521589,1852,
CBAO305-2,51.475441895,-3.175569489,1853,
CBAO305-2,51.475621695,-3.175721389,1854,
CBAO305-2,51.475821195,-3.175892189,1855,
CBAO305-2,51.476040995,-3.176086789,1856,
CBAO305-2,51.476080095,-3.176123289,1857,
CBAO305-2,51.476235795,-3.176282289,1858,
CBAO305-2,51.476359595,-3.176425089,1859,
CBAO305-2,51.476428095,-3.176504989,1860,
CBAO305-2,51.476452695,-3.176533689,1861,
CBAO305-2,51.476488195,-3.176575889,1862,
CBAO305-2,51.476608395,-3.176590589,1863,
CBAO305-2,51.476542795,-3.176646989,1864,
CBAO305-2,51.476488595,-3.176705389,1865,
CBAO305-2,51.476478595,-3.176723989,1866,
CBAO305-2,51.476453795,-3.176787189,1867,
CBAO305-2,51.476438695,-3.176821589,1868,
CBAO305-2,51.476422495,-3.176850289,1869,
CBAO305-2,51.476400695,-3.176878189,1870,
CBAO305-2,51.476374695,-3.176901189,1871,
CBAO305-2,51.476379695,-3.176954289,1872,
CBAO305-2,51.476379295,-3.176994689,1873,
CBAO305-2,51.476373995,-3.177033589,1874,
CBAO305-2,51.476359895,-3.177083789,1875,
CBAO305-2,51.476336595,-3.177142789,1876,
CBAO305-2,51.476280495,-3.177273889,1877,
CBAO305-2,51.476253195,-3.177339589,1878,
CBAO305-2,51.476323295,-3.177387189,1879,
CBAO305-2,51.476407795,-3.177445489,1880,
CBAO305-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1881,
CBAO305-2,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1882,
CBAO305-2,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1883,
CBAO305-2,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1884,
CBAO305-2,51.476779971,-3.178125865,1885,
CBAO305-1,51.434437913,-3.21937738,0,
CBAO305-1,51.434444695,-3.219233489,1,
CBAO305-1,51.434381995,-3.218567189,2,
CBAO305-1,51.434342695,-3.217963089,3,
CBAO305-1,51.434324395,-3.217683889,4,
CBAO305-1,51.434372795,-3.217400689,5,
CBAO305-1,51.434415295,-3.217223489,6,
CBAO305-1,51.434430395,-3.217058189,7,
CBAO305-1,51.434408995,-3.216938689,8,
CBAO305-1,51.434360595,-3.216834889,9,
CBAO305-1,51.434186295,-3.216468889,10,
CBAO305-1,51.433920795,-3.215940389,11,
CBAO305-1,51.433697795,-3.215498789,12,
CBAO305-1,51.433490895,-3.215706089,13,
CBAO305-1,51.433250495,-3.215934789,14,
CBAO305-1,51.432867395,-3.216359389,15,
CBAO305-1,51.432590795,-3.216836689,16,
CBAO305-1,51.432439095,-3.217148689,17,
CBAO305-1,51.432394995,-3.217240489,18,
CBAO305-1,51.432066595,-3.217924489,19,
CBAO305-1,51.431789695,-3.218501089,20,
CBAO305-1,51.431642395,-3.218778389,21,
CBAO305-1,51.431583595,-3.218885289,22,
CBAO305-1,51.431568895,-3.218911889,23,
CBAO305-1,51.431557694,-3.218932229,24,
CBAO305-1,51.431557694,-3.218932229,25,
CBAO305-1,51.431303895,-3.219393089,26,
CBAO305-1,51.431099095,-3.219774389,27,
CBAO305-1,51.431015695,-3.219919589,28,
CBAO305-1,51.430906795,-3.220049889,29,
CBAO305-1,51.430789295,-3.220148589,30,
CBAO305-1,51.430690595,-3.220214289,31,
CBAO305-1,51.430599595,-3.220247489,32,
CBAO305-1,51.430479295,-3.220274889,33,
CBAO305-1,51.430264495,-3.220291589,34,
CBAO305-1,51.430222395,-3.220266789,35,
CBAO305-1,51.430012295,-3.220143189,36,
CBAO305-1,51.429665295,-3.219788589,37,
CBAO305-1,51.429333595,-3.219321589,38,
CBAO305-1,51.429144295,-3.219086489,39,
CBAO305-1,51.428965995,-3.218831289,40,
CBAO305-1,51.428511195,-3.218367789,41,
CBAO305-1,51.428503756,-3.218360916,42,
CBAO305-1,51.428503756,-3.218360916,43,
CBAO305-1,51.428347095,-3.218216189,44,
CBAO305-1,51.428288895,-3.218162389,45,
CBAO305-1,51.428018795,-3.217912889,46,
CBAO305-1,51.427932895,-3.217846289,47,
CBAO305-1,51.427804795,-3.217784189,48,
CBAO305-1,51.427822495,-3.217632189,49,
CBAO305-1,51.427824895,-3.217611589,50,
CBAO305-1,51.427890595,-3.217285989,51,
CBAO305-1,51.427961295,-3.217031089,52,
CBAO305-1,51.428054595,-3.216658889,53,
CBAO305-1,51.428040916,-3.216592002,54,
CBAO305-1,51.428040916,-3.216592002,55,
CBAO305-1,51.427842495,-3.215621789,56,
CBAO305-1,51.427815595,-3.215452789,57,
CBAO305-1,51.427801895,-3.215315589,58,
CBAO305-1,51.427804795,-3.215211389,59,
CBAO305-1,51.427813895,-3.215125689,60,
CBAO305-1,51.427829695,-3.215054189,61,
CBAO305-1,51.427857395,-3.214985389,62,
CBAO305-1,51.427950395,-3.214859689,63,
CBAO305-1,51.428230895,-3.214644089,64,
CBAO305-1,51.428412195,-3.214538189,65,
CBAO305-1,51.429087495,-3.214136889,66,
CBAO305-1,51.429299695,-3.213987989,67,
CBAO305-1,51.429721895,-3.213612789,68,
CBAO305-1,51.429848695,-3.213534589,69,
CBAO305-1,51.429999946,-3.213396232,70,
CBAO305-1,51.429999946,-3.213396232,71,
CBAO305-1,51.430180695,-3.213230889,72,
CBAO305-1,51.430246295,-3.213170689,73,
CBAO305-1,51.430270495,-3.213148289,74,
CBAO305-1,51.430283095,-3.213119789,75,
CBAO305-1,51.430288095,-3.213047089,76,
CBAO305-1,51.430279995,-3.212963089,77,
CBAO305-1,51.430242195,-3.212689489,78,
CBAO305-1,51.430150295,-3.212064989,79,
CBAO305-1,51.430122995,-3.211819689,80,
CBAO305-1,51.430118695,-3.211639089,81,
CBAO305-1,51.430133495,-3.211514589,82,
CBAO305-1,51.430157195,-3.211386189,83,
CBAO305-1,51.430190495,-3.211254589,84,
CBAO305-1,51.430236195,-3.211137589,85,
CBAO305-1,51.430285895,-3.211042089,86,
CBAO305-1,51.430345295,-3.210961989,87,
CBAO305-1,51.430433495,-3.210871389,88,
CBAO305-1,51.430506395,-3.210806189,89,
CBAO305-1,51.430590895,-3.210765489,90,
CBAO305-1,51.430660195,-3.210759389,91,
CBAO305-1,51.430748795,-3.210765489,92,
CBAO305-1,51.430815795,-3.210764889,93,
CBAO305-1,51.431006995,-3.210792589,94,
CBAO305-1,51.431218495,-3.210828289,95,
CBAO305-1,51.431245373,-3.21082775,96,
CBAO305-1,51.431245373,-3.21082775,97,
CBAO305-1,51.431382995,-3.210824989,98,
CBAO305-1,51.431531295,-3.210814289,99,
CBAO305-1,51.431932695,-3.210693189,100,
CBAO305-1,51.432205195,-3.210548189,101,
CBAO305-1,51.432436895,-3.210367989,102,
CBAO305-1,51.432639495,-3.210184989,103,
CBAO305-1,51.432733295,-3.210072789,104,
CBAO305-1,51.432816795,-3.209962789,105,
CBAO305-1,51.432881995,-3.209858989,106,
CBAO305-1,51.432931195,-3.209766989,107,
CBAO305-1,51.433078495,-3.209431489,108,
CBAO305-1,51.433200495,-3.209189889,109,
CBAO305-1,51.433243265,-3.209152197,110,
CBAO305-1,51.433243265,-3.209152197,111,
CBAO305-1,51.433538295,-3.208892189,112,
CBAO305-1,51.433565195,-3.208868489,113,
CBAO305-1,51.433451095,-3.208428289,114,
CBAO305-1,51.432865295,-3.206640789,115,
CBAO305-1,51.432800895,-3.206227089,116,
CBAO305-1,51.432771695,-3.206006489,117,
CBAO305-1,51.432769395,-3.205938189,118,
CBAO305-1,51.432768595,-3.205869989,119,
CBAO305-1,51.432778395,-3.205774289,120,
CBAO305-1,51.432786106,-3.205617056,121,
CBAO305-1,51.432786106,-3.205617056,122,
CBAO305-1,51.432820595,-3.204913689,123,
CBAO305-1,51.432802395,-3.204555389,124,
CBAO305-1,51.432735395,-3.204153189,125,
CBAO305-1,51.432638495,-3.203787189,126,
CBAO305-1,51.432495895,-3.203426989,127,
CBAO305-1,51.432245095,-3.203057689,128,
CBAO305-1,51.432042295,-3.202838989,129,
CBAO305-1,51.431697895,-3.202632389,130,
CBAO305-1,51.431323095,-3.202515089,131,
CBAO305-1,51.431259495,-3.202495189,132,
CBAO305-1,51.431091495,-3.202585089,133,
CBAO305-1,51.430972195,-3.202604889,134,
CBAO305-1,51.430916695,-3.202554189,135,
CBAO305-1,51.430903595,-3.202488989,136,
CBAO305-1,51.430918495,-3.202417389,137,
CBAO305-1,51.430966795,-3.202276889,138,
CBAO305-1,51.431259495,-3.202495189,139,
CBAO305-1,51.431323095,-3.202515089,140,
CBAO305-1,51.431624815,-3.202609517,141,
CBAO305-1,51.431624815,-3.202609517,142,
CBAO305-1,51.431697895,-3.202632389,143,
CBAO305-1,51.432042295,-3.202838989,144,
CBAO305-1,51.432245095,-3.203057689,145,
CBAO305-1,51.432495895,-3.203426989,146,
CBAO305-1,51.432638495,-3.203787189,147,
CBAO305-1,51.432735395,-3.204153189,148,
CBAO305-1,51.432802395,-3.204555389,149,
CBAO305-1,51.432820595,-3.204913689,150,
CBAO305-1,51.432778395,-3.205774289,151,
CBAO305-1,51.432768595,-3.205869989,152,
CBAO305-1,51.432769395,-3.205938189,153,
CBAO305-1,51.432771695,-3.206006489,154,
CBAO305-1,51.432800895,-3.206227089,155,
CBAO305-1,51.432865295,-3.206640789,156,
CBAO305-1,51.433451095,-3.208428289,157,
CBAO305-1,51.433565195,-3.208868489,158,
CBAO305-1,51.433577595,-3.208913889,159,
CBAO305-1,51.433640495,-3.209105189,160,
CBAO305-1,51.433740995,-3.209379889,161,
CBAO305-1,51.433843095,-3.209618789,162,
CBAO305-1,51.433868467,-3.209663216,163,
CBAO305-1,51.433868467,-3.209663216,164,
CBAO305-1,51.433916595,-3.209747489,165,
CBAO305-1,51.434020095,-3.209858689,166,
CBAO305-1,51.434090295,-3.209928989,167,
CBAO305-1,51.434110395,-3.209943189,168,
CBAO305-1,51.434127995,-3.209896089,169,
CBAO305-1,51.434163595,-3.209798389,170,
CBAO305-1,51.434198195,-3.209703389,171,
CBAO305-1,51.434285795,-3.209452789,172,
CBAO305-1,51.434327695,-3.209332989,173,
CBAO305-1,51.434413395,-3.209137489,174,
CBAO305-1,51.434617395,-3.208756089,175,
CBAO305-1,51.434840195,-3.208289889,176,
CBAO305-1,51.434895295,-3.208033389,177,
CBAO305-1,51.434890195,-3.207841189,178,
CBAO305-1,51.434968795,-3.207854389,179,
CBAO305-1,51.435112495,-3.207921389,180,
CBAO305-1,51.435141595,-3.207948889,181,
CBAO305-1,51.435222395,-3.208025489,182,
CBAO305-1,51.435267895,-3.208080289,183,
CBAO305-1,51.435342295,-3.208169689,184,
CBAO305-1,51.435457895,-3.208308689,185,
CBAO305-1,51.435575895,-3.208486589,186,
CBAO305-1,51.435671895,-3.208566189,187,
CBAO305-1,51.435702295,-3.208616989,188,
CBAO305-1,51.435779495,-3.208684189,189,
CBAO305-1,51.435884895,-3.208721289,190,
CBAO305-1,51.436029795,-3.208577189,191,
CBAO305-1,51.436097895,-3.208449789,192,
CBAO305-1,51.436152695,-3.208329789,193,
CBAO305-1,51.436289095,-3.208055089,194,
CBAO305-1,51.436423395,-3.207784589,195,
CBAO305-1,51.436509095,-3.207611689,196,
CBAO305-1,51.436532695,-3.207564389,197,
CBAO305-1,51.436592095,-3.207422889,198,
CBAO305-1,51.436615495,-3.207334889,199,
CBAO305-1,51.436634895,-3.207261889,200,
CBAO305-1,51.436652295,-3.207006989,201,
CBAO305-1,51.436604695,-3.206798689,202,
CBAO305-1,51.436551095,-3.206608489,203,
CBAO305-1,51.436406495,-3.206153589,204,
CBAO305-1,51.436366295,-3.206012289,205,
CBAO305-1,51.436359195,-3.205987189,206,
CBAO305-1,51.436296395,-3.205774889,207,
CBAO305-1,51.436240895,-3.205680889,208,
CBAO305-1,51.436231395,-3.205664889,209,
CBAO305-1,51.436190895,-3.205596489,210,
CBAO305-1,51.436109566,-3.205451481,211,
CBAO305-1,51.436109566,-3.205451481,212,
CBAO305-1,51.436094595,-3.205424789,213,
CBAO305-1,51.436065495,-3.205395389,214,
CBAO305-1,51.435969195,-3.205297989,215,
CBAO305-1,51.435847695,-3.205212489,216,
CBAO305-1,51.435832395,-3.205201689,217,
CBAO305-1,51.435657795,-3.205194289,218,
CBAO305-1,51.435629095,-3.205193089,219,
CBAO305-1,51.435344895,-3.205210489,220,
CBAO305-1,51.435056595,-3.205198889,221,
CBAO305-1,51.434883295,-3.205296489,222,
CBAO305-1,51.434873395,-3.205308589,223,
CBAO305-1,51.434728795,-3.205514889,224,
CBAO305-1,51.434650995,-3.205804389,225,
CBAO305-1,51.434649195,-3.205852789,226,
CBAO305-1,51.434639695,-3.206118889,227,
CBAO305-1,51.434635095,-3.206246589,228,
CBAO305-1,51.434650795,-3.206530989,229,
CBAO305-1,51.434656395,-3.206631889,230,
CBAO305-1,51.434679095,-3.206969289,231,
CBAO305-1,51.434688995,-3.207043489,232,
CBAO305-1,51.434801795,-3.207341489,233,
CBAO305-1,51.434823195,-3.207398089,234,
CBAO305-1,51.434877595,-3.207643789,235,
CBAO305-1,51.434882995,-3.207728689,236,
CBAO305-1,51.434890195,-3.207841189,237,
CBAO305-1,51.434895295,-3.208033389,238,
CBAO305-1,51.434840195,-3.208289889,239,
CBAO305-1,51.434617395,-3.208756089,240,
CBAO305-1,51.434413395,-3.209137489,241,
CBAO305-1,51.434327695,-3.209332989,242,
CBAO305-1,51.434285795,-3.209452789,243,
CBAO305-1,51.434198195,-3.209703389,244,
CBAO305-1,51.434163595,-3.209798389,245,
CBAO305-1,51.434127995,-3.209896089,246,
CBAO305-1,51.434110395,-3.209943189,247,
CBAO305-1,51.434151095,-3.209979689,248,
CBAO305-1,51.434222095,-3.210037589,249,
CBAO305-1,51.434249995,-3.210060289,250,
CBAO305-1,51.434282195,-3.210086289,251,
CBAO305-1,51.434419695,-3.210197589,252,
CBAO305-1,51.435109195,-3.210790589,253,
CBAO305-1,51.435208195,-3.210904189,254,
CBAO305-1,51.435431495,-3.211180489,255,
CBAO305-1,51.435707795,-3.211631989,256,
CBAO305-1,51.435919395,-3.212125189,257,
CBAO305-1,51.436102195,-3.212702989,258,
CBAO305-1,51.436120195,-3.212759089,259,
CBAO305-1,51.436151195,-3.212863189,260,
CBAO305-1,51.436227495,-3.213009089,261,
CBAO305-1,51.436330895,-3.212910789,262,
CBAO305-1,51.436358095,-3.212872989,263,
CBAO305-1,51.436379095,-3.212843889,264,
CBAO305-1,51.436408095,-3.212803789,265,
CBAO305-1,51.436467757,-3.212692193,266,
CBAO305-1,51.436467757,-3.212692193,267,
CBAO305-1,51.436482995,-3.212663689,268,
CBAO305-1,51.436524395,-3.212525789,269,
CBAO305-1,51.436556095,-3.212382789,270,
CBAO305-1,51.436624395,-3.211728589,271,
CBAO305-1,51.436648695,-3.211488789,272,
CBAO305-1,51.436682495,-3.211222489,273,
CBAO305-1,51.436780395,-3.210513789,274,
CBAO305-1,51.436812895,-3.210212589,275,
CBAO305-1,51.436824895,-3.209991889,276,
CBAO305-1,51.436851194,-3.209722042,277,
CBAO305-1,51.436851194,-3.209722042,278,
CBAO305-1,51.436945895,-3.208750289,279,
CBAO305-1,51.436966695,-3.208539489,280,
CBAO305-1,51.437034095,-3.208109489,281,
CBAO305-1,51.437098695,-3.207860589,282,
CBAO305-1,51.437181595,-3.207653489,283,
CBAO305-1,51.437305695,-3.207415989,284,
CBAO305-1,51.437352995,-3.207352089,285,
CBAO305-1,51.437440395,-3.207234189,286,
CBAO305-1,51.437523995,-3.207122389,287,
CBAO305-1,51.437730595,-3.206846189,288,
CBAO305-1,51.437976095,-3.206513989,289,
CBAO305-1,51.438054595,-3.206420989,290,
CBAO305-1,51.438424795,-3.205982589,291,
CBAO305-1,51.438812695,-3.205523189,292,
CBAO305-1,51.438930895,-3.205380789,293,
CBAO305-1,51.438945897,-3.205349712,294,
CBAO305-1,51.438945897,-3.205349712,295,
CBAO305-1,51.439056495,-3.205120589,296,
CBAO305-1,51.439104295,-3.204986489,297,
CBAO305-1,51.439250795,-3.204452389,298,
CBAO305-1,51.439389995,-3.204110889,299,
CBAO305-1,51.439537695,-3.203944389,300,
CBAO305-1,51.439711795,-3.203855589,301,
CBAO305-1,51.439849595,-3.203806789,302,
CBAO305-1,51.440226895,-3.203623589,303,
CBAO305-1,51.440483295,-3.203413489,304,
CBAO305-1,51.440729795,-3.203185989,305,
CBAO305-1,51.441009595,-3.202888189,306,
CBAO305-1,51.441201395,-3.202694089,307,
CBAO305-1,51.441281695,-3.202609689,308,
CBAO305-1,51.441509395,-3.202370489,309,
CBAO305-1,51.441617195,-3.202257289,310,
CBAO305-1,51.442080195,-3.201763089,311,
CBAO305-1,51.443550929,-3.20023221,312,
CBAO305-1,51.443550929,-3.20023221,313,
CBAO305-1,51.443559595,-3.200223189,314,
CBAO305-1,51.443814895,-3.199942589,315,
CBAO305-1,51.443845695,-3.199910589,316,
CBAO305-1,51.443903595,-3.199850289,317,
CBAO305-1,51.443968995,-3.199781989,318,
CBAO305-1,51.443999595,-3.199694289,319,
CBAO305-1,51.444052595,-3.199634489,320,
CBAO305-1,51.444156095,-3.199517689,321,
CBAO305-1,51.444203895,-3.199521389,322,
CBAO305-1,51.444252395,-3.199462589,323,
CBAO305-1,51.444368995,-3.199321289,324,
CBAO305-1,51.444398295,-3.199285689,325,
CBAO305-1,51.444469195,-3.199197589,326,
CBAO305-1,51.444500295,-3.199155189,327,
CBAO305-1,51.444520695,-3.199131289,328,
CBAO305-1,51.444602495,-3.199033489,329,
CBAO305-1,51.444742395,-3.198866389,330,
CBAO305-1,51.444814695,-3.198776189,331,
CBAO305-1,51.444828595,-3.198756889,332,
CBAO305-1,51.444864895,-3.198736389,333,
CBAO305-1,51.444943095,-3.198595789,334,
CBAO305-1,51.444967995,-3.198547789,335,
CBAO305-1,51.444994395,-3.198488989,336,
CBAO305-1,51.445033495,-3.198478389,337,
CBAO305-1,51.445060095,-3.198462989,338,
CBAO305-1,51.445101195,-3.198408589,339,
CBAO305-1,51.445125695,-3.198385689,340,
CBAO305-1,51.445187195,-3.198322889,341,
CBAO305-1,51.445238995,-3.198272189,342,
CBAO305-1,51.445299795,-3.198213489,343,
CBAO305-1,51.445327095,-3.198185789,344,
CBAO305-1,51.445423595,-3.198092189,345,
CBAO305-1,51.445468875,-3.198049278,346,
CBAO305-1,51.445468875,-3.198049278,347,
CBAO305-1,51.445536395,-3.197985289,348,
CBAO305-1,51.445729195,-3.197819789,349,
CBAO305-1,51.445942995,-3.197636189,350,
CBAO305-1,51.446015995,-3.197580189,351,
CBAO305-1,51.446071495,-3.197540189,352,
CBAO305-1,51.446141395,-3.197493989,353,
CBAO305-1,51.446247995,-3.197442189,354,
CBAO305-1,51.446323395,-3.197414589,355,
CBAO305-1,51.446396695,-3.197398889,356,
CBAO305-1,51.446481695,-3.197392689,357,
CBAO305-1,51.446590095,-3.197399989,358,
CBAO305-1,51.446693395,-3.197427489,359,
CBAO305-1,51.446765995,-3.197458989,360,
CBAO305-1,51.446825995,-3.197491789,361,
CBAO305-1,51.446910195,-3.197548889,362,
CBAO305-1,51.447019895,-3.197639689,363,
CBAO305-1,51.447089095,-3.197701589,364,
CBAO305-1,51.447153995,-3.197766389,365,
CBAO305-1,51.447271695,-3.197901489,366,
CBAO305-1,51.447366995,-3.198003089,367,
CBAO305-1,51.447436895,-3.198070289,368,
CBAO305-1,51.447517695,-3.198136189,369,
CBAO305-1,51.447596195,-3.198189889,370,
CBAO305-1,51.447616095,-3.198201289,371,
CBAO305-1,51.447635895,-3.198212689,372,
CBAO305-1,51.447659095,-3.198223889,373,
CBAO305-1,51.447726095,-3.198256289,374,
CBAO305-1,51.447798595,-3.198279389,375,
CBAO305-1,51.447785095,-3.198389889,376,
CBAO305-1,51.447780295,-3.198467889,377,
CBAO305-1,51.447781895,-3.198524389,378,
CBAO305-1,51.447789095,-3.198564589,379,
CBAO305-1,51.447829695,-3.198792389,380,
CBAO305-1,51.447906795,-3.199207689,381,
CBAO305-1,51.447952395,-3.199444989,382,
CBAO305-1,51.447977295,-3.199561589,383,
CBAO305-1,51.447989795,-3.199607089,384,
CBAO305-1,51.448004295,-3.199645989,385,
CBAO305-1,51.448057795,-3.199765189,386,
CBAO305-1,51.448094495,-3.199841589,387,
CBAO305-1,51.448135495,-3.199924789,388,
CBAO305-1,51.448147695,-3.199951589,389,
CBAO305-1,51.448172095,-3.200005489,390,
CBAO305-1,51.448206795,-3.200090289,391,
CBAO305-1,51.448213195,-3.200108989,392,
CBAO305-1,51.448236695,-3.200178289,393,
CBAO305-1,51.448260395,-3.200264989,394,
CBAO305-1,51.448273895,-3.200319689,395,
CBAO305-1,51.448328768,-3.200605739,396,
CBAO305-1,51.448328768,-3.200605739,397,
CBAO305-1,51.448364495,-3.200791989,398,
CBAO305-1,51.448407095,-3.201016089,399,
CBAO305-1,51.448457295,-3.201279989,400,
CBAO305-1,51.448472195,-3.201333789,401,
CBAO305-1,51.448489795,-3.201380889,402,
CBAO305-1,51.448528595,-3.201465989,403,
CBAO305-1,51.448540395,-3.201496789,404,
CBAO305-1,51.448549195,-3.201527489,405,
CBAO305-1,51.448560595,-3.201577089,406,
CBAO305-1,51.448588795,-3.201725789,407,
CBAO305-1,51.448622095,-3.201900889,408,
CBAO305-1,51.448689695,-3.202260189,409,
CBAO305-1,51.448776095,-3.202719289,410,
CBAO305-1,51.448824995,-3.202986489,411,
CBAO305-1,51.448834095,-3.203033989,412,
CBAO305-1,51.448839279,-3.203060454,413,
CBAO305-1,51.448839279,-3.203060454,414,
CBAO305-1,51.448883195,-3.203284689,415,
CBAO305-1,51.448934795,-3.203566389,416,
CBAO305-1,51.449007695,-3.203953389,417,
CBAO305-1,51.449022295,-3.204030989,418,
CBAO305-1,51.449079195,-3.204330189,419,
CBAO305-1,51.449092595,-3.204404889,420,
CBAO305-1,51.449120195,-3.204552789,421,
CBAO305-1,51.449141495,-3.204666689,422,
CBAO305-1,51.449165895,-3.204797789,423,
CBAO305-1,51.449172795,-3.204840189,424,
CBAO305-1,51.449204395,-3.205009189,425,
CBAO305-1,51.449254295,-3.205276289,426,
CBAO305-1,51.449257208,-3.205291847,427,
CBAO305-1,51.449257208,-3.205291847,428,
CBAO305-1,51.449360895,-3.205845589,429,
CBAO305-1,51.449443095,-3.206282289,430,
CBAO305-1,51.449457895,-3.206350789,431,
CBAO305-1,51.449541595,-3.206668689,432,
CBAO305-1,51.44951848,-3.206790133,433,
CBAO305-1,51.449555834,-3.206873866,434,
CBAO305-1,51.449612352,-3.206842977,435,
CBAO305-1,51.449624404,-3.206764144,436,
CBAO305-1,51.44958926,-3.206684067,437,
CBAO305-1,51.449589421,-3.20668266,438,
CBAO305-1,51.449541595,-3.206668689,439,
CBAO305-1,51.449457895,-3.206350789,440,
CBAO305-1,51.449443095,-3.206282289,441,
CBAO305-1,51.449360895,-3.205845589,442,
CBAO305-1,51.449254295,-3.205276289,443,
CBAO305-1,51.449204395,-3.205009189,444,
CBAO305-1,51.449172795,-3.204840189,445,
CBAO305-1,51.449165895,-3.204797789,446,
CBAO305-1,51.449141495,-3.204666689,447,
CBAO305-1,51.449120195,-3.204552789,448,
CBAO305-1,51.449092595,-3.204404889,449,
CBAO305-1,51.449079195,-3.204330189,450,
CBAO305-1,51.449022295,-3.204030989,451,
CBAO305-1,51.449007695,-3.203953389,452,
CBAO305-1,51.448934795,-3.203566389,453,
CBAO305-1,51.448883195,-3.203284689,454,
CBAO305-1,51.448834095,-3.203033989,455,
CBAO305-1,51.448824995,-3.202986489,456,
CBAO305-1,51.448776095,-3.202719289,457,
CBAO305-1,51.448689695,-3.202260189,458,
CBAO305-1,51.448622095,-3.201900889,459,
CBAO305-1,51.448588795,-3.201725789,460,
CBAO305-1,51.448560595,-3.201577089,461,
CBAO305-1,51.448549195,-3.201527489,462,
CBAO305-1,51.448540395,-3.201496789,463,
CBAO305-1,51.448528595,-3.201465989,464,
CBAO305-1,51.448489795,-3.201380889,465,
CBAO305-1,51.448472195,-3.201333789,466,
CBAO305-1,51.448457295,-3.201279989,467,
CBAO305-1,51.448407095,-3.201016089,468,
CBAO305-1,51.448364495,-3.200791989,469,
CBAO305-1,51.448273895,-3.200319689,470,
CBAO305-1,51.448260395,-3.200264989,471,
CBAO305-1,51.448236695,-3.200178289,472,
CBAO305-1,51.448213195,-3.200108989,473,
CBAO305-1,51.448206795,-3.200090289,474,
CBAO305-1,51.448172095,-3.200005489,475,
CBAO305-1,51.448147695,-3.199951589,476,
CBAO305-1,51.448135495,-3.199924789,477,
CBAO305-1,51.448094495,-3.199841589,478,
CBAO305-1,51.448057795,-3.199765189,479,
CBAO305-1,51.448004295,-3.199645989,480,
CBAO305-1,51.447989795,-3.199607089,481,
CBAO305-1,51.447977295,-3.199561589,482,
CBAO305-1,51.447952395,-3.199444989,483,
CBAO305-1,51.447906795,-3.199207689,484,
CBAO305-1,51.447829695,-3.198792389,485,
CBAO305-1,51.447789095,-3.198564589,486,
CBAO305-1,51.447781895,-3.198524389,487,
CBAO305-1,51.447780295,-3.198467889,488,
CBAO305-1,51.447785095,-3.198389889,489,
CBAO305-1,51.447798595,-3.198279389,490,
CBAO305-1,51.447882195,-3.198298689,491,
CBAO305-1,51.447899895,-3.198298589,492,
CBAO305-1,51.447959295,-3.198298289,493,
CBAO305-1,51.448090295,-3.198285989,494,
CBAO305-1,51.448148891,-3.198274547,495,
CBAO305-1,51.448148891,-3.198274547,496,
CBAO305-1,51.448293595,-3.198246289,497,
CBAO305-1,51.448496095,-3.198201489,498,
CBAO305-1,51.448741095,-3.198169089,499,
CBAO305-1,51.448820795,-3.198162989,500,
CBAO305-1,51.448936895,-3.198169889,501,
CBAO305-1,51.449083195,-3.198191589,502,
CBAO305-1,51.449190795,-3.198210789,503,
CBAO305-1,51.449272295,-3.198233189,504,
CBAO305-1,51.449396095,-3.198278789,505,
CBAO305-1,51.449522895,-3.198339289,506,
CBAO305-1,51.449536295,-3.198286589,507,
CBAO305-1,51.449685395,-3.197674589,508,
CBAO305-1,51.449703195,-3.197560789,509,
CBAO305-1,51.449708395,-3.197457989,510,
CBAO305-1,51.449706295,-3.197368989,511,
CBAO305-1,51.449698795,-3.197276889,512,
CBAO305-1,51.449684195,-3.197179989,513,
CBAO305-1,51.449660495,-3.197085089,514,
CBAO305-1,51.449627595,-3.196983889,515,
CBAO305-1,51.449584195,-3.196875989,516,
CBAO305-1,51.449519195,-3.196754289,517,
CBAO305-1,51.449467095,-3.196672889,518,
CBAO305-1,51.449434895,-3.196626789,519,
CBAO305-1,51.449384995,-3.196561689,520,
CBAO305-1,51.449321395,-3.196497689,521,
CBAO305-1,51.449321395,-3.196497689,522,
CBAO305-1,51.449321395,-3.196497689,523,
CBAO305-1,51.449272495,-3.196461489,524,
CBAO305-1,51.449219995,-3.196427489,525,
CBAO305-1,51.449097195,-3.196354589,526,
CBAO305-1,51.449063295,-3.196332189,527,
CBAO305-1,51.449012595,-3.196282289,528,
CBAO305-1,51.448967695,-3.196225989,529,
CBAO305-1,51.448924095,-3.196158089,530,
CBAO305-1,51.448860095,-3.196029489,531,
CBAO305-1,51.448837895,-3.195969189,532,
CBAO305-1,51.448816295,-3.195875889,533,
CBAO305-1,51.448804195,-3.195780189,534,
CBAO305-1,51.448784895,-3.195510989,535,
CBAO305-1,51.448760495,-3.195213789,536,
CBAO305-1,51.448716395,-3.194604689,537,
CBAO305-1,51.448705495,-3.194499289,538,
CBAO305-1,51.448678395,-3.194380489,539,
CBAO305-1,51.448645395,-3.194280889,540,
CBAO305-1,51.448600995,-3.194194689,541,
CBAO305-1,51.448529395,-3.194106089,542,
CBAO305-1,51.448488795,-3.194063789,543,
CBAO305-1,51.448433795,-3.194034389,544,
CBAO305-1,51.448357295,-3.194009989,545,
CBAO305-1,51.448291995,-3.193997889,546,
CBAO305-1,51.448266833,-3.19399702,547,
CBAO305-1,51.448266833,-3.19399702,548,
CBAO305-1,51.448222495,-3.193995489,549,
CBAO305-1,51.448147195,-3.194000789,550,
CBAO305-1,51.448039395,-3.194017389,551,
CBAO305-1,51.447942695,-3.194043989,552,
CBAO305-1,51.447734695,-3.194108089,553,
CBAO305-1,51.447649995,-3.194120989,554,
CBAO305-1,51.447498595,-3.194133689,555,
CBAO305-1,51.447277695,-3.194142789,556,
CBAO305-1,51.447189295,-3.194151889,557,
CBAO305-1,51.447098095,-3.194176689,558,
CBAO305-1,51.447019495,-3.194224189,559,
CBAO305-1,51.446969195,-3.194280989,560,
CBAO305-1,51.446929595,-3.194338189,561,
CBAO305-1,51.446891295,-3.194406989,562,
CBAO305-1,51.446863495,-3.194483989,563,
CBAO305-1,51.446844795,-3.194556889,564,
CBAO305-1,51.446828395,-3.194643489,565,
CBAO305-1,51.446820195,-3.194731089,566,
CBAO305-1,51.446815495,-3.194840889,567,
CBAO305-1,51.446819195,-3.195014289,568,
CBAO305-1,51.446828895,-3.195364089,569,
CBAO305-1,51.446837595,-3.195882589,570,
CBAO305-1,51.446832295,-3.196047189,571,
CBAO305-1,51.446817395,-3.196180889,572,
CBAO305-1,51.446796195,-3.196306189,573,
CBAO305-1,51.446769395,-3.196406389,574,
CBAO305-1,51.446735595,-3.196516289,575,
CBAO305-1,51.446729309,-3.196536663,576,
CBAO305-1,51.446729309,-3.196536663,577,
CBAO305-1,51.446677895,-3.196703289,578,
CBAO305-1,51.446650495,-3.196815789,579,
CBAO305-1,51.446632395,-3.196920489,580,
CBAO305-1,51.446617695,-3.197029589,581,
CBAO305-1,51.446602495,-3.197233789,582,
CBAO305-1,51.446595095,-3.197333489,583,
CBAO305-1,51.446590095,-3.197399989,584,
CBAO305-1,51.446481695,-3.197392689,585,
CBAO305-1,51.446396695,-3.197398889,586,
CBAO305-1,51.446323395,-3.197414589,587,
CBAO305-1,51.446247995,-3.197442189,588,
CBAO305-1,51.446141395,-3.197493989,589,
CBAO305-1,51.446071495,-3.197540189,590,
CBAO305-1,51.446015995,-3.197580189,591,
CBAO305-1,51.445942995,-3.197636189,592,
CBAO305-1,51.445729195,-3.197819789,593,
CBAO305-1,51.445536395,-3.197985289,594,
CBAO305-1,51.445423595,-3.198092189,595,
CBAO305-1,51.445327095,-3.198185789,596,
CBAO305-1,51.445299795,-3.198213489,597,
CBAO305-1,51.445238995,-3.198272189,598,
CBAO305-1,51.445187195,-3.198322889,599,
CBAO305-1,51.445125695,-3.198385689,600,
CBAO305-1,51.445101195,-3.198408589,601,
CBAO305-1,51.445049195,-3.198380089,602,
CBAO305-1,51.445024595,-3.198378089,603,
CBAO305-1,51.444892995,-3.198318589,604,
CBAO305-1,51.444872295,-3.198453889,605,
CBAO305-1,51.444864495,-3.198494689,606,
CBAO305-1,51.444827295,-3.198541389,607,
CBAO305-1,51.444803395,-3.198598689,608,
CBAO305-1,51.444769995,-3.198658989,609,
CBAO305-1,51.444740195,-3.198702889,610,
CBAO305-1,51.444684495,-3.198773789,611,
CBAO305-1,51.444579795,-3.198898289,612,
CBAO305-1,51.444552495,-3.198930589,613,
CBAO305-1,51.444466695,-3.199025489,614,
CBAO305-1,51.444381595,-3.198880489,615,
CBAO305-1,51.444346895,-3.198826989,616,
CBAO305-1,51.444291995,-3.198809989,617,
CBAO305-1,51.444216095,-3.198699689,618,
CBAO305-1,51.444150224,-3.19861704,619,
CBAO305-1,51.444150224,-3.19861704,620,
CBAO305-1,51.444141895,-3.198606589,621,
CBAO305-1,51.444069895,-3.198532189,622,
CBAO305-1,51.443989195,-3.198467989,623,
CBAO305-1,51.443768095,-3.198304589,624,
CBAO305-1,51.443704795,-3.198247089,625,
CBAO305-1,51.443634495,-3.198175389,626,
CBAO305-1,51.443584095,-3.198106489,627,
CBAO305-1,51.443520595,-3.198027689,628,
CBAO305-1,51.443478495,-3.197964289,629,
CBAO305-1,51.443416495,-3.197860789,630,
CBAO305-1,51.443398995,-3.197828889,631,
CBAO305-1,51.443245895,-3.197548789,632,
CBAO305-1,51.443137695,-3.197361889,633,
CBAO305-1,51.443048495,-3.197222089,634,
CBAO305-1,51.442937095,-3.197070489,635,
CBAO305-1,51.442776795,-3.196884089,636,
CBAO305-1,51.442533895,-3.196612789,637,
CBAO305-1,51.442356695,-3.196417089,638,
CBAO305-1,51.442203495,-3.196245589,639,
CBAO305-1,51.442047695,-3.196076089,640,
CBAO305-1,51.441925295,-3.195939189,641,
CBAO305-1,51.441733074,-3.195716879,642,
CBAO305-1,51.441733074,-3.195716879,643,
CBAO305-1,51.441681895,-3.195657689,644,
CBAO305-1,51.441490395,-3.195359389,645,
CBAO305-1,51.441342995,-3.195055689,646,
CBAO305-1,51.441164395,-3.194696289,647,
CBAO305-1,51.441138295,-3.194640889,648,
CBAO305-1,51.441053795,-3.194483389,649,
CBAO305-1,51.440956695,-3.194321089,650,
CBAO305-1,51.440922295,-3.194267689,651,
CBAO305-1,51.440874895,-3.194207589,652,
CBAO305-1,51.440773795,-3.194092689,653,
CBAO305-1,51.440648595,-3.193963689,654,
CBAO305-1,51.440482095,-3.193797089,655,
CBAO305-1,51.440308095,-3.193617289,656,
CBAO305-1,51.440167995,-3.193474689,657,
CBAO305-1,51.440054295,-3.193360589,658,
CBAO305-1,51.439932595,-3.193249889,659,
CBAO305-1,51.439844795,-3.193175789,660,
CBAO305-1,51.439799995,-3.193142189,661,
CBAO305-1,51.439760295,-3.193112489,662,
CBAO305-1,51.439718395,-3.193082289,663,
CBAO305-1,51.439624895,-3.193024389,664,
CBAO305-1,51.439577295,-3.193002289,665,
CBAO305-1,51.439524195,-3.192979689,666,
CBAO305-1,51.439330995,-3.192894889,667,
CBAO305-1,51.439318876,-3.192889261,668,
CBAO305-1,51.439318876,-3.192889261,669,
CBAO305-1,51.439055795,-3.192767089,670,
CBAO305-1,51.438784195,-3.192632789,671,
CBAO305-1,51.438476495,-3.192480389,672,
CBAO305-1,51.438176695,-3.192325889,673,
CBAO305-1,51.437930395,-3.192202889,674,
CBAO305-1,51.437642395,-3.192057589,675,
CBAO305-1,51.437554695,-3.192013089,676,
CBAO305-1,51.437487595,-3.191969189,677,
CBAO305-1,51.437380795,-3.191874189,678,
CBAO305-1,51.437306495,-3.191779389,679,
CBAO305-1,51.437243295,-3.191688189,680,
CBAO305-1,51.437137895,-3.191512989,681,
CBAO305-1,51.437003295,-3.191285289,682,
CBAO305-1,51.436861595,-3.191039089,683,
CBAO305-1,51.436780995,-3.190891789,684,
CBAO305-1,51.436700295,-3.190733289,685,
CBAO305-1,51.436633751,-3.190586272,686,
CBAO305-1,51.436633751,-3.190586272,687,
CBAO305-1,51.436627195,-3.190571789,688,
CBAO305-1,51.436582195,-3.190452489,689,
CBAO305-1,51.436528595,-3.190295289,690,
CBAO305-1,51.436451695,-3.190048789,691,
CBAO305-1,51.436392795,-3.189894789,692,
CBAO305-1,51.436294195,-3.189677389,693,
CBAO305-1,51.436238595,-3.189576389,694,
CBAO305-1,51.436158995,-3.189463789,695,
CBAO305-1,51.436084695,-3.189376289,696,
CBAO305-1,51.435980895,-3.189275489,697,
CBAO305-1,51.435833395,-3.189121289,698,
CBAO305-1,51.435724795,-3.188996889,699,
CBAO305-1,51.435621895,-3.188864189,700,
CBAO305-1,51.435588695,-3.188933589,701,
CBAO305-1,51.435555495,-3.189002989,702,
CBAO305-1,51.435519995,-3.189086789,703,
CBAO305-1,51.435498795,-3.189157789,704,
CBAO305-1,51.435489395,-3.189202089,705,
CBAO305-1,51.435463557,-3.189367389,706,
CBAO305-1,51.435463557,-3.189367389,707,
CBAO305-1,51.435388995,-3.189844389,708,
CBAO305-1,51.435380995,-3.189921989,709,
CBAO305-1,51.435377895,-3.190028789,710,
CBAO305-1,51.435383795,-3.190089589,711,
CBAO305-1,51.435394495,-3.190149389,712,
CBAO305-1,51.435414595,-3.190224189,713,
CBAO305-1,51.435443295,-3.190312089,714,
CBAO305-1,51.435500695,-3.190453089,715,
CBAO305-1,51.435698795,-3.190877489,716,
CBAO305-1,51.435682595,-3.190899989,717,
CBAO305-1,51.435636495,-3.190964389,718,
CBAO305-1,51.435589595,-3.191036389,719,
CBAO305-1,51.435559595,-3.191096289,720,
CBAO305-1,51.435541394,-3.19114139,721,
CBAO305-1,51.435541394,-3.19114139,722,
CBAO305-1,51.435532395,-3.191163689,723,
CBAO305-1,51.435411495,-3.191595589,724,
CBAO305-1,51.435232695,-3.192379889,725,
CBAO305-1,51.435182695,-3.192631189,726,
CBAO305-1,51.435146495,-3.192793589,727,
CBAO305-1,51.435137495,-3.192869889,728,
CBAO305-1,51.435138495,-3.192942189,729,
CBAO305-1,51.435145695,-3.192998189,730,
CBAO305-1,51.435144895,-3.193059389,731,
CBAO305-1,51.435136595,-3.193106589,732,
CBAO305-1,51.435074895,-3.193210689,733,
CBAO305-1,51.435035695,-3.193259289,734,
CBAO305-1,51.434942195,-3.193335989,735,
CBAO305-1,51.434901095,-3.193375989,736,
CBAO305-1,51.434854995,-3.193434689,737,
CBAO305-1,51.434762595,-3.193615189,738,
CBAO305-1,51.434706295,-3.193748289,739,
CBAO305-1,51.434577295,-3.194124289,740,
CBAO305-1,51.434528295,-3.194272889,741,
CBAO305-1,51.434526932,-3.194276627,742,
CBAO305-1,51.434526932,-3.194276627,743,
CBAO305-1,51.434497595,-3.194357089,744,
CBAO305-1,51.434441295,-3.194453089,745,
CBAO305-1,51.434328595,-3.194580489,746,
CBAO305-1,51.434245895,-3.194662289,747,
CBAO305-1,51.434209195,-3.194688789,748,
CBAO305-1,51.434163895,-3.194721489,749,
CBAO305-1,51.434083595,-3.194761889,750,
CBAO305-1,51.433979795,-3.194794489,751,
CBAO305-1,51.433632595,-3.194872589,752,
CBAO305-1,51.433592295,-3.194886789,753,
CBAO305-1,51.433556095,-3.194905889,754,
CBAO305-1,51.433516395,-3.194939389,755,
CBAO305-1,51.433479595,-3.194988389,756,
CBAO305-1,51.433450295,-3.195056789,757,
CBAO305-1,51.433429395,-3.195138589,758,
CBAO305-1,51.433426129,-3.195161572,759,
CBAO305-1,51.433426129,-3.195161572,760,
CBAO305-1,51.433415195,-3.195238489,761,
CBAO305-1,51.433418195,-3.195367889,762,
CBAO305-1,51.433484195,-3.196000889,763,
CBAO305-1,51.433506595,-3.196105789,764,
CBAO305-1,51.433534795,-3.196162789,765,
CBAO305-1,51.433573095,-3.196203689,766,
CBAO305-1,51.433621095,-3.196237289,767,
CBAO305-1,51.433667095,-3.196266789,768,
CBAO305-1,51.434132695,-3.196253289,769,
CBAO305-1,51.434312429,-3.196193966,770,
CBAO305-1,51.434312429,-3.196193966,771,
CBAO305-1,51.434315995,-3.196192789,772,
CBAO305-1,51.434538995,-3.196046789,773,
CBAO305-1,51.434638095,-3.195911189,774,
CBAO305-1,51.434803095,-3.195607889,775,
CBAO305-1,51.435109495,-3.194912389,776,
CBAO305-1,51.43514933,-3.194803834,777,
CBAO305-1,51.43514933,-3.194803834,778,
CBAO305-1,51.435251395,-3.194525689,779,
CBAO305-1,51.435308595,-3.194299289,780,
CBAO305-1,51.435349895,-3.194084489,781,
CBAO305-1,51.435396195,-3.193784389,782,
CBAO305-1,51.435421295,-3.193509689,783,
CBAO305-1,51.435428095,-3.193418789,784,
CBAO305-1,51.435449495,-3.193341989,785,
CBAO305-1,51.435499095,-3.193364389,786,
CBAO305-1,51.435575571,-3.193295468,787,
CBAO305-1,51.435575571,-3.193295468,788,
CBAO305-1,51.435589195,-3.193283189,789,
CBAO305-1,51.435639195,-3.193211789,790,
CBAO305-1,51.435803995,-3.192864389,791,
CBAO305-1,51.435904695,-3.192703789,792,
CBAO305-1,51.436035795,-3.192509889,793,
CBAO305-1,51.436119795,-3.192347189,794,
CBAO305-1,51.436176395,-3.192214589,795,
CBAO305-1,51.436209695,-3.192086589,796,
CBAO305-1,51.436208195,-3.191972489,797,
CBAO305-1,51.436190295,-3.191873289,798,
CBAO305-1,51.436143495,-3.191767589,799,
CBAO305-1,51.436007995,-3.191524189,800,
CBAO305-1,51.435912735,-3.191324948,801,
CBAO305-1,51.435912735,-3.191324948,802,
CBAO305-1,51.435698795,-3.190877489,803,
CBAO305-1,51.435500695,-3.190453089,804,
CBAO305-1,51.435443295,-3.190312089,805,
CBAO305-1,51.435414595,-3.190224189,806,
CBAO305-1,51.435394495,-3.190149389,807,
CBAO305-1,51.435383795,-3.190089589,808,
CBAO305-1,51.435377895,-3.190028789,809,
CBAO305-1,51.435380995,-3.189921989,810,
CBAO305-1,51.435388995,-3.189844389,811,
CBAO305-1,51.435474384,-3.189298127,812,
CBAO305-1,51.435474384,-3.189298127,813,
CBAO305-1,51.435489395,-3.189202089,814,
CBAO305-1,51.435498795,-3.189157789,815,
CBAO305-1,51.435519995,-3.189086789,816,
CBAO305-1,51.435555495,-3.189002989,817,
CBAO305-1,51.435588695,-3.188933589,818,
CBAO305-1,51.435621895,-3.188864189,819,
CBAO305-1,51.435518395,-3.188718689,820,
CBAO305-1,51.435370195,-3.188472589,821,
CBAO305-1,51.435210795,-3.188201089,822,
CBAO305-1,51.435234895,-3.188130089,823,
CBAO305-1,51.435384975,-3.187682294,824,
CBAO305-1,51.435384975,-3.187682294,825,
CBAO305-1,51.435468395,-3.187433389,826,
CBAO305-1,51.435674995,-3.186809789,827,
CBAO305-1,51.435961995,-3.185981289,828,
CBAO305-1,51.436271695,-3.185071589,829,
CBAO305-1,51.436235095,-3.185040289,830,
CBAO305-1,51.436051973,-3.184881927,831,
CBAO305-1,51.436051973,-3.184881927,832,
CBAO305-1,51.435965895,-3.184807489,833,
CBAO305-1,51.435893795,-3.184731889,834,
CBAO305-1,51.435731495,-3.184551189,835,
CBAO305-1,51.435495995,-3.184277789,836,
CBAO305-1,51.435306295,-3.184049889,837,
CBAO305-1,51.435117295,-3.183814189,838,
CBAO305-1,51.435060695,-3.183740489,839,
CBAO305-1,51.435029895,-3.183702189,840,
CBAO305-1,51.435000995,-3.183663789,841,
CBAO305-1,51.434936095,-3.183578289,842,
CBAO305-1,51.434796495,-3.183380389,843,
CBAO305-1,51.434692513,-3.183238946,844,
CBAO305-1,51.434692513,-3.183238946,845,
CBAO305-1,51.434688795,-3.183233889,846,
CBAO305-1,51.434472595,-3.182908789,847,
CBAO305-1,51.434409495,-3.182807189,848,
CBAO305-1,51.434383095,-3.182764789,849,
CBAO305-1,51.434358895,-3.182723089,850,
CBAO305-1,51.434236395,-3.182511689,851,
CBAO305-1,51.434051495,-3.182179889,852,
CBAO305-1,51.433918795,-3.181923489,853,
CBAO305-1,51.433710995,-3.181449989,854,
CBAO305-1,51.433467895,-3.180848989,855,
CBAO305-1,51.433263095,-3.180266889,856,
CBAO305-1,51.433183895,-3.180023089,857,
CBAO305-1,51.433171395,-3.179978589,858,
CBAO305-1,51.433092495,-3.180059189,859,
CBAO305-1,51.432982395,-3.180173289,860,
CBAO305-1,51.43286369,-3.180289613,861,
CBAO305-1,51.43286369,-3.180289613,862,
CBAO305-1,51.432857795,-3.180295389,863,
CBAO305-1,51.432707295,-3.180431089,864,
CBAO305-1,51.432449295,-3.180651689,865,
CBAO305-1,51.432233595,-3.180844589,866,
CBAO305-1,51.432012995,-3.181065189,867,
CBAO305-1,51.431785295,-3.181318689,868,
CBAO305-1,51.431654795,-3.181477189,869,
CBAO305-1,51.431522795,-3.181645989,870,
CBAO305-1,51.431386395,-3.181835089,871,
CBAO305-1,51.431286695,-3.181990789,872,
CBAO305-1,51.431156595,-3.182205989,873,
CBAO305-1,51.431070195,-3.182379989,874,
CBAO305-1,51.430937995,-3.182647889,875,
CBAO305-1,51.430837995,-3.182888189,876,
CBAO305-1,51.430715295,-3.183210089,877,
CBAO305-1,51.430521151,-3.18371001,878,
CBAO305-1,51.430521151,-3.18371001,879,
CBAO305-1,51.430438595,-3.183922589,880,
CBAO305-1,51.430199995,-3.184548489,881,
CBAO305-1,51.430059995,-3.184913189,882,
CBAO305-1,51.430049695,-3.184940089,883,
CBAO305-1,51.430026695,-3.185003589,884,
CBAO305-1,51.429961395,-3.185175289,885,
CBAO305-1,51.429788195,-3.185087689,886,
CBAO305-1,51.429768295,-3.185077889,887,
CBAO305-1,51.429466509,-3.184929036,888,
CBAO305-1,51.429466509,-3.184929036,889,
CBAO305-1,51.429117695,-3.184756989,890,
CBAO305-1,51.428917995,-3.184652789,891,
CBAO305-1,51.428806595,-3.184589189,892,
CBAO305-1,51.428727595,-3.184539489,893,
CBAO305-1,51.428593395,-3.184452689,894,
CBAO305-1,51.428563495,-3.184433289,895,
CBAO305-1,51.428529195,-3.184408289,896,
CBAO305-1,51.428323895,-3.184258589,897,
CBAO305-1,51.42779811,-3.183848539,898,
CBAO305-1,51.42779811,-3.183848539,899,
CBAO305-1,51.427342195,-3.183492989,900,
CBAO305-1,51.427252495,-3.183422189,901,
CBAO305-1,51.427153895,-3.183335889,902,
CBAO305-1,51.427066695,-3.183257689,903,
CBAO305-1,51.426962595,-3.183142989,904,
CBAO305-1,51.426874195,-3.183029189,905,
CBAO305-1,51.426795895,-3.182907789,906,
CBAO305-1,51.426610595,-3.182576389,907,
CBAO305-1,51.426475995,-3.182352189,908,
CBAO305-1,51.426369795,-3.182192889,909,
CBAO305-1,51.426282895,-3.182074789,910,
CBAO305-1,51.426073095,-3.181812489,911,
CBAO305-1,51.425959595,-3.181675389,912,
CBAO305-1,51.425756095,-3.181458489,913,
CBAO305-1,51.425528595,-3.181222389,914,
CBAO305-1,51.425490995,-3.181173689,915,
CBAO305-1,51.425448895,-3.181114689,916,
CBAO305-1,51.425397095,-3.181034389,917,
CBAO305-1,51.425363295,-3.180968989,918,
CBAO305-1,51.425278395,-3.180777989,919,
CBAO305-1,51.425297695,-3.180729689,920,
CBAO305-1,51.425344095,-3.180665889,921,
CBAO305-1,51.425961595,-3.179431989,922,
CBAO305-1,51.426726795,-3.177921589,923,
CBAO305-1,51.427246095,-3.176871589,924,
CBAO305-1,51.427549095,-3.176248889,925,
CBAO305-1,51.427604895,-3.176134489,926,
CBAO305-1,51.427614095,-3.176114089,927,
CBAO305-1,51.427617095,-3.176091489,928,
CBAO305-1,51.427617295,-3.176039689,929,
CBAO305-1,51.427664595,-3.176036189,930,
CBAO305-1,51.427683495,-3.175975089,931,
CBAO305-1,51.427740195,-3.175775289,932,
CBAO305-1,51.427831095,-3.175465889,933,
CBAO305-1,51.427895995,-3.175234889,934,
CBAO305-1,51.428019995,-3.174781489,935,
CBAO305-1,51.428298795,-3.173888089,936,
CBAO305-1,51.428431595,-3.173497889,937,
CBAO305-1,51.428499895,-3.173295089,938,
CBAO305-1,51.428558695,-3.173129589,939,
CBAO305-1,51.428623695,-3.172936989,940,
CBAO305-1,51.428624634,-3.172934243,941,
CBAO305-1,51.428624634,-3.172934243,942,
CBAO305-1,51.428691095,-3.172739889,943,
CBAO305-1,51.428841395,-3.172308389,944,
CBAO305-1,51.428949295,-3.171998689,945,
CBAO305-1,51.429030995,-3.171774689,946,
CBAO305-1,51.429195495,-3.171814589,947,
CBAO305-1,51.429258795,-3.171774189,948,
CBAO305-1,51.429323195,-3.171782089,949,
CBAO305-1,51.429389795,-3.171774589,950,
CBAO305-1,51.429437405,-3.171770574,951,
CBAO305-1,51.429437405,-3.171770574,952,
CBAO305-1,51.429439595,-3.171770389,953,
CBAO305-1,51.430112995,-3.171458489,954,
CBAO305-1,51.430346395,-3.171337389,955,
CBAO305-1,51.430701695,-3.171156489,956,
CBAO305-1,51.430965795,-3.171042589,957,
CBAO305-1,51.431064695,-3.170994389,958,
CBAO305-1,51.431283295,-3.170887889,959,
CBAO305-1,51.431404595,-3.170833189,960,
CBAO305-1,51.431513095,-3.170786089,961,
CBAO305-1,51.431673795,-3.170723589,962,
CBAO305-1,51.431821095,-3.170687989,963,
CBAO305-1,51.431956695,-3.170660489,964,
CBAO305-1,51.432028495,-3.170645989,965,
CBAO305-1,51.432160895,-3.170625089,966,
CBAO305-1,51.432229995,-3.170616989,967,
CBAO305-1,51.432246695,-3.170614989,968,
CBAO305-1,51.432285395,-3.170612689,969,
CBAO305-1,51.432412995,-3.170605089,970,
CBAO305-1,51.432524195,-3.170606489,971,
CBAO305-1,51.432564895,-3.170607589,972,
CBAO305-1,51.432607895,-3.170608789,973,
CBAO305-1,51.432808595,-3.170629389,974,
CBAO305-1,51.433004895,-3.170647789,975,
CBAO305-1,51.433022842,-3.170649343,976,
CBAO305-1,51.433022842,-3.170649343,977,
CBAO305-1,51.433040695,-3.170650889,978,
CBAO305-1,51.433138295,-3.170652189,979,
CBAO305-1,51.433221895,-3.170647989,980,
CBAO305-1,51.433323695,-3.170632089,981,
CBAO305-1,51.433346795,-3.170626789,982,
CBAO305-1,51.433414695,-3.170603689,983,
CBAO305-1,51.433459995,-3.170584389,984,
CBAO305-1,51.433570795,-3.170518289,985,
CBAO305-1,51.433635095,-3.170481089,986,
CBAO305-1,51.433754595,-3.170402389,987,
CBAO305-1,51.433983195,-3.170247489,988,
CBAO305-1,51.434074395,-3.170185789,989,
CBAO305-1,51.434280295,-3.170046289,990,
CBAO305-1,51.434314695,-3.170023189,991,
CBAO305-1,51.434377295,-3.169981289,992,
CBAO305-1,51.434532095,-3.169873089,993,
CBAO305-1,51.434666795,-3.169778989,994,
CBAO305-1,51.434742895,-3.169727489,995,
CBAO305-1,51.434761295,-3.169711989,996,
CBAO305-1,51.434823495,-3.169659489,997,
CBAO305-1,51.434914195,-3.169574689,998,
CBAO305-1,51.434960395,-3.169518389,999,
CBAO305-1,51.435013195,-3.169445789,1000,
CBAO305-1,51.435049395,-3.169385689,1001,
CBAO305-1,51.435083095,-3.169322089,1002,
CBAO305-1,51.435115995,-3.169252289,1003,
CBAO305-1,51.435136095,-3.169203289,1004,
CBAO305-1,51.435157295,-3.169144589,1005,
CBAO305-1,51.435191495,-3.169033289,1006,
CBAO305-1,51.435209595,-3.168960489,1007,
CBAO305-1,51.435230095,-3.168872189,1008,
CBAO305-1,51.435249295,-3.168761989,1009,
CBAO305-1,51.435262295,-3.168665489,1010,
CBAO305-1,51.435271795,-3.168568089,1011,
CBAO305-1,51.435298795,-3.168195689,1012,
CBAO305-1,51.435305795,-3.168094789,1013,
CBAO305-1,51.435324495,-3.167810589,1014,
CBAO305-1,51.435328595,-3.167702689,1015,
CBAO305-1,51.435330595,-3.167649089,1016,
CBAO305-1,51.435332395,-3.167581389,1017,
CBAO305-1,51.435462795,-3.167531089,1018,
CBAO305-1,51.435546695,-3.167501389,1019,
CBAO305-1,51.435585695,-3.167491389,1020,
CBAO305-1,51.435593709,-3.167489271,1021,
CBAO305-1,51.435593709,-3.167489271,1022,
CBAO305-1,51.435646995,-3.167475189,1023,
CBAO305-1,51.435706295,-3.167462889,1024,
CBAO305-1,51.435763995,-3.167452989,1025,
CBAO305-1,51.435793195,-3.167449289,1026,
CBAO305-1,51.435863295,-3.167443989,1027,
CBAO305-1,51.435896095,-3.167441789,1028,
CBAO305-1,51.435951495,-3.167436889,1029,
CBAO305-1,51.435993395,-3.167428189,1030,
CBAO305-1,51.436029895,-3.167420689,1031,
CBAO305-1,51.436106895,-3.167400389,1032,
CBAO305-1,51.436188495,-3.167371789,1033,
CBAO305-1,51.436236795,-3.167353889,1034,
CBAO305-1,51.436319295,-3.167321289,1035,
CBAO305-1,51.436393195,-3.167289989,1036,
CBAO305-1,51.436478295,-3.167254889,1037,
CBAO305-1,51.436527395,-3.167236989,1038,
CBAO305-1,51.436551295,-3.167236689,1039,
CBAO305-1,51.436582595,-3.167238889,1040,
CBAO305-1,51.436625195,-3.167251489,1041,
CBAO305-1,51.436648995,-3.167266789,1042,
CBAO305-1,51.436675895,-3.167291789,1043,
CBAO305-1,51.436722295,-3.167348189,1044,
CBAO305-1,51.436747795,-3.167398289,1045,
CBAO305-1,51.436764795,-3.167448889,1046,
CBAO305-1,51.436776095,-3.167499589,1047,
CBAO305-1,51.436781995,-3.167557089,1048,
CBAO305-1,51.436781495,-3.167630489,1049,
CBAO305-1,51.436772295,-3.167702889,1050,
CBAO305-1,51.436757195,-3.167786889,1051,
CBAO305-1,51.436731995,-3.167897289,1052,
CBAO305-1,51.436723295,-3.167932589,1053,
CBAO305-1,51.436706595,-3.168008089,1054,
CBAO305-1,51.436700295,-3.168042089,1055,
CBAO305-1,51.436695095,-3.168089389,1056,
CBAO305-1,51.436695395,-3.168132089,1057,
CBAO305-1,51.436699195,-3.168194389,1058,
CBAO305-1,51.436715695,-3.168361889,1059,
CBAO305-1,51.436761595,-3.168738289,1060,
CBAO305-1,51.436776895,-3.168855589,1061,
CBAO305-1,51.436799195,-3.169010689,1062,
CBAO305-1,51.436844695,-3.169283789,1063,
CBAO305-1,51.436943195,-3.169825989,1064,
CBAO305-1,51.436957795,-3.169894589,1065,
CBAO305-1,51.436977895,-3.169967389,1066,
CBAO305-1,51.437021395,-3.170103789,1067,
CBAO305-1,51.437070395,-3.170212589,1068,
CBAO305-1,51.437108995,-3.170284389,1069,
CBAO305-1,51.437163095,-3.170367089,1070,
CBAO305-1,51.437217595,-3.170434589,1071,
CBAO305-1,51.437263495,-3.170486489,1072,
CBAO305-1,51.437443195,-3.170677989,1073,
CBAO305-1,51.437533695,-3.170778489,1074,
CBAO305-1,51.437726295,-3.170988389,1075,
CBAO305-1,51.437882795,-3.171156589,1076,
CBAO305-1,51.438046895,-3.171336589,1077,
CBAO305-1,51.438090195,-3.171398989,1078,
CBAO305-1,51.438114995,-3.171445289,1079,
CBAO305-1,51.438137595,-3.171496189,1080,
CBAO305-1,51.438149395,-3.171527989,1081,
CBAO305-1,51.438170795,-3.171587289,1082,
CBAO305-1,51.438188495,-3.171647089,1083,
CBAO305-1,51.438208795,-3.171734689,1084,
CBAO305-1,51.438271395,-3.172002089,1085,
CBAO305-1,51.438381495,-3.172469189,1086,
CBAO305-1,51.438449595,-3.172746389,1087,
CBAO305-1,51.438466095,-3.172813489,1088,
CBAO305-1,51.43853199,-3.17307967,1089,
CBAO305-1,51.43853199,-3.17307967,1090,
CBAO305-1,51.438554695,-3.173171389,1091,
CBAO305-1,51.438630695,-3.173476289,1092,
CBAO305-1,51.438641595,-3.173523989,1093,
CBAO305-1,51.438663395,-3.173627189,1094,
CBAO305-1,51.438646895,-3.173638089,1095,
CBAO305-1,51.438625695,-3.173659789,1096,
CBAO305-1,51.438609095,-3.173690189,1097,
CBAO305-1,51.438598595,-3.173726989,1098,
CBAO305-1,51.438594995,-3.173775689,1099,
CBAO305-1,51.438599095,-3.173809689,1100,
CBAO305-1,51.438610995,-3.173848489,1101,
CBAO305-1,51.438630295,-3.173879189,1102,
CBAO305-1,51.438651895,-3.173899589,1103,
CBAO305-1,51.438676795,-3.173908389,1104,
CBAO305-1,51.438702195,-3.173905489,1105,
CBAO305-1,51.438728195,-3.173890389,1106,
CBAO305-1,51.438746095,-3.173866689,1107,
CBAO305-1,51.438761095,-3.173834089,1108,
CBAO305-1,51.438769695,-3.173795989,1109,
CBAO305-1,51.438771295,-3.173755489,1110,
CBAO305-1,51.438762695,-3.173708789,1111,
CBAO305-1,51.438849295,-3.173631089,1112,
CBAO305-1,51.438913295,-3.173570389,1113,
CBAO305-1,51.438997695,-3.173489289,1114,
CBAO305-1,51.439172795,-3.173313389,1115,
CBAO305-1,51.439191495,-3.173293489,1116,
CBAO305-1,51.439203795,-3.173279889,1117,
CBAO305-1,51.439246995,-3.173236689,1118,
CBAO305-1,51.439295895,-3.173187789,1119,
CBAO305-1,51.439437395,-3.173040726,1120,
CBAO305-1,51.439437395,-3.173040726,1121,
CBAO305-1,51.439501895,-3.172973689,1122,
CBAO305-1,51.439589395,-3.172881189,1123,
CBAO305-1,51.439649895,-3.172824889,1124,
CBAO305-1,51.439695195,-3.172785789,1125,
CBAO305-1,51.439778595,-3.172719889,1126,
CBAO305-1,51.439766895,-3.172654589,1127,
CBAO305-1,51.439693313,-3.172218836,1128,
CBAO305-1,51.439693313,-3.172218836,1129,
CBAO305-1,51.439606895,-3.171707089,1130,
CBAO305-1,51.439578995,-3.171505789,1131,
CBAO305-1,51.439561795,-3.171310389,1132,
CBAO305-1,51.439557295,-3.171209589,1133,
CBAO305-1,51.439555995,-3.171092589,1134,
CBAO305-1,51.439557095,-3.170936689,1135,
CBAO305-1,51.439561595,-3.170787089,1136,
CBAO305-1,51.439572495,-3.170491089,1137,
CBAO305-1,51.439573218,-3.170478847,1138,
CBAO305-1,51.439573218,-3.170478847,1139,
CBAO305-1,51.439579695,-3.170369189,1140,
CBAO305-1,51.439602795,-3.170041189,1141,
CBAO305-1,51.439621595,-3.169830989,1142,
CBAO305-1,51.439654395,-3.169522789,1143,
CBAO305-1,51.439679895,-3.169307889,1144,
CBAO305-1,51.439702595,-3.169155089,1145,
CBAO305-1,51.439726795,-3.169018889,1146,
CBAO305-1,51.439754495,-3.168896589,1147,
CBAO305-1,51.439794195,-3.168769589,1148,
CBAO305-1,51.439835895,-3.168667989,1149,
CBAO305-1,51.439875495,-3.168591389,1150,
CBAO305-1,51.439929795,-3.168507589,1151,
CBAO305-1,51.439983795,-3.168442089,1152,
CBAO305-1,51.440041377,-3.168377327,1153,
CBAO305-1,51.440041377,-3.168377327,1154,
CBAO305-1,51.440244395,-3.168148989,1155,
CBAO305-1,51.440763595,-3.167580189,1156,
CBAO305-1,51.440830395,-3.167503989,1157,
CBAO305-1,51.440962434,-3.167352344,1158,
CBAO305-1,51.440962434,-3.167352344,1159,
CBAO305-1,51.441149595,-3.167137389,1160,
CBAO305-1,51.441199095,-3.167079889,1161,
CBAO305-1,51.441226895,-3.167054689,1162,
CBAO305-1,51.441250995,-3.167039089,1163,
CBAO305-1,51.441275495,-3.167026189,1164,
CBAO305-1,51.441316395,-3.167018389,1165,
CBAO305-1,51.441355495,-3.167022689,1166,
CBAO305-1,51.441388095,-3.167032389,1167,
CBAO305-1,51.441410395,-3.167040389,1168,
CBAO305-1,51.441457795,-3.167071089,1169,
CBAO305-1,51.441498695,-3.167107389,1170,
CBAO305-1,51.441540995,-3.167152389,1171,
CBAO305-1,51.441586995,-3.167206689,1172,
CBAO305-1,51.441640595,-3.167278789,1173,
CBAO305-1,51.441670395,-3.167322789,1174,
CBAO305-1,51.441692295,-3.167355089,1175,
CBAO305-1,51.441741795,-3.167434889,1176,
CBAO305-1,51.441773395,-3.167500989,1177,
CBAO305-1,51.441800195,-3.167569689,1178,
CBAO305-1,51.441881495,-3.167781089,1179,
CBAO305-1,51.442003795,-3.168089789,1180,
CBAO305-1,51.442065995,-3.168243889,1181,
CBAO305-1,51.442093895,-3.168306689,1182,
CBAO305-1,51.442115795,-3.168350489,1183,
CBAO305-1,51.442143895,-3.168380289,1184,
CBAO305-1,51.442169995,-3.168402189,1185,
CBAO305-1,51.442211095,-3.168418889,1186,
CBAO305-1,51.442242295,-3.168425689,1187,
CBAO305-1,51.442285095,-3.168431589,1188,
CBAO305-1,51.442318195,-3.168429389,1189,
CBAO305-1,51.442346895,-3.168418389,1190,
CBAO305-1,51.442373495,-3.168402889,1191,
CBAO305-1,51.442394595,-3.168376889,1192,
CBAO305-1,51.442411795,-3.168347289,1193,
CBAO305-1,51.442427095,-3.168310189,1194,
CBAO305-1,51.442446395,-3.168260689,1195,
CBAO305-1,51.442469295,-3.168210289,1196,
CBAO305-1,51.442508195,-3.168144389,1197,
CBAO305-1,51.442545995,-3.168091989,1198,
CBAO305-1,51.442556179,-3.168078585,1199,
CBAO305-1,51.442556179,-3.168078585,1200,
CBAO305-1,51.442596895,-3.168024989,1201,
CBAO305-1,51.442653595,-3.167956689,1202,
CBAO305-1,51.442726395,-3.167879989,1203,
CBAO305-1,51.442833795,-3.167767589,1204,
CBAO305-1,51.442875395,-3.167723189,1205,
CBAO305-1,51.442936395,-3.167660889,1206,
CBAO305-1,51.442982295,-3.167619289,1207,
CBAO305-1,51.443034495,-3.167575189,1208,
CBAO305-1,51.443079995,-3.167552589,1209,
CBAO305-1,51.443126395,-3.167539289,1210,
CBAO305-1,51.443170495,-3.167537089,1211,
CBAO305-1,51.443223195,-3.167553789,1212,
CBAO305-1,51.443313095,-3.167604189,1213,
CBAO305-1,51.443361795,-3.167633589,1214,
CBAO305-1,51.443411895,-3.167671089,1215,
CBAO305-1,51.443448795,-3.167705089,1216,
CBAO305-1,51.443487595,-3.167753089,1217,
CBAO305-1,51.443527195,-3.167819189,1218,
CBAO305-1,51.443558295,-3.167887189,1219,
CBAO305-1,51.443602995,-3.168023089,1220,
CBAO305-1,51.443638295,-3.168147189,1221,
CBAO305-1,51.443661395,-3.168237389,1222,
CBAO305-1,51.443679295,-3.168340389,1223,
CBAO305-1,51.443695795,-3.168460489,1224,
CBAO305-1,51.443725495,-3.168782489,1225,
CBAO305-1,51.443734114,-3.168884509,1226,
CBAO305-1,51.443734114,-3.168884509,1227,
CBAO305-1,51.443777295,-3.169395689,1228,
CBAO305-1,51.443809995,-3.169775289,1229,
CBAO305-1,51.443816895,-3.169928689,1230,
CBAO305-1,51.443799195,-3.170157889,1231,
CBAO305-1,51.443760195,-3.170605289,1232,
CBAO305-1,51.443726595,-3.170996489,1233,
CBAO305-1,51.443695195,-3.171390389,1234,
CBAO305-1,51.443738595,-3.171398289,1235,
CBAO305-1,51.443747995,-3.171400189,1236,
CBAO305-1,51.443758895,-3.171397089,1237,
CBAO305-1,51.443769195,-3.171381389,1238,
CBAO305-1,51.443795795,-3.171301589,1239,
CBAO305-1,51.443830995,-3.171209589,1240,
CBAO305-1,51.443864195,-3.171130389,1241,
CBAO305-1,51.443917195,-3.171026589,1242,
CBAO305-1,51.443932495,-3.170999389,1243,
CBAO305-1,51.443968195,-3.170939189,1244,
CBAO305-1,51.444008495,-3.170883089,1245,
CBAO305-1,51.444051695,-3.170829589,1246,
CBAO305-1,51.444102395,-3.170781989,1247,
CBAO305-1,51.444144495,-3.170745189,1248,
CBAO305-1,51.444193995,-3.170710889,1249,
CBAO305-1,51.444252595,-3.170681189,1250,
CBAO305-1,51.444274495,-3.170672289,1251,
CBAO305-1,51.444313895,-3.170659289,1252,
CBAO305-1,51.444344295,-3.170653289,1253,
CBAO305-1,51.444401595,-3.170641889,1254,
CBAO305-1,51.444458095,-3.170626389,1255,
CBAO305-1,51.444486795,-3.170614989,1256,
CBAO305-1,51.444514795,-3.170601089,1257,
CBAO305-1,51.444541095,-3.170584489,1258,
CBAO305-1,51.444565695,-3.170567189,1259,
CBAO305-1,51.444592695,-3.170545889,1260,
CBAO305-1,51.444620495,-3.170516789,1261,
CBAO305-1,51.444658195,-3.170470689,1262,
CBAO305-1,51.444696595,-3.170417089,1263,
CBAO305-1,51.444725495,-3.170366589,1264,
CBAO305-1,51.444759595,-3.170292489,1265,
CBAO305-1,51.444783795,-3.170227889,1266,
CBAO305-1,51.444809395,-3.170154789,1267,
CBAO305-1,51.444838795,-3.170050389,1268,
CBAO305-1,51.444902895,-3.169791389,1269,
CBAO305-1,51.445012995,-3.169351789,1270,
CBAO305-1,51.445063895,-3.169149789,1271,
CBAO305-1,51.445154995,-3.168770989,1272,
CBAO305-1,51.445170595,-3.168694189,1273,
CBAO305-1,51.445179695,-3.168628889,1274,
CBAO305-1,51.445189295,-3.168555489,1275,
CBAO305-1,51.445197495,-3.168509389,1276,
CBAO305-1,51.445209695,-3.168455989,1277,
CBAO305-1,51.445215795,-3.168433989,1278,
CBAO305-1,51.445258195,-3.168388289,1279,
CBAO305-1,51.445277595,-3.168425789,1280,
CBAO305-1,51.445303195,-3.168452089,1281,
CBAO305-1,51.445332495,-3.168464589,1282,
CBAO305-1,51.445362895,-3.168462189,1283,
CBAO305-1,51.445371795,-3.168559789,1284,
CBAO305-1,51.445375495,-3.168598989,1285,
CBAO305-1,51.445373995,-3.168633689,1286,
CBAO305-1,51.445367895,-3.168667889,1287,
CBAO305-1,51.445350495,-3.168712889,1288,
CBAO305-1,51.445285695,-3.168872689,1289,
CBAO305-1,51.445259595,-3.168940689,1290,
CBAO305-1,51.445237995,-3.169009589,1291,
CBAO305-1,51.445213395,-3.169094989,1292,
CBAO305-1,51.445180695,-3.169225589,1293,
CBAO305-1,51.445155795,-3.169331189,1294,
CBAO305-1,51.445089795,-3.169712889,1295,
CBAO305-1,51.445041895,-3.170002689,1296,
CBAO305-1,51.444968995,-3.170440989,1297,
CBAO305-1,51.444922995,-3.170702989,1298,
CBAO305-1,51.444902095,-3.170818889,1299,
CBAO305-1,51.444883595,-3.170908089,1300,
CBAO305-1,51.444863195,-3.170993589,1301,
CBAO305-1,51.444834395,-3.171097989,1302,
CBAO305-1,51.444780795,-3.171286289,1303,
CBAO305-1,51.444715295,-3.171495289,1304,
CBAO305-1,51.444538095,-3.172053789,1305,
CBAO305-1,51.444500895,-3.172180389,1306,
CBAO305-1,51.444467195,-3.172299789,1307,
CBAO305-1,51.444436095,-3.172420689,1308,
CBAO305-1,51.444403395,-3.172559189,1309,
CBAO305-1,51.444382295,-3.172658489,1310,
CBAO305-1,51.444355395,-3.172820189,1311,
CBAO305-1,51.444333595,-3.172983389,1312,
CBAO305-1,51.444301295,-3.173250689,1313,
CBAO305-1,51.444279995,-3.173443289,1314,
CBAO305-1,51.444254895,-3.173694089,1315,
CBAO305-1,51.444236495,-3.173907589,1316,
CBAO305-1,51.444228895,-3.174021189,1317,
CBAO305-1,51.444223995,-3.174099489,1318,
CBAO305-1,51.444201295,-3.174447589,1319,
CBAO305-1,51.444180795,-3.174795089,1320,
CBAO305-1,51.444174795,-3.174915189,1321,
CBAO305-1,51.444169195,-3.175052889,1322,
CBAO305-1,51.444163795,-3.175188789,1323,
CBAO305-1,51.444155895,-3.175456189,1324,
CBAO305-1,51.444154695,-3.175564089,1325,
CBAO305-1,51.444154695,-3.175643889,1326,
CBAO305-1,51.444155127,-3.175729964,1327,
CBAO305-1,51.444155127,-3.175729964,1328,
CBAO305-1,51.444155895,-3.175882989,1329,
CBAO305-1,51.444156995,-3.175997089,1330,
CBAO305-1,51.444159495,-3.176123289,1331,
CBAO305-1,51.444161395,-3.176313489,1332,
CBAO305-1,51.444165895,-3.176467489,1333,
CBAO305-1,51.444171995,-3.176621389,1334,
CBAO305-1,51.444178195,-3.176729289,1335,
CBAO305-1,51.444186295,-3.176874589,1336,
CBAO305-1,51.444194595,-3.177036489,1337,
CBAO305-1,51.444202295,-3.177182089,1338,
CBAO305-1,51.444208495,-3.177237689,1339,
CBAO305-1,51.444214395,-3.177274789,1340,
CBAO305-1,51.444220195,-3.177303389,1341,
CBAO305-1,51.444231695,-3.177399289,1342,
CBAO305-1,51.444247195,-3.177470489,1343,
CBAO305-1,51.444263695,-3.177539089,1344,
CBAO305-1,51.444275695,-3.177604789,1345,
CBAO305-1,51.444290995,-3.177663789,1346,
CBAO305-1,51.444282395,-3.177709589,1347,
CBAO305-1,51.444281495,-3.177757289,1348,
CBAO305-1,51.444288395,-3.177803689,1349,
CBAO305-1,51.444302495,-3.177845689,1350,
CBAO305-1,51.444297995,-3.177953189,1351,
CBAO305-1,51.444291595,-3.177998089,1352,
CBAO305-1,51.444278595,-3.178108189,1353,
CBAO305-1,51.444278595,-3.178184589,1354,
CBAO305-1,51.444249995,-3.178406889,1355,
CBAO305-1,51.444242695,-3.178501489,1356,
CBAO305-1,51.444239895,-3.178601089,1357,
CBAO305-1,51.444237995,-3.178774389,1358,
CBAO305-1,51.444242095,-3.178937389,1359,
CBAO305-1,51.444248095,-3.179228089,1360,
CBAO305-1,51.444261395,-3.179517189,1361,
CBAO305-1,51.444264095,-3.179556589,1362,
CBAO305-1,51.444277895,-3.179697489,1363,
CBAO305-1,51.444286995,-3.179780189,1364,
CBAO305-1,51.444291495,-3.179821489,1365,
CBAO305-1,51.444310395,-3.179944789,1366,
CBAO305-1,51.444357049,-3.180276209,1367,
CBAO305-1,51.444357049,-3.180276209,1368,
CBAO305-1,51.444382595,-3.180457689,1369,
CBAO305-1,51.444404795,-3.180640589,1370,
CBAO305-1,51.444463595,-3.181047789,1371,
CBAO305-1,51.444500995,-3.181335689,1372,
CBAO305-1,51.444517895,-3.181448489,1373,
CBAO305-1,51.444538595,-3.181551389,1374,
CBAO305-1,51.444620495,-3.181914189,1375,
CBAO305-1,51.444778295,-3.182448189,1376,
CBAO305-1,51.444818195,-3.182573589,1377,
CBAO305-1,51.444837995,-3.182623789,1378,
CBAO305-1,51.444866495,-3.182686989,1379,
CBAO305-1,51.444917395,-3.182787089,1380,
CBAO305-1,51.444939795,-3.182827789,1381,
CBAO305-1,51.444963595,-3.182866789,1382,
CBAO305-1,51.445043895,-3.182990189,1383,
CBAO305-1,51.445161895,-3.183165189,1384,
CBAO305-1,51.445203195,-3.183232589,1385,
CBAO305-1,51.445231695,-3.183283589,1386,
CBAO305-1,51.445263495,-3.183349789,1387,
CBAO305-1,51.445296495,-3.183429389,1388,
CBAO305-1,51.445345895,-3.183554189,1389,
CBAO305-1,51.445420395,-3.183748389,1390,
CBAO305-1,51.445664395,-3.184370489,1391,
CBAO305-1,51.445703395,-3.184469889,1392,
CBAO305-1,51.445745695,-3.184587789,1393,
CBAO305-1,51.445821295,-3.184816789,1394,
CBAO305-1,51.445892195,-3.185046689,1395,
CBAO305-1,51.445948495,-3.185210189,1396,
CBAO305-1,51.445996195,-3.185311589,1397,
CBAO305-1,51.446048295,-3.185401889,1398,
CBAO305-1,51.446058995,-3.185417689,1399,
CBAO305-1,51.446086795,-3.185458789,1400,
CBAO305-1,51.446144095,-3.185535489,1401,
CBAO305-1,51.446207295,-3.185603389,1402,
CBAO305-1,51.446244595,-3.185638389,1403,
CBAO305-1,51.446266395,-3.185694489,1404,
CBAO305-1,51.446293695,-3.185728389,1405,
CBAO305-1,51.446315995,-3.185766889,1406,
CBAO305-1,51.446378695,-3.185874089,1407,
CBAO305-1,51.446390995,-3.185937189,1408,
CBAO305-1,51.446379295,-3.185997589,1409,
CBAO305-1,51.446372695,-3.186067089,1410,
CBAO305-1,51.446368695,-3.186090589,1411,
CBAO305-1,51.446359295,-3.186145489,1412,
CBAO305-1,51.446347786,-3.186207823,1413,
CBAO305-1,51.446347786,-3.186207823,1414,
CBAO305-1,51.446343195,-3.186232689,1415,
CBAO305-1,51.446359695,-3.186298689,1416,
CBAO305-1,51.446357095,-3.186376389,1417,
CBAO305-1,51.446363395,-3.186450389,1418,
CBAO305-1,51.446367495,-3.186471189,1419,
CBAO305-1,51.446376695,-3.186517189,1420,
CBAO305-1,51.446397995,-3.186592189,1421,
CBAO305-1,51.446412995,-3.186634989,1422,
CBAO305-1,51.446504695,-3.186874789,1423,
CBAO305-1,51.446540195,-3.186951789,1424,
CBAO305-1,51.446577895,-3.187023789,1425,
CBAO305-1,51.446663995,-3.187153089,1426,
CBAO305-1,51.446653395,-3.187205889,1427,
CBAO305-1,51.446655495,-3.187251289,1428,
CBAO305-1,51.446669695,-3.187293589,1429,
CBAO305-1,51.446690995,-3.187320089,1430,
CBAO305-1,51.446715395,-3.187330989,1431,
CBAO305-1,51.446734995,-3.187330289,1432,
CBAO305-1,51.446745895,-3.187327289,1433,
CBAO305-1,51.446763695,-3.187312689,1434,
CBAO305-1,51.446779695,-3.187287789,1435,
CBAO305-1,51.446788995,-3.187260589,1436,
CBAO305-1,51.446793595,-3.187225589,1437,
CBAO305-1,51.446792895,-3.187200889,1438,
CBAO305-1,51.446785195,-3.187164289,1439,
CBAO305-1,51.446772295,-3.187138289,1440,
CBAO305-1,51.446753695,-3.187118289,1441,
CBAO305-1,51.446730095,-3.187107689,1442,
CBAO305-1,51.446699795,-3.187113689,1443,
CBAO305-1,51.446680595,-3.187130289,1444,
CBAO305-1,51.446663995,-3.187153089,1445,
CBAO305-1,51.446577895,-3.187023789,1446,
CBAO305-1,51.446540195,-3.186951789,1447,
CBAO305-1,51.446504695,-3.186874789,1448,
CBAO305-1,51.446412995,-3.186634989,1449,
CBAO305-1,51.446397995,-3.186592189,1450,
CBAO305-1,51.446376695,-3.186517189,1451,
CBAO305-1,51.446367495,-3.186471189,1452,
CBAO305-1,51.446363395,-3.186450389,1453,
CBAO305-1,51.446357095,-3.186376389,1454,
CBAO305-1,51.446359695,-3.186298689,1455,
CBAO305-1,51.446388995,-3.186253189,1456,
CBAO305-1,51.446407295,-3.186203889,1457,
CBAO305-1,51.446436695,-3.186154689,1458,
CBAO305-1,51.446464395,-3.186115089,1459,
CBAO305-1,51.446526595,-3.186051689,1460,
CBAO305-1,51.446561095,-3.186039389,1461,
CBAO305-1,51.446685595,-3.186119289,1462,
CBAO305-1,51.446728095,-3.186121789,1463,
CBAO305-1,51.446742295,-3.186159889,1464,
CBAO305-1,51.446758295,-3.186215989,1465,
CBAO305-1,51.446778195,-3.186299989,1466,
CBAO305-1,51.446811295,-3.186469689,1467,
CBAO305-1,51.446855995,-3.186701189,1468,
CBAO305-1,51.446874495,-3.186827389,1469,
CBAO305-1,51.446886095,-3.186930489,1470,
CBAO305-1,51.446894195,-3.187028789,1471,
CBAO305-1,51.446898995,-3.187130989,1472,
CBAO305-1,51.446900395,-3.187228889,1473,
CBAO305-1,51.446897695,-3.187329289,1474,
CBAO305-1,51.446891095,-3.187462189,1475,
CBAO305-1,51.446883595,-3.187547689,1476,
CBAO305-1,51.446867095,-3.187688289,1477,
CBAO305-1,51.446843795,-3.187820089,1478,
CBAO305-1,51.446765495,-3.188102389,1479,
CBAO305-1,51.446728795,-3.188118289,1480,
CBAO305-1,51.446712295,-3.188136589,1481,
CBAO305-1,51.446637095,-3.188212989,1482,
CBAO305-1,51.446605295,-3.188205689,1483,
CBAO305-1,51.446577495,-3.188216689,1484,
CBAO305-1,51.446553995,-3.188242789,1485,
CBAO305-1,51.446537795,-3.188280589,1486,
CBAO305-1,51.446530995,-3.188325089,1487,
CBAO305-1,51.446534395,-3.188370689,1488,
CBAO305-1,51.446550295,-3.188416189,1489,
CBAO305-1,51.446588995,-3.188535089,1490,
CBAO305-1,51.446611495,-3.188587589,1491,
CBAO305-1,51.446646495,-3.188669789,1492,
CBAO305-1,51.446683695,-3.188697789,1493,
CBAO305-1,51.446798295,-3.188967989,1494,
CBAO305-1,51.446886995,-3.189213989,1495,
CBAO305-1,51.447128595,-3.189567989,1496,
CBAO305-1,51.447180695,-3.189629589,1497,
CBAO305-1,51.447205895,-3.189660289,1498,
CBAO305-1,51.447245695,-3.189722989,1499,
CBAO305-1,51.447287795,-3.189777589,1500,
CBAO305-1,51.447377095,-3.189876689,1501,
CBAO305-1,51.447524095,-3.190016889,1502,
CBAO305-1,51.447559595,-3.190051789,1503,
CBAO305-1,51.447634995,-3.190125689,1504,
CBAO305-1,51.447685795,-3.190171589,1505,
CBAO305-1,51.447721795,-3.190200889,1506,
CBAO305-1,51.447771795,-3.190123589,1507,
CBAO305-1,51.447806295,-3.190070189,1508,
CBAO305-1,51.447860195,-3.189992489,1509,
CBAO305-1,51.447903495,-3.189919789,1510,
CBAO305-1,51.447953995,-3.189830489,1511,
CBAO305-1,51.447989195,-3.189755189,1512,
CBAO305-1,51.448046895,-3.189615089,1513,
CBAO305-1,51.448193895,-3.189239389,1514,
CBAO305-1,51.448394495,-3.188728289,1515,
CBAO305-1,51.448642095,-3.188101689,1516,
CBAO305-1,51.448989695,-3.187235489,1517,
CBAO305-1,51.449206595,-3.186701489,1518,
CBAO305-1,51.449301695,-3.186487489,1519,
CBAO305-1,51.449367295,-3.186351289,1520,
CBAO305-1,51.449450595,-3.186193489,1521,
CBAO305-1,51.449524595,-3.186062989,1522,
CBAO305-1,51.449667695,-3.185845689,1523,
CBAO305-1,51.449814995,-3.185647189,1524,
CBAO305-1,51.449941995,-3.185511189,1525,
CBAO305-1,51.450071195,-3.185371989,1526,
CBAO305-1,51.450234995,-3.185231289,1527,
CBAO305-1,51.450327695,-3.185162689,1528,
CBAO305-1,51.450420095,-3.185129789,1529,
CBAO305-1,51.450499795,-3.185076589,1530,
CBAO305-1,51.450601195,-3.185021889,1531,
CBAO305-1,51.450670995,-3.184987189,1532,
CBAO305-1,51.450761495,-3.184952489,1533,
CBAO305-1,51.450869495,-3.184919289,1534,
CBAO305-1,51.450942995,-3.184905289,1535,
CBAO305-1,51.451001295,-3.184894189,1536,
CBAO305-1,51.451074995,-3.184885189,1537,
CBAO305-1,51.451119995,-3.184879489,1538,
CBAO305-1,51.451214995,-3.184867189,1539,
CBAO305-1,51.451385595,-3.184851989,1540,
CBAO305-1,51.451420695,-3.184896189,1541,
CBAO305-1,51.451450995,-3.184926689,1542,
CBAO305-1,51.451484995,-3.184946289,1543,
CBAO305-1,51.451585895,-3.184942789,1544,
CBAO305-1,51.451708095,-3.184942089,1545,
CBAO305-1,51.451753095,-3.184944589,1546,
CBAO305-1,51.451776995,-3.184959489,1547,
CBAO305-1,51.451821095,-3.185006989,1548,
CBAO305-1,51.451874595,-3.185099889,1549,
CBAO305-1,51.451922095,-3.185222389,1550,
CBAO305-1,51.451960895,-3.185325889,1551,
CBAO305-1,51.452031595,-3.185486089,1552,
CBAO305-1,51.452123995,-3.185876289,1553,
CBAO305-1,51.452146195,-3.186049389,1554,
CBAO305-1,51.452253595,-3.186517089,1555,
CBAO305-1,51.452267695,-3.186577089,1556,
CBAO305-1,51.452284495,-3.186648689,1557,
CBAO305-1,51.452340695,-3.186899389,1558,
CBAO305-1,51.452212395,-3.187047489,1559,
CBAO305-1,51.452165995,-3.187082689,1560,
CBAO305-1,51.452133795,-3.187101989,1561,
CBAO305-1,51.452101095,-3.187121689,1562,
CBAO305-1,51.451901795,-3.187256689,1563,
CBAO305-1,51.451589495,-3.187455089,1564,
CBAO305-1,51.451560695,-3.187474089,1565,
CBAO305-1,51.451473895,-3.187529289,1566,
CBAO305-1,51.451233895,-3.187677689,1567,
CBAO305-1,51.450654495,-3.188012789,1568,
CBAO305-1,51.450604195,-3.188030089,1569,
CBAO305-1,51.450552295,-3.188032789,1570,
CBAO305-1,51.450489495,-3.188016889,1571,
CBAO305-1,51.450438395,-3.187999689,1572,
CBAO305-1,51.450395795,-3.187976289,1573,
CBAO305-1,51.450344495,-3.187942689,1574,
CBAO305-1,51.450301295,-3.187900289,1575,
CBAO305-1,51.450256495,-3.187845289,1576,
CBAO305-1,51.450212895,-3.187783389,1577,
CBAO305-1,51.450058095,-3.187560589,1578,
CBAO305-1,51.450022595,-3.187509989,1579,
CBAO305-1,51.449932395,-3.187377589,1580,
CBAO305-1,51.449852595,-3.187261189,1581,
CBAO305-1,51.449706195,-3.187050789,1582,
CBAO305-1,51.449646195,-3.186963589,1583,
CBAO305-1,51.449591295,-3.186870589,1584,
CBAO305-1,51.449534395,-3.186770489,1585,
CBAO305-1,51.449489195,-3.186679189,1586,
CBAO305-1,51.449380895,-3.186436789,1587,
CBAO305-1,51.449253395,-3.186098289,1588,
CBAO305-1,51.449227495,-3.186037489,1589,
CBAO305-1,51.449205295,-3.185988989,1590,
CBAO305-1,51.449157595,-3.185894389,1591,
CBAO305-1,51.449129995,-3.185841689,1592,
CBAO305-1,51.449020695,-3.185657189,1593,
CBAO305-1,51.448963895,-3.185570989,1594,
CBAO305-1,51.448834495,-3.185363989,1595,
CBAO305-1,51.448817795,-3.185337089,1596,
CBAO305-1,51.448751195,-3.185230489,1597,
CBAO305-1,51.448735395,-3.185204989,1598,
CBAO305-1,51.448693095,-3.185136789,1599,
CBAO305-1,51.448621695,-3.184999389,1600,
CBAO305-1,51.448577595,-3.184902889,1601,
CBAO305-1,51.448535095,-3.184795589,1602,
CBAO305-1,51.448481895,-3.184636589,1603,
CBAO305-1,51.448461495,-3.184561289,1604,
CBAO305-1,51.448433495,-3.184438589,1605,
CBAO305-1,51.448416095,-3.184339889,1606,
CBAO305-1,51.448398695,-3.184220489,1607,
CBAO305-1,51.448384695,-3.184079689,1608,
CBAO305-1,51.448384695,-3.184072489,1609,
CBAO305-1,51.448378995,-3.183975189,1610,
CBAO305-1,51.448376195,-3.183906389,1611,
CBAO305-1,51.448374195,-3.183816889,1612,
CBAO305-1,51.448379695,-3.183661489,1613,
CBAO305-1,51.448395895,-3.183492689,1614,
CBAO305-1,51.448417595,-3.183348689,1615,
CBAO305-1,51.448447195,-3.183193989,1616,
CBAO305-1,51.448488995,-3.183034889,1617,
CBAO305-1,51.448510195,-3.182967389,1618,
CBAO305-1,51.448581195,-3.182751389,1619,
CBAO305-1,51.448600895,-3.182694089,1620,
CBAO305-1,51.448620895,-3.182633789,1621,
CBAO305-1,51.448648595,-3.182544689,1622,
CBAO305-1,51.448694195,-3.182414989,1623,
CBAO305-1,51.448746695,-3.182265389,1624,
CBAO305-1,51.448923695,-3.182047389,1625,
CBAO305-1,51.448962695,-3.182055789,1626,
CBAO305-1,51.449001695,-3.182046289,1627,
CBAO305-1,51.449037395,-3.182019889,1628,
CBAO305-1,51.449220295,-3.182058089,1629,
CBAO305-1,51.449757895,-3.182356189,1630,
CBAO305-1,51.449904595,-3.182440089,1631,
CBAO305-1,51.449945495,-3.182463489,1632,
CBAO305-1,51.450133295,-3.182570689,1633,
CBAO305-1,51.450172018,-3.182593008,1634,
CBAO305-1,51.450172018,-3.182593008,1635,
CBAO305-1,51.450188295,-3.182602389,1636,
CBAO305-1,51.450223695,-3.182622889,1637,
CBAO305-1,51.450360995,-3.182701989,1638,
CBAO305-1,51.450459095,-3.182758489,1639,
CBAO305-1,51.450615795,-3.182848789,1640,
CBAO305-1,51.451107895,-3.183122789,1641,
CBAO305-1,51.451142495,-3.183139389,1642,
CBAO305-1,51.451181995,-3.183162989,1643,
CBAO305-1,51.451304595,-3.183233989,1644,
CBAO305-1,51.451419195,-3.183320789,1645,
CBAO305-1,51.451461895,-3.183164189,1646,
CBAO305-1,51.451535895,-3.182795989,1647,
CBAO305-1,51.451693055,-3.182086451,1648,
CBAO305-1,51.451693055,-3.182086451,1649,
CBAO305-1,51.451728795,-3.181925089,1650,
CBAO305-1,51.451786295,-3.181675489,1651,
CBAO305-1,51.451802995,-3.181603089,1652,
CBAO305-1,51.451865595,-3.181331689,1653,
CBAO305-1,51.451924595,-3.181087489,1654,
CBAO305-1,51.451968795,-3.180984789,1655,
CBAO305-1,51.452021395,-3.180917189,1656,
CBAO305-1,51.452074295,-3.180873989,1657,
CBAO305-1,51.452106095,-3.180871289,1658,
CBAO305-1,51.452130295,-3.180853889,1659,
CBAO305-1,51.452151195,-3.180827089,1660,
CBAO305-1,51.452170495,-3.180800189,1661,
CBAO305-1,51.452183095,-3.180749589,1662,
CBAO305-1,51.452325795,-3.180669089,1663,
CBAO305-1,51.452358795,-3.180653189,1664,
CBAO305-1,51.452413695,-3.180640289,1665,
CBAO305-1,51.452468995,-3.180636489,1666,
CBAO305-1,51.452586695,-3.180666689,1667,
CBAO305-1,51.452633695,-3.180689889,1668,
CBAO305-1,51.452675295,-3.180695489,1669,
CBAO305-1,51.452732895,-3.180752489,1670,
CBAO305-1,51.452795795,-3.180819789,1671,
CBAO305-1,51.452907295,-3.180959289,1672,
CBAO305-1,51.452928195,-3.180985189,1673,
CBAO305-1,51.452932595,-3.180990589,1674,
CBAO305-1,51.453109095,-3.181314289,1675,
CBAO305-1,51.453161695,-3.181411589,1676,
CBAO305-1,51.453294895,-3.181621689,1677,
CBAO305-1,51.453373195,-3.181699789,1678,
CBAO305-1,51.453385495,-3.181712489,1679,
CBAO305-1,51.453397795,-3.181725089,1680,
CBAO305-1,51.453430295,-3.181755389,1681,
CBAO305-1,51.453481695,-3.181795389,1682,
CBAO305-1,51.453529695,-3.181769689,1683,
CBAO305-1,51.453587895,-3.181800089,1684,
CBAO305-1,51.453635095,-3.181816989,1685,
CBAO305-1,51.453732995,-3.181859289,1686,
CBAO305-1,51.453830295,-3.181909289,1687,
CBAO305-1,51.454235295,-3.182208289,1688,
CBAO305-1,51.454352795,-3.182286089,1689,
CBAO305-1,51.45435684,-3.182288542,1690,
CBAO305-1,51.45435684,-3.182288542,1691,
CBAO305-1,51.454509495,-3.182381089,1692,
CBAO305-1,51.454771895,-3.182514689,1693,
CBAO305-1,51.454813995,-3.182609489,1694,
CBAO305-1,51.454876595,-3.182682989,1695,
CBAO305-1,51.454895395,-3.182712689,1696,
CBAO305-1,51.454979895,-3.182846689,1697,
CBAO305-1,51.454975495,-3.182946489,1698,
CBAO305-1,51.454990095,-3.183043689,1699,
CBAO305-1,51.455022295,-3.183129389,1700,
CBAO305-1,51.455068995,-3.183195489,1701,
CBAO305-1,51.455125995,-3.183235889,1702,
CBAO305-1,51.455187995,-3.183246889,1703,
CBAO305-1,51.455213395,-3.183238789,1704,
CBAO305-1,51.455249095,-3.183227489,1705,
CBAO305-1,51.455303695,-3.183179289,1706,
CBAO305-1,51.455383095,-3.183169689,1707,
CBAO305-1,51.455469595,-3.183179889,1708,
CBAO305-1,51.455620495,-3.183218489,1709,
CBAO305-1,51.455715595,-3.183281889,1710,
CBAO305-1,51.455937695,-3.183431089,1711,
CBAO305-1,51.456115595,-3.183557889,1712,
CBAO305-1,51.456578395,-3.183878089,1713,
CBAO305-1,51.456855195,-3.184068389,1714,
CBAO305-1,51.457011795,-3.184176889,1715,
CBAO305-1,51.457044795,-3.184200589,1716,
CBAO305-1,51.457206995,-3.184317089,1717,
CBAO305-1,51.457246995,-3.184343489,1718,
CBAO305-1,51.457288995,-3.184372189,1719,
CBAO305-1,51.457476095,-3.184511789,1720,
CBAO305-1,51.457551375,-3.184567934,1721,
CBAO305-1,51.457551375,-3.184567934,1722,
CBAO305-1,51.457637795,-3.184632389,1723,
CBAO305-1,51.457759095,-3.184722989,1724,
CBAO305-1,51.458167395,-3.185004989,1725,
CBAO305-1,51.458372295,-3.185146489,1726,
CBAO305-1,51.459120395,-3.185696389,1727,
CBAO305-1,51.459154095,-3.185785589,1728,
CBAO305-1,51.459239495,-3.185920189,1729,
CBAO305-1,51.459276495,-3.186011189,1730,
CBAO305-1,51.459325195,-3.186139789,1731,
CBAO305-1,51.459318895,-3.186232189,1732,
CBAO305-1,51.459332695,-3.186322489,1733,
CBAO305-1,51.459368195,-3.186404989,1734,
CBAO305-1,51.459415795,-3.186457889,1735,
CBAO305-1,51.459498495,-3.186481389,1736,
CBAO305-1,51.459554595,-3.186457989,1737,
CBAO305-1,51.459604695,-3.186403489,1738,
CBAO305-1,51.459707795,-3.186403789,1739,
CBAO305-1,51.459833295,-3.186410889,1740,
CBAO305-1,51.459877195,-3.186416089,1741,
CBAO305-1,51.459913995,-3.186384589,1742,
CBAO305-1,51.460073595,-3.186441389,1743,
CBAO305-1,51.460222895,-3.186507989,1744,
CBAO305-1,51.460358063,-3.186579688,1745,
CBAO305-1,51.460358063,-3.186579688,1746,
CBAO305-1,51.460511895,-3.186661289,1747,
CBAO305-1,51.460834295,-3.186821589,1748,
CBAO305-1,51.460973595,-3.186871489,1749,
CBAO305-1,51.461129795,-3.186918389,1750,
CBAO305-1,51.461347795,-3.186966689,1751,
CBAO305-1,51.461407395,-3.187022989,1752,
CBAO305-1,51.461502895,-3.187052189,1753,
CBAO305-1,51.461534295,-3.187067389,1754,
CBAO305-1,51.461621695,-3.187133789,1755,
CBAO305-1,51.461641695,-3.187206789,1756,
CBAO305-1,51.461675995,-3.187264389,1757,
CBAO305-1,51.461697495,-3.187285289,1758,
CBAO305-1,51.461745195,-3.187307489,1759,
CBAO305-1,51.461761095,-3.187305789,1760,
CBAO305-1,51.461794795,-3.187302189,1761,
CBAO305-1,51.461840195,-3.187269989,1762,
CBAO305-1,51.461880795,-3.187203589,1763,
CBAO305-1,51.461895595,-3.187156189,1764,
CBAO305-1,51.461904395,-3.187106689,1765,
CBAO305-1,51.461902495,-3.187050489,1766,
CBAO305-1,51.461928395,-3.186940489,1767,
CBAO305-1,51.461940095,-3.186881889,1768,
CBAO305-1,51.461954295,-3.186798289,1769,
CBAO305-1,51.462005595,-3.186503189,1770,
CBAO305-1,51.461991195,-3.186391789,1771,
CBAO305-1,51.462079495,-3.185951089,1772,
CBAO305-1,51.462086695,-3.185911289,1773,
CBAO305-1,51.462097395,-3.185858689,1774,
CBAO305-1,51.462109295,-3.185798189,1775,
CBAO305-1,51.462137295,-3.185666189,1776,
CBAO305-1,51.462183595,-3.185454489,1777,
CBAO305-1,51.462212195,-3.185322489,1778,
CBAO305-1,51.462264195,-3.185081289,1779,
CBAO305-1,51.462383995,-3.184621489,1780,
CBAO305-1,51.462544795,-3.184034389,1781,
CBAO305-1,51.462612198,-3.183786182,1782,
CBAO305-1,51.462612198,-3.183786182,1783,
CBAO305-1,51.463042895,-3.182200089,1784,
CBAO305-1,51.463322791,-3.181181233,1785,
CBAO305-1,51.463322791,-3.181181233,1786,
CBAO305-1,51.463404995,-3.180881989,1787,
CBAO305-1,51.463428295,-3.180792989,1788,
CBAO305-1,51.463448395,-3.180721489,1789,
CBAO305-1,51.463479695,-3.180620889,1790,
CBAO305-1,51.463515595,-3.180514389,1791,
CBAO305-1,51.463750895,-3.179897789,1792,
CBAO305-1,51.463946195,-3.179401789,1793,
CBAO305-1,51.464025295,-3.179215389,1794,
CBAO305-1,51.464165195,-3.178917089,1795,
CBAO305-1,51.4641911,-3.178863094,1796,
CBAO305-1,51.4641911,-3.178863094,1797,
CBAO305-1,51.464294295,-3.178647989,1798,
CBAO305-1,51.464456595,-3.178354589,1799,
CBAO305-1,51.464654995,-3.178021789,1800,
CBAO305-1,51.464685295,-3.177970889,1801,
CBAO305-1,51.464707495,-3.177933489,1802,
CBAO305-1,51.464830695,-3.177726289,1803,
CBAO305-1,51.465210895,-3.177142289,1804,
CBAO305-1,51.465293295,-3.176994289,1805,
CBAO305-1,51.465325095,-3.176928489,1806,
CBAO305-1,51.465333649,-3.176908933,1807,
CBAO305-1,51.465333649,-3.176908933,1808,
CBAO305-1,51.465354095,-3.176862189,1809,
CBAO305-1,51.465392495,-3.176756289,1810,
CBAO305-1,51.465450295,-3.176561489,1811,
CBAO305-1,51.465461795,-3.176510489,1812,
CBAO305-1,51.465493695,-3.176371989,1813,
CBAO305-1,51.465545295,-3.176324689,1814,
CBAO305-1,51.465607395,-3.176185789,1815,
CBAO305-1,51.465617295,-3.176184289,1816,
CBAO305-1,51.465634795,-3.176174689,1817,
CBAO305-1,51.465649795,-3.176156989,1818,
CBAO305-1,51.465660895,-3.176132689,1819,
CBAO305-1,51.465666795,-3.176103989,1820,
CBAO305-1,51.465666995,-3.176073689,1821,
CBAO305-1,51.465660195,-3.176040889,1822,
CBAO305-1,51.465646395,-3.176013389,1823,
CBAO305-1,51.465621895,-3.175913089,1824,
CBAO305-1,51.465611995,-3.175880389,1825,
CBAO305-1,51.465580095,-3.175774789,1826,
CBAO305-1,51.465537895,-3.175650189,1827,
CBAO305-1,51.465488795,-3.175595789,1828,
CBAO305-1,51.465412295,-3.175336489,1829,
CBAO305-1,51.465383595,-3.175244789,1830,
CBAO305-1,51.465341295,-3.175082189,1831,
CBAO305-1,51.465310595,-3.174937489,1832,
CBAO305-1,51.465273495,-3.174711689,1833,
CBAO305-1,51.465257295,-3.174613489,1834,
CBAO305-1,51.465248495,-3.174565989,1835,
CBAO305-1,51.465225595,-3.174442289,1836,
CBAO305-1,51.465179595,-3.174260389,1837,
CBAO305-1,51.465098395,-3.174040289,1838,
CBAO305-1,51.464922795,-3.173553189,1839,
CBAO305-1,51.464823695,-3.173281389,1840,
CBAO305-1,51.464710595,-3.172969889,1841,
CBAO305-1,51.464651395,-3.172802289,1842,
CBAO305-1,51.464645295,-3.172780089,1843,
CBAO305-1,51.464608695,-3.172673889,1844,
CBAO305-1,51.464601695,-3.172654489,1845,
CBAO305-1,51.464583095,-3.172603089,1846,
CBAO305-1,51.464547995,-3.172506189,1847,
CBAO305-1,51.464526095,-3.172444989,1848,
CBAO305-1,51.464484495,-3.172291789,1849,
CBAO305-1,51.464464295,-3.172179189,1850,
CBAO305-1,51.464448195,-3.172068389,1851,
CBAO305-1,51.464438895,-3.171978089,1852,
CBAO305-1,51.464436395,-3.171910089,1853,
CBAO305-1,51.464434695,-3.171838289,1854,
CBAO305-1,51.464448195,-3.171507289,1855,
CBAO305-1,51.464462495,-3.171152289,1856,
CBAO305-1,51.464464895,-3.171080489,1857,
CBAO305-1,51.464468895,-3.170979189,1858,
CBAO305-1,51.464477795,-3.170751489,1859,
CBAO305-1,51.464479695,-3.170702289,1860,
CBAO305-1,51.464481495,-3.170653389,1861,
CBAO305-1,51.464490195,-3.170426189,1862,
CBAO305-1,51.464499495,-3.170203689,1863,
CBAO305-1,51.464506795,-3.170028389,1864,
CBAO305-1,51.464509018,-3.169975052,1865,
CBAO305-1,51.464509018,-3.169975052,1866,
CBAO305-1,51.464513695,-3.169862789,1867,
CBAO305-1,51.464519995,-3.169710589,1868,
CBAO305-1,51.464542195,-3.169168189,1869,
CBAO305-1,51.464559995,-3.168734189,1870,
CBAO305-1,51.464569795,-3.168427289,1871,
CBAO305-1,51.464571385,-3.168385697,1872,
CBAO305-1,51.464571385,-3.168385697,1873,
CBAO305-1,51.464571595,-3.168380189,1874,
CBAO305-1,51.464574195,-3.168331289,1875,
CBAO305-1,51.464578095,-3.168239089,1876,
CBAO305-1,51.464584595,-3.168091389,1877,
CBAO305-1,51.464585995,-3.167888989,1878,
CBAO305-1,51.464619795,-3.167093289,1879,
CBAO305-1,51.464624495,-3.167045289,1880,
CBAO305-1,51.464633095,-3.166986089,1881,
CBAO305-1,51.464646695,-3.166905289,1882,
CBAO305-1,51.464671095,-3.166755389,1883,
CBAO305-1,51.464691495,-3.166616689,1884,
CBAO305-1,51.464701495,-3.166496689,1885,
CBAO305-1,51.464710095,-3.166393589,1886,
CBAO305-1,51.464726095,-3.166120389,1887,
CBAO305-1,51.464727295,-3.166085389,1888,
CBAO305-1,51.464728995,-3.166042589,1889,
CBAO305-1,51.464736695,-3.165838889,1890,
CBAO305-1,51.464837595,-3.165840789,1891,
CBAO305-1,51.464875295,-3.165852289,1892,
CBAO305-1,51.464889195,-3.165856589,1893,
CBAO305-1,51.465381995,-3.166007189,1894,
CBAO305-1,51.465405995,-3.166013789,1895,
CBAO305-1,51.465470195,-3.166030889,1896,
CBAO305-1,51.465642846,-3.166073976,1897,
CBAO305-1,51.465642846,-3.166073976,1898,
CBAO305-1,51.466210695,-3.166215689,1899,
CBAO305-1,51.466392095,-3.166269089,1900,
CBAO305-1,51.466489895,-3.166335589,1901,
CBAO305-1,51.466590595,-3.166393489,1902,
CBAO305-1,51.466609195,-3.166403989,1903,
CBAO305-1,51.466632895,-3.166416089,1904,
CBAO305-1,51.466702295,-3.166453389,1905,
CBAO305-1,51.466759995,-3.166401289,1906,
CBAO305-1,51.466791495,-3.166313589,1907,
CBAO305-1,51.466890395,-3.165965589,1908,
CBAO305-1,51.466904395,-3.165915289,1909,
CBAO305-1,51.466937395,-3.165800889,1910,
CBAO305-1,51.467035695,-3.165873089,1911,
CBAO305-1,51.467300695,-3.166072089,1912,
CBAO305-1,51.467366195,-3.166120089,1913,
CBAO305-1,51.467416695,-3.166159089,1914,
CBAO305-1,51.467533295,-3.166248789,1915,
CBAO305-1,51.467630695,-3.166322489,1916,
CBAO305-1,51.467862519,-3.166498068,1917,
CBAO305-1,51.467862519,-3.166498068,1918,
CBAO305-1,51.468371395,-3.166883489,1919,
CBAO305-1,51.468405995,-3.166910789,1920,
CBAO305-1,51.468504795,-3.166987089,1921,
CBAO305-1,51.468647295,-3.167098289,1922,
CBAO305-1,51.468738795,-3.167161989,1923,
CBAO305-1,51.470041095,-3.168152289,1924,
CBAO305-1,51.470071095,-3.168176589,1925,
CBAO305-1,51.470171995,-3.168253089,1926,
CBAO305-1,51.470317095,-3.168362589,1927,
CBAO305-1,51.470409695,-3.168430289,1928,
CBAO305-1,51.470721395,-3.168667089,1929,
CBAO305-1,51.470753895,-3.168691689,1930,
CBAO305-1,51.470851195,-3.168766489,1931,
CBAO305-1,51.470997395,-3.168876489,1932,
CBAO305-1,51.471082995,-3.168940989,1933,
CBAO305-1,51.471268461,-3.169080458,1934,
CBAO305-1,51.471268461,-3.169080458,1935,
CBAO305-1,51.471570095,-3.169307289,1936,
CBAO305-1,51.471835495,-3.169510689,1937,
CBAO305-1,51.471870595,-3.169536989,1938,
CBAO305-1,51.471969795,-3.169613889,1939,
CBAO305-1,51.472117295,-3.169724789,1940,
CBAO305-1,51.472200795,-3.169787889,1941,
CBAO305-1,51.472288088,-3.169854049,1942,
CBAO305-1,51.472288088,-3.169854049,1943,
CBAO305-1,51.473191395,-3.170538689,1944,
CBAO305-1,51.473222695,-3.170563189,1945,
CBAO305-1,51.473315695,-3.170632989,1946,
CBAO305-1,51.473468195,-3.170747389,1947,
CBAO305-1,51.473531495,-3.170795489,1948,
CBAO305-1,51.474087495,-3.171217789,1949,
CBAO305-1,51.474294895,-3.171343889,1950,
CBAO305-1,51.474543795,-3.171459389,1951,
CBAO305-1,51.474683285,-3.171522683,1952,
CBAO305-1,51.474683285,-3.171522683,1953,
CBAO305-1,51.474692995,-3.171527089,1954,
CBAO305-1,51.474727095,-3.171514289,1955,
CBAO305-1,51.474910695,-3.171595889,1956,
CBAO305-1,51.474952295,-3.171612489,1957,
CBAO305-1,51.474990795,-3.171628489,1958,
CBAO305-1,51.475122395,-3.171678189,1959,
CBAO305-1,51.475177495,-3.171696989,1960,
CBAO305-1,51.475301295,-3.171785089,1961,
CBAO305-1,51.475445395,-3.171848889,1962,
CBAO305-1,51.475483995,-3.171865689,1963,
CBAO305-1,51.475513795,-3.171879589,1964,
CBAO305-1,51.475568695,-3.171891389,1965,
CBAO305-1,51.475589895,-3.171895889,1966,
CBAO305-1,51.475571895,-3.172097389,1967,
CBAO305-1,51.475598695,-3.172131089,1968,
CBAO305-1,51.475588895,-3.172240289,1969,
CBAO305-1,51.475561095,-3.172279589,1970,
CBAO305-1,51.475543395,-3.172365889,1971,
CBAO305-1,51.475529095,-3.172419989,1972,
CBAO305-1,51.475516795,-3.172466089,1973,
CBAO305-1,51.475504495,-3.172505789,1974,
CBAO305-1,51.475439295,-3.172646589,1975,
CBAO305-1,51.475420895,-3.172682389,1976,
CBAO305-1,51.475379295,-3.172766689,1977,
CBAO305-1,51.475331495,-3.172868989,1978,
CBAO305-1,51.475464595,-3.173002389,1979,
CBAO305-1,51.475638995,-3.173132989,1980,
CBAO305-1,51.475773495,-3.173230189,1981,
CBAO305-1,51.475947195,-3.173360189,1982,
CBAO305-1,51.476160495,-3.173522289,1983,
CBAO305-1,51.476227895,-3.173521589,1984,
CBAO305-1,51.476437095,-3.173700289,1985,
CBAO305-1,51.476635095,-3.173869089,1986,
CBAO305-1,51.476654995,-3.173885489,1987,
CBAO305-1,51.476701395,-3.173924689,1988,
CBAO305-1,51.476721195,-3.174001189,1989,
CBAO305-1,51.476792495,-3.174084089,1990,
CBAO305-1,51.476857495,-3.174200189,1991,
CBAO305-1,51.476877595,-3.174254989,1992,
CBAO305-1,51.476892695,-3.174346789,1993,
CBAO305-1,51.476890995,-3.174503289,1994,
CBAO305-1,51.476795895,-3.174830689,1995,
CBAO305-1,51.476780695,-3.174887789,1996,
CBAO305-1,51.476628495,-3.175457889,1997,
CBAO305-1,51.476610095,-3.175526889,1998,
CBAO305-1,51.476595195,-3.175582689,1999,
CBAO305-1,51.476576795,-3.175655189,2000,
CBAO305-1,51.476553595,-3.175803189,2001,
CBAO305-1,51.476547095,-3.175913789,2002,
CBAO305-1,51.476550495,-3.176034589,2003,
CBAO305-1,51.476556595,-3.176089989,2004,
CBAO305-1,51.476562795,-3.176145489,2005,
CBAO305-1,51.476578195,-3.176235189,2006,
CBAO305-1,51.476615095,-3.176365289,2007,
CBAO305-1,51.476637695,-3.176443789,2008,
CBAO305-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,2009,
CBAO305-1,51.476542795,-3.176646989,2010,
CBAO305-1,51.476488595,-3.176705389,2011,
CBAO305-1,51.476478595,-3.176723989,2012,
CBAO305-1,51.476453795,-3.176787189,2013,
CBAO305-1,51.476438695,-3.176821589,2014,
CBAO305-1,51.476422495,-3.176850289,2015,
CBAO305-1,51.476400695,-3.176878189,2016,
CBAO305-1,51.476374695,-3.176901189,2017,
CBAO305-1,51.476379695,-3.176954289,2018,
CBAO305-1,51.476379295,-3.176994689,2019,
CBAO305-1,51.476373995,-3.177033589,2020,
CBAO305-1,51.476359895,-3.177083789,2021,
CBAO305-1,51.476336595,-3.177142789,2022,
CBAO305-1,51.476280495,-3.177273889,2023,
CBAO305-1,51.476253195,-3.177339589,2024,
CBAO305-1,51.476323295,-3.177387189,2025,
CBAO305-1,51.476407795,-3.177445489,2026,
CBAO305-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,2027,
CBAO305-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,2028,
CBAO305-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,2029,
CBAO305-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,2030,
CBAO305-1,51.476779971,-3.178125865,2031,
CBAO305-9,51.434437913,-3.21937738,0,
CBAO305-9,51.434444695,-3.219233489,1,
CBAO305-9,51.434381995,-3.218567189,2,
CBAO305-9,51.434342695,-3.217963089,3,
CBAO305-9,51.434324395,-3.217683889,4,
CBAO305-9,51.434372795,-3.217400689,5,
CBAO305-9,51.434415295,-3.217223489,6,
CBAO305-9,51.434430395,-3.217058189,7,
CBAO305-9,51.434408995,-3.216938689,8,
CBAO305-9,51.434360595,-3.216834889,9,
CBAO305-9,51.434186295,-3.216468889,10,
CBAO305-9,51.433920795,-3.215940389,11,
CBAO305-9,51.433697795,-3.215498789,12,
CBAO305-9,51.433490895,-3.215706089,13,
CBAO305-9,51.433250495,-3.215934789,14,
CBAO305-9,51.432867395,-3.216359389,15,
CBAO305-9,51.432590795,-3.216836689,16,
CBAO305-9,51.432439095,-3.217148689,17,
CBAO305-9,51.432394995,-3.217240489,18,
CBAO305-9,51.432066595,-3.217924489,19,
CBAO305-9,51.431789695,-3.218501089,20,
CBAO305-9,51.431642395,-3.218778389,21,
CBAO305-9,51.431583595,-3.218885289,22,
CBAO305-9,51.431568895,-3.218911889,23,
CBAO305-9,51.431557694,-3.218932229,24,
CBAO305-9,51.431557694,-3.218932229,25,
CBAO305-9,51.431303895,-3.219393089,26,
CBAO305-9,51.431099095,-3.219774389,27,
CBAO305-9,51.431015695,-3.219919589,28,
CBAO305-9,51.430906795,-3.220049889,29,
CBAO305-9,51.430789295,-3.220148589,30,
CBAO305-9,51.430690595,-3.220214289,31,
CBAO305-9,51.430599595,-3.220247489,32,
CBAO305-9,51.430479295,-3.220274889,33,
CBAO305-9,51.430264495,-3.220291589,34,
CBAO305-9,51.430222395,-3.220266789,35,
CBAO305-9,51.430012295,-3.220143189,36,
CBAO305-9,51.429665295,-3.219788589,37,
CBAO305-9,51.429333595,-3.219321589,38,
CBAO305-9,51.429144295,-3.219086489,39,
CBAO305-9,51.428965995,-3.218831289,40,
CBAO305-9,51.428511195,-3.218367789,41,
CBAO305-9,51.428503756,-3.218360916,42,
CBAO305-9,51.428503756,-3.218360916,43,
CBAO305-9,51.428347095,-3.218216189,44,
CBAO305-9,51.428288895,-3.218162389,45,
CBAO305-9,51.428018795,-3.217912889,46,
CBAO305-9,51.427932895,-3.217846289,47,
CBAO305-9,51.427804795,-3.217784189,48,
CBAO305-9,51.427822495,-3.217632189,49,
CBAO305-9,51.427824895,-3.217611589,50,
CBAO305-9,51.427890595,-3.217285989,51,
CBAO305-9,51.427961295,-3.217031089,52,
CBAO305-9,51.428054595,-3.216658889,53,
CBAO305-9,51.428040916,-3.216592002,54,
CBAO305-9,51.428040916,-3.216592002,55,
CBAO305-9,51.427842495,-3.215621789,56,
CBAO305-9,51.427815595,-3.215452789,57,
CBAO305-9,51.427801895,-3.215315589,58,
CBAO305-9,51.427804795,-3.215211389,59,
CBAO305-9,51.427813895,-3.215125689,60,
CBAO305-9,51.427829695,-3.215054189,61,
CBAO305-9,51.427857395,-3.214985389,62,
CBAO305-9,51.427950395,-3.214859689,63,
CBAO305-9,51.428230895,-3.214644089,64,
CBAO305-9,51.428412195,-3.214538189,65,
CBAO305-9,51.429087495,-3.214136889,66,
CBAO305-9,51.429299695,-3.213987989,67,
CBAO305-9,51.429721895,-3.213612789,68,
CBAO305-9,51.429848695,-3.213534589,69,
CBAO305-9,51.429999946,-3.213396232,70,
CBAO305-9,51.429999946,-3.213396232,71,
CBAO305-9,51.430180695,-3.213230889,72,
CBAO305-9,51.430246295,-3.213170689,73,
CBAO305-9,51.430270495,-3.213148289,74,
CBAO305-9,51.430283095,-3.213119789,75,
CBAO305-9,51.430288095,-3.213047089,76,
CBAO305-9,51.430279995,-3.212963089,77,
CBAO305-9,51.430242195,-3.212689489,78,
CBAO305-9,51.430150295,-3.212064989,79,
CBAO305-9,51.430122995,-3.211819689,80,
CBAO305-9,51.430118695,-3.211639089,81,
CBAO305-9,51.430133495,-3.211514589,82,
CBAO305-9,51.430157195,-3.211386189,83,
CBAO305-9,51.430190495,-3.211254589,84,
CBAO305-9,51.430236195,-3.211137589,85,
CBAO305-9,51.430285895,-3.211042089,86,
CBAO305-9,51.430345295,-3.210961989,87,
CBAO305-9,51.430433495,-3.210871389,88,
CBAO305-9,51.430506395,-3.210806189,89,
CBAO305-9,51.430590895,-3.210765489,90,
CBAO305-9,51.430660195,-3.210759389,91,
CBAO305-9,51.430748795,-3.210765489,92,
CBAO305-9,51.430815795,-3.210764889,93,
CBAO305-9,51.431006995,-3.210792589,94,
CBAO305-9,51.431218495,-3.210828289,95,
CBAO305-9,51.431245373,-3.21082775,96,
CBAO305-9,51.431245373,-3.21082775,97,
CBAO305-9,51.431382995,-3.210824989,98,
CBAO305-9,51.431531295,-3.210814289,99,
CBAO305-9,51.431932695,-3.210693189,100,
CBAO305-9,51.432205195,-3.210548189,101,
CBAO305-9,51.432436895,-3.210367989,102,
CBAO305-9,51.432639495,-3.210184989,103,
CBAO305-9,51.432733295,-3.210072789,104,
CBAO305-9,51.432816795,-3.209962789,105,
CBAO305-9,51.432881995,-3.209858989,106,
CBAO305-9,51.432931195,-3.209766989,107,
CBAO305-9,51.433078495,-3.209431489,108,
CBAO305-9,51.433200495,-3.209189889,109,
CBAO305-9,51.433243265,-3.209152197,110,
CBAO305-9,51.433243265,-3.209152197,111,
CBAO305-9,51.433538295,-3.208892189,112,
CBAO305-9,51.433565195,-3.208868489,113,
CBAO305-9,51.433451095,-3.208428289,114,
CBAO305-9,51.432865295,-3.206640789,115,
CBAO305-9,51.432800895,-3.206227089,116,
CBAO305-9,51.432771695,-3.206006489,117,
CBAO305-9,51.432769395,-3.205938189,118,
CBAO305-9,51.432768595,-3.205869989,119,
CBAO305-9,51.432778395,-3.205774289,120,
CBAO305-9,51.432786106,-3.205617056,121,
CBAO305-9,51.432786106,-3.205617056,122,
CBAO305-9,51.432820595,-3.204913689,123,
CBAO305-9,51.432802395,-3.204555389,124,
CBAO305-9,51.432735395,-3.204153189,125,
CBAO305-9,51.432638495,-3.203787189,126,
CBAO305-9,51.432495895,-3.203426989,127,
CBAO305-9,51.432245095,-3.203057689,128,
CBAO305-9,51.432042295,-3.202838989,129,
CBAO305-9,51.431697895,-3.202632389,130,
CBAO305-9,51.431323095,-3.202515089,131,
CBAO305-9,51.431259495,-3.202495189,132,
CBAO305-9,51.431091495,-3.202585089,133,
CBAO305-9,51.430972195,-3.202604889,134,
CBAO305-9,51.430916695,-3.202554189,135,
CBAO305-9,51.430903595,-3.202488989,136,
CBAO305-9,51.430918495,-3.202417389,137,
CBAO305-9,51.430966795,-3.202276889,138,
CBAO305-9,51.431259495,-3.202495189,139,
CBAO305-9,51.431323095,-3.202515089,140,
CBAO305-9,51.431624815,-3.202609517,141,
CBAO305-9,51.431624815,-3.202609517,142,
CBAO305-9,51.431697895,-3.202632389,143,
CBAO305-9,51.432042295,-3.202838989,144,
CBAO305-9,51.432245095,-3.203057689,145,
CBAO305-9,51.432495895,-3.203426989,146,
CBAO305-9,51.432638495,-3.203787189,147,
CBAO305-9,51.432735395,-3.204153189,148,
CBAO305-9,51.432802395,-3.204555389,149,
CBAO305-9,51.432820595,-3.204913689,150,
CBAO305-9,51.432778395,-3.205774289,151,
CBAO305-9,51.432768595,-3.205869989,152,
CBAO305-9,51.432769395,-3.205938189,153,
CBAO305-9,51.432771695,-3.206006489,154,
CBAO305-9,51.432800895,-3.206227089,155,
CBAO305-9,51.432865295,-3.206640789,156,
CBAO305-9,51.433451095,-3.208428289,157,
CBAO305-9,51.433565195,-3.208868489,158,
CBAO305-9,51.433577595,-3.208913889,159,
CBAO305-9,51.433640495,-3.209105189,160,
CBAO305-9,51.433740995,-3.209379889,161,
CBAO305-9,51.433843095,-3.209618789,162,
CBAO305-9,51.433868467,-3.209663216,163,
CBAO305-9,51.433868467,-3.209663216,164,
CBAO305-9,51.433916595,-3.209747489,165,
CBAO305-9,51.434020095,-3.209858689,166,
CBAO305-9,51.434090295,-3.209928989,167,
CBAO305-9,51.434110395,-3.209943189,168,
CBAO305-9,51.434127995,-3.209896089,169,
CBAO305-9,51.434163595,-3.209798389,170,
CBAO305-9,51.434198195,-3.209703389,171,
CBAO305-9,51.434285795,-3.209452789,172,
CBAO305-9,51.434327695,-3.209332989,173,
CBAO305-9,51.434413395,-3.209137489,174,
CBAO305-9,51.434617395,-3.208756089,175,
CBAO305-9,51.434840195,-3.208289889,176,
CBAO305-9,51.434895295,-3.208033389,177,
CBAO305-9,51.434890195,-3.207841189,178,
CBAO305-9,51.434968795,-3.207854389,179,
CBAO305-9,51.435112495,-3.207921389,180,
CBAO305-9,51.435141595,-3.207948889,181,
CBAO305-9,51.435222395,-3.208025489,182,
CBAO305-9,51.435267895,-3.208080289,183,
CBAO305-9,51.435342295,-3.208169689,184,
CBAO305-9,51.435457895,-3.208308689,185,
CBAO305-9,51.435575895,-3.208486589,186,
CBAO305-9,51.435671895,-3.208566189,187,
CBAO305-9,51.435702295,-3.208616989,188,
CBAO305-9,51.435779495,-3.208684189,189,
CBAO305-9,51.435884895,-3.208721289,190,
CBAO305-9,51.436029795,-3.208577189,191,
CBAO305-9,51.436097895,-3.208449789,192,
CBAO305-9,51.436152695,-3.208329789,193,
CBAO305-9,51.436289095,-3.208055089,194,
CBAO305-9,51.436423395,-3.207784589,195,
CBAO305-9,51.436509095,-3.207611689,196,
CBAO305-9,51.436532695,-3.207564389,197,
CBAO305-9,51.436592095,-3.207422889,198,
CBAO305-9,51.436615495,-3.207334889,199,
CBAO305-9,51.436634895,-3.207261889,200,
CBAO305-9,51.436652295,-3.207006989,201,
CBAO305-9,51.436604695,-3.206798689,202,
CBAO305-9,51.436551095,-3.206608489,203,
CBAO305-9,51.436406495,-3.206153589,204,
CBAO305-9,51.436366295,-3.206012289,205,
CBAO305-9,51.436359195,-3.205987189,206,
CBAO305-9,51.436296395,-3.205774889,207,
CBAO305-9,51.436240895,-3.205680889,208,
CBAO305-9,51.436231395,-3.205664889,209,
CBAO305-9,51.436190895,-3.205596489,210,
CBAO305-9,51.436109566,-3.205451481,211,
CBAO305-9,51.436109566,-3.205451481,212,
CBAO305-9,51.436094595,-3.205424789,213,
CBAO305-9,51.436065495,-3.205395389,214,
CBAO305-9,51.435969195,-3.205297989,215,
CBAO305-9,51.435847695,-3.205212489,216,
CBAO305-9,51.435832395,-3.205201689,217,
CBAO305-9,51.435657795,-3.205194289,218,
CBAO305-9,51.435629095,-3.205193089,219,
CBAO305-9,51.435344895,-3.205210489,220,
CBAO305-9,51.435056595,-3.205198889,221,
CBAO305-9,51.434883295,-3.205296489,222,
CBAO305-9,51.434873395,-3.205308589,223,
CBAO305-9,51.434728795,-3.205514889,224,
CBAO305-9,51.434650995,-3.205804389,225,
CBAO305-9,51.434649195,-3.205852789,226,
CBAO305-9,51.434639695,-3.206118889,227,
CBAO305-9,51.434635095,-3.206246589,228,
CBAO305-9,51.434650795,-3.206530989,229,
CBAO305-9,51.434656395,-3.206631889,230,
CBAO305-9,51.434679095,-3.206969289,231,
CBAO305-9,51.434688995,-3.207043489,232,
CBAO305-9,51.434801795,-3.207341489,233,
CBAO305-9,51.434823195,-3.207398089,234,
CBAO305-9,51.434877595,-3.207643789,235,
CBAO305-9,51.434882995,-3.207728689,236,
CBAO305-9,51.434890195,-3.207841189,237,
CBAO305-9,51.434895295,-3.208033389,238,
CBAO305-9,51.434840195,-3.208289889,239,
CBAO305-9,51.434617395,-3.208756089,240,
CBAO305-9,51.434413395,-3.209137489,241,
CBAO305-9,51.434327695,-3.209332989,242,
CBAO305-9,51.434285795,-3.209452789,243,
CBAO305-9,51.434198195,-3.209703389,244,
CBAO305-9,51.434163595,-3.209798389,245,
CBAO305-9,51.434127995,-3.209896089,246,
CBAO305-9,51.434110395,-3.209943189,247,
CBAO305-9,51.434151095,-3.209979689,248,
CBAO305-9,51.434222095,-3.210037589,249,
CBAO305-9,51.434249995,-3.210060289,250,
CBAO305-9,51.434282195,-3.210086289,251,
CBAO305-9,51.434419695,-3.210197589,252,
CBAO305-9,51.435109195,-3.210790589,253,
CBAO305-9,51.435208195,-3.210904189,254,
CBAO305-9,51.435431495,-3.211180489,255,
CBAO305-9,51.435707795,-3.211631989,256,
CBAO305-9,51.435919395,-3.212125189,257,
CBAO305-9,51.436102195,-3.212702989,258,
CBAO305-9,51.436120195,-3.212759089,259,
CBAO305-9,51.436151195,-3.212863189,260,
CBAO305-9,51.436227495,-3.213009089,261,
CBAO305-9,51.436330895,-3.212910789,262,
CBAO305-9,51.436358095,-3.212872989,263,
CBAO305-9,51.436379095,-3.212843889,264,
CBAO305-9,51.436408095,-3.212803789,265,
CBAO305-9,51.436467757,-3.212692193,266,
CBAO305-9,51.436467757,-3.212692193,267,
CBAO305-9,51.436482995,-3.212663689,268,
CBAO305-9,51.436524395,-3.212525789,269,
CBAO305-9,51.436556095,-3.212382789,270,
CBAO305-9,51.436624395,-3.211728589,271,
CBAO305-9,51.436648695,-3.211488789,272,
CBAO305-9,51.436682495,-3.211222489,273,
CBAO305-9,51.436780395,-3.210513789,274,
CBAO305-9,51.436812895,-3.210212589,275,
CBAO305-9,51.436824895,-3.209991889,276,
CBAO305-9,51.436851194,-3.209722042,277,
CBAO305-9,51.436851194,-3.209722042,278,
CBAO305-9,51.436945895,-3.208750289,279,
CBAO305-9,51.436966695,-3.208539489,280,
CBAO305-9,51.437034095,-3.208109489,281,
CBAO305-9,51.437098695,-3.207860589,282,
CBAO305-9,51.437181595,-3.207653489,283,
CBAO305-9,51.437305695,-3.207415989,284,
CBAO305-9,51.437352995,-3.207352089,285,
CBAO305-9,51.437440395,-3.207234189,286,
CBAO305-9,51.437523995,-3.207122389,287,
CBAO305-9,51.437730595,-3.206846189,288,
CBAO305-9,51.437976095,-3.206513989,289,
CBAO305-9,51.438054595,-3.206420989,290,
CBAO305-9,51.438424795,-3.205982589,291,
CBAO305-9,51.438812695,-3.205523189,292,
CBAO305-9,51.438930895,-3.205380789,293,
CBAO305-9,51.438945897,-3.205349712,294,
CBAO305-9,51.438945897,-3.205349712,295,
CBAO305-9,51.439056495,-3.205120589,296,
CBAO305-9,51.439104295,-3.204986489,297,
CBAO305-9,51.439250795,-3.204452389,298,
CBAO305-9,51.439389995,-3.204110889,299,
CBAO305-9,51.439537695,-3.203944389,300,
CBAO305-9,51.439711795,-3.203855589,301,
CBAO305-9,51.439849595,-3.203806789,302,
CBAO305-9,51.440226895,-3.203623589,303,
CBAO305-9,51.440483295,-3.203413489,304,
CBAO305-9,51.440729795,-3.203185989,305,
CBAO305-9,51.441009595,-3.202888189,306,
CBAO305-9,51.441201395,-3.202694089,307,
CBAO305-9,51.441281695,-3.202609689,308,
CBAO305-9,51.441509395,-3.202370489,309,
CBAO305-9,51.441617195,-3.202257289,310,
CBAO305-9,51.442080195,-3.201763089,311,
CBAO305-9,51.443550929,-3.20023221,312,
CBAO305-9,51.443550929,-3.20023221,313,
CBAO305-9,51.443559595,-3.200223189,314,
CBAO305-9,51.443814895,-3.199942589,315,
CBAO305-9,51.443845695,-3.199910589,316,
CBAO305-9,51.443903595,-3.199850289,317,
CBAO305-9,51.443968995,-3.199781989,318,
CBAO305-9,51.443999595,-3.199694289,319,
CBAO305-9,51.444052595,-3.199634489,320,
CBAO305-9,51.444156095,-3.199517689,321,
CBAO305-9,51.444203895,-3.199521389,322,
CBAO305-9,51.444252395,-3.199462589,323,
CBAO305-9,51.444368995,-3.199321289,324,
CBAO305-9,51.444398295,-3.199285689,325,
CBAO305-9,51.444469195,-3.199197589,326,
CBAO305-9,51.444500295,-3.199155189,327,
CBAO305-9,51.444520695,-3.199131289,328,
CBAO305-9,51.444602495,-3.199033489,329,
CBAO305-9,51.444742395,-3.198866389,330,
CBAO305-9,51.444814695,-3.198776189,331,
CBAO305-9,51.444828595,-3.198756889,332,
CBAO305-9,51.444864895,-3.198736389,333,
CBAO305-9,51.444943095,-3.198595789,334,
CBAO305-9,51.444967995,-3.198547789,335,
CBAO305-9,51.444994395,-3.198488989,336,
CBAO305-9,51.445033495,-3.198478389,337,
CBAO305-9,51.445060095,-3.198462989,338,
CBAO305-9,51.445101195,-3.198408589,339,
CBAO305-9,51.445125695,-3.198385689,340,
CBAO305-9,51.445187195,-3.198322889,341,
CBAO305-9,51.445238995,-3.198272189,342,
CBAO305-9,51.445299795,-3.198213489,343,
CBAO305-9,51.445327095,-3.198185789,344,
CBAO305-9,51.445423595,-3.198092189,345,
CBAO305-9,51.445468875,-3.198049278,346,
CBAO305-9,51.445468875,-3.198049278,347,
CBAO305-9,51.445536395,-3.197985289,348,
CBAO305-9,51.445729195,-3.197819789,349,
CBAO305-9,51.445942995,-3.197636189,350,
CBAO305-9,51.446015995,-3.197580189,351,
CBAO305-9,51.446071495,-3.197540189,352,
CBAO305-9,51.446141395,-3.197493989,353,
CBAO305-9,51.446247995,-3.197442189,354,
CBAO305-9,51.446323395,-3.197414589,355,
CBAO305-9,51.446396695,-3.197398889,356,
CBAO305-9,51.446481695,-3.197392689,357,
CBAO305-9,51.446590095,-3.197399989,358,
CBAO305-9,51.446693395,-3.197427489,359,
CBAO305-9,51.446765995,-3.197458989,360,
CBAO305-9,51.446825995,-3.197491789,361,
CBAO305-9,51.446910195,-3.197548889,362,
CBAO305-9,51.447019895,-3.197639689,363,
CBAO305-9,51.447089095,-3.197701589,364,
CBAO305-9,51.447153995,-3.197766389,365,
CBAO305-9,51.447271695,-3.197901489,366,
CBAO305-9,51.447366995,-3.198003089,367,
CBAO305-9,51.447436895,-3.198070289,368,
CBAO305-9,51.447517695,-3.198136189,369,
CBAO305-9,51.447596195,-3.198189889,370,
CBAO305-9,51.447616095,-3.198201289,371,
CBAO305-9,51.447635895,-3.198212689,372,
CBAO305-9,51.447659095,-3.198223889,373,
CBAO305-9,51.447726095,-3.198256289,374,
CBAO305-9,51.447798595,-3.198279389,375,
CBAO305-9,51.447785095,-3.198389889,376,
CBAO305-9,51.447780295,-3.198467889,377,
CBAO305-9,51.447781895,-3.198524389,378,
CBAO305-9,51.447789095,-3.198564589,379,
CBAO305-9,51.447829695,-3.198792389,380,
CBAO305-9,51.447906795,-3.199207689,381,
CBAO305-9,51.447952395,-3.199444989,382,
CBAO305-9,51.447977295,-3.199561589,383,
CBAO305-9,51.447989795,-3.199607089,384,
CBAO305-9,51.448004295,-3.199645989,385,
CBAO305-9,51.448057795,-3.199765189,386,
CBAO305-9,51.448094495,-3.199841589,387,
CBAO305-9,51.448135495,-3.199924789,388,
CBAO305-9,51.448147695,-3.199951589,389,
CBAO305-9,51.448172095,-3.200005489,390,
CBAO305-9,51.448206795,-3.200090289,391,
CBAO305-9,51.448213195,-3.200108989,392,
CBAO305-9,51.448236695,-3.200178289,393,
CBAO305-9,51.448260395,-3.200264989,394,
CBAO305-9,51.448273895,-3.200319689,395,
CBAO305-9,51.448328768,-3.200605739,396,
CBAO305-9,51.448328768,-3.200605739,397,
CBAO305-9,51.448364495,-3.200791989,398,
CBAO305-9,51.448407095,-3.201016089,399,
CBAO305-9,51.448457295,-3.201279989,400,
CBAO305-9,51.448472195,-3.201333789,401,
CBAO305-9,51.448489795,-3.201380889,402,
CBAO305-9,51.448528595,-3.201465989,403,
CBAO305-9,51.448540395,-3.201496789,404,
CBAO305-9,51.448549195,-3.201527489,405,
CBAO305-9,51.448560595,-3.201577089,406,
CBAO305-9,51.448588795,-3.201725789,407,
CBAO305-9,51.448622095,-3.201900889,408,
CBAO305-9,51.448689695,-3.202260189,409,
CBAO305-9,51.448776095,-3.202719289,410,
CBAO305-9,51.448824995,-3.202986489,411,
CBAO305-9,51.448834095,-3.203033989,412,
CBAO305-9,51.448839279,-3.203060454,413,
CBAO305-9,51.448839279,-3.203060454,414,
CBAO305-9,51.448883195,-3.203284689,415,
CBAO305-9,51.448934795,-3.203566389,416,
CBAO305-9,51.449007695,-3.203953389,417,
CBAO305-9,51.449022295,-3.204030989,418,
CBAO305-9,51.449079195,-3.204330189,419,
CBAO305-9,51.449092595,-3.204404889,420,
CBAO305-9,51.449120195,-3.204552789,421,
CBAO305-9,51.449141495,-3.204666689,422,
CBAO305-9,51.449165895,-3.204797789,423,
CBAO305-9,51.449172795,-3.204840189,424,
CBAO305-9,51.449204395,-3.205009189,425,
CBAO305-9,51.449254295,-3.205276289,426,
CBAO305-9,51.449257208,-3.205291847,427,
CBAO305-9,51.449257208,-3.205291847,428,
CBAO305-9,51.449360895,-3.205845589,429,
CBAO305-9,51.449443095,-3.206282289,430,
CBAO305-9,51.449457895,-3.206350789,431,
CBAO305-9,51.449541595,-3.206668689,432,
CBAO305-9,51.44951848,-3.206790133,433,
CBAO305-9,51.449555834,-3.206873866,434,
CBAO305-9,51.449612352,-3.206842977,435,
CBAO305-9,51.449624404,-3.206764144,436,
CBAO305-9,51.44958926,-3.206684067,437,
CBAO305-9,51.449589421,-3.20668266,438,
CBAO305-9,51.449541595,-3.206668689,439,
CBAO305-9,51.449457895,-3.206350789,440,
CBAO305-9,51.449443095,-3.206282289,441,
CBAO305-9,51.449360895,-3.205845589,442,
CBAO305-9,51.449254295,-3.205276289,443,
CBAO305-9,51.449204395,-3.205009189,444,
CBAO305-9,51.449172795,-3.204840189,445,
CBAO305-9,51.449165895,-3.204797789,446,
CBAO305-9,51.449141495,-3.204666689,447,
CBAO305-9,51.449120195,-3.204552789,448,
CBAO305-9,51.449092595,-3.204404889,449,
CBAO305-9,51.449079195,-3.204330189,450,
CBAO305-9,51.449022295,-3.204030989,451,
CBAO305-9,51.449007695,-3.203953389,452,
CBAO305-9,51.448934795,-3.203566389,453,
CBAO305-9,51.448883195,-3.203284689,454,
CBAO305-9,51.448834095,-3.203033989,455,
CBAO305-9,51.448824995,-3.202986489,456,
CBAO305-9,51.448776095,-3.202719289,457,
CBAO305-9,51.448689695,-3.202260189,458,
CBAO305-9,51.448622095,-3.201900889,459,
CBAO305-9,51.448588795,-3.201725789,460,
CBAO305-9,51.448560595,-3.201577089,461,
CBAO305-9,51.448549195,-3.201527489,462,
CBAO305-9,51.448540395,-3.201496789,463,
CBAO305-9,51.448528595,-3.201465989,464,
CBAO305-9,51.448489795,-3.201380889,465,
CBAO305-9,51.448472195,-3.201333789,466,
CBAO305-9,51.448457295,-3.201279989,467,
CBAO305-9,51.448407095,-3.201016089,468,
CBAO305-9,51.448364495,-3.200791989,469,
CBAO305-9,51.448273895,-3.200319689,470,
CBAO305-9,51.448260395,-3.200264989,471,
CBAO305-9,51.448236695,-3.200178289,472,
CBAO305-9,51.448213195,-3.200108989,473,
CBAO305-9,51.448206795,-3.200090289,474,
CBAO305-9,51.448172095,-3.200005489,475,
CBAO305-9,51.448147695,-3.199951589,476,
CBAO305-9,51.448135495,-3.199924789,477,
CBAO305-9,51.448094495,-3.199841589,478,
CBAO305-9,51.448057795,-3.199765189,479,
CBAO305-9,51.448004295,-3.199645989,480,
CBAO305-9,51.447989795,-3.199607089,481,
CBAO305-9,51.447977295,-3.199561589,482,
CBAO305-9,51.447952395,-3.199444989,483,
CBAO305-9,51.447906795,-3.199207689,484,
CBAO305-9,51.447829695,-3.198792389,485,
CBAO305-9,51.447789095,-3.198564589,486,
CBAO305-9,51.447781895,-3.198524389,487,
CBAO305-9,51.447780295,-3.198467889,488,
CBAO305-9,51.447785095,-3.198389889,489,
CBAO305-9,51.447798595,-3.198279389,490,
CBAO305-9,51.447882195,-3.198298689,491,
CBAO305-9,51.447899895,-3.198298589,492,
CBAO305-9,51.447959295,-3.198298289,493,
CBAO305-9,51.448090295,-3.198285989,494,
CBAO305-9,51.448148891,-3.198274547,495,
CBAO305-9,51.448148891,-3.198274547,496,
CBAO305-9,51.448293595,-3.198246289,497,
CBAO305-9,51.448496095,-3.198201489,498,
CBAO305-9,51.448741095,-3.198169089,499,
CBAO305-9,51.448820795,-3.198162989,500,
CBAO305-9,51.448936895,-3.198169889,501,
CBAO305-9,51.449083195,-3.198191589,502,
CBAO305-9,51.449190795,-3.198210789,503,
CBAO305-9,51.449272295,-3.198233189,504,
CBAO305-9,51.449396095,-3.198278789,505,
CBAO305-9,51.449522895,-3.198339289,506,
CBAO305-9,51.449536295,-3.198286589,507,
CBAO305-9,51.449685395,-3.197674589,508,
CBAO305-9,51.449703195,-3.197560789,509,
CBAO305-9,51.449708395,-3.197457989,510,
CBAO305-9,51.449706295,-3.197368989,511,
CBAO305-9,51.449698795,-3.197276889,512,
CBAO305-9,51.449684195,-3.197179989,513,
CBAO305-9,51.449660495,-3.197085089,514,
CBAO305-9,51.449627595,-3.196983889,515,
CBAO305-9,51.449584195,-3.196875989,516,
CBAO305-9,51.449519195,-3.196754289,517,
CBAO305-9,51.449467095,-3.196672889,518,
CBAO305-9,51.449434895,-3.196626789,519,
CBAO305-9,51.449384995,-3.196561689,520,
CBAO305-9,51.449321395,-3.196497689,521,
CBAO305-9,51.449321395,-3.196497689,522,
CBAO305-9,51.449321395,-3.196497689,523,
CBAO305-9,51.449272495,-3.196461489,524,
CBAO305-9,51.449219995,-3.196427489,525,
CBAO305-9,51.449097195,-3.196354589,526,
CBAO305-9,51.449063295,-3.196332189,527,
CBAO305-9,51.449012595,-3.196282289,528,
CBAO305-9,51.448967695,-3.196225989,529,
CBAO305-9,51.448924095,-3.196158089,530,
CBAO305-9,51.448860095,-3.196029489,531,
CBAO305-9,51.448837895,-3.195969189,532,
CBAO305-9,51.448816295,-3.195875889,533,
CBAO305-9,51.448804195,-3.195780189,534,
CBAO305-9,51.448784895,-3.195510989,535,
CBAO305-9,51.448760495,-3.195213789,536,
CBAO305-9,51.448716395,-3.194604689,537,
CBAO305-9,51.448705495,-3.194499289,538,
CBAO305-9,51.448678395,-3.194380489,539,
CBAO305-9,51.448645395,-3.194280889,540,
CBAO305-9,51.448600995,-3.194194689,541,
CBAO305-9,51.448529395,-3.194106089,542,
CBAO305-9,51.448488795,-3.194063789,543,
CBAO305-9,51.448433795,-3.194034389,544,
CBAO305-9,51.448357295,-3.194009989,545,
CBAO305-9,51.448291995,-3.193997889,546,
CBAO305-9,51.448266833,-3.19399702,547,
CBAO305-9,51.448266833,-3.19399702,548,
CBAO305-9,51.448222495,-3.193995489,549,
CBAO305-9,51.448147195,-3.194000789,550,
CBAO305-9,51.448039395,-3.194017389,551,
CBAO305-9,51.447942695,-3.194043989,552,
CBAO305-9,51.447734695,-3.194108089,553,
CBAO305-9,51.447649995,-3.194120989,554,
CBAO305-9,51.447498595,-3.194133689,555,
CBAO305-9,51.447277695,-3.194142789,556,
CBAO305-9,51.447189295,-3.194151889,557,
CBAO305-9,51.447098095,-3.194176689,558,
CBAO305-9,51.447019495,-3.194224189,559,
CBAO305-9,51.446969195,-3.194280989,560,
CBAO305-9,51.446929595,-3.194338189,561,
CBAO305-9,51.446891295,-3.194406989,562,
CBAO305-9,51.446863495,-3.194483989,563,
CBAO305-9,51.446844795,-3.194556889,564,
CBAO305-9,51.446828395,-3.194643489,565,
CBAO305-9,51.446820195,-3.194731089,566,
CBAO305-9,51.446815495,-3.194840889,567,
CBAO305-9,51.446819195,-3.195014289,568,
CBAO305-9,51.446828895,-3.195364089,569,
CBAO305-9,51.446837595,-3.195882589,570,
CBAO305-9,51.446832295,-3.196047189,571,
CBAO305-9,51.446817395,-3.196180889,572,
CBAO305-9,51.446796195,-3.196306189,573,
CBAO305-9,51.446769395,-3.196406389,574,
CBAO305-9,51.446735595,-3.196516289,575,
CBAO305-9,51.446729309,-3.196536663,576,
CBAO305-9,51.446729309,-3.196536663,577,
CBAO305-9,51.446677895,-3.196703289,578,
CBAO305-9,51.446650495,-3.196815789,579,
CBAO305-9,51.446632395,-3.196920489,580,
CBAO305-9,51.446617695,-3.197029589,581,
CBAO305-9,51.446602495,-3.197233789,582,
CBAO305-9,51.446595095,-3.197333489,583,
CBAO305-9,51.446590095,-3.197399989,584,
CBAO305-9,51.446481695,-3.197392689,585,
CBAO305-9,51.446396695,-3.197398889,586,
CBAO305-9,51.446323395,-3.197414589,587,
CBAO305-9,51.446247995,-3.197442189,588,
CBAO305-9,51.446141395,-3.197493989,589,
CBAO305-9,51.446071495,-3.197540189,590,
CBAO305-9,51.446015995,-3.197580189,591,
CBAO305-9,51.445942995,-3.197636189,592,
CBAO305-9,51.445729195,-3.197819789,593,
CBAO305-9,51.445536395,-3.197985289,594,
CBAO305-9,51.445423595,-3.198092189,595,
CBAO305-9,51.445327095,-3.198185789,596,
CBAO305-9,51.445299795,-3.198213489,597,
CBAO305-9,51.445238995,-3.198272189,598,
CBAO305-9,51.445187195,-3.198322889,599,
CBAO305-9,51.445125695,-3.198385689,600,
CBAO305-9,51.445101195,-3.198408589,601,
CBAO305-9,51.445049195,-3.198380089,602,
CBAO305-9,51.445024595,-3.198378089,603,
CBAO305-9,51.444892995,-3.198318589,604,
CBAO305-9,51.444872295,-3.198453889,605,
CBAO305-9,51.444864495,-3.198494689,606,
CBAO305-9,51.444827295,-3.198541389,607,
CBAO305-9,51.444803395,-3.198598689,608,
CBAO305-9,51.444769995,-3.198658989,609,
CBAO305-9,51.444740195,-3.198702889,610,
CBAO305-9,51.444684495,-3.198773789,611,
CBAO305-9,51.444579795,-3.198898289,612,
CBAO305-9,51.444552495,-3.198930589,613,
CBAO305-9,51.444466695,-3.199025489,614,
CBAO305-9,51.444381595,-3.198880489,615,
CBAO305-9,51.444346895,-3.198826989,616,
CBAO305-9,51.444291995,-3.198809989,617,
CBAO305-9,51.444216095,-3.198699689,618,
CBAO305-9,51.444150224,-3.19861704,619,
CBAO305-9,51.444150224,-3.19861704,620,
CBAO305-9,51.444141895,-3.198606589,621,
CBAO305-9,51.444069895,-3.198532189,622,
CBAO305-9,51.443989195,-3.198467989,623,
CBAO305-9,51.443768095,-3.198304589,624,
CBAO305-9,51.443704795,-3.198247089,625,
CBAO305-9,51.443634495,-3.198175389,626,
CBAO305-9,51.443584095,-3.198106489,627,
CBAO305-9,51.443520595,-3.198027689,628,
CBAO305-9,51.443478495,-3.197964289,629,
CBAO305-9,51.443416495,-3.197860789,630,
CBAO305-9,51.443398995,-3.197828889,631,
CBAO305-9,51.443245895,-3.197548789,632,
CBAO305-9,51.443137695,-3.197361889,633,
CBAO305-9,51.443048495,-3.197222089,634,
CBAO305-9,51.442937095,-3.197070489,635,
CBAO305-9,51.442776795,-3.196884089,636,
CBAO305-9,51.442533895,-3.196612789,637,
CBAO305-9,51.442356695,-3.196417089,638,
CBAO305-9,51.442203495,-3.196245589,639,
CBAO305-9,51.442047695,-3.196076089,640,
CBAO305-9,51.441925295,-3.195939189,641,
CBAO305-9,51.441733074,-3.195716879,642,
CBAO305-9,51.441733074,-3.195716879,643,
CBAO305-9,51.441681895,-3.195657689,644,
CBAO305-9,51.441490395,-3.195359389,645,
CBAO305-9,51.441342995,-3.195055689,646,
CBAO305-9,51.441164395,-3.194696289,647,
CBAO305-9,51.441138295,-3.194640889,648,
CBAO305-9,51.441053795,-3.194483389,649,
CBAO305-9,51.440956695,-3.194321089,650,
CBAO305-9,51.440922295,-3.194267689,651,
CBAO305-9,51.440874895,-3.194207589,652,
CBAO305-9,51.440773795,-3.194092689,653,
CBAO305-9,51.440648595,-3.193963689,654,
CBAO305-9,51.440482095,-3.193797089,655,
CBAO305-9,51.440308095,-3.193617289,656,
CBAO305-9,51.440167995,-3.193474689,657,
CBAO305-9,51.440054295,-3.193360589,658,
CBAO305-9,51.439932595,-3.193249889,659,
CBAO305-9,51.439844795,-3.193175789,660,
CBAO305-9,51.439799995,-3.193142189,661,
CBAO305-9,51.439760295,-3.193112489,662,
CBAO305-9,51.439718395,-3.193082289,663,
CBAO305-9,51.439624895,-3.193024389,664,
CBAO305-9,51.439577295,-3.193002289,665,
CBAO305-9,51.439524195,-3.192979689,666,
CBAO305-9,51.439330995,-3.192894889,667,
CBAO305-9,51.439318876,-3.192889261,668,
CBAO305-9,51.439318876,-3.192889261,669,
CBAO305-9,51.439055795,-3.192767089,670,
CBAO305-9,51.438784195,-3.192632789,671,
CBAO305-9,51.438476495,-3.192480389,672,
CBAO305-9,51.438176695,-3.192325889,673,
CBAO305-9,51.437930395,-3.192202889,674,
CBAO305-9,51.437642395,-3.192057589,675,
CBAO305-9,51.437554695,-3.192013089,676,
CBAO305-9,51.437487595,-3.191969189,677,
CBAO305-9,51.437380795,-3.191874189,678,
CBAO305-9,51.437306495,-3.191779389,679,
CBAO305-9,51.437243295,-3.191688189,680,
CBAO305-9,51.437137895,-3.191512989,681,
CBAO305-9,51.437003295,-3.191285289,682,
CBAO305-9,51.436861595,-3.191039089,683,
CBAO305-9,51.436780995,-3.190891789,684,
CBAO305-9,51.436700295,-3.190733289,685,
CBAO305-9,51.436633751,-3.190586272,686,
CBAO305-9,51.436633751,-3.190586272,687,
CBAO305-9,51.436627195,-3.190571789,688,
CBAO305-9,51.436582195,-3.190452489,689,
CBAO305-9,51.436528595,-3.190295289,690,
CBAO305-9,51.436451695,-3.190048789,691,
CBAO305-9,51.436392795,-3.189894789,692,
CBAO305-9,51.436294195,-3.189677389,693,
CBAO305-9,51.436238595,-3.189576389,694,
CBAO305-9,51.436158995,-3.189463789,695,
CBAO305-9,51.436084695,-3.189376289,696,
CBAO305-9,51.435980895,-3.189275489,697,
CBAO305-9,51.435833395,-3.189121289,698,
CBAO305-9,51.435724795,-3.188996889,699,
CBAO305-9,51.435621895,-3.188864189,700,
CBAO305-9,51.435518395,-3.188718689,701,
CBAO305-9,51.435370195,-3.188472589,702,
CBAO305-9,51.435210795,-3.188201089,703,
CBAO305-9,51.435234895,-3.188130089,704,
CBAO305-9,51.435384975,-3.187682294,705,
CBAO305-9,51.435384975,-3.187682294,706,
CBAO305-9,51.435468395,-3.187433389,707,
CBAO305-9,51.435674995,-3.186809789,708,
CBAO305-9,51.435961995,-3.185981289,709,
CBAO305-9,51.436271695,-3.185071589,710,
CBAO305-9,51.436235095,-3.185040289,711,
CBAO305-9,51.436051973,-3.184881927,712,
CBAO305-9,51.436051973,-3.184881927,713,
CBAO305-9,51.435965895,-3.184807489,714,
CBAO305-9,51.435893795,-3.184731889,715,
CBAO305-9,51.435731495,-3.184551189,716,
CBAO305-9,51.435495995,-3.184277789,717,
CBAO305-9,51.435306295,-3.184049889,718,
CBAO305-9,51.435117295,-3.183814189,719,
CBAO305-9,51.435060695,-3.183740489,720,
CBAO305-9,51.435029895,-3.183702189,721,
CBAO305-9,51.435000995,-3.183663789,722,
CBAO305-9,51.434936095,-3.183578289,723,
CBAO305-9,51.434796495,-3.183380389,724,
CBAO305-9,51.434692513,-3.183238946,725,
CBAO305-9,51.434692513,-3.183238946,726,
CBAO305-9,51.434688795,-3.183233889,727,
CBAO305-9,51.434472595,-3.182908789,728,
CBAO305-9,51.434409495,-3.182807189,729,
CBAO305-9,51.434383095,-3.182764789,730,
CBAO305-9,51.434358895,-3.182723089,731,
CBAO305-9,51.434236395,-3.182511689,732,
CBAO305-9,51.434051495,-3.182179889,733,
CBAO305-9,51.433918795,-3.181923489,734,
CBAO305-9,51.433710995,-3.181449989,735,
CBAO305-9,51.433467895,-3.180848989,736,
CBAO305-9,51.433263095,-3.180266889,737,
CBAO305-9,51.433183895,-3.180023089,738,
CBAO305-9,51.433171395,-3.179978589,739,
CBAO305-9,51.433092495,-3.180059189,740,
CBAO305-9,51.432982395,-3.180173289,741,
CBAO305-9,51.43286369,-3.180289613,742,
CBAO305-9,51.43286369,-3.180289613,743,
CBAO305-9,51.432857795,-3.180295389,744,
CBAO305-9,51.432707295,-3.180431089,745,
CBAO305-9,51.432449295,-3.180651689,746,
CBAO305-9,51.432233595,-3.180844589,747,
CBAO305-9,51.432012995,-3.181065189,748,
CBAO305-9,51.431785295,-3.181318689,749,
CBAO305-9,51.431654795,-3.181477189,750,
CBAO305-9,51.431522795,-3.181645989,751,
CBAO305-9,51.431386395,-3.181835089,752,
CBAO305-9,51.431286695,-3.181990789,753,
CBAO305-9,51.431156595,-3.182205989,754,
CBAO305-9,51.431070195,-3.182379989,755,
CBAO305-9,51.430937995,-3.182647889,756,
CBAO305-9,51.430837995,-3.182888189,757,
CBAO305-9,51.430715295,-3.183210089,758,
CBAO305-9,51.430521151,-3.18371001,759,
CBAO305-9,51.430521151,-3.18371001,760,
CBAO305-9,51.430438595,-3.183922589,761,
CBAO305-9,51.430199995,-3.184548489,762,
CBAO305-9,51.430059995,-3.184913189,763,
CBAO305-9,51.430049695,-3.184940089,764,
CBAO305-9,51.430026695,-3.185003589,765,
CBAO305-9,51.429961395,-3.185175289,766,
CBAO305-9,51.429788195,-3.185087689,767,
CBAO305-9,51.429768295,-3.185077889,768,
CBAO305-9,51.429466509,-3.184929036,769,
CBAO305-9,51.429466509,-3.184929036,770,
CBAO305-9,51.429117695,-3.184756989,771,
CBAO305-9,51.428917995,-3.184652789,772,
CBAO305-9,51.428806595,-3.184589189,773,
CBAO305-9,51.428727595,-3.184539489,774,
CBAO305-9,51.428593395,-3.184452689,775,
CBAO305-9,51.428563495,-3.184433289,776,
CBAO305-9,51.428529195,-3.184408289,777,
CBAO305-9,51.428323895,-3.184258589,778,
CBAO305-9,51.42779811,-3.183848539,779,
CBAO305-9,51.42779811,-3.183848539,780,
CBAO305-9,51.427342195,-3.183492989,781,
CBAO305-9,51.427252495,-3.183422189,782,
CBAO305-9,51.427153895,-3.183335889,783,
CBAO305-9,51.427066695,-3.183257689,784,
CBAO305-9,51.426962595,-3.183142989,785,
CBAO305-9,51.426874195,-3.183029189,786,
CBAO305-9,51.426795895,-3.182907789,787,
CBAO305-9,51.426610595,-3.182576389,788,
CBAO305-9,51.426475995,-3.182352189,789,
CBAO305-9,51.426369795,-3.182192889,790,
CBAO305-9,51.426282895,-3.182074789,791,
CBAO305-9,51.426073095,-3.181812489,792,
CBAO305-9,51.425959595,-3.181675389,793,
CBAO305-9,51.425756095,-3.181458489,794,
CBAO305-9,51.425528595,-3.181222389,795,
CBAO305-9,51.425490995,-3.181173689,796,
CBAO305-9,51.425448895,-3.181114689,797,
CBAO305-9,51.425397095,-3.181034389,798,
CBAO305-9,51.425363295,-3.180968989,799,
CBAO305-9,51.425278395,-3.180777989,800,
CBAO305-9,51.425297695,-3.180729689,801,
CBAO305-9,51.425344095,-3.180665889,802,
CBAO305-9,51.425961595,-3.179431989,803,
CBAO305-9,51.426726795,-3.177921589,804,
CBAO305-9,51.427246095,-3.176871589,805,
CBAO305-9,51.427549095,-3.176248889,806,
CBAO305-9,51.427604895,-3.176134489,807,
CBAO305-9,51.427614095,-3.176114089,808,
CBAO305-9,51.427617095,-3.176091489,809,
CBAO305-9,51.427617295,-3.176039689,810,
CBAO305-9,51.427664595,-3.176036189,811,
CBAO305-9,51.427683495,-3.175975089,812,
CBAO305-9,51.427740195,-3.175775289,813,
CBAO305-9,51.427831095,-3.175465889,814,
CBAO305-9,51.427895995,-3.175234889,815,
CBAO305-9,51.428019995,-3.174781489,816,
CBAO305-9,51.428298795,-3.173888089,817,
CBAO305-9,51.428431595,-3.173497889,818,
CBAO305-9,51.428499895,-3.173295089,819,
CBAO305-9,51.428558695,-3.173129589,820,
CBAO305-9,51.428623695,-3.172936989,821,
CBAO305-9,51.428624634,-3.172934243,822,
CBAO305-9,51.428624634,-3.172934243,823,
CBAO305-9,51.428691095,-3.172739889,824,
CBAO305-9,51.428841395,-3.172308389,825,
CBAO305-9,51.428949295,-3.171998689,826,
CBAO305-9,51.429030995,-3.171774689,827,
CBAO305-9,51.429195495,-3.171814589,828,
CBAO305-9,51.429258795,-3.171774189,829,
CBAO305-9,51.429323195,-3.171782089,830,
CBAO305-9,51.429389795,-3.171774589,831,
CBAO305-9,51.429437405,-3.171770574,832,
CBAO305-9,51.429437405,-3.171770574,833,
CBAO305-9,51.429439595,-3.171770389,834,
CBAO305-9,51.430112995,-3.171458489,835,
CBAO305-9,51.430346395,-3.171337389,836,
CBAO305-9,51.430701695,-3.171156489,837,
CBAO305-9,51.430965795,-3.171042589,838,
CBAO305-9,51.431064695,-3.170994389,839,
CBAO305-9,51.431283295,-3.170887889,840,
CBAO305-9,51.431404595,-3.170833189,841,
CBAO305-9,51.431513095,-3.170786089,842,
CBAO305-9,51.431673795,-3.170723589,843,
CBAO305-9,51.431821095,-3.170687989,844,
CBAO305-9,51.431956695,-3.170660489,845,
CBAO305-9,51.432028495,-3.170645989,846,
CBAO305-9,51.432160895,-3.170625089,847,
CBAO305-9,51.432229995,-3.170616989,848,
CBAO305-9,51.432246695,-3.170614989,849,
CBAO305-9,51.432285395,-3.170612689,850,
CBAO305-9,51.432412995,-3.170605089,851,
CBAO305-9,51.432524195,-3.170606489,852,
CBAO305-9,51.432564895,-3.170607589,853,
CBAO305-9,51.432607895,-3.170608789,854,
CBAO305-9,51.432808595,-3.170629389,855,
CBAO305-9,51.433004895,-3.170647789,856,
CBAO305-9,51.433022842,-3.170649343,857,
CBAO305-9,51.433022842,-3.170649343,858,
CBAO305-9,51.433040695,-3.170650889,859,
CBAO305-9,51.433138295,-3.170652189,860,
CBAO305-9,51.433221895,-3.170647989,861,
CBAO305-9,51.433323695,-3.170632089,862,
CBAO305-9,51.433346795,-3.170626789,863,
CBAO305-9,51.433414695,-3.170603689,864,
CBAO305-9,51.433459995,-3.170584389,865,
CBAO305-9,51.433570795,-3.170518289,866,
CBAO305-9,51.433635095,-3.170481089,867,
CBAO305-9,51.433754595,-3.170402389,868,
CBAO305-9,51.433983195,-3.170247489,869,
CBAO305-9,51.434074395,-3.170185789,870,
CBAO305-9,51.434280295,-3.170046289,871,
CBAO305-9,51.434314695,-3.170023189,872,
CBAO305-9,51.434377295,-3.169981289,873,
CBAO305-9,51.434532095,-3.169873089,874,
CBAO305-9,51.434666795,-3.169778989,875,
CBAO305-9,51.434742895,-3.169727489,876,
CBAO305-9,51.434761295,-3.169711989,877,
CBAO305-9,51.434823495,-3.169659489,878,
CBAO305-9,51.434914195,-3.169574689,879,
CBAO305-9,51.434960395,-3.169518389,880,
CBAO305-9,51.435013195,-3.169445789,881,
CBAO305-9,51.435049395,-3.169385689,882,
CBAO305-9,51.435083095,-3.169322089,883,
CBAO305-9,51.435115995,-3.169252289,884,
CBAO305-9,51.435136095,-3.169203289,885,
CBAO305-9,51.435157295,-3.169144589,886,
CBAO305-9,51.435191495,-3.169033289,887,
CBAO305-9,51.435209595,-3.168960489,888,
CBAO305-9,51.435230095,-3.168872189,889,
CBAO305-9,51.435249295,-3.168761989,890,
CBAO305-9,51.435262295,-3.168665489,891,
CBAO305-9,51.435271795,-3.168568089,892,
CBAO305-9,51.435298795,-3.168195689,893,
CBAO305-9,51.435305795,-3.168094789,894,
CBAO305-9,51.435324495,-3.167810589,895,
CBAO305-9,51.435328595,-3.167702689,896,
CBAO305-9,51.435330595,-3.167649089,897,
CBAO305-9,51.435332395,-3.167581389,898,
CBAO305-9,51.435462795,-3.167531089,899,
CBAO305-9,51.435546695,-3.167501389,900,
CBAO305-9,51.435585695,-3.167491389,901,
CBAO305-9,51.435593709,-3.167489271,902,
CBAO305-9,51.435593709,-3.167489271,903,
CBAO305-9,51.435646995,-3.167475189,904,
CBAO305-9,51.435706295,-3.167462889,905,
CBAO305-9,51.435763995,-3.167452989,906,
CBAO305-9,51.435793195,-3.167449289,907,
CBAO305-9,51.435863295,-3.167443989,908,
CBAO305-9,51.435896095,-3.167441789,909,
CBAO305-9,51.435951495,-3.167436889,910,
CBAO305-9,51.435993395,-3.167428189,911,
CBAO305-9,51.436029895,-3.167420689,912,
CBAO305-9,51.436106895,-3.167400389,913,
CBAO305-9,51.436188495,-3.167371789,914,
CBAO305-9,51.436236795,-3.167353889,915,
CBAO305-9,51.436319295,-3.167321289,916,
CBAO305-9,51.436393195,-3.167289989,917,
CBAO305-9,51.436478295,-3.167254889,918,
CBAO305-9,51.436527395,-3.167236989,919,
CBAO305-9,51.436551295,-3.167236689,920,
CBAO305-9,51.436582595,-3.167238889,921,
CBAO305-9,51.436625195,-3.167251489,922,
CBAO305-9,51.436648995,-3.167266789,923,
CBAO305-9,51.436675895,-3.167291789,924,
CBAO305-9,51.436722295,-3.167348189,925,
CBAO305-9,51.436747795,-3.167398289,926,
CBAO305-9,51.436764795,-3.167448889,927,
CBAO305-9,51.436776095,-3.167499589,928,
CBAO305-9,51.436781995,-3.167557089,929,
CBAO305-9,51.436781495,-3.167630489,930,
CBAO305-9,51.436772295,-3.167702889,931,
CBAO305-9,51.436757195,-3.167786889,932,
CBAO305-9,51.436731995,-3.167897289,933,
CBAO305-9,51.436723295,-3.167932589,934,
CBAO305-9,51.436706595,-3.168008089,935,
CBAO305-9,51.436700295,-3.168042089,936,
CBAO305-9,51.436695095,-3.168089389,937,
CBAO305-9,51.436695395,-3.168132089,938,
CBAO305-9,51.436699195,-3.168194389,939,
CBAO305-9,51.436715695,-3.168361889,940,
CBAO305-9,51.436761595,-3.168738289,941,
CBAO305-9,51.436776895,-3.168855589,942,
CBAO305-9,51.436799195,-3.169010689,943,
CBAO305-9,51.436844695,-3.169283789,944,
CBAO305-9,51.436943195,-3.169825989,945,
CBAO305-9,51.436957795,-3.169894589,946,
CBAO305-9,51.436977895,-3.169967389,947,
CBAO305-9,51.437021395,-3.170103789,948,
CBAO305-9,51.437070395,-3.170212589,949,
CBAO305-9,51.437108995,-3.170284389,950,
CBAO305-9,51.437163095,-3.170367089,951,
CBAO305-9,51.437217595,-3.170434589,952,
CBAO305-9,51.437263495,-3.170486489,953,
CBAO305-9,51.437443195,-3.170677989,954,
CBAO305-9,51.437533695,-3.170778489,955,
CBAO305-9,51.437726295,-3.170988389,956,
CBAO305-9,51.437882795,-3.171156589,957,
CBAO305-9,51.438046895,-3.171336589,958,
CBAO305-9,51.438090195,-3.171398989,959,
CBAO305-9,51.438114995,-3.171445289,960,
CBAO305-9,51.438137595,-3.171496189,961,
CBAO305-9,51.438149395,-3.171527989,962,
CBAO305-9,51.438170795,-3.171587289,963,
CBAO305-9,51.438188495,-3.171647089,964,
CBAO305-9,51.438208795,-3.171734689,965,
CBAO305-9,51.438271395,-3.172002089,966,
CBAO305-9,51.438381495,-3.172469189,967,
CBAO305-9,51.438449595,-3.172746389,968,
CBAO305-9,51.438466095,-3.172813489,969,
CBAO305-9,51.43853199,-3.17307967,970,
CBAO305-9,51.43853199,-3.17307967,971,
CBAO305-9,51.438554695,-3.173171389,972,
CBAO305-9,51.438630695,-3.173476289,973,
CBAO305-9,51.438641595,-3.173523989,974,
CBAO305-9,51.438663395,-3.173627189,975,
CBAO305-9,51.438646895,-3.173638089,976,
CBAO305-9,51.438625695,-3.173659789,977,
CBAO305-9,51.438609095,-3.173690189,978,
CBAO305-9,51.438598595,-3.173726989,979,
CBAO305-9,51.438594995,-3.173775689,980,
CBAO305-9,51.438599095,-3.173809689,981,
CBAO305-9,51.438610995,-3.173848489,982,
CBAO305-9,51.438630295,-3.173879189,983,
CBAO305-9,51.438651895,-3.173899589,984,
CBAO305-9,51.438676795,-3.173908389,985,
CBAO305-9,51.438702195,-3.173905489,986,
CBAO305-9,51.438728195,-3.173890389,987,
CBAO305-9,51.438746095,-3.173866689,988,
CBAO305-9,51.438761095,-3.173834089,989,
CBAO305-9,51.438769695,-3.173795989,990,
CBAO305-9,51.438771295,-3.173755489,991,
CBAO305-9,51.438762695,-3.173708789,992,
CBAO305-9,51.438849295,-3.173631089,993,
CBAO305-9,51.438913295,-3.173570389,994,
CBAO305-9,51.438997695,-3.173489289,995,
CBAO305-9,51.439172795,-3.173313389,996,
CBAO305-9,51.439191495,-3.173293489,997,
CBAO305-9,51.439203795,-3.173279889,998,
CBAO305-9,51.439246995,-3.173236689,999,
CBAO305-9,51.439295895,-3.173187789,1000,
CBAO305-9,51.439437395,-3.173040726,1001,
CBAO305-9,51.439437395,-3.173040726,1002,
CBAO305-9,51.439501895,-3.172973689,1003,
CBAO305-9,51.439589395,-3.172881189,1004,
CBAO305-9,51.439649895,-3.172824889,1005,
CBAO305-9,51.439695195,-3.172785789,1006,
CBAO305-9,51.439778595,-3.172719889,1007,
CBAO305-9,51.439766895,-3.172654589,1008,
CBAO305-9,51.439693313,-3.172218836,1009,
CBAO305-9,51.439693313,-3.172218836,1010,
CBAO305-9,51.439606895,-3.171707089,1011,
CBAO305-9,51.439578995,-3.171505789,1012,
CBAO305-9,51.439561795,-3.171310389,1013,
CBAO305-9,51.439557295,-3.171209589,1014,
CBAO305-9,51.439555995,-3.171092589,1015,
CBAO305-9,51.439557095,-3.170936689,1016,
CBAO305-9,51.439561595,-3.170787089,1017,
CBAO305-9,51.439572495,-3.170491089,1018,
CBAO305-9,51.439573218,-3.170478847,1019,
CBAO305-9,51.439573218,-3.170478847,1020,
CBAO305-9,51.439579695,-3.170369189,1021,
CBAO305-9,51.439602795,-3.170041189,1022,
CBAO305-9,51.439621595,-3.169830989,1023,
CBAO305-9,51.439654395,-3.169522789,1024,
CBAO305-9,51.439679895,-3.169307889,1025,
CBAO305-9,51.439702595,-3.169155089,1026,
CBAO305-9,51.439726795,-3.169018889,1027,
CBAO305-9,51.439754495,-3.168896589,1028,
CBAO305-9,51.439794195,-3.168769589,1029,
CBAO305-9,51.439835895,-3.168667989,1030,
CBAO305-9,51.439875495,-3.168591389,1031,
CBAO305-9,51.439929795,-3.168507589,1032,
CBAO305-9,51.439983795,-3.168442089,1033,
CBAO305-9,51.440041377,-3.168377327,1034,
CBAO305-9,51.440041377,-3.168377327,1035,
CBAO305-9,51.440244395,-3.168148989,1036,
CBAO305-9,51.440763595,-3.167580189,1037,
CBAO305-9,51.440830395,-3.167503989,1038,
CBAO305-9,51.440962434,-3.167352344,1039,
CBAO305-9,51.440962434,-3.167352344,1040,
CBAO305-9,51.441149595,-3.167137389,1041,
CBAO305-9,51.441199095,-3.167079889,1042,
CBAO305-9,51.441226895,-3.167054689,1043,
CBAO305-9,51.441250995,-3.167039089,1044,
CBAO305-9,51.441275495,-3.167026189,1045,
CBAO305-9,51.441316395,-3.167018389,1046,
CBAO305-9,51.441355495,-3.167022689,1047,
CBAO305-9,51.441388095,-3.167032389,1048,
CBAO305-9,51.441410395,-3.167040389,1049,
CBAO305-9,51.441457795,-3.167071089,1050,
CBAO305-9,51.441498695,-3.167107389,1051,
CBAO305-9,51.441540995,-3.167152389,1052,
CBAO305-9,51.441586995,-3.167206689,1053,
CBAO305-9,51.441640595,-3.167278789,1054,
CBAO305-9,51.441670395,-3.167322789,1055,
CBAO305-9,51.441692295,-3.167355089,1056,
CBAO305-9,51.441741795,-3.167434889,1057,
CBAO305-9,51.441773395,-3.167500989,1058,
CBAO305-9,51.441800195,-3.167569689,1059,
CBAO305-9,51.441881495,-3.167781089,1060,
CBAO305-9,51.442003795,-3.168089789,1061,
CBAO305-9,51.442065995,-3.168243889,1062,
CBAO305-9,51.442093895,-3.168306689,1063,
CBAO305-9,51.442115795,-3.168350489,1064,
CBAO305-9,51.442143895,-3.168380289,1065,
CBAO305-9,51.442169995,-3.168402189,1066,
CBAO305-9,51.442211095,-3.168418889,1067,
CBAO305-9,51.442242295,-3.168425689,1068,
CBAO305-9,51.442285095,-3.168431589,1069,
CBAO305-9,51.442318195,-3.168429389,1070,
CBAO305-9,51.442346895,-3.168418389,1071,
CBAO305-9,51.442373495,-3.168402889,1072,
CBAO305-9,51.442394595,-3.168376889,1073,
CBAO305-9,51.442411795,-3.168347289,1074,
CBAO305-9,51.442427095,-3.168310189,1075,
CBAO305-9,51.442446395,-3.168260689,1076,
CBAO305-9,51.442469295,-3.168210289,1077,
CBAO305-9,51.442508195,-3.168144389,1078,
CBAO305-9,51.442545995,-3.168091989,1079,
CBAO305-9,51.442556179,-3.168078585,1080,
CBAO305-9,51.442556179,-3.168078585,1081,
CBAO305-9,51.442596895,-3.168024989,1082,
CBAO305-9,51.442653595,-3.167956689,1083,
CBAO305-9,51.442726395,-3.167879989,1084,
CBAO305-9,51.442833795,-3.167767589,1085,
CBAO305-9,51.442875395,-3.167723189,1086,
CBAO305-9,51.442936395,-3.167660889,1087,
CBAO305-9,51.442982295,-3.167619289,1088,
CBAO305-9,51.443034495,-3.167575189,1089,
CBAO305-9,51.443079995,-3.167552589,1090,
CBAO305-9,51.443126395,-3.167539289,1091,
CBAO305-9,51.443170495,-3.167537089,1092,
CBAO305-9,51.443223195,-3.167553789,1093,
CBAO305-9,51.443313095,-3.167604189,1094,
CBAO305-9,51.443361795,-3.167633589,1095,
CBAO305-9,51.443411895,-3.167671089,1096,
CBAO305-9,51.443448795,-3.167705089,1097,
CBAO305-9,51.443487595,-3.167753089,1098,
CBAO305-9,51.443527195,-3.167819189,1099,
CBAO305-9,51.443558295,-3.167887189,1100,
CBAO305-9,51.443602995,-3.168023089,1101,
CBAO305-9,51.443638295,-3.168147189,1102,
CBAO305-9,51.443661395,-3.168237389,1103,
CBAO305-9,51.443679295,-3.168340389,1104,
CBAO305-9,51.443695795,-3.168460489,1105,
CBAO305-9,51.443725495,-3.168782489,1106,
CBAO305-9,51.443734114,-3.168884509,1107,
CBAO305-9,51.443734114,-3.168884509,1108,
CBAO305-9,51.443777295,-3.169395689,1109,
CBAO305-9,51.443809995,-3.169775289,1110,
CBAO305-9,51.443816895,-3.169928689,1111,
CBAO305-9,51.443799195,-3.170157889,1112,
CBAO305-9,51.443760195,-3.170605289,1113,
CBAO305-9,51.443726595,-3.170996489,1114,
CBAO305-9,51.443695195,-3.171390389,1115,
CBAO305-9,51.443738595,-3.171398289,1116,
CBAO305-9,51.443747995,-3.171400189,1117,
CBAO305-9,51.443758895,-3.171397089,1118,
CBAO305-9,51.443769195,-3.171381389,1119,
CBAO305-9,51.443795795,-3.171301589,1120,
CBAO305-9,51.443830995,-3.171209589,1121,
CBAO305-9,51.443864195,-3.171130389,1122,
CBAO305-9,51.443917195,-3.171026589,1123,
CBAO305-9,51.443932495,-3.170999389,1124,
CBAO305-9,51.443968195,-3.170939189,1125,
CBAO305-9,51.444008495,-3.170883089,1126,
CBAO305-9,51.444051695,-3.170829589,1127,
CBAO305-9,51.444102395,-3.170781989,1128,
CBAO305-9,51.444144495,-3.170745189,1129,
CBAO305-9,51.444193995,-3.170710889,1130,
CBAO305-9,51.444252595,-3.170681189,1131,
CBAO305-9,51.444274495,-3.170672289,1132,
CBAO305-9,51.444313895,-3.170659289,1133,
CBAO305-9,51.444344295,-3.170653289,1134,
CBAO305-9,51.444401595,-3.170641889,1135,
CBAO305-9,51.444458095,-3.170626389,1136,
CBAO305-9,51.444486795,-3.170614989,1137,
CBAO305-9,51.444514795,-3.170601089,1138,
CBAO305-9,51.444541095,-3.170584489,1139,
CBAO305-9,51.444565695,-3.170567189,1140,
CBAO305-9,51.444592695,-3.170545889,1141,
CBAO305-9,51.444620495,-3.170516789,1142,
CBAO305-9,51.444658195,-3.170470689,1143,
CBAO305-9,51.444696595,-3.170417089,1144,
CBAO305-9,51.444725495,-3.170366589,1145,
CBAO305-9,51.444759595,-3.170292489,1146,
CBAO305-9,51.444783795,-3.170227889,1147,
CBAO305-9,51.444809395,-3.170154789,1148,
CBAO305-9,51.444838795,-3.170050389,1149,
CBAO305-9,51.444902895,-3.169791389,1150,
CBAO305-9,51.445012995,-3.169351789,1151,
CBAO305-9,51.445063895,-3.169149789,1152,
CBAO305-9,51.445154995,-3.168770989,1153,
CBAO305-9,51.445170595,-3.168694189,1154,
CBAO305-9,51.445179695,-3.168628889,1155,
CBAO305-9,51.445189295,-3.168555489,1156,
CBAO305-9,51.445197495,-3.168509389,1157,
CBAO305-9,51.445209695,-3.168455989,1158,
CBAO305-9,51.445215795,-3.168433989,1159,
CBAO305-9,51.445258195,-3.168388289,1160,
CBAO305-9,51.445277595,-3.168425789,1161,
CBAO305-9,51.445303195,-3.168452089,1162,
CBAO305-9,51.445332495,-3.168464589,1163,
CBAO305-9,51.445362895,-3.168462189,1164,
CBAO305-9,51.445371795,-3.168559789,1165,
CBAO305-9,51.445375495,-3.168598989,1166,
CBAO305-9,51.445373995,-3.168633689,1167,
CBAO305-9,51.445367895,-3.168667889,1168,
CBAO305-9,51.445350495,-3.168712889,1169,
CBAO305-9,51.445285695,-3.168872689,1170,
CBAO305-9,51.445259595,-3.168940689,1171,
CBAO305-9,51.445237995,-3.169009589,1172,
CBAO305-9,51.445213395,-3.169094989,1173,
CBAO305-9,51.445180695,-3.169225589,1174,
CBAO305-9,51.445155795,-3.169331189,1175,
CBAO305-9,51.445089795,-3.169712889,1176,
CBAO305-9,51.445041895,-3.170002689,1177,
CBAO305-9,51.444968995,-3.170440989,1178,
CBAO305-9,51.444922995,-3.170702989,1179,
CBAO305-9,51.444902095,-3.170818889,1180,
CBAO305-9,51.444883595,-3.170908089,1181,
CBAO305-9,51.444863195,-3.170993589,1182,
CBAO305-9,51.444834395,-3.171097989,1183,
CBAO305-9,51.444780795,-3.171286289,1184,
CBAO305-9,51.444715295,-3.171495289,1185,
CBAO305-9,51.444538095,-3.172053789,1186,
CBAO305-9,51.444500895,-3.172180389,1187,
CBAO305-9,51.444467195,-3.172299789,1188,
CBAO305-9,51.444436095,-3.172420689,1189,
CBAO305-9,51.444403395,-3.172559189,1190,
CBAO305-9,51.444382295,-3.172658489,1191,
CBAO305-9,51.444355395,-3.172820189,1192,
CBAO305-9,51.444333595,-3.172983389,1193,
CBAO305-9,51.444301295,-3.173250689,1194,
CBAO305-9,51.444279995,-3.173443289,1195,
CBAO305-9,51.444254895,-3.173694089,1196,
CBAO305-9,51.444236495,-3.173907589,1197,
CBAO305-9,51.444228895,-3.174021189,1198,
CBAO305-9,51.444223995,-3.174099489,1199,
CBAO305-9,51.444201295,-3.174447589,1200,
CBAO305-9,51.444180795,-3.174795089,1201,
CBAO305-9,51.444174795,-3.174915189,1202,
CBAO305-9,51.444169195,-3.175052889,1203,
CBAO305-9,51.444163795,-3.175188789,1204,
CBAO305-9,51.444155895,-3.175456189,1205,
CBAO305-9,51.444154695,-3.175564089,1206,
CBAO305-9,51.444154695,-3.175643889,1207,
CBAO305-9,51.444155127,-3.175729964,1208,
CBAO305-9,51.444155127,-3.175729964,1209,
CBAO305-9,51.444155895,-3.175882989,1210,
CBAO305-9,51.444156995,-3.175997089,1211,
CBAO305-9,51.444159495,-3.176123289,1212,
CBAO305-9,51.444161395,-3.176313489,1213,
CBAO305-9,51.444165895,-3.176467489,1214,
CBAO305-9,51.444171995,-3.176621389,1215,
CBAO305-9,51.444178195,-3.176729289,1216,
CBAO305-9,51.444186295,-3.176874589,1217,
CBAO305-9,51.444194595,-3.177036489,1218,
CBAO305-9,51.444202295,-3.177182089,1219,
CBAO305-9,51.444208495,-3.177237689,1220,
CBAO305-9,51.444214395,-3.177274789,1221,
CBAO305-9,51.444220195,-3.177303389,1222,
CBAO305-9,51.444231695,-3.177399289,1223,
CBAO305-9,51.444247195,-3.177470489,1224,
CBAO305-9,51.444263695,-3.177539089,1225,
CBAO305-9,51.444275695,-3.177604789,1226,
CBAO305-9,51.444290995,-3.177663789,1227,
CBAO305-9,51.444282395,-3.177709589,1228,
CBAO305-9,51.444281495,-3.177757289,1229,
CBAO305-9,51.444288395,-3.177803689,1230,
CBAO305-9,51.444302495,-3.177845689,1231,
CBAO305-9,51.444297995,-3.177953189,1232,
CBAO305-9,51.444291595,-3.177998089,1233,
CBAO305-9,51.444278595,-3.178108189,1234,
CBAO305-9,51.444278595,-3.178184589,1235,
CBAO305-9,51.444249995,-3.178406889,1236,
CBAO305-9,51.444242695,-3.178501489,1237,
CBAO305-9,51.444239895,-3.178601089,1238,
CBAO305-9,51.444237995,-3.178774389,1239,
CBAO305-9,51.444242095,-3.178937389,1240,
CBAO305-9,51.444248095,-3.179228089,1241,
CBAO305-9,51.444261395,-3.179517189,1242,
CBAO305-9,51.444264095,-3.179556589,1243,
CBAO305-9,51.444277895,-3.179697489,1244,
CBAO305-9,51.444286995,-3.179780189,1245,
CBAO305-9,51.444291495,-3.179821489,1246,
CBAO305-9,51.444310395,-3.179944789,1247,
CBAO305-9,51.444357049,-3.180276209,1248,
CBAO305-9,51.444357049,-3.180276209,1249,
CBAO305-9,51.444382595,-3.180457689,1250,
CBAO305-9,51.444404795,-3.180640589,1251,
CBAO305-9,51.444463595,-3.181047789,1252,
CBAO305-9,51.444500995,-3.181335689,1253,
CBAO305-9,51.444517895,-3.181448489,1254,
CBAO305-9,51.444538595,-3.181551389,1255,
CBAO305-9,51.444620495,-3.181914189,1256,
CBAO305-9,51.444778295,-3.182448189,1257,
CBAO305-9,51.444818195,-3.182573589,1258,
CBAO305-9,51.444837995,-3.182623789,1259,
CBAO305-9,51.444866495,-3.182686989,1260,
CBAO305-9,51.444917395,-3.182787089,1261,
CBAO305-9,51.444939795,-3.182827789,1262,
CBAO305-9,51.444963595,-3.182866789,1263,
CBAO305-9,51.445043895,-3.182990189,1264,
CBAO305-9,51.445161895,-3.183165189,1265,
CBAO305-9,51.445203195,-3.183232589,1266,
CBAO305-9,51.445231695,-3.183283589,1267,
CBAO305-9,51.445263495,-3.183349789,1268,
CBAO305-9,51.445296495,-3.183429389,1269,
CBAO305-9,51.445345895,-3.183554189,1270,
CBAO305-9,51.445420395,-3.183748389,1271,
CBAO305-9,51.445664395,-3.184370489,1272,
CBAO305-9,51.445703395,-3.184469889,1273,
CBAO305-9,51.445745695,-3.184587789,1274,
CBAO305-9,51.445821295,-3.184816789,1275,
CBAO305-9,51.445892195,-3.185046689,1276,
CBAO305-9,51.445948495,-3.185210189,1277,
CBAO305-9,51.445996195,-3.185311589,1278,
CBAO305-9,51.446048295,-3.185401889,1279,
CBAO305-9,51.446058995,-3.185417689,1280,
CBAO305-9,51.446086795,-3.185458789,1281,
CBAO305-9,51.446144095,-3.185535489,1282,
CBAO305-9,51.446207295,-3.185603389,1283,
CBAO305-9,51.446244595,-3.185638389,1284,
CBAO305-9,51.446266395,-3.185694489,1285,
CBAO305-9,51.446293695,-3.185728389,1286,
CBAO305-9,51.446315995,-3.185766889,1287,
CBAO305-9,51.446378695,-3.185874089,1288,
CBAO305-9,51.446390995,-3.185937189,1289,
CBAO305-9,51.446379295,-3.185997589,1290,
CBAO305-9,51.446372695,-3.186067089,1291,
CBAO305-9,51.446368695,-3.186090589,1292,
CBAO305-9,51.446359295,-3.186145489,1293,
CBAO305-9,51.446347786,-3.186207823,1294,
CBAO305-9,51.446347786,-3.186207823,1295,
CBAO305-9,51.446343195,-3.186232689,1296,
CBAO305-9,51.446359695,-3.186298689,1297,
CBAO305-9,51.446357095,-3.186376389,1298,
CBAO305-9,51.446363395,-3.186450389,1299,
CBAO305-9,51.446367495,-3.186471189,1300,
CBAO305-9,51.446376695,-3.186517189,1301,
CBAO305-9,51.446397995,-3.186592189,1302,
CBAO305-9,51.446412995,-3.186634989,1303,
CBAO305-9,51.446504695,-3.186874789,1304,
CBAO305-9,51.446540195,-3.186951789,1305,
CBAO305-9,51.446577895,-3.187023789,1306,
CBAO305-9,51.446663995,-3.187153089,1307,
CBAO305-9,51.446653395,-3.187205889,1308,
CBAO305-9,51.446655495,-3.187251289,1309,
CBAO305-9,51.446669695,-3.187293589,1310,
CBAO305-9,51.446690995,-3.187320089,1311,
CBAO305-9,51.446715395,-3.187330989,1312,
CBAO305-9,51.446734995,-3.187330289,1313,
CBAO305-9,51.446745895,-3.187327289,1314,
CBAO305-9,51.446763695,-3.187312689,1315,
CBAO305-9,51.446779695,-3.187287789,1316,
CBAO305-9,51.446788995,-3.187260589,1317,
CBAO305-9,51.446793595,-3.187225589,1318,
CBAO305-9,51.446792895,-3.187200889,1319,
CBAO305-9,51.446785195,-3.187164289,1320,
CBAO305-9,51.446772295,-3.187138289,1321,
CBAO305-9,51.446753695,-3.187118289,1322,
CBAO305-9,51.446730095,-3.187107689,1323,
CBAO305-9,51.446699795,-3.187113689,1324,
CBAO305-9,51.446680595,-3.187130289,1325,
CBAO305-9,51.446663995,-3.187153089,1326,
CBAO305-9,51.446577895,-3.187023789,1327,
CBAO305-9,51.446540195,-3.186951789,1328,
CBAO305-9,51.446504695,-3.186874789,1329,
CBAO305-9,51.446412995,-3.186634989,1330,
CBAO305-9,51.446397995,-3.186592189,1331,
CBAO305-9,51.446376695,-3.186517189,1332,
CBAO305-9,51.446367495,-3.186471189,1333,
CBAO305-9,51.446363395,-3.186450389,1334,
CBAO305-9,51.446357095,-3.186376389,1335,
CBAO305-9,51.446359695,-3.186298689,1336,
CBAO305-9,51.446388995,-3.186253189,1337,
CBAO305-9,51.446407295,-3.186203889,1338,
CBAO305-9,51.446436695,-3.186154689,1339,
CBAO305-9,51.446464395,-3.186115089,1340,
CBAO305-9,51.446526595,-3.186051689,1341,
CBAO305-9,51.446561095,-3.186039389,1342,
CBAO305-9,51.446685595,-3.186119289,1343,
CBAO305-9,51.446728095,-3.186121789,1344,
CBAO305-9,51.446742295,-3.186159889,1345,
CBAO305-9,51.446758295,-3.186215989,1346,
CBAO305-9,51.446778195,-3.186299989,1347,
CBAO305-9,51.446811295,-3.186469689,1348,
CBAO305-9,51.446855995,-3.186701189,1349,
CBAO305-9,51.446874495,-3.186827389,1350,
CBAO305-9,51.446886095,-3.186930489,1351,
CBAO305-9,51.446894195,-3.187028789,1352,
CBAO305-9,51.446898995,-3.187130989,1353,
CBAO305-9,51.446900395,-3.187228889,1354,
CBAO305-9,51.446897695,-3.187329289,1355,
CBAO305-9,51.446891095,-3.187462189,1356,
CBAO305-9,51.446883595,-3.187547689,1357,
CBAO305-9,51.446867095,-3.187688289,1358,
CBAO305-9,51.446843795,-3.187820089,1359,
CBAO305-9,51.446765495,-3.188102389,1360,
CBAO305-9,51.446728795,-3.188118289,1361,
CBAO305-9,51.446712295,-3.188136589,1362,
CBAO305-9,51.446637095,-3.188212989,1363,
CBAO305-9,51.446605295,-3.188205689,1364,
CBAO305-9,51.446577495,-3.188216689,1365,
CBAO305-9,51.446553995,-3.188242789,1366,
CBAO305-9,51.446537795,-3.188280589,1367,
CBAO305-9,51.446530995,-3.188325089,1368,
CBAO305-9,51.446534395,-3.188370689,1369,
CBAO305-9,51.446550295,-3.188416189,1370,
CBAO305-9,51.446588995,-3.188535089,1371,
CBAO305-9,51.446611495,-3.188587589,1372,
CBAO305-9,51.446646495,-3.188669789,1373,
CBAO305-9,51.446683695,-3.188697789,1374,
CBAO305-9,51.446798295,-3.188967989,1375,
CBAO305-9,51.446886995,-3.189213989,1376,
CBAO305-9,51.447128595,-3.189567989,1377,
CBAO305-9,51.447180695,-3.189629589,1378,
CBAO305-9,51.447205895,-3.189660289,1379,
CBAO305-9,51.447245695,-3.189722989,1380,
CBAO305-9,51.447287795,-3.189777589,1381,
CBAO305-9,51.447377095,-3.189876689,1382,
CBAO305-9,51.447524095,-3.190016889,1383,
CBAO305-9,51.447559595,-3.190051789,1384,
CBAO305-9,51.447634995,-3.190125689,1385,
CBAO305-9,51.447685795,-3.190171589,1386,
CBAO305-9,51.447721795,-3.190200889,1387,
CBAO305-9,51.447771795,-3.190123589,1388,
CBAO305-9,51.447806295,-3.190070189,1389,
CBAO305-9,51.447860195,-3.189992489,1390,
CBAO305-9,51.447903495,-3.189919789,1391,
CBAO305-9,51.447953995,-3.189830489,1392,
CBAO305-9,51.447989195,-3.189755189,1393,
CBAO305-9,51.448046895,-3.189615089,1394,
CBAO305-9,51.448193895,-3.189239389,1395,
CBAO305-9,51.448394495,-3.188728289,1396,
CBAO305-9,51.448642095,-3.188101689,1397,
CBAO305-9,51.448989695,-3.187235489,1398,
CBAO305-9,51.449206595,-3.186701489,1399,
CBAO305-9,51.449301695,-3.186487489,1400,
CBAO305-9,51.449367295,-3.186351289,1401,
CBAO305-9,51.449450595,-3.186193489,1402,
CBAO305-9,51.449524595,-3.186062989,1403,
CBAO305-9,51.449667695,-3.185845689,1404,
CBAO305-9,51.449814995,-3.185647189,1405,
CBAO305-9,51.449941995,-3.185511189,1406,
CBAO305-9,51.450071195,-3.185371989,1407,
CBAO305-9,51.450234995,-3.185231289,1408,
CBAO305-9,51.450327695,-3.185162689,1409,
CBAO305-9,51.450420095,-3.185129789,1410,
CBAO305-9,51.450499795,-3.185076589,1411,
CBAO305-9,51.450601195,-3.185021889,1412,
CBAO305-9,51.450670995,-3.184987189,1413,
CBAO305-9,51.450761495,-3.184952489,1414,
CBAO305-9,51.450869495,-3.184919289,1415,
CBAO305-9,51.450942995,-3.184905289,1416,
CBAO305-9,51.451001295,-3.184894189,1417,
CBAO305-9,51.451074995,-3.184885189,1418,
CBAO305-9,51.451119995,-3.184879489,1419,
CBAO305-9,51.451214995,-3.184867189,1420,
CBAO305-9,51.451385595,-3.184851989,1421,
CBAO305-9,51.451420695,-3.184896189,1422,
CBAO305-9,51.451450995,-3.184926689,1423,
CBAO305-9,51.451484995,-3.184946289,1424,
CBAO305-9,51.451585895,-3.184942789,1425,
CBAO305-9,51.451708095,-3.184942089,1426,
CBAO305-9,51.451753095,-3.184944589,1427,
CBAO305-9,51.451776995,-3.184959489,1428,
CBAO305-9,51.451821095,-3.185006989,1429,
CBAO305-9,51.451874595,-3.185099889,1430,
CBAO305-9,51.451922095,-3.185222389,1431,
CBAO305-9,51.451960895,-3.185325889,1432,
CBAO305-9,51.452031595,-3.185486089,1433,
CBAO305-9,51.452123995,-3.185876289,1434,
CBAO305-9,51.452146195,-3.186049389,1435,
CBAO305-9,51.452253595,-3.186517089,1436,
CBAO305-9,51.452267695,-3.186577089,1437,
CBAO305-9,51.452284495,-3.186648689,1438,
CBAO305-9,51.452340695,-3.186899389,1439,
CBAO305-9,51.452212395,-3.187047489,1440,
CBAO305-9,51.452165995,-3.187082689,1441,
CBAO305-9,51.452133795,-3.187101989,1442,
CBAO305-9,51.452101095,-3.187121689,1443,
CBAO305-9,51.451901795,-3.187256689,1444,
CBAO305-9,51.451589495,-3.187455089,1445,
CBAO305-9,51.451560695,-3.187474089,1446,
CBAO305-9,51.451473895,-3.187529289,1447,
CBAO305-9,51.451233895,-3.187677689,1448,
CBAO305-9,51.450654495,-3.188012789,1449,
CBAO305-9,51.450604195,-3.188030089,1450,
CBAO305-9,51.450552295,-3.188032789,1451,
CBAO305-9,51.450489495,-3.188016889,1452,
CBAO305-9,51.450438395,-3.187999689,1453,
CBAO305-9,51.450395795,-3.187976289,1454,
CBAO305-9,51.450344495,-3.187942689,1455,
CBAO305-9,51.450301295,-3.187900289,1456,
CBAO305-9,51.450256495,-3.187845289,1457,
CBAO305-9,51.450212895,-3.187783389,1458,
CBAO305-9,51.450058095,-3.187560589,1459,
CBAO305-9,51.450022595,-3.187509989,1460,
CBAO305-9,51.449932395,-3.187377589,1461,
CBAO305-9,51.449852595,-3.187261189,1462,
CBAO305-9,51.449706195,-3.187050789,1463,
CBAO305-9,51.449646195,-3.186963589,1464,
CBAO305-9,51.449591295,-3.186870589,1465,
CBAO305-9,51.449534395,-3.186770489,1466,
CBAO305-9,51.449489195,-3.186679189,1467,
CBAO305-9,51.449380895,-3.186436789,1468,
CBAO305-9,51.449253395,-3.186098289,1469,
CBAO305-9,51.449227495,-3.186037489,1470,
CBAO305-9,51.449205295,-3.185988989,1471,
CBAO305-9,51.449157595,-3.185894389,1472,
CBAO305-9,51.449129995,-3.185841689,1473,
CBAO305-9,51.449020695,-3.185657189,1474,
CBAO305-9,51.448963895,-3.185570989,1475,
CBAO305-9,51.448834495,-3.185363989,1476,
CBAO305-9,51.448817795,-3.185337089,1477,
CBAO305-9,51.448751195,-3.185230489,1478,
CBAO305-9,51.448735395,-3.185204989,1479,
CBAO305-9,51.448693095,-3.185136789,1480,
CBAO305-9,51.448621695,-3.184999389,1481,
CBAO305-9,51.448577595,-3.184902889,1482,
CBAO305-9,51.448535095,-3.184795589,1483,
CBAO305-9,51.448481895,-3.184636589,1484,
CBAO305-9,51.448461495,-3.184561289,1485,
CBAO305-9,51.448433495,-3.184438589,1486,
CBAO305-9,51.448416095,-3.184339889,1487,
CBAO305-9,51.448398695,-3.184220489,1488,
CBAO305-9,51.448384695,-3.184079689,1489,
CBAO305-9,51.448384695,-3.184072489,1490,
CBAO305-9,51.448378995,-3.183975189,1491,
CBAO305-9,51.448376195,-3.183906389,1492,
CBAO305-9,51.448374195,-3.183816889,1493,
CBAO305-9,51.448379695,-3.183661489,1494,
CBAO305-9,51.448395895,-3.183492689,1495,
CBAO305-9,51.448417595,-3.183348689,1496,
CBAO305-9,51.448447195,-3.183193989,1497,
CBAO305-9,51.448488995,-3.183034889,1498,
CBAO305-9,51.448510195,-3.182967389,1499,
CBAO305-9,51.448581195,-3.182751389,1500,
CBAO305-9,51.448600895,-3.182694089,1501,
CBAO305-9,51.448620895,-3.182633789,1502,
CBAO305-9,51.448648595,-3.182544689,1503,
CBAO305-9,51.448694195,-3.182414989,1504,
CBAO305-9,51.448746695,-3.182265389,1505,
CBAO305-9,51.448923695,-3.182047389,1506,
CBAO305-9,51.448962695,-3.182055789,1507,
CBAO305-9,51.449001695,-3.182046289,1508,
CBAO305-9,51.449037395,-3.182019889,1509,
CBAO305-9,51.449220295,-3.182058089,1510,
CBAO305-9,51.449757895,-3.182356189,1511,
CBAO305-9,51.449904595,-3.182440089,1512,
CBAO305-9,51.449945495,-3.182463489,1513,
CBAO305-9,51.450133295,-3.182570689,1514,
CBAO305-9,51.450172018,-3.182593008,1515,
CBAO305-9,51.450172018,-3.182593008,1516,
CBAO305-9,51.450188295,-3.182602389,1517,
CBAO305-9,51.450223695,-3.182622889,1518,
CBAO305-9,51.450360995,-3.182701989,1519,
CBAO305-9,51.450459095,-3.182758489,1520,
CBAO305-9,51.450615795,-3.182848789,1521,
CBAO305-9,51.451107895,-3.183122789,1522,
CBAO305-9,51.451142495,-3.183139389,1523,
CBAO305-9,51.451181995,-3.183162989,1524,
CBAO305-9,51.451304595,-3.183233989,1525,
CBAO305-9,51.451419195,-3.183320789,1526,
CBAO305-9,51.451461895,-3.183164189,1527,
CBAO305-9,51.451535895,-3.182795989,1528,
CBAO305-9,51.451693055,-3.182086451,1529,
CBAO305-9,51.451693055,-3.182086451,1530,
CBAO305-9,51.451728795,-3.181925089,1531,
CBAO305-9,51.451786295,-3.181675489,1532,
CBAO305-9,51.451802995,-3.181603089,1533,
CBAO305-9,51.451865595,-3.181331689,1534,
CBAO305-9,51.451924595,-3.181087489,1535,
CBAO305-9,51.451968795,-3.180984789,1536,
CBAO305-9,51.452021395,-3.180917189,1537,
CBAO305-9,51.452074295,-3.180873989,1538,
CBAO305-9,51.452106095,-3.180871289,1539,
CBAO305-9,51.452130295,-3.180853889,1540,
CBAO305-9,51.452151195,-3.180827089,1541,
CBAO305-9,51.452170495,-3.180800189,1542,
CBAO305-9,51.452183095,-3.180749589,1543,
CBAO305-9,51.452325795,-3.180669089,1544,
CBAO305-9,51.452358795,-3.180653189,1545,
CBAO305-9,51.452413695,-3.180640289,1546,
CBAO305-9,51.452468995,-3.180636489,1547,
CBAO305-9,51.452586695,-3.180666689,1548,
CBAO305-9,51.452633695,-3.180689889,1549,
CBAO305-9,51.452675295,-3.180695489,1550,
CBAO305-9,51.452732895,-3.180752489,1551,
CBAO305-9,51.452795795,-3.180819789,1552,
CBAO305-9,51.452907295,-3.180959289,1553,
CBAO305-9,51.452928195,-3.180985189,1554,
CBAO305-9,51.452932595,-3.180990589,1555,
CBAO305-9,51.453109095,-3.181314289,1556,
CBAO305-9,51.453161695,-3.181411589,1557,
CBAO305-9,51.453294895,-3.181621689,1558,
CBAO305-9,51.453373195,-3.181699789,1559,
CBAO305-9,51.453385495,-3.181712489,1560,
CBAO305-9,51.453397795,-3.181725089,1561,
CBAO305-9,51.453430295,-3.181755389,1562,
CBAO305-9,51.453481695,-3.181795389,1563,
CBAO305-9,51.453529695,-3.181769689,1564,
CBAO305-9,51.453587895,-3.181800089,1565,
CBAO305-9,51.453635095,-3.181816989,1566,
CBAO305-9,51.453732995,-3.181859289,1567,
CBAO305-9,51.453830295,-3.181909289,1568,
CBAO305-9,51.454235295,-3.182208289,1569,
CBAO305-9,51.454352795,-3.182286089,1570,
CBAO305-9,51.45435684,-3.182288542,1571,
CBAO305-9,51.45435684,-3.182288542,1572,
CBAO305-9,51.454509495,-3.182381089,1573,
CBAO305-9,51.454771895,-3.182514689,1574,
CBAO305-9,51.454813995,-3.182609489,1575,
CBAO305-9,51.454876595,-3.182682989,1576,
CBAO305-9,51.454895395,-3.182712689,1577,
CBAO305-9,51.454979895,-3.182846689,1578,
CBAO305-9,51.454975495,-3.182946489,1579,
CBAO305-9,51.454990095,-3.183043689,1580,
CBAO305-9,51.455022295,-3.183129389,1581,
CBAO305-9,51.455068995,-3.183195489,1582,
CBAO305-9,51.455125995,-3.183235889,1583,
CBAO305-9,51.455187995,-3.183246889,1584,
CBAO305-9,51.455213395,-3.183238789,1585,
CBAO305-9,51.455249095,-3.183227489,1586,
CBAO305-9,51.455303695,-3.183179289,1587,
CBAO305-9,51.455383095,-3.183169689,1588,
CBAO305-9,51.455469595,-3.183179889,1589,
CBAO305-9,51.455620495,-3.183218489,1590,
CBAO305-9,51.455715595,-3.183281889,1591,
CBAO305-9,51.455937695,-3.183431089,1592,
CBAO305-9,51.456115595,-3.183557889,1593,
CBAO305-9,51.456578395,-3.183878089,1594,
CBAO305-9,51.456855195,-3.184068389,1595,
CBAO305-9,51.457011795,-3.184176889,1596,
CBAO305-9,51.457044795,-3.184200589,1597,
CBAO305-9,51.457206995,-3.184317089,1598,
CBAO305-9,51.457246995,-3.184343489,1599,
CBAO305-9,51.457288995,-3.184372189,1600,
CBAO305-9,51.457476095,-3.184511789,1601,
CBAO305-9,51.457551375,-3.184567934,1602,
CBAO305-9,51.457551375,-3.184567934,1603,
CBAO305-9,51.457637795,-3.184632389,1604,
CBAO305-9,51.457759095,-3.184722989,1605,
CBAO305-9,51.458167395,-3.185004989,1606,
CBAO305-9,51.458372295,-3.185146489,1607,
CBAO305-9,51.459120395,-3.185696389,1608,
CBAO305-9,51.459154095,-3.185785589,1609,
CBAO305-9,51.459239495,-3.185920189,1610,
CBAO305-9,51.459276495,-3.186011189,1611,
CBAO305-9,51.459325195,-3.186139789,1612,
CBAO305-9,51.459318895,-3.186232189,1613,
CBAO305-9,51.459332695,-3.186322489,1614,
CBAO305-9,51.459368195,-3.186404989,1615,
CBAO305-9,51.459415795,-3.186457889,1616,
CBAO305-9,51.459498495,-3.186481389,1617,
CBAO305-9,51.459554595,-3.186457989,1618,
CBAO305-9,51.459604695,-3.186403489,1619,
CBAO305-9,51.459707795,-3.186403789,1620,
CBAO305-9,51.459833295,-3.186410889,1621,
CBAO305-9,51.459877195,-3.186416089,1622,
CBAO305-9,51.459913995,-3.186384589,1623,
CBAO305-9,51.460073595,-3.186441389,1624,
CBAO305-9,51.460222895,-3.186507989,1625,
CBAO305-9,51.460358063,-3.186579688,1626,
CBAO305-9,51.460358063,-3.186579688,1627,
CBAO305-9,51.460511895,-3.186661289,1628,
CBAO305-9,51.460834295,-3.186821589,1629,
CBAO305-9,51.460973595,-3.186871489,1630,
CBAO305-9,51.461129795,-3.186918389,1631,
CBAO305-9,51.461347795,-3.186966689,1632,
CBAO305-9,51.461407395,-3.187022989,1633,
CBAO305-9,51.461502895,-3.187052189,1634,
CBAO305-9,51.461534295,-3.187067389,1635,
CBAO305-9,51.461621695,-3.187133789,1636,
CBAO305-9,51.461641695,-3.187206789,1637,
CBAO305-9,51.461675995,-3.187264389,1638,
CBAO305-9,51.461697495,-3.187285289,1639,
CBAO305-9,51.461745195,-3.187307489,1640,
CBAO305-9,51.461761095,-3.187305789,1641,
CBAO305-9,51.461794795,-3.187302189,1642,
CBAO305-9,51.461840195,-3.187269989,1643,
CBAO305-9,51.461880795,-3.187203589,1644,
CBAO305-9,51.461895595,-3.187156189,1645,
CBAO305-9,51.461904395,-3.187106689,1646,
CBAO305-9,51.461902495,-3.187050489,1647,
CBAO305-9,51.461928395,-3.186940489,1648,
CBAO305-9,51.461940095,-3.186881889,1649,
CBAO305-9,51.461954295,-3.186798289,1650,
CBAO305-9,51.462005595,-3.186503189,1651,
CBAO305-9,51.461991195,-3.186391789,1652,
CBAO305-9,51.462079495,-3.185951089,1653,
CBAO305-9,51.462086695,-3.185911289,1654,
CBAO305-9,51.462097395,-3.185858689,1655,
CBAO305-9,51.462109295,-3.185798189,1656,
CBAO305-9,51.462137295,-3.185666189,1657,
CBAO305-9,51.462183595,-3.185454489,1658,
CBAO305-9,51.462212195,-3.185322489,1659,
CBAO305-9,51.462264195,-3.185081289,1660,
CBAO305-9,51.462383995,-3.184621489,1661,
CBAO305-9,51.462544795,-3.184034389,1662,
CBAO305-9,51.462612198,-3.183786182,1663,
CBAO305-9,51.462612198,-3.183786182,1664,
CBAO305-9,51.463042895,-3.182200089,1665,
CBAO305-9,51.463322791,-3.181181233,1666,
CBAO305-9,51.463322791,-3.181181233,1667,
CBAO305-9,51.463404995,-3.180881989,1668,
CBAO305-9,51.463428295,-3.180792989,1669,
CBAO305-9,51.463448395,-3.180721489,1670,
CBAO305-9,51.463479695,-3.180620889,1671,
CBAO305-9,51.463515595,-3.180514389,1672,
CBAO305-9,51.463750895,-3.179897789,1673,
CBAO305-9,51.463946195,-3.179401789,1674,
CBAO305-9,51.464025295,-3.179215389,1675,
CBAO305-9,51.464165195,-3.178917089,1676,
CBAO305-9,51.4641911,-3.178863094,1677,
CBAO305-9,51.4641911,-3.178863094,1678,
CBAO305-9,51.464294295,-3.178647989,1679,
CBAO305-9,51.464456595,-3.178354589,1680,
CBAO305-9,51.464654995,-3.178021789,1681,
CBAO305-9,51.464685295,-3.177970889,1682,
CBAO305-9,51.464707495,-3.177933489,1683,
CBAO305-9,51.464830695,-3.177726289,1684,
CBAO305-9,51.465210895,-3.177142289,1685,
CBAO305-9,51.465293295,-3.176994289,1686,
CBAO305-9,51.465325095,-3.176928489,1687,
CBAO305-9,51.465333649,-3.176908933,1688,
CBAO305-9,51.465333649,-3.176908933,1689,
CBAO305-9,51.465354095,-3.176862189,1690,
CBAO305-9,51.465392495,-3.176756289,1691,
CBAO305-9,51.465450295,-3.176561489,1692,
CBAO305-9,51.465461795,-3.176510489,1693,
CBAO305-9,51.465493695,-3.176371989,1694,
CBAO305-9,51.465545295,-3.176324689,1695,
CBAO305-9,51.465607395,-3.176185789,1696,
CBAO305-9,51.465617295,-3.176184289,1697,
CBAO305-9,51.465634795,-3.176174689,1698,
CBAO305-9,51.465649795,-3.176156989,1699,
CBAO305-9,51.465660895,-3.176132689,1700,
CBAO305-9,51.465666795,-3.176103989,1701,
CBAO305-9,51.465666995,-3.176073689,1702,
CBAO305-9,51.465660195,-3.176040889,1703,
CBAO305-9,51.465646395,-3.176013389,1704,
CBAO305-9,51.465621895,-3.175913089,1705,
CBAO305-9,51.465611995,-3.175880389,1706,
CBAO305-9,51.465580095,-3.175774789,1707,
CBAO305-9,51.465537895,-3.175650189,1708,
CBAO305-9,51.465488795,-3.175595789,1709,
CBAO305-9,51.465412295,-3.175336489,1710,
CBAO305-9,51.465383595,-3.175244789,1711,
CBAO305-9,51.465341295,-3.175082189,1712,
CBAO305-9,51.465310595,-3.174937489,1713,
CBAO305-9,51.465273495,-3.174711689,1714,
CBAO305-9,51.465257295,-3.174613489,1715,
CBAO305-9,51.465248495,-3.174565989,1716,
CBAO305-9,51.465225595,-3.174442289,1717,
CBAO305-9,51.465179595,-3.174260389,1718,
CBAO305-9,51.465098395,-3.174040289,1719,
CBAO305-9,51.464922795,-3.173553189,1720,
CBAO305-9,51.464823695,-3.173281389,1721,
CBAO305-9,51.464710595,-3.172969889,1722,
CBAO305-9,51.464651395,-3.172802289,1723,
CBAO305-9,51.464645295,-3.172780089,1724,
CBAO305-9,51.464608695,-3.172673889,1725,
CBAO305-9,51.464601695,-3.172654489,1726,
CBAO305-9,51.464583095,-3.172603089,1727,
CBAO305-9,51.464547995,-3.172506189,1728,
CBAO305-9,51.464526095,-3.172444989,1729,
CBAO305-9,51.464484495,-3.172291789,1730,
CBAO305-9,51.464464295,-3.172179189,1731,
CBAO305-9,51.464448195,-3.172068389,1732,
CBAO305-9,51.464438895,-3.171978089,1733,
CBAO305-9,51.464436395,-3.171910089,1734,
CBAO305-9,51.464434695,-3.171838289,1735,
CBAO305-9,51.464448195,-3.171507289,1736,
CBAO305-9,51.464462495,-3.171152289,1737,
CBAO305-9,51.464464895,-3.171080489,1738,
CBAO305-9,51.464468895,-3.170979189,1739,
CBAO305-9,51.464477795,-3.170751489,1740,
CBAO305-9,51.464479695,-3.170702289,1741,
CBAO305-9,51.464481495,-3.170653389,1742,
CBAO305-9,51.464490195,-3.170426189,1743,
CBAO305-9,51.464499495,-3.170203689,1744,
CBAO305-9,51.464506795,-3.170028389,1745,
CBAO305-9,51.464509018,-3.169975052,1746,
CBAO305-9,51.464509018,-3.169975052,1747,
CBAO305-9,51.464513695,-3.169862789,1748,
CBAO305-9,51.464519995,-3.169710589,1749,
CBAO305-9,51.464542195,-3.169168189,1750,
CBAO305-9,51.464559995,-3.168734189,1751,
CBAO305-9,51.464569795,-3.168427289,1752,
CBAO305-9,51.464571385,-3.168385697,1753,
CBAO305-9,51.464571385,-3.168385697,1754,
CBAO305-9,51.464571595,-3.168380189,1755,
CBAO305-9,51.464574195,-3.168331289,1756,
CBAO305-9,51.464578095,-3.168239089,1757,
CBAO305-9,51.464584595,-3.168091389,1758,
CBAO305-9,51.464585995,-3.167888989,1759,
CBAO305-9,51.464619795,-3.167093289,1760,
CBAO305-9,51.464624495,-3.167045289,1761,
CBAO305-9,51.464633095,-3.166986089,1762,
CBAO305-9,51.464646695,-3.166905289,1763,
CBAO305-9,51.464671095,-3.166755389,1764,
CBAO305-9,51.464691495,-3.166616689,1765,
CBAO305-9,51.464701495,-3.166496689,1766,
CBAO305-9,51.464710095,-3.166393589,1767,
CBAO305-9,51.464726095,-3.166120389,1768,
CBAO305-9,51.464727295,-3.166085389,1769,
CBAO305-9,51.464728995,-3.166042589,1770,
CBAO305-9,51.464736695,-3.165838889,1771,
CBAO305-9,51.464837595,-3.165840789,1772,
CBAO305-9,51.464875295,-3.165852289,1773,
CBAO305-9,51.464889195,-3.165856589,1774,
CBAO305-9,51.465381995,-3.166007189,1775,
CBAO305-9,51.465405995,-3.166013789,1776,
CBAO305-9,51.465470195,-3.166030889,1777,
CBAO305-9,51.465642846,-3.166073976,1778,
CBAO305-9,51.465642846,-3.166073976,1779,
CBAO305-9,51.466210695,-3.166215689,1780,
CBAO305-9,51.466392095,-3.166269089,1781,
CBAO305-9,51.466489895,-3.166335589,1782,
CBAO305-9,51.466590595,-3.166393489,1783,
CBAO305-9,51.466609195,-3.166403989,1784,
CBAO305-9,51.466632895,-3.166416089,1785,
CBAO305-9,51.466702295,-3.166453389,1786,
CBAO305-9,51.466759995,-3.166401289,1787,
CBAO305-9,51.466791495,-3.166313589,1788,
CBAO305-9,51.466890395,-3.165965589,1789,
CBAO305-9,51.466904395,-3.165915289,1790,
CBAO305-9,51.466937395,-3.165800889,1791,
CBAO305-9,51.467035695,-3.165873089,1792,
CBAO305-9,51.467300695,-3.166072089,1793,
CBAO305-9,51.467366195,-3.166120089,1794,
CBAO305-9,51.467416695,-3.166159089,1795,
CBAO305-9,51.467533295,-3.166248789,1796,
CBAO305-9,51.467630695,-3.166322489,1797,
CBAO305-9,51.467862519,-3.166498068,1798,
CBAO305-9,51.467862519,-3.166498068,1799,
CBAO305-9,51.468371395,-3.166883489,1800,
CBAO305-9,51.468405995,-3.166910789,1801,
CBAO305-9,51.468504795,-3.166987089,1802,
CBAO305-9,51.468647295,-3.167098289,1803,
CBAO305-9,51.468738795,-3.167161989,1804,
CBAO305-9,51.470041095,-3.168152289,1805,
CBAO305-9,51.470071095,-3.168176589,1806,
CBAO305-9,51.470171995,-3.168253089,1807,
CBAO305-9,51.470317095,-3.168362589,1808,
CBAO305-9,51.470409695,-3.168430289,1809,
CBAO305-9,51.470721395,-3.168667089,1810,
CBAO305-9,51.470753895,-3.168691689,1811,
CBAO305-9,51.470851195,-3.168766489,1812,
CBAO305-9,51.470997395,-3.168876489,1813,
CBAO305-9,51.471082995,-3.168940989,1814,
CBAO305-9,51.471268461,-3.169080458,1815,
CBAO305-9,51.471268461,-3.169080458,1816,
CBAO305-9,51.471570095,-3.169307289,1817,
CBAO305-9,51.471835495,-3.169510689,1818,
CBAO305-9,51.471870595,-3.169536989,1819,
CBAO305-9,51.471969795,-3.169613889,1820,
CBAO305-9,51.472117295,-3.169724789,1821,
CBAO305-9,51.472200795,-3.169787889,1822,
CBAO305-9,51.472288088,-3.169854049,1823,
CBAO305-9,51.472288088,-3.169854049,1824,
CBAO305-9,51.473191395,-3.170538689,1825,
CBAO305-9,51.473222695,-3.170563189,1826,
CBAO305-9,51.473315695,-3.170632989,1827,
CBAO305-9,51.473468195,-3.170747389,1828,
CBAO305-9,51.473531495,-3.170795489,1829,
CBAO305-9,51.474087495,-3.171217789,1830,
CBAO305-9,51.474294895,-3.171343889,1831,
CBAO305-9,51.474543795,-3.171459389,1832,
CBAO305-9,51.474683285,-3.171522683,1833,
CBAO305-9,51.474683285,-3.171522683,1834,
CBAO305-9,51.474692995,-3.171527089,1835,
CBAO305-9,51.474727095,-3.171514289,1836,
CBAO305-9,51.474910695,-3.171595889,1837,
CBAO305-9,51.474952295,-3.171612489,1838,
CBAO305-9,51.474990795,-3.171628489,1839,
CBAO305-9,51.475122395,-3.171678189,1840,
CBAO305-9,51.475177495,-3.171696989,1841,
CBAO305-9,51.475301295,-3.171785089,1842,
CBAO305-9,51.475445395,-3.171848889,1843,
CBAO305-9,51.475483995,-3.171865689,1844,
CBAO305-9,51.475513795,-3.171879589,1845,
CBAO305-9,51.475568695,-3.171891389,1846,
CBAO305-9,51.475589895,-3.171895889,1847,
CBAO305-9,51.475571895,-3.172097389,1848,
CBAO305-9,51.475598695,-3.172131089,1849,
CBAO305-9,51.475588895,-3.172240289,1850,
CBAO305-9,51.475561095,-3.172279589,1851,
CBAO305-9,51.475543395,-3.172365889,1852,
CBAO305-9,51.475529095,-3.172419989,1853,
CBAO305-9,51.475516795,-3.172466089,1854,
CBAO305-9,51.475504495,-3.172505789,1855,
CBAO305-9,51.475439295,-3.172646589,1856,
CBAO305-9,51.475420895,-3.172682389,1857,
CBAO305-9,51.475379295,-3.172766689,1858,
CBAO305-9,51.475331495,-3.172868989,1859,
CBAO305-9,51.475285295,-3.172957789,1860,
CBAO305-9,51.475211095,-3.173185689,1861,
CBAO305-9,51.475167595,-3.173273389,1862,
CBAO305-9,51.474856795,-3.174328589,1863,
CBAO305-9,51.474838395,-3.174396889,1864,
CBAO305-9,51.474755995,-3.174750189,1865,
CBAO305-9,51.474710095,-3.174884589,1866,
CBAO305-9,51.474693195,-3.175035489,1867,
CBAO305-9,51.474706895,-3.175187089,1868,
CBAO305-9,51.474749995,-3.175323889,1869,
CBAO305-9,51.474817895,-3.175431589,1870,
CBAO305-9,51.474854995,-3.175460789,1871,
CBAO305-9,51.474903695,-3.175499089,1872,
CBAO305-9,51.474998295,-3.175519389,1873,
CBAO305-9,51.475092095,-3.175490289,1874,
CBAO305-9,51.475171595,-3.175492789,1875,
CBAO305-9,51.475256795,-3.175485989,1876,
CBAO305-9,51.475319995,-3.175496689,1877,
CBAO305-9,51.475341495,-3.175506989,1878,
CBAO305-9,51.475369995,-3.175521589,1879,
CBAO305-9,51.475441895,-3.175569489,1880,
CBAO305-9,51.475621695,-3.175721389,1881,
CBAO305-9,51.475821195,-3.175892189,1882,
CBAO305-9,51.476040995,-3.176086789,1883,
CBAO305-9,51.476080095,-3.176123289,1884,
CBAO305-9,51.476235795,-3.176282289,1885,
CBAO305-9,51.476359595,-3.176425089,1886,
CBAO305-9,51.476428095,-3.176504989,1887,
CBAO305-9,51.476452695,-3.176533689,1888,
CBAO305-9,51.476488195,-3.176575889,1889,
CBAO305-9,51.476608395,-3.176590589,1890,
CBAO305-9,51.476637695,-3.176443789,1891,
CBAO305-9,51.476615095,-3.176365289,1892,
CBAO305-9,51.476578195,-3.176235189,1893,
CBAO305-9,51.476562795,-3.176145489,1894,
CBAO305-9,51.476556595,-3.176089989,1895,
CBAO305-9,51.476550495,-3.176034589,1896,
CBAO305-9,51.476547095,-3.175913789,1897,
CBAO305-9,51.476553595,-3.175803189,1898,
CBAO305-9,51.476576795,-3.175655189,1899,
CBAO305-9,51.476595195,-3.175582689,1900,
CBAO305-9,51.476610095,-3.175526889,1901,
CBAO305-9,51.476628495,-3.175457889,1902,
CBAO305-9,51.476780695,-3.174887789,1903,
CBAO305-9,51.476795895,-3.174830689,1904,
CBAO305-9,51.476820781,-3.174745017,1905,
CBAO305-12,51.431624815,-3.202609517,0,
CBAO305-12,51.431697895,-3.202632389,1,
CBAO305-12,51.432042295,-3.202838989,2,
CBAO305-12,51.432245095,-3.203057689,3,
CBAO305-12,51.432495895,-3.203426989,4,
CBAO305-12,51.432638495,-3.203787189,5,
CBAO305-12,51.432735395,-3.204153189,6,
CBAO305-12,51.432802395,-3.204555389,7,
CBAO305-12,51.432820595,-3.204913689,8,
CBAO305-12,51.432778395,-3.205774289,9,
CBAO305-12,51.432768595,-3.205869989,10,
CBAO305-12,51.432769395,-3.205938189,11,
CBAO305-12,51.432771695,-3.206006489,12,
CBAO305-12,51.432800895,-3.206227089,13,
CBAO305-12,51.432865295,-3.206640789,14,
CBAO305-12,51.433451095,-3.208428289,15,
CBAO305-12,51.433565195,-3.208868489,16,
CBAO305-12,51.433577595,-3.208913889,17,
CBAO305-12,51.433640495,-3.209105189,18,
CBAO305-12,51.433740995,-3.209379889,19,
CBAO305-12,51.433843095,-3.209618789,20,
CBAO305-12,51.433868467,-3.209663216,21,
CBAO305-12,51.433868467,-3.209663216,22,
CBAO305-12,51.433916595,-3.209747489,23,
CBAO305-12,51.434020095,-3.209858689,24,
CBAO305-12,51.434090295,-3.209928989,25,
CBAO305-12,51.434110395,-3.209943189,26,
CBAO305-12,51.434127995,-3.209896089,27,
CBAO305-12,51.434163595,-3.209798389,28,
CBAO305-12,51.434198195,-3.209703389,29,
CBAO305-12,51.434285795,-3.209452789,30,
CBAO305-12,51.434327695,-3.209332989,31,
CBAO305-12,51.434413395,-3.209137489,32,
CBAO305-12,51.434617395,-3.208756089,33,
CBAO305-12,51.434840195,-3.208289889,34,
CBAO305-12,51.434895295,-3.208033389,35,
CBAO305-12,51.434890195,-3.207841189,36,
CBAO305-12,51.434968795,-3.207854389,37,
CBAO305-12,51.435112495,-3.207921389,38,
CBAO305-12,51.435141595,-3.207948889,39,
CBAO305-12,51.435222395,-3.208025489,40,
CBAO305-12,51.435267895,-3.208080289,41,
CBAO305-12,51.435342295,-3.208169689,42,
CBAO305-12,51.435457895,-3.208308689,43,
CBAO305-12,51.435575895,-3.208486589,44,
CBAO305-12,51.435671895,-3.208566189,45,
CBAO305-12,51.435702295,-3.208616989,46,
CBAO305-12,51.435779495,-3.208684189,47,
CBAO305-12,51.435884895,-3.208721289,48,
CBAO305-12,51.436029795,-3.208577189,49,
CBAO305-12,51.436097895,-3.208449789,50,
CBAO305-12,51.436152695,-3.208329789,51,
CBAO305-12,51.436289095,-3.208055089,52,
CBAO305-12,51.436423395,-3.207784589,53,
CBAO305-12,51.436509095,-3.207611689,54,
CBAO305-12,51.436532695,-3.207564389,55,
CBAO305-12,51.436592095,-3.207422889,56,
CBAO305-12,51.436615495,-3.207334889,57,
CBAO305-12,51.436634895,-3.207261889,58,
CBAO305-12,51.436652295,-3.207006989,59,
CBAO305-12,51.436604695,-3.206798689,60,
CBAO305-12,51.436551095,-3.206608489,61,
CBAO305-12,51.436406495,-3.206153589,62,
CBAO305-12,51.436366295,-3.206012289,63,
CBAO305-12,51.436359195,-3.205987189,64,
CBAO305-12,51.436296395,-3.205774889,65,
CBAO305-12,51.436240895,-3.205680889,66,
CBAO305-12,51.436231395,-3.205664889,67,
CBAO305-12,51.436190895,-3.205596489,68,
CBAO305-12,51.436109566,-3.205451481,69,
CBAO305-12,51.436109566,-3.205451481,70,
CBAO305-12,51.436094595,-3.205424789,71,
CBAO305-12,51.436065495,-3.205395389,72,
CBAO305-12,51.435969195,-3.205297989,73,
CBAO305-12,51.435847695,-3.205212489,74,
CBAO305-12,51.435832395,-3.205201689,75,
CBAO305-12,51.435657795,-3.205194289,76,
CBAO305-12,51.435629095,-3.205193089,77,
CBAO305-12,51.435344895,-3.205210489,78,
CBAO305-12,51.435056595,-3.205198889,79,
CBAO305-12,51.434883295,-3.205296489,80,
CBAO305-12,51.434873395,-3.205308589,81,
CBAO305-12,51.434728795,-3.205514889,82,
CBAO305-12,51.434650995,-3.205804389,83,
CBAO305-12,51.434649195,-3.205852789,84,
CBAO305-12,51.434639695,-3.206118889,85,
CBAO305-12,51.434635095,-3.206246589,86,
CBAO305-12,51.434650795,-3.206530989,87,
CBAO305-12,51.434656395,-3.206631889,88,
CBAO305-12,51.434679095,-3.206969289,89,
CBAO305-12,51.434688995,-3.207043489,90,
CBAO305-12,51.434801795,-3.207341489,91,
CBAO305-12,51.434823195,-3.207398089,92,
CBAO305-12,51.434877595,-3.207643789,93,
CBAO305-12,51.434882995,-3.207728689,94,
CBAO305-12,51.434890195,-3.207841189,95,
CBAO305-12,51.434895295,-3.208033389,96,
CBAO305-12,51.434840195,-3.208289889,97,
CBAO305-12,51.434617395,-3.208756089,98,
CBAO305-12,51.434413395,-3.209137489,99,
CBAO305-12,51.434327695,-3.209332989,100,
CBAO305-12,51.434285795,-3.209452789,101,
CBAO305-12,51.434198195,-3.209703389,102,
CBAO305-12,51.434163595,-3.209798389,103,
CBAO305-12,51.434127995,-3.209896089,104,
CBAO305-12,51.434110395,-3.209943189,105,
CBAO305-12,51.434151095,-3.209979689,106,
CBAO305-12,51.434222095,-3.210037589,107,
CBAO305-12,51.434249995,-3.210060289,108,
CBAO305-12,51.434282195,-3.210086289,109,
CBAO305-12,51.434419695,-3.210197589,110,
CBAO305-12,51.435109195,-3.210790589,111,
CBAO305-12,51.435208195,-3.210904189,112,
CBAO305-12,51.435431495,-3.211180489,113,
CBAO305-12,51.435707795,-3.211631989,114,
CBAO305-12,51.435919395,-3.212125189,115,
CBAO305-12,51.436102195,-3.212702989,116,
CBAO305-12,51.436120195,-3.212759089,117,
CBAO305-12,51.436151195,-3.212863189,118,
CBAO305-12,51.436227495,-3.213009089,119,
CBAO305-12,51.436330895,-3.212910789,120,
CBAO305-12,51.436358095,-3.212872989,121,
CBAO305-12,51.436379095,-3.212843889,122,
CBAO305-12,51.436408095,-3.212803789,123,
CBAO305-12,51.436467757,-3.212692193,124,
CBAO305-12,51.436467757,-3.212692193,125,
CBAO305-12,51.436482995,-3.212663689,126,
CBAO305-12,51.436524395,-3.212525789,127,
CBAO305-12,51.436556095,-3.212382789,128,
CBAO305-12,51.436624395,-3.211728589,129,
CBAO305-12,51.436648695,-3.211488789,130,
CBAO305-12,51.436682495,-3.211222489,131,
CBAO305-12,51.436780395,-3.210513789,132,
CBAO305-12,51.436812895,-3.210212589,133,
CBAO305-12,51.436824895,-3.209991889,134,
CBAO305-12,51.436851194,-3.209722042,135,
CBAO305-12,51.436851194,-3.209722042,136,
CBAO305-12,51.436945895,-3.208750289,137,
CBAO305-12,51.436966695,-3.208539489,138,
CBAO305-12,51.437034095,-3.208109489,139,
CBAO305-12,51.437098695,-3.207860589,140,
CBAO305-12,51.437181595,-3.207653489,141,
CBAO305-12,51.437305695,-3.207415989,142,
CBAO305-12,51.437352995,-3.207352089,143,
CBAO305-12,51.437440395,-3.207234189,144,
CBAO305-12,51.437523995,-3.207122389,145,
CBAO305-12,51.437730595,-3.206846189,146,
CBAO305-12,51.437976095,-3.206513989,147,
CBAO305-12,51.438054595,-3.206420989,148,
CBAO305-12,51.438424795,-3.205982589,149,
CBAO305-12,51.438812695,-3.205523189,150,
CBAO305-12,51.438930895,-3.205380789,151,
CBAO305-12,51.438945897,-3.205349712,152,
CBAO305-12,51.438945897,-3.205349712,153,
CBAO305-12,51.439056495,-3.205120589,154,
CBAO305-12,51.439104295,-3.204986489,155,
CBAO305-12,51.439250795,-3.204452389,156,
CBAO305-12,51.439389995,-3.204110889,157,
CBAO305-12,51.439537695,-3.203944389,158,
CBAO305-12,51.439711795,-3.203855589,159,
CBAO305-12,51.439849595,-3.203806789,160,
CBAO305-12,51.440226895,-3.203623589,161,
CBAO305-12,51.440483295,-3.203413489,162,
CBAO305-12,51.440729795,-3.203185989,163,
CBAO305-12,51.441009595,-3.202888189,164,
CBAO305-12,51.441201395,-3.202694089,165,
CBAO305-12,51.441281695,-3.202609689,166,
CBAO305-12,51.441509395,-3.202370489,167,
CBAO305-12,51.441617195,-3.202257289,168,
CBAO305-12,51.442080195,-3.201763089,169,
CBAO305-12,51.443550929,-3.20023221,170,
CBAO305-12,51.443550929,-3.20023221,171,
CBAO305-12,51.443559595,-3.200223189,172,
CBAO305-12,51.443814895,-3.199942589,173,
CBAO305-12,51.443845695,-3.199910589,174,
CBAO305-12,51.443903595,-3.199850289,175,
CBAO305-12,51.443968995,-3.199781989,176,
CBAO305-12,51.443999595,-3.199694289,177,
CBAO305-12,51.444052595,-3.199634489,178,
CBAO305-12,51.444156095,-3.199517689,179,
CBAO305-12,51.444203895,-3.199521389,180,
CBAO305-12,51.444252395,-3.199462589,181,
CBAO305-12,51.444368995,-3.199321289,182,
CBAO305-12,51.444398295,-3.199285689,183,
CBAO305-12,51.444469195,-3.199197589,184,
CBAO305-12,51.444500295,-3.199155189,185,
CBAO305-12,51.444520695,-3.199131289,186,
CBAO305-12,51.444602495,-3.199033489,187,
CBAO305-12,51.444742395,-3.198866389,188,
CBAO305-12,51.444814695,-3.198776189,189,
CBAO305-12,51.444828595,-3.198756889,190,
CBAO305-12,51.444864895,-3.198736389,191,
CBAO305-12,51.444943095,-3.198595789,192,
CBAO305-12,51.444967995,-3.198547789,193,
CBAO305-12,51.444994395,-3.198488989,194,
CBAO305-12,51.445033495,-3.198478389,195,
CBAO305-12,51.445060095,-3.198462989,196,
CBAO305-12,51.445101195,-3.198408589,197,
CBAO305-12,51.445125695,-3.198385689,198,
CBAO305-12,51.445187195,-3.198322889,199,
CBAO305-12,51.445238995,-3.198272189,200,
CBAO305-12,51.445299795,-3.198213489,201,
CBAO305-12,51.445327095,-3.198185789,202,
CBAO305-12,51.445423595,-3.198092189,203,
CBAO305-12,51.445468875,-3.198049278,204,
CBAO305-12,51.445468875,-3.198049278,205,
CBAO305-12,51.445536395,-3.197985289,206,
CBAO305-12,51.445729195,-3.197819789,207,
CBAO305-12,51.445942995,-3.197636189,208,
CBAO305-12,51.446015995,-3.197580189,209,
CBAO305-12,51.446071495,-3.197540189,210,
CBAO305-12,51.446141395,-3.197493989,211,
CBAO305-12,51.446247995,-3.197442189,212,
CBAO305-12,51.446323395,-3.197414589,213,
CBAO305-12,51.446396695,-3.197398889,214,
CBAO305-12,51.446481695,-3.197392689,215,
CBAO305-12,51.446590095,-3.197399989,216,
CBAO305-12,51.446693395,-3.197427489,217,
CBAO305-12,51.446765995,-3.197458989,218,
CBAO305-12,51.446825995,-3.197491789,219,
CBAO305-12,51.446910195,-3.197548889,220,
CBAO305-12,51.447019895,-3.197639689,221,
CBAO305-12,51.447089095,-3.197701589,222,
CBAO305-12,51.447153995,-3.197766389,223,
CBAO305-12,51.447271695,-3.197901489,224,
CBAO305-12,51.447366995,-3.198003089,225,
CBAO305-12,51.447436895,-3.198070289,226,
CBAO305-12,51.447517695,-3.198136189,227,
CBAO305-12,51.447596195,-3.198189889,228,
CBAO305-12,51.447616095,-3.198201289,229,
CBAO305-12,51.447635895,-3.198212689,230,
CBAO305-12,51.447659095,-3.198223889,231,
CBAO305-12,51.447726095,-3.198256289,232,
CBAO305-12,51.447798595,-3.198279389,233,
CBAO305-12,51.447785095,-3.198389889,234,
CBAO305-12,51.447780295,-3.198467889,235,
CBAO305-12,51.447781895,-3.198524389,236,
CBAO305-12,51.447789095,-3.198564589,237,
CBAO305-12,51.447829695,-3.198792389,238,
CBAO305-12,51.447906795,-3.199207689,239,
CBAO305-12,51.447952395,-3.199444989,240,
CBAO305-12,51.447977295,-3.199561589,241,
CBAO305-12,51.447989795,-3.199607089,242,
CBAO305-12,51.448004295,-3.199645989,243,
CBAO305-12,51.448057795,-3.199765189,244,
CBAO305-12,51.448094495,-3.199841589,245,
CBAO305-12,51.448135495,-3.199924789,246,
CBAO305-12,51.448147695,-3.199951589,247,
CBAO305-12,51.448172095,-3.200005489,248,
CBAO305-12,51.448206795,-3.200090289,249,
CBAO305-12,51.448213195,-3.200108989,250,
CBAO305-12,51.448236695,-3.200178289,251,
CBAO305-12,51.448260395,-3.200264989,252,
CBAO305-12,51.448273895,-3.200319689,253,
CBAO305-12,51.448328768,-3.200605739,254,
CBAO305-12,51.448328768,-3.200605739,255,
CBAO305-12,51.448364495,-3.200791989,256,
CBAO305-12,51.448407095,-3.201016089,257,
CBAO305-12,51.448457295,-3.201279989,258,
CBAO305-12,51.448472195,-3.201333789,259,
CBAO305-12,51.448489795,-3.201380889,260,
CBAO305-12,51.448528595,-3.201465989,261,
CBAO305-12,51.448540395,-3.201496789,262,
CBAO305-12,51.448549195,-3.201527489,263,
CBAO305-12,51.448560595,-3.201577089,264,
CBAO305-12,51.448588795,-3.201725789,265,
CBAO305-12,51.448622095,-3.201900889,266,
CBAO305-12,51.448689695,-3.202260189,267,
CBAO305-12,51.448776095,-3.202719289,268,
CBAO305-12,51.448824995,-3.202986489,269,
CBAO305-12,51.448834095,-3.203033989,270,
CBAO305-12,51.448839279,-3.203060454,271,
CBAO305-12,51.448839279,-3.203060454,272,
CBAO305-12,51.448883195,-3.203284689,273,
CBAO305-12,51.448934795,-3.203566389,274,
CBAO305-12,51.449007695,-3.203953389,275,
CBAO305-12,51.449022295,-3.204030989,276,
CBAO305-12,51.449079195,-3.204330189,277,
CBAO305-12,51.449092595,-3.204404889,278,
CBAO305-12,51.449120195,-3.204552789,279,
CBAO305-12,51.449141495,-3.204666689,280,
CBAO305-12,51.449165895,-3.204797789,281,
CBAO305-12,51.449172795,-3.204840189,282,
CBAO305-12,51.449204395,-3.205009189,283,
CBAO305-12,51.449254295,-3.205276289,284,
CBAO305-12,51.449257208,-3.205291847,285,
CBAO305-12,51.449257208,-3.205291847,286,
CBAO305-12,51.449360895,-3.205845589,287,
CBAO305-12,51.449443095,-3.206282289,288,
CBAO305-12,51.449457895,-3.206350789,289,
CBAO305-12,51.449541595,-3.206668689,290,
CBAO305-12,51.44951848,-3.206790133,291,
CBAO305-12,51.449555834,-3.206873866,292,
CBAO305-12,51.449612352,-3.206842977,293,
CBAO305-12,51.449624404,-3.206764144,294,
CBAO305-12,51.44958926,-3.206684067,295,
CBAO305-12,51.449589421,-3.20668266,296,
CBAO305-12,51.449541595,-3.206668689,297,
CBAO305-12,51.449457895,-3.206350789,298,
CBAO305-12,51.449443095,-3.206282289,299,
CBAO305-12,51.449360895,-3.205845589,300,
CBAO305-12,51.449254295,-3.205276289,301,
CBAO305-12,51.449204395,-3.205009189,302,
CBAO305-12,51.449172795,-3.204840189,303,
CBAO305-12,51.449165895,-3.204797789,304,
CBAO305-12,51.449141495,-3.204666689,305,
CBAO305-12,51.449120195,-3.204552789,306,
CBAO305-12,51.449092595,-3.204404889,307,
CBAO305-12,51.449079195,-3.204330189,308,
CBAO305-12,51.449022295,-3.204030989,309,
CBAO305-12,51.449007695,-3.203953389,310,
CBAO305-12,51.448934795,-3.203566389,311,
CBAO305-12,51.448883195,-3.203284689,312,
CBAO305-12,51.448834095,-3.203033989,313,
CBAO305-12,51.448824995,-3.202986489,314,
CBAO305-12,51.448776095,-3.202719289,315,
CBAO305-12,51.448689695,-3.202260189,316,
CBAO305-12,51.448622095,-3.201900889,317,
CBAO305-12,51.448588795,-3.201725789,318,
CBAO305-12,51.448560595,-3.201577089,319,
CBAO305-12,51.448549195,-3.201527489,320,
CBAO305-12,51.448540395,-3.201496789,321,
CBAO305-12,51.448528595,-3.201465989,322,
CBAO305-12,51.448489795,-3.201380889,323,
CBAO305-12,51.448472195,-3.201333789,324,
CBAO305-12,51.448457295,-3.201279989,325,
CBAO305-12,51.448407095,-3.201016089,326,
CBAO305-12,51.448364495,-3.200791989,327,
CBAO305-12,51.448273895,-3.200319689,328,
CBAO305-12,51.448260395,-3.200264989,329,
CBAO305-12,51.448236695,-3.200178289,330,
CBAO305-12,51.448213195,-3.200108989,331,
CBAO305-12,51.448206795,-3.200090289,332,
CBAO305-12,51.448172095,-3.200005489,333,
CBAO305-12,51.448147695,-3.199951589,334,
CBAO305-12,51.448135495,-3.199924789,335,
CBAO305-12,51.448094495,-3.199841589,336,
CBAO305-12,51.448057795,-3.199765189,337,
CBAO305-12,51.448004295,-3.199645989,338,
CBAO305-12,51.447989795,-3.199607089,339,
CBAO305-12,51.447977295,-3.199561589,340,
CBAO305-12,51.447952395,-3.199444989,341,
CBAO305-12,51.447906795,-3.199207689,342,
CBAO305-12,51.447829695,-3.198792389,343,
CBAO305-12,51.447789095,-3.198564589,344,
CBAO305-12,51.447781895,-3.198524389,345,
CBAO305-12,51.447780295,-3.198467889,346,
CBAO305-12,51.447785095,-3.198389889,347,
CBAO305-12,51.447798595,-3.198279389,348,
CBAO305-12,51.447882195,-3.198298689,349,
CBAO305-12,51.447899895,-3.198298589,350,
CBAO305-12,51.447959295,-3.198298289,351,
CBAO305-12,51.448090295,-3.198285989,352,
CBAO305-12,51.448148891,-3.198274547,353,
CBAO305-12,51.448148891,-3.198274547,354,
CBAO305-12,51.448293595,-3.198246289,355,
CBAO305-12,51.448496095,-3.198201489,356,
CBAO305-12,51.448741095,-3.198169089,357,
CBAO305-12,51.448820795,-3.198162989,358,
CBAO305-12,51.448936895,-3.198169889,359,
CBAO305-12,51.449083195,-3.198191589,360,
CBAO305-12,51.449190795,-3.198210789,361,
CBAO305-12,51.449272295,-3.198233189,362,
CBAO305-12,51.449396095,-3.198278789,363,
CBAO305-12,51.449522895,-3.198339289,364,
CBAO305-12,51.449536295,-3.198286589,365,
CBAO305-12,51.449685395,-3.197674589,366,
CBAO305-12,51.449703195,-3.197560789,367,
CBAO305-12,51.449708395,-3.197457989,368,
CBAO305-12,51.449706295,-3.197368989,369,
CBAO305-12,51.449698795,-3.197276889,370,
CBAO305-12,51.449684195,-3.197179989,371,
CBAO305-12,51.449660495,-3.197085089,372,
CBAO305-12,51.449627595,-3.196983889,373,
CBAO305-12,51.449584195,-3.196875989,374,
CBAO305-12,51.449519195,-3.196754289,375,
CBAO305-12,51.449467095,-3.196672889,376,
CBAO305-12,51.449434895,-3.196626789,377,
CBAO305-12,51.449384995,-3.196561689,378,
CBAO305-12,51.449321395,-3.196497689,379,
CBAO305-12,51.449321395,-3.196497689,380,
CBAO305-12,51.449321395,-3.196497689,381,
CBAO305-12,51.449272495,-3.196461489,382,
CBAO305-12,51.449219995,-3.196427489,383,
CBAO305-12,51.449097195,-3.196354589,384,
CBAO305-12,51.449063295,-3.196332189,385,
CBAO305-12,51.449012595,-3.196282289,386,
CBAO305-12,51.448967695,-3.196225989,387,
CBAO305-12,51.448924095,-3.196158089,388,
CBAO305-12,51.448860095,-3.196029489,389,
CBAO305-12,51.448837895,-3.195969189,390,
CBAO305-12,51.448816295,-3.195875889,391,
CBAO305-12,51.448804195,-3.195780189,392,
CBAO305-12,51.448784895,-3.195510989,393,
CBAO305-12,51.448760495,-3.195213789,394,
CBAO305-12,51.448716395,-3.194604689,395,
CBAO305-12,51.448705495,-3.194499289,396,
CBAO305-12,51.448678395,-3.194380489,397,
CBAO305-12,51.448645395,-3.194280889,398,
CBAO305-12,51.448600995,-3.194194689,399,
CBAO305-12,51.448529395,-3.194106089,400,
CBAO305-12,51.448488795,-3.194063789,401,
CBAO305-12,51.448433795,-3.194034389,402,
CBAO305-12,51.448357295,-3.194009989,403,
CBAO305-12,51.448291995,-3.193997889,404,
CBAO305-12,51.448266833,-3.19399702,405,
CBAO305-12,51.448266833,-3.19399702,406,
CBAO305-12,51.448222495,-3.193995489,407,
CBAO305-12,51.448147195,-3.194000789,408,
CBAO305-12,51.448039395,-3.194017389,409,
CBAO305-12,51.447942695,-3.194043989,410,
CBAO305-12,51.447734695,-3.194108089,411,
CBAO305-12,51.447649995,-3.194120989,412,
CBAO305-12,51.447498595,-3.194133689,413,
CBAO305-12,51.447277695,-3.194142789,414,
CBAO305-12,51.447189295,-3.194151889,415,
CBAO305-12,51.447098095,-3.194176689,416,
CBAO305-12,51.447019495,-3.194224189,417,
CBAO305-12,51.446969195,-3.194280989,418,
CBAO305-12,51.446929595,-3.194338189,419,
CBAO305-12,51.446891295,-3.194406989,420,
CBAO305-12,51.446863495,-3.194483989,421,
CBAO305-12,51.446844795,-3.194556889,422,
CBAO305-12,51.446828395,-3.194643489,423,
CBAO305-12,51.446820195,-3.194731089,424,
CBAO305-12,51.446815495,-3.194840889,425,
CBAO305-12,51.446819195,-3.195014289,426,
CBAO305-12,51.446828895,-3.195364089,427,
CBAO305-12,51.446837595,-3.195882589,428,
CBAO305-12,51.446832295,-3.196047189,429,
CBAO305-12,51.446817395,-3.196180889,430,
CBAO305-12,51.446796195,-3.196306189,431,
CBAO305-12,51.446769395,-3.196406389,432,
CBAO305-12,51.446735595,-3.196516289,433,
CBAO305-12,51.446729309,-3.196536663,434,
CBAO305-12,51.446729309,-3.196536663,435,
CBAO305-12,51.446677895,-3.196703289,436,
CBAO305-12,51.446650495,-3.196815789,437,
CBAO305-12,51.446632395,-3.196920489,438,
CBAO305-12,51.446617695,-3.197029589,439,
CBAO305-12,51.446602495,-3.197233789,440,
CBAO305-12,51.446595095,-3.197333489,441,
CBAO305-12,51.446590095,-3.197399989,442,
CBAO305-12,51.446481695,-3.197392689,443,
CBAO305-12,51.446396695,-3.197398889,444,
CBAO305-12,51.446323395,-3.197414589,445,
CBAO305-12,51.446247995,-3.197442189,446,
CBAO305-12,51.446141395,-3.197493989,447,
CBAO305-12,51.446071495,-3.197540189,448,
CBAO305-12,51.446015995,-3.197580189,449,
CBAO305-12,51.445942995,-3.197636189,450,
CBAO305-12,51.445729195,-3.197819789,451,
CBAO305-12,51.445536395,-3.197985289,452,
CBAO305-12,51.445423595,-3.198092189,453,
CBAO305-12,51.445327095,-3.198185789,454,
CBAO305-12,51.445299795,-3.198213489,455,
CBAO305-12,51.445238995,-3.198272189,456,
CBAO305-12,51.445187195,-3.198322889,457,
CBAO305-12,51.445125695,-3.198385689,458,
CBAO305-12,51.445101195,-3.198408589,459,
CBAO305-12,51.445049195,-3.198380089,460,
CBAO305-12,51.445024595,-3.198378089,461,
CBAO305-12,51.444892995,-3.198318589,462,
CBAO305-12,51.444872295,-3.198453889,463,
CBAO305-12,51.444864495,-3.198494689,464,
CBAO305-12,51.444827295,-3.198541389,465,
CBAO305-12,51.444803395,-3.198598689,466,
CBAO305-12,51.444769995,-3.198658989,467,
CBAO305-12,51.444740195,-3.198702889,468,
CBAO305-12,51.444684495,-3.198773789,469,
CBAO305-12,51.444579795,-3.198898289,470,
CBAO305-12,51.444552495,-3.198930589,471,
CBAO305-12,51.444466695,-3.199025489,472,
CBAO305-12,51.444381595,-3.198880489,473,
CBAO305-12,51.444346895,-3.198826989,474,
CBAO305-12,51.444291995,-3.198809989,475,
CBAO305-12,51.444216095,-3.198699689,476,
CBAO305-12,51.444150224,-3.19861704,477,
CBAO305-12,51.444150224,-3.19861704,478,
CBAO305-12,51.444141895,-3.198606589,479,
CBAO305-12,51.444069895,-3.198532189,480,
CBAO305-12,51.443989195,-3.198467989,481,
CBAO305-12,51.443768095,-3.198304589,482,
CBAO305-12,51.443704795,-3.198247089,483,
CBAO305-12,51.443634495,-3.198175389,484,
CBAO305-12,51.443584095,-3.198106489,485,
CBAO305-12,51.443520595,-3.198027689,486,
CBAO305-12,51.443478495,-3.197964289,487,
CBAO305-12,51.443416495,-3.197860789,488,
CBAO305-12,51.443398995,-3.197828889,489,
CBAO305-12,51.443245895,-3.197548789,490,
CBAO305-12,51.443137695,-3.197361889,491,
CBAO305-12,51.443048495,-3.197222089,492,
CBAO305-12,51.442937095,-3.197070489,493,
CBAO305-12,51.442776795,-3.196884089,494,
CBAO305-12,51.442533895,-3.196612789,495,
CBAO305-12,51.442356695,-3.196417089,496,
CBAO305-12,51.442203495,-3.196245589,497,
CBAO305-12,51.442047695,-3.196076089,498,
CBAO305-12,51.441925295,-3.195939189,499,
CBAO305-12,51.441733074,-3.195716879,500,
CBAO305-12,51.441733074,-3.195716879,501,
CBAO305-12,51.441681895,-3.195657689,502,
CBAO305-12,51.441490395,-3.195359389,503,
CBAO305-12,51.441342995,-3.195055689,504,
CBAO305-12,51.441164395,-3.194696289,505,
CBAO305-12,51.441138295,-3.194640889,506,
CBAO305-12,51.441053795,-3.194483389,507,
CBAO305-12,51.440956695,-3.194321089,508,
CBAO305-12,51.440922295,-3.194267689,509,
CBAO305-12,51.440874895,-3.194207589,510,
CBAO305-12,51.440773795,-3.194092689,511,
CBAO305-12,51.440648595,-3.193963689,512,
CBAO305-12,51.440482095,-3.193797089,513,
CBAO305-12,51.440308095,-3.193617289,514,
CBAO305-12,51.440167995,-3.193474689,515,
CBAO305-12,51.440054295,-3.193360589,516,
CBAO305-12,51.439932595,-3.193249889,517,
CBAO305-12,51.439844795,-3.193175789,518,
CBAO305-12,51.439799995,-3.193142189,519,
CBAO305-12,51.439760295,-3.193112489,520,
CBAO305-12,51.439718395,-3.193082289,521,
CBAO305-12,51.439624895,-3.193024389,522,
CBAO305-12,51.439577295,-3.193002289,523,
CBAO305-12,51.439524195,-3.192979689,524,
CBAO305-12,51.439330995,-3.192894889,525,
CBAO305-12,51.439318876,-3.192889261,526,
CBAO305-12,51.439318876,-3.192889261,527,
CBAO305-12,51.439055795,-3.192767089,528,
CBAO305-12,51.438784195,-3.192632789,529,
CBAO305-12,51.438476495,-3.192480389,530,
CBAO305-12,51.438176695,-3.192325889,531,
CBAO305-12,51.437930395,-3.192202889,532,
CBAO305-12,51.437642395,-3.192057589,533,
CBAO305-12,51.437554695,-3.192013089,534,
CBAO305-12,51.437487595,-3.191969189,535,
CBAO305-12,51.437380795,-3.191874189,536,
CBAO305-12,51.437306495,-3.191779389,537,
CBAO305-12,51.437243295,-3.191688189,538,
CBAO305-12,51.437137895,-3.191512989,539,
CBAO305-12,51.437003295,-3.191285289,540,
CBAO305-12,51.436861595,-3.191039089,541,
CBAO305-12,51.436780995,-3.190891789,542,
CBAO305-12,51.436700295,-3.190733289,543,
CBAO305-12,51.436633751,-3.190586272,544,
CBAO305-12,51.436633751,-3.190586272,545,
CBAO305-12,51.436627195,-3.190571789,546,
CBAO305-12,51.436582195,-3.190452489,547,
CBAO305-12,51.436528595,-3.190295289,548,
CBAO305-12,51.436451695,-3.190048789,549,
CBAO305-12,51.436392795,-3.189894789,550,
CBAO305-12,51.436294195,-3.189677389,551,
CBAO305-12,51.436238595,-3.189576389,552,
CBAO305-12,51.436158995,-3.189463789,553,
CBAO305-12,51.436084695,-3.189376289,554,
CBAO305-12,51.435980895,-3.189275489,555,
CBAO305-12,51.435833395,-3.189121289,556,
CBAO305-12,51.435724795,-3.188996889,557,
CBAO305-12,51.435621895,-3.188864189,558,
CBAO305-12,51.435518395,-3.188718689,559,
CBAO305-12,51.435370195,-3.188472589,560,
CBAO305-12,51.435210795,-3.188201089,561,
CBAO305-12,51.435234895,-3.188130089,562,
CBAO305-12,51.435384975,-3.187682294,563,
CBAO305-12,51.435384975,-3.187682294,564,
CBAO305-12,51.435468395,-3.187433389,565,
CBAO305-12,51.435674995,-3.186809789,566,
CBAO305-12,51.435961995,-3.185981289,567,
CBAO305-12,51.436271695,-3.185071589,568,
CBAO305-12,51.436235095,-3.185040289,569,
CBAO305-12,51.436051973,-3.184881927,570,
CBAO305-12,51.436051973,-3.184881927,571,
CBAO305-12,51.435965895,-3.184807489,572,
CBAO305-12,51.435893795,-3.184731889,573,
CBAO305-12,51.435731495,-3.184551189,574,
CBAO305-12,51.435495995,-3.184277789,575,
CBAO305-12,51.435306295,-3.184049889,576,
CBAO305-12,51.435117295,-3.183814189,577,
CBAO305-12,51.435060695,-3.183740489,578,
CBAO305-12,51.435029895,-3.183702189,579,
CBAO305-12,51.435000995,-3.183663789,580,
CBAO305-12,51.434936095,-3.183578289,581,
CBAO305-12,51.434796495,-3.183380389,582,
CBAO305-12,51.434692513,-3.183238946,583,
CBAO305-12,51.434692513,-3.183238946,584,
CBAO305-12,51.434688795,-3.183233889,585,
CBAO305-12,51.434472595,-3.182908789,586,
CBAO305-12,51.434409495,-3.182807189,587,
CBAO305-12,51.434383095,-3.182764789,588,
CBAO305-12,51.434358895,-3.182723089,589,
CBAO305-12,51.434236395,-3.182511689,590,
CBAO305-12,51.434051495,-3.182179889,591,
CBAO305-12,51.433918795,-3.181923489,592,
CBAO305-12,51.433710995,-3.181449989,593,
CBAO305-12,51.433467895,-3.180848989,594,
CBAO305-12,51.433263095,-3.180266889,595,
CBAO305-12,51.433183895,-3.180023089,596,
CBAO305-12,51.433171395,-3.179978589,597,
CBAO305-12,51.433092495,-3.180059189,598,
CBAO305-12,51.432982395,-3.180173289,599,
CBAO305-12,51.43286369,-3.180289613,600,
CBAO305-12,51.43286369,-3.180289613,601,
CBAO305-12,51.432857795,-3.180295389,602,
CBAO305-12,51.432707295,-3.180431089,603,
CBAO305-12,51.432449295,-3.180651689,604,
CBAO305-12,51.432233595,-3.180844589,605,
CBAO305-12,51.432012995,-3.181065189,606,
CBAO305-12,51.431785295,-3.181318689,607,
CBAO305-12,51.431654795,-3.181477189,608,
CBAO305-12,51.431522795,-3.181645989,609,
CBAO305-12,51.431386395,-3.181835089,610,
CBAO305-12,51.431286695,-3.181990789,611,
CBAO305-12,51.431156595,-3.182205989,612,
CBAO305-12,51.431070195,-3.182379989,613,
CBAO305-12,51.430937995,-3.182647889,614,
CBAO305-12,51.430837995,-3.182888189,615,
CBAO305-12,51.430715295,-3.183210089,616,
CBAO305-12,51.430521151,-3.18371001,617,
CBAO305-12,51.430521151,-3.18371001,618,
CBAO305-12,51.430438595,-3.183922589,619,
CBAO305-12,51.430199995,-3.184548489,620,
CBAO305-12,51.430059995,-3.184913189,621,
CBAO305-12,51.430049695,-3.184940089,622,
CBAO305-12,51.430026695,-3.185003589,623,
CBAO305-12,51.429961395,-3.185175289,624,
CBAO305-12,51.429788195,-3.185087689,625,
CBAO305-12,51.429768295,-3.185077889,626,
CBAO305-12,51.429466509,-3.184929036,627,
CBAO305-12,51.429466509,-3.184929036,628,
CBAO305-12,51.429117695,-3.184756989,629,
CBAO305-12,51.428917995,-3.184652789,630,
CBAO305-12,51.428806595,-3.184589189,631,
CBAO305-12,51.428727595,-3.184539489,632,
CBAO305-12,51.428593395,-3.184452689,633,
CBAO305-12,51.428563495,-3.184433289,634,
CBAO305-12,51.428529195,-3.184408289,635,
CBAO305-12,51.428323895,-3.184258589,636,
CBAO305-12,51.42779811,-3.183848539,637,
CBAO305-12,51.42779811,-3.183848539,638,
CBAO305-12,51.427342195,-3.183492989,639,
CBAO305-12,51.427252495,-3.183422189,640,
CBAO305-12,51.427153895,-3.183335889,641,
CBAO305-12,51.427066695,-3.183257689,642,
CBAO305-12,51.426962595,-3.183142989,643,
CBAO305-12,51.426874195,-3.183029189,644,
CBAO305-12,51.426795895,-3.182907789,645,
CBAO305-12,51.426610595,-3.182576389,646,
CBAO305-12,51.426475995,-3.182352189,647,
CBAO305-12,51.426369795,-3.182192889,648,
CBAO305-12,51.426282895,-3.182074789,649,
CBAO305-12,51.426073095,-3.181812489,650,
CBAO305-12,51.425959595,-3.181675389,651,
CBAO305-12,51.425756095,-3.181458489,652,
CBAO305-12,51.425528595,-3.181222389,653,
CBAO305-12,51.425490995,-3.181173689,654,
CBAO305-12,51.425448895,-3.181114689,655,
CBAO305-12,51.425397095,-3.181034389,656,
CBAO305-12,51.425363295,-3.180968989,657,
CBAO305-12,51.425278395,-3.180777989,658,
CBAO305-12,51.425297695,-3.180729689,659,
CBAO305-12,51.425344095,-3.180665889,660,
CBAO305-12,51.425961595,-3.179431989,661,
CBAO305-12,51.426726795,-3.177921589,662,
CBAO305-12,51.427246095,-3.176871589,663,
CBAO305-12,51.427549095,-3.176248889,664,
CBAO305-12,51.427604895,-3.176134489,665,
CBAO305-12,51.427614095,-3.176114089,666,
CBAO305-12,51.427617095,-3.176091489,667,
CBAO305-12,51.427617295,-3.176039689,668,
CBAO305-12,51.427664595,-3.176036189,669,
CBAO305-12,51.427683495,-3.175975089,670,
CBAO305-12,51.427740195,-3.175775289,671,
CBAO305-12,51.427831095,-3.175465889,672,
CBAO305-12,51.427895995,-3.175234889,673,
CBAO305-12,51.428019995,-3.174781489,674,
CBAO305-12,51.428298795,-3.173888089,675,
CBAO305-12,51.428431595,-3.173497889,676,
CBAO305-12,51.428499895,-3.173295089,677,
CBAO305-12,51.428558695,-3.173129589,678,
CBAO305-12,51.428623695,-3.172936989,679,
CBAO305-12,51.428624634,-3.172934243,680,
CBAO305-12,51.428624634,-3.172934243,681,
CBAO305-12,51.428691095,-3.172739889,682,
CBAO305-12,51.428841395,-3.172308389,683,
CBAO305-12,51.428949295,-3.171998689,684,
CBAO305-12,51.429030995,-3.171774689,685,
CBAO305-12,51.429195495,-3.171814589,686,
CBAO305-12,51.429258795,-3.171774189,687,
CBAO305-12,51.429323195,-3.171782089,688,
CBAO305-12,51.429389795,-3.171774589,689,
CBAO305-12,51.429437405,-3.171770574,690,
CBAO305-12,51.429437405,-3.171770574,691,
CBAO305-12,51.429439595,-3.171770389,692,
CBAO305-12,51.430112995,-3.171458489,693,
CBAO305-12,51.430346395,-3.171337389,694,
CBAO305-12,51.430701695,-3.171156489,695,
CBAO305-12,51.430965795,-3.171042589,696,
CBAO305-12,51.431064695,-3.170994389,697,
CBAO305-12,51.431283295,-3.170887889,698,
CBAO305-12,51.431404595,-3.170833189,699,
CBAO305-12,51.431513095,-3.170786089,700,
CBAO305-12,51.431673795,-3.170723589,701,
CBAO305-12,51.431821095,-3.170687989,702,
CBAO305-12,51.431956695,-3.170660489,703,
CBAO305-12,51.432028495,-3.170645989,704,
CBAO305-12,51.432160895,-3.170625089,705,
CBAO305-12,51.432229995,-3.170616989,706,
CBAO305-12,51.432246695,-3.170614989,707,
CBAO305-12,51.432285395,-3.170612689,708,
CBAO305-12,51.432412995,-3.170605089,709,
CBAO305-12,51.432524195,-3.170606489,710,
CBAO305-12,51.432564895,-3.170607589,711,
CBAO305-12,51.432607895,-3.170608789,712,
CBAO305-12,51.432808595,-3.170629389,713,
CBAO305-12,51.433004895,-3.170647789,714,
CBAO305-12,51.433022842,-3.170649343,715,
CBAO305-12,51.433022842,-3.170649343,716,
CBAO305-12,51.433040695,-3.170650889,717,
CBAO305-12,51.433138295,-3.170652189,718,
CBAO305-12,51.433221895,-3.170647989,719,
CBAO305-12,51.433323695,-3.170632089,720,
CBAO305-12,51.433346795,-3.170626789,721,
CBAO305-12,51.433414695,-3.170603689,722,
CBAO305-12,51.433459995,-3.170584389,723,
CBAO305-12,51.433570795,-3.170518289,724,
CBAO305-12,51.433635095,-3.170481089,725,
CBAO305-12,51.433754595,-3.170402389,726,
CBAO305-12,51.433983195,-3.170247489,727,
CBAO305-12,51.434074395,-3.170185789,728,
CBAO305-12,51.434280295,-3.170046289,729,
CBAO305-12,51.434314695,-3.170023189,730,
CBAO305-12,51.434377295,-3.169981289,731,
CBAO305-12,51.434532095,-3.169873089,732,
CBAO305-12,51.434666795,-3.169778989,733,
CBAO305-12,51.434742895,-3.169727489,734,
CBAO305-12,51.434761295,-3.169711989,735,
CBAO305-12,51.434823495,-3.169659489,736,
CBAO305-12,51.434914195,-3.169574689,737,
CBAO305-12,51.434960395,-3.169518389,738,
CBAO305-12,51.435013195,-3.169445789,739,
CBAO305-12,51.435049395,-3.169385689,740,
CBAO305-12,51.435083095,-3.169322089,741,
CBAO305-12,51.435115995,-3.169252289,742,
CBAO305-12,51.435136095,-3.169203289,743,
CBAO305-12,51.435157295,-3.169144589,744,
CBAO305-12,51.435191495,-3.169033289,745,
CBAO305-12,51.435209595,-3.168960489,746,
CBAO305-12,51.435230095,-3.168872189,747,
CBAO305-12,51.435249295,-3.168761989,748,
CBAO305-12,51.435262295,-3.168665489,749,
CBAO305-12,51.435271795,-3.168568089,750,
CBAO305-12,51.435298795,-3.168195689,751,
CBAO305-12,51.435305795,-3.168094789,752,
CBAO305-12,51.435324495,-3.167810589,753,
CBAO305-12,51.435328595,-3.167702689,754,
CBAO305-12,51.435330595,-3.167649089,755,
CBAO305-12,51.435332395,-3.167581389,756,
CBAO305-12,51.435462795,-3.167531089,757,
CBAO305-12,51.435546695,-3.167501389,758,
CBAO305-12,51.435585695,-3.167491389,759,
CBAO305-12,51.435593709,-3.167489271,760,
CBAO305-12,51.435593709,-3.167489271,761,
CBAO305-12,51.435646995,-3.167475189,762,
CBAO305-12,51.435706295,-3.167462889,763,
CBAO305-12,51.435763995,-3.167452989,764,
CBAO305-12,51.435793195,-3.167449289,765,
CBAO305-12,51.435863295,-3.167443989,766,
CBAO305-12,51.435896095,-3.167441789,767,
CBAO305-12,51.435951495,-3.167436889,768,
CBAO305-12,51.435993395,-3.167428189,769,
CBAO305-12,51.436029895,-3.167420689,770,
CBAO305-12,51.436106895,-3.167400389,771,
CBAO305-12,51.436188495,-3.167371789,772,
CBAO305-12,51.436236795,-3.167353889,773,
CBAO305-12,51.436319295,-3.167321289,774,
CBAO305-12,51.436393195,-3.167289989,775,
CBAO305-12,51.436478295,-3.167254889,776,
CBAO305-12,51.436527395,-3.167236989,777,
CBAO305-12,51.436551295,-3.167236689,778,
CBAO305-12,51.436582595,-3.167238889,779,
CBAO305-12,51.436625195,-3.167251489,780,
CBAO305-12,51.436648995,-3.167266789,781,
CBAO305-12,51.436675895,-3.167291789,782,
CBAO305-12,51.436722295,-3.167348189,783,
CBAO305-12,51.436747795,-3.167398289,784,
CBAO305-12,51.436764795,-3.167448889,785,
CBAO305-12,51.436776095,-3.167499589,786,
CBAO305-12,51.436781995,-3.167557089,787,
CBAO305-12,51.436781495,-3.167630489,788,
CBAO305-12,51.436772295,-3.167702889,789,
CBAO305-12,51.436757195,-3.167786889,790,
CBAO305-12,51.436731995,-3.167897289,791,
CBAO305-12,51.436723295,-3.167932589,792,
CBAO305-12,51.436706595,-3.168008089,793,
CBAO305-12,51.436700295,-3.168042089,794,
CBAO305-12,51.436695095,-3.168089389,795,
CBAO305-12,51.436695395,-3.168132089,796,
CBAO305-12,51.436699195,-3.168194389,797,
CBAO305-12,51.436715695,-3.168361889,798,
CBAO305-12,51.436761595,-3.168738289,799,
CBAO305-12,51.436776895,-3.168855589,800,
CBAO305-12,51.436799195,-3.169010689,801,
CBAO305-12,51.436844695,-3.169283789,802,
CBAO305-12,51.436943195,-3.169825989,803,
CBAO305-12,51.436957795,-3.169894589,804,
CBAO305-12,51.436977895,-3.169967389,805,
CBAO305-12,51.437021395,-3.170103789,806,
CBAO305-12,51.437070395,-3.170212589,807,
CBAO305-12,51.437108995,-3.170284389,808,
CBAO305-12,51.437163095,-3.170367089,809,
CBAO305-12,51.437217595,-3.170434589,810,
CBAO305-12,51.437263495,-3.170486489,811,
CBAO305-12,51.437443195,-3.170677989,812,
CBAO305-12,51.437533695,-3.170778489,813,
CBAO305-12,51.437726295,-3.170988389,814,
CBAO305-12,51.437882795,-3.171156589,815,
CBAO305-12,51.438046895,-3.171336589,816,
CBAO305-12,51.438090195,-3.171398989,817,
CBAO305-12,51.438114995,-3.171445289,818,
CBAO305-12,51.438137595,-3.171496189,819,
CBAO305-12,51.438149395,-3.171527989,820,
CBAO305-12,51.438170795,-3.171587289,821,
CBAO305-12,51.438188495,-3.171647089,822,
CBAO305-12,51.438208795,-3.171734689,823,
CBAO305-12,51.438271395,-3.172002089,824,
CBAO305-12,51.438381495,-3.172469189,825,
CBAO305-12,51.438449595,-3.172746389,826,
CBAO305-12,51.438466095,-3.172813489,827,
CBAO305-12,51.43853199,-3.17307967,828,
CBAO305-12,51.43853199,-3.17307967,829,
CBAO305-12,51.438554695,-3.173171389,830,
CBAO305-12,51.438630695,-3.173476289,831,
CBAO305-12,51.438641595,-3.173523989,832,
CBAO305-12,51.438663395,-3.173627189,833,
CBAO305-12,51.438646895,-3.173638089,834,
CBAO305-12,51.438625695,-3.173659789,835,
CBAO305-12,51.438609095,-3.173690189,836,
CBAO305-12,51.438598595,-3.173726989,837,
CBAO305-12,51.438594995,-3.173775689,838,
CBAO305-12,51.438599095,-3.173809689,839,
CBAO305-12,51.438610995,-3.173848489,840,
CBAO305-12,51.438630295,-3.173879189,841,
CBAO305-12,51.438651895,-3.173899589,842,
CBAO305-12,51.438676795,-3.173908389,843,
CBAO305-12,51.438702195,-3.173905489,844,
CBAO305-12,51.438728195,-3.173890389,845,
CBAO305-12,51.438746095,-3.173866689,846,
CBAO305-12,51.438761095,-3.173834089,847,
CBAO305-12,51.438769695,-3.173795989,848,
CBAO305-12,51.438771295,-3.173755489,849,
CBAO305-12,51.438762695,-3.173708789,850,
CBAO305-12,51.438849295,-3.173631089,851,
CBAO305-12,51.438913295,-3.173570389,852,
CBAO305-12,51.438997695,-3.173489289,853,
CBAO305-12,51.439172795,-3.173313389,854,
CBAO305-12,51.439191495,-3.173293489,855,
CBAO305-12,51.439203795,-3.173279889,856,
CBAO305-12,51.439246995,-3.173236689,857,
CBAO305-12,51.439295895,-3.173187789,858,
CBAO305-12,51.439437395,-3.173040726,859,
CBAO305-12,51.439437395,-3.173040726,860,
CBAO305-12,51.439501895,-3.172973689,861,
CBAO305-12,51.439589395,-3.172881189,862,
CBAO305-12,51.439649895,-3.172824889,863,
CBAO305-12,51.439695195,-3.172785789,864,
CBAO305-12,51.439778595,-3.172719889,865,
CBAO305-12,51.439766895,-3.172654589,866,
CBAO305-12,51.439693313,-3.172218836,867,
CBAO305-12,51.439693313,-3.172218836,868,
CBAO305-12,51.439606895,-3.171707089,869,
CBAO305-12,51.439578995,-3.171505789,870,
CBAO305-12,51.439561795,-3.171310389,871,
CBAO305-12,51.439557295,-3.171209589,872,
CBAO305-12,51.439555995,-3.171092589,873,
CBAO305-12,51.439557095,-3.170936689,874,
CBAO305-12,51.439561595,-3.170787089,875,
CBAO305-12,51.439572495,-3.170491089,876,
CBAO305-12,51.439573218,-3.170478847,877,
CBAO305-12,51.439573218,-3.170478847,878,
CBAO305-12,51.439579695,-3.170369189,879,
CBAO305-12,51.439602795,-3.170041189,880,
CBAO305-12,51.439621595,-3.169830989,881,
CBAO305-12,51.439654395,-3.169522789,882,
CBAO305-12,51.439679895,-3.169307889,883,
CBAO305-12,51.439702595,-3.169155089,884,
CBAO305-12,51.439726795,-3.169018889,885,
CBAO305-12,51.439754495,-3.168896589,886,
CBAO305-12,51.439794195,-3.168769589,887,
CBAO305-12,51.439835895,-3.168667989,888,
CBAO305-12,51.439875495,-3.168591389,889,
CBAO305-12,51.439929795,-3.168507589,890,
CBAO305-12,51.439983795,-3.168442089,891,
CBAO305-12,51.440041377,-3.168377327,892,
CBAO305-12,51.440041377,-3.168377327,893,
CBAO305-12,51.440244395,-3.168148989,894,
CBAO305-12,51.440763595,-3.167580189,895,
CBAO305-12,51.440830395,-3.167503989,896,
CBAO305-12,51.440962434,-3.167352344,897,
CBAO305-12,51.440962434,-3.167352344,898,
CBAO305-12,51.441149595,-3.167137389,899,
CBAO305-12,51.441199095,-3.167079889,900,
CBAO305-12,51.441226895,-3.167054689,901,
CBAO305-12,51.441250995,-3.167039089,902,
CBAO305-12,51.441275495,-3.167026189,903,
CBAO305-12,51.441316395,-3.167018389,904,
CBAO305-12,51.441355495,-3.167022689,905,
CBAO305-12,51.441388095,-3.167032389,906,
CBAO305-12,51.441410395,-3.167040389,907,
CBAO305-12,51.441457795,-3.167071089,908,
CBAO305-12,51.441498695,-3.167107389,909,
CBAO305-12,51.441540995,-3.167152389,910,
CBAO305-12,51.441586995,-3.167206689,911,
CBAO305-12,51.441640595,-3.167278789,912,
CBAO305-12,51.441670395,-3.167322789,913,
CBAO305-12,51.441692295,-3.167355089,914,
CBAO305-12,51.441741795,-3.167434889,915,
CBAO305-12,51.441773395,-3.167500989,916,
CBAO305-12,51.441800195,-3.167569689,917,
CBAO305-12,51.441881495,-3.167781089,918,
CBAO305-12,51.442003795,-3.168089789,919,
CBAO305-12,51.442065995,-3.168243889,920,
CBAO305-12,51.442093895,-3.168306689,921,
CBAO305-12,51.442115795,-3.168350489,922,
CBAO305-12,51.442143895,-3.168380289,923,
CBAO305-12,51.442169995,-3.168402189,924,
CBAO305-12,51.442211095,-3.168418889,925,
CBAO305-12,51.442242295,-3.168425689,926,
CBAO305-12,51.442285095,-3.168431589,927,
CBAO305-12,51.442318195,-3.168429389,928,
CBAO305-12,51.442346895,-3.168418389,929,
CBAO305-12,51.442373495,-3.168402889,930,
CBAO305-12,51.442394595,-3.168376889,931,
CBAO305-12,51.442411795,-3.168347289,932,
CBAO305-12,51.442427095,-3.168310189,933,
CBAO305-12,51.442446395,-3.168260689,934,
CBAO305-12,51.442469295,-3.168210289,935,
CBAO305-12,51.442508195,-3.168144389,936,
CBAO305-12,51.442545995,-3.168091989,937,
CBAO305-12,51.442556179,-3.168078585,938,
CBAO305-12,51.442556179,-3.168078585,939,
CBAO305-12,51.442596895,-3.168024989,940,
CBAO305-12,51.442653595,-3.167956689,941,
CBAO305-12,51.442726395,-3.167879989,942,
CBAO305-12,51.442833795,-3.167767589,943,
CBAO305-12,51.442875395,-3.167723189,944,
CBAO305-12,51.442936395,-3.167660889,945,
CBAO305-12,51.442982295,-3.167619289,946,
CBAO305-12,51.443034495,-3.167575189,947,
CBAO305-12,51.443079995,-3.167552589,948,
CBAO305-12,51.443126395,-3.167539289,949,
CBAO305-12,51.443170495,-3.167537089,950,
CBAO305-12,51.443223195,-3.167553789,951,
CBAO305-12,51.443313095,-3.167604189,952,
CBAO305-12,51.443361795,-3.167633589,953,
CBAO305-12,51.443411895,-3.167671089,954,
CBAO305-12,51.443448795,-3.167705089,955,
CBAO305-12,51.443487595,-3.167753089,956,
CBAO305-12,51.443527195,-3.167819189,957,
CBAO305-12,51.443558295,-3.167887189,958,
CBAO305-12,51.443602995,-3.168023089,959,
CBAO305-12,51.443638295,-3.168147189,960,
CBAO305-12,51.443661395,-3.168237389,961,
CBAO305-12,51.443679295,-3.168340389,962,
CBAO305-12,51.443695795,-3.168460489,963,
CBAO305-12,51.443725495,-3.168782489,964,
CBAO305-12,51.443734114,-3.168884509,965,
CBAO305-12,51.443734114,-3.168884509,966,
CBAO305-12,51.443777295,-3.169395689,967,
CBAO305-12,51.443809995,-3.169775289,968,
CBAO305-12,51.443816895,-3.169928689,969,
CBAO305-12,51.443799195,-3.170157889,970,
CBAO305-12,51.443760195,-3.170605289,971,
CBAO305-12,51.443726595,-3.170996489,972,
CBAO305-12,51.443695195,-3.171390389,973,
CBAO305-12,51.443738595,-3.171398289,974,
CBAO305-12,51.443747995,-3.171400189,975,
CBAO305-12,51.443758895,-3.171397089,976,
CBAO305-12,51.443769195,-3.171381389,977,
CBAO305-12,51.443795795,-3.171301589,978,
CBAO305-12,51.443830995,-3.171209589,979,
CBAO305-12,51.443864195,-3.171130389,980,
CBAO305-12,51.443917195,-3.171026589,981,
CBAO305-12,51.443932495,-3.170999389,982,
CBAO305-12,51.443968195,-3.170939189,983,
CBAO305-12,51.444008495,-3.170883089,984,
CBAO305-12,51.444051695,-3.170829589,985,
CBAO305-12,51.444102395,-3.170781989,986,
CBAO305-12,51.444144495,-3.170745189,987,
CBAO305-12,51.444193995,-3.170710889,988,
CBAO305-12,51.444252595,-3.170681189,989,
CBAO305-12,51.444274495,-3.170672289,990,
CBAO305-12,51.444313895,-3.170659289,991,
CBAO305-12,51.444344295,-3.170653289,992,
CBAO305-12,51.444401595,-3.170641889,993,
CBAO305-12,51.444458095,-3.170626389,994,
CBAO305-12,51.444486795,-3.170614989,995,
CBAO305-12,51.444514795,-3.170601089,996,
CBAO305-12,51.444541095,-3.170584489,997,
CBAO305-12,51.444565695,-3.170567189,998,
CBAO305-12,51.444592695,-3.170545889,999,
CBAO305-12,51.444620495,-3.170516789,1000,
CBAO305-12,51.444658195,-3.170470689,1001,
CBAO305-12,51.444696595,-3.170417089,1002,
CBAO305-12,51.444725495,-3.170366589,1003,
CBAO305-12,51.444759595,-3.170292489,1004,
CBAO305-12,51.444783795,-3.170227889,1005,
CBAO305-12,51.444809395,-3.170154789,1006,
CBAO305-12,51.444838795,-3.170050389,1007,
CBAO305-12,51.444902895,-3.169791389,1008,
CBAO305-12,51.445012995,-3.169351789,1009,
CBAO305-12,51.445063895,-3.169149789,1010,
CBAO305-12,51.445154995,-3.168770989,1011,
CBAO305-12,51.445170595,-3.168694189,1012,
CBAO305-12,51.445179695,-3.168628889,1013,
CBAO305-12,51.445189295,-3.168555489,1014,
CBAO305-12,51.445197495,-3.168509389,1015,
CBAO305-12,51.445209695,-3.168455989,1016,
CBAO305-12,51.445215795,-3.168433989,1017,
CBAO305-12,51.445258195,-3.168388289,1018,
CBAO305-12,51.445277595,-3.168425789,1019,
CBAO305-12,51.445303195,-3.168452089,1020,
CBAO305-12,51.445332495,-3.168464589,1021,
CBAO305-12,51.445362895,-3.168462189,1022,
CBAO305-12,51.445371795,-3.168559789,1023,
CBAO305-12,51.445375495,-3.168598989,1024,
CBAO305-12,51.445373995,-3.168633689,1025,
CBAO305-12,51.445367895,-3.168667889,1026,
CBAO305-12,51.445350495,-3.168712889,1027,
CBAO305-12,51.445285695,-3.168872689,1028,
CBAO305-12,51.445259595,-3.168940689,1029,
CBAO305-12,51.445237995,-3.169009589,1030,
CBAO305-12,51.445213395,-3.169094989,1031,
CBAO305-12,51.445180695,-3.169225589,1032,
CBAO305-12,51.445155795,-3.169331189,1033,
CBAO305-12,51.445089795,-3.169712889,1034,
CBAO305-12,51.445041895,-3.170002689,1035,
CBAO305-12,51.444968995,-3.170440989,1036,
CBAO305-12,51.444922995,-3.170702989,1037,
CBAO305-12,51.444902095,-3.170818889,1038,
CBAO305-12,51.444883595,-3.170908089,1039,
CBAO305-12,51.444863195,-3.170993589,1040,
CBAO305-12,51.444834395,-3.171097989,1041,
CBAO305-12,51.444780795,-3.171286289,1042,
CBAO305-12,51.444715295,-3.171495289,1043,
CBAO305-12,51.444538095,-3.172053789,1044,
CBAO305-12,51.444500895,-3.172180389,1045,
CBAO305-12,51.444467195,-3.172299789,1046,
CBAO305-12,51.444436095,-3.172420689,1047,
CBAO305-12,51.444403395,-3.172559189,1048,
CBAO305-12,51.444382295,-3.172658489,1049,
CBAO305-12,51.444355395,-3.172820189,1050,
CBAO305-12,51.444333595,-3.172983389,1051,
CBAO305-12,51.444301295,-3.173250689,1052,
CBAO305-12,51.444279995,-3.173443289,1053,
CBAO305-12,51.444254895,-3.173694089,1054,
CBAO305-12,51.444236495,-3.173907589,1055,
CBAO305-12,51.444228895,-3.174021189,1056,
CBAO305-12,51.444223995,-3.174099489,1057,
CBAO305-12,51.444201295,-3.174447589,1058,
CBAO305-12,51.444180795,-3.174795089,1059,
CBAO305-12,51.444174795,-3.174915189,1060,
CBAO305-12,51.444169195,-3.175052889,1061,
CBAO305-12,51.444163795,-3.175188789,1062,
CBAO305-12,51.444155895,-3.175456189,1063,
CBAO305-12,51.444154695,-3.175564089,1064,
CBAO305-12,51.444154695,-3.175643889,1065,
CBAO305-12,51.444155127,-3.175729964,1066,
CBAO305-12,51.444155127,-3.175729964,1067,
CBAO305-12,51.444155895,-3.175882989,1068,
CBAO305-12,51.444156995,-3.175997089,1069,
CBAO305-12,51.444159495,-3.176123289,1070,
CBAO305-12,51.444161395,-3.176313489,1071,
CBAO305-12,51.444165895,-3.176467489,1072,
CBAO305-12,51.444171995,-3.176621389,1073,
CBAO305-12,51.444178195,-3.176729289,1074,
CBAO305-12,51.444186295,-3.176874589,1075,
CBAO305-12,51.444194595,-3.177036489,1076,
CBAO305-12,51.444202295,-3.177182089,1077,
CBAO305-12,51.444208495,-3.177237689,1078,
CBAO305-12,51.444214395,-3.177274789,1079,
CBAO305-12,51.444220195,-3.177303389,1080,
CBAO305-12,51.444231695,-3.177399289,1081,
CBAO305-12,51.444247195,-3.177470489,1082,
CBAO305-12,51.444263695,-3.177539089,1083,
CBAO305-12,51.444275695,-3.177604789,1084,
CBAO305-12,51.444290995,-3.177663789,1085,
CBAO305-12,51.444282395,-3.177709589,1086,
CBAO305-12,51.444281495,-3.177757289,1087,
CBAO305-12,51.444288395,-3.177803689,1088,
CBAO305-12,51.444302495,-3.177845689,1089,
CBAO305-12,51.444297995,-3.177953189,1090,
CBAO305-12,51.444291595,-3.177998089,1091,
CBAO305-12,51.444278595,-3.178108189,1092,
CBAO305-12,51.444278595,-3.178184589,1093,
CBAO305-12,51.444249995,-3.178406889,1094,
CBAO305-12,51.444242695,-3.178501489,1095,
CBAO305-12,51.444239895,-3.178601089,1096,
CBAO305-12,51.444237995,-3.178774389,1097,
CBAO305-12,51.444242095,-3.178937389,1098,
CBAO305-12,51.444248095,-3.179228089,1099,
CBAO305-12,51.444261395,-3.179517189,1100,
CBAO305-12,51.444264095,-3.179556589,1101,
CBAO305-12,51.444277895,-3.179697489,1102,
CBAO305-12,51.444286995,-3.179780189,1103,
CBAO305-12,51.444291495,-3.179821489,1104,
CBAO305-12,51.444310395,-3.179944789,1105,
CBAO305-12,51.444357049,-3.180276209,1106,
CBAO305-12,51.444357049,-3.180276209,1107,
CBAO305-12,51.444382595,-3.180457689,1108,
CBAO305-12,51.444404795,-3.180640589,1109,
CBAO305-12,51.444463595,-3.181047789,1110,
CBAO305-12,51.444500995,-3.181335689,1111,
CBAO305-12,51.444517895,-3.181448489,1112,
CBAO305-12,51.444538595,-3.181551389,1113,
CBAO305-12,51.444620495,-3.181914189,1114,
CBAO305-12,51.444778295,-3.182448189,1115,
CBAO305-12,51.444818195,-3.182573589,1116,
CBAO305-12,51.444837995,-3.182623789,1117,
CBAO305-12,51.444866495,-3.182686989,1118,
CBAO305-12,51.444917395,-3.182787089,1119,
CBAO305-12,51.444939795,-3.182827789,1120,
CBAO305-12,51.444963595,-3.182866789,1121,
CBAO305-12,51.445043895,-3.182990189,1122,
CBAO305-12,51.445161895,-3.183165189,1123,
CBAO305-12,51.445203195,-3.183232589,1124,
CBAO305-12,51.445231695,-3.183283589,1125,
CBAO305-12,51.445263495,-3.183349789,1126,
CBAO305-12,51.445296495,-3.183429389,1127,
CBAO305-12,51.445345895,-3.183554189,1128,
CBAO305-12,51.445420395,-3.183748389,1129,
CBAO305-12,51.445664395,-3.184370489,1130,
CBAO305-12,51.445703395,-3.184469889,1131,
CBAO305-12,51.445745695,-3.184587789,1132,
CBAO305-12,51.445821295,-3.184816789,1133,
CBAO305-12,51.445892195,-3.185046689,1134,
CBAO305-12,51.445948495,-3.185210189,1135,
CBAO305-12,51.445996195,-3.185311589,1136,
CBAO305-12,51.446048295,-3.185401889,1137,
CBAO305-12,51.446058995,-3.185417689,1138,
CBAO305-12,51.446086795,-3.185458789,1139,
CBAO305-12,51.446144095,-3.185535489,1140,
CBAO305-12,51.446207295,-3.185603389,1141,
CBAO305-12,51.446244595,-3.185638389,1142,
CBAO305-12,51.446266395,-3.185694489,1143,
CBAO305-12,51.446293695,-3.185728389,1144,
CBAO305-12,51.446315995,-3.185766889,1145,
CBAO305-12,51.446378695,-3.185874089,1146,
CBAO305-12,51.446390995,-3.185937189,1147,
CBAO305-12,51.446379295,-3.185997589,1148,
CBAO305-12,51.446372695,-3.186067089,1149,
CBAO305-12,51.446368695,-3.186090589,1150,
CBAO305-12,51.446359295,-3.186145489,1151,
CBAO305-12,51.446347786,-3.186207823,1152,
CBAO305-12,51.446347786,-3.186207823,1153,
CBAO305-12,51.446343195,-3.186232689,1154,
CBAO305-12,51.446359695,-3.186298689,1155,
CBAO305-12,51.446357095,-3.186376389,1156,
CBAO305-12,51.446363395,-3.186450389,1157,
CBAO305-12,51.446367495,-3.186471189,1158,
CBAO305-12,51.446376695,-3.186517189,1159,
CBAO305-12,51.446397995,-3.186592189,1160,
CBAO305-12,51.446412995,-3.186634989,1161,
CBAO305-12,51.446504695,-3.186874789,1162,
CBAO305-12,51.446540195,-3.186951789,1163,
CBAO305-12,51.446577895,-3.187023789,1164,
CBAO305-12,51.446663995,-3.187153089,1165,
CBAO305-12,51.446653395,-3.187205889,1166,
CBAO305-12,51.446655495,-3.187251289,1167,
CBAO305-12,51.446669695,-3.187293589,1168,
CBAO305-12,51.446690995,-3.187320089,1169,
CBAO305-12,51.446715395,-3.187330989,1170,
CBAO305-12,51.446734995,-3.187330289,1171,
CBAO305-12,51.446745895,-3.187327289,1172,
CBAO305-12,51.446763695,-3.187312689,1173,
CBAO305-12,51.446779695,-3.187287789,1174,
CBAO305-12,51.446788995,-3.187260589,1175,
CBAO305-12,51.446793595,-3.187225589,1176,
CBAO305-12,51.446792895,-3.187200889,1177,
CBAO305-12,51.446785195,-3.187164289,1178,
CBAO305-12,51.446772295,-3.187138289,1179,
CBAO305-12,51.446753695,-3.187118289,1180,
CBAO305-12,51.446730095,-3.187107689,1181,
CBAO305-12,51.446699795,-3.187113689,1182,
CBAO305-12,51.446680595,-3.187130289,1183,
CBAO305-12,51.446663995,-3.187153089,1184,
CBAO305-12,51.446577895,-3.187023789,1185,
CBAO305-12,51.446540195,-3.186951789,1186,
CBAO305-12,51.446504695,-3.186874789,1187,
CBAO305-12,51.446412995,-3.186634989,1188,
CBAO305-12,51.446397995,-3.186592189,1189,
CBAO305-12,51.446376695,-3.186517189,1190,
CBAO305-12,51.446367495,-3.186471189,1191,
CBAO305-12,51.446363395,-3.186450389,1192,
CBAO305-12,51.446357095,-3.186376389,1193,
CBAO305-12,51.446359695,-3.186298689,1194,
CBAO305-12,51.446388995,-3.186253189,1195,
CBAO305-12,51.446407295,-3.186203889,1196,
CBAO305-12,51.446436695,-3.186154689,1197,
CBAO305-12,51.446464395,-3.186115089,1198,
CBAO305-12,51.446526595,-3.186051689,1199,
CBAO305-12,51.446561095,-3.186039389,1200,
CBAO305-12,51.446685595,-3.186119289,1201,
CBAO305-12,51.446728095,-3.186121789,1202,
CBAO305-12,51.446742295,-3.186159889,1203,
CBAO305-12,51.446758295,-3.186215989,1204,
CBAO305-12,51.446778195,-3.186299989,1205,
CBAO305-12,51.446811295,-3.186469689,1206,
CBAO305-12,51.446855995,-3.186701189,1207,
CBAO305-12,51.446874495,-3.186827389,1208,
CBAO305-12,51.446886095,-3.186930489,1209,
CBAO305-12,51.446894195,-3.187028789,1210,
CBAO305-12,51.446898995,-3.187130989,1211,
CBAO305-12,51.446900395,-3.187228889,1212,
CBAO305-12,51.446897695,-3.187329289,1213,
CBAO305-12,51.446891095,-3.187462189,1214,
CBAO305-12,51.446883595,-3.187547689,1215,
CBAO305-12,51.446867095,-3.187688289,1216,
CBAO305-12,51.446843795,-3.187820089,1217,
CBAO305-12,51.446765495,-3.188102389,1218,
CBAO305-12,51.446728795,-3.188118289,1219,
CBAO305-12,51.446712295,-3.188136589,1220,
CBAO305-12,51.446637095,-3.188212989,1221,
CBAO305-12,51.446605295,-3.188205689,1222,
CBAO305-12,51.446577495,-3.188216689,1223,
CBAO305-12,51.446553995,-3.188242789,1224,
CBAO305-12,51.446537795,-3.188280589,1225,
CBAO305-12,51.446530995,-3.188325089,1226,
CBAO305-12,51.446534395,-3.188370689,1227,
CBAO305-12,51.446550295,-3.188416189,1228,
CBAO305-12,51.446588995,-3.188535089,1229,
CBAO305-12,51.446611495,-3.188587589,1230,
CBAO305-12,51.446646495,-3.188669789,1231,
CBAO305-12,51.446683695,-3.188697789,1232,
CBAO305-12,51.446798295,-3.188967989,1233,
CBAO305-12,51.446886995,-3.189213989,1234,
CBAO305-12,51.447128595,-3.189567989,1235,
CBAO305-12,51.447180695,-3.189629589,1236,
CBAO305-12,51.447205895,-3.189660289,1237,
CBAO305-12,51.447245695,-3.189722989,1238,
CBAO305-12,51.447287795,-3.189777589,1239,
CBAO305-12,51.447377095,-3.189876689,1240,
CBAO305-12,51.447524095,-3.190016889,1241,
CBAO305-12,51.447559595,-3.190051789,1242,
CBAO305-12,51.447634995,-3.190125689,1243,
CBAO305-12,51.447685795,-3.190171589,1244,
CBAO305-12,51.447721795,-3.190200889,1245,
CBAO305-12,51.447771795,-3.190123589,1246,
CBAO305-12,51.447806295,-3.190070189,1247,
CBAO305-12,51.447860195,-3.189992489,1248,
CBAO305-12,51.447903495,-3.189919789,1249,
CBAO305-12,51.447953995,-3.189830489,1250,
CBAO305-12,51.447989195,-3.189755189,1251,
CBAO305-12,51.448046895,-3.189615089,1252,
CBAO305-12,51.448193895,-3.189239389,1253,
CBAO305-12,51.448394495,-3.188728289,1254,
CBAO305-12,51.448642095,-3.188101689,1255,
CBAO305-12,51.448989695,-3.187235489,1256,
CBAO305-12,51.449206595,-3.186701489,1257,
CBAO305-12,51.449301695,-3.186487489,1258,
CBAO305-12,51.449367295,-3.186351289,1259,
CBAO305-12,51.449450595,-3.186193489,1260,
CBAO305-12,51.449524595,-3.186062989,1261,
CBAO305-12,51.449667695,-3.185845689,1262,
CBAO305-12,51.449814995,-3.185647189,1263,
CBAO305-12,51.449941995,-3.185511189,1264,
CBAO305-12,51.450071195,-3.185371989,1265,
CBAO305-12,51.450234995,-3.185231289,1266,
CBAO305-12,51.450327695,-3.185162689,1267,
CBAO305-12,51.450420095,-3.185129789,1268,
CBAO305-12,51.450499795,-3.185076589,1269,
CBAO305-12,51.450601195,-3.185021889,1270,
CBAO305-12,51.450670995,-3.184987189,1271,
CBAO305-12,51.450761495,-3.184952489,1272,
CBAO305-12,51.450869495,-3.184919289,1273,
CBAO305-12,51.450942995,-3.184905289,1274,
CBAO305-12,51.451001295,-3.184894189,1275,
CBAO305-12,51.451074995,-3.184885189,1276,
CBAO305-12,51.451119995,-3.184879489,1277,
CBAO305-12,51.451214995,-3.184867189,1278,
CBAO305-12,51.451385595,-3.184851989,1279,
CBAO305-12,51.451420695,-3.184896189,1280,
CBAO305-12,51.451450995,-3.184926689,1281,
CBAO305-12,51.451484995,-3.184946289,1282,
CBAO305-12,51.451585895,-3.184942789,1283,
CBAO305-12,51.451708095,-3.184942089,1284,
CBAO305-12,51.451753095,-3.184944589,1285,
CBAO305-12,51.451776995,-3.184959489,1286,
CBAO305-12,51.451821095,-3.185006989,1287,
CBAO305-12,51.451874595,-3.185099889,1288,
CBAO305-12,51.451922095,-3.185222389,1289,
CBAO305-12,51.451960895,-3.185325889,1290,
CBAO305-12,51.452031595,-3.185486089,1291,
CBAO305-12,51.452123995,-3.185876289,1292,
CBAO305-12,51.452146195,-3.186049389,1293,
CBAO305-12,51.452253595,-3.186517089,1294,
CBAO305-12,51.452267695,-3.186577089,1295,
CBAO305-12,51.452284495,-3.186648689,1296,
CBAO305-12,51.452340695,-3.186899389,1297,
CBAO305-12,51.452212395,-3.187047489,1298,
CBAO305-12,51.452165995,-3.187082689,1299,
CBAO305-12,51.452133795,-3.187101989,1300,
CBAO305-12,51.452101095,-3.187121689,1301,
CBAO305-12,51.451901795,-3.187256689,1302,
CBAO305-12,51.451589495,-3.187455089,1303,
CBAO305-12,51.451560695,-3.187474089,1304,
CBAO305-12,51.451473895,-3.187529289,1305,
CBAO305-12,51.451233895,-3.187677689,1306,
CBAO305-12,51.450654495,-3.188012789,1307,
CBAO305-12,51.450604195,-3.188030089,1308,
CBAO305-12,51.450552295,-3.188032789,1309,
CBAO305-12,51.450489495,-3.188016889,1310,
CBAO305-12,51.450438395,-3.187999689,1311,
CBAO305-12,51.450395795,-3.187976289,1312,
CBAO305-12,51.450344495,-3.187942689,1313,
CBAO305-12,51.450301295,-3.187900289,1314,
CBAO305-12,51.450256495,-3.187845289,1315,
CBAO305-12,51.450212895,-3.187783389,1316,
CBAO305-12,51.450058095,-3.187560589,1317,
CBAO305-12,51.450022595,-3.187509989,1318,
CBAO305-12,51.449932395,-3.187377589,1319,
CBAO305-12,51.449852595,-3.187261189,1320,
CBAO305-12,51.449706195,-3.187050789,1321,
CBAO305-12,51.449646195,-3.186963589,1322,
CBAO305-12,51.449591295,-3.186870589,1323,
CBAO305-12,51.449534395,-3.186770489,1324,
CBAO305-12,51.449489195,-3.186679189,1325,
CBAO305-12,51.449380895,-3.186436789,1326,
CBAO305-12,51.449253395,-3.186098289,1327,
CBAO305-12,51.449227495,-3.186037489,1328,
CBAO305-12,51.449205295,-3.185988989,1329,
CBAO305-12,51.449157595,-3.185894389,1330,
CBAO305-12,51.449129995,-3.185841689,1331,
CBAO305-12,51.449020695,-3.185657189,1332,
CBAO305-12,51.448963895,-3.185570989,1333,
CBAO305-12,51.448834495,-3.185363989,1334,
CBAO305-12,51.448817795,-3.185337089,1335,
CBAO305-12,51.448751195,-3.185230489,1336,
CBAO305-12,51.448735395,-3.185204989,1337,
CBAO305-12,51.448693095,-3.185136789,1338,
CBAO305-12,51.448621695,-3.184999389,1339,
CBAO305-12,51.448577595,-3.184902889,1340,
CBAO305-12,51.448535095,-3.184795589,1341,
CBAO305-12,51.448481895,-3.184636589,1342,
CBAO305-12,51.448461495,-3.184561289,1343,
CBAO305-12,51.448433495,-3.184438589,1344,
CBAO305-12,51.448416095,-3.184339889,1345,
CBAO305-12,51.448398695,-3.184220489,1346,
CBAO305-12,51.448384695,-3.184079689,1347,
CBAO305-12,51.448384695,-3.184072489,1348,
CBAO305-12,51.448378995,-3.183975189,1349,
CBAO305-12,51.448376195,-3.183906389,1350,
CBAO305-12,51.448374195,-3.183816889,1351,
CBAO305-12,51.448379695,-3.183661489,1352,
CBAO305-12,51.448395895,-3.183492689,1353,
CBAO305-12,51.448417595,-3.183348689,1354,
CBAO305-12,51.448447195,-3.183193989,1355,
CBAO305-12,51.448488995,-3.183034889,1356,
CBAO305-12,51.448510195,-3.182967389,1357,
CBAO305-12,51.448581195,-3.182751389,1358,
CBAO305-12,51.448600895,-3.182694089,1359,
CBAO305-12,51.448620895,-3.182633789,1360,
CBAO305-12,51.448648595,-3.182544689,1361,
CBAO305-12,51.448694195,-3.182414989,1362,
CBAO305-12,51.448746695,-3.182265389,1363,
CBAO305-12,51.448923695,-3.182047389,1364,
CBAO305-12,51.448962695,-3.182055789,1365,
CBAO305-12,51.449001695,-3.182046289,1366,
CBAO305-12,51.449037395,-3.182019889,1367,
CBAO305-12,51.449220295,-3.182058089,1368,
CBAO305-12,51.449757895,-3.182356189,1369,
CBAO305-12,51.449904595,-3.182440089,1370,
CBAO305-12,51.449945495,-3.182463489,1371,
CBAO305-12,51.450133295,-3.182570689,1372,
CBAO305-12,51.450172018,-3.182593008,1373,
CBAO305-12,51.450172018,-3.182593008,1374,
CBAO305-12,51.450188295,-3.182602389,1375,
CBAO305-12,51.450223695,-3.182622889,1376,
CBAO305-12,51.450360995,-3.182701989,1377,
CBAO305-12,51.450459095,-3.182758489,1378,
CBAO305-12,51.450615795,-3.182848789,1379,
CBAO305-12,51.451107895,-3.183122789,1380,
CBAO305-12,51.451142495,-3.183139389,1381,
CBAO305-12,51.451181995,-3.183162989,1382,
CBAO305-12,51.451304595,-3.183233989,1383,
CBAO305-12,51.451419195,-3.183320789,1384,
CBAO305-12,51.451461895,-3.183164189,1385,
CBAO305-12,51.451535895,-3.182795989,1386,
CBAO305-12,51.451693055,-3.182086451,1387,
CBAO305-12,51.451693055,-3.182086451,1388,
CBAO305-12,51.451728795,-3.181925089,1389,
CBAO305-12,51.451786295,-3.181675489,1390,
CBAO305-12,51.451802995,-3.181603089,1391,
CBAO305-12,51.451865595,-3.181331689,1392,
CBAO305-12,51.451924595,-3.181087489,1393,
CBAO305-12,51.451968795,-3.180984789,1394,
CBAO305-12,51.452021395,-3.180917189,1395,
CBAO305-12,51.452074295,-3.180873989,1396,
CBAO305-12,51.452106095,-3.180871289,1397,
CBAO305-12,51.452130295,-3.180853889,1398,
CBAO305-12,51.452151195,-3.180827089,1399,
CBAO305-12,51.452170495,-3.180800189,1400,
CBAO305-12,51.452183095,-3.180749589,1401,
CBAO305-12,51.452325795,-3.180669089,1402,
CBAO305-12,51.452358795,-3.180653189,1403,
CBAO305-12,51.452413695,-3.180640289,1404,
CBAO305-12,51.452468995,-3.180636489,1405,
CBAO305-12,51.452586695,-3.180666689,1406,
CBAO305-12,51.452633695,-3.180689889,1407,
CBAO305-12,51.452675295,-3.180695489,1408,
CBAO305-12,51.452732895,-3.180752489,1409,
CBAO305-12,51.452795795,-3.180819789,1410,
CBAO305-12,51.452907295,-3.180959289,1411,
CBAO305-12,51.452928195,-3.180985189,1412,
CBAO305-12,51.452932595,-3.180990589,1413,
CBAO305-12,51.453109095,-3.181314289,1414,
CBAO305-12,51.453161695,-3.181411589,1415,
CBAO305-12,51.453294895,-3.181621689,1416,
CBAO305-12,51.453373195,-3.181699789,1417,
CBAO305-12,51.453385495,-3.181712489,1418,
CBAO305-12,51.453397795,-3.181725089,1419,
CBAO305-12,51.453430295,-3.181755389,1420,
CBAO305-12,51.453481695,-3.181795389,1421,
CBAO305-12,51.453529695,-3.181769689,1422,
CBAO305-12,51.453587895,-3.181800089,1423,
CBAO305-12,51.453635095,-3.181816989,1424,
CBAO305-12,51.453732995,-3.181859289,1425,
CBAO305-12,51.453830295,-3.181909289,1426,
CBAO305-12,51.454235295,-3.182208289,1427,
CBAO305-12,51.454352795,-3.182286089,1428,
CBAO305-12,51.45435684,-3.182288542,1429,
CBAO305-12,51.45435684,-3.182288542,1430,
CBAO305-12,51.454509495,-3.182381089,1431,
CBAO305-12,51.454771895,-3.182514689,1432,
CBAO305-12,51.454813995,-3.182609489,1433,
CBAO305-12,51.454876595,-3.182682989,1434,
CBAO305-12,51.454895395,-3.182712689,1435,
CBAO305-12,51.454979895,-3.182846689,1436,
CBAO305-12,51.454975495,-3.182946489,1437,
CBAO305-12,51.454990095,-3.183043689,1438,
CBAO305-12,51.455022295,-3.183129389,1439,
CBAO305-12,51.455068995,-3.183195489,1440,
CBAO305-12,51.455125995,-3.183235889,1441,
CBAO305-12,51.455187995,-3.183246889,1442,
CBAO305-12,51.455213395,-3.183238789,1443,
CBAO305-12,51.455249095,-3.183227489,1444,
CBAO305-12,51.455303695,-3.183179289,1445,
CBAO305-12,51.455383095,-3.183169689,1446,
CBAO305-12,51.455469595,-3.183179889,1447,
CBAO305-12,51.455620495,-3.183218489,1448,
CBAO305-12,51.455715595,-3.183281889,1449,
CBAO305-12,51.455937695,-3.183431089,1450,
CBAO305-12,51.456115595,-3.183557889,1451,
CBAO305-12,51.456578395,-3.183878089,1452,
CBAO305-12,51.456855195,-3.184068389,1453,
CBAO305-12,51.457011795,-3.184176889,1454,
CBAO305-12,51.457044795,-3.184200589,1455,
CBAO305-12,51.457206995,-3.184317089,1456,
CBAO305-12,51.457246995,-3.184343489,1457,
CBAO305-12,51.457288995,-3.184372189,1458,
CBAO305-12,51.457476095,-3.184511789,1459,
CBAO305-12,51.457551375,-3.184567934,1460,
CBAO305-12,51.457551375,-3.184567934,1461,
CBAO305-12,51.457637795,-3.184632389,1462,
CBAO305-12,51.457759095,-3.184722989,1463,
CBAO305-12,51.458167395,-3.185004989,1464,
CBAO305-12,51.458372295,-3.185146489,1465,
CBAO305-12,51.459120395,-3.185696389,1466,
CBAO305-12,51.459154095,-3.185785589,1467,
CBAO305-12,51.459239495,-3.185920189,1468,
CBAO305-12,51.459276495,-3.186011189,1469,
CBAO305-12,51.459325195,-3.186139789,1470,
CBAO305-12,51.459318895,-3.186232189,1471,
CBAO305-12,51.459332695,-3.186322489,1472,
CBAO305-12,51.459368195,-3.186404989,1473,
CBAO305-12,51.459415795,-3.186457889,1474,
CBAO305-12,51.459498495,-3.186481389,1475,
CBAO305-12,51.459554595,-3.186457989,1476,
CBAO305-12,51.459604695,-3.186403489,1477,
CBAO305-12,51.459707795,-3.186403789,1478,
CBAO305-12,51.459833295,-3.186410889,1479,
CBAO305-12,51.459877195,-3.186416089,1480,
CBAO305-12,51.459913995,-3.186384589,1481,
CBAO305-12,51.460073595,-3.186441389,1482,
CBAO305-12,51.460222895,-3.186507989,1483,
CBAO305-12,51.460358063,-3.186579688,1484,
CBAO305-12,51.460358063,-3.186579688,1485,
CBAO305-12,51.460511895,-3.186661289,1486,
CBAO305-12,51.460834295,-3.186821589,1487,
CBAO305-12,51.460973595,-3.186871489,1488,
CBAO305-12,51.461129795,-3.186918389,1489,
CBAO305-12,51.461347795,-3.186966689,1490,
CBAO305-12,51.461407395,-3.187022989,1491,
CBAO305-12,51.461502895,-3.187052189,1492,
CBAO305-12,51.461534295,-3.187067389,1493,
CBAO305-12,51.461621695,-3.187133789,1494,
CBAO305-12,51.461641695,-3.187206789,1495,
CBAO305-12,51.461675995,-3.187264389,1496,
CBAO305-12,51.461697495,-3.187285289,1497,
CBAO305-12,51.461745195,-3.187307489,1498,
CBAO305-12,51.461761095,-3.187305789,1499,
CBAO305-12,51.461794795,-3.187302189,1500,
CBAO305-12,51.461840195,-3.187269989,1501,
CBAO305-12,51.461880795,-3.187203589,1502,
CBAO305-12,51.461895595,-3.187156189,1503,
CBAO305-12,51.461904395,-3.187106689,1504,
CBAO305-12,51.461902495,-3.187050489,1505,
CBAO305-12,51.461928395,-3.186940489,1506,
CBAO305-12,51.461940095,-3.186881889,1507,
CBAO305-12,51.461954295,-3.186798289,1508,
CBAO305-12,51.462005595,-3.186503189,1509,
CBAO305-12,51.461991195,-3.186391789,1510,
CBAO305-12,51.462079495,-3.185951089,1511,
CBAO305-12,51.462086695,-3.185911289,1512,
CBAO305-12,51.462097395,-3.185858689,1513,
CBAO305-12,51.462109295,-3.185798189,1514,
CBAO305-12,51.462137295,-3.185666189,1515,
CBAO305-12,51.462183595,-3.185454489,1516,
CBAO305-12,51.462212195,-3.185322489,1517,
CBAO305-12,51.462264195,-3.185081289,1518,
CBAO305-12,51.462383995,-3.184621489,1519,
CBAO305-12,51.462544795,-3.184034389,1520,
CBAO305-12,51.462612198,-3.183786182,1521,
CBAO305-12,51.462612198,-3.183786182,1522,
CBAO305-12,51.463042895,-3.182200089,1523,
CBAO305-12,51.463322791,-3.181181233,1524,
CBAO305-12,51.463322791,-3.181181233,1525,
CBAO305-12,51.463404995,-3.180881989,1526,
CBAO305-12,51.463428295,-3.180792989,1527,
CBAO305-12,51.463448395,-3.180721489,1528,
CBAO305-12,51.463479695,-3.180620889,1529,
CBAO305-12,51.463515595,-3.180514389,1530,
CBAO305-12,51.463750895,-3.179897789,1531,
CBAO305-12,51.463946195,-3.179401789,1532,
CBAO305-12,51.464025295,-3.179215389,1533,
CBAO305-12,51.464165195,-3.178917089,1534,
CBAO305-12,51.4641911,-3.178863094,1535,
CBAO305-12,51.4641911,-3.178863094,1536,
CBAO305-12,51.464294295,-3.178647989,1537,
CBAO305-12,51.464456595,-3.178354589,1538,
CBAO305-12,51.464654995,-3.178021789,1539,
CBAO305-12,51.464685295,-3.177970889,1540,
CBAO305-12,51.464707495,-3.177933489,1541,
CBAO305-12,51.464830695,-3.177726289,1542,
CBAO305-12,51.465210895,-3.177142289,1543,
CBAO305-12,51.465293295,-3.176994289,1544,
CBAO305-12,51.465325095,-3.176928489,1545,
CBAO305-12,51.465333649,-3.176908933,1546,
CBAO305-12,51.465333649,-3.176908933,1547,
CBAO305-12,51.465354095,-3.176862189,1548,
CBAO305-12,51.465392495,-3.176756289,1549,
CBAO305-12,51.465450295,-3.176561489,1550,
CBAO305-12,51.465461795,-3.176510489,1551,
CBAO305-12,51.465493695,-3.176371989,1552,
CBAO305-12,51.465545295,-3.176324689,1553,
CBAO305-12,51.465607395,-3.176185789,1554,
CBAO305-12,51.465617295,-3.176184289,1555,
CBAO305-12,51.465634795,-3.176174689,1556,
CBAO305-12,51.465649795,-3.176156989,1557,
CBAO305-12,51.465660895,-3.176132689,1558,
CBAO305-12,51.465666795,-3.176103989,1559,
CBAO305-12,51.465666995,-3.176073689,1560,
CBAO305-12,51.465660195,-3.176040889,1561,
CBAO305-12,51.465646395,-3.176013389,1562,
CBAO305-12,51.465621895,-3.175913089,1563,
CBAO305-12,51.465611995,-3.175880389,1564,
CBAO305-12,51.465580095,-3.175774789,1565,
CBAO305-12,51.465537895,-3.175650189,1566,
CBAO305-12,51.465488795,-3.175595789,1567,
CBAO305-12,51.465412295,-3.175336489,1568,
CBAO305-12,51.465383595,-3.175244789,1569,
CBAO305-12,51.465341295,-3.175082189,1570,
CBAO305-12,51.465310595,-3.174937489,1571,
CBAO305-12,51.465273495,-3.174711689,1572,
CBAO305-12,51.465257295,-3.174613489,1573,
CBAO305-12,51.465248495,-3.174565989,1574,
CBAO305-12,51.465225595,-3.174442289,1575,
CBAO305-12,51.465179595,-3.174260389,1576,
CBAO305-12,51.465098395,-3.174040289,1577,
CBAO305-12,51.464922795,-3.173553189,1578,
CBAO305-12,51.464823695,-3.173281389,1579,
CBAO305-12,51.464710595,-3.172969889,1580,
CBAO305-12,51.464651395,-3.172802289,1581,
CBAO305-12,51.464645295,-3.172780089,1582,
CBAO305-12,51.464608695,-3.172673889,1583,
CBAO305-12,51.464601695,-3.172654489,1584,
CBAO305-12,51.464583095,-3.172603089,1585,
CBAO305-12,51.464547995,-3.172506189,1586,
CBAO305-12,51.464526095,-3.172444989,1587,
CBAO305-12,51.464484495,-3.172291789,1588,
CBAO305-12,51.464464295,-3.172179189,1589,
CBAO305-12,51.464448195,-3.172068389,1590,
CBAO305-12,51.464438895,-3.171978089,1591,
CBAO305-12,51.464436395,-3.171910089,1592,
CBAO305-12,51.464434695,-3.171838289,1593,
CBAO305-12,51.464448195,-3.171507289,1594,
CBAO305-12,51.464462495,-3.171152289,1595,
CBAO305-12,51.464464895,-3.171080489,1596,
CBAO305-12,51.464468895,-3.170979189,1597,
CBAO305-12,51.464477795,-3.170751489,1598,
CBAO305-12,51.464479695,-3.170702289,1599,
CBAO305-12,51.464481495,-3.170653389,1600,
CBAO305-12,51.464490195,-3.170426189,1601,
CBAO305-12,51.464499495,-3.170203689,1602,
CBAO305-12,51.464506795,-3.170028389,1603,
CBAO305-12,51.464509018,-3.169975052,1604,
CBAO305-12,51.464509018,-3.169975052,1605,
CBAO305-12,51.464513695,-3.169862789,1606,
CBAO305-12,51.464519995,-3.169710589,1607,
CBAO305-12,51.464542195,-3.169168189,1608,
CBAO305-12,51.464559995,-3.168734189,1609,
CBAO305-12,51.464569795,-3.168427289,1610,
CBAO305-12,51.464571385,-3.168385697,1611,
CBAO305-12,51.464571385,-3.168385697,1612,
CBAO305-12,51.464571595,-3.168380189,1613,
CBAO305-12,51.464574195,-3.168331289,1614,
CBAO305-12,51.464578095,-3.168239089,1615,
CBAO305-12,51.464584595,-3.168091389,1616,
CBAO305-12,51.464585995,-3.167888989,1617,
CBAO305-12,51.464619795,-3.167093289,1618,
CBAO305-12,51.464624495,-3.167045289,1619,
CBAO305-12,51.464633095,-3.166986089,1620,
CBAO305-12,51.464646695,-3.166905289,1621,
CBAO305-12,51.464671095,-3.166755389,1622,
CBAO305-12,51.464691495,-3.166616689,1623,
CBAO305-12,51.464701495,-3.166496689,1624,
CBAO305-12,51.464710095,-3.166393589,1625,
CBAO305-12,51.464726095,-3.166120389,1626,
CBAO305-12,51.464727295,-3.166085389,1627,
CBAO305-12,51.464728995,-3.166042589,1628,
CBAO305-12,51.464736695,-3.165838889,1629,
CBAO305-12,51.464837595,-3.165840789,1630,
CBAO305-12,51.464875295,-3.165852289,1631,
CBAO305-12,51.464889195,-3.165856589,1632,
CBAO305-12,51.465381995,-3.166007189,1633,
CBAO305-12,51.465405995,-3.166013789,1634,
CBAO305-12,51.465470195,-3.166030889,1635,
CBAO305-12,51.465642846,-3.166073976,1636,
CBAO305-12,51.465642846,-3.166073976,1637,
CBAO305-12,51.466210695,-3.166215689,1638,
CBAO305-12,51.466392095,-3.166269089,1639,
CBAO305-12,51.466489895,-3.166335589,1640,
CBAO305-12,51.466590595,-3.166393489,1641,
CBAO305-12,51.466609195,-3.166403989,1642,
CBAO305-12,51.466632895,-3.166416089,1643,
CBAO305-12,51.466702295,-3.166453389,1644,
CBAO305-12,51.466759995,-3.166401289,1645,
CBAO305-12,51.466791495,-3.166313589,1646,
CBAO305-12,51.466890395,-3.165965589,1647,
CBAO305-12,51.466904395,-3.165915289,1648,
CBAO305-12,51.466937395,-3.165800889,1649,
CBAO305-12,51.467035695,-3.165873089,1650,
CBAO305-12,51.467300695,-3.166072089,1651,
CBAO305-12,51.467366195,-3.166120089,1652,
CBAO305-12,51.467416695,-3.166159089,1653,
CBAO305-12,51.467533295,-3.166248789,1654,
CBAO305-12,51.467630695,-3.166322489,1655,
CBAO305-12,51.467862519,-3.166498068,1656,
CBAO305-12,51.467862519,-3.166498068,1657,
CBAO305-12,51.468371395,-3.166883489,1658,
CBAO305-12,51.468405995,-3.166910789,1659,
CBAO305-12,51.468504795,-3.166987089,1660,
CBAO305-12,51.468647295,-3.167098289,1661,
CBAO305-12,51.468738795,-3.167161989,1662,
CBAO305-12,51.470041095,-3.168152289,1663,
CBAO305-12,51.470071095,-3.168176589,1664,
CBAO305-12,51.470171995,-3.168253089,1665,
CBAO305-12,51.470317095,-3.168362589,1666,
CBAO305-12,51.470409695,-3.168430289,1667,
CBAO305-12,51.470721395,-3.168667089,1668,
CBAO305-12,51.470753895,-3.168691689,1669,
CBAO305-12,51.470851195,-3.168766489,1670,
CBAO305-12,51.470997395,-3.168876489,1671,
CBAO305-12,51.471082995,-3.168940989,1672,
CBAO305-12,51.471268461,-3.169080458,1673,
CBAO305-12,51.471268461,-3.169080458,1674,
CBAO305-12,51.471570095,-3.169307289,1675,
CBAO305-12,51.471835495,-3.169510689,1676,
CBAO305-12,51.471870595,-3.169536989,1677,
CBAO305-12,51.471969795,-3.169613889,1678,
CBAO305-12,51.472117295,-3.169724789,1679,
CBAO305-12,51.472200795,-3.169787889,1680,
CBAO305-12,51.472288088,-3.169854049,1681,
CBAO305-12,51.472288088,-3.169854049,1682,
CBAO305-12,51.473191395,-3.170538689,1683,
CBAO305-12,51.473222695,-3.170563189,1684,
CBAO305-12,51.473315695,-3.170632989,1685,
CBAO305-12,51.473468195,-3.170747389,1686,
CBAO305-12,51.473531495,-3.170795489,1687,
CBAO305-12,51.474087495,-3.171217789,1688,
CBAO305-12,51.474294895,-3.171343889,1689,
CBAO305-12,51.474543795,-3.171459389,1690,
CBAO305-12,51.474683285,-3.171522683,1691,
CBAO305-12,51.474683285,-3.171522683,1692,
CBAO305-12,51.474692995,-3.171527089,1693,
CBAO305-12,51.474727095,-3.171514289,1694,
CBAO305-12,51.474910695,-3.171595889,1695,
CBAO305-12,51.474952295,-3.171612489,1696,
CBAO305-12,51.474990795,-3.171628489,1697,
CBAO305-12,51.475122395,-3.171678189,1698,
CBAO305-12,51.475177495,-3.171696989,1699,
CBAO305-12,51.475301295,-3.171785089,1700,
CBAO305-12,51.475445395,-3.171848889,1701,
CBAO305-12,51.475483995,-3.171865689,1702,
CBAO305-12,51.475513795,-3.171879589,1703,
CBAO305-12,51.475568695,-3.171891389,1704,
CBAO305-12,51.475589895,-3.171895889,1705,
CBAO305-12,51.475571895,-3.172097389,1706,
CBAO305-12,51.475598695,-3.172131089,1707,
CBAO305-12,51.475588895,-3.172240289,1708,
CBAO305-12,51.475561095,-3.172279589,1709,
CBAO305-12,51.475543395,-3.172365889,1710,
CBAO305-12,51.475529095,-3.172419989,1711,
CBAO305-12,51.475516795,-3.172466089,1712,
CBAO305-12,51.475504495,-3.172505789,1713,
CBAO305-12,51.475439295,-3.172646589,1714,
CBAO305-12,51.475420895,-3.172682389,1715,
CBAO305-12,51.475379295,-3.172766689,1716,
CBAO305-12,51.475331495,-3.172868989,1717,
CBAO305-12,51.475285295,-3.172957789,1718,
CBAO305-12,51.475211095,-3.173185689,1719,
CBAO305-12,51.475167595,-3.173273389,1720,
CBAO305-12,51.474856795,-3.174328589,1721,
CBAO305-12,51.474838395,-3.174396889,1722,
CBAO305-12,51.474755995,-3.174750189,1723,
CBAO305-12,51.474710095,-3.174884589,1724,
CBAO305-12,51.474693195,-3.175035489,1725,
CBAO305-12,51.474706895,-3.175187089,1726,
CBAO305-12,51.474749995,-3.175323889,1727,
CBAO305-12,51.474817895,-3.175431589,1728,
CBAO305-12,51.474854995,-3.175460789,1729,
CBAO305-12,51.474903695,-3.175499089,1730,
CBAO305-12,51.474998295,-3.175519389,1731,
CBAO305-12,51.475092095,-3.175490289,1732,
CBAO305-12,51.475171595,-3.175492789,1733,
CBAO305-12,51.475256795,-3.175485989,1734,
CBAO305-12,51.475319995,-3.175496689,1735,
CBAO305-12,51.475341495,-3.175506989,1736,
CBAO305-12,51.475369995,-3.175521589,1737,
CBAO305-12,51.475441895,-3.175569489,1738,
CBAO305-12,51.475621695,-3.175721389,1739,
CBAO305-12,51.475821195,-3.175892189,1740,
CBAO305-12,51.476040995,-3.176086789,1741,
CBAO305-12,51.476080095,-3.176123289,1742,
CBAO305-12,51.476235795,-3.176282289,1743,
CBAO305-12,51.476359595,-3.176425089,1744,
CBAO305-12,51.476428095,-3.176504989,1745,
CBAO305-12,51.476452695,-3.176533689,1746,
CBAO305-12,51.476488195,-3.176575889,1747,
CBAO305-12,51.476608395,-3.176590589,1748,
CBAO305-12,51.476637695,-3.176443789,1749,
CBAO305-12,51.476615095,-3.176365289,1750,
CBAO305-12,51.476578195,-3.176235189,1751,
CBAO305-12,51.476562795,-3.176145489,1752,
CBAO305-12,51.476556595,-3.176089989,1753,
CBAO305-12,51.476550495,-3.176034589,1754,
CBAO305-12,51.476547095,-3.175913789,1755,
CBAO305-12,51.476553595,-3.175803189,1756,
CBAO305-12,51.476576795,-3.175655189,1757,
CBAO305-12,51.476595195,-3.175582689,1758,
CBAO305-12,51.476610095,-3.175526889,1759,
CBAO305-12,51.476628495,-3.175457889,1760,
CBAO305-12,51.476780695,-3.174887789,1761,
CBAO305-12,51.476795895,-3.174830689,1762,
CBAO305-12,51.476820781,-3.174745017,1763,
CBAB001-3,51.400852054,-3.272189375,0,
CBAB001-3,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1,
CBAB001-3,51.400881195,-3.271761989,2,
CBAB001-3,51.400897095,-3.271461889,3,
CBAB001-3,51.400900495,-3.271307589,4,
CBAB001-3,51.400928595,-3.271249289,5,
CBAB001-3,51.400949095,-3.271174189,6,
CBAB001-3,51.400958495,-3.271136289,7,
CBAB001-3,51.401005595,-3.270988089,8,
CBAB001-3,51.401041395,-3.270936889,9,
CBAB001-3,51.401055095,-3.270900989,10,
CBAB001-3,51.401066395,-3.270871289,11,
CBAB001-3,51.401078495,-3.270796789,12,
CBAB001-3,51.401076695,-3.270719989,13,
CBAB001-3,51.401062395,-3.270651689,14,
CBAB001-3,51.401048495,-3.270618889,15,
CBAB001-3,51.401037095,-3.270592289,16,
CBAB001-3,51.401002695,-3.270546089,17,
CBAB001-3,51.400961795,-3.270516589,18,
CBAB001-3,51.400917395,-3.270505989,19,
CBAB001-3,51.400915236,-3.270506476,20,
CBAB001-3,51.400915236,-3.270506476,21,
CBAB001-3,51.400868595,-3.270516989,22,
CBAB001-3,51.400841095,-3.270537789,23,
CBAB001-3,51.400824095,-3.270550689,24,
CBAB001-3,51.400787895,-3.270604089,25,
CBAB001-3,51.400763195,-3.270672289,26,
CBAB001-3,51.400752195,-3.270749189,27,
CBAB001-3,51.400756995,-3.270834489,28,
CBAB001-3,51.400778695,-3.270912789,29,
CBAB001-3,51.400814895,-3.270975789,30,
CBAB001-3,51.400843995,-3.271001189,31,
CBAB001-3,51.400864095,-3.271110589,32,
CBAB001-3,51.400874395,-3.271229889,33,
CBAB001-3,51.400900495,-3.271307589,34,
CBAB001-3,51.400897095,-3.271461889,35,
CBAB001-3,51.400881195,-3.271761989,36,
CBAB001-3,51.400854395,-3.272157689,37,
CBAB001-3,51.400838995,-3.272366089,38,
CBAB001-3,51.400797095,-3.272932589,39,
CBAB001-3,51.400739395,-3.273130789,40,
CBAB001-3,51.400721095,-3.273190289,41,
CBAB001-3,51.400664595,-3.273314389,42,
CBAB001-3,51.400628495,-3.273346089,43,
CBAB001-3,51.400600795,-3.273394889,44,
CBAB001-3,51.400584895,-3.273453689,45,
CBAB001-3,51.400581495,-3.273517589,46,
CBAB001-3,51.400590895,-3.273579789,47,
CBAB001-3,51.400612195,-3.273634089,48,
CBAB001-3,51.400643095,-3.273674689,49,
CBAB001-3,51.400676795,-3.273696189,50,
CBAB001-3,51.400712995,-3.273701189,51,
CBAB001-3,51.400823295,-3.273767789,52,
CBAB001-3,51.400864495,-3.273788589,53,
CBAB001-3,51.400924795,-3.273824989,54,
CBAB001-3,51.400986895,-3.273863189,55,
CBAB001-3,51.401015095,-3.273851289,56,
CBAB001-3,51.401134195,-3.273934889,57,
CBAB001-3,51.401197695,-3.273975889,58,
CBAB001-3,51.401279695,-3.274024389,59,
CBAB001-3,51.401524995,-3.274133489,60,
CBAB001-3,51.401562295,-3.274148589,61,
CBAB001-3,51.401597495,-3.274163489,62,
CBAB001-3,51.401752648,-3.274228865,63,
CBAB001-3,51.401752648,-3.274228865,64,
CBAB001-3,51.401783795,-3.274241989,65,
CBAB001-3,51.401867795,-3.274277589,66,
CBAB001-3,51.402041695,-3.274349689,67,
CBAB001-3,51.402434495,-3.274508689,68,
CBAB001-3,51.402519595,-3.274570389,69,
CBAB001-3,51.402550795,-3.274593089,70,
CBAB001-3,51.402589695,-3.274625989,71,
CBAB001-3,51.402633795,-3.274674789,72,
CBAB001-3,51.402676595,-3.274734289,73,
CBAB001-3,51.402694195,-3.274815689,74,
CBAB001-3,51.402727795,-3.274882889,75,
CBAB001-3,51.402773495,-3.274928289,76,
CBAB001-3,51.402822695,-3.274946089,77,
CBAB001-3,51.402872795,-3.274938189,78,
CBAB001-3,51.402918895,-3.274905289,79,
CBAB001-3,51.402956195,-3.274850889,80,
CBAB001-3,51.402980795,-3.274780389,81,
CBAB001-3,51.402990395,-3.274700989,82,
CBAB001-3,51.402983795,-3.274620889,83,
CBAB001-3,51.402961895,-3.274548189,84,
CBAB001-3,51.402955795,-3.274444389,85,
CBAB001-3,51.402957495,-3.274371789,86,
CBAB001-3,51.402960295,-3.274321889,87,
CBAB001-3,51.402973695,-3.274265589,88,
CBAB001-3,51.403005395,-3.274169589,89,
CBAB001-3,51.403043895,-3.274052889,90,
CBAB001-3,51.403075395,-3.273960889,91,
CBAB001-3,51.403135295,-3.273856789,92,
CBAB001-3,51.403188195,-3.273691189,93,
CBAB001-3,51.403205795,-3.273590689,94,
CBAB001-3,51.403255466,-3.27343435,95,
CBAB001-3,51.403255466,-3.27343435,96,
CBAB001-3,51.403350195,-3.273136189,97,
CBAB001-3,51.403400695,-3.272984489,98,
CBAB001-3,51.403436495,-3.272894489,99,
CBAB001-3,51.403479695,-3.272797189,100,
CBAB001-3,51.403519795,-3.272719689,101,
CBAB001-3,51.403554295,-3.272717589,102,
CBAB001-3,51.403587295,-3.272728589,103,
CBAB001-3,51.403617495,-3.272764589,104,
CBAB001-3,51.403634995,-3.272785389,105,
CBAB001-3,51.403871695,-3.273080389,106,
CBAB001-3,51.404437295,-3.273775989,107,
CBAB001-3,51.404649995,-3.274041289,108,
CBAB001-3,51.404790295,-3.274214289,109,
CBAB001-3,51.404791195,-3.274269489,110,
CBAB001-3,51.404816995,-3.274333889,111,
CBAB001-3,51.404832095,-3.274383589,112,
CBAB001-3,51.404838695,-3.274424989,113,
CBAB001-3,51.404849295,-3.274454489,114,
CBAB001-3,51.404864595,-3.274476189,115,
CBAB001-3,51.404946095,-3.274546889,116,
CBAB001-3,51.404945195,-3.274597089,117,
CBAB001-3,51.404954395,-3.274645089,118,
CBAB001-3,51.404972895,-3.274685789,119,
CBAB001-3,51.404998495,-3.274714689,120,
CBAB001-3,51.405028595,-3.274728789,121,
CBAB001-3,51.405039195,-3.274728089,122,
CBAB001-3,51.405059895,-3.274726589,123,
CBAB001-3,51.405076595,-3.274715989,124,
CBAB001-3,51.405089395,-3.274707989,125,
CBAB001-3,51.405113495,-3.274674889,126,
CBAB001-3,51.405120995,-3.274654289,127,
CBAB001-3,51.405201995,-3.274602389,128,
CBAB001-3,51.405325395,-3.274523389,129,
CBAB001-3,51.405405395,-3.274475689,130,
CBAB001-3,51.405486295,-3.274449089,131,
CBAB001-3,51.405545795,-3.274392989,132,
CBAB001-3,51.405772795,-3.274349089,133,
CBAB001-3,51.405837295,-3.274331789,134,
CBAB001-3,51.405905695,-3.274308089,135,
CBAB001-3,51.406042995,-3.274241689,136,
CBAB001-3,51.406151495,-3.274179189,137,
CBAB001-3,51.406224895,-3.274131189,138,
CBAB001-3,51.406344995,-3.274039389,139,
CBAB001-3,51.406417995,-3.273978089,140,
CBAB001-3,51.406521695,-3.273869789,141,
CBAB001-3,51.406605295,-3.273770089,142,
CBAB001-3,51.406680795,-3.273670189,143,
CBAB001-3,51.406735995,-3.273592889,144,
CBAB001-3,51.406810095,-3.273477989,145,
CBAB001-3,51.406881295,-3.273347489,146,
CBAB001-3,51.406965795,-3.273172089,147,
CBAB001-3,51.407021695,-3.273044489,148,
CBAB001-3,51.407142895,-3.272765689,149,
CBAB001-3,51.407248895,-3.272519689,150,
CBAB001-3,51.407422295,-3.272118689,151,
CBAB001-3,51.407655283,-3.27157385,152,
CBAB001-3,51.407655283,-3.27157385,153,
CBAB001-3,51.407674295,-3.271529389,154,
CBAB001-3,51.407903895,-3.270995889,155,
CBAB001-3,51.408077795,-3.270592789,156,
CBAB001-3,51.408267095,-3.270158489,157,
CBAB001-3,51.408503995,-3.269627889,158,
CBAB001-3,51.408523995,-3.269583089,159,
CBAB001-3,51.408630795,-3.269343989,160,
CBAB001-3,51.408719395,-3.269122889,161,
CBAB001-3,51.408739695,-3.269072089,162,
CBAB001-3,51.408972695,-3.268489989,163,
CBAB001-3,51.409157495,-3.267917489,164,
CBAB001-3,51.409520495,-3.266680389,165,
CBAB001-3,51.409658095,-3.266245989,166,
CBAB001-3,51.409748639,-3.265920936,167,
CBAB001-3,51.409748639,-3.265920936,168,
CBAB001-3,51.409891295,-3.265408789,169,
CBAB001-3,51.409992195,-3.265047089,170,
CBAB001-3,51.410029895,-3.264894689,171,
CBAB001-3,51.410079595,-3.264665289,172,
CBAB001-3,51.410112995,-3.264486589,173,
CBAB001-3,51.410140395,-3.264326289,174,
CBAB001-3,51.410172995,-3.264079989,175,
CBAB001-3,51.410199395,-3.263810989,176,
CBAB001-3,51.410216395,-3.263580189,177,
CBAB001-3,51.410249195,-3.263488589,178,
CBAB001-3,51.410277995,-3.263089989,179,
CBAB001-3,51.410283795,-3.263013689,180,
CBAB001-3,51.410298995,-3.262917089,181,
CBAB001-3,51.410338995,-3.262729589,182,
CBAB001-3,51.410316495,-3.262616889,183,
CBAB001-3,51.410321695,-3.262582189,184,
CBAB001-3,51.410320195,-3.262536289,185,
CBAB001-3,51.410309595,-3.262493589,186,
CBAB001-3,51.410289595,-3.262453689,187,
CBAB001-3,51.410265495,-3.262434489,188,
CBAB001-3,51.410237195,-3.262425289,189,
CBAB001-3,51.410208695,-3.262431189,190,
CBAB001-3,51.410182795,-3.262451589,191,
CBAB001-3,51.410163695,-3.262481289,192,
CBAB001-3,51.410149695,-3.262515689,193,
CBAB001-3,51.410123495,-3.262559889,194,
CBAB001-3,51.410012895,-3.262652289,195,
CBAB001-3,51.409932195,-3.262765389,196,
CBAB001-3,51.409916595,-3.262893489,197,
CBAB001-3,51.409759595,-3.263112089,198,
CBAB001-3,51.409610895,-3.263303889,199,
CBAB001-3,51.409513695,-3.263421389,200,
CBAB001-3,51.409489068,-3.263450193,201,
CBAB001-3,51.409489068,-3.263450193,202,
CBAB001-3,51.409444695,-3.263502089,203,
CBAB001-3,51.409381595,-3.263568089,204,
CBAB001-3,51.409301895,-3.263640689,205,
CBAB001-3,51.409237395,-3.263691489,206,
CBAB001-3,51.409164995,-3.263723889,207,
CBAB001-3,51.409062695,-3.263758989,208,
CBAB001-3,51.408967695,-3.263785489,209,
CBAB001-3,51.408835095,-3.263805889,210,
CBAB001-3,51.408744695,-3.263795589,211,
CBAB001-3,51.408616695,-3.263768089,212,
CBAB001-3,51.408508195,-3.263733589,213,
CBAB001-3,51.408405395,-3.263690289,214,
CBAB001-3,51.408280395,-3.263620889,215,
CBAB001-3,51.408183307,-3.263939219,216,
CBAB001-3,51.408183307,-3.263939219,217,
CBAB001-3,51.408100295,-3.264211389,218,
CBAB001-3,51.407939295,-3.264753089,219,
CBAB001-3,51.407681295,-3.265647589,220,
CBAB001-3,51.407543995,-3.266129789,221,
CBAB001-3,51.407468878,-3.266394373,222,
CBAB001-3,51.407468878,-3.266394373,223,
CBAB001-3,51.407389095,-3.266675389,224,
CBAB001-3,51.407356295,-3.266791589,225,
CBAB001-3,51.407293295,-3.267010689,226,
CBAB001-3,51.407266295,-3.267100589,227,
CBAB001-3,51.407230695,-3.267184789,228,
CBAB001-3,51.407163395,-3.267295489,229,
CBAB001-3,51.407195795,-3.267407389,230,
CBAB001-3,51.407215495,-3.267451489,231,
CBAB001-3,51.407629095,-3.268015089,232,
CBAB001-3,51.408063095,-3.268607489,233,
CBAB001-3,51.408355495,-3.269001589,234,
CBAB001-3,51.408502595,-3.269193789,235,
CBAB001-3,51.408526295,-3.269221489,236,
CBAB001-3,51.408630795,-3.269343989,237,
CBAB001-3,51.408736595,-3.269486489,238,
CBAB001-3,51.408759995,-3.269517889,239,
CBAB001-3,51.408990195,-3.269827889,240,
CBAB001-3,51.409233795,-3.270159489,241,
CBAB001-3,51.409701695,-3.270778789,242,
CBAB001-3,51.410169695,-3.271394189,243,
CBAB001-3,51.410343195,-3.271616989,244,
CBAB001-3,51.410418995,-3.271733189,245,
CBAB001-3,51.410492395,-3.271831489,246,
CBAB001-3,51.410512339,-3.271856509,247,
CBAB001-3,51.410512339,-3.271856509,248,
CBAB001-3,51.410581195,-3.271942889,249,
CBAB001-3,51.410654195,-3.272016889,250,
CBAB001-3,51.410889195,-3.272238589,251,
CBAB001-3,51.411090995,-3.272429889,252,
CBAB001-3,51.411129295,-3.272502789,253,
CBAB001-3,51.411186695,-3.272560389,254,
CBAB001-3,51.411220395,-3.272594089,255,
CBAB001-3,51.411264695,-3.272574289,256,
CBAB001-3,51.411307995,-3.272605589,257,
CBAB001-3,51.411324595,-3.272415289,258,
CBAB001-3,51.411358395,-3.272233989,259,
CBAB001-3,51.411406895,-3.271993989,260,
CBAB001-3,51.411449895,-3.271780489,261,
CBAB001-3,51.411456795,-3.271712789,262,
CBAB001-3,51.411458795,-3.271628189,263,
CBAB001-3,51.411458495,-3.271438989,264,
CBAB001-3,51.411423995,-3.270390089,265,
CBAB001-3,51.411398974,-3.269685182,266,
CBAB001-3,51.411398974,-3.269685182,267,
CBAB001-3,51.411398395,-3.269668889,268,
CBAB001-3,51.411396395,-3.269467989,269,
CBAB001-3,51.411403995,-3.269313889,270,
CBAB001-3,51.411426795,-3.269048589,271,
CBAB001-3,51.411460995,-3.268708689,272,
CBAB001-3,51.411501995,-3.268267989,273,
CBAB001-3,51.411548595,-3.267798689,274,
CBAB001-3,51.411582995,-3.267511789,275,
CBAB001-3,51.411630395,-3.267199289,276,
CBAB001-3,51.411686895,-3.266843689,277,
CBAB001-3,51.411717895,-3.266665189,278,
CBAB001-3,51.411761495,-3.266473389,279,
CBAB001-3,51.411806589,-3.266293485,280,
CBAB001-3,51.411806589,-3.266293485,281,
CBAB001-3,51.411848195,-3.266127489,282,
CBAB001-3,51.411891695,-3.265978489,283,
CBAB001-3,51.411969995,-3.265710389,284,
CBAB001-3,51.412012095,-3.265562289,285,
CBAB001-3,51.412070195,-3.265313989,286,
CBAB001-3,51.412350495,-3.265525089,287,
CBAB001-3,51.412371795,-3.265540589,288,
CBAB001-3,51.412415295,-3.265554589,289,
CBAB001-3,51.412470495,-3.265545289,290,
CBAB001-3,51.412583895,-3.265499989,291,
CBAB001-3,51.412905195,-3.265378289,292,
CBAB001-3,51.413921095,-3.264954789,293,
CBAB001-3,51.415016895,-3.264506689,294,
CBAB001-3,51.415034679,-3.264501447,295,
CBAB001-3,51.415034679,-3.264501447,296,
CBAB001-3,51.415089495,-3.264485289,297,
CBAB001-3,51.415289295,-3.264426689,298,
CBAB001-3,51.415336395,-3.264412789,299,
CBAB001-3,51.415650895,-3.264410089,300,
CBAB001-3,51.415919995,-3.264410489,301,
CBAB001-3,51.416605995,-3.264471789,302,
CBAB001-3,51.417130995,-3.264439489,303,
CBAB001-3,51.417250595,-3.264413489,304,
CBAB001-3,51.417278995,-3.264407289,305,
CBAB001-3,51.417524495,-3.264326789,306,
CBAB001-3,51.417569295,-3.264312189,307,
CBAB001-3,51.417695095,-3.264271189,308,
CBAB001-3,51.417715495,-3.264516989,309,
CBAB001-3,51.417724295,-3.264622689,310,
CBAB001-3,51.417725154,-3.264633071,311,
CBAB001-3,51.417725154,-3.264633071,312,
CBAB001-3,51.417740695,-3.264820989,313,
CBAB001-3,51.417792595,-3.265349389,314,
CBAB001-3,51.417833995,-3.265533789,315,
CBAB001-3,51.417895395,-3.265683389,316,
CBAB001-3,51.417929695,-3.265730289,317,
CBAB001-3,51.418032395,-3.265834389,318,
CBAB001-3,51.418082695,-3.265868289,319,
CBAB001-3,51.418170295,-3.265901389,320,
CBAB001-3,51.418265495,-3.265917989,321,
CBAB001-3,51.418332395,-3.265923289,322,
CBAB001-3,51.418375995,-3.265922289,323,
CBAB001-3,51.418391495,-3.265994089,324,
CBAB001-3,51.418402895,-3.266082889,325,
CBAB001-3,51.418407895,-3.266189289,326,
CBAB001-3,51.418405195,-3.266275789,327,
CBAB001-3,51.418397095,-3.266537889,328,
CBAB001-3,51.418390595,-3.266695989,329,
CBAB001-3,51.418374195,-3.267100189,330,
CBAB001-3,51.418373795,-3.267166389,331,
CBAB001-3,51.418378395,-3.267237689,332,
CBAB001-3,51.418393195,-3.267354389,333,
CBAB001-3,51.418413995,-3.267446389,334,
CBAB001-3,51.418438095,-3.267527489,335,
CBAB001-3,51.418475295,-3.267618489,336,
CBAB001-3,51.418510395,-3.267695289,337,
CBAB001-3,51.418546395,-3.267759789,338,
CBAB001-3,51.418596837,-3.267829811,339,
CBAB001-3,51.418596837,-3.267829811,340,
CBAB001-3,51.418600495,-3.267834889,341,
CBAB001-3,51.418640295,-3.267882189,342,
CBAB001-3,51.418679895,-3.267919189,343,
CBAB001-3,51.418724195,-3.267953089,344,
CBAB001-3,51.418793095,-3.268004989,345,
CBAB001-3,51.418985695,-3.268149589,346,
CBAB001-3,51.419043595,-3.268194189,347,
CBAB001-3,51.419392295,-3.268459289,348,
CBAB001-3,51.419496695,-3.268539489,349,
CBAB001-3,51.419616295,-3.268633189,350,
CBAB001-3,51.419648095,-3.268657489,351,
CBAB001-3,51.419593695,-3.268872689,352,
CBAB001-3,51.419564695,-3.269005689,353,
CBAB001-3,51.419534495,-3.269154689,354,
CBAB001-3,51.419472595,-3.269467489,355,
CBAB001-3,51.419430595,-3.269690989,356,
CBAB001-3,51.419402695,-3.269846389,357,
CBAB001-3,51.419388595,-3.269939189,358,
CBAB001-3,51.419369595,-3.270075989,359,
CBAB001-3,51.419339303,-3.270347673,360,
CBAB001-3,51.419339303,-3.270347673,361,
CBAB001-3,51.419337595,-3.270362989,362,
CBAB001-3,51.419290395,-3.270802789,363,
CBAB001-3,51.419255695,-3.271175789,364,
CBAB001-3,51.419257695,-3.271231889,365,
CBAB001-3,51.419271095,-3.271289489,366,
CBAB001-3,51.419285095,-3.271327389,367,
CBAB001-3,51.419312395,-3.271367489,368,
CBAB001-3,51.419348495,-3.271389989,369,
CBAB001-3,51.419385195,-3.271399689,370,
CBAB001-3,51.419446395,-3.271405889,371,
CBAB001-3,51.419515395,-3.271397689,372,
CBAB001-3,51.419628695,-3.271383789,373,
CBAB001-3,51.419697295,-3.271372889,374,
CBAB001-3,51.419825364,-3.271352593,375,
CBAB001-3,51.419825364,-3.271352593,376,
CBAB001-3,51.419849995,-3.271348689,377,
CBAB001-3,51.419985795,-3.271324589,378,
CBAB001-3,51.420080095,-3.271309689,379,
CBAB001-3,51.420204695,-3.271290289,380,
CBAB001-3,51.420466395,-3.271248489,381,
CBAB001-3,51.420736395,-3.271219389,382,
CBAB001-3,51.420828095,-3.271211689,383,
CBAB001-3,51.421087595,-3.271198289,384,
CBAB001-3,51.421322095,-3.271196289,385,
CBAB001-3,51.421514295,-3.271206189,386,
CBAB001-3,51.421980495,-3.271244189,387,
CBAB001-3,51.422001611,-3.271245518,388,
CBAB001-3,51.422001611,-3.271245518,389,
CBAB001-3,51.422088595,-3.271250989,390,
CBAB001-3,51.422368995,-3.271258589,391,
CBAB001-3,51.422367395,-3.271315389,392,
CBAB001-3,51.422365795,-3.271372089,393,
CBAB001-3,51.422359295,-3.271422089,394,
CBAB001-3,51.422341495,-3.271482389,395,
CBAB001-3,51.422318395,-3.271533589,396,
CBAB001-3,51.422237195,-3.271697989,397,
CBAB001-3,51.422107295,-3.271959989,398,
CBAB001-3,51.421883995,-3.272405589,399,
CBAB001-3,51.421802195,-3.272570189,400,
CBAB001-3,51.421757481,-3.272656245,401,
CBAB001-3,51.421757481,-3.272656245,402,
CBAB001-3,51.421714695,-3.272738589,403,
CBAB001-3,51.421647195,-3.272920789,404,
CBAB001-3,51.421584195,-3.273057389,405,
CBAB001-3,51.421503995,-3.273231489,406,
CBAB001-3,51.421483495,-3.273273189,407,
CBAB001-3,51.421374295,-3.273495189,408,
CBAB001-3,51.421344595,-3.273555689,409,
CBAB001-3,51.421229195,-3.273724289,410,
CBAB001-3,51.421140895,-3.273871689,411,
CBAB001-3,51.420919995,-3.274240789,412,
CBAB001-3,51.420780695,-3.274553113,413,
CBAB001-3,51.420780695,-3.274553113,414,
CBAB001-3,51.420623395,-3.274905789,415,
CBAB001-3,51.420519095,-3.275294889,416,
CBAB001-3,51.420481295,-3.275437989,417,
CBAB001-3,51.420422095,-3.275581189,418,
CBAB001-3,51.420270795,-3.275890289,419,
CBAB001-3,51.420104695,-3.276038189,420,
CBAB001-3,51.419991195,-3.276159889,421,
CBAB001-3,51.419923995,-3.276351189,422,
CBAB001-3,51.419907895,-3.276426689,423,
CBAB001-3,51.419885795,-3.276581089,424,
CBAB001-3,51.419882895,-3.276650489,425,
CBAB001-3,51.419850795,-3.276650589,426,
CBAB001-3,51.419815795,-3.276668889,427,
CBAB001-3,51.419785495,-3.276698889,428,
CBAB001-3,51.419757095,-3.276746189,429,
CBAB001-3,51.419670395,-3.276918289,430,
CBAB001-3,51.419587495,-3.277085189,431,
CBAB001-3,51.419467795,-3.277319289,432,
CBAB001-3,51.419461058,-3.277332089,433,
CBAB001-3,51.419461058,-3.277332089,434,
CBAB001-3,51.419313895,-3.277611689,435,
CBAB001-3,51.419205795,-3.277823989,436,
CBAB001-3,51.419157195,-3.277941489,437,
CBAB001-3,51.419093395,-3.278069589,438,
CBAB001-3,51.418898495,-3.278460589,439,
CBAB001-3,51.418267895,-3.279713589,440,
CBAB001-3,51.417727053,-3.280801486,441,
CBAB001-3,51.417727053,-3.280801486,442,
CBAB001-3,51.417658195,-3.280939989,443,
CBAB001-3,51.417505395,-3.281239189,444,
CBAB001-3,51.417310895,-3.281647589,445,
CBAB001-3,51.417242195,-3.281785589,446,
CBAB001-3,51.417066695,-3.282130489,447,
CBAB001-3,51.417036733,-3.282187644,448,
CBAB001-3,51.417036733,-3.282187644,449,
CBAB001-3,51.416977995,-3.282299689,450,
CBAB001-3,51.416875095,-3.282492889,451,
CBAB001-3,51.416828995,-3.282580689,452,
CBAB001-3,51.416761195,-3.282479289,453,
CBAB001-3,51.416706595,-3.282594989,454,
CBAB001-3,51.416776595,-3.282686689,455,
CBAB001-3,51.416873583,-3.28281365,456,
CBAB001-3,51.416873583,-3.28281365,457,
CBAB001-3,51.416935795,-3.282895089,458,
CBAB001-3,51.416987995,-3.282954089,459,
CBAB001-3,51.417051995,-3.282978289,460,
CBAB001-3,51.417462295,-3.283522089,461,
CBAB001-3,51.417887195,-3.284037589,462,
CBAB001-3,51.417926995,-3.284136989,463,
CBAB001-3,51.417945995,-3.284167489,464,
CBAB001-3,51.417972995,-3.284210789,465,
CBAB001-3,51.417978092,-3.284216552,466,
CBAB001-3,51.417978092,-3.284216552,467,
CBAB001-3,51.418008195,-3.284250589,468,
CBAB001-3,51.418071095,-3.284322589,469,
CBAB001-3,51.418092995,-3.284380089,470,
CBAB001-3,51.418114795,-3.284463189,471,
CBAB001-3,51.418131095,-3.284523189,472,
CBAB001-3,51.418116095,-3.284621289,473,
CBAB001-3,51.418122995,-3.284709289,474,
CBAB001-3,51.418117595,-3.284824889,475,
CBAB001-3,51.418106295,-3.284919689,476,
CBAB001-3,51.418087895,-3.285001789,477,
CBAB001-3,51.418064795,-3.285065789,478,
CBAB001-3,51.418058495,-3.285137289,479,
CBAB001-3,51.417947495,-3.285303189,480,
CBAB001-3,51.417182695,-3.286403289,481,
CBAB001-3,51.416965995,-3.286718689,482,
CBAB001-3,51.416733595,-3.287052989,483,
CBAB001-3,51.416302695,-3.287674289,484,
CBAB001-3,51.416028295,-3.288061289,485,
CBAB001-3,51.415770795,-3.288424389,486,
CBAB001-3,51.415623335,-3.288617698,487,
CBAB002-2,51.400852054,-3.272189375,0,
CBAB002-2,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1,
CBAB002-2,51.400881195,-3.271761989,2,
CBAB002-2,51.400897095,-3.271461889,3,
CBAB002-2,51.400900495,-3.271307589,4,
CBAB002-2,51.400928595,-3.271249289,5,
CBAB002-2,51.400949095,-3.271174189,6,
CBAB002-2,51.400958495,-3.271136289,7,
CBAB002-2,51.401005595,-3.270988089,8,
CBAB002-2,51.401041395,-3.270936889,9,
CBAB002-2,51.401055095,-3.270900989,10,
CBAB002-2,51.401066395,-3.270871289,11,
CBAB002-2,51.401078495,-3.270796789,12,
CBAB002-2,51.401076695,-3.270719989,13,
CBAB002-2,51.401062395,-3.270651689,14,
CBAB002-2,51.401048495,-3.270618889,15,
CBAB002-2,51.401037095,-3.270592289,16,
CBAB002-2,51.401002695,-3.270546089,17,
CBAB002-2,51.400961795,-3.270516589,18,
CBAB002-2,51.400917395,-3.270505989,19,
CBAB002-2,51.400868595,-3.270516989,20,
CBAB002-2,51.400841095,-3.270537789,21,
CBAB002-2,51.400824095,-3.270550689,22,
CBAB002-2,51.400787895,-3.270604089,23,
CBAB002-2,51.400763195,-3.270672289,24,
CBAB002-2,51.400752195,-3.270749189,25,
CBAB002-2,51.400756995,-3.270834489,26,
CBAB002-2,51.400778695,-3.270912789,27,
CBAB002-2,51.400814895,-3.270975789,28,
CBAB002-2,51.400843995,-3.271001189,29,
CBAB002-2,51.400864095,-3.271110589,30,
CBAB002-2,51.400874395,-3.271229889,31,
CBAB002-2,51.400900495,-3.271307589,32,
CBAB002-2,51.400897095,-3.271461889,33,
CBAB002-2,51.400881195,-3.271761989,34,
CBAB002-2,51.400854395,-3.272157689,35,
CBAB002-2,51.400838995,-3.272366089,36,
CBAB002-2,51.400797095,-3.272932589,37,
CBAB002-2,51.400739395,-3.273130789,38,
CBAB002-2,51.400721095,-3.273190289,39,
CBAB002-2,51.400664595,-3.273314389,40,
CBAB002-2,51.400628495,-3.273346089,41,
CBAB002-2,51.400600795,-3.273394889,42,
CBAB002-2,51.400584895,-3.273453689,43,
CBAB002-2,51.400581495,-3.273517589,44,
CBAB002-2,51.400590895,-3.273579789,45,
CBAB002-2,51.400612195,-3.273634089,46,
CBAB002-2,51.400643095,-3.273674689,47,
CBAB002-2,51.400676795,-3.273696189,48,
CBAB002-2,51.400712995,-3.273701189,49,
CBAB002-2,51.400823295,-3.273767789,50,
CBAB002-2,51.400864495,-3.273788589,51,
CBAB002-2,51.400924795,-3.273824989,52,
CBAB002-2,51.400986895,-3.273863189,53,
CBAB002-2,51.401015095,-3.273851289,54,
CBAB002-2,51.401134195,-3.273934889,55,
CBAB002-2,51.401197695,-3.273975889,56,
CBAB002-2,51.401279695,-3.274024389,57,
CBAB002-2,51.401524995,-3.274133489,58,
CBAB002-2,51.401562295,-3.274148589,59,
CBAB002-2,51.401597495,-3.274163489,60,
CBAB002-2,51.401783795,-3.274241989,61,
CBAB002-2,51.401793786,-3.274246223,62,
CBAB002-2,51.401793786,-3.274246223,63,
CBAB002-2,51.401867795,-3.274277589,64,
CBAB002-2,51.402041695,-3.274349689,65,
CBAB002-2,51.402434495,-3.274508689,66,
CBAB002-2,51.402519595,-3.274570389,67,
CBAB002-2,51.402550795,-3.274593089,68,
CBAB002-2,51.402589695,-3.274625989,69,
CBAB002-2,51.402633795,-3.274674789,70,
CBAB002-2,51.402676595,-3.274734289,71,
CBAB002-2,51.402694195,-3.274815689,72,
CBAB002-2,51.402727795,-3.274882889,73,
CBAB002-2,51.402773495,-3.274928289,74,
CBAB002-2,51.402822695,-3.274946089,75,
CBAB002-2,51.402872795,-3.274938189,76,
CBAB002-2,51.402918895,-3.274905289,77,
CBAB002-2,51.402956195,-3.274850889,78,
CBAB002-2,51.402980795,-3.274780389,79,
CBAB002-2,51.402990395,-3.274700989,80,
CBAB002-2,51.402983795,-3.274620889,81,
CBAB002-2,51.402961895,-3.274548189,82,
CBAB002-2,51.402955795,-3.274444389,83,
CBAB002-2,51.402957495,-3.274371789,84,
CBAB002-2,51.402960295,-3.274321889,85,
CBAB002-2,51.402973695,-3.274265589,86,
CBAB002-2,51.403005395,-3.274169589,87,
CBAB002-2,51.403043895,-3.274052889,88,
CBAB002-2,51.403075395,-3.273960889,89,
CBAB002-2,51.403135295,-3.273856789,90,
CBAB002-2,51.403188195,-3.273691189,91,
CBAB002-2,51.403205795,-3.273590689,92,
CBAB002-2,51.403255466,-3.27343435,93,
CBAB002-2,51.403255466,-3.27343435,94,
CBAB002-2,51.403350195,-3.273136189,95,
CBAB002-2,51.403400695,-3.272984489,96,
CBAB002-2,51.403436495,-3.272894489,97,
CBAB002-2,51.403479695,-3.272797189,98,
CBAB002-2,51.403519795,-3.272719689,99,
CBAB002-2,51.403554295,-3.272717589,100,
CBAB002-2,51.403587295,-3.272728589,101,
CBAB002-2,51.403617495,-3.272764589,102,
CBAB002-2,51.403634995,-3.272785389,103,
CBAB002-2,51.403871695,-3.273080389,104,
CBAB002-2,51.404437295,-3.273775989,105,
CBAB002-2,51.404649995,-3.274041289,106,
CBAB002-2,51.404790295,-3.274214289,107,
CBAB002-2,51.404791195,-3.274269489,108,
CBAB002-2,51.404816995,-3.274333889,109,
CBAB002-2,51.404832095,-3.274383589,110,
CBAB002-2,51.404838695,-3.274424989,111,
CBAB002-2,51.404849295,-3.274454489,112,
CBAB002-2,51.404864595,-3.274476189,113,
CBAB002-2,51.404946095,-3.274546889,114,
CBAB002-2,51.404945195,-3.274597089,115,
CBAB002-2,51.404954395,-3.274645089,116,
CBAB002-2,51.404972895,-3.274685789,117,
CBAB002-2,51.404998495,-3.274714689,118,
CBAB002-2,51.405028595,-3.274728789,119,
CBAB002-2,51.405039195,-3.274728089,120,
CBAB002-2,51.405059895,-3.274726589,121,
CBAB002-2,51.405076595,-3.274715989,122,
CBAB002-2,51.405089395,-3.274707989,123,
CBAB002-2,51.405113495,-3.274674889,124,
CBAB002-2,51.405120995,-3.274654289,125,
CBAB002-2,51.405201995,-3.274602389,126,
CBAB002-2,51.405325395,-3.274523389,127,
CBAB002-2,51.405405395,-3.274475689,128,
CBAB002-2,51.405486295,-3.274449089,129,
CBAB002-2,51.405545795,-3.274392989,130,
CBAB002-2,51.405772795,-3.274349089,131,
CBAB002-2,51.405837295,-3.274331789,132,
CBAB002-2,51.405905695,-3.274308089,133,
CBAB002-2,51.406042995,-3.274241689,134,
CBAB002-2,51.406151495,-3.274179189,135,
CBAB002-2,51.406224895,-3.274131189,136,
CBAB002-2,51.406344995,-3.274039389,137,
CBAB002-2,51.406417995,-3.273978089,138,
CBAB002-2,51.406521695,-3.273869789,139,
CBAB002-2,51.406605295,-3.273770089,140,
CBAB002-2,51.406680795,-3.273670189,141,
CBAB002-2,51.406735995,-3.273592889,142,
CBAB002-2,51.406810095,-3.273477989,143,
CBAB002-2,51.406881295,-3.273347489,144,
CBAB002-2,51.406965795,-3.273172089,145,
CBAB002-2,51.407021695,-3.273044489,146,
CBAB002-2,51.407142895,-3.272765689,147,
CBAB002-2,51.407248895,-3.272519689,148,
CBAB002-2,51.407422295,-3.272118689,149,
CBAB002-2,51.407655283,-3.27157385,150,
CBAB002-2,51.407655283,-3.27157385,151,
CBAB002-2,51.407674295,-3.271529389,152,
CBAB002-2,51.407903895,-3.270995889,153,
CBAB002-2,51.408077795,-3.270592789,154,
CBAB002-2,51.408267095,-3.270158489,155,
CBAB002-2,51.408503995,-3.269627889,156,
CBAB002-2,51.408523995,-3.269583089,157,
CBAB002-2,51.408630795,-3.269343989,158,
CBAB002-2,51.408719395,-3.269122889,159,
CBAB002-2,51.408739695,-3.269072089,160,
CBAB002-2,51.408972695,-3.268489989,161,
CBAB002-2,51.409157495,-3.267917489,162,
CBAB002-2,51.409520495,-3.266680389,163,
CBAB002-2,51.409658095,-3.266245989,164,
CBAB002-2,51.409748639,-3.265920936,165,
CBAB002-2,51.409748639,-3.265920936,166,
CBAB002-2,51.409891295,-3.265408789,167,
CBAB002-2,51.409992195,-3.265047089,168,
CBAB002-2,51.410029895,-3.264894689,169,
CBAB002-2,51.410079595,-3.264665289,170,
CBAB002-2,51.410112995,-3.264486589,171,
CBAB002-2,51.410140395,-3.264326289,172,
CBAB002-2,51.410172995,-3.264079989,173,
CBAB002-2,51.410199395,-3.263810989,174,
CBAB002-2,51.410216395,-3.263580189,175,
CBAB002-2,51.410249195,-3.263488589,176,
CBAB002-2,51.410277995,-3.263089989,177,
CBAB002-2,51.410283795,-3.263013689,178,
CBAB002-2,51.410298995,-3.262917089,179,
CBAB002-2,51.410338995,-3.262729589,180,
CBAB002-2,51.410316495,-3.262616889,181,
CBAB002-2,51.410321695,-3.262582189,182,
CBAB002-2,51.410320195,-3.262536289,183,
CBAB002-2,51.410309595,-3.262493589,184,
CBAB002-2,51.410289595,-3.262453689,185,
CBAB002-2,51.410265495,-3.262434489,186,
CBAB002-2,51.410237195,-3.262425289,187,
CBAB002-2,51.410208695,-3.262431189,188,
CBAB002-2,51.410182795,-3.262451589,189,
CBAB002-2,51.410163695,-3.262481289,190,
CBAB002-2,51.410149695,-3.262515689,191,
CBAB002-2,51.410123495,-3.262559889,192,
CBAB002-2,51.410012895,-3.262652289,193,
CBAB002-2,51.409932195,-3.262765389,194,
CBAB002-2,51.409916595,-3.262893489,195,
CBAB002-2,51.409759595,-3.263112089,196,
CBAB002-2,51.409610895,-3.263303889,197,
CBAB002-2,51.409513695,-3.263421389,198,
CBAB002-2,51.409489068,-3.263450193,199,
CBAB002-2,51.409489068,-3.263450193,200,
CBAB002-2,51.409444695,-3.263502089,201,
CBAB002-2,51.409381595,-3.263568089,202,
CBAB002-2,51.409301895,-3.263640689,203,
CBAB002-2,51.409237395,-3.263691489,204,
CBAB002-2,51.409164995,-3.263723889,205,
CBAB002-2,51.409062695,-3.263758989,206,
CBAB002-2,51.408967695,-3.263785489,207,
CBAB002-2,51.408835095,-3.263805889,208,
CBAB002-2,51.408744695,-3.263795589,209,
CBAB002-2,51.408616695,-3.263768089,210,
CBAB002-2,51.408508195,-3.263733589,211,
CBAB002-2,51.408405395,-3.263690289,212,
CBAB002-2,51.408280395,-3.263620889,213,
CBAB002-2,51.408183307,-3.263939219,214,
CBAB002-2,51.408183307,-3.263939219,215,
CBAB002-2,51.408100295,-3.264211389,216,
CBAB002-2,51.407939295,-3.264753089,217,
CBAB002-2,51.407681295,-3.265647589,218,
CBAB002-2,51.407543995,-3.266129789,219,
CBAB002-2,51.407468878,-3.266394373,220,
CBAB002-2,51.407468878,-3.266394373,221,
CBAB002-2,51.407389095,-3.266675389,222,
CBAB002-2,51.407356295,-3.266791589,223,
CBAB002-2,51.407293295,-3.267010689,224,
CBAB002-2,51.407266295,-3.267100589,225,
CBAB002-2,51.407230695,-3.267184789,226,
CBAB002-2,51.407163395,-3.267295489,227,
CBAB002-2,51.407195795,-3.267407389,228,
CBAB002-2,51.407215495,-3.267451489,229,
CBAB002-2,51.407629095,-3.268015089,230,
CBAB002-2,51.408063095,-3.268607489,231,
CBAB002-2,51.408355495,-3.269001589,232,
CBAB002-2,51.408502595,-3.269193789,233,
CBAB002-2,51.408526295,-3.269221489,234,
CBAB002-2,51.408630795,-3.269343989,235,
CBAB002-2,51.408736595,-3.269486489,236,
CBAB002-2,51.408759995,-3.269517889,237,
CBAB002-2,51.408990195,-3.269827889,238,
CBAB002-2,51.409233795,-3.270159489,239,
CBAB002-2,51.409701695,-3.270778789,240,
CBAB002-2,51.410169695,-3.271394189,241,
CBAB002-2,51.410343195,-3.271616989,242,
CBAB002-2,51.410418995,-3.271733189,243,
CBAB002-2,51.410492395,-3.271831489,244,
CBAB002-2,51.410512339,-3.271856509,245,
CBAB002-2,51.410512339,-3.271856509,246,
CBAB002-2,51.410581195,-3.271942889,247,
CBAB002-2,51.410654195,-3.272016889,248,
CBAB002-2,51.410889195,-3.272238589,249,
CBAB002-2,51.411090995,-3.272429889,250,
CBAB002-2,51.411129295,-3.272502789,251,
CBAB002-2,51.411186695,-3.272560389,252,
CBAB002-2,51.411220395,-3.272594089,253,
CBAB002-2,51.411264695,-3.272574289,254,
CBAB002-2,51.411307995,-3.272605589,255,
CBAB002-2,51.411324595,-3.272415289,256,
CBAB002-2,51.411358395,-3.272233989,257,
CBAB002-2,51.411406895,-3.271993989,258,
CBAB002-2,51.411449895,-3.271780489,259,
CBAB002-2,51.411456795,-3.271712789,260,
CBAB002-2,51.411458795,-3.271628189,261,
CBAB002-2,51.411458495,-3.271438989,262,
CBAB002-2,51.411423995,-3.270390089,263,
CBAB002-2,51.411398974,-3.269685182,264,
CBAB002-2,51.411398974,-3.269685182,265,
CBAB002-2,51.411398395,-3.269668889,266,
CBAB002-2,51.411396395,-3.269467989,267,
CBAB002-2,51.411403995,-3.269313889,268,
CBAB002-2,51.411426795,-3.269048589,269,
CBAB002-2,51.411460995,-3.268708689,270,
CBAB002-2,51.411501995,-3.268267989,271,
CBAB002-2,51.411548595,-3.267798689,272,
CBAB002-2,51.411582995,-3.267511789,273,
CBAB002-2,51.411630395,-3.267199289,274,
CBAB002-2,51.411686895,-3.266843689,275,
CBAB002-2,51.411717895,-3.266665189,276,
CBAB002-2,51.411761495,-3.266473389,277,
CBAB002-2,51.411806589,-3.266293485,278,
CBAB002-2,51.411806589,-3.266293485,279,
CBAB002-2,51.411848195,-3.266127489,280,
CBAB002-2,51.411891695,-3.265978489,281,
CBAB002-2,51.411969995,-3.265710389,282,
CBAB002-2,51.412012095,-3.265562289,283,
CBAB002-2,51.412070195,-3.265313989,284,
CBAB002-2,51.412350495,-3.265525089,285,
CBAB002-2,51.412371795,-3.265540589,286,
CBAB002-2,51.412415295,-3.265554589,287,
CBAB002-2,51.412470495,-3.265545289,288,
CBAB002-2,51.412583895,-3.265499989,289,
CBAB002-2,51.412905195,-3.265378289,290,
CBAB002-2,51.413921095,-3.264954789,291,
CBAB002-2,51.415016895,-3.264506689,292,
CBAB002-2,51.415034679,-3.264501447,293,
CBAB002-2,51.415034679,-3.264501447,294,
CBAB002-2,51.415089495,-3.264485289,295,
CBAB002-2,51.415289295,-3.264426689,296,
CBAB002-2,51.415336395,-3.264412789,297,
CBAB002-2,51.415650895,-3.264410089,298,
CBAB002-2,51.415919995,-3.264410489,299,
CBAB002-2,51.416605995,-3.264471789,300,
CBAB002-2,51.417130995,-3.264439489,301,
CBAB002-2,51.417250595,-3.264413489,302,
CBAB002-2,51.417278995,-3.264407289,303,
CBAB002-2,51.417524495,-3.264326789,304,
CBAB002-2,51.417569295,-3.264312189,305,
CBAB002-2,51.417695095,-3.264271189,306,
CBAB002-2,51.417715495,-3.264516989,307,
CBAB002-2,51.417724295,-3.264622689,308,
CBAB002-2,51.417725154,-3.264633071,309,
CBAB002-2,51.417725154,-3.264633071,310,
CBAB002-2,51.417740695,-3.264820989,311,
CBAB002-2,51.417792595,-3.265349389,312,
CBAB002-2,51.417833995,-3.265533789,313,
CBAB002-2,51.417895395,-3.265683389,314,
CBAB002-2,51.417929695,-3.265730289,315,
CBAB002-2,51.418032395,-3.265834389,316,
CBAB002-2,51.418082695,-3.265868289,317,
CBAB002-2,51.418170295,-3.265901389,318,
CBAB002-2,51.418265495,-3.265917989,319,
CBAB002-2,51.418332395,-3.265923289,320,
CBAB002-2,51.418375995,-3.265922289,321,
CBAB002-2,51.418391495,-3.265994089,322,
CBAB002-2,51.418402895,-3.266082889,323,
CBAB002-2,51.418407895,-3.266189289,324,
CBAB002-2,51.418405195,-3.266275789,325,
CBAB002-2,51.418397095,-3.266537889,326,
CBAB002-2,51.418390595,-3.266695989,327,
CBAB002-2,51.418374195,-3.267100189,328,
CBAB002-2,51.418373795,-3.267166389,329,
CBAB002-2,51.418378395,-3.267237689,330,
CBAB002-2,51.418393195,-3.267354389,331,
CBAB002-2,51.418413995,-3.267446389,332,
CBAB002-2,51.418438095,-3.267527489,333,
CBAB002-2,51.418475295,-3.267618489,334,
CBAB002-2,51.418510395,-3.267695289,335,
CBAB002-2,51.418546395,-3.267759789,336,
CBAB002-2,51.418596837,-3.267829811,337,
CBAB002-2,51.418596837,-3.267829811,338,
CBAB002-2,51.418600495,-3.267834889,339,
CBAB002-2,51.418640295,-3.267882189,340,
CBAB002-2,51.418679895,-3.267919189,341,
CBAB002-2,51.418724195,-3.267953089,342,
CBAB002-2,51.418793095,-3.268004989,343,
CBAB002-2,51.418985695,-3.268149589,344,
CBAB002-2,51.419043595,-3.268194189,345,
CBAB002-2,51.419392295,-3.268459289,346,
CBAB002-2,51.419496695,-3.268539489,347,
CBAB002-2,51.419616295,-3.268633189,348,
CBAB002-2,51.419648095,-3.268657489,349,
CBAB002-2,51.419593695,-3.268872689,350,
CBAB002-2,51.419564695,-3.269005689,351,
CBAB002-2,51.419534495,-3.269154689,352,
CBAB002-2,51.419472595,-3.269467489,353,
CBAB002-2,51.419430595,-3.269690989,354,
CBAB002-2,51.419402695,-3.269846389,355,
CBAB002-2,51.419388595,-3.269939189,356,
CBAB002-2,51.419369595,-3.270075989,357,
CBAB002-2,51.419339303,-3.270347673,358,
CBAB002-2,51.419339303,-3.270347673,359,
CBAB002-2,51.419337595,-3.270362989,360,
CBAB002-2,51.419290395,-3.270802789,361,
CBAB002-2,51.419255695,-3.271175789,362,
CBAB002-2,51.419257695,-3.271231889,363,
CBAB002-2,51.419271095,-3.271289489,364,
CBAB002-2,51.419285095,-3.271327389,365,
CBAB002-2,51.419312395,-3.271367489,366,
CBAB002-2,51.419348495,-3.271389989,367,
CBAB002-2,51.419385195,-3.271399689,368,
CBAB002-2,51.419446395,-3.271405889,369,
CBAB002-2,51.419515395,-3.271397689,370,
CBAB002-2,51.419628695,-3.271383789,371,
CBAB002-2,51.419697295,-3.271372889,372,
CBAB002-2,51.419825364,-3.271352593,373,
CBAB002-2,51.419825364,-3.271352593,374,
CBAB002-2,51.419849995,-3.271348689,375,
CBAB002-2,51.419985795,-3.271324589,376,
CBAB002-2,51.420080095,-3.271309689,377,
CBAB002-2,51.420204695,-3.271290289,378,
CBAB002-2,51.420466395,-3.271248489,379,
CBAB002-2,51.420736395,-3.271219389,380,
CBAB002-2,51.420828095,-3.271211689,381,
CBAB002-2,51.421087595,-3.271198289,382,
CBAB002-2,51.421322095,-3.271196289,383,
CBAB002-2,51.421514295,-3.271206189,384,
CBAB002-2,51.421980495,-3.271244189,385,
CBAB002-2,51.422001611,-3.271245518,386,
CBAB002-2,51.422001611,-3.271245518,387,
CBAB002-2,51.422088595,-3.271250989,388,
CBAB002-2,51.422368995,-3.271258589,389,
CBAB002-2,51.422367395,-3.271315389,390,
CBAB002-2,51.422365795,-3.271372089,391,
CBAB002-2,51.422359295,-3.271422089,392,
CBAB002-2,51.422341495,-3.271482389,393,
CBAB002-2,51.422318395,-3.271533589,394,
CBAB002-2,51.422237195,-3.271697989,395,
CBAB002-2,51.422107295,-3.271959989,396,
CBAB002-2,51.421883995,-3.272405589,397,
CBAB002-2,51.421802195,-3.272570189,398,
CBAB002-2,51.421757481,-3.272656245,399,
CBAB002-2,51.421757481,-3.272656245,400,
CBAB002-2,51.421714695,-3.272738589,401,
CBAB002-2,51.421647195,-3.272920789,402,
CBAB002-2,51.421584195,-3.273057389,403,
CBAB002-2,51.421503995,-3.273231489,404,
CBAB002-2,51.421483495,-3.273273189,405,
CBAB002-2,51.421374295,-3.273495189,406,
CBAB002-2,51.421344595,-3.273555689,407,
CBAB002-2,51.421229195,-3.273724289,408,
CBAB002-2,51.421140895,-3.273871689,409,
CBAB002-2,51.420919995,-3.274240789,410,
CBAB002-2,51.420780695,-3.274553113,411,
CBAB002-2,51.420780695,-3.274553113,412,
CBAB002-2,51.420623395,-3.274905789,413,
CBAB002-2,51.420519095,-3.275294889,414,
CBAB002-2,51.420481295,-3.275437989,415,
CBAB002-2,51.420422095,-3.275581189,416,
CBAB002-2,51.420270795,-3.275890289,417,
CBAB002-2,51.420104695,-3.276038189,418,
CBAB002-2,51.419991195,-3.276159889,419,
CBAB002-2,51.419923995,-3.276351189,420,
CBAB002-2,51.419907895,-3.276426689,421,
CBAB002-2,51.419885795,-3.276581089,422,
CBAB002-2,51.419882895,-3.276650489,423,
CBAB002-2,51.419850795,-3.276650589,424,
CBAB002-2,51.419815795,-3.276668889,425,
CBAB002-2,51.419785495,-3.276698889,426,
CBAB002-2,51.419757095,-3.276746189,427,
CBAB002-2,51.419670395,-3.276918289,428,
CBAB002-2,51.419587495,-3.277085189,429,
CBAB002-2,51.419467795,-3.277319289,430,
CBAB002-2,51.419461058,-3.277332089,431,
CBAB002-2,51.419461058,-3.277332089,432,
CBAB002-2,51.419313895,-3.277611689,433,
CBAB002-2,51.419205795,-3.277823989,434,
CBAB002-2,51.419157195,-3.277941489,435,
CBAB002-2,51.419093395,-3.278069589,436,
CBAB002-2,51.418898495,-3.278460589,437,
CBAB002-2,51.418267895,-3.279713589,438,
CBAB002-2,51.417727053,-3.280801486,439,
CBAB002-2,51.417727053,-3.280801486,440,
CBAB002-2,51.417658195,-3.280939989,441,
CBAB002-2,51.417505395,-3.281239189,442,
CBAB002-2,51.417310895,-3.281647589,443,
CBAB002-2,51.417242195,-3.281785589,444,
CBAB002-2,51.417066695,-3.282130489,445,
CBAB002-2,51.417036733,-3.282187644,446,
CBAB002-2,51.417036733,-3.282187644,447,
CBAB002-2,51.416977995,-3.282299689,448,
CBAB002-2,51.416875095,-3.282492889,449,
CBAB002-2,51.416828995,-3.282580689,450,
CBAB002-2,51.416761195,-3.282479289,451,
CBAB002-2,51.416730595,-3.282434489,452,
CBAB002-2,51.416652595,-3.282333889,453,
CBAB002-2,51.416593995,-3.282277489,454,
CBAB002-2,51.416560595,-3.282251789,455,
CBAB002-2,51.416525795,-3.282227889,456,
CBAB002-2,51.416480795,-3.282201389,457,
CBAB002-2,51.416390795,-3.282159189,458,
CBAB002-2,51.416325495,-3.282142889,459,
CBAB002-2,51.416257495,-3.282132689,460,
CBAB002-2,51.416190695,-3.282133089,461,
CBAB002-2,51.416118795,-3.282147389,462,
CBAB002-2,51.416026695,-3.282183789,463,
CBAB002-2,51.415956495,-3.282212189,464,
CBAB002-2,51.415912495,-3.282231589,465,
CBAB002-2,51.415895495,-3.282289989,466,
CBAB002-2,51.415676895,-3.282393089,467,
CBAB002-2,51.415527195,-3.282466389,468,
CBAB002-2,51.415389895,-3.282533689,469,
CBAB002-2,51.415111995,-3.282665789,470,
CBAB002-2,51.414858995,-3.282786189,471,
CBAB002-2,51.414589295,-3.282919789,472,
CBAB002-2,51.414508895,-3.282958389,473,
CBAB002-2,51.414492695,-3.282966189,474,
CBAB002-2,51.414456695,-3.282982689,475,
CBAB002-2,51.414406595,-3.282956489,476,
CBAB002-2,51.414288195,-3.283012489,477,
CBAB002-2,51.414213749,-3.283046975,478,
CBAB002-2,51.414213749,-3.283046975,479,
CBAB002-2,51.414183495,-3.283060989,480,
CBAB002-2,51.414038095,-3.283134389,481,
CBAB002-2,51.413935095,-3.283184989,482,
CBAB002-2,51.413899095,-3.283200789,483,
CBAB002-2,51.413838195,-3.283231189,484,
CBAB002-2,51.413714595,-3.283296789,485,
CBAB002-2,51.413612795,-3.283347889,486,
CBAB002-2,51.413564895,-3.283355689,487,
CBAB002-2,51.413514395,-3.283378089,488,
CBAB002-2,51.413498495,-3.283385089,489,
CBAB002-2,51.413439495,-3.283406189,490,
CBAB002-2,51.413394895,-3.283422189,491,
CBAB002-2,51.413340695,-3.283436189,492,
CBAB002-2,51.413296395,-3.283438389,493,
CBAB002-2,51.413216295,-3.283422489,494,
CBAB002-2,51.413085495,-3.283397089,495,
CBAB002-2,51.412898695,-3.283369289,496,
CBAB002-2,51.412794495,-3.283395689,497,
CBAB002-2,51.412708095,-3.283378189,498,
CBAB002-2,51.412606595,-3.283369389,499,
CBAB002-2,51.412493795,-3.283361389,500,
CBAB002-2,51.412377895,-3.283365589,501,
CBAB002-2,51.411982595,-3.283400389,502,
CBAB002-2,51.411860695,-3.283409789,503,
CBAB002-2,51.411718095,-3.283419489,504,
CBAB002-2,51.411493595,-3.283437389,505,
CBAB002-2,51.411240695,-3.283456489,506,
CBAB002-2,51.411162995,-3.283460589,507,
CBAB002-2,51.410997895,-3.283448589,508,
CBAB002-2,51.410876095,-3.283429989,509,
CBAB002-2,51.410743195,-3.283399789,510,
CBAB002-2,51.410632195,-3.283371989,511,
CBAB002-2,51.410558595,-3.283349089,512,
CBAB002-2,51.410302295,-3.283261289,513,
CBAB002-2,51.410216495,-3.283227289,514,
CBAB002-2,51.410108095,-3.283172189,515,
CBAB002-2,51.410057595,-3.283145189,516,
CBAB002-2,51.409957995,-3.283086089,517,
CBAB002-2,51.409828095,-3.282996289,518,
CBAB002-2,51.409723895,-3.282910889,519,
CBAB002-2,51.409585295,-3.282787089,520,
CBAB002-2,51.409464895,-3.282670189,521,
CBAB002-2,51.409355485,-3.282559493,522,
CBAB002-2,51.409355485,-3.282559493,523,
CBAB002-2,51.409286295,-3.282489489,524,
CBAB002-2,51.409114995,-3.282319789,525,
CBAB002-2,51.409024995,-3.282229689,526,
CBAB002-2,51.408909395,-3.282122089,527,
CBAB002-2,51.408808995,-3.282039389,528,
CBAB002-2,51.408707995,-3.281973089,529,
CBAB002-2,51.408591895,-3.281905289,530,
CBAB002-2,51.408366895,-3.281785689,531,
CBAB002-2,51.408268195,-3.281696589,532,
CBAB002-2,51.408205495,-3.281652089,533,
CBAB002-2,51.408153895,-3.281600789,534,
CBAB002-2,51.408058695,-3.281523289,535,
CBAB002-2,51.408043695,-3.281488389,536,
CBAB002-2,51.408022295,-3.281463389,537,
CBAB002-2,51.407996995,-3.281450989,538,
CBAB002-2,51.407971195,-3.281452489,539,
CBAB002-2,51.407946995,-3.281467089,540,
CBAB002-2,51.407927095,-3.281493389,541,
CBAB002-2,51.407778695,-3.281488389,542,
CBAB002-2,51.407702495,-3.281480589,543,
CBAB002-2,51.407639295,-3.281469589,544,
CBAB002-2,51.407567195,-3.281448289,545,
CBAB002-2,51.407490695,-3.281439389,546,
CBAB002-2,51.407442495,-3.281616489,547,
CBAB002-2,51.407429795,-3.281673289,548,
CBAB002-2,51.407414595,-3.281748489,549,
CBAB002-2,51.407399095,-3.281800889,550,
CBAB002-2,51.407380695,-3.281840389,551,
CBAB002-2,51.407356595,-3.281883589,552,
CBAB002-2,51.407255595,-3.282024889,553,
CBAB002-2,51.407145595,-3.282179989,554,
CBAB002-2,51.407090095,-3.282256089,555,
CBAB002-2,51.407036495,-3.282322589,556,
CBAB002-2,51.406875295,-3.282435589,557,
CBAB002-2,51.406864495,-3.282432689,558,
CBAB002-2,51.406837795,-3.282439689,559,
CBAB002-2,51.406813895,-3.282459889,560,
CBAB002-2,51.406795295,-3.282491389,561,
CBAB002-2,51.406783995,-3.282530789,562,
CBAB002-2,51.406781095,-3.282573889,563,
CBAB002-2,51.406786995,-3.282616189,564,
CBAB002-2,51.406758495,-3.282772889,565,
CBAB002-2,51.406764195,-3.282843689,566,
CBAB002-2,51.406698295,-3.283023589,567,
CBAB002-2,51.406504895,-3.283433589,568,
CBAB002-2,51.406347495,-3.283761689,569,
CBAB002-2,51.406201895,-3.284056289,570,
CBAB002-2,51.406006995,-3.284428689,571,
CBAB002-2,51.405854795,-3.284705089,572,
CBAB002-2,51.405683495,-3.284990189,573,
CBAB002-2,51.405519195,-3.285233689,574,
CBAB002-2,51.405390395,-3.285410089,575,
CBAB002-2,51.405231095,-3.285615289,576,
CBAB002-2,51.405187795,-3.285670089,577,
CBAB002-2,51.405160195,-3.285716489,578,
CBAB002-2,51.405141495,-3.285764789,579,
CBAB002-2,51.405124095,-3.285821589,580,
CBAB002-2,51.405112595,-3.285909389,581,
CBAB002-2,51.405100995,-3.286049989,582,
CBAB002-2,51.405261195,-3.286077289,583,
CBAB002-2,51.405387895,-3.286114889,584,
CBAB002-2,51.405428295,-3.286134189,585,
CBAB002-2,51.405563895,-3.286199189,586,
CBAB002-2,51.405629595,-3.286238489,587,
CBAB002-2,51.405807195,-3.286364489,588,
CBAB002-2,51.405927795,-3.286455489,589,
CBAB002-2,51.406085054,-3.286572138,590,
CBAB002-2,51.406085054,-3.286572138,591,
CBAB002-2,51.406094695,-3.286579289,592,
CBAB002-2,51.406307195,-3.286739989,593,
CBAB002-2,51.406390495,-3.286804889,594,
CBAB002-2,51.406557895,-3.286921389,595,
CBAB002-2,51.406697395,-3.286996289,596,
CBAB002-2,51.406807495,-3.287046789,597,
CBAB002-2,51.406920095,-3.287089089,598,
CBAB002-2,51.406992395,-3.287112089,599,
CBAB002-2,51.407136795,-3.287145589,600,
CBAB002-2,51.407264895,-3.287177589,601,
CBAB002-2,51.407346395,-3.287203389,602,
CBAB002-2,51.407375495,-3.287213789,603,
CBAB002-2,51.407453095,-3.287247189,604,
CBAB002-2,51.407524295,-3.287284089,605,
CBAB002-2,51.407597895,-3.287328189,606,
CBAB002-2,51.407672995,-3.287376389,607,
CBAB002-2,51.407757095,-3.287440189,608,
CBAB002-2,51.407819995,-3.287494389,609,
CBAB002-2,51.407906895,-3.287576389,610,
CBAB002-2,51.407997195,-3.287676389,611,
CBAB002-2,51.408050099,-3.287740976,612,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400852054,-3.272189375,0,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400881195,-3.271761989,2,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400897095,-3.271461889,3,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400900495,-3.271307589,4,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400928595,-3.271249289,5,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400949095,-3.271174189,6,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400958495,-3.271136289,7,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401005595,-3.270988089,8,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401041395,-3.270936889,9,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401055095,-3.270900989,10,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401066395,-3.270871289,11,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401078495,-3.270796789,12,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401076695,-3.270719989,13,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401062395,-3.270651689,14,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401048495,-3.270618889,15,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401037095,-3.270592289,16,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401002695,-3.270546089,17,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400961795,-3.270516589,18,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400917395,-3.270505989,19,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400915236,-3.270506476,20,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400915236,-3.270506476,21,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400868595,-3.270516989,22,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400841095,-3.270537789,23,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400824095,-3.270550689,24,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400787895,-3.270604089,25,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400763195,-3.270672289,26,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400752195,-3.270749189,27,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400756995,-3.270834489,28,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400778695,-3.270912789,29,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400814895,-3.270975789,30,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400843995,-3.271001189,31,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400864095,-3.271110589,32,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400874395,-3.271229889,33,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400900495,-3.271307589,34,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400897095,-3.271461889,35,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400881195,-3.271761989,36,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400854395,-3.272157689,37,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400838995,-3.272366089,38,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400797095,-3.272932589,39,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400739395,-3.273130789,40,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400721095,-3.273190289,41,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400664595,-3.273314389,42,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400628495,-3.273346089,43,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400600795,-3.273394889,44,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400584895,-3.273453689,45,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400581495,-3.273517589,46,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400590895,-3.273579789,47,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400612195,-3.273634089,48,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400643095,-3.273674689,49,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400676795,-3.273696189,50,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400712995,-3.273701189,51,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400823295,-3.273767789,52,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400864495,-3.273788589,53,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400924795,-3.273824989,54,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400986895,-3.273863189,55,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401015095,-3.273851289,56,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401134195,-3.273934889,57,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401197695,-3.273975889,58,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401279695,-3.274024389,59,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401524995,-3.274133489,60,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401562295,-3.274148589,61,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401597495,-3.274163489,62,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401752648,-3.274228865,63,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401752648,-3.274228865,64,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401783795,-3.274241989,65,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401867795,-3.274277589,66,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402041695,-3.274349689,67,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402434495,-3.274508689,68,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402519595,-3.274570389,69,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402550795,-3.274593089,70,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402589695,-3.274625989,71,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402633795,-3.274674789,72,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402676595,-3.274734289,73,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402694195,-3.274815689,74,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402727795,-3.274882889,75,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402773495,-3.274928289,76,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402822695,-3.274946089,77,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402872795,-3.274938189,78,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402918895,-3.274905289,79,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402956195,-3.274850889,80,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402980795,-3.274780389,81,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402990395,-3.274700989,82,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402983795,-3.274620889,83,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402961895,-3.274548189,84,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402955795,-3.274444389,85,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402957495,-3.274371789,86,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402960295,-3.274321889,87,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402973695,-3.274265589,88,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403005395,-3.274169589,89,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403043895,-3.274052889,90,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403075395,-3.273960889,91,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403135295,-3.273856789,92,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403188195,-3.273691189,93,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403205795,-3.273590689,94,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403255466,-3.27343435,95,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403255466,-3.27343435,96,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403350195,-3.273136189,97,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403400695,-3.272984489,98,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403436495,-3.272894489,99,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403479695,-3.272797189,100,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403519795,-3.272719689,101,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403554295,-3.272717589,102,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403587295,-3.272728589,103,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403617495,-3.272764589,104,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403634995,-3.272785389,105,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403871695,-3.273080389,106,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404437295,-3.273775989,107,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404649995,-3.274041289,108,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404790295,-3.274214289,109,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404791195,-3.274269489,110,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404816995,-3.274333889,111,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404832095,-3.274383589,112,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404838695,-3.274424989,113,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404849295,-3.274454489,114,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404864595,-3.274476189,115,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404946095,-3.274546889,116,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404945195,-3.274597089,117,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404954395,-3.274645089,118,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404972895,-3.274685789,119,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404998495,-3.274714689,120,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405028595,-3.274728789,121,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405039195,-3.274728089,122,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405059895,-3.274726589,123,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405076595,-3.274715989,124,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405089395,-3.274707989,125,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405113495,-3.274674889,126,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405120995,-3.274654289,127,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405201995,-3.274602389,128,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405325395,-3.274523389,129,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405405395,-3.274475689,130,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405486295,-3.274449089,131,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405545795,-3.274392989,132,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405772795,-3.274349089,133,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405837295,-3.274331789,134,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405905695,-3.274308089,135,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406042995,-3.274241689,136,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406151495,-3.274179189,137,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406224895,-3.274131189,138,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406344995,-3.274039389,139,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406417995,-3.273978089,140,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406521695,-3.273869789,141,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406605295,-3.273770089,142,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406680795,-3.273670189,143,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406735995,-3.273592889,144,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406810095,-3.273477989,145,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406881295,-3.273347489,146,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406965795,-3.273172089,147,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407021695,-3.273044489,148,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407142895,-3.272765689,149,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407248895,-3.272519689,150,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407422295,-3.272118689,151,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407655283,-3.27157385,152,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407655283,-3.27157385,153,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407674295,-3.271529389,154,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407903895,-3.270995889,155,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408077795,-3.270592789,156,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408267095,-3.270158489,157,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408503995,-3.269627889,158,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408523995,-3.269583089,159,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408630795,-3.269343989,160,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408719395,-3.269122889,161,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408739695,-3.269072089,162,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408972695,-3.268489989,163,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409157495,-3.267917489,164,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409520495,-3.266680389,165,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409658095,-3.266245989,166,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409748639,-3.265920936,167,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409748639,-3.265920936,168,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409891295,-3.265408789,169,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409992195,-3.265047089,170,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410029895,-3.264894689,171,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410079595,-3.264665289,172,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410112995,-3.264486589,173,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410140395,-3.264326289,174,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410172995,-3.264079989,175,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410199395,-3.263810989,176,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410216395,-3.263580189,177,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410249195,-3.263488589,178,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410277995,-3.263089989,179,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410283795,-3.263013689,180,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410298995,-3.262917089,181,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410338995,-3.262729589,182,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410316495,-3.262616889,183,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410321695,-3.262582189,184,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410320195,-3.262536289,185,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410309595,-3.262493589,186,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410289595,-3.262453689,187,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410265495,-3.262434489,188,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410237195,-3.262425289,189,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410208695,-3.262431189,190,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410182795,-3.262451589,191,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410163695,-3.262481289,192,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410149695,-3.262515689,193,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410123495,-3.262559889,194,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410012895,-3.262652289,195,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409932195,-3.262765389,196,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409916595,-3.262893489,197,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409759595,-3.263112089,198,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409610895,-3.263303889,199,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409513695,-3.263421389,200,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409489068,-3.263450193,201,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409489068,-3.263450193,202,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409444695,-3.263502089,203,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409381595,-3.263568089,204,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409301895,-3.263640689,205,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409237395,-3.263691489,206,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409164995,-3.263723889,207,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409062695,-3.263758989,208,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408967695,-3.263785489,209,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408835095,-3.263805889,210,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408744695,-3.263795589,211,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408616695,-3.263768089,212,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408508195,-3.263733589,213,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408405395,-3.263690289,214,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408280395,-3.263620889,215,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408183307,-3.263939219,216,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408183307,-3.263939219,217,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408100295,-3.264211389,218,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407939295,-3.264753089,219,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407681295,-3.265647589,220,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407543995,-3.266129789,221,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407468878,-3.266394373,222,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407468878,-3.266394373,223,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407389095,-3.266675389,224,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407356295,-3.266791589,225,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407293295,-3.267010689,226,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407266295,-3.267100589,227,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407230695,-3.267184789,228,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407163395,-3.267295489,229,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407195795,-3.267407389,230,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407215495,-3.267451489,231,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407629095,-3.268015089,232,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408063095,-3.268607489,233,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408355495,-3.269001589,234,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408502595,-3.269193789,235,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408526295,-3.269221489,236,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408630795,-3.269343989,237,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408736595,-3.269486489,238,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408759995,-3.269517889,239,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408990195,-3.269827889,240,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409233795,-3.270159489,241,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409701695,-3.270778789,242,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410169695,-3.271394189,243,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410343195,-3.271616989,244,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410418995,-3.271733189,245,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410492395,-3.271831489,246,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410512339,-3.271856509,247,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410512339,-3.271856509,248,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410581195,-3.271942889,249,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410654195,-3.272016889,250,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410889195,-3.272238589,251,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411090995,-3.272429889,252,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411129295,-3.272502789,253,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411186695,-3.272560389,254,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411220395,-3.272594089,255,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411264695,-3.272574289,256,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411307995,-3.272605589,257,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411324595,-3.272415289,258,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411358395,-3.272233989,259,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411406895,-3.271993989,260,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411449895,-3.271780489,261,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411456795,-3.271712789,262,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411458795,-3.271628189,263,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411458495,-3.271438989,264,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411423995,-3.270390089,265,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411398974,-3.269685182,266,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411398974,-3.269685182,267,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411398395,-3.269668889,268,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411396395,-3.269467989,269,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411403995,-3.269313889,270,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411426795,-3.269048589,271,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411460995,-3.268708689,272,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411501995,-3.268267989,273,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411548595,-3.267798689,274,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411582995,-3.267511789,275,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411630395,-3.267199289,276,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411686895,-3.266843689,277,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411717895,-3.266665189,278,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411761495,-3.266473389,279,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411806589,-3.266293485,280,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411806589,-3.266293485,281,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411848195,-3.266127489,282,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411891695,-3.265978489,283,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411969995,-3.265710389,284,
CBAB001-3-1,51.412012095,-3.265562289,285,
CBAB001-3-1,51.412070195,-3.265313989,286,
CBAB001-3-1,51.412350495,-3.265525089,287,
CBAB001-3-1,51.412371795,-3.265540589,288,
CBAB001-3-1,51.412415295,-3.265554589,289,
CBAB001-3-1,51.412470495,-3.265545289,290,
CBAB001-3-1,51.412583895,-3.265499989,291,
CBAB001-3-1,51.412905195,-3.265378289,292,
CBAB001-3-1,51.413921095,-3.264954789,293,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415016895,-3.264506689,294,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415034679,-3.264501447,295,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415034679,-3.264501447,296,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415089495,-3.264485289,297,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415289295,-3.264426689,298,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415336395,-3.264412789,299,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415650895,-3.264410089,300,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415919995,-3.264410489,301,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416605995,-3.264471789,302,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417130995,-3.264439489,303,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417250595,-3.264413489,304,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417278995,-3.264407289,305,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417524495,-3.264326789,306,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417569295,-3.264312189,307,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417695095,-3.264271189,308,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417715495,-3.264516989,309,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417724295,-3.264622689,310,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417725154,-3.264633071,311,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417725154,-3.264633071,312,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417740695,-3.264820989,313,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417792595,-3.265349389,314,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417833995,-3.265533789,315,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417895395,-3.265683389,316,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417929695,-3.265730289,317,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418032395,-3.265834389,318,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418082695,-3.265868289,319,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418170295,-3.265901389,320,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418265495,-3.265917989,321,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418332395,-3.265923289,322,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418375995,-3.265922289,323,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418391495,-3.265994089,324,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418402895,-3.266082889,325,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418407895,-3.266189289,326,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418405195,-3.266275789,327,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418397095,-3.266537889,328,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418390595,-3.266695989,329,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418374195,-3.267100189,330,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418373795,-3.267166389,331,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418378395,-3.267237689,332,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418393195,-3.267354389,333,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418413995,-3.267446389,334,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418438095,-3.267527489,335,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418475295,-3.267618489,336,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418510395,-3.267695289,337,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418546395,-3.267759789,338,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418596837,-3.267829811,339,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418596837,-3.267829811,340,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418600495,-3.267834889,341,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418640295,-3.267882189,342,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418679895,-3.267919189,343,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418724195,-3.267953089,344,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418793095,-3.268004989,345,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418985695,-3.268149589,346,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419043595,-3.268194189,347,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419392295,-3.268459289,348,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419496695,-3.268539489,349,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419616295,-3.268633189,350,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419648095,-3.268657489,351,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419593695,-3.268872689,352,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419564695,-3.269005689,353,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419534495,-3.269154689,354,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419472595,-3.269467489,355,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419430595,-3.269690989,356,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419402695,-3.269846389,357,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419388595,-3.269939189,358,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419369595,-3.270075989,359,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419339303,-3.270347673,360,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419339303,-3.270347673,361,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419337595,-3.270362989,362,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419290395,-3.270802789,363,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419255695,-3.271175789,364,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419257695,-3.271231889,365,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419271095,-3.271289489,366,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419285095,-3.271327389,367,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419312395,-3.271367489,368,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419348495,-3.271389989,369,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419385195,-3.271399689,370,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419446395,-3.271405889,371,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419515395,-3.271397689,372,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419628695,-3.271383789,373,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419697295,-3.271372889,374,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419825364,-3.271352593,375,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419825364,-3.271352593,376,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419849995,-3.271348689,377,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419985795,-3.271324589,378,
CBAB001-3-1,51.420080095,-3.271309689,379,
CBAB001-3-1,51.420204695,-3.271290289,380,
CBAB001-3-1,51.420466395,-3.271248489,381,
CBAB001-3-1,51.420736395,-3.271219389,382,
CBAB001-3-1,51.420828095,-3.271211689,383,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421087595,-3.271198289,384,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421322095,-3.271196289,385,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421514295,-3.271206189,386,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421980495,-3.271244189,387,
CBAB001-3-1,51.422001611,-3.271245518,388,
CBAB001-3-1,51.422001611,-3.271245518,389,
CBAB001-3-1,51.422088595,-3.271250989,390,
CBAB001-3-1,51.422368995,-3.271258589,391,
CBAB001-3-1,51.422367395,-3.271315389,392,
CBAB001-3-1,51.422365795,-3.271372089,393,
CBAB001-3-1,51.422359295,-3.271422089,394,
CBAB001-3-1,51.422341495,-3.271482389,395,
CBAB001-3-1,51.422318395,-3.271533589,396,
CBAB001-3-1,51.422237195,-3.271697989,397,
CBAB001-3-1,51.422107295,-3.271959989,398,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421883995,-3.272405589,399,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421802195,-3.272570189,400,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421757481,-3.272656245,401,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421757481,-3.272656245,402,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421714695,-3.272738589,403,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421647195,-3.272920789,404,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421584195,-3.273057389,405,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421503995,-3.273231489,406,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421483495,-3.273273189,407,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421374295,-3.273495189,408,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421344595,-3.273555689,409,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421229195,-3.273724289,410,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421140895,-3.273871689,411,
CBAB001-3-1,51.420919995,-3.274240789,412,
CBAB001-3-1,51.420780695,-3.274553113,413,
CBAB001-3-1,51.420780695,-3.274553113,414,
CBAB001-3-1,51.420623395,-3.274905789,415,
CBAB001-3-1,51.420519095,-3.275294889,416,
CBAB001-3-1,51.420481295,-3.275437989,417,
CBAB001-3-1,51.420422095,-3.275581189,418,
CBAB001-3-1,51.420270795,-3.275890289,419,
CBAB001-3-1,51.420104695,-3.276038189,420,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419991195,-3.276159889,421,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419923995,-3.276351189,422,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419907895,-3.276426689,423,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419885795,-3.276581089,424,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419882895,-3.276650489,425,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419850795,-3.276650589,426,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419815795,-3.276668889,427,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419785495,-3.276698889,428,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419757095,-3.276746189,429,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419670395,-3.276918289,430,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419587495,-3.277085189,431,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419467795,-3.277319289,432,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419461058,-3.277332089,433,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419461058,-3.277332089,434,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419313895,-3.277611689,435,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419205795,-3.277823989,436,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419157195,-3.277941489,437,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419093395,-3.278069589,438,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418898495,-3.278460589,439,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418267895,-3.279713589,440,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417727053,-3.280801486,441,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417727053,-3.280801486,442,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417658195,-3.280939989,443,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417505395,-3.281239189,444,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417310895,-3.281647589,445,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417242195,-3.281785589,446,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417066695,-3.282130489,447,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417036733,-3.282187644,448,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417036733,-3.282187644,449,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416977995,-3.282299689,450,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416875095,-3.282492889,451,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416828995,-3.282580689,452,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416761195,-3.282479289,453,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416706595,-3.282594989,454,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416776595,-3.282686689,455,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416873583,-3.28281365,456,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416873583,-3.28281365,457,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416935795,-3.282895089,458,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416987995,-3.282954089,459,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417051995,-3.282978289,460,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417462295,-3.283522089,461,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417887195,-3.284037589,462,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417926995,-3.284136989,463,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417945995,-3.284167489,464,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417972995,-3.284210789,465,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417978092,-3.284216552,466,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417978092,-3.284216552,467,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418008195,-3.284250589,468,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418071095,-3.284322589,469,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418092995,-3.284380089,470,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418114795,-3.284463189,471,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418131095,-3.284523189,472,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418116095,-3.284621289,473,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418122995,-3.284709289,474,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418117595,-3.284824889,475,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418106295,-3.284919689,476,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418087895,-3.285001789,477,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418064795,-3.285065789,478,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418058495,-3.285137289,479,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417947495,-3.285303189,480,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417182695,-3.286403289,481,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416965995,-3.286718689,482,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416733595,-3.287052989,483,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416302695,-3.287674289,484,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416028295,-3.288061289,485,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415770795,-3.288424389,486,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415623335,-3.288617698,487,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415623335,-3.288617698,488,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415596795,-3.288652489,489,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415407595,-3.288894889,490,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415073995,-3.289302889,491,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414888595,-3.289528889,492,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414659195,-3.289783889,493,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414325095,-3.290162489,494,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414152795,-3.290357089,495,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414136295,-3.290375689,496,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414014695,-3.290512989,497,
CBAB001-3-1,51.413952995,-3.290526189,498,
CBAB001-3-1,51.413902995,-3.290579989,499,
CBAB001-3-1,51.413936395,-3.290665189,500,
CBAB001-3-1,51.413999995,-3.290823589,501,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414097195,-3.291020589,502,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414137395,-3.291063889,503,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414270395,-3.291342189,504,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414326495,-3.291456589,505,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414371795,-3.291533189,506,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414403895,-3.291577089,507,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414433795,-3.291608889,508,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414474595,-3.291641589,509,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414554395,-3.291688989,510,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414637095,-3.291727489,511,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414741995,-3.291737089,512,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414825195,-3.291720589,513,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414911495,-3.291693289,514,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414982495,-3.291647889,515,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415056995,-3.291586189,516,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415142295,-3.291546589,517,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415277695,-3.291536889,518,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415374595,-3.291546489,519,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415669095,-3.291678689,520,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415847595,-3.291703689,521,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415948795,-3.291674189,522,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416062695,-3.291629489,523,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416282595,-3.291614889,524,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416257995,-3.291970189,525,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416259893,-3.292229342,526,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416259893,-3.292229342,527,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416260095,-3.292256989,528,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416261295,-3.292430189,529,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416315795,-3.293371689,530,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416370195,-3.294095389,531,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416394095,-3.294201589,532,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416462895,-3.294411389,533,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416565775,-3.294605687,534,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416565775,-3.294605687,535,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416570595,-3.294614789,536,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416695095,-3.294749589,537,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416846995,-3.294852789,538,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417375195,-3.295059689,539,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417556095,-3.295128089,540,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417723495,-3.295116289,541,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417868958,-3.295058666,542,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417868958,-3.295058666,543,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417894395,-3.295048589,544,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417957895,-3.294998689,545,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418003695,-3.294955889,546,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418367395,-3.294568489,547,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418670195,-3.294256689,548,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419103495,-3.293793689,549,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419119098,-3.29377636,550,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419119098,-3.29377636,551,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419518995,-3.293332189,552,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419611895,-3.293156389,553,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419677795,-3.292960489,554,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419723795,-3.292760789,555,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419742695,-3.292554389,556,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419740995,-3.292350889,557,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419703995,-3.291843489,558,
CBAB001-3-1,51.41969359,-3.291697308,559,
CBAB001-3-1,51.41969359,-3.291697308,560,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419668795,-3.291348989,561,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419651095,-3.291090989,562,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419624195,-3.290809789,563,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419567495,-3.290574389,564,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419505695,-3.290401989,565,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419426995,-3.290235789,566,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419299795,-3.290036189,567,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419203095,-3.289944389,568,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419065189,-3.289880671,569,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419065189,-3.289880671,570,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419050295,-3.289873789,571,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418891695,-3.289803589,572,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418739495,-3.289687589,573,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418610395,-3.289542389,574,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418533795,-3.289433689,575,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418468495,-3.289325189,576,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418255495,-3.288900789,577,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418106095,-3.288609689,578,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417976295,-3.288366889,579,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417877695,-3.288303289,580,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417759595,-3.288282489,581,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417674595,-3.288308789,582,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417588695,-3.288380889,583,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417526195,-3.288491189,584,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417464395,-3.288606989,585,
CBAB001-3-1,51.41727218,-3.289060295,586,
CBAB001-3-1,51.41727218,-3.289060295,587,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417208195,-3.289211189,588,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417181895,-3.289281289,589,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417069195,-3.289592389,590,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416773595,-3.290253589,591,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416441495,-3.290965289,592,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416418795,-3.291013089,593,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416387095,-3.291109289,594,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416319295,-3.291351589,595,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416282595,-3.291614889,596,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416062695,-3.291629489,597,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415948795,-3.291674189,598,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415847595,-3.291703689,599,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415669095,-3.291678689,600,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415374595,-3.291546489,601,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415277695,-3.291536889,602,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415190322,-3.291543149,603,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415190322,-3.291543149,604,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415142295,-3.291546589,605,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415056995,-3.291586189,606,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414982495,-3.291647889,607,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414911495,-3.291693289,608,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414825195,-3.291720589,609,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414741995,-3.291737089,610,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414637095,-3.291727489,611,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414554395,-3.291688989,612,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414474595,-3.291641589,613,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414433795,-3.291608889,614,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414403895,-3.291577089,615,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414371795,-3.291533189,616,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414326495,-3.291456589,617,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414270395,-3.291342189,618,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414137395,-3.291063889,619,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414122295,-3.290980989,620,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414063595,-3.290821389,621,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414054295,-3.290793689,622,
CBAB001-3-1,51.413985895,-3.290609789,623,
CBAB001-3-1,51.413952995,-3.290526189,624,
CBAB001-3-1,51.413902995,-3.290579989,625,
CBAB001-3-1,51.413770595,-3.290722689,626,
CBAB001-3-1,51.413514095,-3.291004789,627,
CBAB001-3-1,51.413478695,-3.291077289,628,
CBAB001-3-1,51.413310595,-3.291265789,629,
CBAB001-3-1,51.413016595,-3.291596289,630,
CBAB001-3-1,51.412731195,-3.291901889,631,
CBAB001-3-1,51.412615195,-3.292015589,632,
CBAB001-3-1,51.412413695,-3.292207089,633,
CBAB001-3-1,51.412142795,-3.292458189,634,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411946795,-3.292635589,635,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411665895,-3.292890589,636,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411496195,-3.293044589,637,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411365795,-3.293164189,638,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411303995,-3.293223489,639,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411222895,-3.293316289,640,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411120895,-3.293449989,641,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411013295,-3.293610189,642,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410935495,-3.293739889,643,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410815795,-3.293961089,644,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410674995,-3.294225489,645,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410545295,-3.294473189,646,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410392795,-3.294763989,647,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410244095,-3.295053089,648,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410135795,-3.295278289,649,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410065395,-3.295440689,650,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409976495,-3.295666289,651,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409895095,-3.295896389,652,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409832695,-3.296099789,653,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409768795,-3.296326389,654,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409668895,-3.296715589,655,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409524295,-3.297288889,656,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409399395,-3.297780389,657,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409228895,-3.298441489,658,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409129795,-3.298840589,659,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409098541,-3.298979998,660,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409098541,-3.298979998,661,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409089395,-3.299020789,662,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409083495,-3.299057189,663,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409037195,-3.299190189,664,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408998495,-3.299414789,665,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408980995,-3.299522189,666,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408956495,-3.299616089,667,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408922695,-3.299692889,668,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408890195,-3.299748089,669,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408850195,-3.299808889,670,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408812195,-3.299814289,671,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408753895,-3.299810589,672,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408702395,-3.299793289,673,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408680495,-3.299778489,674,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408640295,-3.299744089,675,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408608395,-3.299701089,676,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408567695,-3.299642489,677,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408520395,-3.299556889,678,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408501795,-3.299523389,679,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408452295,-3.299434189,680,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408382295,-3.299381489,681,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408286095,-3.299146489,682,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408156094,-3.298853024,683,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408156094,-3.298853024,684,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407957395,-3.298404489,685,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407755195,-3.297951689,686,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407595095,-3.297595989,687,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407469295,-3.297320389,688,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407265695,-3.296876489,689,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407103495,-3.296527889,690,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407072595,-3.296460489,691,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406994295,-3.296294489,692,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406926575,-3.296146853,693,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406926575,-3.296146853,694,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406797695,-3.295865889,695,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406530195,-3.295269589,696,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406451495,-3.295094189,697,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406372895,-3.294922489,698,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406187495,-3.294517389,699,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406055295,-3.294255389,700,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405929095,-3.294032489,701,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405834895,-3.293867989,702,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405716795,-3.293686089,703,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405510495,-3.293389789,704,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405318895,-3.293117589,705,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405128295,-3.292848389,706,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404896595,-3.292520289,707,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404540895,-3.292018989,708,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404394595,-3.291809389,709,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404178798,-3.291503887,710,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404178798,-3.291503887,711,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403563395,-3.290632689,712,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403338995,-3.290312889,713,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403238595,-3.290170789,714,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403092595,-3.289962289,715,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402977595,-3.289798089,716,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402858195,-3.289620889,717,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402841595,-3.289590089,718,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402823295,-3.289556089,719,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402720195,-3.289321589,720,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402637095,-3.289124789,721,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402602495,-3.289043989,722,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402556695,-3.288957589,723,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402505095,-3.288866289,724,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402975495,-3.287982189,725,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403143095,-3.287650489,726,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403408795,-3.287235289,727,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403813795,-3.286713289,728,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403946095,-3.286559989,729,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404204395,-3.286330189,730,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404422495,-3.286183989,731,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404602291,-3.286119116,732,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404602291,-3.286119116,733,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404706295,-3.286081589,734,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404785995,-3.286058789,735,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404921695,-3.286047489,736,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405100995,-3.286049989,737,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405261195,-3.286077289,738,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405387895,-3.286114889,739,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405428295,-3.286134189,740,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405563895,-3.286199189,741,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405629595,-3.286238489,742,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405807195,-3.286364489,743,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405927795,-3.286455489,744,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406085054,-3.286572138,745,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406085054,-3.286572138,746,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406094695,-3.286579289,747,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406307195,-3.286739989,748,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406390495,-3.286804889,749,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406557895,-3.286921389,750,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406697395,-3.286996289,751,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406807495,-3.287046789,752,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406920095,-3.287089089,753,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406992395,-3.287112089,754,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407136795,-3.287145589,755,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407264895,-3.287177589,756,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407346395,-3.287203389,757,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407375495,-3.287213789,758,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407453095,-3.287247189,759,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407524295,-3.287284089,760,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407597895,-3.287328189,761,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407672995,-3.287376389,762,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407757095,-3.287440189,763,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407819995,-3.287494389,764,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407906895,-3.287576389,765,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407997195,-3.287676389,766,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408050099,-3.287740976,767,
CBBO001-7,51.471119132,-3.186464413,0,
CBBO001-7,51.471150895,-3.186470989,1,
CBBO001-7,51.471191195,-3.186479189,2,
CBBO001-7,51.471354495,-3.186512689,3,
CBBO001-7,51.471914895,-3.186627589,4,
CBBO001-7,51.472311295,-3.186708889,5,
CBBO001-7,51.472455095,-3.186738389,6,
CBBO001-7,51.472642895,-3.186776889,7,
CBBO001-7,51.473647595,-3.186982889,8,
CBBO001-7,51.473751595,-3.187004289,9,
CBBO001-7,51.473922295,-3.187039289,10,
CBBO001-7,51.473850695,-3.187198889,11,
CBBO001-7,51.473632833,-3.187513973,12,
CBBO001-7,51.473632833,-3.187513973,13,
CBBO001-7,51.473456295,-3.187769289,14,
CBBO001-7,51.473065795,-3.188333989,15,
CBBO001-7,51.472718295,-3.188836489,16,
CBBO001-7,51.472366595,-3.189345189,17,
CBBO001-7,51.472022595,-3.189842589,18,
CBBO001-7,51.471833395,-3.190116289,19,
CBBO001-7,51.471715846,-3.190286255,20,
CBBO001-7,51.471715846,-3.190286255,21,
CBBO001-7,51.471643895,-3.190390289,22,
CBBO001-7,51.471551895,-3.190673889,23,
CBBO001-7,51.471357195,-3.191254389,24,
CBBO001-7,51.471131895,-3.191896089,25,
CBBO001-7,51.470962195,-3.192354689,26,
CBBO001-7,51.470943095,-3.192389789,27,
CBBO001-7,51.470606558,-3.193131826,28,
CBBO001-7,51.470606558,-3.193131826,29,
CBBO001-7,51.470457995,-3.193459389,30,
CBBO001-7,51.470045095,-3.194390589,31,
CBBO001-7,51.469970595,-3.194562089,32,
CBBO001-7,51.469865695,-3.194806489,33,
CBBO001-7,51.469760695,-3.195050889,34,
CBBO001-7,51.469611395,-3.195384489,35,
CBBO001-7,51.469510895,-3.195602589,36,
CBBO001-7,51.469624695,-3.195785489,37,
CBBO001-7,51.469793895,-3.196056189,38,
CBBO001-7,51.469919095,-3.196245489,39,
CBBO001-7,51.470163095,-3.196581889,40,
CBBO001-7,51.470177095,-3.196601989,41,
CBBO001-7,51.470289295,-3.196763389,42,
CBBO001-7,51.470449295,-3.196958189,43,
CBBO001-7,51.470464595,-3.196976989,44,
CBBO001-7,51.47060463,-3.197149477,45,
CBBO001-7,51.47060463,-3.197149477,46,
CBBO001-7,51.471231295,-3.197921389,47,
CBBO001-7,51.471527695,-3.198265389,48,
CBBO001-7,51.471847695,-3.198624589,49,
CBBO001-7,51.472142446,-3.198943214,50,
CBBO001-7,51.472142446,-3.198943214,51,
CBBO001-7,51.472363695,-3.199182389,52,
CBBO001-7,51.472403995,-3.199224289,53,
CBBO001-7,51.472682095,-3.199524789,54,
CBBO001-7,51.472737795,-3.199582889,55,
CBBO001-7,51.472849295,-3.199695389,56,
CBBO001-7,51.472868695,-3.199714989,57,
CBBO001-7,51.472943495,-3.199785789,58,
CBBO001-7,51.473027795,-3.199871889,59,
CBBO001-7,51.473624795,-3.200440289,60,
CBBO001-7,51.473789795,-3.200593589,61,
CBBO001-7,51.473848795,-3.200647389,62,
CBBO001-7,51.474253595,-3.200997689,63,
CBBO001-7,51.474280495,-3.201021289,64,
CBBO001-7,51.474339195,-3.201070489,65,
CBBO001-7,51.474424295,-3.201143289,66,
CBBO001-7,51.474834895,-3.201468789,67,
CBBO001-7,51.474975021,-3.201573091,68,
CBBO001-7,51.474975021,-3.201573091,69,
CBBO001-7,51.475375095,-3.201870889,70,
CBBO001-7,51.475781495,-3.202161489,71,
CBBO001-7,51.476228295,-3.202452989,72,
CBBO001-7,51.476237195,-3.202507189,73,
CBBO001-7,51.476282195,-3.202558689,74,
CBBO001-7,51.476321695,-3.202636889,75,
CBBO001-7,51.476331895,-3.202663089,76,
CBBO001-7,51.476342095,-3.202689289,77,
CBBO001-7,51.476356495,-3.202726889,78,
CBBO001-7,51.476381895,-3.202801189,79,
CBBO001-7,51.476397795,-3.202858389,80,
CBBO001-7,51.476429095,-3.202970789,81,
CBBO001-7,51.476485195,-3.202894089,82,
CBBO001-7,51.476518395,-3.202848589,83,
CBBO001-7,51.476537595,-3.202765489,84,
CBBO001-7,51.476604395,-3.202683589,85,
CBBO001-7,51.476618895,-3.202665889,86,
CBBO001-7,51.476663495,-3.202618189,87,
CBBO001-7,51.476684595,-3.202590489,88,
CBBO001-7,51.476762095,-3.202487989,89,
CBBO001-7,51.476864595,-3.202346789,90,
CBBO001-7,51.476932695,-3.202255189,91,
CBBO001-7,51.477130295,-3.201981289,92,
CBBO001-7,51.477233795,-3.201853189,93,
CBBO001-7,51.477368095,-3.201750289,94,
CBBO001-7,51.477578195,-3.201601989,95,
CBBO001-7,51.477722895,-3.201502989,96,
CBBO001-7,51.477752695,-3.201482589,97,
CBBO001-7,51.477781595,-3.201468589,98,
CBBO001-7,51.477805095,-3.201457089,99,
CBBO001-7,51.477944595,-3.201385589,100,
CBBO001-7,51.478187695,-3.201250689,101,
CBBO001-7,51.478395895,-3.201137189,102,
CBBO001-7,51.478405487,-3.201132241,103,
CBBO001-7,51.478405487,-3.201132241,104,
CBBO001-7,51.478527695,-3.201069189,105,
CBBO001-7,51.478995595,-3.200835389,106,
CBBO001-7,51.479190295,-3.200759289,107,
CBBO001-7,51.479242095,-3.200739089,108,
CBBO001-7,51.479506195,-3.200680389,109,
CBBO001-7,51.479720595,-3.200664489,110,
CBBO001-7,51.479873495,-3.200668789,111,
CBBO001-7,51.480306695,-3.200830989,112,
CBBO001-7,51.480644395,-3.200947689,113,
CBBO001-7,51.481160495,-3.201166889,114,
CBBO001-7,51.481191595,-3.201190589,115,
CBBO001-7,51.481490695,-3.201465389,116,
CBBO001-7,51.481509695,-3.201482889,117,
CBBO001-7,51.481629395,-3.201592889,118,
CBBO001-7,51.481719195,-3.202042789,119,
CBBO001-7,51.481739795,-3.202252689,120,
CBBO001-7,51.481743095,-3.202292189,121,
CBBO001-7,51.481748795,-3.202360989,122,
CBBO001-7,51.481792695,-3.202887289,123,
CBBO001-7,51.481799195,-3.202959789,124,
CBBO001-7,51.481811527,-3.203154078,125,
CBBO001-7,51.481811527,-3.203154078,126,
CBBO001-7,51.481815995,-3.203224489,127,
CBBO001-7,51.481843595,-3.203637089,128,
CBBO001-7,51.481860095,-3.203935889,129,
CBBO001-7,51.481932695,-3.205102189,130,
CBBO001-7,51.481937795,-3.205209989,131,
CBBO001-7,51.481943395,-3.205335489,132,
CBBO001-7,51.481950495,-3.205437789,133,
CBBO001-7,51.481991995,-3.205857189,134,
CBBO001-7,51.482052995,-3.206383189,135,
CBBO001-7,51.482111095,-3.206856689,136,
CBBO001-7,51.482137595,-3.207070389,137,
CBBO001-7,51.482141967,-3.207105788,138,
CBBO001-7,51.482141967,-3.207105788,139,
CBBO001-7,51.482152995,-3.207195089,140,
CBBO001-7,51.482155595,-3.207215989,141,
CBBO001-7,51.482194195,-3.207509189,142,
CBBO001-7,51.482197395,-3.207538989,143,
CBBO001-7,51.482236095,-3.207901989,144,
CBBO001-7,51.482265095,-3.208172289,145,
CBBO001-7,51.482297495,-3.208464889,146,
CBBO001-7,51.482322095,-3.208672889,147,
CBBO001-7,51.482459795,-3.209830189,148,
CBBO001-7,51.482537195,-3.210556189,149,
CBBO001-7,51.482557295,-3.210875289,150,
CBBO001-7,51.482560495,-3.210966289,151,
CBBO001-7,51.482562795,-3.211031789,152,
CBBO001-7,51.482576895,-3.211300989,153,
CBBO001-7,51.482587095,-3.211904589,154,
CBBO001-7,51.482601991,-3.212284115,155,
CBBO001-7,51.482601991,-3.212284115,156,
CBBO001-7,51.482623495,-3.212832089,157,
CBBO001-7,51.482631795,-3.213071989,158,
CBBO001-7,51.482653395,-3.213697789,159,
CBBO001-7,51.482655595,-3.213763189,160,
CBBO001-7,51.482668695,-3.214143289,161,
CBBO001-7,51.482684195,-3.214577989,162,
CBBO001-7,51.482688495,-3.214704089,163,
CBBO001-7,51.48270305,-3.215196903,164,
CBBO001-7,51.48270305,-3.215196903,165,
CBBO001-7,51.482710095,-3.215435489,166,
CBBO001-7,51.482718595,-3.215667989,167,
CBBO001-7,51.482740195,-3.216379889,168,
CBBO001-7,51.482794695,-3.217445889,169,
CBBO001-7,51.482847095,-3.218119689,170,
CBBO001-7,51.482873595,-3.218375689,171,
CBBO001-7,51.482884795,-3.218497989,172,
CBBO001-7,51.482939547,-3.218882575,173,
CBBO001-7,51.482939547,-3.218882575,174,
CBBO001-7,51.482979595,-3.219163889,175,
CBBO001-7,51.482984795,-3.219228289,176,
CBBO001-7,51.482979495,-3.219305789,177,
CBBO001-7,51.482965495,-3.219355089,178,
CBBO001-7,51.482956795,-3.219369589,179,
CBBO001-7,51.482932495,-3.219410289,180,
CBBO001-7,51.482909095,-3.219440989,181,
CBBO001-7,51.482897495,-3.219452289,182,
CBBO001-7,51.482787395,-3.219539489,183,
CBBO001-7,51.482835495,-3.219711789,184,
CBBO001-7,51.482850095,-3.219764089,185,
CBBO001-7,51.482864095,-3.219815589,186,
CBBO001-7,51.482932295,-3.220067289,187,
CBBO001-7,51.483162995,-3.220867889,188,
CBBO001-7,51.483348095,-3.221548989,189,
CBBO001-7,51.483395495,-3.221740589,190,
CBBO001-7,51.483437595,-3.221929789,191,
CBBO001-7,51.483560295,-3.222513789,192,
CBBO001-7,51.483656395,-3.222983389,193,
CBBO001-7,51.483691195,-3.223152589,194,
CBBO001-7,51.483702195,-3.223204389,195,
CBBO001-7,51.483776795,-3.223539989,196,
CBBO001-7,51.483807556,-3.223676331,197,
CBBO001-7,51.483807556,-3.223676331,198,
CBBO001-7,51.483866295,-3.223936689,199,
CBBO001-7,51.484049295,-3.224685289,200,
CBBO001-7,51.484182295,-3.225205389,201,
CBBO001-7,51.484283395,-3.225624889,202,
CBBO001-7,51.484422378,-3.226184781,203,
CBBO001-7,51.484422378,-3.226184781,204,
CBBO001-7,51.484423695,-3.226190089,205,
CBBO001-7,51.484568095,-3.226757689,206,
CBBO001-7,51.484627695,-3.226992189,207,
CBBO001-7,51.484669895,-3.227163789,208,
CBBO001-7,51.484805795,-3.227696689,209,
CBBO001-7,51.484844095,-3.227839989,210,
CBBO001-7,51.484908895,-3.228070189,211,
CBBO001-7,51.484991895,-3.228303989,212,
CBBO001-7,51.485041895,-3.228425789,213,
CBBO001-7,51.485082895,-3.228531089,214,
CBBO001-7,51.485136795,-3.228691689,215,
CBBO001-7,51.485099895,-3.228731889,216,
CBBO001-7,51.485085295,-3.228769489,217,
CBBO001-7,51.485078695,-3.228813789,218,
CBBO001-7,51.485081095,-3.228858789,219,
CBBO001-7,51.485092295,-3.228900189,220,
CBBO001-7,51.485113795,-3.228939889,221,
CBBO001-7,51.485130395,-3.228954289,222,
CBBO001-7,51.485149295,-3.228961889,223,
CBBO001-7,51.485179095,-3.228962789,224,
CBBO001-7,51.485207895,-3.228947089,225,
CBBO001-7,51.485232295,-3.228915089,226,
CBBO001-7,51.485248295,-3.228870289,227,
CBBO001-7,51.485252995,-3.228814289,228,
CBBO001-7,51.485358695,-3.228827089,229,
CBBO001-7,51.485446395,-3.228833189,230,
CBBO001-7,51.485643495,-3.228870389,231,
CBBO001-7,51.485724095,-3.228889689,232,
CBBO001-7,51.485925195,-3.228934589,233,
CBBO001-7,51.486013495,-3.228943389,234,
CBBO001-7,51.486109095,-3.228943389,235,
CBBO001-7,51.486215695,-3.228979289,236,
CBBO001-7,51.486328995,-3.228970589,237,
CBBO001-7,51.486411495,-3.228957489,238,
CBBO001-7,51.486483195,-3.228936089,239,
CBBO001-7,51.486537795,-3.228919789,240,
CBBO001-7,51.48663134,-3.228887401,241,
CBBO001-7,51.48663134,-3.228887401,242,
CBBO001-7,51.486858095,-3.228808889,243,
CBBO001-7,51.486955295,-3.228730089,244,
CBBO001-7,51.487606295,-3.228508489,245,
CBBO001-7,51.487815895,-3.228423689,246,
CBBO001-7,51.487894695,-3.228452289,247,
CBBO001-7,51.488096295,-3.228366089,248,
CBBO001-7,51.488129095,-3.228351389,249,
CBBO001-7,51.488157295,-3.228337389,250,
CBBO001-7,51.488283795,-3.228278389,251,
CBBO001-7,51.488381895,-3.228225389,252,
CBBO001-7,51.488498195,-3.228148789,253,
CBBO001-7,51.488618595,-3.228047889,254,
CBBO001-7,51.488700395,-3.227958889,255,
CBBO001-7,51.488762395,-3.227891389,256,
CBBO001-7,51.488886295,-3.227742389,257,
CBBO001-7,51.488905095,-3.227632389,258,
CBBO001-7,51.488918295,-3.227612289,259,
CBBO001-7,51.489018995,-3.227470089,260,
CBBO001-7,51.489267895,-3.227057089,261,
CBBO001-7,51.489268375,-3.227055864,262,
CBBO001-7,51.489268375,-3.227055864,263,
CBBO001-7,51.489432195,-3.226637589,264,
CBBO001-7,51.489570195,-3.226252389,265,
CBBO001-7,51.489704795,-3.225840989,266,
CBBO001-7,51.489708795,-3.225828589,267,
CBBO001-7,51.490445295,-3.223664089,268,
CBBO001-7,51.490576595,-3.223269089,269,
CBBO001-7,51.490635095,-3.223185089,270,
CBBO001-7,51.490718995,-3.222883289,271,
CBBO001-7,51.490772495,-3.222668089,272,
CBBO001-7,51.490831795,-3.222375089,273,
CBBO001-7,51.490867295,-3.222225489,274,
CBBO001-7,51.490910295,-3.222001589,275,
CBBO001-7,51.490919995,-3.221836989,276,
CBBO001-7,51.490931095,-3.221653589,277,
CBBO001-7,51.490906095,-3.221558989,278,
CBBO001-7,51.490932295,-3.221113089,279,
CBBO001-7,51.490961762,-3.220727111,280,
CBBO001-7,51.490961762,-3.220727111,281,
CBBO001-7,51.490978795,-3.220503989,282,
CBBO001-7,51.491027595,-3.220316389,283,
CBBO001-7,51.491046095,-3.220124489,284,
CBBO001-7,51.491060795,-3.219930989,285,
CBBO001-7,51.491087095,-3.219613689,286,
CBBO001-7,51.491069495,-3.219454189,287,
CBBO001-7,51.491104995,-3.219046389,288,
CBBO001-7,51.491137295,-3.218705689,289,
CBBO001-7,51.491191795,-3.218282689,290,
CBBO001-7,51.491222995,-3.218131089,291,
CBBO001-7,51.491269795,-3.217926289,292,
CBBO001-7,51.491323695,-3.217726189,293,
CBBO001-7,51.491379395,-3.217539189,294,
CBBO001-7,51.491455595,-3.217348689,295,
CBBO001-7,51.491471595,-3.217312389,296,
CBBO001-7,51.491534995,-3.217168489,297,
CBBO001-7,51.491614395,-3.217021989,298,
CBBO001-7,51.491690195,-3.216887589,299,
CBBO001-7,51.491788795,-3.216723489,300,
CBBO001-7,51.492019795,-3.216356189,301,
CBBO001-7,51.492056595,-3.216306889,302,
CBBO001-7,51.492080895,-3.216275989,303,
CBBO001-7,51.492145595,-3.216226889,304,
CBBO001-7,51.492145595,-3.216226889,305,
CBBO001-7,51.492145595,-3.216226889,306,
CBBO001-7,51.492260495,-3.216053089,307,
CBBO001-7,51.492332795,-3.215945689,308,
CBBO001-7,51.492404995,-3.215844089,309,
CBBO001-7,51.492434795,-3.215800989,310,
CBBO001-7,51.492492395,-3.215715789,311,
CBBO001-7,51.492582695,-3.215592589,312,
CBBO001-7,51.492644995,-3.215510789,313,
CBBO001-7,51.492723195,-3.215401189,314,
CBBO001-7,51.492859395,-3.215184489,315,
CBBO001-7,51.492867695,-3.215093289,316,
CBBO001-7,51.493881095,-3.213611289,317,
CBBO001-7,51.494288195,-3.213018289,318,
CBBO001-7,51.494310295,-3.212985989,319,
CBBO001-7,51.494315295,-3.212979289,320,
CBBO001-7,51.494343595,-3.212939889,321,
CBBO001-7,51.494511995,-3.212687989,322,
CBBO001-7,51.494563895,-3.212613989,323,
CBBO001-7,51.494622295,-3.212595889,324,
CBBO001-7,51.494735195,-3.212475389,325,
CBBO001-7,51.494789295,-3.212438889,326,
CBBO001-7,51.49479305,-3.212434649,327,
CBBO001-7,51.49479305,-3.212434649,328,
CBBO001-7,51.494862795,-3.212355889,329,
CBBO001-7,51.494983595,-3.212203589,330,
CBBO001-7,51.495034795,-3.212102489,331,
CBBO001-7,51.495158795,-3.211938189,332,
CBBO001-7,51.495214295,-3.211865389,333,
CBBO001-7,51.495344995,-3.211696989,334,
CBBO001-7,51.495548395,-3.211431789,335,
CBBO001-7,51.496043495,-3.210789889,336,
CBBO001-7,51.496298295,-3.210442589,337,
CBBO001-7,51.496596895,-3.209996989,338,
CBBO001-7,51.496649095,-3.209835489,339,
CBBO001-7,51.496803095,-3.209624789,340,
CBBO001-7,51.497216295,-3.209082489,341,
CBBO001-7,51.497445795,-3.208787989,342,
CBBO001-7,51.497565795,-3.208649889,343,
CBBO001-7,51.497678295,-3.208529289,344,
CBBO001-7,51.497837495,-3.208371289,345,
CBBO001-7,51.497993295,-3.208225389,346,
CBBO001-7,51.498098295,-3.208186389,347,
CBBO001-7,51.498412195,-3.207966589,348,
CBBO001-7,51.498579495,-3.207865289,349,
CBBO001-7,51.498883795,-3.207706589,350,
CBBO001-7,51.499269422,-3.207536901,351,
CBBO001-7,51.499269422,-3.207536901,352,
CBBO001-7,51.499352395,-3.207500389,353,
CBBO001-7,51.499690795,-3.207344289,354,
CBBO001-7,51.499768995,-3.207307289,355,
CBBO001-7,51.499897795,-3.207246189,356,
CBBO001-7,51.500066595,-3.207158289,357,
CBBO001-7,51.500198995,-3.207053989,358,
CBBO001-7,51.500500095,-3.206810089,359,
CBBO001-7,51.500761495,-3.206551489,360,
CBBO001-7,51.500940495,-3.206342389,361,
CBBO001-7,51.501084795,-3.206164189,362,
CBBO001-7,51.501341295,-3.205793189,363,
CBBO001-7,51.501408795,-3.205691589,364,
CBBO001-7,51.501480695,-3.205590489,365,
CBBO001-7,51.501636795,-3.205314289,366,
CBBO001-7,51.501741195,-3.205223589,367,
CBBO001-7,51.501866695,-3.204974689,368,
CBBO001-7,51.502001895,-3.204707789,369,
CBBO001-7,51.502133295,-3.204435089,370,
CBBO001-7,51.502253095,-3.204182389,371,
CBBO001-7,51.502466695,-3.203718589,372,
CBBO001-7,51.502708195,-3.203182189,373,
CBBO001-7,51.502812595,-3.202968489,374,
CBBO001-7,51.502878295,-3.202845889,375,
CBBO001-7,51.502989395,-3.202657789,376,
CBBO001-7,51.503091595,-3.202504489,377,
CBBO001-7,51.503286095,-3.202217389,378,
CBBO001-7,51.503425829,-3.202008326,379,
CBBO001-7,51.503425829,-3.202008326,380,
CBBO001-7,51.503520295,-3.201866989,381,
CBBO001-7,51.503599295,-3.201738589,382,
CBBO001-7,51.503681795,-3.201582089,383,
CBBO001-7,51.503772195,-3.201402789,384,
CBBO001-7,51.503860095,-3.201205989,385,
CBBO001-7,51.503940095,-3.201002889,386,
CBBO001-7,51.504014595,-3.200789489,387,
CBBO001-7,51.504087695,-3.200543789,388,
CBBO001-7,51.504166495,-3.200254189,389,
CBBO001-7,51.504290595,-3.199821289,390,
CBBO001-7,51.504321095,-3.199734989,391,
CBBO001-7,51.504354195,-3.199640789,392,
CBBO001-7,51.504398695,-3.199581789,393,
CBBO001-7,51.504482195,-3.199377489,394,
CBBO001-7,51.504509795,-3.199333089,395,
CBBO001-7,51.504550795,-3.199270689,396,
CBBO001-7,51.504608095,-3.199203589,397,
CBBO001-7,51.504615695,-3.199196589,398,
CBBO001-7,51.504650895,-3.199162989,399,
CBBO001-7,51.504722195,-3.199114789,400,
CBBO001-7,51.504776795,-3.199092589,401,
CBBO001-7,51.504939795,-3.199035189,402,
CBBO001-7,51.505098395,-3.198978989,403,
CBBO001-7,51.505153295,-3.198963889,404,
CBBO001-7,51.505193295,-3.198957189,405,
CBBO001-7,51.505236995,-3.198961989,406,
CBBO001-7,51.505285595,-3.198974489,407,
CBBO001-7,51.505315295,-3.198989689,408,
CBBO001-7,51.505335895,-3.198978989,409,
CBBO001-7,51.505550095,-3.199083489,410,
CBBO001-7,51.505748295,-3.199185889,411,
CBBO001-7,51.506181495,-3.199403889,412,
CBBO001-7,51.506525795,-3.199576489,413,
CBBO001-7,51.506665095,-3.199638989,414,
CBBO001-7,51.506893595,-3.199681589,415,
CBBO001-7,51.507086595,-3.199787589,416,
CBBO001-7,51.507170295,-3.199838289,417,
CBBO001-7,51.507265395,-3.199903389,418,
CBBO001-7,51.507363695,-3.199978889,419,
CBBO001-7,51.507432195,-3.200037489,420,
CBBO001-7,51.507526095,-3.200123189,421,
CBBO001-7,51.507673595,-3.200262389,422,
CBBO001-7,51.507725195,-3.200317989,423,
CBBO001-7,51.507783995,-3.200315189,424,
CBBO001-7,51.507834095,-3.200369989,425,
CBBO001-7,51.507865495,-3.200402389,426,
CBBO001-7,51.507900895,-3.200422989,427,
CBBO001-7,51.507926695,-3.200435589,428,
CBBO001-7,51.507939595,-3.200441789,429,
CBBO001-7,51.507971495,-3.200450689,430,
CBBO001-7,51.507995595,-3.200451089,431,
CBBO001-7,51.508068595,-3.200435989,432,
CBBO001-7,51.508112695,-3.200417589,433,
CBBO001-7,51.508156795,-3.200388689,434,
CBBO001-7,51.508212595,-3.200278689,435,
CBBO001-7,51.508300195,-3.200135389,436,
CBBO001-7,51.508350895,-3.200039889,437,
CBBO001-7,51.508445995,-3.199868789,438,
CBBO001-7,51.508490895,-3.199801189,439,
CBBO001-7,51.508516595,-3.199772089,440,
CBBO001-7,51.508540595,-3.199748389,441,
CBBO001-7,51.508570895,-3.199726689,442,
CBBO001-7,51.508615695,-3.199707089,443,
CBBO001-7,51.508659895,-3.199703389,444,
CBBO001-7,51.508721395,-3.199662589,445,
CBBO001-7,51.508910995,-3.199668689,446,
CBBO001-7,51.509006107,-3.199671031,447,
CBBO001-7,51.509006107,-3.199671031,448,
CBBO001-7,51.509162795,-3.199674889,449,
CBBO001-7,51.509679195,-3.199686789,450,
CBBO001-7,51.509700095,-3.199686289,451,
CBBO001-7,51.509754195,-3.199688089,452,
CBBO001-7,51.509814195,-3.199689489,453,
CBBO001-7,51.509914895,-3.199688189,454,
CBBO001-7,51.509906595,-3.199474389,455,
CBBO001-7,51.509904595,-3.199423289,456,
CBBO001-7,51.509903495,-3.199397989,457,
CBBO001-7,51.509867295,-3.198570189,458,
CBBO001-7,51.509865795,-3.198503889,459,
CBBO001-7,51.509823895,-3.197542889,460,
CBBO001-7,51.509811495,-3.197223289,461,
CBBO001-7,51.509768195,-3.196451489,462,
CBBO001-7,51.50973827,-3.195915239,463,
CBBO001-7,51.50973827,-3.195915239,464,
CBBO001-7,51.509713895,-3.195478489,465,
CBBO001-7,51.509607095,-3.193612489,466,
CBBO001-7,51.509647195,-3.193594489,467,
CBBO001-7,51.509669295,-3.193565889,468,
CBBO001-7,51.509694495,-3.193521089,469,
CBBO001-7,51.509709695,-3.193465889,470,
CBBO001-7,51.509715795,-3.193389389,471,
CBBO001-7,51.509706295,-3.193351289,472,
CBBO001-7,51.509689595,-3.193302389,473,
CBBO001-7,51.509664795,-3.193263389,474,
CBBO001-7,51.509633995,-3.193237589,475,
CBBO001-7,51.509580295,-3.193229489,476,
CBBO001-7,51.509571995,-3.193072489,477,
CBBO001-7,51.509562395,-3.192902189,478,
CBBO001-7,51.509555695,-3.192823989,479,
CBBO001-7,51.509542995,-3.192723589,480,
CBBO001-7,51.509526695,-3.192648389,481,
CBBO001-7,51.509508495,-3.192584389,482,
CBBO001-7,51.509472795,-3.192514289,483,
CBBO001-7,51.509428095,-3.192452289,484,
CBBO001-7,51.509383695,-3.192406689,485,
CBBO001-7,51.509340995,-3.192368789,486,
CBBO001-7,51.509280695,-3.192340489,487,
CBBO001-7,51.509242295,-3.192333489,488,
CBBO001-7,51.509209595,-3.192330789,489,
CBBO001-7,51.509057595,-3.192336489,490,
CBBO001-7,51.508905295,-3.192352489,491,
CBBO001-7,51.508672895,-3.192376789,492,
CBBO001-7,51.508636995,-3.192374989,493,
CBBO001-7,51.508614795,-3.192353089,494,
CBBO001-7,51.508601995,-3.192317789,495,
CBBO001-7,51.508607095,-3.192190889,496,
CBBO001-7,51.508589895,-3.191993089,497,
CBBO001-7,51.508573095,-3.191814689,498,
CBBO001-7,51.508568995,-3.191768389,499,
CBBO001-7,51.508560495,-3.191667389,500,
CBBO001-7,51.508526895,-3.191533989,501,
CBBO001-7,51.508521195,-3.191400989,502,
CBBO001-7,51.508513152,-3.19129352,503,
CBBO001-7,51.508513152,-3.19129352,504,
CBBO001-7,51.508512595,-3.191286089,505,
CBBO001-7,51.508498195,-3.191094189,506,
CBBO001-7,51.508479395,-3.190875389,507,
CBBO001-7,51.508462195,-3.190711989,508,
CBBO001-7,51.508391895,-3.189956089,509,
CBBO001-7,51.508387395,-3.189907589,510,
CBBO001-7,51.508381295,-3.189843289,511,
CBBO001-7,51.508345395,-3.189459989,512,
CBBO001-7,51.508339395,-3.189395489,513,
CBBO001-7,51.508334095,-3.189338789,514,
CBBO001-7,51.508328895,-3.189283489,515,
CBBO001-7,51.508301495,-3.188990589,516,
CBBO001-7,51.508240495,-3.188338989,517,
CBBO001-7,51.508224595,-3.188309389,518,
CBBO001-7,51.508212895,-3.188254889,519,
CBBO001-7,51.508191395,-3.188204089,520,
CBBO001-7,51.508152295,-3.188157689,521,
CBBO001-7,51.508113195,-3.188135789,522,
CBBO001-7,51.508036895,-3.188133389,523,
CBBO001-7,51.507601995,-3.188236589,524,
CBBO001-7,51.507589386,-3.188239583,525,
CBBO001-7,51.507589386,-3.188239583,526,
CBBO001-7,51.507404495,-3.188283489,527,
CBBO001-7,51.507299195,-3.188270589,528,
CBBO001-7,51.507044395,-3.188326489,529,
CBBO001-7,51.506812795,-3.188385189,530,
CBBO001-7,51.506769995,-3.188424489,531,
CBBO001-7,51.506327395,-3.188522689,532,
CBBO001-7,51.506315195,-3.188525489,533,
CBBO001-7,51.506245946,-3.18853754,534,
CBBO001-7,51.506245946,-3.18853754,535,
CBBO001-7,51.506154295,-3.188553489,536,
CBBO001-7,51.506027995,-3.188473889,537,
CBBO001-7,51.506011195,-3.188439189,538,
CBBO001-7,51.505984795,-3.188344589,539,
CBBO001-7,51.505972795,-3.188293589,540,
CBBO001-7,51.505962995,-3.188244689,541,
CBBO001-7,51.505944195,-3.188127189,542,
CBBO001-7,51.505893695,-3.187553789,543,
CBBO001-7,51.505855295,-3.187163589,544,
CBBO001-7,51.505853795,-3.187148389,545,
CBBO001-7,51.505850395,-3.187114389,546,
CBBO001-7,51.505846995,-3.187080789,547,
CBBO001-7,51.505845695,-3.187067489,548,
CBBO001-7,51.505822995,-3.186879089,549,
CBBO001-7,51.505771895,-3.186456489,550,
CBBO001-7,51.505767895,-3.186423689,551,
CBBO001-7,51.505791195,-3.186405089,552,
CBBO001-7,51.505813695,-3.186367489,553,
CBBO001-7,51.505826995,-3.186319989,554,
CBBO001-7,51.505829695,-3.186267989,555,
CBBO001-7,51.505825895,-3.186228589,556,
CBBO001-7,51.505814095,-3.186192989,557,
CBBO001-7,51.505803095,-3.186174589,558,
CBBO001-7,51.505808495,-3.185964889,559,
CBBO001-7,51.505784395,-3.185928589,560,
CBBO001-7,51.505781695,-3.185821889,561,
CBBO001-7,51.505779395,-3.185703689,562,
CBBO001-7,51.505792395,-3.185636989,563,
CBBO001-7,51.505777741,-3.185424902,564,
CBBO001-7,51.505777741,-3.185424902,565,
CBBO001-7,51.505772295,-3.185346089,566,
CBBO001-7,51.505767095,-3.185194089,567,
CBBO001-7,51.505749695,-3.185083489,568,
CBBO001-7,51.505709995,-3.184888189,569,
CBBO001-7,51.505653295,-3.184653689,570,
CBBO001-7,51.505579395,-3.184442989,571,
CBBO001-7,51.505567495,-3.184394889,572,
CBBO001-7,51.505532795,-3.184257189,573,
CBBO001-7,51.505503695,-3.184033689,574,
CBBO001-7,51.505496495,-3.183825989,575,
CBBO001-7,51.505479895,-3.183475989,576,
CBBO001-7,51.505469795,-3.183263889,577,
CBBO001-7,51.505351395,-3.183286089,578,
CBBO001-7,51.505077895,-3.183337489,579,
CBBO001-7,51.504878795,-3.183363289,580,
CBBO001-7,51.504704095,-3.183396389,581,
CBBO001-7,51.504345995,-3.183453389,582,
CBBO001-7,51.504223495,-3.183472389,583,
CBBO001-7,51.504206695,-3.183474789,584,
CBBO001-7,51.503984595,-3.183510089,585,
CBBO001-7,51.503804695,-3.183539389,586,
CBBO001-7,51.503785895,-3.183542589,587,
CBBO001-7,51.503554395,-3.183578289,588,
CBBO001-7,51.503219695,-3.183609289,589,
CBBO001-7,51.502618495,-3.183698789,590,
CBBO001-7,51.502248995,-3.183747589,591,
CBBO001-7,51.502152337,-3.183765587,592,
CBBO001-7,51.502152337,-3.183765587,593,
CBBO001-7,51.501937495,-3.183805589,594,
CBBO001-7,51.501788995,-3.183828189,595,
CBBO001-7,51.501213395,-3.183905989,596,
CBBO001-7,51.500642195,-3.183988389,597,
CBBO001-7,51.500017195,-3.184092389,598,
CBBO001-7,51.499483595,-3.184160689,599,
CBBO001-7,51.499225995,-3.184196389,600,
CBBO001-7,51.499181061,-3.184204209,601,
CBBO001-7,51.499181061,-3.184204209,602,
CBBO001-7,51.498780095,-3.184273989,603,
CBBO001-7,51.498764495,-3.184279789,604,
CBBO001-7,51.498751395,-3.184294889,605,
CBBO001-7,51.498701895,-3.184377989,606,
CBBO001-7,51.498601395,-3.184231089,607,
CBBO001-7,51.498577095,-3.184197989,608,
CBBO001-7,51.498541495,-3.184148789,609,
CBBO001-7,51.498307395,-3.183839889,610,
CBBO001-7,51.498188795,-3.183680389,611,
CBBO001-7,51.498069295,-3.183521689,612,
CBBO001-7,51.497998395,-3.183427189,613,
CBBO001-7,51.497811095,-3.183175989,614,
CBBO001-7,51.497643246,-3.182952603,615,
CBBO001-7,51.497643246,-3.182952603,616,
CBBO001-7,51.497634895,-3.182941489,617,
CBBO001-7,51.497449495,-3.182694889,618,
CBBO001-7,51.497340295,-3.182533689,619,
CBBO001-7,51.497258895,-3.182400389,620,
CBBO001-7,51.497168695,-3.182239089,621,
CBBO001-7,51.497118895,-3.182153389,622,
CBBO001-7,51.497007495,-3.181959589,623,
CBBO001-7,51.496948595,-3.181833189,624,
CBBO001-7,51.496824395,-3.181542189,625,
CBBO001-7,51.496636495,-3.181109289,626,
CBBO001-7,51.496514154,-3.180828388,627,
CBBO001-7,51.496514154,-3.180828388,628,
CBBO001-7,51.496316595,-3.180374789,629,
CBBO001-7,51.496138395,-3.179966489,630,
CBBO001-7,51.496072095,-3.179811789,631,
CBBO001-7,51.496062895,-3.179790389,632,
CBBO001-7,51.496053795,-3.179768989,633,
CBBO001-7,51.496038495,-3.179733289,634,
CBBO001-7,51.495992195,-3.179626389,635,
CBBO001-7,51.495947995,-3.179522989,636,
CBBO001-7,51.495936495,-3.179496589,637,
CBBO001-7,51.495927695,-3.179476289,638,
CBBO001-7,51.495924895,-3.179469589,639,
CBBO001-7,51.495917495,-3.179451989,640,
CBBO001-7,51.495847895,-3.179279789,641,
CBBO001-7,51.495789595,-3.179145789,642,
CBBO001-7,51.495701695,-3.178938289,643,
CBBO001-7,51.495675595,-3.178877589,644,
CBBO001-7,51.495591495,-3.178683589,645,
CBBO001-7,51.495575595,-3.178646589,646,
CBBO001-7,51.495533195,-3.178547189,647,
CBBO001-7,51.495477495,-3.178418289,648,
CBBO001-7,51.495459495,-3.178378589,649,
CBBO001-7,51.495415395,-3.178279889,650,
CBBO001-7,51.495335295,-3.178101189,651,
CBBO001-7,51.495287795,-3.177995089,652,
CBBO001-7,51.495133195,-3.177647289,653,
CBBO001-7,51.494986195,-3.177308289,654,
CBBO001-7,51.494875895,-3.177059489,655,
CBBO001-7,51.494806195,-3.176900389,656,
CBBO001-7,51.494683283,-3.176617072,657,
CBBO001-7,51.494683283,-3.176617072,658,
CBBO001-7,51.494673095,-3.176593589,659,
CBBO001-7,51.494644795,-3.176529189,660,
CBBO001-7,51.494629495,-3.176494289,661,
CBBO001-7,51.494613295,-3.176458589,662,
CBBO001-7,51.494543695,-3.176297389,663,
CBBO001-7,51.494494695,-3.176182389,664,
CBBO001-7,51.494348295,-3.175834289,665,
CBBO001-7,51.494302095,-3.175723789,666,
CBBO001-7,51.494134695,-3.175333289,667,
CBBO001-7,51.493961095,-3.174930789,668,
CBBO001-7,51.493763995,-3.174495089,669,
CBBO001-7,51.493703495,-3.174356289,670,
CBBO001-7,51.493577595,-3.174072189,671,
CBBO001-7,51.493222795,-3.173240989,672,
CBBO001-7,51.493095795,-3.172957289,673,
CBBO001-7,51.492697295,-3.172023389,674,
CBBO001-7,51.492691195,-3.172008989,675,
CBBO001-7,51.492679195,-3.171978689,676,
CBBO001-7,51.492591595,-3.171804289,677,
CBBO001-7,51.492526095,-3.171672989,678,
CBBO001-7,51.492583795,-3.171490089,679,
CBBO001-7,51.492592695,-3.171458489,680,
CBBO001-7,51.492597895,-3.171439689,681,
CBBO001-7,51.492748348,-3.17093349,682,
CBBO001-7,51.492748348,-3.17093349,683,
CBBO001-7,51.492783895,-3.170813889,684,
CBBO001-7,51.493047195,-3.169911689,685,
CBBO001-7,51.493278995,-3.169110889,686,
CBBO001-7,51.493282495,-3.169098689,687,
CBBO001-7,51.493300995,-3.169034489,688,
CBBO001-7,51.493321695,-3.168960189,689,
CBBO001-7,51.493326095,-3.168943789,690,
CBBO001-7,51.493513095,-3.168245089,691,
CBBO001-7,51.493626739,-3.167781129,692,
CBBO001-7,51.493626739,-3.167781129,693,
CBBO001-7,51.493686195,-3.167538389,694,
CBBO001-7,51.493847795,-3.166807689,695,
CBBO001-7,51.493954195,-3.166329689,696,
CBBO001-7,51.493960495,-3.166301489,697,
CBBO001-7,51.493971595,-3.166252089,698,
CBBO001-7,51.494001095,-3.166124889,699,
CBBO001-7,51.494026895,-3.166012689,700,
CBBO001-7,51.494044995,-3.165931589,701,
CBBO001-7,51.494062595,-3.165843289,702,
CBBO001-7,51.494068695,-3.165809489,703,
CBBO001-7,51.494074495,-3.165778789,704,
CBBO001-7,51.494080295,-3.165748089,705,
CBBO001-7,51.494139995,-3.165441189,706,
CBBO001-7,51.494160995,-3.165314989,707,
CBBO001-7,51.494191095,-3.165058289,708,
CBBO001-7,51.494193395,-3.165038689,709,
CBBO001-7,51.494209895,-3.164770889,710,
CBBO001-7,51.494214295,-3.164501789,711,
CBBO001-7,51.494198095,-3.164154389,712,
CBBO001-7,51.494163895,-3.163863489,713,
CBBO001-7,51.494099895,-3.163472189,714,
CBBO001-7,51.494042695,-3.163192089,715,
CBBO001-7,51.494011095,-3.163069189,716,
CBBO001-7,51.494003595,-3.163040089,717,
CBBO001-7,51.493966795,-3.162924289,718,
CBBO001-7,51.493836495,-3.162602889,719,
CBBO001-7,51.493787195,-3.162481289,720,
CBBO001-7,51.493771695,-3.162443189,721,
CBBO001-7,51.493760395,-3.162415389,722,
CBBO001-7,51.493684695,-3.162190489,723,
CBBO001-7,51.493662462,-3.162100404,724,
CBBO001-7,51.493662462,-3.162100404,725,
CBBO001-7,51.493595695,-3.161829889,726,
CBBO001-7,51.493545595,-3.161539989,727,
CBBO001-7,51.493454895,-3.160593889,728,
CBBO001-7,51.493415295,-3.160294089,729,
CBBO001-7,51.493357095,-3.159980189,730,
CBBO001-7,51.493263793,-3.159526838,731,
CBBO001-7,51.493263793,-3.159526838,732,
CBBO001-7,51.493196895,-3.159201789,733,
CBBO001-7,51.492931095,-3.157952989,734,
CBBO001-7,51.492726695,-3.156920289,735,
CBBO001-7,51.492713311,-3.15686073,736,
CBBO001-7,51.492713311,-3.15686073,737,
CBBO001-7,51.492559795,-3.156177589,738,
CBBO001-7,51.492564595,-3.156067489,739,
CBBO001-7,51.492566395,-3.156016089,740,
CBBO001-7,51.492572795,-3.155961489,741,
CBBO001-7,51.492585895,-3.155909789,742,
CBBO001-7,51.492627995,-3.155798989,743,
CBBO001-7,51.492683895,-3.155767389,744,
CBBO001-7,51.492709995,-3.155731489,745,
CBBO001-7,51.492739195,-3.155670289,746,
CBBO001-7,51.492755795,-3.155597889,747,
CBBO001-7,51.492758295,-3.155520889,748,
CBBO001-7,51.492791395,-3.155457389,749,
CBBO001-7,51.492820695,-3.155402689,750,
CBBO001-7,51.492878695,-3.155346989,751,
CBBO001-7,51.492954395,-3.155300089,752,
CBBO001-7,51.493025895,-3.155294989,753,
CBBO001-7,51.493127395,-3.155320589,754,
CBBO001-7,51.493222695,-3.155357689,755,
CBBO001-7,51.493300395,-3.155390689,756,
CBBO001-7,51.493376095,-3.155431989,757,
CBBO001-7,51.493463595,-3.155489889,758,
CBBO001-7,51.493596695,-3.155585889,759,
CBBO001-7,51.493811195,-3.155738289,760,
CBBO001-7,51.493911595,-3.155790889,761,
CBBO001-7,51.493997095,-3.155818889,762,
CBBO001-7,51.494058595,-3.155834289,763,
CBBO001-7,51.494103795,-3.155842989,764,
CBBO001-7,51.494179995,-3.155850189,765,
CBBO001-7,51.494285095,-3.155853789,766,
CBBO001-7,51.494364295,-3.155855589,767,
CBBO001-7,51.494404195,-3.155859489,768,
CBBO001-7,51.494443795,-3.155864289,769,
CBBO001-7,51.494632619,-3.155893727,770,
CBBO001-7,51.494632619,-3.155893727,771,
CBBO001-7,51.494649695,-3.155896389,772,
CBBO001-7,51.494675695,-3.155900689,773,
CBBO001-7,51.494809695,-3.155938289,774,
CBBO001-7,51.495127595,-3.156041689,775,
CBBO001-7,51.495547395,-3.156178889,776,
CBBO001-7,51.495832895,-3.156287289,777,
CBBO001-7,51.495897695,-3.156309389,778,
CBBO001-7,51.496145895,-3.156393889,779,
CBBO001-7,51.496400495,-3.156485489,780,
CBBO001-7,51.496483695,-3.156515489,781,
CBBO001-7,51.496733895,-3.156600289,782,
CBBO001-7,51.496800878,-3.156624237,783,
CBBO001-7,51.496800878,-3.156624237,784,
CBBO001-7,51.496973595,-3.156685989,785,
CBBO001-7,51.497181595,-3.156762889,786,
CBBO001-7,51.497203395,-3.156770889,787,
CBBO001-7,51.497537095,-3.156906989,788,
CBBO001-7,51.497752395,-3.156999789,789,
CBBO001-7,51.497824795,-3.157030889,790,
CBBO001-7,51.498052595,-3.157132889,791,
CBBO001-7,51.498164495,-3.157181289,792,
CBBO001-7,51.498281295,-3.157233789,793,
CBBO001-7,51.498400695,-3.157288489,794,
CBBO001-7,51.498416295,-3.157295289,795,
CBBO001-7,51.498444295,-3.157307389,796,
CBBO001-7,51.498666795,-3.157399089,797,
CBBO001-7,51.498592495,-3.157066789,798,
CBBO001-7,51.498582195,-3.157020689,799,
CBBO001-7,51.498575495,-3.156987389,800,
CBBO001-7,51.498483095,-3.156530389,801,
CBBO001-7,51.498400395,-3.156085889,802,
CBBO001-7,51.498344042,-3.15576803,803,
CBBO001-7,51.498344042,-3.15576803,804,
CBBO001-7,51.498268595,-3.155342489,805,
CBBO001-7,51.498261895,-3.155303789,806,
CBBO001-7,51.498164395,-3.154739289,807,
CBBO001-7,51.498062295,-3.154156889,808,
CBBO001-7,51.497938295,-3.153431689,809,
CBBO001-7,51.497881295,-3.153171789,810,
CBBO001-7,51.497849495,-3.153021589,811,
CBBO001-7,51.497803295,-3.152780989,812,
CBBO001-7,51.497610595,-3.151873089,813,
CBBO001-7,51.497554195,-3.151586989,814,
CBBO001-7,51.497443153,-3.151044267,815,
CBBO001-7,51.497443153,-3.151044267,816,
CBBO001-7,51.497400395,-3.150835289,817,
CBBO001-7,51.497394695,-3.150807089,818,
CBBO001-7,51.497319295,-3.150451389,819,
CBBO001-7,51.497286495,-3.150293389,820,
CBBO001-7,51.497288095,-3.150165489,821,
CBBO001-7,51.497236595,-3.149922989,822,
CBBO001-7,51.497082395,-3.149195989,823,
CBBO001-7,51.497030995,-3.149079789,824,
CBBO001-7,51.496992495,-3.148894889,825,
CBBO001-7,51.497007095,-3.148818189,826,
CBBO001-7,51.496985095,-3.148691989,827,
CBBO001-7,51.496969495,-3.148602589,828,
CBBO001-7,51.496925795,-3.148542989,829,
CBBO001-7,51.496804495,-3.147935889,830,
CBBO001-7,51.496701095,-3.147437389,831,
CBBO001-7,51.496613095,-3.147049689,832,
CBBO001-7,51.496584395,-3.146935889,833,
CBBO001-7,51.496539395,-3.146781889,834,
CBBO001-7,51.496467695,-3.146532889,835,
CBBO001-7,51.496394795,-3.146281289,836,
CBBO001-7,51.496344895,-3.146113089,837,
CBBO001-7,51.496335295,-3.146080689,838,
CBBO001-7,51.496291695,-3.145935089,839,
CBBO001-7,51.496305895,-3.145832989,840,
CBBO001-7,51.496259995,-3.145658489,841,
CBBO001-7,51.496113495,-3.145084289,842,
CBBO001-7,51.496081363,-3.144981195,843,
CBBO001-7,51.496081363,-3.144981195,844,
CBBO001-7,51.496063595,-3.144924189,845,
CBBO001-7,51.496027695,-3.144798289,846,
CBBO001-7,51.495858795,-3.144203389,847,
CBBO001-7,51.495827895,-3.144069289,848,
CBBO001-7,51.495781095,-3.143876189,849,
CBBO001-7,51.495741595,-3.143712689,850,
CBBO001-7,51.495688195,-3.143497489,851,
CBBO001-7,51.495675495,-3.143445289,852,
CBBO001-7,51.495638595,-3.143294189,853,
CBBO001-7,51.495602895,-3.143145389,854,
CBBO001-7,51.495554895,-3.142967289,855,
CBBO001-7,51.495478495,-3.143024289,856,
CBBO001-7,51.495397695,-3.143080589,857,
CBBO001-7,51.495287195,-3.143162589,858,
CBBO001-7,51.495268295,-3.143178089,859,
CBBO001-7,51.495115795,-3.143302489,860,
CBBO001-7,51.495013995,-3.143386389,861,
CBBO001-7,51.494696595,-3.143671289,862,
CBBO001-7,51.494335595,-3.144011789,863,
CBBO001-7,51.494050095,-3.144281889,864,
CBBO001-7,51.494029795,-3.144301289,865,
CBBO001-7,51.494009395,-3.144320589,866,
CBBO001-7,51.493878095,-3.144445489,867,
CBBO001-7,51.493804695,-3.144262589,868,
CBBO001-7,51.493774695,-3.144160389,869,
CBBO001-7,51.493771595,-3.144093289,870,
CBBO001-7,51.493780695,-3.144042789,871,
CBBO001-7,51.493802795,-3.143977089,872,
CBBO001-7,51.493896423,-3.143779134,873,
CBBO001-7,51.493896423,-3.143779134,874,
CBBO001-7,51.493921795,-3.143725489,875,
CBBO001-7,51.494011195,-3.143542089,876,
CBBO001-7,51.494087595,-3.143376689,877,
CBBO001-7,51.494096895,-3.143260689,878,
CBBO001-7,51.494118495,-3.143192989,879,
CBBO001-7,51.494128395,-3.143141389,880,
CBBO001-7,51.494138095,-3.143064689,881,
CBBO001-7,51.494141795,-3.142987789,882,
CBBO001-7,51.494136695,-3.142899889,883,
CBBO001-7,51.494121195,-3.142813989,884,
CBBO001-7,51.494090795,-3.142722089,885,
CBBO001-7,51.493789595,-3.142092589,886,
CBBO001-7,51.493761095,-3.141976489,887,
CBBO001-7,51.493740595,-3.141778889,888,
CBBO001-7,51.493712995,-3.141412989,889,
CBBO001-7,51.493699395,-3.141220089,890,
CBBO001-7,51.493691695,-3.140960589,891,
CBBO001-7,51.493629995,-3.140956089,892,
CBBO001-7,51.493611995,-3.140954789,893,
CBBO001-7,51.493474095,-3.140944789,894,
CBBO001-7,51.493367695,-3.140913889,895,
CBBO001-7,51.493295395,-3.140869989,896,
CBBO001-7,51.493218195,-3.140806289,897,
CBBO001-7,51.493145395,-3.140724389,898,
CBBO001-7,51.493072395,-3.140588189,899,
CBBO001-7,51.493005995,-3.140457789,900,
CBBO001-7,51.492885495,-3.140169189,901,
CBBO001-7,51.492834895,-3.140018289,902,
CBBO001-7,51.492782495,-3.139828189,903,
CBBO001-7,51.492729095,-3.139579889,904,
CBBO001-7,51.492672895,-3.139330489,905,
CBBO001-7,51.492639795,-3.139203389,906,
CBBO001-7,51.492594195,-3.139047389,907,
CBBO001-7,51.492539795,-3.138896289,908,
CBBO001-7,51.492472995,-3.138743489,909,
CBBO001-7,51.492390695,-3.138569789,910,
CBBO001-7,51.492314195,-3.138425789,911,
CBBO001-7,51.492272095,-3.138361089,912,
CBBO001-7,51.492218095,-3.138296589,913,
CBBO001-7,51.492101495,-3.138184589,914,
CBBO001-7,51.492012495,-3.138104889,915,
CBBO001-7,51.491901787,-3.138012722,916,
CBBO001-7,51.491901787,-3.138012722,917,
CBBO001-7,51.491889495,-3.138002489,918,
CBBO001-7,51.491741195,-3.137899789,919,
CBBO001-7,51.491625495,-3.137830889,920,
CBBO001-7,51.491364895,-3.137690389,921,
CBBO001-7,51.491232195,-3.137618789,922,
CBBO001-7,51.490761295,-3.137375389,923,
CBBO001-7,51.490689695,-3.137344189,924,
CBBO001-7,51.490643095,-3.137332989,925,
CBBO001-7,51.490525895,-3.137312589,926,
CBBO001-7,51.490414395,-3.137313889,927,
CBBO001-7,51.490286495,-3.137322789,928,
CBBO001-7,51.490235395,-3.137328289,929,
CBBO001-7,51.490109095,-3.137356689,930,
CBBO001-7,51.490039497,-3.137381366,931,
CBBO001-7,51.490039497,-3.137381366,932,
CBBO001-7,51.490003895,-3.137393989,933,
CBBO001-7,51.489906995,-3.137448089,934,
CBBO001-7,51.489815995,-3.137507489,935,
CBBO001-7,51.489740795,-3.137572289,936,
CBBO001-7,51.489666495,-3.137653189,937,
CBBO001-7,51.489581195,-3.137763889,938,
CBBO001-7,51.489533695,-3.137840289,939,
CBBO001-7,51.489476395,-3.137932589,940,
CBBO001-7,51.489403795,-3.138057089,941,
CBBO001-7,51.489020795,-3.138713189,942,
CBBO001-7,51.488621195,-3.139403389,943,
CBBO001-7,51.488337995,-3.139896089,944,
CBBO001-7,51.488203495,-3.140129889,945,
CBBO001-7,51.488116695,-3.140281189,946,
CBBO001-7,51.488051595,-3.140393089,947,
CBBO001-7,51.488000056,-3.140480256,948,
CBBO001-7,51.488000056,-3.140480256,949,
CBBO001-7,51.487825195,-3.140775989,950,
CBBO001-7,51.487625795,-3.141091889,951,
CBBO001-7,51.487600095,-3.141134789,952,
CBBO001-7,51.487555495,-3.141214189,953,
CBBO001-7,51.487431695,-3.141460889,954,
CBBO001-7,51.487405195,-3.141507889,955,
CBBO001-7,51.487333895,-3.141603889,956,
CBBO001-7,51.487147195,-3.141921989,957,
CBBO001-7,51.487082095,-3.142035889,958,
CBBO001-7,51.486856095,-3.142445289,959,
CBBO001-7,51.486755495,-3.142621189,960,
CBBO001-7,51.486479295,-3.143099789,961,
CBBO001-7,51.486402695,-3.143233589,962,
CBBO001-7,51.486337095,-3.143343889,963,
CBBO001-7,51.486226995,-3.143529389,964,
CBBO001-7,51.486165932,-3.143632784,965,
CBBO001-7,51.486165932,-3.143632784,966,
CBBO001-7,51.486110295,-3.143726989,967,
CBBO001-7,51.486067695,-3.143796289,968,
CBBO001-7,51.486015195,-3.143883189,969,
CBBO001-7,51.485986895,-3.143928989,970,
CBBO001-7,51.486028395,-3.144025789,971,
CBBO001-7,51.486063095,-3.144110389,972,
CBBO001-7,51.486092095,-3.144202289,973,
CBBO001-7,51.486111295,-3.144279389,974,
CBBO001-7,51.486127095,-3.144351589,975,
CBBO001-7,51.486135395,-3.144405189,976,
CBBO001-7,51.486148395,-3.144515489,977,
CBBO001-7,51.486155495,-3.144614789,978,
CBBO001-7,51.486158495,-3.144688889,979,
CBBO001-7,51.486158495,-3.144769689,980,
CBBO001-7,51.486154795,-3.144884389,981,
CBBO001-7,51.486135895,-3.145144689,982,
CBBO001-7,51.486102895,-3.145606889,983,
CBBO001-7,51.486007195,-3.146900089,984,
CBBO001-7,51.485979995,-3.146949389,985,
CBBO001-7,51.485951095,-3.146997589,986,
CBBO001-7,51.485944995,-3.147027889,987,
CBBO001-7,51.485933695,-3.147052989,988,
CBBO001-7,51.485758395,-3.147233089,989,
CBBO001-7,51.485356592,-3.147623107,990,
CBBO001-7,51.485356592,-3.147623107,991,
CBBO001-7,51.485318595,-3.147659989,992,
CBBO001-7,51.484823395,-3.148146789,993,
CBBO001-7,51.484339895,-3.148617289,994,
CBBO001-7,51.483847595,-3.149094689,995,
CBBO001-7,51.483352595,-3.149576089,996,
CBBO001-7,51.482841095,-3.150069589,997,
CBBO001-7,51.482815995,-3.150095289,998,
CBBO001-7,51.482788795,-3.150123289,999,
CBBO001-7,51.482571521,-3.1503369,1000,
CBBO001-7,51.482571521,-3.1503369,1001,
CBBO001-7,51.482231595,-3.150671089,1002,
CBBO001-7,51.481688695,-3.151195789,1003,
CBBO001-7,51.481485595,-3.151386989,1004,
CBBO001-7,51.481213295,-3.151657189,1005,
CBBO001-7,51.480905995,-3.151951489,1006,
CBBO001-7,51.480781995,-3.152069189,1007,
CBBO001-7,51.480752695,-3.152098489,1008,
CBBO001-7,51.480772695,-3.152150189,1009,
CBBO001-7,51.480825095,-3.152271189,1010,
CBBO001-7,51.480873905,-3.152396546,1011,
CBBO001-7,51.480873905,-3.152396546,1012,
CBBO001-7,51.481444795,-3.153862789,1013,
CBBO001-7,51.481463095,-3.153921189,1014,
CBBO001-7,51.481296595,-3.154076389,1015,
CBBO001-7,51.481274095,-3.154108889,1016,
CBBO001-7,51.481252995,-3.154151689,1017,
CBBO001-7,51.481233495,-3.154200389,1018,
CBBO001-7,51.481213795,-3.154271589,1019,
CBBO001-7,51.481190095,-3.154361689,1020,
CBBO001-7,51.481124595,-3.154639489,1021,
CBBO001-7,51.481025895,-3.155063589,1022,
CBBO001-7,51.480818833,-3.155922993,1023,
CBBO001-7,51.480818833,-3.155922993,1024,
CBBO001-7,51.480788595,-3.156048489,1025,
CBBO001-7,51.480706195,-3.156394989,1026,
CBBO001-7,51.480671895,-3.156536889,1027,
CBBO001-7,51.480553795,-3.157030789,1028,
CBBO001-7,51.480505795,-3.157234789,1029,
CBBO001-7,51.480489595,-3.157307189,1030,
CBBO001-7,51.480447295,-3.157423589,1031,
CBBO001-7,51.480429695,-3.157499089,1032,
CBBO001-7,51.480377695,-3.157714889,1033,
CBBO001-7,51.480337495,-3.157879889,1034,
CBBO001-7,51.480324595,-3.157965289,1035,
CBBO001-7,51.480314595,-3.158010289,1036,
CBBO001-7,51.480268619,-3.158208589,1037,
CBBO001-7,51.480268619,-3.158208589,1038,
CBBO001-7,51.480228995,-3.158379489,1039,
CBBO001-7,51.480164795,-3.158649489,1040,
CBBO001-7,51.480132295,-3.158786289,1041,
CBBO001-7,51.480089495,-3.158956989,1042,
CBBO001-7,51.480029695,-3.159198389,1043,
CBBO001-7,51.479921595,-3.159651889,1044,
CBBO001-7,51.479896795,-3.159770889,1045,
CBBO001-7,51.479861195,-3.159927389,1046,
CBBO001-7,51.479809095,-3.160141489,1047,
CBBO001-7,51.479796395,-3.160186989,1048,
CBBO001-7,51.479768195,-3.160270589,1049,
CBBO001-7,51.479706295,-3.160393589,1050,
CBBO001-7,51.479611295,-3.160567589,1051,
CBBO001-7,51.47957852,-3.160627966,1052,
CBBO001-7,51.47957852,-3.160627966,1053,
CBBO001-7,51.479454195,-3.160856989,1054,
CBBO001-7,51.479379595,-3.160996989,1055,
CBBO001-7,51.479325495,-3.161113689,1056,
CBBO001-7,51.479275995,-3.161222689,1057,
CBBO001-7,51.479099195,-3.161106489,1058,
CBBO001-7,51.479071895,-3.161095989,1059,
CBBO001-7,51.479045495,-3.161084989,1060,
CBBO001-7,51.479020595,-3.161023189,1061,
CBBO001-7,51.478912295,-3.160970289,1062,
CBBO001-7,51.478848395,-3.160936589,1063,
CBBO001-7,51.478801095,-3.160901489,1064,
CBBO001-7,51.478744695,-3.160850789,1065,
CBBO001-7,51.478695095,-3.160787789,1066,
CBBO001-7,51.478641195,-3.160730589,1067,
CBBO001-7,51.478613495,-3.160634789,1068,
CBBO001-7,51.478570295,-3.160554989,1069,
CBBO001-7,51.478509395,-3.160493589,1070,
CBBO001-7,51.478439795,-3.160464789,1071,
CBBO001-7,51.478367995,-3.160471089,1072,
CBBO001-7,51.478318095,-3.160497689,1073,
CBBO001-7,51.478273095,-3.160541389,1074,
CBBO001-7,51.478229195,-3.160612689,1075,
CBBO001-7,51.478198595,-3.160699989,1076,
CBBO001-7,51.478183295,-3.160797189,1077,
CBBO001-7,51.478185195,-3.160903689,1078,
CBBO001-7,51.478205695,-3.161005189,1079,
CBBO001-7,51.478203695,-3.161155889,1080,
CBBO001-7,51.478188595,-3.161298089,1081,
CBBO001-7,51.478179895,-3.161332189,1082,
CBBO001-7,51.478148895,-3.161453689,1083,
CBBO001-7,51.478119695,-3.161487889,1084,
CBBO001-7,51.477905795,-3.162171189,1085,
CBBO001-7,51.477725595,-3.162758289,1086,
CBBO001-7,51.477603395,-3.163149889,1087,
CBBO001-7,51.477548295,-3.163359889,1088,
CBBO001-7,51.477533495,-3.163416089,1089,
CBBO001-7,51.477467495,-3.163707189,1090,
CBBO001-7,51.477415195,-3.163985089,1091,
CBBO001-7,51.477408095,-3.164019389,1092,
CBBO001-7,51.477393495,-3.164090589,1093,
CBBO001-7,51.477372695,-3.164171189,1094,
CBBO001-7,51.477333795,-3.164245089,1095,
CBBO001-7,51.477276595,-3.164311689,1096,
CBBO001-7,51.477220495,-3.164354889,1097,
CBBO001-7,51.477158795,-3.164332289,1098,
CBBO001-7,51.477073695,-3.164379989,1099,
CBBO001-7,51.477007395,-3.164439789,1100,
CBBO001-7,51.476958195,-3.164505889,1101,
CBBO001-7,51.476915995,-3.164595189,1102,
CBBO001-7,51.476879395,-3.164711189,1103,
CBBO001-7,51.476860495,-3.164905189,1104,
CBBO001-7,51.476884295,-3.165063889,1105,
CBBO001-7,51.476965895,-3.165237689,1106,
CBBO001-7,51.477028595,-3.165550489,1107,
CBBO001-7,51.477055895,-3.165700589,1108,
CBBO001-7,51.477059695,-3.165758989,1109,
CBBO001-7,51.477061495,-3.165900889,1110,
CBBO001-7,51.477049195,-3.166082289,1111,
CBBO001-7,51.477028395,-3.166206889,1112,
CBBO001-7,51.477011695,-3.166293389,1113,
CBBO001-7,51.476979495,-3.166434189,1114,
CBBO001-7,51.476869743,-3.166881886,1115,
CBBO001-7,51.476869743,-3.166881886,1116,
CBBO001-7,51.476831695,-3.167037089,1117,
CBBO001-7,51.476818495,-3.167093389,1118,
CBBO001-7,51.476805195,-3.167151989,1119,
CBBO001-7,51.476794495,-3.167200989,1120,
CBBO001-7,51.476753795,-3.167371989,1121,
CBBO001-7,51.476730295,-3.167469889,1122,
CBBO001-7,51.476711995,-3.167553189,1123,
CBBO001-7,51.476655895,-3.167775789,1124,
CBBO001-7,51.476637995,-3.167841089,1125,
CBBO001-7,51.476610395,-3.167951489,1126,
CBBO001-7,51.476459095,-3.168622289,1127,
CBBO001-7,51.476445995,-3.168680089,1128,
CBBO001-7,51.476347195,-3.169070189,1129,
CBBO001-7,51.476259395,-3.169442089,1130,
CBBO001-7,51.476238995,-3.169532989,1131,
CBBO001-7,51.476214895,-3.169658089,1132,
CBBO001-7,51.476190095,-3.169808689,1133,
CBBO001-7,51.476152095,-3.170011689,1134,
CBBO001-7,51.476149957,-3.170020779,1135,
CBBO001-7,51.476149957,-3.170020779,1136,
CBBO001-7,51.476107395,-3.170201689,1137,
CBBO001-7,51.475990995,-3.170600089,1138,
CBBO001-7,51.475950195,-3.170740389,1139,
CBBO001-7,51.475937995,-3.170779989,1140,
CBBO001-7,51.475925395,-3.170824789,1141,
CBBO001-7,51.475918795,-3.170845789,1142,
CBBO001-7,51.475873395,-3.170996789,1143,
CBBO001-7,51.475841295,-3.171101689,1144,
CBBO001-7,51.475806095,-3.171205789,1145,
CBBO001-7,51.475767495,-3.171316389,1146,
CBBO001-7,51.475692695,-3.171527389,1147,
CBBO001-7,51.475677495,-3.171574389,1148,
CBBO001-7,51.475666795,-3.171608589,1149,
CBBO001-7,51.475653195,-3.171651989,1150,
CBBO001-7,51.475612195,-3.171781989,1151,
CBBO001-7,51.475589895,-3.171895889,1152,
CBBO001-7,51.475571895,-3.172097389,1153,
CBBO001-7,51.475598695,-3.172131089,1154,
CBBO001-7,51.475588895,-3.172240289,1155,
CBBO001-7,51.475561095,-3.172279589,1156,
CBBO001-7,51.475543395,-3.172365889,1157,
CBBO001-7,51.475529095,-3.172419989,1158,
CBBO001-7,51.475516795,-3.172466089,1159,
CBBO001-7,51.475504495,-3.172505789,1160,
CBBO001-7,51.475439295,-3.172646589,1161,
CBBO001-7,51.475420895,-3.172682389,1162,
CBBO001-7,51.475379295,-3.172766689,1163,
CBBO001-7,51.475331495,-3.172868989,1164,
CBBO001-7,51.475285295,-3.172957789,1165,
CBBO001-7,51.475211095,-3.173185689,1166,
CBBO001-7,51.475167595,-3.173273389,1167,
CBBO001-7,51.474856795,-3.174328589,1168,
CBBO001-7,51.474838395,-3.174396889,1169,
CBBO001-7,51.474755995,-3.174750189,1170,
CBBO001-7,51.474710095,-3.174884589,1171,
CBBO001-7,51.474693195,-3.175035489,1172,
CBBO001-7,51.474693195,-3.175035489,1173,
CBBO001-7,51.474693195,-3.175035489,1174,
CBBO001-7,51.474706895,-3.175187089,1175,
CBBO001-7,51.474749995,-3.175323889,1176,
CBBO001-7,51.474817895,-3.175431589,1177,
CBBO001-7,51.474854995,-3.175460789,1178,
CBBO001-7,51.474903695,-3.175499089,1179,
CBBO001-7,51.474998295,-3.175519389,1180,
CBBO001-7,51.475092095,-3.175490289,1181,
CBBO001-7,51.475171595,-3.175492789,1182,
CBBO001-7,51.475256795,-3.175485989,1183,
CBBO001-7,51.475319995,-3.175496689,1184,
CBBO001-7,51.475341495,-3.175506989,1185,
CBBO001-7,51.475369995,-3.175521589,1186,
CBBO001-7,51.475441895,-3.175569489,1187,
CBBO001-7,51.475621695,-3.175721389,1188,
CBBO001-7,51.475821195,-3.175892189,1189,
CBBO001-7,51.476040995,-3.176086789,1190,
CBBO001-7,51.476080095,-3.176123289,1191,
CBBO001-7,51.476235795,-3.176282289,1192,
CBBO001-7,51.476359595,-3.176425089,1193,
CBBO001-7,51.476428095,-3.176504989,1194,
CBBO001-7,51.476452695,-3.176533689,1195,
CBBO001-7,51.476488195,-3.176575889,1196,
CBBO001-7,51.476608395,-3.176590589,1197,
CBBO001-7,51.476734595,-3.176513289,1198,
CBBO001-7,51.476764295,-3.176442189,1199,
CBBO001-7,51.476780695,-3.176402789,1200,
CBBO001-7,51.476813395,-3.176329489,1201,
CBBO001-7,51.476861895,-3.176233989,1202,
CBBO001-7,51.476899495,-3.176169289,1203,
CBBO001-7,51.476930295,-3.176124989,1204,
CBBO001-7,51.476959195,-3.176090489,1205,
CBBO001-7,51.477015295,-3.176036889,1206,
CBBO001-7,51.477080695,-3.175984289,1207,
CBBO001-7,51.477145795,-3.175937389,1208,
CBBO001-7,51.477219795,-3.175896289,1209,
CBBO001-7,51.477249495,-3.175880389,1210,
CBBO001-7,51.477271995,-3.175857989,1211,
CBBO001-7,51.477289195,-3.175832889,1212,
CBBO001-7,51.477303495,-3.175800389,1213,
CBBO001-7,51.477316695,-3.175772089,1214,
CBBO001-7,51.477378295,-3.175639489,1215,
CBBO001-7,51.477547895,-3.175274589,1216,
CBBO001-7,51.477548418,-3.175273507,1217,
CBBO001-5,51.477548418,-3.175273507,0,
CBBO001-5,51.477680495,-3.175000189,1,
CBBO001-5,51.477697095,-3.174923189,2,
CBBO001-5,51.477693295,-3.174873489,3,
CBBO001-5,51.477687895,-3.174825789,4,
CBBO001-5,51.477681795,-3.174799489,5,
CBBO001-5,51.477666795,-3.174764089,6,
CBBO001-5,51.477637895,-3.174720889,7,
CBBO001-5,51.477602495,-3.174680089,8,
CBBO001-5,51.477567895,-3.174666989,9,
CBBO001-5,51.477543995,-3.174648289,10,
CBBO001-5,51.477525595,-3.174627489,11,
CBBO001-5,51.477433495,-3.174514589,12,
CBBO001-5,51.477313695,-3.174364189,13,
CBBO001-5,51.477261495,-3.174333789,14,
CBBO001-5,51.477206795,-3.174270089,15,
CBBO001-5,51.477181695,-3.174238789,16,
CBBO001-5,51.477145795,-3.174212189,17,
CBBO001-5,51.477101895,-3.174163889,18,
CBBO001-5,51.477042395,-3.174105389,19,
CBBO001-5,51.476912995,-3.174035589,20,
CBBO001-5,51.476841195,-3.173991389,21,
CBBO001-5,51.476748295,-3.173923189,22,
CBBO001-5,51.476701395,-3.173924689,23,
CBBO001-5,51.476654995,-3.173885489,24,
CBBO001-5,51.476635095,-3.173869089,25,
CBBO001-5,51.476437095,-3.173700289,26,
CBBO001-5,51.476227895,-3.173521589,27,
CBBO001-5,51.476186595,-3.173421589,28,
CBBO001-5,51.476032395,-3.173278889,29,
CBBO001-5,51.475955995,-3.173217289,30,
CBBO001-5,51.475872195,-3.173150689,31,
CBBO001-5,51.475842195,-3.173128489,32,
CBBO001-5,51.475718995,-3.173039089,33,
CBBO001-5,51.475647395,-3.172814389,34,
CBBO001-5,51.475609995,-3.172634389,35,
CBBO001-5,51.475604595,-3.172588989,36,
CBBO001-5,51.475602395,-3.172567989,37,
CBBO001-5,51.475600895,-3.172484989,38,
CBBO001-5,51.475601795,-3.172381889,39,
CBBO001-5,51.475606395,-3.172285889,40,
CBBO001-5,51.475588895,-3.172240289,41,
CBBO001-5,51.475598695,-3.172131089,42,
CBBO001-5,51.475621395,-3.172110989,43,
CBBO001-5,51.475637895,-3.172036989,44,
CBBO001-5,51.475642595,-3.172010189,45,
CBBO001-5,51.475655195,-3.171931889,46,
CBBO001-5,51.475662695,-3.171909489,47,
CBBO001-5,51.475695295,-3.171805489,48,
CBBO001-5,51.475612195,-3.171781989,49,
CBBO001-5,51.475583695,-3.171773689,50,
CBBO001-5,51.475487295,-3.171751689,51,
CBBO001-5,51.475386595,-3.171726089,52,
CBBO001-5,51.475317495,-3.171705389,53,
CBBO001-5,51.475177495,-3.171696989,54,
CBBO001-5,51.475122395,-3.171678189,55,
CBBO001-5,51.474990795,-3.171628489,56,
CBBO001-5,51.474952295,-3.171612489,57,
CBBO001-5,51.474910695,-3.171595889,58,
CBBO001-5,51.474727095,-3.171514289,59,
CBBO001-5,51.474703495,-3.171457189,60,
CBBO001-5,51.474541395,-3.171356789,61,
CBBO001-5,51.474338095,-3.171227889,62,
CBBO001-5,51.474171095,-3.171090889,63,
CBBO001-5,51.474046695,-3.170988789,64,
CBBO001-5,51.473788595,-3.170794989,65,
CBBO001-5,51.473494095,-3.170568189,66,
CBBO001-5,51.473465195,-3.170548789,67,
CBBO001-5,51.473363995,-3.170471889,68,
CBBO001-5,51.473290295,-3.170414989,69,
CBBO001-5,51.473220895,-3.170364889,70,
CBBO001-5,51.473141495,-3.170304089,71,
CBBO001-5,51.473115295,-3.170283489,72,
CBBO001-5,51.473062228,-3.170243328,73,
CBBO001-5,51.473062228,-3.170243328,74,
CBBO001-5,51.472437295,-3.169770389,75,
CBBO001-5,51.472145895,-3.169549389,76,
CBBO001-5,51.472116395,-3.169528289,77,
CBBO001-5,51.472016195,-3.169453789,78,
CBBO001-5,51.471858995,-3.169335389,79,
CBBO001-5,51.471767195,-3.169265889,80,
CBBO001-5,51.471312195,-3.168915989,81,
CBBO001-5,51.471023895,-3.168698289,82,
CBBO001-5,51.470995295,-3.168677589,83,
CBBO001-5,51.470896595,-3.168603089,84,
CBBO001-5,51.470770295,-3.168509389,85,
CBBO001-5,51.470740595,-3.168486289,86,
CBBO001-5,51.470597195,-3.168372689,87,
CBBO001-5,51.470354395,-3.168190389,88,
CBBO001-5,51.470318595,-3.168164389,89,
CBBO001-5,51.470218495,-3.168090589,90,
CBBO001-5,51.470060595,-3.167969189,91,
CBBO001-5,51.469972895,-3.167903189,92,
CBBO001-5,51.469963453,-3.167896013,93,
CBBO001-5,51.469963453,-3.167896013,94,
CBBO001-5,51.468967395,-3.167138989,95,
CBBO001-5,51.468677395,-3.166919489,96,
CBBO001-5,51.468646995,-3.166895689,97,
CBBO001-5,51.468552595,-3.166825089,98,
CBBO001-5,51.468404095,-3.166712289,99,
CBBO001-5,51.468316195,-3.166646289,100,
CBBO001-5,51.468090792,-3.166475318,101,
CBBO001-5,51.468090792,-3.166475318,102,
CBBO001-5,51.467839995,-3.166285089,103,
CBBO001-5,51.467554595,-3.166068989,104,
CBBO001-5,51.467524795,-3.166046889,105,
CBBO001-5,51.467410695,-3.165959789,106,
CBBO001-5,51.467283095,-3.165861489,107,
CBBO001-5,51.467057995,-3.165691289,108,
CBBO001-5,51.467024195,-3.165666389,109,
CBBO001-5,51.466982495,-3.165636889,110,
CBBO001-5,51.466901395,-3.165578689,111,
CBBO001-5,51.466810795,-3.165505189,112,
CBBO001-5,51.466617695,-3.165365689,113,
CBBO001-5,51.466550506,-3.165286514,114,
CBBO001-5,51.466550506,-3.165286514,115,
CBBO001-5,51.466254995,-3.164938289,116,
CBBO001-5,51.466185795,-3.164851989,117,
CBBO001-5,51.465656895,-3.164192989,118,
CBBO001-5,51.465617195,-3.164176689,119,
CBBO001-5,51.465496095,-3.164031889,120,
CBBO001-5,51.465421295,-3.163999789,121,
CBBO001-5,51.465371395,-3.163987489,122,
CBBO001-5,51.465362795,-3.163984489,123,
CBBO001-5,51.465276895,-3.163950389,124,
CBBO001-5,51.465223495,-3.164012889,125,
CBBO001-5,51.465169095,-3.164076689,126,
CBBO001-5,51.465139328,-3.164111544,127,
CBBO001-5,51.465139328,-3.164111544,128,
CBBO001-5,51.465082495,-3.164178089,129,
CBBO001-5,51.465063695,-3.164346089,130,
CBBO001-5,51.464987895,-3.164425489,131,
CBBO001-5,51.464914195,-3.164509289,132,
CBBO001-5,51.464897595,-3.164529289,133,
CBBO001-5,51.464878895,-3.164551789,134,
CBBO001-5,51.464812295,-3.164640689,135,
CBBO001-5,51.464771295,-3.164719589,136,
CBBO001-5,51.464726995,-3.164835089,137,
CBBO001-5,51.464715495,-3.164906189,138,
CBBO001-5,51.464707995,-3.164970989,139,
CBBO001-5,51.464704995,-3.165103089,140,
CBBO001-5,51.464705895,-3.165197989,141,
CBBO001-5,51.464736395,-3.165249889,142,
CBBO001-5,51.464735295,-3.165591089,143,
CBBO001-5,51.464735495,-3.165618989,144,
CBBO001-5,51.464735795,-3.165659489,145,
CBBO001-5,51.464736695,-3.165838889,146,
CBBO001-5,51.464622495,-3.165813189,147,
CBBO001-5,51.464595895,-3.165807189,148,
CBBO001-5,51.464579395,-3.165802989,149,
CBBO001-5,51.464489395,-3.165780989,150,
CBBO001-5,51.464428595,-3.165747889,151,
CBBO001-5,51.464300495,-3.165713889,152,
CBBO001-5,51.464272995,-3.165711689,153,
CBBO001-5,51.464250995,-3.165715189,154,
CBBO001-5,51.464226895,-3.165724389,155,
CBBO001-5,51.464200795,-3.165741789,156,
CBBO001-5,51.464166395,-3.165776389,157,
CBBO001-5,51.464138895,-3.165814989,158,
CBBO001-5,51.464121295,-3.165850689,159,
CBBO001-5,51.464104595,-3.165903089,160,
CBBO001-5,51.464057495,-3.166150889,161,
CBBO001-5,51.464043695,-3.166211189,162,
CBBO001-5,51.464026495,-3.166256389,163,
CBBO001-5,51.464002495,-3.166296889,164,
CBBO001-5,51.463974895,-3.166332489,165,
CBBO001-5,51.463949395,-3.166357089,166,
CBBO001-5,51.463928695,-3.166373489,167,
CBBO001-5,51.463906695,-3.166382389,168,
CBBO001-5,51.463882395,-3.166387589,169,
CBBO001-5,51.463846895,-3.166386389,170,
CBBO001-5,51.463808795,-3.166379689,171,
CBBO001-5,51.463524495,-3.166308189,172,
CBBO001-5,51.463460195,-3.166292389,173,
CBBO001-5,51.463421095,-3.166286889,174,
CBBO001-5,51.463391295,-3.166287789,175,
CBBO001-5,51.463346995,-3.166296289,176,
CBBO001-5,51.463313395,-3.166309389,177,
CBBO001-5,51.46331332,-3.166309431,178,
CBBO001-5,51.46331332,-3.166309431,179,
CBBO001-5,51.463281095,-3.166327389,180,
CBBO001-5,51.463247395,-3.166351789,181,
CBBO001-5,51.463217195,-3.166380689,182,
CBBO001-5,51.463189495,-3.166412089,183,
CBBO001-5,51.463155995,-3.166474789,184,
CBBO001-5,51.463128495,-3.166543089,185,
CBBO001-5,51.463107495,-3.166600089,186,
CBBO001-5,51.463100395,-3.166632989,187,
CBBO001-5,51.463096195,-3.166672889,188,
CBBO001-5,51.463081495,-3.166833989,189,
CBBO001-5,51.463036895,-3.167273189,190,
CBBO001-5,51.463031595,-3.167331189,191,
CBBO001-5,51.463028295,-3.167360589,192,
CBBO001-5,51.462991795,-3.167433389,193,
CBBO001-5,51.462978795,-3.167550589,194,
CBBO001-5,51.462917795,-3.168142689,195,
CBBO001-5,51.462939695,-3.168220289,196,
CBBO001-5,51.462929495,-3.168317089,197,
CBBO001-5,51.462973795,-3.168327389,198,
CBBO001-5,51.463160895,-3.168373489,199,
CBBO001-5,51.463242795,-3.168394589,200,
CBBO001-5,51.463611895,-3.168486089,201,
CBBO001-5,51.463687495,-3.168503189,202,
CBBO001-5,51.463767495,-3.168522889,203,
CBBO001-5,51.463824695,-3.168536189,204,
CBBO001-5,51.463874145,-3.168548493,205,
CBBO001-5,51.463874145,-3.168548493,206,
CBBO001-5,51.463909095,-3.168557189,207,
CBBO001-5,51.464110595,-3.168609789,208,
CBBO001-5,51.464156295,-3.168620989,209,
CBBO001-5,51.464312895,-3.168660189,210,
CBBO001-5,51.464506195,-3.168698189,211,
CBBO001-5,51.464559995,-3.168734189,212,
CBBO001-5,51.464542195,-3.169168189,213,
CBBO001-5,51.464519995,-3.169710589,214,
CBBO001-5,51.464513695,-3.169862789,215,
CBBO001-5,51.46450985,-3.169955087,216,
CBBO001-5,51.46450985,-3.169955087,217,
CBBO001-5,51.464506795,-3.170028389,218,
CBBO001-5,51.464499495,-3.170203689,219,
CBBO001-5,51.464490195,-3.170426189,220,
CBBO001-5,51.464481495,-3.170653389,221,
CBBO001-5,51.464479695,-3.170702289,222,
CBBO001-5,51.464477795,-3.170751489,223,
CBBO001-5,51.464468895,-3.170979189,224,
CBBO001-5,51.464464895,-3.171080489,225,
CBBO001-5,51.464462495,-3.171152289,226,
CBBO001-5,51.464448195,-3.171507289,227,
CBBO001-5,51.464439361,-3.171723888,228,
CBBO001-5,51.464439361,-3.171723888,229,
CBBO001-5,51.464434695,-3.171838289,230,
CBBO001-5,51.464436395,-3.171910089,231,
CBBO001-5,51.464438895,-3.171978089,232,
CBBO001-5,51.464448195,-3.172068389,233,
CBBO001-5,51.464464295,-3.172179189,234,
CBBO001-5,51.464484495,-3.172291789,235,
CBBO001-5,51.464526095,-3.172444989,236,
CBBO001-5,51.464547995,-3.172506189,237,
CBBO001-5,51.464583095,-3.172603089,238,
CBBO001-5,51.464601695,-3.172654489,239,
CBBO001-5,51.464608695,-3.172673889,240,
CBBO001-5,51.464645295,-3.172780089,241,
CBBO001-5,51.464651395,-3.172802289,242,
CBBO001-5,51.464710595,-3.172969889,243,
CBBO001-5,51.464823695,-3.173281389,244,
CBBO001-5,51.464922795,-3.173553189,245,
CBBO001-5,51.465098395,-3.174040289,246,
CBBO001-5,51.465179595,-3.174260389,247,
CBBO001-5,51.465225595,-3.174442289,248,
CBBO001-5,51.465248495,-3.174565989,249,
CBBO001-5,51.465257295,-3.174613489,250,
CBBO001-5,51.465273495,-3.174711689,251,
CBBO001-5,51.465310595,-3.174937489,252,
CBBO001-5,51.465341295,-3.175082189,253,
CBBO001-5,51.465383595,-3.175244789,254,
CBBO001-5,51.465412295,-3.175336489,255,
CBBO001-5,51.465488795,-3.175595789,256,
CBBO001-5,51.465487795,-3.175696589,257,
CBBO001-5,51.465517895,-3.175843689,258,
CBBO001-5,51.465520695,-3.175866489,259,
CBBO001-5,51.465526795,-3.175916389,260,
CBBO001-5,51.465531095,-3.175951689,261,
CBBO001-5,51.465546995,-3.176065289,262,
CBBO001-5,51.465545695,-3.176097389,263,
CBBO001-5,51.465550895,-3.176128489,264,
CBBO001-5,51.465562095,-3.176155089,265,
CBBO001-5,51.465577995,-3.176174489,266,
CBBO001-5,51.465597095,-3.176184689,267,
CBBO001-5,51.465607395,-3.176185789,268,
CBBO001-5,51.465617295,-3.176184289,269,
CBBO001-5,51.465709695,-3.176307389,270,
CBBO001-5,51.465757595,-3.176340889,271,
CBBO001-5,51.465779695,-3.176397889,272,
CBBO001-5,51.465914913,-3.176788827,273,
CBBO001-5,51.465914913,-3.176788827,274,
CBBO001-5,51.466040695,-3.177152489,275,
CBBO001-5,51.466470595,-3.178324989,276,
CBBO001-5,51.466694113,-3.178942474,277,
CBBO001-5,51.466694113,-3.178942474,278,
CBBO001-5,51.466902795,-3.179518989,279,
CBBO001-5,51.467284995,-3.180586189,280,
CBBO001-5,51.467353495,-3.180784889,281,
CBBO001-5,51.467380795,-3.180856389,282,
CBBO001-5,51.467410295,-3.180923089,283,
CBBO001-5,51.467528895,-3.181169989,284,
CBBO001-5,51.467607095,-3.181322889,285,
CBBO001-5,51.467644895,-3.181396889,286,
CBBO001-5,51.467663645,-3.181433566,287,
CBBO001-5,51.467663645,-3.181433566,288,
CBBO001-5,51.467765695,-3.181633189,289,
CBBO001-5,51.467788095,-3.181676989,290,
CBBO001-5,51.468012395,-3.182115789,291,
CBBO001-5,51.468193395,-3.182469689,292,
CBBO001-5,51.468216495,-3.182514889,293,
CBBO001-5,51.468524295,-3.183116789,294,
CBBO001-5,51.468656795,-3.183376089,295,
CBBO001-5,51.468734796,-3.183528609,296,
CBBO001-5,51.468734796,-3.183528609,297,
CBBO001-5,51.468862995,-3.183779289,298,
CBBO001-5,51.469146195,-3.184333289,299,
CBBO001-5,51.469214295,-3.184466489,300,
CBBO001-5,51.469431895,-3.184892189,301,
CBBO001-5,51.469662795,-3.185343789,302,
CBBO001-5,51.469890095,-3.185788389,303,
CBBO001-5,51.469929995,-3.185866989,304,
CBBO001-5,51.469954795,-3.185914689,305,
CBBO001-5,51.469980295,-3.185964789,306,
CBBO001-5,51.470112595,-3.186223589,307,
CBBO001-5,51.470185595,-3.186261389,308,
CBBO001-5,51.470416895,-3.186320389,309,
CBBO001-5,51.470456195,-3.186328489,310,
CBBO001-5,51.470491695,-3.186335789,311,
CBBO001-5,51.470769095,-3.186392689,312,
CBBO001-5,51.470786195,-3.186396189,313,
CBBO001-5,51.471028595,-3.186445889,314,
CBBO001-5,51.471105495,-3.186461589,315,
CBBO001-5,51.471119132,-3.186464413,316,
CBBO001-5,51.471119132,-3.186464413,317,
CBBO001-5,51.471150895,-3.186470989,318,
CBBO001-5,51.471191195,-3.186479189,319,
CBBO001-5,51.471354495,-3.186512689,320,
CBBO001-5,51.471914895,-3.186627589,321,
CBBO001-5,51.472311295,-3.186708889,322,
CBBO001-5,51.472455095,-3.186738389,323,
CBBO001-5,51.472642895,-3.186776889,324,
CBBO001-5,51.473647595,-3.186982889,325,
CBBO001-5,51.473751595,-3.187004289,326,
CBBO001-5,51.473922295,-3.187039289,327,
CBBO001-5,51.473850695,-3.187198889,328,
CBBO001-5,51.473632833,-3.187513973,329,
CBBO001-5,51.473632833,-3.187513973,330,
CBBO001-5,51.473456295,-3.187769289,331,
CBBO001-5,51.473065795,-3.188333989,332,
CBBO001-5,51.472718295,-3.188836489,333,
CBBO001-5,51.472366595,-3.189345189,334,
CBBO001-5,51.472022595,-3.189842589,335,
CBBO001-5,51.471833395,-3.190116289,336,
CBBO001-5,51.471715846,-3.190286255,337,
CBBO001-5,51.471715846,-3.190286255,338,
CBBO001-5,51.471643895,-3.190390289,339,
CBBO001-5,51.471551895,-3.190673889,340,
CBBO001-5,51.471357195,-3.191254389,341,
CBBO001-5,51.471131895,-3.191896089,342,
CBBO001-5,51.470962195,-3.192354689,343,
CBBO001-5,51.470943095,-3.192389789,344,
CBBO001-5,51.470606558,-3.193131826,345,
CBBO001-5,51.470606558,-3.193131826,346,
CBBO001-5,51.470457995,-3.193459389,347,
CBBO001-5,51.470045095,-3.194390589,348,
CBBO001-5,51.469970595,-3.194562089,349,
CBBO001-5,51.469865695,-3.194806489,350,
CBBO001-5,51.469760695,-3.195050889,351,
CBBO001-5,51.469611395,-3.195384489,352,
CBBO001-5,51.469510895,-3.195602589,353,
CBBO001-5,51.469624695,-3.195785489,354,
CBBO001-5,51.469793895,-3.196056189,355,
CBBO001-5,51.469919095,-3.196245489,356,
CBBO001-5,51.470163095,-3.196581889,357,
CBBO001-5,51.470177095,-3.196601989,358,
CBBO001-5,51.470289295,-3.196763389,359,
CBBO001-5,51.470449295,-3.196958189,360,
CBBO001-5,51.470464595,-3.196976989,361,
CBBO001-5,51.47060463,-3.197149477,362,
CBBO001-5,51.47060463,-3.197149477,363,
CBBO001-5,51.471231295,-3.197921389,364,
CBBO001-5,51.471527695,-3.198265389,365,
CBBO001-5,51.471847695,-3.198624589,366,
CBBO001-5,51.472142446,-3.198943214,367,
CBBO001-5,51.472142446,-3.198943214,368,
CBBO001-5,51.472363695,-3.199182389,369,
CBBO001-5,51.472403995,-3.199224289,370,
CBBO001-5,51.472682095,-3.199524789,371,
CBBO001-5,51.472737795,-3.199582889,372,
CBBO001-5,51.472849295,-3.199695389,373,
CBBO001-5,51.472868695,-3.199714989,374,
CBBO001-5,51.472943495,-3.199785789,375,
CBBO001-5,51.473027795,-3.199871889,376,
CBBO001-5,51.473624795,-3.200440289,377,
CBBO001-5,51.473789795,-3.200593589,378,
CBBO001-5,51.473848795,-3.200647389,379,
CBBO001-5,51.474253595,-3.200997689,380,
CBBO001-5,51.474280495,-3.201021289,381,
CBBO001-5,51.474339195,-3.201070489,382,
CBBO001-5,51.474424295,-3.201143289,383,
CBBO001-5,51.474834895,-3.201468789,384,
CBBO001-5,51.474975021,-3.201573091,385,
CBBO001-5,51.474975021,-3.201573091,386,
CBBO001-5,51.475375095,-3.201870889,387,
CBBO001-5,51.475781495,-3.202161489,388,
CBBO001-5,51.476228295,-3.202452989,389,
CBBO001-5,51.476237195,-3.202507189,390,
CBBO001-5,51.476282195,-3.202558689,391,
CBBO001-5,51.476321695,-3.202636889,392,
CBBO001-5,51.476331895,-3.202663089,393,
CBBO001-5,51.476342095,-3.202689289,394,
CBBO001-5,51.476356495,-3.202726889,395,
CBBO001-5,51.476381895,-3.202801189,396,
CBBO001-5,51.476397795,-3.202858389,397,
CBBO001-5,51.476429095,-3.202970789,398,
CBBO001-5,51.476485195,-3.202894089,399,
CBBO001-5,51.476518395,-3.202848589,400,
CBBO001-5,51.476537595,-3.202765489,401,
CBBO001-5,51.476604395,-3.202683589,402,
CBBO001-5,51.476618895,-3.202665889,403,
CBBO001-5,51.476663495,-3.202618189,404,
CBBO001-5,51.476684595,-3.202590489,405,
CBBO001-5,51.476762095,-3.202487989,406,
CBBO001-5,51.476864595,-3.202346789,407,
CBBO001-5,51.476932695,-3.202255189,408,
CBBO001-5,51.477130295,-3.201981289,409,
CBBO001-5,51.477233795,-3.201853189,410,
CBBO001-5,51.477368095,-3.201750289,411,
CBBO001-5,51.477578195,-3.201601989,412,
CBBO001-5,51.477722895,-3.201502989,413,
CBBO001-5,51.477752695,-3.201482589,414,
CBBO001-5,51.477781595,-3.201468589,415,
CBBO001-5,51.477805095,-3.201457089,416,
CBBO001-5,51.477944595,-3.201385589,417,
CBBO001-5,51.478187695,-3.201250689,418,
CBBO001-5,51.478395895,-3.201137189,419,
CBBO001-5,51.478405487,-3.201132241,420,
CBBO001-5,51.478405487,-3.201132241,421,
CBBO001-5,51.478527695,-3.201069189,422,
CBBO001-5,51.478995595,-3.200835389,423,
CBBO001-5,51.479190295,-3.200759289,424,
CBBO001-5,51.479242095,-3.200739089,425,
CBBO001-5,51.479506195,-3.200680389,426,
CBBO001-5,51.479720595,-3.200664489,427,
CBBO001-5,51.479873495,-3.200668789,428,
CBBO001-5,51.480306695,-3.200830989,429,
CBBO001-5,51.480644395,-3.200947689,430,
CBBO001-5,51.481160495,-3.201166889,431,
CBBO001-5,51.481191595,-3.201190589,432,
CBBO001-5,51.481490695,-3.201465389,433,
CBBO001-5,51.481509695,-3.201482889,434,
CBBO001-5,51.481629395,-3.201592889,435,
CBBO001-5,51.481719195,-3.202042789,436,
CBBO001-5,51.481739795,-3.202252689,437,
CBBO001-5,51.481743095,-3.202292189,438,
CBBO001-5,51.481748795,-3.202360989,439,
CBBO001-5,51.481792695,-3.202887289,440,
CBBO001-5,51.481799195,-3.202959789,441,
CBBO001-5,51.481811527,-3.203154078,442,
CBBO001-5,51.481811527,-3.203154078,443,
CBBO001-5,51.481815995,-3.203224489,444,
CBBO001-5,51.481843595,-3.203637089,445,
CBBO001-5,51.481860095,-3.203935889,446,
CBBO001-5,51.481932695,-3.205102189,447,
CBBO001-5,51.481937795,-3.205209989,448,
CBBO001-5,51.481943395,-3.205335489,449,
CBBO001-5,51.481950495,-3.205437789,450,
CBBO001-5,51.481991995,-3.205857189,451,
CBBO001-5,51.482052995,-3.206383189,452,
CBBO001-5,51.482111095,-3.206856689,453,
CBBO001-5,51.482137595,-3.207070389,454,
CBBO001-5,51.482141967,-3.207105788,455,
CBBO001-5,51.482141967,-3.207105788,456,
CBBO001-5,51.482152995,-3.207195089,457,
CBBO001-5,51.482155595,-3.207215989,458,
CBBO001-5,51.482194195,-3.207509189,459,
CBBO001-5,51.482197395,-3.207538989,460,
CBBO001-5,51.482236095,-3.207901989,461,
CBBO001-5,51.482265095,-3.208172289,462,
CBBO001-5,51.482297495,-3.208464889,463,
CBBO001-5,51.482322095,-3.208672889,464,
CBBO001-5,51.482459795,-3.209830189,465,
CBBO001-5,51.482537195,-3.210556189,466,
CBBO001-5,51.482557295,-3.210875289,467,
CBBO001-5,51.482560495,-3.210966289,468,
CBBO001-5,51.482562795,-3.211031789,469,
CBBO001-5,51.482576895,-3.211300989,470,
CBBO001-5,51.482587095,-3.211904589,471,
CBBO001-5,51.482601991,-3.212284115,472,
CBBO001-5,51.482601991,-3.212284115,473,
CBBO001-5,51.482623495,-3.212832089,474,
CBBO001-5,51.482631795,-3.213071989,475,
CBBO001-5,51.482653395,-3.213697789,476,
CBBO001-5,51.482655595,-3.213763189,477,
CBBO001-5,51.482668695,-3.214143289,478,
CBBO001-5,51.482684195,-3.214577989,479,
CBBO001-5,51.482688495,-3.214704089,480,
CBBO001-5,51.48270305,-3.215196903,481,
CBBO001-5,51.48270305,-3.215196903,482,
CBBO001-5,51.482710095,-3.215435489,483,
CBBO001-5,51.482718595,-3.215667989,484,
CBBO001-5,51.482740195,-3.216379889,485,
CBBO001-5,51.482794695,-3.217445889,486,
CBBO001-5,51.482847095,-3.218119689,487,
CBBO001-5,51.482873595,-3.218375689,488,
CBBO001-5,51.482884795,-3.218497989,489,
CBBO001-5,51.482939547,-3.218882575,490,
CBBO001-5,51.482939547,-3.218882575,491,
CBBO001-5,51.482979595,-3.219163889,492,
CBBO001-5,51.482984795,-3.219228289,493,
CBBO001-5,51.482979495,-3.219305789,494,
CBBO001-5,51.482965495,-3.219355089,495,
CBBO001-5,51.482956795,-3.219369589,496,
CBBO001-5,51.482932495,-3.219410289,497,
CBBO001-5,51.482909095,-3.219440989,498,
CBBO001-5,51.482897495,-3.219452289,499,
CBBO001-5,51.482787395,-3.219539489,500,
CBBO001-5,51.482835495,-3.219711789,501,
CBBO001-5,51.482850095,-3.219764089,502,
CBBO001-5,51.482864095,-3.219815589,503,
CBBO001-5,51.482932295,-3.220067289,504,
CBBO001-5,51.483162995,-3.220867889,505,
CBBO001-5,51.483348095,-3.221548989,506,
CBBO001-5,51.483395495,-3.221740589,507,
CBBO001-5,51.483437595,-3.221929789,508,
CBBO001-5,51.483560295,-3.222513789,509,
CBBO001-5,51.483656395,-3.222983389,510,
CBBO001-5,51.483691195,-3.223152589,511,
CBBO001-5,51.483702195,-3.223204389,512,
CBBO001-5,51.483776795,-3.223539989,513,
CBBO001-5,51.483807556,-3.223676331,514,
CBBO001-5,51.483807556,-3.223676331,515,
CBBO001-5,51.483866295,-3.223936689,516,
CBBO001-5,51.484049295,-3.224685289,517,
CBBO001-5,51.484182295,-3.225205389,518,
CBBO001-5,51.484283395,-3.225624889,519,
CBBO001-5,51.484422378,-3.226184781,520,
CBBO001-5,51.484422378,-3.226184781,521,
CBBO001-5,51.484423695,-3.226190089,522,
CBBO001-5,51.484568095,-3.226757689,523,
CBBO001-5,51.484627695,-3.226992189,524,
CBBO001-5,51.484669895,-3.227163789,525,
CBBO001-5,51.484805795,-3.227696689,526,
CBBO001-5,51.484844095,-3.227839989,527,
CBBO001-5,51.484908895,-3.228070189,528,
CBBO001-5,51.484991895,-3.228303989,529,
CBBO001-5,51.485041895,-3.228425789,530,
CBBO001-5,51.485082895,-3.228531089,531,
CBBO001-5,51.485136795,-3.228691689,532,
CBBO001-5,51.485099895,-3.228731889,533,
CBBO001-5,51.485085295,-3.228769489,534,
CBBO001-5,51.485078695,-3.228813789,535,
CBBO001-5,51.485081095,-3.228858789,536,
CBBO001-5,51.485092295,-3.228900189,537,
CBBO001-5,51.485113795,-3.228939889,538,
CBBO001-5,51.485130395,-3.228954289,539,
CBBO001-5,51.485149295,-3.228961889,540,
CBBO001-5,51.485179095,-3.228962789,541,
CBBO001-5,51.485207895,-3.228947089,542,
CBBO001-5,51.485232295,-3.228915089,543,
CBBO001-5,51.485248295,-3.228870289,544,
CBBO001-5,51.485252995,-3.228814289,545,
CBBO001-5,51.485358695,-3.228827089,546,
CBBO001-5,51.485446395,-3.228833189,547,
CBBO001-5,51.485643495,-3.228870389,548,
CBBO001-5,51.485724095,-3.228889689,549,
CBBO001-5,51.485925195,-3.228934589,550,
CBBO001-5,51.486013495,-3.228943389,551,
CBBO001-5,51.486109095,-3.228943389,552,
CBBO001-5,51.486215695,-3.228979289,553,
CBBO001-5,51.486328995,-3.228970589,554,
CBBO001-5,51.486411495,-3.228957489,555,
CBBO001-5,51.486483195,-3.228936089,556,
CBBO001-5,51.486537795,-3.228919789,557,
CBBO001-5,51.48663134,-3.228887401,558,
CBBO001-5,51.48663134,-3.228887401,559,
CBBO001-5,51.486858095,-3.228808889,560,
CBBO001-5,51.486955295,-3.228730089,561,
CBBO001-5,51.487606295,-3.228508489,562,
CBBO001-5,51.487815895,-3.228423689,563,
CBBO001-5,51.487894695,-3.228452289,564,
CBBO001-5,51.488096295,-3.228366089,565,
CBBO001-5,51.488129095,-3.228351389,566,
CBBO001-5,51.488157295,-3.228337389,567,
CBBO001-5,51.488283795,-3.228278389,568,
CBBO001-5,51.488381895,-3.228225389,569,
CBBO001-5,51.488498195,-3.228148789,570,
CBBO001-5,51.488618595,-3.228047889,571,
CBBO001-5,51.488700395,-3.227958889,572,
CBBO001-5,51.488762395,-3.227891389,573,
CBBO001-5,51.488886295,-3.227742389,574,
CBBO001-5,51.488905095,-3.227632389,575,
CBBO001-5,51.488918295,-3.227612289,576,
CBBO001-5,51.489018995,-3.227470089,577,
CBBO001-5,51.489267895,-3.227057089,578,
CBBO001-5,51.489268375,-3.227055864,579,
CBBO001-5,51.489268375,-3.227055864,580,
CBBO001-5,51.489432195,-3.226637589,581,
CBBO001-5,51.489570195,-3.226252389,582,
CBBO001-5,51.489704795,-3.225840989,583,
CBBO001-5,51.489708795,-3.225828589,584,
CBBO001-5,51.490445295,-3.223664089,585,
CBBO001-5,51.490576595,-3.223269089,586,
CBBO001-5,51.490635095,-3.223185089,587,
CBBO001-5,51.490718995,-3.222883289,588,
CBBO001-5,51.490772495,-3.222668089,589,
CBBO001-5,51.490831795,-3.222375089,590,
CBBO001-5,51.490867295,-3.222225489,591,
CBBO001-5,51.490910295,-3.222001589,592,
CBBO001-5,51.490919995,-3.221836989,593,
CBBO001-5,51.490931095,-3.221653589,594,
CBBO001-5,51.490906095,-3.221558989,595,
CBBO001-5,51.490932295,-3.221113089,596,
CBBO001-5,51.490961762,-3.220727111,597,
CBBO001-5,51.490961762,-3.220727111,598,
CBBO001-5,51.490978795,-3.220503989,599,
CBBO001-5,51.491027595,-3.220316389,600,
CBBO001-5,51.491046095,-3.220124489,601,
CBBO001-5,51.491060795,-3.219930989,602,
CBBO001-5,51.491087095,-3.219613689,603,
CBBO001-5,51.491069495,-3.219454189,604,
CBBO001-5,51.491104995,-3.219046389,605,
CBBO001-5,51.491137295,-3.218705689,606,
CBBO001-5,51.491191795,-3.218282689,607,
CBBO001-5,51.491222995,-3.218131089,608,
CBBO001-5,51.491269795,-3.217926289,609,
CBBO001-5,51.491323695,-3.217726189,610,
CBBO001-5,51.491379395,-3.217539189,611,
CBBO001-5,51.491455595,-3.217348689,612,
CBBO001-5,51.491471595,-3.217312389,613,
CBBO001-5,51.491534995,-3.217168489,614,
CBBO001-5,51.491614395,-3.217021989,615,
CBBO001-5,51.491690195,-3.216887589,616,
CBBO001-5,51.491788795,-3.216723489,617,
CBBO001-5,51.492019795,-3.216356189,618,
CBBO001-5,51.492056595,-3.216306889,619,
CBBO001-5,51.492080895,-3.216275989,620,
CBBO001-5,51.492145595,-3.216226889,621,
CBBO001-5,51.492145595,-3.216226889,622,
CBBO001-5,51.492145595,-3.216226889,623,
CBBO001-5,51.492260495,-3.216053089,624,
CBBO001-5,51.492332795,-3.215945689,625,
CBBO001-5,51.492404995,-3.215844089,626,
CBBO001-5,51.492434795,-3.215800989,627,
CBBO001-5,51.492492395,-3.215715789,628,
CBBO001-5,51.492582695,-3.215592589,629,
CBBO001-5,51.492644995,-3.215510789,630,
CBBO001-5,51.492723195,-3.215401189,631,
CBBO001-5,51.492859395,-3.215184489,632,
CBBO001-5,51.492867695,-3.215093289,633,
CBBO001-5,51.493881095,-3.213611289,634,
CBBO001-5,51.494288195,-3.213018289,635,
CBBO001-5,51.494310295,-3.212985989,636,
CBBO001-5,51.494315295,-3.212979289,637,
CBBO001-5,51.494343595,-3.212939889,638,
CBBO001-5,51.494511995,-3.212687989,639,
CBBO001-5,51.494563895,-3.212613989,640,
CBBO001-5,51.494622295,-3.212595889,641,
CBBO001-5,51.494735195,-3.212475389,642,
CBBO001-5,51.494789295,-3.212438889,643,
CBBO001-5,51.49479305,-3.212434649,644,
CBBO001-5,51.49479305,-3.212434649,645,
CBBO001-5,51.494862795,-3.212355889,646,
CBBO001-5,51.494983595,-3.212203589,647,
CBBO001-5,51.495034795,-3.212102489,648,
CBBO001-5,51.495158795,-3.211938189,649,
CBBO001-5,51.495214295,-3.211865389,650,
CBBO001-5,51.495344995,-3.211696989,651,
CBBO001-5,51.495548395,-3.211431789,652,
CBBO001-5,51.496043495,-3.210789889,653,
CBBO001-5,51.496298295,-3.210442589,654,
CBBO001-5,51.496596895,-3.209996989,655,
CBBO001-5,51.496649095,-3.209835489,656,
CBBO001-5,51.496803095,-3.209624789,657,
CBBO001-5,51.497216295,-3.209082489,658,
CBBO001-5,51.497445795,-3.208787989,659,
CBBO001-5,51.497565795,-3.208649889,660,
CBBO001-5,51.497678295,-3.208529289,661,
CBBO001-5,51.497837495,-3.208371289,662,
CBBO001-5,51.497993295,-3.208225389,663,
CBBO001-5,51.498098295,-3.208186389,664,
CBBO001-5,51.498412195,-3.207966589,665,
CBBO001-5,51.498579495,-3.207865289,666,
CBBO001-5,51.498883795,-3.207706589,667,
CBBO001-5,51.499269422,-3.207536901,668,
CBBO001-5,51.499269422,-3.207536901,669,
CBBO001-5,51.499352395,-3.207500389,670,
CBBO001-5,51.499690795,-3.207344289,671,
CBBO001-5,51.499768995,-3.207307289,672,
CBBO001-5,51.499897795,-3.207246189,673,
CBBO001-5,51.500066595,-3.207158289,674,
CBBO001-5,51.500198995,-3.207053989,675,
CBBO001-5,51.500500095,-3.206810089,676,
CBBO001-5,51.500761495,-3.206551489,677,
CBBO001-5,51.500940495,-3.206342389,678,
CBBO001-5,51.501084795,-3.206164189,679,
CBBO001-5,51.501341295,-3.205793189,680,
CBBO001-5,51.501408795,-3.205691589,681,
CBBO001-5,51.501480695,-3.205590489,682,
CBBO001-5,51.501636795,-3.205314289,683,
CBBO001-5,51.501741195,-3.205223589,684,
CBBO001-5,51.501866695,-3.204974689,685,
CBBO001-5,51.502001895,-3.204707789,686,
CBBO001-5,51.502133295,-3.204435089,687,
CBBO001-5,51.502253095,-3.204182389,688,
CBBO001-5,51.502466695,-3.203718589,689,
CBBO001-5,51.502708195,-3.203182189,690,
CBBO001-5,51.502812595,-3.202968489,691,
CBBO001-5,51.502878295,-3.202845889,692,
CBBO001-5,51.502989395,-3.202657789,693,
CBBO001-5,51.503091595,-3.202504489,694,
CBBO001-5,51.503286095,-3.202217389,695,
CBBO001-5,51.503425829,-3.202008326,696,
CBBO001-5,51.503425829,-3.202008326,697,
CBBO001-5,51.503520295,-3.201866989,698,
CBBO001-5,51.503599295,-3.201738589,699,
CBBO001-5,51.503681795,-3.201582089,700,
CBBO001-5,51.503772195,-3.201402789,701,
CBBO001-5,51.503860095,-3.201205989,702,
CBBO001-5,51.503940095,-3.201002889,703,
CBBO001-5,51.504014595,-3.200789489,704,
CBBO001-5,51.504087695,-3.200543789,705,
CBBO001-5,51.504166495,-3.200254189,706,
CBBO001-5,51.504290595,-3.199821289,707,
CBBO001-5,51.504321095,-3.199734989,708,
CBBO001-5,51.504354195,-3.199640789,709,
CBBO001-5,51.504398695,-3.199581789,710,
CBBO001-5,51.504482195,-3.199377489,711,
CBBO001-5,51.504509795,-3.199333089,712,
CBBO001-5,51.504550795,-3.199270689,713,
CBBO001-5,51.504608095,-3.199203589,714,
CBBO001-5,51.504615695,-3.199196589,715,
CBBO001-5,51.504650895,-3.199162989,716,
CBBO001-5,51.504722195,-3.199114789,717,
CBBO001-5,51.504776795,-3.199092589,718,
CBBO001-5,51.504939795,-3.199035189,719,
CBBO001-5,51.505098395,-3.198978989,720,
CBBO001-5,51.505153295,-3.198963889,721,
CBBO001-5,51.505193295,-3.198957189,722,
CBBO001-5,51.505236995,-3.198961989,723,
CBBO001-5,51.505285595,-3.198974489,724,
CBBO001-5,51.505315295,-3.198989689,725,
CBBO001-5,51.505335895,-3.198978989,726,
CBBO001-5,51.505550095,-3.199083489,727,
CBBO001-5,51.505748295,-3.199185889,728,
CBBO001-5,51.506181495,-3.199403889,729,
CBBO001-5,51.506525795,-3.199576489,730,
CBBO001-5,51.506665095,-3.199638989,731,
CBBO001-5,51.506893595,-3.199681589,732,
CBBO001-5,51.507086595,-3.199787589,733,
CBBO001-5,51.507170295,-3.199838289,734,
CBBO001-5,51.507265395,-3.199903389,735,
CBBO001-5,51.507363695,-3.199978889,736,
CBBO001-5,51.507432195,-3.200037489,737,
CBBO001-5,51.507526095,-3.200123189,738,
CBBO001-5,51.507673595,-3.200262389,739,
CBBO001-5,51.507725195,-3.200317989,740,
CBBO001-5,51.507783995,-3.200315189,741,
CBBO001-5,51.507834095,-3.200369989,742,
CBBO001-5,51.507865495,-3.200402389,743,
CBBO001-5,51.507900895,-3.200422989,744,
CBBO001-5,51.507926695,-3.200435589,745,
CBBO001-5,51.507939595,-3.200441789,746,
CBBO001-5,51.507971495,-3.200450689,747,
CBBO001-5,51.507995595,-3.200451089,748,
CBBO001-5,51.508068595,-3.200435989,749,
CBBO001-5,51.508112695,-3.200417589,750,
CBBO001-5,51.508156795,-3.200388689,751,
CBBO001-5,51.508212595,-3.200278689,752,
CBBO001-5,51.508300195,-3.200135389,753,
CBBO001-5,51.508350895,-3.200039889,754,
CBBO001-5,51.508445995,-3.199868789,755,
CBBO001-5,51.508490895,-3.199801189,756,
CBBO001-5,51.508516595,-3.199772089,757,
CBBO001-5,51.508540595,-3.199748389,758,
CBBO001-5,51.508570895,-3.199726689,759,
CBBO001-5,51.508615695,-3.199707089,760,
CBBO001-5,51.508659895,-3.199703389,761,
CBBO001-5,51.508721395,-3.199662589,762,
CBBO001-5,51.508910995,-3.199668689,763,
CBBO001-5,51.509006107,-3.199671031,764,
CBBO001-5,51.509006107,-3.199671031,765,
CBBO001-5,51.509162795,-3.199674889,766,
CBBO001-5,51.509679195,-3.199686789,767,
CBBO001-5,51.509700095,-3.199686289,768,
CBBO001-5,51.509754195,-3.199688089,769,
CBBO001-5,51.509814195,-3.199689489,770,
CBBO001-5,51.509914895,-3.199688189,771,
CBBO001-5,51.509906595,-3.199474389,772,
CBBO001-5,51.509904595,-3.199423289,773,
CBBO001-5,51.509903495,-3.199397989,774,
CBBO001-5,51.509867295,-3.198570189,775,
CBBO001-5,51.509865795,-3.198503889,776,
CBBO001-5,51.509823895,-3.197542889,777,
CBBO001-5,51.509811495,-3.197223289,778,
CBBO001-5,51.509768195,-3.196451489,779,
CBBO001-5,51.50973827,-3.195915239,780,
CBBO001-5,51.50973827,-3.195915239,781,
CBBO001-5,51.509713895,-3.195478489,782,
CBBO001-5,51.509607095,-3.193612489,783,
CBBO001-5,51.509647195,-3.193594489,784,
CBBO001-5,51.509669295,-3.193565889,785,
CBBO001-5,51.509694495,-3.193521089,786,
CBBO001-5,51.509709695,-3.193465889,787,
CBBO001-5,51.509715795,-3.193389389,788,
CBBO001-5,51.509706295,-3.193351289,789,
CBBO001-5,51.509689595,-3.193302389,790,
CBBO001-5,51.509664795,-3.193263389,791,
CBBO001-5,51.509633995,-3.193237589,792,
CBBO001-5,51.509580295,-3.193229489,793,
CBBO001-5,51.509571995,-3.193072489,794,
CBBO001-5,51.509562395,-3.192902189,795,
CBBO001-5,51.509555695,-3.192823989,796,
CBBO001-5,51.509542995,-3.192723589,797,
CBBO001-5,51.509526695,-3.192648389,798,
CBBO001-5,51.509508495,-3.192584389,799,
CBBO001-5,51.509472795,-3.192514289,800,
CBBO001-5,51.509428095,-3.192452289,801,
CBBO001-5,51.509383695,-3.192406689,802,
CBBO001-5,51.509340995,-3.192368789,803,
CBBO001-5,51.509280695,-3.192340489,804,
CBBO001-5,51.509242295,-3.192333489,805,
CBBO001-5,51.509209595,-3.192330789,806,
CBBO001-5,51.509057595,-3.192336489,807,
CBBO001-5,51.508905295,-3.192352489,808,
CBBO001-5,51.508672895,-3.192376789,809,
CBBO001-5,51.508636995,-3.192374989,810,
CBBO001-5,51.508614795,-3.192353089,811,
CBBO001-5,51.508601995,-3.192317789,812,
CBBO001-5,51.508607095,-3.192190889,813,
CBBO001-5,51.508589895,-3.191993089,814,
CBBO001-5,51.508573095,-3.191814689,815,
CBBO001-5,51.508568995,-3.191768389,816,
CBBO001-5,51.508560495,-3.191667389,817,
CBBO001-5,51.508526895,-3.191533989,818,
CBBO001-5,51.508521195,-3.191400989,819,
CBBO001-5,51.508513152,-3.19129352,820,
CBBO001-5,51.508513152,-3.19129352,821,
CBBO001-5,51.508512595,-3.191286089,822,
CBBO001-5,51.508498195,-3.191094189,823,
CBBO001-5,51.508479395,-3.190875389,824,
CBBO001-5,51.508462195,-3.190711989,825,
CBBO001-5,51.508391895,-3.189956089,826,
CBBO001-5,51.508387395,-3.189907589,827,
CBBO001-5,51.508381295,-3.189843289,828,
CBBO001-5,51.508345395,-3.189459989,829,
CBBO001-5,51.508339395,-3.189395489,830,
CBBO001-5,51.508334095,-3.189338789,831,
CBBO001-5,51.508328895,-3.189283489,832,
CBBO001-5,51.508301495,-3.188990589,833,
CBBO001-5,51.508240495,-3.188338989,834,
CBBO001-5,51.508224595,-3.188309389,835,
CBBO001-5,51.508212895,-3.188254889,836,
CBBO001-5,51.508191395,-3.188204089,837,
CBBO001-5,51.508152295,-3.188157689,838,
CBBO001-5,51.508113195,-3.188135789,839,
CBBO001-5,51.508036895,-3.188133389,840,
CBBO001-5,51.507601995,-3.188236589,841,
CBBO001-5,51.507589386,-3.188239583,842,
CBBO001-5,51.507589386,-3.188239583,843,
CBBO001-5,51.507404495,-3.188283489,844,
CBBO001-5,51.507299195,-3.188270589,845,
CBBO001-5,51.507044395,-3.188326489,846,
CBBO001-5,51.506812795,-3.188385189,847,
CBBO001-5,51.506769995,-3.188424489,848,
CBBO001-5,51.506327395,-3.188522689,849,
CBBO001-5,51.506315195,-3.188525489,850,
CBBO001-5,51.506245946,-3.18853754,851,
CBBO001-5,51.506245946,-3.18853754,852,
CBBO001-5,51.506154295,-3.188553489,853,
CBBO001-5,51.506027995,-3.188473889,854,
CBBO001-5,51.506011195,-3.188439189,855,
CBBO001-5,51.505984795,-3.188344589,856,
CBBO001-5,51.505972795,-3.188293589,857,
CBBO001-5,51.505962995,-3.188244689,858,
CBBO001-5,51.505944195,-3.188127189,859,
CBBO001-5,51.505893695,-3.187553789,860,
CBBO001-5,51.505855295,-3.187163589,861,
CBBO001-5,51.505853795,-3.187148389,862,
CBBO001-5,51.505850395,-3.187114389,863,
CBBO001-5,51.505846995,-3.187080789,864,
CBBO001-5,51.505845695,-3.187067489,865,
CBBO001-5,51.505822995,-3.186879089,866,
CBBO001-5,51.505771895,-3.186456489,867,
CBBO001-5,51.505767895,-3.186423689,868,
CBBO001-5,51.505791195,-3.186405089,869,
CBBO001-5,51.505813695,-3.186367489,870,
CBBO001-5,51.505826995,-3.186319989,871,
CBBO001-5,51.505829695,-3.186267989,872,
CBBO001-5,51.505825895,-3.186228589,873,
CBBO001-5,51.505814095,-3.186192989,874,
CBBO001-5,51.505803095,-3.186174589,875,
CBBO001-5,51.505808495,-3.185964889,876,
CBBO001-5,51.505784395,-3.185928589,877,
CBBO001-5,51.505781695,-3.185821889,878,
CBBO001-5,51.505779395,-3.185703689,879,
CBBO001-5,51.505792395,-3.185636989,880,
CBBO001-5,51.505777741,-3.185424902,881,
CBBO001-5,51.505777741,-3.185424902,882,
CBBO001-5,51.505772295,-3.185346089,883,
CBBO001-5,51.505767095,-3.185194089,884,
CBBO001-5,51.505749695,-3.185083489,885,
CBBO001-5,51.505709995,-3.184888189,886,
CBBO001-5,51.505653295,-3.184653689,887,
CBBO001-5,51.505579395,-3.184442989,888,
CBBO001-5,51.505567495,-3.184394889,889,
CBBO001-5,51.505532795,-3.184257189,890,
CBBO001-5,51.505503695,-3.184033689,891,
CBBO001-5,51.505496495,-3.183825989,892,
CBBO001-5,51.505479895,-3.183475989,893,
CBBO001-5,51.505469795,-3.183263889,894,
CBBO001-5,51.505351395,-3.183286089,895,
CBBO001-5,51.505077895,-3.183337489,896,
CBBO001-5,51.504878795,-3.183363289,897,
CBBO001-5,51.504704095,-3.183396389,898,
CBBO001-5,51.504345995,-3.183453389,899,
CBBO001-5,51.504223495,-3.183472389,900,
CBBO001-5,51.504206695,-3.183474789,901,
CBBO001-5,51.503984595,-3.183510089,902,
CBBO001-5,51.503804695,-3.183539389,903,
CBBO001-5,51.503785895,-3.183542589,904,
CBBO001-5,51.503554395,-3.183578289,905,
CBBO001-5,51.503219695,-3.183609289,906,
CBBO001-5,51.502618495,-3.183698789,907,
CBBO001-5,51.502248995,-3.183747589,908,
CBBO001-5,51.502152337,-3.183765587,909,
CBBO001-5,51.502152337,-3.183765587,910,
CBBO001-5,51.501937495,-3.183805589,911,
CBBO001-5,51.501788995,-3.183828189,912,
CBBO001-5,51.501213395,-3.183905989,913,
CBBO001-5,51.500642195,-3.183988389,914,
CBBO001-5,51.500017195,-3.184092389,915,
CBBO001-5,51.499483595,-3.184160689,916,
CBBO001-5,51.499225995,-3.184196389,917,
CBBO001-5,51.499181061,-3.184204209,918,
CBBO001-5,51.499181061,-3.184204209,919,
CBBO001-5,51.498780095,-3.184273989,920,
CBBO001-5,51.498764495,-3.184279789,921,
CBBO001-5,51.498751395,-3.184294889,922,
CBBO001-5,51.498701895,-3.184377989,923,
CBBO001-5,51.498601395,-3.184231089,924,
CBBO001-5,51.498577095,-3.184197989,925,
CBBO001-5,51.498541495,-3.184148789,926,
CBBO001-5,51.498307395,-3.183839889,927,
CBBO001-5,51.498188795,-3.183680389,928,
CBBO001-5,51.498069295,-3.183521689,929,
CBBO001-5,51.497998395,-3.183427189,930,
CBBO001-5,51.497811095,-3.183175989,931,
CBBO001-5,51.497643246,-3.182952603,932,
CBBO001-5,51.497643246,-3.182952603,933,
CBBO001-5,51.497634895,-3.182941489,934,
CBBO001-5,51.497449495,-3.182694889,935,
CBBO001-5,51.497340295,-3.182533689,936,
CBBO001-5,51.497258895,-3.182400389,937,
CBBO001-5,51.497168695,-3.182239089,938,
CBBO001-5,51.497118895,-3.182153389,939,
CBBO001-5,51.497007495,-3.181959589,940,
CBBO001-5,51.496948595,-3.181833189,941,
CBBO001-5,51.496824395,-3.181542189,942,
CBBO001-5,51.496636495,-3.181109289,943,
CBBO001-5,51.496514154,-3.180828388,944,
CBBO001-5,51.496514154,-3.180828388,945,
CBBO001-5,51.496316595,-3.180374789,946,
CBBO001-5,51.496138395,-3.179966489,947,
CBBO001-5,51.496072095,-3.179811789,948,
CBBO001-5,51.496062895,-3.179790389,949,
CBBO001-5,51.496053795,-3.179768989,950,
CBBO001-5,51.496038495,-3.179733289,951,
CBBO001-5,51.495992195,-3.179626389,952,
CBBO001-5,51.495947995,-3.179522989,953,
CBBO001-5,51.495936495,-3.179496589,954,
CBBO001-5,51.495927695,-3.179476289,955,
CBBO001-5,51.495924895,-3.179469589,956,
CBBO001-5,51.495917495,-3.179451989,957,
CBBO001-5,51.495847895,-3.179279789,958,
CBBO001-5,51.495789595,-3.179145789,959,
CBBO001-5,51.495701695,-3.178938289,960,
CBBO001-5,51.495675595,-3.178877589,961,
CBBO001-5,51.495591495,-3.178683589,962,
CBBO001-5,51.495575595,-3.178646589,963,
CBBO001-5,51.495533195,-3.178547189,964,
CBBO001-5,51.495477495,-3.178418289,965,
CBBO001-5,51.495459495,-3.178378589,966,
CBBO001-5,51.495415395,-3.178279889,967,
CBBO001-5,51.495335295,-3.178101189,968,
CBBO001-5,51.495287795,-3.177995089,969,
CBBO001-5,51.495133195,-3.177647289,970,
CBBO001-5,51.494986195,-3.177308289,971,
CBBO001-5,51.494875895,-3.177059489,972,
CBBO001-5,51.494806195,-3.176900389,973,
CBBO001-5,51.494683283,-3.176617072,974,
CBBO001-5,51.494683283,-3.176617072,975,
CBBO001-5,51.494673095,-3.176593589,976,
CBBO001-5,51.494644795,-3.176529189,977,
CBBO001-5,51.494629495,-3.176494289,978,
CBBO001-5,51.494613295,-3.176458589,979,
CBBO001-5,51.494543695,-3.176297389,980,
CBBO001-5,51.494494695,-3.176182389,981,
CBBO001-5,51.494348295,-3.175834289,982,
CBBO001-5,51.494302095,-3.175723789,983,
CBBO001-5,51.494134695,-3.175333289,984,
CBBO001-5,51.493961095,-3.174930789,985,
CBBO001-5,51.493763995,-3.174495089,986,
CBBO001-5,51.493703495,-3.174356289,987,
CBBO001-5,51.493577595,-3.174072189,988,
CBBO001-5,51.493222795,-3.173240989,989,
CBBO001-5,51.493095795,-3.172957289,990,
CBBO001-5,51.492697295,-3.172023389,991,
CBBO001-5,51.492691195,-3.172008989,992,
CBBO001-5,51.492679195,-3.171978689,993,
CBBO001-5,51.492591595,-3.171804289,994,
CBBO001-5,51.492526095,-3.171672989,995,
CBBO001-5,51.492583795,-3.171490089,996,
CBBO001-5,51.492592695,-3.171458489,997,
CBBO001-5,51.492597895,-3.171439689,998,
CBBO001-5,51.492748348,-3.17093349,999,
CBBO001-5,51.492748348,-3.17093349,1000,
CBBO001-5,51.492783895,-3.170813889,1001,
CBBO001-5,51.493047195,-3.169911689,1002,
CBBO001-5,51.493278995,-3.169110889,1003,
CBBO001-5,51.493282495,-3.169098689,1004,
CBBO001-5,51.493300995,-3.169034489,1005,
CBBO001-5,51.493321695,-3.168960189,1006,
CBBO001-5,51.493326095,-3.168943789,1007,
CBBO001-5,51.493513095,-3.168245089,1008,
CBBO001-5,51.493626739,-3.167781129,1009,
CBBO001-5,51.493626739,-3.167781129,1010,
CBBO001-5,51.493686195,-3.167538389,1011,
CBBO001-5,51.493847795,-3.166807689,1012,
CBBO001-5,51.493954195,-3.166329689,1013,
CBBO001-5,51.493960495,-3.166301489,1014,
CBBO001-5,51.493971595,-3.166252089,1015,
CBBO001-5,51.494001095,-3.166124889,1016,
CBBO001-5,51.494026895,-3.166012689,1017,
CBBO001-5,51.494044995,-3.165931589,1018,
CBBO001-5,51.494062595,-3.165843289,1019,
CBBO001-5,51.494068695,-3.165809489,1020,
CBBO001-5,51.494074495,-3.165778789,1021,
CBBO001-5,51.494080295,-3.165748089,1022,
CBBO001-5,51.494139995,-3.165441189,1023,
CBBO001-5,51.494160995,-3.165314989,1024,
CBBO001-5,51.494191095,-3.165058289,1025,
CBBO001-5,51.494193395,-3.165038689,1026,
CBBO001-5,51.494209895,-3.164770889,1027,
CBBO001-5,51.494214295,-3.164501789,1028,
CBBO001-5,51.494198095,-3.164154389,1029,
CBBO001-5,51.494163895,-3.163863489,1030,
CBBO001-5,51.494099895,-3.163472189,1031,
CBBO001-5,51.494042695,-3.163192089,1032,
CBBO001-5,51.494011095,-3.163069189,1033,
CBBO001-5,51.494003595,-3.163040089,1034,
CBBO001-5,51.493966795,-3.162924289,1035,
CBBO001-5,51.493836495,-3.162602889,1036,
CBBO001-5,51.493787195,-3.162481289,1037,
CBBO001-5,51.493771695,-3.162443189,1038,
CBBO001-5,51.493760395,-3.162415389,1039,
CBBO001-5,51.493684695,-3.162190489,1040,
CBBO001-5,51.493662462,-3.162100404,1041,
CBBO001-5,51.493662462,-3.162100404,1042,
CBBO001-5,51.493595695,-3.161829889,1043,
CBBO001-5,51.493545595,-3.161539989,1044,
CBBO001-5,51.493454895,-3.160593889,1045,
CBBO001-5,51.493415295,-3.160294089,1046,
CBBO001-5,51.493357095,-3.159980189,1047,
CBBO001-5,51.493263793,-3.159526838,1048,
CBBO001-5,51.493263793,-3.159526838,1049,
CBBO001-5,51.493196895,-3.159201789,1050,
CBBO001-5,51.492931095,-3.157952989,1051,
CBBO001-5,51.492726695,-3.156920289,1052,
CBBO001-5,51.492713311,-3.15686073,1053,
CBBO001-5,51.492713311,-3.15686073,1054,
CBBO001-5,51.492559795,-3.156177589,1055,
CBBO001-5,51.492564595,-3.156067489,1056,
CBBO001-5,51.492566395,-3.156016089,1057,
CBBO001-5,51.492572795,-3.155961489,1058,
CBBO001-5,51.492585895,-3.155909789,1059,
CBBO001-5,51.492627995,-3.155798989,1060,
CBBO001-5,51.492683895,-3.155767389,1061,
CBBO001-5,51.492709995,-3.155731489,1062,
CBBO001-5,51.492739195,-3.155670289,1063,
CBBO001-5,51.492755795,-3.155597889,1064,
CBBO001-5,51.492758295,-3.155520889,1065,
CBBO001-5,51.492791395,-3.155457389,1066,
CBBO001-5,51.492820695,-3.155402689,1067,
CBBO001-5,51.492878695,-3.155346989,1068,
CBBO001-5,51.492954395,-3.155300089,1069,
CBBO001-5,51.493025895,-3.155294989,1070,
CBBO001-5,51.493127395,-3.155320589,1071,
CBBO001-5,51.493222695,-3.155357689,1072,
CBBO001-5,51.493300395,-3.155390689,1073,
CBBO001-5,51.493376095,-3.155431989,1074,
CBBO001-5,51.493463595,-3.155489889,1075,
CBBO001-5,51.493596695,-3.155585889,1076,
CBBO001-5,51.493811195,-3.155738289,1077,
CBBO001-5,51.493911595,-3.155790889,1078,
CBBO001-5,51.493997095,-3.155818889,1079,
CBBO001-5,51.494058595,-3.155834289,1080,
CBBO001-5,51.494103795,-3.155842989,1081,
CBBO001-5,51.494179995,-3.155850189,1082,
CBBO001-5,51.494285095,-3.155853789,1083,
CBBO001-5,51.494364295,-3.155855589,1084,
CBBO001-5,51.494404195,-3.155859489,1085,
CBBO001-5,51.494443795,-3.155864289,1086,
CBBO001-5,51.494632619,-3.155893727,1087,
CBBO001-5,51.494632619,-3.155893727,1088,
CBBO001-5,51.494649695,-3.155896389,1089,
CBBO001-5,51.494675695,-3.155900689,1090,
CBBO001-5,51.494809695,-3.155938289,1091,
CBBO001-5,51.495127595,-3.156041689,1092,
CBBO001-5,51.495547395,-3.156178889,1093,
CBBO001-5,51.495832895,-3.156287289,1094,
CBBO001-5,51.495897695,-3.156309389,1095,
CBBO001-5,51.496145895,-3.156393889,1096,
CBBO001-5,51.496400495,-3.156485489,1097,
CBBO001-5,51.496483695,-3.156515489,1098,
CBBO001-5,51.496733895,-3.156600289,1099,
CBBO001-5,51.496800878,-3.156624237,1100,
CBBO001-5,51.496800878,-3.156624237,1101,
CBBO001-5,51.496973595,-3.156685989,1102,
CBBO001-5,51.497181595,-3.156762889,1103,
CBBO001-5,51.497203395,-3.156770889,1104,
CBBO001-5,51.497537095,-3.156906989,1105,
CBBO001-5,51.497752395,-3.156999789,1106,
CBBO001-5,51.497824795,-3.157030889,1107,
CBBO001-5,51.498052595,-3.157132889,1108,
CBBO001-5,51.498164495,-3.157181289,1109,
CBBO001-5,51.498281295,-3.157233789,1110,
CBBO001-5,51.498400695,-3.157288489,1111,
CBBO001-5,51.498416295,-3.157295289,1112,
CBBO001-5,51.498444295,-3.157307389,1113,
CBBO001-5,51.498666795,-3.157399089,1114,
CBBO001-5,51.498592495,-3.157066789,1115,
CBBO001-5,51.498582195,-3.157020689,1116,
CBBO001-5,51.498575495,-3.156987389,1117,
CBBO001-5,51.498483095,-3.156530389,1118,
CBBO001-5,51.498400395,-3.156085889,1119,
CBBO001-5,51.498344042,-3.15576803,1120,
CBBO001-5,51.498344042,-3.15576803,1121,
CBBO001-5,51.498268595,-3.155342489,1122,
CBBO001-5,51.498261895,-3.155303789,1123,
CBBO001-5,51.498164395,-3.154739289,1124,
CBBO001-5,51.498062295,-3.154156889,1125,
CBBO001-5,51.497938295,-3.153431689,1126,
CBBO001-5,51.497881295,-3.153171789,1127,
CBBO001-5,51.497849495,-3.153021589,1128,
CBBO001-5,51.497803295,-3.152780989,1129,
CBBO001-5,51.497610595,-3.151873089,1130,
CBBO001-5,51.497554195,-3.151586989,1131,
CBBO001-5,51.497443153,-3.151044267,1132,
CBBO001-5,51.497443153,-3.151044267,1133,
CBBO001-5,51.497400395,-3.150835289,1134,
CBBO001-5,51.497394695,-3.150807089,1135,
CBBO001-5,51.497319295,-3.150451389,1136,
CBBO001-5,51.497286495,-3.150293389,1137,
CBBO001-5,51.497288095,-3.150165489,1138,
CBBO001-5,51.497236595,-3.149922989,1139,
CBBO001-5,51.497082395,-3.149195989,1140,
CBBO001-5,51.497030995,-3.149079789,1141,
CBBO001-5,51.496992495,-3.148894889,1142,
CBBO001-5,51.497007095,-3.148818189,1143,
CBBO001-5,51.496985095,-3.148691989,1144,
CBBO001-5,51.496969495,-3.148602589,1145,
CBBO001-5,51.496925795,-3.148542989,1146,
CBBO001-5,51.496804495,-3.147935889,1147,
CBBO001-5,51.496701095,-3.147437389,1148,
CBBO001-5,51.496613095,-3.147049689,1149,
CBBO001-5,51.496584395,-3.146935889,1150,
CBBO001-5,51.496539395,-3.146781889,1151,
CBBO001-5,51.496467695,-3.146532889,1152,
CBBO001-5,51.496394795,-3.146281289,1153,
CBBO001-5,51.496344895,-3.146113089,1154,
CBBO001-5,51.496335295,-3.146080689,1155,
CBBO001-5,51.496291695,-3.145935089,1156,
CBBO001-5,51.496305895,-3.145832989,1157,
CBBO001-5,51.496259995,-3.145658489,1158,
CBBO001-5,51.496113495,-3.145084289,1159,
CBBO001-5,51.496081363,-3.144981195,1160,
CBBO001-5,51.496081363,-3.144981195,1161,
CBBO001-5,51.496063595,-3.144924189,1162,
CBBO001-5,51.496027695,-3.144798289,1163,
CBBO001-5,51.495858795,-3.144203389,1164,
CBBO001-5,51.495827895,-3.144069289,1165,
CBBO001-5,51.495781095,-3.143876189,1166,
CBBO001-5,51.495741595,-3.143712689,1167,
CBBO001-5,51.495688195,-3.143497489,1168,
CBBO001-5,51.495675495,-3.143445289,1169,
CBBO001-5,51.495638595,-3.143294189,1170,
CBBO001-5,51.495602895,-3.143145389,1171,
CBBO001-5,51.495554895,-3.142967289,1172,
CBBO001-5,51.495478495,-3.143024289,1173,
CBBO001-5,51.495397695,-3.143080589,1174,
CBBO001-5,51.495287195,-3.143162589,1175,
CBBO001-5,51.495268295,-3.143178089,1176,
CBBO001-5,51.495115795,-3.143302489,1177,
CBBO001-5,51.495013995,-3.143386389,1178,
CBBO001-5,51.494696595,-3.143671289,1179,
CBBO001-5,51.494335595,-3.144011789,1180,
CBBO001-5,51.494050095,-3.144281889,1181,
CBBO001-5,51.494029795,-3.144301289,1182,
CBBO001-5,51.494009395,-3.144320589,1183,
CBBO001-5,51.493878095,-3.144445489,1184,
CBBO001-5,51.493804695,-3.144262589,1185,
CBBO001-5,51.493774695,-3.144160389,1186,
CBBO001-5,51.493771595,-3.144093289,1187,
CBBO001-5,51.493780695,-3.144042789,1188,
CBBO001-5,51.493802795,-3.143977089,1189,
CBBO001-5,51.493896423,-3.143779134,1190,
CBBO001-5,51.493896423,-3.143779134,1191,
CBBO001-5,51.493921795,-3.143725489,1192,
CBBO001-5,51.494011195,-3.143542089,1193,
CBBO001-5,51.494087595,-3.143376689,1194,
CBBO001-5,51.494096895,-3.143260689,1195,
CBBO001-5,51.494118495,-3.143192989,1196,
CBBO001-5,51.494128395,-3.143141389,1197,
CBBO001-5,51.494138095,-3.143064689,1198,
CBBO001-5,51.494141795,-3.142987789,1199,
CBBO001-5,51.494136695,-3.142899889,1200,
CBBO001-5,51.494121195,-3.142813989,1201,
CBBO001-5,51.494090795,-3.142722089,1202,
CBBO001-5,51.493789595,-3.142092589,1203,
CBBO001-5,51.493761095,-3.141976489,1204,
CBBO001-5,51.493740595,-3.141778889,1205,
CBBO001-5,51.493712995,-3.141412989,1206,
CBBO001-5,51.493699395,-3.141220089,1207,
CBBO001-5,51.493691695,-3.140960589,1208,
CBBO001-5,51.493629995,-3.140956089,1209,
CBBO001-5,51.493611995,-3.140954789,1210,
CBBO001-5,51.493474095,-3.140944789,1211,
CBBO001-5,51.493367695,-3.140913889,1212,
CBBO001-5,51.493295395,-3.140869989,1213,
CBBO001-5,51.493218195,-3.140806289,1214,
CBBO001-5,51.493145395,-3.140724389,1215,
CBBO001-5,51.493072395,-3.140588189,1216,
CBBO001-5,51.493005995,-3.140457789,1217,
CBBO001-5,51.492885495,-3.140169189,1218,
CBBO001-5,51.492834895,-3.140018289,1219,
CBBO001-5,51.492782495,-3.139828189,1220,
CBBO001-5,51.492729095,-3.139579889,1221,
CBBO001-5,51.492672895,-3.139330489,1222,
CBBO001-5,51.492639795,-3.139203389,1223,
CBBO001-5,51.492594195,-3.139047389,1224,
CBBO001-5,51.492539795,-3.138896289,1225,
CBBO001-5,51.492472995,-3.138743489,1226,
CBBO001-5,51.492390695,-3.138569789,1227,
CBBO001-5,51.492314195,-3.138425789,1228,
CBBO001-5,51.492272095,-3.138361089,1229,
CBBO001-5,51.492218095,-3.138296589,1230,
CBBO001-5,51.492101495,-3.138184589,1231,
CBBO001-5,51.492012495,-3.138104889,1232,
CBBO001-5,51.491901787,-3.138012722,1233,
CBBO001-5,51.491901787,-3.138012722,1234,
CBBO001-5,51.491889495,-3.138002489,1235,
CBBO001-5,51.491741195,-3.137899789,1236,
CBBO001-5,51.491625495,-3.137830889,1237,
CBBO001-5,51.491364895,-3.137690389,1238,
CBBO001-5,51.491232195,-3.137618789,1239,
CBBO001-5,51.490761295,-3.137375389,1240,
CBBO001-5,51.490689695,-3.137344189,1241,
CBBO001-5,51.490643095,-3.137332989,1242,
CBBO001-5,51.490525895,-3.137312589,1243,
CBBO001-5,51.490414395,-3.137313889,1244,
CBBO001-5,51.490286495,-3.137322789,1245,
CBBO001-5,51.490235395,-3.137328289,1246,
CBBO001-5,51.490109095,-3.137356689,1247,
CBBO001-5,51.490039497,-3.137381366,1248,
CBBO001-5,51.490039497,-3.137381366,1249,
CBBO001-5,51.490003895,-3.137393989,1250,
CBBO001-5,51.489906995,-3.137448089,1251,
CBBO001-5,51.489815995,-3.137507489,1252,
CBBO001-5,51.489740795,-3.137572289,1253,
CBBO001-5,51.489666495,-3.137653189,1254,
CBBO001-5,51.489581195,-3.137763889,1255,
CBBO001-5,51.489533695,-3.137840289,1256,
CBBO001-5,51.489476395,-3.137932589,1257,
CBBO001-5,51.489403795,-3.138057089,1258,
CBBO001-5,51.489020795,-3.138713189,1259,
CBBO001-5,51.488621195,-3.139403389,1260,
CBBO001-5,51.488337995,-3.139896089,1261,
CBBO001-5,51.488203495,-3.140129889,1262,
CBBO001-5,51.488116695,-3.140281189,1263,
CBBO001-5,51.488051595,-3.140393089,1264,
CBBO001-5,51.488000056,-3.140480256,1265,
CBBO001-5,51.488000056,-3.140480256,1266,
CBBO001-5,51.487825195,-3.140775989,1267,
CBBO001-5,51.487625795,-3.141091889,1268,
CBBO001-5,51.487600095,-3.141134789,1269,
CBBO001-5,51.487555495,-3.141214189,1270,
CBBO001-5,51.487431695,-3.141460889,1271,
CBBO001-5,51.487405195,-3.141507889,1272,
CBBO001-5,51.487333895,-3.141603889,1273,
CBBO001-5,51.487147195,-3.141921989,1274,
CBBO001-5,51.487082095,-3.142035889,1275,
CBBO001-5,51.486856095,-3.142445289,1276,
CBBO001-5,51.486755495,-3.142621189,1277,
CBBO001-5,51.486479295,-3.143099789,1278,
CBBO001-5,51.486402695,-3.143233589,1279,
CBBO001-5,51.486337095,-3.143343889,1280,
CBBO001-5,51.486226995,-3.143529389,1281,
CBBO001-5,51.486165932,-3.143632784,1282,
CBBO001-5,51.486165932,-3.143632784,1283,
CBBO001-5,51.486110295,-3.143726989,1284,
CBBO001-5,51.486067695,-3.143796289,1285,
CBBO001-5,51.486015195,-3.143883189,1286,
CBBO001-5,51.485986895,-3.143928989,1287,
CBBO001-5,51.486028395,-3.144025789,1288,
CBBO001-5,51.486063095,-3.144110389,1289,
CBBO001-5,51.486092095,-3.144202289,1290,
CBBO001-5,51.486111295,-3.144279389,1291,
CBBO001-5,51.486127095,-3.144351589,1292,
CBBO001-5,51.486135395,-3.144405189,1293,
CBBO001-5,51.486148395,-3.144515489,1294,
CBBO001-5,51.486155495,-3.144614789,1295,
CBBO001-5,51.486158495,-3.144688889,1296,
CBBO001-5,51.486158495,-3.144769689,1297,
CBBO001-5,51.486154795,-3.144884389,1298,
CBBO001-5,51.486135895,-3.145144689,1299,
CBBO001-5,51.486102895,-3.145606889,1300,
CBBO001-5,51.486007195,-3.146900089,1301,
CBBO001-5,51.485979995,-3.146949389,1302,
CBBO001-5,51.485951095,-3.146997589,1303,
CBBO001-5,51.485944995,-3.147027889,1304,
CBBO001-5,51.485933695,-3.147052989,1305,
CBBO001-5,51.485758395,-3.147233089,1306,
CBBO001-5,51.485356592,-3.147623107,1307,
CBBO001-5,51.485356592,-3.147623107,1308,
CBBO001-5,51.485318595,-3.147659989,1309,
CBBO001-5,51.484823395,-3.148146789,1310,
CBBO001-5,51.484339895,-3.148617289,1311,
CBBO001-5,51.483847595,-3.149094689,1312,
CBBO001-5,51.483352595,-3.149576089,1313,
CBBO001-5,51.482841095,-3.150069589,1314,
CBBO001-5,51.482815995,-3.150095289,1315,
CBBO001-5,51.482788795,-3.150123289,1316,
CBBO001-5,51.482571521,-3.1503369,1317,
CBBO001-5,51.482571521,-3.1503369,1318,
CBBO001-5,51.482231595,-3.150671089,1319,
CBBO001-5,51.481688695,-3.151195789,1320,
CBBO001-5,51.481485595,-3.151386989,1321,
CBBO001-5,51.481213295,-3.151657189,1322,
CBBO001-5,51.480905995,-3.151951489,1323,
CBBO001-5,51.480781995,-3.152069189,1324,
CBBO001-5,51.480752695,-3.152098489,1325,
CBBO001-5,51.480772695,-3.152150189,1326,
CBBO001-5,51.480825095,-3.152271189,1327,
CBBO001-5,51.480873905,-3.152396546,1328,
CBBO001-5,51.480873905,-3.152396546,1329,
CBBO001-5,51.481444795,-3.153862789,1330,
CBBO001-5,51.481463095,-3.153921189,1331,
CBBO001-5,51.481296595,-3.154076389,1332,
CBBO001-5,51.481274095,-3.154108889,1333,
CBBO001-5,51.481252995,-3.154151689,1334,
CBBO001-5,51.481233495,-3.154200389,1335,
CBBO001-5,51.481213795,-3.154271589,1336,
CBBO001-5,51.481190095,-3.154361689,1337,
CBBO001-5,51.481124595,-3.154639489,1338,
CBBO001-5,51.481025895,-3.155063589,1339,
CBBO001-5,51.480818833,-3.155922993,1340,
CBBO001-5,51.480818833,-3.155922993,1341,
CBBO001-5,51.480788595,-3.156048489,1342,
CBBO001-5,51.480706195,-3.156394989,1343,
CBBO001-5,51.480671895,-3.156536889,1344,
CBBO001-5,51.480553795,-3.157030789,1345,
CBBO001-5,51.480505795,-3.157234789,1346,
CBBO001-5,51.480489595,-3.157307189,1347,
CBBO001-5,51.480447295,-3.157423589,1348,
CBBO001-5,51.480429695,-3.157499089,1349,
CBBO001-5,51.480377695,-3.157714889,1350,
CBBO001-5,51.480337495,-3.157879889,1351,
CBBO001-5,51.480324595,-3.157965289,1352,
CBBO001-5,51.480314595,-3.158010289,1353,
CBBO001-5,51.480268619,-3.158208589,1354,
CBBO001-5,51.480268619,-3.158208589,1355,
CBBO001-5,51.480228995,-3.158379489,1356,
CBBO001-5,51.480164795,-3.158649489,1357,
CBBO001-5,51.480132295,-3.158786289,1358,
CBBO001-5,51.480089495,-3.158956989,1359,
CBBO001-5,51.480029695,-3.159198389,1360,
CBBO001-5,51.479921595,-3.159651889,1361,
CBBO001-5,51.479896795,-3.159770889,1362,
CBBO001-5,51.479861195,-3.159927389,1363,
CBBO001-5,51.479809095,-3.160141489,1364,
CBBO001-5,51.479796395,-3.160186989,1365,
CBBO001-5,51.479768195,-3.160270589,1366,
CBBO001-5,51.479706295,-3.160393589,1367,
CBBO001-5,51.479611295,-3.160567589,1368,
CBBO001-5,51.47957852,-3.160627966,1369,
CBBO001-5,51.47957852,-3.160627966,1370,
CBBO001-5,51.479454195,-3.160856989,1371,
CBBO001-5,51.479379595,-3.160996989,1372,
CBBO001-5,51.479325495,-3.161113689,1373,
CBBO001-5,51.479275995,-3.161222689,1374,
CBBO001-5,51.479099195,-3.161106489,1375,
CBBO001-5,51.479071895,-3.161095989,1376,
CBBO001-5,51.479045495,-3.161084989,1377,
CBBO001-5,51.479020595,-3.161023189,1378,
CBBO001-5,51.478912295,-3.160970289,1379,
CBBO001-5,51.478848395,-3.160936589,1380,
CBBO001-5,51.478801095,-3.160901489,1381,
CBBO001-5,51.478744695,-3.160850789,1382,
CBBO001-5,51.478695095,-3.160787789,1383,
CBBO001-5,51.478641195,-3.160730589,1384,
CBBO001-5,51.478613495,-3.160634789,1385,
CBBO001-5,51.478570295,-3.160554989,1386,
CBBO001-5,51.478509395,-3.160493589,1387,
CBBO001-5,51.478439795,-3.160464789,1388,
CBBO001-5,51.478367995,-3.160471089,1389,
CBBO001-5,51.478318095,-3.160497689,1390,
CBBO001-5,51.478273095,-3.160541389,1391,
CBBO001-5,51.478229195,-3.160612689,1392,
CBBO001-5,51.478198595,-3.160699989,1393,
CBBO001-5,51.478183295,-3.160797189,1394,
CBBO001-5,51.478185195,-3.160903689,1395,
CBBO001-5,51.478205695,-3.161005189,1396,
CBBO001-5,51.478203695,-3.161155889,1397,
CBBO001-5,51.478188595,-3.161298089,1398,
CBBO001-5,51.478179895,-3.161332189,1399,
CBBO001-5,51.478148895,-3.161453689,1400,
CBBO001-5,51.478119695,-3.161487889,1401,
CBBO001-5,51.477905795,-3.162171189,1402,
CBBO001-5,51.477725595,-3.162758289,1403,
CBBO001-5,51.477603395,-3.163149889,1404,
CBBO001-5,51.477548295,-3.163359889,1405,
CBBO001-5,51.477533495,-3.163416089,1406,
CBBO001-5,51.477467495,-3.163707189,1407,
CBBO001-5,51.477415195,-3.163985089,1408,
CBBO001-5,51.477408095,-3.164019389,1409,
CBBO001-5,51.477393495,-3.164090589,1410,
CBBO001-5,51.477372695,-3.164171189,1411,
CBBO001-5,51.477333795,-3.164245089,1412,
CBBO001-5,51.477276595,-3.164311689,1413,
CBBO001-5,51.477220495,-3.164354889,1414,
CBBO001-5,51.477158795,-3.164332289,1415,
CBBO001-5,51.477073695,-3.164379989,1416,
CBBO001-5,51.477007395,-3.164439789,1417,
CBBO001-5,51.476958195,-3.164505889,1418,
CBBO001-5,51.476915995,-3.164595189,1419,
CBBO001-5,51.476879395,-3.164711189,1420,
CBBO001-5,51.476860495,-3.164905189,1421,
CBBO001-5,51.476884295,-3.165063889,1422,
CBBO001-5,51.476965895,-3.165237689,1423,
CBBO001-5,51.477028595,-3.165550489,1424,
CBBO001-5,51.477055895,-3.165700589,1425,
CBBO001-5,51.477059695,-3.165758989,1426,
CBBO001-5,51.477061495,-3.165900889,1427,
CBBO001-5,51.477049195,-3.166082289,1428,
CBBO001-5,51.477028395,-3.166206889,1429,
CBBO001-5,51.477011695,-3.166293389,1430,
CBBO001-5,51.476979495,-3.166434189,1431,
CBBO001-5,51.476869743,-3.166881886,1432,
CBBO001-5,51.476869743,-3.166881886,1433,
CBBO001-5,51.476831695,-3.167037089,1434,
CBBO001-5,51.476818495,-3.167093389,1435,
CBBO001-5,51.476805195,-3.167151989,1436,
CBBO001-5,51.476794495,-3.167200989,1437,
CBBO001-5,51.476753795,-3.167371989,1438,
CBBO001-5,51.476730295,-3.167469889,1439,
CBBO001-5,51.476711995,-3.167553189,1440,
CBBO001-5,51.476655895,-3.167775789,1441,
CBBO001-5,51.476637995,-3.167841089,1442,
CBBO001-5,51.476610395,-3.167951489,1443,
CBBO001-5,51.476459095,-3.168622289,1444,
CBBO001-5,51.476445995,-3.168680089,1445,
CBBO001-5,51.476347195,-3.169070189,1446,
CBBO001-5,51.476259395,-3.169442089,1447,
CBBO001-5,51.476238995,-3.169532989,1448,
CBBO001-5,51.476214895,-3.169658089,1449,
CBBO001-5,51.476190095,-3.169808689,1450,
CBBO001-5,51.476152095,-3.170011689,1451,
CBBO001-5,51.476149957,-3.170020779,1452,
CBBO001-5,51.476149957,-3.170020779,1453,
CBBO001-5,51.476107395,-3.170201689,1454,
CBBO001-5,51.475990995,-3.170600089,1455,
CBBO001-5,51.475950195,-3.170740389,1456,
CBBO001-5,51.475937995,-3.170779989,1457,
CBBO001-5,51.475925395,-3.170824789,1458,
CBBO001-5,51.475918795,-3.170845789,1459,
CBBO001-5,51.475873395,-3.170996789,1460,
CBBO001-5,51.475841295,-3.171101689,1461,
CBBO001-5,51.475806095,-3.171205789,1462,
CBBO001-5,51.475767495,-3.171316389,1463,
CBBO001-5,51.475692695,-3.171527389,1464,
CBBO001-5,51.475677495,-3.171574389,1465,
CBBO001-5,51.475666795,-3.171608589,1466,
CBBO001-5,51.475653195,-3.171651989,1467,
CBBO001-5,51.475612195,-3.171781989,1468,
CBBO001-5,51.475589895,-3.171895889,1469,
CBBO001-5,51.475571895,-3.172097389,1470,
CBBO001-5,51.475598695,-3.172131089,1471,
CBBO001-5,51.475588895,-3.172240289,1472,
CBBO001-5,51.475561095,-3.172279589,1473,
CBBO001-5,51.475543395,-3.172365889,1474,
CBBO001-5,51.475529095,-3.172419989,1475,
CBBO001-5,51.475516795,-3.172466089,1476,
CBBO001-5,51.475504495,-3.172505789,1477,
CBBO001-5,51.475439295,-3.172646589,1478,
CBBO001-5,51.475420895,-3.172682389,1479,
CBBO001-5,51.475379295,-3.172766689,1480,
CBBO001-5,51.475331495,-3.172868989,1481,
CBBO001-5,51.475285295,-3.172957789,1482,
CBBO001-5,51.475211095,-3.173185689,1483,
CBBO001-5,51.475167595,-3.173273389,1484,
CBBO001-5,51.474856795,-3.174328589,1485,
CBBO001-5,51.474838395,-3.174396889,1486,
CBBO001-5,51.474800408,-3.174559764,1487,
CBBO001-5,51.474800408,-3.174559764,1488,
CBBO001-5,51.474755995,-3.174750189,1489,
CBBO001-5,51.474710095,-3.174884589,1490,
CBBO001-5,51.474693195,-3.175035489,1491,
CBBO001-5,51.474706895,-3.175187089,1492,
CBBO001-5,51.474749995,-3.175323889,1493,
CBBO001-5,51.474817895,-3.175431589,1494,
CBBO001-5,51.474854995,-3.175460789,1495,
CBBO001-5,51.474903695,-3.175499089,1496,
CBBO001-5,51.474998295,-3.175519389,1497,
CBBO001-5,51.475092095,-3.175490289,1498,
CBBO001-5,51.475171595,-3.175492789,1499,
CBBO001-5,51.475256795,-3.175485989,1500,
CBBO001-5,51.475319995,-3.175496689,1501,
CBBO001-5,51.475341495,-3.175506989,1502,
CBBO001-5,51.475369995,-3.175521589,1503,
CBBO001-5,51.475441895,-3.175569489,1504,
CBBO001-5,51.475621695,-3.175721389,1505,
CBBO001-5,51.475821195,-3.175892189,1506,
CBBO001-5,51.476040995,-3.176086789,1507,
CBBO001-5,51.476080095,-3.176123289,1508,
CBBO001-5,51.476235795,-3.176282289,1509,
CBBO001-5,51.476359595,-3.176425089,1510,
CBBO001-5,51.476428095,-3.176504989,1511,
CBBO001-5,51.476452695,-3.176533689,1512,
CBBO001-5,51.476488195,-3.176575889,1513,
CBBO001-5,51.476608395,-3.176590589,1514,
CBBO001-5,51.476734595,-3.176513289,1515,
CBBO001-5,51.476764295,-3.176442189,1516,
CBBO001-5,51.476780695,-3.176402789,1517,
CBBO001-5,51.476813395,-3.176329489,1518,
CBBO001-5,51.476861895,-3.176233989,1519,
CBBO001-5,51.476899495,-3.176169289,1520,
CBBO001-5,51.476930295,-3.176124989,1521,
CBBO001-5,51.476959195,-3.176090489,1522,
CBBO001-5,51.477015295,-3.176036889,1523,
CBBO001-5,51.477080695,-3.175984289,1524,
CBBO001-5,51.477145795,-3.175937389,1525,
CBBO001-5,51.477219795,-3.175896289,1526,
CBBO001-5,51.477249495,-3.175880389,1527,
CBBO001-5,51.477271995,-3.175857989,1528,
CBBO001-5,51.477289195,-3.175832889,1529,
CBBO001-5,51.477303495,-3.175800389,1530,
CBBO001-5,51.477316695,-3.175772089,1531,
CBBO001-5,51.477378295,-3.175639489,1532,
CBBO001-5,51.477547895,-3.175274589,1533,
CBBO001-5,51.477548418,-3.175273507,1534,
CBBO001-3,51.477548418,-3.175273507,0,
CBBO001-3,51.477680495,-3.175000189,1,
CBBO001-3,51.477697095,-3.174923189,2,
CBBO001-3,51.477693295,-3.174873489,3,
CBBO001-3,51.477687895,-3.174825789,4,
CBBO001-3,51.477681795,-3.174799489,5,
CBBO001-3,51.477666795,-3.174764089,6,
CBBO001-3,51.477637895,-3.174720889,7,
CBBO001-3,51.477602495,-3.174680089,8,
CBBO001-3,51.477567895,-3.174666989,9,
CBBO001-3,51.477543995,-3.174648289,10,
CBBO001-3,51.477525595,-3.174627489,11,
CBBO001-3,51.477433495,-3.174514589,12,
CBBO001-3,51.477313695,-3.174364189,13,
CBBO001-3,51.477261495,-3.174333789,14,
CBBO001-3,51.477206795,-3.174270089,15,
CBBO001-3,51.477181695,-3.174238789,16,
CBBO001-3,51.477145795,-3.174212189,17,
CBBO001-3,51.477101895,-3.174163889,18,
CBBO001-3,51.477042395,-3.174105389,19,
CBBO001-3,51.476912995,-3.174035589,20,
CBBO001-3,51.476841195,-3.173991389,21,
CBBO001-3,51.476748295,-3.173923189,22,
CBBO001-3,51.476701395,-3.173924689,23,
CBBO001-3,51.476654995,-3.173885489,24,
CBBO001-3,51.476635095,-3.173869089,25,
CBBO001-3,51.476437095,-3.173700289,26,
CBBO001-3,51.476227895,-3.173521589,27,
CBBO001-3,51.476186595,-3.173421589,28,
CBBO001-3,51.476032395,-3.173278889,29,
CBBO001-3,51.475955995,-3.173217289,30,
CBBO001-3,51.475872195,-3.173150689,31,
CBBO001-3,51.475842195,-3.173128489,32,
CBBO001-3,51.475718995,-3.173039089,33,
CBBO001-3,51.475647395,-3.172814389,34,
CBBO001-3,51.475609995,-3.172634389,35,
CBBO001-3,51.475604595,-3.172588989,36,
CBBO001-3,51.475602395,-3.172567989,37,
CBBO001-3,51.475600895,-3.172484989,38,
CBBO001-3,51.475601795,-3.172381889,39,
CBBO001-3,51.475606395,-3.172285889,40,
CBBO001-3,51.475588895,-3.172240289,41,
CBBO001-3,51.475598695,-3.172131089,42,
CBBO001-3,51.475621395,-3.172110989,43,
CBBO001-3,51.475637895,-3.172036989,44,
CBBO001-3,51.475642595,-3.172010189,45,
CBBO001-3,51.475655195,-3.171931889,46,
CBBO001-3,51.475662695,-3.171909489,47,
CBBO001-3,51.475695295,-3.171805489,48,
CBBO001-3,51.475612195,-3.171781989,49,
CBBO001-3,51.475583695,-3.171773689,50,
CBBO001-3,51.475487295,-3.171751689,51,
CBBO001-3,51.475386595,-3.171726089,52,
CBBO001-3,51.475317495,-3.171705389,53,
CBBO001-3,51.475177495,-3.171696989,54,
CBBO001-3,51.475122395,-3.171678189,55,
CBBO001-3,51.474990795,-3.171628489,56,
CBBO001-3,51.474952295,-3.171612489,57,
CBBO001-3,51.474910695,-3.171595889,58,
CBBO001-3,51.474727095,-3.171514289,59,
CBBO001-3,51.474703495,-3.171457189,60,
CBBO001-3,51.474541395,-3.171356789,61,
CBBO001-3,51.474338095,-3.171227889,62,
CBBO001-3,51.474171095,-3.171090889,63,
CBBO001-3,51.474046695,-3.170988789,64,
CBBO001-3,51.473788595,-3.170794989,65,
CBBO001-3,51.473494095,-3.170568189,66,
CBBO001-3,51.473465195,-3.170548789,67,
CBBO001-3,51.473363995,-3.170471889,68,
CBBO001-3,51.473290295,-3.170414989,69,
CBBO001-3,51.473220895,-3.170364889,70,
CBBO001-3,51.473141495,-3.170304089,71,
CBBO001-3,51.473115295,-3.170283489,72,
CBBO001-3,51.473062228,-3.170243328,73,
CBBO001-3,51.473062228,-3.170243328,74,
CBBO001-3,51.472437295,-3.169770389,75,
CBBO001-3,51.472145895,-3.169549389,76,
CBBO001-3,51.472116395,-3.169528289,77,
CBBO001-3,51.472016195,-3.169453789,78,
CBBO001-3,51.471858995,-3.169335389,79,
CBBO001-3,51.471767195,-3.169265889,80,
CBBO001-3,51.471312195,-3.168915989,81,
CBBO001-3,51.471023895,-3.168698289,82,
CBBO001-3,51.470995295,-3.168677589,83,
CBBO001-3,51.470896595,-3.168603089,84,
CBBO001-3,51.470770295,-3.168509389,85,
CBBO001-3,51.470740595,-3.168486289,86,
CBBO001-3,51.470597195,-3.168372689,87,
CBBO001-3,51.470354395,-3.168190389,88,
CBBO001-3,51.470318595,-3.168164389,89,
CBBO001-3,51.470218495,-3.168090589,90,
CBBO001-3,51.470060595,-3.167969189,91,
CBBO001-3,51.469972895,-3.167903189,92,
CBBO001-3,51.469963453,-3.167896013,93,
CBBO001-3,51.469963453,-3.167896013,94,
CBBO001-3,51.468967395,-3.167138989,95,
CBBO001-3,51.468677395,-3.166919489,96,
CBBO001-3,51.468646995,-3.166895689,97,
CBBO001-3,51.468552595,-3.166825089,98,
CBBO001-3,51.468404095,-3.166712289,99,
CBBO001-3,51.468316195,-3.166646289,100,
CBBO001-3,51.468090792,-3.166475318,101,
CBBO001-3,51.468090792,-3.166475318,102,
CBBO001-3,51.467839995,-3.166285089,103,
CBBO001-3,51.467554595,-3.166068989,104,
CBBO001-3,51.467524795,-3.166046889,105,
CBBO001-3,51.467410695,-3.165959789,106,
CBBO001-3,51.467283095,-3.165861489,107,
CBBO001-3,51.467057995,-3.165691289,108,
CBBO001-3,51.467024195,-3.165666389,109,
CBBO001-3,51.466982495,-3.165636889,110,
CBBO001-3,51.466901395,-3.165578689,111,
CBBO001-3,51.466810795,-3.165505189,112,
CBBO001-3,51.466617695,-3.165365689,113,
CBBO001-3,51.466550506,-3.165286514,114,
CBBO001-3,51.466550506,-3.165286514,115,
CBBO001-3,51.466254995,-3.164938289,116,
CBBO001-3,51.466185795,-3.164851989,117,
CBBO001-3,51.465656895,-3.164192989,118,
CBBO001-3,51.465617195,-3.164176689,119,
CBBO001-3,51.465496095,-3.164031889,120,
CBBO001-3,51.465421295,-3.163999789,121,
CBBO001-3,51.465371395,-3.163987489,122,
CBBO001-3,51.465362795,-3.163984489,123,
CBBO001-3,51.465276895,-3.163950389,124,
CBBO001-3,51.465223495,-3.164012889,125,
CBBO001-3,51.465169095,-3.164076689,126,
CBBO001-3,51.465139328,-3.164111544,127,
CBBO001-3,51.465139328,-3.164111544,128,
CBBO001-3,51.465082495,-3.164178089,129,
CBBO001-3,51.465063695,-3.164346089,130,
CBBO001-3,51.464987895,-3.164425489,131,
CBBO001-3,51.464914195,-3.164509289,132,
CBBO001-3,51.464897595,-3.164529289,133,
CBBO001-3,51.464878895,-3.164551789,134,
CBBO001-3,51.464812295,-3.164640689,135,
CBBO001-3,51.464771295,-3.164719589,136,
CBBO001-3,51.464726995,-3.164835089,137,
CBBO001-3,51.464715495,-3.164906189,138,
CBBO001-3,51.464707995,-3.164970989,139,
CBBO001-3,51.464704995,-3.165103089,140,
CBBO001-3,51.464705895,-3.165197989,141,
CBBO001-3,51.464736395,-3.165249889,142,
CBBO001-3,51.464735295,-3.165591089,143,
CBBO001-3,51.464735495,-3.165618989,144,
CBBO001-3,51.464735795,-3.165659489,145,
CBBO001-3,51.464736695,-3.165838889,146,
CBBO001-3,51.464622495,-3.165813189,147,
CBBO001-3,51.464595895,-3.165807189,148,
CBBO001-3,51.464579395,-3.165802989,149,
CBBO001-3,51.464489395,-3.165780989,150,
CBBO001-3,51.464428595,-3.165747889,151,
CBBO001-3,51.464300495,-3.165713889,152,
CBBO001-3,51.464272995,-3.165711689,153,
CBBO001-3,51.464250995,-3.165715189,154,
CBBO001-3,51.464226895,-3.165724389,155,
CBBO001-3,51.464200795,-3.165741789,156,
CBBO001-3,51.464166395,-3.165776389,157,
CBBO001-3,51.464138895,-3.165814989,158,
CBBO001-3,51.464121295,-3.165850689,159,
CBBO001-3,51.464104595,-3.165903089,160,
CBBO001-3,51.464057495,-3.166150889,161,
CBBO001-3,51.464043695,-3.166211189,162,
CBBO001-3,51.464026495,-3.166256389,163,
CBBO001-3,51.464002495,-3.166296889,164,
CBBO001-3,51.463974895,-3.166332489,165,
CBBO001-3,51.463949395,-3.166357089,166,
CBBO001-3,51.463928695,-3.166373489,167,
CBBO001-3,51.463906695,-3.166382389,168,
CBBO001-3,51.463882395,-3.166387589,169,
CBBO001-3,51.463846895,-3.166386389,170,
CBBO001-3,51.463808795,-3.166379689,171,
CBBO001-3,51.463524495,-3.166308189,172,
CBBO001-3,51.463460195,-3.166292389,173,
CBBO001-3,51.463421095,-3.166286889,174,
CBBO001-3,51.463391295,-3.166287789,175,
CBBO001-3,51.463346995,-3.166296289,176,
CBBO001-3,51.463313395,-3.166309389,177,
CBBO001-3,51.46331332,-3.166309431,178,
CBBO001-3,51.46331332,-3.166309431,179,
CBBO001-3,51.463281095,-3.166327389,180,
CBBO001-3,51.463247395,-3.166351789,181,
CBBO001-3,51.463217195,-3.166380689,182,
CBBO001-3,51.463189495,-3.166412089,183,
CBBO001-3,51.463155995,-3.166474789,184,
CBBO001-3,51.463128495,-3.166543089,185,
CBBO001-3,51.463107495,-3.166600089,186,
CBBO001-3,51.463100395,-3.166632989,187,
CBBO001-3,51.463096195,-3.166672889,188,
CBBO001-3,51.463081495,-3.166833989,189,
CBBO001-3,51.463036895,-3.167273189,190,
CBBO001-3,51.463031595,-3.167331189,191,
CBBO001-3,51.463028295,-3.167360589,192,
CBBO001-3,51.462991795,-3.167433389,193,
CBBO001-3,51.462978795,-3.167550589,194,
CBBO001-3,51.462917795,-3.168142689,195,
CBBO001-3,51.462939695,-3.168220289,196,
CBBO001-3,51.462929495,-3.168317089,197,
CBBO001-3,51.462973795,-3.168327389,198,
CBBO001-3,51.463160895,-3.168373489,199,
CBBO001-3,51.463242795,-3.168394589,200,
CBBO001-3,51.463611895,-3.168486089,201,
CBBO001-3,51.463687495,-3.168503189,202,
CBBO001-3,51.463767495,-3.168522889,203,
CBBO001-3,51.463824695,-3.168536189,204,
CBBO001-3,51.463874145,-3.168548493,205,
CBBO001-3,51.463874145,-3.168548493,206,
CBBO001-3,51.463909095,-3.168557189,207,
CBBO001-3,51.464110595,-3.168609789,208,
CBBO001-3,51.464156295,-3.168620989,209,
CBBO001-3,51.464312895,-3.168660189,210,
CBBO001-3,51.464506195,-3.168698189,211,
CBBO001-3,51.464559995,-3.168734189,212,
CBBO001-3,51.464542195,-3.169168189,213,
CBBO001-3,51.464519995,-3.169710589,214,
CBBO001-3,51.464513695,-3.169862789,215,
CBBO001-3,51.46450985,-3.169955087,216,
CBBO001-3,51.46450985,-3.169955087,217,
CBBO001-3,51.464506795,-3.170028389,218,
CBBO001-3,51.464499495,-3.170203689,219,
CBBO001-3,51.464490195,-3.170426189,220,
CBBO001-3,51.464481495,-3.170653389,221,
CBBO001-3,51.464479695,-3.170702289,222,
CBBO001-3,51.464477795,-3.170751489,223,
CBBO001-3,51.464468895,-3.170979189,224,
CBBO001-3,51.464464895,-3.171080489,225,
CBBO001-3,51.464462495,-3.171152289,226,
CBBO001-3,51.464448195,-3.171507289,227,
CBBO001-3,51.464439361,-3.171723888,228,
CBBO001-3,51.464439361,-3.171723888,229,
CBBO001-3,51.464434695,-3.171838289,230,
CBBO001-3,51.464436395,-3.171910089,231,
CBBO001-3,51.464438895,-3.171978089,232,
CBBO001-3,51.464448195,-3.172068389,233,
CBBO001-3,51.464464295,-3.172179189,234,
CBBO001-3,51.464484495,-3.172291789,235,
CBBO001-3,51.464526095,-3.172444989,236,
CBBO001-3,51.464547995,-3.172506189,237,
CBBO001-3,51.464583095,-3.172603089,238,
CBBO001-3,51.464601695,-3.172654489,239,
CBBO001-3,51.464608695,-3.172673889,240,
CBBO001-3,51.464645295,-3.172780089,241,
CBBO001-3,51.464651395,-3.172802289,242,
CBBO001-3,51.464710595,-3.172969889,243,
CBBO001-3,51.464823695,-3.173281389,244,
CBBO001-3,51.464922795,-3.173553189,245,
CBBO001-3,51.465098395,-3.174040289,246,
CBBO001-3,51.465179595,-3.174260389,247,
CBBO001-3,51.465225595,-3.174442289,248,
CBBO001-3,51.465248495,-3.174565989,249,
CBBO001-3,51.465257295,-3.174613489,250,
CBBO001-3,51.465273495,-3.174711689,251,
CBBO001-3,51.465310595,-3.174937489,252,
CBBO001-3,51.465341295,-3.175082189,253,
CBBO001-3,51.465383595,-3.175244789,254,
CBBO001-3,51.465412295,-3.175336489,255,
CBBO001-3,51.465488795,-3.175595789,256,
CBBO001-3,51.465487795,-3.175696589,257,
CBBO001-3,51.465517895,-3.175843689,258,
CBBO001-3,51.465520695,-3.175866489,259,
CBBO001-3,51.465526795,-3.175916389,260,
CBBO001-3,51.465531095,-3.175951689,261,
CBBO001-3,51.465546995,-3.176065289,262,
CBBO001-3,51.465545695,-3.176097389,263,
CBBO001-3,51.465550895,-3.176128489,264,
CBBO001-3,51.465562095,-3.176155089,265,
CBBO001-3,51.465577995,-3.176174489,266,
CBBO001-3,51.465597095,-3.176184689,267,
CBBO001-3,51.465607395,-3.176185789,268,
CBBO001-3,51.465617295,-3.176184289,269,
CBBO001-3,51.465709695,-3.176307389,270,
CBBO001-3,51.465757595,-3.176340889,271,
CBBO001-3,51.465779695,-3.176397889,272,
CBBO001-3,51.465914913,-3.176788827,273,
CBBO001-3,51.465914913,-3.176788827,274,
CBBO001-3,51.466040695,-3.177152489,275,
CBBO001-3,51.466470595,-3.178324989,276,
CBBO001-3,51.466694113,-3.178942474,277,
CBBO001-3,51.466694113,-3.178942474,278,
CBBO001-3,51.466902795,-3.179518989,279,
CBBO001-3,51.467284995,-3.180586189,280,
CBBO001-3,51.467353495,-3.180784889,281,
CBBO001-3,51.467380795,-3.180856389,282,
CBBO001-3,51.467410295,-3.180923089,283,
CBBO001-3,51.467528895,-3.181169989,284,
CBBO001-3,51.467607095,-3.181322889,285,
CBBO001-3,51.467644895,-3.181396889,286,
CBBO001-3,51.467663645,-3.181433566,287,
CBBO001-3,51.467663645,-3.181433566,288,
CBBO001-3,51.467765695,-3.181633189,289,
CBBO001-3,51.467788095,-3.181676989,290,
CBBO001-3,51.468012395,-3.182115789,291,
CBBO001-3,51.468193395,-3.182469689,292,
CBBO001-3,51.468216495,-3.182514889,293,
CBBO001-3,51.468524295,-3.183116789,294,
CBBO001-3,51.468656795,-3.183376089,295,
CBBO001-3,51.468734796,-3.183528609,296,
CBBO001-3,51.468734796,-3.183528609,297,
CBBO001-3,51.468862995,-3.183779289,298,
CBBO001-3,51.469146195,-3.184333289,299,
CBBO001-3,51.469214295,-3.184466489,300,
CBBO001-3,51.469431895,-3.184892189,301,
CBBO001-3,51.469662795,-3.185343789,302,
CBBO001-3,51.469890095,-3.185788389,303,
CBBO001-3,51.469929995,-3.185866989,304,
CBBO001-3,51.469954795,-3.185914689,305,
CBBO001-3,51.469980295,-3.185964789,306,
CBBO001-3,51.470112595,-3.186223589,307,
CBBO001-3,51.470185595,-3.186261389,308,
CBBO001-3,51.470416895,-3.186320389,309,
CBBO001-3,51.470456195,-3.186328489,310,
CBBO001-3,51.470491695,-3.186335789,311,
CBBO001-3,51.470769095,-3.186392689,312,
CBBO001-3,51.470786195,-3.186396189,313,
CBBO001-3,51.471028595,-3.186445889,314,
CBBO001-3,51.471105495,-3.186461589,315,
CBBO001-3,51.471119132,-3.186464413,316,
CBBO001-3,51.471119132,-3.186464413,317,
CBBO001-3,51.471150895,-3.186470989,318,
CBBO001-3,51.471191195,-3.186479189,319,
CBBO001-3,51.471354495,-3.186512689,320,
CBBO001-3,51.471914895,-3.186627589,321,
CBBO001-3,51.472311295,-3.186708889,322,
CBBO001-3,51.472455095,-3.186738389,323,
CBBO001-3,51.472642895,-3.186776889,324,
CBBO001-3,51.473647595,-3.186982889,325,
CBBO001-3,51.473751595,-3.187004289,326,
CBBO001-3,51.473922295,-3.187039289,327,
CBBO001-3,51.473850695,-3.187198889,328,
CBBO001-3,51.473632833,-3.187513973,329,
CBBO001-3,51.473632833,-3.187513973,330,
CBBO001-3,51.473456295,-3.187769289,331,
CBBO001-3,51.473065795,-3.188333989,332,
CBBO001-3,51.472718295,-3.188836489,333,
CBBO001-3,51.472366595,-3.189345189,334,
CBBO001-3,51.472022595,-3.189842589,335,
CBBO001-3,51.471833395,-3.190116289,336,
CBBO001-3,51.471715846,-3.190286255,337,
CBBO001-3,51.471715846,-3.190286255,338,
CBBO001-3,51.471643895,-3.190390289,339,
CBBO001-3,51.471551895,-3.190673889,340,
CBBO001-3,51.471357195,-3.191254389,341,
CBBO001-3,51.471131895,-3.191896089,342,
CBBO001-3,51.470962195,-3.192354689,343,
CBBO001-3,51.470943095,-3.192389789,344,
CBBO001-3,51.470606558,-3.193131826,345,
CBBO001-3,51.470606558,-3.193131826,346,
CBBO001-3,51.470457995,-3.193459389,347,
CBBO001-3,51.470045095,-3.194390589,348,
CBBO001-3,51.469970595,-3.194562089,349,
CBBO001-3,51.469865695,-3.194806489,350,
CBBO001-3,51.469760695,-3.195050889,351,
CBBO001-3,51.469611395,-3.195384489,352,
CBBO001-3,51.469510895,-3.195602589,353,
CBBO001-3,51.469624695,-3.195785489,354,
CBBO001-3,51.469793895,-3.196056189,355,
CBBO001-3,51.469919095,-3.196245489,356,
CBBO001-3,51.470163095,-3.196581889,357,
CBBO001-3,51.470177095,-3.196601989,358,
CBBO001-3,51.470289295,-3.196763389,359,
CBBO001-3,51.470449295,-3.196958189,360,
CBBO001-3,51.470464595,-3.196976989,361,
CBBO001-3,51.47060463,-3.197149477,362,
CBBO001-3,51.47060463,-3.197149477,363,
CBBO001-3,51.471231295,-3.197921389,364,
CBBO001-3,51.471527695,-3.198265389,365,
CBBO001-3,51.471847695,-3.198624589,366,
CBBO001-3,51.472142446,-3.198943214,367,
CBBO001-3,51.472142446,-3.198943214,368,
CBBO001-3,51.472363695,-3.199182389,369,
CBBO001-3,51.472403995,-3.199224289,370,
CBBO001-3,51.472682095,-3.199524789,371,
CBBO001-3,51.472737795,-3.199582889,372,
CBBO001-3,51.472849295,-3.199695389,373,
CBBO001-3,51.472868695,-3.199714989,374,
CBBO001-3,51.472943495,-3.199785789,375,
CBBO001-3,51.473027795,-3.199871889,376,
CBBO001-3,51.473624795,-3.200440289,377,
CBBO001-3,51.473789795,-3.200593589,378,
CBBO001-3,51.473848795,-3.200647389,379,
CBBO001-3,51.474253595,-3.200997689,380,
CBBO001-3,51.474280495,-3.201021289,381,
CBBO001-3,51.474339195,-3.201070489,382,
CBBO001-3,51.474424295,-3.201143289,383,
CBBO001-3,51.474834895,-3.201468789,384,
CBBO001-3,51.474975021,-3.201573091,385,
CBBO001-3,51.474975021,-3.201573091,386,
CBBO001-3,51.475375095,-3.201870889,387,
CBBO001-3,51.475781495,-3.202161489,388,
CBBO001-3,51.476228295,-3.202452989,389,
CBBO001-3,51.476237195,-3.202507189,390,
CBBO001-3,51.476282195,-3.202558689,391,
CBBO001-3,51.476321695,-3.202636889,392,
CBBO001-3,51.476331895,-3.202663089,393,
CBBO001-3,51.476342095,-3.202689289,394,
CBBO001-3,51.476356495,-3.202726889,395,
CBBO001-3,51.476381895,-3.202801189,396,
CBBO001-3,51.476397795,-3.202858389,397,
CBBO001-3,51.476429095,-3.202970789,398,
CBBO001-3,51.476485195,-3.202894089,399,
CBBO001-3,51.476518395,-3.202848589,400,
CBBO001-3,51.476537595,-3.202765489,401,
CBBO001-3,51.476604395,-3.202683589,402,
CBBO001-3,51.476618895,-3.202665889,403,
CBBO001-3,51.476663495,-3.202618189,404,
CBBO001-3,51.476684595,-3.202590489,405,
CBBO001-3,51.476762095,-3.202487989,406,
CBBO001-3,51.476864595,-3.202346789,407,
CBBO001-3,51.476932695,-3.202255189,408,
CBBO001-3,51.477130295,-3.201981289,409,
CBBO001-3,51.477233795,-3.201853189,410,
CBBO001-3,51.477368095,-3.201750289,411,
CBBO001-3,51.477578195,-3.201601989,412,
CBBO001-3,51.477722895,-3.201502989,413,
CBBO001-3,51.477752695,-3.201482589,414,
CBBO001-3,51.477781595,-3.201468589,415,
CBBO001-3,51.477805095,-3.201457089,416,
CBBO001-3,51.477944595,-3.201385589,417,
CBBO001-3,51.478187695,-3.201250689,418,
CBBO001-3,51.478395895,-3.201137189,419,
CBBO001-3,51.478405487,-3.201132241,420,
CBBO001-3,51.478405487,-3.201132241,421,
CBBO001-3,51.478527695,-3.201069189,422,
CBBO001-3,51.478995595,-3.200835389,423,
CBBO001-3,51.479190295,-3.200759289,424,
CBBO001-3,51.479242095,-3.200739089,425,
CBBO001-3,51.479506195,-3.200680389,426,
CBBO001-3,51.479720595,-3.200664489,427,
CBBO001-3,51.479873495,-3.200668789,428,
CBBO001-3,51.480306695,-3.200830989,429,
CBBO001-3,51.480644395,-3.200947689,430,
CBBO001-3,51.481160495,-3.201166889,431,
CBBO001-3,51.481191595,-3.201190589,432,
CBBO001-3,51.481490695,-3.201465389,433,
CBBO001-3,51.481509695,-3.201482889,434,
CBBO001-3,51.481629395,-3.201592889,435,
CBBO001-3,51.481719195,-3.202042789,436,
CBBO001-3,51.481739795,-3.202252689,437,
CBBO001-3,51.481743095,-3.202292189,438,
CBBO001-3,51.481748795,-3.202360989,439,
CBBO001-3,51.481792695,-3.202887289,440,
CBBO001-3,51.481799195,-3.202959789,441,
CBBO001-3,51.481811527,-3.203154078,442,
CBBO001-3,51.481811527,-3.203154078,443,
CBBO001-3,51.481815995,-3.203224489,444,
CBBO001-3,51.481843595,-3.203637089,445,
CBBO001-3,51.481860095,-3.203935889,446,
CBBO001-3,51.481932695,-3.205102189,447,
CBBO001-3,51.481937795,-3.205209989,448,
CBBO001-3,51.481943395,-3.205335489,449,
CBBO001-3,51.481950495,-3.205437789,450,
CBBO001-3,51.481991995,-3.205857189,451,
CBBO001-3,51.482052995,-3.206383189,452,
CBBO001-3,51.482111095,-3.206856689,453,
CBBO001-3,51.482137595,-3.207070389,454,
CBBO001-3,51.482141967,-3.207105788,455,
CBBO001-3,51.482141967,-3.207105788,456,
CBBO001-3,51.482152995,-3.207195089,457,
CBBO001-3,51.482155595,-3.207215989,458,
CBBO001-3,51.482194195,-3.207509189,459,
CBBO001-3,51.482197395,-3.207538989,460,
CBBO001-3,51.482236095,-3.207901989,461,
CBBO001-3,51.482265095,-3.208172289,462,
CBBO001-3,51.482297495,-3.208464889,463,
CBBO001-3,51.482322095,-3.208672889,464,
CBBO001-3,51.482459795,-3.209830189,465,
CBBO001-3,51.482537195,-3.210556189,466,
CBBO001-3,51.482557295,-3.210875289,467,
CBBO001-3,51.482560495,-3.210966289,468,
CBBO001-3,51.482562795,-3.211031789,469,
CBBO001-3,51.482576895,-3.211300989,470,
CBBO001-3,51.482587095,-3.211904589,471,
CBBO001-3,51.482601991,-3.212284115,472,
CBBO001-3,51.482601991,-3.212284115,473,
CBBO001-3,51.482623495,-3.212832089,474,
CBBO001-3,51.482631795,-3.213071989,475,
CBBO001-3,51.482653395,-3.213697789,476,
CBBO001-3,51.482655595,-3.213763189,477,
CBBO001-3,51.482668695,-3.214143289,478,
CBBO001-3,51.482684195,-3.214577989,479,
CBBO001-3,51.482688495,-3.214704089,480,
CBBO001-3,51.48270305,-3.215196903,481,
CBBO001-3,51.48270305,-3.215196903,482,
CBBO001-3,51.482710095,-3.215435489,483,
CBBO001-3,51.482718595,-3.215667989,484,
CBBO001-3,51.482740195,-3.216379889,485,
CBBO001-3,51.482794695,-3.217445889,486,
CBBO001-3,51.482847095,-3.218119689,487,
CBBO001-3,51.482873595,-3.218375689,488,
CBBO001-3,51.482884795,-3.218497989,489,
CBBO001-3,51.482939547,-3.218882575,490,
CBBO001-3,51.482939547,-3.218882575,491,
CBBO001-3,51.482979595,-3.219163889,492,
CBBO001-3,51.482984795,-3.219228289,493,
CBBO001-3,51.482979495,-3.219305789,494,
CBBO001-3,51.482965495,-3.219355089,495,
CBBO001-3,51.482956795,-3.219369589,496,
CBBO001-3,51.482932495,-3.219410289,497,
CBBO001-3,51.482909095,-3.219440989,498,
CBBO001-3,51.482897495,-3.219452289,499,
CBBO001-3,51.482787395,-3.219539489,500,
CBBO001-3,51.482835495,-3.219711789,501,
CBBO001-3,51.482850095,-3.219764089,502,
CBBO001-3,51.482864095,-3.219815589,503,
CBBO001-3,51.482932295,-3.220067289,504,
CBBO001-3,51.483162995,-3.220867889,505,
CBBO001-3,51.483348095,-3.221548989,506,
CBBO001-3,51.483395495,-3.221740589,507,
CBBO001-3,51.483437595,-3.221929789,508,
CBBO001-3,51.483560295,-3.222513789,509,
CBBO001-3,51.483656395,-3.222983389,510,
CBBO001-3,51.483691195,-3.223152589,511,
CBBO001-3,51.483702195,-3.223204389,512,
CBBO001-3,51.483776795,-3.223539989,513,
CBBO001-3,51.483807556,-3.223676331,514,
CBBO001-3,51.483807556,-3.223676331,515,
CBBO001-3,51.483866295,-3.223936689,516,
CBBO001-3,51.484049295,-3.224685289,517,
CBBO001-3,51.484182295,-3.225205389,518,
CBBO001-3,51.484283395,-3.225624889,519,
CBBO001-3,51.484422378,-3.226184781,520,
CBBO001-3,51.484422378,-3.226184781,521,
CBBO001-3,51.484423695,-3.226190089,522,
CBBO001-3,51.484568095,-3.226757689,523,
CBBO001-3,51.484627695,-3.226992189,524,
CBBO001-3,51.484669895,-3.227163789,525,
CBBO001-3,51.484805795,-3.227696689,526,
CBBO001-3,51.484844095,-3.227839989,527,
CBBO001-3,51.484908895,-3.228070189,528,
CBBO001-3,51.484991895,-3.228303989,529,
CBBO001-3,51.485041895,-3.228425789,530,
CBBO001-3,51.485082895,-3.228531089,531,
CBBO001-3,51.485136795,-3.228691689,532,
CBBO001-3,51.485099895,-3.228731889,533,
CBBO001-3,51.485085295,-3.228769489,534,
CBBO001-3,51.485078695,-3.228813789,535,
CBBO001-3,51.485081095,-3.228858789,536,
CBBO001-3,51.485092295,-3.228900189,537,
CBBO001-3,51.485113795,-3.228939889,538,
CBBO001-3,51.485130395,-3.228954289,539,
CBBO001-3,51.485149295,-3.228961889,540,
CBBO001-3,51.485179095,-3.228962789,541,
CBBO001-3,51.485207895,-3.228947089,542,
CBBO001-3,51.485232295,-3.228915089,543,
CBBO001-3,51.485248295,-3.228870289,544,
CBBO001-3,51.485252995,-3.228814289,545,
CBBO001-3,51.485358695,-3.228827089,546,
CBBO001-3,51.485446395,-3.228833189,547,
CBBO001-3,51.485643495,-3.228870389,548,
CBBO001-3,51.485724095,-3.228889689,549,
CBBO001-3,51.485925195,-3.228934589,550,
CBBO001-3,51.486013495,-3.228943389,551,
CBBO001-3,51.486109095,-3.228943389,552,
CBBO001-3,51.486215695,-3.228979289,553,
CBBO001-3,51.486328995,-3.228970589,554,
CBBO001-3,51.486411495,-3.228957489,555,
CBBO001-3,51.486483195,-3.228936089,556,
CBBO001-3,51.486537795,-3.228919789,557,
CBBO001-3,51.48663134,-3.228887401,558,
CBBO001-3,51.48663134,-3.228887401,559,
CBBO001-3,51.486858095,-3.228808889,560,
CBBO001-3,51.486955295,-3.228730089,561,
CBBO001-3,51.487606295,-3.228508489,562,
CBBO001-3,51.487815895,-3.228423689,563,
CBBO001-3,51.487894695,-3.228452289,564,
CBBO001-3,51.488096295,-3.228366089,565,
CBBO001-3,51.488129095,-3.228351389,566,
CBBO001-3,51.488157295,-3.228337389,567,
CBBO001-3,51.488283795,-3.228278389,568,
CBBO001-3,51.488381895,-3.228225389,569,
CBBO001-3,51.488498195,-3.228148789,570,
CBBO001-3,51.488618595,-3.228047889,571,
CBBO001-3,51.488700395,-3.227958889,572,
CBBO001-3,51.488762395,-3.227891389,573,
CBBO001-3,51.488886295,-3.227742389,574,
CBBO001-3,51.488905095,-3.227632389,575,
CBBO001-3,51.488918295,-3.227612289,576,
CBBO001-3,51.489018995,-3.227470089,577,
CBBO001-3,51.489267895,-3.227057089,578,
CBBO001-3,51.489268375,-3.227055864,579,
CBBO001-3,51.489268375,-3.227055864,580,
CBBO001-3,51.489432195,-3.226637589,581,
CBBO001-3,51.489570195,-3.226252389,582,
CBBO001-3,51.489704795,-3.225840989,583,
CBBO001-3,51.489708795,-3.225828589,584,
CBBO001-3,51.490445295,-3.223664089,585,
CBBO001-3,51.490576595,-3.223269089,586,
CBBO001-3,51.490635095,-3.223185089,587,
CBBO001-3,51.490718995,-3.222883289,588,
CBBO001-3,51.490772495,-3.222668089,589,
CBBO001-3,51.490831795,-3.222375089,590,
CBBO001-3,51.490867295,-3.222225489,591,
CBBO001-3,51.490910295,-3.222001589,592,
CBBO001-3,51.490919995,-3.221836989,593,
CBBO001-3,51.490931095,-3.221653589,594,
CBBO001-3,51.490906095,-3.221558989,595,
CBBO001-3,51.490932295,-3.221113089,596,
CBBO001-3,51.490961762,-3.220727111,597,
CBBO001-3,51.490961762,-3.220727111,598,
CBBO001-3,51.490978795,-3.220503989,599,
CBBO001-3,51.491027595,-3.220316389,600,
CBBO001-3,51.491046095,-3.220124489,601,
CBBO001-3,51.491060795,-3.219930989,602,
CBBO001-3,51.491087095,-3.219613689,603,
CBBO001-3,51.491069495,-3.219454189,604,
CBBO001-3,51.491104995,-3.219046389,605,
CBBO001-3,51.491137295,-3.218705689,606,
CBBO001-3,51.491191795,-3.218282689,607,
CBBO001-3,51.491222995,-3.218131089,608,
CBBO001-3,51.491269795,-3.217926289,609,
CBBO001-3,51.491323695,-3.217726189,610,
CBBO001-3,51.491379395,-3.217539189,611,
CBBO001-3,51.491455595,-3.217348689,612,
CBBO001-3,51.491471595,-3.217312389,613,
CBBO001-3,51.491534995,-3.217168489,614,
CBBO001-3,51.491614395,-3.217021989,615,
CBBO001-3,51.491690195,-3.216887589,616,
CBBO001-3,51.491788795,-3.216723489,617,
CBBO001-3,51.492019795,-3.216356189,618,
CBBO001-3,51.492056595,-3.216306889,619,
CBBO001-3,51.492080895,-3.216275989,620,
CBBO001-3,51.492145595,-3.216226889,621,
CBBO001-3,51.492145595,-3.216226889,622,
CBBO001-3,51.492145595,-3.216226889,623,
CBBO001-3,51.492260495,-3.216053089,624,
CBBO001-3,51.492332795,-3.215945689,625,
CBBO001-3,51.492404995,-3.215844089,626,
CBBO001-3,51.492434795,-3.215800989,627,
CBBO001-3,51.492492395,-3.215715789,628,
CBBO001-3,51.492582695,-3.215592589,629,
CBBO001-3,51.492644995,-3.215510789,630,
CBBO001-3,51.492723195,-3.215401189,631,
CBBO001-3,51.492859395,-3.215184489,632,
CBBO001-3,51.492867695,-3.215093289,633,
CBBO001-3,51.493881095,-3.213611289,634,
CBBO001-3,51.494288195,-3.213018289,635,
CBBO001-3,51.494310295,-3.212985989,636,
CBBO001-3,51.494315295,-3.212979289,637,
CBBO001-3,51.494343595,-3.212939889,638,
CBBO001-3,51.494511995,-3.212687989,639,
CBBO001-3,51.494563895,-3.212613989,640,
CBBO001-3,51.494622295,-3.212595889,641,
CBBO001-3,51.494735195,-3.212475389,642,
CBBO001-3,51.494789295,-3.212438889,643,
CBBO001-3,51.49479305,-3.212434649,644,
CBBO001-3,51.49479305,-3.212434649,645,
CBBO001-3,51.494862795,-3.212355889,646,
CBBO001-3,51.494983595,-3.212203589,647,
CBBO001-3,51.495034795,-3.212102489,648,
CBBO001-3,51.495158795,-3.211938189,649,
CBBO001-3,51.495214295,-3.211865389,650,
CBBO001-3,51.495344995,-3.211696989,651,
CBBO001-3,51.495548395,-3.211431789,652,
CBBO001-3,51.496043495,-3.210789889,653,
CBBO001-3,51.496298295,-3.210442589,654,
CBBO001-3,51.496596895,-3.209996989,655,
CBBO001-3,51.496649095,-3.209835489,656,
CBBO001-3,51.496803095,-3.209624789,657,
CBBO001-3,51.497216295,-3.209082489,658,
CBBO001-3,51.497445795,-3.208787989,659,
CBBO001-3,51.497565795,-3.208649889,660,
CBBO001-3,51.497678295,-3.208529289,661,
CBBO001-3,51.497837495,-3.208371289,662,
CBBO001-3,51.497993295,-3.208225389,663,
CBBO001-3,51.498098295,-3.208186389,664,
CBBO001-3,51.498412195,-3.207966589,665,
CBBO001-3,51.498579495,-3.207865289,666,
CBBO001-3,51.498883795,-3.207706589,667,
CBBO001-3,51.499269422,-3.207536901,668,
CBBO001-3,51.499269422,-3.207536901,669,
CBBO001-3,51.499352395,-3.207500389,670,
CBBO001-3,51.499690795,-3.207344289,671,
CBBO001-3,51.499768995,-3.207307289,672,
CBBO001-3,51.499897795,-3.207246189,673,
CBBO001-3,51.500066595,-3.207158289,674,
CBBO001-3,51.500198995,-3.207053989,675,
CBBO001-3,51.500500095,-3.206810089,676,
CBBO001-3,51.500761495,-3.206551489,677,
CBBO001-3,51.500940495,-3.206342389,678,
CBBO001-3,51.501084795,-3.206164189,679,
CBBO001-3,51.501341295,-3.205793189,680,
CBBO001-3,51.501408795,-3.205691589,681,
CBBO001-3,51.501480695,-3.205590489,682,
CBBO001-3,51.501636795,-3.205314289,683,
CBBO001-3,51.501741195,-3.205223589,684,
CBBO001-3,51.501866695,-3.204974689,685,
CBBO001-3,51.502001895,-3.204707789,686,
CBBO001-3,51.502133295,-3.204435089,687,
CBBO001-3,51.502253095,-3.204182389,688,
CBBO001-3,51.502466695,-3.203718589,689,
CBBO001-3,51.502708195,-3.203182189,690,
CBBO001-3,51.502812595,-3.202968489,691,
CBBO001-3,51.502878295,-3.202845889,692,
CBBO001-3,51.502989395,-3.202657789,693,
CBBO001-3,51.503091595,-3.202504489,694,
CBBO001-3,51.503286095,-3.202217389,695,
CBBO001-3,51.503425829,-3.202008326,696,
CBBO001-3,51.503425829,-3.202008326,697,
CBBO001-3,51.503520295,-3.201866989,698,
CBBO001-3,51.503599295,-3.201738589,699,
CBBO001-3,51.503681795,-3.201582089,700,
CBBO001-3,51.503772195,-3.201402789,701,
CBBO001-3,51.503860095,-3.201205989,702,
CBBO001-3,51.503940095,-3.201002889,703,
CBBO001-3,51.504014595,-3.200789489,704,
CBBO001-3,51.504087695,-3.200543789,705,
CBBO001-3,51.504166495,-3.200254189,706,
CBBO001-3,51.504290595,-3.199821289,707,
CBBO001-3,51.504321095,-3.199734989,708,
CBBO001-3,51.504354195,-3.199640789,709,
CBBO001-3,51.504398695,-3.199581789,710,
CBBO001-3,51.504482195,-3.199377489,711,
CBBO001-3,51.504509795,-3.199333089,712,
CBBO001-3,51.504550795,-3.199270689,713,
CBBO001-3,51.504608095,-3.199203589,714,
CBBO001-3,51.504615695,-3.199196589,715,
CBBO001-3,51.504650895,-3.199162989,716,
CBBO001-3,51.504722195,-3.199114789,717,
CBBO001-3,51.504776795,-3.199092589,718,
CBBO001-3,51.504939795,-3.199035189,719,
CBBO001-3,51.505098395,-3.198978989,720,
CBBO001-3,51.505153295,-3.198963889,721,
CBBO001-3,51.505193295,-3.198957189,722,
CBBO001-3,51.505236995,-3.198961989,723,
CBBO001-3,51.505285595,-3.198974489,724,
CBBO001-3,51.505315295,-3.198989689,725,
CBBO001-3,51.505335895,-3.198978989,726,
CBBO001-3,51.505550095,-3.199083489,727,
CBBO001-3,51.505748295,-3.199185889,728,
CBBO001-3,51.506181495,-3.199403889,729,
CBBO001-3,51.506525795,-3.199576489,730,
CBBO001-3,51.506665095,-3.199638989,731,
CBBO001-3,51.506893595,-3.199681589,732,
CBBO001-3,51.507086595,-3.199787589,733,
CBBO001-3,51.507170295,-3.199838289,734,
CBBO001-3,51.507265395,-3.199903389,735,
CBBO001-3,51.507363695,-3.199978889,736,
CBBO001-3,51.507432195,-3.200037489,737,
CBBO001-3,51.507526095,-3.200123189,738,
CBBO001-3,51.507673595,-3.200262389,739,
CBBO001-3,51.507725195,-3.200317989,740,
CBBO001-3,51.507783995,-3.200315189,741,
CBBO001-3,51.507834095,-3.200369989,742,
CBBO001-3,51.507865495,-3.200402389,743,
CBBO001-3,51.507900895,-3.200422989,744,
CBBO001-3,51.507926695,-3.200435589,745,
CBBO001-3,51.507939595,-3.200441789,746,
CBBO001-3,51.507971495,-3.200450689,747,
CBBO001-3,51.507995595,-3.200451089,748,
CBBO001-3,51.508068595,-3.200435989,749,
CBBO001-3,51.508112695,-3.200417589,750,
CBBO001-3,51.508156795,-3.200388689,751,
CBBO001-3,51.508212595,-3.200278689,752,
CBBO001-3,51.508300195,-3.200135389,753,
CBBO001-3,51.508350895,-3.200039889,754,
CBBO001-3,51.508445995,-3.199868789,755,
CBBO001-3,51.508490895,-3.199801189,756,
CBBO001-3,51.508516595,-3.199772089,757,
CBBO001-3,51.508540595,-3.199748389,758,
CBBO001-3,51.508570895,-3.199726689,759,
CBBO001-3,51.508615695,-3.199707089,760,
CBBO001-3,51.508659895,-3.199703389,761,
CBBO001-3,51.508721395,-3.199662589,762,
CBBO001-3,51.508910995,-3.199668689,763,
CBBO001-3,51.509006107,-3.199671031,764,
CBBO001-3,51.509006107,-3.199671031,765,
CBBO001-3,51.509162795,-3.199674889,766,
CBBO001-3,51.509679195,-3.199686789,767,
CBBO001-3,51.509700095,-3.199686289,768,
CBBO001-3,51.509754195,-3.199688089,769,
CBBO001-3,51.509814195,-3.199689489,770,
CBBO001-3,51.509914895,-3.199688189,771,
CBBO001-3,51.509906595,-3.199474389,772,
CBBO001-3,51.509904595,-3.199423289,773,
CBBO001-3,51.509903495,-3.199397989,774,
CBBO001-3,51.509867295,-3.198570189,775,
CBBO001-3,51.509865795,-3.198503889,776,
CBBO001-3,51.509823895,-3.197542889,777,
CBBO001-3,51.509811495,-3.197223289,778,
CBBO001-3,51.509768195,-3.196451489,779,
CBBO001-3,51.50973827,-3.195915239,780,
CBBO001-3,51.50973827,-3.195915239,781,
CBBO001-3,51.509713895,-3.195478489,782,
CBBO001-3,51.509607095,-3.193612489,783,
CBBO001-3,51.509647195,-3.193594489,784,
CBBO001-3,51.509669295,-3.193565889,785,
CBBO001-3,51.509694495,-3.193521089,786,
CBBO001-3,51.509709695,-3.193465889,787,
CBBO001-3,51.509715795,-3.193389389,788,
CBBO001-3,51.509706295,-3.193351289,789,
CBBO001-3,51.509689595,-3.193302389,790,
CBBO001-3,51.509664795,-3.193263389,791,
CBBO001-3,51.509633995,-3.193237589,792,
CBBO001-3,51.509580295,-3.193229489,793,
CBBO001-3,51.509571995,-3.193072489,794,
CBBO001-3,51.509562395,-3.192902189,795,
CBBO001-3,51.509555695,-3.192823989,796,
CBBO001-3,51.509542995,-3.192723589,797,
CBBO001-3,51.509526695,-3.192648389,798,
CBBO001-3,51.509508495,-3.192584389,799,
CBBO001-3,51.509472795,-3.192514289,800,
CBBO001-3,51.509428095,-3.192452289,801,
CBBO001-3,51.509383695,-3.192406689,802,
CBBO001-3,51.509340995,-3.192368789,803,
CBBO001-3,51.509280695,-3.192340489,804,
CBBO001-3,51.509242295,-3.192333489,805,
CBBO001-3,51.509209595,-3.192330789,806,
CBBO001-3,51.509057595,-3.192336489,807,
CBBO001-3,51.508905295,-3.192352489,808,
CBBO001-3,51.508672895,-3.192376789,809,
CBBO001-3,51.508636995,-3.192374989,810,
CBBO001-3,51.508614795,-3.192353089,811,
CBBO001-3,51.508601995,-3.192317789,812,
CBBO001-3,51.508607095,-3.192190889,813,
CBBO001-3,51.508589895,-3.191993089,814,
CBBO001-3,51.508573095,-3.191814689,815,
CBBO001-3,51.508568995,-3.191768389,816,
CBBO001-3,51.508560495,-3.191667389,817,
CBBO001-3,51.508526895,-3.191533989,818,
CBBO001-3,51.508521195,-3.191400989,819,
CBBO001-3,51.508513152,-3.19129352,820,
CBBO001-3,51.508513152,-3.19129352,821,
CBBO001-3,51.508512595,-3.191286089,822,
CBBO001-3,51.508498195,-3.191094189,823,
CBBO001-3,51.508479395,-3.190875389,824,
CBBO001-3,51.508462195,-3.190711989,825,
CBBO001-3,51.508391895,-3.189956089,826,
CBBO001-3,51.508387395,-3.189907589,827,
CBBO001-3,51.508381295,-3.189843289,828,
CBBO001-3,51.508345395,-3.189459989,829,
CBBO001-3,51.508339395,-3.189395489,830,
CBBO001-3,51.508334095,-3.189338789,831,
CBBO001-3,51.508328895,-3.189283489,832,
CBBO001-3,51.508301495,-3.188990589,833,
CBBO001-3,51.508240495,-3.188338989,834,
CBBO001-3,51.508224595,-3.188309389,835,
CBBO001-3,51.508212895,-3.188254889,836,
CBBO001-3,51.508191395,-3.188204089,837,
CBBO001-3,51.508152295,-3.188157689,838,
CBBO001-3,51.508113195,-3.188135789,839,
CBBO001-3,51.508036895,-3.188133389,840,
CBBO001-3,51.507601995,-3.188236589,841,
CBBO001-3,51.507589386,-3.188239583,842,
CBBO001-3,51.507589386,-3.188239583,843,
CBBO001-3,51.507404495,-3.188283489,844,
CBBO001-3,51.507299195,-3.188270589,845,
CBBO001-3,51.507044395,-3.188326489,846,
CBBO001-3,51.506812795,-3.188385189,847,
CBBO001-3,51.506769995,-3.188424489,848,
CBBO001-3,51.506327395,-3.188522689,849,
CBBO001-3,51.506315195,-3.188525489,850,
CBBO001-3,51.506245946,-3.18853754,851,
CBBO001-3,51.506245946,-3.18853754,852,
CBBO001-3,51.506154295,-3.188553489,853,
CBBO001-3,51.506027995,-3.188473889,854,
CBBO001-3,51.506011195,-3.188439189,855,
CBBO001-3,51.505984795,-3.188344589,856,
CBBO001-3,51.505972795,-3.188293589,857,
CBBO001-3,51.505962995,-3.188244689,858,
CBBO001-3,51.505944195,-3.188127189,859,
CBBO001-3,51.505893695,-3.187553789,860,
CBBO001-3,51.505855295,-3.187163589,861,
CBBO001-3,51.505853795,-3.187148389,862,
CBBO001-3,51.505850395,-3.187114389,863,
CBBO001-3,51.505846995,-3.187080789,864,
CBBO001-3,51.505845695,-3.187067489,865,
CBBO001-3,51.505822995,-3.186879089,866,
CBBO001-3,51.505771895,-3.186456489,867,
CBBO001-3,51.505767895,-3.186423689,868,
CBBO001-3,51.505791195,-3.186405089,869,
CBBO001-3,51.505813695,-3.186367489,870,
CBBO001-3,51.505826995,-3.186319989,871,
CBBO001-3,51.505829695,-3.186267989,872,
CBBO001-3,51.505825895,-3.186228589,873,
CBBO001-3,51.505814095,-3.186192989,874,
CBBO001-3,51.505803095,-3.186174589,875,
CBBO001-3,51.505808495,-3.185964889,876,
CBBO001-3,51.505784395,-3.185928589,877,
CBBO001-3,51.505781695,-3.185821889,878,
CBBO001-3,51.505779395,-3.185703689,879,
CBBO001-3,51.505792395,-3.185636989,880,
CBBO001-3,51.505777741,-3.185424902,881,
CBBO001-3,51.505777741,-3.185424902,882,
CBBO001-3,51.505772295,-3.185346089,883,
CBBO001-3,51.505767095,-3.185194089,884,
CBBO001-3,51.505749695,-3.185083489,885,
CBBO001-3,51.505709995,-3.184888189,886,
CBBO001-3,51.505653295,-3.184653689,887,
CBBO001-3,51.505579395,-3.184442989,888,
CBBO001-3,51.505567495,-3.184394889,889,
CBBO001-3,51.505532795,-3.184257189,890,
CBBO001-3,51.505503695,-3.184033689,891,
CBBO001-3,51.505496495,-3.183825989,892,
CBBO001-3,51.505479895,-3.183475989,893,
CBBO001-3,51.505469795,-3.183263889,894,
CBBO001-3,51.505351395,-3.183286089,895,
CBBO001-3,51.505077895,-3.183337489,896,
CBBO001-3,51.504878795,-3.183363289,897,
CBBO001-3,51.504704095,-3.183396389,898,
CBBO001-3,51.504345995,-3.183453389,899,
CBBO001-3,51.504223495,-3.183472389,900,
CBBO001-3,51.504206695,-3.183474789,901,
CBBO001-3,51.503984595,-3.183510089,902,
CBBO001-3,51.503804695,-3.183539389,903,
CBBO001-3,51.503785895,-3.183542589,904,
CBBO001-3,51.503554395,-3.183578289,905,
CBBO001-3,51.503219695,-3.183609289,906,
CBBO001-3,51.502618495,-3.183698789,907,
CBBO001-3,51.502248995,-3.183747589,908,
CBBO001-3,51.502152337,-3.183765587,909,
CBBO001-3,51.502152337,-3.183765587,910,
CBBO001-3,51.501937495,-3.183805589,911,
CBBO001-3,51.501788995,-3.183828189,912,
CBBO001-3,51.501213395,-3.183905989,913,
CBBO001-3,51.500642195,-3.183988389,914,
CBBO001-3,51.500017195,-3.184092389,915,
CBBO001-3,51.499483595,-3.184160689,916,
CBBO001-3,51.499225995,-3.184196389,917,
CBBO001-3,51.499181061,-3.184204209,918,
CBBO001-3,51.499181061,-3.184204209,919,
CBBO001-3,51.498780095,-3.184273989,920,
CBBO001-3,51.498764495,-3.184279789,921,
CBBO001-3,51.498751395,-3.184294889,922,
CBBO001-3,51.498701895,-3.184377989,923,
CBBO001-3,51.498601395,-3.184231089,924,
CBBO001-3,51.498577095,-3.184197989,925,
CBBO001-3,51.498541495,-3.184148789,926,
CBBO001-3,51.498307395,-3.183839889,927,
CBBO001-3,51.498188795,-3.183680389,928,
CBBO001-3,51.498069295,-3.183521689,929,
CBBO001-3,51.497998395,-3.183427189,930,
CBBO001-3,51.497811095,-3.183175989,931,
CBBO001-3,51.497643246,-3.182952603,932,
CBBO001-3,51.497643246,-3.182952603,933,
CBBO001-3,51.497634895,-3.182941489,934,
CBBO001-3,51.497449495,-3.182694889,935,
CBBO001-3,51.497340295,-3.182533689,936,
CBBO001-3,51.497258895,-3.182400389,937,
CBBO001-3,51.497168695,-3.182239089,938,
CBBO001-3,51.497118895,-3.182153389,939,
CBBO001-3,51.497007495,-3.181959589,940,
CBBO001-3,51.496948595,-3.181833189,941,
CBBO001-3,51.496824395,-3.181542189,942,
CBBO001-3,51.496636495,-3.181109289,943,
CBBO001-3,51.496514154,-3.180828388,944,
CBBO001-3,51.496514154,-3.180828388,945,
CBBO001-3,51.496316595,-3.180374789,946,
CBBO001-3,51.496138395,-3.179966489,947,
CBBO001-3,51.496072095,-3.179811789,948,
CBBO001-3,51.496062895,-3.179790389,949,
CBBO001-3,51.496053795,-3.179768989,950,
CBBO001-3,51.496038495,-3.179733289,951,
CBBO001-3,51.495992195,-3.179626389,952,
CBBO001-3,51.495947995,-3.179522989,953,
CBBO001-3,51.495936495,-3.179496589,954,
CBBO001-3,51.495927695,-3.179476289,955,
CBBO001-3,51.495924895,-3.179469589,956,
CBBO001-3,51.495917495,-3.179451989,957,
CBBO001-3,51.495847895,-3.179279789,958,
CBBO001-3,51.495789595,-3.179145789,959,
CBBO001-3,51.495701695,-3.178938289,960,
CBBO001-3,51.495675595,-3.178877589,961,
CBBO001-3,51.495591495,-3.178683589,962,
CBBO001-3,51.495575595,-3.178646589,963,
CBBO001-3,51.495533195,-3.178547189,964,
CBBO001-3,51.495477495,-3.178418289,965,
CBBO001-3,51.495459495,-3.178378589,966,
CBBO001-3,51.495415395,-3.178279889,967,
CBBO001-3,51.495335295,-3.178101189,968,
CBBO001-3,51.495287795,-3.177995089,969,
CBBO001-3,51.495133195,-3.177647289,970,
CBBO001-3,51.494986195,-3.177308289,971,
CBBO001-3,51.494875895,-3.177059489,972,
CBBO001-3,51.494806195,-3.176900389,973,
CBBO001-3,51.494683283,-3.176617072,974,
CBBO001-3,51.494683283,-3.176617072,975,
CBBO001-3,51.494673095,-3.176593589,976,
CBBO001-3,51.494644795,-3.176529189,977,
CBBO001-3,51.494629495,-3.176494289,978,
CBBO001-3,51.494613295,-3.176458589,979,
CBBO001-3,51.494543695,-3.176297389,980,
CBBO001-3,51.494494695,-3.176182389,981,
CBBO001-3,51.494348295,-3.175834289,982,
CBBO001-3,51.494302095,-3.175723789,983,
CBBO001-3,51.494134695,-3.175333289,984,
CBBO001-3,51.493961095,-3.174930789,985,
CBBO001-3,51.493763995,-3.174495089,986,
CBBO001-3,51.493703495,-3.174356289,987,
CBBO001-3,51.493577595,-3.174072189,988,
CBBO001-3,51.493222795,-3.173240989,989,
CBBO001-3,51.493095795,-3.172957289,990,
CBBO001-3,51.492697295,-3.172023389,991,
CBBO001-3,51.492691195,-3.172008989,992,
CBBO001-3,51.492679195,-3.171978689,993,
CBBO001-3,51.492591595,-3.171804289,994,
CBBO001-3,51.492526095,-3.171672989,995,
CBBO001-3,51.492583795,-3.171490089,996,
CBBO001-3,51.492592695,-3.171458489,997,
CBBO001-3,51.492597895,-3.171439689,998,
CBBO001-3,51.492748348,-3.17093349,999,
CBBO001-3,51.492748348,-3.17093349,1000,
CBBO001-3,51.492783895,-3.170813889,1001,
CBBO001-3,51.493047195,-3.169911689,1002,
CBBO001-3,51.493278995,-3.169110889,1003,
CBBO001-3,51.493282495,-3.169098689,1004,
CBBO001-3,51.493300995,-3.169034489,1005,
CBBO001-3,51.493321695,-3.168960189,1006,
CBBO001-3,51.493326095,-3.168943789,1007,
CBBO001-3,51.493513095,-3.168245089,1008,
CBBO001-3,51.493626739,-3.167781129,1009,
CBBO001-3,51.493626739,-3.167781129,1010,
CBBO001-3,51.493686195,-3.167538389,1011,
CBBO001-3,51.493847795,-3.166807689,1012,
CBBO001-3,51.493954195,-3.166329689,1013,
CBBO001-3,51.493960495,-3.166301489,1014,
CBBO001-3,51.493971595,-3.166252089,1015,
CBBO001-3,51.494001095,-3.166124889,1016,
CBBO001-3,51.494026895,-3.166012689,1017,
CBBO001-3,51.494044995,-3.165931589,1018,
CBBO001-3,51.494062595,-3.165843289,1019,
CBBO001-3,51.494068695,-3.165809489,1020,
CBBO001-3,51.494074495,-3.165778789,1021,
CBBO001-3,51.494080295,-3.165748089,1022,
CBBO001-3,51.494139995,-3.165441189,1023,
CBBO001-3,51.494160995,-3.165314989,1024,
CBBO001-3,51.494191095,-3.165058289,1025,
CBBO001-3,51.494193395,-3.165038689,1026,
CBBO001-3,51.494209895,-3.164770889,1027,
CBBO001-3,51.494214295,-3.164501789,1028,
CBBO001-3,51.494198095,-3.164154389,1029,
CBBO001-3,51.494163895,-3.163863489,1030,
CBBO001-3,51.494099895,-3.163472189,1031,
CBBO001-3,51.494042695,-3.163192089,1032,
CBBO001-3,51.494011095,-3.163069189,1033,
CBBO001-3,51.494003595,-3.163040089,1034,
CBBO001-3,51.493966795,-3.162924289,1035,
CBBO001-3,51.493836495,-3.162602889,1036,
CBBO001-3,51.493787195,-3.162481289,1037,
CBBO001-3,51.493771695,-3.162443189,1038,
CBBO001-3,51.493760395,-3.162415389,1039,
CBBO001-3,51.493684695,-3.162190489,1040,
CBBO001-3,51.493662462,-3.162100404,1041,
CBBO001-3,51.493662462,-3.162100404,1042,
CBBO001-3,51.493595695,-3.161829889,1043,
CBBO001-3,51.493545595,-3.161539989,1044,
CBBO001-3,51.493454895,-3.160593889,1045,
CBBO001-3,51.493415295,-3.160294089,1046,
CBBO001-3,51.493357095,-3.159980189,1047,
CBBO001-3,51.493263793,-3.159526838,1048,
CBBO001-3,51.493263793,-3.159526838,1049,
CBBO001-3,51.493196895,-3.159201789,1050,
CBBO001-3,51.492931095,-3.157952989,1051,
CBBO001-3,51.492726695,-3.156920289,1052,
CBBO001-3,51.492713311,-3.15686073,1053,
CBBO001-3,51.492713311,-3.15686073,1054,
CBBO001-3,51.492559795,-3.156177589,1055,
CBBO001-3,51.492564595,-3.156067489,1056,
CBBO001-3,51.492566395,-3.156016089,1057,
CBBO001-3,51.492572795,-3.155961489,1058,
CBBO001-3,51.492585895,-3.155909789,1059,
CBBO001-3,51.492627995,-3.155798989,1060,
CBBO001-3,51.492683895,-3.155767389,1061,
CBBO001-3,51.492709995,-3.155731489,1062,
CBBO001-3,51.492739195,-3.155670289,1063,
CBBO001-3,51.492755795,-3.155597889,1064,
CBBO001-3,51.492758295,-3.155520889,1065,
CBBO001-3,51.492791395,-3.155457389,1066,
CBBO001-3,51.492820695,-3.155402689,1067,
CBBO001-3,51.492878695,-3.155346989,1068,
CBBO001-3,51.492954395,-3.155300089,1069,
CBBO001-3,51.493025895,-3.155294989,1070,
CBBO001-3,51.493127395,-3.155320589,1071,
CBBO001-3,51.493222695,-3.155357689,1072,
CBBO001-3,51.493300395,-3.155390689,1073,
CBBO001-3,51.493376095,-3.155431989,1074,
CBBO001-3,51.493463595,-3.155489889,1075,
CBBO001-3,51.493596695,-3.155585889,1076,
CBBO001-3,51.493811195,-3.155738289,1077,
CBBO001-3,51.493911595,-3.155790889,1078,
CBBO001-3,51.493997095,-3.155818889,1079,
CBBO001-3,51.494058595,-3.155834289,1080,
CBBO001-3,51.494103795,-3.155842989,1081,
CBBO001-3,51.494179995,-3.155850189,1082,
CBBO001-3,51.494285095,-3.155853789,1083,
CBBO001-3,51.494364295,-3.155855589,1084,
CBBO001-3,51.494404195,-3.155859489,1085,
CBBO001-3,51.494443795,-3.155864289,1086,
CBBO001-3,51.494632619,-3.155893727,1087,
CBBO001-3,51.494632619,-3.155893727,1088,
CBBO001-3,51.494649695,-3.155896389,1089,
CBBO001-3,51.494675695,-3.155900689,1090,
CBBO001-3,51.494809695,-3.155938289,1091,
CBBO001-3,51.495127595,-3.156041689,1092,
CBBO001-3,51.495547395,-3.156178889,1093,
CBBO001-3,51.495832895,-3.156287289,1094,
CBBO001-3,51.495897695,-3.156309389,1095,
CBBO001-3,51.496145895,-3.156393889,1096,
CBBO001-3,51.496400495,-3.156485489,1097,
CBBO001-3,51.496483695,-3.156515489,1098,
CBBO001-3,51.496733895,-3.156600289,1099,
CBBO001-3,51.496800878,-3.156624237,1100,
CBBO001-3,51.496800878,-3.156624237,1101,
CBBO001-3,51.496973595,-3.156685989,1102,
CBBO001-3,51.497181595,-3.156762889,1103,
CBBO001-3,51.497203395,-3.156770889,1104,
CBBO001-3,51.497537095,-3.156906989,1105,
CBBO001-3,51.497752395,-3.156999789,1106,
CBBO001-3,51.497824795,-3.157030889,1107,
CBBO001-3,51.498052595,-3.157132889,1108,
CBBO001-3,51.498164495,-3.157181289,1109,
CBBO001-3,51.498281295,-3.157233789,1110,
CBBO001-3,51.498400695,-3.157288489,1111,
CBBO001-3,51.498416295,-3.157295289,1112,
CBBO001-3,51.498444295,-3.157307389,1113,
CBBO001-3,51.498666795,-3.157399089,1114,
CBBO001-3,51.498592495,-3.157066789,1115,
CBBO001-3,51.498582195,-3.157020689,1116,
CBBO001-3,51.498575495,-3.156987389,1117,
CBBO001-3,51.498483095,-3.156530389,1118,
CBBO001-3,51.498400395,-3.156085889,1119,
CBBO001-3,51.498344042,-3.15576803,1120,
CBBO001-3,51.498344042,-3.15576803,1121,
CBBO001-3,51.498268595,-3.155342489,1122,
CBBO001-3,51.498261895,-3.155303789,1123,
CBBO001-3,51.498164395,-3.154739289,1124,
CBBO001-3,51.498062295,-3.154156889,1125,
CBBO001-3,51.497938295,-3.153431689,1126,
CBBO001-3,51.497881295,-3.153171789,1127,
CBBO001-3,51.497849495,-3.153021589,1128,
CBBO001-3,51.497803295,-3.152780989,1129,
CBBO001-3,51.497610595,-3.151873089,1130,
CBBO001-3,51.497554195,-3.151586989,1131,
CBBO001-3,51.497443153,-3.151044267,1132,
CBBO001-3,51.497443153,-3.151044267,1133,
CBBO001-3,51.497400395,-3.150835289,1134,
CBBO001-3,51.497394695,-3.150807089,1135,
CBBO001-3,51.497319295,-3.150451389,1136,
CBBO001-3,51.497286495,-3.150293389,1137,
CBBO001-3,51.497288095,-3.150165489,1138,
CBBO001-3,51.497236595,-3.149922989,1139,
CBBO001-3,51.497082395,-3.149195989,1140,
CBBO001-3,51.497030995,-3.149079789,1141,
CBBO001-3,51.496992495,-3.148894889,1142,
CBBO001-3,51.497007095,-3.148818189,1143,
CBBO001-3,51.496985095,-3.148691989,1144,
CBBO001-3,51.496969495,-3.148602589,1145,
CBBO001-3,51.496925795,-3.148542989,1146,
CBBO001-3,51.496804495,-3.147935889,1147,
CBBO001-3,51.496701095,-3.147437389,1148,
CBBO001-3,51.496613095,-3.147049689,1149,
CBBO001-3,51.496584395,-3.146935889,1150,
CBBO001-3,51.496539395,-3.146781889,1151,
CBBO001-3,51.496467695,-3.146532889,1152,
CBBO001-3,51.496394795,-3.146281289,1153,
CBBO001-3,51.496344895,-3.146113089,1154,
CBBO001-3,51.496335295,-3.146080689,1155,
CBBO001-3,51.496291695,-3.145935089,1156,
CBBO001-3,51.496305895,-3.145832989,1157,
CBBO001-3,51.496259995,-3.145658489,1158,
CBBO001-3,51.496113495,-3.145084289,1159,
CBBO001-3,51.496081363,-3.144981195,1160,
CBBO001-3,51.496081363,-3.144981195,1161,
CBBO001-3,51.496063595,-3.144924189,1162,
CBBO001-3,51.496027695,-3.144798289,1163,
CBBO001-3,51.495858795,-3.144203389,1164,
CBBO001-3,51.495827895,-3.144069289,1165,
CBBO001-3,51.495781095,-3.143876189,1166,
CBBO001-3,51.495741595,-3.143712689,1167,
CBBO001-3,51.495688195,-3.143497489,1168,
CBBO001-3,51.495675495,-3.143445289,1169,
CBBO001-3,51.495638595,-3.143294189,1170,
CBBO001-3,51.495602895,-3.143145389,1171,
CBBO001-3,51.495554895,-3.142967289,1172,
CBBO001-3,51.495478495,-3.143024289,1173,
CBBO001-3,51.495397695,-3.143080589,1174,
CBBO001-3,51.495287195,-3.143162589,1175,
CBBO001-3,51.495268295,-3.143178089,1176,
CBBO001-3,51.495115795,-3.143302489,1177,
CBBO001-3,51.495013995,-3.143386389,1178,
CBBO001-3,51.494696595,-3.143671289,1179,
CBBO001-3,51.494335595,-3.144011789,1180,
CBBO001-3,51.494050095,-3.144281889,1181,
CBBO001-3,51.494029795,-3.144301289,1182,
CBBO001-3,51.494009395,-3.144320589,1183,
CBBO001-3,51.493878095,-3.144445489,1184,
CBBO001-3,51.493804695,-3.144262589,1185,
CBBO001-3,51.493774695,-3.144160389,1186,
CBBO001-3,51.493771595,-3.144093289,1187,
CBBO001-3,51.493780695,-3.144042789,1188,
CBBO001-3,51.493802795,-3.143977089,1189,
CBBO001-3,51.493896423,-3.143779134,1190,
CBBO001-3,51.493896423,-3.143779134,1191,
CBBO001-3,51.493921795,-3.143725489,1192,
CBBO001-3,51.494011195,-3.143542089,1193,
CBBO001-3,51.494087595,-3.143376689,1194,
CBBO001-3,51.494096895,-3.143260689,1195,
CBBO001-3,51.494118495,-3.143192989,1196,
CBBO001-3,51.494128395,-3.143141389,1197,
CBBO001-3,51.494138095,-3.143064689,1198,
CBBO001-3,51.494141795,-3.142987789,1199,
CBBO001-3,51.494136695,-3.142899889,1200,
CBBO001-3,51.494121195,-3.142813989,1201,
CBBO001-3,51.494090795,-3.142722089,1202,
CBBO001-3,51.493789595,-3.142092589,1203,
CBBO001-3,51.493761095,-3.141976489,1204,
CBBO001-3,51.493740595,-3.141778889,1205,
CBBO001-3,51.493712995,-3.141412989,1206,
CBBO001-3,51.493699395,-3.141220089,1207,
CBBO001-3,51.493691695,-3.140960589,1208,
CBBO001-3,51.493629995,-3.140956089,1209,
CBBO001-3,51.493611995,-3.140954789,1210,
CBBO001-3,51.493474095,-3.140944789,1211,
CBBO001-3,51.493367695,-3.140913889,1212,
CBBO001-3,51.493295395,-3.140869989,1213,
CBBO001-3,51.493218195,-3.140806289,1214,
CBBO001-3,51.493145395,-3.140724389,1215,
CBBO001-3,51.493072395,-3.140588189,1216,
CBBO001-3,51.493005995,-3.140457789,1217,
CBBO001-3,51.492885495,-3.140169189,1218,
CBBO001-3,51.492834895,-3.140018289,1219,
CBBO001-3,51.492782495,-3.139828189,1220,
CBBO001-3,51.492729095,-3.139579889,1221,
CBBO001-3,51.492672895,-3.139330489,1222,
CBBO001-3,51.492639795,-3.139203389,1223,
CBBO001-3,51.492594195,-3.139047389,1224,
CBBO001-3,51.492539795,-3.138896289,1225,
CBBO001-3,51.492472995,-3.138743489,1226,
CBBO001-3,51.492390695,-3.138569789,1227,
CBBO001-3,51.492314195,-3.138425789,1228,
CBBO001-3,51.492272095,-3.138361089,1229,
CBBO001-3,51.492218095,-3.138296589,1230,
CBBO001-3,51.492101495,-3.138184589,1231,
CBBO001-3,51.492012495,-3.138104889,1232,
CBBO001-3,51.491901787,-3.138012722,1233,
CBBO001-3,51.491901787,-3.138012722,1234,
CBBO001-3,51.491889495,-3.138002489,1235,
CBBO001-3,51.491741195,-3.137899789,1236,
CBBO001-3,51.491625495,-3.137830889,1237,
CBBO001-3,51.491364895,-3.137690389,1238,
CBBO001-3,51.491232195,-3.137618789,1239,
CBBO001-3,51.490761295,-3.137375389,1240,
CBBO001-3,51.490689695,-3.137344189,1241,
CBBO001-3,51.490643095,-3.137332989,1242,
CBBO001-3,51.490525895,-3.137312589,1243,
CBBO001-3,51.490414395,-3.137313889,1244,
CBBO001-3,51.490286495,-3.137322789,1245,
CBBO001-3,51.490235395,-3.137328289,1246,
CBBO001-3,51.490109095,-3.137356689,1247,
CBBO001-3,51.490039497,-3.137381366,1248,
CBBO001-3,51.490039497,-3.137381366,1249,
CBBO001-3,51.490003895,-3.137393989,1250,
CBBO001-3,51.489906995,-3.137448089,1251,
CBBO001-3,51.489815995,-3.137507489,1252,
CBBO001-3,51.489740795,-3.137572289,1253,
CBBO001-3,51.489666495,-3.137653189,1254,
CBBO001-3,51.489581195,-3.137763889,1255,
CBBO001-3,51.489533695,-3.137840289,1256,
CBBO001-3,51.489476395,-3.137932589,1257,
CBBO001-3,51.489403795,-3.138057089,1258,
CBBO001-3,51.489020795,-3.138713189,1259,
CBBO001-3,51.488621195,-3.139403389,1260,
CBBO001-3,51.488337995,-3.139896089,1261,
CBBO001-3,51.488203495,-3.140129889,1262,
CBBO001-3,51.488116695,-3.140281189,1263,
CBBO001-3,51.488051595,-3.140393089,1264,
CBBO001-3,51.488000056,-3.140480256,1265,
CBBO001-3,51.488000056,-3.140480256,1266,
CBBO001-3,51.487825195,-3.140775989,1267,
CBBO001-3,51.487625795,-3.141091889,1268,
CBBO001-3,51.487600095,-3.141134789,1269,
CBBO001-3,51.487555495,-3.141214189,1270,
CBBO001-3,51.487431695,-3.141460889,1271,
CBBO001-3,51.487405195,-3.141507889,1272,
CBBO001-3,51.487333895,-3.141603889,1273,
CBBO001-3,51.487147195,-3.141921989,1274,
CBBO001-3,51.487082095,-3.142035889,1275,
CBBO001-3,51.486856095,-3.142445289,1276,
CBBO001-3,51.486755495,-3.142621189,1277,
CBBO001-3,51.486479295,-3.143099789,1278,
CBBO001-3,51.486402695,-3.143233589,1279,
CBBO001-3,51.486337095,-3.143343889,1280,
CBBO001-3,51.486226995,-3.143529389,1281,
CBBO001-3,51.486165932,-3.143632784,1282,
CBBO001-3,51.486165932,-3.143632784,1283,
CBBO001-3,51.486110295,-3.143726989,1284,
CBBO001-3,51.486067695,-3.143796289,1285,
CBBO001-3,51.486015195,-3.143883189,1286,
CBBO001-3,51.485986895,-3.143928989,1287,
CBBO001-3,51.486028395,-3.144025789,1288,
CBBO001-3,51.486063095,-3.144110389,1289,
CBBO001-3,51.486092095,-3.144202289,1290,
CBBO001-3,51.486111295,-3.144279389,1291,
CBBO001-3,51.486127095,-3.144351589,1292,
CBBO001-3,51.486135395,-3.144405189,1293,
CBBO001-3,51.486148395,-3.144515489,1294,
CBBO001-3,51.486155495,-3.144614789,1295,
CBBO001-3,51.486158495,-3.144688889,1296,
CBBO001-3,51.486158495,-3.144769689,1297,
CBBO001-3,51.486154795,-3.144884389,1298,
CBBO001-3,51.486135895,-3.145144689,1299,
CBBO001-3,51.486102895,-3.145606889,1300,
CBBO001-3,51.486007195,-3.146900089,1301,
CBBO001-3,51.485979995,-3.146949389,1302,
CBBO001-3,51.485951095,-3.146997589,1303,
CBBO001-3,51.485944995,-3.147027889,1304,
CBBO001-3,51.485933695,-3.147052989,1305,
CBBO001-3,51.485758395,-3.147233089,1306,
CBBO001-3,51.485356592,-3.147623107,1307,
CBBO001-3,51.485356592,-3.147623107,1308,
CBBO001-3,51.485318595,-3.147659989,1309,
CBBO001-3,51.484823395,-3.148146789,1310,
CBBO001-3,51.484339895,-3.148617289,1311,
CBBO001-3,51.483847595,-3.149094689,1312,
CBBO001-3,51.483352595,-3.149576089,1313,
CBBO001-3,51.482841095,-3.150069589,1314,
CBBO001-3,51.482815995,-3.150095289,1315,
CBBO001-3,51.482788795,-3.150123289,1316,
CBBO001-3,51.482571521,-3.1503369,1317,
CBBO001-3,51.482571521,-3.1503369,1318,
CBBO001-3,51.482231595,-3.150671089,1319,
CBBO001-3,51.481688695,-3.151195789,1320,
CBBO001-3,51.481485595,-3.151386989,1321,
CBBO001-3,51.481213295,-3.151657189,1322,
CBBO001-3,51.480905995,-3.151951489,1323,
CBBO001-3,51.480781995,-3.152069189,1324,
CBBO001-3,51.480752695,-3.152098489,1325,
CBBO001-3,51.480772695,-3.152150189,1326,
CBBO001-3,51.480825095,-3.152271189,1327,
CBBO001-3,51.480873905,-3.152396546,1328,
CBBO001-3,51.480873905,-3.152396546,1329,
CBBO001-3,51.481444795,-3.153862789,1330,
CBBO001-3,51.481463095,-3.153921189,1331,
CBBO001-3,51.481296595,-3.154076389,1332,
CBBO001-3,51.481274095,-3.154108889,1333,
CBBO001-3,51.481252995,-3.154151689,1334,
CBBO001-3,51.481233495,-3.154200389,1335,
CBBO001-3,51.481213795,-3.154271589,1336,
CBBO001-3,51.481190095,-3.154361689,1337,
CBBO001-3,51.481124595,-3.154639489,1338,
CBBO001-3,51.481025895,-3.155063589,1339,
CBBO001-3,51.480818833,-3.155922993,1340,
CBBO001-3,51.480818833,-3.155922993,1341,
CBBO001-3,51.480788595,-3.156048489,1342,
CBBO001-3,51.480706195,-3.156394989,1343,
CBBO001-3,51.480671895,-3.156536889,1344,
CBBO001-3,51.480553795,-3.157030789,1345,
CBBO001-3,51.480505795,-3.157234789,1346,
CBBO001-3,51.480489595,-3.157307189,1347,
CBBO001-3,51.480447295,-3.157423589,1348,
CBBO001-3,51.480429695,-3.157499089,1349,
CBBO001-3,51.480377695,-3.157714889,1350,
CBBO001-3,51.480337495,-3.157879889,1351,
CBBO001-3,51.480324595,-3.157965289,1352,
CBBO001-3,51.480314595,-3.158010289,1353,
CBBO001-3,51.480268619,-3.158208589,1354,
CBBO001-3,51.480268619,-3.158208589,1355,
CBBO001-3,51.480228995,-3.158379489,1356,
CBBO001-3,51.480164795,-3.158649489,1357,
CBBO001-3,51.480132295,-3.158786289,1358,
CBBO001-3,51.480089495,-3.158956989,1359,
CBBO001-3,51.480029695,-3.159198389,1360,
CBBO001-3,51.479921595,-3.159651889,1361,
CBBO001-3,51.479896795,-3.159770889,1362,
CBBO001-3,51.479861195,-3.159927389,1363,
CBBO001-3,51.479809095,-3.160141489,1364,
CBBO001-3,51.479796395,-3.160186989,1365,
CBBO001-3,51.479768195,-3.160270589,1366,
CBBO001-3,51.479706295,-3.160393589,1367,
CBBO001-3,51.479611295,-3.160567589,1368,
CBBO001-3,51.47957852,-3.160627966,1369,
CBBO001-3,51.47957852,-3.160627966,1370,
CBBO001-3,51.479454195,-3.160856989,1371,
CBBO001-3,51.479379595,-3.160996989,1372,
CBBO001-3,51.479325495,-3.161113689,1373,
CBBO001-3,51.479275995,-3.161222689,1374,
CBBO001-3,51.479099195,-3.161106489,1375,
CBBO001-3,51.479071895,-3.161095989,1376,
CBBO001-3,51.479045495,-3.161084989,1377,
CBBO001-3,51.479020595,-3.161023189,1378,
CBBO001-3,51.478912295,-3.160970289,1379,
CBBO001-3,51.478848395,-3.160936589,1380,
CBBO001-3,51.478801095,-3.160901489,1381,
CBBO001-3,51.478744695,-3.160850789,1382,
CBBO001-3,51.478695095,-3.160787789,1383,
CBBO001-3,51.478641195,-3.160730589,1384,
CBBO001-3,51.478613495,-3.160634789,1385,
CBBO001-3,51.478570295,-3.160554989,1386,
CBBO001-3,51.478509395,-3.160493589,1387,
CBBO001-3,51.478439795,-3.160464789,1388,
CBBO001-3,51.478367995,-3.160471089,1389,
CBBO001-3,51.478318095,-3.160497689,1390,
CBBO001-3,51.478273095,-3.160541389,1391,
CBBO001-3,51.478229195,-3.160612689,1392,
CBBO001-3,51.478198595,-3.160699989,1393,
CBBO001-3,51.478183295,-3.160797189,1394,
CBBO001-3,51.478185195,-3.160903689,1395,
CBBO001-3,51.478205695,-3.161005189,1396,
CBBO001-3,51.478203695,-3.161155889,1397,
CBBO001-3,51.478188595,-3.161298089,1398,
CBBO001-3,51.478179895,-3.161332189,1399,
CBBO001-3,51.478148895,-3.161453689,1400,
CBBO001-3,51.478119695,-3.161487889,1401,
CBBO001-3,51.477905795,-3.162171189,1402,
CBBO001-3,51.477725595,-3.162758289,1403,
CBBO001-3,51.477603395,-3.163149889,1404,
CBBO001-3,51.477548295,-3.163359889,1405,
CBBO001-3,51.477533495,-3.163416089,1406,
CBBO001-3,51.477467495,-3.163707189,1407,
CBBO001-3,51.477415195,-3.163985089,1408,
CBBO001-3,51.477408095,-3.164019389,1409,
CBBO001-3,51.477393495,-3.164090589,1410,
CBBO001-3,51.477372695,-3.164171189,1411,
CBBO001-3,51.477333795,-3.164245089,1412,
CBBO001-3,51.477276595,-3.164311689,1413,
CBBO001-3,51.477220495,-3.164354889,1414,
CBBO001-3,51.477158795,-3.164332289,1415,
CBBO001-3,51.477073695,-3.164379989,1416,
CBBO001-3,51.477007395,-3.164439789,1417,
CBBO001-3,51.476958195,-3.164505889,1418,
CBBO001-3,51.476915995,-3.164595189,1419,
CBBO001-3,51.476879395,-3.164711189,1420,
CBBO001-3,51.476860495,-3.164905189,1421,
CBBO001-3,51.476884295,-3.165063889,1422,
CBBO001-3,51.476965895,-3.165237689,1423,
CBBO001-3,51.477028595,-3.165550489,1424,
CBBO001-3,51.477055895,-3.165700589,1425,
CBBO001-3,51.477059695,-3.165758989,1426,
CBBO001-3,51.477061495,-3.165900889,1427,
CBBO001-3,51.477049195,-3.166082289,1428,
CBBO001-3,51.477028395,-3.166206889,1429,
CBBO001-3,51.477011695,-3.166293389,1430,
CBBO001-3,51.476979495,-3.166434189,1431,
CBBO001-3,51.476869743,-3.166881886,1432,
CBBO001-3,51.476869743,-3.166881886,1433,
CBBO001-3,51.476831695,-3.167037089,1434,
CBBO001-3,51.476818495,-3.167093389,1435,
CBBO001-3,51.476805195,-3.167151989,1436,
CBBO001-3,51.476794495,-3.167200989,1437,
CBBO001-3,51.476753795,-3.167371989,1438,
CBBO001-3,51.476730295,-3.167469889,1439,
CBBO001-3,51.476711995,-3.167553189,1440,
CBBO001-3,51.476655895,-3.167775789,1441,
CBBO001-3,51.476637995,-3.167841089,1442,
CBBO001-3,51.476610395,-3.167951489,1443,
CBBO001-3,51.476459095,-3.168622289,1444,
CBBO001-3,51.476445995,-3.168680089,1445,
CBBO001-3,51.476347195,-3.169070189,1446,
CBBO001-3,51.476259395,-3.169442089,1447,
CBBO001-3,51.476238995,-3.169532989,1448,
CBBO001-3,51.476214895,-3.169658089,1449,
CBBO001-3,51.476190095,-3.169808689,1450,
CBBO001-3,51.476152095,-3.170011689,1451,
CBBO001-3,51.476149957,-3.170020779,1452,
CBBO001-3,51.476149957,-3.170020779,1453,
CBBO001-3,51.476107395,-3.170201689,1454,
CBBO001-3,51.475990995,-3.170600089,1455,
CBBO001-3,51.475950195,-3.170740389,1456,
CBBO001-3,51.475937995,-3.170779989,1457,
CBBO001-3,51.475925395,-3.170824789,1458,
CBBO001-3,51.475918795,-3.170845789,1459,
CBBO001-3,51.475873395,-3.170996789,1460,
CBBO001-3,51.475841295,-3.171101689,1461,
CBBO001-3,51.475806095,-3.171205789,1462,
CBBO001-3,51.475767495,-3.171316389,1463,
CBBO001-3,51.475692695,-3.171527389,1464,
CBBO001-3,51.475677495,-3.171574389,1465,
CBBO001-3,51.475666795,-3.171608589,1466,
CBBO001-3,51.475653195,-3.171651989,1467,
CBBO001-3,51.475612195,-3.171781989,1468,
CBBO001-3,51.475589895,-3.171895889,1469,
CBBO001-3,51.475571895,-3.172097389,1470,
CBBO001-3,51.475598695,-3.172131089,1471,
CBBO001-3,51.475588895,-3.172240289,1472,
CBBO001-3,51.475561095,-3.172279589,1473,
CBBO001-3,51.475543395,-3.172365889,1474,
CBBO001-3,51.475529095,-3.172419989,1475,
CBBO001-3,51.475516795,-3.172466089,1476,
CBBO001-3,51.475504495,-3.172505789,1477,
CBBO001-3,51.475439295,-3.172646589,1478,
CBBO001-3,51.475420895,-3.172682389,1479,
CBBO001-3,51.475379295,-3.172766689,1480,
CBBO001-3,51.475331495,-3.172868989,1481,
CBBO001-3,51.475285295,-3.172957789,1482,
CBBO001-3,51.475211095,-3.173185689,1483,
CBBO001-3,51.475167595,-3.173273389,1484,
CBBO001-3,51.474856795,-3.174328589,1485,
CBBO001-3,51.474838395,-3.174396889,1486,
CBBO001-3,51.474755995,-3.174750189,1487,
CBBO001-3,51.474710095,-3.174884589,1488,
CBBO001-3,51.474693195,-3.175035489,1489,
CBBO001-3,51.474706895,-3.175187089,1490,
CBBO001-3,51.474749995,-3.175323889,1491,
CBBO001-3,51.474817895,-3.175431589,1492,
CBBO001-3,51.474854995,-3.175460789,1493,
CBBO001-3,51.474903695,-3.175499089,1494,
CBBO001-3,51.474998295,-3.175519389,1495,
CBBO001-3,51.475092095,-3.175490289,1496,
CBBO001-3,51.475171595,-3.175492789,1497,
CBBO001-3,51.475256795,-3.175485989,1498,
CBBO001-3,51.475319995,-3.175496689,1499,
CBBO001-3,51.475341495,-3.175506989,1500,
CBBO001-3,51.475369995,-3.175521589,1501,
CBBO001-3,51.475441895,-3.175569489,1502,
CBBO001-3,51.475621695,-3.175721389,1503,
CBBO001-3,51.475821195,-3.175892189,1504,
CBBO001-3,51.476040995,-3.176086789,1505,
CBBO001-3,51.476080095,-3.176123289,1506,
CBBO001-3,51.476235795,-3.176282289,1507,
CBBO001-3,51.476359595,-3.176425089,1508,
CBBO001-3,51.476428095,-3.176504989,1509,
CBBO001-3,51.476452695,-3.176533689,1510,
CBBO001-3,51.476488195,-3.176575889,1511,
CBBO001-3,51.476608395,-3.176590589,1512,
CBBO001-3,51.476637695,-3.176443789,1513,
CBBO001-3,51.476615095,-3.176365289,1514,
CBBO001-3,51.476578195,-3.176235189,1515,
CBBO001-3,51.476562795,-3.176145489,1516,
CBBO001-3,51.476556595,-3.176089989,1517,
CBBO001-3,51.476550495,-3.176034589,1518,
CBBO001-3,51.476547095,-3.175913789,1519,
CBBO001-3,51.476553595,-3.175803189,1520,
CBBO001-3,51.476576795,-3.175655189,1521,
CBBO001-3,51.476595195,-3.175582689,1522,
CBBO001-3,51.476610095,-3.175526889,1523,
CBBO001-3,51.476628495,-3.175457889,1524,
CBBO001-3,51.476780695,-3.174887789,1525,
CBBO001-3,51.476795895,-3.174830689,1526,
CBBO001-3,51.476820781,-3.174745017,1527,
CBBO001-4,51.476820781,-3.174745017,0,
CBBO001-4,51.476890995,-3.174503289,1,
CBBO001-4,51.476929595,-3.174384789,2,
CBBO001-4,51.476950595,-3.174322289,3,
CBBO001-4,51.476968995,-3.174272789,4,
CBBO001-4,51.477042395,-3.174105389,5,
CBBO001-4,51.476912995,-3.174035589,6,
CBBO001-4,51.476841195,-3.173991389,7,
CBBO001-4,51.476748295,-3.173923189,8,
CBBO001-4,51.476701395,-3.173924689,9,
CBBO001-4,51.476654995,-3.173885489,10,
CBBO001-4,51.476635095,-3.173869089,11,
CBBO001-4,51.476437095,-3.173700289,12,
CBBO001-4,51.476227895,-3.173521589,13,
CBBO001-4,51.476186595,-3.173421589,14,
CBBO001-4,51.476032395,-3.173278889,15,
CBBO001-4,51.475955995,-3.173217289,16,
CBBO001-4,51.475872195,-3.173150689,17,
CBBO001-4,51.475842195,-3.173128489,18,
CBBO001-4,51.475718995,-3.173039089,19,
CBBO001-4,51.475647395,-3.172814389,20,
CBBO001-4,51.475609995,-3.172634389,21,
CBBO001-4,51.475604595,-3.172588989,22,
CBBO001-4,51.475602395,-3.172567989,23,
CBBO001-4,51.475600895,-3.172484989,24,
CBBO001-4,51.475601795,-3.172381889,25,
CBBO001-4,51.475606395,-3.172285889,26,
CBBO001-4,51.475588895,-3.172240289,27,
CBBO001-4,51.475598695,-3.172131089,28,
CBBO001-4,51.475621395,-3.172110989,29,
CBBO001-4,51.475637895,-3.172036989,30,
CBBO001-4,51.475642595,-3.172010189,31,
CBBO001-4,51.475655195,-3.171931889,32,
CBBO001-4,51.475662695,-3.171909489,33,
CBBO001-4,51.475695295,-3.171805489,34,
CBBO001-4,51.475612195,-3.171781989,35,
CBBO001-4,51.475583695,-3.171773689,36,
CBBO001-4,51.475487295,-3.171751689,37,
CBBO001-4,51.475386595,-3.171726089,38,
CBBO001-4,51.475317495,-3.171705389,39,
CBBO001-4,51.475177495,-3.171696989,40,
CBBO001-4,51.475122395,-3.171678189,41,
CBBO001-4,51.474990795,-3.171628489,42,
CBBO001-4,51.474952295,-3.171612489,43,
CBBO001-4,51.474910695,-3.171595889,44,
CBBO001-4,51.474727095,-3.171514289,45,
CBBO001-4,51.474703495,-3.171457189,46,
CBBO001-4,51.474541395,-3.171356789,47,
CBBO001-4,51.474338095,-3.171227889,48,
CBBO001-4,51.474171095,-3.171090889,49,
CBBO001-4,51.474046695,-3.170988789,50,
CBBO001-4,51.473788595,-3.170794989,51,
CBBO001-4,51.473494095,-3.170568189,52,
CBBO001-4,51.473465195,-3.170548789,53,
CBBO001-4,51.473363995,-3.170471889,54,
CBBO001-4,51.473290295,-3.170414989,55,
CBBO001-4,51.473220895,-3.170364889,56,
CBBO001-4,51.473141495,-3.170304089,57,
CBBO001-4,51.473115295,-3.170283489,58,
CBBO001-4,51.473062228,-3.170243328,59,
CBBO001-4,51.473062228,-3.170243328,60,
CBBO001-4,51.472437295,-3.169770389,61,
CBBO001-4,51.472145895,-3.169549389,62,
CBBO001-4,51.472116395,-3.169528289,63,
CBBO001-4,51.472016195,-3.169453789,64,
CBBO001-4,51.471858995,-3.169335389,65,
CBBO001-4,51.471767195,-3.169265889,66,
CBBO001-4,51.471312195,-3.168915989,67,
CBBO001-4,51.471023895,-3.168698289,68,
CBBO001-4,51.470995295,-3.168677589,69,
CBBO001-4,51.470896595,-3.168603089,70,
CBBO001-4,51.470770295,-3.168509389,71,
CBBO001-4,51.470740595,-3.168486289,72,
CBBO001-4,51.470597195,-3.168372689,73,
CBBO001-4,51.470354395,-3.168190389,74,
CBBO001-4,51.470318595,-3.168164389,75,
CBBO001-4,51.470218495,-3.168090589,76,
CBBO001-4,51.470060595,-3.167969189,77,
CBBO001-4,51.469972895,-3.167903189,78,
CBBO001-4,51.469963453,-3.167896013,79,
CBBO001-4,51.469963453,-3.167896013,80,
CBBO001-4,51.468967395,-3.167138989,81,
CBBO001-4,51.468677395,-3.166919489,82,
CBBO001-4,51.468646995,-3.166895689,83,
CBBO001-4,51.468552595,-3.166825089,84,
CBBO001-4,51.468404095,-3.166712289,85,
CBBO001-4,51.468316195,-3.166646289,86,
CBBO001-4,51.468090792,-3.166475318,87,
CBBO001-4,51.468090792,-3.166475318,88,
CBBO001-4,51.467839995,-3.166285089,89,
CBBO001-4,51.467554595,-3.166068989,90,
CBBO001-4,51.467524795,-3.166046889,91,
CBBO001-4,51.467410695,-3.165959789,92,
CBBO001-4,51.467283095,-3.165861489,93,
CBBO001-4,51.467057995,-3.165691289,94,
CBBO001-4,51.467024195,-3.165666389,95,
CBBO001-4,51.466982495,-3.165636889,96,
CBBO001-4,51.466901395,-3.165578689,97,
CBBO001-4,51.466810795,-3.165505189,98,
CBBO001-4,51.466617695,-3.165365689,99,
CBBO001-4,51.466550506,-3.165286514,100,
CBBO001-4,51.466550506,-3.165286514,101,
CBBO001-4,51.466254995,-3.164938289,102,
CBBO001-4,51.466185795,-3.164851989,103,
CBBO001-4,51.465656895,-3.164192989,104,
CBBO001-4,51.465617195,-3.164176689,105,
CBBO001-4,51.465496095,-3.164031889,106,
CBBO001-4,51.465421295,-3.163999789,107,
CBBO001-4,51.465371395,-3.163987489,108,
CBBO001-4,51.465362795,-3.163984489,109,
CBBO001-4,51.465276895,-3.163950389,110,
CBBO001-4,51.465223495,-3.164012889,111,
CBBO001-4,51.465169095,-3.164076689,112,
CBBO001-4,51.465139328,-3.164111544,113,
CBBO001-4,51.465139328,-3.164111544,114,
CBBO001-4,51.465082495,-3.164178089,115,
CBBO001-4,51.465063695,-3.164346089,116,
CBBO001-4,51.464987895,-3.164425489,117,
CBBO001-4,51.464914195,-3.164509289,118,
CBBO001-4,51.464897595,-3.164529289,119,
CBBO001-4,51.464878895,-3.164551789,120,
CBBO001-4,51.464812295,-3.164640689,121,
CBBO001-4,51.464771295,-3.164719589,122,
CBBO001-4,51.464726995,-3.164835089,123,
CBBO001-4,51.464715495,-3.164906189,124,
CBBO001-4,51.464707995,-3.164970989,125,
CBBO001-4,51.464704995,-3.165103089,126,
CBBO001-4,51.464705895,-3.165197989,127,
CBBO001-4,51.464736395,-3.165249889,128,
CBBO001-4,51.464735295,-3.165591089,129,
CBBO001-4,51.464735495,-3.165618989,130,
CBBO001-4,51.464735795,-3.165659489,131,
CBBO001-4,51.464736695,-3.165838889,132,
CBBO001-4,51.464622495,-3.165813189,133,
CBBO001-4,51.464595895,-3.165807189,134,
CBBO001-4,51.464579395,-3.165802989,135,
CBBO001-4,51.464489395,-3.165780989,136,
CBBO001-4,51.464428595,-3.165747889,137,
CBBO001-4,51.464300495,-3.165713889,138,
CBBO001-4,51.464272995,-3.165711689,139,
CBBO001-4,51.464250995,-3.165715189,140,
CBBO001-4,51.464226895,-3.165724389,141,
CBBO001-4,51.464200795,-3.165741789,142,
CBBO001-4,51.464166395,-3.165776389,143,
CBBO001-4,51.464138895,-3.165814989,144,
CBBO001-4,51.464121295,-3.165850689,145,
CBBO001-4,51.464104595,-3.165903089,146,
CBBO001-4,51.464057495,-3.166150889,147,
CBBO001-4,51.464043695,-3.166211189,148,
CBBO001-4,51.464026495,-3.166256389,149,
CBBO001-4,51.464002495,-3.166296889,150,
CBBO001-4,51.463974895,-3.166332489,151,
CBBO001-4,51.463949395,-3.166357089,152,
CBBO001-4,51.463928695,-3.166373489,153,
CBBO001-4,51.463906695,-3.166382389,154,
CBBO001-4,51.463882395,-3.166387589,155,
CBBO001-4,51.463846895,-3.166386389,156,
CBBO001-4,51.463808795,-3.166379689,157,
CBBO001-4,51.463524495,-3.166308189,158,
CBBO001-4,51.463460195,-3.166292389,159,
CBBO001-4,51.463421095,-3.166286889,160,
CBBO001-4,51.463391295,-3.166287789,161,
CBBO001-4,51.463346995,-3.166296289,162,
CBBO001-4,51.463313395,-3.166309389,163,
CBBO001-4,51.46331332,-3.166309431,164,
CBBO001-4,51.46331332,-3.166309431,165,
CBBO001-4,51.463281095,-3.166327389,166,
CBBO001-4,51.463247395,-3.166351789,167,
CBBO001-4,51.463217195,-3.166380689,168,
CBBO001-4,51.463189495,-3.166412089,169,
CBBO001-4,51.463155995,-3.166474789,170,
CBBO001-4,51.463128495,-3.166543089,171,
CBBO001-4,51.463107495,-3.166600089,172,
CBBO001-4,51.463100395,-3.166632989,173,
CBBO001-4,51.463096195,-3.166672889,174,
CBBO001-4,51.463081495,-3.166833989,175,
CBBO001-4,51.463036895,-3.167273189,176,
CBBO001-4,51.463031595,-3.167331189,177,
CBBO001-4,51.463028295,-3.167360589,178,
CBBO001-4,51.462991795,-3.167433389,179,
CBBO001-4,51.462978795,-3.167550589,180,
CBBO001-4,51.462917795,-3.168142689,181,
CBBO001-4,51.462939695,-3.168220289,182,
CBBO001-4,51.462929495,-3.168317089,183,
CBBO001-4,51.462973795,-3.168327389,184,
CBBO001-4,51.463160895,-3.168373489,185,
CBBO001-4,51.463242795,-3.168394589,186,
CBBO001-4,51.463611895,-3.168486089,187,
CBBO001-4,51.463687495,-3.168503189,188,
CBBO001-4,51.463767495,-3.168522889,189,
CBBO001-4,51.463824695,-3.168536189,190,
CBBO001-4,51.463874145,-3.168548493,191,
CBBO001-4,51.463874145,-3.168548493,192,
CBBO001-4,51.463909095,-3.168557189,193,
CBBO001-4,51.464110595,-3.168609789,194,
CBBO001-4,51.464156295,-3.168620989,195,
CBBO001-4,51.464312895,-3.168660189,196,
CBBO001-4,51.464506195,-3.168698189,197,
CBBO001-4,51.464559995,-3.168734189,198,
CBBO001-4,51.464542195,-3.169168189,199,
CBBO001-4,51.464519995,-3.169710589,200,
CBBO001-4,51.464513695,-3.169862789,201,
CBBO001-4,51.46450985,-3.169955087,202,
CBBO001-4,51.46450985,-3.169955087,203,
CBBO001-4,51.464506795,-3.170028389,204,
CBBO001-4,51.464499495,-3.170203689,205,
CBBO001-4,51.464490195,-3.170426189,206,
CBBO001-4,51.464481495,-3.170653389,207,
CBBO001-4,51.464479695,-3.170702289,208,
CBBO001-4,51.464477795,-3.170751489,209,
CBBO001-4,51.464468895,-3.170979189,210,
CBBO001-4,51.464464895,-3.171080489,211,
CBBO001-4,51.464462495,-3.171152289,212,
CBBO001-4,51.464448195,-3.171507289,213,
CBBO001-4,51.464439361,-3.171723888,214,
CBBO001-4,51.464439361,-3.171723888,215,
CBBO001-4,51.464434695,-3.171838289,216,
CBBO001-4,51.464436395,-3.171910089,217,
CBBO001-4,51.464438895,-3.171978089,218,
CBBO001-4,51.464448195,-3.172068389,219,
CBBO001-4,51.464464295,-3.172179189,220,
CBBO001-4,51.464484495,-3.172291789,221,
CBBO001-4,51.464526095,-3.172444989,222,
CBBO001-4,51.464547995,-3.172506189,223,
CBBO001-4,51.464583095,-3.172603089,224,
CBBO001-4,51.464601695,-3.172654489,225,
CBBO001-4,51.464608695,-3.172673889,226,
CBBO001-4,51.464645295,-3.172780089,227,
CBBO001-4,51.464651395,-3.172802289,228,
CBBO001-4,51.464710595,-3.172969889,229,
CBBO001-4,51.464823695,-3.173281389,230,
CBBO001-4,51.464922795,-3.173553189,231,
CBBO001-4,51.465098395,-3.174040289,232,
CBBO001-4,51.465179595,-3.174260389,233,
CBBO001-4,51.465225595,-3.174442289,234,
CBBO001-4,51.465248495,-3.174565989,235,
CBBO001-4,51.465257295,-3.174613489,236,
CBBO001-4,51.465273495,-3.174711689,237,
CBBO001-4,51.465310595,-3.174937489,238,
CBBO001-4,51.465341295,-3.175082189,239,
CBBO001-4,51.465383595,-3.175244789,240,
CBBO001-4,51.465412295,-3.175336489,241,
CBBO001-4,51.465488795,-3.175595789,242,
CBBO001-4,51.465487795,-3.175696589,243,
CBBO001-4,51.465517895,-3.175843689,244,
CBBO001-4,51.465520695,-3.175866489,245,
CBBO001-4,51.465526795,-3.175916389,246,
CBBO001-4,51.465531095,-3.175951689,247,
CBBO001-4,51.465546995,-3.176065289,248,
CBBO001-4,51.465545695,-3.176097389,249,
CBBO001-4,51.465550895,-3.176128489,250,
CBBO001-4,51.465562095,-3.176155089,251,
CBBO001-4,51.465577995,-3.176174489,252,
CBBO001-4,51.465597095,-3.176184689,253,
CBBO001-4,51.465607395,-3.176185789,254,
CBBO001-4,51.465617295,-3.176184289,255,
CBBO001-4,51.465709695,-3.176307389,256,
CBBO001-4,51.465757595,-3.176340889,257,
CBBO001-4,51.465779695,-3.176397889,258,
CBBO001-4,51.465914913,-3.176788827,259,
CBBO001-4,51.465914913,-3.176788827,260,
CBBO001-4,51.466040695,-3.177152489,261,
CBBO001-4,51.466470595,-3.178324989,262,
CBBO001-4,51.466694113,-3.178942474,263,
CBBO001-4,51.466694113,-3.178942474,264,
CBBO001-4,51.466902795,-3.179518989,265,
CBBO001-4,51.467284995,-3.180586189,266,
CBBO001-4,51.467353495,-3.180784889,267,
CBBO001-4,51.467380795,-3.180856389,268,
CBBO001-4,51.467410295,-3.180923089,269,
CBBO001-4,51.467528895,-3.181169989,270,
CBBO001-4,51.467607095,-3.181322889,271,
CBBO001-4,51.467644895,-3.181396889,272,
CBBO001-4,51.467663645,-3.181433566,273,
CBBO001-4,51.467663645,-3.181433566,274,
CBBO001-4,51.467765695,-3.181633189,275,
CBBO001-4,51.467788095,-3.181676989,276,
CBBO001-4,51.468012395,-3.182115789,277,
CBBO001-4,51.468193395,-3.182469689,278,
CBBO001-4,51.468216495,-3.182514889,279,
CBBO001-4,51.468524295,-3.183116789,280,
CBBO001-4,51.468656795,-3.183376089,281,
CBBO001-4,51.468734796,-3.183528609,282,
CBBO001-4,51.468734796,-3.183528609,283,
CBBO001-4,51.468862995,-3.183779289,284,
CBBO001-4,51.469146195,-3.184333289,285,
CBBO001-4,51.469214295,-3.184466489,286,
CBBO001-4,51.469431895,-3.184892189,287,
CBBO001-4,51.469662795,-3.185343789,288,
CBBO001-4,51.469890095,-3.185788389,289,
CBBO001-4,51.469929995,-3.185866989,290,
CBBO001-4,51.469954795,-3.185914689,291,
CBBO001-4,51.469980295,-3.185964789,292,
CBBO001-4,51.470112595,-3.186223589,293,
CBBO001-4,51.470185595,-3.186261389,294,
CBBO001-4,51.470416895,-3.186320389,295,
CBBO001-4,51.470456195,-3.186328489,296,
CBBO001-4,51.470491695,-3.186335789,297,
CBBO001-4,51.470769095,-3.186392689,298,
CBBO001-4,51.470786195,-3.186396189,299,
CBBO001-4,51.471028595,-3.186445889,300,
CBBO001-4,51.471105495,-3.186461589,301,
CBBO001-4,51.471119132,-3.186464413,302,
CBBO001-4,51.471119132,-3.186464413,303,
CBBO001-4,51.471150895,-3.186470989,304,
CBBO001-4,51.471191195,-3.186479189,305,
CBBO001-4,51.471354495,-3.186512689,306,
CBBO001-4,51.471914895,-3.186627589,307,
CBBO001-4,51.472311295,-3.186708889,308,
CBBO001-4,51.472455095,-3.186738389,309,
CBBO001-4,51.472642895,-3.186776889,310,
CBBO001-4,51.473647595,-3.186982889,311,
CBBO001-4,51.473751595,-3.187004289,312,
CBBO001-4,51.473922295,-3.187039289,313,
CBBO001-4,51.473850695,-3.187198889,314,
CBBO001-4,51.473632833,-3.187513973,315,
CBBO001-4,51.473632833,-3.187513973,316,
CBBO001-4,51.473456295,-3.187769289,317,
CBBO001-4,51.473065795,-3.188333989,318,
CBBO001-4,51.472718295,-3.188836489,319,
CBBO001-4,51.472366595,-3.189345189,320,
CBBO001-4,51.472022595,-3.189842589,321,
CBBO001-4,51.471833395,-3.190116289,322,
CBBO001-4,51.471715846,-3.190286255,323,
CBBO001-4,51.471715846,-3.190286255,324,
CBBO001-4,51.471643895,-3.190390289,325,
CBBO001-4,51.471551895,-3.190673889,326,
CBBO001-4,51.471357195,-3.191254389,327,
CBBO001-4,51.471131895,-3.191896089,328,
CBBO001-4,51.470962195,-3.192354689,329,
CBBO001-4,51.470943095,-3.192389789,330,
CBBO001-4,51.470606558,-3.193131826,331,
CBBO001-4,51.470606558,-3.193131826,332,
CBBO001-4,51.470457995,-3.193459389,333,
CBBO001-4,51.470045095,-3.194390589,334,
CBBO001-4,51.469970595,-3.194562089,335,
CBBO001-4,51.469865695,-3.194806489,336,
CBBO001-4,51.469760695,-3.195050889,337,
CBBO001-4,51.469611395,-3.195384489,338,
CBBO001-4,51.469510895,-3.195602589,339,
CBBO001-4,51.469624695,-3.195785489,340,
CBBO001-4,51.469793895,-3.196056189,341,
CBBO001-4,51.469919095,-3.196245489,342,
CBBO001-4,51.470163095,-3.196581889,343,
CBBO001-4,51.470177095,-3.196601989,344,
CBBO001-4,51.470289295,-3.196763389,345,
CBBO001-4,51.470449295,-3.196958189,346,
CBBO001-4,51.470464595,-3.196976989,347,
CBBO001-4,51.47060463,-3.197149477,348,
CBBO001-4,51.47060463,-3.197149477,349,
CBBO001-4,51.471231295,-3.197921389,350,
CBBO001-4,51.471527695,-3.198265389,351,
CBBO001-4,51.471847695,-3.198624589,352,
CBBO001-4,51.472142446,-3.198943214,353,
CBBO001-4,51.472142446,-3.198943214,354,
CBBO001-4,51.472363695,-3.199182389,355,
CBBO001-4,51.472403995,-3.199224289,356,
CBBO001-4,51.472682095,-3.199524789,357,
CBBO001-4,51.472737795,-3.199582889,358,
CBBO001-4,51.472849295,-3.199695389,359,
CBBO001-4,51.472868695,-3.199714989,360,
CBBO001-4,51.472943495,-3.199785789,361,
CBBO001-4,51.473027795,-3.199871889,362,
CBBO001-4,51.473624795,-3.200440289,363,
CBBO001-4,51.473789795,-3.200593589,364,
CBBO001-4,51.473848795,-3.200647389,365,
CBBO001-4,51.474253595,-3.200997689,366,
CBBO001-4,51.474280495,-3.201021289,367,
CBBO001-4,51.474339195,-3.201070489,368,
CBBO001-4,51.474424295,-3.201143289,369,
CBBO001-4,51.474834895,-3.201468789,370,
CBBO001-4,51.474975021,-3.201573091,371,
CBBO001-4,51.474975021,-3.201573091,372,
CBBO001-4,51.475375095,-3.201870889,373,
CBBO001-4,51.475781495,-3.202161489,374,
CBBO001-4,51.476228295,-3.202452989,375,
CBBO001-4,51.476237195,-3.202507189,376,
CBBO001-4,51.476282195,-3.202558689,377,
CBBO001-4,51.476321695,-3.202636889,378,
CBBO001-4,51.476331895,-3.202663089,379,
CBBO001-4,51.476342095,-3.202689289,380,
CBBO001-4,51.476356495,-3.202726889,381,
CBBO001-4,51.476381895,-3.202801189,382,
CBBO001-4,51.476397795,-3.202858389,383,
CBBO001-4,51.476429095,-3.202970789,384,
CBBO001-4,51.476485195,-3.202894089,385,
CBBO001-4,51.476518395,-3.202848589,386,
CBBO001-4,51.476537595,-3.202765489,387,
CBBO001-4,51.476604395,-3.202683589,388,
CBBO001-4,51.476618895,-3.202665889,389,
CBBO001-4,51.476663495,-3.202618189,390,
CBBO001-4,51.476684595,-3.202590489,391,
CBBO001-4,51.476762095,-3.202487989,392,
CBBO001-4,51.476864595,-3.202346789,393,
CBBO001-4,51.476932695,-3.202255189,394,
CBBO001-4,51.477130295,-3.201981289,395,
CBBO001-4,51.477233795,-3.201853189,396,
CBBO001-4,51.477368095,-3.201750289,397,
CBBO001-4,51.477578195,-3.201601989,398,
CBBO001-4,51.477722895,-3.201502989,399,
CBBO001-4,51.477752695,-3.201482589,400,
CBBO001-4,51.477781595,-3.201468589,401,
CBBO001-4,51.477805095,-3.201457089,402,
CBBO001-4,51.477944595,-3.201385589,403,
CBBO001-4,51.478187695,-3.201250689,404,
CBBO001-4,51.478395895,-3.201137189,405,
CBBO001-4,51.478405487,-3.201132241,406,
CBBO001-4,51.478405487,-3.201132241,407,
CBBO001-4,51.478527695,-3.201069189,408,
CBBO001-4,51.478995595,-3.200835389,409,
CBBO001-4,51.479190295,-3.200759289,410,
CBBO001-4,51.479242095,-3.200739089,411,
CBBO001-4,51.479506195,-3.200680389,412,
CBBO001-4,51.479720595,-3.200664489,413,
CBBO001-4,51.479873495,-3.200668789,414,
CBBO001-4,51.480306695,-3.200830989,415,
CBBO001-4,51.480644395,-3.200947689,416,
CBBO001-4,51.481160495,-3.201166889,417,
CBBO001-4,51.481191595,-3.201190589,418,
CBBO001-4,51.481490695,-3.201465389,419,
CBBO001-4,51.481509695,-3.201482889,420,
CBBO001-4,51.481629395,-3.201592889,421,
CBBO001-4,51.481719195,-3.202042789,422,
CBBO001-4,51.481739795,-3.202252689,423,
CBBO001-4,51.481743095,-3.202292189,424,
CBBO001-4,51.481748795,-3.202360989,425,
CBBO001-4,51.481792695,-3.202887289,426,
CBBO001-4,51.481799195,-3.202959789,427,
CBBO001-4,51.481811527,-3.203154078,428,
CBBO001-4,51.481811527,-3.203154078,429,
CBBO001-4,51.481815995,-3.203224489,430,
CBBO001-4,51.481843595,-3.203637089,431,
CBBO001-4,51.481860095,-3.203935889,432,
CBBO001-4,51.481932695,-3.205102189,433,
CBBO001-4,51.481937795,-3.205209989,434,
CBBO001-4,51.481943395,-3.205335489,435,
CBBO001-4,51.481950495,-3.205437789,436,
CBBO001-4,51.481991995,-3.205857189,437,
CBBO001-4,51.482052995,-3.206383189,438,
CBBO001-4,51.482111095,-3.206856689,439,
CBBO001-4,51.482137595,-3.207070389,440,
CBBO001-4,51.482141967,-3.207105788,441,
CBBO001-4,51.482141967,-3.207105788,442,
CBBO001-4,51.482152995,-3.207195089,443,
CBBO001-4,51.482155595,-3.207215989,444,
CBBO001-4,51.482194195,-3.207509189,445,
CBBO001-4,51.482197395,-3.207538989,446,
CBBO001-4,51.482236095,-3.207901989,447,
CBBO001-4,51.482265095,-3.208172289,448,
CBBO001-4,51.482297495,-3.208464889,449,
CBBO001-4,51.482322095,-3.208672889,450,
CBBO001-4,51.482459795,-3.209830189,451,
CBBO001-4,51.482537195,-3.210556189,452,
CBBO001-4,51.482557295,-3.210875289,453,
CBBO001-4,51.482560495,-3.210966289,454,
CBBO001-4,51.482562795,-3.211031789,455,
CBBO001-4,51.482576895,-3.211300989,456,
CBBO001-4,51.482587095,-3.211904589,457,
CBBO001-4,51.482601991,-3.212284115,458,
CBBO001-4,51.482601991,-3.212284115,459,
CBBO001-4,51.482623495,-3.212832089,460,
CBBO001-4,51.482631795,-3.213071989,461,
CBBO001-4,51.482653395,-3.213697789,462,
CBBO001-4,51.482655595,-3.213763189,463,
CBBO001-4,51.482668695,-3.214143289,464,
CBBO001-4,51.482684195,-3.214577989,465,
CBBO001-4,51.482688495,-3.214704089,466,
CBBO001-4,51.48270305,-3.215196903,467,
CBBO001-4,51.48270305,-3.215196903,468,
CBBO001-4,51.482710095,-3.215435489,469,
CBBO001-4,51.482718595,-3.215667989,470,
CBBO001-4,51.482740195,-3.216379889,471,
CBBO001-4,51.482794695,-3.217445889,472,
CBBO001-4,51.482847095,-3.218119689,473,
CBBO001-4,51.482873595,-3.218375689,474,
CBBO001-4,51.482884795,-3.218497989,475,
CBBO001-4,51.482939547,-3.218882575,476,
CBBO001-4,51.482939547,-3.218882575,477,
CBBO001-4,51.482979595,-3.219163889,478,
CBBO001-4,51.482984795,-3.219228289,479,
CBBO001-4,51.482979495,-3.219305789,480,
CBBO001-4,51.482965495,-3.219355089,481,
CBBO001-4,51.482956795,-3.219369589,482,
CBBO001-4,51.482932495,-3.219410289,483,
CBBO001-4,51.482909095,-3.219440989,484,
CBBO001-4,51.482897495,-3.219452289,485,
CBBO001-4,51.482787395,-3.219539489,486,
CBBO001-4,51.482835495,-3.219711789,487,
CBBO001-4,51.482850095,-3.219764089,488,
CBBO001-4,51.482864095,-3.219815589,489,
CBBO001-4,51.482932295,-3.220067289,490,
CBBO001-4,51.483162995,-3.220867889,491,
CBBO001-4,51.483348095,-3.221548989,492,
CBBO001-4,51.483395495,-3.221740589,493,
CBBO001-4,51.483437595,-3.221929789,494,
CBBO001-4,51.483560295,-3.222513789,495,
CBBO001-4,51.483656395,-3.222983389,496,
CBBO001-4,51.483691195,-3.223152589,497,
CBBO001-4,51.483702195,-3.223204389,498,
CBBO001-4,51.483776795,-3.223539989,499,
CBBO001-4,51.483807556,-3.223676331,500,
CBBO001-4,51.483807556,-3.223676331,501,
CBBO001-4,51.483866295,-3.223936689,502,
CBBO001-4,51.484049295,-3.224685289,503,
CBBO001-4,51.484182295,-3.225205389,504,
CBBO001-4,51.484283395,-3.225624889,505,
CBBO001-4,51.484422378,-3.226184781,506,
CBBO001-4,51.484422378,-3.226184781,507,
CBBO001-4,51.484423695,-3.226190089,508,
CBBO001-4,51.484568095,-3.226757689,509,
CBBO001-4,51.484627695,-3.226992189,510,
CBBO001-4,51.484669895,-3.227163789,511,
CBBO001-4,51.484805795,-3.227696689,512,
CBBO001-4,51.484844095,-3.227839989,513,
CBBO001-4,51.484908895,-3.228070189,514,
CBBO001-4,51.484991895,-3.228303989,515,
CBBO001-4,51.485041895,-3.228425789,516,
CBBO001-4,51.485082895,-3.228531089,517,
CBBO001-4,51.485136795,-3.228691689,518,
CBBO001-4,51.485099895,-3.228731889,519,
CBBO001-4,51.485085295,-3.228769489,520,
CBBO001-4,51.485078695,-3.228813789,521,
CBBO001-4,51.485081095,-3.228858789,522,
CBBO001-4,51.485092295,-3.228900189,523,
CBBO001-4,51.485113795,-3.228939889,524,
CBBO001-4,51.485130395,-3.228954289,525,
CBBO001-4,51.485149295,-3.228961889,526,
CBBO001-4,51.485179095,-3.228962789,527,
CBBO001-4,51.485207895,-3.228947089,528,
CBBO001-4,51.485232295,-3.228915089,529,
CBBO001-4,51.485248295,-3.228870289,530,
CBBO001-4,51.485252995,-3.228814289,531,
CBBO001-4,51.485358695,-3.228827089,532,
CBBO001-4,51.485446395,-3.228833189,533,
CBBO001-4,51.485643495,-3.228870389,534,
CBBO001-4,51.485724095,-3.228889689,535,
CBBO001-4,51.485925195,-3.228934589,536,
CBBO001-4,51.486013495,-3.228943389,537,
CBBO001-4,51.486109095,-3.228943389,538,
CBBO001-4,51.486215695,-3.228979289,539,
CBBO001-4,51.486328995,-3.228970589,540,
CBBO001-4,51.486411495,-3.228957489,541,
CBBO001-4,51.486483195,-3.228936089,542,
CBBO001-4,51.486537795,-3.228919789,543,
CBBO001-4,51.48663134,-3.228887401,544,
CBBO001-4,51.48663134,-3.228887401,545,
CBBO001-4,51.486858095,-3.228808889,546,
CBBO001-4,51.486955295,-3.228730089,547,
CBBO001-4,51.487606295,-3.228508489,548,
CBBO001-4,51.487815895,-3.228423689,549,
CBBO001-4,51.487894695,-3.228452289,550,
CBBO001-4,51.488096295,-3.228366089,551,
CBBO001-4,51.488129095,-3.228351389,552,
CBBO001-4,51.488157295,-3.228337389,553,
CBBO001-4,51.488283795,-3.228278389,554,
CBBO001-4,51.488381895,-3.228225389,555,
CBBO001-4,51.488498195,-3.228148789,556,
CBBO001-4,51.488618595,-3.228047889,557,
CBBO001-4,51.488700395,-3.227958889,558,
CBBO001-4,51.488762395,-3.227891389,559,
CBBO001-4,51.488886295,-3.227742389,560,
CBBO001-4,51.488905095,-3.227632389,561,
CBBO001-4,51.488918295,-3.227612289,562,
CBBO001-4,51.489018995,-3.227470089,563,
CBBO001-4,51.489267895,-3.227057089,564,
CBBO001-4,51.489268375,-3.227055864,565,
CBBO001-4,51.489268375,-3.227055864,566,
CBBO001-4,51.489432195,-3.226637589,567,
CBBO001-4,51.489570195,-3.226252389,568,
CBBO001-4,51.489704795,-3.225840989,569,
CBBO001-4,51.489708795,-3.225828589,570,
CBBO001-4,51.490445295,-3.223664089,571,
CBBO001-4,51.490576595,-3.223269089,572,
CBBO001-4,51.490635095,-3.223185089,573,
CBBO001-4,51.490718995,-3.222883289,574,
CBBO001-4,51.490772495,-3.222668089,575,
CBBO001-4,51.490831795,-3.222375089,576,
CBBO001-4,51.490867295,-3.222225489,577,
CBBO001-4,51.490910295,-3.222001589,578,
CBBO001-4,51.490919995,-3.221836989,579,
CBBO001-4,51.490931095,-3.221653589,580,
CBBO001-4,51.490906095,-3.221558989,581,
CBBO001-4,51.490932295,-3.221113089,582,
CBBO001-4,51.490961762,-3.220727111,583,
CBBO001-4,51.490961762,-3.220727111,584,
CBBO001-4,51.490978795,-3.220503989,585,
CBBO001-4,51.491027595,-3.220316389,586,
CBBO001-4,51.491046095,-3.220124489,587,
CBBO001-4,51.491060795,-3.219930989,588,
CBBO001-4,51.491087095,-3.219613689,589,
CBBO001-4,51.491069495,-3.219454189,590,
CBBO001-4,51.491104995,-3.219046389,591,
CBBO001-4,51.491137295,-3.218705689,592,
CBBO001-4,51.491191795,-3.218282689,593,
CBBO001-4,51.491222995,-3.218131089,594,
CBBO001-4,51.491269795,-3.217926289,595,
CBBO001-4,51.491323695,-3.217726189,596,
CBBO001-4,51.491379395,-3.217539189,597,
CBBO001-4,51.491455595,-3.217348689,598,
CBBO001-4,51.491471595,-3.217312389,599,
CBBO001-4,51.491534995,-3.217168489,600,
CBBO001-4,51.491614395,-3.217021989,601,
CBBO001-4,51.491690195,-3.216887589,602,
CBBO001-4,51.491788795,-3.216723489,603,
CBBO001-4,51.492019795,-3.216356189,604,
CBBO001-4,51.492056595,-3.216306889,605,
CBBO001-4,51.492080895,-3.216275989,606,
CBBO001-4,51.492145595,-3.216226889,607,
CBBO001-4,51.492145595,-3.216226889,608,
CBBO001-4,51.492145595,-3.216226889,609,
CBBO001-4,51.492260495,-3.216053089,610,
CBBO001-4,51.492332795,-3.215945689,611,
CBBO001-4,51.492404995,-3.215844089,612,
CBBO001-4,51.492434795,-3.215800989,613,
CBBO001-4,51.492492395,-3.215715789,614,
CBBO001-4,51.492582695,-3.215592589,615,
CBBO001-4,51.492644995,-3.215510789,616,
CBBO001-4,51.492723195,-3.215401189,617,
CBBO001-4,51.492859395,-3.215184489,618,
CBBO001-4,51.492867695,-3.215093289,619,
CBBO001-4,51.493881095,-3.213611289,620,
CBBO001-4,51.494288195,-3.213018289,621,
CBBO001-4,51.494310295,-3.212985989,622,
CBBO001-4,51.494315295,-3.212979289,623,
CBBO001-4,51.494343595,-3.212939889,624,
CBBO001-4,51.494511995,-3.212687989,625,
CBBO001-4,51.494563895,-3.212613989,626,
CBBO001-4,51.494622295,-3.212595889,627,
CBBO001-4,51.494735195,-3.212475389,628,
CBBO001-4,51.494789295,-3.212438889,629,
CBBO001-4,51.49479305,-3.212434649,630,
CBBO001-4,51.49479305,-3.212434649,631,
CBBO001-4,51.494862795,-3.212355889,632,
CBBO001-4,51.494983595,-3.212203589,633,
CBBO001-4,51.495034795,-3.212102489,634,
CBBO001-4,51.495158795,-3.211938189,635,
CBBO001-4,51.495214295,-3.211865389,636,
CBBO001-4,51.495344995,-3.211696989,637,
CBBO001-4,51.495548395,-3.211431789,638,
CBBO001-4,51.496043495,-3.210789889,639,
CBBO001-4,51.496298295,-3.210442589,640,
CBBO001-4,51.496596895,-3.209996989,641,
CBBO001-4,51.496649095,-3.209835489,642,
CBBO001-4,51.496803095,-3.209624789,643,
CBBO001-4,51.497216295,-3.209082489,644,
CBBO001-4,51.497445795,-3.208787989,645,
CBBO001-4,51.497565795,-3.208649889,646,
CBBO001-4,51.497678295,-3.208529289,647,
CBBO001-4,51.497837495,-3.208371289,648,
CBBO001-4,51.497993295,-3.208225389,649,
CBBO001-4,51.498098295,-3.208186389,650,
CBBO001-4,51.498412195,-3.207966589,651,
CBBO001-4,51.498579495,-3.207865289,652,
CBBO001-4,51.498883795,-3.207706589,653,
CBBO001-4,51.499269422,-3.207536901,654,
CBBO001-4,51.499269422,-3.207536901,655,
CBBO001-4,51.499352395,-3.207500389,656,
CBBO001-4,51.499690795,-3.207344289,657,
CBBO001-4,51.499768995,-3.207307289,658,
CBBO001-4,51.499897795,-3.207246189,659,
CBBO001-4,51.500066595,-3.207158289,660,
CBBO001-4,51.500198995,-3.207053989,661,
CBBO001-4,51.500500095,-3.206810089,662,
CBBO001-4,51.500761495,-3.206551489,663,
CBBO001-4,51.500940495,-3.206342389,664,
CBBO001-4,51.501084795,-3.206164189,665,
CBBO001-4,51.501341295,-3.205793189,666,
CBBO001-4,51.501408795,-3.205691589,667,
CBBO001-4,51.501480695,-3.205590489,668,
CBBO001-4,51.501636795,-3.205314289,669,
CBBO001-4,51.501741195,-3.205223589,670,
CBBO001-4,51.501866695,-3.204974689,671,
CBBO001-4,51.502001895,-3.204707789,672,
CBBO001-4,51.502133295,-3.204435089,673,
CBBO001-4,51.502253095,-3.204182389,674,
CBBO001-4,51.502466695,-3.203718589,675,
CBBO001-4,51.502708195,-3.203182189,676,
CBBO001-4,51.502812595,-3.202968489,677,
CBBO001-4,51.502878295,-3.202845889,678,
CBBO001-4,51.502989395,-3.202657789,679,
CBBO001-4,51.503091595,-3.202504489,680,
CBBO001-4,51.503286095,-3.202217389,681,
CBBO001-4,51.503425829,-3.202008326,682,
CBBO001-4,51.503425829,-3.202008326,683,
CBBO001-4,51.503520295,-3.201866989,684,
CBBO001-4,51.503599295,-3.201738589,685,
CBBO001-4,51.503681795,-3.201582089,686,
CBBO001-4,51.503772195,-3.201402789,687,
CBBO001-4,51.503860095,-3.201205989,688,
CBBO001-4,51.503940095,-3.201002889,689,
CBBO001-4,51.504014595,-3.200789489,690,
CBBO001-4,51.504087695,-3.200543789,691,
CBBO001-4,51.504166495,-3.200254189,692,
CBBO001-4,51.504290595,-3.199821289,693,
CBBO001-4,51.504321095,-3.199734989,694,
CBBO001-4,51.504354195,-3.199640789,695,
CBBO001-4,51.504398695,-3.199581789,696,
CBBO001-4,51.504482195,-3.199377489,697,
CBBO001-4,51.504509795,-3.199333089,698,
CBBO001-4,51.504550795,-3.199270689,699,
CBBO001-4,51.504608095,-3.199203589,700,
CBBO001-4,51.504615695,-3.199196589,701,
CBBO001-4,51.504650895,-3.199162989,702,
CBBO001-4,51.504722195,-3.199114789,703,
CBBO001-4,51.504776795,-3.199092589,704,
CBBO001-4,51.504939795,-3.199035189,705,
CBBO001-4,51.505098395,-3.198978989,706,
CBBO001-4,51.505153295,-3.198963889,707,
CBBO001-4,51.505193295,-3.198957189,708,
CBBO001-4,51.505236995,-3.198961989,709,
CBBO001-4,51.505285595,-3.198974489,710,
CBBO001-4,51.505315295,-3.198989689,711,
CBBO001-4,51.505335895,-3.198978989,712,
CBBO001-4,51.505550095,-3.199083489,713,
CBBO001-4,51.505748295,-3.199185889,714,
CBBO001-4,51.506181495,-3.199403889,715,
CBBO001-4,51.506525795,-3.199576489,716,
CBBO001-4,51.506665095,-3.199638989,717,
CBBO001-4,51.506893595,-3.199681589,718,
CBBO001-4,51.507086595,-3.199787589,719,
CBBO001-4,51.507170295,-3.199838289,720,
CBBO001-4,51.507265395,-3.199903389,721,
CBBO001-4,51.507363695,-3.199978889,722,
CBBO001-4,51.507432195,-3.200037489,723,
CBBO001-4,51.507526095,-3.200123189,724,
CBBO001-4,51.507673595,-3.200262389,725,
CBBO001-4,51.507725195,-3.200317989,726,
CBBO001-4,51.507783995,-3.200315189,727,
CBBO001-4,51.507834095,-3.200369989,728,
CBBO001-4,51.507865495,-3.200402389,729,
CBBO001-4,51.507900895,-3.200422989,730,
CBBO001-4,51.507926695,-3.200435589,731,
CBBO001-4,51.507939595,-3.200441789,732,
CBBO001-4,51.507971495,-3.200450689,733,
CBBO001-4,51.507995595,-3.200451089,734,
CBBO001-4,51.508068595,-3.200435989,735,
CBBO001-4,51.508112695,-3.200417589,736,
CBBO001-4,51.508156795,-3.200388689,737,
CBBO001-4,51.508212595,-3.200278689,738,
CBBO001-4,51.508300195,-3.200135389,739,
CBBO001-4,51.508350895,-3.200039889,740,
CBBO001-4,51.508445995,-3.199868789,741,
CBBO001-4,51.508490895,-3.199801189,742,
CBBO001-4,51.508516595,-3.199772089,743,
CBBO001-4,51.508540595,-3.199748389,744,
CBBO001-4,51.508570895,-3.199726689,745,
CBBO001-4,51.508615695,-3.199707089,746,
CBBO001-4,51.508659895,-3.199703389,747,
CBBO001-4,51.508721395,-3.199662589,748,
CBBO001-4,51.508910995,-3.199668689,749,
CBBO001-4,51.509006107,-3.199671031,750,
CBBO001-4,51.509006107,-3.199671031,751,
CBBO001-4,51.509162795,-3.199674889,752,
CBBO001-4,51.509679195,-3.199686789,753,
CBBO001-4,51.509700095,-3.199686289,754,
CBBO001-4,51.509754195,-3.199688089,755,
CBBO001-4,51.509814195,-3.199689489,756,
CBBO001-4,51.509914895,-3.199688189,757,
CBBO001-4,51.509906595,-3.199474389,758,
CBBO001-4,51.509904595,-3.199423289,759,
CBBO001-4,51.509903495,-3.199397989,760,
CBBO001-4,51.509867295,-3.198570189,761,
CBBO001-4,51.509865795,-3.198503889,762,
CBBO001-4,51.509823895,-3.197542889,763,
CBBO001-4,51.509811495,-3.197223289,764,
CBBO001-4,51.509768195,-3.196451489,765,
CBBO001-4,51.50973827,-3.195915239,766,
CBBO001-4,51.50973827,-3.195915239,767,
CBBO001-4,51.509713895,-3.195478489,768,
CBBO001-4,51.509607095,-3.193612489,769,
CBBO001-4,51.509647195,-3.193594489,770,
CBBO001-4,51.509669295,-3.193565889,771,
CBBO001-4,51.509694495,-3.193521089,772,
CBBO001-4,51.509709695,-3.193465889,773,
CBBO001-4,51.509715795,-3.193389389,774,
CBBO001-4,51.509706295,-3.193351289,775,
CBBO001-4,51.509689595,-3.193302389,776,
CBBO001-4,51.509664795,-3.193263389,777,
CBBO001-4,51.509633995,-3.193237589,778,
CBBO001-4,51.509580295,-3.193229489,779,
CBBO001-4,51.509571995,-3.193072489,780,
CBBO001-4,51.509562395,-3.192902189,781,
CBBO001-4,51.509555695,-3.192823989,782,
CBBO001-4,51.509542995,-3.192723589,783,
CBBO001-4,51.509526695,-3.192648389,784,
CBBO001-4,51.509508495,-3.192584389,785,
CBBO001-4,51.509472795,-3.192514289,786,
CBBO001-4,51.509428095,-3.192452289,787,
CBBO001-4,51.509383695,-3.192406689,788,
CBBO001-4,51.509340995,-3.192368789,789,
CBBO001-4,51.509280695,-3.192340489,790,
CBBO001-4,51.509242295,-3.192333489,791,
CBBO001-4,51.509209595,-3.192330789,792,
CBBO001-4,51.509057595,-3.192336489,793,
CBBO001-4,51.508905295,-3.192352489,794,
CBBO001-4,51.508672895,-3.192376789,795,
CBBO001-4,51.508636995,-3.192374989,796,
CBBO001-4,51.508614795,-3.192353089,797,
CBBO001-4,51.508601995,-3.192317789,798,
CBBO001-4,51.508607095,-3.192190889,799,
CBBO001-4,51.508589895,-3.191993089,800,
CBBO001-4,51.508573095,-3.191814689,801,
CBBO001-4,51.508568995,-3.191768389,802,
CBBO001-4,51.508560495,-3.191667389,803,
CBBO001-4,51.508526895,-3.191533989,804,
CBBO001-4,51.508521195,-3.191400989,805,
CBBO001-4,51.508513152,-3.19129352,806,
CBBO001-4,51.508513152,-3.19129352,807,
CBBO001-4,51.508512595,-3.191286089,808,
CBBO001-4,51.508498195,-3.191094189,809,
CBBO001-4,51.508479395,-3.190875389,810,
CBBO001-4,51.508462195,-3.190711989,811,
CBBO001-4,51.508391895,-3.189956089,812,
CBBO001-4,51.508387395,-3.189907589,813,
CBBO001-4,51.508381295,-3.189843289,814,
CBBO001-4,51.508345395,-3.189459989,815,
CBBO001-4,51.508339395,-3.189395489,816,
CBBO001-4,51.508334095,-3.189338789,817,
CBBO001-4,51.508328895,-3.189283489,818,
CBBO001-4,51.508301495,-3.188990589,819,
CBBO001-4,51.508240495,-3.188338989,820,
CBBO001-4,51.508224595,-3.188309389,821,
CBBO001-4,51.508212895,-3.188254889,822,
CBBO001-4,51.508191395,-3.188204089,823,
CBBO001-4,51.508152295,-3.188157689,824,
CBBO001-4,51.508113195,-3.188135789,825,
CBBO001-4,51.508036895,-3.188133389,826,
CBBO001-4,51.507601995,-3.188236589,827,
CBBO001-4,51.507589386,-3.188239583,828,
CBBO001-4,51.507589386,-3.188239583,829,
CBBO001-4,51.507404495,-3.188283489,830,
CBBO001-4,51.507299195,-3.188270589,831,
CBBO001-4,51.507044395,-3.188326489,832,
CBBO001-4,51.506812795,-3.188385189,833,
CBBO001-4,51.506769995,-3.188424489,834,
CBBO001-4,51.506327395,-3.188522689,835,
CBBO001-4,51.506315195,-3.188525489,836,
CBBO001-4,51.506245946,-3.18853754,837,
CBBO001-4,51.506245946,-3.18853754,838,
CBBO001-4,51.506154295,-3.188553489,839,
CBBO001-4,51.506027995,-3.188473889,840,
CBBO001-4,51.506011195,-3.188439189,841,
CBBO001-4,51.505984795,-3.188344589,842,
CBBO001-4,51.505972795,-3.188293589,843,
CBBO001-4,51.505962995,-3.188244689,844,
CBBO001-4,51.505944195,-3.188127189,845,
CBBO001-4,51.505893695,-3.187553789,846,
CBBO001-4,51.505855295,-3.187163589,847,
CBBO001-4,51.505853795,-3.187148389,848,
CBBO001-4,51.505850395,-3.187114389,849,
CBBO001-4,51.505846995,-3.187080789,850,
CBBO001-4,51.505845695,-3.187067489,851,
CBBO001-4,51.505822995,-3.186879089,852,
CBBO001-4,51.505771895,-3.186456489,853,
CBBO001-4,51.505767895,-3.186423689,854,
CBBO001-4,51.505791195,-3.186405089,855,
CBBO001-4,51.505813695,-3.186367489,856,
CBBO001-4,51.505826995,-3.186319989,857,
CBBO001-4,51.505829695,-3.186267989,858,
CBBO001-4,51.505825895,-3.186228589,859,
CBBO001-4,51.505814095,-3.186192989,860,
CBBO001-4,51.505803095,-3.186174589,861,
CBBO001-4,51.505808495,-3.185964889,862,
CBBO001-4,51.505784395,-3.185928589,863,
CBBO001-4,51.505781695,-3.185821889,864,
CBBO001-4,51.505779395,-3.185703689,865,
CBBO001-4,51.505792395,-3.185636989,866,
CBBO001-4,51.505777741,-3.185424902,867,
CBBO001-4,51.505777741,-3.185424902,868,
CBBO001-4,51.505772295,-3.185346089,869,
CBBO001-4,51.505767095,-3.185194089,870,
CBBO001-4,51.505749695,-3.185083489,871,
CBBO001-4,51.505709995,-3.184888189,872,
CBBO001-4,51.505653295,-3.184653689,873,
CBBO001-4,51.505579395,-3.184442989,874,
CBBO001-4,51.505567495,-3.184394889,875,
CBBO001-4,51.505532795,-3.184257189,876,
CBBO001-4,51.505503695,-3.184033689,877,
CBBO001-4,51.505496495,-3.183825989,878,
CBBO001-4,51.505479895,-3.183475989,879,
CBBO001-4,51.505469795,-3.183263889,880,
CBBO001-4,51.505351395,-3.183286089,881,
CBBO001-4,51.505077895,-3.183337489,882,
CBBO001-4,51.504878795,-3.183363289,883,
CBBO001-4,51.504704095,-3.183396389,884,
CBBO001-4,51.504345995,-3.183453389,885,
CBBO001-4,51.504223495,-3.183472389,886,
CBBO001-4,51.504206695,-3.183474789,887,
CBBO001-4,51.503984595,-3.183510089,888,
CBBO001-4,51.503804695,-3.183539389,889,
CBBO001-4,51.503785895,-3.183542589,890,
CBBO001-4,51.503554395,-3.183578289,891,
CBBO001-4,51.503219695,-3.183609289,892,
CBBO001-4,51.502618495,-3.183698789,893,
CBBO001-4,51.502248995,-3.183747589,894,
CBBO001-4,51.502152337,-3.183765587,895,
CBBO001-4,51.502152337,-3.183765587,896,
CBBO001-4,51.501937495,-3.183805589,897,
CBBO001-4,51.501788995,-3.183828189,898,
CBBO001-4,51.501213395,-3.183905989,899,
CBBO001-4,51.500642195,-3.183988389,900,
CBBO001-4,51.500017195,-3.184092389,901,
CBBO001-4,51.499483595,-3.184160689,902,
CBBO001-4,51.499225995,-3.184196389,903,
CBBO001-4,51.499181061,-3.184204209,904,
CBBO001-4,51.499181061,-3.184204209,905,
CBBO001-4,51.498780095,-3.184273989,906,
CBBO001-4,51.498764495,-3.184279789,907,
CBBO001-4,51.498751395,-3.184294889,908,
CBBO001-4,51.498701895,-3.184377989,909,
CBBO001-4,51.498601395,-3.184231089,910,
CBBO001-4,51.498577095,-3.184197989,911,
CBBO001-4,51.498541495,-3.184148789,912,
CBBO001-4,51.498307395,-3.183839889,913,
CBBO001-4,51.498188795,-3.183680389,914,
CBBO001-4,51.498069295,-3.183521689,915,
CBBO001-4,51.497998395,-3.183427189,916,
CBBO001-4,51.497811095,-3.183175989,917,
CBBO001-4,51.497643246,-3.182952603,918,
CBBO001-4,51.497643246,-3.182952603,919,
CBBO001-4,51.497634895,-3.182941489,920,
CBBO001-4,51.497449495,-3.182694889,921,
CBBO001-4,51.497340295,-3.182533689,922,
CBBO001-4,51.497258895,-3.182400389,923,
CBBO001-4,51.497168695,-3.182239089,924,
CBBO001-4,51.497118895,-3.182153389,925,
CBBO001-4,51.497007495,-3.181959589,926,
CBBO001-4,51.496948595,-3.181833189,927,
CBBO001-4,51.496824395,-3.181542189,928,
CBBO001-4,51.496636495,-3.181109289,929,
CBBO001-4,51.496514154,-3.180828388,930,
CBBO001-4,51.496514154,-3.180828388,931,
CBBO001-4,51.496316595,-3.180374789,932,
CBBO001-4,51.496138395,-3.179966489,933,
CBBO001-4,51.496072095,-3.179811789,934,
CBBO001-4,51.496062895,-3.179790389,935,
CBBO001-4,51.496053795,-3.179768989,936,
CBBO001-4,51.496038495,-3.179733289,937,
CBBO001-4,51.495992195,-3.179626389,938,
CBBO001-4,51.495947995,-3.179522989,939,
CBBO001-4,51.495936495,-3.179496589,940,
CBBO001-4,51.495927695,-3.179476289,941,
CBBO001-4,51.495924895,-3.179469589,942,
CBBO001-4,51.495917495,-3.179451989,943,
CBBO001-4,51.495847895,-3.179279789,944,
CBBO001-4,51.495789595,-3.179145789,945,
CBBO001-4,51.495701695,-3.178938289,946,
CBBO001-4,51.495675595,-3.178877589,947,
CBBO001-4,51.495591495,-3.178683589,948,
CBBO001-4,51.495575595,-3.178646589,949,
CBBO001-4,51.495533195,-3.178547189,950,
CBBO001-4,51.495477495,-3.178418289,951,
CBBO001-4,51.495459495,-3.178378589,952,
CBBO001-4,51.495415395,-3.178279889,953,
CBBO001-4,51.495335295,-3.178101189,954,
CBBO001-4,51.495287795,-3.177995089,955,
CBBO001-4,51.495133195,-3.177647289,956,
CBBO001-4,51.494986195,-3.177308289,957,
CBBO001-4,51.494875895,-3.177059489,958,
CBBO001-4,51.494806195,-3.176900389,959,
CBBO001-4,51.494683283,-3.176617072,960,
CBBO001-4,51.494683283,-3.176617072,961,
CBBO001-4,51.494673095,-3.176593589,962,
CBBO001-4,51.494644795,-3.176529189,963,
CBBO001-4,51.494629495,-3.176494289,964,
CBBO001-4,51.494613295,-3.176458589,965,
CBBO001-4,51.494543695,-3.176297389,966,
CBBO001-4,51.494494695,-3.176182389,967,
CBBO001-4,51.494348295,-3.175834289,968,
CBBO001-4,51.494302095,-3.175723789,969,
CBBO001-4,51.494134695,-3.175333289,970,
CBBO001-4,51.493961095,-3.174930789,971,
CBBO001-4,51.493763995,-3.174495089,972,
CBBO001-4,51.493703495,-3.174356289,973,
CBBO001-4,51.493577595,-3.174072189,974,
CBBO001-4,51.493222795,-3.173240989,975,
CBBO001-4,51.493095795,-3.172957289,976,
CBBO001-4,51.492697295,-3.172023389,977,
CBBO001-4,51.492691195,-3.172008989,978,
CBBO001-4,51.492679195,-3.171978689,979,
CBBO001-4,51.492591595,-3.171804289,980,
CBBO001-4,51.492526095,-3.171672989,981,
CBBO001-4,51.492583795,-3.171490089,982,
CBBO001-4,51.492592695,-3.171458489,983,
CBBO001-4,51.492597895,-3.171439689,984,
CBBO001-4,51.492748348,-3.17093349,985,
CBBO001-4,51.492748348,-3.17093349,986,
CBBO001-4,51.492783895,-3.170813889,987,
CBBO001-4,51.493047195,-3.169911689,988,
CBBO001-4,51.493278995,-3.169110889,989,
CBBO001-4,51.493282495,-3.169098689,990,
CBBO001-4,51.493300995,-3.169034489,991,
CBBO001-4,51.493321695,-3.168960189,992,
CBBO001-4,51.493326095,-3.168943789,993,
CBBO001-4,51.493513095,-3.168245089,994,
CBBO001-4,51.493626739,-3.167781129,995,
CBBO001-4,51.493626739,-3.167781129,996,
CBBO001-4,51.493686195,-3.167538389,997,
CBBO001-4,51.493847795,-3.166807689,998,
CBBO001-4,51.493954195,-3.166329689,999,
CBBO001-4,51.493960495,-3.166301489,1000,
CBBO001-4,51.493971595,-3.166252089,1001,
CBBO001-4,51.494001095,-3.166124889,1002,
CBBO001-4,51.494026895,-3.166012689,1003,
CBBO001-4,51.494044995,-3.165931589,1004,
CBBO001-4,51.494062595,-3.165843289,1005,
CBBO001-4,51.494068695,-3.165809489,1006,
CBBO001-4,51.494074495,-3.165778789,1007,
CBBO001-4,51.494080295,-3.165748089,1008,
CBBO001-4,51.494139995,-3.165441189,1009,
CBBO001-4,51.494160995,-3.165314989,1010,
CBBO001-4,51.494191095,-3.165058289,1011,
CBBO001-4,51.494193395,-3.165038689,1012,
CBBO001-4,51.494209895,-3.164770889,1013,
CBBO001-4,51.494214295,-3.164501789,1014,
CBBO001-4,51.494198095,-3.164154389,1015,
CBBO001-4,51.494163895,-3.163863489,1016,
CBBO001-4,51.494099895,-3.163472189,1017,
CBBO001-4,51.494042695,-3.163192089,1018,
CBBO001-4,51.494011095,-3.163069189,1019,
CBBO001-4,51.494003595,-3.163040089,1020,
CBBO001-4,51.493966795,-3.162924289,1021,
CBBO001-4,51.493836495,-3.162602889,1022,
CBBO001-4,51.493787195,-3.162481289,1023,
CBBO001-4,51.493771695,-3.162443189,1024,
CBBO001-4,51.493760395,-3.162415389,1025,
CBBO001-4,51.493684695,-3.162190489,1026,
CBBO001-4,51.493662462,-3.162100404,1027,
CBBO001-4,51.493662462,-3.162100404,1028,
CBBO001-4,51.493595695,-3.161829889,1029,
CBBO001-4,51.493545595,-3.161539989,1030,
CBBO001-4,51.493454895,-3.160593889,1031,
CBBO001-4,51.493415295,-3.160294089,1032,
CBBO001-4,51.493357095,-3.159980189,1033,
CBBO001-4,51.493263793,-3.159526838,1034,
CBBO001-4,51.493263793,-3.159526838,1035,
CBBO001-4,51.493196895,-3.159201789,1036,
CBBO001-4,51.492931095,-3.157952989,1037,
CBBO001-4,51.492726695,-3.156920289,1038,
CBBO001-4,51.492713311,-3.15686073,1039,
CBBO001-4,51.492713311,-3.15686073,1040,
CBBO001-4,51.492559795,-3.156177589,1041,
CBBO001-4,51.492564595,-3.156067489,1042,
CBBO001-4,51.492566395,-3.156016089,1043,
CBBO001-4,51.492572795,-3.155961489,1044,
CBBO001-4,51.492585895,-3.155909789,1045,
CBBO001-4,51.492627995,-3.155798989,1046,
CBBO001-4,51.492683895,-3.155767389,1047,
CBBO001-4,51.492709995,-3.155731489,1048,
CBBO001-4,51.492739195,-3.155670289,1049,
CBBO001-4,51.492755795,-3.155597889,1050,
CBBO001-4,51.492758295,-3.155520889,1051,
CBBO001-4,51.492791395,-3.155457389,1052,
CBBO001-4,51.492820695,-3.155402689,1053,
CBBO001-4,51.492878695,-3.155346989,1054,
CBBO001-4,51.492954395,-3.155300089,1055,
CBBO001-4,51.493025895,-3.155294989,1056,
CBBO001-4,51.493127395,-3.155320589,1057,
CBBO001-4,51.493222695,-3.155357689,1058,
CBBO001-4,51.493300395,-3.155390689,1059,
CBBO001-4,51.493376095,-3.155431989,1060,
CBBO001-4,51.493463595,-3.155489889,1061,
CBBO001-4,51.493596695,-3.155585889,1062,
CBBO001-4,51.493811195,-3.155738289,1063,
CBBO001-4,51.493911595,-3.155790889,1064,
CBBO001-4,51.493997095,-3.155818889,1065,
CBBO001-4,51.494058595,-3.155834289,1066,
CBBO001-4,51.494103795,-3.155842989,1067,
CBBO001-4,51.494179995,-3.155850189,1068,
CBBO001-4,51.494285095,-3.155853789,1069,
CBBO001-4,51.494364295,-3.155855589,1070,
CBBO001-4,51.494404195,-3.155859489,1071,
CBBO001-4,51.494443795,-3.155864289,1072,
CBBO001-4,51.494632619,-3.155893727,1073,
CBBO001-4,51.494632619,-3.155893727,1074,
CBBO001-4,51.494649695,-3.155896389,1075,
CBBO001-4,51.494675695,-3.155900689,1076,
CBBO001-4,51.494809695,-3.155938289,1077,
CBBO001-4,51.495127595,-3.156041689,1078,
CBBO001-4,51.495547395,-3.156178889,1079,
CBBO001-4,51.495832895,-3.156287289,1080,
CBBO001-4,51.495897695,-3.156309389,1081,
CBBO001-4,51.496145895,-3.156393889,1082,
CBBO001-4,51.496400495,-3.156485489,1083,
CBBO001-4,51.496483695,-3.156515489,1084,
CBBO001-4,51.496733895,-3.156600289,1085,
CBBO001-4,51.496800878,-3.156624237,1086,
CBBO001-4,51.496800878,-3.156624237,1087,
CBBO001-4,51.496973595,-3.156685989,1088,
CBBO001-4,51.497181595,-3.156762889,1089,
CBBO001-4,51.497203395,-3.156770889,1090,
CBBO001-4,51.497537095,-3.156906989,1091,
CBBO001-4,51.497752395,-3.156999789,1092,
CBBO001-4,51.497824795,-3.157030889,1093,
CBBO001-4,51.498052595,-3.157132889,1094,
CBBO001-4,51.498164495,-3.157181289,1095,
CBBO001-4,51.498281295,-3.157233789,1096,
CBBO001-4,51.498400695,-3.157288489,1097,
CBBO001-4,51.498416295,-3.157295289,1098,
CBBO001-4,51.498444295,-3.157307389,1099,
CBBO001-4,51.498666795,-3.157399089,1100,
CBBO001-4,51.498592495,-3.157066789,1101,
CBBO001-4,51.498582195,-3.157020689,1102,
CBBO001-4,51.498575495,-3.156987389,1103,
CBBO001-4,51.498483095,-3.156530389,1104,
CBBO001-4,51.498400395,-3.156085889,1105,
CBBO001-4,51.498344042,-3.15576803,1106,
CBBO001-4,51.498344042,-3.15576803,1107,
CBBO001-4,51.498268595,-3.155342489,1108,
CBBO001-4,51.498261895,-3.155303789,1109,
CBBO001-4,51.498164395,-3.154739289,1110,
CBBO001-4,51.498062295,-3.154156889,1111,
CBBO001-4,51.497938295,-3.153431689,1112,
CBBO001-4,51.497881295,-3.153171789,1113,
CBBO001-4,51.497849495,-3.153021589,1114,
CBBO001-4,51.497803295,-3.152780989,1115,
CBBO001-4,51.497610595,-3.151873089,1116,
CBBO001-4,51.497554195,-3.151586989,1117,
CBBO001-4,51.497443153,-3.151044267,1118,
CBBO001-4,51.497443153,-3.151044267,1119,
CBBO001-4,51.497400395,-3.150835289,1120,
CBBO001-4,51.497394695,-3.150807089,1121,
CBBO001-4,51.497319295,-3.150451389,1122,
CBBO001-4,51.497286495,-3.150293389,1123,
CBBO001-4,51.497288095,-3.150165489,1124,
CBBO001-4,51.497236595,-3.149922989,1125,
CBBO001-4,51.497082395,-3.149195989,1126,
CBBO001-4,51.497030995,-3.149079789,1127,
CBBO001-4,51.496992495,-3.148894889,1128,
CBBO001-4,51.497007095,-3.148818189,1129,
CBBO001-4,51.496985095,-3.148691989,1130,
CBBO001-4,51.496969495,-3.148602589,1131,
CBBO001-4,51.496925795,-3.148542989,1132,
CBBO001-4,51.496804495,-3.147935889,1133,
CBBO001-4,51.496701095,-3.147437389,1134,
CBBO001-4,51.496613095,-3.147049689,1135,
CBBO001-4,51.496584395,-3.146935889,1136,
CBBO001-4,51.496539395,-3.146781889,1137,
CBBO001-4,51.496467695,-3.146532889,1138,
CBBO001-4,51.496394795,-3.146281289,1139,
CBBO001-4,51.496344895,-3.146113089,1140,
CBBO001-4,51.496335295,-3.146080689,1141,
CBBO001-4,51.496291695,-3.145935089,1142,
CBBO001-4,51.496305895,-3.145832989,1143,
CBBO001-4,51.496259995,-3.145658489,1144,
CBBO001-4,51.496113495,-3.145084289,1145,
CBBO001-4,51.496081363,-3.144981195,1146,
CBBO001-4,51.496081363,-3.144981195,1147,
CBBO001-4,51.496063595,-3.144924189,1148,
CBBO001-4,51.496027695,-3.144798289,1149,
CBBO001-4,51.495858795,-3.144203389,1150,
CBBO001-4,51.495827895,-3.144069289,1151,
CBBO001-4,51.495781095,-3.143876189,1152,
CBBO001-4,51.495741595,-3.143712689,1153,
CBBO001-4,51.495688195,-3.143497489,1154,
CBBO001-4,51.495675495,-3.143445289,1155,
CBBO001-4,51.495638595,-3.143294189,1156,
CBBO001-4,51.495602895,-3.143145389,1157,
CBBO001-4,51.495554895,-3.142967289,1158,
CBBO001-4,51.495478495,-3.143024289,1159,
CBBO001-4,51.495397695,-3.143080589,1160,
CBBO001-4,51.495287195,-3.143162589,1161,
CBBO001-4,51.495268295,-3.143178089,1162,
CBBO001-4,51.495115795,-3.143302489,1163,
CBBO001-4,51.495013995,-3.143386389,1164,
CBBO001-4,51.494696595,-3.143671289,1165,
CBBO001-4,51.494335595,-3.144011789,1166,
CBBO001-4,51.494050095,-3.144281889,1167,
CBBO001-4,51.494029795,-3.144301289,1168,
CBBO001-4,51.494009395,-3.144320589,1169,
CBBO001-4,51.493878095,-3.144445489,1170,
CBBO001-4,51.493804695,-3.144262589,1171,
CBBO001-4,51.493774695,-3.144160389,1172,
CBBO001-4,51.493771595,-3.144093289,1173,
CBBO001-4,51.493780695,-3.144042789,1174,
CBBO001-4,51.493802795,-3.143977089,1175,
CBBO001-4,51.493896423,-3.143779134,1176,
CBBO001-4,51.493896423,-3.143779134,1177,
CBBO001-4,51.493921795,-3.143725489,1178,
CBBO001-4,51.494011195,-3.143542089,1179,
CBBO001-4,51.494087595,-3.143376689,1180,
CBBO001-4,51.494096895,-3.143260689,1181,
CBBO001-4,51.494118495,-3.143192989,1182,
CBBO001-4,51.494128395,-3.143141389,1183,
CBBO001-4,51.494138095,-3.143064689,1184,
CBBO001-4,51.494141795,-3.142987789,1185,
CBBO001-4,51.494136695,-3.142899889,1186,
CBBO001-4,51.494121195,-3.142813989,1187,
CBBO001-4,51.494090795,-3.142722089,1188,
CBBO001-4,51.493789595,-3.142092589,1189,
CBBO001-4,51.493761095,-3.141976489,1190,
CBBO001-4,51.493740595,-3.141778889,1191,
CBBO001-4,51.493712995,-3.141412989,1192,
CBBO001-4,51.493699395,-3.141220089,1193,
CBBO001-4,51.493691695,-3.140960589,1194,
CBBO001-4,51.493629995,-3.140956089,1195,
CBBO001-4,51.493611995,-3.140954789,1196,
CBBO001-4,51.493474095,-3.140944789,1197,
CBBO001-4,51.493367695,-3.140913889,1198,
CBBO001-4,51.493295395,-3.140869989,1199,
CBBO001-4,51.493218195,-3.140806289,1200,
CBBO001-4,51.493145395,-3.140724389,1201,
CBBO001-4,51.493072395,-3.140588189,1202,
CBBO001-4,51.493005995,-3.140457789,1203,
CBBO001-4,51.492885495,-3.140169189,1204,
CBBO001-4,51.492834895,-3.140018289,1205,
CBBO001-4,51.492782495,-3.139828189,1206,
CBBO001-4,51.492729095,-3.139579889,1207,
CBBO001-4,51.492672895,-3.139330489,1208,
CBBO001-4,51.492639795,-3.139203389,1209,
CBBO001-4,51.492594195,-3.139047389,1210,
CBBO001-4,51.492539795,-3.138896289,1211,
CBBO001-4,51.492472995,-3.138743489,1212,
CBBO001-4,51.492390695,-3.138569789,1213,
CBBO001-4,51.492314195,-3.138425789,1214,
CBBO001-4,51.492272095,-3.138361089,1215,
CBBO001-4,51.492218095,-3.138296589,1216,
CBBO001-4,51.492101495,-3.138184589,1217,
CBBO001-4,51.492012495,-3.138104889,1218,
CBBO001-4,51.491901787,-3.138012722,1219,
CBBO001-4,51.491901787,-3.138012722,1220,
CBBO001-4,51.491889495,-3.138002489,1221,
CBBO001-4,51.491741195,-3.137899789,1222,
CBBO001-4,51.491625495,-3.137830889,1223,
CBBO001-4,51.491364895,-3.137690389,1224,
CBBO001-4,51.491232195,-3.137618789,1225,
CBBO001-4,51.490761295,-3.137375389,1226,
CBBO001-4,51.490689695,-3.137344189,1227,
CBBO001-4,51.490643095,-3.137332989,1228,
CBBO001-4,51.490525895,-3.137312589,1229,
CBBO001-4,51.490414395,-3.137313889,1230,
CBBO001-4,51.490286495,-3.137322789,1231,
CBBO001-4,51.490235395,-3.137328289,1232,
CBBO001-4,51.490109095,-3.137356689,1233,
CBBO001-4,51.490039497,-3.137381366,1234,
CBBO001-4,51.490039497,-3.137381366,1235,
CBBO001-4,51.490003895,-3.137393989,1236,
CBBO001-4,51.489906995,-3.137448089,1237,
CBBO001-4,51.489815995,-3.137507489,1238,
CBBO001-4,51.489740795,-3.137572289,1239,
CBBO001-4,51.489666495,-3.137653189,1240,
CBBO001-4,51.489581195,-3.137763889,1241,
CBBO001-4,51.489533695,-3.137840289,1242,
CBBO001-4,51.489476395,-3.137932589,1243,
CBBO001-4,51.489403795,-3.138057089,1244,
CBBO001-4,51.489020795,-3.138713189,1245,
CBBO001-4,51.488621195,-3.139403389,1246,
CBBO001-4,51.488337995,-3.139896089,1247,
CBBO001-4,51.488203495,-3.140129889,1248,
CBBO001-4,51.488116695,-3.140281189,1249,
CBBO001-4,51.488051595,-3.140393089,1250,
CBBO001-4,51.488000056,-3.140480256,1251,
CBBO001-4,51.488000056,-3.140480256,1252,
CBBO001-4,51.487825195,-3.140775989,1253,
CBBO001-4,51.487625795,-3.141091889,1254,
CBBO001-4,51.487600095,-3.141134789,1255,
CBBO001-4,51.487555495,-3.141214189,1256,
CBBO001-4,51.487431695,-3.141460889,1257,
CBBO001-4,51.487405195,-3.141507889,1258,
CBBO001-4,51.487333895,-3.141603889,1259,
CBBO001-4,51.487147195,-3.141921989,1260,
CBBO001-4,51.487082095,-3.142035889,1261,
CBBO001-4,51.486856095,-3.142445289,1262,
CBBO001-4,51.486755495,-3.142621189,1263,
CBBO001-4,51.486479295,-3.143099789,1264,
CBBO001-4,51.486402695,-3.143233589,1265,
CBBO001-4,51.486337095,-3.143343889,1266,
CBBO001-4,51.486226995,-3.143529389,1267,
CBBO001-4,51.486165932,-3.143632784,1268,
CBBO001-4,51.486165932,-3.143632784,1269,
CBBO001-4,51.486110295,-3.143726989,1270,
CBBO001-4,51.486067695,-3.143796289,1271,
CBBO001-4,51.486015195,-3.143883189,1272,
CBBO001-4,51.485986895,-3.143928989,1273,
CBBO001-4,51.486028395,-3.144025789,1274,
CBBO001-4,51.486063095,-3.144110389,1275,
CBBO001-4,51.486092095,-3.144202289,1276,
CBBO001-4,51.486111295,-3.144279389,1277,
CBBO001-4,51.486127095,-3.144351589,1278,
CBBO001-4,51.486135395,-3.144405189,1279,
CBBO001-4,51.486148395,-3.144515489,1280,
CBBO001-4,51.486155495,-3.144614789,1281,
CBBO001-4,51.486158495,-3.144688889,1282,
CBBO001-4,51.486158495,-3.144769689,1283,
CBBO001-4,51.486154795,-3.144884389,1284,
CBBO001-4,51.486135895,-3.145144689,1285,
CBBO001-4,51.486102895,-3.145606889,1286,
CBBO001-4,51.486007195,-3.146900089,1287,
CBBO001-4,51.485979995,-3.146949389,1288,
CBBO001-4,51.485951095,-3.146997589,1289,
CBBO001-4,51.485944995,-3.147027889,1290,
CBBO001-4,51.485933695,-3.147052989,1291,
CBBO001-4,51.485758395,-3.147233089,1292,
CBBO001-4,51.485356592,-3.147623107,1293,
CBBO001-4,51.485356592,-3.147623107,1294,
CBBO001-4,51.485318595,-3.147659989,1295,
CBBO001-4,51.484823395,-3.148146789,1296,
CBBO001-4,51.484339895,-3.148617289,1297,
CBBO001-4,51.483847595,-3.149094689,1298,
CBBO001-4,51.483352595,-3.149576089,1299,
CBBO001-4,51.482841095,-3.150069589,1300,
CBBO001-4,51.482815995,-3.150095289,1301,
CBBO001-4,51.482788795,-3.150123289,1302,
CBBO001-4,51.482571521,-3.1503369,1303,
CBBO001-4,51.482571521,-3.1503369,1304,
CBBO001-4,51.482231595,-3.150671089,1305,
CBBO001-4,51.481688695,-3.151195789,1306,
CBBO001-4,51.481485595,-3.151386989,1307,
CBBO001-4,51.481213295,-3.151657189,1308,
CBBO001-4,51.480905995,-3.151951489,1309,
CBBO001-4,51.480781995,-3.152069189,1310,
CBBO001-4,51.480752695,-3.152098489,1311,
CBBO001-4,51.480772695,-3.152150189,1312,
CBBO001-4,51.480825095,-3.152271189,1313,
CBBO001-4,51.480873905,-3.152396546,1314,
CBBO001-4,51.480873905,-3.152396546,1315,
CBBO001-4,51.481444795,-3.153862789,1316,
CBBO001-4,51.481463095,-3.153921189,1317,
CBBO001-4,51.481296595,-3.154076389,1318,
CBBO001-4,51.481274095,-3.154108889,1319,
CBBO001-4,51.481252995,-3.154151689,1320,
CBBO001-4,51.481233495,-3.154200389,1321,
CBBO001-4,51.481213795,-3.154271589,1322,
CBBO001-4,51.481190095,-3.154361689,1323,
CBBO001-4,51.481124595,-3.154639489,1324,
CBBO001-4,51.481025895,-3.155063589,1325,
CBBO001-4,51.480818833,-3.155922993,1326,
CBBO001-4,51.480818833,-3.155922993,1327,
CBBO001-4,51.480788595,-3.156048489,1328,
CBBO001-4,51.480706195,-3.156394989,1329,
CBBO001-4,51.480671895,-3.156536889,1330,
CBBO001-4,51.480553795,-3.157030789,1331,
CBBO001-4,51.480505795,-3.157234789,1332,
CBBO001-4,51.480489595,-3.157307189,1333,
CBBO001-4,51.480447295,-3.157423589,1334,
CBBO001-4,51.480429695,-3.157499089,1335,
CBBO001-4,51.480377695,-3.157714889,1336,
CBBO001-4,51.480337495,-3.157879889,1337,
CBBO001-4,51.480324595,-3.157965289,1338,
CBBO001-4,51.480314595,-3.158010289,1339,
CBBO001-4,51.480268619,-3.158208589,1340,
CBBO001-4,51.480268619,-3.158208589,1341,
CBBO001-4,51.480228995,-3.158379489,1342,
CBBO001-4,51.480164795,-3.158649489,1343,
CBBO001-4,51.480132295,-3.158786289,1344,
CBBO001-4,51.480089495,-3.158956989,1345,
CBBO001-4,51.480029695,-3.159198389,1346,
CBBO001-4,51.479921595,-3.159651889,1347,
CBBO001-4,51.479896795,-3.159770889,1348,
CBBO001-4,51.479861195,-3.159927389,1349,
CBBO001-4,51.479809095,-3.160141489,1350,
CBBO001-4,51.479796395,-3.160186989,1351,
CBBO001-4,51.479768195,-3.160270589,1352,
CBBO001-4,51.479706295,-3.160393589,1353,
CBBO001-4,51.479611295,-3.160567589,1354,
CBBO001-4,51.47957852,-3.160627966,1355,
CBBO001-4,51.47957852,-3.160627966,1356,
CBBO001-4,51.479454195,-3.160856989,1357,
CBBO001-4,51.479379595,-3.160996989,1358,
CBBO001-4,51.479325495,-3.161113689,1359,
CBBO001-4,51.479275995,-3.161222689,1360,
CBBO001-4,51.479099195,-3.161106489,1361,
CBBO001-4,51.479071895,-3.161095989,1362,
CBBO001-4,51.479045495,-3.161084989,1363,
CBBO001-4,51.479020595,-3.161023189,1364,
CBBO001-4,51.478912295,-3.160970289,1365,
CBBO001-4,51.478848395,-3.160936589,1366,
CBBO001-4,51.478801095,-3.160901489,1367,
CBBO001-4,51.478744695,-3.160850789,1368,
CBBO001-4,51.478695095,-3.160787789,1369,
CBBO001-4,51.478641195,-3.160730589,1370,
CBBO001-4,51.478613495,-3.160634789,1371,
CBBO001-4,51.478570295,-3.160554989,1372,
CBBO001-4,51.478509395,-3.160493589,1373,
CBBO001-4,51.478439795,-3.160464789,1374,
CBBO001-4,51.478367995,-3.160471089,1375,
CBBO001-4,51.478318095,-3.160497689,1376,
CBBO001-4,51.478273095,-3.160541389,1377,
CBBO001-4,51.478229195,-3.160612689,1378,
CBBO001-4,51.478198595,-3.160699989,1379,
CBBO001-4,51.478183295,-3.160797189,1380,
CBBO001-4,51.478185195,-3.160903689,1381,
CBBO001-4,51.478205695,-3.161005189,1382,
CBBO001-4,51.478203695,-3.161155889,1383,
CBBO001-4,51.478188595,-3.161298089,1384,
CBBO001-4,51.478179895,-3.161332189,1385,
CBBO001-4,51.478148895,-3.161453689,1386,
CBBO001-4,51.478119695,-3.161487889,1387,
CBBO001-4,51.477905795,-3.162171189,1388,
CBBO001-4,51.477725595,-3.162758289,1389,
CBBO001-4,51.477603395,-3.163149889,1390,
CBBO001-4,51.477548295,-3.163359889,1391,
CBBO001-4,51.477533495,-3.163416089,1392,
CBBO001-4,51.477467495,-3.163707189,1393,
CBBO001-4,51.477415195,-3.163985089,1394,
CBBO001-4,51.477408095,-3.164019389,1395,
CBBO001-4,51.477393495,-3.164090589,1396,
CBBO001-4,51.477372695,-3.164171189,1397,
CBBO001-4,51.477333795,-3.164245089,1398,
CBBO001-4,51.477276595,-3.164311689,1399,
CBBO001-4,51.477220495,-3.164354889,1400,
CBBO001-4,51.477158795,-3.164332289,1401,
CBBO001-4,51.477073695,-3.164379989,1402,
CBBO001-4,51.477007395,-3.164439789,1403,
CBBO001-4,51.476958195,-3.164505889,1404,
CBBO001-4,51.476915995,-3.164595189,1405,
CBBO001-4,51.476879395,-3.164711189,1406,
CBBO001-4,51.476860495,-3.164905189,1407,
CBBO001-4,51.476884295,-3.165063889,1408,
CBBO001-4,51.476965895,-3.165237689,1409,
CBBO001-4,51.477028595,-3.165550489,1410,
CBBO001-4,51.477055895,-3.165700589,1411,
CBBO001-4,51.477059695,-3.165758989,1412,
CBBO001-4,51.477061495,-3.165900889,1413,
CBBO001-4,51.477049195,-3.166082289,1414,
CBBO001-4,51.477028395,-3.166206889,1415,
CBBO001-4,51.477011695,-3.166293389,1416,
CBBO001-4,51.476979495,-3.166434189,1417,
CBBO001-4,51.476869743,-3.166881886,1418,
CBBO001-4,51.476869743,-3.166881886,1419,
CBBO001-4,51.476831695,-3.167037089,1420,
CBBO001-4,51.476818495,-3.167093389,1421,
CBBO001-4,51.476805195,-3.167151989,1422,
CBBO001-4,51.476794495,-3.167200989,1423,
CBBO001-4,51.476753795,-3.167371989,1424,
CBBO001-4,51.476730295,-3.167469889,1425,
CBBO001-4,51.476711995,-3.167553189,1426,
CBBO001-4,51.476655895,-3.167775789,1427,
CBBO001-4,51.476637995,-3.167841089,1428,
CBBO001-4,51.476610395,-3.167951489,1429,
CBBO001-4,51.476459095,-3.168622289,1430,
CBBO001-4,51.476445995,-3.168680089,1431,
CBBO001-4,51.476347195,-3.169070189,1432,
CBBO001-4,51.476259395,-3.169442089,1433,
CBBO001-4,51.476238995,-3.169532989,1434,
CBBO001-4,51.476214895,-3.169658089,1435,
CBBO001-4,51.476190095,-3.169808689,1436,
CBBO001-4,51.476152095,-3.170011689,1437,
CBBO001-4,51.476149957,-3.170020779,1438,
CBBO001-4,51.476149957,-3.170020779,1439,
CBBO001-4,51.476107395,-3.170201689,1440,
CBBO001-4,51.475990995,-3.170600089,1441,
CBBO001-4,51.475950195,-3.170740389,1442,
CBBO001-4,51.475937995,-3.170779989,1443,
CBBO001-4,51.475925395,-3.170824789,1444,
CBBO001-4,51.475918795,-3.170845789,1445,
CBBO001-4,51.475873395,-3.170996789,1446,
CBBO001-4,51.475841295,-3.171101689,1447,
CBBO001-4,51.475806095,-3.171205789,1448,
CBBO001-4,51.475767495,-3.171316389,1449,
CBBO001-4,51.475692695,-3.171527389,1450,
CBBO001-4,51.475677495,-3.171574389,1451,
CBBO001-4,51.475666795,-3.171608589,1452,
CBBO001-4,51.475653195,-3.171651989,1453,
CBBO001-4,51.475612195,-3.171781989,1454,
CBBO001-4,51.475589895,-3.171895889,1455,
CBBO001-4,51.475571895,-3.172097389,1456,
CBBO001-4,51.475598695,-3.172131089,1457,
CBBO001-4,51.475588895,-3.172240289,1458,
CBBO001-4,51.475561095,-3.172279589,1459,
CBBO001-4,51.475543395,-3.172365889,1460,
CBBO001-4,51.475529095,-3.172419989,1461,
CBBO001-4,51.475516795,-3.172466089,1462,
CBBO001-4,51.475504495,-3.172505789,1463,
CBBO001-4,51.475439295,-3.172646589,1464,
CBBO001-4,51.475420895,-3.172682389,1465,
CBBO001-4,51.475379295,-3.172766689,1466,
CBBO001-4,51.475331495,-3.172868989,1467,
CBBO001-4,51.475285295,-3.172957789,1468,
CBBO001-4,51.475211095,-3.173185689,1469,
CBBO001-4,51.475167595,-3.173273389,1470,
CBBO001-4,51.474856795,-3.174328589,1471,
CBBO001-4,51.474838395,-3.174396889,1472,
CBBO001-4,51.474755995,-3.174750189,1473,
CBBO001-4,51.474710095,-3.174884589,1474,
CBBO001-4,51.474693195,-3.175035489,1475,
CBBO001-4,51.474706895,-3.175187089,1476,
CBBO001-4,51.474749995,-3.175323889,1477,
CBBO001-4,51.474817895,-3.175431589,1478,
CBBO001-4,51.474854995,-3.175460789,1479,
CBBO001-4,51.474903695,-3.175499089,1480,
CBBO001-4,51.474998295,-3.175519389,1481,
CBBO001-4,51.475092095,-3.175490289,1482,
CBBO001-4,51.475171595,-3.175492789,1483,
CBBO001-4,51.475256795,-3.175485989,1484,
CBBO001-4,51.475319995,-3.175496689,1485,
CBBO001-4,51.475341495,-3.175506989,1486,
CBBO001-4,51.475369995,-3.175521589,1487,
CBBO001-4,51.475441895,-3.175569489,1488,
CBBO001-4,51.475621695,-3.175721389,1489,
CBBO001-4,51.475821195,-3.175892189,1490,
CBBO001-4,51.476040995,-3.176086789,1491,
CBBO001-4,51.476080095,-3.176123289,1492,
CBBO001-4,51.476235795,-3.176282289,1493,
CBBO001-4,51.476359595,-3.176425089,1494,
CBBO001-4,51.476428095,-3.176504989,1495,
CBBO001-4,51.476452695,-3.176533689,1496,
CBBO001-4,51.476488195,-3.176575889,1497,
CBBO001-4,51.476608395,-3.176590589,1498,
CBBO001-4,51.476637695,-3.176443789,1499,
CBBO001-4,51.476615095,-3.176365289,1500,
CBBO001-4,51.476578195,-3.176235189,1501,
CBBO001-4,51.476562795,-3.176145489,1502,
CBBO001-4,51.476556595,-3.176089989,1503,
CBBO001-4,51.476550495,-3.176034589,1504,
CBBO001-4,51.476547095,-3.175913789,1505,
CBBO001-4,51.476553595,-3.175803189,1506,
CBBO001-4,51.476576795,-3.175655189,1507,
CBBO001-4,51.476595195,-3.175582689,1508,
CBBO001-4,51.476610095,-3.175526889,1509,
CBBO001-4,51.476628495,-3.175457889,1510,
CBBO001-4,51.476780695,-3.174887789,1511,
CBBO001-4,51.476795895,-3.174830689,1512,
CBBO001-4,51.476820781,-3.174745017,1513,
CBCO002-1,51.477548418,-3.175273507,0,
CBCO002-1,51.477680495,-3.175000189,1,
CBCO002-1,51.477697095,-3.174923189,2,
CBCO002-1,51.477693295,-3.174873489,3,
CBCO002-1,51.477687895,-3.174825789,4,
CBCO002-1,51.477681795,-3.174799489,5,
CBCO002-1,51.477666795,-3.174764089,6,
CBCO002-1,51.477637895,-3.174720889,7,
CBCO002-1,51.477602495,-3.174680089,8,
CBCO002-1,51.477567895,-3.174666989,9,
CBCO002-1,51.477543995,-3.174648289,10,
CBCO002-1,51.477525595,-3.174627489,11,
CBCO002-1,51.477433495,-3.174514589,12,
CBCO002-1,51.477313695,-3.174364189,13,
CBCO002-1,51.477261495,-3.174333789,14,
CBCO002-1,51.477206795,-3.174270089,15,
CBCO002-1,51.477181695,-3.174238789,16,
CBCO002-1,51.477145795,-3.174212189,17,
CBCO002-1,51.477101895,-3.174163889,18,
CBCO002-1,51.477042395,-3.174105389,19,
CBCO002-1,51.476912995,-3.174035589,20,
CBCO002-1,51.476841195,-3.173991389,21,
CBCO002-1,51.476748295,-3.173923189,22,
CBCO002-1,51.476701395,-3.173924689,23,
CBCO002-1,51.476654995,-3.173885489,24,
CBCO002-1,51.476635095,-3.173869089,25,
CBCO002-1,51.476437095,-3.173700289,26,
CBCO002-1,51.476227895,-3.173521589,27,
CBCO002-1,51.476211404,-3.173481658,28,
CBCO002-1,51.476211404,-3.173481658,29,
CBCO002-1,51.476186595,-3.173421589,30,
CBCO002-1,51.476032395,-3.173278889,31,
CBCO002-1,51.475955995,-3.173217289,32,
CBCO002-1,51.475872195,-3.173150689,33,
CBCO002-1,51.475842195,-3.173128489,34,
CBCO002-1,51.475718995,-3.173039089,35,
CBCO002-1,51.475647395,-3.172814389,36,
CBCO002-1,51.475609995,-3.172634389,37,
CBCO002-1,51.475604595,-3.172588989,38,
CBCO002-1,51.475602395,-3.172567989,39,
CBCO002-1,51.475600895,-3.172484989,40,
CBCO002-1,51.475601795,-3.172381889,41,
CBCO002-1,51.475606395,-3.172285889,42,
CBCO002-1,51.475588895,-3.172240289,43,
CBCO002-1,51.475598695,-3.172131089,44,
CBCO002-1,51.475621395,-3.172110989,45,
CBCO002-1,51.475637895,-3.172036989,46,
CBCO002-1,51.475642595,-3.172010189,47,
CBCO002-1,51.475655195,-3.171931889,48,
CBCO002-1,51.475662695,-3.171909489,49,
CBCO002-1,51.475695295,-3.171805489,50,
CBCO002-1,51.475731595,-3.171687889,51,
CBCO002-1,51.475747395,-3.171636689,52,
CBCO002-1,51.475763095,-3.171584889,53,
CBCO002-1,51.475826095,-3.171381189,54,
CBCO002-1,51.475868695,-3.171238989,55,
CBCO002-1,51.475929895,-3.171038389,56,
CBCO002-1,51.475975195,-3.170888789,57,
CBCO002-1,51.475998095,-3.170812589,58,
CBCO002-1,51.476009495,-3.170774189,59,
CBCO002-1,51.476100095,-3.170464489,60,
CBCO002-1,51.476154295,-3.170274989,61,
CBCO002-1,51.476181095,-3.170163889,62,
CBCO002-1,51.476219795,-3.169979389,63,
CBCO002-1,51.476249895,-3.169826789,64,
CBCO002-1,51.476284395,-3.169649389,65,
CBCO002-1,51.476320395,-3.169481589,66,
CBCO002-1,51.47637918,-3.169218079,67,
CBCO002-1,51.47637918,-3.169218079,68,
CBCO002-1,51.476470795,-3.168807389,69,
CBCO002-1,51.476493195,-3.168706889,70,
CBCO002-1,51.476657995,-3.168002189,71,
CBCO002-1,51.476690695,-3.167870089,72,
CBCO002-1,51.476734995,-3.167714789,73,
CBCO002-1,51.476763695,-3.167614089,74,
CBCO002-1,51.476784295,-3.167541489,75,
CBCO002-1,51.476810695,-3.167428889,76,
CBCO002-1,51.476833795,-3.167332989,77,
CBCO002-1,51.476876895,-3.167151389,78,
CBCO002-1,51.476893095,-3.167076589,79,
CBCO002-1,51.477023795,-3.166472489,80,
CBCO002-1,51.477037176,-3.166391276,81,
CBCO002-1,51.477037176,-3.166391276,82,
CBCO002-1,51.477058395,-3.166262489,83,
CBCO002-1,51.477085795,-3.166087389,84,
CBCO002-1,51.477106495,-3.165946289,85,
CBCO002-1,51.477121295,-3.165853389,86,
CBCO002-1,51.477135195,-3.165787389,87,
CBCO002-1,51.477169395,-3.165674889,88,
CBCO002-1,51.477192195,-3.165617089,89,
CBCO002-1,51.477287295,-3.165401489,90,
CBCO002-1,51.477334695,-3.165298089,91,
CBCO002-1,51.477392095,-3.165225889,92,
CBCO002-1,51.477439995,-3.165135989,93,
CBCO002-1,51.477474795,-3.165023489,94,
CBCO002-1,51.477492895,-3.164878189,95,
CBCO002-1,51.477485595,-3.164726389,96,
CBCO002-1,51.477448095,-3.164583089,97,
CBCO002-1,51.477447295,-3.164424589,98,
CBCO002-1,51.477447195,-3.164338489,99,
CBCO002-1,51.477453395,-3.164235889,100,
CBCO002-1,51.477464495,-3.164151889,101,
CBCO002-1,51.477490295,-3.164023589,102,
CBCO002-1,51.477546095,-3.163781789,103,
CBCO002-1,51.477584695,-3.163608789,104,
CBCO002-1,51.477597395,-3.163551989,105,
CBCO002-1,51.477663495,-3.163279989,106,
CBCO002-1,51.477832595,-3.162725189,107,
CBCO002-1,51.478012695,-3.162135489,108,
CBCO002-1,51.478051095,-3.162010789,109,
CBCO002-1,51.478165295,-3.161680789,110,
CBCO002-1,51.478213495,-3.161537089,111,
CBCO002-1,51.478250595,-3.161447189,112,
CBCO002-1,51.478273795,-3.161402189,113,
CBCO002-1,51.478297895,-3.161362689,114,
CBCO002-1,51.478344695,-3.161300789,115,
CBCO002-1,51.478429395,-3.161215989,116,
CBCO002-1,51.478504595,-3.161188989,117,
CBCO002-1,51.478570295,-3.161124389,118,
CBCO002-1,51.478652395,-3.161098189,119,
CBCO002-1,51.478731895,-3.161087889,120,
CBCO002-1,51.478774895,-3.161085889,121,
CBCO002-1,51.478827795,-3.161088089,122,
CBCO002-1,51.478853595,-3.161091589,123,
CBCO002-1,51.479005195,-3.161120089,124,
CBCO002-1,51.479045495,-3.161084989,125,
CBCO002-1,51.479071895,-3.161095989,126,
CBCO002-1,51.479099195,-3.161106489,127,
CBCO002-1,51.479275995,-3.161222689,128,
CBCO002-1,51.479325495,-3.161113689,129,
CBCO002-1,51.479379595,-3.160996989,130,
CBCO002-1,51.479454195,-3.160856989,131,
CBCO002-1,51.479552391,-3.1606761,132,
CBCO002-1,51.479552391,-3.1606761,133,
CBCO002-1,51.479611295,-3.160567589,134,
CBCO002-1,51.479706295,-3.160393589,135,
CBCO002-1,51.479768195,-3.160270589,136,
CBCO002-1,51.479796395,-3.160186989,137,
CBCO002-1,51.479809095,-3.160141489,138,
CBCO002-1,51.479861195,-3.159927389,139,
CBCO002-1,51.479896795,-3.159770889,140,
CBCO002-1,51.479921595,-3.159651889,141,
CBCO002-1,51.480029695,-3.159198389,142,
CBCO002-1,51.480089495,-3.158956989,143,
CBCO002-1,51.480132295,-3.158786289,144,
CBCO002-1,51.480164795,-3.158649489,145,
CBCO002-1,51.480228995,-3.158379489,146,
CBCO002-1,51.480314595,-3.158010289,147,
CBCO002-1,51.480324595,-3.157965289,148,
CBCO002-1,51.480337495,-3.157879889,149,
CBCO002-1,51.480377695,-3.157714889,150,
CBCO002-1,51.480429695,-3.157499089,151,
CBCO002-1,51.480447295,-3.157423589,152,
CBCO002-1,51.480489595,-3.157307189,153,
CBCO002-1,51.480505795,-3.157234789,154,
CBCO002-1,51.480553795,-3.157030789,155,
CBCO002-1,51.480618257,-3.156761208,156,
CBCO002-1,51.480618257,-3.156761208,157,
CBCO002-1,51.480671895,-3.156536889,158,
CBCO002-1,51.480706195,-3.156394989,159,
CBCO002-1,51.480788595,-3.156048489,160,
CBCO002-1,51.481025895,-3.155063589,161,
CBCO002-1,51.481124595,-3.154639489,162,
CBCO002-1,51.481190095,-3.154361689,163,
CBCO002-1,51.481213795,-3.154271589,164,
CBCO002-1,51.481233495,-3.154200389,165,
CBCO002-1,51.481252995,-3.154151689,166,
CBCO002-1,51.481274095,-3.154108889,167,
CBCO002-1,51.481296595,-3.154076389,168,
CBCO002-1,51.481463095,-3.153921189,169,
CBCO002-1,51.481444795,-3.153862789,170,
CBCO002-1,51.4813219,-3.153547145,171,
CBCO002-1,51.4813219,-3.153547145,172,
CBCO002-1,51.480825095,-3.152271189,173,
CBCO002-1,51.480772695,-3.152150189,174,
CBCO002-1,51.480752695,-3.152098489,175,
CBCO002-1,51.480781995,-3.152069189,176,
CBCO002-1,51.480905995,-3.151951489,177,
CBCO002-1,51.481016061,-3.151846081,178,
CBCO002-1,51.481016061,-3.151846081,179,
CBCO002-1,51.481213295,-3.151657189,180,
CBCO002-1,51.481485595,-3.151386989,181,
CBCO002-1,51.481688695,-3.151195789,182,
CBCO002-1,51.482231595,-3.150671089,183,
CBCO002-1,51.482788795,-3.150123289,184,
CBCO002-1,51.482815995,-3.150095289,185,
CBCO002-1,51.482841095,-3.150069589,186,
CBCO002-1,51.483032879,-3.149884556,187,
CBCO002-1,51.483032879,-3.149884556,188,
CBCO002-1,51.483352595,-3.149576089,189,
CBCO002-1,51.483847595,-3.149094689,190,
CBCO002-1,51.484339895,-3.148617289,191,
CBCO002-1,51.484823395,-3.148146789,192,
CBCO002-1,51.485318595,-3.147659989,193,
CBCO002-1,51.485597692,-3.14738908,194,
CBCO002-1,51.485597692,-3.14738908,195,
CBCO002-1,51.485758395,-3.147233089,196,
CBCO002-1,51.485933695,-3.147052989,197,
CBCO002-1,51.485944995,-3.147027889,198,
CBCO002-1,51.485951095,-3.146997589,199,
CBCO002-1,51.485979995,-3.146949389,200,
CBCO002-1,51.486007195,-3.146900089,201,
CBCO002-1,51.486102895,-3.145606889,202,
CBCO002-1,51.486135895,-3.145144689,203,
CBCO002-1,51.486154795,-3.144884389,204,
CBCO002-1,51.486158495,-3.144769689,205,
CBCO002-1,51.486158495,-3.144688889,206,
CBCO002-1,51.486155495,-3.144614789,207,
CBCO002-1,51.486148395,-3.144515489,208,
CBCO002-1,51.486135395,-3.144405189,209,
CBCO002-1,51.486127095,-3.144351589,210,
CBCO002-1,51.486111295,-3.144279389,211,
CBCO002-1,51.486092095,-3.144202289,212,
CBCO002-1,51.486063095,-3.144110389,213,
CBCO002-1,51.486028395,-3.144025789,214,
CBCO002-1,51.485986895,-3.143928989,215,
CBCO002-1,51.486015195,-3.143883189,216,
CBCO002-1,51.486067695,-3.143796289,217,
CBCO002-1,51.486110295,-3.143726989,218,
CBCO002-1,51.486226995,-3.143529389,219,
CBCO002-1,51.486337095,-3.143343889,220,
CBCO002-1,51.486402695,-3.143233589,221,
CBCO002-1,51.486479295,-3.143099789,222,
CBCO002-1,51.486485025,-3.143089861,223,
CBCO002-1,51.486485025,-3.143089861,224,
CBCO002-1,51.486755495,-3.142621189,225,
CBCO002-1,51.486856095,-3.142445289,226,
CBCO002-1,51.487082095,-3.142035889,227,
CBCO002-1,51.487147195,-3.141921989,228,
CBCO002-1,51.487333895,-3.141603889,229,
CBCO002-1,51.487405195,-3.141507889,230,
CBCO002-1,51.487431695,-3.141460889,231,
CBCO002-1,51.487555495,-3.141214189,232,
CBCO002-1,51.487600095,-3.141134789,233,
CBCO002-1,51.487625795,-3.141091889,234,
CBCO002-1,51.487825195,-3.140775989,235,
CBCO002-1,51.48797237,-3.14052708,236,
CBCO002-1,51.48797237,-3.14052708,237,
CBCO002-1,51.488051595,-3.140393089,238,
CBCO002-1,51.488116695,-3.140281189,239,
CBCO002-1,51.488203495,-3.140129889,240,
CBCO002-1,51.488337995,-3.139896089,241,
CBCO002-1,51.488621195,-3.139403389,242,
CBCO002-1,51.489020795,-3.138713189,243,
CBCO002-1,51.489403795,-3.138057089,244,
CBCO002-1,51.489476395,-3.137932589,245,
CBCO002-1,51.489533695,-3.137840289,246,
CBCO002-1,51.489581195,-3.137763889,247,
CBCO002-1,51.489666495,-3.137653189,248,
CBCO002-1,51.489740795,-3.137572289,249,
CBCO002-1,51.489815995,-3.137507489,250,
CBCO002-1,51.489906995,-3.137448089,251,
CBCO002-1,51.490003895,-3.137393989,252,
CBCO002-1,51.490109095,-3.137356689,253,
CBCO002-1,51.490235395,-3.137328289,254,
CBCO002-1,51.490286495,-3.137322789,255,
CBCO002-1,51.490414395,-3.137313889,256,
CBCO002-1,51.490525895,-3.137312589,257,
CBCO002-1,51.490615622,-3.137328207,258,
CBCO002-1,51.490615622,-3.137328207,259,
CBCO002-1,51.490643095,-3.137332989,260,
CBCO002-1,51.490689695,-3.137344189,261,
CBCO002-1,51.490761295,-3.137375389,262,
CBCO002-1,51.491232195,-3.137618789,263,
CBCO002-1,51.491364895,-3.137690389,264,
CBCO002-1,51.491625495,-3.137830889,265,
CBCO002-1,51.491741195,-3.137899789,266,
CBCO002-1,51.491889495,-3.138002489,267,
CBCO002-1,51.492012495,-3.138104889,268,
CBCO002-1,51.492101495,-3.138184589,269,
CBCO002-1,51.492218095,-3.138296589,270,
CBCO002-1,51.492272095,-3.138361089,271,
CBCO002-1,51.492314195,-3.138425789,272,
CBCO002-1,51.492390695,-3.138569789,273,
CBCO002-1,51.492472995,-3.138743489,274,
CBCO002-1,51.492539795,-3.138896289,275,
CBCO002-1,51.492594195,-3.139047389,276,
CBCO002-1,51.492639795,-3.139203389,277,
CBCO002-1,51.492672895,-3.139330489,278,
CBCO002-1,51.492729095,-3.139579889,279,
CBCO002-1,51.492782495,-3.139828189,280,
CBCO002-1,51.492790588,-3.139857549,281,
CBCO002-1,51.492790588,-3.139857549,282,
CBCO002-1,51.492834895,-3.140018289,283,
CBCO002-1,51.492885495,-3.140169189,284,
CBCO002-1,51.493005995,-3.140457789,285,
CBCO002-1,51.493072395,-3.140588189,286,
CBCO002-1,51.493145395,-3.140724389,287,
CBCO002-1,51.493218195,-3.140806289,288,
CBCO002-1,51.493295395,-3.140869989,289,
CBCO002-1,51.493367695,-3.140913889,290,
CBCO002-1,51.493474095,-3.140944789,291,
CBCO002-1,51.493611995,-3.140954789,292,
CBCO002-1,51.493629995,-3.140956089,293,
CBCO002-1,51.493691695,-3.140960589,294,
CBCO002-1,51.493699395,-3.141220089,295,
CBCO002-1,51.493712995,-3.141412989,296,
CBCO002-1,51.493740595,-3.141778889,297,
CBCO002-1,51.493761095,-3.141976489,298,
CBCO002-1,51.493789595,-3.142092589,299,
CBCO002-1,51.494090795,-3.142722089,300,
CBCO002-1,51.494121195,-3.142813989,301,
CBCO002-1,51.494136695,-3.142899889,302,
CBCO002-1,51.494141795,-3.142987789,303,
CBCO002-1,51.494138095,-3.143064689,304,
CBCO002-1,51.494128395,-3.143141389,305,
CBCO002-1,51.494118495,-3.143192989,306,
CBCO002-1,51.494096895,-3.143260689,307,
CBCO002-1,51.494054395,-3.143312589,308,
CBCO002-1,51.493983095,-3.143432989,309,
CBCO002-1,51.493933095,-3.143516289,310,
CBCO002-1,51.493822952,-3.143630153,311,
CBCO002-1,51.493822952,-3.143630153,312,
CBCO002-1,51.493796895,-3.143657089,313,
CBCO002-1,51.493760595,-3.143698189,314,
CBCO002-1,51.493698095,-3.143780389,315,
CBCO002-1,51.493674995,-3.143824089,316,
CBCO002-1,51.493655195,-3.143876489,317,
CBCO002-1,51.493640195,-3.143939689,318,
CBCO002-1,51.493635195,-3.144000389,319,
CBCO002-1,51.493635695,-3.144050889,320,
CBCO002-1,51.493636895,-3.144081589,321,
CBCO002-1,51.493638195,-3.144112189,322,
CBCO002-1,51.493650095,-3.144172489,323,
CBCO002-1,51.493656795,-3.144202689,324,
CBCO002-1,51.493663495,-3.144232789,325,
CBCO002-1,51.493673395,-3.144268089,326,
CBCO002-1,51.493765995,-3.144573989,327,
CBCO002-1,51.493828995,-3.144726489,328,
CBCO002-1,51.493921195,-3.144617089,329,
CBCO002-1,51.494155095,-3.144361689,330,
CBCO002-1,51.494614295,-3.143904889,331,
CBCO002-1,51.494866595,-3.143693789,332,
CBCO002-1,51.495332995,-3.143344489,333,
CBCO002-1,51.495355195,-3.143328589,334,
CBCO002-1,51.495381795,-3.143309489,335,
CBCO002-1,51.495529495,-3.143200989,336,
CBCO002-1,51.495569095,-3.143344289,337,
CBCO002-1,51.495623795,-3.143571889,338,
CBCO002-1,51.495641395,-3.143637489,339,
CBCO002-1,51.495674195,-3.143762089,340,
CBCO002-1,51.495713695,-3.143915089,341,
CBCO002-1,51.495764995,-3.144104789,342,
CBCO002-1,51.495800295,-3.144241789,343,
CBCO002-1,51.495954362,-3.144779904,344,
CBCO002-1,51.495954362,-3.144779904,345,
CBCO002-1,51.495965495,-3.144818789,346,
CBCO002-1,51.495999895,-3.144941089,347,
CBCO002-1,51.496049895,-3.145096389,348,
CBCO002-1,51.496088095,-3.145236389,349,
CBCO002-1,51.496137495,-3.145420389,350,
CBCO002-1,51.496171195,-3.145574989,351,
CBCO002-1,51.496196395,-3.145701589,352,
CBCO002-1,51.496205595,-3.145745489,353,
CBCO002-1,51.496238495,-3.145870089,354,
CBCO002-1,51.496291695,-3.145935089,355,
CBCO002-1,51.496335295,-3.146080689,356,
CBCO002-1,51.496344895,-3.146113089,357,
CBCO002-1,51.496394795,-3.146281289,358,
CBCO002-1,51.496467695,-3.146532889,359,
CBCO002-1,51.496539395,-3.146781889,360,
CBCO002-1,51.496584395,-3.146935889,361,
CBCO002-1,51.496613095,-3.147049689,362,
CBCO002-1,51.496701095,-3.147437389,363,
CBCO002-1,51.496804495,-3.147935889,364,
CBCO002-1,51.496925795,-3.148542989,365,
CBCO002-1,51.496914195,-3.148626889,366,
CBCO002-1,51.496931795,-3.148717589,367,
CBCO002-1,51.496955395,-3.148839889,368,
CBCO002-1,51.496992495,-3.148894889,369,
CBCO002-1,51.497030995,-3.149079789,370,
CBCO002-1,51.497033895,-3.149221989,371,
CBCO002-1,51.497098695,-3.149524089,372,
CBCO002-1,51.497110797,-3.149581856,373,
CBCO002-1,51.497110797,-3.149581856,374,
CBCO002-1,51.497187395,-3.149947489,375,
CBCO002-1,51.497236095,-3.150180189,376,
CBCO002-1,51.497286495,-3.150293389,377,
CBCO002-1,51.497319295,-3.150451389,378,
CBCO002-1,51.497394695,-3.150807089,379,
CBCO002-1,51.497400395,-3.150835289,380,
CBCO002-1,51.497554195,-3.151586989,381,
CBCO002-1,51.497610595,-3.151873089,382,
CBCO002-1,51.497803295,-3.152780989,383,
CBCO002-1,51.497849495,-3.153021589,384,
CBCO002-1,51.497881295,-3.153171789,385,
CBCO002-1,51.497938295,-3.153431689,386,
CBCO002-1,51.497976395,-3.153654505,387,
CBCO002-1,51.497976395,-3.153654505,388,
CBCO002-1,51.498062295,-3.154156889,389,
CBCO002-1,51.498164395,-3.154739289,390,
CBCO002-1,51.498261895,-3.155303789,391,
CBCO002-1,51.498268595,-3.155342489,392,
CBCO002-1,51.498400395,-3.156085889,393,
CBCO002-1,51.498483095,-3.156530389,394,
CBCO002-1,51.498537144,-3.156797704,395,
CBCO002-1,51.498537144,-3.156797704,396,
CBCO002-1,51.498575495,-3.156987389,397,
CBCO002-1,51.498582195,-3.157020689,398,
CBCO002-1,51.498592495,-3.157066789,399,
CBCO002-1,51.498666795,-3.157399089,400,
CBCO002-1,51.498444295,-3.157307389,401,
CBCO002-1,51.498416295,-3.157295289,402,
CBCO002-1,51.498400695,-3.157288489,403,
CBCO002-1,51.498281295,-3.157233789,404,
CBCO002-1,51.498164495,-3.157181289,405,
CBCO002-1,51.498052595,-3.157132889,406,
CBCO002-1,51.497824795,-3.157030889,407,
CBCO002-1,51.497752395,-3.156999789,408,
CBCO002-1,51.497537095,-3.156906989,409,
CBCO002-1,51.497203395,-3.156770889,410,
CBCO002-1,51.497181595,-3.156762889,411,
CBCO002-1,51.496973595,-3.156685989,412,
CBCO002-1,51.496733895,-3.156600289,413,
CBCO002-1,51.496571413,-3.156545219,414,
CBCO002-1,51.496571413,-3.156545219,415,
CBCO002-1,51.496483695,-3.156515489,416,
CBCO002-1,51.496400495,-3.156485489,417,
CBCO002-1,51.496145895,-3.156393889,418,
CBCO002-1,51.495897695,-3.156309389,419,
CBCO002-1,51.495832895,-3.156287289,420,
CBCO002-1,51.495547395,-3.156178889,421,
CBCO002-1,51.495127595,-3.156041689,422,
CBCO002-1,51.494809695,-3.155938289,423,
CBCO002-1,51.494675695,-3.155900689,424,
CBCO002-1,51.494649695,-3.155896389,425,
CBCO002-1,51.494443795,-3.155864289,426,
CBCO002-1,51.494404195,-3.155859489,427,
CBCO002-1,51.494364295,-3.155855589,428,
CBCO002-1,51.494295038,-3.155854015,429,
CBCO002-1,51.494295038,-3.155854015,430,
CBCO002-1,51.494285095,-3.155853789,431,
CBCO002-1,51.494179995,-3.155850189,432,
CBCO002-1,51.494103795,-3.155842989,433,
CBCO002-1,51.494058595,-3.155834289,434,
CBCO002-1,51.493997095,-3.155818889,435,
CBCO002-1,51.493911595,-3.155790889,436,
CBCO002-1,51.493811195,-3.155738289,437,
CBCO002-1,51.493596695,-3.155585889,438,
CBCO002-1,51.493463595,-3.155489889,439,
CBCO002-1,51.493376095,-3.155431989,440,
CBCO002-1,51.493300395,-3.155390689,441,
CBCO002-1,51.493222695,-3.155357689,442,
CBCO002-1,51.493127395,-3.155320589,443,
CBCO002-1,51.493025895,-3.155294989,444,
CBCO002-1,51.492954395,-3.155300089,445,
CBCO002-1,51.492915095,-3.155265389,446,
CBCO002-1,51.492733995,-3.155255789,447,
CBCO002-1,51.492651995,-3.155303689,448,
CBCO002-1,51.492602895,-3.155289289,449,
CBCO002-1,51.492553495,-3.155299889,450,
CBCO002-1,51.492508495,-3.155334289,451,
CBCO002-1,51.492472295,-3.155389389,452,
CBCO002-1,51.492448695,-3.155458289,453,
CBCO002-1,51.492441395,-3.155517589,454,
CBCO002-1,51.492439195,-3.155535389,455,
CBCO002-1,51.492444595,-3.155613589,456,
CBCO002-1,51.492464495,-3.155685389,457,
CBCO002-1,51.492483095,-3.155834789,458,
CBCO002-1,51.492532195,-3.156119589,459,
CBCO002-1,51.492559795,-3.156177589,460,
CBCO002-1,51.492726695,-3.156920289,461,
CBCO002-1,51.492788828,-3.157234199,462,
CBCO002-1,51.492788828,-3.157234199,463,
CBCO002-1,51.492931095,-3.157952989,464,
CBCO002-1,51.493196895,-3.159201789,465,
CBCO002-1,51.493281961,-3.159615113,466,
CBCO002-1,51.493281961,-3.159615113,467,
CBCO002-1,51.493357095,-3.159980189,468,
CBCO002-1,51.493415295,-3.160294089,469,
CBCO002-1,51.493454895,-3.160593889,470,
CBCO002-1,51.493545595,-3.161539989,471,
CBCO002-1,51.493550127,-3.161566213,472,
CBCO002-1,51.493550127,-3.161566213,473,
CBCO002-1,51.493595695,-3.161829889,474,
CBCO002-1,51.493684695,-3.162190489,475,
CBCO002-1,51.493760395,-3.162415389,476,
CBCO002-1,51.493771695,-3.162443189,477,
CBCO002-1,51.493787195,-3.162481289,478,
CBCO002-1,51.493836495,-3.162602889,479,
CBCO002-1,51.493966795,-3.162924289,480,
CBCO002-1,51.494003595,-3.163040089,481,
CBCO002-1,51.494011095,-3.163069189,482,
CBCO002-1,51.494042695,-3.163192089,483,
CBCO002-1,51.494099895,-3.163472189,484,
CBCO002-1,51.494163895,-3.163863489,485,
CBCO002-1,51.494198095,-3.164154389,486,
CBCO002-1,51.494214295,-3.164501789,487,
CBCO002-1,51.494209895,-3.164770889,488,
CBCO002-1,51.494193395,-3.165038689,489,
CBCO002-1,51.494191095,-3.165058289,490,
CBCO002-1,51.494160995,-3.165314989,491,
CBCO002-1,51.494139995,-3.165441189,492,
CBCO002-1,51.494080295,-3.165748089,493,
CBCO002-1,51.494074495,-3.165778789,494,
CBCO002-1,51.494068695,-3.165809489,495,
CBCO002-1,51.494062595,-3.165843289,496,
CBCO002-1,51.494044995,-3.165931589,497,
CBCO002-1,51.494026895,-3.166012689,498,
CBCO002-1,51.494001095,-3.166124889,499,
CBCO002-1,51.493971595,-3.166252089,500,
CBCO002-1,51.493960495,-3.166301489,501,
CBCO002-1,51.493954195,-3.166329689,502,
CBCO002-1,51.493847795,-3.166807689,503,
CBCO002-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,504,
CBCO002-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,505,
CBCO002-1,51.493686195,-3.167538389,506,
CBCO002-1,51.493513095,-3.168245089,507,
CBCO002-1,51.493326095,-3.168943789,508,
CBCO002-1,51.493321695,-3.168960189,509,
CBCO002-1,51.493300995,-3.169034489,510,
CBCO002-1,51.493282495,-3.169098689,511,
CBCO002-1,51.493278995,-3.169110889,512,
CBCO002-1,51.493047195,-3.169911689,513,
CBCO002-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,514,
CBCO002-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,515,
CBCO002-1,51.492783895,-3.170813889,516,
CBCO002-1,51.492597895,-3.171439689,517,
CBCO002-1,51.492592695,-3.171458489,518,
CBCO002-1,51.492583795,-3.171490089,519,
CBCO002-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,520,
CBCO002-1,51.492591595,-3.171804289,521,
CBCO002-1,51.492679195,-3.171978689,522,
CBCO002-1,51.492691195,-3.172008989,523,
CBCO002-1,51.492697295,-3.172023389,524,
CBCO002-1,51.493095795,-3.172957289,525,
CBCO002-1,51.493222795,-3.173240989,526,
CBCO002-1,51.493577595,-3.174072189,527,
CBCO002-1,51.493703495,-3.174356289,528,
CBCO002-1,51.493763995,-3.174495089,529,
CBCO002-1,51.493961095,-3.174930789,530,
CBCO002-1,51.494134695,-3.175333289,531,
CBCO002-1,51.494302095,-3.175723789,532,
CBCO002-1,51.494348295,-3.175834289,533,
CBCO002-1,51.494494695,-3.176182389,534,
CBCO002-1,51.494543695,-3.176297389,535,
CBCO002-1,51.494613295,-3.176458589,536,
CBCO002-1,51.494629495,-3.176494289,537,
CBCO002-1,51.494644795,-3.176529189,538,
CBCO002-1,51.494673095,-3.176593589,539,
CBCO002-1,51.494720634,-3.176703167,540,
CBCO002-1,51.494720634,-3.176703167,541,
CBCO002-1,51.494806195,-3.176900389,542,
CBCO002-1,51.494875895,-3.177059489,543,
CBCO002-1,51.494986195,-3.177308289,544,
CBCO002-1,51.495133195,-3.177647289,545,
CBCO002-1,51.495287795,-3.177995089,546,
CBCO002-1,51.495335295,-3.178101189,547,
CBCO002-1,51.495415395,-3.178279889,548,
CBCO002-1,51.495459495,-3.178378589,549,
CBCO002-1,51.495477495,-3.178418289,550,
CBCO002-1,51.495533195,-3.178547189,551,
CBCO002-1,51.495575595,-3.178646589,552,
CBCO002-1,51.495591495,-3.178683589,553,
CBCO002-1,51.495675595,-3.178877589,554,
CBCO002-1,51.495701695,-3.178938289,555,
CBCO002-1,51.495789595,-3.179145789,556,
CBCO002-1,51.495816036,-3.179206562,557,
CBCO002-1,51.495816036,-3.179206562,558,
CBCO002-1,51.495847895,-3.179279789,559,
CBCO002-1,51.495917495,-3.179451989,560,
CBCO002-1,51.495924895,-3.179469589,561,
CBCO002-1,51.495927695,-3.179476289,562,
CBCO002-1,51.495936495,-3.179496589,563,
CBCO002-1,51.495947995,-3.179522989,564,
CBCO002-1,51.495992195,-3.179626389,565,
CBCO002-1,51.496038495,-3.179733289,566,
CBCO002-1,51.496053795,-3.179768989,567,
CBCO002-1,51.496062895,-3.179790389,568,
CBCO002-1,51.496072095,-3.179811789,569,
CBCO002-1,51.496138395,-3.179966489,570,
CBCO002-1,51.496316595,-3.180374789,571,
CBCO002-1,51.496636495,-3.181109289,572,
CBCO002-1,51.496824395,-3.181542189,573,
CBCO002-1,51.496948595,-3.181833189,574,
CBCO002-1,51.497007495,-3.181959589,575,
CBCO002-1,51.497118895,-3.182153389,576,
CBCO002-1,51.497168695,-3.182239089,577,
CBCO002-1,51.497258895,-3.182400389,578,
CBCO002-1,51.497340295,-3.182533689,579,
CBCO002-1,51.497449495,-3.182694889,580,
CBCO002-1,51.497493319,-3.182753178,581,
CBCO002-1,51.497493319,-3.182753178,582,
CBCO002-1,51.497634895,-3.182941489,583,
CBCO002-1,51.497811095,-3.183175989,584,
CBCO002-1,51.497998395,-3.183427189,585,
CBCO002-1,51.498069295,-3.183521689,586,
CBCO002-1,51.498188795,-3.183680389,587,
CBCO002-1,51.498307395,-3.183839889,588,
CBCO002-1,51.498541495,-3.184148789,589,
CBCO002-1,51.498577095,-3.184197989,590,
CBCO002-1,51.498601395,-3.184231089,591,
CBCO002-1,51.498701895,-3.184377989,592,
CBCO002-1,51.498751395,-3.184294889,593,
CBCO002-1,51.498764495,-3.184279789,594,
CBCO002-1,51.498780095,-3.184273989,595,
CBCO002-1,51.499094584,-3.184219259,596,
CBCO002-1,51.499094584,-3.184219259,597,
CBCO002-1,51.499225995,-3.184196389,598,
CBCO002-1,51.499483595,-3.184160689,599,
CBCO002-1,51.500017195,-3.184092389,600,
CBCO002-1,51.500642195,-3.183988389,601,
CBCO002-1,51.501213395,-3.183905989,602,
CBCO002-1,51.501788995,-3.183828189,603,
CBCO002-1,51.501937495,-3.183805589,604,
CBCO002-1,51.502248995,-3.183747589,605,
CBCO002-1,51.502618495,-3.183698789,606,
CBCO002-1,51.503219695,-3.183609289,607,
CBCO002-1,51.503321716,-3.18359984,608,
CBCO002-1,51.503321716,-3.18359984,609,
CBCO002-1,51.503554395,-3.183578289,610,
CBCO002-1,51.503785895,-3.183542589,611,
CBCO002-1,51.503804695,-3.183539389,612,
CBCO002-1,51.503984595,-3.183510089,613,
CBCO002-1,51.504206695,-3.183474789,614,
CBCO002-1,51.504223495,-3.183472389,615,
CBCO002-1,51.504345995,-3.183453389,616,
CBCO002-1,51.504704095,-3.183396389,617,
CBCO002-1,51.504878795,-3.183363289,618,
CBCO002-1,51.505077895,-3.183337489,619,
CBCO002-1,51.505351395,-3.183286089,620,
CBCO002-1,51.505469795,-3.183263889,621,
CBCO002-1,51.505479895,-3.183475989,622,
CBCO002-1,51.505496495,-3.183825989,623,
CBCO002-1,51.505503695,-3.184033689,624,
CBCO002-1,51.505473995,-3.184150189,625,
CBCO002-1,51.505484295,-3.184394989,626,
CBCO002-1,51.505498795,-3.184475489,627,
CBCO002-1,51.505549695,-3.184710389,628,
CBCO002-1,51.505612954,-3.184982583,629,
CBCO002-1,51.505612954,-3.184982583,630,
CBCO002-1,51.505669195,-3.185224589,631,
CBCO002-1,51.505727095,-3.185467289,632,
CBCO002-1,51.505756395,-3.185650689,633,
CBCO002-1,51.505779395,-3.185703689,634,
CBCO002-1,51.505781695,-3.185821889,635,
CBCO002-1,51.505784395,-3.185928589,636,
CBCO002-1,51.505808495,-3.185964889,637,
CBCO002-1,51.505803095,-3.186174589,638,
CBCO002-1,51.505814095,-3.186192989,639,
CBCO002-1,51.505825895,-3.186228589,640,
CBCO002-1,51.505829695,-3.186267989,641,
CBCO002-1,51.505826995,-3.186319989,642,
CBCO002-1,51.505813695,-3.186367489,643,
CBCO002-1,51.505791195,-3.186405089,644,
CBCO002-1,51.505767895,-3.186423689,645,
CBCO002-1,51.505771895,-3.186456489,646,
CBCO002-1,51.505822995,-3.186879089,647,
CBCO002-1,51.505845695,-3.187067489,648,
CBCO002-1,51.505846995,-3.187080789,649,
CBCO002-1,51.505850395,-3.187114389,650,
CBCO002-1,51.505853795,-3.187148389,651,
CBCO002-1,51.505855295,-3.187163589,652,
CBCO002-1,51.505893695,-3.187553789,653,
CBCO002-1,51.505944195,-3.188127189,654,
CBCO002-1,51.505911795,-3.188244889,655,
CBCO002-1,51.505888195,-3.188317389,656,
CBCO002-1,51.505860795,-3.188384689,657,
CBCO002-1,51.505830795,-3.188407789,658,
CBCO002-1,51.505801695,-3.188446489,659,
CBCO002-1,51.505779795,-3.188495889,660,
CBCO002-1,51.505765695,-3.188558289,661,
CBCO002-1,51.505763095,-3.188624389,662,
CBCO002-1,51.505772095,-3.188689189,663,
CBCO002-1,51.505787995,-3.188738289,664,
CBCO002-1,51.505810595,-3.188779989,665,
CBCO002-1,51.505822495,-3.188994189,666,
CBCO002-1,51.505813295,-3.189098389,667,
CBCO002-1,51.505816595,-3.189197489,668,
CBCO002-1,51.505849895,-3.189542289,669,
CBCO002-1,51.505871995,-3.189763289,670,
CBCO002-1,51.505897595,-3.190001689,671,
CBCO002-1,51.505905495,-3.190195289,672,
CBCO002-1,51.505890596,-3.190277529,673,
CBCO002-1,51.505890596,-3.190277529,674,
CBCO002-1,51.505887595,-3.190294089,675,
CBCO002-1,51.505894495,-3.190339589,676,
CBCO002-1,51.505925495,-3.190437489,677,
CBCO002-1,51.505944895,-3.190450389,678,
CBCO002-1,51.505955195,-3.190556389,679,
CBCO002-1,51.505969695,-3.190704389,680,
CBCO002-1,51.506011095,-3.191106289,681,
CBCO002-1,51.506035195,-3.191327289,682,
CBCO002-1,51.506054195,-3.191525389,683,
CBCO002-1,51.506072295,-3.191716489,684,
CBCO002-1,51.506059395,-3.191757189,685,
CBCO002-1,51.506065095,-3.191849789,686,
CBCO002-1,51.506071495,-3.191939289,687,
CBCO002-1,51.506087595,-3.191982889,688,
CBCO002-1,51.506109795,-3.192010789,689,
CBCO002-1,51.506158295,-3.192054589,690,
CBCO002-1,51.506193395,-3.192074689,691,
CBCO002-1,51.506228995,-3.192082989,692,
CBCO002-1,51.506432895,-3.192062989,693,
CBCO002-1,51.506457095,-3.192041689,694,
CBCO002-1,51.506488495,-3.192028489,695,
CBCO002-1,51.506592995,-3.192001989,696,
CBCO002-1,51.506650365,-3.19198708,697,
CBCO002-1,51.506650365,-3.19198708,698,
CBCO002-1,51.507020895,-3.191890789,699,
CBCO002-1,51.507053895,-3.191884989,700,
CBCO002-1,51.507077295,-3.191885189,701,
CBCO002-1,51.507116095,-3.191891589,702,
CBCO002-1,51.507145495,-3.191867589,703,
CBCO002-1,51.507171195,-3.191851589,704,
CBCO002-1,51.507200395,-3.191842589,705,
CBCO002-1,51.507370795,-3.191802289,706,
CBCO002-1,51.507645895,-3.191737789,707,
CBCO002-1,51.507757795,-3.191710589,708,
CBCO002-1,51.507939595,-3.191666389,709,
CBCO002-1,51.508235795,-3.191596889,710,
CBCO002-1,51.508268495,-3.191591089,711,
CBCO002-1,51.508392895,-3.191561389,712,
CBCO002-1,51.508526895,-3.191533989,713,
CBCO002-1,51.508504195,-3.191680889,714,
CBCO002-1,51.508516195,-3.191850689,715,
CBCO002-1,51.508530995,-3.192003289,716,
CBCO002-1,51.508548695,-3.192221389,717,
CBCO002-1,51.508601995,-3.192317789,718,
CBCO002-1,51.508614795,-3.192353089,719,
CBCO002-1,51.508636995,-3.192374989,720,
CBCO002-1,51.508672895,-3.192376789,721,
CBCO002-1,51.508905295,-3.192352489,722,
CBCO002-1,51.509057595,-3.192336489,723,
CBCO002-1,51.509209595,-3.192330789,724,
CBCO002-1,51.509242295,-3.192333489,725,
CBCO002-1,51.509280695,-3.192340489,726,
CBCO002-1,51.509340995,-3.192368789,727,
CBCO002-1,51.509383695,-3.192406689,728,
CBCO002-1,51.509428095,-3.192452289,729,
CBCO002-1,51.509472795,-3.192514289,730,
CBCO002-1,51.509508495,-3.192584389,731,
CBCO002-1,51.509526695,-3.192648389,732,
CBCO002-1,51.509542995,-3.192723589,733,
CBCO002-1,51.509555695,-3.192823989,734,
CBCO002-1,51.509562395,-3.192902189,735,
CBCO002-1,51.509571995,-3.193072489,736,
CBCO002-1,51.509580295,-3.193229489,737,
CBCO002-1,51.509564295,-3.193233689,738,
CBCO002-1,51.509531495,-3.193256889,739,
CBCO002-1,51.509504495,-3.193294789,740,
CBCO002-1,51.509485795,-3.193343989,741,
CBCO002-1,51.509477195,-3.193399889,742,
CBCO002-1,51.509474495,-3.193427289,743,
CBCO002-1,51.509494395,-3.193517789,744,
CBCO002-1,51.509521295,-3.193566389,745,
CBCO002-1,51.509556895,-3.193597589,746,
CBCO002-1,51.509607095,-3.193612489,747,
CBCO002-1,51.509713895,-3.195478489,748,
CBCO002-1,51.509746899,-3.19606986,749,
CBCO002-1,51.509746899,-3.19606986,750,
CBCO002-1,51.509768195,-3.196451489,751,
CBCO002-1,51.509811495,-3.197223289,752,
CBCO002-1,51.509823895,-3.197542889,753,
CBCO002-1,51.509865795,-3.198503889,754,
CBCO002-1,51.509867295,-3.198570189,755,
CBCO002-1,51.509903495,-3.199397989,756,
CBCO002-1,51.509904595,-3.199423289,757,
CBCO002-1,51.509906595,-3.199474389,758,
CBCO002-1,51.509914895,-3.199688189,759,
CBCO002-1,51.509814195,-3.199689489,760,
CBCO002-1,51.509754195,-3.199688089,761,
CBCO002-1,51.509700095,-3.199686289,762,
CBCO002-1,51.509679195,-3.199686789,763,
CBCO002-1,51.509162795,-3.199674889,764,
CBCO002-1,51.508910995,-3.199668689,765,
CBCO002-1,51.508808175,-3.199665381,766,
CBCO002-1,51.508808175,-3.199665381,767,
CBCO002-1,51.508721395,-3.199662589,768,
CBCO002-1,51.508663095,-3.199619489,769,
CBCO002-1,51.508614095,-3.199616589,770,
CBCO002-1,51.508553395,-3.199616489,771,
CBCO002-1,51.508500595,-3.199638889,772,
CBCO002-1,51.508452795,-3.199636689,773,
CBCO002-1,51.508139795,-3.199630589,774,
CBCO002-1,51.508039495,-3.199651389,775,
CBCO002-1,51.507817995,-3.199644089,776,
CBCO002-1,51.507554895,-3.199635089,777,
CBCO002-1,51.507403595,-3.199622289,778,
CBCO002-1,51.507244295,-3.199594689,779,
CBCO002-1,51.507124495,-3.199469389,780,
CBCO002-1,51.506916395,-3.199353689,781,
CBCO002-1,51.506669095,-3.199217589,782,
CBCO002-1,51.506530895,-3.199144489,783,
CBCO002-1,51.506193395,-3.198958489,784,
CBCO002-1,51.506148395,-3.198934189,785,
CBCO002-1,51.506096195,-3.198948089,786,
CBCO002-1,51.505750995,-3.198767089,787,
CBCO002-1,51.505452195,-3.198611989,788,
CBCO002-1,51.505376895,-3.198570889,789,
CBCO002-1,51.505333395,-3.198527189,790,
CBCO002-1,51.505295395,-3.198473889,791,
CBCO002-1,51.505283295,-3.198452389,792,
CBCO002-1,51.505270895,-3.198409689,793,
CBCO002-1,51.505251195,-3.198298789,794,
CBCO002-1,51.505261795,-3.198031889,795,
CBCO002-1,51.505264695,-3.197802289,796,
CBCO002-1,51.505250095,-3.197716589,797,
CBCO002-1,51.505213195,-3.197615689,798,
CBCO002-1,51.505186495,-3.197575189,799,
CBCO002-1,51.505133395,-3.197512289,800,
CBCO002-1,51.505071395,-3.197446289,801,
CBCO002-1,51.505037995,-3.197416489,802,
CBCO002-1,51.504974395,-3.197388589,803,
CBCO002-1,51.504886695,-3.197390389,804,
CBCO002-1,51.504767995,-3.197443389,805,
CBCO002-1,51.504697295,-3.197472289,806,
CBCO002-1,51.504638495,-3.197510389,807,
CBCO002-1,51.504583495,-3.197569489,808,
CBCO002-1,51.504512795,-3.197683689,809,
CBCO002-1,51.504453895,-3.197783389,810,
CBCO002-1,51.504383295,-3.197918489,811,
CBCO002-1,51.504345395,-3.197985189,812,
CBCO002-1,51.504308195,-3.198061189,813,
CBCO002-1,51.504274295,-3.198147589,814,
CBCO002-1,51.504247495,-3.198236089,815,
CBCO002-1,51.504231195,-3.198317189,816,
CBCO002-1,51.504224395,-3.198397889,817,
CBCO002-1,51.504224595,-3.198450189,818,
CBCO002-1,51.504226295,-3.198528289,819,
CBCO002-1,51.504230795,-3.198567989,820,
CBCO002-1,51.504240495,-3.198617589,821,
CBCO002-1,51.504262695,-3.198701789,822,
CBCO002-1,51.504267995,-3.198822789,823,
CBCO002-1,51.504269295,-3.198912789,824,
CBCO002-1,51.504260495,-3.199022589,825,
CBCO002-1,51.504242795,-3.199095189,826,
CBCO002-1,51.504222995,-3.199151389,827,
CBCO002-1,51.504164495,-3.199278289,828,
CBCO002-1,51.504111095,-3.199383389,829,
CBCO002-1,51.504049195,-3.199493989,830,
CBCO002-1,51.503939295,-3.199683689,831,
CBCO002-1,51.503896695,-3.199747415,832,
CBCO002-1,51.503896695,-3.199747415,833,
CBCO002-1,51.503805395,-3.199883989,834,
CBCO002-1,51.503598895,-3.200177789,835,
CBCO002-1,51.503545795,-3.200254789,836,
CBCO002-1,51.503467495,-3.200378089,837,
CBCO002-1,51.503324395,-3.200635489,838,
CBCO002-1,51.503219595,-3.200842489,839,
CBCO002-1,51.503137095,-3.201024789,840,
CBCO002-1,51.503070195,-3.201206489,841,
CBCO002-1,51.502991295,-3.201444089,842,
CBCO002-1,51.502900895,-3.201748589,843,
CBCO002-1,51.502742595,-3.202286489,844,
CBCO002-1,51.502678195,-3.202476289,845,
CBCO002-1,51.502599995,-3.202682989,846,
CBCO002-1,51.502439709,-3.203039632,847,
CBCO002-1,51.502439709,-3.203039632,848,
CBCO002-1,51.502425795,-3.203070589,849,
CBCO002-1,51.502254395,-3.203442689,850,
CBCO002-1,51.502093695,-3.203818589,851,
CBCO002-1,51.501788795,-3.204546989,852,
CBCO002-1,51.501586595,-3.205010189,853,
CBCO002-1,51.501463095,-3.205269489,854,
CBCO002-1,51.501424895,-3.205454889,855,
CBCO002-1,51.501357795,-3.205567489,856,
CBCO002-1,51.501264095,-3.205719489,857,
CBCO002-1,51.501140295,-3.205901989,858,
CBCO002-1,51.501027195,-3.206047589,859,
CBCO002-1,51.500863795,-3.206242489,860,
CBCO002-1,51.500728395,-3.206389389,861,
CBCO002-1,51.500596095,-3.206527489,862,
CBCO002-1,51.500416095,-3.206691789,863,
CBCO002-1,51.500217795,-3.206826189,864,
CBCO002-1,51.500009795,-3.206964789,865,
CBCO002-1,51.499862895,-3.207065489,866,
CBCO002-1,51.499795295,-3.207110789,867,
CBCO002-1,51.499736995,-3.207138689,868,
CBCO002-1,51.499533095,-3.207234389,869,
CBCO002-1,51.499201735,-3.207396305,870,
CBCO002-1,51.499201735,-3.207396305,871,
CBCO002-1,51.498864295,-3.207561189,872,
CBCO002-1,51.498554295,-3.207732689,873,
CBCO002-1,51.498472295,-3.207788889,874,
CBCO002-1,51.498383695,-3.207852189,875,
CBCO002-1,51.498298595,-3.207918489,876,
CBCO002-1,51.498066495,-3.208105889,877,
CBCO002-1,51.497993295,-3.208225389,878,
CBCO002-1,51.497837495,-3.208371289,879,
CBCO002-1,51.497678295,-3.208529289,880,
CBCO002-1,51.497565795,-3.208649889,881,
CBCO002-1,51.497445795,-3.208787989,882,
CBCO002-1,51.497216295,-3.209082489,883,
CBCO002-1,51.496803095,-3.209624789,884,
CBCO002-1,51.496649095,-3.209835489,885,
CBCO002-1,51.496547395,-3.209893489,886,
CBCO002-1,51.496415795,-3.210068489,887,
CBCO002-1,51.496212595,-3.210340389,888,
CBCO002-1,51.496075495,-3.210518789,889,
CBCO002-1,51.496020495,-3.210625689,890,
CBCO002-1,51.495450064,-3.211364094,891,
CBCO002-1,51.495450064,-3.211364094,892,
CBCO002-1,51.495265895,-3.211602489,893,
CBCO002-1,51.495241895,-3.211634589,894,
CBCO002-1,51.495139395,-3.211714989,895,
CBCO002-1,51.494950595,-3.211974689,896,
CBCO002-1,51.494893095,-3.212082589,897,
CBCO002-1,51.494784695,-3.212237389,898,
CBCO002-1,51.494674595,-3.212394689,899,
CBCO002-1,51.494593795,-3.212509489,900,
CBCO002-1,51.494563895,-3.212613989,901,
CBCO002-1,51.494511995,-3.212687989,902,
CBCO002-1,51.494343595,-3.212939889,903,
CBCO002-1,51.494315295,-3.212979289,904,
CBCO002-1,51.494310295,-3.212985989,905,
CBCO002-1,51.494288195,-3.213018289,906,
CBCO002-1,51.493881095,-3.213611289,907,
CBCO002-1,51.492867695,-3.215093289,908,
CBCO002-1,51.492815695,-3.215100889,909,
CBCO002-1,51.492686695,-3.215289989,910,
CBCO002-1,51.492666695,-3.215320189,911,
CBCO002-1,51.492648095,-3.215348589,912,
CBCO002-1,51.492565195,-3.215470189,913,
CBCO002-1,51.492465895,-3.215588489,914,
CBCO002-1,51.492433095,-3.215632789,915,
CBCO002-1,51.492340595,-3.215773489,916,
CBCO002-1,51.492220395,-3.215970489,917,
CBCO002-1,51.492175753,-3.216043622,918,
CBCO002-1,51.492175753,-3.216043622,919,
CBCO002-1,51.492110395,-3.216150689,920,
CBCO002-1,51.492080895,-3.216275989,921,
CBCO002-1,51.492056595,-3.216306889,922,
CBCO002-1,51.492019795,-3.216356189,923,
CBCO002-1,51.491788795,-3.216723489,924,
CBCO002-1,51.491690195,-3.216887589,925,
CBCO002-1,51.491614395,-3.217021989,926,
CBCO002-1,51.491534995,-3.217168489,927,
CBCO002-1,51.491471595,-3.217312389,928,
CBCO002-1,51.491455595,-3.217348689,929,
CBCO002-1,51.491379395,-3.217539189,930,
CBCO002-1,51.491323695,-3.217726189,931,
CBCO002-1,51.491269795,-3.217926289,932,
CBCO002-1,51.491222995,-3.218131089,933,
CBCO002-1,51.491191795,-3.218282689,934,
CBCO002-1,51.491137295,-3.218705689,935,
CBCO002-1,51.491104995,-3.219046389,936,
CBCO002-1,51.491069495,-3.219454189,937,
CBCO002-1,51.491026995,-3.21959828,938,
CBCO002-1,51.491026995,-3.21959828,939,
CBCO002-1,51.491023895,-3.219608789,940,
CBCO002-1,51.490997495,-3.219926789,941,
CBCO002-1,51.490982495,-3.220112189,942,
CBCO002-1,51.490965495,-3.220311489,943,
CBCO002-1,51.490978795,-3.220503989,944,
CBCO002-1,51.490932295,-3.221113089,945,
CBCO002-1,51.490906095,-3.221558989,946,
CBCO002-1,51.490864295,-3.221649489,947,
CBCO002-1,51.490838795,-3.221941589,948,
CBCO002-1,51.490821695,-3.222073689,949,
CBCO002-1,51.490768395,-3.222337789,950,
CBCO002-1,51.490682395,-3.222721689,951,
CBCO002-1,51.490576895,-3.223149789,952,
CBCO002-1,51.490576595,-3.223269089,953,
CBCO002-1,51.490445295,-3.223664089,954,
CBCO002-1,51.489883636,-3.225314767,955,
CBCO002-1,51.489883636,-3.225314767,956,
CBCO002-1,51.489708795,-3.225828589,957,
CBCO002-1,51.489704795,-3.225840989,958,
CBCO002-1,51.489570195,-3.226252389,959,
CBCO002-1,51.489432195,-3.226637589,960,
CBCO002-1,51.489267895,-3.227057089,961,
CBCO002-1,51.489018995,-3.227470089,962,
CBCO002-1,51.488918295,-3.227612289,963,
CBCO002-1,51.488905095,-3.227632389,964,
CBCO002-1,51.488841895,-3.227618889,965,
CBCO002-1,51.488725995,-3.227756189,966,
CBCO002-1,51.488665495,-3.227827189,967,
CBCO002-1,51.488638695,-3.227859489,968,
CBCO002-1,51.488613295,-3.227888189,969,
CBCO002-1,51.488577695,-3.227922489,970,
CBCO002-1,51.488512595,-3.227975189,971,
CBCO002-1,51.488396595,-3.228056789,972,
CBCO002-1,51.488336995,-3.228090289,973,
CBCO002-1,51.488216195,-3.228157089,974,
CBCO002-1,51.487875795,-3.228342889,975,
CBCO002-1,51.487815895,-3.228423689,976,
CBCO002-1,51.487767248,-3.228443371,977,
CBCO002-1,51.487767248,-3.228443371,978,
CBCO002-1,51.487606295,-3.228508489,979,
CBCO002-1,51.486955295,-3.228730089,980,
CBCO002-1,51.486843995,-3.228709289,981,
CBCO002-1,51.486690895,-3.228760489,982,
CBCO002-1,51.486628995,-3.228777289,983,
CBCO002-1,51.486622895,-3.228779589,984,
CBCO002-1,51.486578095,-3.228796689,985,
CBCO002-1,51.486535195,-3.228812189,986,
CBCO002-1,51.486469095,-3.228829589,987,
CBCO002-1,51.486349895,-3.228860989,988,
CBCO002-1,51.486283795,-3.228875589,989,
CBCO002-1,51.486213995,-3.228886089,990,
CBCO002-1,51.486109095,-3.228943389,991,
CBCO002-1,51.486013495,-3.228943389,992,
CBCO002-1,51.485925195,-3.228934589,993,
CBCO002-1,51.485724095,-3.228889689,994,
CBCO002-1,51.485643495,-3.228870389,995,
CBCO002-1,51.485446395,-3.228833189,996,
CBCO002-1,51.485358695,-3.228827089,997,
CBCO002-1,51.485252995,-3.228814289,998,
CBCO002-1,51.485244495,-3.228763289,999,
CBCO002-1,51.485224995,-3.228721089,1000,
CBCO002-1,51.485197695,-3.228693489,1001,
CBCO002-1,51.485166995,-3.228683789,1002,
CBCO002-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,1003,
CBCO002-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,1004,
CBCO002-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,1005,
CBCO002-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,1006,
CBCO002-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,1007,
CBCO002-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,1008,
CBCO002-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,1009,
CBCO002-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,1010,
CBCO002-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,1011,
CBCO002-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,1012,
CBCO002-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,1013,
CBCO002-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,1014,
CBCO002-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,1015,
CBCO002-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,1016,
CBCO002-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,1017,
CBCO002-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,1018,
CBCO002-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,1019,
CBCO002-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,1020,
CBCO002-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,1021,
CBCO002-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,1022,
CBCO002-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,1023,
CBCO002-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,1024,
CBCO002-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,1025,
CBCO002-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,1026,
CBCO002-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,1027,
CBCO002-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,1028,
CBCO002-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,1029,
CBCO002-1,51.483319895,-3.221270389,1030,
CBCO002-1,51.482989995,-3.220108489,1031,
CBCO002-1,51.482975395,-3.220046089,1032,
CBCO002-1,51.482961695,-3.219987689,1033,
CBCO002-1,51.482956095,-3.219928489,1034,
CBCO002-1,51.482955195,-3.219849289,1035,
CBCO002-1,51.482957995,-3.219754389,1036,
CBCO002-1,51.482962295,-3.219704689,1037,
CBCO002-1,51.482970295,-3.219630889,1038,
CBCO002-1,51.482983395,-3.219551589,1039,
CBCO002-1,51.483011695,-3.219425189,1040,
CBCO002-1,51.483023595,-3.219355489,1041,
CBCO002-1,51.483029695,-3.219306989,1042,
CBCO002-1,51.483031995,-3.219271889,1043,
CBCO002-1,51.483028795,-3.219195889,1044,
CBCO002-1,51.483008595,-3.219050289,1045,
CBCO002-1,51.482993625,-3.218948189,1046,
CBCO002-1,51.482993625,-3.218948189,1047,
CBCO002-1,51.482946895,-3.218629489,1048,
CBCO002-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,1049,
CBCO002-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,1050,
CBCO002-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,1051,
CBCO002-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,1052,
CBCO002-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,1053,
CBCO002-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,1054,
CBCO002-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,1055,
CBCO002-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,1056,
CBCO002-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,1057,
CBCO002-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,1058,
CBCO002-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,1059,
CBCO002-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,1060,
CBCO002-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,1061,
CBCO002-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,1062,
CBCO002-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,1063,
CBCO002-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,1064,
CBCO002-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,1065,
CBCO002-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,1066,
CBCO002-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,1067,
CBCO002-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,1068,
CBCO002-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,1069,
CBCO002-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,1070,
CBCO002-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,1071,
CBCO002-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,1072,
CBCO002-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,1073,
CBCO002-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,1074,
CBCO002-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,1075,
CBCO002-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,1076,
CBCO002-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,1077,
CBCO002-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,1078,
CBCO002-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,1079,
CBCO002-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,1080,
CBCO002-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,1081,
CBCO002-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,1082,
CBCO002-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,1083,
CBCO002-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,1084,
CBCO002-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,1085,
CBCO002-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,1086,
CBCO002-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,1087,
CBCO002-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,1088,
CBCO002-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,1089,
CBCO002-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,1090,
CBCO002-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,1091,
CBCO002-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,1092,
CBCO002-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,1093,
CBCO002-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,1094,
CBCO002-1,51.481808161,-3.203101051,1095,
CBCO002-1,51.481808161,-3.203101051,1096,
CBCO002-1,51.481799195,-3.202959789,1097,
CBCO002-1,51.481792695,-3.202887289,1098,
CBCO002-1,51.481748795,-3.202360989,1099,
CBCO002-1,51.481743095,-3.202292189,1100,
CBCO002-1,51.481739795,-3.202252689,1101,
CBCO002-1,51.481719195,-3.202042789,1102,
CBCO002-1,51.481629395,-3.201592889,1103,
CBCO002-1,51.481509695,-3.201482889,1104,
CBCO002-1,51.481490695,-3.201465389,1105,
CBCO002-1,51.481191595,-3.201190589,1106,
CBCO002-1,51.481160495,-3.201166889,1107,
CBCO002-1,51.480644395,-3.200947689,1108,
CBCO002-1,51.480306695,-3.200830989,1109,
CBCO002-1,51.479873495,-3.200668789,1110,
CBCO002-1,51.479720595,-3.200664489,1111,
CBCO002-1,51.479506195,-3.200680389,1112,
CBCO002-1,51.479242095,-3.200739089,1113,
CBCO002-1,51.479190295,-3.200759289,1114,
CBCO002-1,51.478995595,-3.200835389,1115,
CBCO002-1,51.478527695,-3.201069189,1116,
CBCO002-1,51.478395895,-3.201137189,1117,
CBCO002-1,51.478187695,-3.201250689,1118,
CBCO002-1,51.478071339,-3.201315257,1119,
CBCO002-1,51.478071339,-3.201315257,1120,
CBCO002-1,51.477944595,-3.201385589,1121,
CBCO002-1,51.477805095,-3.201457089,1122,
CBCO002-1,51.477781595,-3.201468589,1123,
CBCO002-1,51.477752695,-3.201482589,1124,
CBCO002-1,51.477722895,-3.201502989,1125,
CBCO002-1,51.477578195,-3.201601989,1126,
CBCO002-1,51.477368095,-3.201750289,1127,
CBCO002-1,51.477233795,-3.201853189,1128,
CBCO002-1,51.477130295,-3.201981289,1129,
CBCO002-1,51.476932695,-3.202255189,1130,
CBCO002-1,51.476864595,-3.202346789,1131,
CBCO002-1,51.476762095,-3.202487989,1132,
CBCO002-1,51.476684595,-3.202590489,1133,
CBCO002-1,51.476663495,-3.202618189,1134,
CBCO002-1,51.476618895,-3.202665889,1135,
CBCO002-1,51.476604395,-3.202683589,1136,
CBCO002-1,51.476537595,-3.202765489,1137,
CBCO002-1,51.476529395,-3.202749289,1138,
CBCO002-1,51.476523695,-3.202743989,1139,
CBCO002-1,51.476517395,-3.202739589,1140,
CBCO002-1,51.476510495,-3.202736789,1141,
CBCO002-1,51.476503295,-3.202734289,1142,
CBCO002-1,51.476498795,-3.202736089,1143,
CBCO002-1,51.476494795,-3.202739189,1144,
CBCO002-1,51.476457195,-3.202778689,1145,
CBCO002-1,51.476410095,-3.202600589,1146,
CBCO002-1,51.476372995,-3.202549489,1147,
CBCO002-1,51.476329195,-3.202501889,1148,
CBCO002-1,51.476256595,-3.202443889,1149,
CBCO002-1,51.476228295,-3.202452989,1150,
CBCO002-1,51.475781495,-3.202161489,1151,
CBCO002-1,51.475541998,-3.201990234,1152,
CBCO002-1,51.475541998,-3.201990234,1153,
CBCO002-1,51.475375095,-3.201870889,1154,
CBCO002-1,51.474834895,-3.201468789,1155,
CBCO002-1,51.474424295,-3.201143289,1156,
CBCO002-1,51.474339195,-3.201070489,1157,
CBCO002-1,51.474280495,-3.201021289,1158,
CBCO002-1,51.474253595,-3.200997689,1159,
CBCO002-1,51.473848795,-3.200647389,1160,
CBCO002-1,51.473789795,-3.200593589,1161,
CBCO002-1,51.473742738,-3.200549868,1162,
CBCO002-1,51.473742738,-3.200549868,1163,
CBCO002-1,51.473624795,-3.200440289,1164,
CBCO002-1,51.473027795,-3.199871889,1165,
CBCO002-1,51.472943495,-3.199785789,1166,
CBCO002-1,51.472868695,-3.199714989,1167,
CBCO002-1,51.472849295,-3.199695389,1168,
CBCO002-1,51.472737795,-3.199582889,1169,
CBCO002-1,51.472682095,-3.199524789,1170,
CBCO002-1,51.472544378,-3.199375978,1171,
CBCO002-1,51.472544378,-3.199375978,1172,
CBCO002-1,51.472403995,-3.199224289,1173,
CBCO002-1,51.472363695,-3.199182389,1174,
CBCO002-1,51.471847695,-3.198624589,1175,
CBCO002-1,51.471527695,-3.198265389,1176,
CBCO002-1,51.471231295,-3.197921389,1177,
CBCO002-1,51.470464595,-3.196976989,1178,
CBCO002-1,51.470449295,-3.196958189,1179,
CBCO002-1,51.470289295,-3.196763389,1180,
CBCO002-1,51.470177095,-3.196601989,1181,
CBCO002-1,51.470163095,-3.196581889,1182,
CBCO002-1,51.469919095,-3.196245489,1183,
CBCO002-1,51.469793895,-3.196056189,1184,
CBCO002-1,51.469624695,-3.195785489,1185,
CBCO002-1,51.469510895,-3.195602589,1186,
CBCO002-1,51.469611395,-3.195384489,1187,
CBCO002-1,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1188,
CBCO002-1,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1189,
CBCO002-1,51.469760695,-3.195050889,1190,
CBCO002-1,51.469865695,-3.194806489,1191,
CBCO002-1,51.469970595,-3.194562089,1192,
CBCO002-1,51.470045095,-3.194390589,1193,
CBCO002-1,51.470457995,-3.193459389,1194,
CBCO002-1,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1195,
CBCO002-1,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1196,
CBCO002-1,51.470943095,-3.192389789,1197,
CBCO002-1,51.470962195,-3.192354689,1198,
CBCO002-1,51.471131895,-3.191896089,1199,
CBCO002-1,51.471357195,-3.191254389,1200,
CBCO002-1,51.471551895,-3.190673889,1201,
CBCO002-1,51.471643895,-3.190390289,1202,
CBCO002-1,51.471833395,-3.190116289,1203,
CBCO002-1,51.472022595,-3.189842589,1204,
CBCO002-1,51.472366595,-3.189345189,1205,
CBCO002-1,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1206,
CBCO002-1,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1207,
CBCO002-1,51.472718295,-3.188836489,1208,
CBCO002-1,51.473065795,-3.188333989,1209,
CBCO002-1,51.473456295,-3.187769289,1210,
CBCO002-1,51.473850695,-3.187198889,1211,
CBCO002-1,51.473922295,-3.187039289,1212,
CBCO002-1,51.473751595,-3.187004289,1213,
CBCO002-1,51.473647595,-3.186982889,1214,
CBCO002-1,51.472642895,-3.186776889,1215,
CBCO002-1,51.472455095,-3.186738389,1216,
CBCO002-1,51.472311295,-3.186708889,1217,
CBCO002-1,51.471914895,-3.186627589,1218,
CBCO002-1,51.471354495,-3.186512689,1219,
CBCO002-1,51.471191195,-3.186479189,1220,
CBCO002-1,51.471150895,-3.186470989,1221,
CBCO002-1,51.471105495,-3.186461589,1222,
CBCO002-1,51.471028595,-3.186445889,1223,
CBCO002-1,51.470841738,-3.186407577,1224,
CBCO002-1,51.470841738,-3.186407577,1225,
CBCO002-1,51.470786195,-3.186396189,1226,
CBCO002-1,51.470769095,-3.186392689,1227,
CBCO002-1,51.470491695,-3.186335789,1228,
CBCO002-1,51.470456195,-3.186328489,1229,
CBCO002-1,51.470416895,-3.186320389,1230,
CBCO002-1,51.470185595,-3.186261389,1231,
CBCO002-1,51.470112595,-3.186223589,1232,
CBCO002-1,51.469980295,-3.185964789,1233,
CBCO002-1,51.469954795,-3.185914689,1234,
CBCO002-1,51.469929995,-3.185866989,1235,
CBCO002-1,51.469890095,-3.185788389,1236,
CBCO002-1,51.469662795,-3.185343789,1237,
CBCO002-1,51.469431895,-3.184892189,1238,
CBCO002-1,51.469214295,-3.184466489,1239,
CBCO002-1,51.469146195,-3.184333289,1240,
CBCO002-1,51.468898675,-3.183849087,1241,
CBCO002-1,51.468898675,-3.183849087,1242,
CBCO002-1,51.468862995,-3.183779289,1243,
CBCO002-1,51.468656795,-3.183376089,1244,
CBCO002-1,51.468524295,-3.183116789,1245,
CBCO002-1,51.468216495,-3.182514889,1246,
CBCO002-1,51.468193395,-3.182469689,1247,
CBCO002-1,51.468012395,-3.182115789,1248,
CBCO002-1,51.467814704,-3.181729043,1249,
CBCO002-1,51.467814704,-3.181729043,1250,
CBCO002-1,51.467788095,-3.181676989,1251,
CBCO002-1,51.467765695,-3.181633189,1252,
CBCO002-1,51.467644895,-3.181396889,1253,
CBCO002-1,51.467607095,-3.181322889,1254,
CBCO002-1,51.467528895,-3.181169989,1255,
CBCO002-1,51.467410295,-3.180923089,1256,
CBCO002-1,51.467380795,-3.180856389,1257,
CBCO002-1,51.467353495,-3.180784889,1258,
CBCO002-1,51.467284995,-3.180586189,1259,
CBCO002-1,51.466941881,-3.179628124,1260,
CBCO002-1,51.466941881,-3.179628124,1261,
CBCO002-1,51.466902795,-3.179518989,1262,
CBCO002-1,51.466470595,-3.178324989,1263,
CBCO002-1,51.466040695,-3.177152489,1264,
CBCO002-1,51.465883194,-3.176697121,1265,
CBCO002-1,51.465883194,-3.176697121,1266,
CBCO002-1,51.465779695,-3.176397889,1267,
CBCO002-1,51.465757595,-3.176340889,1268,
CBCO002-1,51.465750295,-3.176259089,1269,
CBCO002-1,51.465666995,-3.176073689,1270,
CBCO002-1,51.465660195,-3.176040889,1271,
CBCO002-1,51.465646395,-3.176013389,1272,
CBCO002-1,51.465621895,-3.175913089,1273,
CBCO002-1,51.465611995,-3.175880389,1274,
CBCO002-1,51.465580095,-3.175774789,1275,
CBCO002-1,51.465537895,-3.175650189,1276,
CBCO002-1,51.465488795,-3.175595789,1277,
CBCO002-1,51.465412295,-3.175336489,1278,
CBCO002-1,51.465383595,-3.175244789,1279,
CBCO002-1,51.465341295,-3.175082189,1280,
CBCO002-1,51.465310595,-3.174937489,1281,
CBCO002-1,51.465273495,-3.174711689,1282,
CBCO002-1,51.465257295,-3.174613489,1283,
CBCO002-1,51.465248495,-3.174565989,1284,
CBCO002-1,51.465225595,-3.174442289,1285,
CBCO002-1,51.465179595,-3.174260389,1286,
CBCO002-1,51.465098395,-3.174040289,1287,
CBCO002-1,51.464922795,-3.173553189,1288,
CBCO002-1,51.464823695,-3.173281389,1289,
CBCO002-1,51.464710595,-3.172969889,1290,
CBCO002-1,51.464651395,-3.172802289,1291,
CBCO002-1,51.464645295,-3.172780089,1292,
CBCO002-1,51.464608695,-3.172673889,1293,
CBCO002-1,51.464601695,-3.172654489,1294,
CBCO002-1,51.464583095,-3.172603089,1295,
CBCO002-1,51.464547995,-3.172506189,1296,
CBCO002-1,51.464526095,-3.172444989,1297,
CBCO002-1,51.464484495,-3.172291789,1298,
CBCO002-1,51.464464295,-3.172179189,1299,
CBCO002-1,51.464448195,-3.172068389,1300,
CBCO002-1,51.464438895,-3.171978089,1301,
CBCO002-1,51.464436395,-3.171910089,1302,
CBCO002-1,51.464434695,-3.171838289,1303,
CBCO002-1,51.464448195,-3.171507289,1304,
CBCO002-1,51.464462495,-3.171152289,1305,
CBCO002-1,51.464464895,-3.171080489,1306,
CBCO002-1,51.464468895,-3.170979189,1307,
CBCO002-1,51.464477795,-3.170751489,1308,
CBCO002-1,51.464479695,-3.170702289,1309,
CBCO002-1,51.464481495,-3.170653389,1310,
CBCO002-1,51.464490195,-3.170426189,1311,
CBCO002-1,51.464499495,-3.170203689,1312,
CBCO002-1,51.464506795,-3.170028389,1313,
CBCO002-1,51.464509018,-3.169975052,1314,
CBCO002-1,51.464509018,-3.169975052,1315,
CBCO002-1,51.464513695,-3.169862789,1316,
CBCO002-1,51.464519995,-3.169710589,1317,
CBCO002-1,51.464542195,-3.169168189,1318,
CBCO002-1,51.464559995,-3.168734189,1319,
CBCO002-1,51.464506195,-3.168698189,1320,
CBCO002-1,51.464312895,-3.168660189,1321,
CBCO002-1,51.464156295,-3.168620989,1322,
CBCO002-1,51.464110595,-3.168609789,1323,
CBCO002-1,51.464015588,-3.168584988,1324,
CBCO002-1,51.464015588,-3.168584988,1325,
CBCO002-1,51.463909095,-3.168557189,1326,
CBCO002-1,51.463824695,-3.168536189,1327,
CBCO002-1,51.463767495,-3.168522889,1328,
CBCO002-1,51.463687495,-3.168503189,1329,
CBCO002-1,51.463611895,-3.168486089,1330,
CBCO002-1,51.463242795,-3.168394589,1331,
CBCO002-1,51.463160895,-3.168373489,1332,
CBCO002-1,51.462973795,-3.168327389,1333,
CBCO002-1,51.462929495,-3.168317089,1334,
CBCO002-1,51.462939695,-3.168220289,1335,
CBCO002-1,51.462974895,-3.168153589,1336,
CBCO002-1,51.463032795,-3.167628689,1337,
CBCO002-1,51.463050795,-3.167445789,1338,
CBCO002-1,51.463028295,-3.167360589,1339,
CBCO002-1,51.463031595,-3.167331189,1340,
CBCO002-1,51.463036895,-3.167273189,1341,
CBCO002-1,51.463081495,-3.166833989,1342,
CBCO002-1,51.463096195,-3.166672889,1343,
CBCO002-1,51.463100395,-3.166632989,1344,
CBCO002-1,51.463107495,-3.166600089,1345,
CBCO002-1,51.463128495,-3.166543089,1346,
CBCO002-1,51.463155995,-3.166474789,1347,
CBCO002-1,51.463189495,-3.166412089,1348,
CBCO002-1,51.463217195,-3.166380689,1349,
CBCO002-1,51.463247395,-3.166351789,1350,
CBCO002-1,51.463281095,-3.166327389,1351,
CBCO002-1,51.463313395,-3.166309389,1352,
CBCO002-1,51.463346995,-3.166296289,1353,
CBCO002-1,51.463391295,-3.166287789,1354,
CBCO002-1,51.463421095,-3.166286889,1355,
CBCO002-1,51.463460195,-3.166292389,1356,
CBCO002-1,51.463524495,-3.166308189,1357,
CBCO002-1,51.463808795,-3.166379689,1358,
CBCO002-1,51.463846895,-3.166386389,1359,
CBCO002-1,51.463882395,-3.166387589,1360,
CBCO002-1,51.463906695,-3.166382389,1361,
CBCO002-1,51.463928695,-3.166373489,1362,
CBCO002-1,51.463949395,-3.166357089,1363,
CBCO002-1,51.463974895,-3.166332489,1364,
CBCO002-1,51.464002495,-3.166296889,1365,
CBCO002-1,51.464026495,-3.166256389,1366,
CBCO002-1,51.464043695,-3.166211189,1367,
CBCO002-1,51.464057495,-3.166150889,1368,
CBCO002-1,51.464104595,-3.165903089,1369,
CBCO002-1,51.464121295,-3.165850689,1370,
CBCO002-1,51.464138895,-3.165814989,1371,
CBCO002-1,51.464144471,-3.165807164,1372,
CBCO002-1,51.464144471,-3.165807164,1373,
CBCO002-1,51.464166395,-3.165776389,1374,
CBCO002-1,51.464200795,-3.165741789,1375,
CBCO002-1,51.464226895,-3.165724389,1376,
CBCO002-1,51.464250995,-3.165715189,1377,
CBCO002-1,51.464272995,-3.165711689,1378,
CBCO002-1,51.464300495,-3.165713889,1379,
CBCO002-1,51.464428595,-3.165747889,1380,
CBCO002-1,51.464489395,-3.165780989,1381,
CBCO002-1,51.464579395,-3.165802989,1382,
CBCO002-1,51.464595895,-3.165807189,1383,
CBCO002-1,51.464622495,-3.165813189,1384,
CBCO002-1,51.464736695,-3.165838889,1385,
CBCO002-1,51.464837595,-3.165840789,1386,
CBCO002-1,51.464875295,-3.165852289,1387,
CBCO002-1,51.464889195,-3.165856589,1388,
CBCO002-1,51.465381995,-3.166007189,1389,
CBCO002-1,51.465405995,-3.166013789,1390,
CBCO002-1,51.465470195,-3.166030889,1391,
CBCO002-1,51.465642846,-3.166073976,1392,
CBCO002-1,51.465642846,-3.166073976,1393,
CBCO002-1,51.466210695,-3.166215689,1394,
CBCO002-1,51.466392095,-3.166269089,1395,
CBCO002-1,51.466489895,-3.166335589,1396,
CBCO002-1,51.466590595,-3.166393489,1397,
CBCO002-1,51.466609195,-3.166403989,1398,
CBCO002-1,51.466632895,-3.166416089,1399,
CBCO002-1,51.466702295,-3.166453389,1400,
CBCO002-1,51.466759995,-3.166401289,1401,
CBCO002-1,51.466791495,-3.166313589,1402,
CBCO002-1,51.466890395,-3.165965589,1403,
CBCO002-1,51.466904395,-3.165915289,1404,
CBCO002-1,51.466937395,-3.165800889,1405,
CBCO002-1,51.467035695,-3.165873089,1406,
CBCO002-1,51.467300695,-3.166072089,1407,
CBCO002-1,51.467366195,-3.166120089,1408,
CBCO002-1,51.467416695,-3.166159089,1409,
CBCO002-1,51.467533295,-3.166248789,1410,
CBCO002-1,51.467630695,-3.166322489,1411,
CBCO002-1,51.467862519,-3.166498068,1412,
CBCO002-1,51.467862519,-3.166498068,1413,
CBCO002-1,51.468371395,-3.166883489,1414,
CBCO002-1,51.468405995,-3.166910789,1415,
CBCO002-1,51.468504795,-3.166987089,1416,
CBCO002-1,51.468647295,-3.167098289,1417,
CBCO002-1,51.468738795,-3.167161989,1418,
CBCO002-1,51.470041095,-3.168152289,1419,
CBCO002-1,51.470071095,-3.168176589,1420,
CBCO002-1,51.470171995,-3.168253089,1421,
CBCO002-1,51.470317095,-3.168362589,1422,
CBCO002-1,51.470409695,-3.168430289,1423,
CBCO002-1,51.470721395,-3.168667089,1424,
CBCO002-1,51.470753895,-3.168691689,1425,
CBCO002-1,51.470851195,-3.168766489,1426,
CBCO002-1,51.470997395,-3.168876489,1427,
CBCO002-1,51.471082995,-3.168940989,1428,
CBCO002-1,51.471268461,-3.169080458,1429,
CBCO002-1,51.471268461,-3.169080458,1430,
CBCO002-1,51.471570095,-3.169307289,1431,
CBCO002-1,51.471835495,-3.169510689,1432,
CBCO002-1,51.471870595,-3.169536989,1433,
CBCO002-1,51.471969795,-3.169613889,1434,
CBCO002-1,51.472117295,-3.169724789,1435,
CBCO002-1,51.472200795,-3.169787889,1436,
CBCO002-1,51.472288088,-3.169854049,1437,
CBCO002-1,51.472288088,-3.169854049,1438,
CBCO002-1,51.473191395,-3.170538689,1439,
CBCO002-1,51.473222695,-3.170563189,1440,
CBCO002-1,51.473315695,-3.170632989,1441,
CBCO002-1,51.473468195,-3.170747389,1442,
CBCO002-1,51.473531495,-3.170795489,1443,
CBCO002-1,51.474087495,-3.171217789,1444,
CBCO002-1,51.474294895,-3.171343889,1445,
CBCO002-1,51.474543795,-3.171459389,1446,
CBCO002-1,51.474683285,-3.171522683,1447,
CBCO002-1,51.474683285,-3.171522683,1448,
CBCO002-1,51.474692995,-3.171527089,1449,
CBCO002-1,51.474727095,-3.171514289,1450,
CBCO002-1,51.474910695,-3.171595889,1451,
CBCO002-1,51.474952295,-3.171612489,1452,
CBCO002-1,51.474990795,-3.171628489,1453,
CBCO002-1,51.475122395,-3.171678189,1454,
CBCO002-1,51.475177495,-3.171696989,1455,
CBCO002-1,51.475301295,-3.171785089,1456,
CBCO002-1,51.475445395,-3.171848889,1457,
CBCO002-1,51.475483995,-3.171865689,1458,
CBCO002-1,51.475513795,-3.171879589,1459,
CBCO002-1,51.475568695,-3.171891389,1460,
CBCO002-1,51.475589895,-3.171895889,1461,
CBCO002-1,51.475571895,-3.172097389,1462,
CBCO002-1,51.475598695,-3.172131089,1463,
CBCO002-1,51.475588895,-3.172240289,1464,
CBCO002-1,51.475561095,-3.172279589,1465,
CBCO002-1,51.475543395,-3.172365889,1466,
CBCO002-1,51.475529095,-3.172419989,1467,
CBCO002-1,51.475516795,-3.172466089,1468,
CBCO002-1,51.475504495,-3.172505789,1469,
CBCO002-1,51.475439295,-3.172646589,1470,
CBCO002-1,51.475420895,-3.172682389,1471,
CBCO002-1,51.475379295,-3.172766689,1472,
CBCO002-1,51.475331495,-3.172868989,1473,
CBCO002-1,51.475285295,-3.172957789,1474,
CBCO002-1,51.475211095,-3.173185689,1475,
CBCO002-1,51.475167595,-3.173273389,1476,
CBCO002-1,51.474856795,-3.174328589,1477,
CBCO002-1,51.474838395,-3.174396889,1478,
CBCO002-1,51.474755995,-3.174750189,1479,
CBCO002-1,51.474710095,-3.174884589,1480,
CBCO002-1,51.474698653,-3.174986759,1481,
CBCO002-1,51.474698653,-3.174986759,1482,
CBCO002-1,51.474693195,-3.175035489,1483,
CBCO002-1,51.474706895,-3.175187089,1484,
CBCO002-1,51.474749995,-3.175323889,1485,
CBCO002-1,51.474817895,-3.175431589,1486,
CBCO002-1,51.474854995,-3.175460789,1487,
CBCO002-1,51.474903695,-3.175499089,1488,
CBCO002-1,51.474998295,-3.175519389,1489,
CBCO002-1,51.475092095,-3.175490289,1490,
CBCO002-1,51.475171595,-3.175492789,1491,
CBCO002-1,51.475256795,-3.175485989,1492,
CBCO002-1,51.475319995,-3.175496689,1493,
CBCO002-1,51.475341495,-3.175506989,1494,
CBCO002-1,51.475369995,-3.175521589,1495,
CBCO002-1,51.475441895,-3.175569489,1496,
CBCO002-1,51.475621695,-3.175721389,1497,
CBCO002-1,51.475821195,-3.175892189,1498,
CBCO002-1,51.476040995,-3.176086789,1499,
CBCO002-1,51.476080095,-3.176123289,1500,
CBCO002-1,51.476235795,-3.176282289,1501,
CBCO002-1,51.476359595,-3.176425089,1502,
CBCO002-1,51.476428095,-3.176504989,1503,
CBCO002-1,51.476452695,-3.176533689,1504,
CBCO002-1,51.476488195,-3.176575889,1505,
CBCO002-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,1506,
CBCO002-1,51.476734595,-3.176513289,1507,
CBCO002-1,51.476764295,-3.176442189,1508,
CBCO002-1,51.476780695,-3.176402789,1509,
CBCO002-1,51.476813395,-3.176329489,1510,
CBCO002-1,51.476861895,-3.176233989,1511,
CBCO002-1,51.476899495,-3.176169289,1512,
CBCO002-1,51.476930295,-3.176124989,1513,
CBCO002-1,51.476959195,-3.176090489,1514,
CBCO002-1,51.477015295,-3.176036889,1515,
CBCO002-1,51.477080695,-3.175984289,1516,
CBCO002-1,51.477145795,-3.175937389,1517,
CBCO002-1,51.477219795,-3.175896289,1518,
CBCO002-1,51.477249495,-3.175880389,1519,
CBCO002-1,51.477271995,-3.175857989,1520,
CBCO002-1,51.477289195,-3.175832889,1521,
CBCO002-1,51.477303495,-3.175800389,1522,
CBCO002-1,51.477316695,-3.175772089,1523,
CBCO002-1,51.477378295,-3.175639489,1524,
CBCO002-1,51.477547895,-3.175274589,1525,
CBCO002-1,51.477548418,-3.175273507,1526,
CBCO002-2,51.477548418,-3.175273507,0,
CBCO002-2,51.477680495,-3.175000189,1,
CBCO002-2,51.477697095,-3.174923189,2,
CBCO002-2,51.477693295,-3.174873489,3,
CBCO002-2,51.477687895,-3.174825789,4,
CBCO002-2,51.477681795,-3.174799489,5,
CBCO002-2,51.477666795,-3.174764089,6,
CBCO002-2,51.477637895,-3.174720889,7,
CBCO002-2,51.477602495,-3.174680089,8,
CBCO002-2,51.477567895,-3.174666989,9,
CBCO002-2,51.477543995,-3.174648289,10,
CBCO002-2,51.477525595,-3.174627489,11,
CBCO002-2,51.477433495,-3.174514589,12,
CBCO002-2,51.477313695,-3.174364189,13,
CBCO002-2,51.477261495,-3.174333789,14,
CBCO002-2,51.477206795,-3.174270089,15,
CBCO002-2,51.477181695,-3.174238789,16,
CBCO002-2,51.477145795,-3.174212189,17,
CBCO002-2,51.477101895,-3.174163889,18,
CBCO002-2,51.477042395,-3.174105389,19,
CBCO002-2,51.476912995,-3.174035589,20,
CBCO002-2,51.476841195,-3.173991389,21,
CBCO002-2,51.476748295,-3.173923189,22,
CBCO002-2,51.476701395,-3.173924689,23,
CBCO002-2,51.476654995,-3.173885489,24,
CBCO002-2,51.476635095,-3.173869089,25,
CBCO002-2,51.476437095,-3.173700289,26,
CBCO002-2,51.476227895,-3.173521589,27,
CBCO002-2,51.476211404,-3.173481658,28,
CBCO002-2,51.476211404,-3.173481658,29,
CBCO002-2,51.476186595,-3.173421589,30,
CBCO002-2,51.476032395,-3.173278889,31,
CBCO002-2,51.475955995,-3.173217289,32,
CBCO002-2,51.475872195,-3.173150689,33,
CBCO002-2,51.475842195,-3.173128489,34,
CBCO002-2,51.475718995,-3.173039089,35,
CBCO002-2,51.475647395,-3.172814389,36,
CBCO002-2,51.475609995,-3.172634389,37,
CBCO002-2,51.475604595,-3.172588989,38,
CBCO002-2,51.475602395,-3.172567989,39,
CBCO002-2,51.475600895,-3.172484989,40,
CBCO002-2,51.475601795,-3.172381889,41,
CBCO002-2,51.475606395,-3.172285889,42,
CBCO002-2,51.475588895,-3.172240289,43,
CBCO002-2,51.475598695,-3.172131089,44,
CBCO002-2,51.475621395,-3.172110989,45,
CBCO002-2,51.475637895,-3.172036989,46,
CBCO002-2,51.475642595,-3.172010189,47,
CBCO002-2,51.475655195,-3.171931889,48,
CBCO002-2,51.475662695,-3.171909489,49,
CBCO002-2,51.475695295,-3.171805489,50,
CBCO002-2,51.475731595,-3.171687889,51,
CBCO002-2,51.475747395,-3.171636689,52,
CBCO002-2,51.475763095,-3.171584889,53,
CBCO002-2,51.475826095,-3.171381189,54,
CBCO002-2,51.475868695,-3.171238989,55,
CBCO002-2,51.475929895,-3.171038389,56,
CBCO002-2,51.475975195,-3.170888789,57,
CBCO002-2,51.475998095,-3.170812589,58,
CBCO002-2,51.476009495,-3.170774189,59,
CBCO002-2,51.476100095,-3.170464489,60,
CBCO002-2,51.476154295,-3.170274989,61,
CBCO002-2,51.476181095,-3.170163889,62,
CBCO002-2,51.476219795,-3.169979389,63,
CBCO002-2,51.476249895,-3.169826789,64,
CBCO002-2,51.476284395,-3.169649389,65,
CBCO002-2,51.476320395,-3.169481589,66,
CBCO002-2,51.47637918,-3.169218079,67,
CBCO002-2,51.47637918,-3.169218079,68,
CBCO002-2,51.476470795,-3.168807389,69,
CBCO002-2,51.476493195,-3.168706889,70,
CBCO002-2,51.476657995,-3.168002189,71,
CBCO002-2,51.476690695,-3.167870089,72,
CBCO002-2,51.476734995,-3.167714789,73,
CBCO002-2,51.476763695,-3.167614089,74,
CBCO002-2,51.476784295,-3.167541489,75,
CBCO002-2,51.476810695,-3.167428889,76,
CBCO002-2,51.476833795,-3.167332989,77,
CBCO002-2,51.476876895,-3.167151389,78,
CBCO002-2,51.476893095,-3.167076589,79,
CBCO002-2,51.477023795,-3.166472489,80,
CBCO002-2,51.477037176,-3.166391276,81,
CBCO002-2,51.477037176,-3.166391276,82,
CBCO002-2,51.477058395,-3.166262489,83,
CBCO002-2,51.477085795,-3.166087389,84,
CBCO002-2,51.477106495,-3.165946289,85,
CBCO002-2,51.477121295,-3.165853389,86,
CBCO002-2,51.477135195,-3.165787389,87,
CBCO002-2,51.477169395,-3.165674889,88,
CBCO002-2,51.477192195,-3.165617089,89,
CBCO002-2,51.477287295,-3.165401489,90,
CBCO002-2,51.477334695,-3.165298089,91,
CBCO002-2,51.477392095,-3.165225889,92,
CBCO002-2,51.477439995,-3.165135989,93,
CBCO002-2,51.477474795,-3.165023489,94,
CBCO002-2,51.477492895,-3.164878189,95,
CBCO002-2,51.477485595,-3.164726389,96,
CBCO002-2,51.477448095,-3.164583089,97,
CBCO002-2,51.477447295,-3.164424589,98,
CBCO002-2,51.477447195,-3.164338489,99,
CBCO002-2,51.477453395,-3.164235889,100,
CBCO002-2,51.477464495,-3.164151889,101,
CBCO002-2,51.477490295,-3.164023589,102,
CBCO002-2,51.477546095,-3.163781789,103,
CBCO002-2,51.477584695,-3.163608789,104,
CBCO002-2,51.477597395,-3.163551989,105,
CBCO002-2,51.477663495,-3.163279989,106,
CBCO002-2,51.477832595,-3.162725189,107,
CBCO002-2,51.478012695,-3.162135489,108,
CBCO002-2,51.478051095,-3.162010789,109,
CBCO002-2,51.478165295,-3.161680789,110,
CBCO002-2,51.478213495,-3.161537089,111,
CBCO002-2,51.478250595,-3.161447189,112,
CBCO002-2,51.478273795,-3.161402189,113,
CBCO002-2,51.478297895,-3.161362689,114,
CBCO002-2,51.478344695,-3.161300789,115,
CBCO002-2,51.478429395,-3.161215989,116,
CBCO002-2,51.478504595,-3.161188989,117,
CBCO002-2,51.478570295,-3.161124389,118,
CBCO002-2,51.478652395,-3.161098189,119,
CBCO002-2,51.478731895,-3.161087889,120,
CBCO002-2,51.478774895,-3.161085889,121,
CBCO002-2,51.478827795,-3.161088089,122,
CBCO002-2,51.478853595,-3.161091589,123,
CBCO002-2,51.479005195,-3.161120089,124,
CBCO002-2,51.479045495,-3.161084989,125,
CBCO002-2,51.479071895,-3.161095989,126,
CBCO002-2,51.479099195,-3.161106489,127,
CBCO002-2,51.479275995,-3.161222689,128,
CBCO002-2,51.479325495,-3.161113689,129,
CBCO002-2,51.479379595,-3.160996989,130,
CBCO002-2,51.479454195,-3.160856989,131,
CBCO002-2,51.479552391,-3.1606761,132,
CBCO002-2,51.479552391,-3.1606761,133,
CBCO002-2,51.479611295,-3.160567589,134,
CBCO002-2,51.479706295,-3.160393589,135,
CBCO002-2,51.479768195,-3.160270589,136,
CBCO002-2,51.479796395,-3.160186989,137,
CBCO002-2,51.479809095,-3.160141489,138,
CBCO002-2,51.479861195,-3.159927389,139,
CBCO002-2,51.479896795,-3.159770889,140,
CBCO002-2,51.479921595,-3.159651889,141,
CBCO002-2,51.480029695,-3.159198389,142,
CBCO002-2,51.480089495,-3.158956989,143,
CBCO002-2,51.480132295,-3.158786289,144,
CBCO002-2,51.480164795,-3.158649489,145,
CBCO002-2,51.480228995,-3.158379489,146,
CBCO002-2,51.480314595,-3.158010289,147,
CBCO002-2,51.480324595,-3.157965289,148,
CBCO002-2,51.480337495,-3.157879889,149,
CBCO002-2,51.480377695,-3.157714889,150,
CBCO002-2,51.480429695,-3.157499089,151,
CBCO002-2,51.480447295,-3.157423589,152,
CBCO002-2,51.480489595,-3.157307189,153,
CBCO002-2,51.480505795,-3.157234789,154,
CBCO002-2,51.480553795,-3.157030789,155,
CBCO002-2,51.480618257,-3.156761208,156,
CBCO002-2,51.480618257,-3.156761208,157,
CBCO002-2,51.480671895,-3.156536889,158,
CBCO002-2,51.480706195,-3.156394989,159,
CBCO002-2,51.480788595,-3.156048489,160,
CBCO002-2,51.481025895,-3.155063589,161,
CBCO002-2,51.481124595,-3.154639489,162,
CBCO002-2,51.481190095,-3.154361689,163,
CBCO002-2,51.481213795,-3.154271589,164,
CBCO002-2,51.481233495,-3.154200389,165,
CBCO002-2,51.481252995,-3.154151689,166,
CBCO002-2,51.481274095,-3.154108889,167,
CBCO002-2,51.481296595,-3.154076389,168,
CBCO002-2,51.481463095,-3.153921189,169,
CBCO002-2,51.481444795,-3.153862789,170,
CBCO002-2,51.4813219,-3.153547145,171,
CBCO002-2,51.4813219,-3.153547145,172,
CBCO002-2,51.480825095,-3.152271189,173,
CBCO002-2,51.480772695,-3.152150189,174,
CBCO002-2,51.480752695,-3.152098489,175,
CBCO002-2,51.480781995,-3.152069189,176,
CBCO002-2,51.480905995,-3.151951489,177,
CBCO002-2,51.481016061,-3.151846081,178,
CBCO002-2,51.481016061,-3.151846081,179,
CBCO002-2,51.481213295,-3.151657189,180,
CBCO002-2,51.481485595,-3.151386989,181,
CBCO002-2,51.481688695,-3.151195789,182,
CBCO002-2,51.482231595,-3.150671089,183,
CBCO002-2,51.482788795,-3.150123289,184,
CBCO002-2,51.482815995,-3.150095289,185,
CBCO002-2,51.482841095,-3.150069589,186,
CBCO002-2,51.483032879,-3.149884556,187,
CBCO002-2,51.483032879,-3.149884556,188,
CBCO002-2,51.483352595,-3.149576089,189,
CBCO002-2,51.483847595,-3.149094689,190,
CBCO002-2,51.484339895,-3.148617289,191,
CBCO002-2,51.484823395,-3.148146789,192,
CBCO002-2,51.485318595,-3.147659989,193,
CBCO002-2,51.485597692,-3.14738908,194,
CBCO002-2,51.485597692,-3.14738908,195,
CBCO002-2,51.485758395,-3.147233089,196,
CBCO002-2,51.485933695,-3.147052989,197,
CBCO002-2,51.485944995,-3.147027889,198,
CBCO002-2,51.485951095,-3.146997589,199,
CBCO002-2,51.485979995,-3.146949389,200,
CBCO002-2,51.486007195,-3.146900089,201,
CBCO002-2,51.486102895,-3.145606889,202,
CBCO002-2,51.486135895,-3.145144689,203,
CBCO002-2,51.486154795,-3.144884389,204,
CBCO002-2,51.486158495,-3.144769689,205,
CBCO002-2,51.486158495,-3.144688889,206,
CBCO002-2,51.486155495,-3.144614789,207,
CBCO002-2,51.486148395,-3.144515489,208,
CBCO002-2,51.486135395,-3.144405189,209,
CBCO002-2,51.486127095,-3.144351589,210,
CBCO002-2,51.486111295,-3.144279389,211,
CBCO002-2,51.486092095,-3.144202289,212,
CBCO002-2,51.486063095,-3.144110389,213,
CBCO002-2,51.486028395,-3.144025789,214,
CBCO002-2,51.485986895,-3.143928989,215,
CBCO002-2,51.486015195,-3.143883189,216,
CBCO002-2,51.486067695,-3.143796289,217,
CBCO002-2,51.486110295,-3.143726989,218,
CBCO002-2,51.486226995,-3.143529389,219,
CBCO002-2,51.486337095,-3.143343889,220,
CBCO002-2,51.486402695,-3.143233589,221,
CBCO002-2,51.486479295,-3.143099789,222,
CBCO002-2,51.486485025,-3.143089861,223,
CBCO002-2,51.486485025,-3.143089861,224,
CBCO002-2,51.486755495,-3.142621189,225,
CBCO002-2,51.486856095,-3.142445289,226,
CBCO002-2,51.487082095,-3.142035889,227,
CBCO002-2,51.487147195,-3.141921989,228,
CBCO002-2,51.487333895,-3.141603889,229,
CBCO002-2,51.487405195,-3.141507889,230,
CBCO002-2,51.487431695,-3.141460889,231,
CBCO002-2,51.487555495,-3.141214189,232,
CBCO002-2,51.487600095,-3.141134789,233,
CBCO002-2,51.487625795,-3.141091889,234,
CBCO002-2,51.487825195,-3.140775989,235,
CBCO002-2,51.48797237,-3.14052708,236,
CBCO002-2,51.48797237,-3.14052708,237,
CBCO002-2,51.488051595,-3.140393089,238,
CBCO002-2,51.488116695,-3.140281189,239,
CBCO002-2,51.488203495,-3.140129889,240,
CBCO002-2,51.488337995,-3.139896089,241,
CBCO002-2,51.488621195,-3.139403389,242,
CBCO002-2,51.489020795,-3.138713189,243,
CBCO002-2,51.489403795,-3.138057089,244,
CBCO002-2,51.489476395,-3.137932589,245,
CBCO002-2,51.489533695,-3.137840289,246,
CBCO002-2,51.489581195,-3.137763889,247,
CBCO002-2,51.489666495,-3.137653189,248,
CBCO002-2,51.489740795,-3.137572289,249,
CBCO002-2,51.489815995,-3.137507489,250,
CBCO002-2,51.489906995,-3.137448089,251,
CBCO002-2,51.490003895,-3.137393989,252,
CBCO002-2,51.490109095,-3.137356689,253,
CBCO002-2,51.490235395,-3.137328289,254,
CBCO002-2,51.490286495,-3.137322789,255,
CBCO002-2,51.490414395,-3.137313889,256,
CBCO002-2,51.490525895,-3.137312589,257,
CBCO002-2,51.490615622,-3.137328207,258,
CBCO002-2,51.490615622,-3.137328207,259,
CBCO002-2,51.490643095,-3.137332989,260,
CBCO002-2,51.490689695,-3.137344189,261,
CBCO002-2,51.490761295,-3.137375389,262,
CBCO002-2,51.491232195,-3.137618789,263,
CBCO002-2,51.491364895,-3.137690389,264,
CBCO002-2,51.491625495,-3.137830889,265,
CBCO002-2,51.491741195,-3.137899789,266,
CBCO002-2,51.491889495,-3.138002489,267,
CBCO002-2,51.492012495,-3.138104889,268,
CBCO002-2,51.492101495,-3.138184589,269,
CBCO002-2,51.492218095,-3.138296589,270,
CBCO002-2,51.492272095,-3.138361089,271,
CBCO002-2,51.492314195,-3.138425789,272,
CBCO002-2,51.492390695,-3.138569789,273,
CBCO002-2,51.492472995,-3.138743489,274,
CBCO002-2,51.492539795,-3.138896289,275,
CBCO002-2,51.492594195,-3.139047389,276,
CBCO002-2,51.492639795,-3.139203389,277,
CBCO002-2,51.492672895,-3.139330489,278,
CBCO002-2,51.492729095,-3.139579889,279,
CBCO002-2,51.492782495,-3.139828189,280,
CBCO002-2,51.492790588,-3.139857549,281,
CBCO002-2,51.492790588,-3.139857549,282,
CBCO002-2,51.492834895,-3.140018289,283,
CBCO002-2,51.492885495,-3.140169189,284,
CBCO002-2,51.493005995,-3.140457789,285,
CBCO002-2,51.493072395,-3.140588189,286,
CBCO002-2,51.493145395,-3.140724389,287,
CBCO002-2,51.493218195,-3.140806289,288,
CBCO002-2,51.493295395,-3.140869989,289,
CBCO002-2,51.493367695,-3.140913889,290,
CBCO002-2,51.493474095,-3.140944789,291,
CBCO002-2,51.493611995,-3.140954789,292,
CBCO002-2,51.493629995,-3.140956089,293,
CBCO002-2,51.493691695,-3.140960589,294,
CBCO002-2,51.493699395,-3.141220089,295,
CBCO002-2,51.493712995,-3.141412989,296,
CBCO002-2,51.493740595,-3.141778889,297,
CBCO002-2,51.493761095,-3.141976489,298,
CBCO002-2,51.493789595,-3.142092589,299,
CBCO002-2,51.494090795,-3.142722089,300,
CBCO002-2,51.494121195,-3.142813989,301,
CBCO002-2,51.494136695,-3.142899889,302,
CBCO002-2,51.494141795,-3.142987789,303,
CBCO002-2,51.494138095,-3.143064689,304,
CBCO002-2,51.494128395,-3.143141389,305,
CBCO002-2,51.494118495,-3.143192989,306,
CBCO002-2,51.494096895,-3.143260689,307,
CBCO002-2,51.494054395,-3.143312589,308,
CBCO002-2,51.493983095,-3.143432989,309,
CBCO002-2,51.493933095,-3.143516289,310,
CBCO002-2,51.493822952,-3.143630153,311,
CBCO002-2,51.493822952,-3.143630153,312,
CBCO002-2,51.493796895,-3.143657089,313,
CBCO002-2,51.493760595,-3.143698189,314,
CBCO002-2,51.493698095,-3.143780389,315,
CBCO002-2,51.493674995,-3.143824089,316,
CBCO002-2,51.493655195,-3.143876489,317,
CBCO002-2,51.493640195,-3.143939689,318,
CBCO002-2,51.493635195,-3.144000389,319,
CBCO002-2,51.493635695,-3.144050889,320,
CBCO002-2,51.493636895,-3.144081589,321,
CBCO002-2,51.493638195,-3.144112189,322,
CBCO002-2,51.493650095,-3.144172489,323,
CBCO002-2,51.493656795,-3.144202689,324,
CBCO002-2,51.493663495,-3.144232789,325,
CBCO002-2,51.493673395,-3.144268089,326,
CBCO002-2,51.493765995,-3.144573989,327,
CBCO002-2,51.493828995,-3.144726489,328,
CBCO002-2,51.493921195,-3.144617089,329,
CBCO002-2,51.494155095,-3.144361689,330,
CBCO002-2,51.494614295,-3.143904889,331,
CBCO002-2,51.494866595,-3.143693789,332,
CBCO002-2,51.495332995,-3.143344489,333,
CBCO002-2,51.495355195,-3.143328589,334,
CBCO002-2,51.495381795,-3.143309489,335,
CBCO002-2,51.495529495,-3.143200989,336,
CBCO002-2,51.495569095,-3.143344289,337,
CBCO002-2,51.495623795,-3.143571889,338,
CBCO002-2,51.495641395,-3.143637489,339,
CBCO002-2,51.495674195,-3.143762089,340,
CBCO002-2,51.495713695,-3.143915089,341,
CBCO002-2,51.495764995,-3.144104789,342,
CBCO002-2,51.495800295,-3.144241789,343,
CBCO002-2,51.495954362,-3.144779904,344,
CBCO002-2,51.495954362,-3.144779904,345,
CBCO002-2,51.495965495,-3.144818789,346,
CBCO002-2,51.495999895,-3.144941089,347,
CBCO002-2,51.496049895,-3.145096389,348,
CBCO002-2,51.496088095,-3.145236389,349,
CBCO002-2,51.496137495,-3.145420389,350,
CBCO002-2,51.496171195,-3.145574989,351,
CBCO002-2,51.496196395,-3.145701589,352,
CBCO002-2,51.496205595,-3.145745489,353,
CBCO002-2,51.496238495,-3.145870089,354,
CBCO002-2,51.496291695,-3.145935089,355,
CBCO002-2,51.496335295,-3.146080689,356,
CBCO002-2,51.496344895,-3.146113089,357,
CBCO002-2,51.496394795,-3.146281289,358,
CBCO002-2,51.496467695,-3.146532889,359,
CBCO002-2,51.496539395,-3.146781889,360,
CBCO002-2,51.496584395,-3.146935889,361,
CBCO002-2,51.496613095,-3.147049689,362,
CBCO002-2,51.496701095,-3.147437389,363,
CBCO002-2,51.496804495,-3.147935889,364,
CBCO002-2,51.496925795,-3.148542989,365,
CBCO002-2,51.496914195,-3.148626889,366,
CBCO002-2,51.496931795,-3.148717589,367,
CBCO002-2,51.496955395,-3.148839889,368,
CBCO002-2,51.496992495,-3.148894889,369,
CBCO002-2,51.497030995,-3.149079789,370,
CBCO002-2,51.497033895,-3.149221989,371,
CBCO002-2,51.497098695,-3.149524089,372,
CBCO002-2,51.497110797,-3.149581856,373,
CBCO002-2,51.497110797,-3.149581856,374,
CBCO002-2,51.497187395,-3.149947489,375,
CBCO002-2,51.497236095,-3.150180189,376,
CBCO002-2,51.497286495,-3.150293389,377,
CBCO002-2,51.497319295,-3.150451389,378,
CBCO002-2,51.497394695,-3.150807089,379,
CBCO002-2,51.497400395,-3.150835289,380,
CBCO002-2,51.497554195,-3.151586989,381,
CBCO002-2,51.497610595,-3.151873089,382,
CBCO002-2,51.497803295,-3.152780989,383,
CBCO002-2,51.497849495,-3.153021589,384,
CBCO002-2,51.497881295,-3.153171789,385,
CBCO002-2,51.497938295,-3.153431689,386,
CBCO002-2,51.497976395,-3.153654505,387,
CBCO002-2,51.497976395,-3.153654505,388,
CBCO002-2,51.498062295,-3.154156889,389,
CBCO002-2,51.498164395,-3.154739289,390,
CBCO002-2,51.498261895,-3.155303789,391,
CBCO002-2,51.498268595,-3.155342489,392,
CBCO002-2,51.498400395,-3.156085889,393,
CBCO002-2,51.498483095,-3.156530389,394,
CBCO002-2,51.498537144,-3.156797704,395,
CBCO002-2,51.498537144,-3.156797704,396,
CBCO002-2,51.498575495,-3.156987389,397,
CBCO002-2,51.498582195,-3.157020689,398,
CBCO002-2,51.498592495,-3.157066789,399,
CBCO002-2,51.498666795,-3.157399089,400,
CBCO002-2,51.498444295,-3.157307389,401,
CBCO002-2,51.498416295,-3.157295289,402,
CBCO002-2,51.498400695,-3.157288489,403,
CBCO002-2,51.498281295,-3.157233789,404,
CBCO002-2,51.498164495,-3.157181289,405,
CBCO002-2,51.498052595,-3.157132889,406,
CBCO002-2,51.497824795,-3.157030889,407,
CBCO002-2,51.497752395,-3.156999789,408,
CBCO002-2,51.497537095,-3.156906989,409,
CBCO002-2,51.497203395,-3.156770889,410,
CBCO002-2,51.497181595,-3.156762889,411,
CBCO002-2,51.496973595,-3.156685989,412,
CBCO002-2,51.496733895,-3.156600289,413,
CBCO002-2,51.496571413,-3.156545219,414,
CBCO002-2,51.496571413,-3.156545219,415,
CBCO002-2,51.496483695,-3.156515489,416,
CBCO002-2,51.496400495,-3.156485489,417,
CBCO002-2,51.496145895,-3.156393889,418,
CBCO002-2,51.495897695,-3.156309389,419,
CBCO002-2,51.495832895,-3.156287289,420,
CBCO002-2,51.495547395,-3.156178889,421,
CBCO002-2,51.495127595,-3.156041689,422,
CBCO002-2,51.494809695,-3.155938289,423,
CBCO002-2,51.494675695,-3.155900689,424,
CBCO002-2,51.494649695,-3.155896389,425,
CBCO002-2,51.494443795,-3.155864289,426,
CBCO002-2,51.494404195,-3.155859489,427,
CBCO002-2,51.494364295,-3.155855589,428,
CBCO002-2,51.494295038,-3.155854015,429,
CBCO002-2,51.494295038,-3.155854015,430,
CBCO002-2,51.494285095,-3.155853789,431,
CBCO002-2,51.494179995,-3.155850189,432,
CBCO002-2,51.494103795,-3.155842989,433,
CBCO002-2,51.494058595,-3.155834289,434,
CBCO002-2,51.493997095,-3.155818889,435,
CBCO002-2,51.493911595,-3.155790889,436,
CBCO002-2,51.493811195,-3.155738289,437,
CBCO002-2,51.493596695,-3.155585889,438,
CBCO002-2,51.493463595,-3.155489889,439,
CBCO002-2,51.493376095,-3.155431989,440,
CBCO002-2,51.493300395,-3.155390689,441,
CBCO002-2,51.493222695,-3.155357689,442,
CBCO002-2,51.493127395,-3.155320589,443,
CBCO002-2,51.493025895,-3.155294989,444,
CBCO002-2,51.492954395,-3.155300089,445,
CBCO002-2,51.492915095,-3.155265389,446,
CBCO002-2,51.492733995,-3.155255789,447,
CBCO002-2,51.492651995,-3.155303689,448,
CBCO002-2,51.492602895,-3.155289289,449,
CBCO002-2,51.492553495,-3.155299889,450,
CBCO002-2,51.492508495,-3.155334289,451,
CBCO002-2,51.492472295,-3.155389389,452,
CBCO002-2,51.492448695,-3.155458289,453,
CBCO002-2,51.492441395,-3.155517589,454,
CBCO002-2,51.492439195,-3.155535389,455,
CBCO002-2,51.492444595,-3.155613589,456,
CBCO002-2,51.492464495,-3.155685389,457,
CBCO002-2,51.492483095,-3.155834789,458,
CBCO002-2,51.492532195,-3.156119589,459,
CBCO002-2,51.492559795,-3.156177589,460,
CBCO002-2,51.492726695,-3.156920289,461,
CBCO002-2,51.492788828,-3.157234199,462,
CBCO002-2,51.492788828,-3.157234199,463,
CBCO002-2,51.492931095,-3.157952989,464,
CBCO002-2,51.493196895,-3.159201789,465,
CBCO002-2,51.493281961,-3.159615113,466,
CBCO002-2,51.493281961,-3.159615113,467,
CBCO002-2,51.493357095,-3.159980189,468,
CBCO002-2,51.493415295,-3.160294089,469,
CBCO002-2,51.493454895,-3.160593889,470,
CBCO002-2,51.493545595,-3.161539989,471,
CBCO002-2,51.493550127,-3.161566213,472,
CBCO002-2,51.493550127,-3.161566213,473,
CBCO002-2,51.493595695,-3.161829889,474,
CBCO002-2,51.493684695,-3.162190489,475,
CBCO002-2,51.493760395,-3.162415389,476,
CBCO002-2,51.493771695,-3.162443189,477,
CBCO002-2,51.493787195,-3.162481289,478,
CBCO002-2,51.493836495,-3.162602889,479,
CBCO002-2,51.493966795,-3.162924289,480,
CBCO002-2,51.494003595,-3.163040089,481,
CBCO002-2,51.494011095,-3.163069189,482,
CBCO002-2,51.494042695,-3.163192089,483,
CBCO002-2,51.494099895,-3.163472189,484,
CBCO002-2,51.494163895,-3.163863489,485,
CBCO002-2,51.494198095,-3.164154389,486,
CBCO002-2,51.494214295,-3.164501789,487,
CBCO002-2,51.494209895,-3.164770889,488,
CBCO002-2,51.494193395,-3.165038689,489,
CBCO002-2,51.494191095,-3.165058289,490,
CBCO002-2,51.494160995,-3.165314989,491,
CBCO002-2,51.494139995,-3.165441189,492,
CBCO002-2,51.494080295,-3.165748089,493,
CBCO002-2,51.494074495,-3.165778789,494,
CBCO002-2,51.494068695,-3.165809489,495,
CBCO002-2,51.494062595,-3.165843289,496,
CBCO002-2,51.494044995,-3.165931589,497,
CBCO002-2,51.494026895,-3.166012689,498,
CBCO002-2,51.494001095,-3.166124889,499,
CBCO002-2,51.493971595,-3.166252089,500,
CBCO002-2,51.493960495,-3.166301489,501,
CBCO002-2,51.493954195,-3.166329689,502,
CBCO002-2,51.493847795,-3.166807689,503,
CBCO002-2,51.493846604,-3.166813075,504,
CBCO002-2,51.493846604,-3.166813075,505,
CBCO002-2,51.493686195,-3.167538389,506,
CBCO002-2,51.493513095,-3.168245089,507,
CBCO002-2,51.493326095,-3.168943789,508,
CBCO002-2,51.493321695,-3.168960189,509,
CBCO002-2,51.493300995,-3.169034489,510,
CBCO002-2,51.493282495,-3.169098689,511,
CBCO002-2,51.493278995,-3.169110889,512,
CBCO002-2,51.493047195,-3.169911689,513,
CBCO002-2,51.493023786,-3.169991904,514,
CBCO002-2,51.493023786,-3.169991904,515,
CBCO002-2,51.492783895,-3.170813889,516,
CBCO002-2,51.492597895,-3.171439689,517,
CBCO002-2,51.492592695,-3.171458489,518,
CBCO002-2,51.492583795,-3.171490089,519,
CBCO002-2,51.492526095,-3.171672989,520,
CBCO002-2,51.492591595,-3.171804289,521,
CBCO002-2,51.492679195,-3.171978689,522,
CBCO002-2,51.492691195,-3.172008989,523,
CBCO002-2,51.492697295,-3.172023389,524,
CBCO002-2,51.493095795,-3.172957289,525,
CBCO002-2,51.493222795,-3.173240989,526,
CBCO002-2,51.493577595,-3.174072189,527,
CBCO002-2,51.493703495,-3.174356289,528,
CBCO002-2,51.493763995,-3.174495089,529,
CBCO002-2,51.493961095,-3.174930789,530,
CBCO002-2,51.494134695,-3.175333289,531,
CBCO002-2,51.494302095,-3.175723789,532,
CBCO002-2,51.494348295,-3.175834289,533,
CBCO002-2,51.494494695,-3.176182389,534,
CBCO002-2,51.494543695,-3.176297389,535,
CBCO002-2,51.494613295,-3.176458589,536,
CBCO002-2,51.494629495,-3.176494289,537,
CBCO002-2,51.494644795,-3.176529189,538,
CBCO002-2,51.494673095,-3.176593589,539,
CBCO002-2,51.494720634,-3.176703167,540,
CBCO002-2,51.494720634,-3.176703167,541,
CBCO002-2,51.494806195,-3.176900389,542,
CBCO002-2,51.494875895,-3.177059489,543,
CBCO002-2,51.494986195,-3.177308289,544,
CBCO002-2,51.495133195,-3.177647289,545,
CBCO002-2,51.495287795,-3.177995089,546,
CBCO002-2,51.495335295,-3.178101189,547,
CBCO002-2,51.495415395,-3.178279889,548,
CBCO002-2,51.495459495,-3.178378589,549,
CBCO002-2,51.495477495,-3.178418289,550,
CBCO002-2,51.495533195,-3.178547189,551,
CBCO002-2,51.495575595,-3.178646589,552,
CBCO002-2,51.495591495,-3.178683589,553,
CBCO002-2,51.495675595,-3.178877589,554,
CBCO002-2,51.495701695,-3.178938289,555,
CBCO002-2,51.495789595,-3.179145789,556,
CBCO002-2,51.495816036,-3.179206562,557,
CBCO002-2,51.495816036,-3.179206562,558,
CBCO002-2,51.495847895,-3.179279789,559,
CBCO002-2,51.495917495,-3.179451989,560,
CBCO002-2,51.495924895,-3.179469589,561,
CBCO002-2,51.495927695,-3.179476289,562,
CBCO002-2,51.495936495,-3.179496589,563,
CBCO002-2,51.495947995,-3.179522989,564,
CBCO002-2,51.495992195,-3.179626389,565,
CBCO002-2,51.496038495,-3.179733289,566,
CBCO002-2,51.496053795,-3.179768989,567,
CBCO002-2,51.496062895,-3.179790389,568,
CBCO002-2,51.496072095,-3.179811789,569,
CBCO002-2,51.496138395,-3.179966489,570,
CBCO002-2,51.496316595,-3.180374789,571,
CBCO002-2,51.496636495,-3.181109289,572,
CBCO002-2,51.496824395,-3.181542189,573,
CBCO002-2,51.496948595,-3.181833189,574,
CBCO002-2,51.497007495,-3.181959589,575,
CBCO002-2,51.497118895,-3.182153389,576,
CBCO002-2,51.497168695,-3.182239089,577,
CBCO002-2,51.497258895,-3.182400389,578,
CBCO002-2,51.497340295,-3.182533689,579,
CBCO002-2,51.497449495,-3.182694889,580,
CBCO002-2,51.497493319,-3.182753178,581,
CBCO002-2,51.497493319,-3.182753178,582,
CBCO002-2,51.497634895,-3.182941489,583,
CBCO002-2,51.497811095,-3.183175989,584,
CBCO002-2,51.497998395,-3.183427189,585,
CBCO002-2,51.498069295,-3.183521689,586,
CBCO002-2,51.498188795,-3.183680389,587,
CBCO002-2,51.498307395,-3.183839889,588,
CBCO002-2,51.498541495,-3.184148789,589,
CBCO002-2,51.498577095,-3.184197989,590,
CBCO002-2,51.498601395,-3.184231089,591,
CBCO002-2,51.498701895,-3.184377989,592,
CBCO002-2,51.498751395,-3.184294889,593,
CBCO002-2,51.498764495,-3.184279789,594,
CBCO002-2,51.498780095,-3.184273989,595,
CBCO002-2,51.499094584,-3.184219259,596,
CBCO002-2,51.499094584,-3.184219259,597,
CBCO002-2,51.499225995,-3.184196389,598,
CBCO002-2,51.499483595,-3.184160689,599,
CBCO002-2,51.500017195,-3.184092389,600,
CBCO002-2,51.500642195,-3.183988389,601,
CBCO002-2,51.501213395,-3.183905989,602,
CBCO002-2,51.501788995,-3.183828189,603,
CBCO002-2,51.501937495,-3.183805589,604,
CBCO002-2,51.502248995,-3.183747589,605,
CBCO002-2,51.502618495,-3.183698789,606,
CBCO002-2,51.503219695,-3.183609289,607,
CBCO002-2,51.503321716,-3.18359984,608,
CBCO002-2,51.503321716,-3.18359984,609,
CBCO002-2,51.503554395,-3.183578289,610,
CBCO002-2,51.503785895,-3.183542589,611,
CBCO002-2,51.503804695,-3.183539389,612,
CBCO002-2,51.503984595,-3.183510089,613,
CBCO002-2,51.504206695,-3.183474789,614,
CBCO002-2,51.504223495,-3.183472389,615,
CBCO002-2,51.504345995,-3.183453389,616,
CBCO002-2,51.504704095,-3.183396389,617,
CBCO002-2,51.504878795,-3.183363289,618,
CBCO002-2,51.505077895,-3.183337489,619,
CBCO002-2,51.505351395,-3.183286089,620,
CBCO002-2,51.505469795,-3.183263889,621,
CBCO002-2,51.505479895,-3.183475989,622,
CBCO002-2,51.505496495,-3.183825989,623,
CBCO002-2,51.505503695,-3.184033689,624,
CBCO002-2,51.505473995,-3.184150189,625,
CBCO002-2,51.505484295,-3.184394989,626,
CBCO002-2,51.505498795,-3.184475489,627,
CBCO002-2,51.505549695,-3.184710389,628,
CBCO002-2,51.505612954,-3.184982583,629,
CBCO002-2,51.505612954,-3.184982583,630,
CBCO002-2,51.505669195,-3.185224589,631,
CBCO002-2,51.505727095,-3.185467289,632,
CBCO002-2,51.505756395,-3.185650689,633,
CBCO002-2,51.505779395,-3.185703689,634,
CBCO002-2,51.505781695,-3.185821889,635,
CBCO002-2,51.505784395,-3.185928589,636,
CBCO002-2,51.505808495,-3.185964889,637,
CBCO002-2,51.505803095,-3.186174589,638,
CBCO002-2,51.505814095,-3.186192989,639,
CBCO002-2,51.505825895,-3.186228589,640,
CBCO002-2,51.505829695,-3.186267989,641,
CBCO002-2,51.505826995,-3.186319989,642,
CBCO002-2,51.505813695,-3.186367489,643,
CBCO002-2,51.505791195,-3.186405089,644,
CBCO002-2,51.505767895,-3.186423689,645,
CBCO002-2,51.505771895,-3.186456489,646,
CBCO002-2,51.505822995,-3.186879089,647,
CBCO002-2,51.505845695,-3.187067489,648,
CBCO002-2,51.505846995,-3.187080789,649,
CBCO002-2,51.505850395,-3.187114389,650,
CBCO002-2,51.505853795,-3.187148389,651,
CBCO002-2,51.505855295,-3.187163589,652,
CBCO002-2,51.505893695,-3.187553789,653,
CBCO002-2,51.505944195,-3.188127189,654,
CBCO002-2,51.505911795,-3.188244889,655,
CBCO002-2,51.505888195,-3.188317389,656,
CBCO002-2,51.505860795,-3.188384689,657,
CBCO002-2,51.505830795,-3.188407789,658,
CBCO002-2,51.505801695,-3.188446489,659,
CBCO002-2,51.505779795,-3.188495889,660,
CBCO002-2,51.505765695,-3.188558289,661,
CBCO002-2,51.505763095,-3.188624389,662,
CBCO002-2,51.505772095,-3.188689189,663,
CBCO002-2,51.505787995,-3.188738289,664,
CBCO002-2,51.505810595,-3.188779989,665,
CBCO002-2,51.505822495,-3.188994189,666,
CBCO002-2,51.505813295,-3.189098389,667,
CBCO002-2,51.505816595,-3.189197489,668,
CBCO002-2,51.505849895,-3.189542289,669,
CBCO002-2,51.505871995,-3.189763289,670,
CBCO002-2,51.505897595,-3.190001689,671,
CBCO002-2,51.505905495,-3.190195289,672,
CBCO002-2,51.505890596,-3.190277529,673,
CBCO002-2,51.505890596,-3.190277529,674,
CBCO002-2,51.505887595,-3.190294089,675,
CBCO002-2,51.505894495,-3.190339589,676,
CBCO002-2,51.505925495,-3.190437489,677,
CBCO002-2,51.505944895,-3.190450389,678,
CBCO002-2,51.505955195,-3.190556389,679,
CBCO002-2,51.505969695,-3.190704389,680,
CBCO002-2,51.506011095,-3.191106289,681,
CBCO002-2,51.506035195,-3.191327289,682,
CBCO002-2,51.506054195,-3.191525389,683,
CBCO002-2,51.506072295,-3.191716489,684,
CBCO002-2,51.506059395,-3.191757189,685,
CBCO002-2,51.506065095,-3.191849789,686,
CBCO002-2,51.506071495,-3.191939289,687,
CBCO002-2,51.506087595,-3.191982889,688,
CBCO002-2,51.506109795,-3.192010789,689,
CBCO002-2,51.506158295,-3.192054589,690,
CBCO002-2,51.506193395,-3.192074689,691,
CBCO002-2,51.506228995,-3.192082989,692,
CBCO002-2,51.506432895,-3.192062989,693,
CBCO002-2,51.506457095,-3.192041689,694,
CBCO002-2,51.506488495,-3.192028489,695,
CBCO002-2,51.506592995,-3.192001989,696,
CBCO002-2,51.506650365,-3.19198708,697,
CBCO002-2,51.506650365,-3.19198708,698,
CBCO002-2,51.507020895,-3.191890789,699,
CBCO002-2,51.507053895,-3.191884989,700,
CBCO002-2,51.507077295,-3.191885189,701,
CBCO002-2,51.507116095,-3.191891589,702,
CBCO002-2,51.507145495,-3.191867589,703,
CBCO002-2,51.507171195,-3.191851589,704,
CBCO002-2,51.507200395,-3.191842589,705,
CBCO002-2,51.507370795,-3.191802289,706,
CBCO002-2,51.507645895,-3.191737789,707,
CBCO002-2,51.507757795,-3.191710589,708,
CBCO002-2,51.507939595,-3.191666389,709,
CBCO002-2,51.508235795,-3.191596889,710,
CBCO002-2,51.508268495,-3.191591089,711,
CBCO002-2,51.508392895,-3.191561389,712,
CBCO002-2,51.508526895,-3.191533989,713,
CBCO002-2,51.508504195,-3.191680889,714,
CBCO002-2,51.508516195,-3.191850689,715,
CBCO002-2,51.508530995,-3.192003289,716,
CBCO002-2,51.508548695,-3.192221389,717,
CBCO002-2,51.508601995,-3.192317789,718,
CBCO002-2,51.508614795,-3.192353089,719,
CBCO002-2,51.508636995,-3.192374989,720,
CBCO002-2,51.508672895,-3.192376789,721,
CBCO002-2,51.508905295,-3.192352489,722,
CBCO002-2,51.509057595,-3.192336489,723,
CBCO002-2,51.509209595,-3.192330789,724,
CBCO002-2,51.509242295,-3.192333489,725,
CBCO002-2,51.509280695,-3.192340489,726,
CBCO002-2,51.509340995,-3.192368789,727,
CBCO002-2,51.509383695,-3.192406689,728,
CBCO002-2,51.509428095,-3.192452289,729,
CBCO002-2,51.509472795,-3.192514289,730,
CBCO002-2,51.509508495,-3.192584389,731,
CBCO002-2,51.509526695,-3.192648389,732,
CBCO002-2,51.509542995,-3.192723589,733,
CBCO002-2,51.509555695,-3.192823989,734,
CBCO002-2,51.509562395,-3.192902189,735,
CBCO002-2,51.509571995,-3.193072489,736,
CBCO002-2,51.509580295,-3.193229489,737,
CBCO002-2,51.509564295,-3.193233689,738,
CBCO002-2,51.509531495,-3.193256889,739,
CBCO002-2,51.509504495,-3.193294789,740,
CBCO002-2,51.509485795,-3.193343989,741,
CBCO002-2,51.509477195,-3.193399889,742,
CBCO002-2,51.509474495,-3.193427289,743,
CBCO002-2,51.509494395,-3.193517789,744,
CBCO002-2,51.509521295,-3.193566389,745,
CBCO002-2,51.509556895,-3.193597589,746,
CBCO002-2,51.509607095,-3.193612489,747,
CBCO002-2,51.509713895,-3.195478489,748,
CBCO002-2,51.509746899,-3.19606986,749,
CBCO002-2,51.509746899,-3.19606986,750,
CBCO002-2,51.509768195,-3.196451489,751,
CBCO002-2,51.509811495,-3.197223289,752,
CBCO002-2,51.509823895,-3.197542889,753,
CBCO002-2,51.509865795,-3.198503889,754,
CBCO002-2,51.509867295,-3.198570189,755,
CBCO002-2,51.509903495,-3.199397989,756,
CBCO002-2,51.509904595,-3.199423289,757,
CBCO002-2,51.509906595,-3.199474389,758,
CBCO002-2,51.509914895,-3.199688189,759,
CBCO002-2,51.509814195,-3.199689489,760,
CBCO002-2,51.509754195,-3.199688089,761,
CBCO002-2,51.509700095,-3.199686289,762,
CBCO002-2,51.509679195,-3.199686789,763,
CBCO002-2,51.509162795,-3.199674889,764,
CBCO002-2,51.508910995,-3.199668689,765,
CBCO002-2,51.508808175,-3.199665381,766,
CBCO002-2,51.508808175,-3.199665381,767,
CBCO002-2,51.508721395,-3.199662589,768,
CBCO002-2,51.508663095,-3.199619489,769,
CBCO002-2,51.508614095,-3.199616589,770,
CBCO002-2,51.508553395,-3.199616489,771,
CBCO002-2,51.508500595,-3.199638889,772,
CBCO002-2,51.508452795,-3.199636689,773,
CBCO002-2,51.508139795,-3.199630589,774,
CBCO002-2,51.508039495,-3.199651389,775,
CBCO002-2,51.507817995,-3.199644089,776,
CBCO002-2,51.507554895,-3.199635089,777,
CBCO002-2,51.507403595,-3.199622289,778,
CBCO002-2,51.507244295,-3.199594689,779,
CBCO002-2,51.507124495,-3.199469389,780,
CBCO002-2,51.506916395,-3.199353689,781,
CBCO002-2,51.506669095,-3.199217589,782,
CBCO002-2,51.506530895,-3.199144489,783,
CBCO002-2,51.506193395,-3.198958489,784,
CBCO002-2,51.506148395,-3.198934189,785,
CBCO002-2,51.506096195,-3.198948089,786,
CBCO002-2,51.505750995,-3.198767089,787,
CBCO002-2,51.505452195,-3.198611989,788,
CBCO002-2,51.505376895,-3.198570889,789,
CBCO002-2,51.505333395,-3.198527189,790,
CBCO002-2,51.505295395,-3.198473889,791,
CBCO002-2,51.505283295,-3.198452389,792,
CBCO002-2,51.505270895,-3.198409689,793,
CBCO002-2,51.505251195,-3.198298789,794,
CBCO002-2,51.505261795,-3.198031889,795,
CBCO002-2,51.505264695,-3.197802289,796,
CBCO002-2,51.505250095,-3.197716589,797,
CBCO002-2,51.505213195,-3.197615689,798,
CBCO002-2,51.505186495,-3.197575189,799,
CBCO002-2,51.505133395,-3.197512289,800,
CBCO002-2,51.505071395,-3.197446289,801,
CBCO002-2,51.505037995,-3.197416489,802,
CBCO002-2,51.504974395,-3.197388589,803,
CBCO002-2,51.504886695,-3.197390389,804,
CBCO002-2,51.504767995,-3.197443389,805,
CBCO002-2,51.504697295,-3.197472289,806,
CBCO002-2,51.504638495,-3.197510389,807,
CBCO002-2,51.504583495,-3.197569489,808,
CBCO002-2,51.504512795,-3.197683689,809,
CBCO002-2,51.504453895,-3.197783389,810,
CBCO002-2,51.504383295,-3.197918489,811,
CBCO002-2,51.504345395,-3.197985189,812,
CBCO002-2,51.504308195,-3.198061189,813,
CBCO002-2,51.504274295,-3.198147589,814,
CBCO002-2,51.504247495,-3.198236089,815,
CBCO002-2,51.504231195,-3.198317189,816,
CBCO002-2,51.504224395,-3.198397889,817,
CBCO002-2,51.504224595,-3.198450189,818,
CBCO002-2,51.504226295,-3.198528289,819,
CBCO002-2,51.504230795,-3.198567989,820,
CBCO002-2,51.504240495,-3.198617589,821,
CBCO002-2,51.504262695,-3.198701789,822,
CBCO002-2,51.504267995,-3.198822789,823,
CBCO002-2,51.504269295,-3.198912789,824,
CBCO002-2,51.504260495,-3.199022589,825,
CBCO002-2,51.504242795,-3.199095189,826,
CBCO002-2,51.504222995,-3.199151389,827,
CBCO002-2,51.504164495,-3.199278289,828,
CBCO002-2,51.504111095,-3.199383389,829,
CBCO002-2,51.504049195,-3.199493989,830,
CBCO002-2,51.503939295,-3.199683689,831,
CBCO002-2,51.503896695,-3.199747415,832,
CBCO002-2,51.503896695,-3.199747415,833,
CBCO002-2,51.503805395,-3.199883989,834,
CBCO002-2,51.503598895,-3.200177789,835,
CBCO002-2,51.503545795,-3.200254789,836,
CBCO002-2,51.503467495,-3.200378089,837,
CBCO002-2,51.503324395,-3.200635489,838,
CBCO002-2,51.503219595,-3.200842489,839,
CBCO002-2,51.503137095,-3.201024789,840,
CBCO002-2,51.503070195,-3.201206489,841,
CBCO002-2,51.502991295,-3.201444089,842,
CBCO002-2,51.502900895,-3.201748589,843,
CBCO002-2,51.502742595,-3.202286489,844,
CBCO002-2,51.502678195,-3.202476289,845,
CBCO002-2,51.502599995,-3.202682989,846,
CBCO002-2,51.502439709,-3.203039632,847,
CBCO002-2,51.502439709,-3.203039632,848,
CBCO002-2,51.502425795,-3.203070589,849,
CBCO002-2,51.502254395,-3.203442689,850,
CBCO002-2,51.502093695,-3.203818589,851,
CBCO002-2,51.501788795,-3.204546989,852,
CBCO002-2,51.501586595,-3.205010189,853,
CBCO002-2,51.501463095,-3.205269489,854,
CBCO002-2,51.501424895,-3.205454889,855,
CBCO002-2,51.501357795,-3.205567489,856,
CBCO002-2,51.501264095,-3.205719489,857,
CBCO002-2,51.501140295,-3.205901989,858,
CBCO002-2,51.501027195,-3.206047589,859,
CBCO002-2,51.500863795,-3.206242489,860,
CBCO002-2,51.500728395,-3.206389389,861,
CBCO002-2,51.500596095,-3.206527489,862,
CBCO002-2,51.500416095,-3.206691789,863,
CBCO002-2,51.500217795,-3.206826189,864,
CBCO002-2,51.500009795,-3.206964789,865,
CBCO002-2,51.499862895,-3.207065489,866,
CBCO002-2,51.499795295,-3.207110789,867,
CBCO002-2,51.499736995,-3.207138689,868,
CBCO002-2,51.499533095,-3.207234389,869,
CBCO002-2,51.499201735,-3.207396305,870,
CBCO002-2,51.499201735,-3.207396305,871,
CBCO002-2,51.498864295,-3.207561189,872,
CBCO002-2,51.498554295,-3.207732689,873,
CBCO002-2,51.498472295,-3.207788889,874,
CBCO002-2,51.498383695,-3.207852189,875,
CBCO002-2,51.498298595,-3.207918489,876,
CBCO002-2,51.498066495,-3.208105889,877,
CBCO002-2,51.497993295,-3.208225389,878,
CBCO002-2,51.497837495,-3.208371289,879,
CBCO002-2,51.497678295,-3.208529289,880,
CBCO002-2,51.497565795,-3.208649889,881,
CBCO002-2,51.497445795,-3.208787989,882,
CBCO002-2,51.497216295,-3.209082489,883,
CBCO002-2,51.496803095,-3.209624789,884,
CBCO002-2,51.496649095,-3.209835489,885,
CBCO002-2,51.496547395,-3.209893489,886,
CBCO002-2,51.496415795,-3.210068489,887,
CBCO002-2,51.496212595,-3.210340389,888,
CBCO002-2,51.496075495,-3.210518789,889,
CBCO002-2,51.496020495,-3.210625689,890,
CBCO002-2,51.495450064,-3.211364094,891,
CBCO002-2,51.495450064,-3.211364094,892,
CBCO002-2,51.495265895,-3.211602489,893,
CBCO002-2,51.495241895,-3.211634589,894,
CBCO002-2,51.495139395,-3.211714989,895,
CBCO002-2,51.494950595,-3.211974689,896,
CBCO002-2,51.494893095,-3.212082589,897,
CBCO002-2,51.494784695,-3.212237389,898,
CBCO002-2,51.494674595,-3.212394689,899,
CBCO002-2,51.494593795,-3.212509489,900,
CBCO002-2,51.494563895,-3.212613989,901,
CBCO002-2,51.494511995,-3.212687989,902,
CBCO002-2,51.494343595,-3.212939889,903,
CBCO002-2,51.494315295,-3.212979289,904,
CBCO002-2,51.494310295,-3.212985989,905,
CBCO002-2,51.494288195,-3.213018289,906,
CBCO002-2,51.493881095,-3.213611289,907,
CBCO002-2,51.492867695,-3.215093289,908,
CBCO002-2,51.492815695,-3.215100889,909,
CBCO002-2,51.492686695,-3.215289989,910,
CBCO002-2,51.492666695,-3.215320189,911,
CBCO002-2,51.492648095,-3.215348589,912,
CBCO002-2,51.492565195,-3.215470189,913,
CBCO002-2,51.492465895,-3.215588489,914,
CBCO002-2,51.492433095,-3.215632789,915,
CBCO002-2,51.492340595,-3.215773489,916,
CBCO002-2,51.492220395,-3.215970489,917,
CBCO002-2,51.492175753,-3.216043622,918,
CBCO002-2,51.492175753,-3.216043622,919,
CBCO002-2,51.492110395,-3.216150689,920,
CBCO002-2,51.492080895,-3.216275989,921,
CBCO002-2,51.492056595,-3.216306889,922,
CBCO002-2,51.492019795,-3.216356189,923,
CBCO002-2,51.491788795,-3.216723489,924,
CBCO002-2,51.491690195,-3.216887589,925,
CBCO002-2,51.491614395,-3.217021989,926,
CBCO002-2,51.491534995,-3.217168489,927,
CBCO002-2,51.491471595,-3.217312389,928,
CBCO002-2,51.491455595,-3.217348689,929,
CBCO002-2,51.491379395,-3.217539189,930,
CBCO002-2,51.491323695,-3.217726189,931,
CBCO002-2,51.491269795,-3.217926289,932,
CBCO002-2,51.491222995,-3.218131089,933,
CBCO002-2,51.491191795,-3.218282689,934,
CBCO002-2,51.491137295,-3.218705689,935,
CBCO002-2,51.491104995,-3.219046389,936,
CBCO002-2,51.491069495,-3.219454189,937,
CBCO002-2,51.491026995,-3.21959828,938,
CBCO002-2,51.491026995,-3.21959828,939,
CBCO002-2,51.491023895,-3.219608789,940,
CBCO002-2,51.490997495,-3.219926789,941,
CBCO002-2,51.490982495,-3.220112189,942,
CBCO002-2,51.490965495,-3.220311489,943,
CBCO002-2,51.490978795,-3.220503989,944,
CBCO002-2,51.490932295,-3.221113089,945,
CBCO002-2,51.490906095,-3.221558989,946,
CBCO002-2,51.490864295,-3.221649489,947,
CBCO002-2,51.490838795,-3.221941589,948,
CBCO002-2,51.490821695,-3.222073689,949,
CBCO002-2,51.490768395,-3.222337789,950,
CBCO002-2,51.490682395,-3.222721689,951,
CBCO002-2,51.490576895,-3.223149789,952,
CBCO002-2,51.490576595,-3.223269089,953,
CBCO002-2,51.490445295,-3.223664089,954,
CBCO002-2,51.489883636,-3.225314767,955,
CBCO002-2,51.489883636,-3.225314767,956,
CBCO002-2,51.489708795,-3.225828589,957,
CBCO002-2,51.489704795,-3.225840989,958,
CBCO002-2,51.489570195,-3.226252389,959,
CBCO002-2,51.489432195,-3.226637589,960,
CBCO002-2,51.489267895,-3.227057089,961,
CBCO002-2,51.489018995,-3.227470089,962,
CBCO002-2,51.488918295,-3.227612289,963,
CBCO002-2,51.488905095,-3.227632389,964,
CBCO002-2,51.488841895,-3.227618889,965,
CBCO002-2,51.488725995,-3.227756189,966,
CBCO002-2,51.488665495,-3.227827189,967,
CBCO002-2,51.488638695,-3.227859489,968,
CBCO002-2,51.488613295,-3.227888189,969,
CBCO002-2,51.488577695,-3.227922489,970,
CBCO002-2,51.488512595,-3.227975189,971,
CBCO002-2,51.488396595,-3.228056789,972,
CBCO002-2,51.488336995,-3.228090289,973,
CBCO002-2,51.488216195,-3.228157089,974,
CBCO002-2,51.487875795,-3.228342889,975,
CBCO002-2,51.487815895,-3.228423689,976,
CBCO002-2,51.487767248,-3.228443371,977,
CBCO002-2,51.487767248,-3.228443371,978,
CBCO002-2,51.487606295,-3.228508489,979,
CBCO002-2,51.486955295,-3.228730089,980,
CBCO002-2,51.486843995,-3.228709289,981,
CBCO002-2,51.486690895,-3.228760489,982,
CBCO002-2,51.486628995,-3.228777289,983,
CBCO002-2,51.486622895,-3.228779589,984,
CBCO002-2,51.486578095,-3.228796689,985,
CBCO002-2,51.486535195,-3.228812189,986,
CBCO002-2,51.486469095,-3.228829589,987,
CBCO002-2,51.486349895,-3.228860989,988,
CBCO002-2,51.486283795,-3.228875589,989,
CBCO002-2,51.486213995,-3.228886089,990,
CBCO002-2,51.486109095,-3.228943389,991,
CBCO002-2,51.486013495,-3.228943389,992,
CBCO002-2,51.485925195,-3.228934589,993,
CBCO002-2,51.485724095,-3.228889689,994,
CBCO002-2,51.485643495,-3.228870389,995,
CBCO002-2,51.485446395,-3.228833189,996,
CBCO002-2,51.485358695,-3.228827089,997,
CBCO002-2,51.485252995,-3.228814289,998,
CBCO002-2,51.485244495,-3.228763289,999,
CBCO002-2,51.485224995,-3.228721089,1000,
CBCO002-2,51.485197695,-3.228693489,1001,
CBCO002-2,51.485166995,-3.228683789,1002,
CBCO002-2,51.485136795,-3.228691689,1003,
CBCO002-2,51.485082895,-3.228531089,1004,
CBCO002-2,51.485041895,-3.228425789,1005,
CBCO002-2,51.484991895,-3.228303989,1006,
CBCO002-2,51.484908895,-3.228070189,1007,
CBCO002-2,51.484844095,-3.227839989,1008,
CBCO002-2,51.484805795,-3.227696689,1009,
CBCO002-2,51.48475286,-3.227489114,1010,
CBCO002-2,51.48475286,-3.227489114,1011,
CBCO002-2,51.484669895,-3.227163789,1012,
CBCO002-2,51.484627695,-3.226992189,1013,
CBCO002-2,51.484568095,-3.226757689,1014,
CBCO002-2,51.484423695,-3.226190089,1015,
CBCO002-2,51.484283395,-3.225624889,1016,
CBCO002-2,51.484182295,-3.225205389,1017,
CBCO002-2,51.484049295,-3.224685289,1018,
CBCO002-2,51.483943091,-3.224250836,1019,
CBCO002-2,51.483943091,-3.224250836,1020,
CBCO002-2,51.483866295,-3.223936689,1021,
CBCO002-2,51.483776795,-3.223539989,1022,
CBCO002-2,51.483702195,-3.223204389,1023,
CBCO002-2,51.483691195,-3.223152589,1024,
CBCO002-2,51.483656395,-3.222983389,1025,
CBCO002-2,51.483560295,-3.222513789,1026,
CBCO002-2,51.483437595,-3.221929789,1027,
CBCO002-2,51.483395495,-3.221740589,1028,
CBCO002-2,51.483348095,-3.221548989,1029,
CBCO002-2,51.483319895,-3.221270389,1030,
CBCO002-2,51.482989995,-3.220108489,1031,
CBCO002-2,51.482975395,-3.220046089,1032,
CBCO002-2,51.482961695,-3.219987689,1033,
CBCO002-2,51.482956095,-3.219928489,1034,
CBCO002-2,51.482955195,-3.219849289,1035,
CBCO002-2,51.482957995,-3.219754389,1036,
CBCO002-2,51.482962295,-3.219704689,1037,
CBCO002-2,51.482970295,-3.219630889,1038,
CBCO002-2,51.482983395,-3.219551589,1039,
CBCO002-2,51.483011695,-3.219425189,1040,
CBCO002-2,51.483023595,-3.219355489,1041,
CBCO002-2,51.483029695,-3.219306989,1042,
CBCO002-2,51.483031995,-3.219271889,1043,
CBCO002-2,51.483028795,-3.219195889,1044,
CBCO002-2,51.483008595,-3.219050289,1045,
CBCO002-2,51.482993625,-3.218948189,1046,
CBCO002-2,51.482993625,-3.218948189,1047,
CBCO002-2,51.482946895,-3.218629489,1048,
CBCO002-2,51.482884795,-3.218497989,1049,
CBCO002-2,51.482873595,-3.218375689,1050,
CBCO002-2,51.482847095,-3.218119689,1051,
CBCO002-2,51.482794695,-3.217445889,1052,
CBCO002-2,51.482740195,-3.216379889,1053,
CBCO002-2,51.482718595,-3.215667989,1054,
CBCO002-2,51.482710095,-3.215435489,1055,
CBCO002-2,51.482697071,-3.214994443,1056,
CBCO002-2,51.482697071,-3.214994443,1057,
CBCO002-2,51.482688495,-3.214704089,1058,
CBCO002-2,51.482684195,-3.214577989,1059,
CBCO002-2,51.482668695,-3.214143289,1060,
CBCO002-2,51.482655595,-3.213763189,1061,
CBCO002-2,51.482653395,-3.213697789,1062,
CBCO002-2,51.482631795,-3.213071989,1063,
CBCO002-2,51.482623495,-3.212832089,1064,
CBCO002-2,51.482587095,-3.211904589,1065,
CBCO002-2,51.48258543,-3.211806054,1066,
CBCO002-2,51.48258543,-3.211806054,1067,
CBCO002-2,51.482576895,-3.211300989,1068,
CBCO002-2,51.482562795,-3.211031789,1069,
CBCO002-2,51.482560495,-3.210966289,1070,
CBCO002-2,51.482557295,-3.210875289,1071,
CBCO002-2,51.482537195,-3.210556189,1072,
CBCO002-2,51.482459795,-3.209830189,1073,
CBCO002-2,51.482322095,-3.208672889,1074,
CBCO002-2,51.482297495,-3.208464889,1075,
CBCO002-2,51.482265095,-3.208172289,1076,
CBCO002-2,51.482236095,-3.207901989,1077,
CBCO002-2,51.482197395,-3.207538989,1078,
CBCO002-2,51.482194195,-3.207509189,1079,
CBCO002-2,51.482179039,-3.207394061,1080,
CBCO002-2,51.482179039,-3.207394061,1081,
CBCO002-2,51.482155595,-3.207215989,1082,
CBCO002-2,51.482152995,-3.207195089,1083,
CBCO002-2,51.482137595,-3.207070389,1084,
CBCO002-2,51.482111095,-3.206856689,1085,
CBCO002-2,51.482052995,-3.206383189,1086,
CBCO002-2,51.481991995,-3.205857189,1087,
CBCO002-2,51.481950495,-3.205437789,1088,
CBCO002-2,51.481943395,-3.205335489,1089,
CBCO002-2,51.481937795,-3.205209989,1090,
CBCO002-2,51.481932695,-3.205102189,1091,
CBCO002-2,51.481860095,-3.203935889,1092,
CBCO002-2,51.481843595,-3.203637089,1093,
CBCO002-2,51.481815995,-3.203224489,1094,
CBCO002-2,51.481808161,-3.203101051,1095,
CBCO002-2,51.481808161,-3.203101051,1096,
CBCO002-2,51.481799195,-3.202959789,1097,
CBCO002-2,51.481792695,-3.202887289,1098,
CBCO002-2,51.481748795,-3.202360989,1099,
CBCO002-2,51.481743095,-3.202292189,1100,
CBCO002-2,51.481739795,-3.202252689,1101,
CBCO002-2,51.481719195,-3.202042789,1102,
CBCO002-2,51.481629395,-3.201592889,1103,
CBCO002-2,51.481509695,-3.201482889,1104,
CBCO002-2,51.481490695,-3.201465389,1105,
CBCO002-2,51.481191595,-3.201190589,1106,
CBCO002-2,51.481160495,-3.201166889,1107,
CBCO002-2,51.480644395,-3.200947689,1108,
CBCO002-2,51.480306695,-3.200830989,1109,
CBCO002-2,51.479873495,-3.200668789,1110,
CBCO002-2,51.479720595,-3.200664489,1111,
CBCO002-2,51.479506195,-3.200680389,1112,
CBCO002-2,51.479242095,-3.200739089,1113,
CBCO002-2,51.479190295,-3.200759289,1114,
CBCO002-2,51.478995595,-3.200835389,1115,
CBCO002-2,51.478527695,-3.201069189,1116,
CBCO002-2,51.478395895,-3.201137189,1117,
CBCO002-2,51.478187695,-3.201250689,1118,
CBCO002-2,51.478071339,-3.201315257,1119,
CBCO002-2,51.478071339,-3.201315257,1120,
CBCO002-2,51.477944595,-3.201385589,1121,
CBCO002-2,51.477805095,-3.201457089,1122,
CBCO002-2,51.477781595,-3.201468589,1123,
CBCO002-2,51.477752695,-3.201482589,1124,
CBCO002-2,51.477722895,-3.201502989,1125,
CBCO002-2,51.477578195,-3.201601989,1126,
CBCO002-2,51.477368095,-3.201750289,1127,
CBCO002-2,51.477233795,-3.201853189,1128,
CBCO002-2,51.477130295,-3.201981289,1129,
CBCO002-2,51.476932695,-3.202255189,1130,
CBCO002-2,51.476864595,-3.202346789,1131,
CBCO002-2,51.476762095,-3.202487989,1132,
CBCO002-2,51.476684595,-3.202590489,1133,
CBCO002-2,51.476663495,-3.202618189,1134,
CBCO002-2,51.476618895,-3.202665889,1135,
CBCO002-2,51.476604395,-3.202683589,1136,
CBCO002-2,51.476537595,-3.202765489,1137,
CBCO002-2,51.476529395,-3.202749289,1138,
CBCO002-2,51.476523695,-3.202743989,1139,
CBCO002-2,51.476517395,-3.202739589,1140,
CBCO002-2,51.476510495,-3.202736789,1141,
CBCO002-2,51.476503295,-3.202734289,1142,
CBCO002-2,51.476498795,-3.202736089,1143,
CBCO002-2,51.476494795,-3.202739189,1144,
CBCO002-2,51.476457195,-3.202778689,1145,
CBCO002-2,51.476410095,-3.202600589,1146,
CBCO002-2,51.476372995,-3.202549489,1147,
CBCO002-2,51.476329195,-3.202501889,1148,
CBCO002-2,51.476256595,-3.202443889,1149,
CBCO002-2,51.476228295,-3.202452989,1150,
CBCO002-2,51.475781495,-3.202161489,1151,
CBCO002-2,51.475541998,-3.201990234,1152,
CBCO002-2,51.475541998,-3.201990234,1153,
CBCO002-2,51.475375095,-3.201870889,1154,
CBCO002-2,51.474834895,-3.201468789,1155,
CBCO002-2,51.474424295,-3.201143289,1156,
CBCO002-2,51.474339195,-3.201070489,1157,
CBCO002-2,51.474280495,-3.201021289,1158,
CBCO002-2,51.474253595,-3.200997689,1159,
CBCO002-2,51.473848795,-3.200647389,1160,
CBCO002-2,51.473789795,-3.200593589,1161,
CBCO002-2,51.473742738,-3.200549868,1162,
CBCO002-2,51.473742738,-3.200549868,1163,
CBCO002-2,51.473624795,-3.200440289,1164,
CBCO002-2,51.473027795,-3.199871889,1165,
CBCO002-2,51.472943495,-3.199785789,1166,
CBCO002-2,51.472868695,-3.199714989,1167,
CBCO002-2,51.472849295,-3.199695389,1168,
CBCO002-2,51.472737795,-3.199582889,1169,
CBCO002-2,51.472682095,-3.199524789,1170,
CBCO002-2,51.472544378,-3.199375978,1171,
CBCO002-2,51.472544378,-3.199375978,1172,
CBCO002-2,51.472403995,-3.199224289,1173,
CBCO002-2,51.472363695,-3.199182389,1174,
CBCO002-2,51.471847695,-3.198624589,1175,
CBCO002-2,51.471527695,-3.198265389,1176,
CBCO002-2,51.471231295,-3.197921389,1177,
CBCO002-2,51.470464595,-3.196976989,1178,
CBCO002-2,51.470449295,-3.196958189,1179,
CBCO002-2,51.470289295,-3.196763389,1180,
CBCO002-2,51.470177095,-3.196601989,1181,
CBCO002-2,51.470163095,-3.196581889,1182,
CBCO002-2,51.469919095,-3.196245489,1183,
CBCO002-2,51.469793895,-3.196056189,1184,
CBCO002-2,51.469624695,-3.195785489,1185,
CBCO002-2,51.469510895,-3.195602589,1186,
CBCO002-2,51.469611395,-3.195384489,1187,
CBCO002-2,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1188,
CBCO002-2,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1189,
CBCO002-2,51.469760695,-3.195050889,1190,
CBCO002-2,51.469865695,-3.194806489,1191,
CBCO002-2,51.469970595,-3.194562089,1192,
CBCO002-2,51.470045095,-3.194390589,1193,
CBCO002-2,51.470457995,-3.193459389,1194,
CBCO002-2,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1195,
CBCO002-2,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1196,
CBCO002-2,51.470943095,-3.192389789,1197,
CBCO002-2,51.470962195,-3.192354689,1198,
CBCO002-2,51.471131895,-3.191896089,1199,
CBCO002-2,51.471357195,-3.191254389,1200,
CBCO002-2,51.471551895,-3.190673889,1201,
CBCO002-2,51.471643895,-3.190390289,1202,
CBCO002-2,51.471833395,-3.190116289,1203,
CBCO002-2,51.472022595,-3.189842589,1204,
CBCO002-2,51.472366595,-3.189345189,1205,
CBCO002-2,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1206,
CBCO002-2,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1207,
CBCO002-2,51.472718295,-3.188836489,1208,
CBCO002-2,51.473065795,-3.188333989,1209,
CBCO002-2,51.473456295,-3.187769289,1210,
CBCO002-2,51.473850695,-3.187198889,1211,
CBCO002-2,51.473922295,-3.187039289,1212,
CBCO002-2,51.473751595,-3.187004289,1213,
CBCO002-2,51.473647595,-3.186982889,1214,
CBCO002-2,51.472642895,-3.186776889,1215,
CBCO002-2,51.472455095,-3.186738389,1216,
CBCO002-2,51.472311295,-3.186708889,1217,
CBCO002-2,51.471914895,-3.186627589,1218,
CBCO002-2,51.471354495,-3.186512689,1219,
CBCO002-2,51.471191195,-3.186479189,1220,
CBCO002-2,51.471150895,-3.186470989,1221,
CBCO002-2,51.471105495,-3.186461589,1222,
CBCO002-2,51.471028595,-3.186445889,1223,
CBCO002-2,51.470841738,-3.186407577,1224,
CBCO002-2,51.470841738,-3.186407577,1225,
CBCO002-2,51.470786195,-3.186396189,1226,
CBCO002-2,51.470769095,-3.186392689,1227,
CBCO002-2,51.470491695,-3.186335789,1228,
CBCO002-2,51.470456195,-3.186328489,1229,
CBCO002-2,51.470416895,-3.186320389,1230,
CBCO002-2,51.470185595,-3.186261389,1231,
CBCO002-2,51.470112595,-3.186223589,1232,
CBCO002-2,51.469980295,-3.185964789,1233,
CBCO002-2,51.469954795,-3.185914689,1234,
CBCO002-2,51.469929995,-3.185866989,1235,
CBCO002-2,51.469890095,-3.185788389,1236,
CBCO002-2,51.469662795,-3.185343789,1237,
CBCO002-2,51.469431895,-3.184892189,1238,
CBCO002-2,51.469214295,-3.184466489,1239,
CBCO002-2,51.469146195,-3.184333289,1240,
CBCO002-2,51.468898675,-3.183849087,1241,
CBCO002-2,51.468898675,-3.183849087,1242,
CBCO002-2,51.468862995,-3.183779289,1243,
CBCO002-2,51.468656795,-3.183376089,1244,
CBCO002-2,51.468524295,-3.183116789,1245,
CBCO002-2,51.468216495,-3.182514889,1246,
CBCO002-2,51.468193395,-3.182469689,1247,
CBCO002-2,51.468012395,-3.182115789,1248,
CBCO002-2,51.467814704,-3.181729043,1249,
CBCO002-2,51.467814704,-3.181729043,1250,
CBCO002-2,51.467788095,-3.181676989,1251,
CBCO002-2,51.467765695,-3.181633189,1252,
CBCO002-2,51.467644895,-3.181396889,1253,
CBCO002-2,51.467607095,-3.181322889,1254,
CBCO002-2,51.467528895,-3.181169989,1255,
CBCO002-2,51.467410295,-3.180923089,1256,
CBCO002-2,51.467380795,-3.180856389,1257,
CBCO002-2,51.467353495,-3.180784889,1258,
CBCO002-2,51.467284995,-3.180586189,1259,
CBCO002-2,51.466941881,-3.179628124,1260,
CBCO002-2,51.466941881,-3.179628124,1261,
CBCO002-2,51.466902795,-3.179518989,1262,
CBCO002-2,51.466470595,-3.178324989,1263,
CBCO002-2,51.466040695,-3.177152489,1264,
CBCO002-2,51.465883194,-3.176697121,1265,
CBCO002-2,51.465883194,-3.176697121,1266,
CBCO002-2,51.465779695,-3.176397889,1267,
CBCO002-2,51.465757595,-3.176340889,1268,
CBCO002-2,51.465750295,-3.176259089,1269,
CBCO002-2,51.465666995,-3.176073689,1270,
CBCO002-2,51.465660195,-3.176040889,1271,
CBCO002-2,51.465646395,-3.176013389,1272,
CBCO002-2,51.465621895,-3.175913089,1273,
CBCO002-2,51.465611995,-3.175880389,1274,
CBCO002-2,51.465580095,-3.175774789,1275,
CBCO002-2,51.465537895,-3.175650189,1276,
CBCO002-2,51.465488795,-3.175595789,1277,
CBCO002-2,51.465412295,-3.175336489,1278,
CBCO002-2,51.465383595,-3.175244789,1279,
CBCO002-2,51.465341295,-3.175082189,1280,
CBCO002-2,51.465310595,-3.174937489,1281,
CBCO002-2,51.465273495,-3.174711689,1282,
CBCO002-2,51.465257295,-3.174613489,1283,
CBCO002-2,51.465248495,-3.174565989,1284,
CBCO002-2,51.465225595,-3.174442289,1285,
CBCO002-2,51.465179595,-3.174260389,1286,
CBCO002-2,51.465098395,-3.174040289,1287,
CBCO002-2,51.464922795,-3.173553189,1288,
CBCO002-2,51.464823695,-3.173281389,1289,
CBCO002-2,51.464710595,-3.172969889,1290,
CBCO002-2,51.464651395,-3.172802289,1291,
CBCO002-2,51.464645295,-3.172780089,1292,
CBCO002-2,51.464608695,-3.172673889,1293,
CBCO002-2,51.464601695,-3.172654489,1294,
CBCO002-2,51.464583095,-3.172603089,1295,
CBCO002-2,51.464547995,-3.172506189,1296,
CBCO002-2,51.464526095,-3.172444989,1297,
CBCO002-2,51.464484495,-3.172291789,1298,
CBCO002-2,51.464464295,-3.172179189,1299,
CBCO002-2,51.464448195,-3.172068389,1300,
CBCO002-2,51.464438895,-3.171978089,1301,
CBCO002-2,51.464436395,-3.171910089,1302,
CBCO002-2,51.464434695,-3.171838289,1303,
CBCO002-2,51.464448195,-3.171507289,1304,
CBCO002-2,51.464462495,-3.171152289,1305,
CBCO002-2,51.464464895,-3.171080489,1306,
CBCO002-2,51.464468895,-3.170979189,1307,
CBCO002-2,51.464477795,-3.170751489,1308,
CBCO002-2,51.464479695,-3.170702289,1309,
CBCO002-2,51.464481495,-3.170653389,1310,
CBCO002-2,51.464490195,-3.170426189,1311,
CBCO002-2,51.464499495,-3.170203689,1312,
CBCO002-2,51.464506795,-3.170028389,1313,
CBCO002-2,51.464509018,-3.169975052,1314,
CBCO002-2,51.464509018,-3.169975052,1315,
CBCO002-2,51.464513695,-3.169862789,1316,
CBCO002-2,51.464519995,-3.169710589,1317,
CBCO002-2,51.464542195,-3.169168189,1318,
CBCO002-2,51.464559995,-3.168734189,1319,
CBCO002-2,51.464506195,-3.168698189,1320,
CBCO002-2,51.464312895,-3.168660189,1321,
CBCO002-2,51.464156295,-3.168620989,1322,
CBCO002-2,51.464110595,-3.168609789,1323,
CBCO002-2,51.464015588,-3.168584988,1324,
CBCO002-2,51.464015588,-3.168584988,1325,
CBCO002-2,51.463909095,-3.168557189,1326,
CBCO002-2,51.463824695,-3.168536189,1327,
CBCO002-2,51.463767495,-3.168522889,1328,
CBCO002-2,51.463687495,-3.168503189,1329,
CBCO002-2,51.463611895,-3.168486089,1330,
CBCO002-2,51.463242795,-3.168394589,1331,
CBCO002-2,51.463160895,-3.168373489,1332,
CBCO002-2,51.462973795,-3.168327389,1333,
CBCO002-2,51.462929495,-3.168317089,1334,
CBCO002-2,51.462939695,-3.168220289,1335,
CBCO002-2,51.462974895,-3.168153589,1336,
CBCO002-2,51.463032795,-3.167628689,1337,
CBCO002-2,51.463050795,-3.167445789,1338,
CBCO002-2,51.463028295,-3.167360589,1339,
CBCO002-2,51.463031595,-3.167331189,1340,
CBCO002-2,51.463036895,-3.167273189,1341,
CBCO002-2,51.463081495,-3.166833989,1342,
CBCO002-2,51.463096195,-3.166672889,1343,
CBCO002-2,51.463100395,-3.166632989,1344,
CBCO002-2,51.463107495,-3.166600089,1345,
CBCO002-2,51.463128495,-3.166543089,1346,
CBCO002-2,51.463155995,-3.166474789,1347,
CBCO002-2,51.463189495,-3.166412089,1348,
CBCO002-2,51.463217195,-3.166380689,1349,
CBCO002-2,51.463247395,-3.166351789,1350,
CBCO002-2,51.463281095,-3.166327389,1351,
CBCO002-2,51.463313395,-3.166309389,1352,
CBCO002-2,51.463346995,-3.166296289,1353,
CBCO002-2,51.463391295,-3.166287789,1354,
CBCO002-2,51.463421095,-3.166286889,1355,
CBCO002-2,51.463460195,-3.166292389,1356,
CBCO002-2,51.463524495,-3.166308189,1357,
CBCO002-2,51.463808795,-3.166379689,1358,
CBCO002-2,51.463846895,-3.166386389,1359,
CBCO002-2,51.463882395,-3.166387589,1360,
CBCO002-2,51.463906695,-3.166382389,1361,
CBCO002-2,51.463928695,-3.166373489,1362,
CBCO002-2,51.463949395,-3.166357089,1363,
CBCO002-2,51.463974895,-3.166332489,1364,
CBCO002-2,51.464002495,-3.166296889,1365,
CBCO002-2,51.464026495,-3.166256389,1366,
CBCO002-2,51.464043695,-3.166211189,1367,
CBCO002-2,51.464057495,-3.166150889,1368,
CBCO002-2,51.464104595,-3.165903089,1369,
CBCO002-2,51.464121295,-3.165850689,1370,
CBCO002-2,51.464138895,-3.165814989,1371,
CBCO002-2,51.464144471,-3.165807164,1372,
CBCO002-2,51.464144471,-3.165807164,1373,
CBCO002-2,51.464166395,-3.165776389,1374,
CBCO002-2,51.464200795,-3.165741789,1375,
CBCO002-2,51.464226895,-3.165724389,1376,
CBCO002-2,51.464250995,-3.165715189,1377,
CBCO002-2,51.464272995,-3.165711689,1378,
CBCO002-2,51.464300495,-3.165713889,1379,
CBCO002-2,51.464428595,-3.165747889,1380,
CBCO002-2,51.464489395,-3.165780989,1381,
CBCO002-2,51.464579395,-3.165802989,1382,
CBCO002-2,51.464595895,-3.165807189,1383,
CBCO002-2,51.464622495,-3.165813189,1384,
CBCO002-2,51.464736695,-3.165838889,1385,
CBCO002-2,51.464837595,-3.165840789,1386,
CBCO002-2,51.464875295,-3.165852289,1387,
CBCO002-2,51.464889195,-3.165856589,1388,
CBCO002-2,51.465381995,-3.166007189,1389,
CBCO002-2,51.465405995,-3.166013789,1390,
CBCO002-2,51.465470195,-3.166030889,1391,
CBCO002-2,51.465642846,-3.166073976,1392,
CBCO002-2,51.465642846,-3.166073976,1393,
CBCO002-2,51.466210695,-3.166215689,1394,
CBCO002-2,51.466392095,-3.166269089,1395,
CBCO002-2,51.466489895,-3.166335589,1396,
CBCO002-2,51.466590595,-3.166393489,1397,
CBCO002-2,51.466609195,-3.166403989,1398,
CBCO002-2,51.466632895,-3.166416089,1399,
CBCO002-2,51.466702295,-3.166453389,1400,
CBCO002-2,51.466759995,-3.166401289,1401,
CBCO002-2,51.466791495,-3.166313589,1402,
CBCO002-2,51.466890395,-3.165965589,1403,
CBCO002-2,51.466904395,-3.165915289,1404,
CBCO002-2,51.466937395,-3.165800889,1405,
CBCO002-2,51.467035695,-3.165873089,1406,
CBCO002-2,51.467300695,-3.166072089,1407,
CBCO002-2,51.467366195,-3.166120089,1408,
CBCO002-2,51.467416695,-3.166159089,1409,
CBCO002-2,51.467533295,-3.166248789,1410,
CBCO002-2,51.467630695,-3.166322489,1411,
CBCO002-2,51.467862519,-3.166498068,1412,
CBCO002-2,51.467862519,-3.166498068,1413,
CBCO002-2,51.468371395,-3.166883489,1414,
CBCO002-2,51.468405995,-3.166910789,1415,
CBCO002-2,51.468504795,-3.166987089,1416,
CBCO002-2,51.468647295,-3.167098289,1417,
CBCO002-2,51.468738795,-3.167161989,1418,
CBCO002-2,51.470041095,-3.168152289,1419,
CBCO002-2,51.470071095,-3.168176589,1420,
CBCO002-2,51.470171995,-3.168253089,1421,
CBCO002-2,51.470317095,-3.168362589,1422,
CBCO002-2,51.470409695,-3.168430289,1423,
CBCO002-2,51.470721395,-3.168667089,1424,
CBCO002-2,51.470753895,-3.168691689,1425,
CBCO002-2,51.470851195,-3.168766489,1426,
CBCO002-2,51.470997395,-3.168876489,1427,
CBCO002-2,51.471082995,-3.168940989,1428,
CBCO002-2,51.471268461,-3.169080458,1429,
CBCO002-2,51.471268461,-3.169080458,1430,
CBCO002-2,51.471570095,-3.169307289,1431,
CBCO002-2,51.471835495,-3.169510689,1432,
CBCO002-2,51.471870595,-3.169536989,1433,
CBCO002-2,51.471969795,-3.169613889,1434,
CBCO002-2,51.472117295,-3.169724789,1435,
CBCO002-2,51.472200795,-3.169787889,1436,
CBCO002-2,51.472288088,-3.169854049,1437,
CBCO002-2,51.472288088,-3.169854049,1438,
CBCO002-2,51.473191395,-3.170538689,1439,
CBCO002-2,51.473222695,-3.170563189,1440,
CBCO002-2,51.473315695,-3.170632989,1441,
CBCO002-2,51.473468195,-3.170747389,1442,
CBCO002-2,51.473531495,-3.170795489,1443,
CBCO002-2,51.474087495,-3.171217789,1444,
CBCO002-2,51.474294895,-3.171343889,1445,
CBCO002-2,51.474543795,-3.171459389,1446,
CBCO002-2,51.474683285,-3.171522683,1447,
CBCO002-2,51.474683285,-3.171522683,1448,
CBCO002-2,51.474692995,-3.171527089,1449,
CBCO002-2,51.474727095,-3.171514289,1450,
CBCO002-2,51.474910695,-3.171595889,1451,
CBCO002-2,51.474952295,-3.171612489,1452,
CBCO002-2,51.474990795,-3.171628489,1453,
CBCO002-2,51.475122395,-3.171678189,1454,
CBCO002-2,51.475177495,-3.171696989,1455,
CBCO002-2,51.475301295,-3.171785089,1456,
CBCO002-2,51.475445395,-3.171848889,1457,
CBCO002-2,51.475483995,-3.171865689,1458,
CBCO002-2,51.475513795,-3.171879589,1459,
CBCO002-2,51.475568695,-3.171891389,1460,
CBCO002-2,51.475589895,-3.171895889,1461,
CBCO002-2,51.475571895,-3.172097389,1462,
CBCO002-2,51.475598695,-3.172131089,1463,
CBCO002-2,51.475588895,-3.172240289,1464,
CBCO002-2,51.475561095,-3.172279589,1465,
CBCO002-2,51.475543395,-3.172365889,1466,
CBCO002-2,51.475529095,-3.172419989,1467,
CBCO002-2,51.475516795,-3.172466089,1468,
CBCO002-2,51.475504495,-3.172505789,1469,
CBCO002-2,51.475439295,-3.172646589,1470,
CBCO002-2,51.475420895,-3.172682389,1471,
CBCO002-2,51.475379295,-3.172766689,1472,
CBCO002-2,51.475331495,-3.172868989,1473,
CBCO002-2,51.475285295,-3.172957789,1474,
CBCO002-2,51.475211095,-3.173185689,1475,
CBCO002-2,51.475167595,-3.173273389,1476,
CBCO002-2,51.474856795,-3.174328589,1477,
CBCO002-2,51.474838395,-3.174396889,1478,
CBCO002-2,51.474755995,-3.174750189,1479,
CBCO002-2,51.474710095,-3.174884589,1480,
CBCO002-2,51.474693195,-3.175035489,1481,
CBCO002-2,51.474706895,-3.175187089,1482,
CBCO002-2,51.474749995,-3.175323889,1483,
CBCO002-2,51.474817895,-3.175431589,1484,
CBCO002-2,51.474854995,-3.175460789,1485,
CBCO002-2,51.474903695,-3.175499089,1486,
CBCO002-2,51.474998295,-3.175519389,1487,
CBCO002-2,51.475092095,-3.175490289,1488,
CBCO002-2,51.475171595,-3.175492789,1489,
CBCO002-2,51.475256795,-3.175485989,1490,
CBCO002-2,51.475319995,-3.175496689,1491,
CBCO002-2,51.475341495,-3.175506989,1492,
CBCO002-2,51.475369995,-3.175521589,1493,
CBCO002-2,51.475441895,-3.175569489,1494,
CBCO002-2,51.475621695,-3.175721389,1495,
CBCO002-2,51.475821195,-3.175892189,1496,
CBCO002-2,51.476040995,-3.176086789,1497,
CBCO002-2,51.476080095,-3.176123289,1498,
CBCO002-2,51.476235795,-3.176282289,1499,
CBCO002-2,51.476359595,-3.176425089,1500,
CBCO002-2,51.476428095,-3.176504989,1501,
CBCO002-2,51.476452695,-3.176533689,1502,
CBCO002-2,51.476488195,-3.176575889,1503,
CBCO002-2,51.476608395,-3.176590589,1504,
CBCO002-2,51.476637695,-3.176443789,1505,
CBCO002-2,51.476615095,-3.176365289,1506,
CBCO002-2,51.476578195,-3.176235189,1507,
CBCO002-2,51.476562795,-3.176145489,1508,
CBCO002-2,51.476556595,-3.176089989,1509,
CBCO002-2,51.476550495,-3.176034589,1510,
CBCO002-2,51.476547095,-3.175913789,1511,
CBCO002-2,51.476553595,-3.175803189,1512,
CBCO002-2,51.476576795,-3.175655189,1513,
CBCO002-2,51.476595195,-3.175582689,1514,
CBCO002-2,51.476610095,-3.175526889,1515,
CBCO002-2,51.476628495,-3.175457889,1516,
CBCO002-2,51.476780695,-3.174887789,1517,
CBCO002-2,51.476795895,-3.174830689,1518,
CBCO002-2,51.476820781,-3.174745017,1519,
CBCO002-3,51.476820781,-3.174745017,0,
CBCO002-3,51.476890995,-3.174503289,1,
CBCO002-3,51.476929595,-3.174384789,2,
CBCO002-3,51.476950595,-3.174322289,3,
CBCO002-3,51.476968995,-3.174272789,4,
CBCO002-3,51.477042395,-3.174105389,5,
CBCO002-3,51.476912995,-3.174035589,6,
CBCO002-3,51.476841195,-3.173991389,7,
CBCO002-3,51.476748295,-3.173923189,8,
CBCO002-3,51.476701395,-3.173924689,9,
CBCO002-3,51.476654995,-3.173885489,10,
CBCO002-3,51.476635095,-3.173869089,11,
CBCO002-3,51.476437095,-3.173700289,12,
CBCO002-3,51.476227895,-3.173521589,13,
CBCO002-3,51.476211404,-3.173481658,14,
CBCO002-3,51.476211404,-3.173481658,15,
CBCO002-3,51.476186595,-3.173421589,16,
CBCO002-3,51.476032395,-3.173278889,17,
CBCO002-3,51.475955995,-3.173217289,18,
CBCO002-3,51.475872195,-3.173150689,19,
CBCO002-3,51.475842195,-3.173128489,20,
CBCO002-3,51.475718995,-3.173039089,21,
CBCO002-3,51.475647395,-3.172814389,22,
CBCO002-3,51.475609995,-3.172634389,23,
CBCO002-3,51.475604595,-3.172588989,24,
CBCO002-3,51.475602395,-3.172567989,25,
CBCO002-3,51.475600895,-3.172484989,26,
CBCO002-3,51.475601795,-3.172381889,27,
CBCO002-3,51.475606395,-3.172285889,28,
CBCO002-3,51.475588895,-3.172240289,29,
CBCO002-3,51.475598695,-3.172131089,30,
CBCO002-3,51.475621395,-3.172110989,31,
CBCO002-3,51.475637895,-3.172036989,32,
CBCO002-3,51.475642595,-3.172010189,33,
CBCO002-3,51.475655195,-3.171931889,34,
CBCO002-3,51.475662695,-3.171909489,35,
CBCO002-3,51.475695295,-3.171805489,36,
CBCO002-3,51.475731595,-3.171687889,37,
CBCO002-3,51.475747395,-3.171636689,38,
CBCO002-3,51.475763095,-3.171584889,39,
CBCO002-3,51.475826095,-3.171381189,40,
CBCO002-3,51.475868695,-3.171238989,41,
CBCO002-3,51.475929895,-3.171038389,42,
CBCO002-3,51.475975195,-3.170888789,43,
CBCO002-3,51.475998095,-3.170812589,44,
CBCO002-3,51.476009495,-3.170774189,45,
CBCO002-3,51.476100095,-3.170464489,46,
CBCO002-3,51.476154295,-3.170274989,47,
CBCO002-3,51.476181095,-3.170163889,48,
CBCO002-3,51.476219795,-3.169979389,49,
CBCO002-3,51.476249895,-3.169826789,50,
CBCO002-3,51.476284395,-3.169649389,51,
CBCO002-3,51.476320395,-3.169481589,52,
CBCO002-3,51.47637918,-3.169218079,53,
CBCO002-3,51.47637918,-3.169218079,54,
CBCO002-3,51.476470795,-3.168807389,55,
CBCO002-3,51.476493195,-3.168706889,56,
CBCO002-3,51.476657995,-3.168002189,57,
CBCO002-3,51.476690695,-3.167870089,58,
CBCO002-3,51.476734995,-3.167714789,59,
CBCO002-3,51.476763695,-3.167614089,60,
CBCO002-3,51.476784295,-3.167541489,61,
CBCO002-3,51.476810695,-3.167428889,62,
CBCO002-3,51.476833795,-3.167332989,63,
CBCO002-3,51.476876895,-3.167151389,64,
CBCO002-3,51.476893095,-3.167076589,65,
CBCO002-3,51.477023795,-3.166472489,66,
CBCO002-3,51.477037176,-3.166391276,67,
CBCO002-3,51.477037176,-3.166391276,68,
CBCO002-3,51.477058395,-3.166262489,69,
CBCO002-3,51.477085795,-3.166087389,70,
CBCO002-3,51.477106495,-3.165946289,71,
CBCO002-3,51.477121295,-3.165853389,72,
CBCO002-3,51.477135195,-3.165787389,73,
CBCO002-3,51.477169395,-3.165674889,74,
CBCO002-3,51.477192195,-3.165617089,75,
CBCO002-3,51.477287295,-3.165401489,76,
CBCO002-3,51.477334695,-3.165298089,77,
CBCO002-3,51.477392095,-3.165225889,78,
CBCO002-3,51.477439995,-3.165135989,79,
CBCO002-3,51.477474795,-3.165023489,80,
CBCO002-3,51.477492895,-3.164878189,81,
CBCO002-3,51.477485595,-3.164726389,82,
CBCO002-3,51.477448095,-3.164583089,83,
CBCO002-3,51.477447295,-3.164424589,84,
CBCO002-3,51.477447195,-3.164338489,85,
CBCO002-3,51.477453395,-3.164235889,86,
CBCO002-3,51.477464495,-3.164151889,87,
CBCO002-3,51.477490295,-3.164023589,88,
CBCO002-3,51.477546095,-3.163781789,89,
CBCO002-3,51.477584695,-3.163608789,90,
CBCO002-3,51.477597395,-3.163551989,91,
CBCO002-3,51.477663495,-3.163279989,92,
CBCO002-3,51.477832595,-3.162725189,93,
CBCO002-3,51.478012695,-3.162135489,94,
CBCO002-3,51.478051095,-3.162010789,95,
CBCO002-3,51.478165295,-3.161680789,96,
CBCO002-3,51.478213495,-3.161537089,97,
CBCO002-3,51.478250595,-3.161447189,98,
CBCO002-3,51.478273795,-3.161402189,99,
CBCO002-3,51.478297895,-3.161362689,100,
CBCO002-3,51.478344695,-3.161300789,101,
CBCO002-3,51.478429395,-3.161215989,102,
CBCO002-3,51.478504595,-3.161188989,103,
CBCO002-3,51.478570295,-3.161124389,104,
CBCO002-3,51.478652395,-3.161098189,105,
CBCO002-3,51.478731895,-3.161087889,106,
CBCO002-3,51.478774895,-3.161085889,107,
CBCO002-3,51.478827795,-3.161088089,108,
CBCO002-3,51.478853595,-3.161091589,109,
CBCO002-3,51.479005195,-3.161120089,110,
CBCO002-3,51.479045495,-3.161084989,111,
CBCO002-3,51.479071895,-3.161095989,112,
CBCO002-3,51.479099195,-3.161106489,113,
CBCO002-3,51.479275995,-3.161222689,114,
CBCO002-3,51.479325495,-3.161113689,115,
CBCO002-3,51.479379595,-3.160996989,116,
CBCO002-3,51.479454195,-3.160856989,117,
CBCO002-3,51.479552391,-3.1606761,118,
CBCO002-3,51.479552391,-3.1606761,119,
CBCO002-3,51.479611295,-3.160567589,120,
CBCO002-3,51.479706295,-3.160393589,121,
CBCO002-3,51.479768195,-3.160270589,122,
CBCO002-3,51.479796395,-3.160186989,123,
CBCO002-3,51.479809095,-3.160141489,124,
CBCO002-3,51.479861195,-3.159927389,125,
CBCO002-3,51.479896795,-3.159770889,126,
CBCO002-3,51.479921595,-3.159651889,127,
CBCO002-3,51.480029695,-3.159198389,128,
CBCO002-3,51.480089495,-3.158956989,129,
CBCO002-3,51.480132295,-3.158786289,130,
CBCO002-3,51.480164795,-3.158649489,131,
CBCO002-3,51.480228995,-3.158379489,132,
CBCO002-3,51.480314595,-3.158010289,133,
CBCO002-3,51.480324595,-3.157965289,134,
CBCO002-3,51.480337495,-3.157879889,135,
CBCO002-3,51.480377695,-3.157714889,136,
CBCO002-3,51.480429695,-3.157499089,137,
CBCO002-3,51.480447295,-3.157423589,138,
CBCO002-3,51.480489595,-3.157307189,139,
CBCO002-3,51.480505795,-3.157234789,140,
CBCO002-3,51.480553795,-3.157030789,141,
CBCO002-3,51.480618257,-3.156761208,142,
CBCO002-3,51.480618257,-3.156761208,143,
CBCO002-3,51.480671895,-3.156536889,144,
CBCO002-3,51.480706195,-3.156394989,145,
CBCO002-3,51.480788595,-3.156048489,146,
CBCO002-3,51.481025895,-3.155063589,147,
CBCO002-3,51.481124595,-3.154639489,148,
CBCO002-3,51.481190095,-3.154361689,149,
CBCO002-3,51.481213795,-3.154271589,150,
CBCO002-3,51.481233495,-3.154200389,151,
CBCO002-3,51.481252995,-3.154151689,152,
CBCO002-3,51.481274095,-3.154108889,153,
CBCO002-3,51.481296595,-3.154076389,154,
CBCO002-3,51.481463095,-3.153921189,155,
CBCO002-3,51.481444795,-3.153862789,156,
CBCO002-3,51.4813219,-3.153547145,157,
CBCO002-3,51.4813219,-3.153547145,158,
CBCO002-3,51.480825095,-3.152271189,159,
CBCO002-3,51.480772695,-3.152150189,160,
CBCO002-3,51.480752695,-3.152098489,161,
CBCO002-3,51.480781995,-3.152069189,162,
CBCO002-3,51.480905995,-3.151951489,163,
CBCO002-3,51.481016061,-3.151846081,164,
CBCO002-3,51.481016061,-3.151846081,165,
CBCO002-3,51.481213295,-3.151657189,166,
CBCO002-3,51.481485595,-3.151386989,167,
CBCO002-3,51.481688695,-3.151195789,168,
CBCO002-3,51.482231595,-3.150671089,169,
CBCO002-3,51.482788795,-3.150123289,170,
CBCO002-3,51.482815995,-3.150095289,171,
CBCO002-3,51.482841095,-3.150069589,172,
CBCO002-3,51.483032879,-3.149884556,173,
CBCO002-3,51.483032879,-3.149884556,174,
CBCO002-3,51.483352595,-3.149576089,175,
CBCO002-3,51.483847595,-3.149094689,176,
CBCO002-3,51.484339895,-3.148617289,177,
CBCO002-3,51.484823395,-3.148146789,178,
CBCO002-3,51.485318595,-3.147659989,179,
CBCO002-3,51.485597692,-3.14738908,180,
CBCO002-3,51.485597692,-3.14738908,181,
CBCO002-3,51.485758395,-3.147233089,182,
CBCO002-3,51.485933695,-3.147052989,183,
CBCO002-3,51.485944995,-3.147027889,184,
CBCO002-3,51.485951095,-3.146997589,185,
CBCO002-3,51.485979995,-3.146949389,186,
CBCO002-3,51.486007195,-3.146900089,187,
CBCO002-3,51.486102895,-3.145606889,188,
CBCO002-3,51.486135895,-3.145144689,189,
CBCO002-3,51.486154795,-3.144884389,190,
CBCO002-3,51.486158495,-3.144769689,191,
CBCO002-3,51.486158495,-3.144688889,192,
CBCO002-3,51.486155495,-3.144614789,193,
CBCO002-3,51.486148395,-3.144515489,194,
CBCO002-3,51.486135395,-3.144405189,195,
CBCO002-3,51.486127095,-3.144351589,196,
CBCO002-3,51.486111295,-3.144279389,197,
CBCO002-3,51.486092095,-3.144202289,198,
CBCO002-3,51.486063095,-3.144110389,199,
CBCO002-3,51.486028395,-3.144025789,200,
CBCO002-3,51.485986895,-3.143928989,201,
CBCO002-3,51.486015195,-3.143883189,202,
CBCO002-3,51.486067695,-3.143796289,203,
CBCO002-3,51.486110295,-3.143726989,204,
CBCO002-3,51.486226995,-3.143529389,205,
CBCO002-3,51.486337095,-3.143343889,206,
CBCO002-3,51.486402695,-3.143233589,207,
CBCO002-3,51.486479295,-3.143099789,208,
CBCO002-3,51.486485025,-3.143089861,209,
CBCO002-3,51.486485025,-3.143089861,210,
CBCO002-3,51.486755495,-3.142621189,211,
CBCO002-3,51.486856095,-3.142445289,212,
CBCO002-3,51.487082095,-3.142035889,213,
CBCO002-3,51.487147195,-3.141921989,214,
CBCO002-3,51.487333895,-3.141603889,215,
CBCO002-3,51.487405195,-3.141507889,216,
CBCO002-3,51.487431695,-3.141460889,217,
CBCO002-3,51.487555495,-3.141214189,218,
CBCO002-3,51.487600095,-3.141134789,219,
CBCO002-3,51.487625795,-3.141091889,220,
CBCO002-3,51.487825195,-3.140775989,221,
CBCO002-3,51.48797237,-3.14052708,222,
CBCO002-3,51.48797237,-3.14052708,223,
CBCO002-3,51.488051595,-3.140393089,224,
CBCO002-3,51.488116695,-3.140281189,225,
CBCO002-3,51.488203495,-3.140129889,226,
CBCO002-3,51.488337995,-3.139896089,227,
CBCO002-3,51.488621195,-3.139403389,228,
CBCO002-3,51.489020795,-3.138713189,229,
CBCO002-3,51.489403795,-3.138057089,230,
CBCO002-3,51.489476395,-3.137932589,231,
CBCO002-3,51.489533695,-3.137840289,232,
CBCO002-3,51.489581195,-3.137763889,233,
CBCO002-3,51.489666495,-3.137653189,234,
CBCO002-3,51.489740795,-3.137572289,235,
CBCO002-3,51.489815995,-3.137507489,236,
CBCO002-3,51.489906995,-3.137448089,237,
CBCO002-3,51.490003895,-3.137393989,238,
CBCO002-3,51.490109095,-3.137356689,239,
CBCO002-3,51.490235395,-3.137328289,240,
CBCO002-3,51.490286495,-3.137322789,241,
CBCO002-3,51.490414395,-3.137313889,242,
CBCO002-3,51.490525895,-3.137312589,243,
CBCO002-3,51.490615622,-3.137328207,244,
CBCO002-3,51.490615622,-3.137328207,245,
CBCO002-3,51.490643095,-3.137332989,246,
CBCO002-3,51.490689695,-3.137344189,247,
CBCO002-3,51.490761295,-3.137375389,248,
CBCO002-3,51.491232195,-3.137618789,249,
CBCO002-3,51.491364895,-3.137690389,250,
CBCO002-3,51.491625495,-3.137830889,251,
CBCO002-3,51.491741195,-3.137899789,252,
CBCO002-3,51.491889495,-3.138002489,253,
CBCO002-3,51.492012495,-3.138104889,254,
CBCO002-3,51.492101495,-3.138184589,255,
CBCO002-3,51.492218095,-3.138296589,256,
CBCO002-3,51.492272095,-3.138361089,257,
CBCO002-3,51.492314195,-3.138425789,258,
CBCO002-3,51.492390695,-3.138569789,259,
CBCO002-3,51.492472995,-3.138743489,260,
CBCO002-3,51.492539795,-3.138896289,261,
CBCO002-3,51.492594195,-3.139047389,262,
CBCO002-3,51.492639795,-3.139203389,263,
CBCO002-3,51.492672895,-3.139330489,264,
CBCO002-3,51.492729095,-3.139579889,265,
CBCO002-3,51.492782495,-3.139828189,266,
CBCO002-3,51.492790588,-3.139857549,267,
CBCO002-3,51.492790588,-3.139857549,268,
CBCO002-3,51.492834895,-3.140018289,269,
CBCO002-3,51.492885495,-3.140169189,270,
CBCO002-3,51.493005995,-3.140457789,271,
CBCO002-3,51.493072395,-3.140588189,272,
CBCO002-3,51.493145395,-3.140724389,273,
CBCO002-3,51.493218195,-3.140806289,274,
CBCO002-3,51.493295395,-3.140869989,275,
CBCO002-3,51.493367695,-3.140913889,276,
CBCO002-3,51.493474095,-3.140944789,277,
CBCO002-3,51.493611995,-3.140954789,278,
CBCO002-3,51.493629995,-3.140956089,279,
CBCO002-3,51.493691695,-3.140960589,280,
CBCO002-3,51.493699395,-3.141220089,281,
CBCO002-3,51.493712995,-3.141412989,282,
CBCO002-3,51.493740595,-3.141778889,283,
CBCO002-3,51.493761095,-3.141976489,284,
CBCO002-3,51.493789595,-3.142092589,285,
CBCO002-3,51.494090795,-3.142722089,286,
CBCO002-3,51.494121195,-3.142813989,287,
CBCO002-3,51.494136695,-3.142899889,288,
CBCO002-3,51.494141795,-3.142987789,289,
CBCO002-3,51.494138095,-3.143064689,290,
CBCO002-3,51.494128395,-3.143141389,291,
CBCO002-3,51.494118495,-3.143192989,292,
CBCO002-3,51.494096895,-3.143260689,293,
CBCO002-3,51.494054395,-3.143312589,294,
CBCO002-3,51.493983095,-3.143432989,295,
CBCO002-3,51.493933095,-3.143516289,296,
CBCO002-3,51.493822952,-3.143630153,297,
CBCO002-3,51.493822952,-3.143630153,298,
CBCO002-3,51.493796895,-3.143657089,299,
CBCO002-3,51.493760595,-3.143698189,300,
CBCO002-3,51.493698095,-3.143780389,301,
CBCO002-3,51.493674995,-3.143824089,302,
CBCO002-3,51.493655195,-3.143876489,303,
CBCO002-3,51.493640195,-3.143939689,304,
CBCO002-3,51.493635195,-3.144000389,305,
CBCO002-3,51.493635695,-3.144050889,306,
CBCO002-3,51.493636895,-3.144081589,307,
CBCO002-3,51.493638195,-3.144112189,308,
CBCO002-3,51.493650095,-3.144172489,309,
CBCO002-3,51.493656795,-3.144202689,310,
CBCO002-3,51.493663495,-3.144232789,311,
CBCO002-3,51.493673395,-3.144268089,312,
CBCO002-3,51.493765995,-3.144573989,313,
CBCO002-3,51.493828995,-3.144726489,314,
CBCO002-3,51.493921195,-3.144617089,315,
CBCO002-3,51.494155095,-3.144361689,316,
CBCO002-3,51.494614295,-3.143904889,317,
CBCO002-3,51.494866595,-3.143693789,318,
CBCO002-3,51.495332995,-3.143344489,319,
CBCO002-3,51.495355195,-3.143328589,320,
CBCO002-3,51.495381795,-3.143309489,321,
CBCO002-3,51.495529495,-3.143200989,322,
CBCO002-3,51.495569095,-3.143344289,323,
CBCO002-3,51.495623795,-3.143571889,324,
CBCO002-3,51.495641395,-3.143637489,325,
CBCO002-3,51.495674195,-3.143762089,326,
CBCO002-3,51.495713695,-3.143915089,327,
CBCO002-3,51.495764995,-3.144104789,328,
CBCO002-3,51.495800295,-3.144241789,329,
CBCO002-3,51.495954362,-3.144779904,330,
CBCO002-3,51.495954362,-3.144779904,331,
CBCO002-3,51.495965495,-3.144818789,332,
CBCO002-3,51.495999895,-3.144941089,333,
CBCO002-3,51.496049895,-3.145096389,334,
CBCO002-3,51.496088095,-3.145236389,335,
CBCO002-3,51.496137495,-3.145420389,336,
CBCO002-3,51.496171195,-3.145574989,337,
CBCO002-3,51.496196395,-3.145701589,338,
CBCO002-3,51.496205595,-3.145745489,339,
CBCO002-3,51.496238495,-3.145870089,340,
CBCO002-3,51.496291695,-3.145935089,341,
CBCO002-3,51.496335295,-3.146080689,342,
CBCO002-3,51.496344895,-3.146113089,343,
CBCO002-3,51.496394795,-3.146281289,344,
CBCO002-3,51.496467695,-3.146532889,345,
CBCO002-3,51.496539395,-3.146781889,346,
CBCO002-3,51.496584395,-3.146935889,347,
CBCO002-3,51.496613095,-3.147049689,348,
CBCO002-3,51.496701095,-3.147437389,349,
CBCO002-3,51.496804495,-3.147935889,350,
CBCO002-3,51.496925795,-3.148542989,351,
CBCO002-3,51.496914195,-3.148626889,352,
CBCO002-3,51.496931795,-3.148717589,353,
CBCO002-3,51.496955395,-3.148839889,354,
CBCO002-3,51.496992495,-3.148894889,355,
CBCO002-3,51.497030995,-3.149079789,356,
CBCO002-3,51.497033895,-3.149221989,357,
CBCO002-3,51.497098695,-3.149524089,358,
CBCO002-3,51.497110797,-3.149581856,359,
CBCO002-3,51.497110797,-3.149581856,360,
CBCO002-3,51.497187395,-3.149947489,361,
CBCO002-3,51.497236095,-3.150180189,362,
CBCO002-3,51.497286495,-3.150293389,363,
CBCO002-3,51.497319295,-3.150451389,364,
CBCO002-3,51.497394695,-3.150807089,365,
CBCO002-3,51.497400395,-3.150835289,366,
CBCO002-3,51.497554195,-3.151586989,367,
CBCO002-3,51.497610595,-3.151873089,368,
CBCO002-3,51.497803295,-3.152780989,369,
CBCO002-3,51.497849495,-3.153021589,370,
CBCO002-3,51.497881295,-3.153171789,371,
CBCO002-3,51.497938295,-3.153431689,372,
CBCO002-3,51.497976395,-3.153654505,373,
CBCO002-3,51.497976395,-3.153654505,374,
CBCO002-3,51.498062295,-3.154156889,375,
CBCO002-3,51.498164395,-3.154739289,376,
CBCO002-3,51.498261895,-3.155303789,377,
CBCO002-3,51.498268595,-3.155342489,378,
CBCO002-3,51.498400395,-3.156085889,379,
CBCO002-3,51.498483095,-3.156530389,380,
CBCO002-3,51.498537144,-3.156797704,381,
CBCO002-3,51.498537144,-3.156797704,382,
CBCO002-3,51.498575495,-3.156987389,383,
CBCO002-3,51.498582195,-3.157020689,384,
CBCO002-3,51.498592495,-3.157066789,385,
CBCO002-3,51.498666795,-3.157399089,386,
CBCO002-3,51.498444295,-3.157307389,387,
CBCO002-3,51.498416295,-3.157295289,388,
CBCO002-3,51.498400695,-3.157288489,389,
CBCO002-3,51.498281295,-3.157233789,390,
CBCO002-3,51.498164495,-3.157181289,391,
CBCO002-3,51.498052595,-3.157132889,392,
CBCO002-3,51.497824795,-3.157030889,393,
CBCO002-3,51.497752395,-3.156999789,394,
CBCO002-3,51.497537095,-3.156906989,395,
CBCO002-3,51.497203395,-3.156770889,396,
CBCO002-3,51.497181595,-3.156762889,397,
CBCO002-3,51.496973595,-3.156685989,398,
CBCO002-3,51.496733895,-3.156600289,399,
CBCO002-3,51.496571413,-3.156545219,400,
CBCO002-3,51.496571413,-3.156545219,401,
CBCO002-3,51.496483695,-3.156515489,402,
CBCO002-3,51.496400495,-3.156485489,403,
CBCO002-3,51.496145895,-3.156393889,404,
CBCO002-3,51.495897695,-3.156309389,405,
CBCO002-3,51.495832895,-3.156287289,406,
CBCO002-3,51.495547395,-3.156178889,407,
CBCO002-3,51.495127595,-3.156041689,408,
CBCO002-3,51.494809695,-3.155938289,409,
CBCO002-3,51.494675695,-3.155900689,410,
CBCO002-3,51.494649695,-3.155896389,411,
CBCO002-3,51.494443795,-3.155864289,412,
CBCO002-3,51.494404195,-3.155859489,413,
CBCO002-3,51.494364295,-3.155855589,414,
CBCO002-3,51.494295038,-3.155854015,415,
CBCO002-3,51.494295038,-3.155854015,416,
CBCO002-3,51.494285095,-3.155853789,417,
CBCO002-3,51.494179995,-3.155850189,418,
CBCO002-3,51.494103795,-3.155842989,419,
CBCO002-3,51.494058595,-3.155834289,420,
CBCO002-3,51.493997095,-3.155818889,421,
CBCO002-3,51.493911595,-3.155790889,422,
CBCO002-3,51.493811195,-3.155738289,423,
CBCO002-3,51.493596695,-3.155585889,424,
CBCO002-3,51.493463595,-3.155489889,425,
CBCO002-3,51.493376095,-3.155431989,426,
CBCO002-3,51.493300395,-3.155390689,427,
CBCO002-3,51.493222695,-3.155357689,428,
CBCO002-3,51.493127395,-3.155320589,429,
CBCO002-3,51.493025895,-3.155294989,430,
CBCO002-3,51.492954395,-3.155300089,431,
CBCO002-3,51.492915095,-3.155265389,432,
CBCO002-3,51.492733995,-3.155255789,433,
CBCO002-3,51.492651995,-3.155303689,434,
CBCO002-3,51.492602895,-3.155289289,435,
CBCO002-3,51.492553495,-3.155299889,436,
CBCO002-3,51.492508495,-3.155334289,437,
CBCO002-3,51.492472295,-3.155389389,438,
CBCO002-3,51.492448695,-3.155458289,439,
CBCO002-3,51.492441395,-3.155517589,440,
CBCO002-3,51.492439195,-3.155535389,441,
CBCO002-3,51.492444595,-3.155613589,442,
CBCO002-3,51.492464495,-3.155685389,443,
CBCO002-3,51.492483095,-3.155834789,444,
CBCO002-3,51.492532195,-3.156119589,445,
CBCO002-3,51.492559795,-3.156177589,446,
CBCO002-3,51.492726695,-3.156920289,447,
CBCO002-3,51.492788828,-3.157234199,448,
CBCO002-3,51.492788828,-3.157234199,449,
CBCO002-3,51.492931095,-3.157952989,450,
CBCO002-3,51.493196895,-3.159201789,451,
CBCO002-3,51.493281961,-3.159615113,452,
CBCO002-3,51.493281961,-3.159615113,453,
CBCO002-3,51.493357095,-3.159980189,454,
CBCO002-3,51.493415295,-3.160294089,455,
CBCO002-3,51.493454895,-3.160593889,456,
CBCO002-3,51.493545595,-3.161539989,457,
CBCO002-3,51.493550127,-3.161566213,458,
CBCO002-3,51.493550127,-3.161566213,459,
CBCO002-3,51.493595695,-3.161829889,460,
CBCO002-3,51.493684695,-3.162190489,461,
CBCO002-3,51.493760395,-3.162415389,462,
CBCO002-3,51.493771695,-3.162443189,463,
CBCO002-3,51.493787195,-3.162481289,464,
CBCO002-3,51.493836495,-3.162602889,465,
CBCO002-3,51.493966795,-3.162924289,466,
CBCO002-3,51.494003595,-3.163040089,467,
CBCO002-3,51.494011095,-3.163069189,468,
CBCO002-3,51.494042695,-3.163192089,469,
CBCO002-3,51.494099895,-3.163472189,470,
CBCO002-3,51.494163895,-3.163863489,471,
CBCO002-3,51.494198095,-3.164154389,472,
CBCO002-3,51.494214295,-3.164501789,473,
CBCO002-3,51.494209895,-3.164770889,474,
CBCO002-3,51.494193395,-3.165038689,475,
CBCO002-3,51.494191095,-3.165058289,476,
CBCO002-3,51.494160995,-3.165314989,477,
CBCO002-3,51.494139995,-3.165441189,478,
CBCO002-3,51.494080295,-3.165748089,479,
CBCO002-3,51.494074495,-3.165778789,480,
CBCO002-3,51.494068695,-3.165809489,481,
CBCO002-3,51.494062595,-3.165843289,482,
CBCO002-3,51.494044995,-3.165931589,483,
CBCO002-3,51.494026895,-3.166012689,484,
CBCO002-3,51.494001095,-3.166124889,485,
CBCO002-3,51.493971595,-3.166252089,486,
CBCO002-3,51.493960495,-3.166301489,487,
CBCO002-3,51.493954195,-3.166329689,488,
CBCO002-3,51.493847795,-3.166807689,489,
CBCO002-3,51.493846604,-3.166813075,490,
CBCO002-3,51.493846604,-3.166813075,491,
CBCO002-3,51.493686195,-3.167538389,492,
CBCO002-3,51.493513095,-3.168245089,493,
CBCO002-3,51.493326095,-3.168943789,494,
CBCO002-3,51.493321695,-3.168960189,495,
CBCO002-3,51.493300995,-3.169034489,496,
CBCO002-3,51.493282495,-3.169098689,497,
CBCO002-3,51.493278995,-3.169110889,498,
CBCO002-3,51.493047195,-3.169911689,499,
CBCO002-3,51.493023786,-3.169991904,500,
CBCO002-3,51.493023786,-3.169991904,501,
CBCO002-3,51.492783895,-3.170813889,502,
CBCO002-3,51.492597895,-3.171439689,503,
CBCO002-3,51.492592695,-3.171458489,504,
CBCO002-3,51.492583795,-3.171490089,505,
CBCO002-3,51.492526095,-3.171672989,506,
CBCO002-3,51.492591595,-3.171804289,507,
CBCO002-3,51.492679195,-3.171978689,508,
CBCO002-3,51.492691195,-3.172008989,509,
CBCO002-3,51.492697295,-3.172023389,510,
CBCO002-3,51.493095795,-3.172957289,511,
CBCO002-3,51.493222795,-3.173240989,512,
CBCO002-3,51.493577595,-3.174072189,513,
CBCO002-3,51.493703495,-3.174356289,514,
CBCO002-3,51.493763995,-3.174495089,515,
CBCO002-3,51.493961095,-3.174930789,516,
CBCO002-3,51.494134695,-3.175333289,517,
CBCO002-3,51.494302095,-3.175723789,518,
CBCO002-3,51.494348295,-3.175834289,519,
CBCO002-3,51.494494695,-3.176182389,520,
CBCO002-3,51.494543695,-3.176297389,521,
CBCO002-3,51.494613295,-3.176458589,522,
CBCO002-3,51.494629495,-3.176494289,523,
CBCO002-3,51.494644795,-3.176529189,524,
CBCO002-3,51.494673095,-3.176593589,525,
CBCO002-3,51.494720634,-3.176703167,526,
CBCO002-3,51.494720634,-3.176703167,527,
CBCO002-3,51.494806195,-3.176900389,528,
CBCO002-3,51.494875895,-3.177059489,529,
CBCO002-3,51.494986195,-3.177308289,530,
CBCO002-3,51.495133195,-3.177647289,531,
CBCO002-3,51.495287795,-3.177995089,532,
CBCO002-3,51.495335295,-3.178101189,533,
CBCO002-3,51.495415395,-3.178279889,534,
CBCO002-3,51.495459495,-3.178378589,535,
CBCO002-3,51.495477495,-3.178418289,536,
CBCO002-3,51.495533195,-3.178547189,537,
CBCO002-3,51.495575595,-3.178646589,538,
CBCO002-3,51.495591495,-3.178683589,539,
CBCO002-3,51.495675595,-3.178877589,540,
CBCO002-3,51.495701695,-3.178938289,541,
CBCO002-3,51.495789595,-3.179145789,542,
CBCO002-3,51.495816036,-3.179206562,543,
CBCO002-3,51.495816036,-3.179206562,544,
CBCO002-3,51.495847895,-3.179279789,545,
CBCO002-3,51.495917495,-3.179451989,546,
CBCO002-3,51.495924895,-3.179469589,547,
CBCO002-3,51.495927695,-3.179476289,548,
CBCO002-3,51.495936495,-3.179496589,549,
CBCO002-3,51.495947995,-3.179522989,550,
CBCO002-3,51.495992195,-3.179626389,551,
CBCO002-3,51.496038495,-3.179733289,552,
CBCO002-3,51.496053795,-3.179768989,553,
CBCO002-3,51.496062895,-3.179790389,554,
CBCO002-3,51.496072095,-3.179811789,555,
CBCO002-3,51.496138395,-3.179966489,556,
CBCO002-3,51.496316595,-3.180374789,557,
CBCO002-3,51.496636495,-3.181109289,558,
CBCO002-3,51.496824395,-3.181542189,559,
CBCO002-3,51.496948595,-3.181833189,560,
CBCO002-3,51.497007495,-3.181959589,561,
CBCO002-3,51.497118895,-3.182153389,562,
CBCO002-3,51.497168695,-3.182239089,563,
CBCO002-3,51.497258895,-3.182400389,564,
CBCO002-3,51.497340295,-3.182533689,565,
CBCO002-3,51.497449495,-3.182694889,566,
CBCO002-3,51.497493319,-3.182753178,567,
CBCO002-3,51.497493319,-3.182753178,568,
CBCO002-3,51.497634895,-3.182941489,569,
CBCO002-3,51.497811095,-3.183175989,570,
CBCO002-3,51.497998395,-3.183427189,571,
CBCO002-3,51.498069295,-3.183521689,572,
CBCO002-3,51.498188795,-3.183680389,573,
CBCO002-3,51.498307395,-3.183839889,574,
CBCO002-3,51.498541495,-3.184148789,575,
CBCO002-3,51.498577095,-3.184197989,576,
CBCO002-3,51.498601395,-3.184231089,577,
CBCO002-3,51.498701895,-3.184377989,578,
CBCO002-3,51.498751395,-3.184294889,579,
CBCO002-3,51.498764495,-3.184279789,580,
CBCO002-3,51.498780095,-3.184273989,581,
CBCO002-3,51.499094584,-3.184219259,582,
CBCO002-3,51.499094584,-3.184219259,583,
CBCO002-3,51.499225995,-3.184196389,584,
CBCO002-3,51.499483595,-3.184160689,585,
CBCO002-3,51.500017195,-3.184092389,586,
CBCO002-3,51.500642195,-3.183988389,587,
CBCO002-3,51.501213395,-3.183905989,588,
CBCO002-3,51.501788995,-3.183828189,589,
CBCO002-3,51.501937495,-3.183805589,590,
CBCO002-3,51.502248995,-3.183747589,591,
CBCO002-3,51.502618495,-3.183698789,592,
CBCO002-3,51.503219695,-3.183609289,593,
CBCO002-3,51.503321716,-3.18359984,594,
CBCO002-3,51.503321716,-3.18359984,595,
CBCO002-3,51.503554395,-3.183578289,596,
CBCO002-3,51.503785895,-3.183542589,597,
CBCO002-3,51.503804695,-3.183539389,598,
CBCO002-3,51.503984595,-3.183510089,599,
CBCO002-3,51.504206695,-3.183474789,600,
CBCO002-3,51.504223495,-3.183472389,601,
CBCO002-3,51.504345995,-3.183453389,602,
CBCO002-3,51.504704095,-3.183396389,603,
CBCO002-3,51.504878795,-3.183363289,604,
CBCO002-3,51.505077895,-3.183337489,605,
CBCO002-3,51.505351395,-3.183286089,606,
CBCO002-3,51.505469795,-3.183263889,607,
CBCO002-3,51.505479895,-3.183475989,608,
CBCO002-3,51.505496495,-3.183825989,609,
CBCO002-3,51.505503695,-3.184033689,610,
CBCO002-3,51.505473995,-3.184150189,611,
CBCO002-3,51.505484295,-3.184394989,612,
CBCO002-3,51.505498795,-3.184475489,613,
CBCO002-3,51.505549695,-3.184710389,614,
CBCO002-3,51.505612954,-3.184982583,615,
CBCO002-3,51.505612954,-3.184982583,616,
CBCO002-3,51.505669195,-3.185224589,617,
CBCO002-3,51.505727095,-3.185467289,618,
CBCO002-3,51.505756395,-3.185650689,619,
CBCO002-3,51.505779395,-3.185703689,620,
CBCO002-3,51.505781695,-3.185821889,621,
CBCO002-3,51.505784395,-3.185928589,622,
CBCO002-3,51.505808495,-3.185964889,623,
CBCO002-3,51.505803095,-3.186174589,624,
CBCO002-3,51.505814095,-3.186192989,625,
CBCO002-3,51.505825895,-3.186228589,626,
CBCO002-3,51.505829695,-3.186267989,627,
CBCO002-3,51.505826995,-3.186319989,628,
CBCO002-3,51.505813695,-3.186367489,629,
CBCO002-3,51.505791195,-3.186405089,630,
CBCO002-3,51.505767895,-3.186423689,631,
CBCO002-3,51.505771895,-3.186456489,632,
CBCO002-3,51.505822995,-3.186879089,633,
CBCO002-3,51.505845695,-3.187067489,634,
CBCO002-3,51.505846995,-3.187080789,635,
CBCO002-3,51.505850395,-3.187114389,636,
CBCO002-3,51.505853795,-3.187148389,637,
CBCO002-3,51.505855295,-3.187163589,638,
CBCO002-3,51.505893695,-3.187553789,639,
CBCO002-3,51.505944195,-3.188127189,640,
CBCO002-3,51.505911795,-3.188244889,641,
CBCO002-3,51.505888195,-3.188317389,642,
CBCO002-3,51.505860795,-3.188384689,643,
CBCO002-3,51.505830795,-3.188407789,644,
CBCO002-3,51.505801695,-3.188446489,645,
CBCO002-3,51.505779795,-3.188495889,646,
CBCO002-3,51.505765695,-3.188558289,647,
CBCO002-3,51.505763095,-3.188624389,648,
CBCO002-3,51.505772095,-3.188689189,649,
CBCO002-3,51.505787995,-3.188738289,650,
CBCO002-3,51.505810595,-3.188779989,651,
CBCO002-3,51.505822495,-3.188994189,652,
CBCO002-3,51.505813295,-3.189098389,653,
CBCO002-3,51.505816595,-3.189197489,654,
CBCO002-3,51.505849895,-3.189542289,655,
CBCO002-3,51.505871995,-3.189763289,656,
CBCO002-3,51.505897595,-3.190001689,657,
CBCO002-3,51.505905495,-3.190195289,658,
CBCO002-3,51.505890596,-3.190277529,659,
CBCO002-3,51.505890596,-3.190277529,660,
CBCO002-3,51.505887595,-3.190294089,661,
CBCO002-3,51.505894495,-3.190339589,662,
CBCO002-3,51.505925495,-3.190437489,663,
CBCO002-3,51.505944895,-3.190450389,664,
CBCO002-3,51.505955195,-3.190556389,665,
CBCO002-3,51.505969695,-3.190704389,666,
CBCO002-3,51.506011095,-3.191106289,667,
CBCO002-3,51.506035195,-3.191327289,668,
CBCO002-3,51.506054195,-3.191525389,669,
CBCO002-3,51.506072295,-3.191716489,670,
CBCO002-3,51.506059395,-3.191757189,671,
CBCO002-3,51.506065095,-3.191849789,672,
CBCO002-3,51.506071495,-3.191939289,673,
CBCO002-3,51.506087595,-3.191982889,674,
CBCO002-3,51.506109795,-3.192010789,675,
CBCO002-3,51.506158295,-3.192054589,676,
CBCO002-3,51.506193395,-3.192074689,677,
CBCO002-3,51.506228995,-3.192082989,678,
CBCO002-3,51.506432895,-3.192062989,679,
CBCO002-3,51.506457095,-3.192041689,680,
CBCO002-3,51.506488495,-3.192028489,681,
CBCO002-3,51.506592995,-3.192001989,682,
CBCO002-3,51.506650365,-3.19198708,683,
CBCO002-3,51.506650365,-3.19198708,684,
CBCO002-3,51.507020895,-3.191890789,685,
CBCO002-3,51.507053895,-3.191884989,686,
CBCO002-3,51.507077295,-3.191885189,687,
CBCO002-3,51.507116095,-3.191891589,688,
CBCO002-3,51.507145495,-3.191867589,689,
CBCO002-3,51.507171195,-3.191851589,690,
CBCO002-3,51.507200395,-3.191842589,691,
CBCO002-3,51.507370795,-3.191802289,692,
CBCO002-3,51.507645895,-3.191737789,693,
CBCO002-3,51.507757795,-3.191710589,694,
CBCO002-3,51.507939595,-3.191666389,695,
CBCO002-3,51.508235795,-3.191596889,696,
CBCO002-3,51.508268495,-3.191591089,697,
CBCO002-3,51.508392895,-3.191561389,698,
CBCO002-3,51.508526895,-3.191533989,699,
CBCO002-3,51.508504195,-3.191680889,700,
CBCO002-3,51.508516195,-3.191850689,701,
CBCO002-3,51.508530995,-3.192003289,702,
CBCO002-3,51.508548695,-3.192221389,703,
CBCO002-3,51.508601995,-3.192317789,704,
CBCO002-3,51.508614795,-3.192353089,705,
CBCO002-3,51.508636995,-3.192374989,706,
CBCO002-3,51.508672895,-3.192376789,707,
CBCO002-3,51.508905295,-3.192352489,708,
CBCO002-3,51.509057595,-3.192336489,709,
CBCO002-3,51.509209595,-3.192330789,710,
CBCO002-3,51.509242295,-3.192333489,711,
CBCO002-3,51.509280695,-3.192340489,712,
CBCO002-3,51.509340995,-3.192368789,713,
CBCO002-3,51.509383695,-3.192406689,714,
CBCO002-3,51.509428095,-3.192452289,715,
CBCO002-3,51.509472795,-3.192514289,716,
CBCO002-3,51.509508495,-3.192584389,717,
CBCO002-3,51.509526695,-3.192648389,718,
CBCO002-3,51.509542995,-3.192723589,719,
CBCO002-3,51.509555695,-3.192823989,720,
CBCO002-3,51.509562395,-3.192902189,721,
CBCO002-3,51.509571995,-3.193072489,722,
CBCO002-3,51.509580295,-3.193229489,723,
CBCO002-3,51.509564295,-3.193233689,724,
CBCO002-3,51.509531495,-3.193256889,725,
CBCO002-3,51.509504495,-3.193294789,726,
CBCO002-3,51.509485795,-3.193343989,727,
CBCO002-3,51.509477195,-3.193399889,728,
CBCO002-3,51.509474495,-3.193427289,729,
CBCO002-3,51.509494395,-3.193517789,730,
CBCO002-3,51.509521295,-3.193566389,731,
CBCO002-3,51.509556895,-3.193597589,732,
CBCO002-3,51.509607095,-3.193612489,733,
CBCO002-3,51.509713895,-3.195478489,734,
CBCO002-3,51.509746899,-3.19606986,735,
CBCO002-3,51.509746899,-3.19606986,736,
CBCO002-3,51.509768195,-3.196451489,737,
CBCO002-3,51.509811495,-3.197223289,738,
CBCO002-3,51.509823895,-3.197542889,739,
CBCO002-3,51.509865795,-3.198503889,740,
CBCO002-3,51.509867295,-3.198570189,741,
CBCO002-3,51.509903495,-3.199397989,742,
CBCO002-3,51.509904595,-3.199423289,743,
CBCO002-3,51.509906595,-3.199474389,744,
CBCO002-3,51.509914895,-3.199688189,745,
CBCO002-3,51.509814195,-3.199689489,746,
CBCO002-3,51.509754195,-3.199688089,747,
CBCO002-3,51.509700095,-3.199686289,748,
CBCO002-3,51.509679195,-3.199686789,749,
CBCO002-3,51.509162795,-3.199674889,750,
CBCO002-3,51.508910995,-3.199668689,751,
CBCO002-3,51.508808175,-3.199665381,752,
CBCO002-3,51.508808175,-3.199665381,753,
CBCO002-3,51.508721395,-3.199662589,754,
CBCO002-3,51.508663095,-3.199619489,755,
CBCO002-3,51.508614095,-3.199616589,756,
CBCO002-3,51.508553395,-3.199616489,757,
CBCO002-3,51.508500595,-3.199638889,758,
CBCO002-3,51.508452795,-3.199636689,759,
CBCO002-3,51.508139795,-3.199630589,760,
CBCO002-3,51.508039495,-3.199651389,761,
CBCO002-3,51.507817995,-3.199644089,762,
CBCO002-3,51.507554895,-3.199635089,763,
CBCO002-3,51.507403595,-3.199622289,764,
CBCO002-3,51.507244295,-3.199594689,765,
CBCO002-3,51.507124495,-3.199469389,766,
CBCO002-3,51.506916395,-3.199353689,767,
CBCO002-3,51.506669095,-3.199217589,768,
CBCO002-3,51.506530895,-3.199144489,769,
CBCO002-3,51.506193395,-3.198958489,770,
CBCO002-3,51.506148395,-3.198934189,771,
CBCO002-3,51.506096195,-3.198948089,772,
CBCO002-3,51.505750995,-3.198767089,773,
CBCO002-3,51.505452195,-3.198611989,774,
CBCO002-3,51.505376895,-3.198570889,775,
CBCO002-3,51.505333395,-3.198527189,776,
CBCO002-3,51.505295395,-3.198473889,777,
CBCO002-3,51.505283295,-3.198452389,778,
CBCO002-3,51.505270895,-3.198409689,779,
CBCO002-3,51.505251195,-3.198298789,780,
CBCO002-3,51.505261795,-3.198031889,781,
CBCO002-3,51.505264695,-3.197802289,782,
CBCO002-3,51.505250095,-3.197716589,783,
CBCO002-3,51.505213195,-3.197615689,784,
CBCO002-3,51.505186495,-3.197575189,785,
CBCO002-3,51.505133395,-3.197512289,786,
CBCO002-3,51.505071395,-3.197446289,787,
CBCO002-3,51.505037995,-3.197416489,788,
CBCO002-3,51.504974395,-3.197388589,789,
CBCO002-3,51.504886695,-3.197390389,790,
CBCO002-3,51.504767995,-3.197443389,791,
CBCO002-3,51.504697295,-3.197472289,792,
CBCO002-3,51.504638495,-3.197510389,793,
CBCO002-3,51.504583495,-3.197569489,794,
CBCO002-3,51.504512795,-3.197683689,795,
CBCO002-3,51.504453895,-3.197783389,796,
CBCO002-3,51.504383295,-3.197918489,797,
CBCO002-3,51.504345395,-3.197985189,798,
CBCO002-3,51.504308195,-3.198061189,799,
CBCO002-3,51.504274295,-3.198147589,800,
CBCO002-3,51.504247495,-3.198236089,801,
CBCO002-3,51.504231195,-3.198317189,802,
CBCO002-3,51.504224395,-3.198397889,803,
CBCO002-3,51.504224595,-3.198450189,804,
CBCO002-3,51.504226295,-3.198528289,805,
CBCO002-3,51.504230795,-3.198567989,806,
CBCO002-3,51.504240495,-3.198617589,807,
CBCO002-3,51.504262695,-3.198701789,808,
CBCO002-3,51.504267995,-3.198822789,809,
CBCO002-3,51.504269295,-3.198912789,810,
CBCO002-3,51.504260495,-3.199022589,811,
CBCO002-3,51.504242795,-3.199095189,812,
CBCO002-3,51.504222995,-3.199151389,813,
CBCO002-3,51.504164495,-3.199278289,814,
CBCO002-3,51.504111095,-3.199383389,815,
CBCO002-3,51.504049195,-3.199493989,816,
CBCO002-3,51.503939295,-3.199683689,817,
CBCO002-3,51.503896695,-3.199747415,818,
CBCO002-3,51.503896695,-3.199747415,819,
CBCO002-3,51.503805395,-3.199883989,820,
CBCO002-3,51.503598895,-3.200177789,821,
CBCO002-3,51.503545795,-3.200254789,822,
CBCO002-3,51.503467495,-3.200378089,823,
CBCO002-3,51.503324395,-3.200635489,824,
CBCO002-3,51.503219595,-3.200842489,825,
CBCO002-3,51.503137095,-3.201024789,826,
CBCO002-3,51.503070195,-3.201206489,827,
CBCO002-3,51.502991295,-3.201444089,828,
CBCO002-3,51.502900895,-3.201748589,829,
CBCO002-3,51.502742595,-3.202286489,830,
CBCO002-3,51.502678195,-3.202476289,831,
CBCO002-3,51.502599995,-3.202682989,832,
CBCO002-3,51.502439709,-3.203039632,833,
CBCO002-3,51.502439709,-3.203039632,834,
CBCO002-3,51.502425795,-3.203070589,835,
CBCO002-3,51.502254395,-3.203442689,836,
CBCO002-3,51.502093695,-3.203818589,837,
CBCO002-3,51.501788795,-3.204546989,838,
CBCO002-3,51.501586595,-3.205010189,839,
CBCO002-3,51.501463095,-3.205269489,840,
CBCO002-3,51.501424895,-3.205454889,841,
CBCO002-3,51.501357795,-3.205567489,842,
CBCO002-3,51.501264095,-3.205719489,843,
CBCO002-3,51.501140295,-3.205901989,844,
CBCO002-3,51.501027195,-3.206047589,845,
CBCO002-3,51.500863795,-3.206242489,846,
CBCO002-3,51.500728395,-3.206389389,847,
CBCO002-3,51.500596095,-3.206527489,848,
CBCO002-3,51.500416095,-3.206691789,849,
CBCO002-3,51.500217795,-3.206826189,850,
CBCO002-3,51.500009795,-3.206964789,851,
CBCO002-3,51.499862895,-3.207065489,852,
CBCO002-3,51.499795295,-3.207110789,853,
CBCO002-3,51.499736995,-3.207138689,854,
CBCO002-3,51.499533095,-3.207234389,855,
CBCO002-3,51.499201735,-3.207396305,856,
CBCO002-3,51.499201735,-3.207396305,857,
CBCO002-3,51.498864295,-3.207561189,858,
CBCO002-3,51.498554295,-3.207732689,859,
CBCO002-3,51.498472295,-3.207788889,860,
CBCO002-3,51.498383695,-3.207852189,861,
CBCO002-3,51.498298595,-3.207918489,862,
CBCO002-3,51.498066495,-3.208105889,863,
CBCO002-3,51.497993295,-3.208225389,864,
CBCO002-3,51.497837495,-3.208371289,865,
CBCO002-3,51.497678295,-3.208529289,866,
CBCO002-3,51.497565795,-3.208649889,867,
CBCO002-3,51.497445795,-3.208787989,868,
CBCO002-3,51.497216295,-3.209082489,869,
CBCO002-3,51.496803095,-3.209624789,870,
CBCO002-3,51.496649095,-3.209835489,871,
CBCO002-3,51.496547395,-3.209893489,872,
CBCO002-3,51.496415795,-3.210068489,873,
CBCO002-3,51.496212595,-3.210340389,874,
CBCO002-3,51.496075495,-3.210518789,875,
CBCO002-3,51.496020495,-3.210625689,876,
CBCO002-3,51.495450064,-3.211364094,877,
CBCO002-3,51.495450064,-3.211364094,878,
CBCO002-3,51.495265895,-3.211602489,879,
CBCO002-3,51.495241895,-3.211634589,880,
CBCO002-3,51.495139395,-3.211714989,881,
CBCO002-3,51.494950595,-3.211974689,882,
CBCO002-3,51.494893095,-3.212082589,883,
CBCO002-3,51.494784695,-3.212237389,884,
CBCO002-3,51.494674595,-3.212394689,885,
CBCO002-3,51.494593795,-3.212509489,886,
CBCO002-3,51.494563895,-3.212613989,887,
CBCO002-3,51.494511995,-3.212687989,888,
CBCO002-3,51.494343595,-3.212939889,889,
CBCO002-3,51.494315295,-3.212979289,890,
CBCO002-3,51.494310295,-3.212985989,891,
CBCO002-3,51.494288195,-3.213018289,892,
CBCO002-3,51.493881095,-3.213611289,893,
CBCO002-3,51.492867695,-3.215093289,894,
CBCO002-3,51.492815695,-3.215100889,895,
CBCO002-3,51.492686695,-3.215289989,896,
CBCO002-3,51.492666695,-3.215320189,897,
CBCO002-3,51.492648095,-3.215348589,898,
CBCO002-3,51.492565195,-3.215470189,899,
CBCO002-3,51.492465895,-3.215588489,900,
CBCO002-3,51.492433095,-3.215632789,901,
CBCO002-3,51.492340595,-3.215773489,902,
CBCO002-3,51.492220395,-3.215970489,903,
CBCO002-3,51.492175753,-3.216043622,904,
CBCO002-3,51.492175753,-3.216043622,905,
CBCO002-3,51.492110395,-3.216150689,906,
CBCO002-3,51.492080895,-3.216275989,907,
CBCO002-3,51.492056595,-3.216306889,908,
CBCO002-3,51.492019795,-3.216356189,909,
CBCO002-3,51.491788795,-3.216723489,910,
CBCO002-3,51.491690195,-3.216887589,911,
CBCO002-3,51.491614395,-3.217021989,912,
CBCO002-3,51.491534995,-3.217168489,913,
CBCO002-3,51.491471595,-3.217312389,914,
CBCO002-3,51.491455595,-3.217348689,915,
CBCO002-3,51.491379395,-3.217539189,916,
CBCO002-3,51.491323695,-3.217726189,917,
CBCO002-3,51.491269795,-3.217926289,918,
CBCO002-3,51.491222995,-3.218131089,919,
CBCO002-3,51.491191795,-3.218282689,920,
CBCO002-3,51.491137295,-3.218705689,921,
CBCO002-3,51.491104995,-3.219046389,922,
CBCO002-3,51.491069495,-3.219454189,923,
CBCO002-3,51.491026995,-3.21959828,924,
CBCO002-3,51.491026995,-3.21959828,925,
CBCO002-3,51.491023895,-3.219608789,926,
CBCO002-3,51.490997495,-3.219926789,927,
CBCO002-3,51.490982495,-3.220112189,928,
CBCO002-3,51.490965495,-3.220311489,929,
CBCO002-3,51.490978795,-3.220503989,930,
CBCO002-3,51.490932295,-3.221113089,931,
CBCO002-3,51.490906095,-3.221558989,932,
CBCO002-3,51.490864295,-3.221649489,933,
CBCO002-3,51.490838795,-3.221941589,934,
CBCO002-3,51.490821695,-3.222073689,935,
CBCO002-3,51.490768395,-3.222337789,936,
CBCO002-3,51.490682395,-3.222721689,937,
CBCO002-3,51.490576895,-3.223149789,938,
CBCO002-3,51.490576595,-3.223269089,939,
CBCO002-3,51.490445295,-3.223664089,940,
CBCO002-3,51.489883636,-3.225314767,941,
CBCO002-3,51.489883636,-3.225314767,942,
CBCO002-3,51.489708795,-3.225828589,943,
CBCO002-3,51.489704795,-3.225840989,944,
CBCO002-3,51.489570195,-3.226252389,945,
CBCO002-3,51.489432195,-3.226637589,946,
CBCO002-3,51.489267895,-3.227057089,947,
CBCO002-3,51.489018995,-3.227470089,948,
CBCO002-3,51.488918295,-3.227612289,949,
CBCO002-3,51.488905095,-3.227632389,950,
CBCO002-3,51.488841895,-3.227618889,951,
CBCO002-3,51.488725995,-3.227756189,952,
CBCO002-3,51.488665495,-3.227827189,953,
CBCO002-3,51.488638695,-3.227859489,954,
CBCO002-3,51.488613295,-3.227888189,955,
CBCO002-3,51.488577695,-3.227922489,956,
CBCO002-3,51.488512595,-3.227975189,957,
CBCO002-3,51.488396595,-3.228056789,958,
CBCO002-3,51.488336995,-3.228090289,959,
CBCO002-3,51.488216195,-3.228157089,960,
CBCO002-3,51.487875795,-3.228342889,961,
CBCO002-3,51.487815895,-3.228423689,962,
CBCO002-3,51.487767248,-3.228443371,963,
CBCO002-3,51.487767248,-3.228443371,964,
CBCO002-3,51.487606295,-3.228508489,965,
CBCO002-3,51.486955295,-3.228730089,966,
CBCO002-3,51.486843995,-3.228709289,967,
CBCO002-3,51.486690895,-3.228760489,968,
CBCO002-3,51.486628995,-3.228777289,969,
CBCO002-3,51.486622895,-3.228779589,970,
CBCO002-3,51.486578095,-3.228796689,971,
CBCO002-3,51.486535195,-3.228812189,972,
CBCO002-3,51.486469095,-3.228829589,973,
CBCO002-3,51.486349895,-3.228860989,974,
CBCO002-3,51.486283795,-3.228875589,975,
CBCO002-3,51.486213995,-3.228886089,976,
CBCO002-3,51.486109095,-3.228943389,977,
CBCO002-3,51.486013495,-3.228943389,978,
CBCO002-3,51.485925195,-3.228934589,979,
CBCO002-3,51.485724095,-3.228889689,980,
CBCO002-3,51.485643495,-3.228870389,981,
CBCO002-3,51.485446395,-3.228833189,982,
CBCO002-3,51.485358695,-3.228827089,983,
CBCO002-3,51.485252995,-3.228814289,984,
CBCO002-3,51.485244495,-3.228763289,985,
CBCO002-3,51.485224995,-3.228721089,986,
CBCO002-3,51.485197695,-3.228693489,987,
CBCO002-3,51.485166995,-3.228683789,988,
CBCO002-3,51.485136795,-3.228691689,989,
CBCO002-3,51.485082895,-3.228531089,990,
CBCO002-3,51.485041895,-3.228425789,991,
CBCO002-3,51.484991895,-3.228303989,992,
CBCO002-3,51.484908895,-3.228070189,993,
CBCO002-3,51.484844095,-3.227839989,994,
CBCO002-3,51.484805795,-3.227696689,995,
CBCO002-3,51.48475286,-3.227489114,996,
CBCO002-3,51.48475286,-3.227489114,997,
CBCO002-3,51.484669895,-3.227163789,998,
CBCO002-3,51.484627695,-3.226992189,999,
CBCO002-3,51.484568095,-3.226757689,1000,
CBCO002-3,51.484423695,-3.226190089,1001,
CBCO002-3,51.484283395,-3.225624889,1002,
CBCO002-3,51.484182295,-3.225205389,1003,
CBCO002-3,51.484049295,-3.224685289,1004,
CBCO002-3,51.483943091,-3.224250836,1005,
CBCO002-3,51.483943091,-3.224250836,1006,
CBCO002-3,51.483866295,-3.223936689,1007,
CBCO002-3,51.483776795,-3.223539989,1008,
CBCO002-3,51.483702195,-3.223204389,1009,
CBCO002-3,51.483691195,-3.223152589,1010,
CBCO002-3,51.483656395,-3.222983389,1011,
CBCO002-3,51.483560295,-3.222513789,1012,
CBCO002-3,51.483437595,-3.221929789,1013,
CBCO002-3,51.483395495,-3.221740589,1014,
CBCO002-3,51.483348095,-3.221548989,1015,
CBCO002-3,51.483319895,-3.221270389,1016,
CBCO002-3,51.482989995,-3.220108489,1017,
CBCO002-3,51.482975395,-3.220046089,1018,
CBCO002-3,51.482961695,-3.219987689,1019,
CBCO002-3,51.482956095,-3.219928489,1020,
CBCO002-3,51.482955195,-3.219849289,1021,
CBCO002-3,51.482957995,-3.219754389,1022,
CBCO002-3,51.482962295,-3.219704689,1023,
CBCO002-3,51.482970295,-3.219630889,1024,
CBCO002-3,51.482983395,-3.219551589,1025,
CBCO002-3,51.483011695,-3.219425189,1026,
CBCO002-3,51.483023595,-3.219355489,1027,
CBCO002-3,51.483029695,-3.219306989,1028,
CBCO002-3,51.483031995,-3.219271889,1029,
CBCO002-3,51.483028795,-3.219195889,1030,
CBCO002-3,51.483008595,-3.219050289,1031,
CBCO002-3,51.482993625,-3.218948189,1032,
CBCO002-3,51.482993625,-3.218948189,1033,
CBCO002-3,51.482946895,-3.218629489,1034,
CBCO002-3,51.482884795,-3.218497989,1035,
CBCO002-3,51.482873595,-3.218375689,1036,
CBCO002-3,51.482847095,-3.218119689,1037,
CBCO002-3,51.482794695,-3.217445889,1038,
CBCO002-3,51.482740195,-3.216379889,1039,
CBCO002-3,51.482718595,-3.215667989,1040,
CBCO002-3,51.482710095,-3.215435489,1041,
CBCO002-3,51.482697071,-3.214994443,1042,
CBCO002-3,51.482697071,-3.214994443,1043,
CBCO002-3,51.482688495,-3.214704089,1044,
CBCO002-3,51.482684195,-3.214577989,1045,
CBCO002-3,51.482668695,-3.214143289,1046,
CBCO002-3,51.482655595,-3.213763189,1047,
CBCO002-3,51.482653395,-3.213697789,1048,
CBCO002-3,51.482631795,-3.213071989,1049,
CBCO002-3,51.482623495,-3.212832089,1050,
CBCO002-3,51.482587095,-3.211904589,1051,
CBCO002-3,51.48258543,-3.211806054,1052,
CBCO002-3,51.48258543,-3.211806054,1053,
CBCO002-3,51.482576895,-3.211300989,1054,
CBCO002-3,51.482562795,-3.211031789,1055,
CBCO002-3,51.482560495,-3.210966289,1056,
CBCO002-3,51.482557295,-3.210875289,1057,
CBCO002-3,51.482537195,-3.210556189,1058,
CBCO002-3,51.482459795,-3.209830189,1059,
CBCO002-3,51.482322095,-3.208672889,1060,
CBCO002-3,51.482297495,-3.208464889,1061,
CBCO002-3,51.482265095,-3.208172289,1062,
CBCO002-3,51.482236095,-3.207901989,1063,
CBCO002-3,51.482197395,-3.207538989,1064,
CBCO002-3,51.482194195,-3.207509189,1065,
CBCO002-3,51.482179039,-3.207394061,1066,
CBCO002-3,51.482179039,-3.207394061,1067,
CBCO002-3,51.482155595,-3.207215989,1068,
CBCO002-3,51.482152995,-3.207195089,1069,
CBCO002-3,51.482137595,-3.207070389,1070,
CBCO002-3,51.482111095,-3.206856689,1071,
CBCO002-3,51.482052995,-3.206383189,1072,
CBCO002-3,51.481991995,-3.205857189,1073,
CBCO002-3,51.481950495,-3.205437789,1074,
CBCO002-3,51.481943395,-3.205335489,1075,
CBCO002-3,51.481937795,-3.205209989,1076,
CBCO002-3,51.481932695,-3.205102189,1077,
CBCO002-3,51.481860095,-3.203935889,1078,
CBCO002-3,51.481843595,-3.203637089,1079,
CBCO002-3,51.481815995,-3.203224489,1080,
CBCO002-3,51.481808161,-3.203101051,1081,
CBCO002-3,51.481808161,-3.203101051,1082,
CBCO002-3,51.481799195,-3.202959789,1083,
CBCO002-3,51.481792695,-3.202887289,1084,
CBCO002-3,51.481748795,-3.202360989,1085,
CBCO002-3,51.481743095,-3.202292189,1086,
CBCO002-3,51.481739795,-3.202252689,1087,
CBCO002-3,51.481719195,-3.202042789,1088,
CBCO002-3,51.481629395,-3.201592889,1089,
CBCO002-3,51.481509695,-3.201482889,1090,
CBCO002-3,51.481490695,-3.201465389,1091,
CBCO002-3,51.481191595,-3.201190589,1092,
CBCO002-3,51.481160495,-3.201166889,1093,
CBCO002-3,51.480644395,-3.200947689,1094,
CBCO002-3,51.480306695,-3.200830989,1095,
CBCO002-3,51.479873495,-3.200668789,1096,
CBCO002-3,51.479720595,-3.200664489,1097,
CBCO002-3,51.479506195,-3.200680389,1098,
CBCO002-3,51.479242095,-3.200739089,1099,
CBCO002-3,51.479190295,-3.200759289,1100,
CBCO002-3,51.478995595,-3.200835389,1101,
CBCO002-3,51.478527695,-3.201069189,1102,
CBCO002-3,51.478395895,-3.201137189,1103,
CBCO002-3,51.478187695,-3.201250689,1104,
CBCO002-3,51.478071339,-3.201315257,1105,
CBCO002-3,51.478071339,-3.201315257,1106,
CBCO002-3,51.477944595,-3.201385589,1107,
CBCO002-3,51.477805095,-3.201457089,1108,
CBCO002-3,51.477781595,-3.201468589,1109,
CBCO002-3,51.477752695,-3.201482589,1110,
CBCO002-3,51.477722895,-3.201502989,1111,
CBCO002-3,51.477578195,-3.201601989,1112,
CBCO002-3,51.477368095,-3.201750289,1113,
CBCO002-3,51.477233795,-3.201853189,1114,
CBCO002-3,51.477130295,-3.201981289,1115,
CBCO002-3,51.476932695,-3.202255189,1116,
CBCO002-3,51.476864595,-3.202346789,1117,
CBCO002-3,51.476762095,-3.202487989,1118,
CBCO002-3,51.476684595,-3.202590489,1119,
CBCO002-3,51.476663495,-3.202618189,1120,
CBCO002-3,51.476618895,-3.202665889,1121,
CBCO002-3,51.476604395,-3.202683589,1122,
CBCO002-3,51.476537595,-3.202765489,1123,
CBCO002-3,51.476529395,-3.202749289,1124,
CBCO002-3,51.476523695,-3.202743989,1125,
CBCO002-3,51.476517395,-3.202739589,1126,
CBCO002-3,51.476510495,-3.202736789,1127,
CBCO002-3,51.476503295,-3.202734289,1128,
CBCO002-3,51.476498795,-3.202736089,1129,
CBCO002-3,51.476494795,-3.202739189,1130,
CBCO002-3,51.476457195,-3.202778689,1131,
CBCO002-3,51.476410095,-3.202600589,1132,
CBCO002-3,51.476372995,-3.202549489,1133,
CBCO002-3,51.476329195,-3.202501889,1134,
CBCO002-3,51.476256595,-3.202443889,1135,
CBCO002-3,51.476228295,-3.202452989,1136,
CBCO002-3,51.475781495,-3.202161489,1137,
CBCO002-3,51.475541998,-3.201990234,1138,
CBCO002-3,51.475541998,-3.201990234,1139,
CBCO002-3,51.475375095,-3.201870889,1140,
CBCO002-3,51.474834895,-3.201468789,1141,
CBCO002-3,51.474424295,-3.201143289,1142,
CBCO002-3,51.474339195,-3.201070489,1143,
CBCO002-3,51.474280495,-3.201021289,1144,
CBCO002-3,51.474253595,-3.200997689,1145,
CBCO002-3,51.473848795,-3.200647389,1146,
CBCO002-3,51.473789795,-3.200593589,1147,
CBCO002-3,51.473742738,-3.200549868,1148,
CBCO002-3,51.473742738,-3.200549868,1149,
CBCO002-3,51.473624795,-3.200440289,1150,
CBCO002-3,51.473027795,-3.199871889,1151,
CBCO002-3,51.472943495,-3.199785789,1152,
CBCO002-3,51.472868695,-3.199714989,1153,
CBCO002-3,51.472849295,-3.199695389,1154,
CBCO002-3,51.472737795,-3.199582889,1155,
CBCO002-3,51.472682095,-3.199524789,1156,
CBCO002-3,51.472544378,-3.199375978,1157,
CBCO002-3,51.472544378,-3.199375978,1158,
CBCO002-3,51.472403995,-3.199224289,1159,
CBCO002-3,51.472363695,-3.199182389,1160,
CBCO002-3,51.471847695,-3.198624589,1161,
CBCO002-3,51.471527695,-3.198265389,1162,
CBCO002-3,51.471231295,-3.197921389,1163,
CBCO002-3,51.470464595,-3.196976989,1164,
CBCO002-3,51.470449295,-3.196958189,1165,
CBCO002-3,51.470289295,-3.196763389,1166,
CBCO002-3,51.470177095,-3.196601989,1167,
CBCO002-3,51.470163095,-3.196581889,1168,
CBCO002-3,51.469919095,-3.196245489,1169,
CBCO002-3,51.469793895,-3.196056189,1170,
CBCO002-3,51.469624695,-3.195785489,1171,
CBCO002-3,51.469510895,-3.195602589,1172,
CBCO002-3,51.469611395,-3.195384489,1173,
CBCO002-3,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1174,
CBCO002-3,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1175,
CBCO002-3,51.469760695,-3.195050889,1176,
CBCO002-3,51.469865695,-3.194806489,1177,
CBCO002-3,51.469970595,-3.194562089,1178,
CBCO002-3,51.470045095,-3.194390589,1179,
CBCO002-3,51.470457995,-3.193459389,1180,
CBCO002-3,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1181,
CBCO002-3,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1182,
CBCO002-3,51.470943095,-3.192389789,1183,
CBCO002-3,51.470962195,-3.192354689,1184,
CBCO002-3,51.471131895,-3.191896089,1185,
CBCO002-3,51.471357195,-3.191254389,1186,
CBCO002-3,51.471551895,-3.190673889,1187,
CBCO002-3,51.471643895,-3.190390289,1188,
CBCO002-3,51.471833395,-3.190116289,1189,
CBCO002-3,51.472022595,-3.189842589,1190,
CBCO002-3,51.472366595,-3.189345189,1191,
CBCO002-3,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1192,
CBCO002-3,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1193,
CBCO002-3,51.472718295,-3.188836489,1194,
CBCO002-3,51.473065795,-3.188333989,1195,
CBCO002-3,51.473456295,-3.187769289,1196,
CBCO002-3,51.473850695,-3.187198889,1197,
CBCO002-3,51.473922295,-3.187039289,1198,
CBCO002-3,51.473751595,-3.187004289,1199,
CBCO002-3,51.473647595,-3.186982889,1200,
CBCO002-3,51.472642895,-3.186776889,1201,
CBCO002-3,51.472455095,-3.186738389,1202,
CBCO002-3,51.472311295,-3.186708889,1203,
CBCO002-3,51.471914895,-3.186627589,1204,
CBCO002-3,51.471354495,-3.186512689,1205,
CBCO002-3,51.471191195,-3.186479189,1206,
CBCO002-3,51.471150895,-3.186470989,1207,
CBCO002-3,51.471105495,-3.186461589,1208,
CBCO002-3,51.471028595,-3.186445889,1209,
CBCO002-3,51.470841738,-3.186407577,1210,
CBCO002-3,51.470841738,-3.186407577,1211,
CBCO002-3,51.470786195,-3.186396189,1212,
CBCO002-3,51.470769095,-3.186392689,1213,
CBCO002-3,51.470491695,-3.186335789,1214,
CBCO002-3,51.470456195,-3.186328489,1215,
CBCO002-3,51.470416895,-3.186320389,1216,
CBCO002-3,51.470185595,-3.186261389,1217,
CBCO002-3,51.470112595,-3.186223589,1218,
CBCO002-3,51.469980295,-3.185964789,1219,
CBCO002-3,51.469954795,-3.185914689,1220,
CBCO002-3,51.469929995,-3.185866989,1221,
CBCO002-3,51.469890095,-3.185788389,1222,
CBCO002-3,51.469662795,-3.185343789,1223,
CBCO002-3,51.469431895,-3.184892189,1224,
CBCO002-3,51.469214295,-3.184466489,1225,
CBCO002-3,51.469146195,-3.184333289,1226,
CBCO002-3,51.468898675,-3.183849087,1227,
CBCO002-3,51.468898675,-3.183849087,1228,
CBCO002-3,51.468862995,-3.183779289,1229,
CBCO002-3,51.468656795,-3.183376089,1230,
CBCO002-3,51.468524295,-3.183116789,1231,
CBCO002-3,51.468216495,-3.182514889,1232,
CBCO002-3,51.468193395,-3.182469689,1233,
CBCO002-3,51.468012395,-3.182115789,1234,
CBCO002-3,51.467814704,-3.181729043,1235,
CBCO002-3,51.467814704,-3.181729043,1236,
CBCO002-3,51.467788095,-3.181676989,1237,
CBCO002-3,51.467765695,-3.181633189,1238,
CBCO002-3,51.467644895,-3.181396889,1239,
CBCO002-3,51.467607095,-3.181322889,1240,
CBCO002-3,51.467528895,-3.181169989,1241,
CBCO002-3,51.467410295,-3.180923089,1242,
CBCO002-3,51.467380795,-3.180856389,1243,
CBCO002-3,51.467353495,-3.180784889,1244,
CBCO002-3,51.467284995,-3.180586189,1245,
CBCO002-3,51.466941881,-3.179628124,1246,
CBCO002-3,51.466941881,-3.179628124,1247,
CBCO002-3,51.466902795,-3.179518989,1248,
CBCO002-3,51.466470595,-3.178324989,1249,
CBCO002-3,51.466040695,-3.177152489,1250,
CBCO002-3,51.465883194,-3.176697121,1251,
CBCO002-3,51.465883194,-3.176697121,1252,
CBCO002-3,51.465779695,-3.176397889,1253,
CBCO002-3,51.465757595,-3.176340889,1254,
CBCO002-3,51.465750295,-3.176259089,1255,
CBCO002-3,51.465666995,-3.176073689,1256,
CBCO002-3,51.465660195,-3.176040889,1257,
CBCO002-3,51.465646395,-3.176013389,1258,
CBCO002-3,51.465621895,-3.175913089,1259,
CBCO002-3,51.465611995,-3.175880389,1260,
CBCO002-3,51.465580095,-3.175774789,1261,
CBCO002-3,51.465537895,-3.175650189,1262,
CBCO002-3,51.465488795,-3.175595789,1263,
CBCO002-3,51.465412295,-3.175336489,1264,
CBCO002-3,51.465383595,-3.175244789,1265,
CBCO002-3,51.465341295,-3.175082189,1266,
CBCO002-3,51.465310595,-3.174937489,1267,
CBCO002-3,51.465273495,-3.174711689,1268,
CBCO002-3,51.465257295,-3.174613489,1269,
CBCO002-3,51.465248495,-3.174565989,1270,
CBCO002-3,51.465225595,-3.174442289,1271,
CBCO002-3,51.465179595,-3.174260389,1272,
CBCO002-3,51.465098395,-3.174040289,1273,
CBCO002-3,51.464922795,-3.173553189,1274,
CBCO002-3,51.464823695,-3.173281389,1275,
CBCO002-3,51.464710595,-3.172969889,1276,
CBCO002-3,51.464651395,-3.172802289,1277,
CBCO002-3,51.464645295,-3.172780089,1278,
CBCO002-3,51.464608695,-3.172673889,1279,
CBCO002-3,51.464601695,-3.172654489,1280,
CBCO002-3,51.464583095,-3.172603089,1281,
CBCO002-3,51.464547995,-3.172506189,1282,
CBCO002-3,51.464526095,-3.172444989,1283,
CBCO002-3,51.464484495,-3.172291789,1284,
CBCO002-3,51.464464295,-3.172179189,1285,
CBCO002-3,51.464448195,-3.172068389,1286,
CBCO002-3,51.464438895,-3.171978089,1287,
CBCO002-3,51.464436395,-3.171910089,1288,
CBCO002-3,51.464434695,-3.171838289,1289,
CBCO002-3,51.464448195,-3.171507289,1290,
CBCO002-3,51.464462495,-3.171152289,1291,
CBCO002-3,51.464464895,-3.171080489,1292,
CBCO002-3,51.464468895,-3.170979189,1293,
CBCO002-3,51.464477795,-3.170751489,1294,
CBCO002-3,51.464479695,-3.170702289,1295,
CBCO002-3,51.464481495,-3.170653389,1296,
CBCO002-3,51.464490195,-3.170426189,1297,
CBCO002-3,51.464499495,-3.170203689,1298,
CBCO002-3,51.464506795,-3.170028389,1299,
CBCO002-3,51.464509018,-3.169975052,1300,
CBCO002-3,51.464509018,-3.169975052,1301,
CBCO002-3,51.464513695,-3.169862789,1302,
CBCO002-3,51.464519995,-3.169710589,1303,
CBCO002-3,51.464542195,-3.169168189,1304,
CBCO002-3,51.464559995,-3.168734189,1305,
CBCO002-3,51.464506195,-3.168698189,1306,
CBCO002-3,51.464312895,-3.168660189,1307,
CBCO002-3,51.464156295,-3.168620989,1308,
CBCO002-3,51.464110595,-3.168609789,1309,
CBCO002-3,51.464015588,-3.168584988,1310,
CBCO002-3,51.464015588,-3.168584988,1311,
CBCO002-3,51.463909095,-3.168557189,1312,
CBCO002-3,51.463824695,-3.168536189,1313,
CBCO002-3,51.463767495,-3.168522889,1314,
CBCO002-3,51.463687495,-3.168503189,1315,
CBCO002-3,51.463611895,-3.168486089,1316,
CBCO002-3,51.463242795,-3.168394589,1317,
CBCO002-3,51.463160895,-3.168373489,1318,
CBCO002-3,51.462973795,-3.168327389,1319,
CBCO002-3,51.462929495,-3.168317089,1320,
CBCO002-3,51.462939695,-3.168220289,1321,
CBCO002-3,51.462974895,-3.168153589,1322,
CBCO002-3,51.463032795,-3.167628689,1323,
CBCO002-3,51.463050795,-3.167445789,1324,
CBCO002-3,51.463028295,-3.167360589,1325,
CBCO002-3,51.463031595,-3.167331189,1326,
CBCO002-3,51.463036895,-3.167273189,1327,
CBCO002-3,51.463081495,-3.166833989,1328,
CBCO002-3,51.463096195,-3.166672889,1329,
CBCO002-3,51.463100395,-3.166632989,1330,
CBCO002-3,51.463107495,-3.166600089,1331,
CBCO002-3,51.463128495,-3.166543089,1332,
CBCO002-3,51.463155995,-3.166474789,1333,
CBCO002-3,51.463189495,-3.166412089,1334,
CBCO002-3,51.463217195,-3.166380689,1335,
CBCO002-3,51.463247395,-3.166351789,1336,
CBCO002-3,51.463281095,-3.166327389,1337,
CBCO002-3,51.463313395,-3.166309389,1338,
CBCO002-3,51.463346995,-3.166296289,1339,
CBCO002-3,51.463391295,-3.166287789,1340,
CBCO002-3,51.463421095,-3.166286889,1341,
CBCO002-3,51.463460195,-3.166292389,1342,
CBCO002-3,51.463524495,-3.166308189,1343,
CBCO002-3,51.463808795,-3.166379689,1344,
CBCO002-3,51.463846895,-3.166386389,1345,
CBCO002-3,51.463882395,-3.166387589,1346,
CBCO002-3,51.463906695,-3.166382389,1347,
CBCO002-3,51.463928695,-3.166373489,1348,
CBCO002-3,51.463949395,-3.166357089,1349,
CBCO002-3,51.463974895,-3.166332489,1350,
CBCO002-3,51.464002495,-3.166296889,1351,
CBCO002-3,51.464026495,-3.166256389,1352,
CBCO002-3,51.464043695,-3.166211189,1353,
CBCO002-3,51.464057495,-3.166150889,1354,
CBCO002-3,51.464104595,-3.165903089,1355,
CBCO002-3,51.464121295,-3.165850689,1356,
CBCO002-3,51.464138895,-3.165814989,1357,
CBCO002-3,51.464144471,-3.165807164,1358,
CBCO002-3,51.464144471,-3.165807164,1359,
CBCO002-3,51.464166395,-3.165776389,1360,
CBCO002-3,51.464200795,-3.165741789,1361,
CBCO002-3,51.464226895,-3.165724389,1362,
CBCO002-3,51.464250995,-3.165715189,1363,
CBCO002-3,51.464272995,-3.165711689,1364,
CBCO002-3,51.464300495,-3.165713889,1365,
CBCO002-3,51.464428595,-3.165747889,1366,
CBCO002-3,51.464489395,-3.165780989,1367,
CBCO002-3,51.464579395,-3.165802989,1368,
CBCO002-3,51.464595895,-3.165807189,1369,
CBCO002-3,51.464622495,-3.165813189,1370,
CBCO002-3,51.464736695,-3.165838889,1371,
CBCO002-3,51.464837595,-3.165840789,1372,
CBCO002-3,51.464875295,-3.165852289,1373,
CBCO002-3,51.464889195,-3.165856589,1374,
CBCO002-3,51.465381995,-3.166007189,1375,
CBCO002-3,51.465405995,-3.166013789,1376,
CBCO002-3,51.465470195,-3.166030889,1377,
CBCO002-3,51.465642846,-3.166073976,1378,
CBCO002-3,51.465642846,-3.166073976,1379,
CBCO002-3,51.466210695,-3.166215689,1380,
CBCO002-3,51.466392095,-3.166269089,1381,
CBCO002-3,51.466489895,-3.166335589,1382,
CBCO002-3,51.466590595,-3.166393489,1383,
CBCO002-3,51.466609195,-3.166403989,1384,
CBCO002-3,51.466632895,-3.166416089,1385,
CBCO002-3,51.466702295,-3.166453389,1386,
CBCO002-3,51.466759995,-3.166401289,1387,
CBCO002-3,51.466791495,-3.166313589,1388,
CBCO002-3,51.466890395,-3.165965589,1389,
CBCO002-3,51.466904395,-3.165915289,1390,
CBCO002-3,51.466937395,-3.165800889,1391,
CBCO002-3,51.467035695,-3.165873089,1392,
CBCO002-3,51.467300695,-3.166072089,1393,
CBCO002-3,51.467366195,-3.166120089,1394,
CBCO002-3,51.467416695,-3.166159089,1395,
CBCO002-3,51.467533295,-3.166248789,1396,
CBCO002-3,51.467630695,-3.166322489,1397,
CBCO002-3,51.467862519,-3.166498068,1398,
CBCO002-3,51.467862519,-3.166498068,1399,
CBCO002-3,51.468371395,-3.166883489,1400,
CBCO002-3,51.468405995,-3.166910789,1401,
CBCO002-3,51.468504795,-3.166987089,1402,
CBCO002-3,51.468647295,-3.167098289,1403,
CBCO002-3,51.468738795,-3.167161989,1404,
CBCO002-3,51.470041095,-3.168152289,1405,
CBCO002-3,51.470071095,-3.168176589,1406,
CBCO002-3,51.470171995,-3.168253089,1407,
CBCO002-3,51.470317095,-3.168362589,1408,
CBCO002-3,51.470409695,-3.168430289,1409,
CBCO002-3,51.470721395,-3.168667089,1410,
CBCO002-3,51.470753895,-3.168691689,1411,
CBCO002-3,51.470851195,-3.168766489,1412,
CBCO002-3,51.470997395,-3.168876489,1413,
CBCO002-3,51.471082995,-3.168940989,1414,
CBCO002-3,51.471268461,-3.169080458,1415,
CBCO002-3,51.471268461,-3.169080458,1416,
CBCO002-3,51.471570095,-3.169307289,1417,
CBCO002-3,51.471835495,-3.169510689,1418,
CBCO002-3,51.471870595,-3.169536989,1419,
CBCO002-3,51.471969795,-3.169613889,1420,
CBCO002-3,51.472117295,-3.169724789,1421,
CBCO002-3,51.472200795,-3.169787889,1422,
CBCO002-3,51.472288088,-3.169854049,1423,
CBCO002-3,51.472288088,-3.169854049,1424,
CBCO002-3,51.473191395,-3.170538689,1425,
CBCO002-3,51.473222695,-3.170563189,1426,
CBCO002-3,51.473315695,-3.170632989,1427,
CBCO002-3,51.473468195,-3.170747389,1428,
CBCO002-3,51.473531495,-3.170795489,1429,
CBCO002-3,51.474087495,-3.171217789,1430,
CBCO002-3,51.474294895,-3.171343889,1431,
CBCO002-3,51.474543795,-3.171459389,1432,
CBCO002-3,51.474683285,-3.171522683,1433,
CBCO002-3,51.474683285,-3.171522683,1434,
CBCO002-3,51.474692995,-3.171527089,1435,
CBCO002-3,51.474727095,-3.171514289,1436,
CBCO002-3,51.474910695,-3.171595889,1437,
CBCO002-3,51.474952295,-3.171612489,1438,
CBCO002-3,51.474990795,-3.171628489,1439,
CBCO002-3,51.475122395,-3.171678189,1440,
CBCO002-3,51.475177495,-3.171696989,1441,
CBCO002-3,51.475301295,-3.171785089,1442,
CBCO002-3,51.475445395,-3.171848889,1443,
CBCO002-3,51.475483995,-3.171865689,1444,
CBCO002-3,51.475513795,-3.171879589,1445,
CBCO002-3,51.475568695,-3.171891389,1446,
CBCO002-3,51.475589895,-3.171895889,1447,
CBCO002-3,51.475571895,-3.172097389,1448,
CBCO002-3,51.475598695,-3.172131089,1449,
CBCO002-3,51.475588895,-3.172240289,1450,
CBCO002-3,51.475561095,-3.172279589,1451,
CBCO002-3,51.475543395,-3.172365889,1452,
CBCO002-3,51.475529095,-3.172419989,1453,
CBCO002-3,51.475516795,-3.172466089,1454,
CBCO002-3,51.475504495,-3.172505789,1455,
CBCO002-3,51.475439295,-3.172646589,1456,
CBCO002-3,51.475420895,-3.172682389,1457,
CBCO002-3,51.475379295,-3.172766689,1458,
CBCO002-3,51.475331495,-3.172868989,1459,
CBCO002-3,51.475285295,-3.172957789,1460,
CBCO002-3,51.475211095,-3.173185689,1461,
CBCO002-3,51.475167595,-3.173273389,1462,
CBCO002-3,51.474856795,-3.174328589,1463,
CBCO002-3,51.474838395,-3.174396889,1464,
CBCO002-3,51.474755995,-3.174750189,1465,
CBCO002-3,51.474710095,-3.174884589,1466,
CBCO002-3,51.474693195,-3.175035489,1467,
CBCO002-3,51.474706895,-3.175187089,1468,
CBCO002-3,51.474749995,-3.175323889,1469,
CBCO002-3,51.474817895,-3.175431589,1470,
CBCO002-3,51.474854995,-3.175460789,1471,
CBCO002-3,51.474903695,-3.175499089,1472,
CBCO002-3,51.474998295,-3.175519389,1473,
CBCO002-3,51.475092095,-3.175490289,1474,
CBCO002-3,51.475171595,-3.175492789,1475,
CBCO002-3,51.475256795,-3.175485989,1476,
CBCO002-3,51.475319995,-3.175496689,1477,
CBCO002-3,51.475341495,-3.175506989,1478,
CBCO002-3,51.475369995,-3.175521589,1479,
CBCO002-3,51.475441895,-3.175569489,1480,
CBCO002-3,51.475621695,-3.175721389,1481,
CBCO002-3,51.475821195,-3.175892189,1482,
CBCO002-3,51.476040995,-3.176086789,1483,
CBCO002-3,51.476080095,-3.176123289,1484,
CBCO002-3,51.476235795,-3.176282289,1485,
CBCO002-3,51.476359595,-3.176425089,1486,
CBCO002-3,51.476428095,-3.176504989,1487,
CBCO002-3,51.476452695,-3.176533689,1488,
CBCO002-3,51.476488195,-3.176575889,1489,
CBCO002-3,51.476608395,-3.176590589,1490,
CBCO002-3,51.476637695,-3.176443789,1491,
CBCO002-3,51.476615095,-3.176365289,1492,
CBCO002-3,51.476578195,-3.176235189,1493,
CBCO002-3,51.476562795,-3.176145489,1494,
CBCO002-3,51.476556595,-3.176089989,1495,
CBCO002-3,51.476550495,-3.176034589,1496,
CBCO002-3,51.476547095,-3.175913789,1497,
CBCO002-3,51.476553595,-3.175803189,1498,
CBCO002-3,51.476576795,-3.175655189,1499,
CBCO002-3,51.476595195,-3.175582689,1500,
CBCO002-3,51.476610095,-3.175526889,1501,
CBCO002-3,51.476628495,-3.175457889,1502,
CBCO002-3,51.476780695,-3.174887789,1503,
CBCO002-3,51.476795895,-3.174830689,1504,
CBCO002-3,51.476820781,-3.174745017,1505,
CBAO004-2,51.47705566,-3.178325132,0,
CBAO004-2,51.477103395,-3.178320389,1,
CBAO004-2,51.477237695,-3.178220289,2,
CBAO004-2,51.477294295,-3.178155589,3,
CBAO004-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,4,
CBAO004-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,5,
CBAO004-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,6,
CBAO004-2,51.477563695,-3.178431789,7,
CBAO004-2,51.477538195,-3.178506989,8,
CBAO004-2,51.477516395,-3.178571389,9,
CBAO004-2,51.477507495,-3.178595089,10,
CBAO004-2,51.477504595,-3.178603789,11,
CBAO004-2,51.477441195,-3.178794489,12,
CBAO004-2,51.477403695,-3.178911289,13,
CBAO004-2,51.477371295,-3.179012289,14,
CBAO004-2,51.477353595,-3.179069589,15,
CBAO004-2,51.477308895,-3.179206589,16,
CBAO004-2,51.477274495,-3.179312289,17,
CBAO004-2,51.477272095,-3.179319889,18,
CBAO004-2,51.477236995,-3.179432689,19,
CBAO004-2,51.477144295,-3.179737589,20,
CBAO004-2,51.477050795,-3.180052089,21,
CBAO004-2,51.476964395,-3.180340489,22,
CBAO004-2,51.476924195,-3.180475889,23,
CBAO004-2,51.476889795,-3.180591489,24,
CBAO004-2,51.476865295,-3.180673289,25,
CBAO004-2,51.476840895,-3.180755089,26,
CBAO004-2,51.476807995,-3.180865289,27,
CBAO004-2,51.476777695,-3.180968989,28,
CBAO004-2,51.476708995,-3.181184489,29,
CBAO004-2,51.476652495,-3.181333989,30,
CBAO004-2,51.476618795,-3.181406789,31,
CBAO004-2,51.476591995,-3.181459489,32,
CBAO004-2,51.476563195,-3.181516689,33,
CBAO004-2,51.476536895,-3.181572589,34,
CBAO004-2,51.476511295,-3.181626989,35,
CBAO004-2,51.476485395,-3.181679689,36,
CBAO004-2,51.476457995,-3.181728589,37,
CBAO004-2,51.476393595,-3.181849789,38,
CBAO004-2,51.476367895,-3.181906589,39,
CBAO004-2,51.476361995,-3.181919689,40,
CBAO004-2,51.476343895,-3.181967389,41,
CBAO004-2,51.476318195,-3.182052589,42,
CBAO004-2,51.476180995,-3.182506689,43,
CBAO004-2,51.476084895,-3.182840889,44,
CBAO004-2,51.476073095,-3.182896989,45,
CBAO004-2,51.476069195,-3.182944589,46,
CBAO004-2,51.476071995,-3.182996789,47,
CBAO004-2,51.476078995,-3.183052589,48,
CBAO004-2,51.476092495,-3.183100389,49,
CBAO004-2,51.476117395,-3.183163889,50,
CBAO004-2,51.476143095,-3.183224989,51,
CBAO004-2,51.476163795,-3.183283589,52,
CBAO004-2,51.476189695,-3.183383889,53,
CBAO004-2,51.476215995,-3.183511889,54,
CBAO004-2,51.476235595,-3.183636789,55,
CBAO004-2,51.476312995,-3.184252289,56,
CBAO004-2,51.476316095,-3.184277389,57,
CBAO004-2,51.476346395,-3.184516489,58,
CBAO004-2,51.476366295,-3.184673989,59,
CBAO004-2,51.476371195,-3.184712489,60,
CBAO004-2,51.476379395,-3.184775489,61,
CBAO004-2,51.476440295,-3.185249589,62,
CBAO004-2,51.476460132,-3.18539821,63,
CBAO004-2,51.476460132,-3.18539821,64,
CBAO004-2,51.476540795,-3.186002589,65,
CBAO004-2,51.476598195,-3.186451889,66,
CBAO004-2,51.476650395,-3.186851289,67,
CBAO004-2,51.476751995,-3.187629189,68,
CBAO004-2,51.476844195,-3.187732289,69,
CBAO004-2,51.476930195,-3.187773989,70,
CBAO004-2,51.477536295,-3.188067589,71,
CBAO004-2,51.477820495,-3.188210889,72,
CBAO004-2,51.478179195,-3.188386389,73,
CBAO004-2,51.478391895,-3.188491989,74,
CBAO004-2,51.478553595,-3.188573789,75,
CBAO004-2,51.478725895,-3.188658789,76,
CBAO004-2,51.478790795,-3.188728489,77,
CBAO004-2,51.478902995,-3.188790189,78,
CBAO004-2,51.478958095,-3.188820089,79,
CBAO004-2,51.478973895,-3.188828389,80,
CBAO004-2,51.479100495,-3.188899589,81,
CBAO004-2,51.479101195,-3.188948189,82,
CBAO004-2,51.479110195,-3.188987189,83,
CBAO004-2,51.479201995,-3.189161389,84,
CBAO004-2,51.479254095,-3.189253789,85,
CBAO004-2,51.479301495,-3.189296689,86,
CBAO004-2,51.479866395,-3.190370689,87,
CBAO004-2,51.480607995,-3.191822089,88,
CBAO004-2,51.480653395,-3.191908289,89,
CBAO004-2,51.480774934,-3.19213893,90,
CBAO004-2,51.480774934,-3.19213893,91,
CBAO004-2,51.480821495,-3.192227289,92,
CBAO004-2,51.480831495,-3.192302689,93,
CBAO004-2,51.480907395,-3.192461289,94,
CBAO004-2,51.480920495,-3.192488689,95,
CBAO004-2,51.480929595,-3.192507789,96,
CBAO004-2,51.480937795,-3.192526089,97,
CBAO004-2,51.480957295,-3.192575389,98,
CBAO004-2,51.480977395,-3.192650789,99,
CBAO004-2,51.480983895,-3.192774089,100,
CBAO004-2,51.480922495,-3.192958589,101,
CBAO004-2,51.480915795,-3.192984989,102,
CBAO004-2,51.480895695,-3.193068089,103,
CBAO004-2,51.480884895,-3.193113189,104,
CBAO004-2,51.480869695,-3.193172689,105,
CBAO004-2,51.480772395,-3.193554089,106,
CBAO004-2,51.480509495,-3.194542889,107,
CBAO004-2,51.480271495,-3.195517289,108,
CBAO004-2,51.480252795,-3.195593689,109,
CBAO004-2,51.480261395,-3.195688789,110,
CBAO004-2,51.480234195,-3.195806789,111,
CBAO004-2,51.480229095,-3.195828689,112,
CBAO004-2,51.480036895,-3.196629189,113,
CBAO004-2,51.480002695,-3.196765289,114,
CBAO004-2,51.479765995,-3.197768289,115,
CBAO004-2,51.479506295,-3.198850889,116,
CBAO004-2,51.479502495,-3.198867089,117,
CBAO004-2,51.479398091,-3.199298964,118,
CBAO004-2,51.479398091,-3.199298964,119,
CBAO004-2,51.479324495,-3.199603389,120,
CBAO004-2,51.479320095,-3.199614689,121,
CBAO004-2,51.479157995,-3.200219689,122,
CBAO004-2,51.479025095,-3.200723489,123,
CBAO004-2,51.478995595,-3.200835389,124,
CBAO004-2,51.478527695,-3.201069189,125,
CBAO004-2,51.478395895,-3.201137189,126,
CBAO004-2,51.478187695,-3.201250689,127,
CBAO004-2,51.478071339,-3.201315257,128,
CBAO004-2,51.478071339,-3.201315257,129,
CBAO004-2,51.477944595,-3.201385589,130,
CBAO004-2,51.477805095,-3.201457089,131,
CBAO004-2,51.477781595,-3.201468589,132,
CBAO004-2,51.477752695,-3.201482589,133,
CBAO004-2,51.477722895,-3.201502989,134,
CBAO004-2,51.477578195,-3.201601989,135,
CBAO004-2,51.477368095,-3.201750289,136,
CBAO004-2,51.477233795,-3.201853189,137,
CBAO004-2,51.477130295,-3.201981289,138,
CBAO004-2,51.476932695,-3.202255189,139,
CBAO004-2,51.476864595,-3.202346789,140,
CBAO004-2,51.476762095,-3.202487989,141,
CBAO004-2,51.476684595,-3.202590489,142,
CBAO004-2,51.476663495,-3.202618189,143,
CBAO004-2,51.476618895,-3.202665889,144,
CBAO004-2,51.476604395,-3.202683589,145,
CBAO004-2,51.476537595,-3.202765489,146,
CBAO004-2,51.476529395,-3.202749289,147,
CBAO004-2,51.476523695,-3.202743989,148,
CBAO004-2,51.476517395,-3.202739589,149,
CBAO004-2,51.476510495,-3.202736789,150,
CBAO004-2,51.476503295,-3.202734289,151,
CBAO004-2,51.476498795,-3.202736089,152,
CBAO004-2,51.476494795,-3.202739189,153,
CBAO004-2,51.476457195,-3.202778689,154,
CBAO004-2,51.476410095,-3.202600589,155,
CBAO004-2,51.476372995,-3.202549489,156,
CBAO004-2,51.476329195,-3.202501889,157,
CBAO004-2,51.476256595,-3.202443889,158,
CBAO004-2,51.476228295,-3.202452989,159,
CBAO004-2,51.475781495,-3.202161489,160,
CBAO004-2,51.475541998,-3.201990234,161,
CBAO004-2,51.475541998,-3.201990234,162,
CBAO004-2,51.475375095,-3.201870889,163,
CBAO004-2,51.474834895,-3.201468789,164,
CBAO004-2,51.474424295,-3.201143289,165,
CBAO004-2,51.474339195,-3.201070489,166,
CBAO004-2,51.474280495,-3.201021289,167,
CBAO004-2,51.474253595,-3.200997689,168,
CBAO004-2,51.473848795,-3.200647389,169,
CBAO004-2,51.473789795,-3.200593589,170,
CBAO004-2,51.473742738,-3.200549868,171,
CBAO004-2,51.473742738,-3.200549868,172,
CBAO004-2,51.473624795,-3.200440289,173,
CBAO004-2,51.473027795,-3.199871889,174,
CBAO004-2,51.472943495,-3.199785789,175,
CBAO004-2,51.472868695,-3.199714989,176,
CBAO004-2,51.472849295,-3.199695389,177,
CBAO004-2,51.472737795,-3.199582889,178,
CBAO004-2,51.472682095,-3.199524789,179,
CBAO004-2,51.472544378,-3.199375978,180,
CBAO004-4,51.476460132,-3.18539821,0,
CBAO004-4,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1,
CBAO004-4,51.476598195,-3.186451889,2,
CBAO004-4,51.476650395,-3.186851289,3,
CBAO004-4,51.476751995,-3.187629189,4,
CBAO004-4,51.476813595,-3.188455689,5,
CBAO004-4,51.476847695,-3.188819589,6,
CBAO004-4,51.476881395,-3.189311589,7,
CBAO004-4,51.476886195,-3.189366289,8,
CBAO004-4,51.476959226,-3.190222338,9,
CBAO004-4,51.476959226,-3.190222338,10,
CBAO004-4,51.476961695,-3.190251289,11,
CBAO004-4,51.477017795,-3.190970089,12,
CBAO004-4,51.477036995,-3.191200089,13,
CBAO004-4,51.477089895,-3.191864189,14,
CBAO004-4,51.477093495,-3.191907589,15,
CBAO004-4,51.477155895,-3.192661489,16,
CBAO004-4,51.477208195,-3.193298589,17,
CBAO004-4,51.477228785,-3.193457192,18,
CBAO004-4,51.477228785,-3.193457192,19,
CBAO004-4,51.477231095,-3.193474989,20,
CBAO004-4,51.477262495,-3.193724889,21,
CBAO004-4,51.477363795,-3.194933889,22,
CBAO004-4,51.477447395,-3.195892289,23,
CBAO004-4,51.477495195,-3.196421989,24,
CBAO004-4,51.477563995,-3.197254189,25,
CBAO004-4,51.477581073,-3.197482568,26,
CBAO004-4,51.477581073,-3.197482568,27,
CBAO004-4,51.477591595,-3.197623289,28,
CBAO004-4,51.477601395,-3.197747289,29,
CBAO004-4,51.477617795,-3.197912689,30,
CBAO004-4,51.477657095,-3.198150089,31,
CBAO004-4,51.477710595,-3.198466989,32,
CBAO004-4,51.477843195,-3.199240089,33,
CBAO004-4,51.477942295,-3.199813889,34,
CBAO004-4,51.477957695,-3.199887889,35,
CBAO004-4,51.477974795,-3.199936889,36,
CBAO004-4,51.477997595,-3.199977889,37,
CBAO004-4,51.477901095,-3.200331589,38,
CBAO004-4,51.477839495,-3.200528989,39,
CBAO004-4,51.477682221,-3.200932983,40,
CBAO004-4,51.477682221,-3.200932983,41,
CBAO004-4,51.477644495,-3.201029889,42,
CBAO004-4,51.477602295,-3.201184989,43,
CBAO004-4,51.477586495,-3.201256489,44,
CBAO004-4,51.477572295,-3.201337189,45,
CBAO004-4,51.477562295,-3.201422689,46,
CBAO004-4,51.477562395,-3.201498689,47,
CBAO004-4,51.477569295,-3.201561589,48,
CBAO004-4,51.477578195,-3.201601989,49,
CBAO004-4,51.477368095,-3.201750289,50,
CBAO004-4,51.477233795,-3.201853189,51,
CBAO004-4,51.477130295,-3.201981289,52,
CBAO004-4,51.476932695,-3.202255189,53,
CBAO004-4,51.476864595,-3.202346789,54,
CBAO004-4,51.476762095,-3.202487989,55,
CBAO004-4,51.476684595,-3.202590489,56,
CBAO004-4,51.476663495,-3.202618189,57,
CBAO004-4,51.476618895,-3.202665889,58,
CBAO004-4,51.476604395,-3.202683589,59,
CBAO004-4,51.476537595,-3.202765489,60,
CBAO004-4,51.476529395,-3.202749289,61,
CBAO004-4,51.476523695,-3.202743989,62,
CBAO004-4,51.476517395,-3.202739589,63,
CBAO004-4,51.476510495,-3.202736789,64,
CBAO004-4,51.476503295,-3.202734289,65,
CBAO004-4,51.476498795,-3.202736089,66,
CBAO004-4,51.476494795,-3.202739189,67,
CBAO004-4,51.476457195,-3.202778689,68,
CBAO004-4,51.476410095,-3.202600589,69,
CBAO004-4,51.476372995,-3.202549489,70,
CBAO004-4,51.476329195,-3.202501889,71,
CBAO004-4,51.476256595,-3.202443889,72,
CBAO004-4,51.476228295,-3.202452989,73,
CBAO004-4,51.475781495,-3.202161489,74,
CBAO004-4,51.475541998,-3.201990234,75,
CBAO004-4,51.475541998,-3.201990234,76,
CBAO004-4,51.475375095,-3.201870889,77,
CBAO004-4,51.474834895,-3.201468789,78,
CBAO004-4,51.474424295,-3.201143289,79,
CBAO004-4,51.474339195,-3.201070489,80,
CBAO004-4,51.474280495,-3.201021289,81,
CBAO004-4,51.474253595,-3.200997689,82,
CBAO004-4,51.473848795,-3.200647389,83,
CBAO004-4,51.473789795,-3.200593589,84,
CBAO004-4,51.473742738,-3.200549868,85,
CBAO004-4,51.473742738,-3.200549868,86,
CBAO004-4,51.473624795,-3.200440289,87,
CBAO004-4,51.473027795,-3.199871889,88,
CBAO004-4,51.472943495,-3.199785789,89,
CBAO004-4,51.472868695,-3.199714989,90,
CBAO004-4,51.472849295,-3.199695389,91,
CBAO004-4,51.472737795,-3.199582889,92,
CBAO004-4,51.472682095,-3.199524789,93,
CBAO004-4,51.472544378,-3.199375978,94,
CBGO006-2,51.465139328,-3.164111544,0,
CBGO006-2,51.465082495,-3.164178089,1,
CBGO006-2,51.465063695,-3.164346089,2,
CBGO006-2,51.465058595,-3.164417089,3,
CBGO006-2,51.465053795,-3.164510689,4,
CBGO006-2,51.465055295,-3.164547789,5,
CBGO006-2,51.465065995,-3.164609289,6,
CBGO006-2,51.465099995,-3.164683489,7,
CBGO006-2,51.465166795,-3.164749289,8,
CBGO006-2,51.465210595,-3.164824689,9,
CBGO006-2,51.465959395,-3.165301489,10,
CBGO006-2,51.466622695,-3.165583789,11,
CBGO006-2,51.466677395,-3.165609889,12,
CBGO006-2,51.466742795,-3.165649689,13,
CBGO006-2,51.466855195,-3.165736489,14,
CBGO006-2,51.466937395,-3.165800889,15,
CBGO006-2,51.467035695,-3.165873089,16,
CBGO006-2,51.467300695,-3.166072089,17,
CBGO006-2,51.467366195,-3.166120089,18,
CBGO006-2,51.467416695,-3.166159089,19,
CBGO006-2,51.467533295,-3.166248789,20,
CBGO006-2,51.467630695,-3.166322489,21,
CBGO006-2,51.467862519,-3.166498068,22,
CBGO006-2,51.467862519,-3.166498068,23,
CBGO006-2,51.468371395,-3.166883489,24,
CBGO006-2,51.468405995,-3.166910789,25,
CBGO006-2,51.468504795,-3.166987089,26,
CBGO006-2,51.468647295,-3.167098289,27,
CBGO006-2,51.468738795,-3.167161989,28,
CBGO006-2,51.470041095,-3.168152289,29,
CBGO006-2,51.470071095,-3.168176589,30,
CBGO006-2,51.470171995,-3.168253089,31,
CBGO006-2,51.470317095,-3.168362589,32,
CBGO006-2,51.470409695,-3.168430289,33,
CBGO006-2,51.470721395,-3.168667089,34,
CBGO006-2,51.470753895,-3.168691689,35,
CBGO006-2,51.470851195,-3.168766489,36,
CBGO006-2,51.470997395,-3.168876489,37,
CBGO006-2,51.471082995,-3.168940989,38,
CBGO006-2,51.471268461,-3.169080458,39,
CBGO006-2,51.471268461,-3.169080458,40,
CBGO006-2,51.471570095,-3.169307289,41,
CBGO006-2,51.471835495,-3.169510689,42,
CBGO006-2,51.471870595,-3.169536989,43,
CBGO006-2,51.471969795,-3.169613889,44,
CBGO006-2,51.472117295,-3.169724789,45,
CBGO006-2,51.472200795,-3.169787889,46,
CBGO006-2,51.472288088,-3.169854049,47,
CBGO006-2,51.472288088,-3.169854049,48,
CBGO006-2,51.473191395,-3.170538689,49,
CBGO006-2,51.473222695,-3.170563189,50,
CBGO006-2,51.473315695,-3.170632989,51,
CBGO006-2,51.473468195,-3.170747389,52,
CBGO006-2,51.473531495,-3.170795489,53,
CBGO006-2,51.474087495,-3.171217789,54,
CBGO006-2,51.474294895,-3.171343889,55,
CBGO006-2,51.474543795,-3.171459389,56,
CBGO006-2,51.474683285,-3.171522683,57,
CBGO006-2,51.474683285,-3.171522683,58,
CBGO006-2,51.474692995,-3.171527089,59,
CBGO006-2,51.474727095,-3.171514289,60,
CBGO006-2,51.474910695,-3.171595889,61,
CBGO006-2,51.474952295,-3.171612489,62,
CBGO006-2,51.474990795,-3.171628489,63,
CBGO006-2,51.475122395,-3.171678189,64,
CBGO006-2,51.475177495,-3.171696989,65,
CBGO006-2,51.475301295,-3.171785089,66,
CBGO006-2,51.475445395,-3.171848889,67,
CBGO006-2,51.475483995,-3.171865689,68,
CBGO006-2,51.475513795,-3.171879589,69,
CBGO006-2,51.475568695,-3.171891389,70,
CBGO006-2,51.475589895,-3.171895889,71,
CBGO006-2,51.475571895,-3.172097389,72,
CBGO006-2,51.475598695,-3.172131089,73,
CBGO006-2,51.475588895,-3.172240289,74,
CBGO006-2,51.475561095,-3.172279589,75,
CBGO006-2,51.475543395,-3.172365889,76,
CBGO006-2,51.475529095,-3.172419989,77,
CBGO006-2,51.475516795,-3.172466089,78,
CBGO006-2,51.475504495,-3.172505789,79,
CBGO006-2,51.475439295,-3.172646589,80,
CBGO006-2,51.475420895,-3.172682389,81,
CBGO006-2,51.475379295,-3.172766689,82,
CBGO006-2,51.475331495,-3.172868989,83,
CBGO006-2,51.475464595,-3.173002389,84,
CBGO006-2,51.475638995,-3.173132989,85,
CBGO006-2,51.475773495,-3.173230189,86,
CBGO006-2,51.475947195,-3.173360189,87,
CBGO006-2,51.476160495,-3.173522289,88,
CBGO006-2,51.476227895,-3.173521589,89,
CBGO006-2,51.476437095,-3.173700289,90,
CBGO006-2,51.476635095,-3.173869089,91,
CBGO006-2,51.476654995,-3.173885489,92,
CBGO006-2,51.476701395,-3.173924689,93,
CBGO006-2,51.476721195,-3.174001189,94,
CBGO006-2,51.476792495,-3.174084089,95,
CBGO006-2,51.476857495,-3.174200189,96,
CBGO006-2,51.476877595,-3.174254989,97,
CBGO006-2,51.476892695,-3.174346789,98,
CBGO006-2,51.476890995,-3.174503289,99,
CBGO006-2,51.476795895,-3.174830689,100,
CBGO006-2,51.476780695,-3.174887789,101,
CBGO006-2,51.476628495,-3.175457889,102,
CBGO006-2,51.476610095,-3.175526889,103,
CBGO006-2,51.476595195,-3.175582689,104,
CBGO006-2,51.476576795,-3.175655189,105,
CBGO006-2,51.476553595,-3.175803189,106,
CBGO006-2,51.476547095,-3.175913789,107,
CBGO006-2,51.476550495,-3.176034589,108,
CBGO006-2,51.476556595,-3.176089989,109,
CBGO006-2,51.476562795,-3.176145489,110,
CBGO006-2,51.476578195,-3.176235189,111,
CBGO006-2,51.476615095,-3.176365289,112,
CBGO006-2,51.476637695,-3.176443789,113,
CBGO006-2,51.476608395,-3.176590589,114,
CBGO006-2,51.476542795,-3.176646989,115,
CBGO006-2,51.476488595,-3.176705389,116,
CBGO006-2,51.476478595,-3.176723989,117,
CBGO006-2,51.476453795,-3.176787189,118,
CBGO006-2,51.476438695,-3.176821589,119,
CBGO006-2,51.476422495,-3.176850289,120,
CBGO006-2,51.476400695,-3.176878189,121,
CBGO006-2,51.476374695,-3.176901189,122,
CBGO006-2,51.476379695,-3.176954289,123,
CBGO006-2,51.476379295,-3.176994689,124,
CBGO006-2,51.476373995,-3.177033589,125,
CBGO006-2,51.476359895,-3.177083789,126,
CBGO006-2,51.476336595,-3.177142789,127,
CBGO006-2,51.476280495,-3.177273889,128,
CBGO006-2,51.476253195,-3.177339589,129,
CBGO006-2,51.476323295,-3.177387189,130,
CBGO006-2,51.476407795,-3.177445489,131,
CBGO006-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,132,
CBGO006-2,51.476539195,-3.177679589,133,
CBGO006-2,51.476588095,-3.177844389,134,
CBGO006-2,51.476690795,-3.178047789,135,
CBGO006-2,51.476779971,-3.178125865,136,
CBGO006-3,51.465139328,-3.164111544,0,
CBGO006-3,51.465082495,-3.164178089,1,
CBGO006-3,51.465063695,-3.164346089,2,
CBGO006-3,51.465058595,-3.164417089,3,
CBGO006-3,51.465053795,-3.164510689,4,
CBGO006-3,51.465055295,-3.164547789,5,
CBGO006-3,51.465065995,-3.164609289,6,
CBGO006-3,51.465099995,-3.164683489,7,
CBGO006-3,51.465166795,-3.164749289,8,
CBGO006-3,51.465210595,-3.164824689,9,
CBGO006-3,51.465959395,-3.165301489,10,
CBGO006-3,51.466622695,-3.165583789,11,
CBGO006-3,51.466677395,-3.165609889,12,
CBGO006-3,51.466742795,-3.165649689,13,
CBGO006-3,51.466855195,-3.165736489,14,
CBGO006-3,51.466937395,-3.165800889,15,
CBGO006-3,51.467035695,-3.165873089,16,
CBGO006-3,51.467300695,-3.166072089,17,
CBGO006-3,51.467366195,-3.166120089,18,
CBGO006-3,51.467416695,-3.166159089,19,
CBGO006-3,51.467533295,-3.166248789,20,
CBGO006-3,51.467630695,-3.166322489,21,
CBGO006-3,51.467862519,-3.166498068,22,
CBGO006-3,51.467862519,-3.166498068,23,
CBGO006-3,51.468371395,-3.166883489,24,
CBGO006-3,51.468405995,-3.166910789,25,
CBGO006-3,51.468504795,-3.166987089,26,
CBGO006-3,51.468647295,-3.167098289,27,
CBGO006-3,51.468738795,-3.167161989,28,
CBGO006-3,51.470041095,-3.168152289,29,
CBGO006-3,51.470071095,-3.168176589,30,
CBGO006-3,51.470171995,-3.168253089,31,
CBGO006-3,51.470317095,-3.168362589,32,
CBGO006-3,51.470409695,-3.168430289,33,
CBGO006-3,51.470721395,-3.168667089,34,
CBGO006-3,51.470753895,-3.168691689,35,
CBGO006-3,51.470851195,-3.168766489,36,
CBGO006-3,51.470997395,-3.168876489,37,
CBGO006-3,51.471082995,-3.168940989,38,
CBGO006-3,51.471268461,-3.169080458,39,
CBGO006-3,51.471268461,-3.169080458,40,
CBGO006-3,51.471570095,-3.169307289,41,
CBGO006-3,51.471835495,-3.169510689,42,
CBGO006-3,51.471870595,-3.169536989,43,
CBGO006-3,51.471969795,-3.169613889,44,
CBGO006-3,51.472117295,-3.169724789,45,
CBGO006-3,51.472200795,-3.169787889,46,
CBGO006-3,51.472288088,-3.169854049,47,
CBGO006-3,51.472288088,-3.169854049,48,
CBGO006-3,51.473191395,-3.170538689,49,
CBGO006-3,51.473222695,-3.170563189,50,
CBGO006-3,51.473315695,-3.170632989,51,
CBGO006-3,51.473468195,-3.170747389,52,
CBGO006-3,51.473531495,-3.170795489,53,
CBGO006-3,51.474087495,-3.171217789,54,
CBGO006-3,51.474294895,-3.171343889,55,
CBGO006-3,51.474543795,-3.171459389,56,
CBGO006-3,51.474683285,-3.171522683,57,
CBGO006-3,51.474683285,-3.171522683,58,
CBGO006-3,51.474692995,-3.171527089,59,
CBGO006-3,51.474727095,-3.171514289,60,
CBGO006-3,51.474910695,-3.171595889,61,
CBGO006-3,51.474952295,-3.171612489,62,
CBGO006-3,51.474990795,-3.171628489,63,
CBGO006-3,51.475122395,-3.171678189,64,
CBGO006-3,51.475177495,-3.171696989,65,
CBGO006-3,51.475301295,-3.171785089,66,
CBGO006-3,51.475445395,-3.171848889,67,
CBGO006-3,51.475483995,-3.171865689,68,
CBGO006-3,51.475513795,-3.171879589,69,
CBGO006-3,51.475568695,-3.171891389,70,
CBGO006-3,51.475589895,-3.171895889,71,
CBGO006-3,51.475571895,-3.172097389,72,
CBGO006-3,51.475598695,-3.172131089,73,
CBGO006-3,51.475588895,-3.172240289,74,
CBGO006-3,51.475561095,-3.172279589,75,
CBGO006-3,51.475543395,-3.172365889,76,
CBGO006-3,51.475529095,-3.172419989,77,
CBGO006-3,51.475516795,-3.172466089,78,
CBGO006-3,51.475504495,-3.172505789,79,
CBGO006-3,51.475439295,-3.172646589,80,
CBGO006-3,51.475420895,-3.172682389,81,
CBGO006-3,51.475379295,-3.172766689,82,
CBGO006-3,51.475331495,-3.172868989,83,
CBGO006-3,51.475285295,-3.172957789,84,
CBGO006-3,51.475211095,-3.173185689,85,
CBGO006-3,51.475167595,-3.173273389,86,
CBGO006-3,51.474856795,-3.174328589,87,
CBGO006-3,51.474838395,-3.174396889,88,
CBGO006-3,51.474755995,-3.174750189,89,
CBGO006-3,51.474710095,-3.174884589,90,
CBGO006-3,51.474693195,-3.175035489,91,
CBGO006-3,51.474706895,-3.175187089,92,
CBGO006-3,51.474749995,-3.175323889,93,
CBGO006-3,51.474817895,-3.175431589,94,
CBGO006-3,51.474854995,-3.175460789,95,
CBGO006-3,51.474903695,-3.175499089,96,
CBGO006-3,51.474998295,-3.175519389,97,
CBGO006-3,51.475092095,-3.175490289,98,
CBGO006-3,51.475171595,-3.175492789,99,
CBGO006-3,51.475256795,-3.175485989,100,
CBGO006-3,51.475319995,-3.175496689,101,
CBGO006-3,51.475341495,-3.175506989,102,
CBGO006-3,51.475369995,-3.175521589,103,
CBGO006-3,51.475441895,-3.175569489,104,
CBGO006-3,51.475621695,-3.175721389,105,
CBGO006-3,51.475821195,-3.175892189,106,
CBGO006-3,51.476040995,-3.176086789,107,
CBGO006-3,51.476080095,-3.176123289,108,
CBGO006-3,51.476235795,-3.176282289,109,
CBGO006-3,51.476359595,-3.176425089,110,
CBGO006-3,51.476428095,-3.176504989,111,
CBGO006-3,51.476452695,-3.176533689,112,
CBGO006-3,51.476488195,-3.176575889,113,
CBGO006-3,51.476608395,-3.176590589,114,
CBGO006-3,51.476637695,-3.176443789,115,
CBGO006-3,51.476615095,-3.176365289,116,
CBGO006-3,51.476578195,-3.176235189,117,
CBGO006-3,51.476562795,-3.176145489,118,
CBGO006-3,51.476556595,-3.176089989,119,
CBGO006-3,51.476550495,-3.176034589,120,
CBGO006-3,51.476547095,-3.175913789,121,
CBGO006-3,51.476553595,-3.175803189,122,
CBGO006-3,51.476576795,-3.175655189,123,
CBGO006-3,51.476595195,-3.175582689,124,
CBGO006-3,51.476610095,-3.175526889,125,
CBGO006-3,51.476628495,-3.175457889,126,
CBGO006-3,51.476780695,-3.174887789,127,
CBGO006-3,51.476795895,-3.174830689,128,
CBGO006-3,51.476820781,-3.174745017,129,
CBAO008-1,51.476779971,-3.178125865,0,
CBAO008-1,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBAO008-1,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBAO008-1,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBAO008-1,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBAO008-1,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBAO008-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBAO008-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBAO008-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBAO008-1,51.477563695,-3.178431789,9,
CBAO008-1,51.477538195,-3.178506989,10,
CBAO008-1,51.477516395,-3.178571389,11,
CBAO008-1,51.477507495,-3.178595089,12,
CBAO008-1,51.477504595,-3.178603789,13,
CBAO008-1,51.477441195,-3.178794489,14,
CBAO008-1,51.477403695,-3.178911289,15,
CBAO008-1,51.477371295,-3.179012289,16,
CBAO008-1,51.477353595,-3.179069589,17,
CBAO008-1,51.477308895,-3.179206589,18,
CBAO008-1,51.477274495,-3.179312289,19,
CBAO008-1,51.477272095,-3.179319889,20,
CBAO008-1,51.477236995,-3.179432689,21,
CBAO008-1,51.477144295,-3.179737589,22,
CBAO008-1,51.477078789,-3.179957928,23,
CBAO008-1,51.477078789,-3.179957928,24,
CBAO008-1,51.477050795,-3.180052089,25,
CBAO008-1,51.476964395,-3.180340489,26,
CBAO008-1,51.476924195,-3.180475889,27,
CBAO008-1,51.476889795,-3.180591489,28,
CBAO008-1,51.476865295,-3.180673289,29,
CBAO008-1,51.476840895,-3.180755089,30,
CBAO008-1,51.476807995,-3.180865289,31,
CBAO008-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,32,
CBAO008-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,33,
CBAO008-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,34,
CBAO008-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,35,
CBAO008-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,36,
CBAO008-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,37,
CBAO008-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,38,
CBAO008-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,39,
CBAO008-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,40,
CBAO008-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,41,
CBAO008-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,42,
CBAO008-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,43,
CBAO008-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,44,
CBAO008-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,45,
CBAO008-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,46,
CBAO008-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,47,
CBAO008-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,48,
CBAO008-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,49,
CBAO008-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,50,
CBAO008-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,51,
CBAO008-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,52,
CBAO008-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,53,
CBAO008-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,54,
CBAO008-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,55,
CBAO008-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,56,
CBAO008-1,51.476189695,-3.183383889,57,
CBAO008-1,51.476215995,-3.183511889,58,
CBAO008-1,51.476235595,-3.183636789,59,
CBAO008-1,51.476312995,-3.184252289,60,
CBAO008-1,51.476316095,-3.184277389,61,
CBAO008-1,51.476346395,-3.184516489,62,
CBAO008-1,51.476366295,-3.184673989,63,
CBAO008-1,51.476371195,-3.184712489,64,
CBAO008-1,51.476379395,-3.184775489,65,
CBAO008-1,51.476386082,-3.184827539,66,
CBAO008-1,51.476386082,-3.184827539,67,
CBAO008-1,51.476440295,-3.185249589,68,
CBAO008-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,69,
CBAO008-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,70,
CBAO008-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,71,
CBAO008-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,72,
CBAO008-1,51.476601695,-3.187591689,73,
CBAO008-1,51.476383595,-3.187537289,74,
CBAO008-1,51.476364895,-3.187530289,75,
CBAO008-1,51.476240395,-3.187505789,76,
CBAO008-1,51.476193195,-3.187496089,77,
CBAO008-1,51.475537395,-3.187364189,78,
CBAO008-1,51.475468895,-3.187350389,79,
CBAO008-1,51.475260495,-3.187308489,80,
CBAO008-1,51.475138095,-3.187283889,81,
CBAO008-1,51.474605098,-3.187176636,82,
CBAO008-1,51.474605098,-3.187176636,83,
CBAO008-1,51.474092995,-3.187073589,84,
CBAO008-1,51.474042095,-3.187063389,85,
CBAO008-1,51.473922295,-3.187039289,86,
CBAO008-1,51.473751595,-3.187004289,87,
CBAO008-1,51.473647595,-3.186982889,88,
CBAO008-1,51.472642895,-3.186776889,89,
CBAO008-1,51.472455095,-3.186738389,90,
CBAO008-1,51.472311295,-3.186708889,91,
CBAO008-1,51.471914895,-3.186627589,92,
CBAO008-1,51.471354495,-3.186512689,93,
CBAO008-1,51.471191195,-3.186479189,94,
CBAO008-1,51.471150895,-3.186470989,95,
CBAO008-1,51.471105495,-3.186461589,96,
CBAO008-1,51.471028595,-3.186445889,97,
CBAO008-1,51.470841738,-3.186407577,98,
CBAO008-1,51.470841738,-3.186407577,99,
CBAO008-1,51.470786195,-3.186396189,100,
CBAO008-1,51.470769095,-3.186392689,101,
CBAO008-1,51.470491695,-3.186335789,102,
CBAO008-1,51.470456195,-3.186328489,103,
CBAO008-1,51.470416895,-3.186320389,104,
CBAO008-1,51.470185595,-3.186261389,105,
CBAO008-1,51.470112595,-3.186223589,106,
CBAO008-1,51.469980295,-3.185964789,107,
CBAO008-1,51.469954795,-3.185914689,108,
CBAO008-1,51.469929995,-3.185866989,109,
CBAO008-1,51.469890095,-3.185788389,110,
CBAO008-1,51.469662795,-3.185343789,111,
CBAO008-1,51.469431895,-3.184892189,112,
CBAO008-1,51.469214295,-3.184466489,113,
CBAO008-1,51.469146195,-3.184333289,114,
CBAO008-1,51.468898675,-3.183849087,115,
CBAO008-1,51.468898675,-3.183849087,116,
CBAO008-1,51.468862995,-3.183779289,117,
CBAO008-1,51.468656795,-3.183376089,118,
CBAO008-1,51.468524295,-3.183116789,119,
CBAO008-1,51.468216495,-3.182514889,120,
CBAO008-1,51.468193395,-3.182469689,121,
CBAO008-1,51.468012395,-3.182115789,122,
CBAO008-1,51.467814704,-3.181729043,123,
CBAO008-1,51.467814704,-3.181729043,124,
CBAO008-1,51.467788095,-3.181676989,125,
CBAO008-1,51.467765695,-3.181633189,126,
CBAO008-1,51.467644895,-3.181396889,127,
CBAO008-1,51.467607095,-3.181322889,128,
CBAO008-1,51.467528895,-3.181169989,129,
CBAO008-1,51.467410295,-3.180923089,130,
CBAO008-1,51.467380795,-3.180856389,131,
CBAO008-1,51.467353495,-3.180784889,132,
CBAO008-1,51.467284995,-3.180586189,133,
CBAO008-1,51.466941881,-3.179628124,134,
CBAO008-1,51.466941881,-3.179628124,135,
CBAO008-1,51.466902795,-3.179518989,136,
CBAO008-1,51.466470595,-3.178324989,137,
CBAO008-1,51.466040695,-3.177152489,138,
CBAO008-1,51.465883194,-3.176697121,139,
CBAO008-1,51.465883194,-3.176697121,140,
CBAO008-1,51.465779695,-3.176397889,141,
CBAO008-1,51.465757595,-3.176340889,142,
CBAO008-1,51.465750295,-3.176259089,143,
CBAO008-1,51.465666995,-3.176073689,144,
CBAO008-1,51.465660195,-3.176040889,145,
CBAO008-1,51.465646395,-3.176013389,146,
CBAO008-1,51.465621895,-3.175913089,147,
CBAO008-1,51.465611995,-3.175880389,148,
CBAO008-1,51.465580095,-3.175774789,149,
CBAO008-1,51.465537895,-3.175650189,150,
CBAO008-1,51.465488795,-3.175595789,151,
CBAO008-1,51.465412295,-3.175336489,152,
CBAO008-1,51.465383595,-3.175244789,153,
CBAO008-1,51.465341295,-3.175082189,154,
CBAO008-1,51.465310595,-3.174937489,155,
CBAO008-1,51.465273495,-3.174711689,156,
CBAO008-1,51.465257295,-3.174613489,157,
CBAO008-1,51.465248495,-3.174565989,158,
CBAO008-1,51.465225595,-3.174442289,159,
CBAO008-1,51.465179595,-3.174260389,160,
CBAO008-1,51.465098395,-3.174040289,161,
CBAO008-1,51.464922795,-3.173553189,162,
CBAO008-1,51.464823695,-3.173281389,163,
CBAO008-1,51.464710595,-3.172969889,164,
CBAO008-1,51.464651395,-3.172802289,165,
CBAO008-1,51.464645295,-3.172780089,166,
CBAO008-1,51.464608695,-3.172673889,167,
CBAO008-1,51.464601695,-3.172654489,168,
CBAO008-1,51.464583095,-3.172603089,169,
CBAO008-1,51.464547995,-3.172506189,170,
CBAO008-1,51.464526095,-3.172444989,171,
CBAO008-1,51.464484495,-3.172291789,172,
CBAO008-1,51.464464295,-3.172179189,173,
CBAO008-1,51.464448195,-3.172068389,174,
CBAO008-1,51.464438895,-3.171978089,175,
CBAO008-1,51.464436395,-3.171910089,176,
CBAO008-1,51.464434695,-3.171838289,177,
CBAO008-1,51.464448195,-3.171507289,178,
CBAO008-1,51.464462495,-3.171152289,179,
CBAO008-1,51.464464895,-3.171080489,180,
CBAO008-1,51.464468895,-3.170979189,181,
CBAO008-1,51.464477795,-3.170751489,182,
CBAO008-1,51.464479695,-3.170702289,183,
CBAO008-1,51.464481495,-3.170653389,184,
CBAO008-1,51.464490195,-3.170426189,185,
CBAO008-1,51.464499495,-3.170203689,186,
CBAO008-1,51.464506795,-3.170028389,187,
CBAO008-1,51.464509018,-3.169975052,188,
CBAO008-1,51.464509018,-3.169975052,189,
CBAO008-1,51.464513695,-3.169862789,190,
CBAO008-1,51.464519995,-3.169710589,191,
CBAO008-1,51.464542195,-3.169168189,192,
CBAO008-1,51.464559995,-3.168734189,193,
CBAO008-1,51.464506195,-3.168698189,194,
CBAO008-1,51.464312895,-3.168660189,195,
CBAO008-1,51.464156295,-3.168620989,196,
CBAO008-1,51.464110595,-3.168609789,197,
CBAO008-1,51.464015588,-3.168584988,198,
CBAO008-1,51.464015588,-3.168584988,199,
CBAO008-1,51.463909095,-3.168557189,200,
CBAO008-1,51.463824695,-3.168536189,201,
CBAO008-1,51.463767495,-3.168522889,202,
CBAO008-1,51.463687495,-3.168503189,203,
CBAO008-1,51.463611895,-3.168486089,204,
CBAO008-1,51.463242795,-3.168394589,205,
CBAO008-1,51.463160895,-3.168373489,206,
CBAO008-1,51.462973795,-3.168327389,207,
CBAO008-1,51.462929495,-3.168317089,208,
CBAO008-1,51.462939695,-3.168220289,209,
CBAO008-1,51.462974895,-3.168153589,210,
CBAO008-1,51.463032795,-3.167628689,211,
CBAO008-1,51.463050795,-3.167445789,212,
CBAO008-1,51.463028295,-3.167360589,213,
CBAO008-1,51.463031595,-3.167331189,214,
CBAO008-1,51.463036895,-3.167273189,215,
CBAO008-1,51.463081495,-3.166833989,216,
CBAO008-1,51.463096195,-3.166672889,217,
CBAO008-1,51.463100395,-3.166632989,218,
CBAO008-1,51.463107495,-3.166600089,219,
CBAO008-1,51.463128495,-3.166543089,220,
CBAO008-1,51.463155995,-3.166474789,221,
CBAO008-1,51.463189495,-3.166412089,222,
CBAO008-1,51.463217195,-3.166380689,223,
CBAO008-1,51.463247395,-3.166351789,224,
CBAO008-1,51.463281095,-3.166327389,225,
CBAO008-1,51.463313395,-3.166309389,226,
CBAO008-1,51.463346995,-3.166296289,227,
CBAO008-1,51.463391295,-3.166287789,228,
CBAO008-1,51.463421095,-3.166286889,229,
CBAO008-1,51.463460195,-3.166292389,230,
CBAO008-1,51.463524495,-3.166308189,231,
CBAO008-1,51.463808795,-3.166379689,232,
CBAO008-1,51.463846895,-3.166386389,233,
CBAO008-1,51.463882395,-3.166387589,234,
CBAO008-1,51.463906695,-3.166382389,235,
CBAO008-1,51.463928695,-3.166373489,236,
CBAO008-1,51.463949395,-3.166357089,237,
CBAO008-1,51.463974895,-3.166332489,238,
CBAO008-1,51.464002495,-3.166296889,239,
CBAO008-1,51.464026495,-3.166256389,240,
CBAO008-1,51.464043695,-3.166211189,241,
CBAO008-1,51.464057495,-3.166150889,242,
CBAO008-1,51.464104595,-3.165903089,243,
CBAO008-1,51.464121295,-3.165850689,244,
CBAO008-1,51.464138895,-3.165814989,245,
CBAO008-1,51.464144471,-3.165807164,246,
CBAO008-1,51.464144471,-3.165807164,247,
CBAO008-1,51.464166395,-3.165776389,248,
CBAO008-1,51.464200795,-3.165741789,249,
CBAO008-1,51.464226895,-3.165724389,250,
CBAO008-1,51.464250995,-3.165715189,251,
CBAO008-1,51.464272995,-3.165711689,252,
CBAO008-1,51.464300495,-3.165713889,253,
CBAO008-1,51.464428595,-3.165747889,254,
CBAO008-1,51.464489395,-3.165780989,255,
CBAO008-1,51.464579395,-3.165802989,256,
CBAO008-1,51.464595895,-3.165807189,257,
CBAO008-1,51.464622495,-3.165813189,258,
CBAO008-1,51.464736695,-3.165838889,259,
CBAO008-1,51.464837595,-3.165840789,260,
CBAO008-1,51.464875295,-3.165852289,261,
CBAO008-1,51.464889195,-3.165856589,262,
CBAO008-1,51.465381995,-3.166007189,263,
CBAO008-1,51.465405995,-3.166013789,264,
CBAO008-1,51.465470195,-3.166030889,265,
CBAO008-1,51.465642846,-3.166073976,266,
CBAO008-1,51.465642846,-3.166073976,267,
CBAO008-1,51.466210695,-3.166215689,268,
CBAO008-1,51.466392095,-3.166269089,269,
CBAO008-1,51.466489895,-3.166335589,270,
CBAO008-1,51.466590595,-3.166393489,271,
CBAO008-1,51.466609195,-3.166403989,272,
CBAO008-1,51.466632895,-3.166416089,273,
CBAO008-1,51.466702295,-3.166453389,274,
CBAO008-1,51.466759995,-3.166401289,275,
CBAO008-1,51.466791495,-3.166313589,276,
CBAO008-1,51.466890395,-3.165965589,277,
CBAO008-1,51.466904395,-3.165915289,278,
CBAO008-1,51.466937395,-3.165800889,279,
CBAO008-1,51.466982495,-3.165636889,280,
CBAO008-1,51.466901395,-3.165578689,281,
CBAO008-1,51.466810795,-3.165505189,282,
CBAO008-1,51.466617695,-3.165365689,283,
CBAO008-1,51.466550506,-3.165286514,284,
CBAO008-1,51.466550506,-3.165286514,285,
CBAO008-1,51.466254995,-3.164938289,286,
CBAO008-1,51.466185795,-3.164851989,287,
CBAO008-1,51.465656895,-3.164192989,288,
CBAO008-1,51.465617195,-3.164176689,289,
CBAO008-1,51.465496095,-3.164031889,290,
CBAO008-1,51.465421295,-3.163999789,291,
CBAO008-1,51.465371395,-3.163987489,292,
CBAO008-1,51.465362795,-3.163984489,293,
CBAO008-1,51.465276895,-3.163950389,294,
CBAO008-1,51.465223495,-3.164012889,295,
CBAO008-1,51.465169095,-3.164076689,296,
CBAO008-1,51.465139328,-3.164111544,297,
CBAO008-3,51.476711595,-3.175146623,0,
CBAO008-3,51.476628495,-3.175457889,1,
CBAO008-3,51.476610095,-3.175526889,2,
CBAO008-3,51.476595195,-3.175582689,3,
CBAO008-3,51.476576795,-3.175655189,4,
CBAO008-3,51.476553595,-3.175803189,5,
CBAO008-3,51.476547095,-3.175913789,6,
CBAO008-3,51.476550495,-3.176034589,7,
CBAO008-3,51.476556595,-3.176089989,8,
CBAO008-3,51.476562795,-3.176145489,9,
CBAO008-3,51.476578195,-3.176235189,10,
CBAO008-3,51.476615095,-3.176365289,11,
CBAO008-3,51.476637695,-3.176443789,12,
CBAO008-3,51.476608395,-3.176590589,13,
CBAO008-3,51.476542795,-3.176646989,14,
CBAO008-3,51.476488595,-3.176705389,15,
CBAO008-3,51.476478595,-3.176723989,16,
CBAO008-3,51.476453795,-3.176787189,17,
CBAO008-3,51.476438695,-3.176821589,18,
CBAO008-3,51.476422495,-3.176850289,19,
CBAO008-3,51.476400695,-3.176878189,20,
CBAO008-3,51.476374695,-3.176901189,21,
CBAO008-3,51.476186195,-3.177022589,22,
CBAO008-3,51.476136695,-3.177050389,23,
CBAO008-3,51.476075295,-3.177083089,24,
CBAO008-3,51.476015095,-3.177107889,25,
CBAO008-3,51.475516295,-3.177261889,26,
CBAO008-3,51.475349995,-3.177324989,27,
CBAO008-3,51.475112795,-3.177412289,28,
CBAO008-3,51.475011595,-3.177446789,29,
CBAO008-3,51.474982495,-3.177454089,30,
CBAO008-3,51.474952495,-3.177453889,31,
CBAO008-3,51.474924795,-3.177447289,32,
CBAO008-3,51.474871495,-3.177432489,33,
CBAO008-3,51.474827895,-3.177416089,34,
CBAO008-3,51.474790095,-3.177398789,35,
CBAO008-3,51.474692895,-3.177341289,36,
CBAO008-3,51.474659995,-3.177321989,37,
CBAO008-3,51.474646395,-3.177251489,38,
CBAO008-3,51.474615995,-3.177233389,39,
CBAO008-3,51.474583895,-3.177212089,40,
CBAO008-3,51.474554595,-3.177192689,41,
CBAO008-3,51.474465995,-3.177134289,42,
CBAO008-3,51.474340095,-3.177053689,43,
CBAO008-3,51.474308595,-3.177177989,44,
CBAO008-3,51.474261795,-3.177310789,45,
CBAO008-3,51.474238995,-3.177404889,46,
CBAO008-3,51.474221495,-3.177475289,47,
CBAO008-3,51.474206795,-3.177530889,48,
CBAO008-3,51.474188195,-3.177595489,49,
CBAO008-3,51.474139095,-3.177753089,50,
CBAO008-3,51.474036395,-3.178002889,51,
CBAO008-3,51.473448495,-3.178634189,52,
CBAO008-3,51.473344795,-3.178748689,53,
CBAO008-3,51.473032495,-3.179093189,54,
CBAO008-3,51.472903295,-3.179235789,55,
CBAO008-3,51.472853995,-3.179290189,56,
CBAO008-3,51.472781795,-3.179369789,57,
CBAO008-3,51.472619595,-3.179609289,58,
CBAO008-3,51.472551695,-3.179751989,59,
CBAO008-3,51.472494095,-3.179886789,60,
CBAO008-3,51.472459295,-3.179985289,61,
CBAO008-3,51.472369395,-3.180323089,62,
CBAO008-3,51.472316995,-3.180528489,63,
CBAO008-3,51.472267495,-3.180721089,64,
CBAO008-3,51.472227295,-3.180893689,65,
CBAO008-3,51.472183095,-3.181010289,66,
CBAO008-3,51.472140095,-3.181996189,67,
CBAO008-3,51.472138795,-3.182023189,68,
CBAO008-3,51.472138095,-3.182042289,69,
CBAO008-3,51.472170995,-3.182099189,70,
CBAO008-3,51.472161295,-3.182306389,71,
CBAO008-3,51.472150395,-3.182547889,72,
CBAO008-3,51.472148595,-3.182596089,73,
CBAO008-3,51.472145395,-3.182628789,74,
CBAO008-3,51.472134695,-3.182737389,75,
CBAO008-3,51.472105595,-3.182866989,76,
CBAO008-3,51.472057295,-3.182975289,77,
CBAO008-3,51.471919995,-3.183208989,78,
CBAO008-3,51.471569495,-3.183781689,79,
CBAO008-3,51.471555695,-3.183804189,80,
CBAO008-3,51.471491595,-3.183908589,81,
CBAO008-3,51.471089695,-3.184596689,82,
CBAO008-3,51.47107795,-3.184616201,83,
CBAO008-3,51.47107795,-3.184616201,84,
CBAO008-3,51.470351695,-3.185822689,85,
CBAO008-3,51.470330495,-3.185858689,86,
CBAO008-3,51.470296295,-3.185915889,87,
CBAO008-3,51.470112595,-3.186223589,88,
CBAO008-3,51.469980295,-3.185964789,89,
CBAO008-3,51.469954795,-3.185914689,90,
CBAO008-3,51.469929995,-3.185866989,91,
CBAO008-3,51.469890095,-3.185788389,92,
CBAO008-3,51.469662795,-3.185343789,93,
CBAO008-3,51.469431895,-3.184892189,94,
CBAO008-3,51.469214295,-3.184466489,95,
CBAO008-3,51.469146195,-3.184333289,96,
CBAO008-3,51.468898675,-3.183849087,97,
CBAO008-3,51.468898675,-3.183849087,98,
CBAO008-3,51.468862995,-3.183779289,99,
CBAO008-3,51.468656795,-3.183376089,100,
CBAO008-3,51.468524295,-3.183116789,101,
CBAO008-3,51.468216495,-3.182514889,102,
CBAO008-3,51.468193395,-3.182469689,103,
CBAO008-3,51.468012395,-3.182115789,104,
CBAO008-3,51.467814704,-3.181729043,105,
CBAO008-3,51.467814704,-3.181729043,106,
CBAO008-3,51.467788095,-3.181676989,107,
CBAO008-3,51.467765695,-3.181633189,108,
CBAO008-3,51.467644895,-3.181396889,109,
CBAO008-3,51.467607095,-3.181322889,110,
CBAO008-3,51.467528895,-3.181169989,111,
CBAO008-3,51.467410295,-3.180923089,112,
CBAO008-3,51.467380795,-3.180856389,113,
CBAO008-3,51.467353495,-3.180784889,114,
CBAO008-3,51.467284995,-3.180586189,115,
CBAO008-3,51.466941881,-3.179628124,116,
CBAO008-3,51.466941881,-3.179628124,117,
CBAO008-3,51.466902795,-3.179518989,118,
CBAO008-3,51.466470595,-3.178324989,119,
CBAO008-3,51.466040695,-3.177152489,120,
CBAO008-3,51.465883194,-3.176697121,121,
CBAO008-3,51.465883194,-3.176697121,122,
CBAO008-3,51.465779695,-3.176397889,123,
CBAO008-3,51.465757595,-3.176340889,124,
CBAO008-3,51.465750295,-3.176259089,125,
CBAO008-3,51.465666995,-3.176073689,126,
CBAO008-3,51.465660195,-3.176040889,127,
CBAO008-3,51.465646395,-3.176013389,128,
CBAO008-3,51.465621895,-3.175913089,129,
CBAO008-3,51.465611995,-3.175880389,130,
CBAO008-3,51.465580095,-3.175774789,131,
CBAO008-3,51.465537895,-3.175650189,132,
CBAO008-3,51.465488795,-3.175595789,133,
CBAO008-3,51.465412295,-3.175336489,134,
CBAO008-3,51.465383595,-3.175244789,135,
CBAO008-3,51.465341295,-3.175082189,136,
CBAO008-3,51.465310595,-3.174937489,137,
CBAO008-3,51.465273495,-3.174711689,138,
CBAO008-3,51.465257295,-3.174613489,139,
CBAO008-3,51.465248495,-3.174565989,140,
CBAO008-3,51.465225595,-3.174442289,141,
CBAO008-3,51.465179595,-3.174260389,142,
CBAO008-3,51.465098395,-3.174040289,143,
CBAO008-3,51.464922795,-3.173553189,144,
CBAO008-3,51.464823695,-3.173281389,145,
CBAO008-3,51.464710595,-3.172969889,146,
CBAO008-3,51.464651395,-3.172802289,147,
CBAO008-3,51.464645295,-3.172780089,148,
CBAO008-3,51.464608695,-3.172673889,149,
CBAO008-3,51.464601695,-3.172654489,150,
CBAO008-3,51.464583095,-3.172603089,151,
CBAO008-3,51.464547995,-3.172506189,152,
CBAO008-3,51.464526095,-3.172444989,153,
CBAO008-3,51.464484495,-3.172291789,154,
CBAO008-3,51.464464295,-3.172179189,155,
CBAO008-3,51.464448195,-3.172068389,156,
CBAO008-3,51.464438895,-3.171978089,157,
CBAO008-3,51.464436395,-3.171910089,158,
CBAO008-3,51.464434695,-3.171838289,159,
CBAO008-3,51.464448195,-3.171507289,160,
CBAO008-3,51.464462495,-3.171152289,161,
CBAO008-3,51.464464895,-3.171080489,162,
CBAO008-3,51.464468895,-3.170979189,163,
CBAO008-3,51.464477795,-3.170751489,164,
CBAO008-3,51.464479695,-3.170702289,165,
CBAO008-3,51.464481495,-3.170653389,166,
CBAO008-3,51.464490195,-3.170426189,167,
CBAO008-3,51.464499495,-3.170203689,168,
CBAO008-3,51.464506795,-3.170028389,169,
CBAO008-3,51.464509018,-3.169975052,170,
CBAO008-3,51.464509018,-3.169975052,171,
CBAO008-3,51.464513695,-3.169862789,172,
CBAO008-3,51.464519995,-3.169710589,173,
CBAO008-3,51.464542195,-3.169168189,174,
CBAO008-3,51.464559995,-3.168734189,175,
CBAO008-3,51.464506195,-3.168698189,176,
CBAO008-3,51.464312895,-3.168660189,177,
CBAO008-3,51.464156295,-3.168620989,178,
CBAO008-3,51.464110595,-3.168609789,179,
CBAO008-3,51.464015588,-3.168584988,180,
CBAO008-3,51.464015588,-3.168584988,181,
CBAO008-3,51.463909095,-3.168557189,182,
CBAO008-3,51.463824695,-3.168536189,183,
CBAO008-3,51.463767495,-3.168522889,184,
CBAO008-3,51.463687495,-3.168503189,185,
CBAO008-3,51.463611895,-3.168486089,186,
CBAO008-3,51.463242795,-3.168394589,187,
CBAO008-3,51.463160895,-3.168373489,188,
CBAO008-3,51.462973795,-3.168327389,189,
CBAO008-3,51.462929495,-3.168317089,190,
CBAO008-3,51.462939695,-3.168220289,191,
CBAO008-3,51.462974895,-3.168153589,192,
CBAO008-3,51.463032795,-3.167628689,193,
CBAO008-3,51.463050795,-3.167445789,194,
CBAO008-3,51.463028295,-3.167360589,195,
CBAO008-3,51.463031595,-3.167331189,196,
CBAO008-3,51.463036895,-3.167273189,197,
CBAO008-3,51.463081495,-3.166833989,198,
CBAO008-3,51.463096195,-3.166672889,199,
CBAO008-3,51.463100395,-3.166632989,200,
CBAO008-3,51.463107495,-3.166600089,201,
CBAO008-3,51.463128495,-3.166543089,202,
CBAO008-3,51.463155995,-3.166474789,203,
CBAO008-3,51.463189495,-3.166412089,204,
CBAO008-3,51.463217195,-3.166380689,205,
CBAO008-3,51.463247395,-3.166351789,206,
CBAO008-3,51.463281095,-3.166327389,207,
CBAO008-3,51.463313395,-3.166309389,208,
CBAO008-3,51.463346995,-3.166296289,209,
CBAO008-3,51.463391295,-3.166287789,210,
CBAO008-3,51.463421095,-3.166286889,211,
CBAO008-3,51.463460195,-3.166292389,212,
CBAO008-3,51.463524495,-3.166308189,213,
CBAO008-3,51.463808795,-3.166379689,214,
CBAO008-3,51.463846895,-3.166386389,215,
CBAO008-3,51.463882395,-3.166387589,216,
CBAO008-3,51.463906695,-3.166382389,217,
CBAO008-3,51.463928695,-3.166373489,218,
CBAO008-3,51.463949395,-3.166357089,219,
CBAO008-3,51.463974895,-3.166332489,220,
CBAO008-3,51.464002495,-3.166296889,221,
CBAO008-3,51.464026495,-3.166256389,222,
CBAO008-3,51.464043695,-3.166211189,223,
CBAO008-3,51.464057495,-3.166150889,224,
CBAO008-3,51.464104595,-3.165903089,225,
CBAO008-3,51.464121295,-3.165850689,226,
CBAO008-3,51.464138895,-3.165814989,227,
CBAO008-3,51.464144471,-3.165807164,228,
CBAO008-3,51.464144471,-3.165807164,229,
CBAO008-3,51.464166395,-3.165776389,230,
CBAO008-3,51.464200795,-3.165741789,231,
CBAO008-3,51.464226895,-3.165724389,232,
CBAO008-3,51.464250995,-3.165715189,233,
CBAO008-3,51.464272995,-3.165711689,234,
CBAO008-3,51.464300495,-3.165713889,235,
CBAO008-3,51.464428595,-3.165747889,236,
CBAO008-3,51.464489395,-3.165780989,237,
CBAO008-3,51.464579395,-3.165802989,238,
CBAO008-3,51.464595895,-3.165807189,239,
CBAO008-3,51.464622495,-3.165813189,240,
CBAO008-3,51.464736695,-3.165838889,241,
CBAO008-3,51.464837595,-3.165840789,242,
CBAO008-3,51.464875295,-3.165852289,243,
CBAO008-3,51.464889195,-3.165856589,244,
CBAO008-3,51.465381995,-3.166007189,245,
CBAO008-3,51.465405995,-3.166013789,246,
CBAO008-3,51.465470195,-3.166030889,247,
CBAO008-3,51.465642846,-3.166073976,248,
CBAO008-3,51.465642846,-3.166073976,249,
CBAO008-3,51.466210695,-3.166215689,250,
CBAO008-3,51.466392095,-3.166269089,251,
CBAO008-3,51.466489895,-3.166335589,252,
CBAO008-3,51.466590595,-3.166393489,253,
CBAO008-3,51.466609195,-3.166403989,254,
CBAO008-3,51.466632895,-3.166416089,255,
CBAO008-3,51.466702295,-3.166453389,256,
CBAO008-3,51.466759995,-3.166401289,257,
CBAO008-3,51.466791495,-3.166313589,258,
CBAO008-3,51.466890395,-3.165965589,259,
CBAO008-3,51.466904395,-3.165915289,260,
CBAO008-3,51.466937395,-3.165800889,261,
CBAO008-3,51.466982495,-3.165636889,262,
CBAO008-3,51.466901395,-3.165578689,263,
CBAO008-3,51.466810795,-3.165505189,264,
CBAO008-3,51.466617695,-3.165365689,265,
CBAO008-3,51.466550506,-3.165286514,266,
CBAO008-3,51.466550506,-3.165286514,267,
CBAO008-3,51.466254995,-3.164938289,268,
CBAO008-3,51.466185795,-3.164851989,269,
CBAO008-3,51.465656895,-3.164192989,270,
CBAO008-3,51.465617195,-3.164176689,271,
CBAO008-3,51.465496095,-3.164031889,272,
CBAO008-3,51.465421295,-3.163999789,273,
CBAO008-3,51.465371395,-3.163987489,274,
CBAO008-3,51.465362795,-3.163984489,275,
CBAO008-3,51.465276895,-3.163950389,276,
CBAO008-3,51.465223495,-3.164012889,277,
CBAO008-3,51.465169095,-3.164076689,278,
CBAO008-3,51.465139328,-3.164111544,279,
CBAO009-2,51.506245946,-3.18853754,0,
CBAO009-2,51.506154295,-3.188553489,1,
CBAO009-2,51.506027995,-3.188473889,2,
CBAO009-2,51.506011195,-3.188439189,3,
CBAO009-2,51.505982195,-3.188405589,4,
CBAO009-2,51.505951695,-3.188385589,5,
CBAO009-2,51.505900995,-3.188374589,6,
CBAO009-2,51.505860795,-3.188384689,7,
CBAO009-2,51.505830795,-3.188407789,8,
CBAO009-2,51.505801695,-3.188446489,9,
CBAO009-2,51.505779795,-3.188495889,10,
CBAO009-2,51.505765695,-3.188558289,11,
CBAO009-2,51.505763095,-3.188624389,12,
CBAO009-2,51.505772095,-3.188689189,13,
CBAO009-2,51.505787995,-3.188738289,14,
CBAO009-2,51.505810595,-3.188779989,15,
CBAO009-2,51.505822495,-3.188994189,16,
CBAO009-2,51.505813295,-3.189098389,17,
CBAO009-2,51.505816595,-3.189197489,18,
CBAO009-2,51.505849895,-3.189542289,19,
CBAO009-2,51.505871995,-3.189763289,20,
CBAO009-2,51.505897595,-3.190001689,21,
CBAO009-2,51.505905495,-3.190195289,22,
CBAO009-2,51.505890596,-3.190277529,23,
CBAO009-2,51.505890596,-3.190277529,24,
CBAO009-2,51.505887595,-3.190294089,25,
CBAO009-2,51.505894495,-3.190339589,26,
CBAO009-2,51.505925495,-3.190437489,27,
CBAO009-2,51.505944895,-3.190450389,28,
CBAO009-2,51.505955195,-3.190556389,29,
CBAO009-2,51.505969695,-3.190704389,30,
CBAO009-2,51.506011095,-3.191106289,31,
CBAO009-2,51.506035195,-3.191327289,32,
CBAO009-2,51.506054195,-3.191525389,33,
CBAO009-2,51.506072295,-3.191716489,34,
CBAO009-2,51.506059395,-3.191757189,35,
CBAO009-2,51.506065095,-3.191849789,36,
CBAO009-2,51.506071495,-3.191939289,37,
CBAO009-2,51.506087595,-3.191982889,38,
CBAO009-2,51.506109795,-3.192010789,39,
CBAO009-2,51.506158295,-3.192054589,40,
CBAO009-2,51.506193395,-3.192074689,41,
CBAO009-2,51.506228995,-3.192082989,42,
CBAO009-2,51.506432895,-3.192062989,43,
CBAO009-2,51.506457095,-3.192041689,44,
CBAO009-2,51.506488495,-3.192028489,45,
CBAO009-2,51.506592995,-3.192001989,46,
CBAO009-2,51.506650365,-3.19198708,47,
CBAO009-2,51.506650365,-3.19198708,48,
CBAO009-2,51.507020895,-3.191890789,49,
CBAO009-2,51.507053895,-3.191884989,50,
CBAO009-2,51.507077295,-3.191885189,51,
CBAO009-2,51.507116095,-3.191891589,52,
CBAO009-2,51.507145495,-3.191867589,53,
CBAO009-2,51.507171195,-3.191851589,54,
CBAO009-2,51.507200395,-3.191842589,55,
CBAO009-2,51.507370795,-3.191802289,56,
CBAO009-2,51.507645895,-3.191737789,57,
CBAO009-2,51.507757795,-3.191710589,58,
CBAO009-2,51.507939595,-3.191666389,59,
CBAO009-2,51.508235795,-3.191596889,60,
CBAO009-2,51.508268495,-3.191591089,61,
CBAO009-2,51.508392895,-3.191561389,62,
CBAO009-2,51.508526895,-3.191533989,63,
CBAO009-2,51.508504195,-3.191680889,64,
CBAO009-2,51.508516195,-3.191850689,65,
CBAO009-2,51.508530995,-3.192003289,66,
CBAO009-2,51.508548695,-3.192221389,67,
CBAO009-2,51.508601995,-3.192317789,68,
CBAO009-2,51.508614795,-3.192353089,69,
CBAO009-2,51.508636995,-3.192374989,70,
CBAO009-2,51.508672895,-3.192376789,71,
CBAO009-2,51.508905295,-3.192352489,72,
CBAO009-2,51.509057595,-3.192336489,73,
CBAO009-2,51.509209595,-3.192330789,74,
CBAO009-2,51.509242295,-3.192333489,75,
CBAO009-2,51.509280695,-3.192340489,76,
CBAO009-2,51.509340995,-3.192368789,77,
CBAO009-2,51.509383695,-3.192406689,78,
CBAO009-2,51.509428095,-3.192452289,79,
CBAO009-2,51.509472795,-3.192514289,80,
CBAO009-2,51.509508495,-3.192584389,81,
CBAO009-2,51.509526695,-3.192648389,82,
CBAO009-2,51.509542995,-3.192723589,83,
CBAO009-2,51.509555695,-3.192823989,84,
CBAO009-2,51.509562395,-3.192902189,85,
CBAO009-2,51.509571995,-3.193072489,86,
CBAO009-2,51.509580295,-3.193229489,87,
CBAO009-2,51.509564295,-3.193233689,88,
CBAO009-2,51.509531495,-3.193256889,89,
CBAO009-2,51.509504495,-3.193294789,90,
CBAO009-2,51.509485795,-3.193343989,91,
CBAO009-2,51.509477195,-3.193399889,92,
CBAO009-2,51.509474495,-3.193427289,93,
CBAO009-2,51.509494395,-3.193517789,94,
CBAO009-2,51.509521295,-3.193566389,95,
CBAO009-2,51.509556895,-3.193597589,96,
CBAO009-2,51.509607095,-3.193612489,97,
CBAO009-2,51.509713895,-3.195478489,98,
CBAO009-2,51.509746899,-3.19606986,99,
CBAO009-2,51.509746899,-3.19606986,100,
CBAO009-2,51.509768195,-3.196451489,101,
CBAO009-2,51.509811495,-3.197223289,102,
CBAO009-2,51.509823895,-3.197542889,103,
CBAO009-2,51.509865795,-3.198503889,104,
CBAO009-2,51.509867295,-3.198570189,105,
CBAO009-2,51.509903495,-3.199397989,106,
CBAO009-2,51.509904595,-3.199423289,107,
CBAO009-2,51.509906595,-3.199474389,108,
CBAO009-2,51.509914895,-3.199688189,109,
CBAO009-2,51.509814195,-3.199689489,110,
CBAO009-2,51.509754195,-3.199688089,111,
CBAO009-2,51.509700095,-3.199686289,112,
CBAO009-2,51.509679195,-3.199686789,113,
CBAO009-2,51.509162795,-3.199674889,114,
CBAO009-2,51.508910995,-3.199668689,115,
CBAO009-2,51.508808175,-3.199665381,116,
CBAO009-2,51.508808175,-3.199665381,117,
CBAO009-2,51.508721395,-3.199662589,118,
CBAO009-2,51.508663095,-3.199619489,119,
CBAO009-2,51.508614095,-3.199616589,120,
CBAO009-2,51.508553395,-3.199616489,121,
CBAO009-2,51.508500595,-3.199638889,122,
CBAO009-2,51.508452795,-3.199636689,123,
CBAO009-2,51.508139795,-3.199630589,124,
CBAO009-2,51.508039495,-3.199651389,125,
CBAO009-2,51.507817995,-3.199644089,126,
CBAO009-2,51.507554895,-3.199635089,127,
CBAO009-2,51.507403595,-3.199622289,128,
CBAO009-2,51.507244295,-3.199594689,129,
CBAO009-2,51.507124495,-3.199469389,130,
CBAO009-2,51.506916395,-3.199353689,131,
CBAO009-2,51.506669095,-3.199217589,132,
CBAO009-2,51.506530895,-3.199144489,133,
CBAO009-2,51.506193395,-3.198958489,134,
CBAO009-2,51.506148395,-3.198934189,135,
CBAO009-2,51.506096195,-3.198948089,136,
CBAO009-2,51.505750995,-3.198767089,137,
CBAO009-2,51.505452195,-3.198611989,138,
CBAO009-2,51.505376895,-3.198570889,139,
CBAO009-2,51.505333395,-3.198527189,140,
CBAO009-2,51.505295395,-3.198473889,141,
CBAO009-2,51.505283295,-3.198452389,142,
CBAO009-2,51.505270895,-3.198409689,143,
CBAO009-2,51.505251195,-3.198298789,144,
CBAO009-2,51.505261795,-3.198031889,145,
CBAO009-2,51.505264695,-3.197802289,146,
CBAO009-2,51.505250095,-3.197716589,147,
CBAO009-2,51.505213195,-3.197615689,148,
CBAO009-2,51.505186495,-3.197575189,149,
CBAO009-2,51.505133395,-3.197512289,150,
CBAO009-2,51.505071395,-3.197446289,151,
CBAO009-2,51.505037995,-3.197416489,152,
CBAO009-2,51.504974395,-3.197388589,153,
CBAO009-2,51.504886695,-3.197390389,154,
CBAO009-2,51.504767995,-3.197443389,155,
CBAO009-2,51.504658795,-3.197380089,156,
CBAO009-2,51.504610495,-3.197342189,157,
CBAO009-2,51.504582895,-3.197309289,158,
CBAO009-2,51.504558595,-3.197265589,159,
CBAO009-2,51.504533395,-3.197204989,160,
CBAO009-2,51.504486995,-3.197160089,161,
CBAO009-2,51.504464295,-3.197084189,162,
CBAO009-2,51.504394026,-3.19684944,163,
CBAO009-2,51.504394026,-3.19684944,164,
CBAO009-2,51.504314295,-3.196583089,165,
CBAO009-2,51.504181095,-3.196138989,166,
CBAO009-2,51.504048695,-3.195684489,167,
CBAO009-2,51.503992295,-3.195491289,168,
CBAO009-2,51.503847895,-3.195003489,169,
CBAO009-2,51.503809595,-3.194855389,170,
CBAO009-2,51.503788695,-3.194748689,171,
CBAO009-2,51.503779195,-3.194676089,172,
CBAO009-2,51.503768595,-3.194540989,173,
CBAO009-2,51.503762195,-3.194435389,174,
CBAO009-2,51.503758395,-3.194356889,175,
CBAO009-2,51.503750395,-3.194228889,176,
CBAO009-2,51.503747995,-3.194189389,177,
CBAO009-2,51.503732806,-3.193943414,178,
CBAO009-2,51.503732806,-3.193943414,179,
CBAO009-2,51.503716995,-3.193687389,180,
CBAO009-2,51.503701695,-3.193493089,181,
CBAO009-2,51.503682295,-3.193288989,182,
CBAO009-2,51.503658395,-3.193109689,183,
CBAO009-2,51.503630195,-3.192950789,184,
CBAO009-2,51.503570395,-3.192671589,185,
CBAO009-2,51.503538395,-3.192534889,186,
CBAO009-2,51.503485095,-3.192339289,187,
CBAO009-2,51.503440495,-3.192188289,188,
CBAO009-2,51.503384295,-3.192003189,189,
CBAO009-2,51.503362795,-3.191941889,190,
CBAO009-2,51.503351395,-3.191909489,191,
CBAO009-2,51.503338895,-3.191875689,192,
CBAO009-2,51.503246095,-3.191624089,193,
CBAO009-2,51.503143795,-3.191384689,194,
CBAO009-2,51.503070895,-3.191221189,195,
CBAO009-2,51.503027195,-3.191133989,196,
CBAO009-2,51.502956195,-3.191010189,197,
CBAO009-2,51.502899795,-3.190914889,198,
CBAO009-2,51.502798242,-3.190749318,199,
CBAO009-2,51.502798242,-3.190749318,200,
CBAO009-2,51.502753695,-3.190676689,201,
CBAO009-2,51.502445395,-3.190198489,202,
CBAO009-2,51.502366095,-3.190079889,203,
CBAO009-2,51.502074695,-3.189633889,204,
CBAO009-2,51.501732495,-3.189119189,205,
CBAO009-2,51.501724895,-3.189107189,206,
CBAO009-2,51.501701795,-3.189070289,207,
CBAO009-2,51.501679995,-3.189035889,208,
CBAO009-2,51.501670895,-3.189021489,209,
CBAO009-2,51.501254495,-3.188354489,210,
CBAO009-2,51.501172095,-3.188223589,211,
CBAO009-2,51.501116995,-3.188136089,212,
CBAO009-2,51.50087511,-3.187751162,213,
CBAO009-2,51.50087511,-3.187751162,214,
CBAO009-2,51.500769995,-3.187583889,215,
CBAO009-2,51.500750295,-3.187552489,216,
CBAO009-2,51.500729695,-3.187517289,217,
CBAO009-2,51.500472795,-3.187077489,218,
CBAO009-2,51.500155695,-3.186560189,219,
CBAO009-2,51.500106395,-3.186478889,220,
CBAO009-2,51.499753495,-3.185908189,221,
CBAO009-2,51.499646995,-3.185740689,222,
CBAO009-2,51.499392895,-3.185366389,223,
CBAO009-2,51.499264195,-3.185186589,224,
CBAO009-2,51.499077695,-3.184928389,225,
CBAO009-2,51.498942595,-3.184737489,226,
CBAO009-2,51.498901286,-3.184675093,227,
CBAO009-2,51.498901286,-3.184675093,228,
CBAO009-2,51.498808795,-3.184535389,229,
CBAO009-2,51.498799995,-3.184522489,230,
CBAO009-2,51.498778195,-3.184489789,231,
CBAO009-2,51.498701895,-3.184377989,232,
CBAO009-2,51.498601395,-3.184231089,233,
CBAO009-2,51.498577095,-3.184197989,234,
CBAO009-2,51.498541495,-3.184148789,235,
CBAO009-2,51.498307395,-3.183839889,236,
CBAO009-2,51.498188795,-3.183680389,237,
CBAO009-2,51.498069295,-3.183521689,238,
CBAO009-2,51.497998395,-3.183427189,239,
CBAO009-2,51.497811095,-3.183175989,240,
CBAO009-2,51.497643246,-3.182952603,241,
CBAO009-2,51.497643246,-3.182952603,242,
CBAO009-2,51.497634895,-3.182941489,243,
CBAO009-2,51.497449495,-3.182694889,244,
CBAO009-2,51.497340295,-3.182533689,245,
CBAO009-2,51.497258895,-3.182400389,246,
CBAO009-2,51.497168695,-3.182239089,247,
CBAO009-2,51.497118895,-3.182153389,248,
CBAO009-2,51.497007495,-3.181959589,249,
CBAO009-2,51.496948595,-3.181833189,250,
CBAO009-2,51.496824395,-3.181542189,251,
CBAO009-2,51.496636495,-3.181109289,252,
CBAO009-2,51.496514154,-3.180828388,253,
CBAO009-2,51.496514154,-3.180828388,254,
CBAO009-2,51.496316595,-3.180374789,255,
CBAO009-2,51.496138395,-3.179966489,256,
CBAO009-2,51.496072095,-3.179811789,257,
CBAO009-2,51.496062895,-3.179790389,258,
CBAO009-2,51.496053795,-3.179768989,259,
CBAO009-2,51.496038495,-3.179733289,260,
CBAO009-2,51.495992195,-3.179626389,261,
CBAO009-2,51.495947995,-3.179522989,262,
CBAO009-2,51.495936495,-3.179496589,263,
CBAO009-2,51.495927695,-3.179476289,264,
CBAO009-2,51.495924895,-3.179469589,265,
CBAO009-2,51.495917495,-3.179451989,266,
CBAO009-2,51.495847895,-3.179279789,267,
CBAO009-2,51.495789595,-3.179145789,268,
CBAO009-2,51.495701695,-3.178938289,269,
CBAO009-2,51.495675595,-3.178877589,270,
CBAO009-2,51.495591495,-3.178683589,271,
CBAO009-2,51.495575595,-3.178646589,272,
CBAO009-2,51.495533195,-3.178547189,273,
CBAO009-2,51.495477495,-3.178418289,274,
CBAO009-2,51.495459495,-3.178378589,275,
CBAO009-2,51.495415395,-3.178279889,276,
CBAO009-2,51.495335295,-3.178101189,277,
CBAO009-2,51.495287795,-3.177995089,278,
CBAO009-2,51.495133195,-3.177647289,279,
CBAO009-2,51.494986195,-3.177308289,280,
CBAO009-2,51.494875895,-3.177059489,281,
CBAO009-2,51.494806195,-3.176900389,282,
CBAO009-2,51.494683283,-3.176617072,283,
CBAO009-2,51.494683283,-3.176617072,284,
CBAO009-2,51.494673095,-3.176593589,285,
CBAO009-2,51.494644795,-3.176529189,286,
CBAO009-2,51.494629495,-3.176494289,287,
CBAO009-2,51.494613295,-3.176458589,288,
CBAO009-2,51.494543695,-3.176297389,289,
CBAO009-2,51.494494695,-3.176182389,290,
CBAO009-2,51.494348295,-3.175834289,291,
CBAO009-2,51.494302095,-3.175723789,292,
CBAO009-2,51.494134695,-3.175333289,293,
CBAO009-2,51.493961095,-3.174930789,294,
CBAO009-2,51.493763995,-3.174495089,295,
CBAO009-2,51.493703495,-3.174356289,296,
CBAO009-2,51.493577595,-3.174072189,297,
CBAO009-2,51.493222795,-3.173240989,298,
CBAO009-2,51.493095795,-3.172957289,299,
CBAO009-2,51.492697295,-3.172023389,300,
CBAO009-2,51.492691195,-3.172008989,301,
CBAO009-2,51.492679195,-3.171978689,302,
CBAO009-2,51.492591595,-3.171804289,303,
CBAO009-2,51.492526095,-3.171672989,304,
CBAO009-2,51.492437895,-3.171608889,305,
CBAO009-2,51.492400095,-3.171579989,306,
CBAO009-2,51.492363695,-3.171553589,307,
CBAO009-2,51.491993295,-3.171285489,308,
CBAO009-2,51.491831794,-3.17116503,309,
CBAO009-2,51.491831794,-3.17116503,310,
CBAO009-2,51.491521495,-3.170933589,311,
CBAO009-2,51.491374495,-3.170828389,312,
CBAO009-2,51.491026095,-3.170570489,313,
CBAO009-2,51.490491395,-3.170165189,314,
CBAO009-2,51.490384795,-3.170087689,315,
CBAO009-2,51.490295995,-3.170004089,316,
CBAO009-2,51.490194895,-3.169878889,317,
CBAO009-2,51.490079095,-3.169698189,318,
CBAO009-2,51.490004895,-3.169582789,319,
CBAO009-2,51.489782249,-3.16919881,320,
CBAO009-2,51.489782249,-3.16919881,321,
CBAO009-2,51.489667195,-3.169000389,322,
CBAO009-2,51.489622495,-3.168933089,323,
CBAO009-2,51.489570095,-3.168870489,324,
CBAO009-2,51.489515995,-3.168808789,325,
CBAO009-2,51.489429595,-3.168711689,326,
CBAO009-2,51.489269695,-3.168538189,327,
CBAO009-2,51.489117295,-3.168379489,328,
CBAO009-2,51.488960495,-3.168228989,329,
CBAO009-2,51.488921995,-3.168191089,330,
CBAO009-2,51.488810395,-3.168094589,331,
CBAO009-2,51.488711795,-3.167998289,332,
CBAO009-2,51.488587895,-3.167868689,333,
CBAO009-2,51.488421895,-3.167707689,334,
CBAO009-2,51.488348295,-3.167635489,335,
CBAO009-2,51.488263195,-3.167559189,336,
CBAO009-2,51.488190795,-3.167488189,337,
CBAO009-2,51.488096595,-3.167398089,338,
CBAO009-2,51.488050295,-3.167354762,339,
CBAO009-2,51.488050295,-3.167354762,340,
CBAO009-2,51.487990695,-3.167298989,341,
CBAO009-2,51.487868895,-3.167186789,342,
CBAO009-2,51.487830395,-3.167155489,343,
CBAO009-2,51.487646595,-3.166981189,344,
CBAO009-2,51.487494195,-3.166866489,345,
CBAO009-2,51.487466895,-3.166845889,346,
CBAO009-2,51.487272895,-3.166719489,347,
CBAO009-2,51.487158795,-3.166662689,348,
CBAO009-2,51.487095395,-3.166628089,349,
CBAO009-2,51.487037195,-3.166596389,350,
CBAO009-2,51.486890295,-3.166515689,351,
CBAO009-2,51.486733595,-3.166437489,352,
CBAO009-2,51.486692895,-3.166422489,353,
CBAO009-2,51.486641395,-3.166404189,354,
CBAO009-2,51.486616495,-3.166391689,355,
CBAO009-2,51.486443995,-3.166286689,356,
CBAO009-2,51.486289595,-3.166185489,357,
CBAO009-2,51.486186595,-3.166112789,358,
CBAO009-2,51.486004995,-3.165987289,359,
CBAO009-2,51.485847395,-3.165872389,360,
CBAO009-2,51.485790495,-3.165828189,361,
CBAO009-2,51.48572161,-3.165773619,362,
CBAO009-2,51.48572161,-3.165773619,363,
CBAO009-2,51.485695695,-3.165753089,364,
CBAO009-2,51.485604495,-3.165676289,365,
CBAO009-2,51.485501295,-3.165575089,366,
CBAO009-2,51.485433695,-3.165505789,367,
CBAO009-2,51.485407395,-3.165477089,368,
CBAO009-2,51.485394895,-3.165432789,369,
CBAO009-2,51.485357695,-3.165391789,370,
CBAO009-2,51.485217595,-3.165242089,371,
CBAO009-2,51.485130295,-3.165148489,372,
CBAO009-2,51.485115695,-3.165131089,373,
CBAO009-2,51.485087795,-3.165099089,374,
CBAO009-2,51.485065095,-3.165072889,375,
CBAO009-2,51.485039595,-3.165029489,376,
CBAO009-2,51.485016495,-3.164965289,377,
CBAO009-2,51.484970695,-3.164770589,378,
CBAO009-2,51.484930495,-3.164864989,379,
CBAO009-2,51.484870395,-3.165019589,380,
CBAO009-2,51.484813595,-3.165187089,381,
CBAO009-2,51.484718495,-3.165465289,382,
CBAO009-2,51.484686895,-3.165576289,383,
CBAO009-2,51.484654998,-3.165667243,384,
CBAO009-2,51.484654998,-3.165667243,385,
CBAO009-2,51.484649195,-3.165683789,386,
CBAO009-2,51.484446995,-3.166250089,387,
CBAO009-2,51.484420795,-3.166322089,388,
CBAO009-2,51.484369595,-3.166469489,389,
CBAO009-2,51.484351895,-3.166519389,390,
CBAO009-2,51.484283295,-3.166705889,391,
CBAO009-2,51.484214295,-3.166875489,392,
CBAO009-2,51.484140895,-3.167043289,393,
CBAO009-2,51.484072095,-3.167198289,394,
CBAO009-2,51.483974895,-3.167424289,395,
CBAO009-2,51.483821895,-3.167775889,396,
CBAO009-2,51.483820495,-3.167779089,397,
CBAO009-2,51.483799095,-3.167827789,398,
CBAO009-2,51.483778995,-3.167874789,399,
CBAO009-2,51.483714395,-3.168020689,400,
CBAO009-2,51.483672995,-3.168132789,401,
CBAO009-2,51.483581895,-3.168352389,402,
CBAO009-2,51.483442813,-3.168684029,403,
CBAO009-2,51.483442813,-3.168684029,404,
CBAO009-2,51.483400095,-3.168785889,405,
CBAO009-2,51.483366395,-3.168872789,406,
CBAO009-2,51.483304595,-3.169025889,407,
CBAO009-2,51.483242195,-3.169201589,408,
CBAO009-2,51.483202695,-3.169330089,409,
CBAO009-2,51.483180395,-3.169401889,410,
CBAO009-2,51.483142795,-3.169545089,411,
CBAO009-2,51.483113595,-3.169684089,412,
CBAO009-2,51.483097295,-3.169782389,413,
CBAO009-2,51.483086895,-3.169850489,414,
CBAO009-2,51.483076695,-3.169938189,415,
CBAO009-2,51.483065195,-3.170059989,416,
CBAO009-2,51.483055195,-3.170248989,417,
CBAO009-2,51.483052195,-3.170432389,418,
CBAO009-2,51.483053195,-3.170539789,419,
CBAO009-2,51.483062595,-3.170753589,420,
CBAO009-2,51.483069795,-3.170839589,421,
CBAO009-2,51.483079795,-3.170939789,422,
CBAO009-2,51.483094795,-3.171051789,423,
CBAO009-2,51.483114095,-3.171172889,424,
CBAO009-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,425,
CBAO009-2,51.483183995,-3.171447089,426,
CBAO009-2,51.483220095,-3.171522089,427,
CBAO009-2,51.483253895,-3.171565889,428,
CBAO009-2,51.483310295,-3.171619789,429,
CBAO009-2,51.483362395,-3.171665789,430,
CBAO009-2,51.483404495,-3.171695189,431,
CBAO009-2,51.483476495,-3.171739489,432,
CBAO009-2,51.483565895,-3.171792789,433,
CBAO009-2,51.483594095,-3.171809689,434,
CBAO009-2,51.483646213,-3.171840956,435,
CBAO009-2,51.483646213,-3.171840956,436,
CBAO009-2,51.483874795,-3.171978089,437,
CBAO009-2,51.484326395,-3.172245889,438,
CBAO009-2,51.484486295,-3.172343189,439,
CBAO009-2,51.484570195,-3.172407589,440,
CBAO009-2,51.484609695,-3.172447989,441,
CBAO009-2,51.484642795,-3.172494089,442,
CBAO009-2,51.484667895,-3.172537889,443,
CBAO009-2,51.484692495,-3.172598689,444,
CBAO009-2,51.484710195,-3.172660489,445,
CBAO009-2,51.484718895,-3.172717889,446,
CBAO009-2,51.484724295,-3.172764589,447,
CBAO009-2,51.484726295,-3.172824089,448,
CBAO009-2,51.484724795,-3.172879889,449,
CBAO009-2,51.484718295,-3.172948589,450,
CBAO009-2,51.484706395,-3.173022289,451,
CBAO009-2,51.484679995,-3.173143389,452,
CBAO009-2,51.484594895,-3.173514189,453,
CBAO009-2,51.484562595,-3.173649189,454,
CBAO009-2,51.484529595,-3.173792589,455,
CBAO009-2,51.484504295,-3.173908389,456,
CBAO009-2,51.484494995,-3.173960289,457,
CBAO009-2,51.484462495,-3.174154389,458,
CBAO009-2,51.484339295,-3.174682389,459,
CBAO009-2,51.484240795,-3.175103589,460,
CBAO009-2,51.484228495,-3.175154089,461,
CBAO009-2,51.484198395,-3.175303389,462,
CBAO009-2,51.484187695,-3.175374389,463,
CBAO009-2,51.484184395,-3.175459089,464,
CBAO009-2,51.484133795,-3.175439689,465,
CBAO009-2,51.484103995,-3.175422089,466,
CBAO009-2,51.484060495,-3.175402589,467,
CBAO009-2,51.484022595,-3.175376089,468,
CBAO009-2,51.483936495,-3.175315789,469,
CBAO009-2,51.483826095,-3.175235689,470,
CBAO009-2,51.483749895,-3.175176689,471,
CBAO009-2,51.483575395,-3.175041589,472,
CBAO009-2,51.483538495,-3.175019789,473,
CBAO009-2,51.483503795,-3.175010289,474,
CBAO009-2,51.483464495,-3.175023789,475,
CBAO009-2,51.483441995,-3.175041789,476,
CBAO009-2,51.483426895,-3.175061989,477,
CBAO009-2,51.483412595,-3.175087989,478,
CBAO009-2,51.483404395,-3.175109389,479,
CBAO009-2,51.483397995,-3.175138389,480,
CBAO009-2,51.483393395,-3.175161489,481,
CBAO009-2,51.483389595,-3.175201289,482,
CBAO009-2,51.483369495,-3.175582489,483,
CBAO009-2,51.483353595,-3.175757189,484,
CBAO009-2,51.483347295,-3.175832689,485,
CBAO009-2,51.483340295,-3.175920689,486,
CBAO009-2,51.483337095,-3.175975689,487,
CBAO009-2,51.483335095,-3.176046389,488,
CBAO009-2,51.483332495,-3.176186289,489,
CBAO009-2,51.483331977,-3.176221734,490,
CBAO009-2,51.483331977,-3.176221734,491,
CBAO009-2,51.483327895,-3.176501089,492,
CBAO009-2,51.483326395,-3.176878689,493,
CBAO009-2,51.483326095,-3.176953989,494,
CBAO009-2,51.483325895,-3.176981689,495,
CBAO009-2,51.483329095,-3.177075189,496,
CBAO009-2,51.483331095,-3.177130289,497,
CBAO009-2,51.483334095,-3.177283689,498,
CBAO009-2,51.483334795,-3.177375989,499,
CBAO009-2,51.483334995,-3.177473189,500,
CBAO009-2,51.483333295,-3.177619589,501,
CBAO009-2,51.483329695,-3.178024789,502,
CBAO009-2,51.483324195,-3.178186289,503,
CBAO009-2,51.483323295,-3.178229289,504,
CBAO009-2,51.483323695,-3.178273589,505,
CBAO009-2,51.483324195,-3.178374789,506,
CBAO009-2,51.483326195,-3.178423689,507,
CBAO009-2,51.483329695,-3.178486589,508,
CBAO009-2,51.483331295,-3.178556389,509,
CBAO009-2,51.483329295,-3.178608289,510,
CBAO009-2,51.483325495,-3.178646189,511,
CBAO009-2,51.483315895,-3.178694889,512,
CBAO009-2,51.483304495,-3.178737289,513,
CBAO009-2,51.483284895,-3.178799689,514,
CBAO009-2,51.483274495,-3.178828889,515,
CBAO009-2,51.483252295,-3.178876389,516,
CBAO009-2,51.483231595,-3.178911289,517,
CBAO009-2,51.483181395,-3.178967289,518,
CBAO009-2,51.483160295,-3.178990089,519,
CBAO009-2,51.483095495,-3.179060389,520,
CBAO009-2,51.483053895,-3.179105289,521,
CBAO009-2,51.482916242,-3.179252533,522,
CBAO009-2,51.482891695,-3.179278789,523,
CBAO009-2,51.482855095,-3.179314089,524,
CBAO009-2,51.482796595,-3.179296989,525,
CBAO009-2,51.482748595,-3.179289889,526,
CBAO009-2,51.482633395,-3.179278089,527,
CBAO009-2,51.482439395,-3.179277289,528,
CBAO009-2,51.482363836,-3.179276483,529,
CBAO009-2,51.482363836,-3.179276483,530,
CBAO009-2,51.482233295,-3.179275089,531,
CBAO009-2,51.482149795,-3.179265889,532,
CBAO009-2,51.482102995,-3.179255489,533,
CBAO009-2,51.482059695,-3.179241889,534,
CBAO009-2,51.482041495,-3.179236089,535,
CBAO009-2,51.481992095,-3.179220589,536,
CBAO009-2,51.481800695,-3.179140689,537,
CBAO009-2,51.481764295,-3.179124789,538,
CBAO009-2,51.481728895,-3.179110489,539,
CBAO009-2,51.481704095,-3.179107389,540,
CBAO009-2,51.481684495,-3.179104889,541,
CBAO009-2,51.481659595,-3.179113189,542,
CBAO009-2,51.481616895,-3.179134889,543,
CBAO009-2,51.481573495,-3.179164689,544,
CBAO009-2,51.481545495,-3.179196889,545,
CBAO009-2,51.481520395,-3.179233389,546,
CBAO009-2,51.481494895,-3.179281189,547,
CBAO009-2,51.481475795,-3.179335489,548,
CBAO009-2,51.481454395,-3.179420189,549,
CBAO009-2,51.481432895,-3.179534089,550,
CBAO009-2,51.481441895,-3.179595289,551,
CBAO009-2,51.481321395,-3.180266689,552,
CBAO009-2,51.481289195,-3.180444889,553,
CBAO009-2,51.481261595,-3.180607389,554,
CBAO009-2,51.481207695,-3.180906989,555,
CBAO009-2,51.481174895,-3.181134289,556,
CBAO009-2,51.481155095,-3.181306489,557,
CBAO009-2,51.481124195,-3.181569589,558,
CBAO009-2,51.481101395,-3.181786089,559,
CBAO009-2,51.481079995,-3.182038689,560,
CBAO009-2,51.481045895,-3.182548189,561,
CBAO009-2,51.481008395,-3.183107089,562,
CBAO009-2,51.481006895,-3.183129189,563,
CBAO009-2,51.480989295,-3.183187789,564,
CBAO009-2,51.480965595,-3.183251889,565,
CBAO009-2,51.480947695,-3.183287289,566,
CBAO009-2,51.480926895,-3.183309989,567,
CBAO009-2,51.480912995,-3.183319389,568,
CBAO009-2,51.480882895,-3.183330089,569,
CBAO009-2,51.480859395,-3.183329689,570,
CBAO009-2,51.480824895,-3.183320089,571,
CBAO009-2,51.480762895,-3.183286889,572,
CBAO009-2,51.480737895,-3.183237889,573,
CBAO009-2,51.480382395,-3.182516189,574,
CBAO009-2,51.480224695,-3.182201789,575,
CBAO009-2,51.480142295,-3.182076189,576,
CBAO009-2,51.479806795,-3.181401189,577,
CBAO009-2,51.479736195,-3.181256889,578,
CBAO009-2,51.479695195,-3.181141189,579,
CBAO009-2,51.479622395,-3.180988689,580,
CBAO009-2,51.479577395,-3.180898689,581,
CBAO009-2,51.479557095,-3.180857989,582,
CBAO009-2,51.479530295,-3.180807389,583,
CBAO009-2,51.479482595,-3.180717589,584,
CBAO009-2,51.479335095,-3.180421589,585,
CBAO009-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,586,
CBAO009-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,587,
CBAO009-2,51.479144295,-3.180073589,588,
CBAO009-2,51.479090395,-3.179980889,589,
CBAO009-2,51.479065995,-3.179940289,590,
CBAO009-2,51.479034495,-3.179889989,591,
CBAO009-2,51.478743995,-3.179495389,592,
CBAO009-2,51.478615995,-3.179316489,593,
CBAO009-2,51.478568895,-3.179212089,594,
CBAO009-2,51.478526195,-3.179154089,595,
CBAO009-2,51.478361495,-3.178930289,596,
CBAO009-2,51.478297895,-3.178889189,597,
CBAO009-2,51.478227895,-3.179140889,598,
CBAO009-2,51.478118995,-3.179505189,599,
CBAO009-2,51.478105595,-3.179538489,600,
CBAO009-2,51.478087995,-3.179564989,601,
CBAO009-2,51.478074195,-3.179579189,602,
CBAO009-2,51.478045795,-3.179608589,603,
CBAO009-2,51.478028695,-3.179577289,604,
CBAO009-2,51.478005995,-3.179551589,605,
CBAO009-2,51.477970195,-3.179523089,606,
CBAO009-2,51.477961095,-3.179516389,607,
CBAO009-2,51.477788595,-3.179389589,608,
CBAO009-2,51.477617795,-3.179259389,609,
CBAO009-2,51.477559795,-3.179224989,610,
CBAO009-2,51.477487895,-3.179172389,611,
CBAO009-2,51.477445795,-3.179141089,612,
CBAO009-2,51.477384395,-3.179094789,613,
CBAO009-2,51.477353595,-3.179069589,614,
CBAO009-2,51.477308895,-3.179206589,615,
CBAO009-2,51.477274495,-3.179312289,616,
CBAO009-2,51.477272095,-3.179319889,617,
CBAO009-2,51.477236995,-3.179432689,618,
CBAO009-2,51.477144295,-3.179737589,619,
CBAO009-2,51.477078789,-3.179957928,620,
CBAO009-2,51.477078789,-3.179957928,621,
CBAO009-2,51.477050795,-3.180052089,622,
CBAO009-2,51.476964395,-3.180340489,623,
CBAO009-2,51.476924195,-3.180475889,624,
CBAO009-2,51.476889795,-3.180591489,625,
CBAO009-2,51.476865295,-3.180673289,626,
CBAO009-2,51.476840895,-3.180755089,627,
CBAO009-2,51.476807995,-3.180865289,628,
CBAO009-2,51.476777695,-3.180968989,629,
CBAO009-2,51.476708995,-3.181184489,630,
CBAO009-2,51.476652495,-3.181333989,631,
CBAO009-2,51.476618795,-3.181406789,632,
CBAO009-2,51.476591995,-3.181459489,633,
CBAO009-2,51.476563195,-3.181516689,634,
CBAO009-2,51.476536895,-3.181572589,635,
CBAO009-2,51.476511295,-3.181626989,636,
CBAO009-2,51.476485395,-3.181679689,637,
CBAO009-2,51.476457995,-3.181728589,638,
CBAO009-2,51.476393595,-3.181849789,639,
CBAO009-2,51.476367895,-3.181906589,640,
CBAO009-2,51.476361995,-3.181919689,641,
CBAO009-2,51.476343895,-3.181967389,642,
CBAO009-2,51.476318195,-3.182052589,643,
CBAO009-2,51.476180995,-3.182506689,644,
CBAO009-2,51.476084895,-3.182840889,645,
CBAO009-2,51.476073095,-3.182896989,646,
CBAO009-2,51.476069195,-3.182944589,647,
CBAO009-2,51.476071995,-3.182996789,648,
CBAO009-2,51.476078995,-3.183052589,649,
CBAO009-2,51.476092495,-3.183100389,650,
CBAO009-2,51.476117395,-3.183163889,651,
CBAO009-2,51.476143095,-3.183224989,652,
CBAO009-2,51.476163795,-3.183283589,653,
CBAO009-2,51.476189695,-3.183383889,654,
CBAO009-2,51.476215995,-3.183511889,655,
CBAO009-2,51.476235595,-3.183636789,656,
CBAO009-2,51.476312995,-3.184252289,657,
CBAO009-2,51.476316095,-3.184277389,658,
CBAO009-2,51.476346395,-3.184516489,659,
CBAO009-2,51.476366295,-3.184673989,660,
CBAO009-2,51.476371195,-3.184712489,661,
CBAO009-2,51.476379395,-3.184775489,662,
CBAO009-2,51.476386082,-3.184827539,663,
CBAO009-2,51.476386082,-3.184827539,664,
CBAO009-2,51.476440295,-3.185249589,665,
CBAO009-2,51.476540795,-3.186002589,666,
CBAO009-2,51.476598195,-3.186451889,667,
CBAO009-2,51.476650395,-3.186851289,668,
CBAO009-2,51.476751995,-3.187629189,669,
CBAO009-2,51.476601695,-3.187591689,670,
CBAO009-2,51.476383595,-3.187537289,671,
CBAO009-2,51.476364895,-3.187530289,672,
CBAO009-2,51.476240395,-3.187505789,673,
CBAO009-2,51.476193195,-3.187496089,674,
CBAO009-2,51.475537395,-3.187364189,675,
CBAO009-2,51.475468895,-3.187350389,676,
CBAO009-2,51.475260495,-3.187308489,677,
CBAO009-2,51.475138095,-3.187283889,678,
CBAO009-2,51.474605098,-3.187176636,679,
CBAO009-2,51.474605098,-3.187176636,680,
CBAO009-2,51.474092995,-3.187073589,681,
CBAO009-2,51.474042095,-3.187063389,682,
CBAO009-2,51.473922295,-3.187039289,683,
CBAO009-2,51.473751595,-3.187004289,684,
CBAO009-2,51.473647595,-3.186982889,685,
CBAO009-2,51.472642895,-3.186776889,686,
CBAO009-2,51.472455095,-3.186738389,687,
CBAO009-2,51.472311295,-3.186708889,688,
CBAO009-2,51.471914895,-3.186627589,689,
CBAO009-2,51.471354495,-3.186512689,690,
CBAO009-2,51.471191195,-3.186479189,691,
CBAO009-2,51.471150895,-3.186470989,692,
CBAO009-2,51.471105495,-3.186461589,693,
CBAO009-2,51.471028595,-3.186445889,694,
CBAO009-2,51.470841738,-3.186407577,695,
CBAO009-2,51.470841738,-3.186407577,696,
CBAO009-2,51.470786195,-3.186396189,697,
CBAO009-2,51.470769095,-3.186392689,698,
CBAO009-2,51.470491695,-3.186335789,699,
CBAO009-2,51.470456195,-3.186328489,700,
CBAO009-2,51.470416895,-3.186320389,701,
CBAO009-2,51.470185595,-3.186261389,702,
CBAO009-2,51.470112595,-3.186223589,703,
CBAO009-2,51.469976895,-3.186456689,704,
CBAO009-2,51.469953095,-3.186496089,705,
CBAO009-2,51.469929895,-3.186536489,706,
CBAO009-2,51.469889195,-3.186603589,707,
CBAO009-2,51.469532295,-3.187186989,708,
CBAO009-2,51.469052195,-3.187974889,709,
CBAO009-2,51.468855929,-3.188296912,710,
CBAO009-2,51.468855929,-3.188296912,711,
CBAO009-2,51.468765495,-3.188445289,712,
CBAO009-2,51.468620295,-3.188709689,713,
CBAO009-2,51.468607495,-3.188731989,714,
CBAO009-2,51.468508695,-3.188903989,715,
CBAO009-2,51.468433895,-3.188805389,716,
CBAO009-2,51.468217295,-3.188701789,717,
CBAO009-2,51.467789354,-3.188488435,718,
CBAO009-2,51.467789354,-3.188488435,719,
CBAO009-2,51.467662295,-3.188425089,720,
CBAO009-2,51.467102395,-3.188144089,721,
CBAO009-2,51.466152915,-3.187663513,722,
CBAO009-2,51.466152915,-3.187663513,723,
CBAO009-2,51.465448895,-3.187307189,724,
CBAO009-2,51.464986195,-3.187092289,725,
CBAO009-2,51.464855195,-3.187027489,726,
CBAO009-2,51.464714792,-3.186957304,727,
CBAO009-2,51.464714792,-3.186957304,728,
CBAO009-2,51.463671495,-3.186435789,729,
CBAO009-2,51.462998705,-3.186096879,730,
CBAO009-2,51.462998705,-3.186096879,731,
CBAO009-2,51.462398395,-3.185794489,732,
CBAO009-2,51.462289595,-3.185741889,733,
CBAO009-2,51.462137295,-3.185666189,734,
CBAO009-2,51.462109295,-3.185798189,735,
CBAO009-2,51.462097395,-3.185858689,736,
CBAO009-2,51.462086695,-3.185911289,737,
CBAO009-2,51.462079495,-3.185951089,738,
CBAO009-2,51.461991195,-3.186391789,739,
CBAO009-2,51.461936595,-3.186457989,740,
CBAO009-2,51.461905795,-3.186590189,741,
CBAO009-2,51.461880595,-3.186680289,742,
CBAO009-2,51.461861395,-3.186719389,743,
CBAO009-2,51.461815795,-3.186785789,744,
CBAO009-2,51.461769895,-3.186851589,745,
CBAO009-2,51.461740995,-3.186851889,746,
CBAO009-2,51.461693695,-3.186876289,747,
CBAO009-2,51.461661295,-3.186910489,748,
CBAO009-2,51.461551695,-3.186918589,749,
CBAO009-2,51.461417495,-3.186933389,750,
CBAO009-2,51.461347795,-3.186966689,751,
CBAO009-2,51.461129795,-3.186918389,752,
CBAO009-2,51.460973595,-3.186871489,753,
CBAO009-2,51.460834295,-3.186821589,754,
CBAO009-2,51.460660964,-3.186735407,755,
CBAO009-2,51.460660964,-3.186735407,756,
CBAO009-2,51.460511895,-3.186661289,757,
CBAO009-2,51.460222895,-3.186507989,758,
CBAO009-2,51.460073595,-3.186441389,759,
CBAO009-2,51.459913995,-3.186384589,760,
CBAO009-2,51.459883795,-3.186343889,761,
CBAO009-2,51.459842395,-3.186319189,762,
CBAO009-2,51.459761695,-3.186256389,763,
CBAO009-2,51.459739895,-3.186233489,764,
CBAO009-2,51.459640995,-3.186111489,765,
CBAO009-2,51.459605095,-3.186028289,766,
CBAO009-2,51.459581395,-3.185995789,767,
CBAO009-2,51.459528995,-3.185956189,768,
CBAO009-2,51.459471295,-3.185947789,769,
CBAO009-2,51.459454895,-3.185947389,770,
CBAO009-2,51.459354495,-3.185870589,771,
CBAO009-2,51.459180695,-3.185705389,772,
CBAO009-2,51.459120395,-3.185696389,773,
CBAO009-2,51.458372295,-3.185146489,774,
CBAO009-2,51.458167395,-3.185004989,775,
CBAO009-2,51.457759095,-3.184722989,776,
CBAO009-2,51.457637795,-3.184632389,777,
CBAO009-2,51.457476095,-3.184511789,778,
CBAO009-2,51.457288995,-3.184372189,779,
CBAO009-2,51.457246995,-3.184343489,780,
CBAO009-2,51.457206995,-3.184317089,781,
CBAO009-2,51.457044795,-3.184200589,782,
CBAO009-2,51.457011795,-3.184176889,783,
CBAO009-2,51.456946116,-3.184131383,784,
CBAO009-2,51.456946116,-3.184131383,785,
CBAO009-2,51.456855195,-3.184068389,786,
CBAO009-2,51.456578395,-3.183878089,787,
CBAO009-2,51.456115595,-3.183557889,788,
CBAO009-2,51.455937695,-3.183431089,789,
CBAO009-2,51.455715595,-3.183281889,790,
CBAO009-2,51.455620495,-3.183218489,791,
CBAO009-2,51.455503795,-3.183049589,792,
CBAO009-2,51.455383295,-3.182902589,793,
CBAO009-2,51.455369495,-3.182799689,794,
CBAO009-2,51.455336095,-3.182709089,795,
CBAO009-2,51.455286595,-3.182640189,796,
CBAO009-2,51.455225995,-3.182599989,797,
CBAO009-2,51.455160595,-3.182592589,798,
CBAO009-2,51.454956995,-3.182536189,799,
CBAO009-2,51.454834595,-3.182502989,800,
CBAO009-2,51.454771895,-3.182514689,801,
CBAO009-2,51.454509495,-3.182381089,802,
CBAO009-2,51.454352795,-3.182286089,803,
CBAO009-2,51.454235295,-3.182208289,804,
CBAO009-2,51.453830295,-3.181909289,805,
CBAO009-2,51.453732995,-3.181859289,806,
CBAO009-2,51.453635095,-3.181816989,807,
CBAO009-2,51.453587895,-3.181800089,808,
CBAO009-2,51.453529695,-3.181769689,809,
CBAO009-2,51.453514195,-3.181679089,810,
CBAO009-2,51.453430095,-3.181602689,811,
CBAO009-2,51.453372395,-3.181539489,812,
CBAO009-2,51.453303095,-3.181438589,813,
CBAO009-2,51.453267395,-3.181370189,814,
CBAO009-2,51.453188495,-3.181212089,815,
CBAO009-2,51.453172795,-3.181180589,816,
CBAO009-2,51.453149195,-3.181128889,817,
CBAO009-2,51.453071295,-3.180980689,818,
CBAO009-2,51.452861995,-3.180728889,819,
CBAO009-2,51.452782895,-3.180634889,820,
CBAO009-2,51.452702795,-3.180553889,821,
CBAO009-2,51.452692995,-3.180549189,822,
CBAO009-2,51.452583095,-3.180491889,823,
CBAO009-2,51.452539449,-3.180476237,824,
CBAO009-2,51.452539449,-3.180476237,825,
CBAO009-2,51.452480195,-3.180454989,826,
CBAO009-2,51.452359295,-3.180410289,827,
CBAO009-2,51.452353295,-3.180408089,828,
CBAO009-2,51.452238595,-3.180315389,829,
CBAO009-2,51.452221395,-3.180265089,830,
CBAO009-2,51.452195495,-3.180230289,831,
CBAO009-2,51.452153595,-3.180199589,832,
CBAO009-2,51.452117795,-3.180189989,833,
CBAO009-2,51.452084395,-3.180200789,834,
CBAO009-2,51.452050895,-3.180218189,835,
CBAO009-2,51.452026695,-3.180247689,836,
CBAO009-2,51.451996995,-3.180295589,837,
CBAO009-2,51.451969895,-3.180412689,838,
CBAO009-2,51.451932295,-3.180589689,839,
CBAO009-2,51.451925295,-3.180643589,840,
CBAO009-2,51.451925295,-3.180682089,841,
CBAO009-2,51.451764695,-3.181301089,842,
CBAO009-2,51.451750895,-3.181357489,843,
CBAO009-2,51.451733095,-3.181430289,844,
CBAO009-2,51.451624595,-3.181873289,845,
CBAO009-2,51.451573428,-3.182085147,846,
CBAO009-2,51.451573428,-3.182085147,847,
CBAO009-2,51.451413795,-3.182746089,848,
CBAO009-2,51.451407995,-3.182770789,849,
CBAO009-2,51.451393995,-3.182830289,850,
CBAO009-2,51.451341695,-3.183056289,851,
CBAO009-2,51.451160895,-3.182975889,852,
CBAO009-2,51.450974595,-3.182895189,853,
CBAO009-2,51.450661995,-3.182721289,854,
CBAO009-2,51.450629195,-3.182702989,855,
CBAO009-2,51.450593295,-3.182683089,856,
CBAO009-2,51.450488395,-3.182624789,857,
CBAO009-2,51.450391195,-3.182570689,858,
CBAO009-2,51.450290395,-3.182509589,859,
CBAO009-2,51.450161595,-3.182439689,860,
CBAO009-2,51.450015195,-3.182355189,861,
CBAO009-2,51.449973195,-3.182331889,862,
CBAO009-2,51.449785295,-3.182226989,863,
CBAO009-2,51.449623928,-3.182135171,864,
CBAO009-4,51.506245946,-3.18853754,0,
CBAO009-4,51.506154295,-3.188553489,1,
CBAO009-4,51.506027995,-3.188473889,2,
CBAO009-4,51.506011195,-3.188439189,3,
CBAO009-4,51.505982195,-3.188405589,4,
CBAO009-4,51.505951695,-3.188385589,5,
CBAO009-4,51.505900995,-3.188374589,6,
CBAO009-4,51.505860795,-3.188384689,7,
CBAO009-4,51.505830795,-3.188407789,8,
CBAO009-4,51.505801695,-3.188446489,9,
CBAO009-4,51.505779795,-3.188495889,10,
CBAO009-4,51.505765695,-3.188558289,11,
CBAO009-4,51.505763095,-3.188624389,12,
CBAO009-4,51.505772095,-3.188689189,13,
CBAO009-4,51.505787995,-3.188738289,14,
CBAO009-4,51.505810595,-3.188779989,15,
CBAO009-4,51.505822495,-3.188994189,16,
CBAO009-4,51.505813295,-3.189098389,17,
CBAO009-4,51.505816595,-3.189197489,18,
CBAO009-4,51.505849895,-3.189542289,19,
CBAO009-4,51.505871995,-3.189763289,20,
CBAO009-4,51.505897595,-3.190001689,21,
CBAO009-4,51.505905495,-3.190195289,22,
CBAO009-4,51.505890596,-3.190277529,23,
CBAO009-4,51.505890596,-3.190277529,24,
CBAO009-4,51.505887595,-3.190294089,25,
CBAO009-4,51.505894495,-3.190339589,26,
CBAO009-4,51.505925495,-3.190437489,27,
CBAO009-4,51.505944895,-3.190450389,28,
CBAO009-4,51.505955195,-3.190556389,29,
CBAO009-4,51.505969695,-3.190704389,30,
CBAO009-4,51.506011095,-3.191106289,31,
CBAO009-4,51.506035195,-3.191327289,32,
CBAO009-4,51.506054195,-3.191525389,33,
CBAO009-4,51.506072295,-3.191716489,34,
CBAO009-4,51.506059395,-3.191757189,35,
CBAO009-4,51.506065095,-3.191849789,36,
CBAO009-4,51.506071495,-3.191939289,37,
CBAO009-4,51.506087595,-3.191982889,38,
CBAO009-4,51.506109795,-3.192010789,39,
CBAO009-4,51.506158295,-3.192054589,40,
CBAO009-4,51.506193395,-3.192074689,41,
CBAO009-4,51.506228995,-3.192082989,42,
CBAO009-4,51.506432895,-3.192062989,43,
CBAO009-4,51.506457095,-3.192041689,44,
CBAO009-4,51.506488495,-3.192028489,45,
CBAO009-4,51.506592995,-3.192001989,46,
CBAO009-4,51.506650365,-3.19198708,47,
CBAO009-4,51.506650365,-3.19198708,48,
CBAO009-4,51.507020895,-3.191890789,49,
CBAO009-4,51.507053895,-3.191884989,50,
CBAO009-4,51.507077295,-3.191885189,51,
CBAO009-4,51.507116095,-3.191891589,52,
CBAO009-4,51.507145495,-3.191867589,53,
CBAO009-4,51.507171195,-3.191851589,54,
CBAO009-4,51.507200395,-3.191842589,55,
CBAO009-4,51.507370795,-3.191802289,56,
CBAO009-4,51.507645895,-3.191737789,57,
CBAO009-4,51.507757795,-3.191710589,58,
CBAO009-4,51.507939595,-3.191666389,59,
CBAO009-4,51.508235795,-3.191596889,60,
CBAO009-4,51.508268495,-3.191591089,61,
CBAO009-4,51.508392895,-3.191561389,62,
CBAO009-4,51.508526895,-3.191533989,63,
CBAO009-4,51.508504195,-3.191680889,64,
CBAO009-4,51.508516195,-3.191850689,65,
CBAO009-4,51.508530995,-3.192003289,66,
CBAO009-4,51.508548695,-3.192221389,67,
CBAO009-4,51.508601995,-3.192317789,68,
CBAO009-4,51.508614795,-3.192353089,69,
CBAO009-4,51.508636995,-3.192374989,70,
CBAO009-4,51.508672895,-3.192376789,71,
CBAO009-4,51.508905295,-3.192352489,72,
CBAO009-4,51.509057595,-3.192336489,73,
CBAO009-4,51.509209595,-3.192330789,74,
CBAO009-4,51.509242295,-3.192333489,75,
CBAO009-4,51.509280695,-3.192340489,76,
CBAO009-4,51.509340995,-3.192368789,77,
CBAO009-4,51.509383695,-3.192406689,78,
CBAO009-4,51.509428095,-3.192452289,79,
CBAO009-4,51.509472795,-3.192514289,80,
CBAO009-4,51.509508495,-3.192584389,81,
CBAO009-4,51.509526695,-3.192648389,82,
CBAO009-4,51.509542995,-3.192723589,83,
CBAO009-4,51.509555695,-3.192823989,84,
CBAO009-4,51.509562395,-3.192902189,85,
CBAO009-4,51.509571995,-3.193072489,86,
CBAO009-4,51.509580295,-3.193229489,87,
CBAO009-4,51.509564295,-3.193233689,88,
CBAO009-4,51.509531495,-3.193256889,89,
CBAO009-4,51.509504495,-3.193294789,90,
CBAO009-4,51.509485795,-3.193343989,91,
CBAO009-4,51.509477195,-3.193399889,92,
CBAO009-4,51.509474495,-3.193427289,93,
CBAO009-4,51.509494395,-3.193517789,94,
CBAO009-4,51.509521295,-3.193566389,95,
CBAO009-4,51.509556895,-3.193597589,96,
CBAO009-4,51.509607095,-3.193612489,97,
CBAO009-4,51.509713895,-3.195478489,98,
CBAO009-4,51.509746899,-3.19606986,99,
CBAO009-4,51.509746899,-3.19606986,100,
CBAO009-4,51.509768195,-3.196451489,101,
CBAO009-4,51.509811495,-3.197223289,102,
CBAO009-4,51.509823895,-3.197542889,103,
CBAO009-4,51.509865795,-3.198503889,104,
CBAO009-4,51.509867295,-3.198570189,105,
CBAO009-4,51.509903495,-3.199397989,106,
CBAO009-4,51.509904595,-3.199423289,107,
CBAO009-4,51.509906595,-3.199474389,108,
CBAO009-4,51.509914895,-3.199688189,109,
CBAO009-4,51.509814195,-3.199689489,110,
CBAO009-4,51.509754195,-3.199688089,111,
CBAO009-4,51.509700095,-3.199686289,112,
CBAO009-4,51.509679195,-3.199686789,113,
CBAO009-4,51.509162795,-3.199674889,114,
CBAO009-4,51.508910995,-3.199668689,115,
CBAO009-4,51.508808175,-3.199665381,116,
CBAO009-4,51.508808175,-3.199665381,117,
CBAO009-4,51.508721395,-3.199662589,118,
CBAO009-4,51.508663095,-3.199619489,119,
CBAO009-4,51.508614095,-3.199616589,120,
CBAO009-4,51.508553395,-3.199616489,121,
CBAO009-4,51.508500595,-3.199638889,122,
CBAO009-4,51.508452795,-3.199636689,123,
CBAO009-4,51.508139795,-3.199630589,124,
CBAO009-4,51.508039495,-3.199651389,125,
CBAO009-4,51.507817995,-3.199644089,126,
CBAO009-4,51.507554895,-3.199635089,127,
CBAO009-4,51.507403595,-3.199622289,128,
CBAO009-4,51.507244295,-3.199594689,129,
CBAO009-4,51.507124495,-3.199469389,130,
CBAO009-4,51.506916395,-3.199353689,131,
CBAO009-4,51.506669095,-3.199217589,132,
CBAO009-4,51.506530895,-3.199144489,133,
CBAO009-4,51.506193395,-3.198958489,134,
CBAO009-4,51.506148395,-3.198934189,135,
CBAO009-4,51.506096195,-3.198948089,136,
CBAO009-4,51.505750995,-3.198767089,137,
CBAO009-4,51.505452195,-3.198611989,138,
CBAO009-4,51.505376895,-3.198570889,139,
CBAO009-4,51.505333395,-3.198527189,140,
CBAO009-4,51.505295395,-3.198473889,141,
CBAO009-4,51.505283295,-3.198452389,142,
CBAO009-4,51.505270895,-3.198409689,143,
CBAO009-4,51.505251195,-3.198298789,144,
CBAO009-4,51.505261795,-3.198031889,145,
CBAO009-4,51.505264695,-3.197802289,146,
CBAO009-4,51.505250095,-3.197716589,147,
CBAO009-4,51.505213195,-3.197615689,148,
CBAO009-4,51.505186495,-3.197575189,149,
CBAO009-4,51.505133395,-3.197512289,150,
CBAO009-4,51.505071395,-3.197446289,151,
CBAO009-4,51.505037995,-3.197416489,152,
CBAO009-4,51.504974395,-3.197388589,153,
CBAO009-4,51.504886695,-3.197390389,154,
CBAO009-4,51.504767995,-3.197443389,155,
CBAO009-4,51.504658795,-3.197380089,156,
CBAO009-4,51.504610495,-3.197342189,157,
CBAO009-4,51.504582895,-3.197309289,158,
CBAO009-4,51.504558595,-3.197265589,159,
CBAO009-4,51.504533395,-3.197204989,160,
CBAO009-4,51.504486995,-3.197160089,161,
CBAO009-4,51.504464295,-3.197084189,162,
CBAO009-4,51.504394026,-3.19684944,163,
CBAO009-4,51.504394026,-3.19684944,164,
CBAO009-4,51.504314295,-3.196583089,165,
CBAO009-4,51.504181095,-3.196138989,166,
CBAO009-4,51.504048695,-3.195684489,167,
CBAO009-4,51.503992295,-3.195491289,168,
CBAO009-4,51.503847895,-3.195003489,169,
CBAO009-4,51.503809595,-3.194855389,170,
CBAO009-4,51.503788695,-3.194748689,171,
CBAO009-4,51.503779195,-3.194676089,172,
CBAO009-4,51.503768595,-3.194540989,173,
CBAO009-4,51.503762195,-3.194435389,174,
CBAO009-4,51.503758395,-3.194356889,175,
CBAO009-4,51.503750395,-3.194228889,176,
CBAO009-4,51.503747995,-3.194189389,177,
CBAO009-4,51.503732806,-3.193943414,178,
CBAO009-4,51.503732806,-3.193943414,179,
CBAO009-4,51.503716995,-3.193687389,180,
CBAO009-4,51.503701695,-3.193493089,181,
CBAO009-4,51.503682295,-3.193288989,182,
CBAO009-4,51.503658395,-3.193109689,183,
CBAO009-4,51.503630195,-3.192950789,184,
CBAO009-4,51.503570395,-3.192671589,185,
CBAO009-4,51.503538395,-3.192534889,186,
CBAO009-4,51.503485095,-3.192339289,187,
CBAO009-4,51.503440495,-3.192188289,188,
CBAO009-4,51.503384295,-3.192003189,189,
CBAO009-4,51.503362795,-3.191941889,190,
CBAO009-4,51.503351395,-3.191909489,191,
CBAO009-4,51.503338895,-3.191875689,192,
CBAO009-4,51.503246095,-3.191624089,193,
CBAO009-4,51.503143795,-3.191384689,194,
CBAO009-4,51.503070895,-3.191221189,195,
CBAO009-4,51.503027195,-3.191133989,196,
CBAO009-4,51.502956195,-3.191010189,197,
CBAO009-4,51.502899795,-3.190914889,198,
CBAO009-4,51.502798242,-3.190749318,199,
CBAO009-4,51.502798242,-3.190749318,200,
CBAO009-4,51.502753695,-3.190676689,201,
CBAO009-4,51.502445395,-3.190198489,202,
CBAO009-4,51.502366095,-3.190079889,203,
CBAO009-4,51.502074695,-3.189633889,204,
CBAO009-4,51.501732495,-3.189119189,205,
CBAO009-4,51.501724895,-3.189107189,206,
CBAO009-4,51.501701795,-3.189070289,207,
CBAO009-4,51.501679995,-3.189035889,208,
CBAO009-4,51.501670895,-3.189021489,209,
CBAO009-4,51.501254495,-3.188354489,210,
CBAO009-4,51.501172095,-3.188223589,211,
CBAO009-4,51.501116995,-3.188136089,212,
CBAO009-4,51.50087511,-3.187751162,213,
CBAO009-4,51.50087511,-3.187751162,214,
CBAO009-4,51.500769995,-3.187583889,215,
CBAO009-4,51.500750295,-3.187552489,216,
CBAO009-4,51.500729695,-3.187517289,217,
CBAO009-4,51.500472795,-3.187077489,218,
CBAO009-4,51.500155695,-3.186560189,219,
CBAO009-4,51.500106395,-3.186478889,220,
CBAO009-4,51.499753495,-3.185908189,221,
CBAO009-4,51.499646995,-3.185740689,222,
CBAO009-4,51.499392895,-3.185366389,223,
CBAO009-4,51.499264195,-3.185186589,224,
CBAO009-4,51.499077695,-3.184928389,225,
CBAO009-4,51.498942595,-3.184737489,226,
CBAO009-4,51.498901286,-3.184675093,227,
CBAO009-4,51.498901286,-3.184675093,228,
CBAO009-4,51.498808795,-3.184535389,229,
CBAO009-4,51.498799995,-3.184522489,230,
CBAO009-4,51.498778195,-3.184489789,231,
CBAO009-4,51.498701895,-3.184377989,232,
CBAO009-4,51.498601395,-3.184231089,233,
CBAO009-4,51.498577095,-3.184197989,234,
CBAO009-4,51.498541495,-3.184148789,235,
CBAO009-4,51.498307395,-3.183839889,236,
CBAO009-4,51.498188795,-3.183680389,237,
CBAO009-4,51.498069295,-3.183521689,238,
CBAO009-4,51.497998395,-3.183427189,239,
CBAO009-4,51.497811095,-3.183175989,240,
CBAO009-4,51.497643246,-3.182952603,241,
CBAO009-4,51.497643246,-3.182952603,242,
CBAO009-4,51.497634895,-3.182941489,243,
CBAO009-4,51.497449495,-3.182694889,244,
CBAO009-4,51.497340295,-3.182533689,245,
CBAO009-4,51.497258895,-3.182400389,246,
CBAO009-4,51.497168695,-3.182239089,247,
CBAO009-4,51.497118895,-3.182153389,248,
CBAO009-4,51.497007495,-3.181959589,249,
CBAO009-4,51.496948595,-3.181833189,250,
CBAO009-4,51.496824395,-3.181542189,251,
CBAO009-4,51.496636495,-3.181109289,252,
CBAO009-4,51.496514154,-3.180828388,253,
CBAO009-4,51.496514154,-3.180828388,254,
CBAO009-4,51.496316595,-3.180374789,255,
CBAO009-4,51.496138395,-3.179966489,256,
CBAO009-4,51.496072095,-3.179811789,257,
CBAO009-4,51.496062895,-3.179790389,258,
CBAO009-4,51.496053795,-3.179768989,259,
CBAO009-4,51.496038495,-3.179733289,260,
CBAO009-4,51.495992195,-3.179626389,261,
CBAO009-4,51.495947995,-3.179522989,262,
CBAO009-4,51.495936495,-3.179496589,263,
CBAO009-4,51.495927695,-3.179476289,264,
CBAO009-4,51.495924895,-3.179469589,265,
CBAO009-4,51.495917495,-3.179451989,266,
CBAO009-4,51.495847895,-3.179279789,267,
CBAO009-4,51.495789595,-3.179145789,268,
CBAO009-4,51.495701695,-3.178938289,269,
CBAO009-4,51.495675595,-3.178877589,270,
CBAO009-4,51.495591495,-3.178683589,271,
CBAO009-4,51.495575595,-3.178646589,272,
CBAO009-4,51.495533195,-3.178547189,273,
CBAO009-4,51.495477495,-3.178418289,274,
CBAO009-4,51.495459495,-3.178378589,275,
CBAO009-4,51.495415395,-3.178279889,276,
CBAO009-4,51.495335295,-3.178101189,277,
CBAO009-4,51.495287795,-3.177995089,278,
CBAO009-4,51.495133195,-3.177647289,279,
CBAO009-4,51.494986195,-3.177308289,280,
CBAO009-4,51.494875895,-3.177059489,281,
CBAO009-4,51.494806195,-3.176900389,282,
CBAO009-4,51.494683283,-3.176617072,283,
CBAO009-4,51.494683283,-3.176617072,284,
CBAO009-4,51.494673095,-3.176593589,285,
CBAO009-4,51.494644795,-3.176529189,286,
CBAO009-4,51.494629495,-3.176494289,287,
CBAO009-4,51.494613295,-3.176458589,288,
CBAO009-4,51.494543695,-3.176297389,289,
CBAO009-4,51.494494695,-3.176182389,290,
CBAO009-4,51.494348295,-3.175834289,291,
CBAO009-4,51.494302095,-3.175723789,292,
CBAO009-4,51.494134695,-3.175333289,293,
CBAO009-4,51.493961095,-3.174930789,294,
CBAO009-4,51.493763995,-3.174495089,295,
CBAO009-4,51.493703495,-3.174356289,296,
CBAO009-4,51.493577595,-3.174072189,297,
CBAO009-4,51.493222795,-3.173240989,298,
CBAO009-4,51.493095795,-3.172957289,299,
CBAO009-4,51.492697295,-3.172023389,300,
CBAO009-4,51.492691195,-3.172008989,301,
CBAO009-4,51.492679195,-3.171978689,302,
CBAO009-4,51.492591595,-3.171804289,303,
CBAO009-4,51.492526095,-3.171672989,304,
CBAO009-4,51.492437895,-3.171608889,305,
CBAO009-4,51.492400095,-3.171579989,306,
CBAO009-4,51.492363695,-3.171553589,307,
CBAO009-4,51.491993295,-3.171285489,308,
CBAO009-4,51.491831794,-3.17116503,309,
CBAO009-4,51.491831794,-3.17116503,310,
CBAO009-4,51.491521495,-3.170933589,311,
CBAO009-4,51.491374495,-3.170828389,312,
CBAO009-4,51.491026095,-3.170570489,313,
CBAO009-4,51.490491395,-3.170165189,314,
CBAO009-4,51.490384795,-3.170087689,315,
CBAO009-4,51.490295995,-3.170004089,316,
CBAO009-4,51.490194895,-3.169878889,317,
CBAO009-4,51.490079095,-3.169698189,318,
CBAO009-4,51.490004895,-3.169582789,319,
CBAO009-4,51.489782249,-3.16919881,320,
CBAO009-4,51.489782249,-3.16919881,321,
CBAO009-4,51.489667195,-3.169000389,322,
CBAO009-4,51.489622495,-3.168933089,323,
CBAO009-4,51.489570095,-3.168870489,324,
CBAO009-4,51.489515995,-3.168808789,325,
CBAO009-4,51.489429595,-3.168711689,326,
CBAO009-4,51.489269695,-3.168538189,327,
CBAO009-4,51.489117295,-3.168379489,328,
CBAO009-4,51.488960495,-3.168228989,329,
CBAO009-4,51.488921995,-3.168191089,330,
CBAO009-4,51.488810395,-3.168094589,331,
CBAO009-4,51.488711795,-3.167998289,332,
CBAO009-4,51.488587895,-3.167868689,333,
CBAO009-4,51.488421895,-3.167707689,334,
CBAO009-4,51.488348295,-3.167635489,335,
CBAO009-4,51.488263195,-3.167559189,336,
CBAO009-4,51.488190795,-3.167488189,337,
CBAO009-4,51.488096595,-3.167398089,338,
CBAO009-4,51.488050295,-3.167354762,339,
CBAO009-4,51.488050295,-3.167354762,340,
CBAO009-4,51.487990695,-3.167298989,341,
CBAO009-4,51.487868895,-3.167186789,342,
CBAO009-4,51.487830395,-3.167155489,343,
CBAO009-4,51.487646595,-3.166981189,344,
CBAO009-4,51.487494195,-3.166866489,345,
CBAO009-4,51.487466895,-3.166845889,346,
CBAO009-4,51.487272895,-3.166719489,347,
CBAO009-4,51.487158795,-3.166662689,348,
CBAO009-4,51.487095395,-3.166628089,349,
CBAO009-4,51.487037195,-3.166596389,350,
CBAO009-4,51.486890295,-3.166515689,351,
CBAO009-4,51.486733595,-3.166437489,352,
CBAO009-4,51.486692895,-3.166422489,353,
CBAO009-4,51.486641395,-3.166404189,354,
CBAO009-4,51.486616495,-3.166391689,355,
CBAO009-4,51.486443995,-3.166286689,356,
CBAO009-4,51.486289595,-3.166185489,357,
CBAO009-4,51.486186595,-3.166112789,358,
CBAO009-4,51.486004995,-3.165987289,359,
CBAO009-4,51.485847395,-3.165872389,360,
CBAO009-4,51.485790495,-3.165828189,361,
CBAO009-4,51.48572161,-3.165773619,362,
CBAO009-4,51.48572161,-3.165773619,363,
CBAO009-4,51.485695695,-3.165753089,364,
CBAO009-4,51.485604495,-3.165676289,365,
CBAO009-4,51.485501295,-3.165575089,366,
CBAO009-4,51.485433695,-3.165505789,367,
CBAO009-4,51.485407395,-3.165477089,368,
CBAO009-4,51.485394895,-3.165432789,369,
CBAO009-4,51.485357695,-3.165391789,370,
CBAO009-4,51.485217595,-3.165242089,371,
CBAO009-4,51.485130295,-3.165148489,372,
CBAO009-4,51.485115695,-3.165131089,373,
CBAO009-4,51.485087795,-3.165099089,374,
CBAO009-4,51.485065095,-3.165072889,375,
CBAO009-4,51.485039595,-3.165029489,376,
CBAO009-4,51.485016495,-3.164965289,377,
CBAO009-4,51.484970695,-3.164770589,378,
CBAO009-4,51.484930495,-3.164864989,379,
CBAO009-4,51.484870395,-3.165019589,380,
CBAO009-4,51.484813595,-3.165187089,381,
CBAO009-4,51.484718495,-3.165465289,382,
CBAO009-4,51.484686895,-3.165576289,383,
CBAO009-4,51.484654998,-3.165667243,384,
CBAO009-4,51.484654998,-3.165667243,385,
CBAO009-4,51.484649195,-3.165683789,386,
CBAO009-4,51.484446995,-3.166250089,387,
CBAO009-4,51.484420795,-3.166322089,388,
CBAO009-4,51.484369595,-3.166469489,389,
CBAO009-4,51.484351895,-3.166519389,390,
CBAO009-4,51.484283295,-3.166705889,391,
CBAO009-4,51.484214295,-3.166875489,392,
CBAO009-4,51.484140895,-3.167043289,393,
CBAO009-4,51.484072095,-3.167198289,394,
CBAO009-4,51.483974895,-3.167424289,395,
CBAO009-4,51.483821895,-3.167775889,396,
CBAO009-4,51.483820495,-3.167779089,397,
CBAO009-4,51.483799095,-3.167827789,398,
CBAO009-4,51.483778995,-3.167874789,399,
CBAO009-4,51.483714395,-3.168020689,400,
CBAO009-4,51.483672995,-3.168132789,401,
CBAO009-4,51.483581895,-3.168352389,402,
CBAO009-4,51.483442813,-3.168684029,403,
CBAO009-4,51.483442813,-3.168684029,404,
CBAO009-4,51.483400095,-3.168785889,405,
CBAO009-4,51.483366395,-3.168872789,406,
CBAO009-4,51.483304595,-3.169025889,407,
CBAO009-4,51.483242195,-3.169201589,408,
CBAO009-4,51.483202695,-3.169330089,409,
CBAO009-4,51.483180395,-3.169401889,410,
CBAO009-4,51.483142795,-3.169545089,411,
CBAO009-4,51.483113595,-3.169684089,412,
CBAO009-4,51.483097295,-3.169782389,413,
CBAO009-4,51.483086895,-3.169850489,414,
CBAO009-4,51.483076695,-3.169938189,415,
CBAO009-4,51.483065195,-3.170059989,416,
CBAO009-4,51.483055195,-3.170248989,417,
CBAO009-4,51.483052195,-3.170432389,418,
CBAO009-4,51.483053195,-3.170539789,419,
CBAO009-4,51.483062595,-3.170753589,420,
CBAO009-4,51.483069795,-3.170839589,421,
CBAO009-4,51.483079795,-3.170939789,422,
CBAO009-4,51.483094795,-3.171051789,423,
CBAO009-4,51.483114095,-3.171172889,424,
CBAO009-4,51.483153095,-3.171353189,425,
CBAO009-4,51.483091395,-3.171396989,426,
CBAO009-4,51.483064295,-3.171352189,427,
CBAO009-4,51.483041095,-3.171331989,428,
CBAO009-4,51.482955695,-3.171359489,429,
CBAO009-4,51.482929295,-3.171357289,430,
CBAO009-4,51.482852795,-3.171352789,431,
CBAO009-4,51.482781395,-3.171362689,432,
CBAO009-4,51.482720595,-3.171333089,433,
CBAO009-4,51.482600395,-3.171267789,434,
CBAO009-4,51.482514495,-3.171217489,435,
CBAO009-4,51.482244595,-3.171066789,436,
CBAO009-4,51.482198595,-3.171040989,437,
CBAO009-4,51.482125895,-3.171000789,438,
CBAO009-4,51.482104095,-3.170988589,439,
CBAO009-4,51.482023295,-3.170947489,440,
CBAO009-4,51.481967895,-3.170918389,441,
CBAO009-4,51.481932595,-3.170899789,442,
CBAO009-4,51.481811795,-3.170834889,443,
CBAO009-4,51.481501395,-3.170650789,444,
CBAO009-4,51.481449536,-3.170621691,445,
CBAO009-4,51.481449536,-3.170621691,446,
CBAO009-4,51.481425295,-3.170608089,447,
CBAO009-4,51.481374795,-3.170581889,448,
CBAO009-4,51.481316195,-3.170562489,449,
CBAO009-4,51.481272395,-3.170556489,450,
CBAO009-4,51.481201895,-3.170557789,451,
CBAO009-4,51.481150295,-3.170569389,452,
CBAO009-4,51.481096595,-3.170593289,453,
CBAO009-4,51.481034295,-3.170631589,454,
CBAO009-4,51.481018095,-3.170641589,455,
CBAO009-4,51.480949995,-3.170703989,456,
CBAO009-4,51.480761295,-3.170965489,457,
CBAO009-4,51.480583395,-3.171232089,458,
CBAO009-4,51.480541595,-3.171287189,459,
CBAO009-4,51.480499695,-3.171342289,460,
CBAO009-4,51.480456295,-3.171393289,461,
CBAO009-4,51.480442195,-3.171409889,462,
CBAO009-4,51.480390095,-3.171482689,463,
CBAO009-4,51.480425595,-3.171516189,464,
CBAO009-4,51.480497695,-3.171584489,465,
CBAO009-4,51.480543595,-3.171630789,466,
CBAO009-4,51.480601495,-3.171692589,467,
CBAO009-4,51.480684595,-3.171742689,468,
CBAO009-4,51.480773595,-3.171832189,469,
CBAO009-4,51.481056695,-3.172112989,470,
CBAO009-4,51.481279422,-3.172334478,471,
CBAO009-6,51.476711595,-3.175146623,0,
CBAO009-6,51.476628495,-3.175457889,1,
CBAO009-6,51.476610095,-3.175526889,2,
CBAO009-6,51.476595195,-3.175582689,3,
CBAO009-6,51.476576795,-3.175655189,4,
CBAO009-6,51.476553595,-3.175803189,5,
CBAO009-6,51.476547095,-3.175913789,6,
CBAO009-6,51.476550495,-3.176034589,7,
CBAO009-6,51.476556595,-3.176089989,8,
CBAO009-6,51.476562795,-3.176145489,9,
CBAO009-6,51.476578195,-3.176235189,10,
CBAO009-6,51.476615095,-3.176365289,11,
CBAO009-6,51.476637695,-3.176443789,12,
CBAO009-6,51.476608395,-3.176590589,13,
CBAO009-6,51.476542795,-3.176646989,14,
CBAO009-6,51.476488595,-3.176705389,15,
CBAO009-6,51.476478595,-3.176723989,16,
CBAO009-6,51.476453795,-3.176787189,17,
CBAO009-6,51.476438695,-3.176821589,18,
CBAO009-6,51.476422495,-3.176850289,19,
CBAO009-6,51.476400695,-3.176878189,20,
CBAO009-6,51.476374695,-3.176901189,21,
CBAO009-6,51.476186195,-3.177022589,22,
CBAO009-6,51.476136695,-3.177050389,23,
CBAO009-6,51.476075295,-3.177083089,24,
CBAO009-6,51.476015095,-3.177107889,25,
CBAO009-6,51.475516295,-3.177261889,26,
CBAO009-6,51.475349995,-3.177324989,27,
CBAO009-6,51.475112795,-3.177412289,28,
CBAO009-6,51.475011595,-3.177446789,29,
CBAO009-6,51.474982495,-3.177454089,30,
CBAO009-6,51.474952495,-3.177453889,31,
CBAO009-6,51.474924795,-3.177447289,32,
CBAO009-6,51.474871495,-3.177432489,33,
CBAO009-6,51.474827895,-3.177416089,34,
CBAO009-6,51.474790095,-3.177398789,35,
CBAO009-6,51.474692895,-3.177341289,36,
CBAO009-6,51.474659995,-3.177321989,37,
CBAO009-6,51.474646395,-3.177251489,38,
CBAO009-6,51.474615995,-3.177233389,39,
CBAO009-6,51.474583895,-3.177212089,40,
CBAO009-6,51.474554595,-3.177192689,41,
CBAO009-6,51.474465995,-3.177134289,42,
CBAO009-6,51.474340095,-3.177053689,43,
CBAO009-6,51.474308595,-3.177177989,44,
CBAO009-6,51.474261795,-3.177310789,45,
CBAO009-6,51.474238995,-3.177404889,46,
CBAO009-6,51.474221495,-3.177475289,47,
CBAO009-6,51.474206795,-3.177530889,48,
CBAO009-6,51.474188195,-3.177595489,49,
CBAO009-6,51.474139095,-3.177753089,50,
CBAO009-6,51.474036395,-3.178002889,51,
CBAO009-6,51.473448495,-3.178634189,52,
CBAO009-6,51.473344795,-3.178748689,53,
CBAO009-6,51.473032495,-3.179093189,54,
CBAO009-6,51.472903295,-3.179235789,55,
CBAO009-6,51.472853995,-3.179290189,56,
CBAO009-6,51.472781795,-3.179369789,57,
CBAO009-6,51.472619595,-3.179609289,58,
CBAO009-6,51.472551695,-3.179751989,59,
CBAO009-6,51.472494095,-3.179886789,60,
CBAO009-6,51.472459295,-3.179985289,61,
CBAO009-6,51.472369395,-3.180323089,62,
CBAO009-6,51.472316995,-3.180528489,63,
CBAO009-6,51.472267495,-3.180721089,64,
CBAO009-6,51.472227295,-3.180893689,65,
CBAO009-6,51.472183095,-3.181010289,66,
CBAO009-6,51.472140095,-3.181996189,67,
CBAO009-6,51.472138795,-3.182023189,68,
CBAO009-6,51.472138095,-3.182042289,69,
CBAO009-6,51.472170995,-3.182099189,70,
CBAO009-6,51.472161295,-3.182306389,71,
CBAO009-6,51.472150395,-3.182547889,72,
CBAO009-6,51.472148595,-3.182596089,73,
CBAO009-6,51.472145395,-3.182628789,74,
CBAO009-6,51.472134695,-3.182737389,75,
CBAO009-6,51.472105595,-3.182866989,76,
CBAO009-6,51.472057295,-3.182975289,77,
CBAO009-6,51.471919995,-3.183208989,78,
CBAO009-6,51.471569495,-3.183781689,79,
CBAO009-6,51.471555695,-3.183804189,80,
CBAO009-6,51.471491595,-3.183908589,81,
CBAO009-6,51.471089695,-3.184596689,82,
CBAO009-6,51.47107795,-3.184616201,83,
CBAO009-6,51.47107795,-3.184616201,84,
CBAO009-6,51.470351695,-3.185822689,85,
CBAO009-6,51.470330495,-3.185858689,86,
CBAO009-6,51.470296295,-3.185915889,87,
CBAO009-6,51.470112595,-3.186223589,88,
CBAO009-6,51.469976895,-3.186456689,89,
CBAO009-6,51.469953095,-3.186496089,90,
CBAO009-6,51.469929895,-3.186536489,91,
CBAO009-6,51.469889195,-3.186603589,92,
CBAO009-6,51.469532295,-3.187186989,93,
CBAO009-6,51.469052195,-3.187974889,94,
CBAO009-6,51.468855929,-3.188296912,95,
CBAO009-6,51.468855929,-3.188296912,96,
CBAO009-6,51.468765495,-3.188445289,97,
CBAO009-6,51.468620295,-3.188709689,98,
CBAO009-6,51.468607495,-3.188731989,99,
CBAO009-6,51.468508695,-3.188903989,100,
CBAO009-6,51.468433895,-3.188805389,101,
CBAO009-6,51.468217295,-3.188701789,102,
CBAO009-6,51.467789354,-3.188488435,103,
CBAO009-6,51.467789354,-3.188488435,104,
CBAO009-6,51.467662295,-3.188425089,105,
CBAO009-6,51.467102395,-3.188144089,106,
CBAO009-6,51.466152915,-3.187663513,107,
CBAO009-6,51.466152915,-3.187663513,108,
CBAO009-6,51.465448895,-3.187307189,109,
CBAO009-6,51.464986195,-3.187092289,110,
CBAO009-6,51.464855195,-3.187027489,111,
CBAO009-6,51.464714792,-3.186957304,112,
CBAO009-6,51.464714792,-3.186957304,113,
CBAO009-6,51.463671495,-3.186435789,114,
CBAO009-6,51.462998705,-3.186096879,115,
CBAO009-6,51.462998705,-3.186096879,116,
CBAO009-6,51.462398395,-3.185794489,117,
CBAO009-6,51.462289595,-3.185741889,118,
CBAO009-6,51.462137295,-3.185666189,119,
CBAO009-6,51.462109295,-3.185798189,120,
CBAO009-6,51.462097395,-3.185858689,121,
CBAO009-6,51.462086695,-3.185911289,122,
CBAO009-6,51.462079495,-3.185951089,123,
CBAO009-6,51.461991195,-3.186391789,124,
CBAO009-6,51.461936595,-3.186457989,125,
CBAO009-6,51.461905795,-3.186590189,126,
CBAO009-6,51.461880595,-3.186680289,127,
CBAO009-6,51.461861395,-3.186719389,128,
CBAO009-6,51.461815795,-3.186785789,129,
CBAO009-6,51.461769895,-3.186851589,130,
CBAO009-6,51.461740995,-3.186851889,131,
CBAO009-6,51.461693695,-3.186876289,132,
CBAO009-6,51.461661295,-3.186910489,133,
CBAO009-6,51.461551695,-3.186918589,134,
CBAO009-6,51.461417495,-3.186933389,135,
CBAO009-6,51.461347795,-3.186966689,136,
CBAO009-6,51.461129795,-3.186918389,137,
CBAO009-6,51.460973595,-3.186871489,138,
CBAO009-6,51.460834295,-3.186821589,139,
CBAO009-6,51.460660964,-3.186735407,140,
CBAO009-6,51.460660964,-3.186735407,141,
CBAO009-6,51.460511895,-3.186661289,142,
CBAO009-6,51.460222895,-3.186507989,143,
CBAO009-6,51.460073595,-3.186441389,144,
CBAO009-6,51.459913995,-3.186384589,145,
CBAO009-6,51.459883795,-3.186343889,146,
CBAO009-6,51.459842395,-3.186319189,147,
CBAO009-6,51.459761695,-3.186256389,148,
CBAO009-6,51.459739895,-3.186233489,149,
CBAO009-6,51.459640995,-3.186111489,150,
CBAO009-6,51.459605095,-3.186028289,151,
CBAO009-6,51.459581395,-3.185995789,152,
CBAO009-6,51.459528995,-3.185956189,153,
CBAO009-6,51.459471295,-3.185947789,154,
CBAO009-6,51.459454895,-3.185947389,155,
CBAO009-6,51.459354495,-3.185870589,156,
CBAO009-6,51.459180695,-3.185705389,157,
CBAO009-6,51.459120395,-3.185696389,158,
CBAO009-6,51.458372295,-3.185146489,159,
CBAO009-6,51.458167395,-3.185004989,160,
CBAO009-6,51.457759095,-3.184722989,161,
CBAO009-6,51.457637795,-3.184632389,162,
CBAO009-6,51.457476095,-3.184511789,163,
CBAO009-6,51.457288995,-3.184372189,164,
CBAO009-6,51.457246995,-3.184343489,165,
CBAO009-6,51.457206995,-3.184317089,166,
CBAO009-6,51.457044795,-3.184200589,167,
CBAO009-6,51.457011795,-3.184176889,168,
CBAO009-6,51.456946116,-3.184131383,169,
CBAO009-6,51.456946116,-3.184131383,170,
CBAO009-6,51.456855195,-3.184068389,171,
CBAO009-6,51.456578395,-3.183878089,172,
CBAO009-6,51.456115595,-3.183557889,173,
CBAO009-6,51.455937695,-3.183431089,174,
CBAO009-6,51.455715595,-3.183281889,175,
CBAO009-6,51.455620495,-3.183218489,176,
CBAO009-6,51.455503795,-3.183049589,177,
CBAO009-6,51.455383295,-3.182902589,178,
CBAO009-6,51.455369495,-3.182799689,179,
CBAO009-6,51.455336095,-3.182709089,180,
CBAO009-6,51.455286595,-3.182640189,181,
CBAO009-6,51.455225995,-3.182599989,182,
CBAO009-6,51.455160595,-3.182592589,183,
CBAO009-6,51.454956995,-3.182536189,184,
CBAO009-6,51.454834595,-3.182502989,185,
CBAO009-6,51.454771895,-3.182514689,186,
CBAO009-6,51.454509495,-3.182381089,187,
CBAO009-6,51.454352795,-3.182286089,188,
CBAO009-6,51.454235295,-3.182208289,189,
CBAO009-6,51.453830295,-3.181909289,190,
CBAO009-6,51.453732995,-3.181859289,191,
CBAO009-6,51.453635095,-3.181816989,192,
CBAO009-6,51.453587895,-3.181800089,193,
CBAO009-6,51.453529695,-3.181769689,194,
CBAO009-6,51.453514195,-3.181679089,195,
CBAO009-6,51.453430095,-3.181602689,196,
CBAO009-6,51.453372395,-3.181539489,197,
CBAO009-6,51.453303095,-3.181438589,198,
CBAO009-6,51.453267395,-3.181370189,199,
CBAO009-6,51.453188495,-3.181212089,200,
CBAO009-6,51.453172795,-3.181180589,201,
CBAO009-6,51.453149195,-3.181128889,202,
CBAO009-6,51.453071295,-3.180980689,203,
CBAO009-6,51.452861995,-3.180728889,204,
CBAO009-6,51.452782895,-3.180634889,205,
CBAO009-6,51.452702795,-3.180553889,206,
CBAO009-6,51.452692995,-3.180549189,207,
CBAO009-6,51.452583095,-3.180491889,208,
CBAO009-6,51.452539449,-3.180476237,209,
CBAO009-6,51.452539449,-3.180476237,210,
CBAO009-6,51.452480195,-3.180454989,211,
CBAO009-6,51.452359295,-3.180410289,212,
CBAO009-6,51.452353295,-3.180408089,213,
CBAO009-6,51.452238595,-3.180315389,214,
CBAO009-6,51.452221395,-3.180265089,215,
CBAO009-6,51.452195495,-3.180230289,216,
CBAO009-6,51.452153595,-3.180199589,217,
CBAO009-6,51.452117795,-3.180189989,218,
CBAO009-6,51.452084395,-3.180200789,219,
CBAO009-6,51.452050895,-3.180218189,220,
CBAO009-6,51.452026695,-3.180247689,221,
CBAO009-6,51.451996995,-3.180295589,222,
CBAO009-6,51.451969895,-3.180412689,223,
CBAO009-6,51.451932295,-3.180589689,224,
CBAO009-6,51.451925295,-3.180643589,225,
CBAO009-6,51.451925295,-3.180682089,226,
CBAO009-6,51.451764695,-3.181301089,227,
CBAO009-6,51.451750895,-3.181357489,228,
CBAO009-6,51.451733095,-3.181430289,229,
CBAO009-6,51.451624595,-3.181873289,230,
CBAO009-6,51.451573428,-3.182085147,231,
CBAO009-6,51.451573428,-3.182085147,232,
CBAO009-6,51.451413795,-3.182746089,233,
CBAO009-6,51.451407995,-3.182770789,234,
CBAO009-6,51.451393995,-3.182830289,235,
CBAO009-6,51.451341695,-3.183056289,236,
CBAO009-6,51.451160895,-3.182975889,237,
CBAO009-6,51.450974595,-3.182895189,238,
CBAO009-6,51.450661995,-3.182721289,239,
CBAO009-6,51.450629195,-3.182702989,240,
CBAO009-6,51.450593295,-3.182683089,241,
CBAO009-6,51.450488395,-3.182624789,242,
CBAO009-6,51.450391195,-3.182570689,243,
CBAO009-6,51.450290395,-3.182509589,244,
CBAO009-6,51.450161595,-3.182439689,245,
CBAO009-6,51.450015195,-3.182355189,246,
CBAO009-6,51.449973195,-3.182331889,247,
CBAO009-6,51.449785295,-3.182226989,248,
CBAO009-6,51.449623928,-3.182135171,249,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476711595,-3.175146623,0,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476628495,-3.175457889,1,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476610095,-3.175526889,2,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476595195,-3.175582689,3,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476576795,-3.175655189,4,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476553595,-3.175803189,5,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476547095,-3.175913789,6,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476550495,-3.176034589,7,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476556595,-3.176089989,8,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476562795,-3.176145489,9,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476578195,-3.176235189,10,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476615095,-3.176365289,11,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476637695,-3.176443789,12,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,13,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476542795,-3.176646989,14,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476488595,-3.176705389,15,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476478595,-3.176723989,16,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476453795,-3.176787189,17,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476438695,-3.176821589,18,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476422495,-3.176850289,19,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476400695,-3.176878189,20,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476374695,-3.176901189,21,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476186195,-3.177022589,22,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476136695,-3.177050389,23,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476075295,-3.177083089,24,
CBAO009-6-1,51.476015095,-3.177107889,25,
CBAO009-6-1,51.475516295,-3.177261889,26,
CBAO009-6-1,51.475349995,-3.177324989,27,
CBAO009-6-1,51.475112795,-3.177412289,28,
CBAO009-6-1,51.475011595,-3.177446789,29,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474982495,-3.177454089,30,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474952495,-3.177453889,31,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474924795,-3.177447289,32,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474871495,-3.177432489,33,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474827895,-3.177416089,34,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474790095,-3.177398789,35,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474692895,-3.177341289,36,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474659995,-3.177321989,37,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474646395,-3.177251489,38,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474615995,-3.177233389,39,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474583895,-3.177212089,40,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474554595,-3.177192689,41,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474465995,-3.177134289,42,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474340095,-3.177053689,43,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474308595,-3.177177989,44,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474261795,-3.177310789,45,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474238995,-3.177404889,46,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474221495,-3.177475289,47,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474206795,-3.177530889,48,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474188195,-3.177595489,49,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474139095,-3.177753089,50,
CBAO009-6-1,51.474036395,-3.178002889,51,
CBAO009-6-1,51.473448495,-3.178634189,52,
CBAO009-6-1,51.473344795,-3.178748689,53,
CBAO009-6-1,51.473032495,-3.179093189,54,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472903295,-3.179235789,55,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472853995,-3.179290189,56,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472781795,-3.179369789,57,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472619595,-3.179609289,58,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472551695,-3.179751989,59,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472494095,-3.179886789,60,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472459295,-3.179985289,61,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472369395,-3.180323089,62,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472316995,-3.180528489,63,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472267495,-3.180721089,64,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472227295,-3.180893689,65,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472183095,-3.181010289,66,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472140095,-3.181996189,67,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472138795,-3.182023189,68,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472138095,-3.182042289,69,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472170995,-3.182099189,70,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472161295,-3.182306389,71,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472150395,-3.182547889,72,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472148595,-3.182596089,73,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472145395,-3.182628789,74,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472134695,-3.182737389,75,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472105595,-3.182866989,76,
CBAO009-6-1,51.472057295,-3.182975289,77,
CBAO009-6-1,51.471919995,-3.183208989,78,
CBAO009-6-1,51.471569495,-3.183781689,79,
CBAO009-6-1,51.471555695,-3.183804189,80,
CBAO009-6-1,51.471491595,-3.183908589,81,
CBAO009-6-1,51.471089695,-3.184596689,82,
CBAO009-6-1,51.47107795,-3.184616201,83,
CBAO009-6-1,51.47107795,-3.184616201,84,
CBAO009-6-1,51.470351695,-3.185822689,85,
CBAO009-6-1,51.470330495,-3.185858689,86,
CBAO009-6-1,51.470296295,-3.185915889,87,
CBAO009-6-1,51.470112595,-3.186223589,88,
CBAO009-6-1,51.469976895,-3.186456689,89,
CBAO009-6-1,51.469953095,-3.186496089,90,
CBAO009-6-1,51.469929895,-3.186536489,91,
CBAO009-6-1,51.469889195,-3.186603589,92,
CBAO009-6-1,51.469532295,-3.187186989,93,
CBAO009-6-1,51.469052195,-3.187974889,94,
CBAO009-6-1,51.468855929,-3.188296912,95,
CBAO009-6-1,51.468855929,-3.188296912,96,
CBAO009-6-1,51.468765495,-3.188445289,97,
CBAO009-6-1,51.468620295,-3.188709689,98,
CBAO009-6-1,51.468607495,-3.188731989,99,
CBAO009-6-1,51.468508695,-3.188903989,100,
CBAO009-6-1,51.468433895,-3.188805389,101,
CBAO009-6-1,51.468217295,-3.188701789,102,
CBAO009-6-1,51.467789354,-3.188488435,103,
CBAO009-6-1,51.467789354,-3.188488435,104,
CBAO009-6-1,51.467662295,-3.188425089,105,
CBAO009-6-1,51.467102395,-3.188144089,106,
CBAO009-6-1,51.466152915,-3.187663513,107,
CBAO009-6-1,51.466152915,-3.187663513,108,
CBAO009-6-1,51.465448895,-3.187307189,109,
CBAO009-6-1,51.464986195,-3.187092289,110,
CBAO009-6-1,51.464855195,-3.187027489,111,
CBAO009-6-1,51.464714792,-3.186957304,112,
CBAO009-6-1,51.464714792,-3.186957304,113,
CBAO009-6-1,51.463671495,-3.186435789,114,
CBAO009-6-1,51.462998705,-3.186096879,115,
CBAO009-6-1,51.462998705,-3.186096879,116,
CBAO009-6-1,51.462398395,-3.185794489,117,
CBAO009-6-1,51.462289595,-3.185741889,118,
CBAO009-6-1,51.462137295,-3.185666189,119,
CBAO009-6-1,51.462109295,-3.185798189,120,
CBAO009-6-1,51.462097395,-3.185858689,121,
CBAO009-6-1,51.462086695,-3.185911289,122,
CBAO009-6-1,51.462079495,-3.185951089,123,
CBAO009-6-1,51.461991195,-3.186391789,124,
CBAO009-6-1,51.461936595,-3.186457989,125,
CBAO009-6-1,51.461905795,-3.186590189,126,
CBAO009-6-1,51.461880595,-3.186680289,127,
CBAO009-6-1,51.461861395,-3.186719389,128,
CBAO009-6-1,51.461815795,-3.186785789,129,
CBAO009-6-1,51.461769895,-3.186851589,130,
CBAO009-6-1,51.461740995,-3.186851889,131,
CBAO009-6-1,51.461693695,-3.186876289,132,
CBAO009-6-1,51.461661295,-3.186910489,133,
CBAO009-6-1,51.461551695,-3.186918589,134,
CBAO009-6-1,51.461417495,-3.186933389,135,
CBAO009-6-1,51.461347795,-3.186966689,136,
CBAO009-6-1,51.461129795,-3.186918389,137,
CBAO009-6-1,51.460973595,-3.186871489,138,
CBAO009-6-1,51.460834295,-3.186821589,139,
CBAO009-6-1,51.460660964,-3.186735407,140,
CBAO009-6-1,51.460660964,-3.186735407,141,
CBAO009-6-1,51.460511895,-3.186661289,142,
CBAO009-6-1,51.460222895,-3.186507989,143,
CBAO009-6-1,51.460073595,-3.186441389,144,
CBAO009-6-1,51.459913995,-3.186384589,145,
CBAO009-6-1,51.459883795,-3.186343889,146,
CBAO009-6-1,51.459842395,-3.186319189,147,
CBAO009-6-1,51.459761695,-3.186256389,148,
CBAO009-6-1,51.459739895,-3.186233489,149,
CBAO009-6-1,51.459640995,-3.186111489,150,
CBAO009-6-1,51.459605095,-3.186028289,151,
CBAO009-6-1,51.459581395,-3.185995789,152,
CBAO009-6-1,51.459528995,-3.185956189,153,
CBAO009-6-1,51.459471295,-3.185947789,154,
CBAO009-6-1,51.459454895,-3.185947389,155,
CBAO009-6-1,51.459354495,-3.185870589,156,
CBAO009-6-1,51.459180695,-3.185705389,157,
CBAO009-6-1,51.459120395,-3.185696389,158,
CBAO009-6-1,51.458372295,-3.185146489,159,
CBAO009-6-1,51.458167395,-3.185004989,160,
CBAO009-6-1,51.457759095,-3.184722989,161,
CBAO009-6-1,51.457637795,-3.184632389,162,
CBAO009-6-1,51.457476095,-3.184511789,163,
CBAO009-6-1,51.457288995,-3.184372189,164,
CBAO009-6-1,51.457246995,-3.184343489,165,
CBAO009-6-1,51.457206995,-3.184317089,166,
CBAO009-6-1,51.457044795,-3.184200589,167,
CBAO009-6-1,51.457011795,-3.184176889,168,
CBAO009-6-1,51.456946116,-3.184131383,169,
CBAO009-6-1,51.456946116,-3.184131383,170,
CBAO009-6-1,51.456855195,-3.184068389,171,
CBAO009-6-1,51.456578395,-3.183878089,172,
CBAO009-6-1,51.456115595,-3.183557889,173,
CBAO009-6-1,51.455937695,-3.183431089,174,
CBAO009-6-1,51.455715595,-3.183281889,175,
CBAO009-6-1,51.455620495,-3.183218489,176,
CBAO009-6-1,51.455503795,-3.183049589,177,
CBAO009-6-1,51.455383295,-3.182902589,178,
CBAO009-6-1,51.455369495,-3.182799689,179,
CBAO009-6-1,51.455336095,-3.182709089,180,
CBAO009-6-1,51.455286595,-3.182640189,181,
CBAO009-6-1,51.455225995,-3.182599989,182,
CBAO009-6-1,51.455160595,-3.182592589,183,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454956995,-3.182536189,184,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454834595,-3.182502989,185,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454771895,-3.182514689,186,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454509495,-3.182381089,187,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454352795,-3.182286089,188,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454235295,-3.182208289,189,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453830295,-3.181909289,190,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453732995,-3.181859289,191,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453635095,-3.181816989,192,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453587895,-3.181800089,193,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453529695,-3.181769689,194,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453514195,-3.181679089,195,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453430095,-3.181602689,196,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453372395,-3.181539489,197,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453303095,-3.181438589,198,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453267395,-3.181370189,199,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453188495,-3.181212089,200,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453172795,-3.181180589,201,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453149195,-3.181128889,202,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453071295,-3.180980689,203,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452861995,-3.180728889,204,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452782895,-3.180634889,205,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452702795,-3.180553889,206,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452692995,-3.180549189,207,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452583095,-3.180491889,208,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452539449,-3.180476237,209,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452539449,-3.180476237,210,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452480195,-3.180454989,211,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452359295,-3.180410289,212,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452353295,-3.180408089,213,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452238595,-3.180315389,214,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452221395,-3.180265089,215,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452195495,-3.180230289,216,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452153595,-3.180199589,217,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452117795,-3.180189989,218,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452084395,-3.180200789,219,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452050895,-3.180218189,220,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452026695,-3.180247689,221,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451996995,-3.180295589,222,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451969895,-3.180412689,223,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451932295,-3.180589689,224,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451925295,-3.180643589,225,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451925295,-3.180682089,226,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451764695,-3.181301089,227,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451750895,-3.181357489,228,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451733095,-3.181430289,229,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451624595,-3.181873289,230,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451573428,-3.182085147,231,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451573428,-3.182085147,232,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451413795,-3.182746089,233,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451407995,-3.182770789,234,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451393995,-3.182830289,235,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451341695,-3.183056289,236,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451160895,-3.182975889,237,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450974595,-3.182895189,238,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450661995,-3.182721289,239,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450629195,-3.182702989,240,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450593295,-3.182683089,241,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450488395,-3.182624789,242,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450391195,-3.182570689,243,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450290395,-3.182509589,244,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450161595,-3.182439689,245,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450015195,-3.182355189,246,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449973195,-3.182331889,247,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449785295,-3.182226989,248,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449623928,-3.182135171,249,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449623928,-3.182135171,250,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449251195,-3.181923089,251,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449101295,-3.181817489,252,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449095995,-3.181768489,253,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449084195,-3.181722589,254,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449050995,-3.181658189,255,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449005495,-3.181617689,256,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448953895,-3.181606689,257,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448925095,-3.181614189,258,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448897795,-3.181630989,259,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448865595,-3.181667389,260,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448840995,-3.181716689,261,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448825895,-3.181775089,262,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448821495,-3.181827389,263,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448824795,-3.181879789,264,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448835695,-3.181929589,265,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448746695,-3.182265389,266,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448694195,-3.182414989,267,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448648595,-3.182544689,268,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448620895,-3.182633789,269,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448600895,-3.182694089,270,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448581195,-3.182751389,271,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448510195,-3.182967389,272,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448488995,-3.183034889,273,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448447195,-3.183193989,274,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448417595,-3.183348689,275,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448395895,-3.183492689,276,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448391291,-3.18354067,277,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448391291,-3.18354067,278,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448379695,-3.183661489,279,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448374195,-3.183816889,280,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448376195,-3.183906389,281,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448378995,-3.183975189,282,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448384695,-3.184072489,283,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448384695,-3.184079689,284,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448398695,-3.184220489,285,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448416095,-3.184339889,286,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448433495,-3.184438589,287,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448461495,-3.184561289,288,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448481895,-3.184636589,289,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448535095,-3.184795589,290,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448577595,-3.184902889,291,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448621695,-3.184999389,292,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448693095,-3.185136789,293,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448735395,-3.185204989,294,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448751195,-3.185230489,295,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448817795,-3.185337089,296,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448834495,-3.185363989,297,
CBAO009-6-1,51.448963895,-3.185570989,298,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449020695,-3.185657189,299,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449129995,-3.185841689,300,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449157595,-3.185894389,301,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449205295,-3.185988989,302,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449227495,-3.186037489,303,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449253395,-3.186098289,304,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449380895,-3.186436789,305,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449489195,-3.186679189,306,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449534395,-3.186770489,307,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449561278,-3.186817782,308,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449561278,-3.186817782,309,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449591295,-3.186870589,310,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449646195,-3.186963589,311,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449706195,-3.187050789,312,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449852595,-3.187261189,313,
CBAO009-6-1,51.449932395,-3.187377589,314,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450022595,-3.187509989,315,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450058095,-3.187560589,316,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450212895,-3.187783389,317,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450256495,-3.187845289,318,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450301295,-3.187900289,319,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450344495,-3.187942689,320,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450395795,-3.187976289,321,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450438395,-3.187999689,322,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450489495,-3.188016889,323,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450552295,-3.188032789,324,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450604195,-3.188030089,325,
CBAO009-6-1,51.450654495,-3.188012789,326,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451233895,-3.187677689,327,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451297999,-3.187638052,328,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451297999,-3.187638052,329,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451473895,-3.187529289,330,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451560695,-3.187474089,331,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451589495,-3.187455089,332,
CBAO009-6-1,51.451901795,-3.187256689,333,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452101095,-3.187121689,334,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452133795,-3.187101989,335,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452165995,-3.187082689,336,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452212395,-3.187047489,337,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452340695,-3.186899389,338,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452428295,-3.187250689,339,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452443095,-3.187315589,340,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452454895,-3.187365289,341,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452532195,-3.187734189,342,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452567195,-3.187977189,343,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452585695,-3.188377789,344,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452593795,-3.188645789,345,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452600995,-3.188773189,346,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452620695,-3.188914389,347,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452649568,-3.189016619,348,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452649568,-3.189016619,349,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452701695,-3.189201189,350,
CBAO009-6-1,51.452834995,-3.189517789,351,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453055895,-3.190038689,352,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453115995,-3.190186589,353,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453335895,-3.190701689,354,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453465895,-3.190931589,355,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453541695,-3.191026589,356,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453608195,-3.191092389,357,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453748495,-3.191188089,358,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453788295,-3.191204589,359,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453851195,-3.191230689,360,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453881795,-3.191235689,361,
CBAO009-6-1,51.453978795,-3.191240289,362,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454060295,-3.191243989,363,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454108795,-3.191241989,364,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454330495,-3.191211689,365,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454336195,-3.191259389,366,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454351095,-3.191301689,367,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454373495,-3.191334289,368,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454401195,-3.191353789,369,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454433795,-3.191357889,370,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454465395,-3.191343889,371,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454492095,-3.191313389,372,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454510695,-3.191270089,373,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454518895,-3.191219189,374,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454515795,-3.191166789,375,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454501795,-3.191119289,376,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454478395,-3.191082389,377,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454448595,-3.191060489,378,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454415895,-3.191056289,379,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454411595,-3.190939089,380,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454391595,-3.190400689,381,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454360395,-3.189539689,382,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454339895,-3.188940789,383,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454343095,-3.188545889,384,
CBAO009-6-1,51.454358269,-3.188305748,385,
CBEO011-4,51.477376841,-3.174443463,0,
CBEO011-4,51.477313695,-3.174364189,1,
CBEO011-4,51.477286195,-3.174280389,2,
CBEO011-4,51.477246995,-3.174195989,3,
CBEO011-4,51.477236695,-3.174154789,4,
CBEO011-4,51.477228495,-3.174095189,5,
CBEO011-4,51.477227995,-3.174022389,6,
CBEO011-4,51.477243195,-3.173892989,7,
CBEO011-4,51.477328595,-3.173713389,8,
CBEO011-4,51.477602595,-3.173151789,9,
CBEO011-4,51.477725795,-3.172924689,10,
CBEO011-4,51.477775395,-3.172836589,11,
CBEO011-4,51.477826295,-3.172730689,12,
CBEO011-4,51.478057995,-3.172273189,13,
CBEO011-4,51.478079995,-3.172227089,14,
CBEO011-4,51.478147195,-3.172100589,15,
CBEO011-4,51.478211395,-3.171969289,16,
CBEO011-4,51.478291695,-3.171788389,17,
CBEO011-4,51.478330095,-3.171687289,18,
CBEO011-4,51.478373895,-3.171553489,19,
CBEO011-4,51.478403095,-3.171450789,20,
CBEO011-4,51.478434495,-3.171316789,21,
CBEO011-4,51.478446395,-3.171261789,22,
CBEO011-4,51.478447495,-3.171256589,23,
CBEO011-4,51.478528495,-3.171188189,24,
CBEO011-4,51.478596495,-3.171116689,25,
CBEO011-4,51.478652295,-3.171060589,26,
CBEO011-4,51.478763795,-3.170956589,27,
CBEO011-4,51.478823495,-3.170905789,28,
CBEO011-4,51.478888895,-3.170858489,29,
CBEO011-4,51.478953495,-3.170837889,30,
CBEO011-4,51.479023595,-3.170832489,31,
CBEO011-4,51.479172195,-3.170872789,32,
CBEO011-4,51.479456795,-3.170998689,33,
CBEO011-4,51.479870195,-3.171211889,34,
CBEO011-4,51.480184895,-3.171359589,35,
CBEO011-4,51.480226395,-3.171379089,36,
CBEO011-4,51.480278495,-3.171411989,37,
CBEO011-4,51.480287095,-3.171417489,38,
CBEO011-4,51.480390095,-3.171482689,39,
CBEO011-4,51.480425595,-3.171516189,40,
CBEO011-4,51.480497695,-3.171584489,41,
CBEO011-4,51.480543595,-3.171630789,42,
CBEO011-4,51.480601495,-3.171692589,43,
CBEO011-4,51.480684595,-3.171742689,44,
CBEO011-4,51.480725599,-3.171783923,45,
CBEO011-4,51.480725599,-3.171783923,46,
CBEO011-4,51.480773595,-3.171832189,47,
CBEO011-4,51.481056695,-3.172112989,48,
CBEO011-4,51.481344695,-3.172399389,49,
CBEO011-4,51.481418895,-3.172520289,50,
CBEO011-4,51.481507695,-3.172621489,51,
CBEO011-4,51.481531295,-3.172642489,52,
CBEO011-4,51.481554095,-3.172646289,53,
CBEO011-4,51.481580495,-3.172640389,54,
CBEO011-4,51.481604295,-3.172620189,55,
CBEO011-4,51.481623495,-3.172593189,56,
CBEO011-4,51.481642395,-3.172541789,57,
CBEO011-4,51.481671695,-3.172444789,58,
CBEO011-4,51.481775095,-3.172109089,59,
CBEO011-4,51.481803095,-3.172015289,60,
CBEO011-4,51.481809695,-3.171991689,61,
CBEO011-4,51.481854195,-3.171845789,62,
CBEO011-4,51.481876295,-3.171770089,63,
CBEO011-4,51.481935295,-3.171568389,64,
CBEO011-4,51.482028195,-3.171244689,65,
CBEO011-4,51.482043795,-3.171191789,66,
CBEO011-4,51.482059495,-3.171138789,67,
CBEO011-4,51.482085595,-3.171050889,68,
CBEO011-4,51.482104095,-3.170988589,69,
CBEO011-4,51.482125895,-3.171000789,70,
CBEO011-4,51.482198595,-3.171040989,71,
CBEO011-4,51.482244595,-3.171066789,72,
CBEO011-4,51.482514495,-3.171217489,73,
CBEO011-4,51.482600395,-3.171267789,74,
CBEO011-4,51.482720595,-3.171333089,75,
CBEO011-4,51.482781395,-3.171362689,76,
CBEO011-4,51.482842195,-3.171411289,77,
CBEO011-4,51.482932295,-3.171444089,78,
CBEO011-4,51.482958895,-3.171454489,79,
CBEO011-4,51.482996495,-3.171464989,80,
CBEO011-4,51.483063595,-3.171481189,81,
CBEO011-4,51.483078695,-3.171466589,82,
CBEO011-4,51.483091395,-3.171396989,83,
CBEO011-4,51.483153095,-3.171353189,84,
CBEO011-4,51.483260595,-3.171269989,85,
CBEO011-4,51.483218095,-3.171141989,86,
CBEO011-4,51.483197195,-3.171066289,87,
CBEO011-4,51.483176095,-3.170962289,88,
CBEO011-4,51.483161795,-3.170844189,89,
CBEO011-4,51.483150995,-3.170719789,90,
CBEO011-4,51.483144495,-3.170546489,91,
CBEO011-4,51.483140595,-3.170355089,92,
CBEO011-4,51.483145495,-3.170210189,93,
CBEO011-4,51.483159195,-3.170010689,94,
CBEO011-4,51.483175795,-3.169860989,95,
CBEO011-4,51.483196595,-3.169722289,96,
CBEO011-4,51.483228395,-3.169575589,97,
CBEO011-4,51.483257195,-3.169466889,98,
CBEO011-4,51.483282995,-3.169379289,99,
CBEO011-4,51.483329595,-3.169241089,100,
CBEO011-4,51.483393495,-3.169071689,101,
CBEO011-4,51.483486695,-3.168839289,102,
CBEO011-4,51.483649995,-3.168461689,103,
CBEO011-4,51.483669195,-3.168416889,104,
CBEO011-4,51.483687695,-3.168371589,105,
CBEO011-4,51.483760095,-3.168199189,106,
CBEO011-4,51.483830795,-3.168087089,107,
CBEO011-4,51.483902495,-3.167918189,108,
CBEO011-4,51.483930995,-3.167850289,109,
CBEO011-4,51.484011211,-3.167659634,110,
CBEO011-4,51.484011211,-3.167659634,111,
CBEO011-4,51.484062895,-3.167536789,112,
CBEO011-4,51.484278495,-3.167029089,113,
CBEO011-4,51.484353595,-3.166847189,114,
CBEO011-4,51.484371495,-3.166801989,115,
CBEO011-4,51.484471295,-3.166526089,116,
CBEO011-4,51.484509995,-3.166414589,117,
CBEO011-4,51.484666695,-3.165952789,118,
CBEO011-4,51.484690395,-3.165886189,119,
CBEO011-4,51.484783095,-3.165621589,120,
CBEO011-4,51.484891395,-3.165302389,121,
CBEO011-4,51.484902695,-3.165272689,122,
CBEO011-4,51.484918295,-3.165230089,123,
CBEO011-4,51.484972395,-3.165088189,124,
CBEO011-4,51.485016495,-3.164965289,125,
CBEO011-4,51.484970695,-3.164770589,126,
CBEO011-4,51.484921895,-3.164690089,127,
CBEO011-4,51.484915995,-3.164664589,128,
CBEO011-4,51.484897595,-3.164595389,129,
CBEO011-4,51.484889895,-3.164566589,130,
CBEO011-4,51.484808895,-3.164305089,131,
CBEO011-4,51.484742395,-3.164188689,132,
CBEO011-4,51.484690495,-3.164096889,133,
CBEO011-4,51.484670495,-3.164060189,134,
CBEO011-4,51.484644895,-3.164017589,135,
CBEO011-4,51.484588495,-3.163931789,136,
CBEO011-4,51.484525695,-3.163846089,137,
CBEO011-4,51.484440095,-3.163738289,138,
CBEO011-4,51.484411895,-3.163648889,139,
CBEO011-4,51.484376274,-3.163602656,140,
CBEO011-4,51.484376274,-3.163602656,141,
CBEO011-4,51.484363895,-3.163586589,142,
CBEO011-4,51.484327195,-3.163546389,143,
CBEO011-4,51.484296795,-3.163512489,144,
CBEO011-4,51.484232495,-3.163440489,145,
CBEO011-4,51.484169895,-3.163421789,146,
CBEO011-4,51.484081595,-3.163330789,147,
CBEO011-4,51.484017895,-3.163267389,148,
CBEO011-4,51.483964495,-3.163218389,149,
CBEO011-4,51.483852395,-3.163138089,150,
CBEO011-4,51.483744395,-3.163059589,151,
CBEO011-4,51.483633295,-3.162981189,152,
CBEO011-4,51.483611995,-3.162966189,153,
CBEO011-4,51.483581895,-3.162944989,154,
CBEO011-4,51.483340895,-3.162781389,155,
CBEO011-4,51.483243595,-3.162715989,156,
CBEO011-4,51.483118595,-3.162633189,157,
CBEO011-4,51.482791595,-3.162419689,158,
CBEO011-4,51.482499995,-3.162228589,159,
CBEO011-4,51.482361495,-3.162141489,160,
CBEO011-4,51.482294895,-3.162100089,161,
CBEO011-4,51.482248095,-3.162074389,162,
CBEO011-4,51.482204795,-3.162059289,163,
CBEO011-4,51.482152195,-3.162052489,164,
CBEO011-4,51.482091495,-3.162062689,165,
CBEO011-4,51.482054595,-3.162074889,166,
CBEO011-4,51.482024695,-3.162086789,167,
CBEO011-4,51.481944695,-3.162125089,168,
CBEO011-4,51.481931384,-3.162132036,169,
CBEO011-4,51.481931384,-3.162132036,170,
CBEO011-4,51.481860195,-3.162169189,171,
CBEO011-4,51.481806095,-3.162197289,172,
CBEO011-4,51.481765595,-3.162218489,173,
CBEO011-4,51.481746595,-3.162124989,174,
CBEO011-4,51.481730195,-3.162044389,175,
CBEO011-4,51.481718395,-3.161962989,176,
CBEO011-4,51.481710195,-3.161886289,177,
CBEO011-4,51.481709995,-3.161816089,178,
CBEO011-4,51.481712995,-3.161756589,179,
CBEO011-4,51.481717995,-3.161696289,180,
CBEO011-4,51.481728195,-3.161644689,181,
CBEO011-4,51.481731195,-3.161633289,182,
CBEO011-4,51.481741395,-3.161594589,183,
CBEO011-4,51.481767095,-3.161531389,184,
CBEO011-4,51.482199595,-3.160659589,185,
CBEO011-4,51.482495395,-3.160068389,186,
CBEO011-4,51.482669495,-3.159715089,187,
CBEO011-4,51.482716095,-3.159611889,188,
CBEO011-4,51.482739995,-3.159553089,189,
CBEO011-4,51.482797995,-3.159400589,190,
CBEO011-4,51.482804295,-3.159383889,191,
CBEO011-4,51.482904695,-3.159121589,192,
CBEO011-4,51.482976895,-3.158935589,193,
CBEO011-4,51.483053907,-3.158731886,194,
CBEO011-4,51.483053907,-3.158731886,195,
CBEO011-4,51.483094395,-3.158624789,196,
CBEO011-4,51.483412595,-3.157783589,197,
CBEO011-4,51.483575995,-3.157364789,198,
CBEO011-4,51.483716095,-3.157002989,199,
CBEO011-4,51.483839395,-3.156694089,200,
CBEO011-4,51.483909917,-3.156507311,201,
CBEO011-4,51.483909917,-3.156507311,202,
CBEO011-4,51.484001295,-3.156265289,203,
CBEO011-4,51.484073295,-3.156084189,204,
CBEO011-4,51.484173195,-3.155832089,205,
CBEO011-4,51.484369595,-3.155315589,206,
CBEO011-4,51.484401095,-3.155207789,207,
CBEO011-4,51.484461195,-3.155000389,208,
CBEO011-4,51.484492995,-3.154882689,209,
CBEO011-4,51.484503395,-3.154833189,210,
CBEO011-4,51.484508095,-3.154789889,211,
CBEO011-4,51.484512995,-3.154722189,212,
CBEO011-4,51.484512895,-3.154640089,213,
CBEO011-4,51.484505095,-3.154560289,214,
CBEO011-4,51.484492795,-3.154496189,215,
CBEO011-4,51.484476195,-3.154432789,216,
CBEO011-4,51.484458295,-3.154384189,217,
CBEO011-4,51.484417595,-3.154277889,218,
CBEO011-4,51.484239395,-3.153824789,219,
CBEO011-4,51.484102395,-3.153481589,220,
CBEO011-4,51.484043695,-3.153332589,221,
CBEO011-4,51.483993995,-3.153193089,222,
CBEO011-4,51.483571195,-3.152072589,223,
CBEO011-4,51.483512695,-3.151923189,224,
CBEO011-4,51.483434795,-3.151708589,225,
CBEO011-4,51.483409848,-3.151643678,226,
CBEO011-4,51.483409848,-3.151643678,227,
CBEO011-4,51.482864595,-3.150224989,228,
CBEO011-4,51.482815995,-3.150095289,229,
CBEO011-4,51.482362531,-3.148913937,230,
CBEO011-4,51.482362531,-3.148913937,231,
CBEO011-4,51.482178295,-3.148433989,232,
CBEO011-4,51.482122995,-3.148305289,233,
CBEO011-4,51.481469895,-3.146807089,234,
CBEO011-4,51.481411295,-3.146666989,235,
CBEO011-4,51.481382095,-3.146534289,236,
CBEO011-4,51.481390995,-3.146444889,237,
CBEO011-4,51.481413195,-3.146377289,238,
CBEO011-4,51.481556332,-3.146175777,239,
CBEO011-4,51.481556332,-3.146175777,240,
CBEO011-4,51.481579195,-3.146143589,241,
CBEO011-4,51.481598995,-3.146093189,242,
CBEO011-4,51.481613695,-3.146050889,243,
CBEO011-4,51.481632095,-3.145970489,244,
CBEO011-4,51.481662695,-3.145576989,245,
CBEO011-4,51.481719695,-3.144727989,246,
CBEO011-4,51.481739295,-3.144442889,247,
CBEO011-4,51.481751195,-3.144269689,248,
CBEO011-4,51.481776595,-3.143936789,249,
CBEO011-4,51.481791595,-3.143716189,250,
CBEO011-4,51.481797495,-3.143635489,251,
CBEO011-4,51.481799295,-3.143611489,252,
CBEO011-4,51.481811595,-3.143497989,253,
CBEO011-4,51.481825695,-3.143407589,254,
CBEO011-4,51.481844295,-3.143332889,255,
CBEO011-4,51.481862095,-3.143268689,256,
CBEO011-4,51.481890995,-3.143177689,257,
CBEO011-4,51.481919195,-3.143099289,258,
CBEO011-4,51.481942795,-3.143034589,259,
CBEO011-4,51.481972595,-3.142959089,260,
CBEO011-4,51.481996795,-3.142911489,261,
CBEO011-4,51.482039295,-3.142839989,262,
CBEO011-4,51.482108595,-3.142739989,263,
CBEO011-4,51.482081295,-3.142683789,264,
CBEO011-4,51.482073895,-3.142667089,265,
CBEO011-4,51.482059295,-3.142634289,266,
CBEO011-4,51.482038395,-3.142576389,267,
CBEO011-4,51.482030295,-3.142525389,268,
CBEO011-4,51.482029295,-3.142450489,269,
CBEO011-4,51.482035495,-3.142387489,270,
CBEO011-4,51.482044595,-3.142319089,271,
CBEO011-4,51.482110638,-3.1418833,272,
CBEO011-4,51.482110638,-3.1418833,273,
CBEO011-4,51.482213795,-3.141202589,274,
CBEO011-4,51.482362295,-3.140169889,275,
CBEO011-4,51.482517895,-3.139089189,276,
CBEO011-4,51.482555695,-3.139098989,277,
CBEO011-4,51.483152725,-3.139258542,278,
CBEO011-4,51.483152725,-3.139258542,279,
CBEO011-4,51.483647195,-3.139390689,280,
CBEO011-4,51.484310995,-3.139568089,281,
CBEO011-4,51.484451295,-3.139605589,282,
CBEO011-4,51.484445295,-3.139674089,283,
CBEO011-4,51.484357195,-3.140604789,284,
CBEO011-4,51.484336595,-3.140794989,285,
CBEO011-4,51.484265295,-3.141565689,286,
CBEO011-4,51.484210146,-3.142110541,287,
CBEO011-4,51.484210146,-3.142110541,288,
CBEO011-4,51.484164095,-3.142565489,289,
CBEO011-4,51.484157995,-3.142626189,290,
CBEO011-4,51.484276995,-3.142659989,291,
CBEO011-4,51.484349895,-3.142683689,292,
CBEO011-4,51.484444395,-3.142713189,293,
CBEO011-4,51.484598595,-3.142763789,294,
CBEO011-4,51.484771295,-3.142835289,295,
CBEO011-4,51.484921995,-3.142908589,296,
CBEO011-4,51.485044395,-3.142971989,297,
CBEO011-4,51.485105895,-3.143004689,298,
CBEO011-4,51.485273895,-3.143104389,299,
CBEO011-4,51.485309595,-3.143129589,300,
CBEO011-4,51.485503495,-3.143276589,301,
CBEO011-4,51.485566295,-3.143329089,302,
CBEO011-4,51.485640895,-3.143401189,303,
CBEO011-4,51.485695195,-3.143459789,304,
CBEO011-4,51.485744195,-3.143528389,305,
CBEO011-4,51.485837495,-3.143668489,306,
CBEO011-4,51.485896895,-3.143769289,307,
CBEO011-4,51.485942395,-3.143843389,308,
CBEO011-4,51.485986895,-3.143928989,309,
CBEO011-4,51.486015195,-3.143883189,310,
CBEO011-4,51.486067695,-3.143796289,311,
CBEO011-4,51.486110295,-3.143726989,312,
CBEO011-4,51.486226995,-3.143529389,313,
CBEO011-4,51.486337095,-3.143343889,314,
CBEO011-4,51.486402695,-3.143233589,315,
CBEO011-4,51.486479295,-3.143099789,316,
CBEO011-4,51.486485025,-3.143089861,317,
CBEO011-4,51.486485025,-3.143089861,318,
CBEO011-4,51.486755495,-3.142621189,319,
CBEO011-4,51.486856095,-3.142445289,320,
CBEO011-4,51.487082095,-3.142035889,321,
CBEO011-4,51.487147195,-3.141921989,322,
CBEO011-4,51.487173195,-3.141954889,323,
CBEO011-4,51.487284495,-3.142095589,324,
CBEO011-4,51.487321195,-3.142130889,325,
CBEO011-4,51.487467395,-3.142221189,326,
CBEO011-4,51.487557295,-3.142252389,327,
CBEO011-4,51.487774695,-3.142360589,328,
CBEO011-4,51.487937795,-3.142427689,329,
CBEO011-4,51.488123695,-3.142500089,330,
CBEO011-4,51.488187848,-3.142522629,331,
CBEO011-4,51.488187848,-3.142522629,332,
CBEO011-4,51.488312395,-3.142566389,333,
CBEO011-4,51.488441895,-3.142607089,334,
CBEO011-4,51.488577995,-3.142641389,335,
CBEO011-4,51.488635995,-3.142655789,336,
CBEO011-4,51.488783395,-3.142688689,337,
CBEO011-4,51.488885895,-3.142706289,338,
CBEO011-4,51.489041095,-3.142723889,339,
CBEO011-4,51.489219695,-3.142743289,340,
CBEO011-4,51.489368895,-3.142748489,341,
CBEO011-4,51.489635095,-3.142737389,342,
CBEO011-4,51.489706495,-3.142728589,343,
CBEO011-4,51.489841395,-3.142714989,344,
CBEO011-4,51.489950095,-3.142698189,345,
CBEO011-4,51.490037495,-3.142667489,346,
CBEO011-4,51.490111594,-3.142635902,347,
CBEO011-4,51.490111594,-3.142635902,348,
CBEO011-4,51.490162295,-3.142614289,349,
CBEO011-4,51.490279995,-3.142546989,350,
CBEO011-4,51.490380395,-3.142480889,351,
CBEO011-4,51.490462095,-3.142415489,352,
CBEO011-4,51.490607095,-3.142286789,353,
CBEO011-4,51.490684695,-3.142205689,354,
CBEO011-4,51.490854195,-3.142009389,355,
CBEO011-4,51.490958795,-3.141870289,356,
CBEO011-4,51.491081395,-3.141696789,357,
CBEO011-4,51.491239795,-3.141458389,358,
CBEO011-4,51.49142389,-3.14115317,359,
CBEO011-4,51.49142389,-3.14115317,360,
CBEO011-4,51.491476895,-3.141065289,361,
CBEO011-4,51.491608995,-3.140840289,362,
CBEO011-4,51.491709495,-3.140654889,363,
CBEO011-4,51.491839595,-3.140575089,364,
CBEO011-4,51.491933795,-3.140504289,365,
CBEO011-4,51.492030995,-3.140406189,366,
CBEO011-4,51.492118995,-3.140283189,367,
CBEO011-4,51.492179795,-3.140178389,368,
CBEO011-4,51.492245095,-3.140019989,369,
CBEO011-4,51.492279495,-3.139910089,370,
CBEO011-4,51.492333395,-3.139670689,371,
CBEO011-4,51.492387095,-3.139459689,372,
CBEO011-4,51.492431595,-3.139391089,373,
CBEO011-4,51.492483995,-3.139337189,374,
CBEO011-4,51.492601195,-3.139236589,375,
CBEO011-4,51.492639795,-3.139203389,376,
CBEO011-4,51.492672895,-3.139330489,377,
CBEO011-4,51.492729095,-3.139579889,378,
CBEO011-4,51.492782495,-3.139828189,379,
CBEO011-4,51.492790588,-3.139857549,380,
CBEO011-4,51.492790588,-3.139857549,381,
CBEO011-4,51.492834895,-3.140018289,382,
CBEO011-4,51.492885495,-3.140169189,383,
CBEO011-4,51.493005995,-3.140457789,384,
CBEO011-4,51.493072395,-3.140588189,385,
CBEO011-4,51.493145395,-3.140724389,386,
CBEO011-4,51.493218195,-3.140806289,387,
CBEO011-4,51.493295395,-3.140869989,388,
CBEO011-4,51.493367695,-3.140913889,389,
CBEO011-4,51.493474095,-3.140944789,390,
CBEO011-4,51.493611995,-3.140954789,391,
CBEO011-4,51.493629995,-3.140956089,392,
CBEO011-4,51.493691695,-3.140960589,393,
CBEO011-4,51.493697495,-3.140667989,394,
CBEO011-4,51.493716395,-3.140355689,395,
CBEO011-4,51.493735795,-3.140012089,396,
CBEO011-4,51.493745895,-3.139841589,397,
CBEO011-4,51.493763995,-3.139396489,398,
CBEO011-4,51.493760395,-3.139002889,399,
CBEO011-4,51.493738595,-3.138684489,400,
CBEO011-4,51.493688495,-3.138284689,401,
CBEO011-4,51.493669215,-3.138162591,402,
CBEO011-4,51.493669215,-3.138162591,403,
CBEO011-4,51.493634995,-3.137945889,404,
CBEO011-4,51.493585395,-3.137747489,405,
CBEO011-4,51.493528995,-3.137520789,406,
CBEO011-4,51.493467295,-3.137305889,407,
CBEO011-4,51.493368895,-3.137005989,408,
CBEO011-4,51.493193395,-3.136590389,409,
CBEO011-4,51.493043195,-3.136242289,410,
CBEO011-4,51.492995495,-3.136097189,411,
CBEO011-4,51.492960495,-3.135946789,412,
CBEO011-4,51.492944695,-3.135800189,413,
CBEO011-4,51.492964695,-3.135782689,414,
CBEO011-4,51.492981095,-3.135757089,415,
CBEO011-4,51.492992595,-3.135725489,416,
CBEO011-4,51.492998395,-3.135690089,417,
CBEO011-4,51.492998095,-3.135653489,418,
CBEO011-4,51.492991595,-3.135618289,419,
CBEO011-4,51.492979595,-3.135587189,420,
CBEO011-4,51.492961195,-3.135560589,421,
CBEO011-4,51.492938695,-3.135543689,422,
CBEO011-4,51.492914095,-3.135538089,423,
CBEO011-4,51.492889595,-3.135544189,424,
CBEO011-4,51.492867195,-3.135561489,425,
CBEO011-4,51.492848995,-3.135588489,426,
CBEO011-4,51.492774595,-3.135497089,427,
CBEO011-4,51.492720895,-3.135415189,428,
CBEO011-4,51.492593395,-3.135132589,429,
CBEO011-4,51.492476595,-3.134839189,430,
CBEO011-4,51.492340695,-3.134522689,431,
CBEO011-4,51.492229195,-3.134268489,432,
CBEO011-4,51.492138695,-3.134070389,433,
CBEO011-4,51.492020795,-3.133851789,434,
CBEO011-4,51.491910495,-3.133669489,435,
CBEO011-4,51.491779795,-3.133489689,436,
CBEO011-4,51.491589295,-3.133273789,437,
CBEO011-4,51.49149754,-3.133185292,438,
CBEO011-4,51.49149754,-3.133185292,439,
CBEO011-4,51.491445695,-3.133135289,440,
CBEO011-4,51.491327695,-3.133033489,441,
CBEO011-4,51.491182395,-3.132926189,442,
CBEO011-4,51.490989295,-3.132796189,443,
CBEO011-4,51.490936595,-3.132752389,444,
CBEO011-4,51.490889995,-3.132713589,445,
CBEO011-4,51.490903295,-3.132644689,446,
CBEO011-4,51.490902295,-3.132572689,447,
CBEO011-4,51.490887195,-3.132504789,448,
CBEO011-4,51.490859395,-3.132448189,449,
CBEO011-4,51.490821795,-3.132408689,450,
CBEO011-4,51.490778395,-3.132390389,451,
CBEO011-4,51.490733595,-3.132395089,452,
CBEO011-4,51.490691995,-3.132422389,453,
CBEO011-4,51.490657995,-3.132469489,454,
CBEO011-4,51.490635095,-3.132531489,455,
CBEO011-4,51.490588095,-3.132507389,456,
CBEO011-4,51.490422595,-3.132415689,457,
CBEO011-4,51.490178395,-3.132299089,458,
CBEO011-4,51.490101595,-3.132265989,459,
CBEO011-4,51.490002195,-3.132229389,460,
CBEO011-4,51.489951662,-3.132214058,461,
CBEO011-4,51.489951662,-3.132214058,462,
CBEO011-4,51.489916495,-3.132203389,463,
CBEO011-4,51.489777395,-3.132173689,464,
CBEO011-4,51.489705495,-3.132160689,465,
CBEO011-4,51.489486795,-3.132119689,466,
CBEO011-4,51.489393595,-3.132075189,467,
CBEO011-4,51.489339095,-3.132042589,468,
CBEO011-4,51.489355495,-3.131985189,469,
CBEO011-4,51.489360295,-3.131922489,470,
CBEO011-4,51.489353095,-3.131860389,471,
CBEO011-4,51.489334595,-3.131804789,472,
CBEO011-4,51.489296995,-3.131752089,473,
CBEO011-4,51.489271295,-3.131732189,474,
CBEO011-4,51.489232495,-3.131722089,475,
CBEO011-4,51.489193695,-3.131731189,476,
CBEO011-4,51.489158295,-3.131758789,477,
CBEO011-4,51.489129695,-3.131802189,478,
CBEO011-4,51.489078595,-3.131759889,479,
CBEO011-4,51.489061095,-3.131745489,480,
CBEO011-4,51.488948095,-3.131626789,481,
CBEO011-4,51.488889295,-3.131568789,482,
CBEO011-4,51.488852048,-3.131507821,483,
CBEO011-4,51.488852048,-3.131507821,484,
CBEO011-4,51.488832295,-3.131475489,485,
CBEO011-4,51.488748595,-3.131301089,486,
CBEO011-4,51.488711895,-3.131220289,487,
CBEO011-4,51.488672695,-3.131134089,488,
CBEO011-4,51.488699695,-3.131091289,489,
CBEO011-4,51.488717395,-3.131037389,490,
CBEO011-4,51.488724195,-3.130977489,491,
CBEO011-4,51.488719595,-3.130916989,492,
CBEO011-4,51.488695395,-3.130844489,493,
CBEO011-4,51.488750695,-3.130791889,494,
CBEO011-4,51.488802995,-3.130749189,495,
CBEO011-4,51.488909595,-3.130632189,496,
CBEO011-4,51.488967795,-3.130534089,497,
CBEO011-4,51.488998595,-3.130437089,498,
CBEO011-4,51.488998495,-3.130297989,499,
CBEO011-4,51.488966695,-3.130166889,500,
CBEO011-4,51.488901695,-3.130009589,501,
CBEO011-4,51.488831095,-3.129864489,502,
CBEO011-4,51.48881807,-3.129837693,503,
CBEO011-4-1,51.480725599,-3.171783923,0,
CBEO011-4-1,51.480773595,-3.171832189,1,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,2,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,3,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,4,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,5,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,6,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,7,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,8,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,9,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,10,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,11,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,12,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,13,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,14,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,15,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,16,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,17,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,18,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,19,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,20,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,21,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,22,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,23,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,24,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,25,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,26,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,27,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,28,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,29,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,30,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,31,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,32,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,33,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,34,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,35,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,36,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,37,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,38,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,39,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,40,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,41,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,42,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,43,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,44,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,45,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,46,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,47,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,48,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,49,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,50,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,51,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,52,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,53,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,54,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,55,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,56,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,57,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,58,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,59,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,60,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,61,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483902495,-3.167918189,62,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483930995,-3.167850289,63,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,64,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,65,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484062895,-3.167536789,66,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484278495,-3.167029089,67,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484353595,-3.166847189,68,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484371495,-3.166801989,69,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484471295,-3.166526089,70,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484509995,-3.166414589,71,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484666695,-3.165952789,72,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484690395,-3.165886189,73,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484783095,-3.165621589,74,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484891395,-3.165302389,75,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484902695,-3.165272689,76,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484918295,-3.165230089,77,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484972395,-3.165088189,78,
CBEO011-4-1,51.485016495,-3.164965289,79,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484970695,-3.164770589,80,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484921895,-3.164690089,81,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484915995,-3.164664589,82,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484897595,-3.164595389,83,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484889895,-3.164566589,84,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484808895,-3.164305089,85,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484742395,-3.164188689,86,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484690495,-3.164096889,87,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484670495,-3.164060189,88,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484644895,-3.164017589,89,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484588495,-3.163931789,90,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484525695,-3.163846089,91,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484440095,-3.163738289,92,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484411895,-3.163648889,93,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484376274,-3.163602656,94,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484376274,-3.163602656,95,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484363895,-3.163586589,96,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484327195,-3.163546389,97,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484296795,-3.163512489,98,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484232495,-3.163440489,99,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484169895,-3.163421789,100,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484081595,-3.163330789,101,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484017895,-3.163267389,102,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483964495,-3.163218389,103,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483852395,-3.163138089,104,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483744395,-3.163059589,105,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483633295,-3.162981189,106,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483611995,-3.162966189,107,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483581895,-3.162944989,108,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483340895,-3.162781389,109,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483243595,-3.162715989,110,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483118595,-3.162633189,111,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482791595,-3.162419689,112,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482499995,-3.162228589,113,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482361495,-3.162141489,114,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482294895,-3.162100089,115,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482248095,-3.162074389,116,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482204795,-3.162059289,117,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482152195,-3.162052489,118,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482091495,-3.162062689,119,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482054595,-3.162074889,120,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482024695,-3.162086789,121,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481944695,-3.162125089,122,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481931384,-3.162132036,123,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481931384,-3.162132036,124,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481860195,-3.162169189,125,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481806095,-3.162197289,126,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481765595,-3.162218489,127,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481746595,-3.162124989,128,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481730195,-3.162044389,129,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481718395,-3.161962989,130,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481710195,-3.161886289,131,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481709995,-3.161816089,132,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481712995,-3.161756589,133,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481717995,-3.161696289,134,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481728195,-3.161644689,135,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481731195,-3.161633289,136,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481741395,-3.161594589,137,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481767095,-3.161531389,138,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482199595,-3.160659589,139,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482495395,-3.160068389,140,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482669495,-3.159715089,141,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482716095,-3.159611889,142,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482739995,-3.159553089,143,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482797995,-3.159400589,144,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482804295,-3.159383889,145,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482904695,-3.159121589,146,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482976895,-3.158935589,147,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483053907,-3.158731886,148,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483053907,-3.158731886,149,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483094395,-3.158624789,150,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483412595,-3.157783589,151,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483575995,-3.157364789,152,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483716095,-3.157002989,153,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483839395,-3.156694089,154,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483909917,-3.156507311,155,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483909917,-3.156507311,156,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484001295,-3.156265289,157,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484073295,-3.156084189,158,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484173195,-3.155832089,159,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484369595,-3.155315589,160,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484401095,-3.155207789,161,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484461195,-3.155000389,162,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484492995,-3.154882689,163,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484503395,-3.154833189,164,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484508095,-3.154789889,165,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484512995,-3.154722189,166,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484512895,-3.154640089,167,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484505095,-3.154560289,168,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484492795,-3.154496189,169,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484476195,-3.154432789,170,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484458295,-3.154384189,171,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484417595,-3.154277889,172,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484239395,-3.153824789,173,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484102395,-3.153481589,174,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484043695,-3.153332589,175,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483993995,-3.153193089,176,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483571195,-3.152072589,177,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483512695,-3.151923189,178,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483434795,-3.151708589,179,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483409848,-3.151643678,180,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483409848,-3.151643678,181,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482864595,-3.150224989,182,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482815995,-3.150095289,183,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482362531,-3.148913937,184,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482362531,-3.148913937,185,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482178295,-3.148433989,186,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482122995,-3.148305289,187,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481469895,-3.146807089,188,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481411295,-3.146666989,189,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481382095,-3.146534289,190,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481390995,-3.146444889,191,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481413195,-3.146377289,192,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481556332,-3.146175777,193,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481556332,-3.146175777,194,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481579195,-3.146143589,195,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481598995,-3.146093189,196,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481613695,-3.146050889,197,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481632095,-3.145970489,198,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481662695,-3.145576989,199,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481719695,-3.144727989,200,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481739295,-3.144442889,201,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481751195,-3.144269689,202,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481776595,-3.143936789,203,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481791595,-3.143716189,204,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481797495,-3.143635489,205,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481799295,-3.143611489,206,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481811595,-3.143497989,207,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481825695,-3.143407589,208,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481844295,-3.143332889,209,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481862095,-3.143268689,210,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481890995,-3.143177689,211,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481919195,-3.143099289,212,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481942795,-3.143034589,213,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481972595,-3.142959089,214,
CBEO011-4-1,51.481996795,-3.142911489,215,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482039295,-3.142839989,216,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482108595,-3.142739989,217,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482081295,-3.142683789,218,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482073895,-3.142667089,219,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482059295,-3.142634289,220,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482038395,-3.142576389,221,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482030295,-3.142525389,222,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482029295,-3.142450489,223,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482035495,-3.142387489,224,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482044595,-3.142319089,225,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482110638,-3.1418833,226,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482110638,-3.1418833,227,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482213795,-3.141202589,228,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482362295,-3.140169889,229,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482517895,-3.139089189,230,
CBEO011-4-1,51.482555695,-3.139098989,231,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483152725,-3.139258542,232,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483152725,-3.139258542,233,
CBEO011-4-1,51.483647195,-3.139390689,234,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484310995,-3.139568089,235,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484451295,-3.139605589,236,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484445295,-3.139674089,237,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484357195,-3.140604789,238,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484336595,-3.140794989,239,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484265295,-3.141565689,240,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484210146,-3.142110541,241,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484210146,-3.142110541,242,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484164095,-3.142565489,243,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484157995,-3.142626189,244,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484276995,-3.142659989,245,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484349895,-3.142683689,246,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484444395,-3.142713189,247,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484598595,-3.142763789,248,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484771295,-3.142835289,249,
CBEO011-4-1,51.484921995,-3.142908589,250,
CBEO011-4-1,51.485044395,-3.142971989,251,
CBEO011-4-1,51.485105895,-3.143004689,252,
CBEO011-4-1,51.485273895,-3.143104389,253,
CBEO011-4-1,51.485309595,-3.143129589,254,
CBEO011-4-1,51.485503495,-3.143276589,255,
CBEO011-4-1,51.485566295,-3.143329089,256,
CBEO011-4-1,51.485640895,-3.143401189,257,
CBEO011-4-1,51.485695195,-3.143459789,258,
CBEO011-4-1,51.485744195,-3.143528389,259,
CBEO011-4-1,51.485837495,-3.143668489,260,
CBEO011-4-1,51.485896895,-3.143769289,261,
CBEO011-4-1,51.485942395,-3.143843389,262,
CBEO011-4-1,51.485986895,-3.143928989,263,
CBEO011-4-1,51.486015195,-3.143883189,264,
CBEO011-4-1,51.486067695,-3.143796289,265,
CBEO011-4-1,51.486110295,-3.143726989,266,
CBEO011-4-1,51.486226995,-3.143529389,267,
CBEO011-4-1,51.486337095,-3.143343889,268,
CBEO011-4-1,51.486402695,-3.143233589,269,
CBEO011-4-1,51.486479295,-3.143099789,270,
CBEO011-4-1,51.486485025,-3.143089861,271,
CBEO011-4-1,51.486485025,-3.143089861,272,
CBEO011-4-1,51.486755495,-3.142621189,273,
CBEO011-4-1,51.486856095,-3.142445289,274,
CBEO011-4-1,51.487082095,-3.142035889,275,
CBEO011-4-1,51.487147195,-3.141921989,276,
CBEO011-4-1,51.487173195,-3.141954889,277,
CBEO011-4-1,51.487284495,-3.142095589,278,
CBEO011-4-1,51.487321195,-3.142130889,279,
CBEO011-4-1,51.487467395,-3.142221189,280,
CBEO011-4-1,51.487557295,-3.142252389,281,
CBEO011-4-1,51.487774695,-3.142360589,282,
CBEO011-4-1,51.487937795,-3.142427689,283,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488123695,-3.142500089,284,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488187848,-3.142522629,285,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488187848,-3.142522629,286,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488312395,-3.142566389,287,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488441895,-3.142607089,288,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488577995,-3.142641389,289,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488635995,-3.142655789,290,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488783395,-3.142688689,291,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488885895,-3.142706289,292,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489041095,-3.142723889,293,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489219695,-3.142743289,294,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489368895,-3.142748489,295,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489635095,-3.142737389,296,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489706495,-3.142728589,297,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489841395,-3.142714989,298,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489950095,-3.142698189,299,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490037495,-3.142667489,300,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490111594,-3.142635902,301,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490111594,-3.142635902,302,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490162295,-3.142614289,303,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490279995,-3.142546989,304,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490380395,-3.142480889,305,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490462095,-3.142415489,306,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490607095,-3.142286789,307,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490684695,-3.142205689,308,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490854195,-3.142009389,309,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490958795,-3.141870289,310,
CBEO011-4-1,51.491081395,-3.141696789,311,
CBEO011-4-1,51.491239795,-3.141458389,312,
CBEO011-4-1,51.49142389,-3.14115317,313,
CBEO011-4-1,51.49142389,-3.14115317,314,
CBEO011-4-1,51.491476895,-3.141065289,315,
CBEO011-4-1,51.491608995,-3.140840289,316,
CBEO011-4-1,51.491709495,-3.140654889,317,
CBEO011-4-1,51.491839595,-3.140575089,318,
CBEO011-4-1,51.491933795,-3.140504289,319,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492030995,-3.140406189,320,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492118995,-3.140283189,321,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492179795,-3.140178389,322,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492245095,-3.140019989,323,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492279495,-3.139910089,324,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492333395,-3.139670689,325,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492387095,-3.139459689,326,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492431595,-3.139391089,327,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492483995,-3.139337189,328,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492601195,-3.139236589,329,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492639795,-3.139203389,330,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492672895,-3.139330489,331,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492729095,-3.139579889,332,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492782495,-3.139828189,333,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492790588,-3.139857549,334,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492790588,-3.139857549,335,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492834895,-3.140018289,336,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492885495,-3.140169189,337,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493005995,-3.140457789,338,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493072395,-3.140588189,339,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493145395,-3.140724389,340,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493218195,-3.140806289,341,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493295395,-3.140869989,342,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493367695,-3.140913889,343,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493474095,-3.140944789,344,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493611995,-3.140954789,345,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493629995,-3.140956089,346,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493691695,-3.140960589,347,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493697495,-3.140667989,348,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493716395,-3.140355689,349,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493735795,-3.140012089,350,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493745895,-3.139841589,351,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493763995,-3.139396489,352,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493760395,-3.139002889,353,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493738595,-3.138684489,354,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493688495,-3.138284689,355,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493669215,-3.138162591,356,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493669215,-3.138162591,357,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493634995,-3.137945889,358,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493585395,-3.137747489,359,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493528995,-3.137520789,360,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493467295,-3.137305889,361,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493368895,-3.137005989,362,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493193395,-3.136590389,363,
CBEO011-4-1,51.493043195,-3.136242289,364,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492995495,-3.136097189,365,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492960495,-3.135946789,366,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492944695,-3.135800189,367,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492964695,-3.135782689,368,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492981095,-3.135757089,369,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492992595,-3.135725489,370,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492998395,-3.135690089,371,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492998095,-3.135653489,372,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492991595,-3.135618289,373,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492979595,-3.135587189,374,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492961195,-3.135560589,375,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492938695,-3.135543689,376,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492914095,-3.135538089,377,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492889595,-3.135544189,378,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492867195,-3.135561489,379,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492848995,-3.135588489,380,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492774595,-3.135497089,381,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492720895,-3.135415189,382,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492593395,-3.135132589,383,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492476595,-3.134839189,384,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492340695,-3.134522689,385,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492229195,-3.134268489,386,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492138695,-3.134070389,387,
CBEO011-4-1,51.492020795,-3.133851789,388,
CBEO011-4-1,51.491910495,-3.133669489,389,
CBEO011-4-1,51.491779795,-3.133489689,390,
CBEO011-4-1,51.491589295,-3.133273789,391,
CBEO011-4-1,51.49149754,-3.133185292,392,
CBEO011-4-1,51.49149754,-3.133185292,393,
CBEO011-4-1,51.491445695,-3.133135289,394,
CBEO011-4-1,51.491327695,-3.133033489,395,
CBEO011-4-1,51.491182395,-3.132926189,396,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490989295,-3.132796189,397,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490936595,-3.132752389,398,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490889995,-3.132713589,399,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490903295,-3.132644689,400,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490902295,-3.132572689,401,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490887195,-3.132504789,402,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490859395,-3.132448189,403,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490821795,-3.132408689,404,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490778395,-3.132390389,405,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490733595,-3.132395089,406,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490691995,-3.132422389,407,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490657995,-3.132469489,408,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490635095,-3.132531489,409,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490588095,-3.132507389,410,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490422595,-3.132415689,411,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490178395,-3.132299089,412,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490101595,-3.132265989,413,
CBEO011-4-1,51.490002195,-3.132229389,414,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489951662,-3.132214058,415,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489951662,-3.132214058,416,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489916495,-3.132203389,417,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489777395,-3.132173689,418,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489705495,-3.132160689,419,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489486795,-3.132119689,420,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489393595,-3.132075189,421,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489339095,-3.132042589,422,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489355495,-3.131985189,423,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489360295,-3.131922489,424,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489353095,-3.131860389,425,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489334595,-3.131804789,426,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489296995,-3.131752089,427,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489271295,-3.131732189,428,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489232495,-3.131722089,429,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489193695,-3.131731189,430,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489158295,-3.131758789,431,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489129695,-3.131802189,432,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489078595,-3.131759889,433,
CBEO011-4-1,51.489061095,-3.131745489,434,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488948095,-3.131626789,435,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488889295,-3.131568789,436,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488852048,-3.131507821,437,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488852048,-3.131507821,438,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488832295,-3.131475489,439,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488748595,-3.131301089,440,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488711895,-3.131220289,441,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488672695,-3.131134089,442,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488699695,-3.131091289,443,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488717395,-3.131037389,444,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488724195,-3.130977489,445,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488719595,-3.130916989,446,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488695395,-3.130844489,447,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488750695,-3.130791889,448,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488802995,-3.130749189,449,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488909595,-3.130632189,450,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488967795,-3.130534089,451,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488998595,-3.130437089,452,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488998495,-3.130297989,453,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488966695,-3.130166889,454,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488901695,-3.130009589,455,
CBEO011-4-1,51.488831095,-3.129864489,456,
CBEO011-4-1,51.48881807,-3.129837693,457,
CBDO013-1,51.476934134,-3.178258216,0,
CBDO013-1,51.477040995,-3.178326589,1,
CBDO013-1,51.477103395,-3.178320389,2,
CBDO013-1,51.477237695,-3.178220289,3,
CBDO013-1,51.477294295,-3.178155589,4,
CBDO013-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,5,
CBDO013-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,6,
CBDO013-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,7,
CBDO013-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,8,
CBDO013-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,9,
CBDO013-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,10,
CBDO013-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,11,
CBDO013-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,12,
CBDO013-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,13,
CBDO013-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,14,
CBDO013-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,15,
CBDO013-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,16,
CBDO013-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,17,
CBDO013-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,18,
CBDO013-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,19,
CBDO013-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,20,
CBDO013-1,51.478941683,-3.179763917,21,
CBDO013-1,51.478941683,-3.179763917,22,
CBDO013-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,23,
CBDO013-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,24,
CBDO013-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,25,
CBDO013-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,26,
CBDO013-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,27,
CBDO013-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,28,
CBDO013-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,29,
CBDO013-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,30,
CBDO013-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,31,
CBDO013-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,32,
CBDO013-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,33,
CBDO013-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,34,
CBDO013-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,35,
CBDO013-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,36,
CBDO013-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,37,
CBDO013-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,38,
CBDO013-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,39,
CBDO013-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,40,
CBDO013-1,51.480814995,-3.183401389,41,
CBDO013-1,51.480865495,-3.183507789,42,
CBDO013-1,51.480876495,-3.183530989,43,
CBDO013-1,51.480907495,-3.183599489,44,
CBDO013-1,51.480938395,-3.183614189,45,
CBDO013-1,51.480968695,-3.183619589,46,
CBDO013-1,51.480964995,-3.183718789,47,
CBDO013-1,51.480962695,-3.183775689,48,
CBDO013-1,51.480992795,-3.183858089,49,
CBDO013-1,51.480992795,-3.183869689,50,
CBDO013-1,51.480992495,-3.183899889,51,
CBDO013-1,51.480996695,-3.184302389,52,
CBDO013-1,51.481011695,-3.184687189,53,
CBDO013-1,51.480994744,-3.184760455,54,
CBDO013-1,51.480994744,-3.184760455,55,
CBDO013-1,51.480981595,-3.184817289,56,
CBDO013-1,51.480984195,-3.184921089,57,
CBDO013-1,51.480985095,-3.184959589,58,
CBDO013-1,51.480985495,-3.184975689,59,
CBDO013-1,51.480987395,-3.185055289,60,
CBDO013-1,51.480991295,-3.185219789,61,
CBDO013-1,51.481016795,-3.186247689,62,
CBDO013-1,51.481018395,-3.186301589,63,
CBDO013-1,51.481020495,-3.186369489,64,
CBDO013-1,51.481023595,-3.186417889,65,
CBDO013-1,51.481032695,-3.186531689,66,
CBDO013-1,51.481041495,-3.186605489,67,
CBDO013-1,51.481072395,-3.186779889,68,
CBDO013-1,51.481101195,-3.186904689,69,
CBDO013-1,51.481131295,-3.187010789,70,
CBDO013-1,51.481156895,-3.187087089,71,
CBDO013-1,51.481234295,-3.187319089,72,
CBDO013-1,51.481355095,-3.187680789,73,
CBDO013-1,51.481387795,-3.187783789,74,
CBDO013-1,51.481425595,-3.187918989,75,
CBDO013-1,51.481469195,-3.188112989,76,
CBDO013-1,51.481493095,-3.188246789,77,
CBDO013-1,51.481512495,-3.188374489,78,
CBDO013-1,51.481523795,-3.188474489,79,
CBDO013-1,51.481530395,-3.188563489,80,
CBDO013-1,51.481532295,-3.188650689,81,
CBDO013-1,51.481531795,-3.188682389,82,
CBDO013-1,51.481531195,-3.188723389,83,
CBDO013-1,51.481531495,-3.188792489,84,
CBDO013-1,51.481546895,-3.188969289,85,
CBDO013-1,51.481517395,-3.189231489,86,
CBDO013-1,51.481511895,-3.189280389,87,
CBDO013-1,51.48143788,-3.189979333,88,
CBDO013-1,51.48143788,-3.189979333,89,
CBDO013-1,51.481427495,-3.190077389,90,
CBDO013-1,51.481420295,-3.190140389,91,
CBDO013-1,51.481348795,-3.190660789,92,
CBDO013-1,51.481316295,-3.190887789,93,
CBDO013-1,51.481258395,-3.191310289,94,
CBDO013-1,51.481212695,-3.191651289,95,
CBDO013-1,51.481129495,-3.192211689,96,
CBDO013-1,51.481124895,-3.192242989,97,
CBDO013-1,51.481120795,-3.192281389,98,
CBDO013-1,51.481099495,-3.192324989,99,
CBDO013-1,51.481079895,-3.192406889,100,
CBDO013-1,51.481074395,-3.192431089,101,
CBDO013-1,51.481050895,-3.192532689,102,
CBDO013-1,51.480983895,-3.192774089,103,
CBDO013-1,51.480996995,-3.192993389,104,
CBDO013-1,51.481000295,-3.193088989,105,
CBDO013-1,51.481017095,-3.193276889,106,
CBDO013-1,51.481030195,-3.193425089,107,
CBDO013-1,51.481051795,-3.193522089,108,
CBDO013-1,51.481084695,-3.193578489,109,
CBDO013-1,51.481107995,-3.193748789,110,
CBDO013-1,51.481174995,-3.194143689,111,
CBDO013-1,51.481201195,-3.194317889,112,
CBDO013-1,51.481258695,-3.194821889,113,
CBDO013-1,51.481361095,-3.195437389,114,
CBDO013-1,51.481399195,-3.195666889,115,
CBDO013-1,51.481493295,-3.196241989,116,
CBDO013-1,51.481539495,-3.196589889,117,
CBDO013-1,51.481561995,-3.196927189,118,
CBDO013-1,51.481560195,-3.197368489,119,
CBDO013-1,51.481552881,-3.197483509,120,
CBDO013-1,51.481552881,-3.197483509,121,
CBDO013-1,51.481530495,-3.197835489,122,
CBDO013-1,51.481471495,-3.198687089,123,
CBDO013-1,51.481459195,-3.198857589,124,
CBDO013-1,51.481448395,-3.199084789,125,
CBDO013-1,51.481426295,-3.199549789,126,
CBDO013-1,51.481425326,-3.199745723,127,
CBDO013-1,51.481425326,-3.199745723,128,
CBDO013-1,51.481424095,-3.199994289,129,
CBDO013-1,51.481428795,-3.200136989,130,
CBDO013-1,51.481434695,-3.200219989,131,
CBDO013-1,51.481479295,-3.200562289,132,
CBDO013-1,51.481486995,-3.200621889,133,
CBDO013-1,51.481502595,-3.200741389,134,
CBDO013-1,51.481521895,-3.200869789,135,
CBDO013-1,51.481540795,-3.201001389,136,
CBDO013-1,51.481545995,-3.201036289,137,
CBDO013-1,51.481554795,-3.201094989,138,
CBDO013-1,51.481583495,-3.201286789,139,
CBDO013-1,51.481593895,-3.201355689,140,
CBDO013-1,51.481629395,-3.201592889,141,
CBDO013-1,51.481719195,-3.202042789,142,
CBDO013-1,51.481739795,-3.202252689,143,
CBDO013-1,51.481743095,-3.202292189,144,
CBDO013-1,51.481748795,-3.202360989,145,
CBDO013-1,51.481792695,-3.202887289,146,
CBDO013-1,51.481799195,-3.202959789,147,
CBDO013-1,51.481811527,-3.203154078,148,
CBDO013-1,51.481811527,-3.203154078,149,
CBDO013-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,150,
CBDO013-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,151,
CBDO013-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,152,
CBDO013-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,153,
CBDO013-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,154,
CBDO013-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,155,
CBDO013-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,156,
CBDO013-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,157,
CBDO013-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,158,
CBDO013-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,159,
CBDO013-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,160,
CBDO013-1,51.482141967,-3.207105788,161,
CBDO013-1,51.482141967,-3.207105788,162,
CBDO013-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,163,
CBDO013-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,164,
CBDO013-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,165,
CBDO013-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,166,
CBDO013-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,167,
CBDO013-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,168,
CBDO013-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,169,
CBDO013-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,170,
CBDO013-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,171,
CBDO013-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,172,
CBDO013-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,173,
CBDO013-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,174,
CBDO013-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,175,
CBDO013-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,176,
CBDO013-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,177,
CBDO013-1,51.482601991,-3.212284115,178,
CBDO013-1,51.482601991,-3.212284115,179,
CBDO013-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,180,
CBDO013-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,181,
CBDO013-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,182,
CBDO013-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,183,
CBDO013-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,184,
CBDO013-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,185,
CBDO013-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,186,
CBDO013-1,51.48270305,-3.215196903,187,
CBDO013-1,51.48270305,-3.215196903,188,
CBDO013-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,189,
CBDO013-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,190,
CBDO013-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,191,
CBDO013-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,192,
CBDO013-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,193,
CBDO013-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,194,
CBDO013-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,195,
CBDO013-1,51.482939547,-3.218882575,196,
CBDO013-1,51.482939547,-3.218882575,197,
CBDO013-1,51.482979595,-3.219163889,198,
CBDO013-1,51.482984795,-3.219228289,199,
CBDO013-1,51.482979495,-3.219305789,200,
CBDO013-1,51.482965495,-3.219355089,201,
CBDO013-1,51.482956795,-3.219369589,202,
CBDO013-1,51.482932495,-3.219410289,203,
CBDO013-1,51.482909095,-3.219440989,204,
CBDO013-1,51.482897495,-3.219452289,205,
CBDO013-1,51.482787395,-3.219539489,206,
CBDO013-1,51.482835495,-3.219711789,207,
CBDO013-1,51.482850095,-3.219764089,208,
CBDO013-1,51.482864095,-3.219815589,209,
CBDO013-1,51.482932295,-3.220067289,210,
CBDO013-1,51.483162995,-3.220867889,211,
CBDO013-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,212,
CBDO013-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,213,
CBDO013-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,214,
CBDO013-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,215,
CBDO013-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,216,
CBDO013-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,217,
CBDO013-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,218,
CBDO013-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,219,
CBDO013-1,51.483807556,-3.223676331,220,
CBDO013-1,51.483807556,-3.223676331,221,
CBDO013-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,222,
CBDO013-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,223,
CBDO013-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,224,
CBDO013-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,225,
CBDO013-1,51.484422378,-3.226184781,226,
CBDO013-1,51.484422378,-3.226184781,227,
CBDO013-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,228,
CBDO013-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,229,
CBDO013-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,230,
CBDO013-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,231,
CBDO013-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,232,
CBDO013-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,233,
CBDO013-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,234,
CBDO013-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,235,
CBDO013-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,236,
CBDO013-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,237,
CBDO013-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,238,
CBDO013-1,51.485099895,-3.228731889,239,
CBDO013-1,51.485085295,-3.228769489,240,
CBDO013-1,51.485078695,-3.228813789,241,
CBDO013-1,51.485081095,-3.228858789,242,
CBDO013-1,51.485092295,-3.228900189,243,
CBDO013-1,51.485113795,-3.228939889,244,
CBDO013-1,51.485048995,-3.229232289,245,
CBDO013-1,51.484969695,-3.229552989,246,
CBDO013-1,51.484891795,-3.229647189,247,
CBDO013-1,51.484817295,-3.229836289,248,
CBDO013-1,51.484800895,-3.229884189,249,
CBDO013-1,51.484786095,-3.229932289,250,
CBDO013-1,51.484725095,-3.230135289,251,
CBDO013-1,51.484670995,-3.230320989,252,
CBDO013-1,51.484589095,-3.230612689,253,
CBDO013-1,51.484538095,-3.230807189,254,
CBDO013-1,51.484508995,-3.230948189,255,
CBDO013-1,51.484483595,-3.231082589,256,
CBDO013-1,51.484463395,-3.231185489,257,
CBDO013-1,51.484458595,-3.231308189,258,
CBDO013-1,51.484414495,-3.231419089,259,
CBDO013-1,51.484373995,-3.231508889,260,
CBDO013-1,51.484330295,-3.231587689,261,
CBDO013-1,51.484282295,-3.231657289,262,
CBDO013-1,51.484224295,-3.231732589,263,
CBDO013-1,51.484184595,-3.231781989,264,
CBDO013-1,51.484054095,-3.231935089,265,
CBDO013-1,51.483916295,-3.232081989,266,
CBDO013-1,51.483864995,-3.232160589,267,
CBDO013-1,51.483848795,-3.232180789,268,
CBDO013-1,51.483840295,-3.232196789,269,
CBDO013-1,51.483753995,-3.232303689,270,
CBDO013-1,51.483678295,-3.232402489,271,
CBDO013-1,51.483643695,-3.232450789,272,
CBDO013-1,51.483597895,-3.232524189,273,
CBDO013-1,51.483530295,-3.232637889,274,
CBDO013-1,51.483503195,-3.232685789,275,
CBDO013-1,51.483481695,-3.232725989,276,
CBDO013-1,51.483459795,-3.232766289,277,
CBDO013-1,51.483229895,-3.233246089,278,
CBDO013-1,51.482953495,-3.233765889,279,
CBDO013-1,51.482930295,-3.233805189,280,
CBDO013-1,51.482728367,-3.234165292,281,
CBDO013-1,51.482728367,-3.234165292,282,
CBDO013-1,51.482279195,-3.234966289,283,
CBDO013-1,51.482046395,-3.235392589,284,
CBDO013-1,51.481841295,-3.235780389,285,
CBDO013-1,51.481720495,-3.236001289,286,
CBDO013-1,51.481700895,-3.236037089,287,
CBDO013-1,51.481646995,-3.236135789,288,
CBDO013-1,51.481751595,-3.236266189,289,
CBDO013-1,51.481782995,-3.236299089,290,
CBDO013-1,51.481913095,-3.236421189,291,
CBDO013-1,51.481998495,-3.236486689,292,
CBDO013-1,51.482074657,-3.236535385,293,
CBDO013-1,51.482074657,-3.236535385,294,
CBDO013-1,51.482305195,-3.236682789,295,
CBDO013-1,51.482364895,-3.236707689,296,
CBDO013-1,51.482555495,-3.236804989,297,
CBDO013-1,51.482871895,-3.236981489,298,
CBDO013-1,51.482991195,-3.237044589,299,
CBDO013-1,51.483261595,-3.237208189,300,
CBDO013-1,51.483517195,-3.237363689,301,
CBDO013-1,51.483604295,-3.237415589,302,
CBDO013-1,51.483875437,-3.237576995,303,
CBDO013-1,51.483875437,-3.237576995,304,
CBDO013-1,51.483879795,-3.237579589,305,
CBDO013-1,51.484063995,-3.237690189,306,
CBDO013-1,51.484130195,-3.237734189,307,
CBDO013-1,51.484188095,-3.237769789,308,
CBDO013-1,51.484244395,-3.237795589,309,
CBDO013-1,51.484289395,-3.237803389,310,
CBDO013-1,51.484304395,-3.237868789,311,
CBDO013-1,51.484326095,-3.238004889,312,
CBDO013-1,51.484357995,-3.238272089,313,
CBDO013-1,51.484371095,-3.238421589,314,
CBDO013-1,51.484416995,-3.238998389,315,
CBDO013-1,51.484437395,-3.239325789,316,
CBDO013-1,51.484431695,-3.239491589,317,
CBDO013-1,51.484425295,-3.239624689,318,
CBDO013-1,51.484406795,-3.239734189,319,
CBDO013-1,51.484359795,-3.239954289,320,
CBDO013-1,51.48423563,-3.240536016,321,
CBDO013-1,51.48423563,-3.240536016,322,
CBDO013-1,51.484214995,-3.240632689,323,
CBDO013-1,51.484160095,-3.240921489,324,
CBDO013-1,51.484070395,-3.241392989,325,
CBDO013-1,51.484004695,-3.241718489,326,
CBDO013-1,51.483973495,-3.241894489,327,
CBDO013-1,51.483877895,-3.242451189,328,
CBDO013-1,51.483695331,-3.243880852,329,
CBDO013-1,51.483695331,-3.243880852,330,
CBDO013-1,51.483661395,-3.244146589,331,
CBDO013-1,51.483546495,-3.244985989,332,
CBDO013-1,51.483363695,-3.246362289,333,
CBDO013-1,51.483346495,-3.246472889,334,
CBDO013-1,51.483324695,-3.246545489,335,
CBDO013-1,51.483265495,-3.246573189,336,
CBDO013-1,51.483137995,-3.246602789,337,
CBDO013-1,51.483080924,-3.24664511,338,
CBDO013-1,51.483080924,-3.24664511,339,
CBDO013-1,51.483055195,-3.246664189,340,
CBDO013-1,51.482979995,-3.246742989,341,
CBDO013-1,51.482811095,-3.246929289,342,
CBDO013-1,51.482651095,-3.247161589,343,
CBDO013-1,51.482545295,-3.247350889,344,
CBDO013-1,51.482422995,-3.247583189,345,
CBDO013-1,51.482352895,-3.247745889,346,
CBDO013-1,51.482302495,-3.247885089,347,
CBDO013-1,51.482250295,-3.248068289,348,
CBDO013-1,51.482155295,-3.248503189,349,
CBDO013-1,51.482092895,-3.248908489,350,
CBDO013-1,51.482015495,-3.249746289,351,
CBDO013-1,51.481846995,-3.249860589,352,
CBDO013-1,51.481770295,-3.249992289,353,
CBDO013-1,51.481745075,-3.250065783,354,
CBDO013-1,51.481745075,-3.250065783,355,
CBDO013-1,51.481722595,-3.250131289,356,
CBDO013-1,51.481690095,-3.250315089,357,
CBDO013-1,51.481686495,-3.250481489,358,
CBDO013-1,51.481698195,-3.250592989,359,
CBDO013-1,51.481718095,-3.250700089,360,
CBDO013-1,51.481739695,-3.250789789,361,
CBDO013-1,51.481786595,-3.250914189,362,
CBDO013-1,51.481839695,-3.250973589,363,
CBDO013-1,51.481914595,-3.251015589,364,
CBDO013-1,51.481863395,-3.251578389,365,
CBDO013-1,51.481768995,-3.252577189,366,
CBDO013-1,51.481763682,-3.25263636,367,
CBDO013-1,51.481763682,-3.25263636,368,
CBDO013-1,51.481617995,-3.254258589,369,
CBDO013-1,51.481491116,-3.255666285,370,
CBDO013-1,51.481491116,-3.255666285,371,
CBDO013-1,51.481486095,-3.255721989,372,
CBDO013-1,51.481437595,-3.256267489,373,
CBDO013-1,51.481355095,-3.256276589,374,
CBDO013-1,51.481276895,-3.256366189,375,
CBDO013-1,51.481219395,-3.256470489,376,
CBDO013-1,51.481162595,-3.256638589,377,
CBDO013-1,51.481125995,-3.256828189,378,
CBDO013-1,51.481121895,-3.256884389,379,
CBDO013-1,51.480903295,-3.256848489,380,
CBDO013-1,51.480785295,-3.256810689,381,
CBDO013-1,51.480639095,-3.256737989,382,
CBDO013-1,51.480540095,-3.256674589,383,
CBDO013-1,51.480404395,-3.256573389,384,
CBDO013-1,51.480235095,-3.256490089,385,
CBDO013-1,51.480124095,-3.256469189,386,
CBDO013-1,51.480000195,-3.256465789,387,
CBDO013-1,51.479840295,-3.256481289,388,
CBDO013-1,51.479716295,-3.256505789,389,
CBDO013-1,51.479651895,-3.256548989,390,
CBDO013-1,51.479548895,-3.256657489,391,
CBDO013-1,51.479552895,-3.256739489,392,
CBDO013-1,51.479546295,-3.256804789,393,
CBDO013-1,51.479319995,-3.257440389,394,
CBDO013-1,51.47926317,-3.257595285,395,
CBDO013-1,51.47926317,-3.257595285,396,
CBDO013-1,51.478788695,-3.258888589,397,
CBDO013-1,51.478380095,-3.260012589,398,
CBDO013-1,51.478358795,-3.260071289,399,
CBDO013-1,51.478326195,-3.260138689,400,
CBDO013-1,51.478284495,-3.260195989,401,
CBDO013-1,51.478218795,-3.260233489,402,
CBDO013-1,51.478129695,-3.260259089,403,
CBDO013-1,51.477828767,-3.260314208,404,
CBDO013-1,51.477828767,-3.260314208,405,
CBDO013-1,51.477513295,-3.260371989,406,
CBDO013-1,51.476981395,-3.260476389,407,
CBDO013-1,51.476693695,-3.260520089,408,
CBDO013-1,51.476137695,-3.260628389,409,
CBDO013-1,51.475993495,-3.260657389,410,
CBDO013-1,51.475821583,-3.260699361,411,
CBDO013-1,51.475821583,-3.260699361,412,
CBDO013-1,51.475732995,-3.260720989,413,
CBDO013-1,51.475602295,-3.260758689,414,
CBDO013-1,51.475531095,-3.260772489,415,
CBDO013-1,51.475497495,-3.260773789,416,
CBDO013-1,51.475458795,-3.260760589,417,
CBDO013-1,51.475440895,-3.260754489,418,
CBDO013-1,51.475467495,-3.260591189,419,
CBDO013-1,51.475495195,-3.260430789,420,
CBDO013-1,51.475522495,-3.260309089,421,
CBDO013-1,51.475599195,-3.259912989,422,
CBDO013-1,51.475684995,-3.259523489,423,
CBDO013-1,51.475785395,-3.259115289,424,
CBDO013-1,51.475652895,-3.259025189,425,
CBDO013-1,51.475628995,-3.259129489,426,
CBDO013-1,51.475538495,-3.259508389,427,
CBDO013-1,51.475469995,-3.259821689,428,
CBDO013-1,51.475401695,-3.260170389,429,
CBDO013-1,51.475364095,-3.260430089,430,
CBDO013-1,51.475313295,-3.260742089,431,
CBDO013-1,51.475296595,-3.260844689,432,
CBDO013-1,51.475267995,-3.261037489,433,
CBDO013-1,51.475265395,-3.261056289,434,
CBDO013-1,51.475231995,-3.261295289,435,
CBDO013-1,51.475219795,-3.261405689,436,
CBDO013-1,51.475205195,-3.261543089,437,
CBDO013-1,51.475198395,-3.261656589,438,
CBDO013-1,51.475192695,-3.261815189,439,
CBDO013-1,51.475192195,-3.261964389,440,
CBDO013-1,51.475207295,-3.262452489,441,
CBDO013-1,51.475207595,-3.262714289,442,
CBDO013-1,51.475204795,-3.262924089,443,
CBDO013-1,51.475172895,-3.263421889,444,
CBDO013-1,51.475154255,-3.263614008,445,
CBDO013-1,51.475154255,-3.263614008,446,
CBDO013-1,51.475148095,-3.263677489,447,
CBDO013-1,51.475138795,-3.263758789,448,
CBDO013-1,51.475124495,-3.263868789,449,
CBDO013-1,51.475095295,-3.264051089,450,
CBDO013-1,51.475055895,-3.264269089,451,
CBDO013-1,51.475027095,-3.264425889,452,
CBDO013-1,51.475015395,-3.264497389,453,
CBDO013-1,51.474988595,-3.264633989,454,
CBDO013-1,51.474981095,-3.264661789,455,
CBDO013-1,51.474904895,-3.264944689,456,
CBDO013-1,51.474836195,-3.265190589,457,
CBDO013-1,51.474780595,-3.265403989,458,
CBDO013-1,51.474731195,-3.265605189,459,
CBDO013-1,51.474668195,-3.265881389,460,
CBDO013-1,51.474630895,-3.266067789,461,
CBDO013-1,51.474598395,-3.266207889,462,
CBDO013-1,51.474549695,-3.266386989,463,
CBDO013-1,51.474436695,-3.266781889,464,
CBDO013-1,51.474393395,-3.266929789,465,
CBDO013-1,51.474342295,-3.267119689,466,
CBDO013-1,51.474281495,-3.267341989,467,
CBDO013-1,51.474272595,-3.267456489,468,
CBDO013-1,51.474249695,-3.267543389,469,
CBDO013-1,51.474248859,-3.267546569,470,
CBDO013-1,51.474248859,-3.267546569,471,
CBDO013-1,51.474220695,-3.267653689,472,
CBDO013-1,51.474187795,-3.267724989,473,
CBDO013-1,51.474147795,-3.267788189,474,
CBDO013-1,51.474116895,-3.267836989,475,
CBDO013-1,51.474361895,-3.268259789,476,
CBDO013-1,51.474400595,-3.268336789,477,
CBDO013-1,51.474448595,-3.268439989,478,
CBDO013-1,51.474446495,-3.268514289,479,
CBDO013-1,51.474470995,-3.268616789,480,
CBDO013-1,51.474486495,-3.268731489,481,
CBDO013-1,51.474499895,-3.268821889,482,
CBDO013-1,51.474480395,-3.268881389,483,
CBDO013-1,51.474453195,-3.268981189,484,
CBDO013-1,51.474417495,-3.269113389,485,
CBDO013-1,51.474395095,-3.269138389,486,
CBDO013-1,51.474360395,-3.269208389,487,
CBDO013-1,51.474327695,-3.269257789,488,
CBDO013-1,51.474283595,-3.269306789,489,
CBDO013-1,51.474234295,-3.269351789,490,
CBDO013-1,51.474160095,-3.269369789,491,
CBDO013-1,51.474025095,-3.269414389,492,
CBDO013-1,51.473928195,-3.269440189,493,
CBDO013-1,51.473886797,-3.269451155,494,
CBDO013-1,51.473886797,-3.269451155,495,
CBDO013-1,51.473745095,-3.269488689,496,
CBDO013-1,51.473516395,-3.269546589,497,
CBDO013-1,51.473394595,-3.269571989,498,
CBDO013-1,51.473316695,-3.269576989,499,
CBDO013-1,51.473252395,-3.269576589,500,
CBDO013-1,51.473256895,-3.269633089,501,
CBDO013-1,51.473266595,-3.269761789,502,
CBDO013-1,51.473289795,-3.270013089,503,
CBDO013-1,51.473318495,-3.270290089,504,
CBDO013-1,51.473341395,-3.270495289,505,
CBDO013-1,51.473395095,-3.270882689,506,
CBDO013-1,51.473407795,-3.270961389,507,
CBDO013-1,51.473433495,-3.271131589,508,
CBDO013-1,51.473463795,-3.271311589,509,
CBDO013-1,51.473506595,-3.271525289,510,
CBDO013-1,51.473534795,-3.271699489,511,
CBDO013-1,51.473565995,-3.271892789,512,
CBDO013-1,51.473637275,-3.272385074,513,
CBDO013-8,51.47728924,-3.184298878,0,
CBDO013-8,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1,
CBDO013-8,51.476817995,-3.183840289,2,
CBDO013-8,51.476389095,-3.183417989,3,
CBDO013-8,51.476302695,-3.183342489,4,
CBDO013-8,51.476204595,-3.183264089,5,
CBDO013-8,51.476163795,-3.183283589,6,
CBDO013-8,51.476189695,-3.183383889,7,
CBDO013-8,51.476215995,-3.183511889,8,
CBDO013-8,51.476235595,-3.183636789,9,
CBDO013-8,51.476312995,-3.184252289,10,
CBDO013-8,51.476316095,-3.184277389,11,
CBDO013-8,51.476346395,-3.184516489,12,
CBDO013-8,51.476366295,-3.184673989,13,
CBDO013-8,51.476371195,-3.184712489,14,
CBDO013-8,51.476379395,-3.184775489,15,
CBDO013-8,51.476440295,-3.185249589,16,
CBDO013-8,51.476540795,-3.186002589,17,
CBDO013-8,51.476598195,-3.186451889,18,
CBDO013-8,51.476650395,-3.186851289,19,
CBDO013-8,51.476751995,-3.187629189,20,
CBDO013-8,51.476844195,-3.187732289,21,
CBDO013-8,51.476930195,-3.187773989,22,
CBDO013-8,51.477536295,-3.188067589,23,
CBDO013-8,51.477820495,-3.188210889,24,
CBDO013-8,51.478179195,-3.188386389,25,
CBDO013-8,51.478391895,-3.188491989,26,
CBDO013-8,51.478553595,-3.188573789,27,
CBDO013-8,51.478725895,-3.188658789,28,
CBDO013-8,51.478790795,-3.188728489,29,
CBDO013-8,51.478902995,-3.188790189,30,
CBDO013-8,51.478958095,-3.188820089,31,
CBDO013-8,51.478973895,-3.188828389,32,
CBDO013-8,51.479100495,-3.188899589,33,
CBDO013-8,51.479101195,-3.188948189,34,
CBDO013-8,51.479110195,-3.188987189,35,
CBDO013-8,51.479201995,-3.189161389,36,
CBDO013-8,51.479254095,-3.189253789,37,
CBDO013-8,51.479301495,-3.189296689,38,
CBDO013-8,51.479866395,-3.190370689,39,
CBDO013-8,51.480607995,-3.191822089,40,
CBDO013-8,51.480653395,-3.191908289,41,
CBDO013-8,51.480774934,-3.19213893,42,
CBDO013-8,51.480774934,-3.19213893,43,
CBDO013-8,51.480821495,-3.192227289,44,
CBDO013-8,51.480831495,-3.192302689,45,
CBDO013-8,51.480907395,-3.192461289,46,
CBDO013-8,51.480920495,-3.192488689,47,
CBDO013-8,51.480929595,-3.192507789,48,
CBDO013-8,51.480937795,-3.192526089,49,
CBDO013-8,51.480957295,-3.192575389,50,
CBDO013-8,51.480977395,-3.192650789,51,
CBDO013-8,51.480983895,-3.192774089,52,
CBDO013-8,51.480996995,-3.192993389,53,
CBDO013-8,51.481000295,-3.193088989,54,
CBDO013-8,51.481017095,-3.193276889,55,
CBDO013-8,51.481030195,-3.193425089,56,
CBDO013-8,51.481051795,-3.193522089,57,
CBDO013-8,51.481084695,-3.193578489,58,
CBDO013-8,51.481107995,-3.193748789,59,
CBDO013-8,51.481174995,-3.194143689,60,
CBDO013-8,51.481201195,-3.194317889,61,
CBDO013-8,51.481258695,-3.194821889,62,
CBDO013-8,51.481361095,-3.195437389,63,
CBDO013-8,51.481399195,-3.195666889,64,
CBDO013-8,51.481493295,-3.196241989,65,
CBDO013-8,51.481539495,-3.196589889,66,
CBDO013-8,51.481561995,-3.196927189,67,
CBDO013-8,51.481560195,-3.197368489,68,
CBDO013-8,51.481552881,-3.197483509,69,
CBDO013-8,51.481552881,-3.197483509,70,
CBDO013-8,51.481530495,-3.197835489,71,
CBDO013-8,51.481471495,-3.198687089,72,
CBDO013-8,51.481459195,-3.198857589,73,
CBDO013-8,51.481448395,-3.199084789,74,
CBDO013-8,51.481426295,-3.199549789,75,
CBDO013-8,51.481425326,-3.199745723,76,
CBDO013-8,51.481425326,-3.199745723,77,
CBDO013-8,51.481424095,-3.199994289,78,
CBDO013-8,51.481428795,-3.200136989,79,
CBDO013-8,51.481434695,-3.200219989,80,
CBDO013-8,51.481479295,-3.200562289,81,
CBDO013-8,51.481486995,-3.200621889,82,
CBDO013-8,51.481502595,-3.200741389,83,
CBDO013-8,51.481521895,-3.200869789,84,
CBDO013-8,51.481540795,-3.201001389,85,
CBDO013-8,51.481545995,-3.201036289,86,
CBDO013-8,51.481554795,-3.201094989,87,
CBDO013-8,51.481583495,-3.201286789,88,
CBDO013-8,51.481593895,-3.201355689,89,
CBDO013-8,51.481629395,-3.201592889,90,
CBDO013-8,51.481719195,-3.202042789,91,
CBDO013-8,51.481739795,-3.202252689,92,
CBDO013-8,51.481743095,-3.202292189,93,
CBDO013-8,51.481748795,-3.202360989,94,
CBDO013-8,51.481792695,-3.202887289,95,
CBDO013-8,51.481799195,-3.202959789,96,
CBDO013-8,51.481811527,-3.203154078,97,
CBDO013-8,51.481811527,-3.203154078,98,
CBDO013-8,51.481815995,-3.203224489,99,
CBDO013-8,51.481843595,-3.203637089,100,
CBDO013-8,51.481860095,-3.203935889,101,
CBDO013-8,51.481932695,-3.205102189,102,
CBDO013-8,51.481937795,-3.205209989,103,
CBDO013-8,51.481943395,-3.205335489,104,
CBDO013-8,51.481950495,-3.205437789,105,
CBDO013-8,51.481991995,-3.205857189,106,
CBDO013-8,51.482052995,-3.206383189,107,
CBDO013-8,51.482111095,-3.206856689,108,
CBDO013-8,51.482137595,-3.207070389,109,
CBDO013-8,51.482141967,-3.207105788,110,
CBDO013-8,51.482141967,-3.207105788,111,
CBDO013-8,51.482152995,-3.207195089,112,
CBDO013-8,51.482155595,-3.207215989,113,
CBDO013-8,51.482194195,-3.207509189,114,
CBDO013-8,51.482197395,-3.207538989,115,
CBDO013-8,51.482236095,-3.207901989,116,
CBDO013-8,51.482265095,-3.208172289,117,
CBDO013-8,51.482297495,-3.208464889,118,
CBDO013-8,51.482322095,-3.208672889,119,
CBDO013-8,51.482459795,-3.209830189,120,
CBDO013-8,51.482537195,-3.210556189,121,
CBDO013-8,51.482557295,-3.210875289,122,
CBDO013-8,51.482560495,-3.210966289,123,
CBDO013-8,51.482562795,-3.211031789,124,
CBDO013-8,51.482576895,-3.211300989,125,
CBDO013-8,51.482587095,-3.211904589,126,
CBDO013-8,51.482601991,-3.212284115,127,
CBDO013-8,51.482601991,-3.212284115,128,
CBDO013-8,51.482623495,-3.212832089,129,
CBDO013-8,51.482631795,-3.213071989,130,
CBDO013-8,51.482653395,-3.213697789,131,
CBDO013-8,51.482655595,-3.213763189,132,
CBDO013-8,51.482668695,-3.214143289,133,
CBDO013-8,51.482684195,-3.214577989,134,
CBDO013-8,51.482688495,-3.214704089,135,
CBDO013-8,51.48270305,-3.215196903,136,
CBDO013-8,51.48270305,-3.215196903,137,
CBDO013-8,51.482710095,-3.215435489,138,
CBDO013-8,51.482718595,-3.215667989,139,
CBDO013-8,51.482740195,-3.216379889,140,
CBDO013-8,51.482794695,-3.217445889,141,
CBDO013-8,51.482847095,-3.218119689,142,
CBDO013-8,51.482873595,-3.218375689,143,
CBDO013-8,51.482884795,-3.218497989,144,
CBDO013-8,51.482939547,-3.218882575,145,
CBDO013-8,51.482939547,-3.218882575,146,
CBDO013-8,51.482979595,-3.219163889,147,
CBDO013-8,51.482984795,-3.219228289,148,
CBDO013-8,51.482979495,-3.219305789,149,
CBDO013-8,51.482965495,-3.219355089,150,
CBDO013-8,51.482956795,-3.219369589,151,
CBDO013-8,51.482932495,-3.219410289,152,
CBDO013-8,51.482909095,-3.219440989,153,
CBDO013-8,51.482897495,-3.219452289,154,
CBDO013-8,51.482787395,-3.219539489,155,
CBDO013-8,51.482835495,-3.219711789,156,
CBDO013-8,51.482850095,-3.219764089,157,
CBDO013-8,51.482864095,-3.219815589,158,
CBDO013-8,51.482932295,-3.220067289,159,
CBDO013-8,51.483162995,-3.220867889,160,
CBDO013-8,51.483348095,-3.221548989,161,
CBDO013-8,51.483395495,-3.221740589,162,
CBDO013-8,51.483437595,-3.221929789,163,
CBDO013-8,51.483560295,-3.222513789,164,
CBDO013-8,51.483656395,-3.222983389,165,
CBDO013-8,51.483691195,-3.223152589,166,
CBDO013-8,51.483702195,-3.223204389,167,
CBDO013-8,51.483776795,-3.223539989,168,
CBDO013-8,51.483807556,-3.223676331,169,
CBDO013-8,51.483807556,-3.223676331,170,
CBDO013-8,51.483866295,-3.223936689,171,
CBDO013-8,51.484049295,-3.224685289,172,
CBDO013-8,51.484182295,-3.225205389,173,
CBDO013-8,51.484283395,-3.225624889,174,
CBDO013-8,51.484422378,-3.226184781,175,
CBDO013-8,51.484422378,-3.226184781,176,
CBDO013-8,51.484423695,-3.226190089,177,
CBDO013-8,51.484568095,-3.226757689,178,
CBDO013-8,51.484627695,-3.226992189,179,
CBDO013-8,51.484669895,-3.227163789,180,
CBDO013-8,51.484805795,-3.227696689,181,
CBDO013-8,51.484844095,-3.227839989,182,
CBDO013-8,51.484908895,-3.228070189,183,
CBDO013-8,51.484991895,-3.228303989,184,
CBDO013-8,51.485041895,-3.228425789,185,
CBDO013-8,51.485082895,-3.228531089,186,
CBDO013-8,51.485136795,-3.228691689,187,
CBDO013-8,51.485099895,-3.228731889,188,
CBDO013-8,51.485085295,-3.228769489,189,
CBDO013-8,51.485078695,-3.228813789,190,
CBDO013-8,51.485081095,-3.228858789,191,
CBDO013-8,51.485092295,-3.228900189,192,
CBDO013-8,51.485113795,-3.228939889,193,
CBDO013-8,51.485048995,-3.229232289,194,
CBDO013-8,51.484969695,-3.229552989,195,
CBDO013-8,51.484891795,-3.229647189,196,
CBDO013-8,51.484817295,-3.229836289,197,
CBDO013-8,51.484800895,-3.229884189,198,
CBDO013-8,51.484786095,-3.229932289,199,
CBDO013-8,51.484725095,-3.230135289,200,
CBDO013-8,51.484670995,-3.230320989,201,
CBDO013-8,51.484589095,-3.230612689,202,
CBDO013-8,51.484538095,-3.230807189,203,
CBDO013-8,51.484508995,-3.230948189,204,
CBDO013-8,51.484483595,-3.231082589,205,
CBDO013-8,51.484463395,-3.231185489,206,
CBDO013-8,51.484458595,-3.231308189,207,
CBDO013-8,51.484414495,-3.231419089,208,
CBDO013-8,51.484373995,-3.231508889,209,
CBDO013-8,51.484330295,-3.231587689,210,
CBDO013-8,51.484282295,-3.231657289,211,
CBDO013-8,51.484224295,-3.231732589,212,
CBDO013-8,51.484184595,-3.231781989,213,
CBDO013-8,51.484054095,-3.231935089,214,
CBDO013-8,51.483916295,-3.232081989,215,
CBDO013-8,51.483864995,-3.232160589,216,
CBDO013-8,51.483848795,-3.232180789,217,
CBDO013-8,51.483840295,-3.232196789,218,
CBDO013-8,51.483753995,-3.232303689,219,
CBDO013-8,51.483678295,-3.232402489,220,
CBDO013-8,51.483643695,-3.232450789,221,
CBDO013-8,51.483597895,-3.232524189,222,
CBDO013-8,51.483530295,-3.232637889,223,
CBDO013-8,51.483503195,-3.232685789,224,
CBDO013-8,51.483481695,-3.232725989,225,
CBDO013-8,51.483459795,-3.232766289,226,
CBDO013-8,51.483229895,-3.233246089,227,
CBDO013-8,51.482953495,-3.233765889,228,
CBDO013-8,51.482930295,-3.233805189,229,
CBDO013-8,51.482728367,-3.234165292,230,
CBDO013-8,51.482728367,-3.234165292,231,
CBDO013-8,51.482279195,-3.234966289,232,
CBDO013-8,51.482046395,-3.235392589,233,
CBDO013-8,51.481841295,-3.235780389,234,
CBDO013-8,51.481720495,-3.236001289,235,
CBDO013-8,51.481700895,-3.236037089,236,
CBDO013-8,51.481646995,-3.236135789,237,
CBDO013-8,51.481751595,-3.236266189,238,
CBDO013-8,51.481782995,-3.236299089,239,
CBDO013-8,51.481913095,-3.236421189,240,
CBDO013-8,51.481998495,-3.236486689,241,
CBDO013-8,51.482074657,-3.236535385,242,
CBDO013-8,51.482074657,-3.236535385,243,
CBDO013-8,51.482305195,-3.236682789,244,
CBDO013-8,51.482364895,-3.236707689,245,
CBDO013-8,51.482555495,-3.236804989,246,
CBDO013-8,51.482871895,-3.236981489,247,
CBDO013-8,51.482991195,-3.237044589,248,
CBDO013-8,51.483261595,-3.237208189,249,
CBDO013-8,51.483517195,-3.237363689,250,
CBDO013-8,51.483604295,-3.237415589,251,
CBDO013-8,51.483875437,-3.237576995,252,
CBDO013-8,51.483875437,-3.237576995,253,
CBDO013-8,51.483879795,-3.237579589,254,
CBDO013-8,51.484063995,-3.237690189,255,
CBDO013-8,51.484130195,-3.237734189,256,
CBDO013-8,51.484188095,-3.237769789,257,
CBDO013-8,51.484244395,-3.237795589,258,
CBDO013-8,51.484289395,-3.237803389,259,
CBDO013-8,51.484304395,-3.237868789,260,
CBDO013-8,51.484326095,-3.238004889,261,
CBDO013-8,51.484357995,-3.238272089,262,
CBDO013-8,51.484371095,-3.238421589,263,
CBDO013-8,51.484416995,-3.238998389,264,
CBDO013-8,51.484437395,-3.239325789,265,
CBDO013-8,51.484431695,-3.239491589,266,
CBDO013-8,51.484425295,-3.239624689,267,
CBDO013-8,51.484406795,-3.239734189,268,
CBDO013-8,51.484359795,-3.239954289,269,
CBDO013-8,51.48423563,-3.240536016,270,
CBDO013-8,51.48423563,-3.240536016,271,
CBDO013-8,51.484214995,-3.240632689,272,
CBDO013-8,51.484160095,-3.240921489,273,
CBDO013-8,51.484070395,-3.241392989,274,
CBDO013-8,51.484004695,-3.241718489,275,
CBDO013-8,51.483973495,-3.241894489,276,
CBDO013-8,51.483877895,-3.242451189,277,
CBDO013-8,51.483695331,-3.243880852,278,
CBDO013-8,51.483695331,-3.243880852,279,
CBDO013-8,51.483661395,-3.244146589,280,
CBDO013-8,51.483546495,-3.244985989,281,
CBDO013-8,51.483363695,-3.246362289,282,
CBDO013-8,51.483346495,-3.246472889,283,
CBDO013-8,51.483324695,-3.246545489,284,
CBDO013-8,51.483265495,-3.246573189,285,
CBDO013-8,51.483137995,-3.246602789,286,
CBDO013-8,51.483080924,-3.24664511,287,
CBDO013-8,51.483080924,-3.24664511,288,
CBDO013-8,51.483055195,-3.246664189,289,
CBDO013-8,51.482979995,-3.246742989,290,
CBDO013-8,51.482811095,-3.246929289,291,
CBDO013-8,51.482651095,-3.247161589,292,
CBDO013-8,51.482545295,-3.247350889,293,
CBDO013-8,51.482422995,-3.247583189,294,
CBDO013-8,51.482352895,-3.247745889,295,
CBDO013-8,51.482302495,-3.247885089,296,
CBDO013-8,51.482250295,-3.248068289,297,
CBDO013-8,51.482155295,-3.248503189,298,
CBDO013-8,51.482092895,-3.248908489,299,
CBDO013-8,51.482015495,-3.249746289,300,
CBDO013-8,51.481846995,-3.249860589,301,
CBDO013-8,51.481770295,-3.249992289,302,
CBDO013-8,51.481745075,-3.250065783,303,
CBDO013-8,51.481745075,-3.250065783,304,
CBDO013-8,51.481722595,-3.250131289,305,
CBDO013-8,51.481690095,-3.250315089,306,
CBDO013-8,51.481686495,-3.250481489,307,
CBDO013-8,51.481698195,-3.250592989,308,
CBDO013-8,51.481718095,-3.250700089,309,
CBDO013-8,51.481739695,-3.250789789,310,
CBDO013-8,51.481786595,-3.250914189,311,
CBDO013-8,51.481839695,-3.250973589,312,
CBDO013-8,51.481914595,-3.251015589,313,
CBDO013-8,51.481863395,-3.251578389,314,
CBDO013-8,51.481768995,-3.252577189,315,
CBDO013-8,51.481763682,-3.25263636,316,
CBDO013-8,51.481763682,-3.25263636,317,
CBDO013-8,51.481617995,-3.254258589,318,
CBDO013-8,51.481491116,-3.255666285,319,
CBDO013-8,51.481491116,-3.255666285,320,
CBDO013-8,51.481486095,-3.255721989,321,
CBDO013-8,51.481437595,-3.256267489,322,
CBDO013-8,51.481355095,-3.256276589,323,
CBDO013-8,51.481276895,-3.256366189,324,
CBDO013-8,51.481219395,-3.256470489,325,
CBDO013-8,51.481162595,-3.256638589,326,
CBDO013-8,51.481125995,-3.256828189,327,
CBDO013-8,51.481121895,-3.256884389,328,
CBDO013-8,51.480903295,-3.256848489,329,
CBDO013-8,51.480785295,-3.256810689,330,
CBDO013-8,51.480639095,-3.256737989,331,
CBDO013-8,51.480540095,-3.256674589,332,
CBDO013-8,51.480404395,-3.256573389,333,
CBDO013-8,51.480235095,-3.256490089,334,
CBDO013-8,51.480124095,-3.256469189,335,
CBDO013-8,51.480000195,-3.256465789,336,
CBDO013-8,51.479840295,-3.256481289,337,
CBDO013-8,51.479716295,-3.256505789,338,
CBDO013-8,51.479651895,-3.256548989,339,
CBDO013-8,51.479548895,-3.256657489,340,
CBDO013-8,51.479552895,-3.256739489,341,
CBDO013-8,51.479546295,-3.256804789,342,
CBDO013-8,51.479319995,-3.257440389,343,
CBDO013-8,51.47926317,-3.257595285,344,
CBDO013-8,51.47926317,-3.257595285,345,
CBDO013-8,51.478788695,-3.258888589,346,
CBDO013-8,51.478380095,-3.260012589,347,
CBDO013-8,51.478358795,-3.260071289,348,
CBDO013-8,51.478326195,-3.260138689,349,
CBDO013-8,51.478284495,-3.260195989,350,
CBDO013-8,51.478218795,-3.260233489,351,
CBDO013-8,51.478129695,-3.260259089,352,
CBDO013-8,51.477828767,-3.260314208,353,
CBDO013-8,51.477828767,-3.260314208,354,
CBDO013-8,51.477513295,-3.260371989,355,
CBDO013-8,51.476981395,-3.260476389,356,
CBDO013-8,51.476693695,-3.260520089,357,
CBDO013-8,51.476137695,-3.260628389,358,
CBDO013-8,51.475993495,-3.260657389,359,
CBDO013-8,51.475821583,-3.260699361,360,
CBDO013-8,51.475821583,-3.260699361,361,
CBDO013-8,51.475732995,-3.260720989,362,
CBDO013-8,51.475602295,-3.260758689,363,
CBDO013-8,51.475531095,-3.260772489,364,
CBDO013-8,51.475497495,-3.260773789,365,
CBDO013-8,51.475458795,-3.260760589,366,
CBDO013-8,51.475440895,-3.260754489,367,
CBDO013-8,51.475467495,-3.260591189,368,
CBDO013-8,51.475495195,-3.260430789,369,
CBDO013-8,51.475522495,-3.260309089,370,
CBDO013-8,51.475599195,-3.259912989,371,
CBDO013-8,51.475684995,-3.259523489,372,
CBDO013-8,51.475785395,-3.259115289,373,
CBDO013-8,51.475652895,-3.259025189,374,
CBDO013-8,51.475628995,-3.259129489,375,
CBDO013-8,51.475538495,-3.259508389,376,
CBDO013-8,51.475469995,-3.259821689,377,
CBDO013-8,51.475401695,-3.260170389,378,
CBDO013-8,51.475364095,-3.260430089,379,
CBDO013-8,51.475313295,-3.260742089,380,
CBDO013-8,51.475296595,-3.260844689,381,
CBDO013-8,51.475267995,-3.261037489,382,
CBDO013-8,51.475265395,-3.261056289,383,
CBDO013-8,51.475231995,-3.261295289,384,
CBDO013-8,51.475219795,-3.261405689,385,
CBDO013-8,51.475205195,-3.261543089,386,
CBDO013-8,51.475198395,-3.261656589,387,
CBDO013-8,51.475192695,-3.261815189,388,
CBDO013-8,51.475192195,-3.261964389,389,
CBDO013-8,51.475207295,-3.262452489,390,
CBDO013-8,51.475207595,-3.262714289,391,
CBDO013-8,51.475204795,-3.262924089,392,
CBDO013-8,51.475172895,-3.263421889,393,
CBDO013-8,51.475154255,-3.263614008,394,
CBDO013-8,51.475154255,-3.263614008,395,
CBDO013-8,51.475148095,-3.263677489,396,
CBDO013-8,51.475138795,-3.263758789,397,
CBDO013-8,51.475124495,-3.263868789,398,
CBDO013-8,51.475095295,-3.264051089,399,
CBDO013-8,51.475055895,-3.264269089,400,
CBDO013-8,51.475027095,-3.264425889,401,
CBDO013-8,51.475015395,-3.264497389,402,
CBDO013-8,51.474988595,-3.264633989,403,
CBDO013-8,51.474981095,-3.264661789,404,
CBDO013-8,51.474904895,-3.264944689,405,
CBDO013-8,51.474836195,-3.265190589,406,
CBDO013-8,51.474780595,-3.265403989,407,
CBDO013-8,51.474731195,-3.265605189,408,
CBDO013-8,51.474668195,-3.265881389,409,
CBDO013-8,51.474630895,-3.266067789,410,
CBDO013-8,51.474598395,-3.266207889,411,
CBDO013-8,51.474549695,-3.266386989,412,
CBDO013-8,51.474436695,-3.266781889,413,
CBDO013-8,51.474393395,-3.266929789,414,
CBDO013-8,51.474342295,-3.267119689,415,
CBDO013-8,51.474281495,-3.267341989,416,
CBDO013-8,51.474272595,-3.267456489,417,
CBDO013-8,51.474249695,-3.267543389,418,
CBDO013-8,51.474248859,-3.267546569,419,
CBDO013-8,51.474248859,-3.267546569,420,
CBDO013-8,51.474220695,-3.267653689,421,
CBDO013-8,51.474187795,-3.267724989,422,
CBDO013-8,51.474147795,-3.267788189,423,
CBDO013-8,51.474116895,-3.267836989,424,
CBDO013-8,51.474361895,-3.268259789,425,
CBDO013-8,51.474400595,-3.268336789,426,
CBDO013-8,51.474448595,-3.268439989,427,
CBDO013-8,51.474446495,-3.268514289,428,
CBDO013-8,51.474470995,-3.268616789,429,
CBDO013-8,51.474486495,-3.268731489,430,
CBDO013-8,51.474499895,-3.268821889,431,
CBDO013-8,51.474480395,-3.268881389,432,
CBDO013-8,51.474453195,-3.268981189,433,
CBDO013-8,51.474417495,-3.269113389,434,
CBDO013-8,51.474395095,-3.269138389,435,
CBDO013-8,51.474360395,-3.269208389,436,
CBDO013-8,51.474327695,-3.269257789,437,
CBDO013-8,51.474283595,-3.269306789,438,
CBDO013-8,51.474234295,-3.269351789,439,
CBDO013-8,51.474160095,-3.269369789,440,
CBDO013-8,51.474025095,-3.269414389,441,
CBDO013-8,51.473928195,-3.269440189,442,
CBDO013-8,51.473886797,-3.269451155,443,
CBDO013-8,51.473886797,-3.269451155,444,
CBDO013-8,51.473745095,-3.269488689,445,
CBDO013-8,51.473516395,-3.269546589,446,
CBDO013-8,51.473394595,-3.269571989,447,
CBDO013-8,51.473316695,-3.269576989,448,
CBDO013-8,51.473252395,-3.269576589,449,
CBDO013-8,51.473256895,-3.269633089,450,
CBDO013-8,51.473266595,-3.269761789,451,
CBDO013-8,51.473289795,-3.270013089,452,
CBDO013-8,51.473318495,-3.270290089,453,
CBDO013-8,51.473341395,-3.270495289,454,
CBDO013-8,51.473395095,-3.270882689,455,
CBDO013-8,51.473407795,-3.270961389,456,
CBDO013-8,51.473433495,-3.271131589,457,
CBDO013-8,51.473463795,-3.271311589,458,
CBDO013-8,51.473506595,-3.271525289,459,
CBDO013-8,51.473534795,-3.271699489,460,
CBDO013-8,51.473565995,-3.271892789,461,
CBDO013-8,51.473637275,-3.272385074,462,
CBEO017-1,51.481811527,-3.203154078,0,
CBEO017-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,1,
CBEO017-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,2,
CBEO017-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,3,
CBEO017-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,4,
CBEO017-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,5,
CBEO017-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,6,
CBEO017-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,7,
CBEO017-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,8,
CBEO017-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,9,
CBEO017-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,10,
CBEO017-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,11,
CBEO017-1,51.482141967,-3.207105788,12,
CBEO017-1,51.482141967,-3.207105788,13,
CBEO017-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,14,
CBEO017-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,15,
CBEO017-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,16,
CBEO017-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,17,
CBEO017-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,18,
CBEO017-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,19,
CBEO017-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,20,
CBEO017-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,21,
CBEO017-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,22,
CBEO017-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,23,
CBEO017-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,24,
CBEO017-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,25,
CBEO017-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,26,
CBEO017-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,27,
CBEO017-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,28,
CBEO017-1,51.482601991,-3.212284115,29,
CBEO017-1,51.482601991,-3.212284115,30,
CBEO017-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,31,
CBEO017-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,32,
CBEO017-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,33,
CBEO017-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,34,
CBEO017-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,35,
CBEO017-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,36,
CBEO017-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,37,
CBEO017-1,51.48270305,-3.215196903,38,
CBEO017-1,51.48270305,-3.215196903,39,
CBEO017-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,40,
CBEO017-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,41,
CBEO017-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,42,
CBEO017-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,43,
CBEO017-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,44,
CBEO017-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,45,
CBEO017-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,46,
CBEO017-1,51.482939547,-3.218882575,47,
CBEO017-1,51.482939547,-3.218882575,48,
CBEO017-1,51.482979595,-3.219163889,49,
CBEO017-1,51.482984795,-3.219228289,50,
CBEO017-1,51.482979495,-3.219305789,51,
CBEO017-1,51.482965495,-3.219355089,52,
CBEO017-1,51.482956795,-3.219369589,53,
CBEO017-1,51.482932495,-3.219410289,54,
CBEO017-1,51.482909095,-3.219440989,55,
CBEO017-1,51.482897495,-3.219452289,56,
CBEO017-1,51.482787395,-3.219539489,57,
CBEO017-1,51.482835495,-3.219711789,58,
CBEO017-1,51.482850095,-3.219764089,59,
CBEO017-1,51.482864095,-3.219815589,60,
CBEO017-1,51.482932295,-3.220067289,61,
CBEO017-1,51.483162995,-3.220867889,62,
CBEO017-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,63,
CBEO017-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,64,
CBEO017-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,65,
CBEO017-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,66,
CBEO017-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,67,
CBEO017-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,68,
CBEO017-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,69,
CBEO017-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,70,
CBEO017-1,51.483807556,-3.223676331,71,
CBEO017-1,51.483807556,-3.223676331,72,
CBEO017-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,73,
CBEO017-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,74,
CBEO017-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,75,
CBEO017-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,76,
CBEO017-1,51.484422378,-3.226184781,77,
CBEO017-1,51.484422378,-3.226184781,78,
CBEO017-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,79,
CBEO017-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,80,
CBEO017-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,81,
CBEO017-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,82,
CBEO017-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,83,
CBEO017-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,84,
CBEO017-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,85,
CBEO017-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,86,
CBEO017-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,87,
CBEO017-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,88,
CBEO017-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,89,
CBEO017-1,51.485099895,-3.228731889,90,
CBEO017-1,51.485085295,-3.228769489,91,
CBEO017-1,51.485078695,-3.228813789,92,
CBEO017-1,51.485081095,-3.228858789,93,
CBEO017-1,51.485092295,-3.228900189,94,
CBEO017-1,51.485113795,-3.228939889,95,
CBEO017-1,51.485048995,-3.229232289,96,
CBEO017-1,51.484969695,-3.229552989,97,
CBEO017-1,51.484891795,-3.229647189,98,
CBEO017-1,51.484817295,-3.229836289,99,
CBEO017-1,51.484800895,-3.229884189,100,
CBEO017-1,51.484786095,-3.229932289,101,
CBEO017-1,51.484725095,-3.230135289,102,
CBEO017-1,51.484670995,-3.230320989,103,
CBEO017-1,51.484589095,-3.230612689,104,
CBEO017-1,51.484538095,-3.230807189,105,
CBEO017-1,51.484508995,-3.230948189,106,
CBEO017-1,51.484483595,-3.231082589,107,
CBEO017-1,51.484463395,-3.231185489,108,
CBEO017-1,51.484458595,-3.231308189,109,
CBEO017-1,51.484414495,-3.231419089,110,
CBEO017-1,51.484373995,-3.231508889,111,
CBEO017-1,51.484330295,-3.231587689,112,
CBEO017-1,51.484282295,-3.231657289,113,
CBEO017-1,51.484224295,-3.231732589,114,
CBEO017-1,51.484184595,-3.231781989,115,
CBEO017-1,51.484054095,-3.231935089,116,
CBEO017-1,51.483916295,-3.232081989,117,
CBEO017-1,51.483864995,-3.232160589,118,
CBEO017-1,51.483848795,-3.232180789,119,
CBEO017-1,51.483840295,-3.232196789,120,
CBEO017-1,51.483753995,-3.232303689,121,
CBEO017-1,51.483678295,-3.232402489,122,
CBEO017-1,51.483643695,-3.232450789,123,
CBEO017-1,51.483597895,-3.232524189,124,
CBEO017-1,51.483530295,-3.232637889,125,
CBEO017-1,51.483503195,-3.232685789,126,
CBEO017-1,51.483481695,-3.232725989,127,
CBEO017-1,51.483459795,-3.232766289,128,
CBEO017-1,51.483229895,-3.233246089,129,
CBEO017-1,51.482953495,-3.233765889,130,
CBEO017-1,51.482930295,-3.233805189,131,
CBEO017-1,51.482728367,-3.234165292,132,
CBEO017-1,51.482728367,-3.234165292,133,
CBEO017-1,51.482279195,-3.234966289,134,
CBEO017-1,51.482046395,-3.235392589,135,
CBEO017-1,51.481841295,-3.235780389,136,
CBEO017-1,51.481720495,-3.236001289,137,
CBEO017-1,51.481700895,-3.236037089,138,
CBEO017-1,51.481646995,-3.236135789,139,
CBEO017-1,51.481564995,-3.236177689,140,
CBEO017-1,51.481482995,-3.236306789,141,
CBEO017-1,51.481371595,-3.236495589,142,
CBEO017-1,51.481346995,-3.236534389,143,
CBEO017-1,51.481306495,-3.236598089,144,
CBEO017-1,51.481284095,-3.236727589,145,
CBEO017-1,51.481222295,-3.236829689,146,
CBEO017-1,51.481120195,-3.237001789,147,
CBEO017-1,51.481100695,-3.237033789,148,
CBEO017-1,51.480992395,-3.237210389,149,
CBEO017-1,51.480753495,-3.237612589,150,
CBEO017-1,51.480578336,-3.23792523,151,
CBEO017-1,51.480578336,-3.23792523,152,
CBEO017-1,51.480319795,-3.238386689,153,
CBEO017-1,51.480201395,-3.238580389,154,
CBEO017-1,51.480120895,-3.238711089,155,
CBEO017-1,51.480087895,-3.238759989,156,
CBEO017-1,51.480058495,-3.238801989,157,
CBEO017-1,51.479935095,-3.238980689,158,
CBEO017-1,51.479861395,-3.239087789,159,
CBEO017-1,51.479795695,-3.239182889,160,
CBEO017-1,51.479771595,-3.239219889,161,
CBEO017-1,51.479743395,-3.239259289,162,
CBEO017-1,51.479681595,-3.239345689,163,
CBEO017-1,51.479168495,-3.240138289,164,
CBEO017-1,51.478846095,-3.240679589,165,
CBEO017-1,51.478839556,-3.240692581,166,
CBEO017-1,51.478839556,-3.240692581,167,
CBEO017-1,51.478710095,-3.240949789,168,
CBEO017-1,51.478513795,-3.241358389,169,
CBEO017-1,51.478486695,-3.241414589,170,
CBEO017-1,51.478464895,-3.241464089,171,
CBEO017-1,51.478422395,-3.241564889,172,
CBEO017-1,51.478384595,-3.241523089,173,
CBEO017-1,51.478348195,-3.241512689,174,
CBEO017-1,51.478311995,-3.241490489,175,
CBEO017-1,51.478274395,-3.241463289,176,
CBEO017-1,51.478244995,-3.241436089,177,
CBEO017-1,51.478186395,-3.241380989,178,
CBEO017-1,51.478061695,-3.241255989,179,
CBEO017-1,51.478036995,-3.241225489,180,
CBEO017-1,51.477959895,-3.241117789,181,
CBEO017-1,51.477950294,-3.241104099,182,
CBEO017-1,51.477950294,-3.241104099,183,
CBEO017-1,51.477833795,-3.240937989,184,
CBEO017-1,51.477548295,-3.240668589,185,
CBEO017-1,51.477046995,-3.240242789,186,
CBEO017-1,51.476897095,-3.240115589,187,
CBEO017-1,51.476866331,-3.24008953,188,
CBEO017-1,51.476866331,-3.24008953,189,
CBEO017-1,51.476744095,-3.239985989,190,
CBEO017-1,51.476390595,-3.239687889,191,
CBEO017-1,51.475860395,-3.239246689,192,
CBEO017-1,51.475686695,-3.239096089,193,
CBEO017-1,51.475598195,-3.239019589,194,
CBEO017-1,51.475482695,-3.238915189,195,
CBEO017-1,51.47547303,-3.23890645,196,
CBEO017-1,51.47547303,-3.23890645,197,
CBEO017-1,51.475439895,-3.238876489,198,
CBEO017-1,51.475279995,-3.238655689,199,
CBEO017-1,51.475198695,-3.238526889,200,
CBEO017-1,51.475001595,-3.238226689,201,
CBEO017-1,51.474782295,-3.238725289,202,
CBEO017-1,51.474577795,-3.239251289,203,
CBEO017-1,51.474452695,-3.239632589,204,
CBEO017-1,51.474337195,-3.240049589,205,
CBEO017-1,51.473735295,-3.239800089,206,
CBEO017-1,51.473713295,-3.239791189,207,
CBEO017-1,51.473581095,-3.239737689,208,
CBEO017-1,51.473557205,-3.239728016,209,
CBEO017-1,51.473557205,-3.239728016,210,
CBEO017-1,51.473459095,-3.239688289,211,
CBEO017-1,51.473417595,-3.239671489,212,
CBEO017-1,51.473301195,-3.239624389,213,
CBEO017-1,51.473187195,-3.239566189,214,
CBEO017-1,51.473234295,-3.239324289,215,
CBEO017-1,51.473055895,-3.239225789,216,
CBEO017-1,51.472984095,-3.239628889,217,
CBEO017-1,51.472718543,-3.241007032,218,
CBEO017-1,51.472718543,-3.241007032,219,
CBEO017-1,51.472662495,-3.241297889,220,
CBEO017-1,51.472304595,-3.242998189,221,
CBEO017-1,51.472299239,-3.243022963,222,
CBEO017-1,51.472299239,-3.243022963,223,
CBEO017-1,51.472293395,-3.243049989,224,
CBEO017-1,51.472218095,-3.243398789,225,
CBEO017-1,51.471641795,-3.245987089,226,
CBEO017-1,51.471594195,-3.246195589,227,
CBEO017-1,51.471489543,-3.246673669,228,
CBEO017-1,51.471489543,-3.246673669,229,
CBEO017-1,51.471366995,-3.247233489,230,
CBEO017-1,51.471341695,-3.247339789,231,
CBEO017-1,51.471286895,-3.247569589,232,
CBEO017-1,51.471292795,-3.247754889,233,
CBEO017-1,51.471304995,-3.247967089,234,
CBEO017-1,51.471166795,-3.248593889,235,
CBEO017-1,51.471011859,-3.249342075,236,
CBEO017-1,51.471011859,-3.249342075,237,
CBEO017-1,51.470924195,-3.249765389,238,
CBEO017-1,51.470911895,-3.249825789,239,
CBEO017-1,51.470754595,-3.250594789,240,
CBEO017-1,51.470638395,-3.251173289,241,
CBEO017-1,51.470574095,-3.251503789,242,
CBEO017-1,51.470513395,-3.251837389,243,
CBEO017-1,51.470503827,-3.251900648,244,
CBEO017-1,51.470503827,-3.251900648,245,
CBEO017-1,51.470455995,-3.252216889,246,
CBEO017-1,51.470403095,-3.252585389,247,
CBEO017-1,51.470370495,-3.252856989,248,
CBEO017-1,51.470332795,-3.253218789,249,
CBEO017-1,51.470312295,-3.253436689,250,
CBEO017-1,51.470288195,-3.253738089,251,
CBEO017-1,51.470267095,-3.254112689,252,
CBEO017-1,51.470252195,-3.254545989,253,
CBEO017-1,51.470245885,-3.254817067,254,
CBEO017-1,51.470245885,-3.254817067,255,
CBEO017-1,51.470243495,-3.254919689,256,
CBEO017-1,51.470246295,-3.255328289,257,
CBEO017-1,51.470246795,-3.255462789,258,
CBEO017-1,51.470260895,-3.255895589,259,
CBEO017-1,51.470265595,-3.256018489,260,
CBEO017-1,51.470283995,-3.256298189,261,
CBEO017-1,51.470298295,-3.256529289,262,
CBEO017-1,51.470351395,-3.257219689,263,
CBEO017-1,51.470345795,-3.257411589,264,
CBEO017-1,51.470390729,-3.257784215,265,
CBEO017-1,51.470390729,-3.257784215,266,
CBEO017-1,51.470399395,-3.257856089,267,
CBEO017-1,51.470450395,-3.258186889,268,
CBEO017-1,51.470465395,-3.258283889,269,
CBEO017-1,51.470528795,-3.258680389,270,
CBEO017-1,51.470556595,-3.258849189,271,
CBEO017-1,51.470577095,-3.258951189,272,
CBEO017-1,51.470594695,-3.259014489,273,
CBEO017-1,51.470609695,-3.259054689,274,
CBEO017-1,51.470626995,-3.259097789,275,
CBEO017-1,51.470641895,-3.259127789,276,
CBEO017-1,51.470664395,-3.259175189,277,
CBEO017-1,51.470725595,-3.259207689,278,
CBEO017-1,51.470778195,-3.259276889,279,
CBEO017-1,51.470803095,-3.259305989,280,
CBEO017-1,51.470819395,-3.259395389,281,
CBEO017-1,51.470844595,-3.259447289,282,
CBEO017-1,51.470852495,-3.259498189,283,
CBEO017-1,51.470851195,-3.259543789,284,
CBEO017-1,51.470842795,-3.259584489,285,
CBEO017-1,51.470787395,-3.259717689,286,
CBEO017-1,51.470775595,-3.259763589,287,
CBEO017-1,51.470767095,-3.259820089,288,
CBEO017-1,51.470767695,-3.259880389,289,
CBEO017-1,51.470775995,-3.259919989,290,
CBEO017-1,51.470797295,-3.259980589,291,
CBEO017-1,51.470815695,-3.260006989,292,
CBEO017-1,51.470832695,-3.260069489,293,
CBEO017-1,51.470842595,-3.260141489,294,
CBEO017-1,51.470794095,-3.260255189,295,
CBEO017-1,51.470771295,-3.260315189,296,
CBEO017-1,51.470739795,-3.260389889,297,
CBEO017-1,51.470712195,-3.260450889,298,
CBEO017-1,51.470780895,-3.260567189,299,
CBEO017-1,51.470779095,-3.260664389,300,
CBEO017-1,51.470819395,-3.260739089,301,
CBEO017-1,51.470842695,-3.260761989,302,
CBEO017-1,51.470885795,-3.260809989,303,
CBEO017-1,51.470908495,-3.260847089,304,
CBEO017-1,51.470925395,-3.260879389,305,
CBEO017-1,51.470986495,-3.260957389,306,
CBEO017-1,51.471030895,-3.261059089,307,
CBEO017-1,51.471098757,-3.261201177,308,
CBEO017-1,51.471098757,-3.261201177,309,
CBEO017-1,51.471116195,-3.261237689,310,
CBEO017-1,51.471191495,-3.261382489,311,
CBEO017-1,51.471240795,-3.261465489,312,
CBEO017-1,51.471325995,-3.261592089,313,
CBEO017-1,51.471402595,-3.261696289,314,
CBEO017-1,51.471517195,-3.261834489,315,
CBEO017-1,51.471629895,-3.261961389,316,
CBEO017-1,51.471726395,-3.262063889,317,
CBEO017-1,51.471871395,-3.262206489,318,
CBEO017-1,51.472035795,-3.262362289,319,
CBEO017-1,51.472087895,-3.262418389,320,
CBEO017-1,51.472132295,-3.262469889,321,
CBEO017-1,51.472167395,-3.262516389,322,
CBEO017-1,51.472238195,-3.262622189,323,
CBEO017-1,51.472333695,-3.262780689,324,
CBEO017-1,51.472411495,-3.262909689,325,
CBEO017-1,51.472441295,-3.262960589,326,
CBEO017-1,51.472502095,-3.263065089,327,
CBEO017-1,51.472632095,-3.263287589,328,
CBEO017-1,51.472696409,-3.263400005,329,
CBEO017-1,51.472696409,-3.263400005,330,
CBEO017-1,51.472801895,-3.263584389,331,
CBEO017-1,51.472836795,-3.263669789,332,
CBEO017-1,51.472858395,-3.263742889,333,
CBEO017-1,51.472875495,-3.263820389,334,
CBEO017-1,51.472920695,-3.264073389,335,
CBEO017-1,51.472952295,-3.264285689,336,
CBEO017-1,51.472960995,-3.264347389,337,
CBEO017-1,51.472974895,-3.264484289,338,
CBEO017-1,51.472999295,-3.264752789,339,
CBEO017-1,51.473011995,-3.264864389,340,
CBEO017-1,51.473034095,-3.265032289,341,
CBEO017-1,51.473060895,-3.265191589,342,
CBEO017-1,51.473102495,-3.265375889,343,
CBEO017-1,51.473166495,-3.265619289,344,
CBEO017-1,51.473249895,-3.265906689,345,
CBEO017-1,51.473301495,-3.266066989,346,
CBEO017-1,51.473337995,-3.266170889,347,
CBEO017-1,51.473398495,-3.266330889,348,
CBEO017-1,51.473480595,-3.266543389,349,
CBEO017-1,51.473579995,-3.266774889,350,
CBEO017-1,51.473688795,-3.267016089,351,
CBEO017-1,51.473788895,-3.267225089,352,
CBEO017-1,51.473797296,-3.267241413,353,
CBEO017-1,51.473797296,-3.267241413,354,
CBEO017-1,51.473892695,-3.267426789,355,
CBEO017-1,51.473982595,-3.267596589,356,
CBEO017-1,51.474072295,-3.267758489,357,
CBEO017-1,51.474116895,-3.267836989,358,
CBEO017-1,51.474147795,-3.267788189,359,
CBEO017-1,51.474187795,-3.267724989,360,
CBEO017-1,51.474220695,-3.267653689,361,
CBEO017-1,51.474249695,-3.267543389,362,
CBEO017-1,51.474272595,-3.267456489,363,
CBEO017-1,51.474322395,-3.267360189,364,
CBEO017-1,51.474362195,-3.267247089,365,
CBEO017-1,51.474388795,-3.267183989,366,
CBEO017-1,51.474438895,-3.267064689,367,
CBEO017-1,51.474515495,-3.266879789,368,
CBEO017-1,51.474579895,-3.266722489,369,
CBEO017-1,51.474627395,-3.266588489,370,
CBEO017-1,51.474682395,-3.266411489,371,
CBEO017-1,51.474723495,-3.266270089,372,
CBEO017-1,51.474756495,-3.266145089,373,
CBEO017-1,51.474801195,-3.265946389,374,
CBEO017-1,51.474861795,-3.265675889,375,
CBEO017-1,51.474921495,-3.265430789,376,
CBEO017-1,51.474990695,-3.265179889,377,
CBEO017-1,51.475037095,-3.265015889,378,
CBEO017-1,51.475106895,-3.264749689,379,
CBEO017-1,51.475141195,-3.264599389,380,
CBEO017-1,51.475161895,-3.264493089,381,
CBEO017-1,51.475185095,-3.264373189,382,
CBEO017-1,51.475214595,-3.264196889,383,
CBEO017-1,51.475229295,-3.264098889,384,
CBEO017-1,51.475247095,-3.263965489,385,
CBEO017-1,51.475273995,-3.263712189,386,
CBEO017-1,51.475315018,-3.263277173,387,
CBEO017-1,51.475315018,-3.263277173,388,
CBEO017-1,51.475315195,-3.263275289,389,
CBEO017-1,51.475326795,-3.263141489,390,
CBEO017-1,51.475333595,-3.263040089,391,
CBEO017-1,51.475336395,-3.262935989,392,
CBEO017-1,51.475339695,-3.262633589,393,
CBEO017-1,51.475337595,-3.262459389,394,
CBEO017-1,51.475327695,-3.262112289,395,
CBEO017-1,51.475325795,-3.261921189,396,
CBEO017-1,51.475331695,-3.261712089,397,
CBEO017-1,51.475341895,-3.261563589,398,
CBEO017-1,51.475368595,-3.261265889,399,
CBEO017-1,51.475387695,-3.261094789,400,
CBEO017-1,51.475417395,-3.260895289,401,
CBEO017-1,51.475440895,-3.260754489,402,
CBEO017-1,51.475467495,-3.260591189,403,
CBEO017-1,51.475495195,-3.260430789,404,
CBEO017-1,51.475522495,-3.260309089,405,
CBEO017-1,51.475541632,-3.260210262,406,
CBEO017-1,51.475541632,-3.260210262,407,
CBEO017-1,51.475599195,-3.259912989,408,
CBEO017-1,51.475684995,-3.259523489,409,
CBEO017-1,51.475785395,-3.259115289,410,
CBEO017-1,51.476346495,-3.257295089,411,
CBEO017-1,51.476384858,-3.257196316,412,
CBEO017-1,51.476384858,-3.257196316,413,
CBEO017-1,51.476947895,-3.255746589,414,
CBEO017-1,51.477094295,-3.255392789,415,
CBEO017-1,51.477119395,-3.255332189,416,
CBEO017-1,51.477170395,-3.255201189,417,
CBEO017-1,51.477223195,-3.255070889,418,
CBEO017-1,51.477530813,-3.254300807,419,
CBEO017-1,51.477530813,-3.254300807,420,
CBEO017-1,51.477665995,-3.253962389,421,
CBEO017-1,51.478735895,-3.251292689,422,
CBEO017-1,51.478901595,-3.250840389,423,
CBEO017-1,51.479089977,-3.250339703,424,
CBEO017-1,51.479089977,-3.250339703,425,
CBEO017-1,51.479332995,-3.249693789,426,
CBEO017-1,51.479669695,-3.248724189,427,
CBEO017-1,51.479724595,-3.248530689,428,
CBEO017-1,51.479765795,-3.248391389,429,
CBEO017-1,51.479786195,-3.248285989,430,
CBEO017-1,51.479844395,-3.247985989,431,
CBEO017-1,51.479846703,-3.247974096,432,
CBEO017-1,51.479846703,-3.247974096,433,
CBEO017-1,51.479879395,-3.247805589,434,
CBEO017-1,51.479986795,-3.247025489,435,
CBEO017-1,51.480037795,-3.246647489,436,
CBEO017-1,51.480069395,-3.246363589,437,
CBEO017-1,51.480106695,-3.246140089,438,
CBEO017-1,51.480148795,-3.245967989,439,
CBEO017-1,51.480191195,-3.245847089,440,
CBEO017-1,51.480239595,-3.245748389,441,
CBEO017-1,51.480339695,-3.245580889,442,
CBEO017-1,51.480516695,-3.245388989,443,
CBEO017-1,51.480711195,-3.245295989,444,
CBEO017-1,51.480809095,-3.245243889,445,
CBEO017-1,51.480901295,-3.245184389,446,
CBEO017-1,51.481011195,-3.245102589,447,
CBEO017-1,51.481109895,-3.245013189,448,
CBEO017-1,51.481222295,-3.244895889,449,
CBEO017-1,51.481296095,-3.244807389,450,
CBEO017-1,51.481373395,-3.244698589,451,
CBEO017-1,51.481430495,-3.244604889,452,
CBEO017-1,51.481453195,-3.244559389,453,
CBEO017-1,51.481496295,-3.244465889,454,
CBEO017-1,51.481544895,-3.244339089,455,
CBEO017-1,51.481577095,-3.244235089,456,
CBEO017-1,51.481604995,-3.244118689,457,
CBEO017-1,51.481631095,-3.244002989,458,
CBEO017-1,51.481650595,-3.243889389,459,
CBEO017-1,51.481665195,-3.243767989,460,
CBEO017-1,51.481670165,-3.243699296,461,
CBEO017-1,51.481670165,-3.243699296,462,
CBEO017-1,51.481671395,-3.243682289,463,
CBEO017-1,51.481675395,-3.243605489,464,
CBEO017-1,51.481673495,-3.243525189,465,
CBEO017-1,51.481689495,-3.243441789,466,
CBEO017-1,51.481684695,-3.243379789,467,
CBEO017-1,51.481672595,-3.243301389,468,
CBEO017-1,51.481662095,-3.243244989,469,
CBEO017-1,51.481641895,-3.243163389,470,
CBEO017-1,51.481599395,-3.243048589,471,
CBEO017-1,51.481597095,-3.243016589,472,
CBEO017-1,51.481585695,-3.242980389,473,
CBEO017-1,51.481567095,-3.242959389,474,
CBEO017-1,51.481525495,-3.242859689,475,
CBEO017-1,51.481445395,-3.242658589,476,
CBEO017-1,51.481327395,-3.242366189,477,
CBEO017-1,51.480267695,-3.239679089,478,
CBEO017-1,51.480233695,-3.239592689,479,
CBEO017-1,51.480211595,-3.239552989,480,
CBEO017-1,51.480152395,-3.239472189,481,
CBEO017-1,51.480110295,-3.239423989,482,
CBEO017-1,51.480078695,-3.239375089,483,
CBEO017-1,51.480040095,-3.239279089,484,
CBEO017-1,51.480020895,-3.239225489,485,
CBEO017-1,51.480004195,-3.239175289,486,
CBEO017-1,51.479935095,-3.238980689,487,
CBEO017-1,51.480058495,-3.238801989,488,
CBEO017-1,51.480087895,-3.238759989,489,
CBEO017-1,51.480120895,-3.238711089,490,
CBEO017-1,51.480174748,-3.238623654,491,
CBEO017-1,51.480174748,-3.238623654,492,
CBEO017-1,51.480201395,-3.238580389,493,
CBEO017-1,51.480319795,-3.238386689,494,
CBEO017-1,51.480753495,-3.237612589,495,
CBEO017-1,51.480992395,-3.237210389,496,
CBEO017-1,51.481100695,-3.237033789,497,
CBEO017-1,51.481120195,-3.237001789,498,
CBEO017-1,51.481222295,-3.236829689,499,
CBEO017-1,51.481284095,-3.236727589,500,
CBEO017-1,51.481357795,-3.236700089,501,
CBEO017-1,51.481531995,-3.236415789,502,
CBEO017-1,51.481556995,-3.236373489,503,
CBEO017-1,51.481576695,-3.236337289,504,
CBEO017-1,51.481615495,-3.236268189,505,
CBEO017-1,51.481646995,-3.236135789,506,
CBEO017-1,51.481700895,-3.236037089,507,
CBEO017-1,51.481720495,-3.236001289,508,
CBEO017-1,51.481840873,-3.235781161,509,
CBEO017-1,51.481840873,-3.235781161,510,
CBEO017-1,51.481841295,-3.235780389,511,
CBEO017-1,51.482046395,-3.235392589,512,
CBEO017-1,51.482279195,-3.234966289,513,
CBEO017-1,51.482930295,-3.233805189,514,
CBEO017-1,51.482953495,-3.233765889,515,
CBEO017-1,51.483145455,-3.233404889,516,
CBEO017-1,51.483145455,-3.233404889,517,
CBEO017-1,51.483229895,-3.233246089,518,
CBEO017-1,51.483459795,-3.232766289,519,
CBEO017-1,51.483481695,-3.232725989,520,
CBEO017-1,51.483503195,-3.232685789,521,
CBEO017-1,51.483530295,-3.232637889,522,
CBEO017-1,51.483597895,-3.232524189,523,
CBEO017-1,51.483643695,-3.232450789,524,
CBEO017-1,51.483678295,-3.232402489,525,
CBEO017-1,51.483753995,-3.232303689,526,
CBEO017-1,51.483840295,-3.232196789,527,
CBEO017-1,51.483848795,-3.232180789,528,
CBEO017-1,51.483864995,-3.232160589,529,
CBEO017-1,51.483916295,-3.232081989,530,
CBEO017-1,51.484054095,-3.231935089,531,
CBEO017-1,51.484184595,-3.231781989,532,
CBEO017-1,51.484224295,-3.231732589,533,
CBEO017-1,51.484282295,-3.231657289,534,
CBEO017-1,51.484330295,-3.231587689,535,
CBEO017-1,51.484373995,-3.231508889,536,
CBEO017-1,51.484414495,-3.231419089,537,
CBEO017-1,51.484458595,-3.231308189,538,
CBEO017-1,51.484511795,-3.231212589,539,
CBEO017-1,51.484586995,-3.230956589,540,
CBEO017-1,51.484713495,-3.230519589,541,
CBEO017-1,51.484726995,-3.230471289,542,
CBEO017-1,51.484754395,-3.230373389,543,
CBEO017-1,51.484818395,-3.230200989,544,
CBEO017-1,51.484875295,-3.230001289,545,
CBEO017-1,51.484958595,-3.229709989,546,
CBEO017-1,51.484969695,-3.229552989,547,
CBEO017-1,51.485048995,-3.229232289,548,
CBEO017-1,51.485113795,-3.228939889,549,
CBEO017-1,51.485130395,-3.228954289,550,
CBEO017-1,51.485149295,-3.228961889,551,
CBEO017-1,51.485179095,-3.228962789,552,
CBEO017-1,51.485207895,-3.228947089,553,
CBEO017-1,51.485232295,-3.228915089,554,
CBEO017-1,51.485248295,-3.228870289,555,
CBEO017-1,51.485252995,-3.228814289,556,
CBEO017-1,51.485244495,-3.228763289,557,
CBEO017-1,51.485224995,-3.228721089,558,
CBEO017-1,51.485197695,-3.228693489,559,
CBEO017-1,51.485166995,-3.228683789,560,
CBEO017-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,561,
CBEO017-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,562,
CBEO017-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,563,
CBEO017-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,564,
CBEO017-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,565,
CBEO017-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,566,
CBEO017-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,567,
CBEO017-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,568,
CBEO017-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,569,
CBEO017-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,570,
CBEO017-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,571,
CBEO017-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,572,
CBEO017-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,573,
CBEO017-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,574,
CBEO017-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,575,
CBEO017-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,576,
CBEO017-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,577,
CBEO017-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,578,
CBEO017-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,579,
CBEO017-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,580,
CBEO017-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,581,
CBEO017-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,582,
CBEO017-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,583,
CBEO017-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,584,
CBEO017-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,585,
CBEO017-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,586,
CBEO017-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,587,
CBEO017-1,51.483319895,-3.221270389,588,
CBEO017-1,51.482989995,-3.220108489,589,
CBEO017-1,51.482975395,-3.220046089,590,
CBEO017-1,51.482961695,-3.219987689,591,
CBEO017-1,51.482956095,-3.219928489,592,
CBEO017-1,51.482955195,-3.219849289,593,
CBEO017-1,51.482957995,-3.219754389,594,
CBEO017-1,51.482962295,-3.219704689,595,
CBEO017-1,51.482970295,-3.219630889,596,
CBEO017-1,51.482983395,-3.219551589,597,
CBEO017-1,51.483011695,-3.219425189,598,
CBEO017-1,51.483023595,-3.219355489,599,
CBEO017-1,51.483029695,-3.219306989,600,
CBEO017-1,51.483031995,-3.219271889,601,
CBEO017-1,51.483028795,-3.219195889,602,
CBEO017-1,51.483008595,-3.219050289,603,
CBEO017-1,51.482970194,-3.218788386,604,
CBEO017-1,51.482970194,-3.218788386,605,
CBEO017-1,51.482946895,-3.218629489,606,
CBEO017-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,607,
CBEO017-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,608,
CBEO017-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,609,
CBEO017-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,610,
CBEO017-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,611,
CBEO017-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,612,
CBEO017-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,613,
CBEO017-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,614,
CBEO017-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,615,
CBEO017-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,616,
CBEO017-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,617,
CBEO017-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,618,
CBEO017-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,619,
CBEO017-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,620,
CBEO017-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,621,
CBEO017-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,622,
CBEO017-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,623,
CBEO017-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,624,
CBEO017-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,625,
CBEO017-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,626,
CBEO017-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,627,
CBEO017-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,628,
CBEO017-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,629,
CBEO017-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,630,
CBEO017-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,631,
CBEO017-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,632,
CBEO017-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,633,
CBEO017-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,634,
CBEO017-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,635,
CBEO017-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,636,
CBEO017-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,637,
CBEO017-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,638,
CBEO017-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,639,
CBEO017-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,640,
CBEO017-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,641,
CBEO017-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,642,
CBEO017-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,643,
CBEO017-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,644,
CBEO017-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,645,
CBEO017-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,646,
CBEO017-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,647,
CBEO017-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,648,
CBEO017-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,649,
CBEO017-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,650,
CBEO017-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,651,
CBEO017-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,652,
CBEO017-1,51.481808161,-3.203101051,653,
CBEO017-1,51.481808161,-3.203101051,654,
CBEO017-1,51.481799195,-3.202959789,655,
CBEO017-1,51.481792695,-3.202887289,656,
CBEO017-1,51.481748795,-3.202360989,657,
CBEO017-1,51.481743095,-3.202292189,658,
CBEO017-1,51.481739795,-3.202252689,659,
CBEO017-1,51.481719195,-3.202042789,660,
CBEO017-1,51.481629395,-3.201592889,661,
CBEO017-1,51.481593895,-3.201355689,662,
CBEO017-1,51.481583495,-3.201286789,663,
CBEO017-1,51.481554795,-3.201094989,664,
CBEO017-1,51.481545995,-3.201036289,665,
CBEO017-1,51.481540795,-3.201001389,666,
CBEO017-1,51.481521895,-3.200869789,667,
CBEO017-1,51.481502595,-3.200741389,668,
CBEO017-1,51.481486995,-3.200621889,669,
CBEO017-1,51.481479295,-3.200562289,670,
CBEO017-1,51.481450966,-3.20034486,671,
CBEO017-1,51.481450966,-3.20034486,672,
CBEO017-1,51.481434695,-3.200219989,673,
CBEO017-1,51.481428795,-3.200136989,674,
CBEO017-1,51.481424095,-3.199994289,675,
CBEO017-1,51.481426295,-3.199549789,676,
CBEO017-1,51.481448395,-3.199084789,677,
CBEO017-1,51.481459195,-3.198857589,678,
CBEO017-1,51.481471495,-3.198687089,679,
CBEO017-1,51.481530495,-3.197835489,680,
CBEO017-1,51.481560195,-3.197368489,681,
CBEO017-1,51.481561995,-3.196927189,682,
CBEO017-1,51.481553855,-3.196805157,683,
CBEO017-1,51.481553855,-3.196805157,684,
CBEO017-1,51.481539495,-3.196589889,685,
CBEO017-1,51.481493295,-3.196241989,686,
CBEO017-1,51.481399195,-3.195666889,687,
CBEO017-1,51.481361095,-3.195437389,688,
CBEO017-1,51.481258695,-3.194821889,689,
CBEO017-1,51.481201195,-3.194317889,690,
CBEO017-1,51.481174995,-3.194143689,691,
CBEO017-1,51.481107995,-3.193748789,692,
CBEO017-1,51.481084695,-3.193578489,693,
CBEO017-1,51.481107595,-3.193503089,694,
CBEO017-1,51.481084095,-3.193228689,695,
CBEO017-1,51.481081795,-3.193195389,696,
CBEO017-1,51.481078095,-3.193139889,697,
CBEO017-1,51.481072695,-3.193059789,698,
CBEO017-1,51.481071395,-3.192883389,699,
CBEO017-1,51.481073295,-3.192735789,700,
CBEO017-1,51.481066895,-3.192612389,701,
CBEO017-1,51.481050895,-3.192532689,702,
CBEO017-1,51.481016095,-3.192468789,703,
CBEO017-1,51.480965795,-3.192386289,704,
CBEO017-1,51.480869695,-3.192257689,705,
CBEO017-1,51.480821495,-3.192227289,706,
CBEO017-1,51.480653395,-3.191908289,707,
CBEO017-1,51.480607995,-3.191822089,708,
CBEO017-1,51.480518792,-3.191647503,709,
CBEO017-1,51.480518792,-3.191647503,710,
CBEO017-1,51.479866395,-3.190370689,711,
CBEO017-1,51.479301495,-3.189296689,712,
CBEO017-1,51.479289795,-3.189200789,713,
CBEO017-1,51.479263295,-3.189148889,714,
CBEO017-1,51.479245295,-3.189112689,715,
CBEO017-1,51.479233795,-3.189088089,716,
CBEO017-1,51.479225895,-3.189063889,717,
CBEO017-1,51.479221195,-3.189031289,718,
CBEO017-1,51.479217295,-3.188977889,719,
CBEO017-1,51.479211695,-3.188938689,720,
CBEO017-1,51.479193895,-3.188896489,721,
CBEO017-1,51.479198595,-3.188868389,722,
CBEO017-1,51.479196695,-3.188843189,723,
CBEO017-1,51.479189595,-3.188817689,724,
CBEO017-1,51.479177695,-3.188797489,725,
CBEO017-1,51.479162195,-3.188784789,726,
CBEO017-1,51.479144895,-3.188781189,727,
CBEO017-1,51.479127895,-3.188787089,728,
CBEO017-1,51.478993995,-3.188727289,729,
CBEO017-1,51.479018895,-3.188568889,730,
CBEO017-1,51.479022595,-3.188532989,731,
CBEO017-1,51.479017195,-3.188482989,732,
CBEO017-1,51.479005295,-3.188446389,733,
CBEO017-1,51.478967595,-3.188394789,734,
CBEO017-1,51.478936407,-3.188254632,735,
CBEO017-1,51.478936407,-3.188254632,736,
CBEO017-1,51.478894695,-3.188067189,737,
CBEO017-1,51.478846395,-3.187755889,738,
CBEO017-1,51.478811295,-3.187492789,739,
CBEO017-1,51.478795795,-3.187343689,740,
CBEO017-1,51.478776595,-3.187002989,741,
CBEO017-1,51.478773995,-3.186822189,742,
CBEO017-1,51.478779195,-3.186587289,743,
CBEO017-1,51.478785795,-3.186333889,744,
CBEO017-1,51.478795995,-3.186183989,745,
CBEO017-1,51.478825295,-3.185909589,746,
CBEO017-1,51.478841695,-3.185774989,747,
CBEO017-1,51.478859195,-3.185657189,748,
CBEO017-1,51.478856595,-3.185628889,749,
CBEO017-1,51.478850195,-3.185609689,750,
CBEO017-1,51.478835095,-3.185592789,751,
CBEO017-1,51.478787395,-3.185567089,752,
CBEO017-1,51.478618095,-3.185460989,753,
CBEO017-1,51.478535195,-3.185401589,754,
CBEO017-1,51.478447395,-3.185332589,755,
CBEO017-1,51.478262795,-3.185175289,756,
CBEO017-1,51.478209495,-3.185127889,757,
CBEO017-1,51.478183995,-3.185107189,758,
CBEO017-1,51.478168895,-3.185098289,759,
CBEO017-1,51.478153595,-3.185089189,760,
CBEO017-1,51.478127595,-3.185076089,761,
CBEO017-1,51.478086795,-3.185054789,762,
CBEO017-1,51.478061295,-3.185033989,763,
CBEO017-1,51.477835095,-3.184821789,764,
CBEO017-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,765,
CBEO017-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,766,
CBEO017-1,51.477012095,-3.184033389,767,
CBEO017-1,51.476817995,-3.183840289,768,
CBEO017-1,51.476389095,-3.183417989,769,
CBEO017-1,51.476302695,-3.183342489,770,
CBEO017-1,51.476204595,-3.183264089,771,
CBEO017-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,772,
CBEO017-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,773,
CBEO017-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,774,
CBEO017-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,775,
CBEO017-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,776,
CBEO017-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,777,
CBEO017-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,778,
CBEO017-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,779,
CBEO017-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,780,
CBEO017-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,781,
CBEO017-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,782,
CBEO017-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,783,
CBEO017-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,784,
CBEO017-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,785,
CBEO017-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,786,
CBEO017-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,787,
CBEO017-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,788,
CBEO017-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,789,
CBEO017-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,790,
CBEO017-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,791,
CBEO017-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,792,
CBEO017-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,793,
CBEO017-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,794,
CBEO017-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,795,
CBEO017-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,796,
CBEO017-1,51.476807995,-3.180865289,797,
CBEO017-1,51.476840895,-3.180755089,798,
CBEO017-1,51.476865295,-3.180673289,799,
CBEO017-1,51.476889795,-3.180591489,800,
CBEO017-1,51.476924195,-3.180475889,801,
CBEO017-1,51.476964395,-3.180340489,802,
CBEO017-1,51.477050795,-3.180052089,803,
CBEO017-1,51.47710498,-3.179869833,804,
CBEO017-1-1,51.47710498,-3.179869833,0,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477144295,-3.179737589,1,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477236995,-3.179432689,2,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477272095,-3.179319889,3,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477274495,-3.179312289,4,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477308895,-3.179206589,5,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477353595,-3.179069589,6,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477371295,-3.179012289,7,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477403695,-3.178911289,8,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477441195,-3.178794489,9,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477504595,-3.178603789,10,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477507495,-3.178595089,11,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477516395,-3.178571389,12,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477538195,-3.178506989,13,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477563695,-3.178431789,14,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,15,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,16,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,17,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,18,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,19,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,20,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,21,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,22,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,23,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,24,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,25,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,26,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,27,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,28,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478941683,-3.179763917,29,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478941683,-3.179763917,30,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,31,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,32,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,33,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,34,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,35,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,36,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,37,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,38,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,39,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,40,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,41,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,42,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,43,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,44,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,45,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,46,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,47,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,48,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480814995,-3.183401389,49,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480865495,-3.183507789,50,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480876495,-3.183530989,51,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480907495,-3.183599489,52,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480938395,-3.183614189,53,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480968695,-3.183619589,54,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480964995,-3.183718789,55,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480962695,-3.183775689,56,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480992795,-3.183858089,57,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480992795,-3.183869689,58,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480992495,-3.183899889,59,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480996695,-3.184302389,60,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481011695,-3.184687189,61,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480994744,-3.184760455,62,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480994744,-3.184760455,63,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480981595,-3.184817289,64,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480984195,-3.184921089,65,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480985095,-3.184959589,66,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480985495,-3.184975689,67,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480987395,-3.185055289,68,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480991295,-3.185219789,69,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481016795,-3.186247689,70,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481018395,-3.186301589,71,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481020495,-3.186369489,72,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481023595,-3.186417889,73,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481032695,-3.186531689,74,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481041495,-3.186605489,75,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481072395,-3.186779889,76,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481101195,-3.186904689,77,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481131295,-3.187010789,78,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481156895,-3.187087089,79,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481234295,-3.187319089,80,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481355095,-3.187680789,81,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481387795,-3.187783789,82,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481425595,-3.187918989,83,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481469195,-3.188112989,84,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481493095,-3.188246789,85,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481512495,-3.188374489,86,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481523795,-3.188474489,87,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481530395,-3.188563489,88,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481532295,-3.188650689,89,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481531795,-3.188682389,90,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481531195,-3.188723389,91,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481531495,-3.188792489,92,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481546895,-3.188969289,93,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481517395,-3.189231489,94,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481511895,-3.189280389,95,
CBEO017-1-1,51.48143788,-3.189979333,96,
CBEO017-1-1,51.48143788,-3.189979333,97,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481427495,-3.190077389,98,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481420295,-3.190140389,99,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481348795,-3.190660789,100,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481316295,-3.190887789,101,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481258395,-3.191310289,102,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481212695,-3.191651289,103,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481129495,-3.192211689,104,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481124895,-3.192242989,105,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481120795,-3.192281389,106,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481099495,-3.192324989,107,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481079895,-3.192406889,108,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481074395,-3.192431089,109,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481050895,-3.192532689,110,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480983895,-3.192774089,111,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480996995,-3.192993389,112,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481000295,-3.193088989,113,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481017095,-3.193276889,114,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481030195,-3.193425089,115,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481051795,-3.193522089,116,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481084695,-3.193578489,117,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481107995,-3.193748789,118,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481174995,-3.194143689,119,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481201195,-3.194317889,120,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481258695,-3.194821889,121,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481361095,-3.195437389,122,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481399195,-3.195666889,123,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481493295,-3.196241989,124,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481539495,-3.196589889,125,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481561995,-3.196927189,126,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481560195,-3.197368489,127,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481552881,-3.197483509,128,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481552881,-3.197483509,129,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481530495,-3.197835489,130,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481471495,-3.198687089,131,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481459195,-3.198857589,132,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481448395,-3.199084789,133,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481426295,-3.199549789,134,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481425326,-3.199745723,135,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481425326,-3.199745723,136,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481424095,-3.199994289,137,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481428795,-3.200136989,138,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481434695,-3.200219989,139,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481479295,-3.200562289,140,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481486995,-3.200621889,141,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481502595,-3.200741389,142,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481521895,-3.200869789,143,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481540795,-3.201001389,144,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481545995,-3.201036289,145,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481554795,-3.201094989,146,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481583495,-3.201286789,147,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481593895,-3.201355689,148,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481629395,-3.201592889,149,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481719195,-3.202042789,150,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481739795,-3.202252689,151,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481743095,-3.202292189,152,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481748795,-3.202360989,153,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481792695,-3.202887289,154,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481799195,-3.202959789,155,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481811527,-3.203154078,156,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481811527,-3.203154078,157,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,158,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,159,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,160,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,161,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,162,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,163,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,164,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,165,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,166,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,167,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,168,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482141967,-3.207105788,169,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482141967,-3.207105788,170,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,171,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,172,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,173,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,174,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,175,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,176,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,177,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,178,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,179,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,180,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,181,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,182,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,183,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,184,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,185,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482601991,-3.212284115,186,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482601991,-3.212284115,187,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,188,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,189,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,190,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,191,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,192,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,193,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,194,
CBEO017-1-1,51.48270305,-3.215196903,195,
CBEO017-1-1,51.48270305,-3.215196903,196,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,197,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,198,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,199,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,200,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,201,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,202,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,203,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482939547,-3.218882575,204,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482939547,-3.218882575,205,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482979595,-3.219163889,206,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482984795,-3.219228289,207,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482979495,-3.219305789,208,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482965495,-3.219355089,209,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482956795,-3.219369589,210,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482932495,-3.219410289,211,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482909095,-3.219440989,212,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482897495,-3.219452289,213,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482787395,-3.219539489,214,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482835495,-3.219711789,215,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482850095,-3.219764089,216,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482864095,-3.219815589,217,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482932295,-3.220067289,218,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483162995,-3.220867889,219,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,220,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,221,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,222,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,223,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,224,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,225,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,226,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,227,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483807556,-3.223676331,228,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483807556,-3.223676331,229,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,230,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,231,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,232,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,233,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484422378,-3.226184781,234,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484422378,-3.226184781,235,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,236,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,237,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,238,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,239,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,240,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,241,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,242,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,243,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,244,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,245,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,246,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485099895,-3.228731889,247,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485085295,-3.228769489,248,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485078695,-3.228813789,249,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485081095,-3.228858789,250,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485092295,-3.228900189,251,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485113795,-3.228939889,252,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485048995,-3.229232289,253,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484969695,-3.229552989,254,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484891795,-3.229647189,255,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484817295,-3.229836289,256,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484800895,-3.229884189,257,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484786095,-3.229932289,258,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484725095,-3.230135289,259,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484670995,-3.230320989,260,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484589095,-3.230612689,261,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484538095,-3.230807189,262,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484508995,-3.230948189,263,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484483595,-3.231082589,264,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484463395,-3.231185489,265,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484458595,-3.231308189,266,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484414495,-3.231419089,267,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484373995,-3.231508889,268,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484330295,-3.231587689,269,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484282295,-3.231657289,270,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484224295,-3.231732589,271,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484184595,-3.231781989,272,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484054095,-3.231935089,273,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483916295,-3.232081989,274,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483864995,-3.232160589,275,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483848795,-3.232180789,276,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483840295,-3.232196789,277,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483753995,-3.232303689,278,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483678295,-3.232402489,279,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483643695,-3.232450789,280,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483597895,-3.232524189,281,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483530295,-3.232637889,282,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483503195,-3.232685789,283,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483481695,-3.232725989,284,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483459795,-3.232766289,285,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483229895,-3.233246089,286,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482953495,-3.233765889,287,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482930295,-3.233805189,288,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482728367,-3.234165292,289,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482728367,-3.234165292,290,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482279195,-3.234966289,291,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482046395,-3.235392589,292,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481841295,-3.235780389,293,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481720495,-3.236001289,294,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481700895,-3.236037089,295,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481646995,-3.236135789,296,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481564995,-3.236177689,297,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481482995,-3.236306789,298,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481371595,-3.236495589,299,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481346995,-3.236534389,300,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481306495,-3.236598089,301,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481284095,-3.236727589,302,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481222295,-3.236829689,303,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481120195,-3.237001789,304,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481100695,-3.237033789,305,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480992395,-3.237210389,306,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480753495,-3.237612589,307,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480578336,-3.23792523,308,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480578336,-3.23792523,309,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480319795,-3.238386689,310,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480201395,-3.238580389,311,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480120895,-3.238711089,312,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480087895,-3.238759989,313,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480058495,-3.238801989,314,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479935095,-3.238980689,315,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479861395,-3.239087789,316,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479795695,-3.239182889,317,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479771595,-3.239219889,318,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479743395,-3.239259289,319,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479681595,-3.239345689,320,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479168495,-3.240138289,321,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478846095,-3.240679589,322,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478839556,-3.240692581,323,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478839556,-3.240692581,324,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478710095,-3.240949789,325,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478513795,-3.241358389,326,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478486695,-3.241414589,327,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478464895,-3.241464089,328,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478422395,-3.241564889,329,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478384595,-3.241523089,330,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478348195,-3.241512689,331,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478311995,-3.241490489,332,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478274395,-3.241463289,333,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478244995,-3.241436089,334,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478186395,-3.241380989,335,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478061695,-3.241255989,336,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478036995,-3.241225489,337,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477959895,-3.241117789,338,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477950294,-3.241104099,339,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477950294,-3.241104099,340,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477833795,-3.240937989,341,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477548295,-3.240668589,342,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477046995,-3.240242789,343,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476897095,-3.240115589,344,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476866331,-3.24008953,345,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476866331,-3.24008953,346,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476744095,-3.239985989,347,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476390595,-3.239687889,348,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475860395,-3.239246689,349,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475686695,-3.239096089,350,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475598195,-3.239019589,351,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475482695,-3.238915189,352,
CBEO017-1-1,51.47547303,-3.23890645,353,
CBEO017-1-1,51.47547303,-3.23890645,354,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475439895,-3.238876489,355,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475279995,-3.238655689,356,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475198695,-3.238526889,357,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475001595,-3.238226689,358,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474782295,-3.238725289,359,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474577795,-3.239251289,360,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474452695,-3.239632589,361,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474337195,-3.240049589,362,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473735295,-3.239800089,363,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473713295,-3.239791189,364,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473581095,-3.239737689,365,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473557205,-3.239728016,366,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473557205,-3.239728016,367,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473459095,-3.239688289,368,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473417595,-3.239671489,369,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473301195,-3.239624389,370,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473187195,-3.239566189,371,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473234295,-3.239324289,372,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473055895,-3.239225789,373,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472984095,-3.239628889,374,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472718543,-3.241007032,375,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472718543,-3.241007032,376,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472662495,-3.241297889,377,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472304595,-3.242998189,378,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472299239,-3.243022963,379,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472299239,-3.243022963,380,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472293395,-3.243049989,381,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472218095,-3.243398789,382,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471641795,-3.245987089,383,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471594195,-3.246195589,384,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471489543,-3.246673669,385,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471489543,-3.246673669,386,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471366995,-3.247233489,387,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471341695,-3.247339789,388,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471286895,-3.247569589,389,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471292795,-3.247754889,390,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471304995,-3.247967089,391,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471166795,-3.248593889,392,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471011859,-3.249342075,393,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471011859,-3.249342075,394,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470924195,-3.249765389,395,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470911895,-3.249825789,396,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470754595,-3.250594789,397,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470638395,-3.251173289,398,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470574095,-3.251503789,399,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470513395,-3.251837389,400,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470503827,-3.251900648,401,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470503827,-3.251900648,402,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470455995,-3.252216889,403,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470403095,-3.252585389,404,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470370495,-3.252856989,405,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470332795,-3.253218789,406,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470312295,-3.253436689,407,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470288195,-3.253738089,408,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470267095,-3.254112689,409,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470252195,-3.254545989,410,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470245885,-3.254817067,411,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470245885,-3.254817067,412,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470243495,-3.254919689,413,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470246295,-3.255328289,414,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470246795,-3.255462789,415,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470260895,-3.255895589,416,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470265595,-3.256018489,417,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470283995,-3.256298189,418,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470298295,-3.256529289,419,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470351395,-3.257219689,420,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470345795,-3.257411589,421,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470390729,-3.257784215,422,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470390729,-3.257784215,423,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470399395,-3.257856089,424,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470450395,-3.258186889,425,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470465395,-3.258283889,426,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470528795,-3.258680389,427,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470556595,-3.258849189,428,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470577095,-3.258951189,429,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470594695,-3.259014489,430,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470609695,-3.259054689,431,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470626995,-3.259097789,432,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470641895,-3.259127789,433,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470664395,-3.259175189,434,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470725595,-3.259207689,435,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470778195,-3.259276889,436,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470803095,-3.259305989,437,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470819395,-3.259395389,438,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470844595,-3.259447289,439,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470852495,-3.259498189,440,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470851195,-3.259543789,441,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470842795,-3.259584489,442,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470787395,-3.259717689,443,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470775595,-3.259763589,444,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470767095,-3.259820089,445,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470767695,-3.259880389,446,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470775995,-3.259919989,447,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470797295,-3.259980589,448,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470815695,-3.260006989,449,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470832695,-3.260069489,450,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470842595,-3.260141489,451,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470794095,-3.260255189,452,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470771295,-3.260315189,453,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470739795,-3.260389889,454,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470712195,-3.260450889,455,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470780895,-3.260567189,456,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470779095,-3.260664389,457,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470819395,-3.260739089,458,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470842695,-3.260761989,459,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470885795,-3.260809989,460,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470908495,-3.260847089,461,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470925395,-3.260879389,462,
CBEO017-1-1,51.470986495,-3.260957389,463,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471030895,-3.261059089,464,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471098757,-3.261201177,465,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471098757,-3.261201177,466,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471116195,-3.261237689,467,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471191495,-3.261382489,468,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471240795,-3.261465489,469,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471325995,-3.261592089,470,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471402595,-3.261696289,471,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471517195,-3.261834489,472,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471629895,-3.261961389,473,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471726395,-3.262063889,474,
CBEO017-1-1,51.471871395,-3.262206489,475,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472035795,-3.262362289,476,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472087895,-3.262418389,477,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472132295,-3.262469889,478,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472167395,-3.262516389,479,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472238195,-3.262622189,480,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472333695,-3.262780689,481,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472411495,-3.262909689,482,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472441295,-3.262960589,483,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472502095,-3.263065089,484,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472632095,-3.263287589,485,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472696409,-3.263400005,486,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472696409,-3.263400005,487,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472801895,-3.263584389,488,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472836795,-3.263669789,489,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472858395,-3.263742889,490,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472875495,-3.263820389,491,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472920695,-3.264073389,492,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472952295,-3.264285689,493,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472960995,-3.264347389,494,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472974895,-3.264484289,495,
CBEO017-1-1,51.472999295,-3.264752789,496,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473011995,-3.264864389,497,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473034095,-3.265032289,498,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473060895,-3.265191589,499,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473102495,-3.265375889,500,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473166495,-3.265619289,501,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473249895,-3.265906689,502,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473301495,-3.266066989,503,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473337995,-3.266170889,504,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473398495,-3.266330889,505,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473480595,-3.266543389,506,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473579995,-3.266774889,507,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473688795,-3.267016089,508,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473788895,-3.267225089,509,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473797296,-3.267241413,510,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473797296,-3.267241413,511,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473892695,-3.267426789,512,
CBEO017-1-1,51.473982595,-3.267596589,513,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474072295,-3.267758489,514,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474116895,-3.267836989,515,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474147795,-3.267788189,516,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474187795,-3.267724989,517,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474220695,-3.267653689,518,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474249695,-3.267543389,519,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474272595,-3.267456489,520,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474322395,-3.267360189,521,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474362195,-3.267247089,522,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474388795,-3.267183989,523,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474438895,-3.267064689,524,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474515495,-3.266879789,525,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474579895,-3.266722489,526,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474627395,-3.266588489,527,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474682395,-3.266411489,528,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474723495,-3.266270089,529,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474756495,-3.266145089,530,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474801195,-3.265946389,531,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474861795,-3.265675889,532,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474921495,-3.265430789,533,
CBEO017-1-1,51.474990695,-3.265179889,534,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475037095,-3.265015889,535,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475106895,-3.264749689,536,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475141195,-3.264599389,537,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475161895,-3.264493089,538,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475185095,-3.264373189,539,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475214595,-3.264196889,540,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475229295,-3.264098889,541,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475247095,-3.263965489,542,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475273995,-3.263712189,543,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475315018,-3.263277173,544,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475315018,-3.263277173,545,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475315195,-3.263275289,546,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475326795,-3.263141489,547,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475333595,-3.263040089,548,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475336395,-3.262935989,549,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475339695,-3.262633589,550,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475337595,-3.262459389,551,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475327695,-3.262112289,552,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475325795,-3.261921189,553,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475331695,-3.261712089,554,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475341895,-3.261563589,555,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475368595,-3.261265889,556,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475387695,-3.261094789,557,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475417395,-3.260895289,558,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475440895,-3.260754489,559,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475467495,-3.260591189,560,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475495195,-3.260430789,561,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475522495,-3.260309089,562,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475541632,-3.260210262,563,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475541632,-3.260210262,564,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475599195,-3.259912989,565,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475684995,-3.259523489,566,
CBEO017-1-1,51.475785395,-3.259115289,567,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476346495,-3.257295089,568,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476384858,-3.257196316,569,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476384858,-3.257196316,570,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476947895,-3.255746589,571,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477094295,-3.255392789,572,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477119395,-3.255332189,573,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477170395,-3.255201189,574,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477223195,-3.255070889,575,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477530813,-3.254300807,576,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477530813,-3.254300807,577,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477665995,-3.253962389,578,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478735895,-3.251292689,579,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478901595,-3.250840389,580,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479089977,-3.250339703,581,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479089977,-3.250339703,582,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479332995,-3.249693789,583,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479669695,-3.248724189,584,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479724595,-3.248530689,585,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479765795,-3.248391389,586,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479786195,-3.248285989,587,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479844395,-3.247985989,588,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479846703,-3.247974096,589,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479846703,-3.247974096,590,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479879395,-3.247805589,591,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479986795,-3.247025489,592,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480037795,-3.246647489,593,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480069395,-3.246363589,594,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480106695,-3.246140089,595,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480148795,-3.245967989,596,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480191195,-3.245847089,597,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480239595,-3.245748389,598,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480339695,-3.245580889,599,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480516695,-3.245388989,600,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480711195,-3.245295989,601,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480809095,-3.245243889,602,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480901295,-3.245184389,603,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481011195,-3.245102589,604,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481109895,-3.245013189,605,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481222295,-3.244895889,606,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481296095,-3.244807389,607,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481373395,-3.244698589,608,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481430495,-3.244604889,609,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481453195,-3.244559389,610,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481496295,-3.244465889,611,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481544895,-3.244339089,612,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481577095,-3.244235089,613,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481604995,-3.244118689,614,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481631095,-3.244002989,615,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481650595,-3.243889389,616,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481665195,-3.243767989,617,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481670165,-3.243699296,618,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481670165,-3.243699296,619,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481671395,-3.243682289,620,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481675395,-3.243605489,621,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481673495,-3.243525189,622,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481689495,-3.243441789,623,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481684695,-3.243379789,624,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481672595,-3.243301389,625,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481662095,-3.243244989,626,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481641895,-3.243163389,627,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481599395,-3.243048589,628,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481597095,-3.243016589,629,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481585695,-3.242980389,630,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481567095,-3.242959389,631,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481525495,-3.242859689,632,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481445395,-3.242658589,633,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481327395,-3.242366189,634,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480267695,-3.239679089,635,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480233695,-3.239592689,636,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480211595,-3.239552989,637,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480152395,-3.239472189,638,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480110295,-3.239423989,639,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480078695,-3.239375089,640,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480040095,-3.239279089,641,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480020895,-3.239225489,642,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480004195,-3.239175289,643,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479935095,-3.238980689,644,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480058495,-3.238801989,645,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480087895,-3.238759989,646,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480120895,-3.238711089,647,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480174748,-3.238623654,648,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480174748,-3.238623654,649,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480201395,-3.238580389,650,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480319795,-3.238386689,651,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480753495,-3.237612589,652,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480992395,-3.237210389,653,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481100695,-3.237033789,654,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481120195,-3.237001789,655,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481222295,-3.236829689,656,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481284095,-3.236727589,657,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481357795,-3.236700089,658,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481531995,-3.236415789,659,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481556995,-3.236373489,660,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481576695,-3.236337289,661,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481615495,-3.236268189,662,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481646995,-3.236135789,663,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481700895,-3.236037089,664,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481720495,-3.236001289,665,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481840873,-3.235781161,666,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481840873,-3.235781161,667,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481841295,-3.235780389,668,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482046395,-3.235392589,669,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482279195,-3.234966289,670,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482930295,-3.233805189,671,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482953495,-3.233765889,672,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483145455,-3.233404889,673,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483145455,-3.233404889,674,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483229895,-3.233246089,675,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483459795,-3.232766289,676,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483481695,-3.232725989,677,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483503195,-3.232685789,678,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483530295,-3.232637889,679,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483597895,-3.232524189,680,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483643695,-3.232450789,681,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483678295,-3.232402489,682,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483753995,-3.232303689,683,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483840295,-3.232196789,684,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483848795,-3.232180789,685,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483864995,-3.232160589,686,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483916295,-3.232081989,687,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484054095,-3.231935089,688,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484184595,-3.231781989,689,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484224295,-3.231732589,690,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484282295,-3.231657289,691,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484330295,-3.231587689,692,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484373995,-3.231508889,693,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484414495,-3.231419089,694,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484458595,-3.231308189,695,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484511795,-3.231212589,696,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484586995,-3.230956589,697,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484713495,-3.230519589,698,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484726995,-3.230471289,699,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484754395,-3.230373389,700,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484818395,-3.230200989,701,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484875295,-3.230001289,702,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484958595,-3.229709989,703,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484969695,-3.229552989,704,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485048995,-3.229232289,705,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485113795,-3.228939889,706,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485130395,-3.228954289,707,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485149295,-3.228961889,708,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485179095,-3.228962789,709,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485207895,-3.228947089,710,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485232295,-3.228915089,711,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485248295,-3.228870289,712,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485252995,-3.228814289,713,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485244495,-3.228763289,714,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485224995,-3.228721089,715,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485197695,-3.228693489,716,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485166995,-3.228683789,717,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,718,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,719,
CBEO017-1-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,720,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,721,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,722,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,723,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,724,
CBEO017-1-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,725,
CBEO017-1-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,726,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,727,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,728,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,729,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,730,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,731,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,732,
CBEO017-1-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,733,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,734,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,735,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,736,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,737,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,738,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,739,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,740,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,741,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,742,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,743,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,744,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483319895,-3.221270389,745,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482989995,-3.220108489,746,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482975395,-3.220046089,747,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482961695,-3.219987689,748,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482956095,-3.219928489,749,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482955195,-3.219849289,750,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482957995,-3.219754389,751,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482962295,-3.219704689,752,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482970295,-3.219630889,753,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482983395,-3.219551589,754,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483011695,-3.219425189,755,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483023595,-3.219355489,756,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483029695,-3.219306989,757,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483031995,-3.219271889,758,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483028795,-3.219195889,759,
CBEO017-1-1,51.483008595,-3.219050289,760,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482970194,-3.218788386,761,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482970194,-3.218788386,762,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482946895,-3.218629489,763,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,764,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,765,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,766,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,767,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,768,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,769,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,770,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,771,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,772,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,773,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,774,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,775,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,776,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,777,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,778,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,779,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,780,
CBEO017-1-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,781,
CBEO017-1-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,782,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,783,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,784,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,785,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,786,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,787,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,788,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,789,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,790,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,791,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,792,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,793,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,794,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,795,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,796,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,797,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,798,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,799,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,800,
CBEO017-1-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,801,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,802,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,803,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,804,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,805,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,806,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,807,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,808,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,809,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481808161,-3.203101051,810,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481808161,-3.203101051,811,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481799195,-3.202959789,812,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481792695,-3.202887289,813,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481748795,-3.202360989,814,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481743095,-3.202292189,815,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481739795,-3.202252689,816,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481719195,-3.202042789,817,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481629395,-3.201592889,818,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481593895,-3.201355689,819,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481583495,-3.201286789,820,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481554795,-3.201094989,821,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481545995,-3.201036289,822,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481540795,-3.201001389,823,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481521895,-3.200869789,824,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481502595,-3.200741389,825,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481486995,-3.200621889,826,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481479295,-3.200562289,827,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481450966,-3.20034486,828,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481450966,-3.20034486,829,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481434695,-3.200219989,830,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481428795,-3.200136989,831,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481424095,-3.199994289,832,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481426295,-3.199549789,833,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481448395,-3.199084789,834,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481459195,-3.198857589,835,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481471495,-3.198687089,836,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481530495,-3.197835489,837,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481560195,-3.197368489,838,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481561995,-3.196927189,839,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481553855,-3.196805157,840,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481553855,-3.196805157,841,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481539495,-3.196589889,842,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481493295,-3.196241989,843,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481399195,-3.195666889,844,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481361095,-3.195437389,845,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481258695,-3.194821889,846,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481201195,-3.194317889,847,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481174995,-3.194143689,848,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481107995,-3.193748789,849,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481084695,-3.193578489,850,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481107595,-3.193503089,851,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481084095,-3.193228689,852,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481081795,-3.193195389,853,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481078095,-3.193139889,854,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481072695,-3.193059789,855,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481071395,-3.192883389,856,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481073295,-3.192735789,857,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481066895,-3.192612389,858,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481050895,-3.192532689,859,
CBEO017-1-1,51.481016095,-3.192468789,860,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480965795,-3.192386289,861,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480869695,-3.192257689,862,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480821495,-3.192227289,863,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480653395,-3.191908289,864,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480607995,-3.191822089,865,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480518792,-3.191647503,866,
CBEO017-1-1,51.480518792,-3.191647503,867,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479866395,-3.190370689,868,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479301495,-3.189296689,869,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479289795,-3.189200789,870,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479263295,-3.189148889,871,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479245295,-3.189112689,872,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479233795,-3.189088089,873,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479225895,-3.189063889,874,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479221195,-3.189031289,875,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479217295,-3.188977889,876,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479211695,-3.188938689,877,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479193895,-3.188896489,878,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479198595,-3.188868389,879,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479196695,-3.188843189,880,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479189595,-3.188817689,881,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479177695,-3.188797489,882,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479162195,-3.188784789,883,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479144895,-3.188781189,884,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479127895,-3.188787089,885,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478993995,-3.188727289,886,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479018895,-3.188568889,887,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479022595,-3.188532989,888,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479017195,-3.188482989,889,
CBEO017-1-1,51.479005295,-3.188446389,890,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478967595,-3.188394789,891,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478936407,-3.188254632,892,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478936407,-3.188254632,893,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478894695,-3.188067189,894,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478846395,-3.187755889,895,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478811295,-3.187492789,896,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478795795,-3.187343689,897,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478776595,-3.187002989,898,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478773995,-3.186822189,899,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478779195,-3.186587289,900,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478785795,-3.186333889,901,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478795995,-3.186183989,902,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478825295,-3.185909589,903,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478841695,-3.185774989,904,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478859195,-3.185657189,905,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478856595,-3.185628889,906,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478850195,-3.185609689,907,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478835095,-3.185592789,908,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478787395,-3.185567089,909,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478618095,-3.185460989,910,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478535195,-3.185401589,911,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478447395,-3.185332589,912,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478262795,-3.185175289,913,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478209495,-3.185127889,914,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478183995,-3.185107189,915,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478168895,-3.185098289,916,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478153595,-3.185089189,917,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478127595,-3.185076089,918,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478086795,-3.185054789,919,
CBEO017-1-1,51.478061295,-3.185033989,920,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477835095,-3.184821789,921,
CBEO017-1-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,922,
CBEO017-1-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,923,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477012095,-3.184033389,924,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476817995,-3.183840289,925,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476389095,-3.183417989,926,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476302695,-3.183342489,927,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476204595,-3.183264089,928,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,929,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,930,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,931,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,932,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,933,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,934,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,935,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,936,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,937,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,938,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,939,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,940,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,941,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,942,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,943,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,944,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,945,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,946,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,947,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,948,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,949,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,950,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,951,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,952,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,953,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476807995,-3.180865289,954,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476840895,-3.180755089,955,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476865295,-3.180673289,956,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476889795,-3.180591489,957,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476924195,-3.180475889,958,
CBEO017-1-1,51.476964395,-3.180340489,959,
CBEO017-1-1,51.477050795,-3.180052089,960,
CBEO017-1-1,51.47710498,-3.179869833,961,
CBEO018-1,51.47710498,-3.179869833,0,
CBEO018-1,51.477144295,-3.179737589,1,
CBEO018-1,51.477236995,-3.179432689,2,
CBEO018-1,51.477272095,-3.179319889,3,
CBEO018-1,51.477274495,-3.179312289,4,
CBEO018-1,51.477308895,-3.179206589,5,
CBEO018-1,51.477353595,-3.179069589,6,
CBEO018-1,51.477371295,-3.179012289,7,
CBEO018-1,51.477403695,-3.178911289,8,
CBEO018-1,51.477441195,-3.178794489,9,
CBEO018-1,51.477504595,-3.178603789,10,
CBEO018-1,51.477507495,-3.178595089,11,
CBEO018-1,51.477516395,-3.178571389,12,
CBEO018-1,51.477538195,-3.178506989,13,
CBEO018-1,51.477563695,-3.178431789,14,
CBEO018-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,15,
CBEO018-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,16,
CBEO018-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,17,
CBEO018-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,18,
CBEO018-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,19,
CBEO018-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,20,
CBEO018-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,21,
CBEO018-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,22,
CBEO018-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,23,
CBEO018-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,24,
CBEO018-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,25,
CBEO018-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,26,
CBEO018-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,27,
CBEO018-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,28,
CBEO018-1,51.478941683,-3.179763917,29,
CBEO018-1,51.478941683,-3.179763917,30,
CBEO018-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,31,
CBEO018-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,32,
CBEO018-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,33,
CBEO018-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,34,
CBEO018-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,35,
CBEO018-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,36,
CBEO018-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,37,
CBEO018-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,38,
CBEO018-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,39,
CBEO018-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,40,
CBEO018-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,41,
CBEO018-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,42,
CBEO018-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,43,
CBEO018-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,44,
CBEO018-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,45,
CBEO018-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,46,
CBEO018-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,47,
CBEO018-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,48,
CBEO018-1,51.480814995,-3.183401389,49,
CBEO018-1,51.480865495,-3.183507789,50,
CBEO018-1,51.480876495,-3.183530989,51,
CBEO018-1,51.480907495,-3.183599489,52,
CBEO018-1,51.480938395,-3.183614189,53,
CBEO018-1,51.480968695,-3.183619589,54,
CBEO018-1,51.480964995,-3.183718789,55,
CBEO018-1,51.480962695,-3.183775689,56,
CBEO018-1,51.480992795,-3.183858089,57,
CBEO018-1,51.480992795,-3.183869689,58,
CBEO018-1,51.480992495,-3.183899889,59,
CBEO018-1,51.480996695,-3.184302389,60,
CBEO018-1,51.481011695,-3.184687189,61,
CBEO018-1,51.480994744,-3.184760455,62,
CBEO018-1,51.480994744,-3.184760455,63,
CBEO018-1,51.480981595,-3.184817289,64,
CBEO018-1,51.480984195,-3.184921089,65,
CBEO018-1,51.480985095,-3.184959589,66,
CBEO018-1,51.480985495,-3.184975689,67,
CBEO018-1,51.480987395,-3.185055289,68,
CBEO018-1,51.480991295,-3.185219789,69,
CBEO018-1,51.481016795,-3.186247689,70,
CBEO018-1,51.481018395,-3.186301589,71,
CBEO018-1,51.481020495,-3.186369489,72,
CBEO018-1,51.481023595,-3.186417889,73,
CBEO018-1,51.481032695,-3.186531689,74,
CBEO018-1,51.481041495,-3.186605489,75,
CBEO018-1,51.481072395,-3.186779889,76,
CBEO018-1,51.481101195,-3.186904689,77,
CBEO018-1,51.481131295,-3.187010789,78,
CBEO018-1,51.481156895,-3.187087089,79,
CBEO018-1,51.481234295,-3.187319089,80,
CBEO018-1,51.481355095,-3.187680789,81,
CBEO018-1,51.481387795,-3.187783789,82,
CBEO018-1,51.481425595,-3.187918989,83,
CBEO018-1,51.481469195,-3.188112989,84,
CBEO018-1,51.481493095,-3.188246789,85,
CBEO018-1,51.481512495,-3.188374489,86,
CBEO018-1,51.481523795,-3.188474489,87,
CBEO018-1,51.481530395,-3.188563489,88,
CBEO018-1,51.481532295,-3.188650689,89,
CBEO018-1,51.481531795,-3.188682389,90,
CBEO018-1,51.481531195,-3.188723389,91,
CBEO018-1,51.481531495,-3.188792489,92,
CBEO018-1,51.481546895,-3.188969289,93,
CBEO018-1,51.481517395,-3.189231489,94,
CBEO018-1,51.481511895,-3.189280389,95,
CBEO018-1,51.48143788,-3.189979333,96,
CBEO018-1,51.48143788,-3.189979333,97,
CBEO018-1,51.481427495,-3.190077389,98,
CBEO018-1,51.481420295,-3.190140389,99,
CBEO018-1,51.481348795,-3.190660789,100,
CBEO018-1,51.481316295,-3.190887789,101,
CBEO018-1,51.481258395,-3.191310289,102,
CBEO018-1,51.481212695,-3.191651289,103,
CBEO018-1,51.481129495,-3.192211689,104,
CBEO018-1,51.481124895,-3.192242989,105,
CBEO018-1,51.481120795,-3.192281389,106,
CBEO018-1,51.481099495,-3.192324989,107,
CBEO018-1,51.481079895,-3.192406889,108,
CBEO018-1,51.481074395,-3.192431089,109,
CBEO018-1,51.481050895,-3.192532689,110,
CBEO018-1,51.480983895,-3.192774089,111,
CBEO018-1,51.480996995,-3.192993389,112,
CBEO018-1,51.481000295,-3.193088989,113,
CBEO018-1,51.481017095,-3.193276889,114,
CBEO018-1,51.481030195,-3.193425089,115,
CBEO018-1,51.481051795,-3.193522089,116,
CBEO018-1,51.481084695,-3.193578489,117,
CBEO018-1,51.481107995,-3.193748789,118,
CBEO018-1,51.481174995,-3.194143689,119,
CBEO018-1,51.481201195,-3.194317889,120,
CBEO018-1,51.481258695,-3.194821889,121,
CBEO018-1,51.481361095,-3.195437389,122,
CBEO018-1,51.481399195,-3.195666889,123,
CBEO018-1,51.481493295,-3.196241989,124,
CBEO018-1,51.481539495,-3.196589889,125,
CBEO018-1,51.481561995,-3.196927189,126,
CBEO018-1,51.481560195,-3.197368489,127,
CBEO018-1,51.481552881,-3.197483509,128,
CBEO018-1,51.481552881,-3.197483509,129,
CBEO018-1,51.481530495,-3.197835489,130,
CBEO018-1,51.481471495,-3.198687089,131,
CBEO018-1,51.481459195,-3.198857589,132,
CBEO018-1,51.481448395,-3.199084789,133,
CBEO018-1,51.481426295,-3.199549789,134,
CBEO018-1,51.481425326,-3.199745723,135,
CBEO018-1,51.481425326,-3.199745723,136,
CBEO018-1,51.481424095,-3.199994289,137,
CBEO018-1,51.481428795,-3.200136989,138,
CBEO018-1,51.481434695,-3.200219989,139,
CBEO018-1,51.481479295,-3.200562289,140,
CBEO018-1,51.481486995,-3.200621889,141,
CBEO018-1,51.481502595,-3.200741389,142,
CBEO018-1,51.481521895,-3.200869789,143,
CBEO018-1,51.481540795,-3.201001389,144,
CBEO018-1,51.481545995,-3.201036289,145,
CBEO018-1,51.481554795,-3.201094989,146,
CBEO018-1,51.481583495,-3.201286789,147,
CBEO018-1,51.481593895,-3.201355689,148,
CBEO018-1,51.481629395,-3.201592889,149,
CBEO018-1,51.481719195,-3.202042789,150,
CBEO018-1,51.481739795,-3.202252689,151,
CBEO018-1,51.481743095,-3.202292189,152,
CBEO018-1,51.481748795,-3.202360989,153,
CBEO018-1,51.481792695,-3.202887289,154,
CBEO018-1,51.481799195,-3.202959789,155,
CBEO018-1,51.481811527,-3.203154078,156,
CBEO018-1,51.481811527,-3.203154078,157,
CBEO018-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,158,
CBEO018-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,159,
CBEO018-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,160,
CBEO018-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,161,
CBEO018-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,162,
CBEO018-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,163,
CBEO018-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,164,
CBEO018-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,165,
CBEO018-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,166,
CBEO018-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,167,
CBEO018-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,168,
CBEO018-1,51.482141967,-3.207105788,169,
CBEO018-1,51.482141967,-3.207105788,170,
CBEO018-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,171,
CBEO018-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,172,
CBEO018-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,173,
CBEO018-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,174,
CBEO018-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,175,
CBEO018-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,176,
CBEO018-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,177,
CBEO018-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,178,
CBEO018-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,179,
CBEO018-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,180,
CBEO018-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,181,
CBEO018-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,182,
CBEO018-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,183,
CBEO018-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,184,
CBEO018-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,185,
CBEO018-1,51.482601991,-3.212284115,186,
CBEO018-1,51.482601991,-3.212284115,187,
CBEO018-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,188,
CBEO018-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,189,
CBEO018-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,190,
CBEO018-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,191,
CBEO018-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,192,
CBEO018-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,193,
CBEO018-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,194,
CBEO018-1,51.48270305,-3.215196903,195,
CBEO018-1,51.48270305,-3.215196903,196,
CBEO018-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,197,
CBEO018-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,198,
CBEO018-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,199,
CBEO018-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,200,
CBEO018-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,201,
CBEO018-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,202,
CBEO018-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,203,
CBEO018-1,51.482939547,-3.218882575,204,
CBEO018-1,51.482939547,-3.218882575,205,
CBEO018-1,51.482979595,-3.219163889,206,
CBEO018-1,51.482984795,-3.219228289,207,
CBEO018-1,51.482979495,-3.219305789,208,
CBEO018-1,51.482965495,-3.219355089,209,
CBEO018-1,51.482956795,-3.219369589,210,
CBEO018-1,51.482932495,-3.219410289,211,
CBEO018-1,51.482909095,-3.219440989,212,
CBEO018-1,51.482897495,-3.219452289,213,
CBEO018-1,51.482787395,-3.219539489,214,
CBEO018-1,51.482835495,-3.219711789,215,
CBEO018-1,51.482850095,-3.219764089,216,
CBEO018-1,51.482864095,-3.219815589,217,
CBEO018-1,51.482932295,-3.220067289,218,
CBEO018-1,51.483162995,-3.220867889,219,
CBEO018-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,220,
CBEO018-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,221,
CBEO018-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,222,
CBEO018-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,223,
CBEO018-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,224,
CBEO018-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,225,
CBEO018-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,226,
CBEO018-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,227,
CBEO018-1,51.483807556,-3.223676331,228,
CBEO018-1,51.483807556,-3.223676331,229,
CBEO018-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,230,
CBEO018-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,231,
CBEO018-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,232,
CBEO018-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,233,
CBEO018-1,51.484422378,-3.226184781,234,
CBEO018-1,51.484422378,-3.226184781,235,
CBEO018-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,236,
CBEO018-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,237,
CBEO018-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,238,
CBEO018-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,239,
CBEO018-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,240,
CBEO018-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,241,
CBEO018-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,242,
CBEO018-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,243,
CBEO018-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,244,
CBEO018-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,245,
CBEO018-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,246,
CBEO018-1,51.485099895,-3.228731889,247,
CBEO018-1,51.485085295,-3.228769489,248,
CBEO018-1,51.485078695,-3.228813789,249,
CBEO018-1,51.485081095,-3.228858789,250,
CBEO018-1,51.485092295,-3.228900189,251,
CBEO018-1,51.485113795,-3.228939889,252,
CBEO018-1,51.485048995,-3.229232289,253,
CBEO018-1,51.484969695,-3.229552989,254,
CBEO018-1,51.484891795,-3.229647189,255,
CBEO018-1,51.484817295,-3.229836289,256,
CBEO018-1,51.484800895,-3.229884189,257,
CBEO018-1,51.484786095,-3.229932289,258,
CBEO018-1,51.484725095,-3.230135289,259,
CBEO018-1,51.484670995,-3.230320989,260,
CBEO018-1,51.484589095,-3.230612689,261,
CBEO018-1,51.484538095,-3.230807189,262,
CBEO018-1,51.484508995,-3.230948189,263,
CBEO018-1,51.484483595,-3.231082589,264,
CBEO018-1,51.484463395,-3.231185489,265,
CBEO018-1,51.484458595,-3.231308189,266,
CBEO018-1,51.484414495,-3.231419089,267,
CBEO018-1,51.484373995,-3.231508889,268,
CBEO018-1,51.484330295,-3.231587689,269,
CBEO018-1,51.484282295,-3.231657289,270,
CBEO018-1,51.484224295,-3.231732589,271,
CBEO018-1,51.484184595,-3.231781989,272,
CBEO018-1,51.484054095,-3.231935089,273,
CBEO018-1,51.483916295,-3.232081989,274,
CBEO018-1,51.483864995,-3.232160589,275,
CBEO018-1,51.483848795,-3.232180789,276,
CBEO018-1,51.483840295,-3.232196789,277,
CBEO018-1,51.483753995,-3.232303689,278,
CBEO018-1,51.483678295,-3.232402489,279,
CBEO018-1,51.483643695,-3.232450789,280,
CBEO018-1,51.483597895,-3.232524189,281,
CBEO018-1,51.483530295,-3.232637889,282,
CBEO018-1,51.483503195,-3.232685789,283,
CBEO018-1,51.483481695,-3.232725989,284,
CBEO018-1,51.483459795,-3.232766289,285,
CBEO018-1,51.483229895,-3.233246089,286,
CBEO018-1,51.482953495,-3.233765889,287,
CBEO018-1,51.482930295,-3.233805189,288,
CBEO018-1,51.482728367,-3.234165292,289,
CBEO018-1,51.482728367,-3.234165292,290,
CBEO018-1,51.482279195,-3.234966289,291,
CBEO018-1,51.482046395,-3.235392589,292,
CBEO018-1,51.481841295,-3.235780389,293,
CBEO018-1,51.481720495,-3.236001289,294,
CBEO018-1,51.481700895,-3.236037089,295,
CBEO018-1,51.481646995,-3.236135789,296,
CBEO018-1,51.481564995,-3.236177689,297,
CBEO018-1,51.481482995,-3.236306789,298,
CBEO018-1,51.481371595,-3.236495589,299,
CBEO018-1,51.481346995,-3.236534389,300,
CBEO018-1,51.481306495,-3.236598089,301,
CBEO018-1,51.481284095,-3.236727589,302,
CBEO018-1,51.481222295,-3.236829689,303,
CBEO018-1,51.481120195,-3.237001789,304,
CBEO018-1,51.481100695,-3.237033789,305,
CBEO018-1,51.480992395,-3.237210389,306,
CBEO018-1,51.480753495,-3.237612589,307,
CBEO018-1,51.480578336,-3.23792523,308,
CBEO018-1,51.480578336,-3.23792523,309,
CBEO018-1,51.480319795,-3.238386689,310,
CBEO018-1,51.480201395,-3.238580389,311,
CBEO018-1,51.480120895,-3.238711089,312,
CBEO018-1,51.480087895,-3.238759989,313,
CBEO018-1,51.480058495,-3.238801989,314,
CBEO018-1,51.479935095,-3.238980689,315,
CBEO018-1,51.479861395,-3.239087789,316,
CBEO018-1,51.479928295,-3.239255189,317,
CBEO018-1,51.479991295,-3.239417789,318,
CBEO018-1,51.480056695,-3.239575689,319,
CBEO018-1,51.48013929,-3.239784602,320,
CBEO018-1,51.48013929,-3.239784602,321,
CBEO018-1,51.480934195,-3.241795289,322,
CBEO018-1,51.481144595,-3.242198189,323,
CBEO018-1,51.481159895,-3.242327989,324,
CBEO018-1,51.481175895,-3.242398289,325,
CBEO018-1,51.481264195,-3.242634089,326,
CBEO018-1,51.481343996,-3.242836164,327,
CBEO018-1,51.481343996,-3.242836164,328,
CBEO018-1,51.481361895,-3.242881489,329,
CBEO018-1,51.481379795,-3.242943289,330,
CBEO018-1,51.481391195,-3.242998389,331,
CBEO018-1,51.481425195,-3.243050989,332,
CBEO018-1,51.481490395,-3.243089089,333,
CBEO018-1,51.481492895,-3.243185789,334,
CBEO018-1,51.481519695,-3.243318489,335,
CBEO018-1,51.481553795,-3.243411589,336,
CBEO018-1,51.481565695,-3.243453089,337,
CBEO018-1,51.481578895,-3.243528389,338,
CBEO018-1,51.481585395,-3.243617989,339,
CBEO018-1,51.481583695,-3.243733989,340,
CBEO018-1,51.481573295,-3.243852289,341,
CBEO018-1,51.481552895,-3.243970589,342,
CBEO018-1,51.481529795,-3.244078689,343,
CBEO018-1,51.481503395,-3.244175689,344,
CBEO018-1,51.481478995,-3.244256989,345,
CBEO018-1,51.481446095,-3.244348389,346,
CBEO018-1,51.481412595,-3.244430189,347,
CBEO018-1,51.481369195,-3.244521189,348,
CBEO018-1,51.481327195,-3.244595289,349,
CBEO018-1,51.481287095,-3.244656989,350,
CBEO018-1,51.481235395,-3.244723889,351,
CBEO018-1,51.481161095,-3.244814589,352,
CBEO018-1,51.481110095,-3.244864389,353,
CBEO018-1,51.481028795,-3.244941789,354,
CBEO018-1,51.480957295,-3.245000489,355,
CBEO018-1,51.480891895,-3.245052589,356,
CBEO018-1,51.480816595,-3.245099789,357,
CBEO018-1,51.480731695,-3.245150189,358,
CBEO018-1,51.480667095,-3.245183189,359,
CBEO018-1,51.480544895,-3.245233389,360,
CBEO018-1,51.480360895,-3.245317089,361,
CBEO018-1,51.480305795,-3.245355589,362,
CBEO018-1,51.480239095,-3.245411989,363,
CBEO018-1,51.480108195,-3.245643489,364,
CBEO018-1,51.480007295,-3.245890589,365,
CBEO018-1,51.479949795,-3.246202689,366,
CBEO018-1,51.479896495,-3.246591789,367,
CBEO018-1,51.479841495,-3.246962289,368,
CBEO018-1,51.479810257,-3.247210887,369,
CBEO018-1,51.479810257,-3.247210887,370,
CBEO018-1,51.479748895,-3.247699189,371,
CBEO018-1,51.479639895,-3.248229189,372,
CBEO018-1,51.479546595,-3.248576689,373,
CBEO018-1,51.479461195,-3.248855889,374,
CBEO018-1,51.479185495,-3.249653189,375,
CBEO018-1,51.478992795,-3.250154389,376,
CBEO018-1,51.478598495,-3.251145889,377,
CBEO018-1,51.478520546,-3.251341946,378,
CBEO018-1,51.478520546,-3.251341946,379,
CBEO018-1,51.477538595,-3.253811589,380,
CBEO018-1,51.477223491,-3.254603987,381,
CBEO018-1,51.477223491,-3.254603987,382,
CBEO018-1,51.477113495,-3.254880589,383,
CBEO018-1,51.477097995,-3.254919689,384,
CBEO018-1,51.477041395,-3.255062089,385,
CBEO018-1,51.476993495,-3.255182389,386,
CBEO018-1,51.476765195,-3.255750489,387,
CBEO018-1,51.476555374,-3.256278798,388,
CBEO018-1,51.476555374,-3.256278798,389,
CBEO018-1,51.476505295,-3.256404889,390,
CBEO018-1,51.476209495,-3.257180789,391,
CBEO018-1,51.476067833,-3.257629951,392,
CBEO018-1,51.476067833,-3.257629951,393,
CBEO018-1,51.475906495,-3.258141489,394,
CBEO018-1,51.475652895,-3.259025189,395,
CBEO018-1,51.475628995,-3.259129489,396,
CBEO018-1,51.475538495,-3.259508389,397,
CBEO018-1,51.475469995,-3.259821689,398,
CBEO018-1,51.475401695,-3.260170389,399,
CBEO018-1,51.475368587,-3.260399065,400,
CBEO018-1,51.475368587,-3.260399065,401,
CBEO018-1,51.475364095,-3.260430089,402,
CBEO018-1,51.475313295,-3.260742089,403,
CBEO018-1,51.475296595,-3.260844689,404,
CBEO018-1,51.475267995,-3.261037489,405,
CBEO018-1,51.475265395,-3.261056289,406,
CBEO018-1,51.475231995,-3.261295289,407,
CBEO018-1,51.475219795,-3.261405689,408,
CBEO018-1,51.475205195,-3.261543089,409,
CBEO018-1,51.475198395,-3.261656589,410,
CBEO018-1,51.475192695,-3.261815189,411,
CBEO018-1,51.475192195,-3.261964389,412,
CBEO018-1,51.475207295,-3.262452489,413,
CBEO018-1,51.475207595,-3.262714289,414,
CBEO018-1,51.475204795,-3.262924089,415,
CBEO018-1,51.475172895,-3.263421889,416,
CBEO018-1,51.475154255,-3.263614008,417,
CBEO018-1,51.475154255,-3.263614008,418,
CBEO018-1,51.475148095,-3.263677489,419,
CBEO018-1,51.475138795,-3.263758789,420,
CBEO018-1,51.475124495,-3.263868789,421,
CBEO018-1,51.475095295,-3.264051089,422,
CBEO018-1,51.475055895,-3.264269089,423,
CBEO018-1,51.475027095,-3.264425889,424,
CBEO018-1,51.475015395,-3.264497389,425,
CBEO018-1,51.474988595,-3.264633989,426,
CBEO018-1,51.474981095,-3.264661789,427,
CBEO018-1,51.474904895,-3.264944689,428,
CBEO018-1,51.474836195,-3.265190589,429,
CBEO018-1,51.474780595,-3.265403989,430,
CBEO018-1,51.474731195,-3.265605189,431,
CBEO018-1,51.474668195,-3.265881389,432,
CBEO018-1,51.474630895,-3.266067789,433,
CBEO018-1,51.474598395,-3.266207889,434,
CBEO018-1,51.474549695,-3.266386989,435,
CBEO018-1,51.474436695,-3.266781889,436,
CBEO018-1,51.474393395,-3.266929789,437,
CBEO018-1,51.474342295,-3.267119689,438,
CBEO018-1,51.474281495,-3.267341989,439,
CBEO018-1,51.474272595,-3.267456489,440,
CBEO018-1,51.474249695,-3.267543389,441,
CBEO018-1,51.474248859,-3.267546569,442,
CBEO018-1,51.474248859,-3.267546569,443,
CBEO018-1,51.474220695,-3.267653689,444,
CBEO018-1,51.474187795,-3.267724989,445,
CBEO018-1,51.474147795,-3.267788189,446,
CBEO018-1,51.474116895,-3.267836989,447,
CBEO018-1,51.474072295,-3.267758489,448,
CBEO018-1,51.473982595,-3.267596589,449,
CBEO018-1,51.473892695,-3.267426789,450,
CBEO018-1,51.473788895,-3.267225089,451,
CBEO018-1,51.473688795,-3.267016089,452,
CBEO018-1,51.473579995,-3.266774889,453,
CBEO018-1,51.473480595,-3.266543389,454,
CBEO018-1,51.473398495,-3.266330889,455,
CBEO018-1,51.473337995,-3.266170889,456,
CBEO018-1,51.473301495,-3.266066989,457,
CBEO018-1,51.473249895,-3.265906689,458,
CBEO018-1,51.473166495,-3.265619289,459,
CBEO018-1,51.473102495,-3.265375889,460,
CBEO018-1,51.473060895,-3.265191589,461,
CBEO018-1,51.473034095,-3.265032289,462,
CBEO018-1,51.473011995,-3.264864389,463,
CBEO018-1,51.472999295,-3.264752789,464,
CBEO018-1,51.472974895,-3.264484289,465,
CBEO018-1,51.472960995,-3.264347389,466,
CBEO018-1,51.472952295,-3.264285689,467,
CBEO018-1,51.472920695,-3.264073389,468,
CBEO018-1,51.472875495,-3.263820389,469,
CBEO018-1,51.472858395,-3.263742889,470,
CBEO018-1,51.472836795,-3.263669789,471,
CBEO018-1,51.472801895,-3.263584389,472,
CBEO018-1,51.472632095,-3.263287589,473,
CBEO018-1,51.47251324,-3.263084164,474,
CBEO018-1,51.47251324,-3.263084164,475,
CBEO018-1,51.472502095,-3.263065089,476,
CBEO018-1,51.472441295,-3.262960589,477,
CBEO018-1,51.472411495,-3.262909689,478,
CBEO018-1,51.472333695,-3.262780689,479,
CBEO018-1,51.472238195,-3.262622189,480,
CBEO018-1,51.472167395,-3.262516389,481,
CBEO018-1,51.472132295,-3.262469889,482,
CBEO018-1,51.472087895,-3.262418389,483,
CBEO018-1,51.472035795,-3.262362289,484,
CBEO018-1,51.471871395,-3.262206489,485,
CBEO018-1,51.471726395,-3.262063889,486,
CBEO018-1,51.471629895,-3.261961389,487,
CBEO018-1,51.471517195,-3.261834489,488,
CBEO018-1,51.471463822,-3.261770125,489,
CBEO018-1,51.471463822,-3.261770125,490,
CBEO018-1,51.471402595,-3.261696289,491,
CBEO018-1,51.471325995,-3.261592089,492,
CBEO018-1,51.471240795,-3.261465489,493,
CBEO018-1,51.471191495,-3.261382489,494,
CBEO018-1,51.471116195,-3.261237689,495,
CBEO018-1,51.471030895,-3.261059089,496,
CBEO018-1,51.470986495,-3.260957389,497,
CBEO018-1,51.470955895,-3.260840289,498,
CBEO018-1,51.470905595,-3.260726089,499,
CBEO018-1,51.470883695,-3.260676689,500,
CBEO018-1,51.470860095,-3.260606789,501,
CBEO018-1,51.470836195,-3.260547389,502,
CBEO018-1,51.470780895,-3.260567189,503,
CBEO018-1,51.470816895,-3.260490989,504,
CBEO018-1,51.470938895,-3.260215689,505,
CBEO018-1,51.471036395,-3.260002989,506,
CBEO018-1,51.471173995,-3.259723389,507,
CBEO018-1,51.471194595,-3.259683189,508,
CBEO018-1,51.471248195,-3.259585689,509,
CBEO018-1,51.471184995,-3.259460789,510,
CBEO018-1,51.471142595,-3.259405189,511,
CBEO018-1,51.471097695,-3.259392189,512,
CBEO018-1,51.471023995,-3.259376589,513,
CBEO018-1,51.470986295,-3.259375989,514,
CBEO018-1,51.470951395,-3.259372289,515,
CBEO018-1,51.470900995,-3.259350589,516,
CBEO018-1,51.470833595,-3.259300089,517,
CBEO018-1,51.470803095,-3.259305989,518,
CBEO018-1,51.470778195,-3.259276889,519,
CBEO018-1,51.470725595,-3.259207689,520,
CBEO018-1,51.470709395,-3.259116589,521,
CBEO018-1,51.470680995,-3.259064089,522,
CBEO018-1,51.470671995,-3.259043889,523,
CBEO018-1,51.470659895,-3.259016589,524,
CBEO018-1,51.470642595,-3.258966889,525,
CBEO018-1,51.470627695,-3.258907689,526,
CBEO018-1,51.470613295,-3.258829989,527,
CBEO018-1,51.470585795,-3.258667489,528,
CBEO018-1,51.470522395,-3.258270989,529,
CBEO018-1,51.470477295,-3.257971789,530,
CBEO018-1,51.470458895,-3.257850389,531,
CBEO018-1,51.470427595,-3.257622753,532,
CBEO018-1,51.470427595,-3.257622753,533,
CBEO018-1,51.470396895,-3.257399489,534,
CBEO018-1,51.470351395,-3.257219689,535,
CBEO018-1,51.470298295,-3.256529289,536,
CBEO018-1,51.470283995,-3.256298189,537,
CBEO018-1,51.470265595,-3.256018489,538,
CBEO018-1,51.470260895,-3.255895589,539,
CBEO018-1,51.470246795,-3.255462789,540,
CBEO018-1,51.470246295,-3.255328289,541,
CBEO018-1,51.470243495,-3.254919689,542,
CBEO018-1,51.470251905,-3.25455845,543,
CBEO018-1,51.470251905,-3.25455845,544,
CBEO018-1,51.470252195,-3.254545989,545,
CBEO018-1,51.470267095,-3.254112689,546,
CBEO018-1,51.470288195,-3.253738089,547,
CBEO018-1,51.470312295,-3.253436689,548,
CBEO018-1,51.470332795,-3.253218789,549,
CBEO018-1,51.470370495,-3.252856989,550,
CBEO018-1,51.470403095,-3.252585389,551,
CBEO018-1,51.470455995,-3.252216889,552,
CBEO018-1,51.470513395,-3.251837389,553,
CBEO018-1,51.470574095,-3.251503789,554,
CBEO018-1,51.470638395,-3.251173289,555,
CBEO018-1,51.470754595,-3.250594789,556,
CBEO018-1,51.47079942,-3.250375654,557,
CBEO018-1,51.47079942,-3.250375654,558,
CBEO018-1,51.470911895,-3.249825789,559,
CBEO018-1,51.470924195,-3.249765389,560,
CBEO018-1,51.471166795,-3.248593889,561,
CBEO018-1,51.471304995,-3.247967089,562,
CBEO018-1,51.471395995,-3.247636489,563,
CBEO018-1,51.471500395,-3.247310589,564,
CBEO018-1,51.471598595,-3.247090489,565,
CBEO018-1,51.471629885,-3.246946235,566,
CBEO018-1,51.471629885,-3.246946235,567,
CBEO018-1,51.471652995,-3.246839689,568,
CBEO018-1,51.471817595,-3.246080389,569,
CBEO018-1,51.471831995,-3.246015689,570,
CBEO018-1,51.472257995,-3.244094589,571,
CBEO018-1,51.47233606,-3.243738909,572,
CBEO018-1,51.47233606,-3.243738909,573,
CBEO018-1,51.472444595,-3.243244389,574,
CBEO018-1,51.472479895,-3.243099889,575,
CBEO018-1,51.472530095,-3.242869089,576,
CBEO018-1,51.472594495,-3.242573189,577,
CBEO018-1,51.472658195,-3.242280089,578,
CBEO018-1,51.472676595,-3.242195589,579,
CBEO018-1,51.472697195,-3.242100689,580,
CBEO018-1,51.472860695,-3.241846589,581,
CBEO018-1,51.472957495,-3.241465689,582,
CBEO018-1,51.472960895,-3.241438789,583,
CBEO018-1,51.472993095,-3.241287289,584,
CBEO018-1,51.473007195,-3.241154089,585,
CBEO018-1,51.472986695,-3.240991289,586,
CBEO018-1,51.472960995,-3.240843789,587,
CBEO018-1,51.472968095,-3.240710389,588,
CBEO018-1,51.472972995,-3.240684589,589,
CBEO018-1,51.472996595,-3.240561389,590,
CBEO018-1,51.473054495,-3.240257989,591,
CBEO018-1,51.473095295,-3.240047789,592,
CBEO018-1,51.473109895,-3.239968489,593,
CBEO018-1,51.47312997,-3.239863309,594,
CBEO018-1,51.47312997,-3.239863309,595,
CBEO018-1,51.473159195,-3.239710189,596,
CBEO018-1,51.473187195,-3.239566189,597,
CBEO018-1,51.473301195,-3.239624389,598,
CBEO018-1,51.473417595,-3.239671489,599,
CBEO018-1,51.473459095,-3.239688289,600,
CBEO018-1,51.473581095,-3.239737689,601,
CBEO018-1,51.473713295,-3.239791189,602,
CBEO018-1,51.473735295,-3.239800089,603,
CBEO018-1,51.474337195,-3.240049589,604,
CBEO018-1,51.474452695,-3.239632589,605,
CBEO018-1,51.474577795,-3.239251289,606,
CBEO018-1,51.474782295,-3.238725289,607,
CBEO018-1,51.475001595,-3.238226689,608,
CBEO018-1,51.475198695,-3.238526889,609,
CBEO018-1,51.475279995,-3.238655689,610,
CBEO018-1,51.475290284,-3.238669896,611,
CBEO018-1,51.475290284,-3.238669896,612,
CBEO018-1,51.475439895,-3.238876489,613,
CBEO018-1,51.475482695,-3.238915189,614,
CBEO018-1,51.475598195,-3.239019589,615,
CBEO018-1,51.475686695,-3.239096089,616,
CBEO018-1,51.475860395,-3.239246689,617,
CBEO018-1,51.476390595,-3.239687889,618,
CBEO018-1,51.476744095,-3.239985989,619,
CBEO018-1,51.476897095,-3.240115589,620,
CBEO018-1,51.477046995,-3.240242789,621,
CBEO018-1,51.477548295,-3.240668589,622,
CBEO018-1,51.477833795,-3.240937989,623,
CBEO018-1,51.477959895,-3.241117789,624,
CBEO018-1,51.47798147,-3.241147927,625,
CBEO018-1,51.47798147,-3.241147927,626,
CBEO018-1,51.478036995,-3.241225489,627,
CBEO018-1,51.478061695,-3.241255989,628,
CBEO018-1,51.478186395,-3.241380989,629,
CBEO018-1,51.478244995,-3.241436089,630,
CBEO018-1,51.478274395,-3.241463289,631,
CBEO018-1,51.478311995,-3.241490489,632,
CBEO018-1,51.478348195,-3.241512689,633,
CBEO018-1,51.478384595,-3.241523089,634,
CBEO018-1,51.478422395,-3.241564889,635,
CBEO018-1,51.478464895,-3.241464089,636,
CBEO018-1,51.478486695,-3.241414589,637,
CBEO018-1,51.478513795,-3.241358389,638,
CBEO018-1,51.478710095,-3.240949789,639,
CBEO018-1,51.478846095,-3.240679589,640,
CBEO018-1,51.479168495,-3.240138289,641,
CBEO018-1,51.479681595,-3.239345689,642,
CBEO018-1,51.479743395,-3.239259289,643,
CBEO018-1,51.479771595,-3.239219889,644,
CBEO018-1,51.479795695,-3.239182889,645,
CBEO018-1,51.479861395,-3.239087789,646,
CBEO018-1,51.479935095,-3.238980689,647,
CBEO018-1,51.480058495,-3.238801989,648,
CBEO018-1,51.480087895,-3.238759989,649,
CBEO018-1,51.480120895,-3.238711089,650,
CBEO018-1,51.480174748,-3.238623654,651,
CBEO018-1,51.480174748,-3.238623654,652,
CBEO018-1,51.480201395,-3.238580389,653,
CBEO018-1,51.480319795,-3.238386689,654,
CBEO018-1,51.480753495,-3.237612589,655,
CBEO018-1,51.480992395,-3.237210389,656,
CBEO018-1,51.481100695,-3.237033789,657,
CBEO018-1,51.481120195,-3.237001789,658,
CBEO018-1,51.481222295,-3.236829689,659,
CBEO018-1,51.481284095,-3.236727589,660,
CBEO018-1,51.481357795,-3.236700089,661,
CBEO018-1,51.481531995,-3.236415789,662,
CBEO018-1,51.481556995,-3.236373489,663,
CBEO018-1,51.481576695,-3.236337289,664,
CBEO018-1,51.481615495,-3.236268189,665,
CBEO018-1,51.481646995,-3.236135789,666,
CBEO018-1,51.481700895,-3.236037089,667,
CBEO018-1,51.481720495,-3.236001289,668,
CBEO018-1,51.481840873,-3.235781161,669,
CBEO018-1,51.481840873,-3.235781161,670,
CBEO018-1,51.481841295,-3.235780389,671,
CBEO018-1,51.482046395,-3.235392589,672,
CBEO018-1,51.482279195,-3.234966289,673,
CBEO018-1,51.482930295,-3.233805189,674,
CBEO018-1,51.482953495,-3.233765889,675,
CBEO018-1,51.483145455,-3.233404889,676,
CBEO018-1,51.483145455,-3.233404889,677,
CBEO018-1,51.483229895,-3.233246089,678,
CBEO018-1,51.483459795,-3.232766289,679,
CBEO018-1,51.483481695,-3.232725989,680,
CBEO018-1,51.483503195,-3.232685789,681,
CBEO018-1,51.483530295,-3.232637889,682,
CBEO018-1,51.483597895,-3.232524189,683,
CBEO018-1,51.483643695,-3.232450789,684,
CBEO018-1,51.483678295,-3.232402489,685,
CBEO018-1,51.483753995,-3.232303689,686,
CBEO018-1,51.483840295,-3.232196789,687,
CBEO018-1,51.483848795,-3.232180789,688,
CBEO018-1,51.483864995,-3.232160589,689,
CBEO018-1,51.483916295,-3.232081989,690,
CBEO018-1,51.484054095,-3.231935089,691,
CBEO018-1,51.484184595,-3.231781989,692,
CBEO018-1,51.484224295,-3.231732589,693,
CBEO018-1,51.484282295,-3.231657289,694,
CBEO018-1,51.484330295,-3.231587689,695,
CBEO018-1,51.484373995,-3.231508889,696,
CBEO018-1,51.484414495,-3.231419089,697,
CBEO018-1,51.484458595,-3.231308189,698,
CBEO018-1,51.484511795,-3.231212589,699,
CBEO018-1,51.484586995,-3.230956589,700,
CBEO018-1,51.484713495,-3.230519589,701,
CBEO018-1,51.484726995,-3.230471289,702,
CBEO018-1,51.484754395,-3.230373389,703,
CBEO018-1,51.484818395,-3.230200989,704,
CBEO018-1,51.484875295,-3.230001289,705,
CBEO018-1,51.484958595,-3.229709989,706,
CBEO018-1,51.484969695,-3.229552989,707,
CBEO018-1,51.485048995,-3.229232289,708,
CBEO018-1,51.485113795,-3.228939889,709,
CBEO018-1,51.485130395,-3.228954289,710,
CBEO018-1,51.485149295,-3.228961889,711,
CBEO018-1,51.485179095,-3.228962789,712,
CBEO018-1,51.485207895,-3.228947089,713,
CBEO018-1,51.485232295,-3.228915089,714,
CBEO018-1,51.485248295,-3.228870289,715,
CBEO018-1,51.485252995,-3.228814289,716,
CBEO018-1,51.485244495,-3.228763289,717,
CBEO018-1,51.485224995,-3.228721089,718,
CBEO018-1,51.485197695,-3.228693489,719,
CBEO018-1,51.485166995,-3.228683789,720,
CBEO018-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,721,
CBEO018-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,722,
CBEO018-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,723,
CBEO018-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,724,
CBEO018-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,725,
CBEO018-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,726,
CBEO018-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,727,
CBEO018-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,728,
CBEO018-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,729,
CBEO018-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,730,
CBEO018-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,731,
CBEO018-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,732,
CBEO018-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,733,
CBEO018-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,734,
CBEO018-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,735,
CBEO018-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,736,
CBEO018-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,737,
CBEO018-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,738,
CBEO018-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,739,
CBEO018-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,740,
CBEO018-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,741,
CBEO018-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,742,
CBEO018-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,743,
CBEO018-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,744,
CBEO018-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,745,
CBEO018-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,746,
CBEO018-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,747,
CBEO018-1,51.483319895,-3.221270389,748,
CBEO018-1,51.482989995,-3.220108489,749,
CBEO018-1,51.482975395,-3.220046089,750,
CBEO018-1,51.482961695,-3.219987689,751,
CBEO018-1,51.482956095,-3.219928489,752,
CBEO018-1,51.482955195,-3.219849289,753,
CBEO018-1,51.482957995,-3.219754389,754,
CBEO018-1,51.482962295,-3.219704689,755,
CBEO018-1,51.482970295,-3.219630889,756,
CBEO018-1,51.482983395,-3.219551589,757,
CBEO018-1,51.483011695,-3.219425189,758,
CBEO018-1,51.483023595,-3.219355489,759,
CBEO018-1,51.483029695,-3.219306989,760,
CBEO018-1,51.483031995,-3.219271889,761,
CBEO018-1,51.483028795,-3.219195889,762,
CBEO018-1,51.483008595,-3.219050289,763,
CBEO018-1,51.482970194,-3.218788386,764,
CBEO018-1,51.482970194,-3.218788386,765,
CBEO018-1,51.482946895,-3.218629489,766,
CBEO018-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,767,
CBEO018-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,768,
CBEO018-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,769,
CBEO018-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,770,
CBEO018-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,771,
CBEO018-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,772,
CBEO018-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,773,
CBEO018-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,774,
CBEO018-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,775,
CBEO018-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,776,
CBEO018-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,777,
CBEO018-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,778,
CBEO018-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,779,
CBEO018-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,780,
CBEO018-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,781,
CBEO018-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,782,
CBEO018-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,783,
CBEO018-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,784,
CBEO018-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,785,
CBEO018-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,786,
CBEO018-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,787,
CBEO018-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,788,
CBEO018-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,789,
CBEO018-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,790,
CBEO018-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,791,
CBEO018-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,792,
CBEO018-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,793,
CBEO018-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,794,
CBEO018-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,795,
CBEO018-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,796,
CBEO018-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,797,
CBEO018-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,798,
CBEO018-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,799,
CBEO018-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,800,
CBEO018-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,801,
CBEO018-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,802,
CBEO018-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,803,
CBEO018-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,804,
CBEO018-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,805,
CBEO018-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,806,
CBEO018-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,807,
CBEO018-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,808,
CBEO018-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,809,
CBEO018-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,810,
CBEO018-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,811,
CBEO018-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,812,
CBEO018-1,51.481808161,-3.203101051,813,
CBEO018-1,51.481808161,-3.203101051,814,
CBEO018-1,51.481799195,-3.202959789,815,
CBEO018-1,51.481792695,-3.202887289,816,
CBEO018-1,51.481748795,-3.202360989,817,
CBEO018-1,51.481743095,-3.202292189,818,
CBEO018-1,51.481739795,-3.202252689,819,
CBEO018-1,51.481719195,-3.202042789,820,
CBEO018-1,51.481629395,-3.201592889,821,
CBEO018-1,51.481593895,-3.201355689,822,
CBEO018-1,51.481583495,-3.201286789,823,
CBEO018-1,51.481554795,-3.201094989,824,
CBEO018-1,51.481545995,-3.201036289,825,
CBEO018-1,51.481540795,-3.201001389,826,
CBEO018-1,51.481521895,-3.200869789,827,
CBEO018-1,51.481502595,-3.200741389,828,
CBEO018-1,51.481486995,-3.200621889,829,
CBEO018-1,51.481479295,-3.200562289,830,
CBEO018-1,51.481450966,-3.20034486,831,
CBEO018-1,51.481450966,-3.20034486,832,
CBEO018-1,51.481434695,-3.200219989,833,
CBEO018-1,51.481428795,-3.200136989,834,
CBEO018-1,51.481424095,-3.199994289,835,
CBEO018-1,51.481426295,-3.199549789,836,
CBEO018-1,51.481448395,-3.199084789,837,
CBEO018-1,51.481459195,-3.198857589,838,
CBEO018-1,51.481471495,-3.198687089,839,
CBEO018-1,51.481530495,-3.197835489,840,
CBEO018-1,51.481560195,-3.197368489,841,
CBEO018-1,51.481561995,-3.196927189,842,
CBEO018-1,51.481553855,-3.196805157,843,
CBEO018-1,51.481553855,-3.196805157,844,
CBEO018-1,51.481539495,-3.196589889,845,
CBEO018-1,51.481493295,-3.196241989,846,
CBEO018-1,51.481399195,-3.195666889,847,
CBEO018-1,51.481361095,-3.195437389,848,
CBEO018-1,51.481258695,-3.194821889,849,
CBEO018-1,51.481201195,-3.194317889,850,
CBEO018-1,51.481174995,-3.194143689,851,
CBEO018-1,51.481107995,-3.193748789,852,
CBEO018-1,51.481084695,-3.193578489,853,
CBEO018-1,51.481107595,-3.193503089,854,
CBEO018-1,51.481084095,-3.193228689,855,
CBEO018-1,51.481081795,-3.193195389,856,
CBEO018-1,51.481078095,-3.193139889,857,
CBEO018-1,51.481072695,-3.193059789,858,
CBEO018-1,51.481071395,-3.192883389,859,
CBEO018-1,51.481073295,-3.192735789,860,
CBEO018-1,51.481066895,-3.192612389,861,
CBEO018-1,51.481050895,-3.192532689,862,
CBEO018-1,51.481016095,-3.192468789,863,
CBEO018-1,51.480965795,-3.192386289,864,
CBEO018-1,51.480869695,-3.192257689,865,
CBEO018-1,51.480821495,-3.192227289,866,
CBEO018-1,51.480653395,-3.191908289,867,
CBEO018-1,51.480607995,-3.191822089,868,
CBEO018-1,51.480518792,-3.191647503,869,
CBEO018-1,51.480518792,-3.191647503,870,
CBEO018-1,51.479866395,-3.190370689,871,
CBEO018-1,51.479301495,-3.189296689,872,
CBEO018-1,51.479289795,-3.189200789,873,
CBEO018-1,51.479263295,-3.189148889,874,
CBEO018-1,51.479245295,-3.189112689,875,
CBEO018-1,51.479233795,-3.189088089,876,
CBEO018-1,51.479225895,-3.189063889,877,
CBEO018-1,51.479221195,-3.189031289,878,
CBEO018-1,51.479217295,-3.188977889,879,
CBEO018-1,51.479211695,-3.188938689,880,
CBEO018-1,51.479193895,-3.188896489,881,
CBEO018-1,51.479198595,-3.188868389,882,
CBEO018-1,51.479196695,-3.188843189,883,
CBEO018-1,51.479189595,-3.188817689,884,
CBEO018-1,51.479177695,-3.188797489,885,
CBEO018-1,51.479162195,-3.188784789,886,
CBEO018-1,51.479144895,-3.188781189,887,
CBEO018-1,51.479127895,-3.188787089,888,
CBEO018-1,51.478993995,-3.188727289,889,
CBEO018-1,51.479018895,-3.188568889,890,
CBEO018-1,51.479022595,-3.188532989,891,
CBEO018-1,51.479017195,-3.188482989,892,
CBEO018-1,51.479005295,-3.188446389,893,
CBEO018-1,51.478967595,-3.188394789,894,
CBEO018-1,51.478936407,-3.188254632,895,
CBEO018-1,51.478936407,-3.188254632,896,
CBEO018-1,51.478894695,-3.188067189,897,
CBEO018-1,51.478846395,-3.187755889,898,
CBEO018-1,51.478811295,-3.187492789,899,
CBEO018-1,51.478795795,-3.187343689,900,
CBEO018-1,51.478776595,-3.187002989,901,
CBEO018-1,51.478773995,-3.186822189,902,
CBEO018-1,51.478779195,-3.186587289,903,
CBEO018-1,51.478785795,-3.186333889,904,
CBEO018-1,51.478795995,-3.186183989,905,
CBEO018-1,51.478825295,-3.185909589,906,
CBEO018-1,51.478841695,-3.185774989,907,
CBEO018-1,51.478859195,-3.185657189,908,
CBEO018-1,51.478856595,-3.185628889,909,
CBEO018-1,51.478850195,-3.185609689,910,
CBEO018-1,51.478835095,-3.185592789,911,
CBEO018-1,51.478787395,-3.185567089,912,
CBEO018-1,51.478618095,-3.185460989,913,
CBEO018-1,51.478535195,-3.185401589,914,
CBEO018-1,51.478447395,-3.185332589,915,
CBEO018-1,51.478262795,-3.185175289,916,
CBEO018-1,51.478209495,-3.185127889,917,
CBEO018-1,51.478183995,-3.185107189,918,
CBEO018-1,51.478168895,-3.185098289,919,
CBEO018-1,51.478153595,-3.185089189,920,
CBEO018-1,51.478127595,-3.185076089,921,
CBEO018-1,51.478086795,-3.185054789,922,
CBEO018-1,51.478061295,-3.185033989,923,
CBEO018-1,51.477835095,-3.184821789,924,
CBEO018-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,925,
CBEO018-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,926,
CBEO018-1,51.477012095,-3.184033389,927,
CBEO018-1,51.476817995,-3.183840289,928,
CBEO018-1,51.476389095,-3.183417989,929,
CBEO018-1,51.476302695,-3.183342489,930,
CBEO018-1,51.476204595,-3.183264089,931,
CBEO018-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,932,
CBEO018-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,933,
CBEO018-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,934,
CBEO018-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,935,
CBEO018-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,936,
CBEO018-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,937,
CBEO018-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,938,
CBEO018-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,939,
CBEO018-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,940,
CBEO018-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,941,
CBEO018-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,942,
CBEO018-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,943,
CBEO018-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,944,
CBEO018-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,945,
CBEO018-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,946,
CBEO018-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,947,
CBEO018-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,948,
CBEO018-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,949,
CBEO018-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,950,
CBEO018-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,951,
CBEO018-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,952,
CBEO018-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,953,
CBEO018-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,954,
CBEO018-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,955,
CBEO018-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,956,
CBEO018-1,51.476807995,-3.180865289,957,
CBEO018-1,51.476840895,-3.180755089,958,
CBEO018-1,51.476865295,-3.180673289,959,
CBEO018-1,51.476889795,-3.180591489,960,
CBEO018-1,51.476924195,-3.180475889,961,
CBEO018-1,51.476964395,-3.180340489,962,
CBEO018-1,51.477050795,-3.180052089,963,
CBEO018-1,51.47710498,-3.179869833,964,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481811527,-3.203154078,0,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,1,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,2,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,3,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,4,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,5,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,6,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,7,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,8,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,9,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,10,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,11,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482141967,-3.207105788,12,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482141967,-3.207105788,13,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,14,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,15,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,16,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,17,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,18,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,19,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,20,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,21,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,22,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,23,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,24,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,25,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,26,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,27,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,28,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482601991,-3.212284115,29,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482601991,-3.212284115,30,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,31,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,32,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,33,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,34,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,35,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,36,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,37,
CBEO018-1-1,51.48270305,-3.215196903,38,
CBEO018-1-1,51.48270305,-3.215196903,39,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,40,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,41,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,42,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,43,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,44,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,45,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,46,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482939547,-3.218882575,47,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482939547,-3.218882575,48,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482979595,-3.219163889,49,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482984795,-3.219228289,50,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482979495,-3.219305789,51,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482965495,-3.219355089,52,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482956795,-3.219369589,53,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482932495,-3.219410289,54,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482909095,-3.219440989,55,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482897495,-3.219452289,56,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482787395,-3.219539489,57,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482835495,-3.219711789,58,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482850095,-3.219764089,59,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482864095,-3.219815589,60,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482932295,-3.220067289,61,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483162995,-3.220867889,62,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,63,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,64,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,65,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,66,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,67,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,68,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,69,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,70,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483807556,-3.223676331,71,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483807556,-3.223676331,72,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,73,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,74,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,75,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,76,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484422378,-3.226184781,77,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484422378,-3.226184781,78,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,79,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,80,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,81,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,82,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,83,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,84,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,85,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,86,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,87,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,88,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,89,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485099895,-3.228731889,90,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485085295,-3.228769489,91,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485078695,-3.228813789,92,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485081095,-3.228858789,93,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485092295,-3.228900189,94,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485113795,-3.228939889,95,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485048995,-3.229232289,96,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484969695,-3.229552989,97,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484891795,-3.229647189,98,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484817295,-3.229836289,99,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484800895,-3.229884189,100,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484786095,-3.229932289,101,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484725095,-3.230135289,102,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484670995,-3.230320989,103,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484589095,-3.230612689,104,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484538095,-3.230807189,105,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484508995,-3.230948189,106,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484483595,-3.231082589,107,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484463395,-3.231185489,108,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484458595,-3.231308189,109,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484414495,-3.231419089,110,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484373995,-3.231508889,111,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484330295,-3.231587689,112,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484282295,-3.231657289,113,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484224295,-3.231732589,114,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484184595,-3.231781989,115,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484054095,-3.231935089,116,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483916295,-3.232081989,117,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483864995,-3.232160589,118,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483848795,-3.232180789,119,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483840295,-3.232196789,120,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483753995,-3.232303689,121,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483678295,-3.232402489,122,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483643695,-3.232450789,123,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483597895,-3.232524189,124,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483530295,-3.232637889,125,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483503195,-3.232685789,126,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483481695,-3.232725989,127,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483459795,-3.232766289,128,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483229895,-3.233246089,129,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482953495,-3.233765889,130,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482930295,-3.233805189,131,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482728367,-3.234165292,132,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482728367,-3.234165292,133,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482279195,-3.234966289,134,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482046395,-3.235392589,135,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481841295,-3.235780389,136,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481720495,-3.236001289,137,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481700895,-3.236037089,138,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481646995,-3.236135789,139,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481564995,-3.236177689,140,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481482995,-3.236306789,141,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481371595,-3.236495589,142,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481346995,-3.236534389,143,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481306495,-3.236598089,144,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481284095,-3.236727589,145,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481222295,-3.236829689,146,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481120195,-3.237001789,147,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481100695,-3.237033789,148,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480992395,-3.237210389,149,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480753495,-3.237612589,150,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480578336,-3.23792523,151,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480578336,-3.23792523,152,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480319795,-3.238386689,153,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480201395,-3.238580389,154,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480120895,-3.238711089,155,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480087895,-3.238759989,156,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480058495,-3.238801989,157,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479935095,-3.238980689,158,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479861395,-3.239087789,159,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479928295,-3.239255189,160,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479991295,-3.239417789,161,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480056695,-3.239575689,162,
CBEO018-1-1,51.48013929,-3.239784602,163,
CBEO018-1-1,51.48013929,-3.239784602,164,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480934195,-3.241795289,165,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481144595,-3.242198189,166,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481159895,-3.242327989,167,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481175895,-3.242398289,168,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481264195,-3.242634089,169,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481343996,-3.242836164,170,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481343996,-3.242836164,171,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481361895,-3.242881489,172,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481379795,-3.242943289,173,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481391195,-3.242998389,174,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481425195,-3.243050989,175,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481490395,-3.243089089,176,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481492895,-3.243185789,177,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481519695,-3.243318489,178,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481553795,-3.243411589,179,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481565695,-3.243453089,180,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481578895,-3.243528389,181,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481585395,-3.243617989,182,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481583695,-3.243733989,183,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481573295,-3.243852289,184,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481552895,-3.243970589,185,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481529795,-3.244078689,186,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481503395,-3.244175689,187,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481478995,-3.244256989,188,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481446095,-3.244348389,189,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481412595,-3.244430189,190,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481369195,-3.244521189,191,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481327195,-3.244595289,192,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481287095,-3.244656989,193,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481235395,-3.244723889,194,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481161095,-3.244814589,195,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481110095,-3.244864389,196,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481028795,-3.244941789,197,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480957295,-3.245000489,198,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480891895,-3.245052589,199,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480816595,-3.245099789,200,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480731695,-3.245150189,201,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480667095,-3.245183189,202,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480544895,-3.245233389,203,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480360895,-3.245317089,204,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480305795,-3.245355589,205,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480239095,-3.245411989,206,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480108195,-3.245643489,207,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480007295,-3.245890589,208,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479949795,-3.246202689,209,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479896495,-3.246591789,210,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479841495,-3.246962289,211,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479810257,-3.247210887,212,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479810257,-3.247210887,213,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479748895,-3.247699189,214,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479639895,-3.248229189,215,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479546595,-3.248576689,216,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479461195,-3.248855889,217,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479185495,-3.249653189,218,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478992795,-3.250154389,219,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478598495,-3.251145889,220,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478520546,-3.251341946,221,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478520546,-3.251341946,222,
CBEO018-1-1,51.477538595,-3.253811589,223,
CBEO018-1-1,51.477223491,-3.254603987,224,
CBEO018-1-1,51.477223491,-3.254603987,225,
CBEO018-1-1,51.477113495,-3.254880589,226,
CBEO018-1-1,51.477097995,-3.254919689,227,
CBEO018-1-1,51.477041395,-3.255062089,228,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476993495,-3.255182389,229,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476765195,-3.255750489,230,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476555374,-3.256278798,231,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476555374,-3.256278798,232,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476505295,-3.256404889,233,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476209495,-3.257180789,234,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476067833,-3.257629951,235,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476067833,-3.257629951,236,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475906495,-3.258141489,237,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475652895,-3.259025189,238,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475628995,-3.259129489,239,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475538495,-3.259508389,240,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475469995,-3.259821689,241,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475401695,-3.260170389,242,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475368587,-3.260399065,243,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475368587,-3.260399065,244,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475364095,-3.260430089,245,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475313295,-3.260742089,246,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475296595,-3.260844689,247,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475267995,-3.261037489,248,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475265395,-3.261056289,249,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475231995,-3.261295289,250,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475219795,-3.261405689,251,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475205195,-3.261543089,252,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475198395,-3.261656589,253,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475192695,-3.261815189,254,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475192195,-3.261964389,255,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475207295,-3.262452489,256,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475207595,-3.262714289,257,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475204795,-3.262924089,258,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475172895,-3.263421889,259,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475154255,-3.263614008,260,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475154255,-3.263614008,261,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475148095,-3.263677489,262,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475138795,-3.263758789,263,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475124495,-3.263868789,264,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475095295,-3.264051089,265,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475055895,-3.264269089,266,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475027095,-3.264425889,267,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475015395,-3.264497389,268,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474988595,-3.264633989,269,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474981095,-3.264661789,270,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474904895,-3.264944689,271,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474836195,-3.265190589,272,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474780595,-3.265403989,273,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474731195,-3.265605189,274,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474668195,-3.265881389,275,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474630895,-3.266067789,276,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474598395,-3.266207889,277,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474549695,-3.266386989,278,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474436695,-3.266781889,279,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474393395,-3.266929789,280,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474342295,-3.267119689,281,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474281495,-3.267341989,282,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474272595,-3.267456489,283,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474249695,-3.267543389,284,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474248859,-3.267546569,285,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474248859,-3.267546569,286,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474220695,-3.267653689,287,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474187795,-3.267724989,288,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474147795,-3.267788189,289,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474116895,-3.267836989,290,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474072295,-3.267758489,291,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473982595,-3.267596589,292,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473892695,-3.267426789,293,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473788895,-3.267225089,294,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473688795,-3.267016089,295,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473579995,-3.266774889,296,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473480595,-3.266543389,297,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473398495,-3.266330889,298,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473337995,-3.266170889,299,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473301495,-3.266066989,300,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473249895,-3.265906689,301,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473166495,-3.265619289,302,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473102495,-3.265375889,303,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473060895,-3.265191589,304,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473034095,-3.265032289,305,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473011995,-3.264864389,306,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472999295,-3.264752789,307,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472974895,-3.264484289,308,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472960995,-3.264347389,309,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472952295,-3.264285689,310,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472920695,-3.264073389,311,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472875495,-3.263820389,312,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472858395,-3.263742889,313,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472836795,-3.263669789,314,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472801895,-3.263584389,315,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472632095,-3.263287589,316,
CBEO018-1-1,51.47251324,-3.263084164,317,
CBEO018-1-1,51.47251324,-3.263084164,318,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472502095,-3.263065089,319,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472441295,-3.262960589,320,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472411495,-3.262909689,321,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472333695,-3.262780689,322,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472238195,-3.262622189,323,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472167395,-3.262516389,324,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472132295,-3.262469889,325,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472087895,-3.262418389,326,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472035795,-3.262362289,327,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471871395,-3.262206489,328,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471726395,-3.262063889,329,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471629895,-3.261961389,330,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471517195,-3.261834489,331,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471463822,-3.261770125,332,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471463822,-3.261770125,333,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471402595,-3.261696289,334,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471325995,-3.261592089,335,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471240795,-3.261465489,336,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471191495,-3.261382489,337,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471116195,-3.261237689,338,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471030895,-3.261059089,339,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470986495,-3.260957389,340,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470955895,-3.260840289,341,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470905595,-3.260726089,342,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470883695,-3.260676689,343,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470860095,-3.260606789,344,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470836195,-3.260547389,345,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470780895,-3.260567189,346,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470816895,-3.260490989,347,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470938895,-3.260215689,348,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471036395,-3.260002989,349,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471173995,-3.259723389,350,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471194595,-3.259683189,351,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471248195,-3.259585689,352,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471184995,-3.259460789,353,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471142595,-3.259405189,354,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471097695,-3.259392189,355,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471023995,-3.259376589,356,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470986295,-3.259375989,357,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470951395,-3.259372289,358,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470900995,-3.259350589,359,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470833595,-3.259300089,360,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470803095,-3.259305989,361,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470778195,-3.259276889,362,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470725595,-3.259207689,363,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470709395,-3.259116589,364,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470680995,-3.259064089,365,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470671995,-3.259043889,366,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470659895,-3.259016589,367,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470642595,-3.258966889,368,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470627695,-3.258907689,369,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470613295,-3.258829989,370,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470585795,-3.258667489,371,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470522395,-3.258270989,372,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470477295,-3.257971789,373,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470458895,-3.257850389,374,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470427595,-3.257622753,375,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470427595,-3.257622753,376,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470396895,-3.257399489,377,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470351395,-3.257219689,378,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470298295,-3.256529289,379,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470283995,-3.256298189,380,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470265595,-3.256018489,381,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470260895,-3.255895589,382,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470246795,-3.255462789,383,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470246295,-3.255328289,384,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470243495,-3.254919689,385,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470251905,-3.25455845,386,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470251905,-3.25455845,387,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470252195,-3.254545989,388,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470267095,-3.254112689,389,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470288195,-3.253738089,390,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470312295,-3.253436689,391,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470332795,-3.253218789,392,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470370495,-3.252856989,393,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470403095,-3.252585389,394,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470455995,-3.252216889,395,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470513395,-3.251837389,396,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470574095,-3.251503789,397,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470638395,-3.251173289,398,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470754595,-3.250594789,399,
CBEO018-1-1,51.47079942,-3.250375654,400,
CBEO018-1-1,51.47079942,-3.250375654,401,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470911895,-3.249825789,402,
CBEO018-1-1,51.470924195,-3.249765389,403,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471166795,-3.248593889,404,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471304995,-3.247967089,405,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471395995,-3.247636489,406,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471500395,-3.247310589,407,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471598595,-3.247090489,408,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471629885,-3.246946235,409,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471629885,-3.246946235,410,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471652995,-3.246839689,411,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471817595,-3.246080389,412,
CBEO018-1-1,51.471831995,-3.246015689,413,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472257995,-3.244094589,414,
CBEO018-1-1,51.47233606,-3.243738909,415,
CBEO018-1-1,51.47233606,-3.243738909,416,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472444595,-3.243244389,417,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472479895,-3.243099889,418,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472530095,-3.242869089,419,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472594495,-3.242573189,420,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472658195,-3.242280089,421,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472676595,-3.242195589,422,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472697195,-3.242100689,423,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472860695,-3.241846589,424,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472957495,-3.241465689,425,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472960895,-3.241438789,426,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472993095,-3.241287289,427,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473007195,-3.241154089,428,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472986695,-3.240991289,429,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472960995,-3.240843789,430,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472968095,-3.240710389,431,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472972995,-3.240684589,432,
CBEO018-1-1,51.472996595,-3.240561389,433,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473054495,-3.240257989,434,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473095295,-3.240047789,435,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473109895,-3.239968489,436,
CBEO018-1-1,51.47312997,-3.239863309,437,
CBEO018-1-1,51.47312997,-3.239863309,438,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473159195,-3.239710189,439,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473187195,-3.239566189,440,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473301195,-3.239624389,441,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473417595,-3.239671489,442,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473459095,-3.239688289,443,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473581095,-3.239737689,444,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473713295,-3.239791189,445,
CBEO018-1-1,51.473735295,-3.239800089,446,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474337195,-3.240049589,447,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474452695,-3.239632589,448,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474577795,-3.239251289,449,
CBEO018-1-1,51.474782295,-3.238725289,450,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475001595,-3.238226689,451,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475198695,-3.238526889,452,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475279995,-3.238655689,453,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475290284,-3.238669896,454,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475290284,-3.238669896,455,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475439895,-3.238876489,456,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475482695,-3.238915189,457,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475598195,-3.239019589,458,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475686695,-3.239096089,459,
CBEO018-1-1,51.475860395,-3.239246689,460,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476390595,-3.239687889,461,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476744095,-3.239985989,462,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476897095,-3.240115589,463,
CBEO018-1-1,51.477046995,-3.240242789,464,
CBEO018-1-1,51.477548295,-3.240668589,465,
CBEO018-1-1,51.477833795,-3.240937989,466,
CBEO018-1-1,51.477959895,-3.241117789,467,
CBEO018-1-1,51.47798147,-3.241147927,468,
CBEO018-1-1,51.47798147,-3.241147927,469,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478036995,-3.241225489,470,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478061695,-3.241255989,471,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478186395,-3.241380989,472,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478244995,-3.241436089,473,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478274395,-3.241463289,474,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478311995,-3.241490489,475,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478348195,-3.241512689,476,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478384595,-3.241523089,477,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478422395,-3.241564889,478,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478464895,-3.241464089,479,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478486695,-3.241414589,480,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478513795,-3.241358389,481,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478710095,-3.240949789,482,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478846095,-3.240679589,483,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479168495,-3.240138289,484,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479681595,-3.239345689,485,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479743395,-3.239259289,486,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479771595,-3.239219889,487,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479795695,-3.239182889,488,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479861395,-3.239087789,489,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479935095,-3.238980689,490,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480058495,-3.238801989,491,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480087895,-3.238759989,492,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480120895,-3.238711089,493,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480174748,-3.238623654,494,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480174748,-3.238623654,495,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480201395,-3.238580389,496,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480319795,-3.238386689,497,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480753495,-3.237612589,498,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480992395,-3.237210389,499,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481100695,-3.237033789,500,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481120195,-3.237001789,501,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481222295,-3.236829689,502,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481284095,-3.236727589,503,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481357795,-3.236700089,504,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481531995,-3.236415789,505,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481556995,-3.236373489,506,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481576695,-3.236337289,507,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481615495,-3.236268189,508,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481646995,-3.236135789,509,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481700895,-3.236037089,510,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481720495,-3.236001289,511,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481840873,-3.235781161,512,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481840873,-3.235781161,513,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481841295,-3.235780389,514,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482046395,-3.235392589,515,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482279195,-3.234966289,516,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482930295,-3.233805189,517,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482953495,-3.233765889,518,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483145455,-3.233404889,519,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483145455,-3.233404889,520,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483229895,-3.233246089,521,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483459795,-3.232766289,522,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483481695,-3.232725989,523,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483503195,-3.232685789,524,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483530295,-3.232637889,525,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483597895,-3.232524189,526,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483643695,-3.232450789,527,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483678295,-3.232402489,528,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483753995,-3.232303689,529,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483840295,-3.232196789,530,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483848795,-3.232180789,531,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483864995,-3.232160589,532,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483916295,-3.232081989,533,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484054095,-3.231935089,534,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484184595,-3.231781989,535,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484224295,-3.231732589,536,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484282295,-3.231657289,537,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484330295,-3.231587689,538,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484373995,-3.231508889,539,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484414495,-3.231419089,540,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484458595,-3.231308189,541,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484511795,-3.231212589,542,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484586995,-3.230956589,543,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484713495,-3.230519589,544,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484726995,-3.230471289,545,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484754395,-3.230373389,546,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484818395,-3.230200989,547,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484875295,-3.230001289,548,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484958595,-3.229709989,549,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484969695,-3.229552989,550,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485048995,-3.229232289,551,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485113795,-3.228939889,552,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485130395,-3.228954289,553,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485149295,-3.228961889,554,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485179095,-3.228962789,555,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485207895,-3.228947089,556,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485232295,-3.228915089,557,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485248295,-3.228870289,558,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485252995,-3.228814289,559,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485244495,-3.228763289,560,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485224995,-3.228721089,561,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485197695,-3.228693489,562,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485166995,-3.228683789,563,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,564,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,565,
CBEO018-1-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,566,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,567,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,568,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,569,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,570,
CBEO018-1-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,571,
CBEO018-1-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,572,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,573,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,574,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,575,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,576,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,577,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,578,
CBEO018-1-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,579,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,580,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,581,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,582,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,583,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,584,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,585,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,586,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,587,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,588,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,589,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,590,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483319895,-3.221270389,591,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482989995,-3.220108489,592,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482975395,-3.220046089,593,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482961695,-3.219987689,594,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482956095,-3.219928489,595,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482955195,-3.219849289,596,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482957995,-3.219754389,597,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482962295,-3.219704689,598,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482970295,-3.219630889,599,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482983395,-3.219551589,600,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483011695,-3.219425189,601,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483023595,-3.219355489,602,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483029695,-3.219306989,603,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483031995,-3.219271889,604,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483028795,-3.219195889,605,
CBEO018-1-1,51.483008595,-3.219050289,606,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482970194,-3.218788386,607,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482970194,-3.218788386,608,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482946895,-3.218629489,609,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,610,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,611,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,612,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,613,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,614,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,615,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,616,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,617,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,618,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,619,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,620,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,621,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,622,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,623,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,624,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,625,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,626,
CBEO018-1-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,627,
CBEO018-1-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,628,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,629,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,630,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,631,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,632,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,633,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,634,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,635,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,636,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,637,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,638,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,639,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,640,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,641,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,642,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,643,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,644,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,645,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,646,
CBEO018-1-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,647,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,648,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,649,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,650,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,651,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,652,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,653,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,654,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,655,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481808161,-3.203101051,656,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481808161,-3.203101051,657,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481799195,-3.202959789,658,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481792695,-3.202887289,659,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481748795,-3.202360989,660,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481743095,-3.202292189,661,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481739795,-3.202252689,662,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481719195,-3.202042789,663,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481629395,-3.201592889,664,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481593895,-3.201355689,665,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481583495,-3.201286789,666,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481554795,-3.201094989,667,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481545995,-3.201036289,668,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481540795,-3.201001389,669,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481521895,-3.200869789,670,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481502595,-3.200741389,671,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481486995,-3.200621889,672,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481479295,-3.200562289,673,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481450966,-3.20034486,674,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481450966,-3.20034486,675,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481434695,-3.200219989,676,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481428795,-3.200136989,677,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481424095,-3.199994289,678,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481426295,-3.199549789,679,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481448395,-3.199084789,680,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481459195,-3.198857589,681,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481471495,-3.198687089,682,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481530495,-3.197835489,683,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481560195,-3.197368489,684,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481561995,-3.196927189,685,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481553855,-3.196805157,686,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481553855,-3.196805157,687,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481539495,-3.196589889,688,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481493295,-3.196241989,689,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481399195,-3.195666889,690,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481361095,-3.195437389,691,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481258695,-3.194821889,692,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481201195,-3.194317889,693,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481174995,-3.194143689,694,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481107995,-3.193748789,695,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481084695,-3.193578489,696,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481107595,-3.193503089,697,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481084095,-3.193228689,698,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481081795,-3.193195389,699,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481078095,-3.193139889,700,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481072695,-3.193059789,701,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481071395,-3.192883389,702,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481073295,-3.192735789,703,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481066895,-3.192612389,704,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481050895,-3.192532689,705,
CBEO018-1-1,51.481016095,-3.192468789,706,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480965795,-3.192386289,707,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480869695,-3.192257689,708,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480821495,-3.192227289,709,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480653395,-3.191908289,710,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480607995,-3.191822089,711,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480518792,-3.191647503,712,
CBEO018-1-1,51.480518792,-3.191647503,713,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479866395,-3.190370689,714,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479301495,-3.189296689,715,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479289795,-3.189200789,716,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479263295,-3.189148889,717,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479245295,-3.189112689,718,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479233795,-3.189088089,719,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479225895,-3.189063889,720,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479221195,-3.189031289,721,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479217295,-3.188977889,722,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479211695,-3.188938689,723,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479193895,-3.188896489,724,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479198595,-3.188868389,725,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479196695,-3.188843189,726,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479189595,-3.188817689,727,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479177695,-3.188797489,728,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479162195,-3.188784789,729,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479144895,-3.188781189,730,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479127895,-3.188787089,731,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478993995,-3.188727289,732,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479018895,-3.188568889,733,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479022595,-3.188532989,734,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479017195,-3.188482989,735,
CBEO018-1-1,51.479005295,-3.188446389,736,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478967595,-3.188394789,737,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478936407,-3.188254632,738,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478936407,-3.188254632,739,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478894695,-3.188067189,740,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478846395,-3.187755889,741,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478811295,-3.187492789,742,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478795795,-3.187343689,743,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478776595,-3.187002989,744,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478773995,-3.186822189,745,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478779195,-3.186587289,746,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478785795,-3.186333889,747,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478795995,-3.186183989,748,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478825295,-3.185909589,749,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478841695,-3.185774989,750,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478859195,-3.185657189,751,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478856595,-3.185628889,752,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478850195,-3.185609689,753,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478835095,-3.185592789,754,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478787395,-3.185567089,755,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478618095,-3.185460989,756,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478535195,-3.185401589,757,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478447395,-3.185332589,758,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478262795,-3.185175289,759,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478209495,-3.185127889,760,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478183995,-3.185107189,761,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478168895,-3.185098289,762,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478153595,-3.185089189,763,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478127595,-3.185076089,764,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478086795,-3.185054789,765,
CBEO018-1-1,51.478061295,-3.185033989,766,
CBEO018-1-1,51.477835095,-3.184821789,767,
CBEO018-1-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,768,
CBEO018-1-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,769,
CBEO018-1-1,51.477012095,-3.184033389,770,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476817995,-3.183840289,771,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476389095,-3.183417989,772,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476302695,-3.183342489,773,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476204595,-3.183264089,774,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,775,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,776,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,777,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,778,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,779,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,780,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,781,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,782,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,783,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,784,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,785,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,786,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,787,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,788,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,789,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,790,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,791,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,792,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,793,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,794,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,795,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,796,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,797,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,798,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,799,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476807995,-3.180865289,800,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476840895,-3.180755089,801,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476865295,-3.180673289,802,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476889795,-3.180591489,803,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476924195,-3.180475889,804,
CBEO018-1-1,51.476964395,-3.180340489,805,
CBEO018-1-1,51.477050795,-3.180052089,806,
CBEO018-1-1,51.47710498,-3.179869833,807,
CBEO017-7,51.47728924,-3.184298878,0,
CBEO017-7,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1,
CBEO017-7,51.476817995,-3.183840289,2,
CBEO017-7,51.476389095,-3.183417989,3,
CBEO017-7,51.476302695,-3.183342489,4,
CBEO017-7,51.476204595,-3.183264089,5,
CBEO017-7,51.476163795,-3.183283589,6,
CBEO017-7,51.476189695,-3.183383889,7,
CBEO017-7,51.476215995,-3.183511889,8,
CBEO017-7,51.476235595,-3.183636789,9,
CBEO017-7,51.476312995,-3.184252289,10,
CBEO017-7,51.476316095,-3.184277389,11,
CBEO017-7,51.476346395,-3.184516489,12,
CBEO017-7,51.476366295,-3.184673989,13,
CBEO017-7,51.476371195,-3.184712489,14,
CBEO017-7,51.476379395,-3.184775489,15,
CBEO017-7,51.476440295,-3.185249589,16,
CBEO017-7,51.476540795,-3.186002589,17,
CBEO017-7,51.476598195,-3.186451889,18,
CBEO017-7,51.476650395,-3.186851289,19,
CBEO017-7,51.476751995,-3.187629189,20,
CBEO017-7,51.476844195,-3.187732289,21,
CBEO017-7,51.476930195,-3.187773989,22,
CBEO017-7,51.477536295,-3.188067589,23,
CBEO017-7,51.477820495,-3.188210889,24,
CBEO017-7,51.478179195,-3.188386389,25,
CBEO017-7,51.478391895,-3.188491989,26,
CBEO017-7,51.478553595,-3.188573789,27,
CBEO017-7,51.478725895,-3.188658789,28,
CBEO017-7,51.478790795,-3.188728489,29,
CBEO017-7,51.478902995,-3.188790189,30,
CBEO017-7,51.478958095,-3.188820089,31,
CBEO017-7,51.478973895,-3.188828389,32,
CBEO017-7,51.479100495,-3.188899589,33,
CBEO017-7,51.479101195,-3.188948189,34,
CBEO017-7,51.479110195,-3.188987189,35,
CBEO017-7,51.479201995,-3.189161389,36,
CBEO017-7,51.479254095,-3.189253789,37,
CBEO017-7,51.479301495,-3.189296689,38,
CBEO017-7,51.479866395,-3.190370689,39,
CBEO017-7,51.480607995,-3.191822089,40,
CBEO017-7,51.480653395,-3.191908289,41,
CBEO017-7,51.480774934,-3.19213893,42,
CBEO017-7,51.480774934,-3.19213893,43,
CBEO017-7,51.480821495,-3.192227289,44,
CBEO017-7,51.480831495,-3.192302689,45,
CBEO017-7,51.480907395,-3.192461289,46,
CBEO017-7,51.480920495,-3.192488689,47,
CBEO017-7,51.480929595,-3.192507789,48,
CBEO017-7,51.480937795,-3.192526089,49,
CBEO017-7,51.480957295,-3.192575389,50,
CBEO017-7,51.480977395,-3.192650789,51,
CBEO017-7,51.480983895,-3.192774089,52,
CBEO017-7,51.480996995,-3.192993389,53,
CBEO017-7,51.481000295,-3.193088989,54,
CBEO017-7,51.481017095,-3.193276889,55,
CBEO017-7,51.481030195,-3.193425089,56,
CBEO017-7,51.481051795,-3.193522089,57,
CBEO017-7,51.481084695,-3.193578489,58,
CBEO017-7,51.481107995,-3.193748789,59,
CBEO017-7,51.481174995,-3.194143689,60,
CBEO017-7,51.481201195,-3.194317889,61,
CBEO017-7,51.481258695,-3.194821889,62,
CBEO017-7,51.481361095,-3.195437389,63,
CBEO017-7,51.481399195,-3.195666889,64,
CBEO017-7,51.481493295,-3.196241989,65,
CBEO017-7,51.481539495,-3.196589889,66,
CBEO017-7,51.481561995,-3.196927189,67,
CBEO017-7,51.481560195,-3.197368489,68,
CBEO017-7,51.481552881,-3.197483509,69,
CBEO017-7,51.481552881,-3.197483509,70,
CBEO017-7,51.481530495,-3.197835489,71,
CBEO017-7,51.481471495,-3.198687089,72,
CBEO017-7,51.481459195,-3.198857589,73,
CBEO017-7,51.481448395,-3.199084789,74,
CBEO017-7,51.481426295,-3.199549789,75,
CBEO017-7,51.481425326,-3.199745723,76,
CBEO017-7,51.481425326,-3.199745723,77,
CBEO017-7,51.481424095,-3.199994289,78,
CBEO017-7,51.481428795,-3.200136989,79,
CBEO017-7,51.481434695,-3.200219989,80,
CBEO017-7,51.481479295,-3.200562289,81,
CBEO017-7,51.481486995,-3.200621889,82,
CBEO017-7,51.481502595,-3.200741389,83,
CBEO017-7,51.481521895,-3.200869789,84,
CBEO017-7,51.481540795,-3.201001389,85,
CBEO017-7,51.481545995,-3.201036289,86,
CBEO017-7,51.481554795,-3.201094989,87,
CBEO017-7,51.481583495,-3.201286789,88,
CBEO017-7,51.481593895,-3.201355689,89,
CBEO017-7,51.481629395,-3.201592889,90,
CBEO017-7,51.481719195,-3.202042789,91,
CBEO017-7,51.481739795,-3.202252689,92,
CBEO017-7,51.481743095,-3.202292189,93,
CBEO017-7,51.481748795,-3.202360989,94,
CBEO017-7,51.481792695,-3.202887289,95,
CBEO017-7,51.481799195,-3.202959789,96,
CBEO017-7,51.481811527,-3.203154078,97,
CBEO017-7,51.481811527,-3.203154078,98,
CBEO017-7,51.481815995,-3.203224489,99,
CBEO017-7,51.481843595,-3.203637089,100,
CBEO017-7,51.481860095,-3.203935889,101,
CBEO017-7,51.481932695,-3.205102189,102,
CBEO017-7,51.481937795,-3.205209989,103,
CBEO017-7,51.481943395,-3.205335489,104,
CBEO017-7,51.481950495,-3.205437789,105,
CBEO017-7,51.481991995,-3.205857189,106,
CBEO017-7,51.482052995,-3.206383189,107,
CBEO017-7,51.482111095,-3.206856689,108,
CBEO017-7,51.482137595,-3.207070389,109,
CBEO017-7,51.482141967,-3.207105788,110,
CBEO017-7,51.482141967,-3.207105788,111,
CBEO017-7,51.482152995,-3.207195089,112,
CBEO017-7,51.482155595,-3.207215989,113,
CBEO017-7,51.482194195,-3.207509189,114,
CBEO017-7,51.482197395,-3.207538989,115,
CBEO017-7,51.482236095,-3.207901989,116,
CBEO017-7,51.482265095,-3.208172289,117,
CBEO017-7,51.482297495,-3.208464889,118,
CBEO017-7,51.482322095,-3.208672889,119,
CBEO017-7,51.482459795,-3.209830189,120,
CBEO017-7,51.482537195,-3.210556189,121,
CBEO017-7,51.482557295,-3.210875289,122,
CBEO017-7,51.482560495,-3.210966289,123,
CBEO017-7,51.482562795,-3.211031789,124,
CBEO017-7,51.482576895,-3.211300989,125,
CBEO017-7,51.482587095,-3.211904589,126,
CBEO017-7,51.482601991,-3.212284115,127,
CBEO017-7,51.482601991,-3.212284115,128,
CBEO017-7,51.482623495,-3.212832089,129,
CBEO017-7,51.482631795,-3.213071989,130,
CBEO017-7,51.482653395,-3.213697789,131,
CBEO017-7,51.482655595,-3.213763189,132,
CBEO017-7,51.482668695,-3.214143289,133,
CBEO017-7,51.482684195,-3.214577989,134,
CBEO017-7,51.482688495,-3.214704089,135,
CBEO017-7,51.48270305,-3.215196903,136,
CBEO017-7,51.48270305,-3.215196903,137,
CBEO017-7,51.482710095,-3.215435489,138,
CBEO017-7,51.482718595,-3.215667989,139,
CBEO017-7,51.482740195,-3.216379889,140,
CBEO017-7,51.482794695,-3.217445889,141,
CBEO017-7,51.482847095,-3.218119689,142,
CBEO017-7,51.482873595,-3.218375689,143,
CBEO017-7,51.482884795,-3.218497989,144,
CBEO017-7,51.482939547,-3.218882575,145,
CBEO017-7,51.482939547,-3.218882575,146,
CBEO017-7,51.482979595,-3.219163889,147,
CBEO017-7,51.482984795,-3.219228289,148,
CBEO017-7,51.482979495,-3.219305789,149,
CBEO017-7,51.482965495,-3.219355089,150,
CBEO017-7,51.482956795,-3.219369589,151,
CBEO017-7,51.482932495,-3.219410289,152,
CBEO017-7,51.482909095,-3.219440989,153,
CBEO017-7,51.482897495,-3.219452289,154,
CBEO017-7,51.482787395,-3.219539489,155,
CBEO017-7,51.482835495,-3.219711789,156,
CBEO017-7,51.482850095,-3.219764089,157,
CBEO017-7,51.482864095,-3.219815589,158,
CBEO017-7,51.482932295,-3.220067289,159,
CBEO017-7,51.483162995,-3.220867889,160,
CBEO017-7,51.483348095,-3.221548989,161,
CBEO017-7,51.483395495,-3.221740589,162,
CBEO017-7,51.483437595,-3.221929789,163,
CBEO017-7,51.483560295,-3.222513789,164,
CBEO017-7,51.483656395,-3.222983389,165,
CBEO017-7,51.483691195,-3.223152589,166,
CBEO017-7,51.483702195,-3.223204389,167,
CBEO017-7,51.483776795,-3.223539989,168,
CBEO017-7,51.483807556,-3.223676331,169,
CBEO017-7,51.483807556,-3.223676331,170,
CBEO017-7,51.483866295,-3.223936689,171,
CBEO017-7,51.484049295,-3.224685289,172,
CBEO017-7,51.484182295,-3.225205389,173,
CBEO017-7,51.484283395,-3.225624889,174,
CBEO017-7,51.484422378,-3.226184781,175,
CBEO017-7,51.484422378,-3.226184781,176,
CBEO017-7,51.484423695,-3.226190089,177,
CBEO017-7,51.484568095,-3.226757689,178,
CBEO017-7,51.484627695,-3.226992189,179,
CBEO017-7,51.484669895,-3.227163789,180,
CBEO017-7,51.484805795,-3.227696689,181,
CBEO017-7,51.484844095,-3.227839989,182,
CBEO017-7,51.484908895,-3.228070189,183,
CBEO017-7,51.484991895,-3.228303989,184,
CBEO017-7,51.485041895,-3.228425789,185,
CBEO017-7,51.485082895,-3.228531089,186,
CBEO017-7,51.485136795,-3.228691689,187,
CBEO017-7,51.485099895,-3.228731889,188,
CBEO017-7,51.485085295,-3.228769489,189,
CBEO017-7,51.485078695,-3.228813789,190,
CBEO017-7,51.485081095,-3.228858789,191,
CBEO017-7,51.485092295,-3.228900189,192,
CBEO017-7,51.485113795,-3.228939889,193,
CBEO017-7,51.485048995,-3.229232289,194,
CBEO017-7,51.484969695,-3.229552989,195,
CBEO017-7,51.484891795,-3.229647189,196,
CBEO017-7,51.484817295,-3.229836289,197,
CBEO017-7,51.484800895,-3.229884189,198,
CBEO017-7,51.484786095,-3.229932289,199,
CBEO017-7,51.484725095,-3.230135289,200,
CBEO017-7,51.484670995,-3.230320989,201,
CBEO017-7,51.484589095,-3.230612689,202,
CBEO017-7,51.484538095,-3.230807189,203,
CBEO017-7,51.484508995,-3.230948189,204,
CBEO017-7,51.484483595,-3.231082589,205,
CBEO017-7,51.484463395,-3.231185489,206,
CBEO017-7,51.484458595,-3.231308189,207,
CBEO017-7,51.484414495,-3.231419089,208,
CBEO017-7,51.484373995,-3.231508889,209,
CBEO017-7,51.484330295,-3.231587689,210,
CBEO017-7,51.484282295,-3.231657289,211,
CBEO017-7,51.484224295,-3.231732589,212,
CBEO017-7,51.484184595,-3.231781989,213,
CBEO017-7,51.484054095,-3.231935089,214,
CBEO017-7,51.483916295,-3.232081989,215,
CBEO017-7,51.483864995,-3.232160589,216,
CBEO017-7,51.483848795,-3.232180789,217,
CBEO017-7,51.483840295,-3.232196789,218,
CBEO017-7,51.483753995,-3.232303689,219,
CBEO017-7,51.483678295,-3.232402489,220,
CBEO017-7,51.483643695,-3.232450789,221,
CBEO017-7,51.483597895,-3.232524189,222,
CBEO017-7,51.483530295,-3.232637889,223,
CBEO017-7,51.483503195,-3.232685789,224,
CBEO017-7,51.483481695,-3.232725989,225,
CBEO017-7,51.483459795,-3.232766289,226,
CBEO017-7,51.483229895,-3.233246089,227,
CBEO017-7,51.482953495,-3.233765889,228,
CBEO017-7,51.482930295,-3.233805189,229,
CBEO017-7,51.482728367,-3.234165292,230,
CBEO017-7,51.482728367,-3.234165292,231,
CBEO017-7,51.482279195,-3.234966289,232,
CBEO017-7,51.482046395,-3.235392589,233,
CBEO017-7,51.481841295,-3.235780389,234,
CBEO017-7,51.481720495,-3.236001289,235,
CBEO017-7,51.481700895,-3.236037089,236,
CBEO017-7,51.481646995,-3.236135789,237,
CBEO017-7,51.481564995,-3.236177689,238,
CBEO017-7,51.481482995,-3.236306789,239,
CBEO017-7,51.481371595,-3.236495589,240,
CBEO017-7,51.481346995,-3.236534389,241,
CBEO017-7,51.481306495,-3.236598089,242,
CBEO017-7,51.481284095,-3.236727589,243,
CBEO017-7,51.481222295,-3.236829689,244,
CBEO017-7,51.481120195,-3.237001789,245,
CBEO017-7,51.481100695,-3.237033789,246,
CBEO017-7,51.480992395,-3.237210389,247,
CBEO017-7,51.480753495,-3.237612589,248,
CBEO017-7,51.480578336,-3.23792523,249,
CBEO017-7,51.480578336,-3.23792523,250,
CBEO017-7,51.480319795,-3.238386689,251,
CBEO017-7,51.480201395,-3.238580389,252,
CBEO017-7,51.480120895,-3.238711089,253,
CBEO017-7,51.480087895,-3.238759989,254,
CBEO017-7,51.480058495,-3.238801989,255,
CBEO017-7,51.479935095,-3.238980689,256,
CBEO017-7,51.479861395,-3.239087789,257,
CBEO017-7,51.479795695,-3.239182889,258,
CBEO017-7,51.479771595,-3.239219889,259,
CBEO017-7,51.479743395,-3.239259289,260,
CBEO017-7,51.479681595,-3.239345689,261,
CBEO017-7,51.479168495,-3.240138289,262,
CBEO017-7,51.478846095,-3.240679589,263,
CBEO017-7,51.478839556,-3.240692581,264,
CBEO017-7,51.478839556,-3.240692581,265,
CBEO017-7,51.478710095,-3.240949789,266,
CBEO017-7,51.478513795,-3.241358389,267,
CBEO017-7,51.478486695,-3.241414589,268,
CBEO017-7,51.478464895,-3.241464089,269,
CBEO017-7,51.478422395,-3.241564889,270,
CBEO017-7,51.478384595,-3.241523089,271,
CBEO017-7,51.478348195,-3.241512689,272,
CBEO017-7,51.478311995,-3.241490489,273,
CBEO017-7,51.478274395,-3.241463289,274,
CBEO017-7,51.478244995,-3.241436089,275,
CBEO017-7,51.478186395,-3.241380989,276,
CBEO017-7,51.478061695,-3.241255989,277,
CBEO017-7,51.478036995,-3.241225489,278,
CBEO017-7,51.477959895,-3.241117789,279,
CBEO017-7,51.477950294,-3.241104099,280,
CBEO017-7,51.477950294,-3.241104099,281,
CBEO017-7,51.477833795,-3.240937989,282,
CBEO017-7,51.477548295,-3.240668589,283,
CBEO017-7,51.477046995,-3.240242789,284,
CBEO017-7,51.476897095,-3.240115589,285,
CBEO017-7,51.476866331,-3.24008953,286,
CBEO017-7,51.476866331,-3.24008953,287,
CBEO017-7,51.476744095,-3.239985989,288,
CBEO017-7,51.476390595,-3.239687889,289,
CBEO017-7,51.475860395,-3.239246689,290,
CBEO017-7,51.475686695,-3.239096089,291,
CBEO017-7,51.475598195,-3.239019589,292,
CBEO017-7,51.475482695,-3.238915189,293,
CBEO017-7,51.47547303,-3.23890645,294,
CBEO017-7,51.47547303,-3.23890645,295,
CBEO017-7,51.475439895,-3.238876489,296,
CBEO017-7,51.475279995,-3.238655689,297,
CBEO017-7,51.475198695,-3.238526889,298,
CBEO017-7,51.475001595,-3.238226689,299,
CBEO017-7,51.474782295,-3.238725289,300,
CBEO017-7,51.474577795,-3.239251289,301,
CBEO017-7,51.474452695,-3.239632589,302,
CBEO017-7,51.474337195,-3.240049589,303,
CBEO017-7,51.473735295,-3.239800089,304,
CBEO017-7,51.473713295,-3.239791189,305,
CBEO017-7,51.473581095,-3.239737689,306,
CBEO017-7,51.473557205,-3.239728016,307,
CBEO017-7,51.473557205,-3.239728016,308,
CBEO017-7,51.473459095,-3.239688289,309,
CBEO017-7,51.473417595,-3.239671489,310,
CBEO017-7,51.473301195,-3.239624389,311,
CBEO017-7,51.473187195,-3.239566189,312,
CBEO017-7,51.473234295,-3.239324289,313,
CBEO017-7,51.473055895,-3.239225789,314,
CBEO017-7,51.472984095,-3.239628889,315,
CBEO017-7,51.472718543,-3.241007032,316,
CBEO017-7,51.472718543,-3.241007032,317,
CBEO017-7,51.472662495,-3.241297889,318,
CBEO017-7,51.472304595,-3.242998189,319,
CBEO017-7,51.472299239,-3.243022963,320,
CBEO017-7,51.472299239,-3.243022963,321,
CBEO017-7,51.472293395,-3.243049989,322,
CBEO017-7,51.472218095,-3.243398789,323,
CBEO017-7,51.471641795,-3.245987089,324,
CBEO017-7,51.471594195,-3.246195589,325,
CBEO017-7,51.471489543,-3.246673669,326,
CBEO017-7,51.471489543,-3.246673669,327,
CBEO017-7,51.471366995,-3.247233489,328,
CBEO017-7,51.471341695,-3.247339789,329,
CBEO017-7,51.471286895,-3.247569589,330,
CBEO017-7,51.471292795,-3.247754889,331,
CBEO017-7,51.471304995,-3.247967089,332,
CBEO017-7,51.471166795,-3.248593889,333,
CBEO017-7,51.471011859,-3.249342075,334,
CBEO017-7,51.471011859,-3.249342075,335,
CBEO017-7,51.470924195,-3.249765389,336,
CBEO017-7,51.470911895,-3.249825789,337,
CBEO017-7,51.470754595,-3.250594789,338,
CBEO017-7,51.470638395,-3.251173289,339,
CBEO017-7,51.470574095,-3.251503789,340,
CBEO017-7,51.470513395,-3.251837389,341,
CBEO017-7,51.470503827,-3.251900648,342,
CBEO017-7,51.470503827,-3.251900648,343,
CBEO017-7,51.470455995,-3.252216889,344,
CBEO017-7,51.470403095,-3.252585389,345,
CBEO017-7,51.470370495,-3.252856989,346,
CBEO017-7,51.470332795,-3.253218789,347,
CBEO017-7,51.470312295,-3.253436689,348,
CBEO017-7,51.470288195,-3.253738089,349,
CBEO017-7,51.470267095,-3.254112689,350,
CBEO017-7,51.470252195,-3.254545989,351,
CBEO017-7,51.470245885,-3.254817067,352,
CBEO017-7,51.470245885,-3.254817067,353,
CBEO017-7,51.470243495,-3.254919689,354,
CBEO017-7,51.470246295,-3.255328289,355,
CBEO017-7,51.470246795,-3.255462789,356,
CBEO017-7,51.470260895,-3.255895589,357,
CBEO017-7,51.470265595,-3.256018489,358,
CBEO017-7,51.470283995,-3.256298189,359,
CBEO017-7,51.470298295,-3.256529289,360,
CBEO017-7,51.470351395,-3.257219689,361,
CBEO017-7,51.470345795,-3.257411589,362,
CBEO017-7,51.470390729,-3.257784215,363,
CBEO017-7,51.470390729,-3.257784215,364,
CBEO017-7,51.470399395,-3.257856089,365,
CBEO017-7,51.470450395,-3.258186889,366,
CBEO017-7,51.470465395,-3.258283889,367,
CBEO017-7,51.470528795,-3.258680389,368,
CBEO017-7,51.470556595,-3.258849189,369,
CBEO017-7,51.470577095,-3.258951189,370,
CBEO017-7,51.470594695,-3.259014489,371,
CBEO017-7,51.470609695,-3.259054689,372,
CBEO017-7,51.470626995,-3.259097789,373,
CBEO017-7,51.470641895,-3.259127789,374,
CBEO017-7,51.470664395,-3.259175189,375,
CBEO017-7,51.470725595,-3.259207689,376,
CBEO017-7,51.470778195,-3.259276889,377,
CBEO017-7,51.470803095,-3.259305989,378,
CBEO017-7,51.470819395,-3.259395389,379,
CBEO017-7,51.470844595,-3.259447289,380,
CBEO017-7,51.470852495,-3.259498189,381,
CBEO017-7,51.470851195,-3.259543789,382,
CBEO017-7,51.470842795,-3.259584489,383,
CBEO017-7,51.470787395,-3.259717689,384,
CBEO017-7,51.470775595,-3.259763589,385,
CBEO017-7,51.470767095,-3.259820089,386,
CBEO017-7,51.470767695,-3.259880389,387,
CBEO017-7,51.470775995,-3.259919989,388,
CBEO017-7,51.470797295,-3.259980589,389,
CBEO017-7,51.470815695,-3.260006989,390,
CBEO017-7,51.470832695,-3.260069489,391,
CBEO017-7,51.470842595,-3.260141489,392,
CBEO017-7,51.470794095,-3.260255189,393,
CBEO017-7,51.470771295,-3.260315189,394,
CBEO017-7,51.470739795,-3.260389889,395,
CBEO017-7,51.470712195,-3.260450889,396,
CBEO017-7,51.470780895,-3.260567189,397,
CBEO017-7,51.470779095,-3.260664389,398,
CBEO017-7,51.470819395,-3.260739089,399,
CBEO017-7,51.470842695,-3.260761989,400,
CBEO017-7,51.470885795,-3.260809989,401,
CBEO017-7,51.470908495,-3.260847089,402,
CBEO017-7,51.470925395,-3.260879389,403,
CBEO017-7,51.470986495,-3.260957389,404,
CBEO017-7,51.471030895,-3.261059089,405,
CBEO017-7,51.471098757,-3.261201177,406,
CBEO017-7,51.471098757,-3.261201177,407,
CBEO017-7,51.471116195,-3.261237689,408,
CBEO017-7,51.471191495,-3.261382489,409,
CBEO017-7,51.471240795,-3.261465489,410,
CBEO017-7,51.471325995,-3.261592089,411,
CBEO017-7,51.471402595,-3.261696289,412,
CBEO017-7,51.471517195,-3.261834489,413,
CBEO017-7,51.471629895,-3.261961389,414,
CBEO017-7,51.471726395,-3.262063889,415,
CBEO017-7,51.471871395,-3.262206489,416,
CBEO017-7,51.472035795,-3.262362289,417,
CBEO017-7,51.472087895,-3.262418389,418,
CBEO017-7,51.472132295,-3.262469889,419,
CBEO017-7,51.472167395,-3.262516389,420,
CBEO017-7,51.472238195,-3.262622189,421,
CBEO017-7,51.472333695,-3.262780689,422,
CBEO017-7,51.472411495,-3.262909689,423,
CBEO017-7,51.472441295,-3.262960589,424,
CBEO017-7,51.472502095,-3.263065089,425,
CBEO017-7,51.472632095,-3.263287589,426,
CBEO017-7,51.472696409,-3.263400005,427,
CBEO017-7,51.472696409,-3.263400005,428,
CBEO017-7,51.472801895,-3.263584389,429,
CBEO017-7,51.472836795,-3.263669789,430,
CBEO017-7,51.472858395,-3.263742889,431,
CBEO017-7,51.472875495,-3.263820389,432,
CBEO017-7,51.472920695,-3.264073389,433,
CBEO017-7,51.472952295,-3.264285689,434,
CBEO017-7,51.472960995,-3.264347389,435,
CBEO017-7,51.472974895,-3.264484289,436,
CBEO017-7,51.472999295,-3.264752789,437,
CBEO017-7,51.473011995,-3.264864389,438,
CBEO017-7,51.473034095,-3.265032289,439,
CBEO017-7,51.473060895,-3.265191589,440,
CBEO017-7,51.473102495,-3.265375889,441,
CBEO017-7,51.473166495,-3.265619289,442,
CBEO017-7,51.473249895,-3.265906689,443,
CBEO017-7,51.473301495,-3.266066989,444,
CBEO017-7,51.473337995,-3.266170889,445,
CBEO017-7,51.473398495,-3.266330889,446,
CBEO017-7,51.473480595,-3.266543389,447,
CBEO017-7,51.473579995,-3.266774889,448,
CBEO017-7,51.473688795,-3.267016089,449,
CBEO017-7,51.473788895,-3.267225089,450,
CBEO017-7,51.473797296,-3.267241413,451,
CBEO017-7,51.473797296,-3.267241413,452,
CBEO017-7,51.473892695,-3.267426789,453,
CBEO017-7,51.473982595,-3.267596589,454,
CBEO017-7,51.474072295,-3.267758489,455,
CBEO017-7,51.474116895,-3.267836989,456,
CBEO017-7,51.474147795,-3.267788189,457,
CBEO017-7,51.474187795,-3.267724989,458,
CBEO017-7,51.474220695,-3.267653689,459,
CBEO017-7,51.474249695,-3.267543389,460,
CBEO017-7,51.474272595,-3.267456489,461,
CBEO017-7,51.474322395,-3.267360189,462,
CBEO017-7,51.474362195,-3.267247089,463,
CBEO017-7,51.474388795,-3.267183989,464,
CBEO017-7,51.474438895,-3.267064689,465,
CBEO017-7,51.474515495,-3.266879789,466,
CBEO017-7,51.474579895,-3.266722489,467,
CBEO017-7,51.474627395,-3.266588489,468,
CBEO017-7,51.474682395,-3.266411489,469,
CBEO017-7,51.474723495,-3.266270089,470,
CBEO017-7,51.474756495,-3.266145089,471,
CBEO017-7,51.474801195,-3.265946389,472,
CBEO017-7,51.474861795,-3.265675889,473,
CBEO017-7,51.474921495,-3.265430789,474,
CBEO017-7,51.474990695,-3.265179889,475,
CBEO017-7,51.475037095,-3.265015889,476,
CBEO017-7,51.475106895,-3.264749689,477,
CBEO017-7,51.475141195,-3.264599389,478,
CBEO017-7,51.475161895,-3.264493089,479,
CBEO017-7,51.475185095,-3.264373189,480,
CBEO017-7,51.475214595,-3.264196889,481,
CBEO017-7,51.475229295,-3.264098889,482,
CBEO017-7,51.475247095,-3.263965489,483,
CBEO017-7,51.475273995,-3.263712189,484,
CBEO017-7,51.475315018,-3.263277173,485,
CBEO017-7,51.475315018,-3.263277173,486,
CBEO017-7,51.475315195,-3.263275289,487,
CBEO017-7,51.475326795,-3.263141489,488,
CBEO017-7,51.475333595,-3.263040089,489,
CBEO017-7,51.475336395,-3.262935989,490,
CBEO017-7,51.475339695,-3.262633589,491,
CBEO017-7,51.475337595,-3.262459389,492,
CBEO017-7,51.475327695,-3.262112289,493,
CBEO017-7,51.475325795,-3.261921189,494,
CBEO017-7,51.475331695,-3.261712089,495,
CBEO017-7,51.475341895,-3.261563589,496,
CBEO017-7,51.475368595,-3.261265889,497,
CBEO017-7,51.475387695,-3.261094789,498,
CBEO017-7,51.475417395,-3.260895289,499,
CBEO017-7,51.475440895,-3.260754489,500,
CBEO017-7,51.475467495,-3.260591189,501,
CBEO017-7,51.475495195,-3.260430789,502,
CBEO017-7,51.475522495,-3.260309089,503,
CBEO017-7,51.475541632,-3.260210262,504,
CBEO017-7,51.475541632,-3.260210262,505,
CBEO017-7,51.475599195,-3.259912989,506,
CBEO017-7,51.475684995,-3.259523489,507,
CBEO017-7,51.475785395,-3.259115289,508,
CBEO017-7,51.476346495,-3.257295089,509,
CBEO017-7,51.476384858,-3.257196316,510,
CBEO017-7,51.476384858,-3.257196316,511,
CBEO017-7,51.476947895,-3.255746589,512,
CBEO017-7,51.477094295,-3.255392789,513,
CBEO017-7,51.477119395,-3.255332189,514,
CBEO017-7,51.477170395,-3.255201189,515,
CBEO017-7,51.477223195,-3.255070889,516,
CBEO017-7,51.477530813,-3.254300807,517,
CBEO017-7,51.477530813,-3.254300807,518,
CBEO017-7,51.477665995,-3.253962389,519,
CBEO017-7,51.478735895,-3.251292689,520,
CBEO017-7,51.478901595,-3.250840389,521,
CBEO017-7,51.479089977,-3.250339703,522,
CBEO017-7,51.479089977,-3.250339703,523,
CBEO017-7,51.479332995,-3.249693789,524,
CBEO017-7,51.479669695,-3.248724189,525,
CBEO017-7,51.479724595,-3.248530689,526,
CBEO017-7,51.479765795,-3.248391389,527,
CBEO017-7,51.479786195,-3.248285989,528,
CBEO017-7,51.479844395,-3.247985989,529,
CBEO017-7,51.479846703,-3.247974096,530,
CBEO017-7,51.479846703,-3.247974096,531,
CBEO017-7,51.479879395,-3.247805589,532,
CBEO017-7,51.479986795,-3.247025489,533,
CBEO017-7,51.480037795,-3.246647489,534,
CBEO017-7,51.480069395,-3.246363589,535,
CBEO017-7,51.480106695,-3.246140089,536,
CBEO017-7,51.480148795,-3.245967989,537,
CBEO017-7,51.480191195,-3.245847089,538,
CBEO017-7,51.480239595,-3.245748389,539,
CBEO017-7,51.480339695,-3.245580889,540,
CBEO017-7,51.480516695,-3.245388989,541,
CBEO017-7,51.480711195,-3.245295989,542,
CBEO017-7,51.480809095,-3.245243889,543,
CBEO017-7,51.480901295,-3.245184389,544,
CBEO017-7,51.481011195,-3.245102589,545,
CBEO017-7,51.481109895,-3.245013189,546,
CBEO017-7,51.481222295,-3.244895889,547,
CBEO017-7,51.481296095,-3.244807389,548,
CBEO017-7,51.481373395,-3.244698589,549,
CBEO017-7,51.481430495,-3.244604889,550,
CBEO017-7,51.481453195,-3.244559389,551,
CBEO017-7,51.481496295,-3.244465889,552,
CBEO017-7,51.481544895,-3.244339089,553,
CBEO017-7,51.481577095,-3.244235089,554,
CBEO017-7,51.481604995,-3.244118689,555,
CBEO017-7,51.481631095,-3.244002989,556,
CBEO017-7,51.481650595,-3.243889389,557,
CBEO017-7,51.481665195,-3.243767989,558,
CBEO017-7,51.481670165,-3.243699296,559,
CBEO017-7,51.481670165,-3.243699296,560,
CBEO017-7,51.481671395,-3.243682289,561,
CBEO017-7,51.481675395,-3.243605489,562,
CBEO017-7,51.481673495,-3.243525189,563,
CBEO017-7,51.481689495,-3.243441789,564,
CBEO017-7,51.481684695,-3.243379789,565,
CBEO017-7,51.481672595,-3.243301389,566,
CBEO017-7,51.481662095,-3.243244989,567,
CBEO017-7,51.481641895,-3.243163389,568,
CBEO017-7,51.481599395,-3.243048589,569,
CBEO017-7,51.481597095,-3.243016589,570,
CBEO017-7,51.481585695,-3.242980389,571,
CBEO017-7,51.481567095,-3.242959389,572,
CBEO017-7,51.481525495,-3.242859689,573,
CBEO017-7,51.481445395,-3.242658589,574,
CBEO017-7,51.481327395,-3.242366189,575,
CBEO017-7,51.480267695,-3.239679089,576,
CBEO017-7,51.480233695,-3.239592689,577,
CBEO017-7,51.480211595,-3.239552989,578,
CBEO017-7,51.480152395,-3.239472189,579,
CBEO017-7,51.480110295,-3.239423989,580,
CBEO017-7,51.480078695,-3.239375089,581,
CBEO017-7,51.480040095,-3.239279089,582,
CBEO017-7,51.480020895,-3.239225489,583,
CBEO017-7,51.480004195,-3.239175289,584,
CBEO017-7,51.479935095,-3.238980689,585,
CBEO017-7,51.480058495,-3.238801989,586,
CBEO017-7,51.480087895,-3.238759989,587,
CBEO017-7,51.480120895,-3.238711089,588,
CBEO017-7,51.480174748,-3.238623654,589,
CBEO017-7,51.480174748,-3.238623654,590,
CBEO017-7,51.480201395,-3.238580389,591,
CBEO017-7,51.480319795,-3.238386689,592,
CBEO017-7,51.480753495,-3.237612589,593,
CBEO017-7,51.480992395,-3.237210389,594,
CBEO017-7,51.481100695,-3.237033789,595,
CBEO017-7,51.481120195,-3.237001789,596,
CBEO017-7,51.481222295,-3.236829689,597,
CBEO017-7,51.481284095,-3.236727589,598,
CBEO017-7,51.481357795,-3.236700089,599,
CBEO017-7,51.481531995,-3.236415789,600,
CBEO017-7,51.481556995,-3.236373489,601,
CBEO017-7,51.481576695,-3.236337289,602,
CBEO017-7,51.481615495,-3.236268189,603,
CBEO017-7,51.481646995,-3.236135789,604,
CBEO017-7,51.481700895,-3.236037089,605,
CBEO017-7,51.481720495,-3.236001289,606,
CBEO017-7,51.481840873,-3.235781161,607,
CBEO017-7,51.481840873,-3.235781161,608,
CBEO017-7,51.481841295,-3.235780389,609,
CBEO017-7,51.482046395,-3.235392589,610,
CBEO017-7,51.482279195,-3.234966289,611,
CBEO017-7,51.482930295,-3.233805189,612,
CBEO017-7,51.482953495,-3.233765889,613,
CBEO017-7,51.483145455,-3.233404889,614,
CBEO017-7,51.483145455,-3.233404889,615,
CBEO017-7,51.483229895,-3.233246089,616,
CBEO017-7,51.483459795,-3.232766289,617,
CBEO017-7,51.483481695,-3.232725989,618,
CBEO017-7,51.483503195,-3.232685789,619,
CBEO017-7,51.483530295,-3.232637889,620,
CBEO017-7,51.483597895,-3.232524189,621,
CBEO017-7,51.483643695,-3.232450789,622,
CBEO017-7,51.483678295,-3.232402489,623,
CBEO017-7,51.483753995,-3.232303689,624,
CBEO017-7,51.483840295,-3.232196789,625,
CBEO017-7,51.483848795,-3.232180789,626,
CBEO017-7,51.483864995,-3.232160589,627,
CBEO017-7,51.483916295,-3.232081989,628,
CBEO017-7,51.484054095,-3.231935089,629,
CBEO017-7,51.484184595,-3.231781989,630,
CBEO017-7,51.484224295,-3.231732589,631,
CBEO017-7,51.484282295,-3.231657289,632,
CBEO017-7,51.484330295,-3.231587689,633,
CBEO017-7,51.484373995,-3.231508889,634,
CBEO017-7,51.484414495,-3.231419089,635,
CBEO017-7,51.484458595,-3.231308189,636,
CBEO017-7,51.484511795,-3.231212589,637,
CBEO017-7,51.484586995,-3.230956589,638,
CBEO017-7,51.484713495,-3.230519589,639,
CBEO017-7,51.484726995,-3.230471289,640,
CBEO017-7,51.484754395,-3.230373389,641,
CBEO017-7,51.484818395,-3.230200989,642,
CBEO017-7,51.484875295,-3.230001289,643,
CBEO017-7,51.484958595,-3.229709989,644,
CBEO017-7,51.484969695,-3.229552989,645,
CBEO017-7,51.485048995,-3.229232289,646,
CBEO017-7,51.485113795,-3.228939889,647,
CBEO017-7,51.485130395,-3.228954289,648,
CBEO017-7,51.485149295,-3.228961889,649,
CBEO017-7,51.485179095,-3.228962789,650,
CBEO017-7,51.485207895,-3.228947089,651,
CBEO017-7,51.485232295,-3.228915089,652,
CBEO017-7,51.485248295,-3.228870289,653,
CBEO017-7,51.485252995,-3.228814289,654,
CBEO017-7,51.485244495,-3.228763289,655,
CBEO017-7,51.485224995,-3.228721089,656,
CBEO017-7,51.485197695,-3.228693489,657,
CBEO017-7,51.485166995,-3.228683789,658,
CBEO017-7,51.485136795,-3.228691689,659,
CBEO017-7,51.485082895,-3.228531089,660,
CBEO017-7,51.485041895,-3.228425789,661,
CBEO017-7,51.484991895,-3.228303989,662,
CBEO017-7,51.484908895,-3.228070189,663,
CBEO017-7,51.484844095,-3.227839989,664,
CBEO017-7,51.484805795,-3.227696689,665,
CBEO017-7,51.48475286,-3.227489114,666,
CBEO017-7,51.48475286,-3.227489114,667,
CBEO017-7,51.484669895,-3.227163789,668,
CBEO017-7,51.484627695,-3.226992189,669,
CBEO017-7,51.484568095,-3.226757689,670,
CBEO017-7,51.484423695,-3.226190089,671,
CBEO017-7,51.484283395,-3.225624889,672,
CBEO017-7,51.484182295,-3.225205389,673,
CBEO017-7,51.484049295,-3.224685289,674,
CBEO017-7,51.483943091,-3.224250836,675,
CBEO017-7,51.483943091,-3.224250836,676,
CBEO017-7,51.483866295,-3.223936689,677,
CBEO017-7,51.483776795,-3.223539989,678,
CBEO017-7,51.483702195,-3.223204389,679,
CBEO017-7,51.483691195,-3.223152589,680,
CBEO017-7,51.483656395,-3.222983389,681,
CBEO017-7,51.483560295,-3.222513789,682,
CBEO017-7,51.483437595,-3.221929789,683,
CBEO017-7,51.483395495,-3.221740589,684,
CBEO017-7,51.483348095,-3.221548989,685,
CBEO017-7,51.483319895,-3.221270389,686,
CBEO017-7,51.482989995,-3.220108489,687,
CBEO017-7,51.482975395,-3.220046089,688,
CBEO017-7,51.482961695,-3.219987689,689,
CBEO017-7,51.482956095,-3.219928489,690,
CBEO017-7,51.482955195,-3.219849289,691,
CBEO017-7,51.482957995,-3.219754389,692,
CBEO017-7,51.482962295,-3.219704689,693,
CBEO017-7,51.482970295,-3.219630889,694,
CBEO017-7,51.482983395,-3.219551589,695,
CBEO017-7,51.483011695,-3.219425189,696,
CBEO017-7,51.483023595,-3.219355489,697,
CBEO017-7,51.483029695,-3.219306989,698,
CBEO017-7,51.483031995,-3.219271889,699,
CBEO017-7,51.483028795,-3.219195889,700,
CBEO017-7,51.483008595,-3.219050289,701,
CBEO017-7,51.482970194,-3.218788386,702,
CBEO017-7,51.482970194,-3.218788386,703,
CBEO017-7,51.482946895,-3.218629489,704,
CBEO017-7,51.482884795,-3.218497989,705,
CBEO017-7,51.482873595,-3.218375689,706,
CBEO017-7,51.482847095,-3.218119689,707,
CBEO017-7,51.482794695,-3.217445889,708,
CBEO017-7,51.482740195,-3.216379889,709,
CBEO017-7,51.482718595,-3.215667989,710,
CBEO017-7,51.482710095,-3.215435489,711,
CBEO017-7,51.482697071,-3.214994443,712,
CBEO017-7,51.482697071,-3.214994443,713,
CBEO017-7,51.482688495,-3.214704089,714,
CBEO017-7,51.482684195,-3.214577989,715,
CBEO017-7,51.482668695,-3.214143289,716,
CBEO017-7,51.482655595,-3.213763189,717,
CBEO017-7,51.482653395,-3.213697789,718,
CBEO017-7,51.482631795,-3.213071989,719,
CBEO017-7,51.482623495,-3.212832089,720,
CBEO017-7,51.482587095,-3.211904589,721,
CBEO017-7,51.48258543,-3.211806054,722,
CBEO017-7,51.48258543,-3.211806054,723,
CBEO017-7,51.482576895,-3.211300989,724,
CBEO017-7,51.482562795,-3.211031789,725,
CBEO017-7,51.482560495,-3.210966289,726,
CBEO017-7,51.482557295,-3.210875289,727,
CBEO017-7,51.482537195,-3.210556189,728,
CBEO017-7,51.482459795,-3.209830189,729,
CBEO017-7,51.482322095,-3.208672889,730,
CBEO017-7,51.482297495,-3.208464889,731,
CBEO017-7,51.482265095,-3.208172289,732,
CBEO017-7,51.482236095,-3.207901989,733,
CBEO017-7,51.482197395,-3.207538989,734,
CBEO017-7,51.482194195,-3.207509189,735,
CBEO017-7,51.482179039,-3.207394061,736,
CBEO017-7,51.482179039,-3.207394061,737,
CBEO017-7,51.482155595,-3.207215989,738,
CBEO017-7,51.482152995,-3.207195089,739,
CBEO017-7,51.482137595,-3.207070389,740,
CBEO017-7,51.482111095,-3.206856689,741,
CBEO017-7,51.482052995,-3.206383189,742,
CBEO017-7,51.481991995,-3.205857189,743,
CBEO017-7,51.481950495,-3.205437789,744,
CBEO017-7,51.481943395,-3.205335489,745,
CBEO017-7,51.481937795,-3.205209989,746,
CBEO017-7,51.481932695,-3.205102189,747,
CBEO017-7,51.481860095,-3.203935889,748,
CBEO017-7,51.481843595,-3.203637089,749,
CBEO017-7,51.481815995,-3.203224489,750,
CBEO017-7,51.481808161,-3.203101051,751,
CBEO017-7,51.481808161,-3.203101051,752,
CBEO017-7,51.481799195,-3.202959789,753,
CBEO017-7,51.481792695,-3.202887289,754,
CBEO017-7,51.481748795,-3.202360989,755,
CBEO017-7,51.481743095,-3.202292189,756,
CBEO017-7,51.481739795,-3.202252689,757,
CBEO017-7,51.481719195,-3.202042789,758,
CBEO017-7,51.481629395,-3.201592889,759,
CBEO017-7,51.481593895,-3.201355689,760,
CBEO017-7,51.481583495,-3.201286789,761,
CBEO017-7,51.481554795,-3.201094989,762,
CBEO017-7,51.481545995,-3.201036289,763,
CBEO017-7,51.481540795,-3.201001389,764,
CBEO017-7,51.481521895,-3.200869789,765,
CBEO017-7,51.481502595,-3.200741389,766,
CBEO017-7,51.481486995,-3.200621889,767,
CBEO017-7,51.481479295,-3.200562289,768,
CBEO017-7,51.481450966,-3.20034486,769,
CBEO017-7,51.481450966,-3.20034486,770,
CBEO017-7,51.481434695,-3.200219989,771,
CBEO017-7,51.481428795,-3.200136989,772,
CBEO017-7,51.481424095,-3.199994289,773,
CBEO017-7,51.481426295,-3.199549789,774,
CBEO017-7,51.481448395,-3.199084789,775,
CBEO017-7,51.481459195,-3.198857589,776,
CBEO017-7,51.481471495,-3.198687089,777,
CBEO017-7,51.481530495,-3.197835489,778,
CBEO017-7,51.481560195,-3.197368489,779,
CBEO017-7,51.481561995,-3.196927189,780,
CBEO017-7,51.481553855,-3.196805157,781,
CBEO017-7,51.481553855,-3.196805157,782,
CBEO017-7,51.481539495,-3.196589889,783,
CBEO017-7,51.481493295,-3.196241989,784,
CBEO017-7,51.481399195,-3.195666889,785,
CBEO017-7,51.481361095,-3.195437389,786,
CBEO017-7,51.481258695,-3.194821889,787,
CBEO017-7,51.481201195,-3.194317889,788,
CBEO017-7,51.481174995,-3.194143689,789,
CBEO017-7,51.481107995,-3.193748789,790,
CBEO017-7,51.481084695,-3.193578489,791,
CBEO017-7,51.481107595,-3.193503089,792,
CBEO017-7,51.481084095,-3.193228689,793,
CBEO017-7,51.481081795,-3.193195389,794,
CBEO017-7,51.481078095,-3.193139889,795,
CBEO017-7,51.481072695,-3.193059789,796,
CBEO017-7,51.481071395,-3.192883389,797,
CBEO017-7,51.481073295,-3.192735789,798,
CBEO017-7,51.481066895,-3.192612389,799,
CBEO017-7,51.481050895,-3.192532689,800,
CBEO017-7,51.481016095,-3.192468789,801,
CBEO017-7,51.480965795,-3.192386289,802,
CBEO017-7,51.480869695,-3.192257689,803,
CBEO017-7,51.480821495,-3.192227289,804,
CBEO017-7,51.480653395,-3.191908289,805,
CBEO017-7,51.480607995,-3.191822089,806,
CBEO017-7,51.480518792,-3.191647503,807,
CBEO017-7,51.480518792,-3.191647503,808,
CBEO017-7,51.479866395,-3.190370689,809,
CBEO017-7,51.479301495,-3.189296689,810,
CBEO017-7,51.479289795,-3.189200789,811,
CBEO017-7,51.479263295,-3.189148889,812,
CBEO017-7,51.479245295,-3.189112689,813,
CBEO017-7,51.479233795,-3.189088089,814,
CBEO017-7,51.479225895,-3.189063889,815,
CBEO017-7,51.479221195,-3.189031289,816,
CBEO017-7,51.479217295,-3.188977889,817,
CBEO017-7,51.479211695,-3.188938689,818,
CBEO017-7,51.479193895,-3.188896489,819,
CBEO017-7,51.479198595,-3.188868389,820,
CBEO017-7,51.479196695,-3.188843189,821,
CBEO017-7,51.479189595,-3.188817689,822,
CBEO017-7,51.479177695,-3.188797489,823,
CBEO017-7,51.479162195,-3.188784789,824,
CBEO017-7,51.479144895,-3.188781189,825,
CBEO017-7,51.479127895,-3.188787089,826,
CBEO017-7,51.478993995,-3.188727289,827,
CBEO017-7,51.479018895,-3.188568889,828,
CBEO017-7,51.479022595,-3.188532989,829,
CBEO017-7,51.479017195,-3.188482989,830,
CBEO017-7,51.479005295,-3.188446389,831,
CBEO017-7,51.478967595,-3.188394789,832,
CBEO017-7,51.478936407,-3.188254632,833,
CBEO017-7,51.478936407,-3.188254632,834,
CBEO017-7,51.478894695,-3.188067189,835,
CBEO017-7,51.478846395,-3.187755889,836,
CBEO017-7,51.478811295,-3.187492789,837,
CBEO017-7,51.478795795,-3.187343689,838,
CBEO017-7,51.478776595,-3.187002989,839,
CBEO017-7,51.478773995,-3.186822189,840,
CBEO017-7,51.478779195,-3.186587289,841,
CBEO017-7,51.478785795,-3.186333889,842,
CBEO017-7,51.478795995,-3.186183989,843,
CBEO017-7,51.478825295,-3.185909589,844,
CBEO017-7,51.478841695,-3.185774989,845,
CBEO017-7,51.478859195,-3.185657189,846,
CBEO017-7,51.478856595,-3.185628889,847,
CBEO017-7,51.478850195,-3.185609689,848,
CBEO017-7,51.478835095,-3.185592789,849,
CBEO017-7,51.478787395,-3.185567089,850,
CBEO017-7,51.478618095,-3.185460989,851,
CBEO017-7,51.478535195,-3.185401589,852,
CBEO017-7,51.478447395,-3.185332589,853,
CBEO017-7,51.478262795,-3.185175289,854,
CBEO017-7,51.478209495,-3.185127889,855,
CBEO017-7,51.478183995,-3.185107189,856,
CBEO017-7,51.478168895,-3.185098289,857,
CBEO017-7,51.478153595,-3.185089189,858,
CBEO017-7,51.478127595,-3.185076089,859,
CBEO017-7,51.478086795,-3.185054789,860,
CBEO017-7,51.478061295,-3.185033989,861,
CBEO017-7,51.477835095,-3.184821789,862,
CBEO017-7,51.47728924,-3.184298878,863,
CBEO018-4,51.47728924,-3.184298878,0,
CBEO018-4,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1,
CBEO018-4,51.476817995,-3.183840289,2,
CBEO018-4,51.476389095,-3.183417989,3,
CBEO018-4,51.476302695,-3.183342489,4,
CBEO018-4,51.476204595,-3.183264089,5,
CBEO018-4,51.476163795,-3.183283589,6,
CBEO018-4,51.476189695,-3.183383889,7,
CBEO018-4,51.476215995,-3.183511889,8,
CBEO018-4,51.476235595,-3.183636789,9,
CBEO018-4,51.476312995,-3.184252289,10,
CBEO018-4,51.476316095,-3.184277389,11,
CBEO018-4,51.476346395,-3.184516489,12,
CBEO018-4,51.476366295,-3.184673989,13,
CBEO018-4,51.476371195,-3.184712489,14,
CBEO018-4,51.476379395,-3.184775489,15,
CBEO018-4,51.476440295,-3.185249589,16,
CBEO018-4,51.476540795,-3.186002589,17,
CBEO018-4,51.476598195,-3.186451889,18,
CBEO018-4,51.476650395,-3.186851289,19,
CBEO018-4,51.476751995,-3.187629189,20,
CBEO018-4,51.476844195,-3.187732289,21,
CBEO018-4,51.476930195,-3.187773989,22,
CBEO018-4,51.477536295,-3.188067589,23,
CBEO018-4,51.477820495,-3.188210889,24,
CBEO018-4,51.478179195,-3.188386389,25,
CBEO018-4,51.478391895,-3.188491989,26,
CBEO018-4,51.478553595,-3.188573789,27,
CBEO018-4,51.478725895,-3.188658789,28,
CBEO018-4,51.478790795,-3.188728489,29,
CBEO018-4,51.478902995,-3.188790189,30,
CBEO018-4,51.478958095,-3.188820089,31,
CBEO018-4,51.478973895,-3.188828389,32,
CBEO018-4,51.479100495,-3.188899589,33,
CBEO018-4,51.479101195,-3.188948189,34,
CBEO018-4,51.479110195,-3.188987189,35,
CBEO018-4,51.479201995,-3.189161389,36,
CBEO018-4,51.479254095,-3.189253789,37,
CBEO018-4,51.479301495,-3.189296689,38,
CBEO018-4,51.479866395,-3.190370689,39,
CBEO018-4,51.480607995,-3.191822089,40,
CBEO018-4,51.480653395,-3.191908289,41,
CBEO018-4,51.480774934,-3.19213893,42,
CBEO018-4,51.480774934,-3.19213893,43,
CBEO018-4,51.480821495,-3.192227289,44,
CBEO018-4,51.480831495,-3.192302689,45,
CBEO018-4,51.480907395,-3.192461289,46,
CBEO018-4,51.480920495,-3.192488689,47,
CBEO018-4,51.480929595,-3.192507789,48,
CBEO018-4,51.480937795,-3.192526089,49,
CBEO018-4,51.480957295,-3.192575389,50,
CBEO018-4,51.480977395,-3.192650789,51,
CBEO018-4,51.480983895,-3.192774089,52,
CBEO018-4,51.480996995,-3.192993389,53,
CBEO018-4,51.481000295,-3.193088989,54,
CBEO018-4,51.481017095,-3.193276889,55,
CBEO018-4,51.481030195,-3.193425089,56,
CBEO018-4,51.481051795,-3.193522089,57,
CBEO018-4,51.481084695,-3.193578489,58,
CBEO018-4,51.481107995,-3.193748789,59,
CBEO018-4,51.481174995,-3.194143689,60,
CBEO018-4,51.481201195,-3.194317889,61,
CBEO018-4,51.481258695,-3.194821889,62,
CBEO018-4,51.481361095,-3.195437389,63,
CBEO018-4,51.481399195,-3.195666889,64,
CBEO018-4,51.481493295,-3.196241989,65,
CBEO018-4,51.481539495,-3.196589889,66,
CBEO018-4,51.481561995,-3.196927189,67,
CBEO018-4,51.481560195,-3.197368489,68,
CBEO018-4,51.481552881,-3.197483509,69,
CBEO018-4,51.481552881,-3.197483509,70,
CBEO018-4,51.481530495,-3.197835489,71,
CBEO018-4,51.481471495,-3.198687089,72,
CBEO018-4,51.481459195,-3.198857589,73,
CBEO018-4,51.481448395,-3.199084789,74,
CBEO018-4,51.481426295,-3.199549789,75,
CBEO018-4,51.481425326,-3.199745723,76,
CBEO018-4,51.481425326,-3.199745723,77,
CBEO018-4,51.481424095,-3.199994289,78,
CBEO018-4,51.481428795,-3.200136989,79,
CBEO018-4,51.481434695,-3.200219989,80,
CBEO018-4,51.481479295,-3.200562289,81,
CBEO018-4,51.481486995,-3.200621889,82,
CBEO018-4,51.481502595,-3.200741389,83,
CBEO018-4,51.481521895,-3.200869789,84,
CBEO018-4,51.481540795,-3.201001389,85,
CBEO018-4,51.481545995,-3.201036289,86,
CBEO018-4,51.481554795,-3.201094989,87,
CBEO018-4,51.481583495,-3.201286789,88,
CBEO018-4,51.481593895,-3.201355689,89,
CBEO018-4,51.481629395,-3.201592889,90,
CBEO018-4,51.481719195,-3.202042789,91,
CBEO018-4,51.481739795,-3.202252689,92,
CBEO018-4,51.481743095,-3.202292189,93,
CBEO018-4,51.481748795,-3.202360989,94,
CBEO018-4,51.481792695,-3.202887289,95,
CBEO018-4,51.481799195,-3.202959789,96,
CBEO018-4,51.481811527,-3.203154078,97,
CBEO018-4,51.481811527,-3.203154078,98,
CBEO018-4,51.481815995,-3.203224489,99,
CBEO018-4,51.481843595,-3.203637089,100,
CBEO018-4,51.481860095,-3.203935889,101,
CBEO018-4,51.481932695,-3.205102189,102,
CBEO018-4,51.481937795,-3.205209989,103,
CBEO018-4,51.481943395,-3.205335489,104,
CBEO018-4,51.481950495,-3.205437789,105,
CBEO018-4,51.481991995,-3.205857189,106,
CBEO018-4,51.482052995,-3.206383189,107,
CBEO018-4,51.482111095,-3.206856689,108,
CBEO018-4,51.482137595,-3.207070389,109,
CBEO018-4,51.482141967,-3.207105788,110,
CBEO018-4,51.482141967,-3.207105788,111,
CBEO018-4,51.482152995,-3.207195089,112,
CBEO018-4,51.482155595,-3.207215989,113,
CBEO018-4,51.482194195,-3.207509189,114,
CBEO018-4,51.482197395,-3.207538989,115,
CBEO018-4,51.482236095,-3.207901989,116,
CBEO018-4,51.482265095,-3.208172289,117,
CBEO018-4,51.482297495,-3.208464889,118,
CBEO018-4,51.482322095,-3.208672889,119,
CBEO018-4,51.482459795,-3.209830189,120,
CBEO018-4,51.482537195,-3.210556189,121,
CBEO018-4,51.482557295,-3.210875289,122,
CBEO018-4,51.482560495,-3.210966289,123,
CBEO018-4,51.482562795,-3.211031789,124,
CBEO018-4,51.482576895,-3.211300989,125,
CBEO018-4,51.482587095,-3.211904589,126,
CBEO018-4,51.482601991,-3.212284115,127,
CBEO018-4,51.482601991,-3.212284115,128,
CBEO018-4,51.482623495,-3.212832089,129,
CBEO018-4,51.482631795,-3.213071989,130,
CBEO018-4,51.482653395,-3.213697789,131,
CBEO018-4,51.482655595,-3.213763189,132,
CBEO018-4,51.482668695,-3.214143289,133,
CBEO018-4,51.482684195,-3.214577989,134,
CBEO018-4,51.482688495,-3.214704089,135,
CBEO018-4,51.48270305,-3.215196903,136,
CBEO018-4,51.48270305,-3.215196903,137,
CBEO018-4,51.482710095,-3.215435489,138,
CBEO018-4,51.482718595,-3.215667989,139,
CBEO018-4,51.482740195,-3.216379889,140,
CBEO018-4,51.482794695,-3.217445889,141,
CBEO018-4,51.482847095,-3.218119689,142,
CBEO018-4,51.482873595,-3.218375689,143,
CBEO018-4,51.482884795,-3.218497989,144,
CBEO018-4,51.482939547,-3.218882575,145,
CBEO018-4,51.482939547,-3.218882575,146,
CBEO018-4,51.482979595,-3.219163889,147,
CBEO018-4,51.482984795,-3.219228289,148,
CBEO018-4,51.482979495,-3.219305789,149,
CBEO018-4,51.482965495,-3.219355089,150,
CBEO018-4,51.482956795,-3.219369589,151,
CBEO018-4,51.482932495,-3.219410289,152,
CBEO018-4,51.482909095,-3.219440989,153,
CBEO018-4,51.482897495,-3.219452289,154,
CBEO018-4,51.482787395,-3.219539489,155,
CBEO018-4,51.482835495,-3.219711789,156,
CBEO018-4,51.482850095,-3.219764089,157,
CBEO018-4,51.482864095,-3.219815589,158,
CBEO018-4,51.482932295,-3.220067289,159,
CBEO018-4,51.483162995,-3.220867889,160,
CBEO018-4,51.483348095,-3.221548989,161,
CBEO018-4,51.483395495,-3.221740589,162,
CBEO018-4,51.483437595,-3.221929789,163,
CBEO018-4,51.483560295,-3.222513789,164,
CBEO018-4,51.483656395,-3.222983389,165,
CBEO018-4,51.483691195,-3.223152589,166,
CBEO018-4,51.483702195,-3.223204389,167,
CBEO018-4,51.483776795,-3.223539989,168,
CBEO018-4,51.483807556,-3.223676331,169,
CBEO018-4,51.483807556,-3.223676331,170,
CBEO018-4,51.483866295,-3.223936689,171,
CBEO018-4,51.484049295,-3.224685289,172,
CBEO018-4,51.484182295,-3.225205389,173,
CBEO018-4,51.484283395,-3.225624889,174,
CBEO018-4,51.484422378,-3.226184781,175,
CBEO018-4,51.484422378,-3.226184781,176,
CBEO018-4,51.484423695,-3.226190089,177,
CBEO018-4,51.484568095,-3.226757689,178,
CBEO018-4,51.484627695,-3.226992189,179,
CBEO018-4,51.484669895,-3.227163789,180,
CBEO018-4,51.484805795,-3.227696689,181,
CBEO018-4,51.484844095,-3.227839989,182,
CBEO018-4,51.484908895,-3.228070189,183,
CBEO018-4,51.484991895,-3.228303989,184,
CBEO018-4,51.485041895,-3.228425789,185,
CBEO018-4,51.485082895,-3.228531089,186,
CBEO018-4,51.485136795,-3.228691689,187,
CBEO018-4,51.485099895,-3.228731889,188,
CBEO018-4,51.485085295,-3.228769489,189,
CBEO018-4,51.485078695,-3.228813789,190,
CBEO018-4,51.485081095,-3.228858789,191,
CBEO018-4,51.485092295,-3.228900189,192,
CBEO018-4,51.485113795,-3.228939889,193,
CBEO018-4,51.485048995,-3.229232289,194,
CBEO018-4,51.484969695,-3.229552989,195,
CBEO018-4,51.484891795,-3.229647189,196,
CBEO018-4,51.484817295,-3.229836289,197,
CBEO018-4,51.484800895,-3.229884189,198,
CBEO018-4,51.484786095,-3.229932289,199,
CBEO018-4,51.484725095,-3.230135289,200,
CBEO018-4,51.484670995,-3.230320989,201,
CBEO018-4,51.484589095,-3.230612689,202,
CBEO018-4,51.484538095,-3.230807189,203,
CBEO018-4,51.484508995,-3.230948189,204,
CBEO018-4,51.484483595,-3.231082589,205,
CBEO018-4,51.484463395,-3.231185489,206,
CBEO018-4,51.484458595,-3.231308189,207,
CBEO018-4,51.484414495,-3.231419089,208,
CBEO018-4,51.484373995,-3.231508889,209,
CBEO018-4,51.484330295,-3.231587689,210,
CBEO018-4,51.484282295,-3.231657289,211,
CBEO018-4,51.484224295,-3.231732589,212,
CBEO018-4,51.484184595,-3.231781989,213,
CBEO018-4,51.484054095,-3.231935089,214,
CBEO018-4,51.483916295,-3.232081989,215,
CBEO018-4,51.483864995,-3.232160589,216,
CBEO018-4,51.483848795,-3.232180789,217,
CBEO018-4,51.483840295,-3.232196789,218,
CBEO018-4,51.483753995,-3.232303689,219,
CBEO018-4,51.483678295,-3.232402489,220,
CBEO018-4,51.483643695,-3.232450789,221,
CBEO018-4,51.483597895,-3.232524189,222,
CBEO018-4,51.483530295,-3.232637889,223,
CBEO018-4,51.483503195,-3.232685789,224,
CBEO018-4,51.483481695,-3.232725989,225,
CBEO018-4,51.483459795,-3.232766289,226,
CBEO018-4,51.483229895,-3.233246089,227,
CBEO018-4,51.482953495,-3.233765889,228,
CBEO018-4,51.482930295,-3.233805189,229,
CBEO018-4,51.482728367,-3.234165292,230,
CBEO018-4,51.482728367,-3.234165292,231,
CBEO018-4,51.482279195,-3.234966289,232,
CBEO018-4,51.482046395,-3.235392589,233,
CBEO018-4,51.481841295,-3.235780389,234,
CBEO018-4,51.481720495,-3.236001289,235,
CBEO018-4,51.481700895,-3.236037089,236,
CBEO018-4,51.481646995,-3.236135789,237,
CBEO018-4,51.481564995,-3.236177689,238,
CBEO018-4,51.481482995,-3.236306789,239,
CBEO018-4,51.481371595,-3.236495589,240,
CBEO018-4,51.481346995,-3.236534389,241,
CBEO018-4,51.481306495,-3.236598089,242,
CBEO018-4,51.481284095,-3.236727589,243,
CBEO018-4,51.481222295,-3.236829689,244,
CBEO018-4,51.481120195,-3.237001789,245,
CBEO018-4,51.481100695,-3.237033789,246,
CBEO018-4,51.480992395,-3.237210389,247,
CBEO018-4,51.480753495,-3.237612589,248,
CBEO018-4,51.480578336,-3.23792523,249,
CBEO018-4,51.480578336,-3.23792523,250,
CBEO018-4,51.480319795,-3.238386689,251,
CBEO018-4,51.480201395,-3.238580389,252,
CBEO018-4,51.480120895,-3.238711089,253,
CBEO018-4,51.480087895,-3.238759989,254,
CBEO018-4,51.480058495,-3.238801989,255,
CBEO018-4,51.479935095,-3.238980689,256,
CBEO018-4,51.479861395,-3.239087789,257,
CBEO018-4,51.479928295,-3.239255189,258,
CBEO018-4,51.479991295,-3.239417789,259,
CBEO018-4,51.480056695,-3.239575689,260,
CBEO018-4,51.48013929,-3.239784602,261,
CBEO018-4,51.48013929,-3.239784602,262,
CBEO018-4,51.480934195,-3.241795289,263,
CBEO018-4,51.481144595,-3.242198189,264,
CBEO018-4,51.481159895,-3.242327989,265,
CBEO018-4,51.481175895,-3.242398289,266,
CBEO018-4,51.481264195,-3.242634089,267,
CBEO018-4,51.481343996,-3.242836164,268,
CBEO018-4,51.481343996,-3.242836164,269,
CBEO018-4,51.481361895,-3.242881489,270,
CBEO018-4,51.481379795,-3.242943289,271,
CBEO018-4,51.481391195,-3.242998389,272,
CBEO018-4,51.481425195,-3.243050989,273,
CBEO018-4,51.481490395,-3.243089089,274,
CBEO018-4,51.481492895,-3.243185789,275,
CBEO018-4,51.481519695,-3.243318489,276,
CBEO018-4,51.481553795,-3.243411589,277,
CBEO018-4,51.481565695,-3.243453089,278,
CBEO018-4,51.481578895,-3.243528389,279,
CBEO018-4,51.481585395,-3.243617989,280,
CBEO018-4,51.481583695,-3.243733989,281,
CBEO018-4,51.481573295,-3.243852289,282,
CBEO018-4,51.481552895,-3.243970589,283,
CBEO018-4,51.481529795,-3.244078689,284,
CBEO018-4,51.481503395,-3.244175689,285,
CBEO018-4,51.481478995,-3.244256989,286,
CBEO018-4,51.481446095,-3.244348389,287,
CBEO018-4,51.481412595,-3.244430189,288,
CBEO018-4,51.481369195,-3.244521189,289,
CBEO018-4,51.481327195,-3.244595289,290,
CBEO018-4,51.481287095,-3.244656989,291,
CBEO018-4,51.481235395,-3.244723889,292,
CBEO018-4,51.481161095,-3.244814589,293,
CBEO018-4,51.481110095,-3.244864389,294,
CBEO018-4,51.481028795,-3.244941789,295,
CBEO018-4,51.480957295,-3.245000489,296,
CBEO018-4,51.480891895,-3.245052589,297,
CBEO018-4,51.480816595,-3.245099789,298,
CBEO018-4,51.480731695,-3.245150189,299,
CBEO018-4,51.480667095,-3.245183189,300,
CBEO018-4,51.480544895,-3.245233389,301,
CBEO018-4,51.480360895,-3.245317089,302,
CBEO018-4,51.480305795,-3.245355589,303,
CBEO018-4,51.480239095,-3.245411989,304,
CBEO018-4,51.480108195,-3.245643489,305,
CBEO018-4,51.480007295,-3.245890589,306,
CBEO018-4,51.479949795,-3.246202689,307,
CBEO018-4,51.479896495,-3.246591789,308,
CBEO018-4,51.479841495,-3.246962289,309,
CBEO018-4,51.479810257,-3.247210887,310,
CBEO018-4,51.479810257,-3.247210887,311,
CBEO018-4,51.479748895,-3.247699189,312,
CBEO018-4,51.479639895,-3.248229189,313,
CBEO018-4,51.479546595,-3.248576689,314,
CBEO018-4,51.479461195,-3.248855889,315,
CBEO018-4,51.479185495,-3.249653189,316,
CBEO018-4,51.478992795,-3.250154389,317,
CBEO018-4,51.478598495,-3.251145889,318,
CBEO018-4,51.478520546,-3.251341946,319,
CBEO018-4,51.478520546,-3.251341946,320,
CBEO018-4,51.477538595,-3.253811589,321,
CBEO018-4,51.477223491,-3.254603987,322,
CBEO018-4,51.477223491,-3.254603987,323,
CBEO018-4,51.477113495,-3.254880589,324,
CBEO018-4,51.477097995,-3.254919689,325,
CBEO018-4,51.477041395,-3.255062089,326,
CBEO018-4,51.476993495,-3.255182389,327,
CBEO018-4,51.476765195,-3.255750489,328,
CBEO018-4,51.476555374,-3.256278798,329,
CBEO018-4,51.476555374,-3.256278798,330,
CBEO018-4,51.476505295,-3.256404889,331,
CBEO018-4,51.476209495,-3.257180789,332,
CBEO018-4,51.476067833,-3.257629951,333,
CBEO018-4,51.476067833,-3.257629951,334,
CBEO018-4,51.475906495,-3.258141489,335,
CBEO018-4,51.475652895,-3.259025189,336,
CBEO018-4,51.475628995,-3.259129489,337,
CBEO018-4,51.475538495,-3.259508389,338,
CBEO018-4,51.475469995,-3.259821689,339,
CBEO018-4,51.475401695,-3.260170389,340,
CBEO018-4,51.475368587,-3.260399065,341,
CBEO018-4,51.475368587,-3.260399065,342,
CBEO018-4,51.475364095,-3.260430089,343,
CBEO018-4,51.475313295,-3.260742089,344,
CBEO018-4,51.475296595,-3.260844689,345,
CBEO018-4,51.475267995,-3.261037489,346,
CBEO018-4,51.475265395,-3.261056289,347,
CBEO018-4,51.475231995,-3.261295289,348,
CBEO018-4,51.475219795,-3.261405689,349,
CBEO018-4,51.475205195,-3.261543089,350,
CBEO018-4,51.475198395,-3.261656589,351,
CBEO018-4,51.475192695,-3.261815189,352,
CBEO018-4,51.475192195,-3.261964389,353,
CBEO018-4,51.475207295,-3.262452489,354,
CBEO018-4,51.475207595,-3.262714289,355,
CBEO018-4,51.475204795,-3.262924089,356,
CBEO018-4,51.475172895,-3.263421889,357,
CBEO018-4,51.475154255,-3.263614008,358,
CBEO018-4,51.475154255,-3.263614008,359,
CBEO018-4,51.475148095,-3.263677489,360,
CBEO018-4,51.475138795,-3.263758789,361,
CBEO018-4,51.475124495,-3.263868789,362,
CBEO018-4,51.475095295,-3.264051089,363,
CBEO018-4,51.475055895,-3.264269089,364,
CBEO018-4,51.475027095,-3.264425889,365,
CBEO018-4,51.475015395,-3.264497389,366,
CBEO018-4,51.474988595,-3.264633989,367,
CBEO018-4,51.474981095,-3.264661789,368,
CBEO018-4,51.474904895,-3.264944689,369,
CBEO018-4,51.474836195,-3.265190589,370,
CBEO018-4,51.474780595,-3.265403989,371,
CBEO018-4,51.474731195,-3.265605189,372,
CBEO018-4,51.474668195,-3.265881389,373,
CBEO018-4,51.474630895,-3.266067789,374,
CBEO018-4,51.474598395,-3.266207889,375,
CBEO018-4,51.474549695,-3.266386989,376,
CBEO018-4,51.474436695,-3.266781889,377,
CBEO018-4,51.474393395,-3.266929789,378,
CBEO018-4,51.474342295,-3.267119689,379,
CBEO018-4,51.474281495,-3.267341989,380,
CBEO018-4,51.474272595,-3.267456489,381,
CBEO018-4,51.474249695,-3.267543389,382,
CBEO018-4,51.474248859,-3.267546569,383,
CBEO018-4,51.474248859,-3.267546569,384,
CBEO018-4,51.474220695,-3.267653689,385,
CBEO018-4,51.474187795,-3.267724989,386,
CBEO018-4,51.474147795,-3.267788189,387,
CBEO018-4,51.474116895,-3.267836989,388,
CBEO018-4,51.474072295,-3.267758489,389,
CBEO018-4,51.473982595,-3.267596589,390,
CBEO018-4,51.473892695,-3.267426789,391,
CBEO018-4,51.473788895,-3.267225089,392,
CBEO018-4,51.473688795,-3.267016089,393,
CBEO018-4,51.473579995,-3.266774889,394,
CBEO018-4,51.473480595,-3.266543389,395,
CBEO018-4,51.473398495,-3.266330889,396,
CBEO018-4,51.473337995,-3.266170889,397,
CBEO018-4,51.473301495,-3.266066989,398,
CBEO018-4,51.473249895,-3.265906689,399,
CBEO018-4,51.473166495,-3.265619289,400,
CBEO018-4,51.473102495,-3.265375889,401,
CBEO018-4,51.473060895,-3.265191589,402,
CBEO018-4,51.473034095,-3.265032289,403,
CBEO018-4,51.473011995,-3.264864389,404,
CBEO018-4,51.472999295,-3.264752789,405,
CBEO018-4,51.472974895,-3.264484289,406,
CBEO018-4,51.472960995,-3.264347389,407,
CBEO018-4,51.472952295,-3.264285689,408,
CBEO018-4,51.472920695,-3.264073389,409,
CBEO018-4,51.472875495,-3.263820389,410,
CBEO018-4,51.472858395,-3.263742889,411,
CBEO018-4,51.472836795,-3.263669789,412,
CBEO018-4,51.472801895,-3.263584389,413,
CBEO018-4,51.472632095,-3.263287589,414,
CBEO018-4,51.47251324,-3.263084164,415,
CBEO018-4,51.47251324,-3.263084164,416,
CBEO018-4,51.472502095,-3.263065089,417,
CBEO018-4,51.472441295,-3.262960589,418,
CBEO018-4,51.472411495,-3.262909689,419,
CBEO018-4,51.472333695,-3.262780689,420,
CBEO018-4,51.472238195,-3.262622189,421,
CBEO018-4,51.472167395,-3.262516389,422,
CBEO018-4,51.472132295,-3.262469889,423,
CBEO018-4,51.472087895,-3.262418389,424,
CBEO018-4,51.472035795,-3.262362289,425,
CBEO018-4,51.471871395,-3.262206489,426,
CBEO018-4,51.471726395,-3.262063889,427,
CBEO018-4,51.471629895,-3.261961389,428,
CBEO018-4,51.471517195,-3.261834489,429,
CBEO018-4,51.471463822,-3.261770125,430,
CBEO018-4,51.471463822,-3.261770125,431,
CBEO018-4,51.471402595,-3.261696289,432,
CBEO018-4,51.471325995,-3.261592089,433,
CBEO018-4,51.471240795,-3.261465489,434,
CBEO018-4,51.471191495,-3.261382489,435,
CBEO018-4,51.471116195,-3.261237689,436,
CBEO018-4,51.471030895,-3.261059089,437,
CBEO018-4,51.470986495,-3.260957389,438,
CBEO018-4,51.470955895,-3.260840289,439,
CBEO018-4,51.470905595,-3.260726089,440,
CBEO018-4,51.470883695,-3.260676689,441,
CBEO018-4,51.470860095,-3.260606789,442,
CBEO018-4,51.470836195,-3.260547389,443,
CBEO018-4,51.470780895,-3.260567189,444,
CBEO018-4,51.470816895,-3.260490989,445,
CBEO018-4,51.470938895,-3.260215689,446,
CBEO018-4,51.471036395,-3.260002989,447,
CBEO018-4,51.471173995,-3.259723389,448,
CBEO018-4,51.471194595,-3.259683189,449,
CBEO018-4,51.471248195,-3.259585689,450,
CBEO018-4,51.471184995,-3.259460789,451,
CBEO018-4,51.471142595,-3.259405189,452,
CBEO018-4,51.471097695,-3.259392189,453,
CBEO018-4,51.471023995,-3.259376589,454,
CBEO018-4,51.470986295,-3.259375989,455,
CBEO018-4,51.470951395,-3.259372289,456,
CBEO018-4,51.470900995,-3.259350589,457,
CBEO018-4,51.470833595,-3.259300089,458,
CBEO018-4,51.470803095,-3.259305989,459,
CBEO018-4,51.470778195,-3.259276889,460,
CBEO018-4,51.470725595,-3.259207689,461,
CBEO018-4,51.470709395,-3.259116589,462,
CBEO018-4,51.470680995,-3.259064089,463,
CBEO018-4,51.470671995,-3.259043889,464,
CBEO018-4,51.470659895,-3.259016589,465,
CBEO018-4,51.470642595,-3.258966889,466,
CBEO018-4,51.470627695,-3.258907689,467,
CBEO018-4,51.470613295,-3.258829989,468,
CBEO018-4,51.470585795,-3.258667489,469,
CBEO018-4,51.470522395,-3.258270989,470,
CBEO018-4,51.470477295,-3.257971789,471,
CBEO018-4,51.470458895,-3.257850389,472,
CBEO018-4,51.470427595,-3.257622753,473,
CBEO018-4,51.470427595,-3.257622753,474,
CBEO018-4,51.470396895,-3.257399489,475,
CBEO018-4,51.470351395,-3.257219689,476,
CBEO018-4,51.470298295,-3.256529289,477,
CBEO018-4,51.470283995,-3.256298189,478,
CBEO018-4,51.470265595,-3.256018489,479,
CBEO018-4,51.470260895,-3.255895589,480,
CBEO018-4,51.470246795,-3.255462789,481,
CBEO018-4,51.470246295,-3.255328289,482,
CBEO018-4,51.470243495,-3.254919689,483,
CBEO018-4,51.470251905,-3.25455845,484,
CBEO018-4,51.470251905,-3.25455845,485,
CBEO018-4,51.470252195,-3.254545989,486,
CBEO018-4,51.470267095,-3.254112689,487,
CBEO018-4,51.470288195,-3.253738089,488,
CBEO018-4,51.470312295,-3.253436689,489,
CBEO018-4,51.470332795,-3.253218789,490,
CBEO018-4,51.470370495,-3.252856989,491,
CBEO018-4,51.470403095,-3.252585389,492,
CBEO018-4,51.470455995,-3.252216889,493,
CBEO018-4,51.470513395,-3.251837389,494,
CBEO018-4,51.470574095,-3.251503789,495,
CBEO018-4,51.470638395,-3.251173289,496,
CBEO018-4,51.470754595,-3.250594789,497,
CBEO018-4,51.47079942,-3.250375654,498,
CBEO018-4,51.47079942,-3.250375654,499,
CBEO018-4,51.470911895,-3.249825789,500,
CBEO018-4,51.470924195,-3.249765389,501,
CBEO018-4,51.471166795,-3.248593889,502,
CBEO018-4,51.471304995,-3.247967089,503,
CBEO018-4,51.471395995,-3.247636489,504,
CBEO018-4,51.471500395,-3.247310589,505,
CBEO018-4,51.471598595,-3.247090489,506,
CBEO018-4,51.471629885,-3.246946235,507,
CBEO018-4,51.471629885,-3.246946235,508,
CBEO018-4,51.471652995,-3.246839689,509,
CBEO018-4,51.471817595,-3.246080389,510,
CBEO018-4,51.471831995,-3.246015689,511,
CBEO018-4,51.472257995,-3.244094589,512,
CBEO018-4,51.47233606,-3.243738909,513,
CBEO018-4,51.47233606,-3.243738909,514,
CBEO018-4,51.472444595,-3.243244389,515,
CBEO018-4,51.472479895,-3.243099889,516,
CBEO018-4,51.472530095,-3.242869089,517,
CBEO018-4,51.472594495,-3.242573189,518,
CBEO018-4,51.472658195,-3.242280089,519,
CBEO018-4,51.472676595,-3.242195589,520,
CBEO018-4,51.472697195,-3.242100689,521,
CBEO018-4,51.472860695,-3.241846589,522,
CBEO018-4,51.472957495,-3.241465689,523,
CBEO018-4,51.472960895,-3.241438789,524,
CBEO018-4,51.472993095,-3.241287289,525,
CBEO018-4,51.473007195,-3.241154089,526,
CBEO018-4,51.472986695,-3.240991289,527,
CBEO018-4,51.472960995,-3.240843789,528,
CBEO018-4,51.472968095,-3.240710389,529,
CBEO018-4,51.472972995,-3.240684589,530,
CBEO018-4,51.472996595,-3.240561389,531,
CBEO018-4,51.473054495,-3.240257989,532,
CBEO018-4,51.473095295,-3.240047789,533,
CBEO018-4,51.473109895,-3.239968489,534,
CBEO018-4,51.47312997,-3.239863309,535,
CBEO018-4,51.47312997,-3.239863309,536,
CBEO018-4,51.473159195,-3.239710189,537,
CBEO018-4,51.473187195,-3.239566189,538,
CBEO018-4,51.473301195,-3.239624389,539,
CBEO018-4,51.473417595,-3.239671489,540,
CBEO018-4,51.473459095,-3.239688289,541,
CBEO018-4,51.473581095,-3.239737689,542,
CBEO018-4,51.473713295,-3.239791189,543,
CBEO018-4,51.473735295,-3.239800089,544,
CBEO018-4,51.474337195,-3.240049589,545,
CBEO018-4,51.474452695,-3.239632589,546,
CBEO018-4,51.474577795,-3.239251289,547,
CBEO018-4,51.474782295,-3.238725289,548,
CBEO018-4,51.475001595,-3.238226689,549,
CBEO018-4,51.475198695,-3.238526889,550,
CBEO018-4,51.475279995,-3.238655689,551,
CBEO018-4,51.475290284,-3.238669896,552,
CBEO018-4,51.475290284,-3.238669896,553,
CBEO018-4,51.475439895,-3.238876489,554,
CBEO018-4,51.475482695,-3.238915189,555,
CBEO018-4,51.475598195,-3.239019589,556,
CBEO018-4,51.475686695,-3.239096089,557,
CBEO018-4,51.475860395,-3.239246689,558,
CBEO018-4,51.476390595,-3.239687889,559,
CBEO018-4,51.476744095,-3.239985989,560,
CBEO018-4,51.476897095,-3.240115589,561,
CBEO018-4,51.477046995,-3.240242789,562,
CBEO018-4,51.477548295,-3.240668589,563,
CBEO018-4,51.477833795,-3.240937989,564,
CBEO018-4,51.477959895,-3.241117789,565,
CBEO018-4,51.47798147,-3.241147927,566,
CBEO018-4,51.47798147,-3.241147927,567,
CBEO018-4,51.478036995,-3.241225489,568,
CBEO018-4,51.478061695,-3.241255989,569,
CBEO018-4,51.478186395,-3.241380989,570,
CBEO018-4,51.478244995,-3.241436089,571,
CBEO018-4,51.478274395,-3.241463289,572,
CBEO018-4,51.478311995,-3.241490489,573,
CBEO018-4,51.478348195,-3.241512689,574,
CBEO018-4,51.478384595,-3.241523089,575,
CBEO018-4,51.478422395,-3.241564889,576,
CBEO018-4,51.478464895,-3.241464089,577,
CBEO018-4,51.478486695,-3.241414589,578,
CBEO018-4,51.478513795,-3.241358389,579,
CBEO018-4,51.478710095,-3.240949789,580,
CBEO018-4,51.478846095,-3.240679589,581,
CBEO018-4,51.479168495,-3.240138289,582,
CBEO018-4,51.479681595,-3.239345689,583,
CBEO018-4,51.479743395,-3.239259289,584,
CBEO018-4,51.479771595,-3.239219889,585,
CBEO018-4,51.479795695,-3.239182889,586,
CBEO018-4,51.479861395,-3.239087789,587,
CBEO018-4,51.479935095,-3.238980689,588,
CBEO018-4,51.480058495,-3.238801989,589,
CBEO018-4,51.480087895,-3.238759989,590,
CBEO018-4,51.480120895,-3.238711089,591,
CBEO018-4,51.480174748,-3.238623654,592,
CBEO018-4,51.480174748,-3.238623654,593,
CBEO018-4,51.480201395,-3.238580389,594,
CBEO018-4,51.480319795,-3.238386689,595,
CBEO018-4,51.480753495,-3.237612589,596,
CBEO018-4,51.480992395,-3.237210389,597,
CBEO018-4,51.481100695,-3.237033789,598,
CBEO018-4,51.481120195,-3.237001789,599,
CBEO018-4,51.481222295,-3.236829689,600,
CBEO018-4,51.481284095,-3.236727589,601,
CBEO018-4,51.481357795,-3.236700089,602,
CBEO018-4,51.481531995,-3.236415789,603,
CBEO018-4,51.481556995,-3.236373489,604,
CBEO018-4,51.481576695,-3.236337289,605,
CBEO018-4,51.481615495,-3.236268189,606,
CBEO018-4,51.481646995,-3.236135789,607,
CBEO018-4,51.481700895,-3.236037089,608,
CBEO018-4,51.481720495,-3.236001289,609,
CBEO018-4,51.481840873,-3.235781161,610,
CBEO018-4,51.481840873,-3.235781161,611,
CBEO018-4,51.481841295,-3.235780389,612,
CBEO018-4,51.482046395,-3.235392589,613,
CBEO018-4,51.482279195,-3.234966289,614,
CBEO018-4,51.482930295,-3.233805189,615,
CBEO018-4,51.482953495,-3.233765889,616,
CBEO018-4,51.483145455,-3.233404889,617,
CBEO018-4,51.483145455,-3.233404889,618,
CBEO018-4,51.483229895,-3.233246089,619,
CBEO018-4,51.483459795,-3.232766289,620,
CBEO018-4,51.483481695,-3.232725989,621,
CBEO018-4,51.483503195,-3.232685789,622,
CBEO018-4,51.483530295,-3.232637889,623,
CBEO018-4,51.483597895,-3.232524189,624,
CBEO018-4,51.483643695,-3.232450789,625,
CBEO018-4,51.483678295,-3.232402489,626,
CBEO018-4,51.483753995,-3.232303689,627,
CBEO018-4,51.483840295,-3.232196789,628,
CBEO018-4,51.483848795,-3.232180789,629,
CBEO018-4,51.483864995,-3.232160589,630,
CBEO018-4,51.483916295,-3.232081989,631,
CBEO018-4,51.484054095,-3.231935089,632,
CBEO018-4,51.484184595,-3.231781989,633,
CBEO018-4,51.484224295,-3.231732589,634,
CBEO018-4,51.484282295,-3.231657289,635,
CBEO018-4,51.484330295,-3.231587689,636,
CBEO018-4,51.484373995,-3.231508889,637,
CBEO018-4,51.484414495,-3.231419089,638,
CBEO018-4,51.484458595,-3.231308189,639,
CBEO018-4,51.484511795,-3.231212589,640,
CBEO018-4,51.484586995,-3.230956589,641,
CBEO018-4,51.484713495,-3.230519589,642,
CBEO018-4,51.484726995,-3.230471289,643,
CBEO018-4,51.484754395,-3.230373389,644,
CBEO018-4,51.484818395,-3.230200989,645,
CBEO018-4,51.484875295,-3.230001289,646,
CBEO018-4,51.484958595,-3.229709989,647,
CBEO018-4,51.484969695,-3.229552989,648,
CBEO018-4,51.485048995,-3.229232289,649,
CBEO018-4,51.485113795,-3.228939889,650,
CBEO018-4,51.485130395,-3.228954289,651,
CBEO018-4,51.485149295,-3.228961889,652,
CBEO018-4,51.485179095,-3.228962789,653,
CBEO018-4,51.485207895,-3.228947089,654,
CBEO018-4,51.485232295,-3.228915089,655,
CBEO018-4,51.485248295,-3.228870289,656,
CBEO018-4,51.485252995,-3.228814289,657,
CBEO018-4,51.485244495,-3.228763289,658,
CBEO018-4,51.485224995,-3.228721089,659,
CBEO018-4,51.485197695,-3.228693489,660,
CBEO018-4,51.485166995,-3.228683789,661,
CBEO018-4,51.485136795,-3.228691689,662,
CBEO018-4,51.485082895,-3.228531089,663,
CBEO018-4,51.485041895,-3.228425789,664,
CBEO018-4,51.484991895,-3.228303989,665,
CBEO018-4,51.484908895,-3.228070189,666,
CBEO018-4,51.484844095,-3.227839989,667,
CBEO018-4,51.484805795,-3.227696689,668,
CBEO018-4,51.48475286,-3.227489114,669,
CBEO018-4,51.48475286,-3.227489114,670,
CBEO018-4,51.484669895,-3.227163789,671,
CBEO018-4,51.484627695,-3.226992189,672,
CBEO018-4,51.484568095,-3.226757689,673,
CBEO018-4,51.484423695,-3.226190089,674,
CBEO018-4,51.484283395,-3.225624889,675,
CBEO018-4,51.484182295,-3.225205389,676,
CBEO018-4,51.484049295,-3.224685289,677,
CBEO018-4,51.483943091,-3.224250836,678,
CBEO018-4,51.483943091,-3.224250836,679,
CBEO018-4,51.483866295,-3.223936689,680,
CBEO018-4,51.483776795,-3.223539989,681,
CBEO018-4,51.483702195,-3.223204389,682,
CBEO018-4,51.483691195,-3.223152589,683,
CBEO018-4,51.483656395,-3.222983389,684,
CBEO018-4,51.483560295,-3.222513789,685,
CBEO018-4,51.483437595,-3.221929789,686,
CBEO018-4,51.483395495,-3.221740589,687,
CBEO018-4,51.483348095,-3.221548989,688,
CBEO018-4,51.483319895,-3.221270389,689,
CBEO018-4,51.482989995,-3.220108489,690,
CBEO018-4,51.482975395,-3.220046089,691,
CBEO018-4,51.482961695,-3.219987689,692,
CBEO018-4,51.482956095,-3.219928489,693,
CBEO018-4,51.482955195,-3.219849289,694,
CBEO018-4,51.482957995,-3.219754389,695,
CBEO018-4,51.482962295,-3.219704689,696,
CBEO018-4,51.482970295,-3.219630889,697,
CBEO018-4,51.482983395,-3.219551589,698,
CBEO018-4,51.483011695,-3.219425189,699,
CBEO018-4,51.483023595,-3.219355489,700,
CBEO018-4,51.483029695,-3.219306989,701,
CBEO018-4,51.483031995,-3.219271889,702,
CBEO018-4,51.483028795,-3.219195889,703,
CBEO018-4,51.483008595,-3.219050289,704,
CBEO018-4,51.482970194,-3.218788386,705,
CBEO018-4,51.482970194,-3.218788386,706,
CBEO018-4,51.482946895,-3.218629489,707,
CBEO018-4,51.482884795,-3.218497989,708,
CBEO018-4,51.482873595,-3.218375689,709,
CBEO018-4,51.482847095,-3.218119689,710,
CBEO018-4,51.482794695,-3.217445889,711,
CBEO018-4,51.482740195,-3.216379889,712,
CBEO018-4,51.482718595,-3.215667989,713,
CBEO018-4,51.482710095,-3.215435489,714,
CBEO018-4,51.482697071,-3.214994443,715,
CBEO018-4,51.482697071,-3.214994443,716,
CBEO018-4,51.482688495,-3.214704089,717,
CBEO018-4,51.482684195,-3.214577989,718,
CBEO018-4,51.482668695,-3.214143289,719,
CBEO018-4,51.482655595,-3.213763189,720,
CBEO018-4,51.482653395,-3.213697789,721,
CBEO018-4,51.482631795,-3.213071989,722,
CBEO018-4,51.482623495,-3.212832089,723,
CBEO018-4,51.482587095,-3.211904589,724,
CBEO018-4,51.48258543,-3.211806054,725,
CBEO018-4,51.48258543,-3.211806054,726,
CBEO018-4,51.482576895,-3.211300989,727,
CBEO018-4,51.482562795,-3.211031789,728,
CBEO018-4,51.482560495,-3.210966289,729,
CBEO018-4,51.482557295,-3.210875289,730,
CBEO018-4,51.482537195,-3.210556189,731,
CBEO018-4,51.482459795,-3.209830189,732,
CBEO018-4,51.482322095,-3.208672889,733,
CBEO018-4,51.482297495,-3.208464889,734,
CBEO018-4,51.482265095,-3.208172289,735,
CBEO018-4,51.482236095,-3.207901989,736,
CBEO018-4,51.482197395,-3.207538989,737,
CBEO018-4,51.482194195,-3.207509189,738,
CBEO018-4,51.482179039,-3.207394061,739,
CBEO018-4,51.482179039,-3.207394061,740,
CBEO018-4,51.482155595,-3.207215989,741,
CBEO018-4,51.482152995,-3.207195089,742,
CBEO018-4,51.482137595,-3.207070389,743,
CBEO018-4,51.482111095,-3.206856689,744,
CBEO018-4,51.482052995,-3.206383189,745,
CBEO018-4,51.481991995,-3.205857189,746,
CBEO018-4,51.481950495,-3.205437789,747,
CBEO018-4,51.481943395,-3.205335489,748,
CBEO018-4,51.481937795,-3.205209989,749,
CBEO018-4,51.481932695,-3.205102189,750,
CBEO018-4,51.481860095,-3.203935889,751,
CBEO018-4,51.481843595,-3.203637089,752,
CBEO018-4,51.481815995,-3.203224489,753,
CBEO018-4,51.481808161,-3.203101051,754,
CBEO018-4,51.481808161,-3.203101051,755,
CBEO018-4,51.481799195,-3.202959789,756,
CBEO018-4,51.481792695,-3.202887289,757,
CBEO018-4,51.481748795,-3.202360989,758,
CBEO018-4,51.481743095,-3.202292189,759,
CBEO018-4,51.481739795,-3.202252689,760,
CBEO018-4,51.481719195,-3.202042789,761,
CBEO018-4,51.481629395,-3.201592889,762,
CBEO018-4,51.481593895,-3.201355689,763,
CBEO018-4,51.481583495,-3.201286789,764,
CBEO018-4,51.481554795,-3.201094989,765,
CBEO018-4,51.481545995,-3.201036289,766,
CBEO018-4,51.481540795,-3.201001389,767,
CBEO018-4,51.481521895,-3.200869789,768,
CBEO018-4,51.481502595,-3.200741389,769,
CBEO018-4,51.481486995,-3.200621889,770,
CBEO018-4,51.481479295,-3.200562289,771,
CBEO018-4,51.481450966,-3.20034486,772,
CBEO018-4,51.481450966,-3.20034486,773,
CBEO018-4,51.481434695,-3.200219989,774,
CBEO018-4,51.481428795,-3.200136989,775,
CBEO018-4,51.481424095,-3.199994289,776,
CBEO018-4,51.481426295,-3.199549789,777,
CBEO018-4,51.481448395,-3.199084789,778,
CBEO018-4,51.481459195,-3.198857589,779,
CBEO018-4,51.481471495,-3.198687089,780,
CBEO018-4,51.481530495,-3.197835489,781,
CBEO018-4,51.481560195,-3.197368489,782,
CBEO018-4,51.481561995,-3.196927189,783,
CBEO018-4,51.481553855,-3.196805157,784,
CBEO018-4,51.481553855,-3.196805157,785,
CBEO018-4,51.481539495,-3.196589889,786,
CBEO018-4,51.481493295,-3.196241989,787,
CBEO018-4,51.481399195,-3.195666889,788,
CBEO018-4,51.481361095,-3.195437389,789,
CBEO018-4,51.481258695,-3.194821889,790,
CBEO018-4,51.481201195,-3.194317889,791,
CBEO018-4,51.481174995,-3.194143689,792,
CBEO018-4,51.481107995,-3.193748789,793,
CBEO018-4,51.481084695,-3.193578489,794,
CBEO018-4,51.481107595,-3.193503089,795,
CBEO018-4,51.481084095,-3.193228689,796,
CBEO018-4,51.481081795,-3.193195389,797,
CBEO018-4,51.481078095,-3.193139889,798,
CBEO018-4,51.481072695,-3.193059789,799,
CBEO018-4,51.481071395,-3.192883389,800,
CBEO018-4,51.481073295,-3.192735789,801,
CBEO018-4,51.481066895,-3.192612389,802,
CBEO018-4,51.481050895,-3.192532689,803,
CBEO018-4,51.481016095,-3.192468789,804,
CBEO018-4,51.480965795,-3.192386289,805,
CBEO018-4,51.480869695,-3.192257689,806,
CBEO018-4,51.480821495,-3.192227289,807,
CBEO018-4,51.480653395,-3.191908289,808,
CBEO018-4,51.480607995,-3.191822089,809,
CBEO018-4,51.480518792,-3.191647503,810,
CBEO018-4,51.480518792,-3.191647503,811,
CBEO018-4,51.479866395,-3.190370689,812,
CBEO018-4,51.479301495,-3.189296689,813,
CBEO018-4,51.479289795,-3.189200789,814,
CBEO018-4,51.479263295,-3.189148889,815,
CBEO018-4,51.479245295,-3.189112689,816,
CBEO018-4,51.479233795,-3.189088089,817,
CBEO018-4,51.479225895,-3.189063889,818,
CBEO018-4,51.479221195,-3.189031289,819,
CBEO018-4,51.479217295,-3.188977889,820,
CBEO018-4,51.479211695,-3.188938689,821,
CBEO018-4,51.479193895,-3.188896489,822,
CBEO018-4,51.479198595,-3.188868389,823,
CBEO018-4,51.479196695,-3.188843189,824,
CBEO018-4,51.479189595,-3.188817689,825,
CBEO018-4,51.479177695,-3.188797489,826,
CBEO018-4,51.479162195,-3.188784789,827,
CBEO018-4,51.479144895,-3.188781189,828,
CBEO018-4,51.479127895,-3.188787089,829,
CBEO018-4,51.478993995,-3.188727289,830,
CBEO018-4,51.479018895,-3.188568889,831,
CBEO018-4,51.479022595,-3.188532989,832,
CBEO018-4,51.479017195,-3.188482989,833,
CBEO018-4,51.479005295,-3.188446389,834,
CBEO018-4,51.478967595,-3.188394789,835,
CBEO018-4,51.478936407,-3.188254632,836,
CBEO018-4,51.478936407,-3.188254632,837,
CBEO018-4,51.478894695,-3.188067189,838,
CBEO018-4,51.478846395,-3.187755889,839,
CBEO018-4,51.478811295,-3.187492789,840,
CBEO018-4,51.478795795,-3.187343689,841,
CBEO018-4,51.478776595,-3.187002989,842,
CBEO018-4,51.478773995,-3.186822189,843,
CBEO018-4,51.478779195,-3.186587289,844,
CBEO018-4,51.478785795,-3.186333889,845,
CBEO018-4,51.478795995,-3.186183989,846,
CBEO018-4,51.478825295,-3.185909589,847,
CBEO018-4,51.478841695,-3.185774989,848,
CBEO018-4,51.478859195,-3.185657189,849,
CBEO018-4,51.478856595,-3.185628889,850,
CBEO018-4,51.478850195,-3.185609689,851,
CBEO018-4,51.478835095,-3.185592789,852,
CBEO018-4,51.478787395,-3.185567089,853,
CBEO018-4,51.478618095,-3.185460989,854,
CBEO018-4,51.478535195,-3.185401589,855,
CBEO018-4,51.478447395,-3.185332589,856,
CBEO018-4,51.478262795,-3.185175289,857,
CBEO018-4,51.478209495,-3.185127889,858,
CBEO018-4,51.478183995,-3.185107189,859,
CBEO018-4,51.478168895,-3.185098289,860,
CBEO018-4,51.478153595,-3.185089189,861,
CBEO018-4,51.478127595,-3.185076089,862,
CBEO018-4,51.478086795,-3.185054789,863,
CBEO018-4,51.478061295,-3.185033989,864,
CBEO018-4,51.477835095,-3.184821789,865,
CBEO018-4,51.47728924,-3.184298878,866,
CBEO017-7-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,0,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476817995,-3.183840289,2,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476389095,-3.183417989,3,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476302695,-3.183342489,4,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476204595,-3.183264089,5,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,6,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476189695,-3.183383889,7,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476215995,-3.183511889,8,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476235595,-3.183636789,9,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476312995,-3.184252289,10,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476316095,-3.184277389,11,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476346395,-3.184516489,12,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476366295,-3.184673989,13,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476371195,-3.184712489,14,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476379395,-3.184775489,15,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476440295,-3.185249589,16,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,17,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,18,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,19,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,20,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476844195,-3.187732289,21,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476930195,-3.187773989,22,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477536295,-3.188067589,23,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477820495,-3.188210889,24,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478179195,-3.188386389,25,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478391895,-3.188491989,26,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478553595,-3.188573789,27,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478725895,-3.188658789,28,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478790795,-3.188728489,29,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478902995,-3.188790189,30,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478958095,-3.188820089,31,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478973895,-3.188828389,32,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479100495,-3.188899589,33,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479101195,-3.188948189,34,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479110195,-3.188987189,35,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479201995,-3.189161389,36,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479254095,-3.189253789,37,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479301495,-3.189296689,38,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479866395,-3.190370689,39,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480607995,-3.191822089,40,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480653395,-3.191908289,41,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480774934,-3.19213893,42,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480774934,-3.19213893,43,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480821495,-3.192227289,44,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480831495,-3.192302689,45,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480907395,-3.192461289,46,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480920495,-3.192488689,47,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480929595,-3.192507789,48,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480937795,-3.192526089,49,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480957295,-3.192575389,50,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480977395,-3.192650789,51,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480983895,-3.192774089,52,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480996995,-3.192993389,53,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481000295,-3.193088989,54,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481017095,-3.193276889,55,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481030195,-3.193425089,56,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481051795,-3.193522089,57,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481084695,-3.193578489,58,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481107995,-3.193748789,59,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481174995,-3.194143689,60,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481201195,-3.194317889,61,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481258695,-3.194821889,62,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481361095,-3.195437389,63,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481399195,-3.195666889,64,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481493295,-3.196241989,65,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481539495,-3.196589889,66,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481561995,-3.196927189,67,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481560195,-3.197368489,68,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481552881,-3.197483509,69,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481552881,-3.197483509,70,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481530495,-3.197835489,71,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481471495,-3.198687089,72,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481459195,-3.198857589,73,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481448395,-3.199084789,74,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481426295,-3.199549789,75,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481425326,-3.199745723,76,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481425326,-3.199745723,77,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481424095,-3.199994289,78,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481428795,-3.200136989,79,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481434695,-3.200219989,80,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481479295,-3.200562289,81,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481486995,-3.200621889,82,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481502595,-3.200741389,83,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481521895,-3.200869789,84,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481540795,-3.201001389,85,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481545995,-3.201036289,86,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481554795,-3.201094989,87,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481583495,-3.201286789,88,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481593895,-3.201355689,89,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481629395,-3.201592889,90,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481719195,-3.202042789,91,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481739795,-3.202252689,92,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481743095,-3.202292189,93,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481748795,-3.202360989,94,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481792695,-3.202887289,95,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481799195,-3.202959789,96,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481811527,-3.203154078,97,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481811527,-3.203154078,98,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,99,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,100,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,101,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,102,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,103,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,104,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,105,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,106,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,107,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,108,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,109,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482141967,-3.207105788,110,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482141967,-3.207105788,111,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,112,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,113,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,114,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,115,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,116,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,117,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,118,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,119,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,120,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,121,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,122,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,123,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,124,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,125,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,126,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482601991,-3.212284115,127,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482601991,-3.212284115,128,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,129,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,130,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,131,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,132,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,133,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,134,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,135,
CBEO017-7-1,51.48270305,-3.215196903,136,
CBEO017-7-1,51.48270305,-3.215196903,137,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,138,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,139,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,140,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,141,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,142,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,143,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,144,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482939547,-3.218882575,145,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482939547,-3.218882575,146,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482979595,-3.219163889,147,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482984795,-3.219228289,148,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482979495,-3.219305789,149,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482965495,-3.219355089,150,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482956795,-3.219369589,151,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482932495,-3.219410289,152,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482909095,-3.219440989,153,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482897495,-3.219452289,154,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482787395,-3.219539489,155,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482835495,-3.219711789,156,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482850095,-3.219764089,157,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482864095,-3.219815589,158,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482932295,-3.220067289,159,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483162995,-3.220867889,160,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,161,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,162,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,163,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,164,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,165,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,166,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,167,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,168,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483807556,-3.223676331,169,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483807556,-3.223676331,170,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,171,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,172,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,173,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,174,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484422378,-3.226184781,175,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484422378,-3.226184781,176,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,177,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,178,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,179,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,180,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,181,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,182,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,183,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,184,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,185,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,186,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,187,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485099895,-3.228731889,188,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485085295,-3.228769489,189,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485078695,-3.228813789,190,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485081095,-3.228858789,191,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485092295,-3.228900189,192,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485113795,-3.228939889,193,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485048995,-3.229232289,194,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484969695,-3.229552989,195,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484891795,-3.229647189,196,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484817295,-3.229836289,197,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484800895,-3.229884189,198,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484786095,-3.229932289,199,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484725095,-3.230135289,200,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484670995,-3.230320989,201,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484589095,-3.230612689,202,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484538095,-3.230807189,203,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484508995,-3.230948189,204,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484483595,-3.231082589,205,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484463395,-3.231185489,206,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484458595,-3.231308189,207,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484414495,-3.231419089,208,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484373995,-3.231508889,209,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484330295,-3.231587689,210,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484282295,-3.231657289,211,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484224295,-3.231732589,212,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484184595,-3.231781989,213,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484054095,-3.231935089,214,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483916295,-3.232081989,215,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483864995,-3.232160589,216,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483848795,-3.232180789,217,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483840295,-3.232196789,218,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483753995,-3.232303689,219,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483678295,-3.232402489,220,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483643695,-3.232450789,221,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483597895,-3.232524189,222,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483530295,-3.232637889,223,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483503195,-3.232685789,224,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483481695,-3.232725989,225,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483459795,-3.232766289,226,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483229895,-3.233246089,227,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482953495,-3.233765889,228,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482930295,-3.233805189,229,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482728367,-3.234165292,230,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482728367,-3.234165292,231,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482279195,-3.234966289,232,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482046395,-3.235392589,233,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481841295,-3.235780389,234,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481720495,-3.236001289,235,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481700895,-3.236037089,236,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481646995,-3.236135789,237,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481564995,-3.236177689,238,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481482995,-3.236306789,239,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481371595,-3.236495589,240,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481346995,-3.236534389,241,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481306495,-3.236598089,242,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481284095,-3.236727589,243,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481222295,-3.236829689,244,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481120195,-3.237001789,245,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481100695,-3.237033789,246,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480992395,-3.237210389,247,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480753495,-3.237612589,248,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480578336,-3.23792523,249,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480578336,-3.23792523,250,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480319795,-3.238386689,251,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480201395,-3.238580389,252,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480120895,-3.238711089,253,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480087895,-3.238759989,254,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480058495,-3.238801989,255,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479935095,-3.238980689,256,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479861395,-3.239087789,257,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479795695,-3.239182889,258,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479771595,-3.239219889,259,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479743395,-3.239259289,260,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479681595,-3.239345689,261,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479168495,-3.240138289,262,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478846095,-3.240679589,263,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478839556,-3.240692581,264,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478839556,-3.240692581,265,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478710095,-3.240949789,266,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478513795,-3.241358389,267,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478486695,-3.241414589,268,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478464895,-3.241464089,269,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478422395,-3.241564889,270,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478384595,-3.241523089,271,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478348195,-3.241512689,272,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478311995,-3.241490489,273,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478274395,-3.241463289,274,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478244995,-3.241436089,275,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478186395,-3.241380989,276,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478061695,-3.241255989,277,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478036995,-3.241225489,278,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477959895,-3.241117789,279,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477950294,-3.241104099,280,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477950294,-3.241104099,281,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477833795,-3.240937989,282,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477548295,-3.240668589,283,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477046995,-3.240242789,284,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476897095,-3.240115589,285,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476866331,-3.24008953,286,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476866331,-3.24008953,287,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476744095,-3.239985989,288,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476390595,-3.239687889,289,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475860395,-3.239246689,290,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475686695,-3.239096089,291,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475598195,-3.239019589,292,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475482695,-3.238915189,293,
CBEO017-7-1,51.47547303,-3.23890645,294,
CBEO017-7-1,51.47547303,-3.23890645,295,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475439895,-3.238876489,296,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475279995,-3.238655689,297,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475198695,-3.238526889,298,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475001595,-3.238226689,299,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474782295,-3.238725289,300,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474577795,-3.239251289,301,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474452695,-3.239632589,302,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474337195,-3.240049589,303,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473735295,-3.239800089,304,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473713295,-3.239791189,305,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473581095,-3.239737689,306,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473557205,-3.239728016,307,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473557205,-3.239728016,308,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473459095,-3.239688289,309,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473417595,-3.239671489,310,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473301195,-3.239624389,311,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473187195,-3.239566189,312,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473234295,-3.239324289,313,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473055895,-3.239225789,314,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472984095,-3.239628889,315,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472718543,-3.241007032,316,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472718543,-3.241007032,317,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472662495,-3.241297889,318,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472304595,-3.242998189,319,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472299239,-3.243022963,320,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472299239,-3.243022963,321,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472293395,-3.243049989,322,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472218095,-3.243398789,323,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471641795,-3.245987089,324,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471594195,-3.246195589,325,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471489543,-3.246673669,326,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471489543,-3.246673669,327,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471366995,-3.247233489,328,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471341695,-3.247339789,329,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471286895,-3.247569589,330,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471292795,-3.247754889,331,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471304995,-3.247967089,332,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471166795,-3.248593889,333,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471011859,-3.249342075,334,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471011859,-3.249342075,335,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470924195,-3.249765389,336,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470911895,-3.249825789,337,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470754595,-3.250594789,338,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470638395,-3.251173289,339,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470574095,-3.251503789,340,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470513395,-3.251837389,341,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470503827,-3.251900648,342,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470503827,-3.251900648,343,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470455995,-3.252216889,344,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470403095,-3.252585389,345,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470370495,-3.252856989,346,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470332795,-3.253218789,347,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470312295,-3.253436689,348,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470288195,-3.253738089,349,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470267095,-3.254112689,350,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470252195,-3.254545989,351,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470245885,-3.254817067,352,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470245885,-3.254817067,353,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470243495,-3.254919689,354,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470246295,-3.255328289,355,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470246795,-3.255462789,356,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470260895,-3.255895589,357,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470265595,-3.256018489,358,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470283995,-3.256298189,359,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470298295,-3.256529289,360,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470351395,-3.257219689,361,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470345795,-3.257411589,362,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470390729,-3.257784215,363,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470390729,-3.257784215,364,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470399395,-3.257856089,365,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470450395,-3.258186889,366,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470465395,-3.258283889,367,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470528795,-3.258680389,368,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470556595,-3.258849189,369,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470577095,-3.258951189,370,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470594695,-3.259014489,371,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470609695,-3.259054689,372,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470626995,-3.259097789,373,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470641895,-3.259127789,374,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470664395,-3.259175189,375,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470725595,-3.259207689,376,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470778195,-3.259276889,377,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470803095,-3.259305989,378,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470819395,-3.259395389,379,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470844595,-3.259447289,380,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470852495,-3.259498189,381,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470851195,-3.259543789,382,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470842795,-3.259584489,383,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470787395,-3.259717689,384,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470775595,-3.259763589,385,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470767095,-3.259820089,386,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470767695,-3.259880389,387,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470775995,-3.259919989,388,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470797295,-3.259980589,389,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470815695,-3.260006989,390,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470832695,-3.260069489,391,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470842595,-3.260141489,392,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470794095,-3.260255189,393,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470771295,-3.260315189,394,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470739795,-3.260389889,395,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470712195,-3.260450889,396,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470780895,-3.260567189,397,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470779095,-3.260664389,398,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470819395,-3.260739089,399,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470842695,-3.260761989,400,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470885795,-3.260809989,401,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470908495,-3.260847089,402,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470925395,-3.260879389,403,
CBEO017-7-1,51.470986495,-3.260957389,404,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471030895,-3.261059089,405,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471098757,-3.261201177,406,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471098757,-3.261201177,407,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471116195,-3.261237689,408,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471191495,-3.261382489,409,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471240795,-3.261465489,410,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471325995,-3.261592089,411,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471402595,-3.261696289,412,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471517195,-3.261834489,413,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471629895,-3.261961389,414,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471726395,-3.262063889,415,
CBEO017-7-1,51.471871395,-3.262206489,416,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472035795,-3.262362289,417,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472087895,-3.262418389,418,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472132295,-3.262469889,419,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472167395,-3.262516389,420,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472238195,-3.262622189,421,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472333695,-3.262780689,422,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472411495,-3.262909689,423,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472441295,-3.262960589,424,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472502095,-3.263065089,425,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472632095,-3.263287589,426,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472696409,-3.263400005,427,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472696409,-3.263400005,428,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472801895,-3.263584389,429,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472836795,-3.263669789,430,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472858395,-3.263742889,431,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472875495,-3.263820389,432,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472920695,-3.264073389,433,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472952295,-3.264285689,434,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472960995,-3.264347389,435,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472974895,-3.264484289,436,
CBEO017-7-1,51.472999295,-3.264752789,437,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473011995,-3.264864389,438,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473034095,-3.265032289,439,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473060895,-3.265191589,440,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473102495,-3.265375889,441,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473166495,-3.265619289,442,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473249895,-3.265906689,443,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473301495,-3.266066989,444,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473337995,-3.266170889,445,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473398495,-3.266330889,446,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473480595,-3.266543389,447,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473579995,-3.266774889,448,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473688795,-3.267016089,449,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473788895,-3.267225089,450,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473797296,-3.267241413,451,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473797296,-3.267241413,452,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473892695,-3.267426789,453,
CBEO017-7-1,51.473982595,-3.267596589,454,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474072295,-3.267758489,455,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474116895,-3.267836989,456,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474147795,-3.267788189,457,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474187795,-3.267724989,458,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474220695,-3.267653689,459,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474249695,-3.267543389,460,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474272595,-3.267456489,461,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474322395,-3.267360189,462,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474362195,-3.267247089,463,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474388795,-3.267183989,464,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474438895,-3.267064689,465,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474515495,-3.266879789,466,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474579895,-3.266722489,467,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474627395,-3.266588489,468,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474682395,-3.266411489,469,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474723495,-3.266270089,470,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474756495,-3.266145089,471,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474801195,-3.265946389,472,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474861795,-3.265675889,473,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474921495,-3.265430789,474,
CBEO017-7-1,51.474990695,-3.265179889,475,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475037095,-3.265015889,476,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475106895,-3.264749689,477,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475141195,-3.264599389,478,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475161895,-3.264493089,479,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475185095,-3.264373189,480,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475214595,-3.264196889,481,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475229295,-3.264098889,482,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475247095,-3.263965489,483,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475273995,-3.263712189,484,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475315018,-3.263277173,485,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475315018,-3.263277173,486,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475315195,-3.263275289,487,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475326795,-3.263141489,488,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475333595,-3.263040089,489,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475336395,-3.262935989,490,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475339695,-3.262633589,491,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475337595,-3.262459389,492,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475327695,-3.262112289,493,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475325795,-3.261921189,494,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475331695,-3.261712089,495,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475341895,-3.261563589,496,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475368595,-3.261265889,497,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475387695,-3.261094789,498,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475417395,-3.260895289,499,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475440895,-3.260754489,500,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475467495,-3.260591189,501,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475495195,-3.260430789,502,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475522495,-3.260309089,503,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475541632,-3.260210262,504,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475541632,-3.260210262,505,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475599195,-3.259912989,506,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475684995,-3.259523489,507,
CBEO017-7-1,51.475785395,-3.259115289,508,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476346495,-3.257295089,509,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476384858,-3.257196316,510,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476384858,-3.257196316,511,
CBEO017-7-1,51.476947895,-3.255746589,512,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477094295,-3.255392789,513,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477119395,-3.255332189,514,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477170395,-3.255201189,515,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477223195,-3.255070889,516,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477530813,-3.254300807,517,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477530813,-3.254300807,518,
CBEO017-7-1,51.477665995,-3.253962389,519,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478735895,-3.251292689,520,
CBEO017-7-1,51.478901595,-3.250840389,521,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479089977,-3.250339703,522,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479089977,-3.250339703,523,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479332995,-3.249693789,524,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479669695,-3.248724189,525,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479724595,-3.248530689,526,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479765795,-3.248391389,527,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479786195,-3.248285989,528,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479844395,-3.247985989,529,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479846703,-3.247974096,530,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479846703,-3.247974096,531,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479879395,-3.247805589,532,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479986795,-3.247025489,533,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480037795,-3.246647489,534,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480069395,-3.246363589,535,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480106695,-3.246140089,536,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480148795,-3.245967989,537,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480191195,-3.245847089,538,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480239595,-3.245748389,539,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480339695,-3.245580889,540,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480516695,-3.245388989,541,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480711195,-3.245295989,542,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480809095,-3.245243889,543,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480901295,-3.245184389,544,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481011195,-3.245102589,545,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481109895,-3.245013189,546,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481222295,-3.244895889,547,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481296095,-3.244807389,548,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481373395,-3.244698589,549,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481430495,-3.244604889,550,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481453195,-3.244559389,551,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481496295,-3.244465889,552,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481544895,-3.244339089,553,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481577095,-3.244235089,554,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481604995,-3.244118689,555,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481631095,-3.244002989,556,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481650595,-3.243889389,557,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481665195,-3.243767989,558,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481670165,-3.243699296,559,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481670165,-3.243699296,560,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481671395,-3.243682289,561,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481675395,-3.243605489,562,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481673495,-3.243525189,563,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481689495,-3.243441789,564,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481684695,-3.243379789,565,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481672595,-3.243301389,566,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481662095,-3.243244989,567,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481641895,-3.243163389,568,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481599395,-3.243048589,569,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481597095,-3.243016589,570,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481585695,-3.242980389,571,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481567095,-3.242959389,572,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481525495,-3.242859689,573,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481445395,-3.242658589,574,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481327395,-3.242366189,575,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480267695,-3.239679089,576,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480233695,-3.239592689,577,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480211595,-3.239552989,578,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480152395,-3.239472189,579,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480110295,-3.239423989,580,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480078695,-3.239375089,581,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480040095,-3.239279089,582,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480020895,-3.239225489,583,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480004195,-3.239175289,584,
CBEO017-7-1,51.479935095,-3.238980689,585,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480058495,-3.238801989,586,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480087895,-3.238759989,587,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480120895,-3.238711089,588,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480174748,-3.238623654,589,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480174748,-3.238623654,590,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480201395,-3.238580389,591,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480319795,-3.238386689,592,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480753495,-3.237612589,593,
CBEO017-7-1,51.480992395,-3.237210389,594,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481100695,-3.237033789,595,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481120195,-3.237001789,596,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481222295,-3.236829689,597,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481284095,-3.236727589,598,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481357795,-3.236700089,599,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481531995,-3.236415789,600,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481556995,-3.236373489,601,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481576695,-3.236337289,602,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481615495,-3.236268189,603,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481646995,-3.236135789,604,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481700895,-3.236037089,605,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481720495,-3.236001289,606,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481840873,-3.235781161,607,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481840873,-3.235781161,608,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481841295,-3.235780389,609,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482046395,-3.235392589,610,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482279195,-3.234966289,611,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482930295,-3.233805189,612,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482953495,-3.233765889,613,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483145455,-3.233404889,614,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483145455,-3.233404889,615,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483229895,-3.233246089,616,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483459795,-3.232766289,617,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483481695,-3.232725989,618,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483503195,-3.232685789,619,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483530295,-3.232637889,620,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483597895,-3.232524189,621,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483643695,-3.232450789,622,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483678295,-3.232402489,623,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483753995,-3.232303689,624,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483840295,-3.232196789,625,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483848795,-3.232180789,626,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483864995,-3.232160589,627,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483916295,-3.232081989,628,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484054095,-3.231935089,629,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484184595,-3.231781989,630,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484224295,-3.231732589,631,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484282295,-3.231657289,632,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484330295,-3.231587689,633,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484373995,-3.231508889,634,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484414495,-3.231419089,635,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484458595,-3.231308189,636,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484511795,-3.231212589,637,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484586995,-3.230956589,638,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484713495,-3.230519589,639,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484726995,-3.230471289,640,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484754395,-3.230373389,641,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484818395,-3.230200989,642,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484875295,-3.230001289,643,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484958595,-3.229709989,644,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484969695,-3.229552989,645,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485048995,-3.229232289,646,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485113795,-3.228939889,647,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485130395,-3.228954289,648,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485149295,-3.228961889,649,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485179095,-3.228962789,650,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485207895,-3.228947089,651,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485232295,-3.228915089,652,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485248295,-3.228870289,653,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485252995,-3.228814289,654,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485244495,-3.228763289,655,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485224995,-3.228721089,656,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485197695,-3.228693489,657,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485166995,-3.228683789,658,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,659,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,660,
CBEO017-7-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,661,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,662,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,663,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,664,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,665,
CBEO017-7-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,666,
CBEO017-7-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,667,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,668,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,669,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,670,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,671,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,672,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,673,
CBEO017-7-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,674,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,675,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,676,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,677,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,678,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,679,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,680,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,681,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,682,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,683,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,684,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,685,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483319895,-3.221270389,686,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482989995,-3.220108489,687,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482975395,-3.220046089,688,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482961695,-3.219987689,689,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482956095,-3.219928489,690,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482955195,-3.219849289,691,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482957995,-3.219754389,692,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482962295,-3.219704689,693,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482970295,-3.219630889,694,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482983395,-3.219551589,695,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483011695,-3.219425189,696,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483023595,-3.219355489,697,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483029695,-3.219306989,698,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483031995,-3.219271889,699,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483028795,-3.219195889,700,
CBEO017-7-1,51.483008595,-3.219050289,701,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482970194,-3.218788386,702,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482970194,-3.218788386,703,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482946895,-3.218629489,704,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,705,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,706,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,707,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,708,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,709,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,710,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,711,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,712,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,713,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,714,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,715,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,716,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,717,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,718,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,719,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,720,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,721,
CBEO017-7-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,722,
CBEO017-7-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,723,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,724,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,725,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,726,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,727,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,728,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,729,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,730,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,731,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,732,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,733,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,734,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,735,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,736,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,737,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,738,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,739,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,740,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,741,
CBEO017-7-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,742,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,743,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,744,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,745,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,746,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,747,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,748,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,749,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,750,
CBEO017-7-1,51.481808161,-3.203101051,751,
CBEO018-4-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,0,
CBEO018-4-1,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476817995,-3.183840289,2,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476389095,-3.183417989,3,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476302695,-3.183342489,4,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476204595,-3.183264089,5,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,6,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476189695,-3.183383889,7,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476215995,-3.183511889,8,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476235595,-3.183636789,9,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476312995,-3.184252289,10,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476316095,-3.184277389,11,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476346395,-3.184516489,12,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476366295,-3.184673989,13,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476371195,-3.184712489,14,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476379395,-3.184775489,15,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476440295,-3.185249589,16,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,17,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,18,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,19,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,20,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476844195,-3.187732289,21,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476930195,-3.187773989,22,
CBEO018-4-1,51.477536295,-3.188067589,23,
CBEO018-4-1,51.477820495,-3.188210889,24,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478179195,-3.188386389,25,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478391895,-3.188491989,26,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478553595,-3.188573789,27,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478725895,-3.188658789,28,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478790795,-3.188728489,29,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478902995,-3.188790189,30,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478958095,-3.188820089,31,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478973895,-3.188828389,32,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479100495,-3.188899589,33,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479101195,-3.188948189,34,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479110195,-3.188987189,35,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479201995,-3.189161389,36,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479254095,-3.189253789,37,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479301495,-3.189296689,38,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479866395,-3.190370689,39,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480607995,-3.191822089,40,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480653395,-3.191908289,41,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480774934,-3.19213893,42,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480774934,-3.19213893,43,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480821495,-3.192227289,44,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480831495,-3.192302689,45,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480907395,-3.192461289,46,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480920495,-3.192488689,47,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480929595,-3.192507789,48,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480937795,-3.192526089,49,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480957295,-3.192575389,50,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480977395,-3.192650789,51,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480983895,-3.192774089,52,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480996995,-3.192993389,53,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481000295,-3.193088989,54,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481017095,-3.193276889,55,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481030195,-3.193425089,56,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481051795,-3.193522089,57,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481084695,-3.193578489,58,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481107995,-3.193748789,59,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481174995,-3.194143689,60,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481201195,-3.194317889,61,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481258695,-3.194821889,62,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481361095,-3.195437389,63,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481399195,-3.195666889,64,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481493295,-3.196241989,65,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481539495,-3.196589889,66,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481561995,-3.196927189,67,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481560195,-3.197368489,68,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481552881,-3.197483509,69,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481552881,-3.197483509,70,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481530495,-3.197835489,71,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481471495,-3.198687089,72,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481459195,-3.198857589,73,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481448395,-3.199084789,74,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481426295,-3.199549789,75,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481425326,-3.199745723,76,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481425326,-3.199745723,77,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481424095,-3.199994289,78,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481428795,-3.200136989,79,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481434695,-3.200219989,80,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481479295,-3.200562289,81,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481486995,-3.200621889,82,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481502595,-3.200741389,83,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481521895,-3.200869789,84,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481540795,-3.201001389,85,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481545995,-3.201036289,86,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481554795,-3.201094989,87,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481583495,-3.201286789,88,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481593895,-3.201355689,89,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481629395,-3.201592889,90,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481719195,-3.202042789,91,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481739795,-3.202252689,92,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481743095,-3.202292189,93,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481748795,-3.202360989,94,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481792695,-3.202887289,95,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481799195,-3.202959789,96,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481811527,-3.203154078,97,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481811527,-3.203154078,98,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,99,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,100,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,101,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,102,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,103,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,104,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,105,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,106,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,107,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,108,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,109,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482141967,-3.207105788,110,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482141967,-3.207105788,111,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,112,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,113,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,114,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,115,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,116,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,117,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,118,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,119,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,120,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,121,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,122,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,123,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,124,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,125,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,126,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482601991,-3.212284115,127,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482601991,-3.212284115,128,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,129,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,130,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,131,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,132,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,133,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,134,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,135,
CBEO018-4-1,51.48270305,-3.215196903,136,
CBEO018-4-1,51.48270305,-3.215196903,137,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,138,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,139,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,140,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,141,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,142,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,143,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,144,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482939547,-3.218882575,145,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482939547,-3.218882575,146,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482979595,-3.219163889,147,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482984795,-3.219228289,148,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482979495,-3.219305789,149,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482965495,-3.219355089,150,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482956795,-3.219369589,151,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482932495,-3.219410289,152,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482909095,-3.219440989,153,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482897495,-3.219452289,154,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482787395,-3.219539489,155,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482835495,-3.219711789,156,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482850095,-3.219764089,157,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482864095,-3.219815589,158,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482932295,-3.220067289,159,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483162995,-3.220867889,160,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,161,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,162,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,163,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,164,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,165,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,166,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,167,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,168,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483807556,-3.223676331,169,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483807556,-3.223676331,170,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,171,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,172,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,173,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,174,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484422378,-3.226184781,175,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484422378,-3.226184781,176,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,177,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,178,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,179,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,180,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,181,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,182,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,183,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,184,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,185,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,186,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,187,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485099895,-3.228731889,188,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485085295,-3.228769489,189,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485078695,-3.228813789,190,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485081095,-3.228858789,191,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485092295,-3.228900189,192,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485113795,-3.228939889,193,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485048995,-3.229232289,194,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484969695,-3.229552989,195,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484891795,-3.229647189,196,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484817295,-3.229836289,197,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484800895,-3.229884189,198,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484786095,-3.229932289,199,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484725095,-3.230135289,200,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484670995,-3.230320989,201,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484589095,-3.230612689,202,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484538095,-3.230807189,203,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484508995,-3.230948189,204,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484483595,-3.231082589,205,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484463395,-3.231185489,206,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484458595,-3.231308189,207,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484414495,-3.231419089,208,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484373995,-3.231508889,209,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484330295,-3.231587689,210,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484282295,-3.231657289,211,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484224295,-3.231732589,212,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484184595,-3.231781989,213,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484054095,-3.231935089,214,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483916295,-3.232081989,215,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483864995,-3.232160589,216,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483848795,-3.232180789,217,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483840295,-3.232196789,218,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483753995,-3.232303689,219,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483678295,-3.232402489,220,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483643695,-3.232450789,221,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483597895,-3.232524189,222,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483530295,-3.232637889,223,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483503195,-3.232685789,224,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483481695,-3.232725989,225,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483459795,-3.232766289,226,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483229895,-3.233246089,227,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482953495,-3.233765889,228,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482930295,-3.233805189,229,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482728367,-3.234165292,230,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482728367,-3.234165292,231,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482279195,-3.234966289,232,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482046395,-3.235392589,233,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481841295,-3.235780389,234,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481720495,-3.236001289,235,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481700895,-3.236037089,236,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481646995,-3.236135789,237,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481564995,-3.236177689,238,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481482995,-3.236306789,239,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481371595,-3.236495589,240,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481346995,-3.236534389,241,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481306495,-3.236598089,242,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481284095,-3.236727589,243,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481222295,-3.236829689,244,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481120195,-3.237001789,245,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481100695,-3.237033789,246,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480992395,-3.237210389,247,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480753495,-3.237612589,248,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480578336,-3.23792523,249,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480578336,-3.23792523,250,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480319795,-3.238386689,251,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480201395,-3.238580389,252,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480120895,-3.238711089,253,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480087895,-3.238759989,254,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480058495,-3.238801989,255,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479935095,-3.238980689,256,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479861395,-3.239087789,257,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479928295,-3.239255189,258,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479991295,-3.239417789,259,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480056695,-3.239575689,260,
CBEO018-4-1,51.48013929,-3.239784602,261,
CBEO018-4-1,51.48013929,-3.239784602,262,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480934195,-3.241795289,263,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481144595,-3.242198189,264,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481159895,-3.242327989,265,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481175895,-3.242398289,266,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481264195,-3.242634089,267,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481343996,-3.242836164,268,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481343996,-3.242836164,269,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481361895,-3.242881489,270,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481379795,-3.242943289,271,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481391195,-3.242998389,272,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481425195,-3.243050989,273,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481490395,-3.243089089,274,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481492895,-3.243185789,275,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481519695,-3.243318489,276,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481553795,-3.243411589,277,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481565695,-3.243453089,278,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481578895,-3.243528389,279,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481585395,-3.243617989,280,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481583695,-3.243733989,281,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481573295,-3.243852289,282,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481552895,-3.243970589,283,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481529795,-3.244078689,284,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481503395,-3.244175689,285,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481478995,-3.244256989,286,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481446095,-3.244348389,287,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481412595,-3.244430189,288,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481369195,-3.244521189,289,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481327195,-3.244595289,290,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481287095,-3.244656989,291,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481235395,-3.244723889,292,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481161095,-3.244814589,293,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481110095,-3.244864389,294,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481028795,-3.244941789,295,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480957295,-3.245000489,296,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480891895,-3.245052589,297,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480816595,-3.245099789,298,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480731695,-3.245150189,299,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480667095,-3.245183189,300,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480544895,-3.245233389,301,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480360895,-3.245317089,302,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480305795,-3.245355589,303,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480239095,-3.245411989,304,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480108195,-3.245643489,305,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480007295,-3.245890589,306,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479949795,-3.246202689,307,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479896495,-3.246591789,308,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479841495,-3.246962289,309,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479810257,-3.247210887,310,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479810257,-3.247210887,311,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479748895,-3.247699189,312,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479639895,-3.248229189,313,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479546595,-3.248576689,314,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479461195,-3.248855889,315,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479185495,-3.249653189,316,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478992795,-3.250154389,317,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478598495,-3.251145889,318,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478520546,-3.251341946,319,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478520546,-3.251341946,320,
CBEO018-4-1,51.477538595,-3.253811589,321,
CBEO018-4-1,51.477223491,-3.254603987,322,
CBEO018-4-1,51.477223491,-3.254603987,323,
CBEO018-4-1,51.477113495,-3.254880589,324,
CBEO018-4-1,51.477097995,-3.254919689,325,
CBEO018-4-1,51.477041395,-3.255062089,326,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476993495,-3.255182389,327,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476765195,-3.255750489,328,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476555374,-3.256278798,329,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476555374,-3.256278798,330,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476505295,-3.256404889,331,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476209495,-3.257180789,332,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476067833,-3.257629951,333,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476067833,-3.257629951,334,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475906495,-3.258141489,335,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475652895,-3.259025189,336,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475628995,-3.259129489,337,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475538495,-3.259508389,338,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475469995,-3.259821689,339,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475401695,-3.260170389,340,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475368587,-3.260399065,341,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475368587,-3.260399065,342,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475364095,-3.260430089,343,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475313295,-3.260742089,344,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475296595,-3.260844689,345,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475267995,-3.261037489,346,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475265395,-3.261056289,347,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475231995,-3.261295289,348,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475219795,-3.261405689,349,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475205195,-3.261543089,350,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475198395,-3.261656589,351,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475192695,-3.261815189,352,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475192195,-3.261964389,353,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475207295,-3.262452489,354,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475207595,-3.262714289,355,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475204795,-3.262924089,356,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475172895,-3.263421889,357,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475154255,-3.263614008,358,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475154255,-3.263614008,359,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475148095,-3.263677489,360,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475138795,-3.263758789,361,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475124495,-3.263868789,362,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475095295,-3.264051089,363,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475055895,-3.264269089,364,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475027095,-3.264425889,365,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475015395,-3.264497389,366,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474988595,-3.264633989,367,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474981095,-3.264661789,368,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474904895,-3.264944689,369,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474836195,-3.265190589,370,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474780595,-3.265403989,371,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474731195,-3.265605189,372,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474668195,-3.265881389,373,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474630895,-3.266067789,374,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474598395,-3.266207889,375,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474549695,-3.266386989,376,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474436695,-3.266781889,377,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474393395,-3.266929789,378,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474342295,-3.267119689,379,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474281495,-3.267341989,380,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474272595,-3.267456489,381,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474249695,-3.267543389,382,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474248859,-3.267546569,383,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474248859,-3.267546569,384,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474220695,-3.267653689,385,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474187795,-3.267724989,386,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474147795,-3.267788189,387,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474116895,-3.267836989,388,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474072295,-3.267758489,389,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473982595,-3.267596589,390,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473892695,-3.267426789,391,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473788895,-3.267225089,392,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473688795,-3.267016089,393,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473579995,-3.266774889,394,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473480595,-3.266543389,395,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473398495,-3.266330889,396,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473337995,-3.266170889,397,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473301495,-3.266066989,398,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473249895,-3.265906689,399,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473166495,-3.265619289,400,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473102495,-3.265375889,401,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473060895,-3.265191589,402,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473034095,-3.265032289,403,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473011995,-3.264864389,404,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472999295,-3.264752789,405,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472974895,-3.264484289,406,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472960995,-3.264347389,407,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472952295,-3.264285689,408,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472920695,-3.264073389,409,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472875495,-3.263820389,410,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472858395,-3.263742889,411,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472836795,-3.263669789,412,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472801895,-3.263584389,413,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472632095,-3.263287589,414,
CBEO018-4-1,51.47251324,-3.263084164,415,
CBEO018-4-1,51.47251324,-3.263084164,416,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472502095,-3.263065089,417,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472441295,-3.262960589,418,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472411495,-3.262909689,419,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472333695,-3.262780689,420,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472238195,-3.262622189,421,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472167395,-3.262516389,422,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472132295,-3.262469889,423,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472087895,-3.262418389,424,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472035795,-3.262362289,425,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471871395,-3.262206489,426,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471726395,-3.262063889,427,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471629895,-3.261961389,428,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471517195,-3.261834489,429,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471463822,-3.261770125,430,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471463822,-3.261770125,431,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471402595,-3.261696289,432,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471325995,-3.261592089,433,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471240795,-3.261465489,434,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471191495,-3.261382489,435,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471116195,-3.261237689,436,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471030895,-3.261059089,437,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470986495,-3.260957389,438,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470955895,-3.260840289,439,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470905595,-3.260726089,440,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470883695,-3.260676689,441,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470860095,-3.260606789,442,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470836195,-3.260547389,443,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470780895,-3.260567189,444,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470816895,-3.260490989,445,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470938895,-3.260215689,446,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471036395,-3.260002989,447,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471173995,-3.259723389,448,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471194595,-3.259683189,449,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471248195,-3.259585689,450,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471184995,-3.259460789,451,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471142595,-3.259405189,452,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471097695,-3.259392189,453,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471023995,-3.259376589,454,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470986295,-3.259375989,455,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470951395,-3.259372289,456,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470900995,-3.259350589,457,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470833595,-3.259300089,458,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470803095,-3.259305989,459,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470778195,-3.259276889,460,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470725595,-3.259207689,461,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470709395,-3.259116589,462,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470680995,-3.259064089,463,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470671995,-3.259043889,464,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470659895,-3.259016589,465,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470642595,-3.258966889,466,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470627695,-3.258907689,467,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470613295,-3.258829989,468,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470585795,-3.258667489,469,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470522395,-3.258270989,470,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470477295,-3.257971789,471,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470458895,-3.257850389,472,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470427595,-3.257622753,473,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470427595,-3.257622753,474,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470396895,-3.257399489,475,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470351395,-3.257219689,476,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470298295,-3.256529289,477,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470283995,-3.256298189,478,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470265595,-3.256018489,479,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470260895,-3.255895589,480,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470246795,-3.255462789,481,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470246295,-3.255328289,482,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470243495,-3.254919689,483,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470251905,-3.25455845,484,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470251905,-3.25455845,485,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470252195,-3.254545989,486,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470267095,-3.254112689,487,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470288195,-3.253738089,488,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470312295,-3.253436689,489,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470332795,-3.253218789,490,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470370495,-3.252856989,491,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470403095,-3.252585389,492,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470455995,-3.252216889,493,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470513395,-3.251837389,494,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470574095,-3.251503789,495,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470638395,-3.251173289,496,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470754595,-3.250594789,497,
CBEO018-4-1,51.47079942,-3.250375654,498,
CBEO018-4-1,51.47079942,-3.250375654,499,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470911895,-3.249825789,500,
CBEO018-4-1,51.470924195,-3.249765389,501,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471166795,-3.248593889,502,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471304995,-3.247967089,503,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471395995,-3.247636489,504,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471500395,-3.247310589,505,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471598595,-3.247090489,506,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471629885,-3.246946235,507,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471629885,-3.246946235,508,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471652995,-3.246839689,509,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471817595,-3.246080389,510,
CBEO018-4-1,51.471831995,-3.246015689,511,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472257995,-3.244094589,512,
CBEO018-4-1,51.47233606,-3.243738909,513,
CBEO018-4-1,51.47233606,-3.243738909,514,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472444595,-3.243244389,515,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472479895,-3.243099889,516,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472530095,-3.242869089,517,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472594495,-3.242573189,518,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472658195,-3.242280089,519,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472676595,-3.242195589,520,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472697195,-3.242100689,521,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472860695,-3.241846589,522,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472957495,-3.241465689,523,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472960895,-3.241438789,524,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472993095,-3.241287289,525,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473007195,-3.241154089,526,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472986695,-3.240991289,527,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472960995,-3.240843789,528,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472968095,-3.240710389,529,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472972995,-3.240684589,530,
CBEO018-4-1,51.472996595,-3.240561389,531,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473054495,-3.240257989,532,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473095295,-3.240047789,533,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473109895,-3.239968489,534,
CBEO018-4-1,51.47312997,-3.239863309,535,
CBEO018-4-1,51.47312997,-3.239863309,536,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473159195,-3.239710189,537,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473187195,-3.239566189,538,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473301195,-3.239624389,539,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473417595,-3.239671489,540,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473459095,-3.239688289,541,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473581095,-3.239737689,542,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473713295,-3.239791189,543,
CBEO018-4-1,51.473735295,-3.239800089,544,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474337195,-3.240049589,545,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474452695,-3.239632589,546,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474577795,-3.239251289,547,
CBEO018-4-1,51.474782295,-3.238725289,548,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475001595,-3.238226689,549,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475198695,-3.238526889,550,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475279995,-3.238655689,551,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475290284,-3.238669896,552,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475290284,-3.238669896,553,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475439895,-3.238876489,554,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475482695,-3.238915189,555,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475598195,-3.239019589,556,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475686695,-3.239096089,557,
CBEO018-4-1,51.475860395,-3.239246689,558,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476390595,-3.239687889,559,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476744095,-3.239985989,560,
CBEO018-4-1,51.476897095,-3.240115589,561,
CBEO018-4-1,51.477046995,-3.240242789,562,
CBEO018-4-1,51.477548295,-3.240668589,563,
CBEO018-4-1,51.477833795,-3.240937989,564,
CBEO018-4-1,51.477959895,-3.241117789,565,
CBEO018-4-1,51.47798147,-3.241147927,566,
CBEO018-4-1,51.47798147,-3.241147927,567,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478036995,-3.241225489,568,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478061695,-3.241255989,569,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478186395,-3.241380989,570,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478244995,-3.241436089,571,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478274395,-3.241463289,572,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478311995,-3.241490489,573,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478348195,-3.241512689,574,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478384595,-3.241523089,575,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478422395,-3.241564889,576,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478464895,-3.241464089,577,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478486695,-3.241414589,578,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478513795,-3.241358389,579,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478710095,-3.240949789,580,
CBEO018-4-1,51.478846095,-3.240679589,581,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479168495,-3.240138289,582,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479681595,-3.239345689,583,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479743395,-3.239259289,584,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479771595,-3.239219889,585,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479795695,-3.239182889,586,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479861395,-3.239087789,587,
CBEO018-4-1,51.479935095,-3.238980689,588,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480058495,-3.238801989,589,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480087895,-3.238759989,590,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480120895,-3.238711089,591,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480174748,-3.238623654,592,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480174748,-3.238623654,593,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480201395,-3.238580389,594,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480319795,-3.238386689,595,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480753495,-3.237612589,596,
CBEO018-4-1,51.480992395,-3.237210389,597,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481100695,-3.237033789,598,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481120195,-3.237001789,599,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481222295,-3.236829689,600,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481284095,-3.236727589,601,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481357795,-3.236700089,602,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481531995,-3.236415789,603,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481556995,-3.236373489,604,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481576695,-3.236337289,605,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481615495,-3.236268189,606,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481646995,-3.236135789,607,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481700895,-3.236037089,608,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481720495,-3.236001289,609,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481840873,-3.235781161,610,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481840873,-3.235781161,611,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481841295,-3.235780389,612,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482046395,-3.235392589,613,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482279195,-3.234966289,614,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482930295,-3.233805189,615,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482953495,-3.233765889,616,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483145455,-3.233404889,617,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483145455,-3.233404889,618,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483229895,-3.233246089,619,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483459795,-3.232766289,620,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483481695,-3.232725989,621,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483503195,-3.232685789,622,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483530295,-3.232637889,623,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483597895,-3.232524189,624,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483643695,-3.232450789,625,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483678295,-3.232402489,626,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483753995,-3.232303689,627,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483840295,-3.232196789,628,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483848795,-3.232180789,629,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483864995,-3.232160589,630,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483916295,-3.232081989,631,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484054095,-3.231935089,632,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484184595,-3.231781989,633,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484224295,-3.231732589,634,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484282295,-3.231657289,635,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484330295,-3.231587689,636,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484373995,-3.231508889,637,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484414495,-3.231419089,638,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484458595,-3.231308189,639,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484511795,-3.231212589,640,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484586995,-3.230956589,641,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484713495,-3.230519589,642,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484726995,-3.230471289,643,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484754395,-3.230373389,644,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484818395,-3.230200989,645,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484875295,-3.230001289,646,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484958595,-3.229709989,647,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484969695,-3.229552989,648,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485048995,-3.229232289,649,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485113795,-3.228939889,650,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485130395,-3.228954289,651,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485149295,-3.228961889,652,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485179095,-3.228962789,653,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485207895,-3.228947089,654,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485232295,-3.228915089,655,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485248295,-3.228870289,656,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485252995,-3.228814289,657,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485244495,-3.228763289,658,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485224995,-3.228721089,659,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485197695,-3.228693489,660,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485166995,-3.228683789,661,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,662,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,663,
CBEO018-4-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,664,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,665,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,666,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,667,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,668,
CBEO018-4-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,669,
CBEO018-4-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,670,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,671,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,672,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,673,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,674,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,675,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,676,
CBEO018-4-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,677,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,678,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,679,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,680,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,681,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,682,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,683,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,684,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,685,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,686,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,687,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,688,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483319895,-3.221270389,689,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482989995,-3.220108489,690,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482975395,-3.220046089,691,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482961695,-3.219987689,692,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482956095,-3.219928489,693,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482955195,-3.219849289,694,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482957995,-3.219754389,695,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482962295,-3.219704689,696,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482970295,-3.219630889,697,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482983395,-3.219551589,698,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483011695,-3.219425189,699,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483023595,-3.219355489,700,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483029695,-3.219306989,701,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483031995,-3.219271889,702,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483028795,-3.219195889,703,
CBEO018-4-1,51.483008595,-3.219050289,704,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482970194,-3.218788386,705,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482970194,-3.218788386,706,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482946895,-3.218629489,707,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,708,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,709,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,710,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,711,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,712,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,713,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,714,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,715,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,716,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,717,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,718,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,719,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,720,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,721,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,722,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,723,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,724,
CBEO018-4-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,725,
CBEO018-4-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,726,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,727,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,728,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,729,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,730,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,731,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,732,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,733,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,734,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,735,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,736,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,737,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,738,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,739,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,740,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,741,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,742,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,743,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,744,
CBEO018-4-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,745,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,746,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,747,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,748,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,749,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,750,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,751,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,752,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,753,
CBEO018-4-1,51.481808161,-3.203101051,754,
CBGO021-1,51.5107772,-3.199711376,0,
CBGO021-1,51.510803795,-3.199712089,1,
CBGO021-1,51.511267395,-3.199721989,2,
CBGO021-1,51.511285895,-3.199722889,3,
CBGO021-1,51.511313395,-3.199723789,4,
CBGO021-1,51.511448695,-3.199722889,5,
CBGO021-1,51.511520895,-3.199722489,6,
CBGO021-1,51.511482895,-3.199794089,7,
CBGO021-1,51.511415395,-3.199830789,8,
CBGO021-1,51.511367195,-3.199974989,9,
CBGO021-1,51.511229795,-3.200409689,10,
CBGO021-1,51.511217295,-3.200495989,11,
CBGO021-1,51.511125895,-3.200731489,12,
CBGO021-1,51.510949095,-3.201177489,13,
CBGO021-1,51.510940195,-3.201201389,14,
CBGO021-1,51.510922595,-3.201247189,15,
CBGO021-1,51.510873095,-3.201376089,16,
CBGO021-1,51.510937595,-3.201440489,17,
CBGO021-1,51.511004695,-3.201510689,18,
CBGO021-1,51.511020095,-3.201526789,19,
CBGO021-1,51.511172295,-3.201684389,20,
CBGO021-1,51.511248495,-3.201763689,21,
CBGO021-1,51.511424595,-3.201948989,22,
CBGO021-1,51.511625895,-3.202158489,23,
CBGO021-1,51.511910595,-3.202454289,24,
CBGO021-1,51.512041027,-3.202591691,25,
CBGO021-1,51.512041027,-3.202591691,26,
CBGO021-1,51.512361495,-3.202929289,27,
CBGO021-1,51.512755195,-3.203377689,28,
CBGO021-1,51.513024495,-3.203702089,29,
CBGO021-1,51.513187095,-3.203898789,30,
CBGO021-1,51.513337095,-3.204080489,31,
CBGO021-1,51.513388195,-3.204150489,32,
CBGO021-1,51.513466195,-3.204271989,33,
CBGO021-1,51.513524395,-3.204375089,34,
CBGO021-1,51.513667995,-3.204664989,35,
CBGO021-1,51.513797295,-3.204918689,36,
CBGO021-1,51.513850695,-3.205006589,37,
CBGO021-1,51.513892795,-3.205067289,38,
CBGO021-1,51.514134095,-3.205391189,39,
CBGO021-1,51.514310895,-3.205605689,40,
CBGO021-1,51.514327895,-3.205626489,41,
CBGO021-1,51.514475595,-3.205771889,42,
CBGO021-1,51.514545195,-3.205827489,43,
CBGO021-1,51.514601295,-3.205871289,44,
CBGO021-1,51.514702595,-3.205948189,45,
CBGO021-1,51.514847495,-3.206053689,46,
CBGO021-1,51.514975371,-3.206139537,47,
CBGO021-1,51.514975371,-3.206139537,48,
CBGO021-1,51.515147195,-3.206254889,49,
CBGO021-1,51.515164895,-3.206265989,50,
CBGO021-1,51.515790695,-3.206660189,51,
CBGO021-1,51.516640895,-3.207235189,52,
CBGO021-1,51.516951295,-3.207435089,53,
CBGO021-1,51.517145995,-3.207560189,54,
CBGO021-1,51.517234295,-3.207612089,55,
CBGO021-1,51.517550695,-3.207783689,56,
CBGO021-1,51.517702563,-3.2078669,57,
CBGO021-1,51.517702563,-3.2078669,58,
CBGO021-1,51.517889795,-3.207969489,59,
CBGO021-1,51.517955995,-3.208008189,60,
CBGO021-1,51.518088095,-3.208084889,61,
CBGO021-1,51.518130495,-3.208109989,62,
CBGO021-1,51.518242495,-3.208181589,63,
CBGO021-1,51.518278295,-3.208206789,64,
CBGO021-1,51.518319195,-3.208235689,65,
CBGO021-1,51.518377895,-3.208279389,66,
CBGO021-1,51.518469695,-3.208352289,67,
CBGO021-1,51.518485195,-3.208365189,68,
CBGO021-1,51.518500795,-3.208377989,69,
CBGO021-1,51.518521995,-3.208397889,70,
CBGO021-1,51.518640695,-3.208509489,71,
CBGO021-1,51.518709695,-3.208571489,72,
CBGO021-1,51.518735895,-3.208595089,73,
CBGO021-1,51.518828595,-3.208670889,74,
CBGO021-1,51.518946895,-3.208774389,75,
CBGO021-1,51.519060495,-3.208878589,76,
CBGO021-1,51.519158895,-3.208977189,77,
CBGO021-1,51.519288095,-3.209115889,78,
CBGO021-1,51.519415195,-3.209259789,79,
CBGO021-1,51.519572995,-3.209428589,80,
CBGO021-1,51.519878395,-3.209762689,81,
CBGO021-1,51.520027195,-3.209922389,82,
CBGO021-1,51.520209815,-3.210119525,83,
CBGO021-1,51.520209815,-3.210119525,84,
CBGO021-1,51.520269995,-3.210184489,85,
CBGO021-1,51.520377095,-3.210304689,86,
CBGO021-1,51.520531895,-3.210469189,87,
CBGO021-1,51.520649895,-3.210586789,88,
CBGO021-1,51.520794895,-3.210731289,89,
CBGO021-1,51.521075795,-3.211006389,90,
CBGO021-1,51.521294895,-3.211210889,91,
CBGO021-1,51.521520895,-3.211408089,92,
CBGO021-1,51.521619495,-3.211488789,93,
CBGO021-1,51.521659995,-3.211520289,94,
CBGO021-1,51.521723295,-3.211583889,95,
CBGO021-1,51.521871195,-3.211699289,96,
CBGO021-1,51.521901995,-3.211723189,97,
CBGO021-1,51.521918695,-3.211736089,98,
CBGO021-1,51.521981295,-3.211788189,99,
CBGO021-1,51.522073195,-3.211864189,100,
CBGO021-1,51.522184195,-3.211945889,101,
CBGO021-1,51.522244395,-3.211990289,102,
CBGO021-1,51.522255295,-3.211998789,103,
CBGO021-1,51.522261295,-3.212003389,104,
CBGO021-1,51.522278195,-3.212016589,105,
CBGO021-1,51.522475995,-3.212176389,106,
CBGO021-1,51.522497695,-3.212193989,107,
CBGO021-1,51.522534565,-3.212218724,108,
CBGO021-1,51.522534565,-3.212218724,109,
CBGO021-1,51.522632295,-3.212284289,110,
CBGO021-1,51.522731895,-3.212373989,111,
CBGO021-1,51.522802695,-3.212440489,112,
CBGO021-1,51.522867195,-3.212503089,113,
CBGO021-1,51.522936695,-3.212569189,114,
CBGO021-1,51.523064595,-3.212691789,115,
CBGO021-1,51.523125695,-3.212751189,116,
CBGO021-1,51.523297895,-3.212927589,117,
CBGO021-1,51.523407495,-3.213040589,118,
CBGO021-1,51.523576995,-3.213229089,119,
CBGO021-1,51.523649095,-3.213311689,120,
CBGO021-1,51.523822395,-3.213514789,121,
CBGO021-1,51.523969095,-3.213683589,122,
CBGO021-1,51.524093395,-3.213825789,123,
CBGO021-1,51.524283795,-3.214045589,124,
CBGO021-1,51.524435795,-3.214224389,125,
CBGO021-1,51.524579695,-3.214384589,126,
CBGO021-1,51.524779995,-3.214591689,127,
CBGO021-1,51.524876295,-3.214690089,128,
CBGO021-1,51.524931395,-3.214749089,129,
CBGO021-1,51.525020695,-3.214847089,130,
CBGO021-1,51.525151995,-3.214990289,131,
CBGO021-1,51.525339095,-3.215186289,132,
CBGO021-1,51.525522895,-3.215381389,133,
CBGO021-1,51.525628495,-3.215496389,134,
CBGO021-1,51.525782701,-3.215685042,135,
CBGO021-1,51.525782701,-3.215685042,136,
CBGO021-1,51.526371095,-3.216404889,137,
CBGO021-1,51.526660195,-3.216777189,138,
CBGO021-1,51.526774195,-3.216939989,139,
CBGO021-1,51.527156095,-3.217472589,140,
CBGO021-1,51.527270395,-3.217260489,141,
CBGO021-1,51.527382495,-3.217006089,142,
CBGO021-1,51.527433889,-3.216878538,143,
CBGO021-1,51.527433889,-3.216878538,144,
CBGO021-1,51.527575495,-3.216527089,145,
CBGO021-1,51.527660495,-3.216269789,146,
CBGO021-1,51.527705495,-3.216098989,147,
CBGO021-1,51.527848495,-3.215503889,148,
CBGO021-1,51.527916295,-3.215225389,149,
CBGO021-1,51.528060595,-3.214639089,150,
CBGO021-1,51.528268395,-3.213821889,151,
CBGO021-1,51.528307863,-3.213686009,152,
CBGO021-1,51.528307863,-3.213686009,153,
CBGO021-1,51.528419895,-3.213300289,154,
CBGO021-1,51.528548895,-3.212835989,155,
CBGO021-1,51.528769695,-3.212103789,156,
CBGO021-1,51.529084966,-3.211269048,157,
CBGO021-1,51.529084966,-3.211269048,158,
CBGO021-1,51.529195195,-3.210977189,159,
CBGO021-1,51.529376895,-3.210453089,160,
CBGO021-1,51.529487095,-3.210083089,161,
CBGO021-1,51.52955292,-3.209814211,162,
CBGO021-1,51.52955292,-3.209814211,163,
CBGO021-1,51.529568495,-3.209750589,164,
CBGO021-1,51.529676995,-3.209211489,165,
CBGO021-1,51.529765395,-3.209231889,166,
CBGO021-1,51.529972295,-3.209257489,167,
CBGO021-1,51.530032995,-3.209268689,168,
CBGO021-1,51.530087095,-3.209284189,169,
CBGO021-1,51.530139295,-3.209300889,170,
CBGO021-1,51.530226395,-3.209341389,171,
CBGO021-1,51.530511295,-3.209492289,172,
CBGO021-1,51.530705995,-3.209642289,173,
CBGO021-1,51.530895995,-3.209821789,174,
CBGO021-1,51.530975295,-3.209924189,175,
CBGO021-1,51.531085495,-3.210067689,176,
CBGO021-1,51.531308995,-3.210427989,177,
CBGO021-1,51.531494095,-3.210792489,178,
CBGO021-1,51.531571195,-3.210948589,179,
CBGO021-1,51.531672554,-3.211184679,180,
CBGO021-1,51.531672554,-3.211184679,181,
CBGO021-1,51.531751895,-3.211369489,182,
CBGO021-1,51.531955295,-3.212005089,183,
CBGO021-1,51.532119295,-3.212566789,184,
CBGO021-1,51.532262195,-3.213222089,185,
CBGO021-1,51.532323195,-3.213495889,186,
CBGO021-1,51.532414995,-3.213797889,187,
CBGO021-1,51.532499095,-3.214159189,188,
CBGO021-1,51.532515342,-3.214221894,189,
CBGO021-1,51.532515342,-3.214221894,190,
CBGO021-1,51.532523295,-3.214252589,191,
CBGO021-1,51.532578995,-3.214428589,192,
CBGO021-1,51.532660595,-3.214632589,193,
CBGO021-1,51.532854995,-3.215146489,194,
CBGO021-1,51.532923095,-3.215380689,195,
CBGO021-1,51.532994895,-3.215666189,196,
CBGO021-1,51.533006095,-3.215832989,197,
CBGO021-1,51.532984495,-3.216099889,198,
CBGO021-1,51.532919595,-3.216474989,199,
CBGO021-1,51.532741895,-3.217158189,200,
CBGO021-1,51.532615834,-3.217681646,201,
CBGO021-1,51.532615834,-3.217681646,202,
CBGO021-1,51.532588995,-3.217793089,203,
CBGO021-1,51.532466095,-3.218294989,204,
CBGO021-1,51.532169495,-3.218086089,205,
CBGO021-1,51.531917795,-3.217948589,206,
CBGO021-1,51.531692495,-3.217845489,207,
CBGO021-1,51.531253495,-3.217713389,208,
CBGO021-1,51.530225995,-3.217434698,209,
CBGO021-1,51.530225995,-3.217434698,210,
CBGO021-1,51.530225595,-3.217434589,211,
CBGO021-1,51.529833195,-3.217344589,212,
CBGO021-1,51.529709395,-3.217341189,213,
CBGO021-1,51.529516895,-3.217397189,214,
CBGO021-1,51.529398995,-3.217472889,215,
CBGO021-1,51.529273295,-3.217569489,216,
CBGO021-1,51.529110195,-3.217734989,217,
CBGO021-1,51.528861262,-3.218110684,218,
CBGO021-1,51.528861262,-3.218110684,219,
CBGO021-1,51.528779095,-3.218234689,220,
CBGO021-1,51.528737495,-3.218288989,221,
CBGO021-1,51.528411995,-3.218713789,222,
CBGO021-1,51.528185095,-3.218733989,223,
CBGO021-1,51.528060295,-3.218784189,224,
CBGO021-1,51.528315795,-3.219147689,225,
CBGO021-1,51.528369795,-3.219222489,226,
CBGO021-1,51.528420695,-3.219343489,227,
CBGO021-1,51.528472495,-3.219527689,228,
CBGO021-1,51.528718995,-3.220212989,229,
CBGO021-1,51.528946395,-3.220822089,230,
CBGO021-1,51.528991995,-3.220944189,231,
CBGO021-1,51.529049995,-3.221064589,232,
CBGO021-1,51.529307995,-3.221527889,233,
CBGO021-1,51.529669895,-3.222153089,234,
CBGO021-1,51.529775995,-3.222337789,235,
CBGO021-1,51.529901195,-3.222549589,236,
CBGO021-1,51.530106895,-3.222897489,237,
CBGO021-1,51.530550238,-3.223636285,238,
CBGO021-1,51.530550238,-3.223636285,239,
CBGO021-1,51.530838395,-3.224116489,240,
CBGO021-1,51.530982395,-3.224408889,241,
CBGO021-1,51.530742995,-3.224741189,242,
CBGO021-1,51.530568095,-3.224958289,243,
CBGO021-1,51.530352395,-3.225180089,244,
CBGO021-1,51.530063995,-3.225475489,245,
CBGO021-1,51.529795195,-3.225738989,246,
CBGO021-1,51.529534295,-3.226021689,247,
CBGO021-1,51.529308195,-3.226267089,248,
CBGO021-1,51.529071795,-3.226516989,249,
CBGO021-1,51.528862995,-3.226722889,250,
CBGO021-1,51.528806256,-3.22677392,251,
CBGO021-1,51.528806256,-3.22677392,252,
CBGO021-1,51.528731795,-3.226840889,253,
CBGO021-1,51.528563495,-3.226983189,254,
CBGO021-1,51.528427595,-3.227034789,255,
CBGO021-1,51.528298195,-3.227076289,256,
CBGO021-1,51.528144395,-3.227129989,257,
CBGO021-1,51.528004095,-3.227185089,258,
CBGO021-1,51.527862395,-3.227251889,259,
CBGO021-1,51.527696495,-3.227355189,260,
CBGO021-1,51.527647095,-3.227385989,261,
CBGO021-1,51.527523295,-3.227498089,262,
CBGO021-1,51.527510095,-3.227509989,263,
CBGO021-1,51.527493495,-3.227525089,264,
CBGO021-1,51.527476895,-3.227540089,265,
CBGO021-1,51.527367495,-3.227703589,266,
CBGO021-1,51.527228295,-3.227911589,267,
CBGO021-1,51.527222495,-3.227922789,268,
CBGO021-1,51.526980495,-3.228395589,269,
CBGO021-1,51.526906795,-3.228523289,270,
CBGO021-1,51.526765295,-3.228748389,271,
CBGO021-1,51.526650795,-3.228931289,272,
CBGO021-1,51.526519695,-3.229112389,273,
CBGO021-1,51.526411695,-3.229184389,274,
CBGO021-1,51.526176655,-3.229321256,275,
CBGO021-1,51.526176655,-3.229321256,276,
CBGO021-1,51.526175395,-3.229321989,277,
CBGO021-1,51.525507795,-3.229712689,278,
CBGO021-1,51.525378495,-3.229816189,279,
CBGO021-1,51.525250795,-3.229954489,280,
CBGO021-1,51.525172595,-3.230032389,281,
CBGO021-1,51.525092495,-3.230148489,282,
CBGO021-1,51.525027195,-3.230240989,283,
CBGO021-1,51.524980495,-3.230295689,284,
CBGO021-1,51.524929095,-3.230326189,285,
CBGO021-1,51.524887195,-3.230338989,286,
CBGO021-1,51.524849195,-3.230342989,287,
CBGO021-1,51.524810695,-3.230336789,288,
CBGO021-1,51.524739795,-3.230310889,289,
CBGO021-1,51.524682095,-3.230285089,290,
CBGO021-1,51.524632195,-3.230250089,291,
CBGO021-1,51.524593595,-3.230223889,292,
CBGO021-1,51.524551895,-3.230197389,293,
CBGO021-1,51.524495595,-3.230170989,294,
CBGO021-1,51.524424395,-3.230152389,295,
CBGO021-1,51.524346295,-3.230146189,296,
CBGO021-1,51.524321495,-3.230147089,297,
CBGO021-1,51.524228695,-3.230150789,298,
CBGO021-1,51.524076195,-3.230174989,299,
CBGO021-1,51.524011295,-3.230195089,300,
CBGO021-1,51.523971495,-3.230211189,301,
CBGO021-1,51.523906795,-3.230245789,302,
CBGO021-1,51.523880795,-3.230258989,303,
CBGO021-1,51.523862995,-3.230269189,304,
CBGO021-1,51.523755495,-3.230332189,305,
CBGO021-1,51.523416595,-3.230528789,306,
CBGO021-1,51.523368859,-3.230556668,307,
CBGO021-1,51.523368859,-3.230556668,308,
CBGO021-1,51.523235095,-3.230634789,309,
CBGO021-1,51.523019495,-3.230765589,310,
CBGO021-1,51.522870995,-3.230856989,311,
CBGO021-1,51.522825495,-3.230890289,312,
CBGO021-1,51.522779495,-3.230931489,313,
CBGO021-1,51.522724895,-3.230986389,314,
CBGO021-1,51.522662395,-3.231063789,315,
CBGO021-1,51.522589495,-3.231173689,316,
CBGO021-1,51.522483695,-3.231340089,317,
CBGO021-1,51.522271495,-3.231672189,318,
CBGO021-1,51.522094095,-3.231948889,319,
CBGO021-1,51.521985895,-3.232122089,320,
CBGO021-1,51.521846924,-3.232340771,321,
CBGO021-1,51.521846924,-3.232340771,322,
CBGO021-1,51.521578095,-3.232763789,323,
CBGO021-1,51.521355895,-3.233115289,324,
CBGO021-1,51.521306295,-3.233195689,325,
CBGO021-1,51.521279195,-3.233240989,326,
CBGO021-1,51.521266495,-3.233262289,327,
CBGO021-1,51.521245895,-3.233298089,328,
CBGO021-1,51.521216895,-3.233349489,329,
CBGO021-1,51.521153195,-3.233264189,330,
CBGO021-1,51.521109595,-3.233210989,331,
CBGO021-1,51.521069595,-3.233166489,332,
CBGO021-1,51.521012695,-3.233102689,333,
CBGO021-1,51.520924795,-3.233009089,334,
CBGO021-1,51.520716995,-3.232786789,335,
CBGO021-1,51.520625395,-3.232682289,336,
CBGO021-1,51.520540395,-3.232570489,337,
CBGO021-1,51.520316795,-3.232232189,338,
CBGO021-1,51.520150995,-3.231972089,339,
CBGO021-1,51.519981095,-3.231707289,340,
CBGO021-1,51.519721795,-3.231302689,341,
CBGO021-1,51.519529495,-3.231006889,342,
CBGO021-1,51.519356995,-3.230710389,343,
CBGO021-1,51.519237495,-3.230491789,344,
CBGO021-1,51.519135895,-3.230299589,345,
CBGO021-1,51.519053795,-3.230144489,346,
CBGO021-1,51.518989595,-3.230013189,347,
CBGO021-1,51.518967995,-3.229969089,348,
CBGO021-1,51.518881695,-3.229784489,349,
CBGO021-1,51.518727855,-3.2294628,350,
CBGO021-1,51.518727855,-3.2294628,351,
CBGO021-1,51.518688395,-3.229380289,352,
CBGO021-1,51.518530695,-3.229050589,353,
CBGO021-1,51.518458295,-3.228913089,354,
CBGO021-1,51.518317995,-3.228646589,355,
CBGO021-1,51.518277795,-3.228573189,356,
CBGO021-1,51.518229695,-3.228485389,357,
CBGO021-1,51.517880495,-3.227874789,358,
CBGO021-1,51.517606895,-3.227398389,359,
CBGO021-1,51.517308495,-3.226878689,360,
CBGO021-1,51.517276595,-3.226823089,361,
CBGO021-1,51.516810595,-3.226053189,362,
CBGO021-1,51.516614995,-3.225736889,363,
CBGO021-1,51.516534595,-3.225603589,364,
CBGO021-1,51.516223195,-3.225076689,365,
CBGO021-1,51.516215072,-3.225063959,366,
CBGO021-1,51.516215072,-3.225063959,367,
CBGO021-1,51.516087595,-3.224864189,368,
CBGO021-1,51.515985395,-3.224721889,369,
CBGO021-1,51.515898895,-3.224603889,370,
CBGO021-1,51.515919095,-3.224556289,371,
CBGO021-1,51.515928295,-3.224502289,372,
CBGO021-1,51.515926395,-3.224446489,373,
CBGO021-1,51.515913395,-3.224394489,374,
CBGO021-1,51.515890795,-3.224351889,375,
CBGO021-1,51.515860995,-3.224323189,376,
CBGO021-1,51.515836095,-3.224312589,377,
CBGO021-1,51.515826895,-3.224311189,378,
CBGO021-1,51.515792295,-3.224317389,379,
CBGO021-1,51.515760695,-3.224340989,380,
CBGO021-1,51.515746695,-3.224359189,381,
CBGO021-1,51.515670895,-3.224205889,382,
CBGO021-1,51.515538695,-3.223982889,383,
CBGO021-1,51.515337295,-3.223672589,384,
CBGO021-1,51.515184495,-3.223434489,385,
CBGO021-1,51.515181695,-3.223430189,386,
CBGO021-1,51.515053295,-3.223230389,387,
CBGO021-1,51.514998495,-3.223148589,388,
CBGO021-1,51.514828295,-3.222885989,389,
CBGO021-1,51.514612495,-3.222547189,390,
CBGO021-1,51.514448095,-3.222295689,391,
CBGO021-1,51.514354517,-3.222150099,392,
CBGO021-1,51.514354517,-3.222150099,393,
CBGO021-1,51.514171195,-3.221864889,394,
CBGO021-1,51.513865995,-3.221392389,395,
CBGO021-1,51.513792295,-3.221279189,396,
CBGO021-1,51.513706695,-3.221145989,397,
CBGO021-1,51.513687795,-3.221116989,398,
CBGO021-1,51.513437195,-3.220726189,399,
CBGO021-1,51.513243395,-3.220434089,400,
CBGO021-1,51.513231595,-3.220416489,401,
CBGO021-1,51.513203495,-3.220373589,402,
CBGO021-1,51.513129495,-3.220260589,403,
CBGO021-1,51.513062695,-3.220156989,404,
CBGO021-1,51.512979595,-3.220028089,405,
CBGO021-1,51.512966695,-3.220007289,406,
CBGO021-1,51.512890695,-3.219882689,407,
CBGO021-1,51.512841695,-3.219796689,408,
CBGO021-1,51.512818195,-3.219757689,409,
CBGO021-1,51.512795795,-3.219721289,410,
CBGO021-1,51.512704895,-3.219580689,411,
CBGO021-1,51.512525395,-3.219294389,412,
CBGO021-1,51.512421695,-3.219124389,413,
CBGO021-1,51.512415679,-3.219114251,414,
CBGO021-1,51.512415679,-3.219114251,415,
CBGO021-1,51.512320095,-3.218953189,416,
CBGO021-1,51.512155395,-3.218669889,417,
CBGO021-1,51.512104995,-3.218582089,418,
CBGO021-1,51.511968895,-3.218356989,419,
CBGO021-1,51.511858495,-3.218173289,420,
CBGO021-1,51.511783595,-3.218049289,421,
CBGO021-1,51.511723795,-3.217945889,422,
CBGO021-1,51.511694895,-3.217886189,423,
CBGO021-1,51.511643195,-3.217789789,424,
CBGO021-1,51.511583895,-3.217675189,425,
CBGO021-1,51.511561195,-3.217627189,426,
CBGO021-1,51.511465595,-3.217425689,427,
CBGO021-1,51.511448295,-3.217390489,428,
CBGO021-1,51.511403495,-3.217299689,429,
CBGO021-1,51.511340195,-3.217181789,430,
CBGO021-1,51.511267795,-3.217054989,431,
CBGO021-1,51.511193395,-3.216928789,432,
CBGO021-1,51.511112595,-3.216789689,433,
CBGO021-1,51.511104295,-3.216774489,434,
CBGO021-1,51.511056195,-3.216688389,435,
CBGO021-1,51.510946995,-3.216499889,436,
CBGO021-1,51.510840095,-3.216304189,437,
CBGO021-1,51.510703195,-3.216052389,438,
CBGO021-1,51.510646195,-3.215941189,439,
CBGO021-1,51.510605495,-3.215850589,440,
CBGO021-1,51.510571495,-3.215762389,441,
CBGO021-1,51.510553195,-3.215707189,442,
CBGO021-1,51.510530095,-3.215634189,443,
CBGO021-1,51.510493795,-3.215482689,444,
CBGO021-1,51.510464595,-3.215325989,445,
CBGO021-1,51.510434995,-3.215134689,446,
CBGO021-1,51.510391995,-3.214857689,447,
CBGO021-1,51.510388495,-3.214833789,448,
CBGO021-1,51.510385595,-3.214815989,449,
CBGO021-1,51.510363995,-3.214676889,450,
CBGO021-1,51.510337395,-3.214508589,451,
CBGO021-1,51.510296695,-3.214250589,452,
CBGO021-1,51.510270247,-3.214083344,453,
CBGO021-1,51.510270247,-3.214083344,454,
CBGO021-1,51.510238895,-3.213885089,455,
CBGO021-1,51.510232795,-3.213827489,456,
CBGO021-1,51.510209795,-3.213614089,457,
CBGO021-1,51.510117495,-3.213012289,458,
CBGO021-1,51.510109195,-3.212956989,459,
CBGO021-1,51.510102195,-3.212908589,460,
CBGO021-1,51.510056695,-3.212687389,461,
CBGO021-1,51.510016295,-3.212467389,462,
CBGO021-1,51.510009095,-3.212419189,463,
CBGO021-1,51.510000495,-3.212362089,464,
CBGO021-1,51.509958595,-3.212085489,465,
CBGO021-1,51.509944395,-3.211931989,466,
CBGO021-1,51.509870895,-3.211471689,467,
CBGO021-1,51.509797995,-3.211003989,468,
CBGO021-1,51.509750395,-3.210688189,469,
CBGO021-1,51.509735955,-3.210598318,470,
CBGO021-1,51.509735955,-3.210598318,471,
CBGO021-1,51.509680195,-3.210251289,472,
CBGO021-1,51.509632895,-3.209935889,473,
CBGO021-1,51.509628495,-3.209901189,474,
CBGO021-1,51.509613495,-3.209781689,475,
CBGO021-1,51.509600995,-3.209655389,476,
CBGO021-1,51.509587195,-3.209484089,477,
CBGO021-1,51.509583095,-3.209399089,478,
CBGO021-1,51.509577795,-3.209289789,479,
CBGO021-1,51.509566995,-3.208934189,480,
CBGO021-1,51.509542095,-3.208278689,481,
CBGO021-1,51.509539295,-3.208162689,482,
CBGO021-1,51.509513195,-3.207540989,483,
CBGO021-1,51.509497895,-3.207187389,484,
CBGO021-1,51.509487095,-3.206922689,485,
CBGO021-1,51.509479095,-3.206687989,486,
CBGO021-1,51.509477495,-3.206524789,487,
CBGO021-1,51.509479695,-3.206391689,488,
CBGO021-1,51.509485895,-3.206171989,489,
CBGO021-1,51.509493195,-3.205912989,490,
CBGO021-1,51.509502277,-3.205526177,491,
CBGO021-1,51.509502277,-3.205526177,492,
CBGO021-1,51.509510095,-3.205193089,493,
CBGO021-1,51.509512295,-3.205139589,494,
CBGO021-1,51.509516195,-3.205086789,495,
CBGO021-1,51.509523995,-3.205022289,496,
CBGO021-1,51.509537395,-3.204940489,497,
CBGO021-1,51.509552595,-3.204866889,498,
CBGO021-1,51.509574395,-3.204782589,499,
CBGO021-1,51.509602495,-3.204694089,500,
CBGO021-1,51.509747395,-3.204335189,501,
CBGO021-1,51.509898695,-3.203938689,502,
CBGO021-1,51.509916795,-3.203889689,503,
CBGO021-1,51.509960995,-3.203743689,504,
CBGO021-1,51.509704195,-3.203490089,505,
CBGO021-1,51.509343095,-3.203133089,506,
CBGO021-1,51.509312795,-3.203020789,507,
CBGO021-1,51.509236295,-3.202947989,508,
CBGO021-1,51.509113495,-3.202826089,509,
CBGO021-1,51.509078495,-3.202791089,510,
CBGO021-1,51.509000295,-3.202700689,511,
CBGO021-1,51.508953695,-3.202639689,512,
CBGO021-1,51.508921295,-3.202594389,513,
CBGO021-1,51.508858295,-3.202486889,514,
CBGO021-1,51.508815395,-3.202398289,515,
CBGO021-1,51.508496195,-3.201633189,516,
CBGO021-1,51.508405095,-3.201415289,517,
CBGO021-1,51.508326895,-3.201240389,518,
CBGO021-1,51.508263155,-3.20110864,519,
CBGO021-1,51.508263155,-3.20110864,520,
CBGO021-1,51.508170095,-3.200916289,521,
CBGO021-1,51.508150695,-3.200859589,522,
CBGO021-1,51.508137995,-3.200808289,523,
CBGO021-1,51.508129595,-3.200748789,524,
CBGO021-1,51.508124495,-3.200685689,525,
CBGO021-1,51.508124995,-3.200639089,526,
CBGO021-1,51.508127895,-3.200601689,527,
CBGO021-1,51.508130995,-3.200561189,528,
CBGO021-1,51.508140595,-3.200478489,529,
CBGO021-1,51.508156795,-3.200388689,530,
CBGO021-1,51.508212595,-3.200278689,531,
CBGO021-1,51.508225095,-3.200220089,532,
CBGO021-1,51.508237495,-3.200154489,533,
CBGO021-1,51.508242595,-3.200093389,534,
CBGO021-1,51.508239995,-3.200025189,535,
CBGO021-1,51.508230595,-3.199956689,536,
CBGO021-1,51.508214695,-3.199891689,537,
CBGO021-1,51.508190395,-3.199830189,538,
CBGO021-1,51.508165095,-3.199779389,539,
CBGO021-1,51.508130795,-3.199730889,540,
CBGO021-1,51.508039495,-3.199651389,541,
CBGO021-1,51.507817995,-3.199644089,542,
CBGO021-1,51.507554895,-3.199635089,543,
CBGO021-1,51.507403595,-3.199622289,544,
CBGO021-1,51.507244295,-3.199594689,545,
CBGO021-1,51.507113795,-3.199585689,546,
CBGO021-1,51.506644295,-3.199354289,547,
CBGO021-1,51.505115495,-3.198583989,548,
CBGO021-1,51.504873495,-3.198462989,549,
CBGO021-1,51.504703895,-3.198376489,550,
CBGO021-1,51.504541995,-3.198295489,551,
CBGO021-1,51.504226595,-3.198135189,552,
CBGO021-1,51.503340195,-3.197692689,553,
CBGO021-1,51.503272495,-3.197656789,554,
CBGO021-1,51.503192095,-3.197611589,555,
CBGO021-1,51.503118895,-3.197563689,556,
CBGO021-1,51.503025295,-3.197502489,557,
CBGO021-1,51.502947095,-3.197447789,558,
CBGO021-1,51.502923395,-3.197430089,559,
CBGO021-1,51.502866595,-3.197388189,560,
CBGO021-1,51.502710095,-3.197255389,561,
CBGO021-1,51.502634395,-3.197185689,562,
CBGO021-1,51.502548095,-3.197106589,563,
CBGO021-1,51.502391495,-3.196912689,564,
CBGO021-1,51.502131495,-3.196663989,565,
CBGO021-1,51.501766295,-3.196325089,566,
CBGO021-1,51.501559695,-3.196131089,567,
CBGO021-1,51.501297073,-3.195883719,568,
CBGO021-1,51.501297073,-3.195883719,569,
CBGO021-1,51.500963995,-3.195569989,570,
CBGO021-1,51.500870095,-3.195479689,571,
CBGO021-1,51.500790995,-3.195402089,572,
CBGO021-1,51.500707895,-3.195322789,573,
CBGO021-1,51.500510395,-3.195129989,574,
CBGO021-1,51.500307795,-3.194930489,575,
CBGO021-1,51.500167695,-3.194801989,576,
CBGO021-1,51.499874195,-3.194543689,577,
CBGO021-1,51.499596695,-3.194336989,578,
CBGO021-1,51.499450395,-3.194222789,579,
CBGO021-1,51.499369295,-3.194157589,580,
CBGO021-1,51.499283495,-3.194075189,581,
CBGO021-1,51.499204595,-3.193997689,582,
CBGO021-1,51.499129795,-3.193922689,583,
CBGO021-1,51.498978095,-3.193752389,584,
CBGO021-1,51.498961995,-3.193733089,585,
CBGO021-1,51.498939895,-3.193706889,586,
CBGO021-1,51.498912095,-3.193674389,587,
CBGO021-1,51.498868895,-3.193608889,588,
CBGO021-1,51.498787495,-3.193505789,589,
CBGO021-1,51.498648995,-3.193353489,590,
CBGO021-1,51.498563195,-3.193260389,591,
CBGO021-1,51.498479095,-3.193176589,592,
CBGO021-1,51.498449095,-3.193146089,593,
CBGO021-1,51.498341495,-3.193044989,594,
CBGO021-1,51.498284095,-3.192993689,595,
CBGO021-1,51.498191895,-3.192917289,596,
CBGO021-1,51.498126395,-3.192868089,597,
CBGO021-1,51.498043595,-3.192815889,598,
CBGO021-1,51.497761913,-3.192663696,599,
CBGO021-1,51.497761913,-3.192663696,600,
CBGO021-1,51.497738395,-3.192650989,601,
CBGO021-1,51.497638795,-3.192570989,602,
CBGO021-1,51.497491195,-3.192495789,603,
CBGO021-1,51.497472795,-3.192486389,604,
CBGO021-1,51.497390095,-3.192444389,605,
CBGO021-1,51.497304395,-3.192409689,606,
CBGO021-1,51.497259695,-3.192391589,607,
CBGO021-1,51.496974395,-3.192244889,608,
CBGO021-1,51.496950495,-3.192232389,609,
CBGO021-1,51.496920595,-3.192216489,610,
CBGO021-1,51.496890795,-3.192199689,611,
CBGO021-1,51.496740695,-3.192106089,612,
CBGO021-1,51.496641795,-3.192037989,613,
CBGO021-1,51.496572495,-3.191982189,614,
CBGO021-1,51.496514295,-3.191931089,615,
CBGO021-1,51.496411495,-3.191818889,616,
CBGO021-1,51.496337795,-3.191732289,617,
CBGO021-1,51.496294195,-3.191683789,618,
CBGO021-1,51.496250195,-3.191642389,619,
CBGO021-1,51.496199795,-3.191597389,620,
CBGO021-1,51.496083595,-3.191508589,621,
CBGO021-1,51.496045495,-3.191488489,622,
CBGO021-1,51.495923895,-3.191444389,623,
CBGO021-1,51.495886095,-3.191433089,624,
CBGO021-1,51.495700895,-3.191381989,625,
CBGO021-1,51.495572695,-3.191343689,626,
CBGO021-1,51.495506195,-3.191385889,627,
CBGO021-1,51.495427395,-3.191359889,628,
CBGO021-1,51.495205695,-3.191251089,629,
CBGO021-1,51.495045995,-3.191154189,630,
CBGO021-1,51.494980895,-3.191109089,631,
CBGO021-1,51.494904995,-3.191051289,632,
CBGO021-1,51.494692095,-3.190868189,633,
CBGO021-1,51.494520595,-3.190703389,634,
CBGO021-1,51.494302695,-3.190488689,635,
CBGO021-1,51.494129795,-3.190302889,636,
CBGO021-1,51.493933395,-3.190096189,637,
CBGO021-1,51.493737195,-3.189871389,638,
CBGO021-1,51.493532195,-3.189619589,639,
CBGO021-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,640,
CBGO021-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,641,
CBGO021-1,51.493219995,-3.189247989,642,
CBGO021-1,51.492938995,-3.188941389,643,
CBGO021-1,51.492809995,-3.188848289,644,
CBGO021-1,51.492692695,-3.188787589,645,
CBGO021-1,51.492580795,-3.188738089,646,
CBGO021-1,51.492485595,-3.188707689,647,
CBGO021-1,51.492459195,-3.188698789,648,
CBGO021-1,51.492157495,-3.188591189,649,
CBGO021-1,51.491993595,-3.188535189,650,
CBGO021-1,51.491863095,-3.188486889,651,
CBGO021-1,51.491034795,-3.188201489,652,
CBGO021-1,51.490929395,-3.188159889,653,
CBGO021-1,51.490828595,-3.188110189,654,
CBGO021-1,51.490782595,-3.188083389,655,
CBGO021-1,51.490658895,-3.188005089,656,
CBGO021-1,51.490522395,-3.187901889,657,
CBGO021-1,51.490313295,-3.187735489,658,
CBGO021-1,51.490062295,-3.187529589,659,
CBGO021-1,51.489806395,-3.187308289,660,
CBGO021-1,51.489689895,-3.187201589,661,
CBGO021-1,51.48966857,-3.187180685,662,
CBGO021-1,51.48966857,-3.187180685,663,
CBGO021-1,51.489522595,-3.187037589,664,
CBGO021-1,51.489451795,-3.186964389,665,
CBGO021-1,51.489404295,-3.186905789,666,
CBGO021-1,51.489365895,-3.186856489,667,
CBGO021-1,51.489334095,-3.186809189,668,
CBGO021-1,51.489288495,-3.186739289,669,
CBGO021-1,51.489208895,-3.186612189,670,
CBGO021-1,51.489126895,-3.186478889,671,
CBGO021-1,51.489032195,-3.186324489,672,
CBGO021-1,51.488931795,-3.186151389,673,
CBGO021-1,51.488839395,-3.185998289,674,
CBGO021-1,51.488780795,-3.185905389,675,
CBGO021-1,51.488728095,-3.185826589,676,
CBGO021-1,51.488626195,-3.185623389,677,
CBGO021-1,51.488580095,-3.185554989,678,
CBGO021-1,51.488525995,-3.185482989,679,
CBGO021-1,51.488449695,-3.185385889,680,
CBGO021-1,51.488393795,-3.185312789,681,
CBGO021-1,51.488342695,-3.185256589,682,
CBGO021-1,51.488320095,-3.185230489,683,
CBGO021-1,51.488275995,-3.185188989,684,
CBGO021-1,51.488198195,-3.185129589,685,
CBGO021-1,51.488094495,-3.185047189,686,
CBGO021-1,51.488017795,-3.184999789,687,
CBGO021-1,51.487692995,-3.184801689,688,
CBGO021-1,51.487511795,-3.184733589,689,
CBGO021-1,51.487476295,-3.184708389,690,
CBGO021-1,51.487259695,-3.184542989,691,
CBGO021-1,51.487165495,-3.184467389,692,
CBGO021-1,51.487090695,-3.184403289,693,
CBGO021-1,51.487017895,-3.184332689,694,
CBGO021-1,51.486932295,-3.184246389,695,
CBGO021-1,51.486712963,-3.184024147,696,
CBGO021-1,51.486712963,-3.184024147,697,
CBGO021-1,51.486683595,-3.183994389,698,
CBGO021-1,51.486574695,-3.183879589,699,
CBGO021-1,51.486502595,-3.183807489,700,
CBGO021-1,51.486488695,-3.183792489,701,
CBGO021-1,51.486358295,-3.183654989,702,
CBGO021-1,51.486139395,-3.183407089,703,
CBGO021-1,51.485282295,-3.182401289,704,
CBGO021-1,51.484795895,-3.181869489,705,
CBGO021-1,51.484753595,-3.181708789,706,
CBGO021-1,51.484598795,-3.181525789,707,
CBGO021-1,51.484533595,-3.181446889,708,
CBGO021-1,51.484508595,-3.181353189,709,
CBGO021-1,51.484260545,-3.180949615,710,
CBGO021-1,51.484260545,-3.180949615,711,
CBGO021-1,51.484218795,-3.180881689,712,
CBGO021-1,51.484141095,-3.180830289,713,
CBGO021-1,51.484085995,-3.180823389,714,
CBGO021-1,51.484012895,-3.180672889,715,
CBGO021-1,51.483952895,-3.180542389,716,
CBGO021-1,51.483891995,-3.180396589,717,
CBGO021-1,51.483829895,-3.180217289,718,
CBGO021-1,51.483782395,-3.180090289,719,
CBGO021-1,51.483744595,-3.180023889,720,
CBGO021-1,51.483641695,-3.179865589,721,
CBGO021-1,51.483557995,-3.179763089,722,
CBGO021-1,51.483496095,-3.179696589,723,
CBGO021-1,51.483423495,-3.179626489,724,
CBGO021-1,51.483356295,-3.179573989,725,
CBGO021-1,51.483265495,-3.179511189,726,
CBGO021-1,51.483212295,-3.179479789,727,
CBGO021-1,51.483147995,-3.179443189,728,
CBGO021-1,51.483007695,-3.179375589,729,
CBGO021-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,730,
CBGO021-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,731,
CBGO021-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,732,
CBGO021-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,733,
CBGO021-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,734,
CBGO021-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,735,
CBGO021-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,736,
CBGO021-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,737,
CBGO021-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,738,
CBGO021-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,739,
CBGO021-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,740,
CBGO021-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,741,
CBGO021-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,742,
CBGO021-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,743,
CBGO021-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,744,
CBGO021-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,745,
CBGO021-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,746,
CBGO021-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,747,
CBGO021-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,748,
CBGO021-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,749,
CBGO021-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,750,
CBGO021-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,751,
CBGO021-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,752,
CBGO021-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,753,
CBGO021-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,754,
CBGO021-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,755,
CBGO021-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,756,
CBGO021-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,757,
CBGO021-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,758,
CBGO021-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,759,
CBGO021-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,760,
CBGO021-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,761,
CBGO021-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,762,
CBGO021-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,763,
CBGO021-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,764,
CBGO021-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,765,
CBGO021-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,766,
CBGO021-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,767,
CBGO021-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,768,
CBGO021-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,769,
CBGO021-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,770,
CBGO021-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,771,
CBGO021-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,772,
CBGO021-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,773,
CBGO021-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,774,
CBGO021-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,775,
CBGO021-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,776,
CBGO021-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,777,
CBGO021-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,778,
CBGO021-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,779,
CBGO021-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,780,
CBGO021-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,781,
CBGO021-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,782,
CBGO021-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,783,
CBGO021-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,784,
CBGO021-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,785,
CBGO021-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,786,
CBGO021-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,787,
CBGO021-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,788,
CBGO021-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,789,
CBGO021-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,790,
CBGO021-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,791,
CBGO021-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,792,
CBGO021-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,793,
CBGO021-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,794,
CBGO021-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,795,
CBGO021-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,796,
CBGO021-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,797,
CBGO021-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,798,
CBGO021-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,799,
CBGO021-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,800,
CBGO021-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,801,
CBGO021-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,802,
CBGO021-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,803,
CBGO021-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,804,
CBGO021-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,805,
CBGO021-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,806,
CBGO021-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,807,
CBGO021-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,808,
CBGO021-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,809,
CBGO021-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,810,
CBGO021-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,811,
CBGO021-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,812,
CBGO021-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,813,
CBGO021-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,814,
CBGO021-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,815,
CBGO021-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,816,
CBGO021-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,817,
CBGO021-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,818,
CBGO023-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,0,
CBGO023-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1,
CBGO023-1,51.476922995,-3.178251089,2,
CBGO023-1,51.477040995,-3.178326589,3,
CBGO023-1,51.477103395,-3.178320389,4,
CBGO023-1,51.477237695,-3.178220289,5,
CBGO023-1,51.477294295,-3.178155589,6,
CBGO023-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,7,
CBGO023-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,8,
CBGO023-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,9,
CBGO023-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,10,
CBGO023-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,11,
CBGO023-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,12,
CBGO023-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,13,
CBGO023-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,14,
CBGO023-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,15,
CBGO023-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,16,
CBGO023-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,17,
CBGO023-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,18,
CBGO023-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,19,
CBGO023-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,20,
CBGO023-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,21,
CBGO023-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,22,
CBGO023-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,23,
CBGO023-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,24,
CBGO023-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,25,
CBGO023-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,26,
CBGO023-1,51.479277131,-3.180315867,27,
CBGO023-1,51.479277131,-3.180315867,28,
CBGO023-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,29,
CBGO023-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,30,
CBGO023-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,31,
CBGO023-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,32,
CBGO023-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,33,
CBGO023-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,34,
CBGO023-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,35,
CBGO023-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,36,
CBGO023-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,37,
CBGO023-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,38,
CBGO023-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,39,
CBGO023-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,40,
CBGO023-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,41,
CBGO023-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,42,
CBGO023-1,51.480814995,-3.183401389,43,
CBGO023-1,51.480865495,-3.183507789,44,
CBGO023-1,51.480876495,-3.183530989,45,
CBGO023-1,51.480907495,-3.183599489,46,
CBGO023-1,51.480938395,-3.183614189,47,
CBGO023-1,51.480968695,-3.183619589,48,
CBGO023-1,51.480993895,-3.183596089,49,
CBGO023-1,51.481011895,-3.183563389,50,
CBGO023-1,51.481027795,-3.183505189,51,
CBGO023-1,51.481029095,-3.183443889,52,
CBGO023-1,51.481032095,-3.183330889,53,
CBGO023-1,51.481035295,-3.183192989,54,
CBGO023-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,55,
CBGO023-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,56,
CBGO023-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,57,
CBGO023-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,58,
CBGO023-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,59,
CBGO023-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,60,
CBGO023-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,61,
CBGO023-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,62,
CBGO023-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,63,
CBGO023-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,64,
CBGO023-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,65,
CBGO023-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,66,
CBGO023-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,67,
CBGO023-1,51.481487195,-3.179563289,68,
CBGO023-1,51.481503395,-3.179499889,69,
CBGO023-1,51.481521695,-3.179447389,70,
CBGO023-1,51.481546795,-3.179389589,71,
CBGO023-1,51.481570995,-3.179346289,72,
CBGO023-1,51.481588095,-3.179322089,73,
CBGO023-1,51.481609895,-3.179298489,74,
CBGO023-1,51.481648595,-3.179269889,75,
CBGO023-1,51.481693195,-3.179247789,76,
CBGO023-1,51.481728695,-3.179240889,77,
CBGO023-1,51.481771395,-3.179243289,78,
CBGO023-1,51.481856195,-3.179267789,79,
CBGO023-1,51.482045695,-3.179345289,80,
CBGO023-1,51.482112274,-3.179361457,81,
CBGO023-1,51.482112274,-3.179361457,82,
CBGO023-1,51.482139995,-3.179368189,83,
CBGO023-1,51.482223495,-3.179395489,84,
CBGO023-1,51.482280595,-3.179403789,85,
CBGO023-1,51.482348795,-3.179416789,86,
CBGO023-1,51.482371795,-3.179414389,87,
CBGO023-1,51.482432295,-3.179408089,88,
CBGO023-1,51.482537095,-3.179411489,89,
CBGO023-1,51.482718995,-3.179424489,90,
CBGO023-1,51.482782795,-3.179453189,91,
CBGO023-1,51.482820895,-3.179459589,92,
CBGO023-1,51.482891295,-3.179475289,93,
CBGO023-1,51.482963095,-3.179496289,94,
CBGO023-1,51.482969465,-3.179498718,95,
CBGO023-1,51.483062995,-3.179534389,96,
CBGO023-1,51.483128095,-3.179558089,97,
CBGO023-1,51.483212295,-3.179605489,98,
CBGO023-1,51.483229795,-3.179616289,99,
CBGO023-1,51.483278295,-3.179644089,100,
CBGO023-1,51.483337895,-3.179690089,101,
CBGO023-1,51.483393495,-3.179739589,102,
CBGO023-1,51.483454095,-3.179801589,103,
CBGO023-1,51.483508195,-3.179863889,104,
CBGO023-1,51.483552195,-3.179924089,105,
CBGO023-1,51.483596695,-3.179987689,106,
CBGO023-1,51.483620895,-3.180029989,107,
CBGO023-1,51.483674695,-3.180127389,108,
CBGO023-1,51.483706895,-3.180196989,109,
CBGO023-1,51.483748595,-3.180323289,110,
CBGO023-1,51.483782495,-3.180420189,111,
CBGO023-1,51.483821095,-3.180515389,112,
CBGO023-1,51.483888295,-3.180649589,113,
CBGO023-1,51.484061795,-3.180981189,114,
CBGO023-1,51.484178595,-3.181178189,115,
CBGO023-1,51.484304795,-3.181349589,116,
CBGO023-1,51.484488295,-3.181587789,117,
CBGO023-1,51.484598295,-3.181723789,118,
CBGO023-1,51.484695995,-3.181836789,119,
CBGO023-1,51.484795895,-3.181869489,120,
CBGO023-1,51.485282295,-3.182401289,121,
CBGO023-1,51.486139395,-3.183407089,122,
CBGO023-1,51.486358295,-3.183654989,123,
CBGO023-1,51.486488695,-3.183792489,124,
CBGO023-1,51.486502595,-3.183807489,125,
CBGO023-1,51.486574695,-3.183879589,126,
CBGO023-1,51.486683595,-3.183994389,127,
CBGO023-1,51.486932295,-3.184246389,128,
CBGO023-1,51.487017895,-3.184332689,129,
CBGO023-1,51.487090695,-3.184403289,130,
CBGO023-1,51.487165495,-3.184467389,131,
CBGO023-1,51.487259695,-3.184542989,132,
CBGO023-1,51.487476295,-3.184708389,133,
CBGO023-1,51.487511795,-3.184733589,134,
CBGO023-1,51.487636108,-3.184863535,135,
CBGO023-1,51.487636108,-3.184863535,136,
CBGO023-1,51.487672895,-3.184901989,137,
CBGO023-1,51.487997295,-3.185136689,138,
CBGO023-1,51.488020195,-3.185152689,139,
CBGO023-1,51.488055695,-3.185177589,140,
CBGO023-1,51.488159195,-3.185249789,141,
CBGO023-1,51.488200995,-3.185288589,142,
CBGO023-1,51.488256495,-3.185342689,143,
CBGO023-1,51.488319695,-3.185401489,144,
CBGO023-1,51.488363095,-3.185442989,145,
CBGO023-1,51.488437395,-3.185522289,146,
CBGO023-1,51.488583295,-3.185687289,147,
CBGO023-1,51.488728095,-3.185826589,148,
CBGO023-1,51.488780795,-3.185905389,149,
CBGO023-1,51.488839395,-3.185998289,150,
CBGO023-1,51.488931795,-3.186151389,151,
CBGO023-1,51.489032195,-3.186324489,152,
CBGO023-1,51.489126895,-3.186478889,153,
CBGO023-1,51.489208895,-3.186612189,154,
CBGO023-1,51.489288495,-3.186739289,155,
CBGO023-1,51.489334095,-3.186809189,156,
CBGO023-1,51.489365895,-3.186856489,157,
CBGO023-1,51.489404295,-3.186905789,158,
CBGO023-1,51.489451795,-3.186964389,159,
CBGO023-1,51.489522595,-3.187037589,160,
CBGO023-1,51.489689895,-3.187201589,161,
CBGO023-1,51.489806395,-3.187308289,162,
CBGO023-1,51.490062295,-3.187529589,163,
CBGO023-1,51.490313295,-3.187735489,164,
CBGO023-1,51.490522395,-3.187901889,165,
CBGO023-1,51.490658895,-3.188005089,166,
CBGO023-1,51.490782595,-3.188083389,167,
CBGO023-1,51.490828595,-3.188110189,168,
CBGO023-1,51.490929395,-3.188159889,169,
CBGO023-1,51.491034795,-3.188201489,170,
CBGO023-1,51.491863095,-3.188486889,171,
CBGO023-1,51.491993595,-3.188535189,172,
CBGO023-1,51.492157495,-3.188591189,173,
CBGO023-1,51.492459195,-3.188698789,174,
CBGO023-1,51.492485595,-3.188707689,175,
CBGO023-1,51.492580795,-3.188738089,176,
CBGO023-1,51.492692695,-3.188787589,177,
CBGO023-1,51.492809995,-3.188848289,178,
CBGO023-1,51.492938995,-3.188941389,179,
CBGO023-1,51.493219995,-3.189247989,180,
CBGO023-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,181,
CBGO023-1,51.493532195,-3.189619589,182,
CBGO023-1,51.493626056,-3.189734877,183,
CBGO023-1,51.493626056,-3.189734877,184,
CBGO023-1,51.493737195,-3.189871389,185,
CBGO023-1,51.493933395,-3.190096189,186,
CBGO023-1,51.494129795,-3.190302889,187,
CBGO023-1,51.494302695,-3.190488689,188,
CBGO023-1,51.494520595,-3.190703389,189,
CBGO023-1,51.494692095,-3.190868189,190,
CBGO023-1,51.494904995,-3.191051289,191,
CBGO023-1,51.494980895,-3.191109089,192,
CBGO023-1,51.495045995,-3.191154189,193,
CBGO023-1,51.495205695,-3.191251089,194,
CBGO023-1,51.495427395,-3.191359889,195,
CBGO023-1,51.495506195,-3.191385889,196,
CBGO023-1,51.495568895,-3.191457689,197,
CBGO023-1,51.495778595,-3.191518989,198,
CBGO023-1,51.495931995,-3.191560489,199,
CBGO023-1,51.496010895,-3.191593089,200,
CBGO023-1,51.496076795,-3.191635589,201,
CBGO023-1,51.496121895,-3.191672989,202,
CBGO023-1,51.496175995,-3.191714089,203,
CBGO023-1,51.496304795,-3.191839589,204,
CBGO023-1,51.496447795,-3.191994389,205,
CBGO023-1,51.496537995,-3.192082489,206,
CBGO023-1,51.496554395,-3.192096089,207,
CBGO023-1,51.496612795,-3.192143989,208,
CBGO023-1,51.496664876,-3.192182365,209,
CBGO023-1,51.496664876,-3.192182365,210,
CBGO023-1,51.496671695,-3.192187389,211,
CBGO023-1,51.496771195,-3.192252789,212,
CBGO023-1,51.496863495,-3.192309889,213,
CBGO023-1,51.496898495,-3.192328589,214,
CBGO023-1,51.497104895,-3.192435589,215,
CBGO023-1,51.497148695,-3.192458989,216,
CBGO023-1,51.497165195,-3.192469089,217,
CBGO023-1,51.497329495,-3.192550289,218,
CBGO023-1,51.497639395,-3.192710189,219,
CBGO023-1,51.498001695,-3.192901889,220,
CBGO023-1,51.498042595,-3.192926489,221,
CBGO023-1,51.498151695,-3.193000289,222,
CBGO023-1,51.498250995,-3.193076289,223,
CBGO023-1,51.498309695,-3.193127389,224,
CBGO023-1,51.498336295,-3.193156489,225,
CBGO023-1,51.498382395,-3.193205589,226,
CBGO023-1,51.498410695,-3.193237389,227,
CBGO023-1,51.498493995,-3.193329289,228,
CBGO023-1,51.498723595,-3.193583089,229,
CBGO023-1,51.498734595,-3.193593489,230,
CBGO023-1,51.498830595,-3.193697389,231,
CBGO023-1,51.498874495,-3.193759589,232,
CBGO023-1,51.498901795,-3.193794989,233,
CBGO023-1,51.498959095,-3.193858689,234,
CBGO023-1,51.499020095,-3.193925789,235,
CBGO023-1,51.499028777,-3.193935797,236,
CBGO023-1,51.499028777,-3.193935797,237,
CBGO023-1,51.499096695,-3.194014089,238,
CBGO023-1,51.499160595,-3.194082889,239,
CBGO023-1,51.499280195,-3.194195789,240,
CBGO023-1,51.499399695,-3.194305989,241,
CBGO023-1,51.499489995,-3.194383989,242,
CBGO023-1,51.499568495,-3.194443689,243,
CBGO023-1,51.499721395,-3.194559989,244,
CBGO023-1,51.499844295,-3.194655889,245,
CBGO023-1,51.499949195,-3.194743789,246,
CBGO023-1,51.500040795,-3.194823089,247,
CBGO023-1,51.500147995,-3.194920589,248,
CBGO023-1,51.500236095,-3.194999689,249,
CBGO023-1,51.500331895,-3.195092989,250,
CBGO023-1,51.500656495,-3.195412989,251,
CBGO023-1,51.500838595,-3.195588889,252,
CBGO023-1,51.500967195,-3.195706689,253,
CBGO023-1,51.501347895,-3.196036289,254,
CBGO023-1,51.501459419,-3.196143323,255,
CBGO023-1,51.501459419,-3.196143323,256,
CBGO023-1,51.501519295,-3.196200789,257,
CBGO023-1,51.501734195,-3.196408089,258,
CBGO023-1,51.501903695,-3.196586589,259,
CBGO023-1,51.502021195,-3.196718889,260,
CBGO023-1,51.502222495,-3.196953989,261,
CBGO023-1,51.502337795,-3.197073289,262,
CBGO023-1,51.502673395,-3.197369789,263,
CBGO023-1,51.502808195,-3.197479889,264,
CBGO023-1,51.502901295,-3.197550289,265,
CBGO023-1,51.503023495,-3.197638989,266,
CBGO023-1,51.503116595,-3.197697289,267,
CBGO023-1,51.503201795,-3.197750889,268,
CBGO023-1,51.503315895,-3.197814389,269,
CBGO023-1,51.504208595,-3.198262989,270,
CBGO023-1,51.504498995,-3.198409489,271,
CBGO023-1,51.504665195,-3.198493589,272,
CBGO023-1,51.504851395,-3.198588689,273,
CBGO023-1,51.505085695,-3.198705089,274,
CBGO023-1,51.506619895,-3.199472889,275,
CBGO023-1,51.506700395,-3.199511989,276,
CBGO023-1,51.506893595,-3.199681589,277,
CBGO023-1,51.507086595,-3.199787589,278,
CBGO023-1,51.507170295,-3.199838289,279,
CBGO023-1,51.507265395,-3.199903389,280,
CBGO023-1,51.507363695,-3.199978889,281,
CBGO023-1,51.507432195,-3.200037489,282,
CBGO023-1,51.507526095,-3.200123189,283,
CBGO023-1,51.507673595,-3.200262389,284,
CBGO023-1,51.507725195,-3.200317989,285,
CBGO023-1,51.507746495,-3.200422589,286,
CBGO023-1,51.507819895,-3.200518889,287,
CBGO023-1,51.507841995,-3.200550789,288,
CBGO023-1,51.507891495,-3.200622089,289,
CBGO023-1,51.507926795,-3.200677589,290,
CBGO023-1,51.508002295,-3.200808489,291,
CBGO023-1,51.508065195,-3.200931289,292,
CBGO023-1,51.508125595,-3.201055189,293,
CBGO023-1,51.508360595,-3.201576989,294,
CBGO023-1,51.508732495,-3.202464389,295,
CBGO023-1,51.508782095,-3.202567489,296,
CBGO023-1,51.508813995,-3.202628589,297,
CBGO023-1,51.508827695,-3.202706089,298,
CBGO023-1,51.508898695,-3.202891489,299,
CBGO023-1,51.508946295,-3.203030489,300,
CBGO023-1,51.509000663,-3.203194462,301,
CBGO023-1,51.509000663,-3.203194462,302,
CBGO023-1,51.509027395,-3.203275089,303,
CBGO023-1,51.509096495,-3.203420289,304,
CBGO023-1,51.509155495,-3.203590089,305,
CBGO023-1,51.509214695,-3.203773289,306,
CBGO023-1,51.509273895,-3.203970289,307,
CBGO023-1,51.509299795,-3.204073489,308,
CBGO023-1,51.509329595,-3.204207389,309,
CBGO023-1,51.509365595,-3.204368889,310,
CBGO023-1,51.509419295,-3.204654489,311,
CBGO023-1,51.509431095,-3.204701489,312,
CBGO023-1,51.509448695,-3.204744389,313,
CBGO023-1,51.509461395,-3.204767289,314,
CBGO023-1,51.509487595,-3.204800089,315,
CBGO023-1,51.509514595,-3.204827889,316,
CBGO023-1,51.509552595,-3.204866889,317,
CBGO023-1,51.509537395,-3.204940489,318,
CBGO023-1,51.509523995,-3.205022289,319,
CBGO023-1,51.509516195,-3.205086789,320,
CBGO023-1,51.509512295,-3.205139589,321,
CBGO023-1,51.509510095,-3.205193089,322,
CBGO023-1,51.509493195,-3.205912989,323,
CBGO023-1,51.509485895,-3.206171989,324,
CBGO023-1,51.509479695,-3.206391689,325,
CBGO023-1,51.509477495,-3.206524789,326,
CBGO023-1,51.509478719,-3.206649622,327,
CBGO023-1,51.509478719,-3.206649622,328,
CBGO023-1,51.509479095,-3.206687989,329,
CBGO023-1,51.509487095,-3.206922689,330,
CBGO023-1,51.509497895,-3.207187389,331,
CBGO023-1,51.509513195,-3.207540989,332,
CBGO023-1,51.509539295,-3.208162689,333,
CBGO023-1,51.509542095,-3.208278689,334,
CBGO023-1,51.509566995,-3.208934189,335,
CBGO023-1,51.509577795,-3.209289789,336,
CBGO023-1,51.509583095,-3.209399089,337,
CBGO023-1,51.509587195,-3.209484089,338,
CBGO023-1,51.509600995,-3.209655389,339,
CBGO023-1,51.509613495,-3.209781689,340,
CBGO023-1,51.509628495,-3.209901189,341,
CBGO023-1,51.509632895,-3.209935889,342,
CBGO023-1,51.509680195,-3.210251289,343,
CBGO023-1,51.509750395,-3.210688189,344,
CBGO023-1,51.509796642,-3.210995011,345,
CBGO023-1,51.509796642,-3.210995011,346,
CBGO023-1,51.509797995,-3.211003989,347,
CBGO023-1,51.509870895,-3.211471689,348,
CBGO023-1,51.509944395,-3.211931989,349,
CBGO023-1,51.509958595,-3.212085489,350,
CBGO023-1,51.510000495,-3.212362089,351,
CBGO023-1,51.510009095,-3.212419189,352,
CBGO023-1,51.510016295,-3.212467389,353,
CBGO023-1,51.510056695,-3.212687389,354,
CBGO023-1,51.510102195,-3.212908589,355,
CBGO023-1,51.510109195,-3.212956989,356,
CBGO023-1,51.510117495,-3.213012289,357,
CBGO023-1,51.510209795,-3.213614089,358,
CBGO023-1,51.510211784,-3.213632543,359,
CBGO023-1,51.510211784,-3.213632543,360,
CBGO023-1,51.510232795,-3.213827489,361,
CBGO023-1,51.510238895,-3.213885089,362,
CBGO023-1,51.510296695,-3.214250589,363,
CBGO023-1,51.510337395,-3.214508589,364,
CBGO023-1,51.510363995,-3.214676889,365,
CBGO023-1,51.510385595,-3.214815989,366,
CBGO023-1,51.510388495,-3.214833789,367,
CBGO023-1,51.510391995,-3.214857689,368,
CBGO023-1,51.510434995,-3.215134689,369,
CBGO023-1,51.510464595,-3.215325989,370,
CBGO023-1,51.510493795,-3.215482689,371,
CBGO023-1,51.510530095,-3.215634189,372,
CBGO023-1,51.510553195,-3.215707189,373,
CBGO023-1,51.510571495,-3.215762389,374,
CBGO023-1,51.510605495,-3.215850589,375,
CBGO023-1,51.510646195,-3.215941189,376,
CBGO023-1,51.510703195,-3.216052389,377,
CBGO023-1,51.510840095,-3.216304189,378,
CBGO023-1,51.510946995,-3.216499889,379,
CBGO023-1,51.511056195,-3.216688389,380,
CBGO023-1,51.511104295,-3.216774489,381,
CBGO023-1,51.511112595,-3.216789689,382,
CBGO023-1,51.511193395,-3.216928789,383,
CBGO023-1,51.511267795,-3.217054989,384,
CBGO023-1,51.511340195,-3.217181789,385,
CBGO023-1,51.511403495,-3.217299689,386,
CBGO023-1,51.511448295,-3.217390489,387,
CBGO023-1,51.511465595,-3.217425689,388,
CBGO023-1,51.511561195,-3.217627189,389,
CBGO023-1,51.511583895,-3.217675189,390,
CBGO023-1,51.511643195,-3.217789789,391,
CBGO023-1,51.511694895,-3.217886189,392,
CBGO023-1,51.511723795,-3.217945889,393,
CBGO023-1,51.511783595,-3.218049289,394,
CBGO023-1,51.511858495,-3.218173289,395,
CBGO023-1,51.511968895,-3.218356989,396,
CBGO023-1,51.512104995,-3.218582089,397,
CBGO023-1,51.512155395,-3.218669889,398,
CBGO023-1,51.512320095,-3.218953189,399,
CBGO023-1,51.512421695,-3.219124389,400,
CBGO023-1,51.512525395,-3.219294389,401,
CBGO023-1,51.512551375,-3.219335826,402,
CBGO023-1,51.512551375,-3.219335826,403,
CBGO023-1,51.512704895,-3.219580689,404,
CBGO023-1,51.512795795,-3.219721289,405,
CBGO023-1,51.512818195,-3.219757689,406,
CBGO023-1,51.512841695,-3.219796689,407,
CBGO023-1,51.512890695,-3.219882689,408,
CBGO023-1,51.512966695,-3.220007289,409,
CBGO023-1,51.512979595,-3.220028089,410,
CBGO023-1,51.513062695,-3.220156989,411,
CBGO023-1,51.513129495,-3.220260589,412,
CBGO023-1,51.513203495,-3.220373589,413,
CBGO023-1,51.513231595,-3.220416489,414,
CBGO023-1,51.513243395,-3.220434089,415,
CBGO023-1,51.513437195,-3.220726189,416,
CBGO023-1,51.513687795,-3.221116989,417,
CBGO023-1,51.513706695,-3.221145989,418,
CBGO023-1,51.513792295,-3.221279189,419,
CBGO023-1,51.513865995,-3.221392389,420,
CBGO023-1,51.514171195,-3.221864889,421,
CBGO023-1,51.514448095,-3.222295689,422,
CBGO023-1,51.514612495,-3.222547189,423,
CBGO023-1,51.514828295,-3.222885989,424,
CBGO023-1,51.514891542,-3.222983571,425,
CBGO023-1,51.514891542,-3.222983571,426,
CBGO023-1,51.514998495,-3.223148589,427,
CBGO023-1,51.515053295,-3.223230389,428,
CBGO023-1,51.515181695,-3.223430189,429,
CBGO023-1,51.515184495,-3.223434489,430,
CBGO023-1,51.515337295,-3.223672589,431,
CBGO023-1,51.515538695,-3.223982889,432,
CBGO023-1,51.515670895,-3.224205889,433,
CBGO023-1,51.515746695,-3.224359189,434,
CBGO023-1,51.515734795,-3.224380889,435,
CBGO023-1,51.515718595,-3.224432289,436,
CBGO023-1,51.515713695,-3.224489389,437,
CBGO023-1,51.515720795,-3.224545989,438,
CBGO023-1,51.515738995,-3.224595589,439,
CBGO023-1,51.515766395,-3.224632789,440,
CBGO023-1,51.515799895,-3.224653489,441,
CBGO023-1,51.515814295,-3.224656589,442,
CBGO023-1,51.515835795,-3.224655389,443,
CBGO023-1,51.515869995,-3.224638189,444,
CBGO023-1,51.515898895,-3.224603889,445,
CBGO023-1,51.515985395,-3.224721889,446,
CBGO023-1,51.516087595,-3.224864189,447,
CBGO023-1,51.516223195,-3.225076689,448,
CBGO023-1,51.516534595,-3.225603589,449,
CBGO023-1,51.516614995,-3.225736889,450,
CBGO023-1,51.516810595,-3.226053189,451,
CBGO023-1,51.517276595,-3.226823089,452,
CBGO023-1,51.517308495,-3.226878689,453,
CBGO023-1,51.517606895,-3.227398389,454,
CBGO023-1,51.517880495,-3.227874789,455,
CBGO023-1,51.518229695,-3.228485389,456,
CBGO023-1,51.518277795,-3.228573189,457,
CBGO023-1,51.518317995,-3.228646589,458,
CBGO023-1,51.518458295,-3.228913089,459,
CBGO023-1,51.518530695,-3.229050589,460,
CBGO023-1,51.518688395,-3.229380289,461,
CBGO023-1,51.518881695,-3.229784489,462,
CBGO023-1,51.518967995,-3.229969089,463,
CBGO023-1,51.518989595,-3.230013189,464,
CBGO023-1,51.519053795,-3.230144489,465,
CBGO023-1,51.519135895,-3.230299589,466,
CBGO023-1,51.519196251,-3.230413765,467,
CBGO023-1,51.519196251,-3.230413765,468,
CBGO023-1,51.519237495,-3.230491789,469,
CBGO023-1,51.519356995,-3.230710389,470,
CBGO023-1,51.519529495,-3.231006889,471,
CBGO023-1,51.519721795,-3.231302689,472,
CBGO023-1,51.519981095,-3.231707289,473,
CBGO023-1,51.520150995,-3.231972089,474,
CBGO023-1,51.520316795,-3.232232189,475,
CBGO023-1,51.520540395,-3.232570489,476,
CBGO023-1,51.520625395,-3.232682289,477,
CBGO023-1,51.520716995,-3.232786789,478,
CBGO023-1,51.520924795,-3.233009089,479,
CBGO023-1,51.521012695,-3.233102689,480,
CBGO023-1,51.521069595,-3.233166489,481,
CBGO023-1,51.521109595,-3.233210989,482,
CBGO023-1,51.521153195,-3.233264189,483,
CBGO023-1,51.521216895,-3.233349489,484,
CBGO023-1,51.521245895,-3.233298089,485,
CBGO023-1,51.521266495,-3.233262289,486,
CBGO023-1,51.521279195,-3.233240989,487,
CBGO023-1,51.521306295,-3.233195689,488,
CBGO023-1,51.521355895,-3.233115289,489,
CBGO023-1,51.521578095,-3.232763789,490,
CBGO023-1,51.521751139,-3.232491495,491,
CBGO023-1,51.521751139,-3.232491495,492,
CBGO023-1,51.521985895,-3.232122089,493,
CBGO023-1,51.522094095,-3.231948889,494,
CBGO023-1,51.522271495,-3.231672189,495,
CBGO023-1,51.522483695,-3.231340089,496,
CBGO023-1,51.522589495,-3.231173689,497,
CBGO023-1,51.522662395,-3.231063789,498,
CBGO023-1,51.522724895,-3.230986389,499,
CBGO023-1,51.522779495,-3.230931489,500,
CBGO023-1,51.522825495,-3.230890289,501,
CBGO023-1,51.522870995,-3.230856989,502,
CBGO023-1,51.523019495,-3.230765589,503,
CBGO023-1,51.523235095,-3.230634789,504,
CBGO023-1,51.523416595,-3.230528789,505,
CBGO023-1,51.523519157,-3.230469292,506,
CBGO023-1,51.523519157,-3.230469292,507,
CBGO023-1,51.523755495,-3.230332189,508,
CBGO023-1,51.523862995,-3.230269189,509,
CBGO023-1,51.523880795,-3.230258989,510,
CBGO023-1,51.523906795,-3.230245789,511,
CBGO023-1,51.523971495,-3.230211189,512,
CBGO023-1,51.524011295,-3.230195089,513,
CBGO023-1,51.524076195,-3.230174989,514,
CBGO023-1,51.524228695,-3.230150789,515,
CBGO023-1,51.524321495,-3.230147089,516,
CBGO023-1,51.524346295,-3.230146189,517,
CBGO023-1,51.524424395,-3.230152389,518,
CBGO023-1,51.524495595,-3.230170989,519,
CBGO023-1,51.524551895,-3.230197389,520,
CBGO023-1,51.524593595,-3.230223889,521,
CBGO023-1,51.524632195,-3.230250089,522,
CBGO023-1,51.524682095,-3.230285089,523,
CBGO023-1,51.524739795,-3.230310889,524,
CBGO023-1,51.524810695,-3.230336789,525,
CBGO023-1,51.524849195,-3.230342989,526,
CBGO023-1,51.524887195,-3.230338989,527,
CBGO023-1,51.524929095,-3.230326189,528,
CBGO023-1,51.524980495,-3.230295689,529,
CBGO023-1,51.525027195,-3.230240989,530,
CBGO023-1,51.525092495,-3.230148489,531,
CBGO023-1,51.525172595,-3.230032389,532,
CBGO023-1,51.525250795,-3.229954489,533,
CBGO023-1,51.525378495,-3.229816189,534,
CBGO023-1,51.525507795,-3.229712689,535,
CBGO023-1,51.526175395,-3.229321989,536,
CBGO023-1,51.526411695,-3.229184389,537,
CBGO023-1,51.526519695,-3.229112389,538,
CBGO023-1,51.526624832,-3.228967155,539,
CBGO023-1,51.526624832,-3.228967155,540,
CBGO023-1,51.526650795,-3.228931289,541,
CBGO023-1,51.526765295,-3.228748389,542,
CBGO023-1,51.526906795,-3.228523289,543,
CBGO023-1,51.526980495,-3.228395589,544,
CBGO023-1,51.527222495,-3.227922789,545,
CBGO023-1,51.527228295,-3.227911589,546,
CBGO023-1,51.527367495,-3.227703589,547,
CBGO023-1,51.527476895,-3.227540089,548,
CBGO023-1,51.527493495,-3.227525089,549,
CBGO023-1,51.527510095,-3.227509989,550,
CBGO023-1,51.527523295,-3.227498089,551,
CBGO023-1,51.527647095,-3.227385989,552,
CBGO023-1,51.527696495,-3.227355189,553,
CBGO023-1,51.527862395,-3.227251889,554,
CBGO023-1,51.528004095,-3.227185089,555,
CBGO023-1,51.528108948,-3.227143911,556,
CBGO023-1,51.528108948,-3.227143911,557,
CBGO023-1,51.528144395,-3.227129989,558,
CBGO023-1,51.528298195,-3.227076289,559,
CBGO023-1,51.528427595,-3.227034789,560,
CBGO023-1,51.528563495,-3.226983189,561,
CBGO023-1,51.528731795,-3.226840889,562,
CBGO023-1,51.528862995,-3.226722889,563,
CBGO023-1,51.529071795,-3.226516989,564,
CBGO023-1,51.529308195,-3.226267089,565,
CBGO023-1,51.529534295,-3.226021689,566,
CBGO023-1,51.529795195,-3.225738989,567,
CBGO023-1,51.530063995,-3.225475489,568,
CBGO023-1,51.530352395,-3.225180089,569,
CBGO023-1,51.530568095,-3.224958289,570,
CBGO023-1,51.530742995,-3.224741189,571,
CBGO023-1,51.530982395,-3.224408889,572,
CBGO023-1,51.530838395,-3.224116489,573,
CBGO023-1,51.530735176,-3.223944476,574,
CBGO023-1,51.530735176,-3.223944476,575,
CBGO023-1,51.530106895,-3.222897489,576,
CBGO023-1,51.529901195,-3.222549589,577,
CBGO023-1,51.529775995,-3.222337789,578,
CBGO023-1,51.529669895,-3.222153089,579,
CBGO023-1,51.529307995,-3.221527889,580,
CBGO023-1,51.529049995,-3.221064589,581,
CBGO023-1,51.528991995,-3.220944189,582,
CBGO023-1,51.528946395,-3.220822089,583,
CBGO023-1,51.528718995,-3.220212989,584,
CBGO023-1,51.528472495,-3.219527689,585,
CBGO023-1,51.528420695,-3.219343489,586,
CBGO023-1,51.528369795,-3.219222489,587,
CBGO023-1,51.528315795,-3.219147689,588,
CBGO023-1,51.528411995,-3.218713789,589,
CBGO023-1,51.528737495,-3.218288989,590,
CBGO023-1,51.528759593,-3.218260145,591,
CBGO023-1,51.528759593,-3.218260145,592,
CBGO023-1,51.528779095,-3.218234689,593,
CBGO023-1,51.529110195,-3.217734989,594,
CBGO023-1,51.529273295,-3.217569489,595,
CBGO023-1,51.529398995,-3.217472889,596,
CBGO023-1,51.529516895,-3.217397189,597,
CBGO023-1,51.529709395,-3.217341189,598,
CBGO023-1,51.529833195,-3.217344589,599,
CBGO023-1,51.530225595,-3.217434589,600,
CBGO023-1,51.530473851,-3.217501923,601,
CBGO023-1,51.530473851,-3.217501923,602,
CBGO023-1,51.531253495,-3.217713389,603,
CBGO023-1,51.531692495,-3.217845489,604,
CBGO023-1,51.531917795,-3.217948589,605,
CBGO023-1,51.532169495,-3.218086089,606,
CBGO023-1,51.532466095,-3.218294989,607,
CBGO023-1,51.532588995,-3.217793089,608,
CBGO023-1,51.532638656,-3.217586881,609,
CBGO023-1,51.532638656,-3.217586881,610,
CBGO023-1,51.532741895,-3.217158189,611,
CBGO023-1,51.532919595,-3.216474989,612,
CBGO023-1,51.532984495,-3.216099889,613,
CBGO023-1,51.533006095,-3.215832989,614,
CBGO023-1,51.532994895,-3.215666189,615,
CBGO023-1,51.532923095,-3.215380689,616,
CBGO023-1,51.532854995,-3.215146489,617,
CBGO023-1,51.532660595,-3.214632589,618,
CBGO023-1,51.532578995,-3.214428589,619,
CBGO023-1,51.532523295,-3.214252589,620,
CBGO023-1,51.532499095,-3.214159189,621,
CBGO023-1,51.532484778,-3.214097678,622,
CBGO023-1,51.532484778,-3.214097678,623,
CBGO023-1,51.532414995,-3.213797889,624,
CBGO023-1,51.532323195,-3.213495889,625,
CBGO023-1,51.532262195,-3.213222089,626,
CBGO023-1,51.532119295,-3.212566789,627,
CBGO023-1,51.531955295,-3.212005089,628,
CBGO023-1,51.531751895,-3.211369489,629,
CBGO023-1,51.531660065,-3.21115559,630,
CBGO023-1,51.531660065,-3.21115559,631,
CBGO023-1,51.531571195,-3.210948589,632,
CBGO023-1,51.531494095,-3.210792489,633,
CBGO023-1,51.531308995,-3.210427989,634,
CBGO023-1,51.531085495,-3.210067689,635,
CBGO023-1,51.530975295,-3.209924189,636,
CBGO023-1,51.530895995,-3.209821789,637,
CBGO023-1,51.530705995,-3.209642289,638,
CBGO023-1,51.530511295,-3.209492289,639,
CBGO023-1,51.530226395,-3.209341389,640,
CBGO023-1,51.530139295,-3.209300889,641,
CBGO023-1,51.530087095,-3.209284189,642,
CBGO023-1,51.530032995,-3.209268689,643,
CBGO023-1,51.529972295,-3.209257489,644,
CBGO023-1,51.529971771,-3.209257424,645,
CBGO023-1,51.529971771,-3.209257424,646,
CBGO023-1,51.529765395,-3.209231889,647,
CBGO023-1,51.529676995,-3.209211489,648,
CBGO023-1,51.529568495,-3.209750589,649,
CBGO023-1,51.529487095,-3.210083089,650,
CBGO023-1,51.529376895,-3.210453089,651,
CBGO023-1,51.529238808,-3.210851393,652,
CBGO023-1,51.529238808,-3.210851393,653,
CBGO023-1,51.529195195,-3.210977189,654,
CBGO023-1,51.528769695,-3.212103789,655,
CBGO023-1,51.528548895,-3.212835989,656,
CBGO023-1,51.528419895,-3.213300289,657,
CBGO023-1,51.528323614,-3.213631778,658,
CBGO023-1,51.528323614,-3.213631778,659,
CBGO023-1,51.528268395,-3.213821889,660,
CBGO023-1,51.528060595,-3.214639089,661,
CBGO023-1,51.527916295,-3.215225389,662,
CBGO023-1,51.527848495,-3.215503889,663,
CBGO023-1,51.527705495,-3.216098989,664,
CBGO023-1,51.527660495,-3.216269789,665,
CBGO023-1,51.527575495,-3.216527089,666,
CBGO023-1,51.52749085,-3.216737169,667,
CBGO023-1,51.52749085,-3.216737169,668,
CBGO023-1,51.527382495,-3.217006089,669,
CBGO023-1,51.527270395,-3.217260489,670,
CBGO023-1,51.527156095,-3.217472589,671,
CBGO023-1,51.526774195,-3.216939989,672,
CBGO023-1,51.526660195,-3.216777189,673,
CBGO023-1,51.526371095,-3.216404889,674,
CBGO023-1,51.525628495,-3.215496389,675,
CBGO023-1,51.525522895,-3.215381389,676,
CBGO023-1,51.525475779,-3.215331376,677,
CBGO023-1,51.525475779,-3.215331376,678,
CBGO023-1,51.525339095,-3.215186289,679,
CBGO023-1,51.525151995,-3.214990289,680,
CBGO023-1,51.525020695,-3.214847089,681,
CBGO023-1,51.524931395,-3.214749089,682,
CBGO023-1,51.524876295,-3.214690089,683,
CBGO023-1,51.524779995,-3.214591689,684,
CBGO023-1,51.524579695,-3.214384589,685,
CBGO023-1,51.524435795,-3.214224389,686,
CBGO023-1,51.524283795,-3.214045589,687,
CBGO023-1,51.524093395,-3.213825789,688,
CBGO023-1,51.523969095,-3.213683589,689,
CBGO023-1,51.523822395,-3.213514789,690,
CBGO023-1,51.523649095,-3.213311689,691,
CBGO023-1,51.523576995,-3.213229089,692,
CBGO023-1,51.523407495,-3.213040589,693,
CBGO023-1,51.523297895,-3.212927589,694,
CBGO023-1,51.523125695,-3.212751189,695,
CBGO023-1,51.523064595,-3.212691789,696,
CBGO023-1,51.522936695,-3.212569189,697,
CBGO023-1,51.522867195,-3.212503089,698,
CBGO023-1,51.522802695,-3.212440489,699,
CBGO023-1,51.522731895,-3.212373989,700,
CBGO023-1,51.522637344,-3.212288836,701,
CBGO023-1,51.522637344,-3.212288836,702,
CBGO023-1,51.522632295,-3.212284289,703,
CBGO023-1,51.522497695,-3.212193989,704,
CBGO023-1,51.522475995,-3.212176389,705,
CBGO023-1,51.522278195,-3.212016589,706,
CBGO023-1,51.522261295,-3.212003389,707,
CBGO023-1,51.522255295,-3.211998789,708,
CBGO023-1,51.522244395,-3.211990289,709,
CBGO023-1,51.522184195,-3.211945889,710,
CBGO023-1,51.522073195,-3.211864189,711,
CBGO023-1,51.521981295,-3.211788189,712,
CBGO023-1,51.521918695,-3.211736089,713,
CBGO023-1,51.521901995,-3.211723189,714,
CBGO023-1,51.521871195,-3.211699289,715,
CBGO023-1,51.521723295,-3.211583889,716,
CBGO023-1,51.521659995,-3.211520289,717,
CBGO023-1,51.521619495,-3.211488789,718,
CBGO023-1,51.521520895,-3.211408089,719,
CBGO023-1,51.521294895,-3.211210889,720,
CBGO023-1,51.521075795,-3.211006389,721,
CBGO023-1,51.520794895,-3.210731289,722,
CBGO023-1,51.520649895,-3.210586789,723,
CBGO023-1,51.520531895,-3.210469189,724,
CBGO023-1,51.520377095,-3.210304689,725,
CBGO023-1,51.520269995,-3.210184489,726,
CBGO023-1,51.520027195,-3.209922389,727,
CBGO023-1,51.519878395,-3.209762689,728,
CBGO023-1,51.519572995,-3.209428589,729,
CBGO023-1,51.519415195,-3.209259789,730,
CBGO023-1,51.519288095,-3.209115889,731,
CBGO023-1,51.519251684,-3.2090768,732,
CBGO023-1,51.519251684,-3.2090768,733,
CBGO023-1,51.519158895,-3.208977189,734,
CBGO023-1,51.519060495,-3.208878589,735,
CBGO023-1,51.518946895,-3.208774389,736,
CBGO023-1,51.518828595,-3.208670889,737,
CBGO023-1,51.518735895,-3.208595089,738,
CBGO023-1,51.518709695,-3.208571489,739,
CBGO023-1,51.518640695,-3.208509489,740,
CBGO023-1,51.518521995,-3.208397889,741,
CBGO023-1,51.518500795,-3.208377989,742,
CBGO023-1,51.518485195,-3.208365189,743,
CBGO023-1,51.518469695,-3.208352289,744,
CBGO023-1,51.518377895,-3.208279389,745,
CBGO023-1,51.518319195,-3.208235689,746,
CBGO023-1,51.518278295,-3.208206789,747,
CBGO023-1,51.518242495,-3.208181589,748,
CBGO023-1,51.518130495,-3.208109989,749,
CBGO023-1,51.518088095,-3.208084889,750,
CBGO023-1,51.517955995,-3.208008189,751,
CBGO023-1,51.517889795,-3.207969489,752,
CBGO023-1,51.517550695,-3.207783689,753,
CBGO023-1,51.517512699,-3.207763082,754,
CBGO023-1,51.517512699,-3.207763082,755,
CBGO023-1,51.517234295,-3.207612089,756,
CBGO023-1,51.517145995,-3.207560189,757,
CBGO023-1,51.516951295,-3.207435089,758,
CBGO023-1,51.516640895,-3.207235189,759,
CBGO023-1,51.515790695,-3.206660189,760,
CBGO023-1,51.515217683,-3.20629924,761,
CBGO023-1,51.515217683,-3.20629924,762,
CBGO023-1,51.515164895,-3.206265989,763,
CBGO023-1,51.515147195,-3.206254889,764,
CBGO023-1,51.514847495,-3.206053689,765,
CBGO023-1,51.514702595,-3.205948189,766,
CBGO023-1,51.514601295,-3.205871289,767,
CBGO023-1,51.514545195,-3.205827489,768,
CBGO023-1,51.514475595,-3.205771889,769,
CBGO023-1,51.514327895,-3.205626489,770,
CBGO023-1,51.514310895,-3.205605689,771,
CBGO023-1,51.514134095,-3.205391189,772,
CBGO023-1,51.513892795,-3.205067289,773,
CBGO023-1,51.513850695,-3.205006589,774,
CBGO023-1,51.513797295,-3.204918689,775,
CBGO023-1,51.513667995,-3.204664989,776,
CBGO023-1,51.513524395,-3.204375089,777,
CBGO023-1,51.513466195,-3.204271989,778,
CBGO023-1,51.513388195,-3.204150489,779,
CBGO023-1,51.513337095,-3.204080489,780,
CBGO023-1,51.513187095,-3.203898789,781,
CBGO023-1,51.513024495,-3.203702089,782,
CBGO023-1,51.512755195,-3.203377689,783,
CBGO023-1,51.512361495,-3.202929289,784,
CBGO023-1,51.511910595,-3.202454289,785,
CBGO023-1,51.511724225,-3.202260652,786,
CBGO023-1,51.511724225,-3.202260652,787,
CBGO023-1,51.511625895,-3.202158489,788,
CBGO023-1,51.511424595,-3.201948989,789,
CBGO023-1,51.511248495,-3.201763689,790,
CBGO023-1,51.511172295,-3.201684389,791,
CBGO023-1,51.511020095,-3.201526789,792,
CBGO023-1,51.511004695,-3.201510689,793,
CBGO023-1,51.510937595,-3.201440489,794,
CBGO023-1,51.510873095,-3.201376089,795,
CBGO023-1,51.510922595,-3.201247189,796,
CBGO023-1,51.510940195,-3.201201389,797,
CBGO023-1,51.510949095,-3.201177489,798,
CBGO023-1,51.511125895,-3.200731489,799,
CBGO023-1,51.511217295,-3.200495989,800,
CBGO023-1,51.511260395,-3.200434989,801,
CBGO023-1,51.511437995,-3.199981489,802,
CBGO023-1,51.511449495,-3.199952089,803,
CBGO023-1,51.511462295,-3.199919389,804,
CBGO023-1,51.511463395,-3.199916589,805,
CBGO023-1,51.511478595,-3.199875289,806,
CBGO023-1,51.511482895,-3.199794089,807,
CBGO023-1,51.511520895,-3.199722489,808,
CBGO023-1,51.511448695,-3.199722889,809,
CBGO023-1,51.511313395,-3.199723789,810,
CBGO023-1,51.511285895,-3.199722889,811,
CBGO023-1,51.511267395,-3.199721989,812,
CBGO023-1,51.510803795,-3.199712089,813,
CBGO023-1,51.510579377,-3.199706069,814,
CBGO023-1,51.510579377,-3.199706069,815,
CBGO023-1,51.510229695,-3.199696689,816,
CBGO023-1,51.510151695,-3.199694089,817,
CBGO023-1,51.510081595,-3.199693989,818,
CBGO023-1,51.510057795,-3.199691089,819,
CBGO023-1,51.510021295,-3.199689589,820,
CBGO023-1,51.509914895,-3.199688189,821,
CBGO023-1,51.509814195,-3.199689489,822,
CBGO023-1,51.509754195,-3.199688089,823,
CBGO023-1,51.509700095,-3.199686289,824,
CBGO023-1,51.509679195,-3.199686789,825,
CBGO023-1,51.509162795,-3.199674889,826,
CBGO023-1,51.508910995,-3.199668689,827,
CBGO023-1,51.508808175,-3.199665381,828,
CBGO023-1,51.508808175,-3.199665381,829,
CBGO023-1,51.508721395,-3.199662589,830,
CBGO023-1,51.508663095,-3.199619489,831,
CBGO023-1,51.508614095,-3.199616589,832,
CBGO023-1,51.508553395,-3.199616489,833,
CBGO023-1,51.508500595,-3.199638889,834,
CBGO023-1,51.508452795,-3.199636689,835,
CBGO023-1,51.508139795,-3.199630589,836,
CBGO023-1,51.508039495,-3.199651389,837,
CBGO023-1,51.507817995,-3.199644089,838,
CBGO023-1,51.507554895,-3.199635089,839,
CBGO023-1,51.507403595,-3.199622289,840,
CBGO023-1,51.507244295,-3.199594689,841,
CBGO023-1,51.507113795,-3.199585689,842,
CBGO023-1,51.506644295,-3.199354289,843,
CBGO023-1,51.505115495,-3.198583989,844,
CBGO023-1,51.504873495,-3.198462989,845,
CBGO023-1,51.504703895,-3.198376489,846,
CBGO023-1,51.504541995,-3.198295489,847,
CBGO023-1,51.504226595,-3.198135189,848,
CBGO023-1,51.503340195,-3.197692689,849,
CBGO023-1,51.503272495,-3.197656789,850,
CBGO023-1,51.503192095,-3.197611589,851,
CBGO023-1,51.503118895,-3.197563689,852,
CBGO023-1,51.503025295,-3.197502489,853,
CBGO023-1,51.502947095,-3.197447789,854,
CBGO023-1,51.502923395,-3.197430089,855,
CBGO023-1,51.502866595,-3.197388189,856,
CBGO023-1,51.502710095,-3.197255389,857,
CBGO023-1,51.502634395,-3.197185689,858,
CBGO023-1,51.502548095,-3.197106589,859,
CBGO023-1,51.502391495,-3.196912689,860,
CBGO023-1,51.502131495,-3.196663989,861,
CBGO023-1,51.501766295,-3.196325089,862,
CBGO023-1,51.501559695,-3.196131089,863,
CBGO023-1,51.501297073,-3.195883719,864,
CBGO023-1,51.501297073,-3.195883719,865,
CBGO023-1,51.500963995,-3.195569989,866,
CBGO023-1,51.500870095,-3.195479689,867,
CBGO023-1,51.500790995,-3.195402089,868,
CBGO023-1,51.500707895,-3.195322789,869,
CBGO023-1,51.500510395,-3.195129989,870,
CBGO023-1,51.500307795,-3.194930489,871,
CBGO023-1,51.500167695,-3.194801989,872,
CBGO023-1,51.499874195,-3.194543689,873,
CBGO023-1,51.499596695,-3.194336989,874,
CBGO023-1,51.499450395,-3.194222789,875,
CBGO023-1,51.499369295,-3.194157589,876,
CBGO023-1,51.499283495,-3.194075189,877,
CBGO023-1,51.499204595,-3.193997689,878,
CBGO023-1,51.499129795,-3.193922689,879,
CBGO023-1,51.498978095,-3.193752389,880,
CBGO023-1,51.498961995,-3.193733089,881,
CBGO023-1,51.498939895,-3.193706889,882,
CBGO023-1,51.498912095,-3.193674389,883,
CBGO023-1,51.498868895,-3.193608889,884,
CBGO023-1,51.498787495,-3.193505789,885,
CBGO023-1,51.498648995,-3.193353489,886,
CBGO023-1,51.498563195,-3.193260389,887,
CBGO023-1,51.498479095,-3.193176589,888,
CBGO023-1,51.498449095,-3.193146089,889,
CBGO023-1,51.498341495,-3.193044989,890,
CBGO023-1,51.498284095,-3.192993689,891,
CBGO023-1,51.498191895,-3.192917289,892,
CBGO023-1,51.498126395,-3.192868089,893,
CBGO023-1,51.498043595,-3.192815889,894,
CBGO023-1,51.497761913,-3.192663696,895,
CBGO023-1,51.497761913,-3.192663696,896,
CBGO023-1,51.497738395,-3.192650989,897,
CBGO023-1,51.497638795,-3.192570989,898,
CBGO023-1,51.497491195,-3.192495789,899,
CBGO023-1,51.497472795,-3.192486389,900,
CBGO023-1,51.497390095,-3.192444389,901,
CBGO023-1,51.497304395,-3.192409689,902,
CBGO023-1,51.497259695,-3.192391589,903,
CBGO023-1,51.496974395,-3.192244889,904,
CBGO023-1,51.496950495,-3.192232389,905,
CBGO023-1,51.496920595,-3.192216489,906,
CBGO023-1,51.496890795,-3.192199689,907,
CBGO023-1,51.496740695,-3.192106089,908,
CBGO023-1,51.496641795,-3.192037989,909,
CBGO023-1,51.496572495,-3.191982189,910,
CBGO023-1,51.496514295,-3.191931089,911,
CBGO023-1,51.496411495,-3.191818889,912,
CBGO023-1,51.496337795,-3.191732289,913,
CBGO023-1,51.496294195,-3.191683789,914,
CBGO023-1,51.496250195,-3.191642389,915,
CBGO023-1,51.496199795,-3.191597389,916,
CBGO023-1,51.496083595,-3.191508589,917,
CBGO023-1,51.496045495,-3.191488489,918,
CBGO023-1,51.495923895,-3.191444389,919,
CBGO023-1,51.495886095,-3.191433089,920,
CBGO023-1,51.495700895,-3.191381989,921,
CBGO023-1,51.495572695,-3.191343689,922,
CBGO023-1,51.495506195,-3.191385889,923,
CBGO023-1,51.495427395,-3.191359889,924,
CBGO023-1,51.495205695,-3.191251089,925,
CBGO023-1,51.495045995,-3.191154189,926,
CBGO023-1,51.494980895,-3.191109089,927,
CBGO023-1,51.494904995,-3.191051289,928,
CBGO023-1,51.494692095,-3.190868189,929,
CBGO023-1,51.494520595,-3.190703389,930,
CBGO023-1,51.494302695,-3.190488689,931,
CBGO023-1,51.494129795,-3.190302889,932,
CBGO023-1,51.493933395,-3.190096189,933,
CBGO023-1,51.493737195,-3.189871389,934,
CBGO023-1,51.493532195,-3.189619589,935,
CBGO023-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,936,
CBGO023-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,937,
CBGO023-1,51.493219995,-3.189247989,938,
CBGO023-1,51.492938995,-3.188941389,939,
CBGO023-1,51.492809995,-3.188848289,940,
CBGO023-1,51.492692695,-3.188787589,941,
CBGO023-1,51.492580795,-3.188738089,942,
CBGO023-1,51.492485595,-3.188707689,943,
CBGO023-1,51.492459195,-3.188698789,944,
CBGO023-1,51.492157495,-3.188591189,945,
CBGO023-1,51.491993595,-3.188535189,946,
CBGO023-1,51.491863095,-3.188486889,947,
CBGO023-1,51.491034795,-3.188201489,948,
CBGO023-1,51.490929395,-3.188159889,949,
CBGO023-1,51.490828595,-3.188110189,950,
CBGO023-1,51.490782595,-3.188083389,951,
CBGO023-1,51.490658895,-3.188005089,952,
CBGO023-1,51.490522395,-3.187901889,953,
CBGO023-1,51.490313295,-3.187735489,954,
CBGO023-1,51.490062295,-3.187529589,955,
CBGO023-1,51.489806395,-3.187308289,956,
CBGO023-1,51.489689895,-3.187201589,957,
CBGO023-1,51.48966857,-3.187180685,958,
CBGO023-1,51.48966857,-3.187180685,959,
CBGO023-1,51.489522595,-3.187037589,960,
CBGO023-1,51.489451795,-3.186964389,961,
CBGO023-1,51.489404295,-3.186905789,962,
CBGO023-1,51.489365895,-3.186856489,963,
CBGO023-1,51.489334095,-3.186809189,964,
CBGO023-1,51.489288495,-3.186739289,965,
CBGO023-1,51.489208895,-3.186612189,966,
CBGO023-1,51.489126895,-3.186478889,967,
CBGO023-1,51.489032195,-3.186324489,968,
CBGO023-1,51.488931795,-3.186151389,969,
CBGO023-1,51.488839395,-3.185998289,970,
CBGO023-1,51.488780795,-3.185905389,971,
CBGO023-1,51.488728095,-3.185826589,972,
CBGO023-1,51.488626195,-3.185623389,973,
CBGO023-1,51.488580095,-3.185554989,974,
CBGO023-1,51.488525995,-3.185482989,975,
CBGO023-1,51.488449695,-3.185385889,976,
CBGO023-1,51.488393795,-3.185312789,977,
CBGO023-1,51.488342695,-3.185256589,978,
CBGO023-1,51.488320095,-3.185230489,979,
CBGO023-1,51.488275995,-3.185188989,980,
CBGO023-1,51.488198195,-3.185129589,981,
CBGO023-1,51.488094495,-3.185047189,982,
CBGO023-1,51.488017795,-3.184999789,983,
CBGO023-1,51.487692995,-3.184801689,984,
CBGO023-1,51.487511795,-3.184733589,985,
CBGO023-1,51.487476295,-3.184708389,986,
CBGO023-1,51.487259695,-3.184542989,987,
CBGO023-1,51.487165495,-3.184467389,988,
CBGO023-1,51.487090695,-3.184403289,989,
CBGO023-1,51.487017895,-3.184332689,990,
CBGO023-1,51.486932295,-3.184246389,991,
CBGO023-1,51.486712963,-3.184024147,992,
CBGO023-1,51.486712963,-3.184024147,993,
CBGO023-1,51.486683595,-3.183994389,994,
CBGO023-1,51.486574695,-3.183879589,995,
CBGO023-1,51.486502595,-3.183807489,996,
CBGO023-1,51.486488695,-3.183792489,997,
CBGO023-1,51.486358295,-3.183654989,998,
CBGO023-1,51.486139395,-3.183407089,999,
CBGO023-1,51.485282295,-3.182401289,1000,
CBGO023-1,51.484795895,-3.181869489,1001,
CBGO023-1,51.484753595,-3.181708789,1002,
CBGO023-1,51.484598795,-3.181525789,1003,
CBGO023-1,51.484533595,-3.181446889,1004,
CBGO023-1,51.484508595,-3.181353189,1005,
CBGO023-1,51.484260545,-3.180949615,1006,
CBGO023-1,51.484260545,-3.180949615,1007,
CBGO023-1,51.484218795,-3.180881689,1008,
CBGO023-1,51.484141095,-3.180830289,1009,
CBGO023-1,51.484085995,-3.180823389,1010,
CBGO023-1,51.484012895,-3.180672889,1011,
CBGO023-1,51.483952895,-3.180542389,1012,
CBGO023-1,51.483891995,-3.180396589,1013,
CBGO023-1,51.483829895,-3.180217289,1014,
CBGO023-1,51.483782395,-3.180090289,1015,
CBGO023-1,51.483744595,-3.180023889,1016,
CBGO023-1,51.483641695,-3.179865589,1017,
CBGO023-1,51.483557995,-3.179763089,1018,
CBGO023-1,51.483496095,-3.179696589,1019,
CBGO023-1,51.483423495,-3.179626489,1020,
CBGO023-1,51.483356295,-3.179573989,1021,
CBGO023-1,51.483265495,-3.179511189,1022,
CBGO023-1,51.483212295,-3.179479789,1023,
CBGO023-1,51.483147995,-3.179443189,1024,
CBGO023-1,51.483007695,-3.179375589,1025,
CBGO023-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,1026,
CBGO023-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,1027,
CBGO023-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,1028,
CBGO023-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,1029,
CBGO023-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,1030,
CBGO023-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1031,
CBGO023-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1032,
CBGO023-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,1033,
CBGO023-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,1034,
CBGO023-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,1035,
CBGO023-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,1036,
CBGO023-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,1037,
CBGO023-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,1038,
CBGO023-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,1039,
CBGO023-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,1040,
CBGO023-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,1041,
CBGO023-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,1042,
CBGO023-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,1043,
CBGO023-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,1044,
CBGO023-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,1045,
CBGO023-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,1046,
CBGO023-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,1047,
CBGO023-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,1048,
CBGO023-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,1049,
CBGO023-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,1050,
CBGO023-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,1051,
CBGO023-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,1052,
CBGO023-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,1053,
CBGO023-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,1054,
CBGO023-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,1055,
CBGO023-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,1056,
CBGO023-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,1057,
CBGO023-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,1058,
CBGO023-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,1059,
CBGO023-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,1060,
CBGO023-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,1061,
CBGO023-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1062,
CBGO023-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,1063,
CBGO023-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,1064,
CBGO023-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,1065,
CBGO023-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,1066,
CBGO023-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,1067,
CBGO023-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,1068,
CBGO023-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,1069,
CBGO023-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,1070,
CBGO023-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,1071,
CBGO023-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,1072,
CBGO023-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,1073,
CBGO023-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,1074,
CBGO023-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,1075,
CBGO023-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1076,
CBGO023-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,1077,
CBGO023-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,1078,
CBGO023-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,1079,
CBGO023-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,1080,
CBGO023-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,1081,
CBGO023-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,1082,
CBGO023-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,1083,
CBGO023-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,1084,
CBGO023-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,1085,
CBGO023-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,1086,
CBGO023-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,1087,
CBGO023-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1088,
CBGO023-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1089,
CBGO023-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,1090,
CBGO023-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,1091,
CBGO023-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,1092,
CBGO023-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,1093,
CBGO023-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,1094,
CBGO023-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,1095,
CBGO023-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,1096,
CBGO023-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,1097,
CBGO023-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,1098,
CBGO023-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1099,
CBGO023-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1100,
CBGO023-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1101,
CBGO023-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1102,
CBGO023-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1103,
CBGO023-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1104,
CBGO023-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1105,
CBGO023-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1106,
CBGO023-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1107,
CBGO023-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1108,
CBGO023-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1109,
CBGO023-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1110,
CBGO023-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1111,
CBGO023-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1112,
CBGO023-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1113,
CBGO023-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1114,
CBGO021-1-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,0,
CBGO021-1-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1,
CBGO021-1-1,51.476922995,-3.178251089,2,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477040995,-3.178326589,3,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477103395,-3.178320389,4,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477237695,-3.178220289,5,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477294295,-3.178155589,6,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,7,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,8,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,9,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,10,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,11,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,12,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,13,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,14,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,15,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,16,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,17,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,18,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,19,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,20,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,21,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,22,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,23,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,24,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,25,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,26,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479277131,-3.180315867,27,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479277131,-3.180315867,28,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,29,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,30,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,31,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,32,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,33,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,34,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,35,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,36,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,37,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,38,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,39,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,40,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,41,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,42,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480814995,-3.183401389,43,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480865495,-3.183507789,44,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480876495,-3.183530989,45,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480907495,-3.183599489,46,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480938395,-3.183614189,47,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480968695,-3.183619589,48,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480993895,-3.183596089,49,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481011895,-3.183563389,50,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481027795,-3.183505189,51,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481029095,-3.183443889,52,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481032095,-3.183330889,53,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481035295,-3.183192989,54,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,55,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,56,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,57,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,58,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,59,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,60,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,61,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,62,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,63,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,64,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,65,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,66,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,67,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481487195,-3.179563289,68,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481503395,-3.179499889,69,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481521695,-3.179447389,70,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481546795,-3.179389589,71,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481570995,-3.179346289,72,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481588095,-3.179322089,73,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481609895,-3.179298489,74,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481648595,-3.179269889,75,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481693195,-3.179247789,76,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481728695,-3.179240889,77,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481771395,-3.179243289,78,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481856195,-3.179267789,79,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482045695,-3.179345289,80,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482112274,-3.179361457,81,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482112274,-3.179361457,82,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482139995,-3.179368189,83,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482223495,-3.179395489,84,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482280595,-3.179403789,85,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482348795,-3.179416789,86,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482371795,-3.179414389,87,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482432295,-3.179408089,88,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482537095,-3.179411489,89,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482718995,-3.179424489,90,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482782795,-3.179453189,91,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482820895,-3.179459589,92,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482891295,-3.179475289,93,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482963095,-3.179496289,94,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482969465,-3.179498718,95,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483062995,-3.179534389,96,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483128095,-3.179558089,97,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483212295,-3.179605489,98,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483229795,-3.179616289,99,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483278295,-3.179644089,100,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483337895,-3.179690089,101,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483393495,-3.179739589,102,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483454095,-3.179801589,103,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483508195,-3.179863889,104,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483552195,-3.179924089,105,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483596695,-3.179987689,106,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483620895,-3.180029989,107,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483674695,-3.180127389,108,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483706895,-3.180196989,109,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483748595,-3.180323289,110,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483782495,-3.180420189,111,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483821095,-3.180515389,112,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483888295,-3.180649589,113,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484061795,-3.180981189,114,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484178595,-3.181178189,115,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484304795,-3.181349589,116,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484488295,-3.181587789,117,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484598295,-3.181723789,118,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484695995,-3.181836789,119,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484795895,-3.181869489,120,
CBGO021-1-1,51.485282295,-3.182401289,121,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486139395,-3.183407089,122,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486358295,-3.183654989,123,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486488695,-3.183792489,124,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486502595,-3.183807489,125,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486574695,-3.183879589,126,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486683595,-3.183994389,127,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486932295,-3.184246389,128,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487017895,-3.184332689,129,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487090695,-3.184403289,130,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487165495,-3.184467389,131,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487259695,-3.184542989,132,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487476295,-3.184708389,133,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487511795,-3.184733589,134,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487636108,-3.184863535,135,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487636108,-3.184863535,136,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487672895,-3.184901989,137,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487997295,-3.185136689,138,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488020195,-3.185152689,139,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488055695,-3.185177589,140,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488159195,-3.185249789,141,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488200995,-3.185288589,142,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488256495,-3.185342689,143,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488319695,-3.185401489,144,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488363095,-3.185442989,145,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488437395,-3.185522289,146,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488583295,-3.185687289,147,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488728095,-3.185826589,148,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488780795,-3.185905389,149,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488839395,-3.185998289,150,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488931795,-3.186151389,151,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489032195,-3.186324489,152,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489126895,-3.186478889,153,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489208895,-3.186612189,154,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489288495,-3.186739289,155,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489334095,-3.186809189,156,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489365895,-3.186856489,157,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489404295,-3.186905789,158,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489451795,-3.186964389,159,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489522595,-3.187037589,160,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489689895,-3.187201589,161,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489806395,-3.187308289,162,
CBGO021-1-1,51.490062295,-3.187529589,163,
CBGO021-1-1,51.490313295,-3.187735489,164,
CBGO021-1-1,51.490522395,-3.187901889,165,
CBGO021-1-1,51.490658895,-3.188005089,166,
CBGO021-1-1,51.490782595,-3.188083389,167,
CBGO021-1-1,51.490828595,-3.188110189,168,
CBGO021-1-1,51.490929395,-3.188159889,169,
CBGO021-1-1,51.491034795,-3.188201489,170,
CBGO021-1-1,51.491863095,-3.188486889,171,
CBGO021-1-1,51.491993595,-3.188535189,172,
CBGO021-1-1,51.492157495,-3.188591189,173,
CBGO021-1-1,51.492459195,-3.188698789,174,
CBGO021-1-1,51.492485595,-3.188707689,175,
CBGO021-1-1,51.492580795,-3.188738089,176,
CBGO021-1-1,51.492692695,-3.188787589,177,
CBGO021-1-1,51.492809995,-3.188848289,178,
CBGO021-1-1,51.492938995,-3.188941389,179,
CBGO021-1-1,51.493219995,-3.189247989,180,
CBGO021-1-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,181,
CBGO021-1-1,51.493532195,-3.189619589,182,
CBGO021-1-1,51.493626056,-3.189734877,183,
CBGO021-1-1,51.493626056,-3.189734877,184,
CBGO021-1-1,51.493737195,-3.189871389,185,
CBGO021-1-1,51.493933395,-3.190096189,186,
CBGO021-1-1,51.494129795,-3.190302889,187,
CBGO021-1-1,51.494302695,-3.190488689,188,
CBGO021-1-1,51.494520595,-3.190703389,189,
CBGO021-1-1,51.494692095,-3.190868189,190,
CBGO021-1-1,51.494904995,-3.191051289,191,
CBGO021-1-1,51.494980895,-3.191109089,192,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495045995,-3.191154189,193,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495205695,-3.191251089,194,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495427395,-3.191359889,195,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495506195,-3.191385889,196,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495568895,-3.191457689,197,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495778595,-3.191518989,198,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495931995,-3.191560489,199,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496010895,-3.191593089,200,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496076795,-3.191635589,201,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496121895,-3.191672989,202,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496175995,-3.191714089,203,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496304795,-3.191839589,204,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496447795,-3.191994389,205,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496537995,-3.192082489,206,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496554395,-3.192096089,207,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496612795,-3.192143989,208,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496664876,-3.192182365,209,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496664876,-3.192182365,210,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496671695,-3.192187389,211,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496771195,-3.192252789,212,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496863495,-3.192309889,213,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496898495,-3.192328589,214,
CBGO021-1-1,51.497104895,-3.192435589,215,
CBGO021-1-1,51.497148695,-3.192458989,216,
CBGO021-1-1,51.497165195,-3.192469089,217,
CBGO021-1-1,51.497329495,-3.192550289,218,
CBGO021-1-1,51.497639395,-3.192710189,219,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498001695,-3.192901889,220,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498042595,-3.192926489,221,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498151695,-3.193000289,222,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498250995,-3.193076289,223,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498309695,-3.193127389,224,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498336295,-3.193156489,225,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498382395,-3.193205589,226,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498410695,-3.193237389,227,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498493995,-3.193329289,228,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498723595,-3.193583089,229,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498734595,-3.193593489,230,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498830595,-3.193697389,231,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498874495,-3.193759589,232,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498901795,-3.193794989,233,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498959095,-3.193858689,234,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499020095,-3.193925789,235,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499028777,-3.193935797,236,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499028777,-3.193935797,237,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499096695,-3.194014089,238,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499160595,-3.194082889,239,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499280195,-3.194195789,240,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499399695,-3.194305989,241,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499489995,-3.194383989,242,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499568495,-3.194443689,243,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499721395,-3.194559989,244,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499844295,-3.194655889,245,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499949195,-3.194743789,246,
CBGO021-1-1,51.500040795,-3.194823089,247,
CBGO021-1-1,51.500147995,-3.194920589,248,
CBGO021-1-1,51.500236095,-3.194999689,249,
CBGO021-1-1,51.500331895,-3.195092989,250,
CBGO021-1-1,51.500656495,-3.195412989,251,
CBGO021-1-1,51.500838595,-3.195588889,252,
CBGO021-1-1,51.500967195,-3.195706689,253,
CBGO021-1-1,51.501347895,-3.196036289,254,
CBGO021-1-1,51.501459419,-3.196143323,255,
CBGO021-1-1,51.501459419,-3.196143323,256,
CBGO021-1-1,51.501519295,-3.196200789,257,
CBGO021-1-1,51.501734195,-3.196408089,258,
CBGO021-1-1,51.501903695,-3.196586589,259,
CBGO021-1-1,51.502021195,-3.196718889,260,
CBGO021-1-1,51.502222495,-3.196953989,261,
CBGO021-1-1,51.502337795,-3.197073289,262,
CBGO021-1-1,51.502673395,-3.197369789,263,
CBGO021-1-1,51.502808195,-3.197479889,264,
CBGO021-1-1,51.502901295,-3.197550289,265,
CBGO021-1-1,51.503023495,-3.197638989,266,
CBGO021-1-1,51.503116595,-3.197697289,267,
CBGO021-1-1,51.503201795,-3.197750889,268,
CBGO021-1-1,51.503315895,-3.197814389,269,
CBGO021-1-1,51.504208595,-3.198262989,270,
CBGO021-1-1,51.504498995,-3.198409489,271,
CBGO021-1-1,51.504665195,-3.198493589,272,
CBGO021-1-1,51.504851395,-3.198588689,273,
CBGO021-1-1,51.505085695,-3.198705089,274,
CBGO021-1-1,51.506619895,-3.199472889,275,
CBGO021-1-1,51.506700395,-3.199511989,276,
CBGO021-1-1,51.506893595,-3.199681589,277,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507086595,-3.199787589,278,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507170295,-3.199838289,279,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507265395,-3.199903389,280,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507363695,-3.199978889,281,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507432195,-3.200037489,282,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507526095,-3.200123189,283,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507673595,-3.200262389,284,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507725195,-3.200317989,285,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507783995,-3.200315189,286,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507834095,-3.200369989,287,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507865495,-3.200402389,288,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507900895,-3.200422989,289,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507926695,-3.200435589,290,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507939595,-3.200441789,291,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507971495,-3.200450689,292,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507995595,-3.200451089,293,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508068595,-3.200435989,294,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508112695,-3.200417589,295,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508156795,-3.200388689,296,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508212595,-3.200278689,297,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508300195,-3.200135389,298,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508350895,-3.200039889,299,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508445995,-3.199868789,300,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508490895,-3.199801189,301,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508516595,-3.199772089,302,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508540595,-3.199748389,303,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508570895,-3.199726689,304,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508615695,-3.199707089,305,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508659895,-3.199703389,306,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508721395,-3.199662589,307,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508910995,-3.199668689,308,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509006107,-3.199671031,309,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509006107,-3.199671031,310,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509162795,-3.199674889,311,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509679195,-3.199686789,312,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509700095,-3.199686289,313,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509754195,-3.199688089,314,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509814195,-3.199689489,315,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509914895,-3.199688189,316,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510021295,-3.199689589,317,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510057795,-3.199691089,318,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510081595,-3.199693989,319,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510151695,-3.199694089,320,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510229695,-3.199696689,321,
CBGO021-1-1,51.5107772,-3.199711376,322,
CBGO021-1-1,51.5107772,-3.199711376,323,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510803795,-3.199712089,324,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511267395,-3.199721989,325,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511285895,-3.199722889,326,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511313395,-3.199723789,327,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511448695,-3.199722889,328,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511520895,-3.199722489,329,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511482895,-3.199794089,330,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511415395,-3.199830789,331,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511367195,-3.199974989,332,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511229795,-3.200409689,333,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511217295,-3.200495989,334,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511125895,-3.200731489,335,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510949095,-3.201177489,336,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510940195,-3.201201389,337,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510922595,-3.201247189,338,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510873095,-3.201376089,339,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510937595,-3.201440489,340,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511004695,-3.201510689,341,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511020095,-3.201526789,342,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511172295,-3.201684389,343,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511248495,-3.201763689,344,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511424595,-3.201948989,345,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511625895,-3.202158489,346,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511910595,-3.202454289,347,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512041027,-3.202591691,348,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512041027,-3.202591691,349,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512361495,-3.202929289,350,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512755195,-3.203377689,351,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513024495,-3.203702089,352,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513187095,-3.203898789,353,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513337095,-3.204080489,354,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513388195,-3.204150489,355,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513466195,-3.204271989,356,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513524395,-3.204375089,357,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513667995,-3.204664989,358,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513797295,-3.204918689,359,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513850695,-3.205006589,360,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513892795,-3.205067289,361,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514134095,-3.205391189,362,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514310895,-3.205605689,363,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514327895,-3.205626489,364,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514475595,-3.205771889,365,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514545195,-3.205827489,366,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514601295,-3.205871289,367,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514702595,-3.205948189,368,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514847495,-3.206053689,369,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514975371,-3.206139537,370,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514975371,-3.206139537,371,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515147195,-3.206254889,372,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515164895,-3.206265989,373,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515790695,-3.206660189,374,
CBGO021-1-1,51.516640895,-3.207235189,375,
CBGO021-1-1,51.516951295,-3.207435089,376,
CBGO021-1-1,51.517145995,-3.207560189,377,
CBGO021-1-1,51.517234295,-3.207612089,378,
CBGO021-1-1,51.517550695,-3.207783689,379,
CBGO021-1-1,51.517702563,-3.2078669,380,
CBGO021-1-1,51.517702563,-3.2078669,381,
CBGO021-1-1,51.517889795,-3.207969489,382,
CBGO021-1-1,51.517955995,-3.208008189,383,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518088095,-3.208084889,384,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518130495,-3.208109989,385,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518242495,-3.208181589,386,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518278295,-3.208206789,387,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518319195,-3.208235689,388,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518377895,-3.208279389,389,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518469695,-3.208352289,390,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518485195,-3.208365189,391,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518500795,-3.208377989,392,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518521995,-3.208397889,393,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518640695,-3.208509489,394,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518709695,-3.208571489,395,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518735895,-3.208595089,396,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518828595,-3.208670889,397,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518946895,-3.208774389,398,
CBGO021-1-1,51.519060495,-3.208878589,399,
CBGO021-1-1,51.519158895,-3.208977189,400,
CBGO021-1-1,51.519288095,-3.209115889,401,
CBGO021-1-1,51.519415195,-3.209259789,402,
CBGO021-1-1,51.519572995,-3.209428589,403,
CBGO021-1-1,51.519878395,-3.209762689,404,
CBGO021-1-1,51.520027195,-3.209922389,405,
CBGO021-1-1,51.520209815,-3.210119525,406,
CBGO021-1-1,51.520209815,-3.210119525,407,
CBGO021-1-1,51.520269995,-3.210184489,408,
CBGO021-1-1,51.520377095,-3.210304689,409,
CBGO021-1-1,51.520531895,-3.210469189,410,
CBGO021-1-1,51.520649895,-3.210586789,411,
CBGO021-1-1,51.520794895,-3.210731289,412,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521075795,-3.211006389,413,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521294895,-3.211210889,414,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521520895,-3.211408089,415,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521619495,-3.211488789,416,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521659995,-3.211520289,417,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521723295,-3.211583889,418,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521871195,-3.211699289,419,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521901995,-3.211723189,420,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521918695,-3.211736089,421,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521981295,-3.211788189,422,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522073195,-3.211864189,423,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522184195,-3.211945889,424,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522244395,-3.211990289,425,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522255295,-3.211998789,426,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522261295,-3.212003389,427,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522278195,-3.212016589,428,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522475995,-3.212176389,429,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522497695,-3.212193989,430,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522534565,-3.212218724,431,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522534565,-3.212218724,432,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522632295,-3.212284289,433,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522731895,-3.212373989,434,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522802695,-3.212440489,435,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522867195,-3.212503089,436,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522936695,-3.212569189,437,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523064595,-3.212691789,438,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523125695,-3.212751189,439,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523297895,-3.212927589,440,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523407495,-3.213040589,441,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523576995,-3.213229089,442,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523649095,-3.213311689,443,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523822395,-3.213514789,444,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523969095,-3.213683589,445,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524093395,-3.213825789,446,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524283795,-3.214045589,447,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524435795,-3.214224389,448,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524579695,-3.214384589,449,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524779995,-3.214591689,450,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524876295,-3.214690089,451,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524931395,-3.214749089,452,
CBGO021-1-1,51.525020695,-3.214847089,453,
CBGO021-1-1,51.525151995,-3.214990289,454,
CBGO021-1-1,51.525339095,-3.215186289,455,
CBGO021-1-1,51.525522895,-3.215381389,456,
CBGO021-1-1,51.525628495,-3.215496389,457,
CBGO021-1-1,51.525782701,-3.215685042,458,
CBGO021-1-1,51.525782701,-3.215685042,459,
CBGO021-1-1,51.526371095,-3.216404889,460,
CBGO021-1-1,51.526660195,-3.216777189,461,
CBGO021-1-1,51.526774195,-3.216939989,462,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527156095,-3.217472589,463,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527270395,-3.217260489,464,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527382495,-3.217006089,465,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527433889,-3.216878538,466,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527433889,-3.216878538,467,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527575495,-3.216527089,468,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527660495,-3.216269789,469,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527705495,-3.216098989,470,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527848495,-3.215503889,471,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527916295,-3.215225389,472,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528060595,-3.214639089,473,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528268395,-3.213821889,474,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528307863,-3.213686009,475,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528307863,-3.213686009,476,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528419895,-3.213300289,477,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528548895,-3.212835989,478,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528769695,-3.212103789,479,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529084966,-3.211269048,480,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529084966,-3.211269048,481,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529195195,-3.210977189,482,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529376895,-3.210453089,483,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529487095,-3.210083089,484,
CBGO021-1-1,51.52955292,-3.209814211,485,
CBGO021-1-1,51.52955292,-3.209814211,486,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529568495,-3.209750589,487,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529676995,-3.209211489,488,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529765395,-3.209231889,489,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529972295,-3.209257489,490,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530032995,-3.209268689,491,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530087095,-3.209284189,492,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530139295,-3.209300889,493,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530226395,-3.209341389,494,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530511295,-3.209492289,495,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530705995,-3.209642289,496,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530895995,-3.209821789,497,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530975295,-3.209924189,498,
CBGO021-1-1,51.531085495,-3.210067689,499,
CBGO021-1-1,51.531308995,-3.210427989,500,
CBGO021-1-1,51.531494095,-3.210792489,501,
CBGO021-1-1,51.531571195,-3.210948589,502,
CBGO021-1-1,51.531672554,-3.211184679,503,
CBGO021-1-1,51.531672554,-3.211184679,504,
CBGO021-1-1,51.531751895,-3.211369489,505,
CBGO021-1-1,51.531955295,-3.212005089,506,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532119295,-3.212566789,507,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532262195,-3.213222089,508,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532323195,-3.213495889,509,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532414995,-3.213797889,510,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532499095,-3.214159189,511,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532515342,-3.214221894,512,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532515342,-3.214221894,513,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532523295,-3.214252589,514,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532578995,-3.214428589,515,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532660595,-3.214632589,516,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532854995,-3.215146489,517,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532923095,-3.215380689,518,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532994895,-3.215666189,519,
CBGO021-1-1,51.533006095,-3.215832989,520,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532984495,-3.216099889,521,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532919595,-3.216474989,522,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532741895,-3.217158189,523,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532615834,-3.217681646,524,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532615834,-3.217681646,525,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532588995,-3.217793089,526,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532466095,-3.218294989,527,
CBGO021-1-1,51.532169495,-3.218086089,528,
CBGO021-1-1,51.531917795,-3.217948589,529,
CBGO021-1-1,51.531692495,-3.217845489,530,
CBGO021-1-1,51.531253495,-3.217713389,531,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530225995,-3.217434698,532,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530225995,-3.217434698,533,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530225595,-3.217434589,534,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529833195,-3.217344589,535,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529709395,-3.217341189,536,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529516895,-3.217397189,537,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529398995,-3.217472889,538,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529273295,-3.217569489,539,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529110195,-3.217734989,540,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528861262,-3.218110684,541,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528861262,-3.218110684,542,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528779095,-3.218234689,543,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528737495,-3.218288989,544,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528411995,-3.218713789,545,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528185095,-3.218733989,546,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528060295,-3.218784189,547,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528315795,-3.219147689,548,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528369795,-3.219222489,549,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528420695,-3.219343489,550,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528472495,-3.219527689,551,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528718995,-3.220212989,552,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528946395,-3.220822089,553,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528991995,-3.220944189,554,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529049995,-3.221064589,555,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529307995,-3.221527889,556,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529669895,-3.222153089,557,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529775995,-3.222337789,558,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529901195,-3.222549589,559,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530106895,-3.222897489,560,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530550238,-3.223636285,561,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530550238,-3.223636285,562,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530838395,-3.224116489,563,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530982395,-3.224408889,564,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530742995,-3.224741189,565,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530568095,-3.224958289,566,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530352395,-3.225180089,567,
CBGO021-1-1,51.530063995,-3.225475489,568,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529795195,-3.225738989,569,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529534295,-3.226021689,570,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529308195,-3.226267089,571,
CBGO021-1-1,51.529071795,-3.226516989,572,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528862995,-3.226722889,573,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528806256,-3.22677392,574,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528806256,-3.22677392,575,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528731795,-3.226840889,576,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528563495,-3.226983189,577,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528427595,-3.227034789,578,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528298195,-3.227076289,579,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528144395,-3.227129989,580,
CBGO021-1-1,51.528004095,-3.227185089,581,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527862395,-3.227251889,582,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527696495,-3.227355189,583,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527647095,-3.227385989,584,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527523295,-3.227498089,585,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527510095,-3.227509989,586,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527493495,-3.227525089,587,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527476895,-3.227540089,588,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527367495,-3.227703589,589,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527228295,-3.227911589,590,
CBGO021-1-1,51.527222495,-3.227922789,591,
CBGO021-1-1,51.526980495,-3.228395589,592,
CBGO021-1-1,51.526906795,-3.228523289,593,
CBGO021-1-1,51.526765295,-3.228748389,594,
CBGO021-1-1,51.526650795,-3.228931289,595,
CBGO021-1-1,51.526519695,-3.229112389,596,
CBGO021-1-1,51.526411695,-3.229184389,597,
CBGO021-1-1,51.526176655,-3.229321256,598,
CBGO021-1-1,51.526176655,-3.229321256,599,
CBGO021-1-1,51.526175395,-3.229321989,600,
CBGO021-1-1,51.525507795,-3.229712689,601,
CBGO021-1-1,51.525378495,-3.229816189,602,
CBGO021-1-1,51.525250795,-3.229954489,603,
CBGO021-1-1,51.525172595,-3.230032389,604,
CBGO021-1-1,51.525092495,-3.230148489,605,
CBGO021-1-1,51.525027195,-3.230240989,606,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524980495,-3.230295689,607,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524929095,-3.230326189,608,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524887195,-3.230338989,609,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524849195,-3.230342989,610,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524810695,-3.230336789,611,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524739795,-3.230310889,612,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524682095,-3.230285089,613,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524632195,-3.230250089,614,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524593595,-3.230223889,615,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524551895,-3.230197389,616,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524495595,-3.230170989,617,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524424395,-3.230152389,618,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524346295,-3.230146189,619,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524321495,-3.230147089,620,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524228695,-3.230150789,621,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524076195,-3.230174989,622,
CBGO021-1-1,51.524011295,-3.230195089,623,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523971495,-3.230211189,624,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523906795,-3.230245789,625,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523880795,-3.230258989,626,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523862995,-3.230269189,627,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523755495,-3.230332189,628,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523416595,-3.230528789,629,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523368859,-3.230556668,630,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523368859,-3.230556668,631,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523235095,-3.230634789,632,
CBGO021-1-1,51.523019495,-3.230765589,633,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522870995,-3.230856989,634,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522825495,-3.230890289,635,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522779495,-3.230931489,636,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522724895,-3.230986389,637,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522662395,-3.231063789,638,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522589495,-3.231173689,639,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522483695,-3.231340089,640,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522271495,-3.231672189,641,
CBGO021-1-1,51.522094095,-3.231948889,642,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521985895,-3.232122089,643,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521846924,-3.232340771,644,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521846924,-3.232340771,645,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521578095,-3.232763789,646,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521355895,-3.233115289,647,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521306295,-3.233195689,648,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521279195,-3.233240989,649,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521266495,-3.233262289,650,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521245895,-3.233298089,651,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521216895,-3.233349489,652,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521153195,-3.233264189,653,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521109595,-3.233210989,654,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521069595,-3.233166489,655,
CBGO021-1-1,51.521012695,-3.233102689,656,
CBGO021-1-1,51.520924795,-3.233009089,657,
CBGO021-1-1,51.520716995,-3.232786789,658,
CBGO021-1-1,51.520625395,-3.232682289,659,
CBGO021-1-1,51.520540395,-3.232570489,660,
CBGO021-1-1,51.520316795,-3.232232189,661,
CBGO021-1-1,51.520150995,-3.231972089,662,
CBGO021-1-1,51.519981095,-3.231707289,663,
CBGO021-1-1,51.519721795,-3.231302689,664,
CBGO021-1-1,51.519529495,-3.231006889,665,
CBGO021-1-1,51.519356995,-3.230710389,666,
CBGO021-1-1,51.519237495,-3.230491789,667,
CBGO021-1-1,51.519135895,-3.230299589,668,
CBGO021-1-1,51.519053795,-3.230144489,669,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518989595,-3.230013189,670,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518967995,-3.229969089,671,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518881695,-3.229784489,672,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518727855,-3.2294628,673,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518727855,-3.2294628,674,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518688395,-3.229380289,675,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518530695,-3.229050589,676,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518458295,-3.228913089,677,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518317995,-3.228646589,678,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518277795,-3.228573189,679,
CBGO021-1-1,51.518229695,-3.228485389,680,
CBGO021-1-1,51.517880495,-3.227874789,681,
CBGO021-1-1,51.517606895,-3.227398389,682,
CBGO021-1-1,51.517308495,-3.226878689,683,
CBGO021-1-1,51.517276595,-3.226823089,684,
CBGO021-1-1,51.516810595,-3.226053189,685,
CBGO021-1-1,51.516614995,-3.225736889,686,
CBGO021-1-1,51.516534595,-3.225603589,687,
CBGO021-1-1,51.516223195,-3.225076689,688,
CBGO021-1-1,51.516215072,-3.225063959,689,
CBGO021-1-1,51.516215072,-3.225063959,690,
CBGO021-1-1,51.516087595,-3.224864189,691,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515985395,-3.224721889,692,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515898895,-3.224603889,693,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515919095,-3.224556289,694,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515928295,-3.224502289,695,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515926395,-3.224446489,696,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515913395,-3.224394489,697,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515890795,-3.224351889,698,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515860995,-3.224323189,699,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515836095,-3.224312589,700,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515826895,-3.224311189,701,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515792295,-3.224317389,702,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515760695,-3.224340989,703,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515746695,-3.224359189,704,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515670895,-3.224205889,705,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515538695,-3.223982889,706,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515337295,-3.223672589,707,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515184495,-3.223434489,708,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515181695,-3.223430189,709,
CBGO021-1-1,51.515053295,-3.223230389,710,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514998495,-3.223148589,711,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514828295,-3.222885989,712,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514612495,-3.222547189,713,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514448095,-3.222295689,714,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514354517,-3.222150099,715,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514354517,-3.222150099,716,
CBGO021-1-1,51.514171195,-3.221864889,717,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513865995,-3.221392389,718,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513792295,-3.221279189,719,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513706695,-3.221145989,720,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513687795,-3.221116989,721,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513437195,-3.220726189,722,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513243395,-3.220434089,723,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513231595,-3.220416489,724,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513203495,-3.220373589,725,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513129495,-3.220260589,726,
CBGO021-1-1,51.513062695,-3.220156989,727,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512979595,-3.220028089,728,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512966695,-3.220007289,729,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512890695,-3.219882689,730,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512841695,-3.219796689,731,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512818195,-3.219757689,732,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512795795,-3.219721289,733,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512704895,-3.219580689,734,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512525395,-3.219294389,735,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512421695,-3.219124389,736,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512415679,-3.219114251,737,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512415679,-3.219114251,738,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512320095,-3.218953189,739,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512155395,-3.218669889,740,
CBGO021-1-1,51.512104995,-3.218582089,741,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511968895,-3.218356989,742,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511858495,-3.218173289,743,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511783595,-3.218049289,744,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511723795,-3.217945889,745,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511694895,-3.217886189,746,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511643195,-3.217789789,747,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511583895,-3.217675189,748,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511561195,-3.217627189,749,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511465595,-3.217425689,750,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511448295,-3.217390489,751,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511403495,-3.217299689,752,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511340195,-3.217181789,753,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511267795,-3.217054989,754,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511193395,-3.216928789,755,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511112595,-3.216789689,756,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511104295,-3.216774489,757,
CBGO021-1-1,51.511056195,-3.216688389,758,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510946995,-3.216499889,759,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510840095,-3.216304189,760,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510703195,-3.216052389,761,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510646195,-3.215941189,762,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510605495,-3.215850589,763,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510571495,-3.215762389,764,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510553195,-3.215707189,765,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510530095,-3.215634189,766,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510493795,-3.215482689,767,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510464595,-3.215325989,768,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510434995,-3.215134689,769,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510391995,-3.214857689,770,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510388495,-3.214833789,771,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510385595,-3.214815989,772,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510363995,-3.214676889,773,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510337395,-3.214508589,774,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510296695,-3.214250589,775,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510270247,-3.214083344,776,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510270247,-3.214083344,777,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510238895,-3.213885089,778,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510232795,-3.213827489,779,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510209795,-3.213614089,780,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510117495,-3.213012289,781,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510109195,-3.212956989,782,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510102195,-3.212908589,783,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510056695,-3.212687389,784,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510016295,-3.212467389,785,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510009095,-3.212419189,786,
CBGO021-1-1,51.510000495,-3.212362089,787,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509958595,-3.212085489,788,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509944395,-3.211931989,789,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509870895,-3.211471689,790,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509797995,-3.211003989,791,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509750395,-3.210688189,792,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509735955,-3.210598318,793,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509735955,-3.210598318,794,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509680195,-3.210251289,795,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509632895,-3.209935889,796,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509628495,-3.209901189,797,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509613495,-3.209781689,798,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509600995,-3.209655389,799,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509587195,-3.209484089,800,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509583095,-3.209399089,801,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509577795,-3.209289789,802,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509566995,-3.208934189,803,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509542095,-3.208278689,804,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509539295,-3.208162689,805,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509513195,-3.207540989,806,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509497895,-3.207187389,807,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509487095,-3.206922689,808,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509479095,-3.206687989,809,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509477495,-3.206524789,810,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509479695,-3.206391689,811,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509485895,-3.206171989,812,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509493195,-3.205912989,813,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509502277,-3.205526177,814,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509502277,-3.205526177,815,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509510095,-3.205193089,816,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509512295,-3.205139589,817,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509516195,-3.205086789,818,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509523995,-3.205022289,819,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509537395,-3.204940489,820,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509552595,-3.204866889,821,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509574395,-3.204782589,822,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509602495,-3.204694089,823,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509747395,-3.204335189,824,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509898695,-3.203938689,825,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509916795,-3.203889689,826,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509960995,-3.203743689,827,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509704195,-3.203490089,828,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509343095,-3.203133089,829,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509312795,-3.203020789,830,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509236295,-3.202947989,831,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509113495,-3.202826089,832,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509078495,-3.202791089,833,
CBGO021-1-1,51.509000295,-3.202700689,834,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508953695,-3.202639689,835,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508921295,-3.202594389,836,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508858295,-3.202486889,837,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508815395,-3.202398289,838,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508496195,-3.201633189,839,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508405095,-3.201415289,840,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508326895,-3.201240389,841,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508263155,-3.20110864,842,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508263155,-3.20110864,843,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508170095,-3.200916289,844,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508150695,-3.200859589,845,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508137995,-3.200808289,846,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508129595,-3.200748789,847,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508124495,-3.200685689,848,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508124995,-3.200639089,849,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508127895,-3.200601689,850,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508130995,-3.200561189,851,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508140595,-3.200478489,852,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508156795,-3.200388689,853,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508212595,-3.200278689,854,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508225095,-3.200220089,855,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508237495,-3.200154489,856,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508242595,-3.200093389,857,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508239995,-3.200025189,858,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508230595,-3.199956689,859,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508214695,-3.199891689,860,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508190395,-3.199830189,861,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508165095,-3.199779389,862,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508130795,-3.199730889,863,
CBGO021-1-1,51.508039495,-3.199651389,864,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507817995,-3.199644089,865,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507554895,-3.199635089,866,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507403595,-3.199622289,867,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507244295,-3.199594689,868,
CBGO021-1-1,51.507113795,-3.199585689,869,
CBGO021-1-1,51.506644295,-3.199354289,870,
CBGO021-1-1,51.505115495,-3.198583989,871,
CBGO021-1-1,51.504873495,-3.198462989,872,
CBGO021-1-1,51.504703895,-3.198376489,873,
CBGO021-1-1,51.504541995,-3.198295489,874,
CBGO021-1-1,51.504226595,-3.198135189,875,
CBGO021-1-1,51.503340195,-3.197692689,876,
CBGO021-1-1,51.503272495,-3.197656789,877,
CBGO021-1-1,51.503192095,-3.197611589,878,
CBGO021-1-1,51.503118895,-3.197563689,879,
CBGO021-1-1,51.503025295,-3.197502489,880,
CBGO021-1-1,51.502947095,-3.197447789,881,
CBGO021-1-1,51.502923395,-3.197430089,882,
CBGO021-1-1,51.502866595,-3.197388189,883,
CBGO021-1-1,51.502710095,-3.197255389,884,
CBGO021-1-1,51.502634395,-3.197185689,885,
CBGO021-1-1,51.502548095,-3.197106589,886,
CBGO021-1-1,51.502391495,-3.196912689,887,
CBGO021-1-1,51.502131495,-3.196663989,888,
CBGO021-1-1,51.501766295,-3.196325089,889,
CBGO021-1-1,51.501559695,-3.196131089,890,
CBGO021-1-1,51.501297073,-3.195883719,891,
CBGO021-1-1,51.501297073,-3.195883719,892,
CBGO021-1-1,51.500963995,-3.195569989,893,
CBGO021-1-1,51.500870095,-3.195479689,894,
CBGO021-1-1,51.500790995,-3.195402089,895,
CBGO021-1-1,51.500707895,-3.195322789,896,
CBGO021-1-1,51.500510395,-3.195129989,897,
CBGO021-1-1,51.500307795,-3.194930489,898,
CBGO021-1-1,51.500167695,-3.194801989,899,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499874195,-3.194543689,900,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499596695,-3.194336989,901,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499450395,-3.194222789,902,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499369295,-3.194157589,903,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499283495,-3.194075189,904,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499204595,-3.193997689,905,
CBGO021-1-1,51.499129795,-3.193922689,906,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498978095,-3.193752389,907,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498961995,-3.193733089,908,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498939895,-3.193706889,909,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498912095,-3.193674389,910,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498868895,-3.193608889,911,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498787495,-3.193505789,912,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498648995,-3.193353489,913,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498563195,-3.193260389,914,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498479095,-3.193176589,915,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498449095,-3.193146089,916,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498341495,-3.193044989,917,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498284095,-3.192993689,918,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498191895,-3.192917289,919,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498126395,-3.192868089,920,
CBGO021-1-1,51.498043595,-3.192815889,921,
CBGO021-1-1,51.497761913,-3.192663696,922,
CBGO021-1-1,51.497761913,-3.192663696,923,
CBGO021-1-1,51.497738395,-3.192650989,924,
CBGO021-1-1,51.497638795,-3.192570989,925,
CBGO021-1-1,51.497491195,-3.192495789,926,
CBGO021-1-1,51.497472795,-3.192486389,927,
CBGO021-1-1,51.497390095,-3.192444389,928,
CBGO021-1-1,51.497304395,-3.192409689,929,
CBGO021-1-1,51.497259695,-3.192391589,930,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496974395,-3.192244889,931,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496950495,-3.192232389,932,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496920595,-3.192216489,933,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496890795,-3.192199689,934,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496740695,-3.192106089,935,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496641795,-3.192037989,936,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496572495,-3.191982189,937,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496514295,-3.191931089,938,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496411495,-3.191818889,939,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496337795,-3.191732289,940,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496294195,-3.191683789,941,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496250195,-3.191642389,942,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496199795,-3.191597389,943,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496083595,-3.191508589,944,
CBGO021-1-1,51.496045495,-3.191488489,945,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495923895,-3.191444389,946,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495886095,-3.191433089,947,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495700895,-3.191381989,948,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495572695,-3.191343689,949,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495506195,-3.191385889,950,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495427395,-3.191359889,951,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495205695,-3.191251089,952,
CBGO021-1-1,51.495045995,-3.191154189,953,
CBGO021-1-1,51.494980895,-3.191109089,954,
CBGO021-1-1,51.494904995,-3.191051289,955,
CBGO021-1-1,51.494692095,-3.190868189,956,
CBGO021-1-1,51.494520595,-3.190703389,957,
CBGO021-1-1,51.494302695,-3.190488689,958,
CBGO021-1-1,51.494129795,-3.190302889,959,
CBGO021-1-1,51.493933395,-3.190096189,960,
CBGO021-1-1,51.493737195,-3.189871389,961,
CBGO021-1-1,51.493532195,-3.189619589,962,
CBGO021-1-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,963,
CBGO021-1-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,964,
CBGO021-1-1,51.493219995,-3.189247989,965,
CBGO021-1-1,51.492938995,-3.188941389,966,
CBGO021-1-1,51.492809995,-3.188848289,967,
CBGO021-1-1,51.492692695,-3.188787589,968,
CBGO021-1-1,51.492580795,-3.188738089,969,
CBGO021-1-1,51.492485595,-3.188707689,970,
CBGO021-1-1,51.492459195,-3.188698789,971,
CBGO021-1-1,51.492157495,-3.188591189,972,
CBGO021-1-1,51.491993595,-3.188535189,973,
CBGO021-1-1,51.491863095,-3.188486889,974,
CBGO021-1-1,51.491034795,-3.188201489,975,
CBGO021-1-1,51.490929395,-3.188159889,976,
CBGO021-1-1,51.490828595,-3.188110189,977,
CBGO021-1-1,51.490782595,-3.188083389,978,
CBGO021-1-1,51.490658895,-3.188005089,979,
CBGO021-1-1,51.490522395,-3.187901889,980,
CBGO021-1-1,51.490313295,-3.187735489,981,
CBGO021-1-1,51.490062295,-3.187529589,982,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489806395,-3.187308289,983,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489689895,-3.187201589,984,
CBGO021-1-1,51.48966857,-3.187180685,985,
CBGO021-1-1,51.48966857,-3.187180685,986,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489522595,-3.187037589,987,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489451795,-3.186964389,988,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489404295,-3.186905789,989,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489365895,-3.186856489,990,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489334095,-3.186809189,991,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489288495,-3.186739289,992,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489208895,-3.186612189,993,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489126895,-3.186478889,994,
CBGO021-1-1,51.489032195,-3.186324489,995,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488931795,-3.186151389,996,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488839395,-3.185998289,997,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488780795,-3.185905389,998,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488728095,-3.185826589,999,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488626195,-3.185623389,1000,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488580095,-3.185554989,1001,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488525995,-3.185482989,1002,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488449695,-3.185385889,1003,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488393795,-3.185312789,1004,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488342695,-3.185256589,1005,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488320095,-3.185230489,1006,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488275995,-3.185188989,1007,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488198195,-3.185129589,1008,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488094495,-3.185047189,1009,
CBGO021-1-1,51.488017795,-3.184999789,1010,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487692995,-3.184801689,1011,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487511795,-3.184733589,1012,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487476295,-3.184708389,1013,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487259695,-3.184542989,1014,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487165495,-3.184467389,1015,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487090695,-3.184403289,1016,
CBGO021-1-1,51.487017895,-3.184332689,1017,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486932295,-3.184246389,1018,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486712963,-3.184024147,1019,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486712963,-3.184024147,1020,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486683595,-3.183994389,1021,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486574695,-3.183879589,1022,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486502595,-3.183807489,1023,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486488695,-3.183792489,1024,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486358295,-3.183654989,1025,
CBGO021-1-1,51.486139395,-3.183407089,1026,
CBGO021-1-1,51.485282295,-3.182401289,1027,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484795895,-3.181869489,1028,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484753595,-3.181708789,1029,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484598795,-3.181525789,1030,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484533595,-3.181446889,1031,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484508595,-3.181353189,1032,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484260545,-3.180949615,1033,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484260545,-3.180949615,1034,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484218795,-3.180881689,1035,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484141095,-3.180830289,1036,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484085995,-3.180823389,1037,
CBGO021-1-1,51.484012895,-3.180672889,1038,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483952895,-3.180542389,1039,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483891995,-3.180396589,1040,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483829895,-3.180217289,1041,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483782395,-3.180090289,1042,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483744595,-3.180023889,1043,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483641695,-3.179865589,1044,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483557995,-3.179763089,1045,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483496095,-3.179696589,1046,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483423495,-3.179626489,1047,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483356295,-3.179573989,1048,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483265495,-3.179511189,1049,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483212295,-3.179479789,1050,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483147995,-3.179443189,1051,
CBGO021-1-1,51.483007695,-3.179375589,1052,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,1053,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,1054,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,1055,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,1056,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,1057,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1058,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1059,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,1060,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,1061,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,1062,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,1063,
CBGO021-1-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,1064,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,1065,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,1066,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,1067,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,1068,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,1069,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,1070,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,1071,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,1072,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,1073,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,1074,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,1075,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,1076,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,1077,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,1078,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,1079,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,1080,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,1081,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,1082,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,1083,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,1084,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,1085,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,1086,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,1087,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,1088,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1089,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,1090,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,1091,
CBGO021-1-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,1092,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,1093,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,1094,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,1095,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,1096,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,1097,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,1098,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,1099,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,1100,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,1101,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,1102,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1103,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,1104,
CBGO021-1-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,1105,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,1106,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,1107,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,1108,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,1109,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,1110,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,1111,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,1112,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,1113,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,1114,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1115,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1116,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,1117,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,1118,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,1119,
CBGO021-1-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,1120,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,1121,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,1122,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,1123,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,1124,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,1125,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1126,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1127,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1128,
CBGO021-1-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1129,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1130,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1131,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1132,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1133,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1134,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1135,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1136,
CBGO021-1-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1137,
CBGO021-1-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1138,
CBGO021-1-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1139,
CBGO021-1-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1140,
CBGO021-1-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1141,
CBGO023-3,51.476690795,-3.178047789,0,
CBGO023-3,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1,
CBGO023-3,51.476922995,-3.178251089,2,
CBGO023-3,51.477040995,-3.178326589,3,
CBGO023-3,51.477103395,-3.178320389,4,
CBGO023-3,51.477237695,-3.178220289,5,
CBGO023-3,51.477294295,-3.178155589,6,
CBGO023-3,51.477326595,-3.178034289,7,
CBGO023-3,51.477557195,-3.178235689,8,
CBGO023-3,51.477621695,-3.178287089,9,
CBGO023-3,51.477727695,-3.178375189,10,
CBGO023-3,51.477831195,-3.178444689,11,
CBGO023-3,51.477913395,-3.178505289,12,
CBGO023-3,51.477987395,-3.178565589,13,
CBGO023-3,51.478047295,-3.178623189,14,
CBGO023-3,51.478110695,-3.178690789,15,
CBGO023-3,51.478213395,-3.178803589,16,
CBGO023-3,51.478297895,-3.178889189,17,
CBGO023-3,51.478361495,-3.178930289,18,
CBGO023-3,51.478526195,-3.179154089,19,
CBGO023-3,51.478568895,-3.179212089,20,
CBGO023-3,51.478615995,-3.179316489,21,
CBGO023-3,51.478743995,-3.179495389,22,
CBGO023-3,51.479034495,-3.179889989,23,
CBGO023-3,51.479065995,-3.179940289,24,
CBGO023-3,51.479090395,-3.179980889,25,
CBGO023-3,51.479144295,-3.180073589,26,
CBGO023-3,51.479277131,-3.180315867,27,
CBGO023-3,51.479277131,-3.180315867,28,
CBGO023-3,51.479335095,-3.180421589,29,
CBGO023-3,51.479482595,-3.180717589,30,
CBGO023-3,51.479530295,-3.180807389,31,
CBGO023-3,51.479557095,-3.180857989,32,
CBGO023-3,51.479577395,-3.180898689,33,
CBGO023-3,51.479622395,-3.180988689,34,
CBGO023-3,51.479695195,-3.181141189,35,
CBGO023-3,51.479736195,-3.181256889,36,
CBGO023-3,51.479806795,-3.181401189,37,
CBGO023-3,51.480142295,-3.182076189,38,
CBGO023-3,51.480224695,-3.182201789,39,
CBGO023-3,51.480382395,-3.182516189,40,
CBGO023-3,51.480737895,-3.183237889,41,
CBGO023-3,51.480762895,-3.183286889,42,
CBGO023-3,51.480814995,-3.183401389,43,
CBGO023-3,51.480865495,-3.183507789,44,
CBGO023-3,51.480876495,-3.183530989,45,
CBGO023-3,51.480907495,-3.183599489,46,
CBGO023-3,51.480938395,-3.183614189,47,
CBGO023-3,51.480968695,-3.183619589,48,
CBGO023-3,51.480993895,-3.183596089,49,
CBGO023-3,51.481011895,-3.183563389,50,
CBGO023-3,51.481027795,-3.183505189,51,
CBGO023-3,51.481029095,-3.183443889,52,
CBGO023-3,51.481032095,-3.183330889,53,
CBGO023-3,51.481035295,-3.183192989,54,
CBGO023-3,51.481006895,-3.183129189,55,
CBGO023-3,51.481008395,-3.183107089,56,
CBGO023-3,51.481045895,-3.182548189,57,
CBGO023-3,51.481079995,-3.182038689,58,
CBGO023-3,51.481101395,-3.181786089,59,
CBGO023-3,51.481124195,-3.181569589,60,
CBGO023-3,51.481155095,-3.181306489,61,
CBGO023-3,51.481174895,-3.181134289,62,
CBGO023-3,51.481207695,-3.180906989,63,
CBGO023-3,51.481261595,-3.180607389,64,
CBGO023-3,51.481289195,-3.180444889,65,
CBGO023-3,51.481321395,-3.180266689,66,
CBGO023-3,51.481441895,-3.179595289,67,
CBGO023-3,51.481487195,-3.179563289,68,
CBGO023-3,51.481503395,-3.179499889,69,
CBGO023-3,51.481521695,-3.179447389,70,
CBGO023-3,51.481546795,-3.179389589,71,
CBGO023-3,51.481570995,-3.179346289,72,
CBGO023-3,51.481588095,-3.179322089,73,
CBGO023-3,51.481609895,-3.179298489,74,
CBGO023-3,51.481648595,-3.179269889,75,
CBGO023-3,51.481693195,-3.179247789,76,
CBGO023-3,51.481728695,-3.179240889,77,
CBGO023-3,51.481771395,-3.179243289,78,
CBGO023-3,51.481856195,-3.179267789,79,
CBGO023-3,51.482045695,-3.179345289,80,
CBGO023-3,51.482112274,-3.179361457,81,
CBGO023-3,51.482112274,-3.179361457,82,
CBGO023-3,51.482139995,-3.179368189,83,
CBGO023-3,51.482223495,-3.179395489,84,
CBGO023-3,51.482280595,-3.179403789,85,
CBGO023-3,51.482348795,-3.179416789,86,
CBGO023-3,51.482371795,-3.179414389,87,
CBGO023-3,51.482432295,-3.179408089,88,
CBGO023-3,51.482537095,-3.179411489,89,
CBGO023-3,51.482718995,-3.179424489,90,
CBGO023-3,51.482782795,-3.179453189,91,
CBGO023-3,51.482820895,-3.179459589,92,
CBGO023-3,51.482891295,-3.179475289,93,
CBGO023-3,51.482963095,-3.179496289,94,
CBGO023-3,51.482969465,-3.179498718,95,
CBGO023-3,51.483062995,-3.179534389,96,
CBGO023-3,51.483128095,-3.179558089,97,
CBGO023-3,51.483212295,-3.179605489,98,
CBGO023-3,51.483229795,-3.179616289,99,
CBGO023-3,51.483278295,-3.179644089,100,
CBGO023-3,51.483337895,-3.179690089,101,
CBGO023-3,51.483393495,-3.179739589,102,
CBGO023-3,51.483454095,-3.179801589,103,
CBGO023-3,51.483508195,-3.179863889,104,
CBGO023-3,51.483552195,-3.179924089,105,
CBGO023-3,51.483596695,-3.179987689,106,
CBGO023-3,51.483620895,-3.180029989,107,
CBGO023-3,51.483674695,-3.180127389,108,
CBGO023-3,51.483706895,-3.180196989,109,
CBGO023-3,51.483748595,-3.180323289,110,
CBGO023-3,51.483782495,-3.180420189,111,
CBGO023-3,51.483821095,-3.180515389,112,
CBGO023-3,51.483888295,-3.180649589,113,
CBGO023-3,51.484061795,-3.180981189,114,
CBGO023-3,51.484178595,-3.181178189,115,
CBGO023-3,51.484304795,-3.181349589,116,
CBGO023-3,51.484488295,-3.181587789,117,
CBGO023-3,51.484598295,-3.181723789,118,
CBGO023-3,51.484695995,-3.181836789,119,
CBGO023-3,51.484795895,-3.181869489,120,
CBGO023-3,51.485282295,-3.182401289,121,
CBGO023-3,51.486139395,-3.183407089,122,
CBGO023-3,51.486358295,-3.183654989,123,
CBGO023-3,51.486488695,-3.183792489,124,
CBGO023-3,51.486502595,-3.183807489,125,
CBGO023-3,51.486574695,-3.183879589,126,
CBGO023-3,51.486683595,-3.183994389,127,
CBGO023-3,51.486932295,-3.184246389,128,
CBGO023-3,51.487017895,-3.184332689,129,
CBGO023-3,51.487090695,-3.184403289,130,
CBGO023-3,51.487165495,-3.184467389,131,
CBGO023-3,51.487259695,-3.184542989,132,
CBGO023-3,51.487476295,-3.184708389,133,
CBGO023-3,51.487511795,-3.184733589,134,
CBGO023-3,51.487636108,-3.184863535,135,
CBGO023-3,51.487636108,-3.184863535,136,
CBGO023-3,51.487672895,-3.184901989,137,
CBGO023-3,51.487997295,-3.185136689,138,
CBGO023-3,51.488020195,-3.185152689,139,
CBGO023-3,51.488055695,-3.185177589,140,
CBGO023-3,51.488159195,-3.185249789,141,
CBGO023-3,51.488200995,-3.185288589,142,
CBGO023-3,51.488256495,-3.185342689,143,
CBGO023-3,51.488319695,-3.185401489,144,
CBGO023-3,51.488363095,-3.185442989,145,
CBGO023-3,51.488437395,-3.185522289,146,
CBGO023-3,51.488583295,-3.185687289,147,
CBGO023-3,51.488728095,-3.185826589,148,
CBGO023-3,51.488780795,-3.185905389,149,
CBGO023-3,51.488839395,-3.185998289,150,
CBGO023-3,51.488931795,-3.186151389,151,
CBGO023-3,51.489032195,-3.186324489,152,
CBGO023-3,51.489126895,-3.186478889,153,
CBGO023-3,51.489208895,-3.186612189,154,
CBGO023-3,51.489288495,-3.186739289,155,
CBGO023-3,51.489334095,-3.186809189,156,
CBGO023-3,51.489365895,-3.186856489,157,
CBGO023-3,51.489404295,-3.186905789,158,
CBGO023-3,51.489451795,-3.186964389,159,
CBGO023-3,51.489522595,-3.187037589,160,
CBGO023-3,51.489689895,-3.187201589,161,
CBGO023-3,51.489806395,-3.187308289,162,
CBGO023-3,51.490062295,-3.187529589,163,
CBGO023-3,51.490313295,-3.187735489,164,
CBGO023-3,51.490522395,-3.187901889,165,
CBGO023-3,51.490658895,-3.188005089,166,
CBGO023-3,51.490782595,-3.188083389,167,
CBGO023-3,51.490828595,-3.188110189,168,
CBGO023-3,51.490929395,-3.188159889,169,
CBGO023-3,51.491034795,-3.188201489,170,
CBGO023-3,51.491863095,-3.188486889,171,
CBGO023-3,51.491993595,-3.188535189,172,
CBGO023-3,51.492157495,-3.188591189,173,
CBGO023-3,51.492459195,-3.188698789,174,
CBGO023-3,51.492485595,-3.188707689,175,
CBGO023-3,51.492580795,-3.188738089,176,
CBGO023-3,51.492692695,-3.188787589,177,
CBGO023-3,51.492809995,-3.188848289,178,
CBGO023-3,51.492938995,-3.188941389,179,
CBGO023-3,51.493219995,-3.189247989,180,
CBGO023-3,51.493365995,-3.189411689,181,
CBGO023-3,51.493532195,-3.189619589,182,
CBGO023-3,51.493626056,-3.189734877,183,
CBGO023-3,51.493626056,-3.189734877,184,
CBGO023-3,51.493737195,-3.189871389,185,
CBGO023-3,51.493933395,-3.190096189,186,
CBGO023-3,51.494129795,-3.190302889,187,
CBGO023-3,51.494302695,-3.190488689,188,
CBGO023-3,51.494520595,-3.190703389,189,
CBGO023-3,51.494692095,-3.190868189,190,
CBGO023-3,51.494904995,-3.191051289,191,
CBGO023-3,51.494980895,-3.191109089,192,
CBGO023-3,51.495045995,-3.191154189,193,
CBGO023-3,51.495205695,-3.191251089,194,
CBGO023-3,51.495427395,-3.191359889,195,
CBGO023-3,51.495506195,-3.191385889,196,
CBGO023-3,51.495568895,-3.191457689,197,
CBGO023-3,51.495778595,-3.191518989,198,
CBGO023-3,51.495931995,-3.191560489,199,
CBGO023-3,51.496010895,-3.191593089,200,
CBGO023-3,51.496076795,-3.191635589,201,
CBGO023-3,51.496121895,-3.191672989,202,
CBGO023-3,51.496175995,-3.191714089,203,
CBGO023-3,51.496304795,-3.191839589,204,
CBGO023-3,51.496447795,-3.191994389,205,
CBGO023-3,51.496537995,-3.192082489,206,
CBGO023-3,51.496554395,-3.192096089,207,
CBGO023-3,51.496612795,-3.192143989,208,
CBGO023-3,51.496664876,-3.192182365,209,
CBGO023-3,51.496664876,-3.192182365,210,
CBGO023-3,51.496671695,-3.192187389,211,
CBGO023-3,51.496771195,-3.192252789,212,
CBGO023-3,51.496863495,-3.192309889,213,
CBGO023-3,51.496898495,-3.192328589,214,
CBGO023-3,51.497104895,-3.192435589,215,
CBGO023-3,51.497148695,-3.192458989,216,
CBGO023-3,51.497165195,-3.192469089,217,
CBGO023-3,51.497329495,-3.192550289,218,
CBGO023-3,51.497639395,-3.192710189,219,
CBGO023-3,51.498001695,-3.192901889,220,
CBGO023-3,51.498042595,-3.192926489,221,
CBGO023-3,51.498151695,-3.193000289,222,
CBGO023-3,51.498250995,-3.193076289,223,
CBGO023-3,51.498309695,-3.193127389,224,
CBGO023-3,51.498336295,-3.193156489,225,
CBGO023-3,51.498382395,-3.193205589,226,
CBGO023-3,51.498410695,-3.193237389,227,
CBGO023-3,51.498493995,-3.193329289,228,
CBGO023-3,51.498723595,-3.193583089,229,
CBGO023-3,51.498734595,-3.193593489,230,
CBGO023-3,51.498830595,-3.193697389,231,
CBGO023-3,51.498874495,-3.193759589,232,
CBGO023-3,51.498901795,-3.193794989,233,
CBGO023-3,51.498959095,-3.193858689,234,
CBGO023-3,51.499020095,-3.193925789,235,
CBGO023-3,51.499028777,-3.193935797,236,
CBGO023-3,51.499028777,-3.193935797,237,
CBGO023-3,51.499096695,-3.194014089,238,
CBGO023-3,51.499160595,-3.194082889,239,
CBGO023-3,51.499280195,-3.194195789,240,
CBGO023-3,51.499399695,-3.194305989,241,
CBGO023-3,51.499489995,-3.194383989,242,
CBGO023-3,51.499568495,-3.194443689,243,
CBGO023-3,51.499721395,-3.194559989,244,
CBGO023-3,51.499844295,-3.194655889,245,
CBGO023-3,51.499949195,-3.194743789,246,
CBGO023-3,51.500040795,-3.194823089,247,
CBGO023-3,51.500147995,-3.194920589,248,
CBGO023-3,51.500236095,-3.194999689,249,
CBGO023-3,51.500331895,-3.195092989,250,
CBGO023-3,51.500656495,-3.195412989,251,
CBGO023-3,51.500838595,-3.195588889,252,
CBGO023-3,51.500967195,-3.195706689,253,
CBGO023-3,51.501347895,-3.196036289,254,
CBGO023-3,51.501459419,-3.196143323,255,
CBGO023-3,51.501459419,-3.196143323,256,
CBGO023-3,51.501519295,-3.196200789,257,
CBGO023-3,51.501734195,-3.196408089,258,
CBGO023-3,51.501903695,-3.196586589,259,
CBGO023-3,51.502021195,-3.196718889,260,
CBGO023-3,51.502222495,-3.196953989,261,
CBGO023-3,51.502337795,-3.197073289,262,
CBGO023-3,51.502673395,-3.197369789,263,
CBGO023-3,51.502808195,-3.197479889,264,
CBGO023-3,51.502901295,-3.197550289,265,
CBGO023-3,51.503023495,-3.197638989,266,
CBGO023-3,51.503116595,-3.197697289,267,
CBGO023-3,51.503201795,-3.197750889,268,
CBGO023-3,51.503315895,-3.197814389,269,
CBGO023-3,51.504208595,-3.198262989,270,
CBGO023-3,51.504498995,-3.198409489,271,
CBGO023-3,51.504665195,-3.198493589,272,
CBGO023-3,51.504851395,-3.198588689,273,
CBGO023-3,51.505085695,-3.198705089,274,
CBGO023-3,51.506619895,-3.199472889,275,
CBGO023-3,51.506700395,-3.199511989,276,
CBGO023-3,51.506893595,-3.199681589,277,
CBGO023-3,51.507086595,-3.199787589,278,
CBGO023-3,51.507170295,-3.199838289,279,
CBGO023-3,51.507265395,-3.199903389,280,
CBGO023-3,51.507363695,-3.199978889,281,
CBGO023-3,51.507432195,-3.200037489,282,
CBGO023-3,51.507526095,-3.200123189,283,
CBGO023-3,51.507673595,-3.200262389,284,
CBGO023-3,51.507725195,-3.200317989,285,
CBGO023-3,51.507746495,-3.200422589,286,
CBGO023-3,51.507819895,-3.200518889,287,
CBGO023-3,51.507841995,-3.200550789,288,
CBGO023-3,51.507891495,-3.200622089,289,
CBGO023-3,51.507926795,-3.200677589,290,
CBGO023-3,51.508002295,-3.200808489,291,
CBGO023-3,51.508065195,-3.200931289,292,
CBGO023-3,51.508125595,-3.201055189,293,
CBGO023-3,51.508360595,-3.201576989,294,
CBGO023-3,51.508732495,-3.202464389,295,
CBGO023-3,51.508782095,-3.202567489,296,
CBGO023-3,51.508813995,-3.202628589,297,
CBGO023-3,51.508827695,-3.202706089,298,
CBGO023-3,51.508898695,-3.202891489,299,
CBGO023-3,51.508946295,-3.203030489,300,
CBGO023-3,51.509000663,-3.203194462,301,
CBGO023-3,51.509000663,-3.203194462,302,
CBGO023-3,51.509027395,-3.203275089,303,
CBGO023-3,51.509096495,-3.203420289,304,
CBGO023-3,51.509155495,-3.203590089,305,
CBGO023-3,51.509214695,-3.203773289,306,
CBGO023-3,51.509273895,-3.203970289,307,
CBGO023-3,51.509299795,-3.204073489,308,
CBGO023-3,51.509329595,-3.204207389,309,
CBGO023-3,51.509365595,-3.204368889,310,
CBGO023-3,51.509419295,-3.204654489,311,
CBGO023-3,51.509431095,-3.204701489,312,
CBGO023-3,51.509448695,-3.204744389,313,
CBGO023-3,51.509461395,-3.204767289,314,
CBGO023-3,51.509487595,-3.204800089,315,
CBGO023-3,51.509514595,-3.204827889,316,
CBGO023-3,51.509552595,-3.204866889,317,
CBGO023-3,51.509537395,-3.204940489,318,
CBGO023-3,51.509523995,-3.205022289,319,
CBGO023-3,51.509516195,-3.205086789,320,
CBGO023-3,51.509512295,-3.205139589,321,
CBGO023-3,51.509510095,-3.205193089,322,
CBGO023-3,51.509493195,-3.205912989,323,
CBGO023-3,51.509485895,-3.206171989,324,
CBGO023-3,51.509479695,-3.206391689,325,
CBGO023-3,51.509477495,-3.206524789,326,
CBGO023-3,51.509478719,-3.206649622,327,
CBGO023-3,51.509478719,-3.206649622,328,
CBGO023-3,51.509479095,-3.206687989,329,
CBGO023-3,51.509487095,-3.206922689,330,
CBGO023-3,51.509497895,-3.207187389,331,
CBGO023-3,51.509513195,-3.207540989,332,
CBGO023-3,51.509539295,-3.208162689,333,
CBGO023-3,51.509542095,-3.208278689,334,
CBGO023-3,51.509566995,-3.208934189,335,
CBGO023-3,51.509577795,-3.209289789,336,
CBGO023-3,51.509583095,-3.209399089,337,
CBGO023-3,51.509587195,-3.209484089,338,
CBGO023-3,51.509600995,-3.209655389,339,
CBGO023-3,51.509613495,-3.209781689,340,
CBGO023-3,51.509628495,-3.209901189,341,
CBGO023-3,51.509632895,-3.209935889,342,
CBGO023-3,51.509680195,-3.210251289,343,
CBGO023-3,51.509750395,-3.210688189,344,
CBGO023-3,51.509796642,-3.210995011,345,
CBGO023-3,51.509796642,-3.210995011,346,
CBGO023-3,51.509797995,-3.211003989,347,
CBGO023-3,51.509870895,-3.211471689,348,
CBGO023-3,51.509944395,-3.211931989,349,
CBGO023-3,51.509958595,-3.212085489,350,
CBGO023-3,51.510000495,-3.212362089,351,
CBGO023-3,51.510009095,-3.212419189,352,
CBGO023-3,51.510016295,-3.212467389,353,
CBGO023-3,51.510056695,-3.212687389,354,
CBGO023-3,51.510102195,-3.212908589,355,
CBGO023-3,51.510109195,-3.212956989,356,
CBGO023-3,51.510117495,-3.213012289,357,
CBGO023-3,51.510209795,-3.213614089,358,
CBGO023-3,51.510211784,-3.213632543,359,
CBGO023-3,51.510211784,-3.213632543,360,
CBGO023-3,51.510232795,-3.213827489,361,
CBGO023-3,51.510238895,-3.213885089,362,
CBGO023-3,51.510296695,-3.214250589,363,
CBGO023-3,51.510337395,-3.214508589,364,
CBGO023-3,51.510363995,-3.214676889,365,
CBGO023-3,51.510385595,-3.214815989,366,
CBGO023-3,51.510388495,-3.214833789,367,
CBGO023-3,51.510391995,-3.214857689,368,
CBGO023-3,51.510434995,-3.215134689,369,
CBGO023-3,51.510464595,-3.215325989,370,
CBGO023-3,51.510493795,-3.215482689,371,
CBGO023-3,51.510530095,-3.215634189,372,
CBGO023-3,51.510553195,-3.215707189,373,
CBGO023-3,51.510571495,-3.215762389,374,
CBGO023-3,51.510605495,-3.215850589,375,
CBGO023-3,51.510646195,-3.215941189,376,
CBGO023-3,51.510703195,-3.216052389,377,
CBGO023-3,51.510840095,-3.216304189,378,
CBGO023-3,51.510946995,-3.216499889,379,
CBGO023-3,51.511056195,-3.216688389,380,
CBGO023-3,51.511104295,-3.216774489,381,
CBGO023-3,51.511112595,-3.216789689,382,
CBGO023-3,51.511193395,-3.216928789,383,
CBGO023-3,51.511267795,-3.217054989,384,
CBGO023-3,51.511340195,-3.217181789,385,
CBGO023-3,51.511403495,-3.217299689,386,
CBGO023-3,51.511448295,-3.217390489,387,
CBGO023-3,51.511465595,-3.217425689,388,
CBGO023-3,51.511561195,-3.217627189,389,
CBGO023-3,51.511583895,-3.217675189,390,
CBGO023-3,51.511643195,-3.217789789,391,
CBGO023-3,51.511694895,-3.217886189,392,
CBGO023-3,51.511723795,-3.217945889,393,
CBGO023-3,51.511783595,-3.218049289,394,
CBGO023-3,51.511858495,-3.218173289,395,
CBGO023-3,51.511968895,-3.218356989,396,
CBGO023-3,51.512104995,-3.218582089,397,
CBGO023-3,51.512155395,-3.218669889,398,
CBGO023-3,51.512320095,-3.218953189,399,
CBGO023-3,51.512421695,-3.219124389,400,
CBGO023-3,51.512525395,-3.219294389,401,
CBGO023-3,51.512551375,-3.219335826,402,
CBGO023-3,51.512551375,-3.219335826,403,
CBGO023-3,51.512704895,-3.219580689,404,
CBGO023-3,51.512795795,-3.219721289,405,
CBGO023-3,51.512818195,-3.219757689,406,
CBGO023-3,51.512841695,-3.219796689,407,
CBGO023-3,51.512890695,-3.219882689,408,
CBGO023-3,51.512966695,-3.220007289,409,
CBGO023-3,51.512979595,-3.220028089,410,
CBGO023-3,51.513062695,-3.220156989,411,
CBGO023-3,51.513129495,-3.220260589,412,
CBGO023-3,51.513203495,-3.220373589,413,
CBGO023-3,51.513231595,-3.220416489,414,
CBGO023-3,51.513243395,-3.220434089,415,
CBGO023-3,51.513437195,-3.220726189,416,
CBGO023-3,51.513687795,-3.221116989,417,
CBGO023-3,51.513706695,-3.221145989,418,
CBGO023-3,51.513792295,-3.221279189,419,
CBGO023-3,51.513865995,-3.221392389,420,
CBGO023-3,51.514171195,-3.221864889,421,
CBGO023-3,51.514448095,-3.222295689,422,
CBGO023-3,51.514612495,-3.222547189,423,
CBGO023-3,51.514828295,-3.222885989,424,
CBGO023-3,51.514891542,-3.222983571,425,
CBGO023-3,51.514891542,-3.222983571,426,
CBGO023-3,51.514998495,-3.223148589,427,
CBGO023-3,51.515053295,-3.223230389,428,
CBGO023-3,51.515181695,-3.223430189,429,
CBGO023-3,51.515184495,-3.223434489,430,
CBGO023-3,51.515337295,-3.223672589,431,
CBGO023-3,51.515538695,-3.223982889,432,
CBGO023-3,51.515670895,-3.224205889,433,
CBGO023-3,51.515746695,-3.224359189,434,
CBGO023-3,51.515734795,-3.224380889,435,
CBGO023-3,51.515718595,-3.224432289,436,
CBGO023-3,51.515713695,-3.224489389,437,
CBGO023-3,51.515720795,-3.224545989,438,
CBGO023-3,51.515738995,-3.224595589,439,
CBGO023-3,51.515766395,-3.224632789,440,
CBGO023-3,51.515799895,-3.224653489,441,
CBGO023-3,51.515814295,-3.224656589,442,
CBGO023-3,51.515835795,-3.224655389,443,
CBGO023-3,51.515869995,-3.224638189,444,
CBGO023-3,51.515898895,-3.224603889,445,
CBGO023-3,51.515985395,-3.224721889,446,
CBGO023-3,51.516087595,-3.224864189,447,
CBGO023-3,51.516223195,-3.225076689,448,
CBGO023-3,51.516534595,-3.225603589,449,
CBGO023-3,51.516614995,-3.225736889,450,
CBGO023-3,51.516810595,-3.226053189,451,
CBGO023-3,51.517276595,-3.226823089,452,
CBGO023-3,51.517308495,-3.226878689,453,
CBGO023-3,51.517606895,-3.227398389,454,
CBGO023-3,51.517880495,-3.227874789,455,
CBGO023-3,51.518229695,-3.228485389,456,
CBGO023-3,51.518277795,-3.228573189,457,
CBGO023-3,51.518317995,-3.228646589,458,
CBGO023-3,51.518458295,-3.228913089,459,
CBGO023-3,51.518530695,-3.229050589,460,
CBGO023-3,51.518688395,-3.229380289,461,
CBGO023-3,51.518881695,-3.229784489,462,
CBGO023-3,51.518967995,-3.229969089,463,
CBGO023-3,51.518989595,-3.230013189,464,
CBGO023-3,51.519053795,-3.230144489,465,
CBGO023-3,51.519135895,-3.230299589,466,
CBGO023-3,51.519196251,-3.230413765,467,
CBGO023-3,51.519196251,-3.230413765,468,
CBGO023-3,51.519237495,-3.230491789,469,
CBGO023-3,51.519356995,-3.230710389,470,
CBGO023-3,51.519529495,-3.231006889,471,
CBGO023-3,51.519721795,-3.231302689,472,
CBGO023-3,51.519981095,-3.231707289,473,
CBGO023-3,51.520150995,-3.231972089,474,
CBGO023-3,51.520316795,-3.232232189,475,
CBGO023-3,51.520540395,-3.232570489,476,
CBGO023-3,51.520625395,-3.232682289,477,
CBGO023-3,51.520716995,-3.232786789,478,
CBGO023-3,51.520924795,-3.233009089,479,
CBGO023-3,51.521012695,-3.233102689,480,
CBGO023-3,51.521069595,-3.233166489,481,
CBGO023-3,51.521109595,-3.233210989,482,
CBGO023-3,51.521153195,-3.233264189,483,
CBGO023-3,51.521216895,-3.233349489,484,
CBGO023-3,51.521245895,-3.233298089,485,
CBGO023-3,51.521266495,-3.233262289,486,
CBGO023-3,51.521279195,-3.233240989,487,
CBGO023-3,51.521306295,-3.233195689,488,
CBGO023-3,51.521355895,-3.233115289,489,
CBGO023-3,51.521578095,-3.232763789,490,
CBGO023-3,51.521751139,-3.232491495,491,
CBGO023-3,51.521751139,-3.232491495,492,
CBGO023-3,51.521985895,-3.232122089,493,
CBGO023-3,51.522094095,-3.231948889,494,
CBGO023-3,51.522271495,-3.231672189,495,
CBGO023-3,51.522483695,-3.231340089,496,
CBGO023-3,51.522589495,-3.231173689,497,
CBGO023-3,51.522662395,-3.231063789,498,
CBGO023-3,51.522724895,-3.230986389,499,
CBGO023-3,51.522779495,-3.230931489,500,
CBGO023-3,51.522825495,-3.230890289,501,
CBGO023-3,51.522870995,-3.230856989,502,
CBGO023-3,51.523019495,-3.230765589,503,
CBGO023-3,51.523235095,-3.230634789,504,
CBGO023-3,51.523416595,-3.230528789,505,
CBGO023-3,51.523519157,-3.230469292,506,
CBGO023-3,51.523519157,-3.230469292,507,
CBGO023-3,51.523755495,-3.230332189,508,
CBGO023-3,51.523862995,-3.230269189,509,
CBGO023-3,51.523880795,-3.230258989,510,
CBGO023-3,51.523906795,-3.230245789,511,
CBGO023-3,51.523971495,-3.230211189,512,
CBGO023-3,51.524011295,-3.230195089,513,
CBGO023-3,51.524076195,-3.230174989,514,
CBGO023-3,51.524228695,-3.230150789,515,
CBGO023-3,51.524321495,-3.230147089,516,
CBGO023-3,51.524346295,-3.230146189,517,
CBGO023-3,51.524424395,-3.230152389,518,
CBGO023-3,51.524495595,-3.230170989,519,
CBGO023-3,51.524551895,-3.230197389,520,
CBGO023-3,51.524593595,-3.230223889,521,
CBGO023-3,51.524632195,-3.230250089,522,
CBGO023-3,51.524682095,-3.230285089,523,
CBGO023-3,51.524739795,-3.230310889,524,
CBGO023-3,51.524810695,-3.230336789,525,
CBGO023-3,51.524849195,-3.230342989,526,
CBGO023-3,51.524887195,-3.230338989,527,
CBGO023-3,51.524929095,-3.230326189,528,
CBGO023-3,51.524980495,-3.230295689,529,
CBGO023-3,51.525027195,-3.230240989,530,
CBGO023-3,51.525092495,-3.230148489,531,
CBGO023-3,51.525172595,-3.230032389,532,
CBGO023-3,51.525250795,-3.229954489,533,
CBGO023-3,51.525378495,-3.229816189,534,
CBGO023-3,51.525507795,-3.229712689,535,
CBGO023-3,51.526175395,-3.229321989,536,
CBGO023-3,51.526411695,-3.229184389,537,
CBGO023-3,51.526519695,-3.229112389,538,
CBGO023-3,51.526624832,-3.228967155,539,
CBGO023-3,51.526624832,-3.228967155,540,
CBGO023-3,51.526650795,-3.228931289,541,
CBGO023-3,51.526765295,-3.228748389,542,
CBGO023-3,51.526906795,-3.228523289,543,
CBGO023-3,51.526980495,-3.228395589,544,
CBGO023-3,51.527222495,-3.227922789,545,
CBGO023-3,51.527228295,-3.227911589,546,
CBGO023-3,51.527367495,-3.227703589,547,
CBGO023-3,51.527476895,-3.227540089,548,
CBGO023-3,51.527493495,-3.227525089,549,
CBGO023-3,51.527510095,-3.227509989,550,
CBGO023-3,51.527523295,-3.227498089,551,
CBGO023-3,51.527647095,-3.227385989,552,
CBGO023-3,51.527696495,-3.227355189,553,
CBGO023-3,51.527862395,-3.227251889,554,
CBGO023-3,51.528004095,-3.227185089,555,
CBGO023-3,51.528108948,-3.227143911,556,
CBGO023-3,51.528108948,-3.227143911,557,
CBGO023-3,51.528144395,-3.227129989,558,
CBGO023-3,51.528298195,-3.227076289,559,
CBGO023-3,51.528427595,-3.227034789,560,
CBGO023-3,51.528563495,-3.226983189,561,
CBGO023-3,51.528731795,-3.226840889,562,
CBGO023-3,51.528862995,-3.226722889,563,
CBGO023-3,51.529071795,-3.226516989,564,
CBGO023-3,51.529308195,-3.226267089,565,
CBGO023-3,51.529534295,-3.226021689,566,
CBGO023-3,51.529795195,-3.225738989,567,
CBGO023-3,51.530063995,-3.225475489,568,
CBGO023-3,51.530352395,-3.225180089,569,
CBGO023-3,51.530568095,-3.224958289,570,
CBGO023-3,51.530742995,-3.224741189,571,
CBGO023-3,51.530982395,-3.224408889,572,
CBGO023-3,51.530838395,-3.224116489,573,
CBGO023-3,51.530735176,-3.223944476,574,
CBGO023-3,51.530735176,-3.223944476,575,
CBGO023-3,51.530106895,-3.222897489,576,
CBGO023-3,51.529901195,-3.222549589,577,
CBGO023-3,51.529775995,-3.222337789,578,
CBGO023-3,51.529669895,-3.222153089,579,
CBGO023-3,51.529307995,-3.221527889,580,
CBGO023-3,51.529049995,-3.221064589,581,
CBGO023-3,51.528991995,-3.220944189,582,
CBGO023-3,51.528946395,-3.220822089,583,
CBGO023-3,51.528718995,-3.220212989,584,
CBGO023-3,51.528472495,-3.219527689,585,
CBGO023-3,51.528420695,-3.219343489,586,
CBGO023-3,51.528369795,-3.219222489,587,
CBGO023-3,51.528315795,-3.219147689,588,
CBGO023-3,51.528411995,-3.218713789,589,
CBGO023-3,51.528737495,-3.218288989,590,
CBGO023-3,51.528759593,-3.218260145,591,
CBGO023-3,51.528759593,-3.218260145,592,
CBGO023-3,51.528779095,-3.218234689,593,
CBGO023-3,51.529110195,-3.217734989,594,
CBGO023-3,51.529273295,-3.217569489,595,
CBGO023-3,51.529398995,-3.217472889,596,
CBGO023-3,51.529516895,-3.217397189,597,
CBGO023-3,51.529709395,-3.217341189,598,
CBGO023-3,51.529833195,-3.217344589,599,
CBGO023-3,51.530225595,-3.217434589,600,
CBGO023-3,51.530473851,-3.217501923,601,
CBGO023-3,51.530473851,-3.217501923,602,
CBGO023-3,51.531253495,-3.217713389,603,
CBGO023-3,51.531692495,-3.217845489,604,
CBGO023-3,51.531917795,-3.217948589,605,
CBGO023-3,51.532169495,-3.218086089,606,
CBGO023-3,51.532466095,-3.218294989,607,
CBGO023-3,51.532588995,-3.217793089,608,
CBGO023-3,51.532638656,-3.217586881,609,
CBGO023-3,51.532638656,-3.217586881,610,
CBGO023-3,51.532741895,-3.217158189,611,
CBGO023-3,51.532919595,-3.216474989,612,
CBGO023-3,51.532984495,-3.216099889,613,
CBGO023-3,51.533006095,-3.215832989,614,
CBGO023-3,51.532994895,-3.215666189,615,
CBGO023-3,51.532923095,-3.215380689,616,
CBGO023-3,51.532854995,-3.215146489,617,
CBGO023-3,51.532660595,-3.214632589,618,
CBGO023-3,51.532578995,-3.214428589,619,
CBGO023-3,51.532523295,-3.214252589,620,
CBGO023-3,51.532499095,-3.214159189,621,
CBGO023-3,51.532484778,-3.214097678,622,
CBGO023-3,51.532484778,-3.214097678,623,
CBGO023-3,51.532414995,-3.213797889,624,
CBGO023-3,51.532323195,-3.213495889,625,
CBGO023-3,51.532262195,-3.213222089,626,
CBGO023-3,51.532119295,-3.212566789,627,
CBGO023-3,51.531955295,-3.212005089,628,
CBGO023-3,51.531751895,-3.211369489,629,
CBGO023-3,51.531660065,-3.21115559,630,
CBGO023-3,51.531660065,-3.21115559,631,
CBGO023-3,51.531571195,-3.210948589,632,
CBGO023-3,51.531494095,-3.210792489,633,
CBGO023-3,51.531308995,-3.210427989,634,
CBGO023-3,51.531085495,-3.210067689,635,
CBGO023-3,51.530975295,-3.209924189,636,
CBGO023-3,51.530895995,-3.209821789,637,
CBGO023-3,51.530705995,-3.209642289,638,
CBGO023-3,51.530511295,-3.209492289,639,
CBGO023-3,51.530226395,-3.209341389,640,
CBGO023-3,51.530139295,-3.209300889,641,
CBGO023-3,51.530087095,-3.209284189,642,
CBGO023-3,51.530032995,-3.209268689,643,
CBGO023-3,51.529972295,-3.209257489,644,
CBGO023-3,51.529971771,-3.209257424,645,
CBGO023-3,51.529971771,-3.209257424,646,
CBGO023-3,51.529765395,-3.209231889,647,
CBGO023-3,51.529676995,-3.209211489,648,
CBGO023-3,51.529568495,-3.209750589,649,
CBGO023-3,51.529487095,-3.210083089,650,
CBGO023-3,51.529376895,-3.210453089,651,
CBGO023-3,51.529238808,-3.210851393,652,
CBGO023-3,51.529238808,-3.210851393,653,
CBGO023-3,51.529195195,-3.210977189,654,
CBGO023-3,51.528769695,-3.212103789,655,
CBGO023-3,51.528548895,-3.212835989,656,
CBGO023-3,51.528419895,-3.213300289,657,
CBGO023-3,51.528323614,-3.213631778,658,
CBGO023-3,51.528323614,-3.213631778,659,
CBGO023-3,51.528268395,-3.213821889,660,
CBGO023-3,51.528060595,-3.214639089,661,
CBGO023-3,51.527916295,-3.215225389,662,
CBGO023-3,51.527848495,-3.215503889,663,
CBGO023-3,51.527705495,-3.216098989,664,
CBGO023-3,51.527660495,-3.216269789,665,
CBGO023-3,51.527575495,-3.216527089,666,
CBGO023-3,51.52749085,-3.216737169,667,
CBGO023-3,51.52749085,-3.216737169,668,
CBGO023-3,51.527382495,-3.217006089,669,
CBGO023-3,51.527270395,-3.217260489,670,
CBGO023-3,51.527156095,-3.217472589,671,
CBGO023-3,51.526774195,-3.216939989,672,
CBGO023-3,51.526660195,-3.216777189,673,
CBGO023-3,51.526371095,-3.216404889,674,
CBGO023-3,51.525628495,-3.215496389,675,
CBGO023-3,51.525522895,-3.215381389,676,
CBGO023-3,51.525475779,-3.215331376,677,
CBGO023-3,51.525475779,-3.215331376,678,
CBGO023-3,51.525339095,-3.215186289,679,
CBGO023-3,51.525151995,-3.214990289,680,
CBGO023-3,51.525020695,-3.214847089,681,
CBGO023-3,51.524931395,-3.214749089,682,
CBGO023-3,51.524876295,-3.214690089,683,
CBGO023-3,51.524779995,-3.214591689,684,
CBGO023-3,51.524579695,-3.214384589,685,
CBGO023-3,51.524435795,-3.214224389,686,
CBGO023-3,51.524283795,-3.214045589,687,
CBGO023-3,51.524093395,-3.213825789,688,
CBGO023-3,51.523969095,-3.213683589,689,
CBGO023-3,51.523822395,-3.213514789,690,
CBGO023-3,51.523649095,-3.213311689,691,
CBGO023-3,51.523576995,-3.213229089,692,
CBGO023-3,51.523407495,-3.213040589,693,
CBGO023-3,51.523297895,-3.212927589,694,
CBGO023-3,51.523125695,-3.212751189,695,
CBGO023-3,51.523064595,-3.212691789,696,
CBGO023-3,51.522936695,-3.212569189,697,
CBGO023-3,51.522867195,-3.212503089,698,
CBGO023-3,51.522802695,-3.212440489,699,
CBGO023-3,51.522731895,-3.212373989,700,
CBGO023-3,51.522637344,-3.212288836,701,
CBGO023-3,51.522637344,-3.212288836,702,
CBGO023-3,51.522632295,-3.212284289,703,
CBGO023-3,51.522497695,-3.212193989,704,
CBGO023-3,51.522475995,-3.212176389,705,
CBGO023-3,51.522278195,-3.212016589,706,
CBGO023-3,51.522261295,-3.212003389,707,
CBGO023-3,51.522255295,-3.211998789,708,
CBGO023-3,51.522244395,-3.211990289,709,
CBGO023-3,51.522184195,-3.211945889,710,
CBGO023-3,51.522073195,-3.211864189,711,
CBGO023-3,51.521981295,-3.211788189,712,
CBGO023-3,51.521918695,-3.211736089,713,
CBGO023-3,51.521901995,-3.211723189,714,
CBGO023-3,51.521871195,-3.211699289,715,
CBGO023-3,51.521723295,-3.211583889,716,
CBGO023-3,51.521659995,-3.211520289,717,
CBGO023-3,51.521619495,-3.211488789,718,
CBGO023-3,51.521520895,-3.211408089,719,
CBGO023-3,51.521294895,-3.211210889,720,
CBGO023-3,51.521075795,-3.211006389,721,
CBGO023-3,51.520794895,-3.210731289,722,
CBGO023-3,51.520649895,-3.210586789,723,
CBGO023-3,51.520531895,-3.210469189,724,
CBGO023-3,51.520377095,-3.210304689,725,
CBGO023-3,51.520269995,-3.210184489,726,
CBGO023-3,51.520027195,-3.209922389,727,
CBGO023-3,51.519878395,-3.209762689,728,
CBGO023-3,51.519572995,-3.209428589,729,
CBGO023-3,51.519415195,-3.209259789,730,
CBGO023-3,51.519288095,-3.209115889,731,
CBGO023-3,51.519251684,-3.2090768,732,
CBGO023-3,51.519251684,-3.2090768,733,
CBGO023-3,51.519158895,-3.208977189,734,
CBGO023-3,51.519060495,-3.208878589,735,
CBGO023-3,51.518946895,-3.208774389,736,
CBGO023-3,51.518828595,-3.208670889,737,
CBGO023-3,51.518735895,-3.208595089,738,
CBGO023-3,51.518709695,-3.208571489,739,
CBGO023-3,51.518640695,-3.208509489,740,
CBGO023-3,51.518521995,-3.208397889,741,
CBGO023-3,51.518500795,-3.208377989,742,
CBGO023-3,51.518485195,-3.208365189,743,
CBGO023-3,51.518469695,-3.208352289,744,
CBGO023-3,51.518377895,-3.208279389,745,
CBGO023-3,51.518319195,-3.208235689,746,
CBGO023-3,51.518278295,-3.208206789,747,
CBGO023-3,51.518242495,-3.208181589,748,
CBGO023-3,51.518130495,-3.208109989,749,
CBGO023-3,51.518088095,-3.208084889,750,
CBGO023-3,51.517955995,-3.208008189,751,
CBGO023-3,51.517889795,-3.207969489,752,
CBGO023-3,51.517550695,-3.207783689,753,
CBGO023-3,51.517512699,-3.207763082,754,
CBGO023-3,51.517512699,-3.207763082,755,
CBGO023-3,51.517234295,-3.207612089,756,
CBGO023-3,51.517145995,-3.207560189,757,
CBGO023-3,51.516951295,-3.207435089,758,
CBGO023-3,51.516640895,-3.207235189,759,
CBGO023-3,51.515790695,-3.206660189,760,
CBGO023-3,51.515217683,-3.20629924,761,
CBGO023-3,51.515217683,-3.20629924,762,
CBGO023-3,51.515164895,-3.206265989,763,
CBGO023-3,51.515147195,-3.206254889,764,
CBGO023-3,51.514847495,-3.206053689,765,
CBGO023-3,51.514702595,-3.205948189,766,
CBGO023-3,51.514601295,-3.205871289,767,
CBGO023-3,51.514545195,-3.205827489,768,
CBGO023-3,51.514475595,-3.205771889,769,
CBGO023-3,51.514327895,-3.205626489,770,
CBGO023-3,51.514310895,-3.205605689,771,
CBGO023-3,51.514134095,-3.205391189,772,
CBGO023-3,51.513892795,-3.205067289,773,
CBGO023-3,51.513850695,-3.205006589,774,
CBGO023-3,51.513797295,-3.204918689,775,
CBGO023-3,51.513667995,-3.204664989,776,
CBGO023-3,51.513524395,-3.204375089,777,
CBGO023-3,51.513466195,-3.204271989,778,
CBGO023-3,51.513388195,-3.204150489,779,
CBGO023-3,51.513337095,-3.204080489,780,
CBGO023-3,51.513187095,-3.203898789,781,
CBGO023-3,51.513024495,-3.203702089,782,
CBGO023-3,51.512755195,-3.203377689,783,
CBGO023-3,51.512361495,-3.202929289,784,
CBGO023-3,51.511910595,-3.202454289,785,
CBGO023-3,51.511724225,-3.202260652,786,
CBGO023-3,51.511724225,-3.202260652,787,
CBGO023-3,51.511625895,-3.202158489,788,
CBGO023-3,51.511424595,-3.201948989,789,
CBGO023-3,51.511248495,-3.201763689,790,
CBGO023-3,51.511172295,-3.201684389,791,
CBGO023-3,51.511020095,-3.201526789,792,
CBGO023-3,51.511004695,-3.201510689,793,
CBGO023-3,51.510937595,-3.201440489,794,
CBGO023-3,51.510873095,-3.201376089,795,
CBGO023-3,51.510922595,-3.201247189,796,
CBGO023-3,51.510940195,-3.201201389,797,
CBGO023-3,51.510949095,-3.201177489,798,
CBGO023-3,51.511125895,-3.200731489,799,
CBGO023-3,51.511217295,-3.200495989,800,
CBGO023-3,51.511260395,-3.200434989,801,
CBGO023-3,51.511437995,-3.199981489,802,
CBGO023-3,51.511449495,-3.199952089,803,
CBGO023-3,51.511462295,-3.199919389,804,
CBGO023-3,51.511463395,-3.199916589,805,
CBGO023-3,51.511478595,-3.199875289,806,
CBGO023-3,51.511482895,-3.199794089,807,
CBGO023-3,51.511520895,-3.199722489,808,
CBGO023-3,51.511448695,-3.199722889,809,
CBGO023-3,51.511313395,-3.199723789,810,
CBGO023-3,51.511285895,-3.199722889,811,
CBGO023-3,51.511267395,-3.199721989,812,
CBGO023-3,51.510803795,-3.199712089,813,
CBGO023-3,51.510579377,-3.199706069,814,
CBGO023-3,51.510579377,-3.199706069,815,
CBGO023-3,51.510229695,-3.199696689,816,
CBGO023-3,51.510151695,-3.199694089,817,
CBGO023-3,51.510081595,-3.199693989,818,
CBGO023-3,51.510057795,-3.199691089,819,
CBGO023-3,51.510021295,-3.199689589,820,
CBGO023-3,51.509914895,-3.199688189,821,
CBGO023-3,51.509814195,-3.199689489,822,
CBGO023-3,51.509754195,-3.199688089,823,
CBGO023-3,51.509700095,-3.199686289,824,
CBGO023-3,51.509679195,-3.199686789,825,
CBGO023-3,51.509162795,-3.199674889,826,
CBGO023-3,51.508910995,-3.199668689,827,
CBGO023-3,51.508808175,-3.199665381,828,
CBGO023-3,51.508808175,-3.199665381,829,
CBGO023-3,51.508721395,-3.199662589,830,
CBGO023-3,51.508663095,-3.199619489,831,
CBGO023-3,51.508614095,-3.199616589,832,
CBGO023-3,51.508553395,-3.199616489,833,
CBGO023-3,51.508500595,-3.199638889,834,
CBGO023-3,51.508452795,-3.199636689,835,
CBGO023-3,51.508139795,-3.199630589,836,
CBGO023-3,51.508039495,-3.199651389,837,
CBGO023-3,51.507817995,-3.199644089,838,
CBGO023-3,51.507554895,-3.199635089,839,
CBGO023-3,51.507403595,-3.199622289,840,
CBGO023-3,51.507244295,-3.199594689,841,
CBGO023-3,51.507113795,-3.199585689,842,
CBGO023-3,51.506644295,-3.199354289,843,
CBGO023-3,51.505115495,-3.198583989,844,
CBGO023-3,51.504873495,-3.198462989,845,
CBGO023-3,51.504703895,-3.198376489,846,
CBGO023-3,51.504541995,-3.198295489,847,
CBGO023-3,51.504226595,-3.198135189,848,
CBGO023-3,51.503340195,-3.197692689,849,
CBGO023-3,51.503272495,-3.197656789,850,
CBGO023-3,51.503192095,-3.197611589,851,
CBGO023-3,51.503118895,-3.197563689,852,
CBGO023-3,51.503025295,-3.197502489,853,
CBGO023-3,51.502947095,-3.197447789,854,
CBGO023-3,51.502923395,-3.197430089,855,
CBGO023-3,51.502866595,-3.197388189,856,
CBGO023-3,51.502710095,-3.197255389,857,
CBGO023-3,51.502634395,-3.197185689,858,
CBGO023-3,51.502548095,-3.197106589,859,
CBGO023-3,51.502391495,-3.196912689,860,
CBGO023-3,51.502131495,-3.196663989,861,
CBGO023-3,51.501766295,-3.196325089,862,
CBGO023-3,51.501559695,-3.196131089,863,
CBGO023-3,51.501297073,-3.195883719,864,
CBGO023-3,51.501297073,-3.195883719,865,
CBGO023-3,51.500963995,-3.195569989,866,
CBGO023-3,51.500870095,-3.195479689,867,
CBGO023-3,51.500790995,-3.195402089,868,
CBGO023-3,51.500707895,-3.195322789,869,
CBGO023-3,51.500510395,-3.195129989,870,
CBGO023-3,51.500307795,-3.194930489,871,
CBGO023-3,51.500167695,-3.194801989,872,
CBGO023-3,51.499874195,-3.194543689,873,
CBGO023-3,51.499596695,-3.194336989,874,
CBGO023-3,51.499450395,-3.194222789,875,
CBGO023-3,51.499369295,-3.194157589,876,
CBGO023-3,51.499283495,-3.194075189,877,
CBGO023-3,51.499204595,-3.193997689,878,
CBGO023-3,51.499129795,-3.193922689,879,
CBGO023-3,51.498978095,-3.193752389,880,
CBGO023-3,51.498961995,-3.193733089,881,
CBGO023-3,51.498939895,-3.193706889,882,
CBGO023-3,51.498912095,-3.193674389,883,
CBGO023-3,51.498868895,-3.193608889,884,
CBGO023-3,51.498787495,-3.193505789,885,
CBGO023-3,51.498648995,-3.193353489,886,
CBGO023-3,51.498563195,-3.193260389,887,
CBGO023-3,51.498479095,-3.193176589,888,
CBGO023-3,51.498449095,-3.193146089,889,
CBGO023-3,51.498341495,-3.193044989,890,
CBGO023-3,51.498284095,-3.192993689,891,
CBGO023-3,51.498191895,-3.192917289,892,
CBGO023-3,51.498126395,-3.192868089,893,
CBGO023-3,51.498043595,-3.192815889,894,
CBGO023-3,51.497761913,-3.192663696,895,
CBGO023-3,51.497761913,-3.192663696,896,
CBGO023-3,51.497738395,-3.192650989,897,
CBGO023-3,51.497638795,-3.192570989,898,
CBGO023-3,51.497491195,-3.192495789,899,
CBGO023-3,51.497472795,-3.192486389,900,
CBGO023-3,51.497390095,-3.192444389,901,
CBGO023-3,51.497304395,-3.192409689,902,
CBGO023-3,51.497259695,-3.192391589,903,
CBGO023-3,51.496974395,-3.192244889,904,
CBGO023-3,51.496950495,-3.192232389,905,
CBGO023-3,51.496920595,-3.192216489,906,
CBGO023-3,51.496890795,-3.192199689,907,
CBGO023-3,51.496740695,-3.192106089,908,
CBGO023-3,51.496641795,-3.192037989,909,
CBGO023-3,51.496572495,-3.191982189,910,
CBGO023-3,51.496514295,-3.191931089,911,
CBGO023-3,51.496411495,-3.191818889,912,
CBGO023-3,51.496337795,-3.191732289,913,
CBGO023-3,51.496294195,-3.191683789,914,
CBGO023-3,51.496250195,-3.191642389,915,
CBGO023-3,51.496199795,-3.191597389,916,
CBGO023-3,51.496083595,-3.191508589,917,
CBGO023-3,51.496045495,-3.191488489,918,
CBGO023-3,51.495923895,-3.191444389,919,
CBGO023-3,51.495886095,-3.191433089,920,
CBGO023-3,51.495700895,-3.191381989,921,
CBGO023-3,51.495572695,-3.191343689,922,
CBGO023-3,51.495506195,-3.191385889,923,
CBGO023-3,51.495427395,-3.191359889,924,
CBGO023-3,51.495205695,-3.191251089,925,
CBGO023-3,51.495045995,-3.191154189,926,
CBGO023-3,51.494980895,-3.191109089,927,
CBGO023-3,51.494904995,-3.191051289,928,
CBGO023-3,51.494692095,-3.190868189,929,
CBGO023-3,51.494520595,-3.190703389,930,
CBGO023-3,51.494302695,-3.190488689,931,
CBGO023-3,51.494129795,-3.190302889,932,
CBGO023-3,51.493933395,-3.190096189,933,
CBGO023-3,51.493737195,-3.189871389,934,
CBGO023-3,51.493532195,-3.189619589,935,
CBGO023-3,51.493365995,-3.189411689,936,
CBGO023-3,51.493365995,-3.189411689,937,
CBGO023-3,51.493219995,-3.189247989,938,
CBGO023-3,51.492938995,-3.188941389,939,
CBGO023-3,51.492820495,-3.188778589,940,
CBGO023-3,51.492614195,-3.188535189,941,
CBGO023-3,51.492589495,-3.188496589,942,
CBGO023-3,51.492479595,-3.188363889,943,
CBGO023-3,51.492475395,-3.188354989,944,
CBGO023-3,51.492395195,-3.188188489,945,
CBGO023-3,51.492347095,-3.188096289,946,
CBGO023-3,51.492198795,-3.187803289,947,
CBGO023-3,51.492036895,-3.187492789,948,
CBGO023-3,51.492028795,-3.187477589,949,
CBGO023-3,51.491949695,-3.187353789,950,
CBGO023-3,51.491735095,-3.186921689,951,
CBGO023-3,51.491495495,-3.186454789,952,
CBGO023-3,51.491490843,-3.186446038,953,
CBGO023-3,51.491490843,-3.186446038,954,
CBGO023-3,51.491354895,-3.186190289,955,
CBGO023-3,51.491293095,-3.186060389,956,
CBGO023-3,51.491128595,-3.185739789,957,
CBGO023-3,51.490725195,-3.184953889,958,
CBGO023-3,51.490555095,-3.184624189,959,
CBGO023-3,51.489960995,-3.183473389,960,
CBGO023-3,51.489891095,-3.183332289,961,
CBGO023-3,51.489837095,-3.183223289,962,
CBGO023-3,51.489716395,-3.182939489,963,
CBGO023-3,51.489641895,-3.182725889,964,
CBGO023-3,51.489620495,-3.182659189,965,
CBGO023-3,51.489593395,-3.182574589,966,
CBGO023-3,51.489585195,-3.182549289,967,
CBGO023-3,51.489560695,-3.182473689,968,
CBGO023-3,51.489494095,-3.182268789,969,
CBGO023-3,51.489437095,-3.182032389,970,
CBGO023-3,51.489424995,-3.181982789,971,
CBGO023-3,51.489411995,-3.181932689,972,
CBGO023-3,51.489281258,-3.181427437,973,
CBGO023-3,51.489281258,-3.181427437,974,
CBGO023-3,51.489201495,-3.181119189,975,
CBGO023-3,51.489117395,-3.180791389,976,
CBGO023-3,51.488998895,-3.180326589,977,
CBGO023-3,51.488957695,-3.180171789,978,
CBGO023-3,51.488949295,-3.180138589,979,
CBGO023-3,51.488910895,-3.179986289,980,
CBGO023-3,51.488871995,-3.179844689,981,
CBGO023-3,51.488837295,-3.179726789,982,
CBGO023-3,51.488794295,-3.179595089,983,
CBGO023-3,51.488763795,-3.179507789,984,
CBGO023-3,51.488735595,-3.179435589,985,
CBGO023-3,51.488669395,-3.179263189,986,
CBGO023-3,51.488632195,-3.179172289,987,
CBGO023-3,51.488555595,-3.178999889,988,
CBGO023-3,51.488517295,-3.178921689,989,
CBGO023-3,51.488485495,-3.178861989,990,
CBGO023-3,51.488423495,-3.178749489,991,
CBGO023-3,51.488339795,-3.178604889,992,
CBGO023-3,51.488233595,-3.178438889,993,
CBGO023-3,51.488197195,-3.178385789,994,
CBGO023-3,51.488165895,-3.178340089,995,
CBGO023-3,51.488073395,-3.178208189,996,
CBGO023-3,51.488018027,-3.178134098,997,
CBGO023-3,51.488018027,-3.178134098,998,
CBGO023-3,51.487948595,-3.178041189,999,
CBGO023-3,51.487859995,-3.177932289,1000,
CBGO023-3,51.487751695,-3.177810389,1001,
CBGO023-3,51.487625895,-3.177673789,1002,
CBGO023-3,51.487532395,-3.177583089,1003,
CBGO023-3,51.487487695,-3.177542189,1004,
CBGO023-3,51.487469595,-3.177525589,1005,
CBGO023-3,51.487390995,-3.177463389,1006,
CBGO023-3,51.487298795,-3.177397589,1007,
CBGO023-3,51.487164695,-3.177308689,1008,
CBGO023-3,51.486347995,-3.176802489,1009,
CBGO023-3,51.485673895,-3.176386189,1010,
CBGO023-3,51.485418895,-3.176222089,1011,
CBGO023-3,51.485400395,-3.176210189,1012,
CBGO023-3,51.485378395,-3.176195989,1013,
CBGO023-3,51.485216995,-3.176089789,1014,
CBGO023-3,51.485176295,-3.176063989,1015,
CBGO023-3,51.485070395,-3.175999589,1016,
CBGO023-3,51.485054595,-3.175989889,1017,
CBGO023-3,51.484964495,-3.175934589,1018,
CBGO023-3,51.484826595,-3.175850089,1019,
CBGO023-3,51.484452795,-3.175621289,1020,
CBGO023-3,51.484400295,-3.175589989,1021,
CBGO023-3,51.484359295,-3.175567889,1022,
CBGO023-3,51.484262895,-3.175511189,1023,
CBGO023-3,51.484184395,-3.175459089,1024,
CBGO023-3,51.484133795,-3.175439689,1025,
CBGO023-3,51.484103995,-3.175422089,1026,
CBGO023-3,51.484060495,-3.175402589,1027,
CBGO023-3,51.484022595,-3.175376089,1028,
CBGO023-3,51.483936495,-3.175315789,1029,
CBGO023-3,51.483826095,-3.175235689,1030,
CBGO023-3,51.483749895,-3.175176689,1031,
CBGO023-3,51.483575395,-3.175041589,1032,
CBGO023-3,51.483538495,-3.175019789,1033,
CBGO023-3,51.483503795,-3.175010289,1034,
CBGO023-3,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1035,
CBGO023-3,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1036,
CBGO023-3,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1037,
CBGO023-3,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1038,
CBGO023-3,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1039,
CBGO023-3,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1040,
CBGO023-3,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1041,
CBGO023-3,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1042,
CBGO023-3,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1043,
CBGO023-3,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1044,
CBGO023-3,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1045,
CBGO023-3,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1046,
CBGO023-3,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1047,
CBGO023-3,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1048,
CBGO023-3,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1049,
CBGO023-3,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1050,
CBGO021-5,51.476690795,-3.178047789,0,
CBGO021-5,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1,
CBGO021-5,51.476922995,-3.178251089,2,
CBGO021-5,51.477040995,-3.178326589,3,
CBGO021-5,51.477103395,-3.178320389,4,
CBGO021-5,51.477237695,-3.178220289,5,
CBGO021-5,51.477294295,-3.178155589,6,
CBGO021-5,51.477326595,-3.178034289,7,
CBGO021-5,51.477557195,-3.178235689,8,
CBGO021-5,51.477621695,-3.178287089,9,
CBGO021-5,51.477727695,-3.178375189,10,
CBGO021-5,51.477831195,-3.178444689,11,
CBGO021-5,51.477913395,-3.178505289,12,
CBGO021-5,51.477987395,-3.178565589,13,
CBGO021-5,51.478047295,-3.178623189,14,
CBGO021-5,51.478110695,-3.178690789,15,
CBGO021-5,51.478213395,-3.178803589,16,
CBGO021-5,51.478297895,-3.178889189,17,
CBGO021-5,51.478361495,-3.178930289,18,
CBGO021-5,51.478526195,-3.179154089,19,
CBGO021-5,51.478568895,-3.179212089,20,
CBGO021-5,51.478615995,-3.179316489,21,
CBGO021-5,51.478743995,-3.179495389,22,
CBGO021-5,51.479034495,-3.179889989,23,
CBGO021-5,51.479065995,-3.179940289,24,
CBGO021-5,51.479090395,-3.179980889,25,
CBGO021-5,51.479144295,-3.180073589,26,
CBGO021-5,51.479277131,-3.180315867,27,
CBGO021-5,51.479277131,-3.180315867,28,
CBGO021-5,51.479335095,-3.180421589,29,
CBGO021-5,51.479482595,-3.180717589,30,
CBGO021-5,51.479530295,-3.180807389,31,
CBGO021-5,51.479557095,-3.180857989,32,
CBGO021-5,51.479577395,-3.180898689,33,
CBGO021-5,51.479622395,-3.180988689,34,
CBGO021-5,51.479695195,-3.181141189,35,
CBGO021-5,51.479736195,-3.181256889,36,
CBGO021-5,51.479806795,-3.181401189,37,
CBGO021-5,51.480142295,-3.182076189,38,
CBGO021-5,51.480224695,-3.182201789,39,
CBGO021-5,51.480382395,-3.182516189,40,
CBGO021-5,51.480737895,-3.183237889,41,
CBGO021-5,51.480762895,-3.183286889,42,
CBGO021-5,51.480814995,-3.183401389,43,
CBGO021-5,51.480865495,-3.183507789,44,
CBGO021-5,51.480876495,-3.183530989,45,
CBGO021-5,51.480907495,-3.183599489,46,
CBGO021-5,51.480938395,-3.183614189,47,
CBGO021-5,51.480968695,-3.183619589,48,
CBGO021-5,51.480993895,-3.183596089,49,
CBGO021-5,51.481011895,-3.183563389,50,
CBGO021-5,51.481027795,-3.183505189,51,
CBGO021-5,51.481029095,-3.183443889,52,
CBGO021-5,51.481032095,-3.183330889,53,
CBGO021-5,51.481035295,-3.183192989,54,
CBGO021-5,51.481006895,-3.183129189,55,
CBGO021-5,51.481008395,-3.183107089,56,
CBGO021-5,51.481045895,-3.182548189,57,
CBGO021-5,51.481079995,-3.182038689,58,
CBGO021-5,51.481101395,-3.181786089,59,
CBGO021-5,51.481124195,-3.181569589,60,
CBGO021-5,51.481155095,-3.181306489,61,
CBGO021-5,51.481174895,-3.181134289,62,
CBGO021-5,51.481207695,-3.180906989,63,
CBGO021-5,51.481261595,-3.180607389,64,
CBGO021-5,51.481289195,-3.180444889,65,
CBGO021-5,51.481321395,-3.180266689,66,
CBGO021-5,51.481441895,-3.179595289,67,
CBGO021-5,51.481487195,-3.179563289,68,
CBGO021-5,51.481503395,-3.179499889,69,
CBGO021-5,51.481521695,-3.179447389,70,
CBGO021-5,51.481546795,-3.179389589,71,
CBGO021-5,51.481570995,-3.179346289,72,
CBGO021-5,51.481588095,-3.179322089,73,
CBGO021-5,51.481609895,-3.179298489,74,
CBGO021-5,51.481648595,-3.179269889,75,
CBGO021-5,51.481693195,-3.179247789,76,
CBGO021-5,51.481728695,-3.179240889,77,
CBGO021-5,51.481771395,-3.179243289,78,
CBGO021-5,51.481856195,-3.179267789,79,
CBGO021-5,51.482045695,-3.179345289,80,
CBGO021-5,51.482112274,-3.179361457,81,
CBGO021-5,51.482112274,-3.179361457,82,
CBGO021-5,51.482139995,-3.179368189,83,
CBGO021-5,51.482223495,-3.179395489,84,
CBGO021-5,51.482280595,-3.179403789,85,
CBGO021-5,51.482348795,-3.179416789,86,
CBGO021-5,51.482371795,-3.179414389,87,
CBGO021-5,51.482432295,-3.179408089,88,
CBGO021-5,51.482537095,-3.179411489,89,
CBGO021-5,51.482718995,-3.179424489,90,
CBGO021-5,51.482782795,-3.179453189,91,
CBGO021-5,51.482820895,-3.179459589,92,
CBGO021-5,51.482891295,-3.179475289,93,
CBGO021-5,51.482963095,-3.179496289,94,
CBGO021-5,51.482969465,-3.179498718,95,
CBGO021-5,51.483062995,-3.179534389,96,
CBGO021-5,51.483128095,-3.179558089,97,
CBGO021-5,51.483212295,-3.179605489,98,
CBGO021-5,51.483229795,-3.179616289,99,
CBGO021-5,51.483278295,-3.179644089,100,
CBGO021-5,51.483337895,-3.179690089,101,
CBGO021-5,51.483393495,-3.179739589,102,
CBGO021-5,51.483454095,-3.179801589,103,
CBGO021-5,51.483508195,-3.179863889,104,
CBGO021-5,51.483552195,-3.179924089,105,
CBGO021-5,51.483596695,-3.179987689,106,
CBGO021-5,51.483620895,-3.180029989,107,
CBGO021-5,51.483674695,-3.180127389,108,
CBGO021-5,51.483706895,-3.180196989,109,
CBGO021-5,51.483748595,-3.180323289,110,
CBGO021-5,51.483782495,-3.180420189,111,
CBGO021-5,51.483821095,-3.180515389,112,
CBGO021-5,51.483888295,-3.180649589,113,
CBGO021-5,51.484061795,-3.180981189,114,
CBGO021-5,51.484178595,-3.181178189,115,
CBGO021-5,51.484304795,-3.181349589,116,
CBGO021-5,51.484488295,-3.181587789,117,
CBGO021-5,51.484598295,-3.181723789,118,
CBGO021-5,51.484695995,-3.181836789,119,
CBGO021-5,51.484795895,-3.181869489,120,
CBGO021-5,51.485282295,-3.182401289,121,
CBGO021-5,51.486139395,-3.183407089,122,
CBGO021-5,51.486358295,-3.183654989,123,
CBGO021-5,51.486488695,-3.183792489,124,
CBGO021-5,51.486502595,-3.183807489,125,
CBGO021-5,51.486574695,-3.183879589,126,
CBGO021-5,51.486683595,-3.183994389,127,
CBGO021-5,51.486932295,-3.184246389,128,
CBGO021-5,51.487017895,-3.184332689,129,
CBGO021-5,51.487090695,-3.184403289,130,
CBGO021-5,51.487165495,-3.184467389,131,
CBGO021-5,51.487259695,-3.184542989,132,
CBGO021-5,51.487476295,-3.184708389,133,
CBGO021-5,51.487511795,-3.184733589,134,
CBGO021-5,51.487636108,-3.184863535,135,
CBGO021-5,51.487636108,-3.184863535,136,
CBGO021-5,51.487672895,-3.184901989,137,
CBGO021-5,51.487997295,-3.185136689,138,
CBGO021-5,51.488020195,-3.185152689,139,
CBGO021-5,51.488055695,-3.185177589,140,
CBGO021-5,51.488159195,-3.185249789,141,
CBGO021-5,51.488200995,-3.185288589,142,
CBGO021-5,51.488256495,-3.185342689,143,
CBGO021-5,51.488319695,-3.185401489,144,
CBGO021-5,51.488363095,-3.185442989,145,
CBGO021-5,51.488437395,-3.185522289,146,
CBGO021-5,51.488583295,-3.185687289,147,
CBGO021-5,51.488728095,-3.185826589,148,
CBGO021-5,51.488780795,-3.185905389,149,
CBGO021-5,51.488839395,-3.185998289,150,
CBGO021-5,51.488931795,-3.186151389,151,
CBGO021-5,51.489032195,-3.186324489,152,
CBGO021-5,51.489126895,-3.186478889,153,
CBGO021-5,51.489208895,-3.186612189,154,
CBGO021-5,51.489288495,-3.186739289,155,
CBGO021-5,51.489334095,-3.186809189,156,
CBGO021-5,51.489365895,-3.186856489,157,
CBGO021-5,51.489404295,-3.186905789,158,
CBGO021-5,51.489451795,-3.186964389,159,
CBGO021-5,51.489522595,-3.187037589,160,
CBGO021-5,51.489689895,-3.187201589,161,
CBGO021-5,51.489806395,-3.187308289,162,
CBGO021-5,51.490062295,-3.187529589,163,
CBGO021-5,51.490313295,-3.187735489,164,
CBGO021-5,51.490522395,-3.187901889,165,
CBGO021-5,51.490658895,-3.188005089,166,
CBGO021-5,51.490782595,-3.188083389,167,
CBGO021-5,51.490828595,-3.188110189,168,
CBGO021-5,51.490929395,-3.188159889,169,
CBGO021-5,51.491034795,-3.188201489,170,
CBGO021-5,51.491863095,-3.188486889,171,
CBGO021-5,51.491993595,-3.188535189,172,
CBGO021-5,51.492157495,-3.188591189,173,
CBGO021-5,51.492459195,-3.188698789,174,
CBGO021-5,51.492485595,-3.188707689,175,
CBGO021-5,51.492580795,-3.188738089,176,
CBGO021-5,51.492692695,-3.188787589,177,
CBGO021-5,51.492809995,-3.188848289,178,
CBGO021-5,51.492938995,-3.188941389,179,
CBGO021-5,51.493219995,-3.189247989,180,
CBGO021-5,51.493365995,-3.189411689,181,
CBGO021-5,51.493532195,-3.189619589,182,
CBGO021-5,51.493626056,-3.189734877,183,
CBGO021-5,51.493626056,-3.189734877,184,
CBGO021-5,51.493737195,-3.189871389,185,
CBGO021-5,51.493933395,-3.190096189,186,
CBGO021-5,51.494129795,-3.190302889,187,
CBGO021-5,51.494302695,-3.190488689,188,
CBGO021-5,51.494520595,-3.190703389,189,
CBGO021-5,51.494692095,-3.190868189,190,
CBGO021-5,51.494904995,-3.191051289,191,
CBGO021-5,51.494980895,-3.191109089,192,
CBGO021-5,51.495045995,-3.191154189,193,
CBGO021-5,51.495205695,-3.191251089,194,
CBGO021-5,51.495427395,-3.191359889,195,
CBGO021-5,51.495506195,-3.191385889,196,
CBGO021-5,51.495568895,-3.191457689,197,
CBGO021-5,51.495778595,-3.191518989,198,
CBGO021-5,51.495931995,-3.191560489,199,
CBGO021-5,51.496010895,-3.191593089,200,
CBGO021-5,51.496076795,-3.191635589,201,
CBGO021-5,51.496121895,-3.191672989,202,
CBGO021-5,51.496175995,-3.191714089,203,
CBGO021-5,51.496304795,-3.191839589,204,
CBGO021-5,51.496447795,-3.191994389,205,
CBGO021-5,51.496537995,-3.192082489,206,
CBGO021-5,51.496554395,-3.192096089,207,
CBGO021-5,51.496612795,-3.192143989,208,
CBGO021-5,51.496664876,-3.192182365,209,
CBGO021-5,51.496664876,-3.192182365,210,
CBGO021-5,51.496671695,-3.192187389,211,
CBGO021-5,51.496771195,-3.192252789,212,
CBGO021-5,51.496863495,-3.192309889,213,
CBGO021-5,51.496898495,-3.192328589,214,
CBGO021-5,51.497104895,-3.192435589,215,
CBGO021-5,51.497148695,-3.192458989,216,
CBGO021-5,51.497165195,-3.192469089,217,
CBGO021-5,51.497329495,-3.192550289,218,
CBGO021-5,51.497639395,-3.192710189,219,
CBGO021-5,51.498001695,-3.192901889,220,
CBGO021-5,51.498042595,-3.192926489,221,
CBGO021-5,51.498151695,-3.193000289,222,
CBGO021-5,51.498250995,-3.193076289,223,
CBGO021-5,51.498309695,-3.193127389,224,
CBGO021-5,51.498336295,-3.193156489,225,
CBGO021-5,51.498382395,-3.193205589,226,
CBGO021-5,51.498410695,-3.193237389,227,
CBGO021-5,51.498493995,-3.193329289,228,
CBGO021-5,51.498723595,-3.193583089,229,
CBGO021-5,51.498734595,-3.193593489,230,
CBGO021-5,51.498830595,-3.193697389,231,
CBGO021-5,51.498874495,-3.193759589,232,
CBGO021-5,51.498901795,-3.193794989,233,
CBGO021-5,51.498959095,-3.193858689,234,
CBGO021-5,51.499020095,-3.193925789,235,
CBGO021-5,51.499028777,-3.193935797,236,
CBGO021-5,51.499028777,-3.193935797,237,
CBGO021-5,51.499096695,-3.194014089,238,
CBGO021-5,51.499160595,-3.194082889,239,
CBGO021-5,51.499280195,-3.194195789,240,
CBGO021-5,51.499399695,-3.194305989,241,
CBGO021-5,51.499489995,-3.194383989,242,
CBGO021-5,51.499568495,-3.194443689,243,
CBGO021-5,51.499721395,-3.194559989,244,
CBGO021-5,51.499844295,-3.194655889,245,
CBGO021-5,51.499949195,-3.194743789,246,
CBGO021-5,51.500040795,-3.194823089,247,
CBGO021-5,51.500147995,-3.194920589,248,
CBGO021-5,51.500236095,-3.194999689,249,
CBGO021-5,51.500331895,-3.195092989,250,
CBGO021-5,51.500656495,-3.195412989,251,
CBGO021-5,51.500838595,-3.195588889,252,
CBGO021-5,51.500967195,-3.195706689,253,
CBGO021-5,51.501347895,-3.196036289,254,
CBGO021-5,51.501459419,-3.196143323,255,
CBGO021-5,51.501459419,-3.196143323,256,
CBGO021-5,51.501519295,-3.196200789,257,
CBGO021-5,51.501734195,-3.196408089,258,
CBGO021-5,51.501903695,-3.196586589,259,
CBGO021-5,51.502021195,-3.196718889,260,
CBGO021-5,51.502222495,-3.196953989,261,
CBGO021-5,51.502337795,-3.197073289,262,
CBGO021-5,51.502673395,-3.197369789,263,
CBGO021-5,51.502808195,-3.197479889,264,
CBGO021-5,51.502901295,-3.197550289,265,
CBGO021-5,51.503023495,-3.197638989,266,
CBGO021-5,51.503116595,-3.197697289,267,
CBGO021-5,51.503201795,-3.197750889,268,
CBGO021-5,51.503315895,-3.197814389,269,
CBGO021-5,51.504208595,-3.198262989,270,
CBGO021-5,51.504498995,-3.198409489,271,
CBGO021-5,51.504665195,-3.198493589,272,
CBGO021-5,51.504851395,-3.198588689,273,
CBGO021-5,51.505085695,-3.198705089,274,
CBGO021-5,51.506619895,-3.199472889,275,
CBGO021-5,51.506700395,-3.199511989,276,
CBGO021-5,51.506893595,-3.199681589,277,
CBGO021-5,51.507086595,-3.199787589,278,
CBGO021-5,51.507170295,-3.199838289,279,
CBGO021-5,51.507265395,-3.199903389,280,
CBGO021-5,51.507363695,-3.199978889,281,
CBGO021-5,51.507432195,-3.200037489,282,
CBGO021-5,51.507526095,-3.200123189,283,
CBGO021-5,51.507673595,-3.200262389,284,
CBGO021-5,51.507725195,-3.200317989,285,
CBGO021-5,51.507783995,-3.200315189,286,
CBGO021-5,51.507834095,-3.200369989,287,
CBGO021-5,51.507865495,-3.200402389,288,
CBGO021-5,51.507900895,-3.200422989,289,
CBGO021-5,51.507926695,-3.200435589,290,
CBGO021-5,51.507939595,-3.200441789,291,
CBGO021-5,51.507971495,-3.200450689,292,
CBGO021-5,51.507995595,-3.200451089,293,
CBGO021-5,51.508068595,-3.200435989,294,
CBGO021-5,51.508112695,-3.200417589,295,
CBGO021-5,51.508156795,-3.200388689,296,
CBGO021-5,51.508212595,-3.200278689,297,
CBGO021-5,51.508300195,-3.200135389,298,
CBGO021-5,51.508350895,-3.200039889,299,
CBGO021-5,51.508445995,-3.199868789,300,
CBGO021-5,51.508490895,-3.199801189,301,
CBGO021-5,51.508516595,-3.199772089,302,
CBGO021-5,51.508540595,-3.199748389,303,
CBGO021-5,51.508570895,-3.199726689,304,
CBGO021-5,51.508615695,-3.199707089,305,
CBGO021-5,51.508659895,-3.199703389,306,
CBGO021-5,51.508721395,-3.199662589,307,
CBGO021-5,51.508910995,-3.199668689,308,
CBGO021-5,51.509006107,-3.199671031,309,
CBGO021-5,51.509006107,-3.199671031,310,
CBGO021-5,51.509162795,-3.199674889,311,
CBGO021-5,51.509679195,-3.199686789,312,
CBGO021-5,51.509700095,-3.199686289,313,
CBGO021-5,51.509754195,-3.199688089,314,
CBGO021-5,51.509814195,-3.199689489,315,
CBGO021-5,51.509914895,-3.199688189,316,
CBGO021-5,51.510021295,-3.199689589,317,
CBGO021-5,51.510057795,-3.199691089,318,
CBGO021-5,51.510081595,-3.199693989,319,
CBGO021-5,51.510151695,-3.199694089,320,
CBGO021-5,51.510229695,-3.199696689,321,
CBGO021-5,51.5107772,-3.199711376,322,
CBGO021-5,51.5107772,-3.199711376,323,
CBGO021-5,51.510803795,-3.199712089,324,
CBGO021-5,51.511267395,-3.199721989,325,
CBGO021-5,51.511285895,-3.199722889,326,
CBGO021-5,51.511313395,-3.199723789,327,
CBGO021-5,51.511448695,-3.199722889,328,
CBGO021-5,51.511520895,-3.199722489,329,
CBGO021-5,51.511482895,-3.199794089,330,
CBGO021-5,51.511415395,-3.199830789,331,
CBGO021-5,51.511367195,-3.199974989,332,
CBGO021-5,51.511229795,-3.200409689,333,
CBGO021-5,51.511217295,-3.200495989,334,
CBGO021-5,51.511125895,-3.200731489,335,
CBGO021-5,51.510949095,-3.201177489,336,
CBGO021-5,51.510940195,-3.201201389,337,
CBGO021-5,51.510922595,-3.201247189,338,
CBGO021-5,51.510873095,-3.201376089,339,
CBGO021-5,51.510937595,-3.201440489,340,
CBGO021-5,51.511004695,-3.201510689,341,
CBGO021-5,51.511020095,-3.201526789,342,
CBGO021-5,51.511172295,-3.201684389,343,
CBGO021-5,51.511248495,-3.201763689,344,
CBGO021-5,51.511424595,-3.201948989,345,
CBGO021-5,51.511625895,-3.202158489,346,
CBGO021-5,51.511910595,-3.202454289,347,
CBGO021-5,51.512041027,-3.202591691,348,
CBGO021-5,51.512041027,-3.202591691,349,
CBGO021-5,51.512361495,-3.202929289,350,
CBGO021-5,51.512755195,-3.203377689,351,
CBGO021-5,51.513024495,-3.203702089,352,
CBGO021-5,51.513187095,-3.203898789,353,
CBGO021-5,51.513337095,-3.204080489,354,
CBGO021-5,51.513388195,-3.204150489,355,
CBGO021-5,51.513466195,-3.204271989,356,
CBGO021-5,51.513524395,-3.204375089,357,
CBGO021-5,51.513667995,-3.204664989,358,
CBGO021-5,51.513797295,-3.204918689,359,
CBGO021-5,51.513850695,-3.205006589,360,
CBGO021-5,51.513892795,-3.205067289,361,
CBGO021-5,51.514134095,-3.205391189,362,
CBGO021-5,51.514310895,-3.205605689,363,
CBGO021-5,51.514327895,-3.205626489,364,
CBGO021-5,51.514475595,-3.205771889,365,
CBGO021-5,51.514545195,-3.205827489,366,
CBGO021-5,51.514601295,-3.205871289,367,
CBGO021-5,51.514702595,-3.205948189,368,
CBGO021-5,51.514847495,-3.206053689,369,
CBGO021-5,51.514975371,-3.206139537,370,
CBGO021-5,51.514975371,-3.206139537,371,
CBGO021-5,51.515147195,-3.206254889,372,
CBGO021-5,51.515164895,-3.206265989,373,
CBGO021-5,51.515790695,-3.206660189,374,
CBGO021-5,51.516640895,-3.207235189,375,
CBGO021-5,51.516951295,-3.207435089,376,
CBGO021-5,51.517145995,-3.207560189,377,
CBGO021-5,51.517234295,-3.207612089,378,
CBGO021-5,51.517550695,-3.207783689,379,
CBGO021-5,51.517702563,-3.2078669,380,
CBGO021-5,51.517702563,-3.2078669,381,
CBGO021-5,51.517889795,-3.207969489,382,
CBGO021-5,51.517955995,-3.208008189,383,
CBGO021-5,51.518088095,-3.208084889,384,
CBGO021-5,51.518130495,-3.208109989,385,
CBGO021-5,51.518242495,-3.208181589,386,
CBGO021-5,51.518278295,-3.208206789,387,
CBGO021-5,51.518319195,-3.208235689,388,
CBGO021-5,51.518377895,-3.208279389,389,
CBGO021-5,51.518469695,-3.208352289,390,
CBGO021-5,51.518485195,-3.208365189,391,
CBGO021-5,51.518500795,-3.208377989,392,
CBGO021-5,51.518521995,-3.208397889,393,
CBGO021-5,51.518640695,-3.208509489,394,
CBGO021-5,51.518709695,-3.208571489,395,
CBGO021-5,51.518735895,-3.208595089,396,
CBGO021-5,51.518828595,-3.208670889,397,
CBGO021-5,51.518946895,-3.208774389,398,
CBGO021-5,51.519060495,-3.208878589,399,
CBGO021-5,51.519158895,-3.208977189,400,
CBGO021-5,51.519288095,-3.209115889,401,
CBGO021-5,51.519415195,-3.209259789,402,
CBGO021-5,51.519572995,-3.209428589,403,
CBGO021-5,51.519878395,-3.209762689,404,
CBGO021-5,51.520027195,-3.209922389,405,
CBGO021-5,51.520209815,-3.210119525,406,
CBGO021-5,51.520209815,-3.210119525,407,
CBGO021-5,51.520269995,-3.210184489,408,
CBGO021-5,51.520377095,-3.210304689,409,
CBGO021-5,51.520531895,-3.210469189,410,
CBGO021-5,51.520649895,-3.210586789,411,
CBGO021-5,51.520794895,-3.210731289,412,
CBGO021-5,51.521075795,-3.211006389,413,
CBGO021-5,51.521294895,-3.211210889,414,
CBGO021-5,51.521520895,-3.211408089,415,
CBGO021-5,51.521619495,-3.211488789,416,
CBGO021-5,51.521659995,-3.211520289,417,
CBGO021-5,51.521723295,-3.211583889,418,
CBGO021-5,51.521871195,-3.211699289,419,
CBGO021-5,51.521901995,-3.211723189,420,
CBGO021-5,51.521918695,-3.211736089,421,
CBGO021-5,51.521981295,-3.211788189,422,
CBGO021-5,51.522073195,-3.211864189,423,
CBGO021-5,51.522184195,-3.211945889,424,
CBGO021-5,51.522244395,-3.211990289,425,
CBGO021-5,51.522255295,-3.211998789,426,
CBGO021-5,51.522261295,-3.212003389,427,
CBGO021-5,51.522278195,-3.212016589,428,
CBGO021-5,51.522475995,-3.212176389,429,
CBGO021-5,51.522497695,-3.212193989,430,
CBGO021-5,51.522534565,-3.212218724,431,
CBGO021-5,51.522534565,-3.212218724,432,
CBGO021-5,51.522632295,-3.212284289,433,
CBGO021-5,51.522731895,-3.212373989,434,
CBGO021-5,51.522802695,-3.212440489,435,
CBGO021-5,51.522867195,-3.212503089,436,
CBGO021-5,51.522936695,-3.212569189,437,
CBGO021-5,51.523064595,-3.212691789,438,
CBGO021-5,51.523125695,-3.212751189,439,
CBGO021-5,51.523297895,-3.212927589,440,
CBGO021-5,51.523407495,-3.213040589,441,
CBGO021-5,51.523576995,-3.213229089,442,
CBGO021-5,51.523649095,-3.213311689,443,
CBGO021-5,51.523822395,-3.213514789,444,
CBGO021-5,51.523969095,-3.213683589,445,
CBGO021-5,51.524093395,-3.213825789,446,
CBGO021-5,51.524283795,-3.214045589,447,
CBGO021-5,51.524435795,-3.214224389,448,
CBGO021-5,51.524579695,-3.214384589,449,
CBGO021-5,51.524779995,-3.214591689,450,
CBGO021-5,51.524876295,-3.214690089,451,
CBGO021-5,51.524931395,-3.214749089,452,
CBGO021-5,51.525020695,-3.214847089,453,
CBGO021-5,51.525151995,-3.214990289,454,
CBGO021-5,51.525339095,-3.215186289,455,
CBGO021-5,51.525522895,-3.215381389,456,
CBGO021-5,51.525628495,-3.215496389,457,
CBGO021-5,51.525782701,-3.215685042,458,
CBGO021-5,51.525782701,-3.215685042,459,
CBGO021-5,51.526371095,-3.216404889,460,
CBGO021-5,51.526660195,-3.216777189,461,
CBGO021-5,51.526774195,-3.216939989,462,
CBGO021-5,51.527156095,-3.217472589,463,
CBGO021-5,51.527270395,-3.217260489,464,
CBGO021-5,51.527382495,-3.217006089,465,
CBGO021-5,51.527433889,-3.216878538,466,
CBGO021-5,51.527433889,-3.216878538,467,
CBGO021-5,51.527575495,-3.216527089,468,
CBGO021-5,51.527660495,-3.216269789,469,
CBGO021-5,51.527705495,-3.216098989,470,
CBGO021-5,51.527848495,-3.215503889,471,
CBGO021-5,51.527916295,-3.215225389,472,
CBGO021-5,51.528060595,-3.214639089,473,
CBGO021-5,51.528268395,-3.213821889,474,
CBGO021-5,51.528307863,-3.213686009,475,
CBGO021-5,51.528307863,-3.213686009,476,
CBGO021-5,51.528419895,-3.213300289,477,
CBGO021-5,51.528548895,-3.212835989,478,
CBGO021-5,51.528769695,-3.212103789,479,
CBGO021-5,51.529084966,-3.211269048,480,
CBGO021-5,51.529084966,-3.211269048,481,
CBGO021-5,51.529195195,-3.210977189,482,
CBGO021-5,51.529376895,-3.210453089,483,
CBGO021-5,51.529487095,-3.210083089,484,
CBGO021-5,51.52955292,-3.209814211,485,
CBGO021-5,51.52955292,-3.209814211,486,
CBGO021-5,51.529568495,-3.209750589,487,
CBGO021-5,51.529676995,-3.209211489,488,
CBGO021-5,51.529765395,-3.209231889,489,
CBGO021-5,51.529972295,-3.209257489,490,
CBGO021-5,51.530032995,-3.209268689,491,
CBGO021-5,51.530087095,-3.209284189,492,
CBGO021-5,51.530139295,-3.209300889,493,
CBGO021-5,51.530226395,-3.209341389,494,
CBGO021-5,51.530511295,-3.209492289,495,
CBGO021-5,51.530705995,-3.209642289,496,
CBGO021-5,51.530895995,-3.209821789,497,
CBGO021-5,51.530975295,-3.209924189,498,
CBGO021-5,51.531085495,-3.210067689,499,
CBGO021-5,51.531308995,-3.210427989,500,
CBGO021-5,51.531494095,-3.210792489,501,
CBGO021-5,51.531571195,-3.210948589,502,
CBGO021-5,51.531672554,-3.211184679,503,
CBGO021-5,51.531672554,-3.211184679,504,
CBGO021-5,51.531751895,-3.211369489,505,
CBGO021-5,51.531955295,-3.212005089,506,
CBGO021-5,51.532119295,-3.212566789,507,
CBGO021-5,51.532262195,-3.213222089,508,
CBGO021-5,51.532323195,-3.213495889,509,
CBGO021-5,51.532414995,-3.213797889,510,
CBGO021-5,51.532499095,-3.214159189,511,
CBGO021-5,51.532515342,-3.214221894,512,
CBGO021-5,51.532515342,-3.214221894,513,
CBGO021-5,51.532523295,-3.214252589,514,
CBGO021-5,51.532578995,-3.214428589,515,
CBGO021-5,51.532660595,-3.214632589,516,
CBGO021-5,51.532854995,-3.215146489,517,
CBGO021-5,51.532923095,-3.215380689,518,
CBGO021-5,51.532994895,-3.215666189,519,
CBGO021-5,51.533006095,-3.215832989,520,
CBGO021-5,51.532984495,-3.216099889,521,
CBGO021-5,51.532919595,-3.216474989,522,
CBGO021-5,51.532741895,-3.217158189,523,
CBGO021-5,51.532615834,-3.217681646,524,
CBGO021-5,51.532615834,-3.217681646,525,
CBGO021-5,51.532588995,-3.217793089,526,
CBGO021-5,51.532466095,-3.218294989,527,
CBGO021-5,51.532169495,-3.218086089,528,
CBGO021-5,51.531917795,-3.217948589,529,
CBGO021-5,51.531692495,-3.217845489,530,
CBGO021-5,51.531253495,-3.217713389,531,
CBGO021-5,51.530225995,-3.217434698,532,
CBGO021-5,51.530225995,-3.217434698,533,
CBGO021-5,51.530225595,-3.217434589,534,
CBGO021-5,51.529833195,-3.217344589,535,
CBGO021-5,51.529709395,-3.217341189,536,
CBGO021-5,51.529516895,-3.217397189,537,
CBGO021-5,51.529398995,-3.217472889,538,
CBGO021-5,51.529273295,-3.217569489,539,
CBGO021-5,51.529110195,-3.217734989,540,
CBGO021-5,51.528861262,-3.218110684,541,
CBGO021-5,51.528861262,-3.218110684,542,
CBGO021-5,51.528779095,-3.218234689,543,
CBGO021-5,51.528737495,-3.218288989,544,
CBGO021-5,51.528411995,-3.218713789,545,
CBGO021-5,51.528185095,-3.218733989,546,
CBGO021-5,51.528060295,-3.218784189,547,
CBGO021-5,51.528315795,-3.219147689,548,
CBGO021-5,51.528369795,-3.219222489,549,
CBGO021-5,51.528420695,-3.219343489,550,
CBGO021-5,51.528472495,-3.219527689,551,
CBGO021-5,51.528718995,-3.220212989,552,
CBGO021-5,51.528946395,-3.220822089,553,
CBGO021-5,51.528991995,-3.220944189,554,
CBGO021-5,51.529049995,-3.221064589,555,
CBGO021-5,51.529307995,-3.221527889,556,
CBGO021-5,51.529669895,-3.222153089,557,
CBGO021-5,51.529775995,-3.222337789,558,
CBGO021-5,51.529901195,-3.222549589,559,
CBGO021-5,51.530106895,-3.222897489,560,
CBGO021-5,51.530550238,-3.223636285,561,
CBGO021-5,51.530550238,-3.223636285,562,
CBGO021-5,51.530838395,-3.224116489,563,
CBGO021-5,51.530982395,-3.224408889,564,
CBGO021-5,51.530742995,-3.224741189,565,
CBGO021-5,51.530568095,-3.224958289,566,
CBGO021-5,51.530352395,-3.225180089,567,
CBGO021-5,51.530063995,-3.225475489,568,
CBGO021-5,51.529795195,-3.225738989,569,
CBGO021-5,51.529534295,-3.226021689,570,
CBGO021-5,51.529308195,-3.226267089,571,
CBGO021-5,51.529071795,-3.226516989,572,
CBGO021-5,51.528862995,-3.226722889,573,
CBGO021-5,51.528806256,-3.22677392,574,
CBGO021-5,51.528806256,-3.22677392,575,
CBGO021-5,51.528731795,-3.226840889,576,
CBGO021-5,51.528563495,-3.226983189,577,
CBGO021-5,51.528427595,-3.227034789,578,
CBGO021-5,51.528298195,-3.227076289,579,
CBGO021-5,51.528144395,-3.227129989,580,
CBGO021-5,51.528004095,-3.227185089,581,
CBGO021-5,51.527862395,-3.227251889,582,
CBGO021-5,51.527696495,-3.227355189,583,
CBGO021-5,51.527647095,-3.227385989,584,
CBGO021-5,51.527523295,-3.227498089,585,
CBGO021-5,51.527510095,-3.227509989,586,
CBGO021-5,51.527493495,-3.227525089,587,
CBGO021-5,51.527476895,-3.227540089,588,
CBGO021-5,51.527367495,-3.227703589,589,
CBGO021-5,51.527228295,-3.227911589,590,
CBGO021-5,51.527222495,-3.227922789,591,
CBGO021-5,51.526980495,-3.228395589,592,
CBGO021-5,51.526906795,-3.228523289,593,
CBGO021-5,51.526765295,-3.228748389,594,
CBGO021-5,51.526650795,-3.228931289,595,
CBGO021-5,51.526519695,-3.229112389,596,
CBGO021-5,51.526411695,-3.229184389,597,
CBGO021-5,51.526176655,-3.229321256,598,
CBGO021-5,51.526176655,-3.229321256,599,
CBGO021-5,51.526175395,-3.229321989,600,
CBGO021-5,51.525507795,-3.229712689,601,
CBGO021-5,51.525378495,-3.229816189,602,
CBGO021-5,51.525250795,-3.229954489,603,
CBGO021-5,51.525172595,-3.230032389,604,
CBGO021-5,51.525092495,-3.230148489,605,
CBGO021-5,51.525027195,-3.230240989,606,
CBGO021-5,51.524980495,-3.230295689,607,
CBGO021-5,51.524929095,-3.230326189,608,
CBGO021-5,51.524887195,-3.230338989,609,
CBGO021-5,51.524849195,-3.230342989,610,
CBGO021-5,51.524810695,-3.230336789,611,
CBGO021-5,51.524739795,-3.230310889,612,
CBGO021-5,51.524682095,-3.230285089,613,
CBGO021-5,51.524632195,-3.230250089,614,
CBGO021-5,51.524593595,-3.230223889,615,
CBGO021-5,51.524551895,-3.230197389,616,
CBGO021-5,51.524495595,-3.230170989,617,
CBGO021-5,51.524424395,-3.230152389,618,
CBGO021-5,51.524346295,-3.230146189,619,
CBGO021-5,51.524321495,-3.230147089,620,
CBGO021-5,51.524228695,-3.230150789,621,
CBGO021-5,51.524076195,-3.230174989,622,
CBGO021-5,51.524011295,-3.230195089,623,
CBGO021-5,51.523971495,-3.230211189,624,
CBGO021-5,51.523906795,-3.230245789,625,
CBGO021-5,51.523880795,-3.230258989,626,
CBGO021-5,51.523862995,-3.230269189,627,
CBGO021-5,51.523755495,-3.230332189,628,
CBGO021-5,51.523416595,-3.230528789,629,
CBGO021-5,51.523368859,-3.230556668,630,
CBGO021-5,51.523368859,-3.230556668,631,
CBGO021-5,51.523235095,-3.230634789,632,
CBGO021-5,51.523019495,-3.230765589,633,
CBGO021-5,51.522870995,-3.230856989,634,
CBGO021-5,51.522825495,-3.230890289,635,
CBGO021-5,51.522779495,-3.230931489,636,
CBGO021-5,51.522724895,-3.230986389,637,
CBGO021-5,51.522662395,-3.231063789,638,
CBGO021-5,51.522589495,-3.231173689,639,
CBGO021-5,51.522483695,-3.231340089,640,
CBGO021-5,51.522271495,-3.231672189,641,
CBGO021-5,51.522094095,-3.231948889,642,
CBGO021-5,51.521985895,-3.232122089,643,
CBGO021-5,51.521846924,-3.232340771,644,
CBGO021-5,51.521846924,-3.232340771,645,
CBGO021-5,51.521578095,-3.232763789,646,
CBGO021-5,51.521355895,-3.233115289,647,
CBGO021-5,51.521306295,-3.233195689,648,
CBGO021-5,51.521279195,-3.233240989,649,
CBGO021-5,51.521266495,-3.233262289,650,
CBGO021-5,51.521245895,-3.233298089,651,
CBGO021-5,51.521216895,-3.233349489,652,
CBGO021-5,51.521153195,-3.233264189,653,
CBGO021-5,51.521109595,-3.233210989,654,
CBGO021-5,51.521069595,-3.233166489,655,
CBGO021-5,51.521012695,-3.233102689,656,
CBGO021-5,51.520924795,-3.233009089,657,
CBGO021-5,51.520716995,-3.232786789,658,
CBGO021-5,51.520625395,-3.232682289,659,
CBGO021-5,51.520540395,-3.232570489,660,
CBGO021-5,51.520316795,-3.232232189,661,
CBGO021-5,51.520150995,-3.231972089,662,
CBGO021-5,51.519981095,-3.231707289,663,
CBGO021-5,51.519721795,-3.231302689,664,
CBGO021-5,51.519529495,-3.231006889,665,
CBGO021-5,51.519356995,-3.230710389,666,
CBGO021-5,51.519237495,-3.230491789,667,
CBGO021-5,51.519135895,-3.230299589,668,
CBGO021-5,51.519053795,-3.230144489,669,
CBGO021-5,51.518989595,-3.230013189,670,
CBGO021-5,51.518967995,-3.229969089,671,
CBGO021-5,51.518881695,-3.229784489,672,
CBGO021-5,51.518727855,-3.2294628,673,
CBGO021-5,51.518727855,-3.2294628,674,
CBGO021-5,51.518688395,-3.229380289,675,
CBGO021-5,51.518530695,-3.229050589,676,
CBGO021-5,51.518458295,-3.228913089,677,
CBGO021-5,51.518317995,-3.228646589,678,
CBGO021-5,51.518277795,-3.228573189,679,
CBGO021-5,51.518229695,-3.228485389,680,
CBGO021-5,51.517880495,-3.227874789,681,
CBGO021-5,51.517606895,-3.227398389,682,
CBGO021-5,51.517308495,-3.226878689,683,
CBGO021-5,51.517276595,-3.226823089,684,
CBGO021-5,51.516810595,-3.226053189,685,
CBGO021-5,51.516614995,-3.225736889,686,
CBGO021-5,51.516534595,-3.225603589,687,
CBGO021-5,51.516223195,-3.225076689,688,
CBGO021-5,51.516215072,-3.225063959,689,
CBGO021-5,51.516215072,-3.225063959,690,
CBGO021-5,51.516087595,-3.224864189,691,
CBGO021-5,51.515985395,-3.224721889,692,
CBGO021-5,51.515898895,-3.224603889,693,
CBGO021-5,51.515919095,-3.224556289,694,
CBGO021-5,51.515928295,-3.224502289,695,
CBGO021-5,51.515926395,-3.224446489,696,
CBGO021-5,51.515913395,-3.224394489,697,
CBGO021-5,51.515890795,-3.224351889,698,
CBGO021-5,51.515860995,-3.224323189,699,
CBGO021-5,51.515836095,-3.224312589,700,
CBGO021-5,51.515826895,-3.224311189,701,
CBGO021-5,51.515792295,-3.224317389,702,
CBGO021-5,51.515760695,-3.224340989,703,
CBGO021-5,51.515746695,-3.224359189,704,
CBGO021-5,51.515670895,-3.224205889,705,
CBGO021-5,51.515538695,-3.223982889,706,
CBGO021-5,51.515337295,-3.223672589,707,
CBGO021-5,51.515184495,-3.223434489,708,
CBGO021-5,51.515181695,-3.223430189,709,
CBGO021-5,51.515053295,-3.223230389,710,
CBGO021-5,51.514998495,-3.223148589,711,
CBGO021-5,51.514828295,-3.222885989,712,
CBGO021-5,51.514612495,-3.222547189,713,
CBGO021-5,51.514448095,-3.222295689,714,
CBGO021-5,51.514354517,-3.222150099,715,
CBGO021-5,51.514354517,-3.222150099,716,
CBGO021-5,51.514171195,-3.221864889,717,
CBGO021-5,51.513865995,-3.221392389,718,
CBGO021-5,51.513792295,-3.221279189,719,
CBGO021-5,51.513706695,-3.221145989,720,
CBGO021-5,51.513687795,-3.221116989,721,
CBGO021-5,51.513437195,-3.220726189,722,
CBGO021-5,51.513243395,-3.220434089,723,
CBGO021-5,51.513231595,-3.220416489,724,
CBGO021-5,51.513203495,-3.220373589,725,
CBGO021-5,51.513129495,-3.220260589,726,
CBGO021-5,51.513062695,-3.220156989,727,
CBGO021-5,51.512979595,-3.220028089,728,
CBGO021-5,51.512966695,-3.220007289,729,
CBGO021-5,51.512890695,-3.219882689,730,
CBGO021-5,51.512841695,-3.219796689,731,
CBGO021-5,51.512818195,-3.219757689,732,
CBGO021-5,51.512795795,-3.219721289,733,
CBGO021-5,51.512704895,-3.219580689,734,
CBGO021-5,51.512525395,-3.219294389,735,
CBGO021-5,51.512421695,-3.219124389,736,
CBGO021-5,51.512415679,-3.219114251,737,
CBGO021-5,51.512415679,-3.219114251,738,
CBGO021-5,51.512320095,-3.218953189,739,
CBGO021-5,51.512155395,-3.218669889,740,
CBGO021-5,51.512104995,-3.218582089,741,
CBGO021-5,51.511968895,-3.218356989,742,
CBGO021-5,51.511858495,-3.218173289,743,
CBGO021-5,51.511783595,-3.218049289,744,
CBGO021-5,51.511723795,-3.217945889,745,
CBGO021-5,51.511694895,-3.217886189,746,
CBGO021-5,51.511643195,-3.217789789,747,
CBGO021-5,51.511583895,-3.217675189,748,
CBGO021-5,51.511561195,-3.217627189,749,
CBGO021-5,51.511465595,-3.217425689,750,
CBGO021-5,51.511448295,-3.217390489,751,
CBGO021-5,51.511403495,-3.217299689,752,
CBGO021-5,51.511340195,-3.217181789,753,
CBGO021-5,51.511267795,-3.217054989,754,
CBGO021-5,51.511193395,-3.216928789,755,
CBGO021-5,51.511112595,-3.216789689,756,
CBGO021-5,51.511104295,-3.216774489,757,
CBGO021-5,51.511056195,-3.216688389,758,
CBGO021-5,51.510946995,-3.216499889,759,
CBGO021-5,51.510840095,-3.216304189,760,
CBGO021-5,51.510703195,-3.216052389,761,
CBGO021-5,51.510646195,-3.215941189,762,
CBGO021-5,51.510605495,-3.215850589,763,
CBGO021-5,51.510571495,-3.215762389,764,
CBGO021-5,51.510553195,-3.215707189,765,
CBGO021-5,51.510530095,-3.215634189,766,
CBGO021-5,51.510493795,-3.215482689,767,
CBGO021-5,51.510464595,-3.215325989,768,
CBGO021-5,51.510434995,-3.215134689,769,
CBGO021-5,51.510391995,-3.214857689,770,
CBGO021-5,51.510388495,-3.214833789,771,
CBGO021-5,51.510385595,-3.214815989,772,
CBGO021-5,51.510363995,-3.214676889,773,
CBGO021-5,51.510337395,-3.214508589,774,
CBGO021-5,51.510296695,-3.214250589,775,
CBGO021-5,51.510270247,-3.214083344,776,
CBGO021-5,51.510270247,-3.214083344,777,
CBGO021-5,51.510238895,-3.213885089,778,
CBGO021-5,51.510232795,-3.213827489,779,
CBGO021-5,51.510209795,-3.213614089,780,
CBGO021-5,51.510117495,-3.213012289,781,
CBGO021-5,51.510109195,-3.212956989,782,
CBGO021-5,51.510102195,-3.212908589,783,
CBGO021-5,51.510056695,-3.212687389,784,
CBGO021-5,51.510016295,-3.212467389,785,
CBGO021-5,51.510009095,-3.212419189,786,
CBGO021-5,51.510000495,-3.212362089,787,
CBGO021-5,51.509958595,-3.212085489,788,
CBGO021-5,51.509944395,-3.211931989,789,
CBGO021-5,51.509870895,-3.211471689,790,
CBGO021-5,51.509797995,-3.211003989,791,
CBGO021-5,51.509750395,-3.210688189,792,
CBGO021-5,51.509735955,-3.210598318,793,
CBGO021-5,51.509735955,-3.210598318,794,
CBGO021-5,51.509680195,-3.210251289,795,
CBGO021-5,51.509632895,-3.209935889,796,
CBGO021-5,51.509628495,-3.209901189,797,
CBGO021-5,51.509613495,-3.209781689,798,
CBGO021-5,51.509600995,-3.209655389,799,
CBGO021-5,51.509587195,-3.209484089,800,
CBGO021-5,51.509583095,-3.209399089,801,
CBGO021-5,51.509577795,-3.209289789,802,
CBGO021-5,51.509566995,-3.208934189,803,
CBGO021-5,51.509542095,-3.208278689,804,
CBGO021-5,51.509539295,-3.208162689,805,
CBGO021-5,51.509513195,-3.207540989,806,
CBGO021-5,51.509497895,-3.207187389,807,
CBGO021-5,51.509487095,-3.206922689,808,
CBGO021-5,51.509479095,-3.206687989,809,
CBGO021-5,51.509477495,-3.206524789,810,
CBGO021-5,51.509479695,-3.206391689,811,
CBGO021-5,51.509485895,-3.206171989,812,
CBGO021-5,51.509493195,-3.205912989,813,
CBGO021-5,51.509502277,-3.205526177,814,
CBGO021-5,51.509502277,-3.205526177,815,
CBGO021-5,51.509510095,-3.205193089,816,
CBGO021-5,51.509512295,-3.205139589,817,
CBGO021-5,51.509516195,-3.205086789,818,
CBGO021-5,51.509523995,-3.205022289,819,
CBGO021-5,51.509537395,-3.204940489,820,
CBGO021-5,51.509552595,-3.204866889,821,
CBGO021-5,51.509574395,-3.204782589,822,
CBGO021-5,51.509602495,-3.204694089,823,
CBGO021-5,51.509747395,-3.204335189,824,
CBGO021-5,51.509898695,-3.203938689,825,
CBGO021-5,51.509916795,-3.203889689,826,
CBGO021-5,51.509960995,-3.203743689,827,
CBGO021-5,51.509704195,-3.203490089,828,
CBGO021-5,51.509343095,-3.203133089,829,
CBGO021-5,51.509312795,-3.203020789,830,
CBGO021-5,51.509236295,-3.202947989,831,
CBGO021-5,51.509113495,-3.202826089,832,
CBGO021-5,51.509078495,-3.202791089,833,
CBGO021-5,51.509000295,-3.202700689,834,
CBGO021-5,51.508953695,-3.202639689,835,
CBGO021-5,51.508921295,-3.202594389,836,
CBGO021-5,51.508858295,-3.202486889,837,
CBGO021-5,51.508815395,-3.202398289,838,
CBGO021-5,51.508496195,-3.201633189,839,
CBGO021-5,51.508405095,-3.201415289,840,
CBGO021-5,51.508326895,-3.201240389,841,
CBGO021-5,51.508263155,-3.20110864,842,
CBGO021-5,51.508263155,-3.20110864,843,
CBGO021-5,51.508170095,-3.200916289,844,
CBGO021-5,51.508150695,-3.200859589,845,
CBGO021-5,51.508137995,-3.200808289,846,
CBGO021-5,51.508129595,-3.200748789,847,
CBGO021-5,51.508124495,-3.200685689,848,
CBGO021-5,51.508124995,-3.200639089,849,
CBGO021-5,51.508127895,-3.200601689,850,
CBGO021-5,51.508130995,-3.200561189,851,
CBGO021-5,51.508140595,-3.200478489,852,
CBGO021-5,51.508156795,-3.200388689,853,
CBGO021-5,51.508212595,-3.200278689,854,
CBGO021-5,51.508225095,-3.200220089,855,
CBGO021-5,51.508237495,-3.200154489,856,
CBGO021-5,51.508242595,-3.200093389,857,
CBGO021-5,51.508239995,-3.200025189,858,
CBGO021-5,51.508230595,-3.199956689,859,
CBGO021-5,51.508214695,-3.199891689,860,
CBGO021-5,51.508190395,-3.199830189,861,
CBGO021-5,51.508165095,-3.199779389,862,
CBGO021-5,51.508130795,-3.199730889,863,
CBGO021-5,51.508039495,-3.199651389,864,
CBGO021-5,51.507817995,-3.199644089,865,
CBGO021-5,51.507554895,-3.199635089,866,
CBGO021-5,51.507403595,-3.199622289,867,
CBGO021-5,51.507244295,-3.199594689,868,
CBGO021-5,51.507113795,-3.199585689,869,
CBGO021-5,51.506644295,-3.199354289,870,
CBGO021-5,51.505115495,-3.198583989,871,
CBGO021-5,51.504873495,-3.198462989,872,
CBGO021-5,51.504703895,-3.198376489,873,
CBGO021-5,51.504541995,-3.198295489,874,
CBGO021-5,51.504226595,-3.198135189,875,
CBGO021-5,51.503340195,-3.197692689,876,
CBGO021-5,51.503272495,-3.197656789,877,
CBGO021-5,51.503192095,-3.197611589,878,
CBGO021-5,51.503118895,-3.197563689,879,
CBGO021-5,51.503025295,-3.197502489,880,
CBGO021-5,51.502947095,-3.197447789,881,
CBGO021-5,51.502923395,-3.197430089,882,
CBGO021-5,51.502866595,-3.197388189,883,
CBGO021-5,51.502710095,-3.197255389,884,
CBGO021-5,51.502634395,-3.197185689,885,
CBGO021-5,51.502548095,-3.197106589,886,
CBGO021-5,51.502391495,-3.196912689,887,
CBGO021-5,51.502131495,-3.196663989,888,
CBGO021-5,51.501766295,-3.196325089,889,
CBGO021-5,51.501559695,-3.196131089,890,
CBGO021-5,51.501297073,-3.195883719,891,
CBGO021-5,51.501297073,-3.195883719,892,
CBGO021-5,51.500963995,-3.195569989,893,
CBGO021-5,51.500870095,-3.195479689,894,
CBGO021-5,51.500790995,-3.195402089,895,
CBGO021-5,51.500707895,-3.195322789,896,
CBGO021-5,51.500510395,-3.195129989,897,
CBGO021-5,51.500307795,-3.194930489,898,
CBGO021-5,51.500167695,-3.194801989,899,
CBGO021-5,51.499874195,-3.194543689,900,
CBGO021-5,51.499596695,-3.194336989,901,
CBGO021-5,51.499450395,-3.194222789,902,
CBGO021-5,51.499369295,-3.194157589,903,
CBGO021-5,51.499283495,-3.194075189,904,
CBGO021-5,51.499204595,-3.193997689,905,
CBGO021-5,51.499129795,-3.193922689,906,
CBGO021-5,51.498978095,-3.193752389,907,
CBGO021-5,51.498961995,-3.193733089,908,
CBGO021-5,51.498939895,-3.193706889,909,
CBGO021-5,51.498912095,-3.193674389,910,
CBGO021-5,51.498868895,-3.193608889,911,
CBGO021-5,51.498787495,-3.193505789,912,
CBGO021-5,51.498648995,-3.193353489,913,
CBGO021-5,51.498563195,-3.193260389,914,
CBGO021-5,51.498479095,-3.193176589,915,
CBGO021-5,51.498449095,-3.193146089,916,
CBGO021-5,51.498341495,-3.193044989,917,
CBGO021-5,51.498284095,-3.192993689,918,
CBGO021-5,51.498191895,-3.192917289,919,
CBGO021-5,51.498126395,-3.192868089,920,
CBGO021-5,51.498043595,-3.192815889,921,
CBGO021-5,51.497761913,-3.192663696,922,
CBGO021-5,51.497761913,-3.192663696,923,
CBGO021-5,51.497738395,-3.192650989,924,
CBGO021-5,51.497638795,-3.192570989,925,
CBGO021-5,51.497491195,-3.192495789,926,
CBGO021-5,51.497472795,-3.192486389,927,
CBGO021-5,51.497390095,-3.192444389,928,
CBGO021-5,51.497304395,-3.192409689,929,
CBGO021-5,51.497259695,-3.192391589,930,
CBGO021-5,51.496974395,-3.192244889,931,
CBGO021-5,51.496950495,-3.192232389,932,
CBGO021-5,51.496920595,-3.192216489,933,
CBGO021-5,51.496890795,-3.192199689,934,
CBGO021-5,51.496740695,-3.192106089,935,
CBGO021-5,51.496641795,-3.192037989,936,
CBGO021-5,51.496572495,-3.191982189,937,
CBGO021-5,51.496514295,-3.191931089,938,
CBGO021-5,51.496411495,-3.191818889,939,
CBGO021-5,51.496337795,-3.191732289,940,
CBGO021-5,51.496294195,-3.191683789,941,
CBGO021-5,51.496250195,-3.191642389,942,
CBGO021-5,51.496199795,-3.191597389,943,
CBGO021-5,51.496083595,-3.191508589,944,
CBGO021-5,51.496045495,-3.191488489,945,
CBGO021-5,51.495923895,-3.191444389,946,
CBGO021-5,51.495886095,-3.191433089,947,
CBGO021-5,51.495700895,-3.191381989,948,
CBGO021-5,51.495572695,-3.191343689,949,
CBGO021-5,51.495506195,-3.191385889,950,
CBGO021-5,51.495427395,-3.191359889,951,
CBGO021-5,51.495205695,-3.191251089,952,
CBGO021-5,51.495045995,-3.191154189,953,
CBGO021-5,51.494980895,-3.191109089,954,
CBGO021-5,51.494904995,-3.191051289,955,
CBGO021-5,51.494692095,-3.190868189,956,
CBGO021-5,51.494520595,-3.190703389,957,
CBGO021-5,51.494302695,-3.190488689,958,
CBGO021-5,51.494129795,-3.190302889,959,
CBGO021-5,51.493933395,-3.190096189,960,
CBGO021-5,51.493737195,-3.189871389,961,
CBGO021-5,51.493532195,-3.189619589,962,
CBGO021-5,51.493365995,-3.189411689,963,
CBGO021-5,51.493365995,-3.189411689,964,
CBGO021-5,51.493219995,-3.189247989,965,
CBGO021-5,51.492938995,-3.188941389,966,
CBGO021-5,51.492820495,-3.188778589,967,
CBGO021-5,51.492614195,-3.188535189,968,
CBGO021-5,51.492589495,-3.188496589,969,
CBGO021-5,51.492479595,-3.188363889,970,
CBGO021-5,51.492475395,-3.188354989,971,
CBGO021-5,51.492395195,-3.188188489,972,
CBGO021-5,51.492347095,-3.188096289,973,
CBGO021-5,51.492198795,-3.187803289,974,
CBGO021-5,51.492036895,-3.187492789,975,
CBGO021-5,51.492028795,-3.187477589,976,
CBGO021-5,51.491949695,-3.187353789,977,
CBGO021-5,51.491735095,-3.186921689,978,
CBGO021-5,51.491495495,-3.186454789,979,
CBGO021-5,51.491490843,-3.186446038,980,
CBGO021-5,51.491490843,-3.186446038,981,
CBGO021-5,51.491354895,-3.186190289,982,
CBGO021-5,51.491293095,-3.186060389,983,
CBGO021-5,51.491128595,-3.185739789,984,
CBGO021-5,51.490725195,-3.184953889,985,
CBGO021-5,51.490555095,-3.184624189,986,
CBGO021-5,51.489960995,-3.183473389,987,
CBGO021-5,51.489891095,-3.183332289,988,
CBGO021-5,51.489837095,-3.183223289,989,
CBGO021-5,51.489716395,-3.182939489,990,
CBGO021-5,51.489641895,-3.182725889,991,
CBGO021-5,51.489620495,-3.182659189,992,
CBGO021-5,51.489593395,-3.182574589,993,
CBGO021-5,51.489585195,-3.182549289,994,
CBGO021-5,51.489560695,-3.182473689,995,
CBGO021-5,51.489494095,-3.182268789,996,
CBGO021-5,51.489437095,-3.182032389,997,
CBGO021-5,51.489424995,-3.181982789,998,
CBGO021-5,51.489411995,-3.181932689,999,
CBGO021-5,51.489281258,-3.181427437,1000,
CBGO021-5,51.489281258,-3.181427437,1001,
CBGO021-5,51.489201495,-3.181119189,1002,
CBGO021-5,51.489117395,-3.180791389,1003,
CBGO021-5,51.488998895,-3.180326589,1004,
CBGO021-5,51.488957695,-3.180171789,1005,
CBGO021-5,51.488949295,-3.180138589,1006,
CBGO021-5,51.488910895,-3.179986289,1007,
CBGO021-5,51.488871995,-3.179844689,1008,
CBGO021-5,51.488837295,-3.179726789,1009,
CBGO021-5,51.488794295,-3.179595089,1010,
CBGO021-5,51.488763795,-3.179507789,1011,
CBGO021-5,51.488735595,-3.179435589,1012,
CBGO021-5,51.488669395,-3.179263189,1013,
CBGO021-5,51.488632195,-3.179172289,1014,
CBGO021-5,51.488555595,-3.178999889,1015,
CBGO021-5,51.488517295,-3.178921689,1016,
CBGO021-5,51.488485495,-3.178861989,1017,
CBGO021-5,51.488423495,-3.178749489,1018,
CBGO021-5,51.488339795,-3.178604889,1019,
CBGO021-5,51.488233595,-3.178438889,1020,
CBGO021-5,51.488197195,-3.178385789,1021,
CBGO021-5,51.488165895,-3.178340089,1022,
CBGO021-5,51.488073395,-3.178208189,1023,
CBGO021-5,51.488018027,-3.178134098,1024,
CBGO021-5,51.488018027,-3.178134098,1025,
CBGO021-5,51.487948595,-3.178041189,1026,
CBGO021-5,51.487859995,-3.177932289,1027,
CBGO021-5,51.487751695,-3.177810389,1028,
CBGO021-5,51.487625895,-3.177673789,1029,
CBGO021-5,51.487532395,-3.177583089,1030,
CBGO021-5,51.487487695,-3.177542189,1031,
CBGO021-5,51.487469595,-3.177525589,1032,
CBGO021-5,51.487390995,-3.177463389,1033,
CBGO021-5,51.487298795,-3.177397589,1034,
CBGO021-5,51.487164695,-3.177308689,1035,
CBGO021-5,51.486347995,-3.176802489,1036,
CBGO021-5,51.485673895,-3.176386189,1037,
CBGO021-5,51.485418895,-3.176222089,1038,
CBGO021-5,51.485400395,-3.176210189,1039,
CBGO021-5,51.485378395,-3.176195989,1040,
CBGO021-5,51.485216995,-3.176089789,1041,
CBGO021-5,51.485176295,-3.176063989,1042,
CBGO021-5,51.485070395,-3.175999589,1043,
CBGO021-5,51.485054595,-3.175989889,1044,
CBGO021-5,51.484964495,-3.175934589,1045,
CBGO021-5,51.484826595,-3.175850089,1046,
CBGO021-5,51.484452795,-3.175621289,1047,
CBGO021-5,51.484400295,-3.175589989,1048,
CBGO021-5,51.484359295,-3.175567889,1049,
CBGO021-5,51.484262895,-3.175511189,1050,
CBGO021-5,51.484184395,-3.175459089,1051,
CBGO021-5,51.484133795,-3.175439689,1052,
CBGO021-5,51.484103995,-3.175422089,1053,
CBGO021-5,51.484060495,-3.175402589,1054,
CBGO021-5,51.484022595,-3.175376089,1055,
CBGO021-5,51.483936495,-3.175315789,1056,
CBGO021-5,51.483826095,-3.175235689,1057,
CBGO021-5,51.483749895,-3.175176689,1058,
CBGO021-5,51.483575395,-3.175041589,1059,
CBGO021-5,51.483538495,-3.175019789,1060,
CBGO021-5,51.483503795,-3.175010289,1061,
CBGO021-5,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1062,
CBGO021-5,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1063,
CBGO021-5,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1064,
CBGO021-5,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1065,
CBGO021-5,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1066,
CBGO021-5,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1067,
CBGO021-5,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1068,
CBGO021-5,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1069,
CBGO021-5,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1070,
CBGO021-5,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1071,
CBGO021-5,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1072,
CBGO021-5,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1073,
CBGO021-5,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1074,
CBGO021-5,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1075,
CBGO021-5,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1076,
CBGO021-5,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1077,
CBGO023-4,51.483331977,-3.176221734,0,
CBGO023-4,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1,
CBGO023-4,51.483326395,-3.176878689,2,
CBGO023-4,51.483326095,-3.176953989,3,
CBGO023-4,51.483325895,-3.176981689,4,
CBGO023-4,51.483329095,-3.177075189,5,
CBGO023-4,51.483331095,-3.177130289,6,
CBGO023-4,51.483334095,-3.177283689,7,
CBGO023-4,51.483334795,-3.177375989,8,
CBGO023-4,51.483334995,-3.177473189,9,
CBGO023-4,51.483333295,-3.177619589,10,
CBGO023-4,51.483329695,-3.178024789,11,
CBGO023-4,51.483324195,-3.178186289,12,
CBGO023-4,51.483323295,-3.178229289,13,
CBGO023-4,51.483323695,-3.178273589,14,
CBGO023-4,51.483324195,-3.178374789,15,
CBGO023-4,51.483326195,-3.178423689,16,
CBGO023-4,51.483329695,-3.178486589,17,
CBGO023-4,51.483331295,-3.178556389,18,
CBGO023-4,51.483329295,-3.178608289,19,
CBGO023-4,51.483325495,-3.178646189,20,
CBGO023-4,51.483315895,-3.178694889,21,
CBGO023-4,51.483304495,-3.178737289,22,
CBGO023-4,51.483284895,-3.178799689,23,
CBGO023-4,51.483274495,-3.178828889,24,
CBGO023-4,51.483252295,-3.178876389,25,
CBGO023-4,51.483231595,-3.178911289,26,
CBGO023-4,51.483181395,-3.178967289,27,
CBGO023-4,51.483160295,-3.178990089,28,
CBGO023-4,51.483095495,-3.179060389,29,
CBGO023-4,51.483053895,-3.179105289,30,
CBGO023-4,51.482916242,-3.179252533,31,
CBGO023-4,51.482969549,-3.179498155,32,
CBGO023-4,51.482969465,-3.179498718,33,
CBGO023-4,51.483062995,-3.179534389,34,
CBGO023-4,51.483128095,-3.179558089,35,
CBGO023-4,51.483212295,-3.179605489,36,
CBGO023-4,51.483229795,-3.179616289,37,
CBGO023-4,51.483278295,-3.179644089,38,
CBGO023-4,51.483337895,-3.179690089,39,
CBGO023-4,51.483393495,-3.179739589,40,
CBGO023-4,51.483454095,-3.179801589,41,
CBGO023-4,51.483508195,-3.179863889,42,
CBGO023-4,51.483552195,-3.179924089,43,
CBGO023-4,51.483596695,-3.179987689,44,
CBGO023-4,51.483620895,-3.180029989,45,
CBGO023-4,51.483674695,-3.180127389,46,
CBGO023-4,51.483706895,-3.180196989,47,
CBGO023-4,51.483748595,-3.180323289,48,
CBGO023-4,51.483782495,-3.180420189,49,
CBGO023-4,51.483821095,-3.180515389,50,
CBGO023-4,51.483888295,-3.180649589,51,
CBGO023-4,51.484061795,-3.180981189,52,
CBGO023-4,51.484178595,-3.181178189,53,
CBGO023-4,51.484304795,-3.181349589,54,
CBGO023-4,51.484488295,-3.181587789,55,
CBGO023-4,51.484598295,-3.181723789,56,
CBGO023-4,51.484695995,-3.181836789,57,
CBGO023-4,51.484795895,-3.181869489,58,
CBGO023-4,51.485282295,-3.182401289,59,
CBGO023-4,51.486139395,-3.183407089,60,
CBGO023-4,51.486358295,-3.183654989,61,
CBGO023-4,51.486488695,-3.183792489,62,
CBGO023-4,51.486502595,-3.183807489,63,
CBGO023-4,51.486574695,-3.183879589,64,
CBGO023-4,51.486683595,-3.183994389,65,
CBGO023-4,51.486932295,-3.184246389,66,
CBGO023-4,51.487017895,-3.184332689,67,
CBGO023-4,51.487090695,-3.184403289,68,
CBGO023-4,51.487165495,-3.184467389,69,
CBGO023-4,51.487259695,-3.184542989,70,
CBGO023-4,51.487476295,-3.184708389,71,
CBGO023-4,51.487511795,-3.184733589,72,
CBGO023-4,51.487636108,-3.184863535,73,
CBGO023-4,51.487636108,-3.184863535,74,
CBGO023-4,51.487672895,-3.184901989,75,
CBGO023-4,51.487997295,-3.185136689,76,
CBGO023-4,51.488020195,-3.185152689,77,
CBGO023-4,51.488055695,-3.185177589,78,
CBGO023-4,51.488159195,-3.185249789,79,
CBGO023-4,51.488200995,-3.185288589,80,
CBGO023-4,51.488256495,-3.185342689,81,
CBGO023-4,51.488319695,-3.185401489,82,
CBGO023-4,51.488363095,-3.185442989,83,
CBGO023-4,51.488437395,-3.185522289,84,
CBGO023-4,51.488583295,-3.185687289,85,
CBGO023-4,51.488728095,-3.185826589,86,
CBGO023-4,51.488780795,-3.185905389,87,
CBGO023-4,51.488839395,-3.185998289,88,
CBGO023-4,51.488931795,-3.186151389,89,
CBGO023-4,51.489032195,-3.186324489,90,
CBGO023-4,51.489126895,-3.186478889,91,
CBGO023-4,51.489208895,-3.186612189,92,
CBGO023-4,51.489288495,-3.186739289,93,
CBGO023-4,51.489334095,-3.186809189,94,
CBGO023-4,51.489365895,-3.186856489,95,
CBGO023-4,51.489404295,-3.186905789,96,
CBGO023-4,51.489451795,-3.186964389,97,
CBGO023-4,51.489522595,-3.187037589,98,
CBGO023-4,51.489689895,-3.187201589,99,
CBGO023-4,51.489806395,-3.187308289,100,
CBGO023-4,51.490062295,-3.187529589,101,
CBGO023-4,51.490313295,-3.187735489,102,
CBGO023-4,51.490522395,-3.187901889,103,
CBGO023-4,51.490658895,-3.188005089,104,
CBGO023-4,51.490782595,-3.188083389,105,
CBGO023-4,51.490828595,-3.188110189,106,
CBGO023-4,51.490929395,-3.188159889,107,
CBGO023-4,51.491034795,-3.188201489,108,
CBGO023-4,51.491863095,-3.188486889,109,
CBGO023-4,51.491993595,-3.188535189,110,
CBGO023-4,51.492157495,-3.188591189,111,
CBGO023-4,51.492459195,-3.188698789,112,
CBGO023-4,51.492485595,-3.188707689,113,
CBGO023-4,51.492580795,-3.188738089,114,
CBGO023-4,51.492692695,-3.188787589,115,
CBGO023-4,51.492809995,-3.188848289,116,
CBGO023-4,51.492938995,-3.188941389,117,
CBGO023-4,51.493219995,-3.189247989,118,
CBGO023-4,51.493365995,-3.189411689,119,
CBGO023-4,51.493532195,-3.189619589,120,
CBGO023-4,51.493626056,-3.189734877,121,
CBGO023-4,51.493626056,-3.189734877,122,
CBGO023-4,51.493737195,-3.189871389,123,
CBGO023-4,51.493933395,-3.190096189,124,
CBGO023-4,51.494129795,-3.190302889,125,
CBGO023-4,51.494302695,-3.190488689,126,
CBGO023-4,51.494520595,-3.190703389,127,
CBGO023-4,51.494692095,-3.190868189,128,
CBGO023-4,51.494904995,-3.191051289,129,
CBGO023-4,51.494980895,-3.191109089,130,
CBGO023-4,51.495045995,-3.191154189,131,
CBGO023-4,51.495205695,-3.191251089,132,
CBGO023-4,51.495427395,-3.191359889,133,
CBGO023-4,51.495506195,-3.191385889,134,
CBGO023-4,51.495568895,-3.191457689,135,
CBGO023-4,51.495778595,-3.191518989,136,
CBGO023-4,51.495931995,-3.191560489,137,
CBGO023-4,51.496010895,-3.191593089,138,
CBGO023-4,51.496076795,-3.191635589,139,
CBGO023-4,51.496121895,-3.191672989,140,
CBGO023-4,51.496175995,-3.191714089,141,
CBGO023-4,51.496304795,-3.191839589,142,
CBGO023-4,51.496447795,-3.191994389,143,
CBGO023-4,51.496537995,-3.192082489,144,
CBGO023-4,51.496554395,-3.192096089,145,
CBGO023-4,51.496612795,-3.192143989,146,
CBGO023-4,51.496664876,-3.192182365,147,
CBGO023-4,51.496664876,-3.192182365,148,
CBGO023-4,51.496671695,-3.192187389,149,
CBGO023-4,51.496771195,-3.192252789,150,
CBGO023-4,51.496863495,-3.192309889,151,
CBGO023-4,51.496898495,-3.192328589,152,
CBGO023-4,51.497104895,-3.192435589,153,
CBGO023-4,51.497148695,-3.192458989,154,
CBGO023-4,51.497165195,-3.192469089,155,
CBGO023-4,51.497329495,-3.192550289,156,
CBGO023-4,51.497639395,-3.192710189,157,
CBGO023-4,51.498001695,-3.192901889,158,
CBGO023-4,51.498042595,-3.192926489,159,
CBGO023-4,51.498151695,-3.193000289,160,
CBGO023-4,51.498250995,-3.193076289,161,
CBGO023-4,51.498309695,-3.193127389,162,
CBGO023-4,51.498336295,-3.193156489,163,
CBGO023-4,51.498382395,-3.193205589,164,
CBGO023-4,51.498410695,-3.193237389,165,
CBGO023-4,51.498493995,-3.193329289,166,
CBGO023-4,51.498723595,-3.193583089,167,
CBGO023-4,51.498734595,-3.193593489,168,
CBGO023-4,51.498830595,-3.193697389,169,
CBGO023-4,51.498874495,-3.193759589,170,
CBGO023-4,51.498901795,-3.193794989,171,
CBGO023-4,51.498959095,-3.193858689,172,
CBGO023-4,51.499020095,-3.193925789,173,
CBGO023-4,51.499028777,-3.193935797,174,
CBGO023-4,51.499028777,-3.193935797,175,
CBGO023-4,51.499096695,-3.194014089,176,
CBGO023-4,51.499160595,-3.194082889,177,
CBGO023-4,51.499280195,-3.194195789,178,
CBGO023-4,51.499399695,-3.194305989,179,
CBGO023-4,51.499489995,-3.194383989,180,
CBGO023-4,51.499568495,-3.194443689,181,
CBGO023-4,51.499721395,-3.194559989,182,
CBGO023-4,51.499844295,-3.194655889,183,
CBGO023-4,51.499949195,-3.194743789,184,
CBGO023-4,51.500040795,-3.194823089,185,
CBGO023-4,51.500147995,-3.194920589,186,
CBGO023-4,51.500236095,-3.194999689,187,
CBGO023-4,51.500331895,-3.195092989,188,
CBGO023-4,51.500656495,-3.195412989,189,
CBGO023-4,51.500838595,-3.195588889,190,
CBGO023-4,51.500967195,-3.195706689,191,
CBGO023-4,51.501347895,-3.196036289,192,
CBGO023-4,51.501459419,-3.196143323,193,
CBGO023-4,51.501459419,-3.196143323,194,
CBGO023-4,51.501519295,-3.196200789,195,
CBGO023-4,51.501734195,-3.196408089,196,
CBGO023-4,51.501903695,-3.196586589,197,
CBGO023-4,51.502021195,-3.196718889,198,
CBGO023-4,51.502222495,-3.196953989,199,
CBGO023-4,51.502337795,-3.197073289,200,
CBGO023-4,51.502673395,-3.197369789,201,
CBGO023-4,51.502808195,-3.197479889,202,
CBGO023-4,51.502901295,-3.197550289,203,
CBGO023-4,51.503023495,-3.197638989,204,
CBGO023-4,51.503116595,-3.197697289,205,
CBGO023-4,51.503201795,-3.197750889,206,
CBGO023-4,51.503315895,-3.197814389,207,
CBGO023-4,51.504208595,-3.198262989,208,
CBGO023-4,51.504498995,-3.198409489,209,
CBGO023-4,51.504665195,-3.198493589,210,
CBGO023-4,51.504851395,-3.198588689,211,
CBGO023-4,51.505085695,-3.198705089,212,
CBGO023-4,51.506619895,-3.199472889,213,
CBGO023-4,51.506700395,-3.199511989,214,
CBGO023-4,51.506893595,-3.199681589,215,
CBGO023-4,51.507086595,-3.199787589,216,
CBGO023-4,51.507170295,-3.199838289,217,
CBGO023-4,51.507265395,-3.199903389,218,
CBGO023-4,51.507363695,-3.199978889,219,
CBGO023-4,51.507432195,-3.200037489,220,
CBGO023-4,51.507526095,-3.200123189,221,
CBGO023-4,51.507673595,-3.200262389,222,
CBGO023-4,51.507725195,-3.200317989,223,
CBGO023-4,51.507746495,-3.200422589,224,
CBGO023-4,51.507819895,-3.200518889,225,
CBGO023-4,51.507841995,-3.200550789,226,
CBGO023-4,51.507891495,-3.200622089,227,
CBGO023-4,51.507926795,-3.200677589,228,
CBGO023-4,51.508002295,-3.200808489,229,
CBGO023-4,51.508065195,-3.200931289,230,
CBGO023-4,51.508125595,-3.201055189,231,
CBGO023-4,51.508360595,-3.201576989,232,
CBGO023-4,51.508732495,-3.202464389,233,
CBGO023-4,51.508782095,-3.202567489,234,
CBGO023-4,51.508813995,-3.202628589,235,
CBGO023-4,51.508827695,-3.202706089,236,
CBGO023-4,51.508898695,-3.202891489,237,
CBGO023-4,51.508946295,-3.203030489,238,
CBGO023-4,51.509000663,-3.203194462,239,
CBGO023-4,51.509000663,-3.203194462,240,
CBGO023-4,51.509027395,-3.203275089,241,
CBGO023-4,51.509096495,-3.203420289,242,
CBGO023-4,51.509155495,-3.203590089,243,
CBGO023-4,51.509214695,-3.203773289,244,
CBGO023-4,51.509273895,-3.203970289,245,
CBGO023-4,51.509299795,-3.204073489,246,
CBGO023-4,51.509329595,-3.204207389,247,
CBGO023-4,51.509365595,-3.204368889,248,
CBGO023-4,51.509419295,-3.204654489,249,
CBGO023-4,51.509431095,-3.204701489,250,
CBGO023-4,51.509448695,-3.204744389,251,
CBGO023-4,51.509461395,-3.204767289,252,
CBGO023-4,51.509487595,-3.204800089,253,
CBGO023-4,51.509514595,-3.204827889,254,
CBGO023-4,51.509552595,-3.204866889,255,
CBGO023-4,51.509537395,-3.204940489,256,
CBGO023-4,51.509523995,-3.205022289,257,
CBGO023-4,51.509516195,-3.205086789,258,
CBGO023-4,51.509512295,-3.205139589,259,
CBGO023-4,51.509510095,-3.205193089,260,
CBGO023-4,51.509493195,-3.205912989,261,
CBGO023-4,51.509485895,-3.206171989,262,
CBGO023-4,51.509479695,-3.206391689,263,
CBGO023-4,51.509477495,-3.206524789,264,
CBGO023-4,51.509478719,-3.206649622,265,
CBGO023-4,51.509478719,-3.206649622,266,
CBGO023-4,51.509479095,-3.206687989,267,
CBGO023-4,51.509487095,-3.206922689,268,
CBGO023-4,51.509497895,-3.207187389,269,
CBGO023-4,51.509513195,-3.207540989,270,
CBGO023-4,51.509539295,-3.208162689,271,
CBGO023-4,51.509542095,-3.208278689,272,
CBGO023-4,51.509566995,-3.208934189,273,
CBGO023-4,51.509577795,-3.209289789,274,
CBGO023-4,51.509583095,-3.209399089,275,
CBGO023-4,51.509587195,-3.209484089,276,
CBGO023-4,51.509600995,-3.209655389,277,
CBGO023-4,51.509613495,-3.209781689,278,
CBGO023-4,51.509628495,-3.209901189,279,
CBGO023-4,51.509632895,-3.209935889,280,
CBGO023-4,51.509680195,-3.210251289,281,
CBGO023-4,51.509750395,-3.210688189,282,
CBGO023-4,51.509796642,-3.210995011,283,
CBGO023-4,51.509796642,-3.210995011,284,
CBGO023-4,51.509797995,-3.211003989,285,
CBGO023-4,51.509870895,-3.211471689,286,
CBGO023-4,51.509944395,-3.211931989,287,
CBGO023-4,51.509958595,-3.212085489,288,
CBGO023-4,51.510000495,-3.212362089,289,
CBGO023-4,51.510009095,-3.212419189,290,
CBGO023-4,51.510016295,-3.212467389,291,
CBGO023-4,51.510056695,-3.212687389,292,
CBGO023-4,51.510102195,-3.212908589,293,
CBGO023-4,51.510109195,-3.212956989,294,
CBGO023-4,51.510117495,-3.213012289,295,
CBGO023-4,51.510209795,-3.213614089,296,
CBGO023-4,51.510211784,-3.213632543,297,
CBGO023-4,51.510211784,-3.213632543,298,
CBGO023-4,51.510232795,-3.213827489,299,
CBGO023-4,51.510238895,-3.213885089,300,
CBGO023-4,51.510296695,-3.214250589,301,
CBGO023-4,51.510337395,-3.214508589,302,
CBGO023-4,51.510363995,-3.214676889,303,
CBGO023-4,51.510385595,-3.214815989,304,
CBGO023-4,51.510388495,-3.214833789,305,
CBGO023-4,51.510391995,-3.214857689,306,
CBGO023-4,51.510434995,-3.215134689,307,
CBGO023-4,51.510464595,-3.215325989,308,
CBGO023-4,51.510493795,-3.215482689,309,
CBGO023-4,51.510530095,-3.215634189,310,
CBGO023-4,51.510553195,-3.215707189,311,
CBGO023-4,51.510571495,-3.215762389,312,
CBGO023-4,51.510605495,-3.215850589,313,
CBGO023-4,51.510646195,-3.215941189,314,
CBGO023-4,51.510703195,-3.216052389,315,
CBGO023-4,51.510840095,-3.216304189,316,
CBGO023-4,51.510946995,-3.216499889,317,
CBGO023-4,51.511056195,-3.216688389,318,
CBGO023-4,51.511104295,-3.216774489,319,
CBGO023-4,51.511112595,-3.216789689,320,
CBGO023-4,51.511193395,-3.216928789,321,
CBGO023-4,51.511267795,-3.217054989,322,
CBGO023-4,51.511340195,-3.217181789,323,
CBGO023-4,51.511403495,-3.217299689,324,
CBGO023-4,51.511448295,-3.217390489,325,
CBGO023-4,51.511465595,-3.217425689,326,
CBGO023-4,51.511561195,-3.217627189,327,
CBGO023-4,51.511583895,-3.217675189,328,
CBGO023-4,51.511643195,-3.217789789,329,
CBGO023-4,51.511694895,-3.217886189,330,
CBGO023-4,51.511723795,-3.217945889,331,
CBGO023-4,51.511783595,-3.218049289,332,
CBGO023-4,51.511858495,-3.218173289,333,
CBGO023-4,51.511968895,-3.218356989,334,
CBGO023-4,51.512104995,-3.218582089,335,
CBGO023-4,51.512155395,-3.218669889,336,
CBGO023-4,51.512320095,-3.218953189,337,
CBGO023-4,51.512421695,-3.219124389,338,
CBGO023-4,51.512525395,-3.219294389,339,
CBGO023-4,51.512551375,-3.219335826,340,
CBGO023-4,51.512551375,-3.219335826,341,
CBGO023-4,51.512704895,-3.219580689,342,
CBGO023-4,51.512795795,-3.219721289,343,
CBGO023-4,51.512818195,-3.219757689,344,
CBGO023-4,51.512841695,-3.219796689,345,
CBGO023-4,51.512890695,-3.219882689,346,
CBGO023-4,51.512966695,-3.220007289,347,
CBGO023-4,51.512979595,-3.220028089,348,
CBGO023-4,51.513062695,-3.220156989,349,
CBGO023-4,51.513129495,-3.220260589,350,
CBGO023-4,51.513203495,-3.220373589,351,
CBGO023-4,51.513231595,-3.220416489,352,
CBGO023-4,51.513243395,-3.220434089,353,
CBGO023-4,51.513437195,-3.220726189,354,
CBGO023-4,51.513687795,-3.221116989,355,
CBGO023-4,51.513706695,-3.221145989,356,
CBGO023-4,51.513792295,-3.221279189,357,
CBGO023-4,51.513865995,-3.221392389,358,
CBGO023-4,51.514171195,-3.221864889,359,
CBGO023-4,51.514448095,-3.222295689,360,
CBGO023-4,51.514612495,-3.222547189,361,
CBGO023-4,51.514828295,-3.222885989,362,
CBGO023-4,51.514891542,-3.222983571,363,
CBGO023-4,51.514891542,-3.222983571,364,
CBGO023-4,51.514998495,-3.223148589,365,
CBGO023-4,51.515053295,-3.223230389,366,
CBGO023-4,51.515181695,-3.223430189,367,
CBGO023-4,51.515184495,-3.223434489,368,
CBGO023-4,51.515337295,-3.223672589,369,
CBGO023-4,51.515538695,-3.223982889,370,
CBGO023-4,51.515670895,-3.224205889,371,
CBGO023-4,51.515746695,-3.224359189,372,
CBGO023-4,51.515734795,-3.224380889,373,
CBGO023-4,51.515718595,-3.224432289,374,
CBGO023-4,51.515713695,-3.224489389,375,
CBGO023-4,51.515720795,-3.224545989,376,
CBGO023-4,51.515738995,-3.224595589,377,
CBGO023-4,51.515766395,-3.224632789,378,
CBGO023-4,51.515799895,-3.224653489,379,
CBGO023-4,51.515814295,-3.224656589,380,
CBGO023-4,51.515835795,-3.224655389,381,
CBGO023-4,51.515869995,-3.224638189,382,
CBGO023-4,51.515898895,-3.224603889,383,
CBGO023-4,51.515985395,-3.224721889,384,
CBGO023-4,51.516087595,-3.224864189,385,
CBGO023-4,51.516223195,-3.225076689,386,
CBGO023-4,51.516534595,-3.225603589,387,
CBGO023-4,51.516614995,-3.225736889,388,
CBGO023-4,51.516810595,-3.226053189,389,
CBGO023-4,51.517276595,-3.226823089,390,
CBGO023-4,51.517308495,-3.226878689,391,
CBGO023-4,51.517606895,-3.227398389,392,
CBGO023-4,51.517880495,-3.227874789,393,
CBGO023-4,51.518229695,-3.228485389,394,
CBGO023-4,51.518277795,-3.228573189,395,
CBGO023-4,51.518317995,-3.228646589,396,
CBGO023-4,51.518458295,-3.228913089,397,
CBGO023-4,51.518530695,-3.229050589,398,
CBGO023-4,51.518688395,-3.229380289,399,
CBGO023-4,51.518881695,-3.229784489,400,
CBGO023-4,51.518967995,-3.229969089,401,
CBGO023-4,51.518989595,-3.230013189,402,
CBGO023-4,51.519053795,-3.230144489,403,
CBGO023-4,51.519135895,-3.230299589,404,
CBGO023-4,51.519196251,-3.230413765,405,
CBGO023-4,51.519196251,-3.230413765,406,
CBGO023-4,51.519237495,-3.230491789,407,
CBGO023-4,51.519356995,-3.230710389,408,
CBGO023-4,51.519529495,-3.231006889,409,
CBGO023-4,51.519721795,-3.231302689,410,
CBGO023-4,51.519981095,-3.231707289,411,
CBGO023-4,51.520150995,-3.231972089,412,
CBGO023-4,51.520316795,-3.232232189,413,
CBGO023-4,51.520540395,-3.232570489,414,
CBGO023-4,51.520625395,-3.232682289,415,
CBGO023-4,51.520716995,-3.232786789,416,
CBGO023-4,51.520924795,-3.233009089,417,
CBGO023-4,51.521012695,-3.233102689,418,
CBGO023-4,51.521069595,-3.233166489,419,
CBGO023-4,51.521109595,-3.233210989,420,
CBGO023-4,51.521153195,-3.233264189,421,
CBGO023-4,51.521216895,-3.233349489,422,
CBGO023-4,51.521245895,-3.233298089,423,
CBGO023-4,51.521266495,-3.233262289,424,
CBGO023-4,51.521279195,-3.233240989,425,
CBGO023-4,51.521306295,-3.233195689,426,
CBGO023-4,51.521355895,-3.233115289,427,
CBGO023-4,51.521578095,-3.232763789,428,
CBGO023-4,51.521751139,-3.232491495,429,
CBGO023-4,51.521751139,-3.232491495,430,
CBGO023-4,51.521985895,-3.232122089,431,
CBGO023-4,51.522094095,-3.231948889,432,
CBGO023-4,51.522271495,-3.231672189,433,
CBGO023-4,51.522483695,-3.231340089,434,
CBGO023-4,51.522589495,-3.231173689,435,
CBGO023-4,51.522662395,-3.231063789,436,
CBGO023-4,51.522724895,-3.230986389,437,
CBGO023-4,51.522779495,-3.230931489,438,
CBGO023-4,51.522825495,-3.230890289,439,
CBGO023-4,51.522870995,-3.230856989,440,
CBGO023-4,51.523019495,-3.230765589,441,
CBGO023-4,51.523235095,-3.230634789,442,
CBGO023-4,51.523416595,-3.230528789,443,
CBGO023-4,51.523519157,-3.230469292,444,
CBGO023-4,51.523519157,-3.230469292,445,
CBGO023-4,51.523755495,-3.230332189,446,
CBGO023-4,51.523862995,-3.230269189,447,
CBGO023-4,51.523880795,-3.230258989,448,
CBGO023-4,51.523906795,-3.230245789,449,
CBGO023-4,51.523971495,-3.230211189,450,
CBGO023-4,51.524011295,-3.230195089,451,
CBGO023-4,51.524076195,-3.230174989,452,
CBGO023-4,51.524228695,-3.230150789,453,
CBGO023-4,51.524321495,-3.230147089,454,
CBGO023-4,51.524346295,-3.230146189,455,
CBGO023-4,51.524424395,-3.230152389,456,
CBGO023-4,51.524495595,-3.230170989,457,
CBGO023-4,51.524551895,-3.230197389,458,
CBGO023-4,51.524593595,-3.230223889,459,
CBGO023-4,51.524632195,-3.230250089,460,
CBGO023-4,51.524682095,-3.230285089,461,
CBGO023-4,51.524739795,-3.230310889,462,
CBGO023-4,51.524810695,-3.230336789,463,
CBGO023-4,51.524849195,-3.230342989,464,
CBGO023-4,51.524887195,-3.230338989,465,
CBGO023-4,51.524929095,-3.230326189,466,
CBGO023-4,51.524980495,-3.230295689,467,
CBGO023-4,51.525027195,-3.230240989,468,
CBGO023-4,51.525092495,-3.230148489,469,
CBGO023-4,51.525172595,-3.230032389,470,
CBGO023-4,51.525250795,-3.229954489,471,
CBGO023-4,51.525378495,-3.229816189,472,
CBGO023-4,51.525507795,-3.229712689,473,
CBGO023-4,51.526175395,-3.229321989,474,
CBGO023-4,51.526411695,-3.229184389,475,
CBGO023-4,51.526519695,-3.229112389,476,
CBGO023-4,51.526624832,-3.228967155,477,
CBGO023-4,51.526624832,-3.228967155,478,
CBGO023-4,51.526650795,-3.228931289,479,
CBGO023-4,51.526765295,-3.228748389,480,
CBGO023-4,51.526906795,-3.228523289,481,
CBGO023-4,51.526980495,-3.228395589,482,
CBGO023-4,51.527222495,-3.227922789,483,
CBGO023-4,51.527228295,-3.227911589,484,
CBGO023-4,51.527367495,-3.227703589,485,
CBGO023-4,51.527476895,-3.227540089,486,
CBGO023-4,51.527493495,-3.227525089,487,
CBGO023-4,51.527510095,-3.227509989,488,
CBGO023-4,51.527523295,-3.227498089,489,
CBGO023-4,51.527647095,-3.227385989,490,
CBGO023-4,51.527696495,-3.227355189,491,
CBGO023-4,51.527862395,-3.227251889,492,
CBGO023-4,51.528004095,-3.227185089,493,
CBGO023-4,51.528108948,-3.227143911,494,
CBGO023-4,51.528108948,-3.227143911,495,
CBGO023-4,51.528144395,-3.227129989,496,
CBGO023-4,51.528298195,-3.227076289,497,
CBGO023-4,51.528427595,-3.227034789,498,
CBGO023-4,51.528563495,-3.226983189,499,
CBGO023-4,51.528731795,-3.226840889,500,
CBGO023-4,51.528862995,-3.226722889,501,
CBGO023-4,51.529071795,-3.226516989,502,
CBGO023-4,51.529308195,-3.226267089,503,
CBGO023-4,51.529534295,-3.226021689,504,
CBGO023-4,51.529795195,-3.225738989,505,
CBGO023-4,51.530063995,-3.225475489,506,
CBGO023-4,51.530352395,-3.225180089,507,
CBGO023-4,51.530568095,-3.224958289,508,
CBGO023-4,51.530742995,-3.224741189,509,
CBGO023-4,51.530982395,-3.224408889,510,
CBGO023-4,51.530838395,-3.224116489,511,
CBGO023-4,51.530735176,-3.223944476,512,
CBGO023-4,51.530735176,-3.223944476,513,
CBGO023-4,51.530106895,-3.222897489,514,
CBGO023-4,51.529901195,-3.222549589,515,
CBGO023-4,51.529775995,-3.222337789,516,
CBGO023-4,51.529669895,-3.222153089,517,
CBGO023-4,51.529307995,-3.221527889,518,
CBGO023-4,51.529049995,-3.221064589,519,
CBGO023-4,51.528991995,-3.220944189,520,
CBGO023-4,51.528946395,-3.220822089,521,
CBGO023-4,51.528718995,-3.220212989,522,
CBGO023-4,51.528472495,-3.219527689,523,
CBGO023-4,51.528420695,-3.219343489,524,
CBGO023-4,51.528369795,-3.219222489,525,
CBGO023-4,51.528315795,-3.219147689,526,
CBGO023-4,51.528411995,-3.218713789,527,
CBGO023-4,51.528737495,-3.218288989,528,
CBGO023-4,51.528759593,-3.218260145,529,
CBGO023-4,51.528759593,-3.218260145,530,
CBGO023-4,51.528779095,-3.218234689,531,
CBGO023-4,51.529110195,-3.217734989,532,
CBGO023-4,51.529273295,-3.217569489,533,
CBGO023-4,51.529398995,-3.217472889,534,
CBGO023-4,51.529516895,-3.217397189,535,
CBGO023-4,51.529709395,-3.217341189,536,
CBGO023-4,51.529833195,-3.217344589,537,
CBGO023-4,51.530225595,-3.217434589,538,
CBGO023-4,51.530473851,-3.217501923,539,
CBGO023-4,51.530473851,-3.217501923,540,
CBGO023-4,51.531253495,-3.217713389,541,
CBGO023-4,51.531692495,-3.217845489,542,
CBGO023-4,51.531917795,-3.217948589,543,
CBGO023-4,51.532169495,-3.218086089,544,
CBGO023-4,51.532466095,-3.218294989,545,
CBGO023-4,51.532588995,-3.217793089,546,
CBGO023-4,51.532638656,-3.217586881,547,
CBGO023-4,51.532638656,-3.217586881,548,
CBGO023-4,51.532741895,-3.217158189,549,
CBGO023-4,51.532919595,-3.216474989,550,
CBGO023-4,51.532984495,-3.216099889,551,
CBGO023-4,51.533006095,-3.215832989,552,
CBGO023-4,51.532994895,-3.215666189,553,
CBGO023-4,51.532923095,-3.215380689,554,
CBGO023-4,51.532854995,-3.215146489,555,
CBGO023-4,51.532660595,-3.214632589,556,
CBGO023-4,51.532578995,-3.214428589,557,
CBGO023-4,51.532523295,-3.214252589,558,
CBGO023-4,51.532499095,-3.214159189,559,
CBGO023-4,51.532484778,-3.214097678,560,
CBGO023-4,51.532484778,-3.214097678,561,
CBGO023-4,51.532414995,-3.213797889,562,
CBGO023-4,51.532323195,-3.213495889,563,
CBGO023-4,51.532262195,-3.213222089,564,
CBGO023-4,51.532119295,-3.212566789,565,
CBGO023-4,51.531955295,-3.212005089,566,
CBGO023-4,51.531751895,-3.211369489,567,
CBGO023-4,51.531660065,-3.21115559,568,
CBGO023-4,51.531660065,-3.21115559,569,
CBGO023-4,51.531571195,-3.210948589,570,
CBGO023-4,51.531494095,-3.210792489,571,
CBGO023-4,51.531308995,-3.210427989,572,
CBGO023-4,51.531085495,-3.210067689,573,
CBGO023-4,51.530975295,-3.209924189,574,
CBGO023-4,51.530895995,-3.209821789,575,
CBGO023-4,51.530705995,-3.209642289,576,
CBGO023-4,51.530511295,-3.209492289,577,
CBGO023-4,51.530226395,-3.209341389,578,
CBGO023-4,51.530139295,-3.209300889,579,
CBGO023-4,51.530087095,-3.209284189,580,
CBGO023-4,51.530032995,-3.209268689,581,
CBGO023-4,51.529972295,-3.209257489,582,
CBGO023-4,51.529971771,-3.209257424,583,
CBGO023-4,51.529971771,-3.209257424,584,
CBGO023-4,51.529765395,-3.209231889,585,
CBGO023-4,51.529676995,-3.209211489,586,
CBGO023-4,51.529568495,-3.209750589,587,
CBGO023-4,51.529487095,-3.210083089,588,
CBGO023-4,51.529376895,-3.210453089,589,
CBGO023-4,51.529238808,-3.210851393,590,
CBGO023-4,51.529238808,-3.210851393,591,
CBGO023-4,51.529195195,-3.210977189,592,
CBGO023-4,51.528769695,-3.212103789,593,
CBGO023-4,51.528548895,-3.212835989,594,
CBGO023-4,51.528419895,-3.213300289,595,
CBGO023-4,51.528323614,-3.213631778,596,
CBGO023-4,51.528323614,-3.213631778,597,
CBGO023-4,51.528268395,-3.213821889,598,
CBGO023-4,51.528060595,-3.214639089,599,
CBGO023-4,51.527916295,-3.215225389,600,
CBGO023-4,51.527848495,-3.215503889,601,
CBGO023-4,51.527705495,-3.216098989,602,
CBGO023-4,51.527660495,-3.216269789,603,
CBGO023-4,51.527575495,-3.216527089,604,
CBGO023-4,51.52749085,-3.216737169,605,
CBGO023-4,51.52749085,-3.216737169,606,
CBGO023-4,51.527382495,-3.217006089,607,
CBGO023-4,51.527270395,-3.217260489,608,
CBGO023-4,51.527156095,-3.217472589,609,
CBGO023-4,51.526774195,-3.216939989,610,
CBGO023-4,51.526660195,-3.216777189,611,
CBGO023-4,51.526371095,-3.216404889,612,
CBGO023-4,51.525628495,-3.215496389,613,
CBGO023-4,51.525522895,-3.215381389,614,
CBGO023-4,51.525475779,-3.215331376,615,
CBGO023-4,51.525475779,-3.215331376,616,
CBGO023-4,51.525339095,-3.215186289,617,
CBGO023-4,51.525151995,-3.214990289,618,
CBGO023-4,51.525020695,-3.214847089,619,
CBGO023-4,51.524931395,-3.214749089,620,
CBGO023-4,51.524876295,-3.214690089,621,
CBGO023-4,51.524779995,-3.214591689,622,
CBGO023-4,51.524579695,-3.214384589,623,
CBGO023-4,51.524435795,-3.214224389,624,
CBGO023-4,51.524283795,-3.214045589,625,
CBGO023-4,51.524093395,-3.213825789,626,
CBGO023-4,51.523969095,-3.213683589,627,
CBGO023-4,51.523822395,-3.213514789,628,
CBGO023-4,51.523649095,-3.213311689,629,
CBGO023-4,51.523576995,-3.213229089,630,
CBGO023-4,51.523407495,-3.213040589,631,
CBGO023-4,51.523297895,-3.212927589,632,
CBGO023-4,51.523125695,-3.212751189,633,
CBGO023-4,51.523064595,-3.212691789,634,
CBGO023-4,51.522936695,-3.212569189,635,
CBGO023-4,51.522867195,-3.212503089,636,
CBGO023-4,51.522802695,-3.212440489,637,
CBGO023-4,51.522731895,-3.212373989,638,
CBGO023-4,51.522637344,-3.212288836,639,
CBGO023-4,51.522637344,-3.212288836,640,
CBGO023-4,51.522632295,-3.212284289,641,
CBGO023-4,51.522497695,-3.212193989,642,
CBGO023-4,51.522475995,-3.212176389,643,
CBGO023-4,51.522278195,-3.212016589,644,
CBGO023-4,51.522261295,-3.212003389,645,
CBGO023-4,51.522255295,-3.211998789,646,
CBGO023-4,51.522244395,-3.211990289,647,
CBGO023-4,51.522184195,-3.211945889,648,
CBGO023-4,51.522073195,-3.211864189,649,
CBGO023-4,51.521981295,-3.211788189,650,
CBGO023-4,51.521918695,-3.211736089,651,
CBGO023-4,51.521901995,-3.211723189,652,
CBGO023-4,51.521871195,-3.211699289,653,
CBGO023-4,51.521723295,-3.211583889,654,
CBGO023-4,51.521659995,-3.211520289,655,
CBGO023-4,51.521619495,-3.211488789,656,
CBGO023-4,51.521520895,-3.211408089,657,
CBGO023-4,51.521294895,-3.211210889,658,
CBGO023-4,51.521075795,-3.211006389,659,
CBGO023-4,51.520794895,-3.210731289,660,
CBGO023-4,51.520649895,-3.210586789,661,
CBGO023-4,51.520531895,-3.210469189,662,
CBGO023-4,51.520377095,-3.210304689,663,
CBGO023-4,51.520269995,-3.210184489,664,
CBGO023-4,51.520027195,-3.209922389,665,
CBGO023-4,51.519878395,-3.209762689,666,
CBGO023-4,51.519572995,-3.209428589,667,
CBGO023-4,51.519415195,-3.209259789,668,
CBGO023-4,51.519288095,-3.209115889,669,
CBGO023-4,51.519251684,-3.2090768,670,
CBGO023-4,51.519251684,-3.2090768,671,
CBGO023-4,51.519158895,-3.208977189,672,
CBGO023-4,51.519060495,-3.208878589,673,
CBGO023-4,51.518946895,-3.208774389,674,
CBGO023-4,51.518828595,-3.208670889,675,
CBGO023-4,51.518735895,-3.208595089,676,
CBGO023-4,51.518709695,-3.208571489,677,
CBGO023-4,51.518640695,-3.208509489,678,
CBGO023-4,51.518521995,-3.208397889,679,
CBGO023-4,51.518500795,-3.208377989,680,
CBGO023-4,51.518485195,-3.208365189,681,
CBGO023-4,51.518469695,-3.208352289,682,
CBGO023-4,51.518377895,-3.208279389,683,
CBGO023-4,51.518319195,-3.208235689,684,
CBGO023-4,51.518278295,-3.208206789,685,
CBGO023-4,51.518242495,-3.208181589,686,
CBGO023-4,51.518130495,-3.208109989,687,
CBGO023-4,51.518088095,-3.208084889,688,
CBGO023-4,51.517955995,-3.208008189,689,
CBGO023-4,51.517889795,-3.207969489,690,
CBGO023-4,51.517550695,-3.207783689,691,
CBGO023-4,51.517512699,-3.207763082,692,
CBGO023-4,51.517512699,-3.207763082,693,
CBGO023-4,51.517234295,-3.207612089,694,
CBGO023-4,51.517145995,-3.207560189,695,
CBGO023-4,51.516951295,-3.207435089,696,
CBGO023-4,51.516640895,-3.207235189,697,
CBGO023-4,51.515790695,-3.206660189,698,
CBGO023-4,51.515217683,-3.20629924,699,
CBGO023-4,51.515217683,-3.20629924,700,
CBGO023-4,51.515164895,-3.206265989,701,
CBGO023-4,51.515147195,-3.206254889,702,
CBGO023-4,51.514847495,-3.206053689,703,
CBGO023-4,51.514702595,-3.205948189,704,
CBGO023-4,51.514601295,-3.205871289,705,
CBGO023-4,51.514545195,-3.205827489,706,
CBGO023-4,51.514475595,-3.205771889,707,
CBGO023-4,51.514327895,-3.205626489,708,
CBGO023-4,51.514310895,-3.205605689,709,
CBGO023-4,51.514134095,-3.205391189,710,
CBGO023-4,51.513892795,-3.205067289,711,
CBGO023-4,51.513850695,-3.205006589,712,
CBGO023-4,51.513797295,-3.204918689,713,
CBGO023-4,51.513667995,-3.204664989,714,
CBGO023-4,51.513524395,-3.204375089,715,
CBGO023-4,51.513466195,-3.204271989,716,
CBGO023-4,51.513388195,-3.204150489,717,
CBGO023-4,51.513337095,-3.204080489,718,
CBGO023-4,51.513187095,-3.203898789,719,
CBGO023-4,51.513024495,-3.203702089,720,
CBGO023-4,51.512755195,-3.203377689,721,
CBGO023-4,51.512361495,-3.202929289,722,
CBGO023-4,51.511910595,-3.202454289,723,
CBGO023-4,51.511724225,-3.202260652,724,
CBGO023-4,51.511724225,-3.202260652,725,
CBGO023-4,51.511625895,-3.202158489,726,
CBGO023-4,51.511424595,-3.201948989,727,
CBGO023-4,51.511248495,-3.201763689,728,
CBGO023-4,51.511172295,-3.201684389,729,
CBGO023-4,51.511020095,-3.201526789,730,
CBGO023-4,51.511004695,-3.201510689,731,
CBGO023-4,51.510937595,-3.201440489,732,
CBGO023-4,51.510873095,-3.201376089,733,
CBGO023-4,51.510922595,-3.201247189,734,
CBGO023-4,51.510940195,-3.201201389,735,
CBGO023-4,51.510949095,-3.201177489,736,
CBGO023-4,51.511125895,-3.200731489,737,
CBGO023-4,51.511217295,-3.200495989,738,
CBGO023-4,51.511260395,-3.200434989,739,
CBGO023-4,51.511437995,-3.199981489,740,
CBGO023-4,51.511449495,-3.199952089,741,
CBGO023-4,51.511462295,-3.199919389,742,
CBGO023-4,51.511463395,-3.199916589,743,
CBGO023-4,51.511478595,-3.199875289,744,
CBGO023-4,51.511482895,-3.199794089,745,
CBGO023-4,51.511520895,-3.199722489,746,
CBGO023-4,51.511448695,-3.199722889,747,
CBGO023-4,51.511313395,-3.199723789,748,
CBGO023-4,51.511285895,-3.199722889,749,
CBGO023-4,51.511267395,-3.199721989,750,
CBGO023-4,51.510803795,-3.199712089,751,
CBGO023-4,51.510579377,-3.199706069,752,
CBGO023-4,51.510579377,-3.199706069,753,
CBGO023-4,51.510229695,-3.199696689,754,
CBGO023-4,51.510151695,-3.199694089,755,
CBGO023-4,51.510081595,-3.199693989,756,
CBGO023-4,51.510057795,-3.199691089,757,
CBGO023-4,51.510021295,-3.199689589,758,
CBGO023-4,51.509914895,-3.199688189,759,
CBGO023-4,51.509814195,-3.199689489,760,
CBGO023-4,51.509754195,-3.199688089,761,
CBGO023-4,51.509700095,-3.199686289,762,
CBGO023-4,51.509679195,-3.199686789,763,
CBGO023-4,51.509162795,-3.199674889,764,
CBGO023-4,51.508910995,-3.199668689,765,
CBGO023-4,51.508808175,-3.199665381,766,
CBGO023-4,51.508808175,-3.199665381,767,
CBGO023-4,51.508721395,-3.199662589,768,
CBGO023-4,51.508663095,-3.199619489,769,
CBGO023-4,51.508614095,-3.199616589,770,
CBGO023-4,51.508553395,-3.199616489,771,
CBGO023-4,51.508500595,-3.199638889,772,
CBGO023-4,51.508452795,-3.199636689,773,
CBGO023-4,51.508139795,-3.199630589,774,
CBGO023-4,51.508039495,-3.199651389,775,
CBGO023-4,51.507817995,-3.199644089,776,
CBGO023-4,51.507554895,-3.199635089,777,
CBGO023-4,51.507403595,-3.199622289,778,
CBGO023-4,51.507244295,-3.199594689,779,
CBGO023-4,51.507113795,-3.199585689,780,
CBGO023-4,51.506644295,-3.199354289,781,
CBGO023-4,51.505115495,-3.198583989,782,
CBGO023-4,51.504873495,-3.198462989,783,
CBGO023-4,51.504703895,-3.198376489,784,
CBGO023-4,51.504541995,-3.198295489,785,
CBGO023-4,51.504226595,-3.198135189,786,
CBGO023-4,51.503340195,-3.197692689,787,
CBGO023-4,51.503272495,-3.197656789,788,
CBGO023-4,51.503192095,-3.197611589,789,
CBGO023-4,51.503118895,-3.197563689,790,
CBGO023-4,51.503025295,-3.197502489,791,
CBGO023-4,51.502947095,-3.197447789,792,
CBGO023-4,51.502923395,-3.197430089,793,
CBGO023-4,51.502866595,-3.197388189,794,
CBGO023-4,51.502710095,-3.197255389,795,
CBGO023-4,51.502634395,-3.197185689,796,
CBGO023-4,51.502548095,-3.197106589,797,
CBGO023-4,51.502391495,-3.196912689,798,
CBGO023-4,51.502131495,-3.196663989,799,
CBGO023-4,51.501766295,-3.196325089,800,
CBGO023-4,51.501559695,-3.196131089,801,
CBGO023-4,51.501297073,-3.195883719,802,
CBGO023-4,51.501297073,-3.195883719,803,
CBGO023-4,51.500963995,-3.195569989,804,
CBGO023-4,51.500870095,-3.195479689,805,
CBGO023-4,51.500790995,-3.195402089,806,
CBGO023-4,51.500707895,-3.195322789,807,
CBGO023-4,51.500510395,-3.195129989,808,
CBGO023-4,51.500307795,-3.194930489,809,
CBGO023-4,51.500167695,-3.194801989,810,
CBGO023-4,51.499874195,-3.194543689,811,
CBGO023-4,51.499596695,-3.194336989,812,
CBGO023-4,51.499450395,-3.194222789,813,
CBGO023-4,51.499369295,-3.194157589,814,
CBGO023-4,51.499283495,-3.194075189,815,
CBGO023-4,51.499204595,-3.193997689,816,
CBGO023-4,51.499129795,-3.193922689,817,
CBGO023-4,51.498978095,-3.193752389,818,
CBGO023-4,51.498961995,-3.193733089,819,
CBGO023-4,51.498939895,-3.193706889,820,
CBGO023-4,51.498912095,-3.193674389,821,
CBGO023-4,51.498868895,-3.193608889,822,
CBGO023-4,51.498787495,-3.193505789,823,
CBGO023-4,51.498648995,-3.193353489,824,
CBGO023-4,51.498563195,-3.193260389,825,
CBGO023-4,51.498479095,-3.193176589,826,
CBGO023-4,51.498449095,-3.193146089,827,
CBGO023-4,51.498341495,-3.193044989,828,
CBGO023-4,51.498284095,-3.192993689,829,
CBGO023-4,51.498191895,-3.192917289,830,
CBGO023-4,51.498126395,-3.192868089,831,
CBGO023-4,51.498043595,-3.192815889,832,
CBGO023-4,51.497761913,-3.192663696,833,
CBGO023-4,51.497761913,-3.192663696,834,
CBGO023-4,51.497738395,-3.192650989,835,
CBGO023-4,51.497638795,-3.192570989,836,
CBGO023-4,51.497491195,-3.192495789,837,
CBGO023-4,51.497472795,-3.192486389,838,
CBGO023-4,51.497390095,-3.192444389,839,
CBGO023-4,51.497304395,-3.192409689,840,
CBGO023-4,51.497259695,-3.192391589,841,
CBGO023-4,51.496974395,-3.192244889,842,
CBGO023-4,51.496950495,-3.192232389,843,
CBGO023-4,51.496920595,-3.192216489,844,
CBGO023-4,51.496890795,-3.192199689,845,
CBGO023-4,51.496740695,-3.192106089,846,
CBGO023-4,51.496641795,-3.192037989,847,
CBGO023-4,51.496572495,-3.191982189,848,
CBGO023-4,51.496514295,-3.191931089,849,
CBGO023-4,51.496411495,-3.191818889,850,
CBGO023-4,51.496337795,-3.191732289,851,
CBGO023-4,51.496294195,-3.191683789,852,
CBGO023-4,51.496250195,-3.191642389,853,
CBGO023-4,51.496199795,-3.191597389,854,
CBGO023-4,51.496083595,-3.191508589,855,
CBGO023-4,51.496045495,-3.191488489,856,
CBGO023-4,51.495923895,-3.191444389,857,
CBGO023-4,51.495886095,-3.191433089,858,
CBGO023-4,51.495700895,-3.191381989,859,
CBGO023-4,51.495572695,-3.191343689,860,
CBGO023-4,51.495506195,-3.191385889,861,
CBGO023-4,51.495427395,-3.191359889,862,
CBGO023-4,51.495205695,-3.191251089,863,
CBGO023-4,51.495045995,-3.191154189,864,
CBGO023-4,51.494980895,-3.191109089,865,
CBGO023-4,51.494904995,-3.191051289,866,
CBGO023-4,51.494692095,-3.190868189,867,
CBGO023-4,51.494520595,-3.190703389,868,
CBGO023-4,51.494302695,-3.190488689,869,
CBGO023-4,51.494129795,-3.190302889,870,
CBGO023-4,51.493933395,-3.190096189,871,
CBGO023-4,51.493737195,-3.189871389,872,
CBGO023-4,51.493532195,-3.189619589,873,
CBGO023-4,51.493365995,-3.189411689,874,
CBGO023-4,51.493365995,-3.189411689,875,
CBGO023-4,51.493219995,-3.189247989,876,
CBGO023-4,51.492938995,-3.188941389,877,
CBGO023-4,51.492820495,-3.188778589,878,
CBGO023-4,51.492614195,-3.188535189,879,
CBGO023-4,51.492589495,-3.188496589,880,
CBGO023-4,51.492479595,-3.188363889,881,
CBGO023-4,51.492475395,-3.188354989,882,
CBGO023-4,51.492395195,-3.188188489,883,
CBGO023-4,51.492347095,-3.188096289,884,
CBGO023-4,51.492198795,-3.187803289,885,
CBGO023-4,51.492036895,-3.187492789,886,
CBGO023-4,51.492028795,-3.187477589,887,
CBGO023-4,51.491949695,-3.187353789,888,
CBGO023-4,51.491735095,-3.186921689,889,
CBGO023-4,51.491495495,-3.186454789,890,
CBGO023-4,51.491490843,-3.186446038,891,
CBGO023-4,51.491490843,-3.186446038,892,
CBGO023-4,51.491354895,-3.186190289,893,
CBGO023-4,51.491293095,-3.186060389,894,
CBGO023-4,51.491128595,-3.185739789,895,
CBGO023-4,51.490725195,-3.184953889,896,
CBGO023-4,51.490555095,-3.184624189,897,
CBGO023-4,51.489960995,-3.183473389,898,
CBGO023-4,51.489891095,-3.183332289,899,
CBGO023-4,51.489837095,-3.183223289,900,
CBGO023-4,51.489716395,-3.182939489,901,
CBGO023-4,51.489641895,-3.182725889,902,
CBGO023-4,51.489620495,-3.182659189,903,
CBGO023-4,51.489593395,-3.182574589,904,
CBGO023-4,51.489585195,-3.182549289,905,
CBGO023-4,51.489560695,-3.182473689,906,
CBGO023-4,51.489494095,-3.182268789,907,
CBGO023-4,51.489437095,-3.182032389,908,
CBGO023-4,51.489424995,-3.181982789,909,
CBGO023-4,51.489411995,-3.181932689,910,
CBGO023-4,51.489281258,-3.181427437,911,
CBGO023-4,51.489281258,-3.181427437,912,
CBGO023-4,51.489201495,-3.181119189,913,
CBGO023-4,51.489117395,-3.180791389,914,
CBGO023-4,51.488998895,-3.180326589,915,
CBGO023-4,51.488957695,-3.180171789,916,
CBGO023-4,51.488949295,-3.180138589,917,
CBGO023-4,51.488910895,-3.179986289,918,
CBGO023-4,51.488871995,-3.179844689,919,
CBGO023-4,51.488837295,-3.179726789,920,
CBGO023-4,51.488794295,-3.179595089,921,
CBGO023-4,51.488763795,-3.179507789,922,
CBGO023-4,51.488735595,-3.179435589,923,
CBGO023-4,51.488669395,-3.179263189,924,
CBGO023-4,51.488632195,-3.179172289,925,
CBGO023-4,51.488555595,-3.178999889,926,
CBGO023-4,51.488517295,-3.178921689,927,
CBGO023-4,51.488485495,-3.178861989,928,
CBGO023-4,51.488423495,-3.178749489,929,
CBGO023-4,51.488339795,-3.178604889,930,
CBGO023-4,51.488233595,-3.178438889,931,
CBGO023-4,51.488197195,-3.178385789,932,
CBGO023-4,51.488165895,-3.178340089,933,
CBGO023-4,51.488073395,-3.178208189,934,
CBGO023-4,51.488018027,-3.178134098,935,
CBGO023-4,51.488018027,-3.178134098,936,
CBGO023-4,51.487948595,-3.178041189,937,
CBGO023-4,51.487859995,-3.177932289,938,
CBGO023-4,51.487751695,-3.177810389,939,
CBGO023-4,51.487625895,-3.177673789,940,
CBGO023-4,51.487532395,-3.177583089,941,
CBGO023-4,51.487487695,-3.177542189,942,
CBGO023-4,51.487469595,-3.177525589,943,
CBGO023-4,51.487390995,-3.177463389,944,
CBGO023-4,51.487298795,-3.177397589,945,
CBGO023-4,51.487164695,-3.177308689,946,
CBGO023-4,51.486347995,-3.176802489,947,
CBGO023-4,51.485673895,-3.176386189,948,
CBGO023-4,51.485418895,-3.176222089,949,
CBGO023-4,51.485400395,-3.176210189,950,
CBGO023-4,51.485378395,-3.176195989,951,
CBGO023-4,51.485216995,-3.176089789,952,
CBGO023-4,51.485176295,-3.176063989,953,
CBGO023-4,51.485070395,-3.175999589,954,
CBGO023-4,51.485054595,-3.175989889,955,
CBGO023-4,51.484964495,-3.175934589,956,
CBGO023-4,51.484826595,-3.175850089,957,
CBGO023-4,51.484452795,-3.175621289,958,
CBGO023-4,51.484400295,-3.175589989,959,
CBGO023-4,51.484359295,-3.175567889,960,
CBGO023-4,51.484262895,-3.175511189,961,
CBGO023-4,51.484184395,-3.175459089,962,
CBGO023-4,51.484133795,-3.175439689,963,
CBGO023-4,51.484103995,-3.175422089,964,
CBGO023-4,51.484060495,-3.175402589,965,
CBGO023-4,51.484022595,-3.175376089,966,
CBGO023-4,51.483936495,-3.175315789,967,
CBGO023-4,51.483826095,-3.175235689,968,
CBGO023-4,51.483749895,-3.175176689,969,
CBGO023-4,51.483575395,-3.175041589,970,
CBGO023-4,51.483538495,-3.175019789,971,
CBGO023-4,51.483503795,-3.175010289,972,
CBGO023-4,51.483464495,-3.175023789,973,
CBGO023-4,51.483441995,-3.175041789,974,
CBGO023-4,51.483426895,-3.175061989,975,
CBGO023-4,51.483412595,-3.175087989,976,
CBGO023-4,51.483404395,-3.175109389,977,
CBGO023-4,51.483397995,-3.175138389,978,
CBGO023-4,51.483393395,-3.175161489,979,
CBGO023-4,51.483389595,-3.175201289,980,
CBGO023-4,51.483369495,-3.175582489,981,
CBGO023-4,51.483353595,-3.175757189,982,
CBGO023-4,51.483347295,-3.175832689,983,
CBGO023-4,51.483340295,-3.175920689,984,
CBGO023-4,51.483337095,-3.175975689,985,
CBGO023-4,51.483335095,-3.176046389,986,
CBGO023-4,51.483332495,-3.176186289,987,
CBGO023-4,51.483331977,-3.176221734,988,
CBGO021-8,51.483331977,-3.176221734,0,
CBGO021-8,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1,
CBGO021-8,51.483326395,-3.176878689,2,
CBGO021-8,51.483326095,-3.176953989,3,
CBGO021-8,51.483325895,-3.176981689,4,
CBGO021-8,51.483329095,-3.177075189,5,
CBGO021-8,51.483331095,-3.177130289,6,
CBGO021-8,51.483334095,-3.177283689,7,
CBGO021-8,51.483334795,-3.177375989,8,
CBGO021-8,51.483334995,-3.177473189,9,
CBGO021-8,51.483333295,-3.177619589,10,
CBGO021-8,51.483329695,-3.178024789,11,
CBGO021-8,51.483324195,-3.178186289,12,
CBGO021-8,51.483323295,-3.178229289,13,
CBGO021-8,51.483323695,-3.178273589,14,
CBGO021-8,51.483324195,-3.178374789,15,
CBGO021-8,51.483326195,-3.178423689,16,
CBGO021-8,51.483329695,-3.178486589,17,
CBGO021-8,51.483331295,-3.178556389,18,
CBGO021-8,51.483329295,-3.178608289,19,
CBGO021-8,51.483325495,-3.178646189,20,
CBGO021-8,51.483315895,-3.178694889,21,
CBGO021-8,51.483304495,-3.178737289,22,
CBGO021-8,51.483284895,-3.178799689,23,
CBGO021-8,51.483274495,-3.178828889,24,
CBGO021-8,51.483252295,-3.178876389,25,
CBGO021-8,51.483231595,-3.178911289,26,
CBGO021-8,51.483181395,-3.178967289,27,
CBGO021-8,51.483160295,-3.178990089,28,
CBGO021-8,51.483095495,-3.179060389,29,
CBGO021-8,51.483053895,-3.179105289,30,
CBGO021-8,51.482916242,-3.179252533,31,
CBGO021-8,51.482969549,-3.179498155,32,
CBGO021-8,51.482969465,-3.179498718,33,
CBGO021-8,51.483062995,-3.179534389,34,
CBGO021-8,51.483128095,-3.179558089,35,
CBGO021-8,51.483212295,-3.179605489,36,
CBGO021-8,51.483229795,-3.179616289,37,
CBGO021-8,51.483278295,-3.179644089,38,
CBGO021-8,51.483337895,-3.179690089,39,
CBGO021-8,51.483393495,-3.179739589,40,
CBGO021-8,51.483454095,-3.179801589,41,
CBGO021-8,51.483508195,-3.179863889,42,
CBGO021-8,51.483552195,-3.179924089,43,
CBGO021-8,51.483596695,-3.179987689,44,
CBGO021-8,51.483620895,-3.180029989,45,
CBGO021-8,51.483674695,-3.180127389,46,
CBGO021-8,51.483706895,-3.180196989,47,
CBGO021-8,51.483748595,-3.180323289,48,
CBGO021-8,51.483782495,-3.180420189,49,
CBGO021-8,51.483821095,-3.180515389,50,
CBGO021-8,51.483888295,-3.180649589,51,
CBGO021-8,51.484061795,-3.180981189,52,
CBGO021-8,51.484178595,-3.181178189,53,
CBGO021-8,51.484304795,-3.181349589,54,
CBGO021-8,51.484488295,-3.181587789,55,
CBGO021-8,51.484598295,-3.181723789,56,
CBGO021-8,51.484695995,-3.181836789,57,
CBGO021-8,51.484795895,-3.181869489,58,
CBGO021-8,51.485282295,-3.182401289,59,
CBGO021-8,51.486139395,-3.183407089,60,
CBGO021-8,51.486358295,-3.183654989,61,
CBGO021-8,51.486488695,-3.183792489,62,
CBGO021-8,51.486502595,-3.183807489,63,
CBGO021-8,51.486574695,-3.183879589,64,
CBGO021-8,51.486683595,-3.183994389,65,
CBGO021-8,51.486932295,-3.184246389,66,
CBGO021-8,51.487017895,-3.184332689,67,
CBGO021-8,51.487090695,-3.184403289,68,
CBGO021-8,51.487165495,-3.184467389,69,
CBGO021-8,51.487259695,-3.184542989,70,
CBGO021-8,51.487476295,-3.184708389,71,
CBGO021-8,51.487511795,-3.184733589,72,
CBGO021-8,51.487636108,-3.184863535,73,
CBGO021-8,51.487636108,-3.184863535,74,
CBGO021-8,51.487672895,-3.184901989,75,
CBGO021-8,51.487997295,-3.185136689,76,
CBGO021-8,51.488020195,-3.185152689,77,
CBGO021-8,51.488055695,-3.185177589,78,
CBGO021-8,51.488159195,-3.185249789,79,
CBGO021-8,51.488200995,-3.185288589,80,
CBGO021-8,51.488256495,-3.185342689,81,
CBGO021-8,51.488319695,-3.185401489,82,
CBGO021-8,51.488363095,-3.185442989,83,
CBGO021-8,51.488437395,-3.185522289,84,
CBGO021-8,51.488583295,-3.185687289,85,
CBGO021-8,51.488728095,-3.185826589,86,
CBGO021-8,51.488780795,-3.185905389,87,
CBGO021-8,51.488839395,-3.185998289,88,
CBGO021-8,51.488931795,-3.186151389,89,
CBGO021-8,51.489032195,-3.186324489,90,
CBGO021-8,51.489126895,-3.186478889,91,
CBGO021-8,51.489208895,-3.186612189,92,
CBGO021-8,51.489288495,-3.186739289,93,
CBGO021-8,51.489334095,-3.186809189,94,
CBGO021-8,51.489365895,-3.186856489,95,
CBGO021-8,51.489404295,-3.186905789,96,
CBGO021-8,51.489451795,-3.186964389,97,
CBGO021-8,51.489522595,-3.187037589,98,
CBGO021-8,51.489689895,-3.187201589,99,
CBGO021-8,51.489806395,-3.187308289,100,
CBGO021-8,51.490062295,-3.187529589,101,
CBGO021-8,51.490313295,-3.187735489,102,
CBGO021-8,51.490522395,-3.187901889,103,
CBGO021-8,51.490658895,-3.188005089,104,
CBGO021-8,51.490782595,-3.188083389,105,
CBGO021-8,51.490828595,-3.188110189,106,
CBGO021-8,51.490929395,-3.188159889,107,
CBGO021-8,51.491034795,-3.188201489,108,
CBGO021-8,51.491863095,-3.188486889,109,
CBGO021-8,51.491993595,-3.188535189,110,
CBGO021-8,51.492157495,-3.188591189,111,
CBGO021-8,51.492459195,-3.188698789,112,
CBGO021-8,51.492485595,-3.188707689,113,
CBGO021-8,51.492580795,-3.188738089,114,
CBGO021-8,51.492692695,-3.188787589,115,
CBGO021-8,51.492809995,-3.188848289,116,
CBGO021-8,51.492938995,-3.188941389,117,
CBGO021-8,51.493219995,-3.189247989,118,
CBGO021-8,51.493365995,-3.189411689,119,
CBGO021-8,51.493532195,-3.189619589,120,
CBGO021-8,51.493626056,-3.189734877,121,
CBGO021-8,51.493626056,-3.189734877,122,
CBGO021-8,51.493737195,-3.189871389,123,
CBGO021-8,51.493933395,-3.190096189,124,
CBGO021-8,51.494129795,-3.190302889,125,
CBGO021-8,51.494302695,-3.190488689,126,
CBGO021-8,51.494520595,-3.190703389,127,
CBGO021-8,51.494692095,-3.190868189,128,
CBGO021-8,51.494904995,-3.191051289,129,
CBGO021-8,51.494980895,-3.191109089,130,
CBGO021-8,51.495045995,-3.191154189,131,
CBGO021-8,51.495205695,-3.191251089,132,
CBGO021-8,51.495427395,-3.191359889,133,
CBGO021-8,51.495506195,-3.191385889,134,
CBGO021-8,51.495568895,-3.191457689,135,
CBGO021-8,51.495778595,-3.191518989,136,
CBGO021-8,51.495931995,-3.191560489,137,
CBGO021-8,51.496010895,-3.191593089,138,
CBGO021-8,51.496076795,-3.191635589,139,
CBGO021-8,51.496121895,-3.191672989,140,
CBGO021-8,51.496175995,-3.191714089,141,
CBGO021-8,51.496304795,-3.191839589,142,
CBGO021-8,51.496447795,-3.191994389,143,
CBGO021-8,51.496537995,-3.192082489,144,
CBGO021-8,51.496554395,-3.192096089,145,
CBGO021-8,51.496612795,-3.192143989,146,
CBGO021-8,51.496664876,-3.192182365,147,
CBGO021-8,51.496664876,-3.192182365,148,
CBGO021-8,51.496671695,-3.192187389,149,
CBGO021-8,51.496771195,-3.192252789,150,
CBGO021-8,51.496863495,-3.192309889,151,
CBGO021-8,51.496898495,-3.192328589,152,
CBGO021-8,51.497104895,-3.192435589,153,
CBGO021-8,51.497148695,-3.192458989,154,
CBGO021-8,51.497165195,-3.192469089,155,
CBGO021-8,51.497329495,-3.192550289,156,
CBGO021-8,51.497639395,-3.192710189,157,
CBGO021-8,51.498001695,-3.192901889,158,
CBGO021-8,51.498042595,-3.192926489,159,
CBGO021-8,51.498151695,-3.193000289,160,
CBGO021-8,51.498250995,-3.193076289,161,
CBGO021-8,51.498309695,-3.193127389,162,
CBGO021-8,51.498336295,-3.193156489,163,
CBGO021-8,51.498382395,-3.193205589,164,
CBGO021-8,51.498410695,-3.193237389,165,
CBGO021-8,51.498493995,-3.193329289,166,
CBGO021-8,51.498723595,-3.193583089,167,
CBGO021-8,51.498734595,-3.193593489,168,
CBGO021-8,51.498830595,-3.193697389,169,
CBGO021-8,51.498874495,-3.193759589,170,
CBGO021-8,51.498901795,-3.193794989,171,
CBGO021-8,51.498959095,-3.193858689,172,
CBGO021-8,51.499020095,-3.193925789,173,
CBGO021-8,51.499028777,-3.193935797,174,
CBGO021-8,51.499028777,-3.193935797,175,
CBGO021-8,51.499096695,-3.194014089,176,
CBGO021-8,51.499160595,-3.194082889,177,
CBGO021-8,51.499280195,-3.194195789,178,
CBGO021-8,51.499399695,-3.194305989,179,
CBGO021-8,51.499489995,-3.194383989,180,
CBGO021-8,51.499568495,-3.194443689,181,
CBGO021-8,51.499721395,-3.194559989,182,
CBGO021-8,51.499844295,-3.194655889,183,
CBGO021-8,51.499949195,-3.194743789,184,
CBGO021-8,51.500040795,-3.194823089,185,
CBGO021-8,51.500147995,-3.194920589,186,
CBGO021-8,51.500236095,-3.194999689,187,
CBGO021-8,51.500331895,-3.195092989,188,
CBGO021-8,51.500656495,-3.195412989,189,
CBGO021-8,51.500838595,-3.195588889,190,
CBGO021-8,51.500967195,-3.195706689,191,
CBGO021-8,51.501347895,-3.196036289,192,
CBGO021-8,51.501459419,-3.196143323,193,
CBGO021-8,51.501459419,-3.196143323,194,
CBGO021-8,51.501519295,-3.196200789,195,
CBGO021-8,51.501734195,-3.196408089,196,
CBGO021-8,51.501903695,-3.196586589,197,
CBGO021-8,51.502021195,-3.196718889,198,
CBGO021-8,51.502222495,-3.196953989,199,
CBGO021-8,51.502337795,-3.197073289,200,
CBGO021-8,51.502673395,-3.197369789,201,
CBGO021-8,51.502808195,-3.197479889,202,
CBGO021-8,51.502901295,-3.197550289,203,
CBGO021-8,51.503023495,-3.197638989,204,
CBGO021-8,51.503116595,-3.197697289,205,
CBGO021-8,51.503201795,-3.197750889,206,
CBGO021-8,51.503315895,-3.197814389,207,
CBGO021-8,51.504208595,-3.198262989,208,
CBGO021-8,51.504498995,-3.198409489,209,
CBGO021-8,51.504665195,-3.198493589,210,
CBGO021-8,51.504851395,-3.198588689,211,
CBGO021-8,51.505085695,-3.198705089,212,
CBGO021-8,51.506619895,-3.199472889,213,
CBGO021-8,51.506700395,-3.199511989,214,
CBGO021-8,51.506893595,-3.199681589,215,
CBGO021-8,51.507086595,-3.199787589,216,
CBGO021-8,51.507170295,-3.199838289,217,
CBGO021-8,51.507265395,-3.199903389,218,
CBGO021-8,51.507363695,-3.199978889,219,
CBGO021-8,51.507432195,-3.200037489,220,
CBGO021-8,51.507526095,-3.200123189,221,
CBGO021-8,51.507673595,-3.200262389,222,
CBGO021-8,51.507725195,-3.200317989,223,
CBGO021-8,51.507783995,-3.200315189,224,
CBGO021-8,51.507834095,-3.200369989,225,
CBGO021-8,51.507865495,-3.200402389,226,
CBGO021-8,51.507900895,-3.200422989,227,
CBGO021-8,51.507926695,-3.200435589,228,
CBGO021-8,51.507939595,-3.200441789,229,
CBGO021-8,51.507971495,-3.200450689,230,
CBGO021-8,51.507995595,-3.200451089,231,
CBGO021-8,51.508068595,-3.200435989,232,
CBGO021-8,51.508112695,-3.200417589,233,
CBGO021-8,51.508156795,-3.200388689,234,
CBGO021-8,51.508212595,-3.200278689,235,
CBGO021-8,51.508300195,-3.200135389,236,
CBGO021-8,51.508350895,-3.200039889,237,
CBGO021-8,51.508445995,-3.199868789,238,
CBGO021-8,51.508490895,-3.199801189,239,
CBGO021-8,51.508516595,-3.199772089,240,
CBGO021-8,51.508540595,-3.199748389,241,
CBGO021-8,51.508570895,-3.199726689,242,
CBGO021-8,51.508615695,-3.199707089,243,
CBGO021-8,51.508659895,-3.199703389,244,
CBGO021-8,51.508721395,-3.199662589,245,
CBGO021-8,51.508910995,-3.199668689,246,
CBGO021-8,51.509006107,-3.199671031,247,
CBGO021-8,51.509006107,-3.199671031,248,
CBGO021-8,51.509162795,-3.199674889,249,
CBGO021-8,51.509679195,-3.199686789,250,
CBGO021-8,51.509700095,-3.199686289,251,
CBGO021-8,51.509754195,-3.199688089,252,
CBGO021-8,51.509814195,-3.199689489,253,
CBGO021-8,51.509914895,-3.199688189,254,
CBGO021-8,51.510021295,-3.199689589,255,
CBGO021-8,51.510057795,-3.199691089,256,
CBGO021-8,51.510081595,-3.199693989,257,
CBGO021-8,51.510151695,-3.199694089,258,
CBGO021-8,51.510229695,-3.199696689,259,
CBGO021-8,51.5107772,-3.199711376,260,
CBGO021-8,51.5107772,-3.199711376,261,
CBGO021-8,51.510803795,-3.199712089,262,
CBGO021-8,51.511267395,-3.199721989,263,
CBGO021-8,51.511285895,-3.199722889,264,
CBGO021-8,51.511313395,-3.199723789,265,
CBGO021-8,51.511448695,-3.199722889,266,
CBGO021-8,51.511520895,-3.199722489,267,
CBGO021-8,51.511482895,-3.199794089,268,
CBGO021-8,51.511415395,-3.199830789,269,
CBGO021-8,51.511367195,-3.199974989,270,
CBGO021-8,51.511229795,-3.200409689,271,
CBGO021-8,51.511217295,-3.200495989,272,
CBGO021-8,51.511125895,-3.200731489,273,
CBGO021-8,51.510949095,-3.201177489,274,
CBGO021-8,51.510940195,-3.201201389,275,
CBGO021-8,51.510922595,-3.201247189,276,
CBGO021-8,51.510873095,-3.201376089,277,
CBGO021-8,51.510937595,-3.201440489,278,
CBGO021-8,51.511004695,-3.201510689,279,
CBGO021-8,51.511020095,-3.201526789,280,
CBGO021-8,51.511172295,-3.201684389,281,
CBGO021-8,51.511248495,-3.201763689,282,
CBGO021-8,51.511424595,-3.201948989,283,
CBGO021-8,51.511625895,-3.202158489,284,
CBGO021-8,51.511910595,-3.202454289,285,
CBGO021-8,51.512041027,-3.202591691,286,
CBGO021-8,51.512041027,-3.202591691,287,
CBGO021-8,51.512361495,-3.202929289,288,
CBGO021-8,51.512755195,-3.203377689,289,
CBGO021-8,51.513024495,-3.203702089,290,
CBGO021-8,51.513187095,-3.203898789,291,
CBGO021-8,51.513337095,-3.204080489,292,
CBGO021-8,51.513388195,-3.204150489,293,
CBGO021-8,51.513466195,-3.204271989,294,
CBGO021-8,51.513524395,-3.204375089,295,
CBGO021-8,51.513667995,-3.204664989,296,
CBGO021-8,51.513797295,-3.204918689,297,
CBGO021-8,51.513850695,-3.205006589,298,
CBGO021-8,51.513892795,-3.205067289,299,
CBGO021-8,51.514134095,-3.205391189,300,
CBGO021-8,51.514310895,-3.205605689,301,
CBGO021-8,51.514327895,-3.205626489,302,
CBGO021-8,51.514475595,-3.205771889,303,
CBGO021-8,51.514545195,-3.205827489,304,
CBGO021-8,51.514601295,-3.205871289,305,
CBGO021-8,51.514702595,-3.205948189,306,
CBGO021-8,51.514847495,-3.206053689,307,
CBGO021-8,51.514975371,-3.206139537,308,
CBGO021-8,51.514975371,-3.206139537,309,
CBGO021-8,51.515147195,-3.206254889,310,
CBGO021-8,51.515164895,-3.206265989,311,
CBGO021-8,51.515790695,-3.206660189,312,
CBGO021-8,51.516640895,-3.207235189,313,
CBGO021-8,51.516951295,-3.207435089,314,
CBGO021-8,51.517145995,-3.207560189,315,
CBGO021-8,51.517234295,-3.207612089,316,
CBGO021-8,51.517550695,-3.207783689,317,
CBGO021-8,51.517702563,-3.2078669,318,
CBGO021-8,51.517702563,-3.2078669,319,
CBGO021-8,51.517889795,-3.207969489,320,
CBGO021-8,51.517955995,-3.208008189,321,
CBGO021-8,51.518088095,-3.208084889,322,
CBGO021-8,51.518130495,-3.208109989,323,
CBGO021-8,51.518242495,-3.208181589,324,
CBGO021-8,51.518278295,-3.208206789,325,
CBGO021-8,51.518319195,-3.208235689,326,
CBGO021-8,51.518377895,-3.208279389,327,
CBGO021-8,51.518469695,-3.208352289,328,
CBGO021-8,51.518485195,-3.208365189,329,
CBGO021-8,51.518500795,-3.208377989,330,
CBGO021-8,51.518521995,-3.208397889,331,
CBGO021-8,51.518640695,-3.208509489,332,
CBGO021-8,51.518709695,-3.208571489,333,
CBGO021-8,51.518735895,-3.208595089,334,
CBGO021-8,51.518828595,-3.208670889,335,
CBGO021-8,51.518946895,-3.208774389,336,
CBGO021-8,51.519060495,-3.208878589,337,
CBGO021-8,51.519158895,-3.208977189,338,
CBGO021-8,51.519288095,-3.209115889,339,
CBGO021-8,51.519415195,-3.209259789,340,
CBGO021-8,51.519572995,-3.209428589,341,
CBGO021-8,51.519878395,-3.209762689,342,
CBGO021-8,51.520027195,-3.209922389,343,
CBGO021-8,51.520209815,-3.210119525,344,
CBGO021-8,51.520209815,-3.210119525,345,
CBGO021-8,51.520269995,-3.210184489,346,
CBGO021-8,51.520377095,-3.210304689,347,
CBGO021-8,51.520531895,-3.210469189,348,
CBGO021-8,51.520649895,-3.210586789,349,
CBGO021-8,51.520794895,-3.210731289,350,
CBGO021-8,51.521075795,-3.211006389,351,
CBGO021-8,51.521294895,-3.211210889,352,
CBGO021-8,51.521520895,-3.211408089,353,
CBGO021-8,51.521619495,-3.211488789,354,
CBGO021-8,51.521659995,-3.211520289,355,
CBGO021-8,51.521723295,-3.211583889,356,
CBGO021-8,51.521871195,-3.211699289,357,
CBGO021-8,51.521901995,-3.211723189,358,
CBGO021-8,51.521918695,-3.211736089,359,
CBGO021-8,51.521981295,-3.211788189,360,
CBGO021-8,51.522073195,-3.211864189,361,
CBGO021-8,51.522184195,-3.211945889,362,
CBGO021-8,51.522244395,-3.211990289,363,
CBGO021-8,51.522255295,-3.211998789,364,
CBGO021-8,51.522261295,-3.212003389,365,
CBGO021-8,51.522278195,-3.212016589,366,
CBGO021-8,51.522475995,-3.212176389,367,
CBGO021-8,51.522497695,-3.212193989,368,
CBGO021-8,51.522534565,-3.212218724,369,
CBGO021-8,51.522534565,-3.212218724,370,
CBGO021-8,51.522632295,-3.212284289,371,
CBGO021-8,51.522731895,-3.212373989,372,
CBGO021-8,51.522802695,-3.212440489,373,
CBGO021-8,51.522867195,-3.212503089,374,
CBGO021-8,51.522936695,-3.212569189,375,
CBGO021-8,51.523064595,-3.212691789,376,
CBGO021-8,51.523125695,-3.212751189,377,
CBGO021-8,51.523297895,-3.212927589,378,
CBGO021-8,51.523407495,-3.213040589,379,
CBGO021-8,51.523576995,-3.213229089,380,
CBGO021-8,51.523649095,-3.213311689,381,
CBGO021-8,51.523822395,-3.213514789,382,
CBGO021-8,51.523969095,-3.213683589,383,
CBGO021-8,51.524093395,-3.213825789,384,
CBGO021-8,51.524283795,-3.214045589,385,
CBGO021-8,51.524435795,-3.214224389,386,
CBGO021-8,51.524579695,-3.214384589,387,
CBGO021-8,51.524779995,-3.214591689,388,
CBGO021-8,51.524876295,-3.214690089,389,
CBGO021-8,51.524931395,-3.214749089,390,
CBGO021-8,51.525020695,-3.214847089,391,
CBGO021-8,51.525151995,-3.214990289,392,
CBGO021-8,51.525339095,-3.215186289,393,
CBGO021-8,51.525522895,-3.215381389,394,
CBGO021-8,51.525628495,-3.215496389,395,
CBGO021-8,51.525782701,-3.215685042,396,
CBGO021-8,51.525782701,-3.215685042,397,
CBGO021-8,51.526371095,-3.216404889,398,
CBGO021-8,51.526660195,-3.216777189,399,
CBGO021-8,51.526774195,-3.216939989,400,
CBGO021-8,51.527156095,-3.217472589,401,
CBGO021-8,51.527270395,-3.217260489,402,
CBGO021-8,51.527382495,-3.217006089,403,
CBGO021-8,51.527433889,-3.216878538,404,
CBGO021-8,51.527433889,-3.216878538,405,
CBGO021-8,51.527575495,-3.216527089,406,
CBGO021-8,51.527660495,-3.216269789,407,
CBGO021-8,51.527705495,-3.216098989,408,
CBGO021-8,51.527848495,-3.215503889,409,
CBGO021-8,51.527916295,-3.215225389,410,
CBGO021-8,51.528060595,-3.214639089,411,
CBGO021-8,51.528268395,-3.213821889,412,
CBGO021-8,51.528307863,-3.213686009,413,
CBGO021-8,51.528307863,-3.213686009,414,
CBGO021-8,51.528419895,-3.213300289,415,
CBGO021-8,51.528548895,-3.212835989,416,
CBGO021-8,51.528769695,-3.212103789,417,
CBGO021-8,51.529084966,-3.211269048,418,
CBGO021-8,51.529084966,-3.211269048,419,
CBGO021-8,51.529195195,-3.210977189,420,
CBGO021-8,51.529376895,-3.210453089,421,
CBGO021-8,51.529487095,-3.210083089,422,
CBGO021-8,51.52955292,-3.209814211,423,
CBGO021-8,51.52955292,-3.209814211,424,
CBGO021-8,51.529568495,-3.209750589,425,
CBGO021-8,51.529676995,-3.209211489,426,
CBGO021-8,51.529765395,-3.209231889,427,
CBGO021-8,51.529972295,-3.209257489,428,
CBGO021-8,51.530032995,-3.209268689,429,
CBGO021-8,51.530087095,-3.209284189,430,
CBGO021-8,51.530139295,-3.209300889,431,
CBGO021-8,51.530226395,-3.209341389,432,
CBGO021-8,51.530511295,-3.209492289,433,
CBGO021-8,51.530705995,-3.209642289,434,
CBGO021-8,51.530895995,-3.209821789,435,
CBGO021-8,51.530975295,-3.209924189,436,
CBGO021-8,51.531085495,-3.210067689,437,
CBGO021-8,51.531308995,-3.210427989,438,
CBGO021-8,51.531494095,-3.210792489,439,
CBGO021-8,51.531571195,-3.210948589,440,
CBGO021-8,51.531672554,-3.211184679,441,
CBGO021-8,51.531672554,-3.211184679,442,
CBGO021-8,51.531751895,-3.211369489,443,
CBGO021-8,51.531955295,-3.212005089,444,
CBGO021-8,51.532119295,-3.212566789,445,
CBGO021-8,51.532262195,-3.213222089,446,
CBGO021-8,51.532323195,-3.213495889,447,
CBGO021-8,51.532414995,-3.213797889,448,
CBGO021-8,51.532499095,-3.214159189,449,
CBGO021-8,51.532515342,-3.214221894,450,
CBGO021-8,51.532515342,-3.214221894,451,
CBGO021-8,51.532523295,-3.214252589,452,
CBGO021-8,51.532578995,-3.214428589,453,
CBGO021-8,51.532660595,-3.214632589,454,
CBGO021-8,51.532854995,-3.215146489,455,
CBGO021-8,51.532923095,-3.215380689,456,
CBGO021-8,51.532994895,-3.215666189,457,
CBGO021-8,51.533006095,-3.215832989,458,
CBGO021-8,51.532984495,-3.216099889,459,
CBGO021-8,51.532919595,-3.216474989,460,
CBGO021-8,51.532741895,-3.217158189,461,
CBGO021-8,51.532615834,-3.217681646,462,
CBGO021-8,51.532615834,-3.217681646,463,
CBGO021-8,51.532588995,-3.217793089,464,
CBGO021-8,51.532466095,-3.218294989,465,
CBGO021-8,51.532169495,-3.218086089,466,
CBGO021-8,51.531917795,-3.217948589,467,
CBGO021-8,51.531692495,-3.217845489,468,
CBGO021-8,51.531253495,-3.217713389,469,
CBGO021-8,51.530225995,-3.217434698,470,
CBGO021-8,51.530225995,-3.217434698,471,
CBGO021-8,51.530225595,-3.217434589,472,
CBGO021-8,51.529833195,-3.217344589,473,
CBGO021-8,51.529709395,-3.217341189,474,
CBGO021-8,51.529516895,-3.217397189,475,
CBGO021-8,51.529398995,-3.217472889,476,
CBGO021-8,51.529273295,-3.217569489,477,
CBGO021-8,51.529110195,-3.217734989,478,
CBGO021-8,51.528861262,-3.218110684,479,
CBGO021-8,51.528861262,-3.218110684,480,
CBGO021-8,51.528779095,-3.218234689,481,
CBGO021-8,51.528737495,-3.218288989,482,
CBGO021-8,51.528411995,-3.218713789,483,
CBGO021-8,51.528185095,-3.218733989,484,
CBGO021-8,51.528060295,-3.218784189,485,
CBGO021-8,51.528315795,-3.219147689,486,
CBGO021-8,51.528369795,-3.219222489,487,
CBGO021-8,51.528420695,-3.219343489,488,
CBGO021-8,51.528472495,-3.219527689,489,
CBGO021-8,51.528718995,-3.220212989,490,
CBGO021-8,51.528946395,-3.220822089,491,
CBGO021-8,51.528991995,-3.220944189,492,
CBGO021-8,51.529049995,-3.221064589,493,
CBGO021-8,51.529307995,-3.221527889,494,
CBGO021-8,51.529669895,-3.222153089,495,
CBGO021-8,51.529775995,-3.222337789,496,
CBGO021-8,51.529901195,-3.222549589,497,
CBGO021-8,51.530106895,-3.222897489,498,
CBGO021-8,51.530550238,-3.223636285,499,
CBGO021-8,51.530550238,-3.223636285,500,
CBGO021-8,51.530838395,-3.224116489,501,
CBGO021-8,51.530982395,-3.224408889,502,
CBGO021-8,51.530742995,-3.224741189,503,
CBGO021-8,51.530568095,-3.224958289,504,
CBGO021-8,51.530352395,-3.225180089,505,
CBGO021-8,51.530063995,-3.225475489,506,
CBGO021-8,51.529795195,-3.225738989,507,
CBGO021-8,51.529534295,-3.226021689,508,
CBGO021-8,51.529308195,-3.226267089,509,
CBGO021-8,51.529071795,-3.226516989,510,
CBGO021-8,51.528862995,-3.226722889,511,
CBGO021-8,51.528806256,-3.22677392,512,
CBGO021-8,51.528806256,-3.22677392,513,
CBGO021-8,51.528731795,-3.226840889,514,
CBGO021-8,51.528563495,-3.226983189,515,
CBGO021-8,51.528427595,-3.227034789,516,
CBGO021-8,51.528298195,-3.227076289,517,
CBGO021-8,51.528144395,-3.227129989,518,
CBGO021-8,51.528004095,-3.227185089,519,
CBGO021-8,51.527862395,-3.227251889,520,
CBGO021-8,51.527696495,-3.227355189,521,
CBGO021-8,51.527647095,-3.227385989,522,
CBGO021-8,51.527523295,-3.227498089,523,
CBGO021-8,51.527510095,-3.227509989,524,
CBGO021-8,51.527493495,-3.227525089,525,
CBGO021-8,51.527476895,-3.227540089,526,
CBGO021-8,51.527367495,-3.227703589,527,
CBGO021-8,51.527228295,-3.227911589,528,
CBGO021-8,51.527222495,-3.227922789,529,
CBGO021-8,51.526980495,-3.228395589,530,
CBGO021-8,51.526906795,-3.228523289,531,
CBGO021-8,51.526765295,-3.228748389,532,
CBGO021-8,51.526650795,-3.228931289,533,
CBGO021-8,51.526519695,-3.229112389,534,
CBGO021-8,51.526411695,-3.229184389,535,
CBGO021-8,51.526176655,-3.229321256,536,
CBGO021-8,51.526176655,-3.229321256,537,
CBGO021-8,51.526175395,-3.229321989,538,
CBGO021-8,51.525507795,-3.229712689,539,
CBGO021-8,51.525378495,-3.229816189,540,
CBGO021-8,51.525250795,-3.229954489,541,
CBGO021-8,51.525172595,-3.230032389,542,
CBGO021-8,51.525092495,-3.230148489,543,
CBGO021-8,51.525027195,-3.230240989,544,
CBGO021-8,51.524980495,-3.230295689,545,
CBGO021-8,51.524929095,-3.230326189,546,
CBGO021-8,51.524887195,-3.230338989,547,
CBGO021-8,51.524849195,-3.230342989,548,
CBGO021-8,51.524810695,-3.230336789,549,
CBGO021-8,51.524739795,-3.230310889,550,
CBGO021-8,51.524682095,-3.230285089,551,
CBGO021-8,51.524632195,-3.230250089,552,
CBGO021-8,51.524593595,-3.230223889,553,
CBGO021-8,51.524551895,-3.230197389,554,
CBGO021-8,51.524495595,-3.230170989,555,
CBGO021-8,51.524424395,-3.230152389,556,
CBGO021-8,51.524346295,-3.230146189,557,
CBGO021-8,51.524321495,-3.230147089,558,
CBGO021-8,51.524228695,-3.230150789,559,
CBGO021-8,51.524076195,-3.230174989,560,
CBGO021-8,51.524011295,-3.230195089,561,
CBGO021-8,51.523971495,-3.230211189,562,
CBGO021-8,51.523906795,-3.230245789,563,
CBGO021-8,51.523880795,-3.230258989,564,
CBGO021-8,51.523862995,-3.230269189,565,
CBGO021-8,51.523755495,-3.230332189,566,
CBGO021-8,51.523416595,-3.230528789,567,
CBGO021-8,51.523368859,-3.230556668,568,
CBGO021-8,51.523368859,-3.230556668,569,
CBGO021-8,51.523235095,-3.230634789,570,
CBGO021-8,51.523019495,-3.230765589,571,
CBGO021-8,51.522870995,-3.230856989,572,
CBGO021-8,51.522825495,-3.230890289,573,
CBGO021-8,51.522779495,-3.230931489,574,
CBGO021-8,51.522724895,-3.230986389,575,
CBGO021-8,51.522662395,-3.231063789,576,
CBGO021-8,51.522589495,-3.231173689,577,
CBGO021-8,51.522483695,-3.231340089,578,
CBGO021-8,51.522271495,-3.231672189,579,
CBGO021-8,51.522094095,-3.231948889,580,
CBGO021-8,51.521985895,-3.232122089,581,
CBGO021-8,51.521846924,-3.232340771,582,
CBGO021-8,51.521846924,-3.232340771,583,
CBGO021-8,51.521578095,-3.232763789,584,
CBGO021-8,51.521355895,-3.233115289,585,
CBGO021-8,51.521306295,-3.233195689,586,
CBGO021-8,51.521279195,-3.233240989,587,
CBGO021-8,51.521266495,-3.233262289,588,
CBGO021-8,51.521245895,-3.233298089,589,
CBGO021-8,51.521216895,-3.233349489,590,
CBGO021-8,51.521153195,-3.233264189,591,
CBGO021-8,51.521109595,-3.233210989,592,
CBGO021-8,51.521069595,-3.233166489,593,
CBGO021-8,51.521012695,-3.233102689,594,
CBGO021-8,51.520924795,-3.233009089,595,
CBGO021-8,51.520716995,-3.232786789,596,
CBGO021-8,51.520625395,-3.232682289,597,
CBGO021-8,51.520540395,-3.232570489,598,
CBGO021-8,51.520316795,-3.232232189,599,
CBGO021-8,51.520150995,-3.231972089,600,
CBGO021-8,51.519981095,-3.231707289,601,
CBGO021-8,51.519721795,-3.231302689,602,
CBGO021-8,51.519529495,-3.231006889,603,
CBGO021-8,51.519356995,-3.230710389,604,
CBGO021-8,51.519237495,-3.230491789,605,
CBGO021-8,51.519135895,-3.230299589,606,
CBGO021-8,51.519053795,-3.230144489,607,
CBGO021-8,51.518989595,-3.230013189,608,
CBGO021-8,51.518967995,-3.229969089,609,
CBGO021-8,51.518881695,-3.229784489,610,
CBGO021-8,51.518727855,-3.2294628,611,
CBGO021-8,51.518727855,-3.2294628,612,
CBGO021-8,51.518688395,-3.229380289,613,
CBGO021-8,51.518530695,-3.229050589,614,
CBGO021-8,51.518458295,-3.228913089,615,
CBGO021-8,51.518317995,-3.228646589,616,
CBGO021-8,51.518277795,-3.228573189,617,
CBGO021-8,51.518229695,-3.228485389,618,
CBGO021-8,51.517880495,-3.227874789,619,
CBGO021-8,51.517606895,-3.227398389,620,
CBGO021-8,51.517308495,-3.226878689,621,
CBGO021-8,51.517276595,-3.226823089,622,
CBGO021-8,51.516810595,-3.226053189,623,
CBGO021-8,51.516614995,-3.225736889,624,
CBGO021-8,51.516534595,-3.225603589,625,
CBGO021-8,51.516223195,-3.225076689,626,
CBGO021-8,51.516215072,-3.225063959,627,
CBGO021-8,51.516215072,-3.225063959,628,
CBGO021-8,51.516087595,-3.224864189,629,
CBGO021-8,51.515985395,-3.224721889,630,
CBGO021-8,51.515898895,-3.224603889,631,
CBGO021-8,51.515919095,-3.224556289,632,
CBGO021-8,51.515928295,-3.224502289,633,
CBGO021-8,51.515926395,-3.224446489,634,
CBGO021-8,51.515913395,-3.224394489,635,
CBGO021-8,51.515890795,-3.224351889,636,
CBGO021-8,51.515860995,-3.224323189,637,
CBGO021-8,51.515836095,-3.224312589,638,
CBGO021-8,51.515826895,-3.224311189,639,
CBGO021-8,51.515792295,-3.224317389,640,
CBGO021-8,51.515760695,-3.224340989,641,
CBGO021-8,51.515746695,-3.224359189,642,
CBGO021-8,51.515670895,-3.224205889,643,
CBGO021-8,51.515538695,-3.223982889,644,
CBGO021-8,51.515337295,-3.223672589,645,
CBGO021-8,51.515184495,-3.223434489,646,
CBGO021-8,51.515181695,-3.223430189,647,
CBGO021-8,51.515053295,-3.223230389,648,
CBGO021-8,51.514998495,-3.223148589,649,
CBGO021-8,51.514828295,-3.222885989,650,
CBGO021-8,51.514612495,-3.222547189,651,
CBGO021-8,51.514448095,-3.222295689,652,
CBGO021-8,51.514354517,-3.222150099,653,
CBGO021-8,51.514354517,-3.222150099,654,
CBGO021-8,51.514171195,-3.221864889,655,
CBGO021-8,51.513865995,-3.221392389,656,
CBGO021-8,51.513792295,-3.221279189,657,
CBGO021-8,51.513706695,-3.221145989,658,
CBGO021-8,51.513687795,-3.221116989,659,
CBGO021-8,51.513437195,-3.220726189,660,
CBGO021-8,51.513243395,-3.220434089,661,
CBGO021-8,51.513231595,-3.220416489,662,
CBGO021-8,51.513203495,-3.220373589,663,
CBGO021-8,51.513129495,-3.220260589,664,
CBGO021-8,51.513062695,-3.220156989,665,
CBGO021-8,51.512979595,-3.220028089,666,
CBGO021-8,51.512966695,-3.220007289,667,
CBGO021-8,51.512890695,-3.219882689,668,
CBGO021-8,51.512841695,-3.219796689,669,
CBGO021-8,51.512818195,-3.219757689,670,
CBGO021-8,51.512795795,-3.219721289,671,
CBGO021-8,51.512704895,-3.219580689,672,
CBGO021-8,51.512525395,-3.219294389,673,
CBGO021-8,51.512421695,-3.219124389,674,
CBGO021-8,51.512415679,-3.219114251,675,
CBGO021-8,51.512415679,-3.219114251,676,
CBGO021-8,51.512320095,-3.218953189,677,
CBGO021-8,51.512155395,-3.218669889,678,
CBGO021-8,51.512104995,-3.218582089,679,
CBGO021-8,51.511968895,-3.218356989,680,
CBGO021-8,51.511858495,-3.218173289,681,
CBGO021-8,51.511783595,-3.218049289,682,
CBGO021-8,51.511723795,-3.217945889,683,
CBGO021-8,51.511694895,-3.217886189,684,
CBGO021-8,51.511643195,-3.217789789,685,
CBGO021-8,51.511583895,-3.217675189,686,
CBGO021-8,51.511561195,-3.217627189,687,
CBGO021-8,51.511465595,-3.217425689,688,
CBGO021-8,51.511448295,-3.217390489,689,
CBGO021-8,51.511403495,-3.217299689,690,
CBGO021-8,51.511340195,-3.217181789,691,
CBGO021-8,51.511267795,-3.217054989,692,
CBGO021-8,51.511193395,-3.216928789,693,
CBGO021-8,51.511112595,-3.216789689,694,
CBGO021-8,51.511104295,-3.216774489,695,
CBGO021-8,51.511056195,-3.216688389,696,
CBGO021-8,51.510946995,-3.216499889,697,
CBGO021-8,51.510840095,-3.216304189,698,
CBGO021-8,51.510703195,-3.216052389,699,
CBGO021-8,51.510646195,-3.215941189,700,
CBGO021-8,51.510605495,-3.215850589,701,
CBGO021-8,51.510571495,-3.215762389,702,
CBGO021-8,51.510553195,-3.215707189,703,
CBGO021-8,51.510530095,-3.215634189,704,
CBGO021-8,51.510493795,-3.215482689,705,
CBGO021-8,51.510464595,-3.215325989,706,
CBGO021-8,51.510434995,-3.215134689,707,
CBGO021-8,51.510391995,-3.214857689,708,
CBGO021-8,51.510388495,-3.214833789,709,
CBGO021-8,51.510385595,-3.214815989,710,
CBGO021-8,51.510363995,-3.214676889,711,
CBGO021-8,51.510337395,-3.214508589,712,
CBGO021-8,51.510296695,-3.214250589,713,
CBGO021-8,51.510270247,-3.214083344,714,
CBGO021-8,51.510270247,-3.214083344,715,
CBGO021-8,51.510238895,-3.213885089,716,
CBGO021-8,51.510232795,-3.213827489,717,
CBGO021-8,51.510209795,-3.213614089,718,
CBGO021-8,51.510117495,-3.213012289,719,
CBGO021-8,51.510109195,-3.212956989,720,
CBGO021-8,51.510102195,-3.212908589,721,
CBGO021-8,51.510056695,-3.212687389,722,
CBGO021-8,51.510016295,-3.212467389,723,
CBGO021-8,51.510009095,-3.212419189,724,
CBGO021-8,51.510000495,-3.212362089,725,
CBGO021-8,51.509958595,-3.212085489,726,
CBGO021-8,51.509944395,-3.211931989,727,
CBGO021-8,51.509870895,-3.211471689,728,
CBGO021-8,51.509797995,-3.211003989,729,
CBGO021-8,51.509750395,-3.210688189,730,
CBGO021-8,51.509735955,-3.210598318,731,
CBGO021-8,51.509735955,-3.210598318,732,
CBGO021-8,51.509680195,-3.210251289,733,
CBGO021-8,51.509632895,-3.209935889,734,
CBGO021-8,51.509628495,-3.209901189,735,
CBGO021-8,51.509613495,-3.209781689,736,
CBGO021-8,51.509600995,-3.209655389,737,
CBGO021-8,51.509587195,-3.209484089,738,
CBGO021-8,51.509583095,-3.209399089,739,
CBGO021-8,51.509577795,-3.209289789,740,
CBGO021-8,51.509566995,-3.208934189,741,
CBGO021-8,51.509542095,-3.208278689,742,
CBGO021-8,51.509539295,-3.208162689,743,
CBGO021-8,51.509513195,-3.207540989,744,
CBGO021-8,51.509497895,-3.207187389,745,
CBGO021-8,51.509487095,-3.206922689,746,
CBGO021-8,51.509479095,-3.206687989,747,
CBGO021-8,51.509477495,-3.206524789,748,
CBGO021-8,51.509479695,-3.206391689,749,
CBGO021-8,51.509485895,-3.206171989,750,
CBGO021-8,51.509493195,-3.205912989,751,
CBGO021-8,51.509502277,-3.205526177,752,
CBGO021-8,51.509502277,-3.205526177,753,
CBGO021-8,51.509510095,-3.205193089,754,
CBGO021-8,51.509512295,-3.205139589,755,
CBGO021-8,51.509516195,-3.205086789,756,
CBGO021-8,51.509523995,-3.205022289,757,
CBGO021-8,51.509537395,-3.204940489,758,
CBGO021-8,51.509552595,-3.204866889,759,
CBGO021-8,51.509574395,-3.204782589,760,
CBGO021-8,51.509602495,-3.204694089,761,
CBGO021-8,51.509747395,-3.204335189,762,
CBGO021-8,51.509898695,-3.203938689,763,
CBGO021-8,51.509916795,-3.203889689,764,
CBGO021-8,51.509960995,-3.203743689,765,
CBGO021-8,51.509704195,-3.203490089,766,
CBGO021-8,51.509343095,-3.203133089,767,
CBGO021-8,51.509312795,-3.203020789,768,
CBGO021-8,51.509236295,-3.202947989,769,
CBGO021-8,51.509113495,-3.202826089,770,
CBGO021-8,51.509078495,-3.202791089,771,
CBGO021-8,51.509000295,-3.202700689,772,
CBGO021-8,51.508953695,-3.202639689,773,
CBGO021-8,51.508921295,-3.202594389,774,
CBGO021-8,51.508858295,-3.202486889,775,
CBGO021-8,51.508815395,-3.202398289,776,
CBGO021-8,51.508496195,-3.201633189,777,
CBGO021-8,51.508405095,-3.201415289,778,
CBGO021-8,51.508326895,-3.201240389,779,
CBGO021-8,51.508263155,-3.20110864,780,
CBGO021-8,51.508263155,-3.20110864,781,
CBGO021-8,51.508170095,-3.200916289,782,
CBGO021-8,51.508150695,-3.200859589,783,
CBGO021-8,51.508137995,-3.200808289,784,
CBGO021-8,51.508129595,-3.200748789,785,
CBGO021-8,51.508124495,-3.200685689,786,
CBGO021-8,51.508124995,-3.200639089,787,
CBGO021-8,51.508127895,-3.200601689,788,
CBGO021-8,51.508130995,-3.200561189,789,
CBGO021-8,51.508140595,-3.200478489,790,
CBGO021-8,51.508156795,-3.200388689,791,
CBGO021-8,51.508212595,-3.200278689,792,
CBGO021-8,51.508225095,-3.200220089,793,
CBGO021-8,51.508237495,-3.200154489,794,
CBGO021-8,51.508242595,-3.200093389,795,
CBGO021-8,51.508239995,-3.200025189,796,
CBGO021-8,51.508230595,-3.199956689,797,
CBGO021-8,51.508214695,-3.199891689,798,
CBGO021-8,51.508190395,-3.199830189,799,
CBGO021-8,51.508165095,-3.199779389,800,
CBGO021-8,51.508130795,-3.199730889,801,
CBGO021-8,51.508039495,-3.199651389,802,
CBGO021-8,51.507817995,-3.199644089,803,
CBGO021-8,51.507554895,-3.199635089,804,
CBGO021-8,51.507403595,-3.199622289,805,
CBGO021-8,51.507244295,-3.199594689,806,
CBGO021-8,51.507113795,-3.199585689,807,
CBGO021-8,51.506644295,-3.199354289,808,
CBGO021-8,51.505115495,-3.198583989,809,
CBGO021-8,51.504873495,-3.198462989,810,
CBGO021-8,51.504703895,-3.198376489,811,
CBGO021-8,51.504541995,-3.198295489,812,
CBGO021-8,51.504226595,-3.198135189,813,
CBGO021-8,51.503340195,-3.197692689,814,
CBGO021-8,51.503272495,-3.197656789,815,
CBGO021-8,51.503192095,-3.197611589,816,
CBGO021-8,51.503118895,-3.197563689,817,
CBGO021-8,51.503025295,-3.197502489,818,
CBGO021-8,51.502947095,-3.197447789,819,
CBGO021-8,51.502923395,-3.197430089,820,
CBGO021-8,51.502866595,-3.197388189,821,
CBGO021-8,51.502710095,-3.197255389,822,
CBGO021-8,51.502634395,-3.197185689,823,
CBGO021-8,51.502548095,-3.197106589,824,
CBGO021-8,51.502391495,-3.196912689,825,
CBGO021-8,51.502131495,-3.196663989,826,
CBGO021-8,51.501766295,-3.196325089,827,
CBGO021-8,51.501559695,-3.196131089,828,
CBGO021-8,51.501297073,-3.195883719,829,
CBGO021-8,51.501297073,-3.195883719,830,
CBGO021-8,51.500963995,-3.195569989,831,
CBGO021-8,51.500870095,-3.195479689,832,
CBGO021-8,51.500790995,-3.195402089,833,
CBGO021-8,51.500707895,-3.195322789,834,
CBGO021-8,51.500510395,-3.195129989,835,
CBGO021-8,51.500307795,-3.194930489,836,
CBGO021-8,51.500167695,-3.194801989,837,
CBGO021-8,51.499874195,-3.194543689,838,
CBGO021-8,51.499596695,-3.194336989,839,
CBGO021-8,51.499450395,-3.194222789,840,
CBGO021-8,51.499369295,-3.194157589,841,
CBGO021-8,51.499283495,-3.194075189,842,
CBGO021-8,51.499204595,-3.193997689,843,
CBGO021-8,51.499129795,-3.193922689,844,
CBGO021-8,51.498978095,-3.193752389,845,
CBGO021-8,51.498961995,-3.193733089,846,
CBGO021-8,51.498939895,-3.193706889,847,
CBGO021-8,51.498912095,-3.193674389,848,
CBGO021-8,51.498868895,-3.193608889,849,
CBGO021-8,51.498787495,-3.193505789,850,
CBGO021-8,51.498648995,-3.193353489,851,
CBGO021-8,51.498563195,-3.193260389,852,
CBGO021-8,51.498479095,-3.193176589,853,
CBGO021-8,51.498449095,-3.193146089,854,
CBGO021-8,51.498341495,-3.193044989,855,
CBGO021-8,51.498284095,-3.192993689,856,
CBGO021-8,51.498191895,-3.192917289,857,
CBGO021-8,51.498126395,-3.192868089,858,
CBGO021-8,51.498043595,-3.192815889,859,
CBGO021-8,51.497761913,-3.192663696,860,
CBGO021-8,51.497761913,-3.192663696,861,
CBGO021-8,51.497738395,-3.192650989,862,
CBGO021-8,51.497638795,-3.192570989,863,
CBGO021-8,51.497491195,-3.192495789,864,
CBGO021-8,51.497472795,-3.192486389,865,
CBGO021-8,51.497390095,-3.192444389,866,
CBGO021-8,51.497304395,-3.192409689,867,
CBGO021-8,51.497259695,-3.192391589,868,
CBGO021-8,51.496974395,-3.192244889,869,
CBGO021-8,51.496950495,-3.192232389,870,
CBGO021-8,51.496920595,-3.192216489,871,
CBGO021-8,51.496890795,-3.192199689,872,
CBGO021-8,51.496740695,-3.192106089,873,
CBGO021-8,51.496641795,-3.192037989,874,
CBGO021-8,51.496572495,-3.191982189,875,
CBGO021-8,51.496514295,-3.191931089,876,
CBGO021-8,51.496411495,-3.191818889,877,
CBGO021-8,51.496337795,-3.191732289,878,
CBGO021-8,51.496294195,-3.191683789,879,
CBGO021-8,51.496250195,-3.191642389,880,
CBGO021-8,51.496199795,-3.191597389,881,
CBGO021-8,51.496083595,-3.191508589,882,
CBGO021-8,51.496045495,-3.191488489,883,
CBGO021-8,51.495923895,-3.191444389,884,
CBGO021-8,51.495886095,-3.191433089,885,
CBGO021-8,51.495700895,-3.191381989,886,
CBGO021-8,51.495572695,-3.191343689,887,
CBGO021-8,51.495506195,-3.191385889,888,
CBGO021-8,51.495427395,-3.191359889,889,
CBGO021-8,51.495205695,-3.191251089,890,
CBGO021-8,51.495045995,-3.191154189,891,
CBGO021-8,51.494980895,-3.191109089,892,
CBGO021-8,51.494904995,-3.191051289,893,
CBGO021-8,51.494692095,-3.190868189,894,
CBGO021-8,51.494520595,-3.190703389,895,
CBGO021-8,51.494302695,-3.190488689,896,
CBGO021-8,51.494129795,-3.190302889,897,
CBGO021-8,51.493933395,-3.190096189,898,
CBGO021-8,51.493737195,-3.189871389,899,
CBGO021-8,51.493532195,-3.189619589,900,
CBGO021-8,51.493365995,-3.189411689,901,
CBGO021-8,51.493365995,-3.189411689,902,
CBGO021-8,51.493219995,-3.189247989,903,
CBGO021-8,51.492938995,-3.188941389,904,
CBGO021-8,51.492820495,-3.188778589,905,
CBGO021-8,51.492614195,-3.188535189,906,
CBGO021-8,51.492589495,-3.188496589,907,
CBGO021-8,51.492479595,-3.188363889,908,
CBGO021-8,51.492475395,-3.188354989,909,
CBGO021-8,51.492395195,-3.188188489,910,
CBGO021-8,51.492347095,-3.188096289,911,
CBGO021-8,51.492198795,-3.187803289,912,
CBGO021-8,51.492036895,-3.187492789,913,
CBGO021-8,51.492028795,-3.187477589,914,
CBGO021-8,51.491949695,-3.187353789,915,
CBGO021-8,51.491735095,-3.186921689,916,
CBGO021-8,51.491495495,-3.186454789,917,
CBGO021-8,51.491490843,-3.186446038,918,
CBGO021-8,51.491490843,-3.186446038,919,
CBGO021-8,51.491354895,-3.186190289,920,
CBGO021-8,51.491293095,-3.186060389,921,
CBGO021-8,51.491128595,-3.185739789,922,
CBGO021-8,51.490725195,-3.184953889,923,
CBGO021-8,51.490555095,-3.184624189,924,
CBGO021-8,51.489960995,-3.183473389,925,
CBGO021-8,51.489891095,-3.183332289,926,
CBGO021-8,51.489837095,-3.183223289,927,
CBGO021-8,51.489716395,-3.182939489,928,
CBGO021-8,51.489641895,-3.182725889,929,
CBGO021-8,51.489620495,-3.182659189,930,
CBGO021-8,51.489593395,-3.182574589,931,
CBGO021-8,51.489585195,-3.182549289,932,
CBGO021-8,51.489560695,-3.182473689,933,
CBGO021-8,51.489494095,-3.182268789,934,
CBGO021-8,51.489437095,-3.182032389,935,
CBGO021-8,51.489424995,-3.181982789,936,
CBGO021-8,51.489411995,-3.181932689,937,
CBGO021-8,51.489281258,-3.181427437,938,
CBGO021-8,51.489281258,-3.181427437,939,
CBGO021-8,51.489201495,-3.181119189,940,
CBGO021-8,51.489117395,-3.180791389,941,
CBGO021-8,51.488998895,-3.180326589,942,
CBGO021-8,51.488957695,-3.180171789,943,
CBGO021-8,51.488949295,-3.180138589,944,
CBGO021-8,51.488910895,-3.179986289,945,
CBGO021-8,51.488871995,-3.179844689,946,
CBGO021-8,51.488837295,-3.179726789,947,
CBGO021-8,51.488794295,-3.179595089,948,
CBGO021-8,51.488763795,-3.179507789,949,
CBGO021-8,51.488735595,-3.179435589,950,
CBGO021-8,51.488669395,-3.179263189,951,
CBGO021-8,51.488632195,-3.179172289,952,
CBGO021-8,51.488555595,-3.178999889,953,
CBGO021-8,51.488517295,-3.178921689,954,
CBGO021-8,51.488485495,-3.178861989,955,
CBGO021-8,51.488423495,-3.178749489,956,
CBGO021-8,51.488339795,-3.178604889,957,
CBGO021-8,51.488233595,-3.178438889,958,
CBGO021-8,51.488197195,-3.178385789,959,
CBGO021-8,51.488165895,-3.178340089,960,
CBGO021-8,51.488073395,-3.178208189,961,
CBGO021-8,51.488018027,-3.178134098,962,
CBGO021-8,51.488018027,-3.178134098,963,
CBGO021-8,51.487948595,-3.178041189,964,
CBGO021-8,51.487859995,-3.177932289,965,
CBGO021-8,51.487751695,-3.177810389,966,
CBGO021-8,51.487625895,-3.177673789,967,
CBGO021-8,51.487532395,-3.177583089,968,
CBGO021-8,51.487487695,-3.177542189,969,
CBGO021-8,51.487469595,-3.177525589,970,
CBGO021-8,51.487390995,-3.177463389,971,
CBGO021-8,51.487298795,-3.177397589,972,
CBGO021-8,51.487164695,-3.177308689,973,
CBGO021-8,51.486347995,-3.176802489,974,
CBGO021-8,51.485673895,-3.176386189,975,
CBGO021-8,51.485418895,-3.176222089,976,
CBGO021-8,51.485400395,-3.176210189,977,
CBGO021-8,51.485378395,-3.176195989,978,
CBGO021-8,51.485216995,-3.176089789,979,
CBGO021-8,51.485176295,-3.176063989,980,
CBGO021-8,51.485070395,-3.175999589,981,
CBGO021-8,51.485054595,-3.175989889,982,
CBGO021-8,51.484964495,-3.175934589,983,
CBGO021-8,51.484826595,-3.175850089,984,
CBGO021-8,51.484452795,-3.175621289,985,
CBGO021-8,51.484400295,-3.175589989,986,
CBGO021-8,51.484359295,-3.175567889,987,
CBGO021-8,51.484262895,-3.175511189,988,
CBGO021-8,51.484184395,-3.175459089,989,
CBGO021-8,51.484133795,-3.175439689,990,
CBGO021-8,51.484103995,-3.175422089,991,
CBGO021-8,51.484060495,-3.175402589,992,
CBGO021-8,51.484022595,-3.175376089,993,
CBGO021-8,51.483936495,-3.175315789,994,
CBGO021-8,51.483826095,-3.175235689,995,
CBGO021-8,51.483749895,-3.175176689,996,
CBGO021-8,51.483575395,-3.175041589,997,
CBGO021-8,51.483538495,-3.175019789,998,
CBGO021-8,51.483503795,-3.175010289,999,
CBGO021-8,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1000,
CBGO021-8,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1001,
CBGO021-8,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1002,
CBGO021-8,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1003,
CBGO021-8,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1004,
CBGO021-8,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1005,
CBGO021-8,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1006,
CBGO021-8,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1007,
CBGO021-8,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1008,
CBGO021-8,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1009,
CBGO021-8,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1010,
CBGO021-8,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1011,
CBGO021-8,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1012,
CBGO021-8,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1013,
CBGO021-8,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1014,
CBGO021-8,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1015,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,0,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,2,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,3,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,4,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,5,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,6,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,7,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,8,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,9,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,10,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,11,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,12,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,13,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,14,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,15,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,16,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,17,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,18,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,19,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,20,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,21,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,22,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,23,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,24,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,25,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,26,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,27,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,28,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,29,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,30,
CBGO023-4-1,51.482916242,-3.179252533,31,
CBGO023-4-1,51.482969549,-3.179498155,32,
CBGO023-4-1,51.482969465,-3.179498718,33,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483062995,-3.179534389,34,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483128095,-3.179558089,35,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483212295,-3.179605489,36,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483229795,-3.179616289,37,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483278295,-3.179644089,38,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483337895,-3.179690089,39,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483393495,-3.179739589,40,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483454095,-3.179801589,41,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483508195,-3.179863889,42,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483552195,-3.179924089,43,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483596695,-3.179987689,44,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483620895,-3.180029989,45,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483674695,-3.180127389,46,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483706895,-3.180196989,47,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483748595,-3.180323289,48,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483782495,-3.180420189,49,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483821095,-3.180515389,50,
CBGO023-4-1,51.483888295,-3.180649589,51,
CBGO023-4-1,51.484061795,-3.180981189,52,
CBGO023-4-1,51.484178595,-3.181178189,53,
CBGO023-4-1,51.484304795,-3.181349589,54,
CBGO023-4-1,51.484488295,-3.181587789,55,
CBGO023-4-1,51.484598295,-3.181723789,56,
CBGO023-4-1,51.484695995,-3.181836789,57,
CBGO023-4-1,51.484795895,-3.181869489,58,
CBGO023-4-1,51.485282295,-3.182401289,59,
CBGO023-4-1,51.486139395,-3.183407089,60,
CBGO023-4-1,51.486358295,-3.183654989,61,
CBGO023-4-1,51.486488695,-3.183792489,62,
CBGO023-4-1,51.486502595,-3.183807489,63,
CBGO023-4-1,51.486574695,-3.183879589,64,
CBGO023-4-1,51.486683595,-3.183994389,65,
CBGO023-4-1,51.486932295,-3.184246389,66,
CBGO023-4-1,51.487017895,-3.184332689,67,
CBGO023-4-1,51.487090695,-3.184403289,68,
CBGO023-4-1,51.487165495,-3.184467389,69,
CBGO023-4-1,51.487259695,-3.184542989,70,
CBGO023-4-1,51.487476295,-3.184708389,71,
CBGO023-4-1,51.487511795,-3.184733589,72,
CBGO023-4-1,51.487636108,-3.184863535,73,
CBGO023-4-1,51.487636108,-3.184863535,74,
CBGO023-4-1,51.487672895,-3.184901989,75,
CBGO023-4-1,51.487997295,-3.185136689,76,
CBGO023-4-1,51.488020195,-3.185152689,77,
CBGO023-4-1,51.488055695,-3.185177589,78,
CBGO023-4-1,51.488159195,-3.185249789,79,
CBGO023-4-1,51.488200995,-3.185288589,80,
CBGO023-4-1,51.488256495,-3.185342689,81,
CBGO023-4-1,51.488319695,-3.185401489,82,
CBGO023-4-1,51.488363095,-3.185442989,83,
CBGO023-4-1,51.488437395,-3.185522289,84,
CBGO023-4-1,51.488583295,-3.185687289,85,
CBGO023-4-1,51.488728095,-3.185826589,86,
CBGO023-4-1,51.488780795,-3.185905389,87,
CBGO023-4-1,51.488839395,-3.185998289,88,
CBGO023-4-1,51.488931795,-3.186151389,89,
CBGO023-4-1,51.489032195,-3.186324489,90,
CBGO023-4-1,51.489126895,-3.186478889,91,
CBGO023-4-1,51.489208895,-3.186612189,92,
CBGO023-4-1,51.489288495,-3.186739289,93,
CBGO023-4-1,51.489334095,-3.186809189,94,
CBGO023-4-1,51.489365895,-3.186856489,95,
CBGO023-4-1,51.489404295,-3.186905789,96,
CBGO023-4-1,51.489451795,-3.186964389,97,
CBGO023-4-1,51.489522595,-3.187037589,98,
CBGO023-4-1,51.489689895,-3.187201589,99,
CBGO023-4-1,51.489806395,-3.187308289,100,
CBGO023-4-1,51.490062295,-3.187529589,101,
CBGO023-4-1,51.490313295,-3.187735489,102,
CBGO023-4-1,51.490522395,-3.187901889,103,
CBGO023-4-1,51.490658895,-3.188005089,104,
CBGO023-4-1,51.490782595,-3.188083389,105,
CBGO023-4-1,51.490828595,-3.188110189,106,
CBGO023-4-1,51.490929395,-3.188159889,107,
CBGO023-4-1,51.491034795,-3.188201489,108,
CBGO023-4-1,51.491863095,-3.188486889,109,
CBGO023-4-1,51.491993595,-3.188535189,110,
CBGO023-4-1,51.492157495,-3.188591189,111,
CBGO023-4-1,51.492459195,-3.188698789,112,
CBGO023-4-1,51.492485595,-3.188707689,113,
CBGO023-4-1,51.492580795,-3.188738089,114,
CBGO023-4-1,51.492692695,-3.188787589,115,
CBGO023-4-1,51.492809995,-3.188848289,116,
CBGO023-4-1,51.492938995,-3.188941389,117,
CBGO023-4-1,51.493219995,-3.189247989,118,
CBGO023-4-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,119,
CBGO023-4-1,51.493532195,-3.189619589,120,
CBGO023-4-1,51.493626056,-3.189734877,121,
CBGO023-4-1,51.493626056,-3.189734877,122,
CBGO023-4-1,51.493737195,-3.189871389,123,
CBGO023-4-1,51.493933395,-3.190096189,124,
CBGO023-4-1,51.494129795,-3.190302889,125,
CBGO023-4-1,51.494302695,-3.190488689,126,
CBGO023-4-1,51.494520595,-3.190703389,127,
CBGO023-4-1,51.494692095,-3.190868189,128,
CBGO023-4-1,51.494904995,-3.191051289,129,
CBGO023-4-1,51.494980895,-3.191109089,130,
CBGO023-4-1,51.495045995,-3.191154189,131,
CBGO023-4-1,51.495205695,-3.191251089,132,
CBGO023-4-1,51.495427395,-3.191359889,133,
CBGO023-4-1,51.495506195,-3.191385889,134,
CBGO023-4-1,51.495568895,-3.191457689,135,
CBGO023-4-1,51.495778595,-3.191518989,136,
CBGO023-4-1,51.495931995,-3.191560489,137,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496010895,-3.191593089,138,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496076795,-3.191635589,139,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496121895,-3.191672989,140,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496175995,-3.191714089,141,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496304795,-3.191839589,142,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496447795,-3.191994389,143,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496537995,-3.192082489,144,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496554395,-3.192096089,145,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496612795,-3.192143989,146,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496664876,-3.192182365,147,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496664876,-3.192182365,148,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496671695,-3.192187389,149,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496771195,-3.192252789,150,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496863495,-3.192309889,151,
CBGO023-4-1,51.496898495,-3.192328589,152,
CBGO023-4-1,51.497104895,-3.192435589,153,
CBGO023-4-1,51.497148695,-3.192458989,154,
CBGO023-4-1,51.497165195,-3.192469089,155,
CBGO023-4-1,51.497329495,-3.192550289,156,
CBGO023-4-1,51.497639395,-3.192710189,157,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498001695,-3.192901889,158,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498042595,-3.192926489,159,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498151695,-3.193000289,160,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498250995,-3.193076289,161,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498309695,-3.193127389,162,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498336295,-3.193156489,163,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498382395,-3.193205589,164,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498410695,-3.193237389,165,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498493995,-3.193329289,166,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498723595,-3.193583089,167,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498734595,-3.193593489,168,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498830595,-3.193697389,169,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498874495,-3.193759589,170,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498901795,-3.193794989,171,
CBGO023-4-1,51.498959095,-3.193858689,172,
CBGO023-4-1,51.499020095,-3.193925789,173,
CBGO023-4-1,51.499028777,-3.193935797,174,
CBGO023-4-1,51.499028777,-3.193935797,175,
CBGO023-4-1,51.499096695,-3.194014089,176,
CBGO023-4-1,51.499160595,-3.194082889,177,
CBGO023-4-1,51.499280195,-3.194195789,178,
CBGO023-4-1,51.499399695,-3.194305989,179,
CBGO023-4-1,51.499489995,-3.194383989,180,
CBGO023-4-1,51.499568495,-3.194443689,181,
CBGO023-4-1,51.499721395,-3.194559989,182,
CBGO023-4-1,51.499844295,-3.194655889,183,
CBGO023-4-1,51.499949195,-3.194743789,184,
CBGO023-4-1,51.500040795,-3.194823089,185,
CBGO023-4-1,51.500147995,-3.194920589,186,
CBGO023-4-1,51.500236095,-3.194999689,187,
CBGO023-4-1,51.500331895,-3.195092989,188,
CBGO023-4-1,51.500656495,-3.195412989,189,
CBGO023-4-1,51.500838595,-3.195588889,190,
CBGO023-4-1,51.500967195,-3.195706689,191,
CBGO023-4-1,51.501347895,-3.196036289,192,
CBGO023-4-1,51.501459419,-3.196143323,193,
CBGO023-4-1,51.501459419,-3.196143323,194,
CBGO023-4-1,51.501519295,-3.196200789,195,
CBGO023-4-1,51.501734195,-3.196408089,196,
CBGO023-4-1,51.501903695,-3.196586589,197,
CBGO023-4-1,51.502021195,-3.196718889,198,
CBGO023-4-1,51.502222495,-3.196953989,199,
CBGO023-4-1,51.502337795,-3.197073289,200,
CBGO023-4-1,51.502673395,-3.197369789,201,
CBGO023-4-1,51.502808195,-3.197479889,202,
CBGO023-4-1,51.502901295,-3.197550289,203,
CBGO023-4-1,51.503023495,-3.197638989,204,
CBGO023-4-1,51.503116595,-3.197697289,205,
CBGO023-4-1,51.503201795,-3.197750889,206,
CBGO023-4-1,51.503315895,-3.197814389,207,
CBGO023-4-1,51.504208595,-3.198262989,208,
CBGO023-4-1,51.504498995,-3.198409489,209,
CBGO023-4-1,51.504665195,-3.198493589,210,
CBGO023-4-1,51.504851395,-3.198588689,211,
CBGO023-4-1,51.505085695,-3.198705089,212,
CBGO023-4-1,51.506619895,-3.199472889,213,
CBGO023-4-1,51.506700395,-3.199511989,214,
CBGO023-4-1,51.506893595,-3.199681589,215,
CBGO023-4-1,51.507086595,-3.199787589,216,
CBGO023-4-1,51.507170295,-3.199838289,217,
CBGO023-4-1,51.507265395,-3.199903389,218,
CBGO023-4-1,51.507363695,-3.199978889,219,
CBGO023-4-1,51.507432195,-3.200037489,220,
CBGO023-4-1,51.507526095,-3.200123189,221,
CBGO023-4-1,51.507673595,-3.200262389,222,
CBGO023-4-1,51.507725195,-3.200317989,223,
CBGO023-4-1,51.507746495,-3.200422589,224,
CBGO023-4-1,51.507819895,-3.200518889,225,
CBGO023-4-1,51.507841995,-3.200550789,226,
CBGO023-4-1,51.507891495,-3.200622089,227,
CBGO023-4-1,51.507926795,-3.200677589,228,
CBGO023-4-1,51.508002295,-3.200808489,229,
CBGO023-4-1,51.508065195,-3.200931289,230,
CBGO023-4-1,51.508125595,-3.201055189,231,
CBGO023-4-1,51.508360595,-3.201576989,232,
CBGO023-4-1,51.508732495,-3.202464389,233,
CBGO023-4-1,51.508782095,-3.202567489,234,
CBGO023-4-1,51.508813995,-3.202628589,235,
CBGO023-4-1,51.508827695,-3.202706089,236,
CBGO023-4-1,51.508898695,-3.202891489,237,
CBGO023-4-1,51.508946295,-3.203030489,238,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509000663,-3.203194462,239,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509000663,-3.203194462,240,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509027395,-3.203275089,241,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509096495,-3.203420289,242,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509155495,-3.203590089,243,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509214695,-3.203773289,244,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509273895,-3.203970289,245,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509299795,-3.204073489,246,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509329595,-3.204207389,247,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509365595,-3.204368889,248,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509419295,-3.204654489,249,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509431095,-3.204701489,250,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509448695,-3.204744389,251,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509461395,-3.204767289,252,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509487595,-3.204800089,253,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509514595,-3.204827889,254,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509552595,-3.204866889,255,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509537395,-3.204940489,256,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509523995,-3.205022289,257,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509516195,-3.205086789,258,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509512295,-3.205139589,259,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509510095,-3.205193089,260,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509493195,-3.205912989,261,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509485895,-3.206171989,262,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509479695,-3.206391689,263,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509477495,-3.206524789,264,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509478719,-3.206649622,265,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509478719,-3.206649622,266,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509479095,-3.206687989,267,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509487095,-3.206922689,268,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509497895,-3.207187389,269,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509513195,-3.207540989,270,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509539295,-3.208162689,271,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509542095,-3.208278689,272,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509566995,-3.208934189,273,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509577795,-3.209289789,274,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509583095,-3.209399089,275,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509587195,-3.209484089,276,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509600995,-3.209655389,277,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509613495,-3.209781689,278,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509628495,-3.209901189,279,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509632895,-3.209935889,280,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509680195,-3.210251289,281,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509750395,-3.210688189,282,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509796642,-3.210995011,283,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509796642,-3.210995011,284,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509797995,-3.211003989,285,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509870895,-3.211471689,286,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509944395,-3.211931989,287,
CBGO023-4-1,51.509958595,-3.212085489,288,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510000495,-3.212362089,289,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510009095,-3.212419189,290,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510016295,-3.212467389,291,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510056695,-3.212687389,292,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510102195,-3.212908589,293,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510109195,-3.212956989,294,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510117495,-3.213012289,295,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510209795,-3.213614089,296,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510211784,-3.213632543,297,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510211784,-3.213632543,298,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510232795,-3.213827489,299,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510238895,-3.213885089,300,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510296695,-3.214250589,301,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510337395,-3.214508589,302,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510363995,-3.214676889,303,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510385595,-3.214815989,304,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510388495,-3.214833789,305,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510391995,-3.214857689,306,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510434995,-3.215134689,307,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510464595,-3.215325989,308,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510493795,-3.215482689,309,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510530095,-3.215634189,310,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510553195,-3.215707189,311,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510571495,-3.215762389,312,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510605495,-3.215850589,313,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510646195,-3.215941189,314,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510703195,-3.216052389,315,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510840095,-3.216304189,316,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510946995,-3.216499889,317,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511056195,-3.216688389,318,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511104295,-3.216774489,319,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511112595,-3.216789689,320,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511193395,-3.216928789,321,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511267795,-3.217054989,322,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511340195,-3.217181789,323,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511403495,-3.217299689,324,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511448295,-3.217390489,325,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511465595,-3.217425689,326,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511561195,-3.217627189,327,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511583895,-3.217675189,328,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511643195,-3.217789789,329,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511694895,-3.217886189,330,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511723795,-3.217945889,331,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511783595,-3.218049289,332,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511858495,-3.218173289,333,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511968895,-3.218356989,334,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512104995,-3.218582089,335,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512155395,-3.218669889,336,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512320095,-3.218953189,337,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512421695,-3.219124389,338,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512525395,-3.219294389,339,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512551375,-3.219335826,340,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512551375,-3.219335826,341,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512704895,-3.219580689,342,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512795795,-3.219721289,343,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512818195,-3.219757689,344,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512841695,-3.219796689,345,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512890695,-3.219882689,346,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512966695,-3.220007289,347,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512979595,-3.220028089,348,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513062695,-3.220156989,349,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513129495,-3.220260589,350,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513203495,-3.220373589,351,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513231595,-3.220416489,352,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513243395,-3.220434089,353,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513437195,-3.220726189,354,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513687795,-3.221116989,355,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513706695,-3.221145989,356,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513792295,-3.221279189,357,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513865995,-3.221392389,358,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514171195,-3.221864889,359,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514448095,-3.222295689,360,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514612495,-3.222547189,361,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514828295,-3.222885989,362,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514891542,-3.222983571,363,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514891542,-3.222983571,364,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514998495,-3.223148589,365,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515053295,-3.223230389,366,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515181695,-3.223430189,367,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515184495,-3.223434489,368,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515337295,-3.223672589,369,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515538695,-3.223982889,370,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515670895,-3.224205889,371,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515746695,-3.224359189,372,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515734795,-3.224380889,373,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515718595,-3.224432289,374,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515713695,-3.224489389,375,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515720795,-3.224545989,376,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515738995,-3.224595589,377,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515766395,-3.224632789,378,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515799895,-3.224653489,379,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515814295,-3.224656589,380,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515835795,-3.224655389,381,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515869995,-3.224638189,382,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515898895,-3.224603889,383,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515985395,-3.224721889,384,
CBGO023-4-1,51.516087595,-3.224864189,385,
CBGO023-4-1,51.516223195,-3.225076689,386,
CBGO023-4-1,51.516534595,-3.225603589,387,
CBGO023-4-1,51.516614995,-3.225736889,388,
CBGO023-4-1,51.516810595,-3.226053189,389,
CBGO023-4-1,51.517276595,-3.226823089,390,
CBGO023-4-1,51.517308495,-3.226878689,391,
CBGO023-4-1,51.517606895,-3.227398389,392,
CBGO023-4-1,51.517880495,-3.227874789,393,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518229695,-3.228485389,394,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518277795,-3.228573189,395,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518317995,-3.228646589,396,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518458295,-3.228913089,397,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518530695,-3.229050589,398,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518688395,-3.229380289,399,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518881695,-3.229784489,400,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518967995,-3.229969089,401,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518989595,-3.230013189,402,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519053795,-3.230144489,403,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519135895,-3.230299589,404,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519196251,-3.230413765,405,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519196251,-3.230413765,406,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519237495,-3.230491789,407,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519356995,-3.230710389,408,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519529495,-3.231006889,409,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519721795,-3.231302689,410,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519981095,-3.231707289,411,
CBGO023-4-1,51.520150995,-3.231972089,412,
CBGO023-4-1,51.520316795,-3.232232189,413,
CBGO023-4-1,51.520540395,-3.232570489,414,
CBGO023-4-1,51.520625395,-3.232682289,415,
CBGO023-4-1,51.520716995,-3.232786789,416,
CBGO023-4-1,51.520924795,-3.233009089,417,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521012695,-3.233102689,418,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521069595,-3.233166489,419,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521109595,-3.233210989,420,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521153195,-3.233264189,421,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521216895,-3.233349489,422,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521245895,-3.233298089,423,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521266495,-3.233262289,424,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521279195,-3.233240989,425,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521306295,-3.233195689,426,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521355895,-3.233115289,427,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521578095,-3.232763789,428,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521751139,-3.232491495,429,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521751139,-3.232491495,430,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521985895,-3.232122089,431,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522094095,-3.231948889,432,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522271495,-3.231672189,433,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522483695,-3.231340089,434,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522589495,-3.231173689,435,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522662395,-3.231063789,436,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522724895,-3.230986389,437,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522779495,-3.230931489,438,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522825495,-3.230890289,439,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522870995,-3.230856989,440,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523019495,-3.230765589,441,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523235095,-3.230634789,442,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523416595,-3.230528789,443,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523519157,-3.230469292,444,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523519157,-3.230469292,445,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523755495,-3.230332189,446,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523862995,-3.230269189,447,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523880795,-3.230258989,448,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523906795,-3.230245789,449,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523971495,-3.230211189,450,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524011295,-3.230195089,451,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524076195,-3.230174989,452,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524228695,-3.230150789,453,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524321495,-3.230147089,454,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524346295,-3.230146189,455,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524424395,-3.230152389,456,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524495595,-3.230170989,457,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524551895,-3.230197389,458,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524593595,-3.230223889,459,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524632195,-3.230250089,460,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524682095,-3.230285089,461,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524739795,-3.230310889,462,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524810695,-3.230336789,463,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524849195,-3.230342989,464,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524887195,-3.230338989,465,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524929095,-3.230326189,466,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524980495,-3.230295689,467,
CBGO023-4-1,51.525027195,-3.230240989,468,
CBGO023-4-1,51.525092495,-3.230148489,469,
CBGO023-4-1,51.525172595,-3.230032389,470,
CBGO023-4-1,51.525250795,-3.229954489,471,
CBGO023-4-1,51.525378495,-3.229816189,472,
CBGO023-4-1,51.525507795,-3.229712689,473,
CBGO023-4-1,51.526175395,-3.229321989,474,
CBGO023-4-1,51.526411695,-3.229184389,475,
CBGO023-4-1,51.526519695,-3.229112389,476,
CBGO023-4-1,51.526624832,-3.228967155,477,
CBGO023-4-1,51.526624832,-3.228967155,478,
CBGO023-4-1,51.526650795,-3.228931289,479,
CBGO023-4-1,51.526765295,-3.228748389,480,
CBGO023-4-1,51.526906795,-3.228523289,481,
CBGO023-4-1,51.526980495,-3.228395589,482,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527222495,-3.227922789,483,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527228295,-3.227911589,484,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527367495,-3.227703589,485,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527476895,-3.227540089,486,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527493495,-3.227525089,487,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527510095,-3.227509989,488,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527523295,-3.227498089,489,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527647095,-3.227385989,490,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527696495,-3.227355189,491,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527862395,-3.227251889,492,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528004095,-3.227185089,493,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528108948,-3.227143911,494,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528108948,-3.227143911,495,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528144395,-3.227129989,496,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528298195,-3.227076289,497,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528427595,-3.227034789,498,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528563495,-3.226983189,499,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528731795,-3.226840889,500,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528862995,-3.226722889,501,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529071795,-3.226516989,502,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529308195,-3.226267089,503,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529534295,-3.226021689,504,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529795195,-3.225738989,505,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530063995,-3.225475489,506,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530352395,-3.225180089,507,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530568095,-3.224958289,508,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530742995,-3.224741189,509,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530982395,-3.224408889,510,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530838395,-3.224116489,511,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530735176,-3.223944476,512,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530735176,-3.223944476,513,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530106895,-3.222897489,514,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529901195,-3.222549589,515,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529775995,-3.222337789,516,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529669895,-3.222153089,517,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529307995,-3.221527889,518,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529049995,-3.221064589,519,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528991995,-3.220944189,520,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528946395,-3.220822089,521,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528718995,-3.220212989,522,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528472495,-3.219527689,523,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528420695,-3.219343489,524,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528369795,-3.219222489,525,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528315795,-3.219147689,526,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528411995,-3.218713789,527,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528737495,-3.218288989,528,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528759593,-3.218260145,529,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528759593,-3.218260145,530,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528779095,-3.218234689,531,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529110195,-3.217734989,532,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529273295,-3.217569489,533,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529398995,-3.217472889,534,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529516895,-3.217397189,535,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529709395,-3.217341189,536,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529833195,-3.217344589,537,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530225595,-3.217434589,538,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530473851,-3.217501923,539,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530473851,-3.217501923,540,
CBGO023-4-1,51.531253495,-3.217713389,541,
CBGO023-4-1,51.531692495,-3.217845489,542,
CBGO023-4-1,51.531917795,-3.217948589,543,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532169495,-3.218086089,544,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532466095,-3.218294989,545,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532588995,-3.217793089,546,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532638656,-3.217586881,547,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532638656,-3.217586881,548,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532741895,-3.217158189,549,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532919595,-3.216474989,550,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532984495,-3.216099889,551,
CBGO023-4-1,51.533006095,-3.215832989,552,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532994895,-3.215666189,553,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532923095,-3.215380689,554,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532854995,-3.215146489,555,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532660595,-3.214632589,556,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532578995,-3.214428589,557,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532523295,-3.214252589,558,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532499095,-3.214159189,559,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532484778,-3.214097678,560,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532484778,-3.214097678,561,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532414995,-3.213797889,562,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532323195,-3.213495889,563,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532262195,-3.213222089,564,
CBGO023-4-1,51.532119295,-3.212566789,565,
CBGO023-4-1,51.531955295,-3.212005089,566,
CBGO023-4-1,51.531751895,-3.211369489,567,
CBGO023-4-1,51.531660065,-3.21115559,568,
CBGO023-4-1,51.531660065,-3.21115559,569,
CBGO023-4-1,51.531571195,-3.210948589,570,
CBGO023-4-1,51.531494095,-3.210792489,571,
CBGO023-4-1,51.531308995,-3.210427989,572,
CBGO023-4-1,51.531085495,-3.210067689,573,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530975295,-3.209924189,574,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530895995,-3.209821789,575,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530705995,-3.209642289,576,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530511295,-3.209492289,577,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530226395,-3.209341389,578,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530139295,-3.209300889,579,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530087095,-3.209284189,580,
CBGO023-4-1,51.530032995,-3.209268689,581,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529972295,-3.209257489,582,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529971771,-3.209257424,583,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529971771,-3.209257424,584,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529765395,-3.209231889,585,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529676995,-3.209211489,586,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529568495,-3.209750589,587,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529487095,-3.210083089,588,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529376895,-3.210453089,589,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529238808,-3.210851393,590,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529238808,-3.210851393,591,
CBGO023-4-1,51.529195195,-3.210977189,592,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528769695,-3.212103789,593,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528548895,-3.212835989,594,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528419895,-3.213300289,595,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528323614,-3.213631778,596,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528323614,-3.213631778,597,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528268395,-3.213821889,598,
CBGO023-4-1,51.528060595,-3.214639089,599,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527916295,-3.215225389,600,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527848495,-3.215503889,601,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527705495,-3.216098989,602,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527660495,-3.216269789,603,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527575495,-3.216527089,604,
CBGO023-4-1,51.52749085,-3.216737169,605,
CBGO023-4-1,51.52749085,-3.216737169,606,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527382495,-3.217006089,607,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527270395,-3.217260489,608,
CBGO023-4-1,51.527156095,-3.217472589,609,
CBGO023-4-1,51.526774195,-3.216939989,610,
CBGO023-4-1,51.526660195,-3.216777189,611,
CBGO023-4-1,51.526371095,-3.216404889,612,
CBGO023-4-1,51.525628495,-3.215496389,613,
CBGO023-4-1,51.525522895,-3.215381389,614,
CBGO023-4-1,51.525475779,-3.215331376,615,
CBGO023-4-1,51.525475779,-3.215331376,616,
CBGO023-4-1,51.525339095,-3.215186289,617,
CBGO023-4-1,51.525151995,-3.214990289,618,
CBGO023-4-1,51.525020695,-3.214847089,619,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524931395,-3.214749089,620,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524876295,-3.214690089,621,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524779995,-3.214591689,622,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524579695,-3.214384589,623,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524435795,-3.214224389,624,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524283795,-3.214045589,625,
CBGO023-4-1,51.524093395,-3.213825789,626,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523969095,-3.213683589,627,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523822395,-3.213514789,628,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523649095,-3.213311689,629,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523576995,-3.213229089,630,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523407495,-3.213040589,631,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523297895,-3.212927589,632,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523125695,-3.212751189,633,
CBGO023-4-1,51.523064595,-3.212691789,634,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522936695,-3.212569189,635,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522867195,-3.212503089,636,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522802695,-3.212440489,637,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522731895,-3.212373989,638,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522637344,-3.212288836,639,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522637344,-3.212288836,640,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522632295,-3.212284289,641,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522497695,-3.212193989,642,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522475995,-3.212176389,643,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522278195,-3.212016589,644,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522261295,-3.212003389,645,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522255295,-3.211998789,646,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522244395,-3.211990289,647,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522184195,-3.211945889,648,
CBGO023-4-1,51.522073195,-3.211864189,649,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521981295,-3.211788189,650,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521918695,-3.211736089,651,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521901995,-3.211723189,652,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521871195,-3.211699289,653,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521723295,-3.211583889,654,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521659995,-3.211520289,655,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521619495,-3.211488789,656,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521520895,-3.211408089,657,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521294895,-3.211210889,658,
CBGO023-4-1,51.521075795,-3.211006389,659,
CBGO023-4-1,51.520794895,-3.210731289,660,
CBGO023-4-1,51.520649895,-3.210586789,661,
CBGO023-4-1,51.520531895,-3.210469189,662,
CBGO023-4-1,51.520377095,-3.210304689,663,
CBGO023-4-1,51.520269995,-3.210184489,664,
CBGO023-4-1,51.520027195,-3.209922389,665,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519878395,-3.209762689,666,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519572995,-3.209428589,667,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519415195,-3.209259789,668,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519288095,-3.209115889,669,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519251684,-3.2090768,670,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519251684,-3.2090768,671,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519158895,-3.208977189,672,
CBGO023-4-1,51.519060495,-3.208878589,673,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518946895,-3.208774389,674,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518828595,-3.208670889,675,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518735895,-3.208595089,676,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518709695,-3.208571489,677,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518640695,-3.208509489,678,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518521995,-3.208397889,679,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518500795,-3.208377989,680,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518485195,-3.208365189,681,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518469695,-3.208352289,682,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518377895,-3.208279389,683,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518319195,-3.208235689,684,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518278295,-3.208206789,685,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518242495,-3.208181589,686,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518130495,-3.208109989,687,
CBGO023-4-1,51.518088095,-3.208084889,688,
CBGO023-4-1,51.517955995,-3.208008189,689,
CBGO023-4-1,51.517889795,-3.207969489,690,
CBGO023-4-1,51.517550695,-3.207783689,691,
CBGO023-4-1,51.517512699,-3.207763082,692,
CBGO023-4-1,51.517512699,-3.207763082,693,
CBGO023-4-1,51.517234295,-3.207612089,694,
CBGO023-4-1,51.517145995,-3.207560189,695,
CBGO023-4-1,51.516951295,-3.207435089,696,
CBGO023-4-1,51.516640895,-3.207235189,697,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515790695,-3.206660189,698,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515217683,-3.20629924,699,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515217683,-3.20629924,700,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515164895,-3.206265989,701,
CBGO023-4-1,51.515147195,-3.206254889,702,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514847495,-3.206053689,703,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514702595,-3.205948189,704,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514601295,-3.205871289,705,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514545195,-3.205827489,706,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514475595,-3.205771889,707,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514327895,-3.205626489,708,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514310895,-3.205605689,709,
CBGO023-4-1,51.514134095,-3.205391189,710,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513892795,-3.205067289,711,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513850695,-3.205006589,712,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513797295,-3.204918689,713,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513667995,-3.204664989,714,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513524395,-3.204375089,715,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513466195,-3.204271989,716,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513388195,-3.204150489,717,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513337095,-3.204080489,718,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513187095,-3.203898789,719,
CBGO023-4-1,51.513024495,-3.203702089,720,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512755195,-3.203377689,721,
CBGO023-4-1,51.512361495,-3.202929289,722,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511910595,-3.202454289,723,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511724225,-3.202260652,724,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511724225,-3.202260652,725,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511625895,-3.202158489,726,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511424595,-3.201948989,727,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511248495,-3.201763689,728,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511172295,-3.201684389,729,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511020095,-3.201526789,730,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511004695,-3.201510689,731,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510937595,-3.201440489,732,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510873095,-3.201376089,733,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510922595,-3.201247189,734,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510940195,-3.201201389,735,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510949095,-3.201177489,736,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511125895,-3.200731489,737,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511217295,-3.200495989,738,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511260395,-3.200434989,739,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511437995,-3.199981489,740,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511449495,-3.199952089,741,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511462295,-3.199919389,742,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511463395,-3.199916589,743,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511478595,-3.199875289,744,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511482895,-3.199794089,745,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511520895,-3.199722489,746,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511448695,-3.199722889,747,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511313395,-3.199723789,748,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511285895,-3.199722889,749,
CBGO023-4-1,51.511267395,-3.199721989,750,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510803795,-3.199712089,751,
CBGO023-4-1,51.510579377,-3.199706069,752,
CBCO024-1,51.476733681,-3.178085337,0,
CBCO024-1,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBCO024-1,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBCO024-1,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBCO024-1,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBCO024-1,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBCO024-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBCO024-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBCO024-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBCO024-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,9,
CBCO024-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,10,
CBCO024-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,11,
CBCO024-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,12,
CBCO024-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,13,
CBCO024-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,14,
CBCO024-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,15,
CBCO024-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,16,
CBCO024-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,17,
CBCO024-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,18,
CBCO024-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,19,
CBCO024-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,20,
CBCO024-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,21,
CBCO024-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,22,
CBCO024-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,23,
CBCO024-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,24,
CBCO024-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,25,
CBCO024-1,51.479277131,-3.180315867,26,
CBCO024-1,51.479277131,-3.180315867,27,
CBCO024-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,28,
CBCO024-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,29,
CBCO024-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,30,
CBCO024-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,31,
CBCO024-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,32,
CBCO024-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,33,
CBCO024-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,34,
CBCO024-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,35,
CBCO024-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,36,
CBCO024-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,37,
CBCO024-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,38,
CBCO024-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,39,
CBCO024-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,40,
CBCO024-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,41,
CBCO024-1,51.480814995,-3.183401389,42,
CBCO024-1,51.480865495,-3.183507789,43,
CBCO024-1,51.480876495,-3.183530989,44,
CBCO024-1,51.480907495,-3.183599489,45,
CBCO024-1,51.480938395,-3.183614189,46,
CBCO024-1,51.480968695,-3.183619589,47,
CBCO024-1,51.480993895,-3.183596089,48,
CBCO024-1,51.481011895,-3.183563389,49,
CBCO024-1,51.481027795,-3.183505189,50,
CBCO024-1,51.481029095,-3.183443889,51,
CBCO024-1,51.481032095,-3.183330889,52,
CBCO024-1,51.481035295,-3.183192989,53,
CBCO024-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,54,
CBCO024-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,55,
CBCO024-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,56,
CBCO024-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,57,
CBCO024-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,58,
CBCO024-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,59,
CBCO024-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,60,
CBCO024-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,61,
CBCO024-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,62,
CBCO024-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,63,
CBCO024-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,64,
CBCO024-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,65,
CBCO024-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,66,
CBCO024-1,51.481487195,-3.179563289,67,
CBCO024-1,51.481503395,-3.179499889,68,
CBCO024-1,51.481521695,-3.179447389,69,
CBCO024-1,51.481546795,-3.179389589,70,
CBCO024-1,51.481570995,-3.179346289,71,
CBCO024-1,51.481588095,-3.179322089,72,
CBCO024-1,51.481609895,-3.179298489,73,
CBCO024-1,51.481648595,-3.179269889,74,
CBCO024-1,51.481693195,-3.179247789,75,
CBCO024-1,51.481728695,-3.179240889,76,
CBCO024-1,51.481771395,-3.179243289,77,
CBCO024-1,51.481856195,-3.179267789,78,
CBCO024-1,51.482045695,-3.179345289,79,
CBCO024-1,51.482112274,-3.179361457,80,
CBCO024-1,51.482112274,-3.179361457,81,
CBCO024-1,51.482139995,-3.179368189,82,
CBCO024-1,51.482223495,-3.179395489,83,
CBCO024-1,51.482280595,-3.179403789,84,
CBCO024-1,51.482348795,-3.179416789,85,
CBCO024-1,51.482371795,-3.179414389,86,
CBCO024-1,51.482432295,-3.179408089,87,
CBCO024-1,51.482537095,-3.179411489,88,
CBCO024-1,51.482718995,-3.179424489,89,
CBCO024-1,51.482782795,-3.179453189,90,
CBCO024-1,51.482820895,-3.179459589,91,
CBCO024-1,51.482891295,-3.179475289,92,
CBCO024-1,51.482963095,-3.179496289,93,
CBCO024-1,51.482969465,-3.179498718,94,
CBCO024-1,51.483062995,-3.179534389,95,
CBCO024-1,51.483128095,-3.179558089,96,
CBCO024-1,51.483212295,-3.179605489,97,
CBCO024-1,51.483229795,-3.179616289,98,
CBCO024-1,51.483278295,-3.179644089,99,
CBCO024-1,51.483337895,-3.179690089,100,
CBCO024-1,51.483393495,-3.179739589,101,
CBCO024-1,51.483454095,-3.179801589,102,
CBCO024-1,51.483508195,-3.179863889,103,
CBCO024-1,51.483552195,-3.179924089,104,
CBCO024-1,51.483596695,-3.179987689,105,
CBCO024-1,51.483620895,-3.180029989,106,
CBCO024-1,51.483674695,-3.180127389,107,
CBCO024-1,51.483706895,-3.180196989,108,
CBCO024-1,51.483748595,-3.180323289,109,
CBCO024-1,51.483782495,-3.180420189,110,
CBCO024-1,51.483821095,-3.180515389,111,
CBCO024-1,51.483888295,-3.180649589,112,
CBCO024-1,51.484061795,-3.180981189,113,
CBCO024-1,51.484178595,-3.181178189,114,
CBCO024-1,51.484304795,-3.181349589,115,
CBCO024-1,51.484488295,-3.181587789,116,
CBCO024-1,51.484598295,-3.181723789,117,
CBCO024-1,51.484695995,-3.181836789,118,
CBCO024-1,51.484795895,-3.181869489,119,
CBCO024-1,51.485282295,-3.182401289,120,
CBCO024-1,51.486139395,-3.183407089,121,
CBCO024-1,51.486358295,-3.183654989,122,
CBCO024-1,51.486488695,-3.183792489,123,
CBCO024-1,51.486502595,-3.183807489,124,
CBCO024-1,51.486574695,-3.183879589,125,
CBCO024-1,51.486683595,-3.183994389,126,
CBCO024-1,51.486932295,-3.184246389,127,
CBCO024-1,51.487017895,-3.184332689,128,
CBCO024-1,51.487090695,-3.184403289,129,
CBCO024-1,51.487165495,-3.184467389,130,
CBCO024-1,51.487259695,-3.184542989,131,
CBCO024-1,51.487476295,-3.184708389,132,
CBCO024-1,51.487511795,-3.184733589,133,
CBCO024-1,51.487636108,-3.184863535,134,
CBCO024-1,51.487636108,-3.184863535,135,
CBCO024-1,51.487672895,-3.184901989,136,
CBCO024-1,51.487997295,-3.185136689,137,
CBCO024-1,51.488020195,-3.185152689,138,
CBCO024-1,51.488055695,-3.185177589,139,
CBCO024-1,51.488159195,-3.185249789,140,
CBCO024-1,51.488200995,-3.185288589,141,
CBCO024-1,51.488256495,-3.185342689,142,
CBCO024-1,51.488319695,-3.185401489,143,
CBCO024-1,51.488363095,-3.185442989,144,
CBCO024-1,51.488437395,-3.185522289,145,
CBCO024-1,51.488583295,-3.185687289,146,
CBCO024-1,51.488728095,-3.185826589,147,
CBCO024-1,51.488780795,-3.185905389,148,
CBCO024-1,51.488839395,-3.185998289,149,
CBCO024-1,51.488931795,-3.186151389,150,
CBCO024-1,51.489032195,-3.186324489,151,
CBCO024-1,51.489126895,-3.186478889,152,
CBCO024-1,51.489208895,-3.186612189,153,
CBCO024-1,51.489288495,-3.186739289,154,
CBCO024-1,51.489334095,-3.186809189,155,
CBCO024-1,51.489365895,-3.186856489,156,
CBCO024-1,51.489404295,-3.186905789,157,
CBCO024-1,51.489451795,-3.186964389,158,
CBCO024-1,51.489522595,-3.187037589,159,
CBCO024-1,51.489689895,-3.187201589,160,
CBCO024-1,51.489806395,-3.187308289,161,
CBCO024-1,51.490062295,-3.187529589,162,
CBCO024-1,51.490313295,-3.187735489,163,
CBCO024-1,51.490522395,-3.187901889,164,
CBCO024-1,51.490658895,-3.188005089,165,
CBCO024-1,51.490782595,-3.188083389,166,
CBCO024-1,51.490828595,-3.188110189,167,
CBCO024-1,51.490929395,-3.188159889,168,
CBCO024-1,51.491034795,-3.188201489,169,
CBCO024-1,51.491863095,-3.188486889,170,
CBCO024-1,51.491993595,-3.188535189,171,
CBCO024-1,51.492157495,-3.188591189,172,
CBCO024-1,51.492459195,-3.188698789,173,
CBCO024-1,51.492485595,-3.188707689,174,
CBCO024-1,51.492580795,-3.188738089,175,
CBCO024-1,51.492692695,-3.188787589,176,
CBCO024-1,51.492809995,-3.188848289,177,
CBCO024-1,51.492938995,-3.188941389,178,
CBCO024-1,51.493219995,-3.189247989,179,
CBCO024-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,180,
CBCO024-1,51.493532195,-3.189619589,181,
CBCO024-1,51.493626056,-3.189734877,182,
CBCO024-1,51.493626056,-3.189734877,183,
CBCO024-1,51.493737195,-3.189871389,184,
CBCO024-1,51.493933395,-3.190096189,185,
CBCO024-1,51.494129795,-3.190302889,186,
CBCO024-1,51.494302695,-3.190488689,187,
CBCO024-1,51.494520595,-3.190703389,188,
CBCO024-1,51.494692095,-3.190868189,189,
CBCO024-1,51.494904995,-3.191051289,190,
CBCO024-1,51.494980895,-3.191109089,191,
CBCO024-1,51.495045995,-3.191154189,192,
CBCO024-1,51.495205695,-3.191251089,193,
CBCO024-1,51.495427395,-3.191359889,194,
CBCO024-1,51.495506195,-3.191385889,195,
CBCO024-1,51.495568895,-3.191457689,196,
CBCO024-1,51.495778595,-3.191518989,197,
CBCO024-1,51.495931995,-3.191560489,198,
CBCO024-1,51.496010895,-3.191593089,199,
CBCO024-1,51.496076795,-3.191635589,200,
CBCO024-1,51.496121895,-3.191672989,201,
CBCO024-1,51.496175995,-3.191714089,202,
CBCO024-1,51.496304795,-3.191839589,203,
CBCO024-1,51.496447795,-3.191994389,204,
CBCO024-1,51.496537995,-3.192082489,205,
CBCO024-1,51.496554395,-3.192096089,206,
CBCO024-1,51.496612795,-3.192143989,207,
CBCO024-1,51.496664876,-3.192182365,208,
CBCO024-1,51.496664876,-3.192182365,209,
CBCO024-1,51.496671695,-3.192187389,210,
CBCO024-1,51.496771195,-3.192252789,211,
CBCO024-1,51.496863495,-3.192309889,212,
CBCO024-1,51.496898495,-3.192328589,213,
CBCO024-1,51.497104895,-3.192435589,214,
CBCO024-1,51.497148695,-3.192458989,215,
CBCO024-1,51.497165195,-3.192469089,216,
CBCO024-1,51.497329495,-3.192550289,217,
CBCO024-1,51.497639395,-3.192710189,218,
CBCO024-1,51.498001695,-3.192901889,219,
CBCO024-1,51.498042595,-3.192926489,220,
CBCO024-1,51.498151695,-3.193000289,221,
CBCO024-1,51.498250995,-3.193076289,222,
CBCO024-1,51.498309695,-3.193127389,223,
CBCO024-1,51.498336295,-3.193156489,224,
CBCO024-1,51.498382395,-3.193205589,225,
CBCO024-1,51.498410695,-3.193237389,226,
CBCO024-1,51.498493995,-3.193329289,227,
CBCO024-1,51.498723595,-3.193583089,228,
CBCO024-1,51.498734595,-3.193593489,229,
CBCO024-1,51.498830595,-3.193697389,230,
CBCO024-1,51.498874495,-3.193759589,231,
CBCO024-1,51.498901795,-3.193794989,232,
CBCO024-1,51.498959095,-3.193858689,233,
CBCO024-1,51.499020095,-3.193925789,234,
CBCO024-1,51.499028777,-3.193935797,235,
CBCO024-1,51.499028777,-3.193935797,236,
CBCO024-1,51.499096695,-3.194014089,237,
CBCO024-1,51.499160595,-3.194082889,238,
CBCO024-1,51.499280195,-3.194195789,239,
CBCO024-1,51.499399695,-3.194305989,240,
CBCO024-1,51.499489995,-3.194383989,241,
CBCO024-1,51.499568495,-3.194443689,242,
CBCO024-1,51.499721395,-3.194559989,243,
CBCO024-1,51.499844295,-3.194655889,244,
CBCO024-1,51.499949195,-3.194743789,245,
CBCO024-1,51.500040795,-3.194823089,246,
CBCO024-1,51.500147995,-3.194920589,247,
CBCO024-1,51.500236095,-3.194999689,248,
CBCO024-1,51.500331895,-3.195092989,249,
CBCO024-1,51.500656495,-3.195412989,250,
CBCO024-1,51.500838595,-3.195588889,251,
CBCO024-1,51.500967195,-3.195706689,252,
CBCO024-1,51.501347895,-3.196036289,253,
CBCO024-1,51.501459419,-3.196143323,254,
CBCO024-1,51.501459419,-3.196143323,255,
CBCO024-1,51.501519295,-3.196200789,256,
CBCO024-1,51.501734195,-3.196408089,257,
CBCO024-1,51.501903695,-3.196586589,258,
CBCO024-1,51.502021195,-3.196718889,259,
CBCO024-1,51.502222495,-3.196953989,260,
CBCO024-1,51.502337795,-3.197073289,261,
CBCO024-1,51.502450595,-3.197254789,262,
CBCO024-1,51.502524795,-3.197333789,263,
CBCO024-1,51.502619295,-3.197432789,264,
CBCO024-1,51.502680695,-3.197491389,265,
CBCO024-1,51.502738595,-3.197548689,266,
CBCO024-1,51.502839495,-3.197643889,267,
CBCO024-1,51.502922695,-3.197716289,268,
CBCO024-1,51.503022095,-3.197790889,269,
CBCO024-1,51.503094795,-3.197837989,270,
CBCO024-1,51.503202395,-3.197902289,271,
CBCO024-1,51.503356295,-3.197985289,272,
CBCO024-1,51.503489395,-3.198051589,273,
CBCO024-1,51.503557895,-3.198166389,274,
CBCO024-1,51.503672295,-3.198257489,275,
CBCO024-1,51.503715695,-3.198280289,276,
CBCO024-1,51.503720476,-3.198281908,277,
CBCO024-1,51.503720476,-3.198281908,278,
CBCO024-1,51.503767395,-3.198297789,279,
CBCO024-1,51.503846795,-3.198292389,280,
CBCO024-1,51.503933595,-3.198272889,281,
CBCO024-1,51.504091095,-3.198356989,282,
CBCO024-1,51.504111895,-3.198372389,283,
CBCO024-1,51.504128195,-3.198390689,284,
CBCO024-1,51.504158395,-3.198439189,285,
CBCO024-1,51.504186995,-3.198499089,286,
CBCO024-1,51.504220395,-3.198579689,287,
CBCO024-1,51.504240495,-3.198617589,288,
CBCO024-1,51.504262695,-3.198701789,289,
CBCO024-1,51.504282795,-3.198757289,290,
CBCO024-1,51.504310095,-3.198817689,291,
CBCO024-1,51.504329795,-3.198856889,292,
CBCO024-1,51.504355595,-3.198891689,293,
CBCO024-1,51.504385695,-3.198918989,294,
CBCO024-1,51.504417095,-3.198937089,295,
CBCO024-1,51.504578595,-3.198997289,296,
CBCO024-1,51.504630695,-3.199016789,297,
CBCO024-1,51.504674195,-3.199028389,298,
CBCO024-1,51.504725895,-3.199029289,299,
CBCO024-1,51.504831595,-3.198990489,300,
CBCO024-1,51.504925395,-3.198954589,301,
CBCO024-1,51.505000195,-3.198921289,302,
CBCO024-1,51.505105995,-3.198914189,303,
CBCO024-1,51.505145895,-3.198908489,304,
CBCO024-1,51.505175995,-3.198908789,305,
CBCO024-1,51.505221295,-3.198911189,306,
CBCO024-1,51.505260295,-3.198919289,307,
CBCO024-1,51.505298695,-3.198933489,308,
CBCO024-1,51.505323595,-3.198947689,309,
CBCO024-1,51.505335895,-3.198978989,310,
CBCO024-1,51.505550095,-3.199083489,311,
CBCO024-1,51.505748295,-3.199185889,312,
CBCO024-1,51.506047526,-3.199336471,313,
CBCO024-1,51.506047526,-3.199336471,314,
CBCO024-1,51.506181495,-3.199403889,315,
CBCO024-1,51.506525795,-3.199576489,316,
CBCO024-1,51.506665095,-3.199638989,317,
CBCO024-1,51.506893595,-3.199681589,318,
CBCO024-1,51.507086595,-3.199787589,319,
CBCO024-1,51.507170295,-3.199838289,320,
CBCO024-1,51.507265395,-3.199903389,321,
CBCO024-1,51.507363695,-3.199978889,322,
CBCO024-1,51.507432195,-3.200037489,323,
CBCO024-1,51.507526095,-3.200123189,324,
CBCO024-1,51.507673595,-3.200262389,325,
CBCO024-1,51.507725195,-3.200317989,326,
CBCO024-1,51.507746495,-3.200422589,327,
CBCO024-1,51.507819895,-3.200518889,328,
CBCO024-1,51.507841995,-3.200550789,329,
CBCO024-1,51.507891495,-3.200622089,330,
CBCO024-1,51.507926795,-3.200677589,331,
CBCO024-1,51.508002295,-3.200808489,332,
CBCO024-1,51.508065195,-3.200931289,333,
CBCO024-1,51.508125595,-3.201055189,334,
CBCO024-1,51.508360595,-3.201576989,335,
CBCO024-1,51.508732495,-3.202464389,336,
CBCO024-1,51.508782095,-3.202567489,337,
CBCO024-1,51.508813995,-3.202628589,338,
CBCO024-1,51.508827695,-3.202706089,339,
CBCO024-1,51.508898695,-3.202891489,340,
CBCO024-1,51.508946295,-3.203030489,341,
CBCO024-1,51.509000663,-3.203194462,342,
CBCO024-1,51.509000663,-3.203194462,343,
CBCO024-1,51.509027395,-3.203275089,344,
CBCO024-1,51.509096495,-3.203420289,345,
CBCO024-1,51.509155495,-3.203590089,346,
CBCO024-1,51.509214695,-3.203773289,347,
CBCO024-1,51.509273895,-3.203970289,348,
CBCO024-1,51.509299795,-3.204073489,349,
CBCO024-1,51.509329595,-3.204207389,350,
CBCO024-1,51.509365595,-3.204368889,351,
CBCO024-1,51.509419295,-3.204654489,352,
CBCO024-1,51.509431095,-3.204701489,353,
CBCO024-1,51.509448695,-3.204744389,354,
CBCO024-1,51.509461395,-3.204767289,355,
CBCO024-1,51.509487595,-3.204800089,356,
CBCO024-1,51.509514595,-3.204827889,357,
CBCO024-1,51.509552595,-3.204866889,358,
CBCO024-1,51.509537395,-3.204940489,359,
CBCO024-1,51.509523995,-3.205022289,360,
CBCO024-1,51.509516195,-3.205086789,361,
CBCO024-1,51.509512295,-3.205139589,362,
CBCO024-1,51.509510095,-3.205193089,363,
CBCO024-1,51.509493195,-3.205912989,364,
CBCO024-1,51.509485895,-3.206171989,365,
CBCO024-1,51.509479695,-3.206391689,366,
CBCO024-1,51.509477495,-3.206524789,367,
CBCO024-1,51.509478719,-3.206649622,368,
CBCO024-1,51.509478719,-3.206649622,369,
CBCO024-1,51.509479095,-3.206687989,370,
CBCO024-1,51.509487095,-3.206922689,371,
CBCO024-1,51.509497895,-3.207187389,372,
CBCO024-1,51.509513195,-3.207540989,373,
CBCO024-1,51.509539295,-3.208162689,374,
CBCO024-1,51.509542095,-3.208278689,375,
CBCO024-1,51.509566995,-3.208934189,376,
CBCO024-1,51.509577795,-3.209289789,377,
CBCO024-1,51.509583095,-3.209399089,378,
CBCO024-1,51.509587195,-3.209484089,379,
CBCO024-1,51.509600995,-3.209655389,380,
CBCO024-1,51.509613495,-3.209781689,381,
CBCO024-1,51.509628495,-3.209901189,382,
CBCO024-1,51.509632895,-3.209935889,383,
CBCO024-1,51.509680195,-3.210251289,384,
CBCO024-1,51.509750395,-3.210688189,385,
CBCO024-1,51.509796642,-3.210995011,386,
CBCO024-1,51.509796642,-3.210995011,387,
CBCO024-1,51.509797995,-3.211003989,388,
CBCO024-1,51.509870895,-3.211471689,389,
CBCO024-1,51.509944395,-3.211931989,390,
CBCO024-1,51.509958595,-3.212085489,391,
CBCO024-1,51.510000495,-3.212362089,392,
CBCO024-1,51.510009095,-3.212419189,393,
CBCO024-1,51.510016295,-3.212467389,394,
CBCO024-1,51.510056695,-3.212687389,395,
CBCO024-1,51.510102195,-3.212908589,396,
CBCO024-1,51.510109195,-3.212956989,397,
CBCO024-1,51.510117495,-3.213012289,398,
CBCO024-1,51.510209795,-3.213614089,399,
CBCO024-1,51.510211784,-3.213632543,400,
CBCO024-1,51.510211784,-3.213632543,401,
CBCO024-1,51.510232795,-3.213827489,402,
CBCO024-1,51.510238895,-3.213885089,403,
CBCO024-1,51.510296695,-3.214250589,404,
CBCO024-1,51.510337395,-3.214508589,405,
CBCO024-1,51.510363995,-3.214676889,406,
CBCO024-1,51.510385595,-3.214815989,407,
CBCO024-1,51.510388495,-3.214833789,408,
CBCO024-1,51.510391995,-3.214857689,409,
CBCO024-1,51.510434995,-3.215134689,410,
CBCO024-1,51.510464595,-3.215325989,411,
CBCO024-1,51.510493795,-3.215482689,412,
CBCO024-1,51.510530095,-3.215634189,413,
CBCO024-1,51.510553195,-3.215707189,414,
CBCO024-1,51.510571495,-3.215762389,415,
CBCO024-1,51.510605495,-3.215850589,416,
CBCO024-1,51.510646195,-3.215941189,417,
CBCO024-1,51.510703195,-3.216052389,418,
CBCO024-1,51.510840095,-3.216304189,419,
CBCO024-1,51.510946995,-3.216499889,420,
CBCO024-1,51.511056195,-3.216688389,421,
CBCO024-1,51.511104295,-3.216774489,422,
CBCO024-1,51.511112595,-3.216789689,423,
CBCO024-1,51.511193395,-3.216928789,424,
CBCO024-1,51.511267795,-3.217054989,425,
CBCO024-1,51.511340195,-3.217181789,426,
CBCO024-1,51.511403495,-3.217299689,427,
CBCO024-1,51.511448295,-3.217390489,428,
CBCO024-1,51.511465595,-3.217425689,429,
CBCO024-1,51.511561195,-3.217627189,430,
CBCO024-1,51.511583895,-3.217675189,431,
CBCO024-1,51.511643195,-3.217789789,432,
CBCO024-1,51.511694895,-3.217886189,433,
CBCO024-1,51.511723795,-3.217945889,434,
CBCO024-1,51.511783595,-3.218049289,435,
CBCO024-1,51.511858495,-3.218173289,436,
CBCO024-1,51.511968895,-3.218356989,437,
CBCO024-1,51.512104995,-3.218582089,438,
CBCO024-1,51.512155395,-3.218669889,439,
CBCO024-1,51.512320095,-3.218953189,440,
CBCO024-1,51.512421695,-3.219124389,441,
CBCO024-1,51.512525395,-3.219294389,442,
CBCO024-1,51.512551375,-3.219335826,443,
CBCO024-1,51.512551375,-3.219335826,444,
CBCO024-1,51.512704895,-3.219580689,445,
CBCO024-1,51.512795795,-3.219721289,446,
CBCO024-1,51.512818195,-3.219757689,447,
CBCO024-1,51.512841695,-3.219796689,448,
CBCO024-1,51.512890695,-3.219882689,449,
CBCO024-1,51.512966695,-3.220007289,450,
CBCO024-1,51.512979595,-3.220028089,451,
CBCO024-1,51.513062695,-3.220156989,452,
CBCO024-1,51.513129495,-3.220260589,453,
CBCO024-1,51.513203495,-3.220373589,454,
CBCO024-1,51.513231595,-3.220416489,455,
CBCO024-1,51.513243395,-3.220434089,456,
CBCO024-1,51.513437195,-3.220726189,457,
CBCO024-1,51.513687795,-3.221116989,458,
CBCO024-1,51.513706695,-3.221145989,459,
CBCO024-1,51.513792295,-3.221279189,460,
CBCO024-1,51.513865995,-3.221392389,461,
CBCO024-1,51.514171195,-3.221864889,462,
CBCO024-1,51.514448095,-3.222295689,463,
CBCO024-1,51.514612495,-3.222547189,464,
CBCO024-1,51.514828295,-3.222885989,465,
CBCO024-1,51.514891542,-3.222983571,466,
CBCO024-1,51.514891542,-3.222983571,467,
CBCO024-1,51.514998495,-3.223148589,468,
CBCO024-1,51.515053295,-3.223230389,469,
CBCO024-1,51.515181695,-3.223430189,470,
CBCO024-1,51.515184495,-3.223434489,471,
CBCO024-1,51.515337295,-3.223672589,472,
CBCO024-1,51.515538695,-3.223982889,473,
CBCO024-1,51.515670895,-3.224205889,474,
CBCO024-1,51.515746695,-3.224359189,475,
CBCO024-1,51.515734795,-3.224380889,476,
CBCO024-1,51.515718595,-3.224432289,477,
CBCO024-1,51.515713695,-3.224489389,478,
CBCO024-1,51.515720795,-3.224545989,479,
CBCO024-1,51.515738995,-3.224595589,480,
CBCO024-1,51.515766395,-3.224632789,481,
CBCO024-1,51.515799895,-3.224653489,482,
CBCO024-1,51.515814295,-3.224656589,483,
CBCO024-1,51.515810895,-3.224815389,484,
CBCO024-1,51.515811195,-3.224910489,485,
CBCO024-1,51.515810794,-3.225465669,486,
CBCO024-1,51.515810794,-3.225465669,487,
CBCO024-1,51.515809195,-3.227639489,488,
CBCO024-1,51.515808595,-3.228010189,489,
CBCO024-1,51.515810436,-3.228419527,490,
CBCO024-1,51.515810436,-3.228419527,491,
CBCO024-1,51.515810995,-3.228543989,492,
CBCO024-1,51.515813895,-3.228852589,493,
CBCO024-1,51.515815095,-3.229062889,494,
CBCO024-1,51.515800795,-3.229166189,495,
CBCO024-1,51.515734395,-3.229178789,496,
CBCO024-1,51.515487095,-3.229172589,497,
CBCO024-1,51.515413795,-3.229166889,498,
CBCO024-1,51.515224195,-3.229140189,499,
CBCO024-1,51.515002395,-3.229108889,500,
CBCO024-1,51.514240595,-3.228976089,501,
CBCO024-1,51.514080295,-3.228944789,502,
CBCO024-1,51.513924181,-3.228914532,503,
CBCO024-1,51.513924181,-3.228914532,504,
CBCO024-1,51.513912095,-3.228912189,505,
CBCO024-1,51.513829195,-3.228893489,506,
CBCO024-1,51.513758295,-3.228860889,507,
CBCO024-1,51.513706895,-3.228835289,508,
CBCO024-1,51.513668695,-3.228803789,509,
CBCO024-1,51.513640695,-3.228765789,510,
CBCO024-1,51.513583795,-3.228649889,511,
CBCO024-1,51.513559895,-3.228601089,512,
CBCO024-1,51.513542395,-3.228618489,513,
CBCO024-1,51.513518995,-3.228635889,514,
CBCO024-1,51.513487695,-3.228642989,515,
CBCO024-1,51.513458895,-3.228641789,516,
CBCO024-1,51.513421695,-3.228632489,517,
CBCO024-1,51.513319095,-3.228585689,518,
CBCO024-1,51.513072695,-3.228461489,519,
CBCO024-1,51.512838695,-3.228350789,520,
CBCO024-1,51.512712195,-3.228295589,521,
CBCO024-1,51.512613595,-3.228262189,522,
CBCO024-1,51.512516795,-3.228231089,523,
CBCO024-1,51.512412595,-3.228203889,524,
CBCO024-1,51.512263295,-3.228172389,525,
CBCO024-1,51.512126295,-3.228147789,526,
CBCO024-1,51.511958695,-3.228128689,527,
CBCO024-1,51.511803695,-3.228116089,528,
CBCO024-1,51.511599595,-3.228110089,529,
CBCO024-1,51.511483395,-3.228107789,530,
CBCO024-1,51.511170395,-3.228106089,531,
CBCO024-1,51.511059995,-3.228102689,532,
CBCO024-1,51.5108254,-3.228100594,533,
CBCO024-1,51.5108254,-3.228100594,534,
CBCO024-1,51.510813695,-3.228100489,535,
CBCO024-1,51.510511195,-3.228098689,536,
CBCO024-1,51.510347895,-3.228094789,537,
CBCO024-1,51.510086995,-3.228097289,538,
CBCO024-1,51.509880095,-3.228104089,539,
CBCO024-1,51.509855795,-3.228103989,540,
CBCO024-1,51.509609195,-3.228107289,541,
CBCO024-1,51.509562295,-3.228101789,542,
CBCO024-1,51.509496695,-3.228090189,543,
CBCO024-1,51.509427895,-3.228064289,544,
CBCO024-1,51.509296495,-3.228008289,545,
CBCO024-1,51.508975295,-3.227870189,546,
CBCO024-1,51.508836795,-3.227824789,547,
CBCO024-1,51.508832044,-3.22782365,548,
CBCO024-1,51.508832044,-3.22782365,549,
CBCO024-1,51.508712895,-3.227795089,550,
CBCO024-1,51.508627595,-3.227775489,551,
CBCO024-1,51.508579395,-3.227770389,552,
CBCO024-1,51.508533895,-3.227769589,553,
CBCO024-1,51.508499695,-3.227772089,554,
CBCO024-1,51.508419495,-3.227785189,555,
CBCO024-1,51.508342195,-3.227804389,556,
CBCO024-1,51.508047695,-3.227881989,557,
CBCO024-1,51.507761095,-3.227959189,558,
CBCO024-1,51.507601595,-3.228005289,559,
CBCO024-1,51.507470895,-3.228052889,560,
CBCO024-1,51.507392395,-3.228088789,561,
CBCO024-1,51.507211895,-3.228171089,562,
CBCO024-1,51.507112595,-3.228218189,563,
CBCO024-1,51.506973195,-3.228279789,564,
CBCO024-1,51.506971652,-3.22828047,565,
CBCO024-1,51.506971652,-3.22828047,566,
CBCO024-1,51.506574295,-3.228455689,567,
CBCO024-1,51.506481395,-3.228489089,568,
CBCO024-1,51.506421195,-3.228503189,569,
CBCO024-1,51.506328095,-3.228514689,570,
CBCO024-1,51.506011895,-3.228551489,571,
CBCO024-1,51.505694595,-3.228585189,572,
CBCO024-1,51.505484495,-3.228609989,573,
CBCO024-1,51.505417395,-3.228615589,574,
CBCO024-1,51.505311395,-3.228617389,575,
CBCO024-1,51.505252695,-3.228611689,576,
CBCO024-1,51.505197595,-3.228599589,577,
CBCO024-1,51.505147895,-3.228588789,578,
CBCO024-1,51.505046695,-3.228556289,579,
CBCO024-1,51.504961395,-3.228517689,580,
CBCO024-1,51.504847795,-3.228460589,581,
CBCO024-1,51.504740795,-3.228395889,582,
CBCO024-1,51.504691995,-3.228365289,583,
CBCO024-1,51.504558695,-3.228270289,584,
CBCO024-1,51.504457295,-3.228191289,585,
CBCO024-1,51.504367295,-3.228115989,586,
CBCO024-1,51.504245895,-3.228009189,587,
CBCO024-1,51.504172597,-3.227940112,588,
CBCO024-1,51.504172597,-3.227940112,589,
CBCO024-1,51.504106995,-3.227878289,590,
CBCO024-1,51.503922695,-3.227691989,591,
CBCO024-1,51.503863595,-3.227630389,592,
CBCO024-1,51.503782195,-3.227544689,593,
CBCO024-1,51.503726695,-3.227485089,594,
CBCO024-1,51.503524295,-3.227258389,595,
CBCO024-1,51.503415795,-3.227132689,596,
CBCO024-1,51.503316895,-3.227007089,597,
CBCO024-1,51.503254395,-3.226920489,598,
CBCO024-1,51.503142095,-3.226765089,599,
CBCO024-1,51.502935695,-3.226477289,600,
CBCO024-1,51.502836095,-3.226338489,601,
CBCO024-1,51.502780295,-3.226259789,602,
CBCO024-1,51.502719395,-3.226173789,603,
CBCO024-1,51.502684595,-3.226136389,604,
CBCO024-1,51.502643995,-3.226108589,605,
CBCO024-1,51.502616837,-3.226100035,606,
CBCO024-1,51.502616837,-3.226100035,607,
CBCO024-1,51.502593195,-3.226092589,608,
CBCO024-1,51.502521495,-3.226085589,609,
CBCO024-1,51.502435795,-3.226086589,610,
CBCO024-1,51.502352095,-3.226088289,611,
CBCO024-1,51.502313995,-3.226101889,612,
CBCO024-1,51.502278595,-3.226129289,613,
CBCO024-1,51.502265995,-3.226141689,614,
CBCO024-1,51.502233195,-3.226188089,615,
CBCO024-1,51.502216295,-3.226215589,616,
CBCO024-1,51.502140895,-3.226350789,617,
CBCO024-1,51.501947595,-3.226682189,618,
CBCO024-1,51.501754995,-3.227032789,619,
CBCO024-1,51.501608195,-3.227274489,620,
CBCO024-1,51.501520695,-3.227391489,621,
CBCO024-1,51.501424295,-3.227493789,622,
CBCO024-1,51.501360695,-3.227552289,623,
CBCO024-1,51.501280595,-3.227610089,624,
CBCO024-1,51.501188595,-3.227662089,625,
CBCO024-1,51.501099695,-3.227695089,626,
CBCO024-1,51.501040295,-3.227711789,627,
CBCO024-1,51.500972595,-3.227723289,628,
CBCO024-1,51.500909395,-3.227730889,629,
CBCO024-1,51.500832895,-3.227731289,630,
CBCO024-1,51.500562295,-3.227713189,631,
CBCO024-1,51.499823295,-3.227645289,632,
CBCO024-1,51.499773895,-3.227631589,633,
CBCO024-1,51.499741395,-3.227618489,634,
CBCO024-1,51.499701895,-3.227596889,635,
CBCO024-1,51.499659095,-3.227565489,636,
CBCO024-1,51.499628295,-3.227534489,637,
CBCO024-1,51.499591795,-3.227490889,638,
CBCO024-1,51.499531695,-3.227414889,639,
CBCO024-1,51.499413036,-3.227222188,640,
CBCO024-1,51.499413036,-3.227222188,641,
CBCO024-1,51.499347395,-3.227115589,642,
CBCO024-1,51.499242295,-3.226956989,643,
CBCO024-1,51.498695695,-3.226127689,644,
CBCO024-1,51.498597795,-3.225983589,645,
CBCO024-1,51.498493695,-3.225837589,646,
CBCO024-1,51.498207295,-3.225445789,647,
CBCO024-1,51.497933395,-3.225074389,648,
CBCO024-1,51.497762495,-3.224843089,649,
CBCO024-1,51.497741295,-3.224815289,650,
CBCO024-1,51.497681995,-3.224737189,651,
CBCO024-1,51.497630695,-3.224669789,652,
CBCO024-1,51.497367895,-3.224310789,653,
CBCO024-1,51.497302195,-3.224222289,654,
CBCO024-1,51.497265795,-3.224173089,655,
CBCO024-1,51.497179895,-3.224055689,656,
CBCO024-1,51.497041034,-3.223867827,657,
CBCO024-1,51.497041034,-3.223867827,658,
CBCO024-1,51.496751395,-3.223475989,659,
CBCO024-1,51.496658795,-3.223423589,660,
CBCO024-1,51.496662195,-3.223387489,661,
CBCO024-1,51.496658195,-3.223351689,662,
CBCO024-1,51.496647195,-3.223319789,663,
CBCO024-1,51.496630495,-3.223295089,664,
CBCO024-1,51.496609795,-3.223280489,665,
CBCO024-1,51.496587195,-3.223277189,666,
CBCO024-1,51.496565095,-3.223285789,667,
CBCO024-1,51.496558595,-3.223292389,668,
CBCO024-1,51.496343995,-3.222717689,669,
CBCO024-1,51.496324995,-3.222672889,670,
CBCO024-1,51.496260995,-3.222558989,671,
CBCO024-1,51.496206395,-3.222480489,672,
CBCO024-1,51.496140795,-3.222417689,673,
CBCO024-1,51.495706595,-3.222075289,674,
CBCO024-1,51.495591095,-3.221970689,675,
CBCO024-1,51.495099095,-3.221483089,676,
CBCO024-1,51.494960495,-3.221351389,677,
CBCO024-1,51.494794595,-3.221202089,678,
CBCO024-1,51.494400495,-3.220832289,679,
CBCO024-1,51.494157495,-3.220604089,680,
CBCO024-1,51.494029495,-3.220472589,681,
CBCO024-1,51.493990795,-3.220430289,682,
CBCO024-1,51.493974195,-3.220410489,683,
CBCO024-1,51.493929095,-3.220353789,684,
CBCO024-1,51.493861995,-3.220262789,685,
CBCO024-1,51.493817595,-3.220200989,686,
CBCO024-1,51.493768295,-3.220127889,687,
CBCO024-1,51.493658295,-3.219948889,688,
CBCO024-1,51.493636995,-3.219914189,689,
CBCO024-1,51.493628945,-3.2199008,690,
CBCO024-1,51.493628945,-3.2199008,691,
CBCO024-1,51.493617995,-3.219882589,692,
CBCO024-1,51.493480295,-3.219653489,693,
CBCO024-1,51.493448395,-3.219598189,694,
CBCO024-1,51.493420695,-3.219544189,695,
CBCO024-1,51.493396795,-3.219488189,696,
CBCO024-1,51.493374895,-3.219436589,697,
CBCO024-1,51.493355795,-3.219385989,698,
CBCO024-1,51.493330095,-3.219305289,699,
CBCO024-1,51.493281895,-3.219136889,700,
CBCO024-1,51.493173995,-3.218729189,701,
CBCO024-1,51.493128895,-3.218552789,702,
CBCO024-1,51.493125795,-3.218540589,703,
CBCO024-1,51.493050495,-3.218244389,704,
CBCO024-1,51.492915395,-3.217659089,705,
CBCO024-1,51.492853195,-3.217370289,706,
CBCO024-1,51.492857595,-3.217128189,707,
CBCO024-1,51.492848195,-3.217026389,708,
CBCO024-1,51.492815695,-3.216765189,709,
CBCO024-1,51.492780795,-3.216518189,710,
CBCO024-1,51.492733795,-3.216260389,711,
CBCO024-1,51.492687795,-3.216204289,712,
CBCO024-1,51.492633695,-3.215945489,713,
CBCO024-1,51.492598395,-3.215760189,714,
CBCO024-1,51.492593395,-3.215728989,715,
CBCO024-1,51.492588495,-3.215690289,716,
CBCO024-1,51.492582695,-3.215592589,717,
CBCO024-1,51.492565195,-3.215470189,718,
CBCO024-1,51.492500595,-3.215207889,719,
CBCO024-1,51.492358295,-3.214707989,720,
CBCO024-1,51.492322795,-3.214580189,721,
CBCO024-1,51.492295895,-3.214487189,722,
CBCO024-1,51.492234895,-3.214264989,723,
CBCO024-1,51.492220395,-3.214211889,724,
CBCO024-1,51.492145995,-3.213959489,725,
CBCO024-1,51.492107095,-3.213829889,726,
CBCO024-1,51.492044995,-3.213641189,727,
CBCO024-1,51.492016495,-3.213557389,728,
CBCO024-1,51.491991349,-3.213486213,729,
CBCO024-1,51.491991349,-3.213486213,730,
CBCO024-1,51.491975795,-3.213442189,731,
CBCO024-1,51.491934295,-3.213342289,732,
CBCO024-1,51.491858495,-3.213248489,733,
CBCO024-1,51.491737195,-3.212992589,734,
CBCO024-1,51.491692395,-3.212912889,735,
CBCO024-1,51.491633795,-3.212813689,736,
CBCO024-1,51.491512995,-3.212623389,737,
CBCO024-1,51.491419195,-3.212506089,738,
CBCO024-1,51.491392595,-3.212474389,739,
CBCO024-1,51.491013095,-3.212022289,740,
CBCO024-1,51.490905195,-3.211873989,741,
CBCO024-1,51.490444195,-3.211124689,742,
CBCO024-1,51.490090495,-3.210595689,743,
CBCO024-1,51.489955295,-3.210393589,744,
CBCO024-1,51.489912395,-3.210329489,745,
CBCO024-1,51.489879795,-3.210280689,746,
CBCO024-1,51.489778295,-3.210128989,747,
CBCO024-1,51.489731795,-3.210059389,748,
CBCO024-1,51.489669295,-3.209965989,749,
CBCO024-1,51.489587395,-3.209859589,750,
CBCO024-1,51.489568995,-3.209835589,751,
CBCO024-1,51.489528995,-3.209783589,752,
CBCO024-1,51.489268495,-3.209483189,753,
CBCO024-1,51.489076795,-3.209200089,754,
CBCO024-1,51.488934395,-3.208895689,755,
CBCO024-1,51.488817595,-3.208392589,756,
CBCO024-1,51.488798595,-3.208292289,757,
CBCO024-1,51.488764295,-3.208111289,758,
CBCO024-1,51.488736395,-3.207991989,759,
CBCO024-1,51.488699995,-3.207878889,760,
CBCO024-1,51.488679095,-3.207829889,761,
CBCO024-1,51.488676827,-3.207824581,762,
CBCO024-1,51.488676827,-3.207824581,763,
CBCO024-1,51.488646495,-3.207753589,764,
CBCO024-1,51.488569195,-3.207639289,765,
CBCO024-1,51.488517595,-3.207563089,766,
CBCO024-1,51.488380795,-3.207245189,767,
CBCO024-1,51.488436895,-3.206913889,768,
CBCO024-1,51.488457895,-3.206795489,769,
CBCO024-1,51.488473495,-3.206705289,770,
CBCO024-1,51.488512395,-3.206487289,771,
CBCO024-1,51.488620295,-3.205886789,772,
CBCO024-1,51.488715495,-3.205361189,773,
CBCO024-1,51.488812895,-3.204829789,774,
CBCO024-1,51.488882395,-3.204443189,775,
CBCO024-1,51.488893295,-3.204382689,776,
CBCO024-1,51.488903995,-3.204321789,777,
CBCO024-1,51.488960195,-3.204002689,778,
CBCO024-1,51.488996695,-3.203811689,779,
CBCO024-1,51.48906207,-3.203485536,780,
CBCO024-1,51.48906207,-3.203485536,781,
CBCO024-1,51.489096895,-3.203311789,782,
CBCO024-1,51.489126295,-3.203148989,783,
CBCO024-1,51.489163795,-3.202935289,784,
CBCO024-1,51.489179395,-3.202845089,785,
CBCO024-1,51.489187595,-3.202754089,786,
CBCO024-1,51.489185195,-3.202589089,787,
CBCO024-1,51.489093695,-3.202073689,788,
CBCO024-1,51.488912095,-3.201101489,789,
CBCO024-1,51.488763095,-3.200365789,790,
CBCO024-1,51.488707095,-3.200133889,791,
CBCO024-1,51.488675195,-3.200016789,792,
CBCO024-1,51.488645095,-3.199904589,793,
CBCO024-1,51.488630195,-3.199858489,794,
CBCO024-1,51.488614795,-3.199809489,795,
CBCO024-1,51.488585495,-3.199730989,796,
CBCO024-1,51.488284395,-3.199193089,797,
CBCO024-1,51.48803502,-3.198753436,798,
CBCO024-1,51.48803502,-3.198753436,799,
CBCO024-1,51.487801695,-3.198342089,800,
CBCO024-1,51.487437495,-3.197692789,801,
CBCO024-1,51.487378095,-3.197586689,802,
CBCO024-1,51.487314795,-3.197477189,803,
CBCO024-1,51.486826795,-3.196616789,804,
CBCO024-1,51.486578395,-3.196173189,805,
CBCO024-1,51.486011895,-3.195174689,806,
CBCO024-1,51.485441695,-3.194164989,807,
CBCO024-1,51.485379695,-3.194053089,808,
CBCO024-1,51.485221842,-3.193775462,809,
CBCO024-1,51.485221842,-3.193775462,810,
CBCO024-1,51.484868195,-3.193153489,811,
CBCO024-1,51.484431295,-3.192416189,812,
CBCO024-1,51.484405895,-3.192377289,813,
CBCO024-1,51.484381695,-3.192339289,814,
CBCO024-1,51.484315495,-3.192237389,815,
CBCO024-1,51.484232095,-3.192131089,816,
CBCO024-1,51.484197195,-3.192076789,817,
CBCO024-1,51.484181995,-3.192055689,818,
CBCO024-1,51.484024395,-3.191841589,819,
CBCO024-1,51.483940373,-3.191727483,820,
CBCO024-1,51.483940373,-3.191727483,821,
CBCO024-1,51.483826095,-3.191572289,822,
CBCO024-1,51.483690395,-3.191397189,823,
CBCO024-1,51.483537395,-3.191212889,824,
CBCO024-1,51.483291895,-3.190925389,825,
CBCO024-1,51.482905595,-3.190487989,826,
CBCO024-1,51.482433595,-3.189962689,827,
CBCO024-1,51.482280495,-3.189790189,828,
CBCO024-1,51.482217095,-3.189716889,829,
CBCO024-1,51.482038495,-3.189517289,830,
CBCO024-1,51.481978285,-3.18945021,831,
CBCO024-1,51.481978285,-3.18945021,832,
CBCO024-1,51.481761495,-3.189208689,833,
CBCO024-1,51.481728995,-3.189172489,834,
CBCO024-1,51.481715795,-3.189157789,835,
CBCO024-1,51.481647995,-3.189080789,836,
CBCO024-1,51.481589695,-3.189014689,837,
CBCO024-1,51.481546895,-3.188969289,838,
CBCO024-1,51.481588195,-3.188794089,839,
CBCO024-1,51.481592395,-3.188656489,840,
CBCO024-1,51.481588695,-3.188517589,841,
CBCO024-1,51.481577395,-3.188405189,842,
CBCO024-1,51.481559595,-3.188276289,843,
CBCO024-1,51.481543695,-3.188178689,844,
CBCO024-1,51.481526395,-3.188094089,845,
CBCO024-1,51.481494895,-3.187940689,846,
CBCO024-1,51.481447095,-3.187767989,847,
CBCO024-1,51.481413395,-3.187656089,848,
CBCO024-1,51.481294095,-3.187303489,849,
CBCO024-1,51.481176195,-3.186952189,850,
CBCO024-1,51.481142795,-3.186836189,851,
CBCO024-1,51.481118995,-3.186716789,852,
CBCO024-1,51.481099295,-3.186597089,853,
CBCO024-1,51.481090995,-3.186534489,854,
CBCO024-1,51.481082195,-3.186453789,855,
CBCO024-1,51.481075195,-3.186297989,856,
CBCO024-1,51.481051095,-3.185238289,857,
CBCO024-1,51.481049295,-3.185144189,858,
CBCO024-1,51.481048995,-3.185126289,859,
CBCO024-1,51.481047595,-3.185050789,860,
CBCO024-1,51.481046195,-3.184934789,861,
CBCO024-1,51.481043395,-3.184813689,862,
CBCO024-1,51.481011695,-3.184687189,863,
CBCO024-1,51.480996695,-3.184302389,864,
CBCO024-1,51.480992495,-3.183899889,865,
CBCO024-1,51.480992795,-3.183869689,866,
CBCO024-1,51.480992795,-3.183858089,867,
CBCO024-1,51.480993195,-3.183811089,868,
CBCO024-1,51.480983895,-3.183771389,869,
CBCO024-1,51.480964995,-3.183718789,870,
CBCO024-1,51.480932695,-3.183649189,871,
CBCO024-1,51.480907495,-3.183599489,872,
CBCO024-1,51.480876495,-3.183530989,873,
CBCO024-1,51.480865495,-3.183507789,874,
CBCO024-1,51.480814995,-3.183401389,875,
CBCO024-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,876,
CBCO024-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,877,
CBCO024-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,878,
CBCO024-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,879,
CBCO024-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,880,
CBCO024-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,881,
CBCO024-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,882,
CBCO024-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,883,
CBCO024-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,884,
CBCO024-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,885,
CBCO024-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,886,
CBCO024-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,887,
CBCO024-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,888,
CBCO024-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,889,
CBCO024-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,890,
CBCO024-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,891,
CBCO024-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,892,
CBCO024-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,893,
CBCO024-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,894,
CBCO024-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,895,
CBCO024-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,896,
CBCO024-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,897,
CBCO024-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,898,
CBCO024-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,899,
CBCO024-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,900,
CBCO024-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,901,
CBCO024-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,902,
CBCO024-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,903,
CBCO024-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,904,
CBCO024-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,905,
CBCO024-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,906,
CBCO024-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,907,
CBCO024-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,908,
CBCO024-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,909,
CBCO024-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,910,
CBCO024-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,911,
CBCO024-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,912,
CBCO024-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,913,
CBCO024-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,914,
CBCO024-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,915,
CBCO024-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,916,
CBCO024-1,51.476733681,-3.178085337,917,
CBCO024-1-1,51.503720476,-3.198281908,0,
CBCO024-1-1,51.503767395,-3.198297789,1,
CBCO024-1-1,51.503846795,-3.198292389,2,
CBCO024-1-1,51.503933595,-3.198272889,3,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504091095,-3.198356989,4,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504111895,-3.198372389,5,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504128195,-3.198390689,6,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504158395,-3.198439189,7,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504186995,-3.198499089,8,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504220395,-3.198579689,9,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504240495,-3.198617589,10,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504262695,-3.198701789,11,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504282795,-3.198757289,12,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504310095,-3.198817689,13,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504329795,-3.198856889,14,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504355595,-3.198891689,15,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504385695,-3.198918989,16,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504417095,-3.198937089,17,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504578595,-3.198997289,18,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504630695,-3.199016789,19,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504674195,-3.199028389,20,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504725895,-3.199029289,21,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504831595,-3.198990489,22,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504925395,-3.198954589,23,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505000195,-3.198921289,24,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505105995,-3.198914189,25,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505145895,-3.198908489,26,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505175995,-3.198908789,27,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505221295,-3.198911189,28,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505260295,-3.198919289,29,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505298695,-3.198933489,30,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505323595,-3.198947689,31,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505335895,-3.198978989,32,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505550095,-3.199083489,33,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505748295,-3.199185889,34,
CBCO024-1-1,51.506047526,-3.199336471,35,
CBCO024-1-1,51.506047526,-3.199336471,36,
CBCO024-1-1,51.506181495,-3.199403889,37,
CBCO024-1-1,51.506525795,-3.199576489,38,
CBCO024-1-1,51.506665095,-3.199638989,39,
CBCO024-1-1,51.506893595,-3.199681589,40,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507086595,-3.199787589,41,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507170295,-3.199838289,42,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507265395,-3.199903389,43,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507363695,-3.199978889,44,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507432195,-3.200037489,45,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507526095,-3.200123189,46,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507673595,-3.200262389,47,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507725195,-3.200317989,48,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507746495,-3.200422589,49,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507819895,-3.200518889,50,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507841995,-3.200550789,51,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507891495,-3.200622089,52,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507926795,-3.200677589,53,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508002295,-3.200808489,54,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508065195,-3.200931289,55,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508125595,-3.201055189,56,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508360595,-3.201576989,57,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508732495,-3.202464389,58,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508782095,-3.202567489,59,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508813995,-3.202628589,60,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508827695,-3.202706089,61,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508898695,-3.202891489,62,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508946295,-3.203030489,63,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509000663,-3.203194462,64,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509000663,-3.203194462,65,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509027395,-3.203275089,66,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509096495,-3.203420289,67,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509155495,-3.203590089,68,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509214695,-3.203773289,69,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509273895,-3.203970289,70,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509299795,-3.204073489,71,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509329595,-3.204207389,72,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509365595,-3.204368889,73,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509419295,-3.204654489,74,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509431095,-3.204701489,75,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509448695,-3.204744389,76,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509461395,-3.204767289,77,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509487595,-3.204800089,78,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509514595,-3.204827889,79,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509552595,-3.204866889,80,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509537395,-3.204940489,81,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509523995,-3.205022289,82,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509516195,-3.205086789,83,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509512295,-3.205139589,84,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509510095,-3.205193089,85,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509493195,-3.205912989,86,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509485895,-3.206171989,87,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509479695,-3.206391689,88,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509477495,-3.206524789,89,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509478719,-3.206649622,90,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509478719,-3.206649622,91,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509479095,-3.206687989,92,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509487095,-3.206922689,93,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509497895,-3.207187389,94,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509513195,-3.207540989,95,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509539295,-3.208162689,96,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509542095,-3.208278689,97,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509566995,-3.208934189,98,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509577795,-3.209289789,99,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509583095,-3.209399089,100,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509587195,-3.209484089,101,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509600995,-3.209655389,102,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509613495,-3.209781689,103,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509628495,-3.209901189,104,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509632895,-3.209935889,105,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509680195,-3.210251289,106,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509750395,-3.210688189,107,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509796642,-3.210995011,108,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509796642,-3.210995011,109,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509797995,-3.211003989,110,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509870895,-3.211471689,111,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509944395,-3.211931989,112,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509958595,-3.212085489,113,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510000495,-3.212362089,114,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510009095,-3.212419189,115,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510016295,-3.212467389,116,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510056695,-3.212687389,117,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510102195,-3.212908589,118,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510109195,-3.212956989,119,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510117495,-3.213012289,120,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510209795,-3.213614089,121,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510211784,-3.213632543,122,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510211784,-3.213632543,123,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510232795,-3.213827489,124,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510238895,-3.213885089,125,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510296695,-3.214250589,126,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510337395,-3.214508589,127,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510363995,-3.214676889,128,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510385595,-3.214815989,129,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510388495,-3.214833789,130,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510391995,-3.214857689,131,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510434995,-3.215134689,132,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510464595,-3.215325989,133,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510493795,-3.215482689,134,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510530095,-3.215634189,135,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510553195,-3.215707189,136,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510571495,-3.215762389,137,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510605495,-3.215850589,138,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510646195,-3.215941189,139,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510703195,-3.216052389,140,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510840095,-3.216304189,141,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510946995,-3.216499889,142,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511056195,-3.216688389,143,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511104295,-3.216774489,144,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511112595,-3.216789689,145,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511193395,-3.216928789,146,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511267795,-3.217054989,147,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511340195,-3.217181789,148,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511403495,-3.217299689,149,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511448295,-3.217390489,150,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511465595,-3.217425689,151,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511561195,-3.217627189,152,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511583895,-3.217675189,153,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511643195,-3.217789789,154,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511694895,-3.217886189,155,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511723795,-3.217945889,156,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511783595,-3.218049289,157,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511858495,-3.218173289,158,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511968895,-3.218356989,159,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512104995,-3.218582089,160,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512155395,-3.218669889,161,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512320095,-3.218953189,162,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512421695,-3.219124389,163,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512525395,-3.219294389,164,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512551375,-3.219335826,165,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512551375,-3.219335826,166,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512704895,-3.219580689,167,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512795795,-3.219721289,168,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512818195,-3.219757689,169,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512841695,-3.219796689,170,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512890695,-3.219882689,171,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512966695,-3.220007289,172,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512979595,-3.220028089,173,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513062695,-3.220156989,174,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513129495,-3.220260589,175,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513203495,-3.220373589,176,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513231595,-3.220416489,177,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513243395,-3.220434089,178,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513437195,-3.220726189,179,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513687795,-3.221116989,180,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513706695,-3.221145989,181,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513792295,-3.221279189,182,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513865995,-3.221392389,183,
CBCO024-1-1,51.514171195,-3.221864889,184,
CBCO024-1-1,51.514448095,-3.222295689,185,
CBCO024-1-1,51.514612495,-3.222547189,186,
CBCO024-1-1,51.514828295,-3.222885989,187,
CBCO024-1-1,51.514891542,-3.222983571,188,
CBCO024-1-1,51.514891542,-3.222983571,189,
CBCO024-1-1,51.514998495,-3.223148589,190,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515053295,-3.223230389,191,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515181695,-3.223430189,192,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515184495,-3.223434489,193,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515337295,-3.223672589,194,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515538695,-3.223982889,195,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515670895,-3.224205889,196,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515746695,-3.224359189,197,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515734795,-3.224380889,198,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515718595,-3.224432289,199,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515713695,-3.224489389,200,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515720795,-3.224545989,201,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515738995,-3.224595589,202,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515766395,-3.224632789,203,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515799895,-3.224653489,204,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515814295,-3.224656589,205,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515810895,-3.224815389,206,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515811195,-3.224910489,207,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515810794,-3.225465669,208,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515810794,-3.225465669,209,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515809195,-3.227639489,210,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515808595,-3.228010189,211,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515810436,-3.228419527,212,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515810436,-3.228419527,213,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515810995,-3.228543989,214,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515813895,-3.228852589,215,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515815095,-3.229062889,216,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515800795,-3.229166189,217,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515734395,-3.229178789,218,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515487095,-3.229172589,219,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515413795,-3.229166889,220,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515224195,-3.229140189,221,
CBCO024-1-1,51.515002395,-3.229108889,222,
CBCO024-1-1,51.514240595,-3.228976089,223,
CBCO024-1-1,51.514080295,-3.228944789,224,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513924181,-3.228914532,225,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513924181,-3.228914532,226,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513912095,-3.228912189,227,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513829195,-3.228893489,228,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513758295,-3.228860889,229,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513706895,-3.228835289,230,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513668695,-3.228803789,231,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513640695,-3.228765789,232,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513583795,-3.228649889,233,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513559895,-3.228601089,234,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513542395,-3.228618489,235,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513518995,-3.228635889,236,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513487695,-3.228642989,237,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513458895,-3.228641789,238,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513421695,-3.228632489,239,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513319095,-3.228585689,240,
CBCO024-1-1,51.513072695,-3.228461489,241,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512838695,-3.228350789,242,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512712195,-3.228295589,243,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512613595,-3.228262189,244,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512516795,-3.228231089,245,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512412595,-3.228203889,246,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512263295,-3.228172389,247,
CBCO024-1-1,51.512126295,-3.228147789,248,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511958695,-3.228128689,249,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511803695,-3.228116089,250,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511599595,-3.228110089,251,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511483395,-3.228107789,252,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511170395,-3.228106089,253,
CBCO024-1-1,51.511059995,-3.228102689,254,
CBCO024-1-1,51.5108254,-3.228100594,255,
CBCO024-1-1,51.5108254,-3.228100594,256,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510813695,-3.228100489,257,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510511195,-3.228098689,258,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510347895,-3.228094789,259,
CBCO024-1-1,51.510086995,-3.228097289,260,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509880095,-3.228104089,261,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509855795,-3.228103989,262,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509609195,-3.228107289,263,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509562295,-3.228101789,264,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509496695,-3.228090189,265,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509427895,-3.228064289,266,
CBCO024-1-1,51.509296495,-3.228008289,267,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508975295,-3.227870189,268,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508836795,-3.227824789,269,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508832044,-3.22782365,270,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508832044,-3.22782365,271,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508712895,-3.227795089,272,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508627595,-3.227775489,273,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508579395,-3.227770389,274,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508533895,-3.227769589,275,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508499695,-3.227772089,276,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508419495,-3.227785189,277,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508342195,-3.227804389,278,
CBCO024-1-1,51.508047695,-3.227881989,279,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507761095,-3.227959189,280,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507601595,-3.228005289,281,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507470895,-3.228052889,282,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507392395,-3.228088789,283,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507211895,-3.228171089,284,
CBCO024-1-1,51.507112595,-3.228218189,285,
CBCO024-1-1,51.506973195,-3.228279789,286,
CBCO024-1-1,51.506971652,-3.22828047,287,
CBCO024-1-1,51.506971652,-3.22828047,288,
CBCO024-1-1,51.506574295,-3.228455689,289,
CBCO024-1-1,51.506481395,-3.228489089,290,
CBCO024-1-1,51.506421195,-3.228503189,291,
CBCO024-1-1,51.506328095,-3.228514689,292,
CBCO024-1-1,51.506011895,-3.228551489,293,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505694595,-3.228585189,294,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505484495,-3.228609989,295,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505417395,-3.228615589,296,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505311395,-3.228617389,297,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505252695,-3.228611689,298,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505197595,-3.228599589,299,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505147895,-3.228588789,300,
CBCO024-1-1,51.505046695,-3.228556289,301,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504961395,-3.228517689,302,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504847795,-3.228460589,303,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504740795,-3.228395889,304,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504691995,-3.228365289,305,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504558695,-3.228270289,306,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504457295,-3.228191289,307,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504367295,-3.228115989,308,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504245895,-3.228009189,309,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504172597,-3.227940112,310,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504172597,-3.227940112,311,
CBCO024-1-1,51.504106995,-3.227878289,312,
CBCO024-1-1,51.503922695,-3.227691989,313,
CBCO024-1-1,51.503863595,-3.227630389,314,
CBCO024-1-1,51.503782195,-3.227544689,315,
CBCO024-1-1,51.503726695,-3.227485089,316,
CBCO024-1-1,51.503524295,-3.227258389,317,
CBCO024-1-1,51.503415795,-3.227132689,318,
CBCO024-1-1,51.503316895,-3.227007089,319,
CBCO024-1-1,51.503254395,-3.226920489,320,
CBCO024-1-1,51.503142095,-3.226765089,321,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502935695,-3.226477289,322,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502836095,-3.226338489,323,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502780295,-3.226259789,324,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502719395,-3.226173789,325,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502684595,-3.226136389,326,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502643995,-3.226108589,327,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502616837,-3.226100035,328,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502616837,-3.226100035,329,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502593195,-3.226092589,330,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502521495,-3.226085589,331,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502435795,-3.226086589,332,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502352095,-3.226088289,333,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502313995,-3.226101889,334,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502278595,-3.226129289,335,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502265995,-3.226141689,336,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502233195,-3.226188089,337,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502216295,-3.226215589,338,
CBCO024-1-1,51.502140895,-3.226350789,339,
CBCO024-1-1,51.501947595,-3.226682189,340,
CBCO024-1-1,51.501754995,-3.227032789,341,
CBCO024-1-1,51.501608195,-3.227274489,342,
CBCO024-1-1,51.501520695,-3.227391489,343,
CBCO024-1-1,51.501424295,-3.227493789,344,
CBCO024-1-1,51.501360695,-3.227552289,345,
CBCO024-1-1,51.501280595,-3.227610089,346,
CBCO024-1-1,51.501188595,-3.227662089,347,
CBCO024-1-1,51.501099695,-3.227695089,348,
CBCO024-1-1,51.501040295,-3.227711789,349,
CBCO024-1-1,51.500972595,-3.227723289,350,
CBCO024-1-1,51.500909395,-3.227730889,351,
CBCO024-1-1,51.500832895,-3.227731289,352,
CBCO024-1-1,51.500562295,-3.227713189,353,
CBCO024-1-1,51.499823295,-3.227645289,354,
CBCO024-1-1,51.499773895,-3.227631589,355,
CBCO024-1-1,51.499741395,-3.227618489,356,
CBCO024-1-1,51.499701895,-3.227596889,357,
CBCO024-1-1,51.499659095,-3.227565489,358,
CBCO024-1-1,51.499628295,-3.227534489,359,
CBCO024-1-1,51.499591795,-3.227490889,360,
CBCO024-1-1,51.499531695,-3.227414889,361,
CBCO024-1-1,51.499413036,-3.227222188,362,
CBCO024-1-1,51.499413036,-3.227222188,363,
CBCO024-1-1,51.499347395,-3.227115589,364,
CBCO024-1-1,51.499242295,-3.226956989,365,
CBCO024-1-1,51.498695695,-3.226127689,366,
CBCO024-1-1,51.498597795,-3.225983589,367,
CBCO024-1-1,51.498493695,-3.225837589,368,
CBCO024-1-1,51.498207295,-3.225445789,369,
CBCO024-1-1,51.497933395,-3.225074389,370,
CBCO024-1-1,51.497762495,-3.224843089,371,
CBCO024-1-1,51.497741295,-3.224815289,372,
CBCO024-1-1,51.497681995,-3.224737189,373,
CBCO024-1-1,51.497630695,-3.224669789,374,
CBCO024-1-1,51.497367895,-3.224310789,375,
CBCO024-1-1,51.497302195,-3.224222289,376,
CBCO024-1-1,51.497265795,-3.224173089,377,
CBCO024-1-1,51.497179895,-3.224055689,378,
CBCO024-1-1,51.497041034,-3.223867827,379,
CBCO024-1-1,51.497041034,-3.223867827,380,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496751395,-3.223475989,381,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496658795,-3.223423589,382,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496662195,-3.223387489,383,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496658195,-3.223351689,384,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496647195,-3.223319789,385,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496630495,-3.223295089,386,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496609795,-3.223280489,387,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496587195,-3.223277189,388,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496565095,-3.223285789,389,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496558595,-3.223292389,390,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496343995,-3.222717689,391,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496324995,-3.222672889,392,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496260995,-3.222558989,393,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496206395,-3.222480489,394,
CBCO024-1-1,51.496140795,-3.222417689,395,
CBCO024-1-1,51.495706595,-3.222075289,396,
CBCO024-1-1,51.495591095,-3.221970689,397,
CBCO024-1-1,51.495099095,-3.221483089,398,
CBCO024-1-1,51.494960495,-3.221351389,399,
CBCO024-1-1,51.494794595,-3.221202089,400,
CBCO024-1-1,51.494400495,-3.220832289,401,
CBCO024-1-1,51.494157495,-3.220604089,402,
CBCO024-1-1,51.494029495,-3.220472589,403,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493990795,-3.220430289,404,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493974195,-3.220410489,405,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493929095,-3.220353789,406,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493861995,-3.220262789,407,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493817595,-3.220200989,408,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493768295,-3.220127889,409,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493658295,-3.219948889,410,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493636995,-3.219914189,411,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493628945,-3.2199008,412,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493628945,-3.2199008,413,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493617995,-3.219882589,414,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493480295,-3.219653489,415,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493448395,-3.219598189,416,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493420695,-3.219544189,417,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493396795,-3.219488189,418,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493374895,-3.219436589,419,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493355795,-3.219385989,420,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493330095,-3.219305289,421,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493281895,-3.219136889,422,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493173995,-3.218729189,423,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493128895,-3.218552789,424,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493125795,-3.218540589,425,
CBCO024-1-1,51.493050495,-3.218244389,426,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492915395,-3.217659089,427,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492853195,-3.217370289,428,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492857595,-3.217128189,429,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492848195,-3.217026389,430,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492815695,-3.216765189,431,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492780795,-3.216518189,432,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492733795,-3.216260389,433,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492687795,-3.216204289,434,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492633695,-3.215945489,435,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492598395,-3.215760189,436,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492593395,-3.215728989,437,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492588495,-3.215690289,438,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492582695,-3.215592589,439,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492565195,-3.215470189,440,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492500595,-3.215207889,441,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492358295,-3.214707989,442,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492322795,-3.214580189,443,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492295895,-3.214487189,444,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492234895,-3.214264989,445,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492220395,-3.214211889,446,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492145995,-3.213959489,447,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492107095,-3.213829889,448,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492044995,-3.213641189,449,
CBCO024-1-1,51.492016495,-3.213557389,450,
CBCO024-1-1,51.491991349,-3.213486213,451,
CBCO024-1-1,51.491991349,-3.213486213,452,
CBCO024-1-1,51.491975795,-3.213442189,453,
CBCO024-1-1,51.491934295,-3.213342289,454,
CBCO024-1-1,51.491858495,-3.213248489,455,
CBCO024-1-1,51.491737195,-3.212992589,456,
CBCO024-1-1,51.491692395,-3.212912889,457,
CBCO024-1-1,51.491633795,-3.212813689,458,
CBCO024-1-1,51.491512995,-3.212623389,459,
CBCO024-1-1,51.491419195,-3.212506089,460,
CBCO024-1-1,51.491392595,-3.212474389,461,
CBCO024-1-1,51.491013095,-3.212022289,462,
CBCO024-1-1,51.490905195,-3.211873989,463,
CBCO024-1-1,51.490444195,-3.211124689,464,
CBCO024-1-1,51.490090495,-3.210595689,465,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489955295,-3.210393589,466,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489912395,-3.210329489,467,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489879795,-3.210280689,468,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489778295,-3.210128989,469,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489731795,-3.210059389,470,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489669295,-3.209965989,471,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489587395,-3.209859589,472,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489568995,-3.209835589,473,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489528995,-3.209783589,474,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489268495,-3.209483189,475,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489076795,-3.209200089,476,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488934395,-3.208895689,477,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488817595,-3.208392589,478,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488798595,-3.208292289,479,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488764295,-3.208111289,480,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488736395,-3.207991989,481,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488699995,-3.207878889,482,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488679095,-3.207829889,483,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488676827,-3.207824581,484,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488676827,-3.207824581,485,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488646495,-3.207753589,486,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488569195,-3.207639289,487,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488517595,-3.207563089,488,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488380795,-3.207245189,489,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488436895,-3.206913889,490,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488457895,-3.206795489,491,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488473495,-3.206705289,492,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488512395,-3.206487289,493,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488620295,-3.205886789,494,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488715495,-3.205361189,495,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488812895,-3.204829789,496,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488882395,-3.204443189,497,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488893295,-3.204382689,498,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488903995,-3.204321789,499,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488960195,-3.204002689,500,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488996695,-3.203811689,501,
CBCO024-1-1,51.48906207,-3.203485536,502,
CBCO024-1-1,51.48906207,-3.203485536,503,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489096895,-3.203311789,504,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489126295,-3.203148989,505,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489163795,-3.202935289,506,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489179395,-3.202845089,507,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489187595,-3.202754089,508,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489185195,-3.202589089,509,
CBCO024-1-1,51.489093695,-3.202073689,510,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488912095,-3.201101489,511,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488763095,-3.200365789,512,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488707095,-3.200133889,513,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488675195,-3.200016789,514,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488645095,-3.199904589,515,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488630195,-3.199858489,516,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488614795,-3.199809489,517,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488585495,-3.199730989,518,
CBCO024-1-1,51.488284395,-3.199193089,519,
CBCO024-1-1,51.48803502,-3.198753436,520,
CBCO024-1-1,51.48803502,-3.198753436,521,
CBCO024-1-1,51.487801695,-3.198342089,522,
CBCO024-1-1,51.487437495,-3.197692789,523,
CBCO024-1-1,51.487378095,-3.197586689,524,
CBCO024-1-1,51.487314795,-3.197477189,525,
CBCO024-1-1,51.486826795,-3.196616789,526,
CBCO024-1-1,51.486578395,-3.196173189,527,
CBCO024-1-1,51.486011895,-3.195174689,528,
CBCO024-1-1,51.485441695,-3.194164989,529,
CBCO024-1-1,51.485379695,-3.194053089,530,
CBCO024-1-1,51.485221842,-3.193775462,531,
CBCO024-1-1,51.485221842,-3.193775462,532,
CBCO024-1-1,51.484868195,-3.193153489,533,
CBCO024-1-1,51.484431295,-3.192416189,534,
CBCO024-1-1,51.484405895,-3.192377289,535,
CBCO024-1-1,51.484381695,-3.192339289,536,
CBCO024-1-1,51.484315495,-3.192237389,537,
CBCO024-1-1,51.484232095,-3.192131089,538,
CBCO024-1-1,51.484197195,-3.192076789,539,
CBCO024-1-1,51.484181995,-3.192055689,540,
CBCO024-1-1,51.484024395,-3.191841589,541,
CBCO024-1-1,51.483940373,-3.191727483,542,
CBCO024-1-1,51.483940373,-3.191727483,543,
CBCO024-1-1,51.483826095,-3.191572289,544,
CBCO024-1-1,51.483690395,-3.191397189,545,
CBCO024-1-1,51.483537395,-3.191212889,546,
CBCO024-1-1,51.483291895,-3.190925389,547,
CBCO024-1-1,51.482905595,-3.190487989,548,
CBCO024-1-1,51.482433595,-3.189962689,549,
CBCO024-1-1,51.482280495,-3.189790189,550,
CBCO024-1-1,51.482217095,-3.189716889,551,
CBCO024-1-1,51.482038495,-3.189517289,552,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481978285,-3.18945021,553,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481978285,-3.18945021,554,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481761495,-3.189208689,555,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481728995,-3.189172489,556,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481715795,-3.189157789,557,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481647995,-3.189080789,558,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481589695,-3.189014689,559,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481546895,-3.188969289,560,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481588195,-3.188794089,561,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481592395,-3.188656489,562,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481588695,-3.188517589,563,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481577395,-3.188405189,564,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481559595,-3.188276289,565,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481543695,-3.188178689,566,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481526395,-3.188094089,567,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481494895,-3.187940689,568,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481447095,-3.187767989,569,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481413395,-3.187656089,570,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481294095,-3.187303489,571,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481176195,-3.186952189,572,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481142795,-3.186836189,573,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481118995,-3.186716789,574,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481099295,-3.186597089,575,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481090995,-3.186534489,576,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481082195,-3.186453789,577,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481075195,-3.186297989,578,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481051095,-3.185238289,579,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481049295,-3.185144189,580,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481048995,-3.185126289,581,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481047595,-3.185050789,582,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481046195,-3.184934789,583,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481043395,-3.184813689,584,
CBCO024-1-1,51.481011695,-3.184687189,585,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480996695,-3.184302389,586,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480992495,-3.183899889,587,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480992795,-3.183869689,588,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480992795,-3.183858089,589,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480993195,-3.183811089,590,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480983895,-3.183771389,591,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480964995,-3.183718789,592,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480932695,-3.183649189,593,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480907495,-3.183599489,594,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480876495,-3.183530989,595,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480865495,-3.183507789,596,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480814995,-3.183401389,597,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,598,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,599,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,600,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,601,
CBCO024-1-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,602,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,603,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,604,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,605,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,606,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,607,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,608,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,609,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,610,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,611,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,612,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,613,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,614,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,615,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,616,
CBCO024-1-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,617,
CBCO024-1-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,618,
CBCO024-1-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,619,
CBCO024-1-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,620,
CBCO024-1-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,621,
CBCO024-1-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,622,
CBCO024-1-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,623,
CBCO024-1-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,624,
CBCO024-1-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,625,
CBCO024-1-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,626,
CBCO024-1-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,627,
CBCO024-1-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,628,
CBCO024-1-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,629,
CBCO024-1-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,630,
CBCO024-1-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,631,
CBCO024-1-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,632,
CBCO024-1-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,633,
CBCO024-1-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,634,
CBCO024-1-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,635,
CBCO024-1-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,636,
CBCO024-1-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,637,
CBCO024-1-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,638,
CBCO024-1-1,51.476733681,-3.178085337,639,
CBCO024-4,51.476733681,-3.178085337,0,
CBCO024-4,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBCO024-4,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBCO024-4,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBCO024-4,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBCO024-4,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBCO024-4,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBCO024-4,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBCO024-4,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBCO024-4,51.477727695,-3.178375189,9,
CBCO024-4,51.477831195,-3.178444689,10,
CBCO024-4,51.477913395,-3.178505289,11,
CBCO024-4,51.477987395,-3.178565589,12,
CBCO024-4,51.478047295,-3.178623189,13,
CBCO024-4,51.478110695,-3.178690789,14,
CBCO024-4,51.478213395,-3.178803589,15,
CBCO024-4,51.478297895,-3.178889189,16,
CBCO024-4,51.478361495,-3.178930289,17,
CBCO024-4,51.478526195,-3.179154089,18,
CBCO024-4,51.478568895,-3.179212089,19,
CBCO024-4,51.478615995,-3.179316489,20,
CBCO024-4,51.478743995,-3.179495389,21,
CBCO024-4,51.479034495,-3.179889989,22,
CBCO024-4,51.479065995,-3.179940289,23,
CBCO024-4,51.479090395,-3.179980889,24,
CBCO024-4,51.479144295,-3.180073589,25,
CBCO024-4,51.479277131,-3.180315867,26,
CBCO024-4,51.479277131,-3.180315867,27,
CBCO024-4,51.479335095,-3.180421589,28,
CBCO024-4,51.479482595,-3.180717589,29,
CBCO024-4,51.479530295,-3.180807389,30,
CBCO024-4,51.479557095,-3.180857989,31,
CBCO024-4,51.479577395,-3.180898689,32,
CBCO024-4,51.479622395,-3.180988689,33,
CBCO024-4,51.479695195,-3.181141189,34,
CBCO024-4,51.479736195,-3.181256889,35,
CBCO024-4,51.479806795,-3.181401189,36,
CBCO024-4,51.480142295,-3.182076189,37,
CBCO024-4,51.480224695,-3.182201789,38,
CBCO024-4,51.480382395,-3.182516189,39,
CBCO024-4,51.480737895,-3.183237889,40,
CBCO024-4,51.480762895,-3.183286889,41,
CBCO024-4,51.480814995,-3.183401389,42,
CBCO024-4,51.480865495,-3.183507789,43,
CBCO024-4,51.480876495,-3.183530989,44,
CBCO024-4,51.480907495,-3.183599489,45,
CBCO024-4,51.480938395,-3.183614189,46,
CBCO024-4,51.480968695,-3.183619589,47,
CBCO024-4,51.480993895,-3.183596089,48,
CBCO024-4,51.481011895,-3.183563389,49,
CBCO024-4,51.481027795,-3.183505189,50,
CBCO024-4,51.481029095,-3.183443889,51,
CBCO024-4,51.481032095,-3.183330889,52,
CBCO024-4,51.481035295,-3.183192989,53,
CBCO024-4,51.481006895,-3.183129189,54,
CBCO024-4,51.481008395,-3.183107089,55,
CBCO024-4,51.481045895,-3.182548189,56,
CBCO024-4,51.481079995,-3.182038689,57,
CBCO024-4,51.481101395,-3.181786089,58,
CBCO024-4,51.481124195,-3.181569589,59,
CBCO024-4,51.481155095,-3.181306489,60,
CBCO024-4,51.481174895,-3.181134289,61,
CBCO024-4,51.481207695,-3.180906989,62,
CBCO024-4,51.481261595,-3.180607389,63,
CBCO024-4,51.481289195,-3.180444889,64,
CBCO024-4,51.481321395,-3.180266689,65,
CBCO024-4,51.481441895,-3.179595289,66,
CBCO024-4,51.481487195,-3.179563289,67,
CBCO024-4,51.481503395,-3.179499889,68,
CBCO024-4,51.481521695,-3.179447389,69,
CBCO024-4,51.481546795,-3.179389589,70,
CBCO024-4,51.481570995,-3.179346289,71,
CBCO024-4,51.481588095,-3.179322089,72,
CBCO024-4,51.481609895,-3.179298489,73,
CBCO024-4,51.481648595,-3.179269889,74,
CBCO024-4,51.481693195,-3.179247789,75,
CBCO024-4,51.481728695,-3.179240889,76,
CBCO024-4,51.481771395,-3.179243289,77,
CBCO024-4,51.481856195,-3.179267789,78,
CBCO024-4,51.482045695,-3.179345289,79,
CBCO024-4,51.482112274,-3.179361457,80,
CBCO024-4,51.482112274,-3.179361457,81,
CBCO024-4,51.482139995,-3.179368189,82,
CBCO024-4,51.482223495,-3.179395489,83,
CBCO024-4,51.482280595,-3.179403789,84,
CBCO024-4,51.482348795,-3.179416789,85,
CBCO024-4,51.482371795,-3.179414389,86,
CBCO024-4,51.482432295,-3.179408089,87,
CBCO024-4,51.482537095,-3.179411489,88,
CBCO024-4,51.482718995,-3.179424489,89,
CBCO024-4,51.482782795,-3.179453189,90,
CBCO024-4,51.482820895,-3.179459589,91,
CBCO024-4,51.482891295,-3.179475289,92,
CBCO024-4,51.482963095,-3.179496289,93,
CBCO024-4,51.482969465,-3.179498718,94,
CBCO024-4,51.483062995,-3.179534389,95,
CBCO024-4,51.483128095,-3.179558089,96,
CBCO024-4,51.483212295,-3.179605489,97,
CBCO024-4,51.483229795,-3.179616289,98,
CBCO024-4,51.483278295,-3.179644089,99,
CBCO024-4,51.483337895,-3.179690089,100,
CBCO024-4,51.483393495,-3.179739589,101,
CBCO024-4,51.483454095,-3.179801589,102,
CBCO024-4,51.483508195,-3.179863889,103,
CBCO024-4,51.483552195,-3.179924089,104,
CBCO024-4,51.483596695,-3.179987689,105,
CBCO024-4,51.483620895,-3.180029989,106,
CBCO024-4,51.483674695,-3.180127389,107,
CBCO024-4,51.483706895,-3.180196989,108,
CBCO024-4,51.483748595,-3.180323289,109,
CBCO024-4,51.483782495,-3.180420189,110,
CBCO024-4,51.483821095,-3.180515389,111,
CBCO024-4,51.483888295,-3.180649589,112,
CBCO024-4,51.484061795,-3.180981189,113,
CBCO024-4,51.484178595,-3.181178189,114,
CBCO024-4,51.484304795,-3.181349589,115,
CBCO024-4,51.484488295,-3.181587789,116,
CBCO024-4,51.484598295,-3.181723789,117,
CBCO024-4,51.484695995,-3.181836789,118,
CBCO024-4,51.484795895,-3.181869489,119,
CBCO024-4,51.485282295,-3.182401289,120,
CBCO024-4,51.486139395,-3.183407089,121,
CBCO024-4,51.486358295,-3.183654989,122,
CBCO024-4,51.486488695,-3.183792489,123,
CBCO024-4,51.486502595,-3.183807489,124,
CBCO024-4,51.486574695,-3.183879589,125,
CBCO024-4,51.486683595,-3.183994389,126,
CBCO024-4,51.486932295,-3.184246389,127,
CBCO024-4,51.487017895,-3.184332689,128,
CBCO024-4,51.487090695,-3.184403289,129,
CBCO024-4,51.487165495,-3.184467389,130,
CBCO024-4,51.487259695,-3.184542989,131,
CBCO024-4,51.487476295,-3.184708389,132,
CBCO024-4,51.487511795,-3.184733589,133,
CBCO024-4,51.487636108,-3.184863535,134,
CBCO024-4,51.487636108,-3.184863535,135,
CBCO024-4,51.487672895,-3.184901989,136,
CBCO024-4,51.487997295,-3.185136689,137,
CBCO024-4,51.488020195,-3.185152689,138,
CBCO024-4,51.488055695,-3.185177589,139,
CBCO024-4,51.488159195,-3.185249789,140,
CBCO024-4,51.488200995,-3.185288589,141,
CBCO024-4,51.488256495,-3.185342689,142,
CBCO024-4,51.488319695,-3.185401489,143,
CBCO024-4,51.488363095,-3.185442989,144,
CBCO024-4,51.488437395,-3.185522289,145,
CBCO024-4,51.488583295,-3.185687289,146,
CBCO024-4,51.488728095,-3.185826589,147,
CBCO024-4,51.488780795,-3.185905389,148,
CBCO024-4,51.488839395,-3.185998289,149,
CBCO024-4,51.488931795,-3.186151389,150,
CBCO024-4,51.489032195,-3.186324489,151,
CBCO024-4,51.489126895,-3.186478889,152,
CBCO024-4,51.489208895,-3.186612189,153,
CBCO024-4,51.489288495,-3.186739289,154,
CBCO024-4,51.489334095,-3.186809189,155,
CBCO024-4,51.489365895,-3.186856489,156,
CBCO024-4,51.489404295,-3.186905789,157,
CBCO024-4,51.489451795,-3.186964389,158,
CBCO024-4,51.489522595,-3.187037589,159,
CBCO024-4,51.489689895,-3.187201589,160,
CBCO024-4,51.489806395,-3.187308289,161,
CBCO024-4,51.490062295,-3.187529589,162,
CBCO024-4,51.490313295,-3.187735489,163,
CBCO024-4,51.490522395,-3.187901889,164,
CBCO024-4,51.490658895,-3.188005089,165,
CBCO024-4,51.490782595,-3.188083389,166,
CBCO024-4,51.490828595,-3.188110189,167,
CBCO024-4,51.490929395,-3.188159889,168,
CBCO024-4,51.491034795,-3.188201489,169,
CBCO024-4,51.491863095,-3.188486889,170,
CBCO024-4,51.491993595,-3.188535189,171,
CBCO024-4,51.492157495,-3.188591189,172,
CBCO024-4,51.492459195,-3.188698789,173,
CBCO024-4,51.492485595,-3.188707689,174,
CBCO024-4,51.492580795,-3.188738089,175,
CBCO024-4,51.492692695,-3.188787589,176,
CBCO024-4,51.492809995,-3.188848289,177,
CBCO024-4,51.492938995,-3.188941389,178,
CBCO024-4,51.493219995,-3.189247989,179,
CBCO024-4,51.493365995,-3.189411689,180,
CBCO024-4,51.493532195,-3.189619589,181,
CBCO024-4,51.493626056,-3.189734877,182,
CBCO024-4,51.493626056,-3.189734877,183,
CBCO024-4,51.493737195,-3.189871389,184,
CBCO024-4,51.493933395,-3.190096189,185,
CBCO024-4,51.494129795,-3.190302889,186,
CBCO024-4,51.494302695,-3.190488689,187,
CBCO024-4,51.494520595,-3.190703389,188,
CBCO024-4,51.494692095,-3.190868189,189,
CBCO024-4,51.494904995,-3.191051289,190,
CBCO024-4,51.494980895,-3.191109089,191,
CBCO024-4,51.495045995,-3.191154189,192,
CBCO024-4,51.495205695,-3.191251089,193,
CBCO024-4,51.495427395,-3.191359889,194,
CBCO024-4,51.495506195,-3.191385889,195,
CBCO024-4,51.495568895,-3.191457689,196,
CBCO024-4,51.495778595,-3.191518989,197,
CBCO024-4,51.495931995,-3.191560489,198,
CBCO024-4,51.496010895,-3.191593089,199,
CBCO024-4,51.496076795,-3.191635589,200,
CBCO024-4,51.496121895,-3.191672989,201,
CBCO024-4,51.496175995,-3.191714089,202,
CBCO024-4,51.496304795,-3.191839589,203,
CBCO024-4,51.496447795,-3.191994389,204,
CBCO024-4,51.496537995,-3.192082489,205,
CBCO024-4,51.496554395,-3.192096089,206,
CBCO024-4,51.496612795,-3.192143989,207,
CBCO024-4,51.496664876,-3.192182365,208,
CBCO024-4,51.496664876,-3.192182365,209,
CBCO024-4,51.496671695,-3.192187389,210,
CBCO024-4,51.496771195,-3.192252789,211,
CBCO024-4,51.496863495,-3.192309889,212,
CBCO024-4,51.496898495,-3.192328589,213,
CBCO024-4,51.497104895,-3.192435589,214,
CBCO024-4,51.497148695,-3.192458989,215,
CBCO024-4,51.497165195,-3.192469089,216,
CBCO024-4,51.497329495,-3.192550289,217,
CBCO024-4,51.497639395,-3.192710189,218,
CBCO024-4,51.498001695,-3.192901889,219,
CBCO024-4,51.498042595,-3.192926489,220,
CBCO024-4,51.498151695,-3.193000289,221,
CBCO024-4,51.498250995,-3.193076289,222,
CBCO024-4,51.498309695,-3.193127389,223,
CBCO024-4,51.498336295,-3.193156489,224,
CBCO024-4,51.498382395,-3.193205589,225,
CBCO024-4,51.498410695,-3.193237389,226,
CBCO024-4,51.498493995,-3.193329289,227,
CBCO024-4,51.498723595,-3.193583089,228,
CBCO024-4,51.498734595,-3.193593489,229,
CBCO024-4,51.498830595,-3.193697389,230,
CBCO024-4,51.498874495,-3.193759589,231,
CBCO024-4,51.498901795,-3.193794989,232,
CBCO024-4,51.498959095,-3.193858689,233,
CBCO024-4,51.499020095,-3.193925789,234,
CBCO024-4,51.499028777,-3.193935797,235,
CBCO024-4,51.499028777,-3.193935797,236,
CBCO024-4,51.499096695,-3.194014089,237,
CBCO024-4,51.499160595,-3.194082889,238,
CBCO024-4,51.499280195,-3.194195789,239,
CBCO024-4,51.499399695,-3.194305989,240,
CBCO024-4,51.499489995,-3.194383989,241,
CBCO024-4,51.499568495,-3.194443689,242,
CBCO024-4,51.499721395,-3.194559989,243,
CBCO024-4,51.499844295,-3.194655889,244,
CBCO024-4,51.499949195,-3.194743789,245,
CBCO024-4,51.500040795,-3.194823089,246,
CBCO024-4,51.500147995,-3.194920589,247,
CBCO024-4,51.500236095,-3.194999689,248,
CBCO024-4,51.500331895,-3.195092989,249,
CBCO024-4,51.500656495,-3.195412989,250,
CBCO024-4,51.500838595,-3.195588889,251,
CBCO024-4,51.500967195,-3.195706689,252,
CBCO024-4,51.501347895,-3.196036289,253,
CBCO024-4,51.501459419,-3.196143323,254,
CBCO024-4,51.501459419,-3.196143323,255,
CBCO024-4,51.501519295,-3.196200789,256,
CBCO024-4,51.501734195,-3.196408089,257,
CBCO024-4,51.501903695,-3.196586589,258,
CBCO024-4,51.502021195,-3.196718889,259,
CBCO024-4,51.502222495,-3.196953989,260,
CBCO024-4,51.502337795,-3.197073289,261,
CBCO024-4,51.502450595,-3.197254789,262,
CBCO024-4,51.502524795,-3.197333789,263,
CBCO024-4,51.502619295,-3.197432789,264,
CBCO024-4,51.502680695,-3.197491389,265,
CBCO024-4,51.502738595,-3.197548689,266,
CBCO024-4,51.502839495,-3.197643889,267,
CBCO024-4,51.502922695,-3.197716289,268,
CBCO024-4,51.503022095,-3.197790889,269,
CBCO024-4,51.503094795,-3.197837989,270,
CBCO024-4,51.503202395,-3.197902289,271,
CBCO024-4,51.503356295,-3.197985289,272,
CBCO024-4,51.503489395,-3.198051589,273,
CBCO024-4,51.503557895,-3.198166389,274,
CBCO024-4,51.503672295,-3.198257489,275,
CBCO024-4,51.503715695,-3.198280289,276,
CBCO024-4,51.503720476,-3.198281908,277,
CBCO024-4,51.503720476,-3.198281908,278,
CBCO024-4,51.503767395,-3.198297789,279,
CBCO024-4,51.503846795,-3.198292389,280,
CBCO024-4,51.503933595,-3.198272889,281,
CBCO024-4,51.504091095,-3.198356989,282,
CBCO024-4,51.504111895,-3.198372389,283,
CBCO024-4,51.504128195,-3.198390689,284,
CBCO024-4,51.504158395,-3.198439189,285,
CBCO024-4,51.504186995,-3.198499089,286,
CBCO024-4,51.504220395,-3.198579689,287,
CBCO024-4,51.504240495,-3.198617589,288,
CBCO024-4,51.504262695,-3.198701789,289,
CBCO024-4,51.504282795,-3.198757289,290,
CBCO024-4,51.504310095,-3.198817689,291,
CBCO024-4,51.504329795,-3.198856889,292,
CBCO024-4,51.504355595,-3.198891689,293,
CBCO024-4,51.504385695,-3.198918989,294,
CBCO024-4,51.504417095,-3.198937089,295,
CBCO024-4,51.504578595,-3.198997289,296,
CBCO024-4,51.504630695,-3.199016789,297,
CBCO024-4,51.504674195,-3.199028389,298,
CBCO024-4,51.504725895,-3.199029289,299,
CBCO024-4,51.504831595,-3.198990489,300,
CBCO024-4,51.504925395,-3.198954589,301,
CBCO024-4,51.505000195,-3.198921289,302,
CBCO024-4,51.505105995,-3.198914189,303,
CBCO024-4,51.505145895,-3.198908489,304,
CBCO024-4,51.505175995,-3.198908789,305,
CBCO024-4,51.505221295,-3.198911189,306,
CBCO024-4,51.505260295,-3.198919289,307,
CBCO024-4,51.505298695,-3.198933489,308,
CBCO024-4,51.505323595,-3.198947689,309,
CBCO024-4,51.505335895,-3.198978989,310,
CBCO024-4,51.505550095,-3.199083489,311,
CBCO024-4,51.505748295,-3.199185889,312,
CBCO024-4,51.506047526,-3.199336471,313,
CBCO024-4,51.506047526,-3.199336471,314,
CBCO024-4,51.506181495,-3.199403889,315,
CBCO024-4,51.506525795,-3.199576489,316,
CBCO024-4,51.506665095,-3.199638989,317,
CBCO024-4,51.506893595,-3.199681589,318,
CBCO024-4,51.507086595,-3.199787589,319,
CBCO024-4,51.507170295,-3.199838289,320,
CBCO024-4,51.507265395,-3.199903389,321,
CBCO024-4,51.507363695,-3.199978889,322,
CBCO024-4,51.507432195,-3.200037489,323,
CBCO024-4,51.507526095,-3.200123189,324,
CBCO024-4,51.507673595,-3.200262389,325,
CBCO024-4,51.507725195,-3.200317989,326,
CBCO024-4,51.507746495,-3.200422589,327,
CBCO024-4,51.507819895,-3.200518889,328,
CBCO024-4,51.507841995,-3.200550789,329,
CBCO024-4,51.507891495,-3.200622089,330,
CBCO024-4,51.507926795,-3.200677589,331,
CBCO024-4,51.508002295,-3.200808489,332,
CBCO024-4,51.508065195,-3.200931289,333,
CBCO024-4,51.508125595,-3.201055189,334,
CBCO024-4,51.508360595,-3.201576989,335,
CBCO024-4,51.508732495,-3.202464389,336,
CBCO024-4,51.508782095,-3.202567489,337,
CBCO024-4,51.508813995,-3.202628589,338,
CBCO024-4,51.508827695,-3.202706089,339,
CBCO024-4,51.508898695,-3.202891489,340,
CBCO024-4,51.508946295,-3.203030489,341,
CBCO024-4,51.509000663,-3.203194462,342,
CBCO024-4,51.509000663,-3.203194462,343,
CBCO024-4,51.509027395,-3.203275089,344,
CBCO024-4,51.509096495,-3.203420289,345,
CBCO024-4,51.509155495,-3.203590089,346,
CBCO024-4,51.509214695,-3.203773289,347,
CBCO024-4,51.509273895,-3.203970289,348,
CBCO024-4,51.509299795,-3.204073489,349,
CBCO024-4,51.509329595,-3.204207389,350,
CBCO024-4,51.509365595,-3.204368889,351,
CBCO024-4,51.509419295,-3.204654489,352,
CBCO024-4,51.509431095,-3.204701489,353,
CBCO024-4,51.509448695,-3.204744389,354,
CBCO024-4,51.509461395,-3.204767289,355,
CBCO024-4,51.509487595,-3.204800089,356,
CBCO024-4,51.509514595,-3.204827889,357,
CBCO024-4,51.509552595,-3.204866889,358,
CBCO024-4,51.509537395,-3.204940489,359,
CBCO024-4,51.509523995,-3.205022289,360,
CBCO024-4,51.509516195,-3.205086789,361,
CBCO024-4,51.509512295,-3.205139589,362,
CBCO024-4,51.509510095,-3.205193089,363,
CBCO024-4,51.509493195,-3.205912989,364,
CBCO024-4,51.509485895,-3.206171989,365,
CBCO024-4,51.509479695,-3.206391689,366,
CBCO024-4,51.509477495,-3.206524789,367,
CBCO024-4,51.509478719,-3.206649622,368,
CBCO024-4,51.509478719,-3.206649622,369,
CBCO024-4,51.509479095,-3.206687989,370,
CBCO024-4,51.509487095,-3.206922689,371,
CBCO024-4,51.509497895,-3.207187389,372,
CBCO024-4,51.509513195,-3.207540989,373,
CBCO024-4,51.509539295,-3.208162689,374,
CBCO024-4,51.509542095,-3.208278689,375,
CBCO024-4,51.509566995,-3.208934189,376,
CBCO024-4,51.509577795,-3.209289789,377,
CBCO024-4,51.509583095,-3.209399089,378,
CBCO024-4,51.509587195,-3.209484089,379,
CBCO024-4,51.509600995,-3.209655389,380,
CBCO024-4,51.509613495,-3.209781689,381,
CBCO024-4,51.509628495,-3.209901189,382,
CBCO024-4,51.509632895,-3.209935889,383,
CBCO024-4,51.509680195,-3.210251289,384,
CBCO024-4,51.509750395,-3.210688189,385,
CBCO024-4,51.509796642,-3.210995011,386,
CBCO024-4,51.509796642,-3.210995011,387,
CBCO024-4,51.509797995,-3.211003989,388,
CBCO024-4,51.509870895,-3.211471689,389,
CBCO024-4,51.509944395,-3.211931989,390,
CBCO024-4,51.509958595,-3.212085489,391,
CBCO024-4,51.510000495,-3.212362089,392,
CBCO024-4,51.510009095,-3.212419189,393,
CBCO024-4,51.510016295,-3.212467389,394,
CBCO024-4,51.510056695,-3.212687389,395,
CBCO024-4,51.510102195,-3.212908589,396,
CBCO024-4,51.510109195,-3.212956989,397,
CBCO024-4,51.510117495,-3.213012289,398,
CBCO024-4,51.510209795,-3.213614089,399,
CBCO024-4,51.510211784,-3.213632543,400,
CBCO024-4,51.510211784,-3.213632543,401,
CBCO024-4,51.510232795,-3.213827489,402,
CBCO024-4,51.510238895,-3.213885089,403,
CBCO024-4,51.510296695,-3.214250589,404,
CBCO024-4,51.510337395,-3.214508589,405,
CBCO024-4,51.510363995,-3.214676889,406,
CBCO024-4,51.510385595,-3.214815989,407,
CBCO024-4,51.510388495,-3.214833789,408,
CBCO024-4,51.510391995,-3.214857689,409,
CBCO024-4,51.510434995,-3.215134689,410,
CBCO024-4,51.510464595,-3.215325989,411,
CBCO024-4,51.510493795,-3.215482689,412,
CBCO024-4,51.510530095,-3.215634189,413,
CBCO024-4,51.510553195,-3.215707189,414,
CBCO024-4,51.510571495,-3.215762389,415,
CBCO024-4,51.510605495,-3.215850589,416,
CBCO024-4,51.510646195,-3.215941189,417,
CBCO024-4,51.510703195,-3.216052389,418,
CBCO024-4,51.510840095,-3.216304189,419,
CBCO024-4,51.510946995,-3.216499889,420,
CBCO024-4,51.511056195,-3.216688389,421,
CBCO024-4,51.511104295,-3.216774489,422,
CBCO024-4,51.511112595,-3.216789689,423,
CBCO024-4,51.511193395,-3.216928789,424,
CBCO024-4,51.511267795,-3.217054989,425,
CBCO024-4,51.511340195,-3.217181789,426,
CBCO024-4,51.511403495,-3.217299689,427,
CBCO024-4,51.511448295,-3.217390489,428,
CBCO024-4,51.511465595,-3.217425689,429,
CBCO024-4,51.511561195,-3.217627189,430,
CBCO024-4,51.511583895,-3.217675189,431,
CBCO024-4,51.511643195,-3.217789789,432,
CBCO024-4,51.511694895,-3.217886189,433,
CBCO024-4,51.511723795,-3.217945889,434,
CBCO024-4,51.511783595,-3.218049289,435,
CBCO024-4,51.511858495,-3.218173289,436,
CBCO024-4,51.511968895,-3.218356989,437,
CBCO024-4,51.512104995,-3.218582089,438,
CBCO024-4,51.512155395,-3.218669889,439,
CBCO024-4,51.512320095,-3.218953189,440,
CBCO024-4,51.512421695,-3.219124389,441,
CBCO024-4,51.512525395,-3.219294389,442,
CBCO024-4,51.512551375,-3.219335826,443,
CBCO024-4,51.512551375,-3.219335826,444,
CBCO024-4,51.512704895,-3.219580689,445,
CBCO024-4,51.512795795,-3.219721289,446,
CBCO024-4,51.512818195,-3.219757689,447,
CBCO024-4,51.512841695,-3.219796689,448,
CBCO024-4,51.512890695,-3.219882689,449,
CBCO024-4,51.512966695,-3.220007289,450,
CBCO024-4,51.512979595,-3.220028089,451,
CBCO024-4,51.513062695,-3.220156989,452,
CBCO024-4,51.513129495,-3.220260589,453,
CBCO024-4,51.513203495,-3.220373589,454,
CBCO024-4,51.513231595,-3.220416489,455,
CBCO024-4,51.513243395,-3.220434089,456,
CBCO024-4,51.513437195,-3.220726189,457,
CBCO024-4,51.513687795,-3.221116989,458,
CBCO024-4,51.513706695,-3.221145989,459,
CBCO024-4,51.513792295,-3.221279189,460,
CBCO024-4,51.513865995,-3.221392389,461,
CBCO024-4,51.514171195,-3.221864889,462,
CBCO024-4,51.514448095,-3.222295689,463,
CBCO024-4,51.514612495,-3.222547189,464,
CBCO024-4,51.514828295,-3.222885989,465,
CBCO024-4,51.514891542,-3.222983571,466,
CBCO024-4,51.514891542,-3.222983571,467,
CBCO024-4,51.514998495,-3.223148589,468,
CBCO024-4,51.515053295,-3.223230389,469,
CBCO024-4,51.515181695,-3.223430189,470,
CBCO024-4,51.515184495,-3.223434489,471,
CBCO024-4,51.515337295,-3.223672589,472,
CBCO024-4,51.515538695,-3.223982889,473,
CBCO024-4,51.515670895,-3.224205889,474,
CBCO024-4,51.515746695,-3.224359189,475,
CBCO024-4,51.515734795,-3.224380889,476,
CBCO024-4,51.515718595,-3.224432289,477,
CBCO024-4,51.515713695,-3.224489389,478,
CBCO024-4,51.515720795,-3.224545989,479,
CBCO024-4,51.515738995,-3.224595589,480,
CBCO024-4,51.515766395,-3.224632789,481,
CBCO024-4,51.515799895,-3.224653489,482,
CBCO024-4,51.515814295,-3.224656589,483,
CBCO024-4,51.515810895,-3.224815389,484,
CBCO024-4,51.515811195,-3.224910489,485,
CBCO024-4,51.515810794,-3.225465669,486,
CBCO024-4,51.515810794,-3.225465669,487,
CBCO024-4,51.515809195,-3.227639489,488,
CBCO024-4,51.515808595,-3.228010189,489,
CBCO024-4,51.515810436,-3.228419527,490,
CBCO024-4,51.515810436,-3.228419527,491,
CBCO024-4,51.515810995,-3.228543989,492,
CBCO024-4,51.515813895,-3.228852589,493,
CBCO024-4,51.515815095,-3.229062889,494,
CBCO024-4,51.515800795,-3.229166189,495,
CBCO024-4,51.515734395,-3.229178789,496,
CBCO024-4,51.515487095,-3.229172589,497,
CBCO024-4,51.515413795,-3.229166889,498,
CBCO024-4,51.515224195,-3.229140189,499,
CBCO024-4,51.515002395,-3.229108889,500,
CBCO024-4,51.514240595,-3.228976089,501,
CBCO024-4,51.514080295,-3.228944789,502,
CBCO024-4,51.513924181,-3.228914532,503,
CBCO024-4,51.513924181,-3.228914532,504,
CBCO024-4,51.513912095,-3.228912189,505,
CBCO024-4,51.513829195,-3.228893489,506,
CBCO024-4,51.513758295,-3.228860889,507,
CBCO024-4,51.513706895,-3.228835289,508,
CBCO024-4,51.513668695,-3.228803789,509,
CBCO024-4,51.513640695,-3.228765789,510,
CBCO024-4,51.513583795,-3.228649889,511,
CBCO024-4,51.513559895,-3.228601089,512,
CBCO024-4,51.513542395,-3.228618489,513,
CBCO024-4,51.513518995,-3.228635889,514,
CBCO024-4,51.513487695,-3.228642989,515,
CBCO024-4,51.513458895,-3.228641789,516,
CBCO024-4,51.513421695,-3.228632489,517,
CBCO024-4,51.513319095,-3.228585689,518,
CBCO024-4,51.513072695,-3.228461489,519,
CBCO024-4,51.512838695,-3.228350789,520,
CBCO024-4,51.512712195,-3.228295589,521,
CBCO024-4,51.512613595,-3.228262189,522,
CBCO024-4,51.512516795,-3.228231089,523,
CBCO024-4,51.512412595,-3.228203889,524,
CBCO024-4,51.512263295,-3.228172389,525,
CBCO024-4,51.512126295,-3.228147789,526,
CBCO024-4,51.511958695,-3.228128689,527,
CBCO024-4,51.511803695,-3.228116089,528,
CBCO024-4,51.511599595,-3.228110089,529,
CBCO024-4,51.511483395,-3.228107789,530,
CBCO024-4,51.511170395,-3.228106089,531,
CBCO024-4,51.511059995,-3.228102689,532,
CBCO024-4,51.5108254,-3.228100594,533,
CBCO024-4,51.5108254,-3.228100594,534,
CBCO024-4,51.510813695,-3.228100489,535,
CBCO024-4,51.510511195,-3.228098689,536,
CBCO024-4,51.510347895,-3.228094789,537,
CBCO024-4,51.510086995,-3.228097289,538,
CBCO024-4,51.509880095,-3.228104089,539,
CBCO024-4,51.509855795,-3.228103989,540,
CBCO024-4,51.509609195,-3.228107289,541,
CBCO024-4,51.509562295,-3.228101789,542,
CBCO024-4,51.509496695,-3.228090189,543,
CBCO024-4,51.509427895,-3.228064289,544,
CBCO024-4,51.509296495,-3.228008289,545,
CBCO024-4,51.508975295,-3.227870189,546,
CBCO024-4,51.508836795,-3.227824789,547,
CBCO024-4,51.508832044,-3.22782365,548,
CBCO024-4,51.508832044,-3.22782365,549,
CBCO024-4,51.508712895,-3.227795089,550,
CBCO024-4,51.508627595,-3.227775489,551,
CBCO024-4,51.508579395,-3.227770389,552,
CBCO024-4,51.508533895,-3.227769589,553,
CBCO024-4,51.508499695,-3.227772089,554,
CBCO024-4,51.508419495,-3.227785189,555,
CBCO024-4,51.508342195,-3.227804389,556,
CBCO024-4,51.508047695,-3.227881989,557,
CBCO024-4,51.507761095,-3.227959189,558,
CBCO024-4,51.507601595,-3.228005289,559,
CBCO024-4,51.507470895,-3.228052889,560,
CBCO024-4,51.507392395,-3.228088789,561,
CBCO024-4,51.507211895,-3.228171089,562,
CBCO024-4,51.507112595,-3.228218189,563,
CBCO024-4,51.506973195,-3.228279789,564,
CBCO024-4,51.506971652,-3.22828047,565,
CBCO024-4,51.506971652,-3.22828047,566,
CBCO024-4,51.506574295,-3.228455689,567,
CBCO024-4,51.506481395,-3.228489089,568,
CBCO024-4,51.506421195,-3.228503189,569,
CBCO024-4,51.506328095,-3.228514689,570,
CBCO024-4,51.506011895,-3.228551489,571,
CBCO024-4,51.505694595,-3.228585189,572,
CBCO024-4,51.505484495,-3.228609989,573,
CBCO024-4,51.505417395,-3.228615589,574,
CBCO024-4,51.505311395,-3.228617389,575,
CBCO024-4,51.505252695,-3.228611689,576,
CBCO024-4,51.505197595,-3.228599589,577,
CBCO024-4,51.505147895,-3.228588789,578,
CBCO024-4,51.505046695,-3.228556289,579,
CBCO024-4,51.504961395,-3.228517689,580,
CBCO024-4,51.504847795,-3.228460589,581,
CBCO024-4,51.504740795,-3.228395889,582,
CBCO024-4,51.504691995,-3.228365289,583,
CBCO024-4,51.504558695,-3.228270289,584,
CBCO024-4,51.504457295,-3.228191289,585,
CBCO024-4,51.504367295,-3.228115989,586,
CBCO024-4,51.504245895,-3.228009189,587,
CBCO024-4,51.504172597,-3.227940112,588,
CBCO024-4,51.504172597,-3.227940112,589,
CBCO024-4,51.504106995,-3.227878289,590,
CBCO024-4,51.503922695,-3.227691989,591,
CBCO024-4,51.503863595,-3.227630389,592,
CBCO024-4,51.503782195,-3.227544689,593,
CBCO024-4,51.503726695,-3.227485089,594,
CBCO024-4,51.503524295,-3.227258389,595,
CBCO024-4,51.503415795,-3.227132689,596,
CBCO024-4,51.503316895,-3.227007089,597,
CBCO024-4,51.503254395,-3.226920489,598,
CBCO024-4,51.503142095,-3.226765089,599,
CBCO024-4,51.502935695,-3.226477289,600,
CBCO024-4,51.502836095,-3.226338489,601,
CBCO024-4,51.502780295,-3.226259789,602,
CBCO024-4,51.502719395,-3.226173789,603,
CBCO024-4,51.502684595,-3.226136389,604,
CBCO024-4,51.502643995,-3.226108589,605,
CBCO024-4,51.502616837,-3.226100035,606,
CBCO024-4,51.502616837,-3.226100035,607,
CBCO024-4,51.502593195,-3.226092589,608,
CBCO024-4,51.502521495,-3.226085589,609,
CBCO024-4,51.502435795,-3.226086589,610,
CBCO024-4,51.502352095,-3.226088289,611,
CBCO024-4,51.502313995,-3.226101889,612,
CBCO024-4,51.502278595,-3.226129289,613,
CBCO024-4,51.502265995,-3.226141689,614,
CBCO024-4,51.502233195,-3.226188089,615,
CBCO024-4,51.502216295,-3.226215589,616,
CBCO024-4,51.502140895,-3.226350789,617,
CBCO024-4,51.501947595,-3.226682189,618,
CBCO024-4,51.501754995,-3.227032789,619,
CBCO024-4,51.501608195,-3.227274489,620,
CBCO024-4,51.501520695,-3.227391489,621,
CBCO024-4,51.501424295,-3.227493789,622,
CBCO024-4,51.501360695,-3.227552289,623,
CBCO024-4,51.501280595,-3.227610089,624,
CBCO024-4,51.501188595,-3.227662089,625,
CBCO024-4,51.501099695,-3.227695089,626,
CBCO024-4,51.501040295,-3.227711789,627,
CBCO024-4,51.500972595,-3.227723289,628,
CBCO024-4,51.500909395,-3.227730889,629,
CBCO024-4,51.500832895,-3.227731289,630,
CBCO024-4,51.500562295,-3.227713189,631,
CBCO024-4,51.499823295,-3.227645289,632,
CBCO024-4,51.499773895,-3.227631589,633,
CBCO024-4,51.499741395,-3.227618489,634,
CBCO024-4,51.499701895,-3.227596889,635,
CBCO024-4,51.499659095,-3.227565489,636,
CBCO024-4,51.499628295,-3.227534489,637,
CBCO024-4,51.499591795,-3.227490889,638,
CBCO024-4,51.499531695,-3.227414889,639,
CBCO024-4,51.499413036,-3.227222188,640,
CBCO024-4,51.499413036,-3.227222188,641,
CBCO024-4,51.499347395,-3.227115589,642,
CBCO024-4,51.499242295,-3.226956989,643,
CBCO024-4,51.498695695,-3.226127689,644,
CBCO024-4,51.498597795,-3.225983589,645,
CBCO024-4,51.498493695,-3.225837589,646,
CBCO024-4,51.498207295,-3.225445789,647,
CBCO024-4,51.497933395,-3.225074389,648,
CBCO024-4,51.497762495,-3.224843089,649,
CBCO024-4,51.497741295,-3.224815289,650,
CBCO024-4,51.497681995,-3.224737189,651,
CBCO024-4,51.497630695,-3.224669789,652,
CBCO024-4,51.497367895,-3.224310789,653,
CBCO024-4,51.497302195,-3.224222289,654,
CBCO024-4,51.497265795,-3.224173089,655,
CBCO024-4,51.497179895,-3.224055689,656,
CBCO024-4,51.497041034,-3.223867827,657,
CBCO024-4,51.497041034,-3.223867827,658,
CBCO024-4,51.496751395,-3.223475989,659,
CBCO024-4,51.496658795,-3.223423589,660,
CBCO024-4,51.496662195,-3.223387489,661,
CBCO024-4,51.496658195,-3.223351689,662,
CBCO024-4,51.496647195,-3.223319789,663,
CBCO024-4,51.496630495,-3.223295089,664,
CBCO024-4,51.496609795,-3.223280489,665,
CBCO024-4,51.496587195,-3.223277189,666,
CBCO024-4,51.496565095,-3.223285789,667,
CBCO024-4,51.496558595,-3.223292389,668,
CBCO024-4,51.496343995,-3.222717689,669,
CBCO024-4,51.496324995,-3.222672889,670,
CBCO024-4,51.496260995,-3.222558989,671,
CBCO024-4,51.496206395,-3.222480489,672,
CBCO024-4,51.496140795,-3.222417689,673,
CBCO024-4,51.495706595,-3.222075289,674,
CBCO024-4,51.495591095,-3.221970689,675,
CBCO024-4,51.495099095,-3.221483089,676,
CBCO024-4,51.494960495,-3.221351389,677,
CBCO024-4,51.494794595,-3.221202089,678,
CBCO024-4,51.494400495,-3.220832289,679,
CBCO024-4,51.494157495,-3.220604089,680,
CBCO024-4,51.494029495,-3.220472589,681,
CBCO024-4,51.493990795,-3.220430289,682,
CBCO024-4,51.493974195,-3.220410489,683,
CBCO024-4,51.493929095,-3.220353789,684,
CBCO024-4,51.493861995,-3.220262789,685,
CBCO024-4,51.493817595,-3.220200989,686,
CBCO024-4,51.493768295,-3.220127889,687,
CBCO024-4,51.493658295,-3.219948889,688,
CBCO024-4,51.493636995,-3.219914189,689,
CBCO024-4,51.493628945,-3.2199008,690,
CBCO024-4,51.493628945,-3.2199008,691,
CBCO024-4,51.493617995,-3.219882589,692,
CBCO024-4,51.493480295,-3.219653489,693,
CBCO024-4,51.493448395,-3.219598189,694,
CBCO024-4,51.493420695,-3.219544189,695,
CBCO024-4,51.493396795,-3.219488189,696,
CBCO024-4,51.493374895,-3.219436589,697,
CBCO024-4,51.493355795,-3.219385989,698,
CBCO024-4,51.493330095,-3.219305289,699,
CBCO024-4,51.493281895,-3.219136889,700,
CBCO024-4,51.493173995,-3.218729189,701,
CBCO024-4,51.493128895,-3.218552789,702,
CBCO024-4,51.493125795,-3.218540589,703,
CBCO024-4,51.493050495,-3.218244389,704,
CBCO024-4,51.492915395,-3.217659089,705,
CBCO024-4,51.492853195,-3.217370289,706,
CBCO024-4,51.492857595,-3.217128189,707,
CBCO024-4,51.492848195,-3.217026389,708,
CBCO024-4,51.492815695,-3.216765189,709,
CBCO024-4,51.492780795,-3.216518189,710,
CBCO024-4,51.492733795,-3.216260389,711,
CBCO024-4,51.492687795,-3.216204289,712,
CBCO024-4,51.492633695,-3.215945489,713,
CBCO024-4,51.492598395,-3.215760189,714,
CBCO024-4,51.492593395,-3.215728989,715,
CBCO024-4,51.492588495,-3.215690289,716,
CBCO024-4,51.492582695,-3.215592589,717,
CBCO024-4,51.492565195,-3.215470189,718,
CBCO024-4,51.492500595,-3.215207889,719,
CBCO024-4,51.492358295,-3.214707989,720,
CBCO024-4,51.492322795,-3.214580189,721,
CBCO024-4,51.492295895,-3.214487189,722,
CBCO024-4,51.492234895,-3.214264989,723,
CBCO024-4,51.492220395,-3.214211889,724,
CBCO024-4,51.492145995,-3.213959489,725,
CBCO024-4,51.492107095,-3.213829889,726,
CBCO024-4,51.492044995,-3.213641189,727,
CBCO024-4,51.492016495,-3.213557389,728,
CBCO024-4,51.491991349,-3.213486213,729,
CBCO024-4,51.491991349,-3.213486213,730,
CBCO024-4,51.491975795,-3.213442189,731,
CBCO024-4,51.491934295,-3.213342289,732,
CBCO024-4,51.491858495,-3.213248489,733,
CBCO024-4,51.491737195,-3.212992589,734,
CBCO024-4,51.491692395,-3.212912889,735,
CBCO024-4,51.491633795,-3.212813689,736,
CBCO024-4,51.491512995,-3.212623389,737,
CBCO024-4,51.491419195,-3.212506089,738,
CBCO024-4,51.491392595,-3.212474389,739,
CBCO024-4,51.491013095,-3.212022289,740,
CBCO024-4,51.490905195,-3.211873989,741,
CBCO024-4,51.490444195,-3.211124689,742,
CBCO024-4,51.490090495,-3.210595689,743,
CBCO024-4,51.489955295,-3.210393589,744,
CBCO024-4,51.489912395,-3.210329489,745,
CBCO024-4,51.489879795,-3.210280689,746,
CBCO024-4,51.489778295,-3.210128989,747,
CBCO024-4,51.489731795,-3.210059389,748,
CBCO024-4,51.489669295,-3.209965989,749,
CBCO024-4,51.489587395,-3.209859589,750,
CBCO024-4,51.489568995,-3.209835589,751,
CBCO024-4,51.489528995,-3.209783589,752,
CBCO024-4,51.489268495,-3.209483189,753,
CBCO024-4,51.489076795,-3.209200089,754,
CBCO024-4,51.488934395,-3.208895689,755,
CBCO024-4,51.488817595,-3.208392589,756,
CBCO024-4,51.488798595,-3.208292289,757,
CBCO024-4,51.488764295,-3.208111289,758,
CBCO024-4,51.488736395,-3.207991989,759,
CBCO024-4,51.488699995,-3.207878889,760,
CBCO024-4,51.488679095,-3.207829889,761,
CBCO024-4,51.488676827,-3.207824581,762,
CBCO024-4,51.488676827,-3.207824581,763,
CBCO024-4,51.488646495,-3.207753589,764,
CBCO024-4,51.488569195,-3.207639289,765,
CBCO024-4,51.488517595,-3.207563089,766,
CBCO024-4,51.488380795,-3.207245189,767,
CBCO024-4,51.488436895,-3.206913889,768,
CBCO024-4,51.488457895,-3.206795489,769,
CBCO024-4,51.488473495,-3.206705289,770,
CBCO024-4,51.488512395,-3.206487289,771,
CBCO024-4,51.488620295,-3.205886789,772,
CBCO024-4,51.488715495,-3.205361189,773,
CBCO024-4,51.488812895,-3.204829789,774,
CBCO024-4,51.488882395,-3.204443189,775,
CBCO024-4,51.488893295,-3.204382689,776,
CBCO024-4,51.488903995,-3.204321789,777,
CBCO024-4,51.488960195,-3.204002689,778,
CBCO024-4,51.488996695,-3.203811689,779,
CBCO024-4,51.48906207,-3.203485536,780,
CBCO024-4,51.48906207,-3.203485536,781,
CBCO024-4,51.489096895,-3.203311789,782,
CBCO024-4,51.489126295,-3.203148989,783,
CBCO024-4,51.489163795,-3.202935289,784,
CBCO024-4,51.489179395,-3.202845089,785,
CBCO024-4,51.489187595,-3.202754089,786,
CBCO024-4,51.489185195,-3.202589089,787,
CBCO024-4,51.489093695,-3.202073689,788,
CBCO024-4,51.488912095,-3.201101489,789,
CBCO024-4,51.488763095,-3.200365789,790,
CBCO024-4,51.488707095,-3.200133889,791,
CBCO024-4,51.488675195,-3.200016789,792,
CBCO024-4,51.488645095,-3.199904589,793,
CBCO024-4,51.488630195,-3.199858489,794,
CBCO024-4,51.488614795,-3.199809489,795,
CBCO024-4,51.488585495,-3.199730989,796,
CBCO024-4,51.488284395,-3.199193089,797,
CBCO024-4,51.48803502,-3.198753436,798,
CBCO024-4,51.48803502,-3.198753436,799,
CBCO024-4,51.487801695,-3.198342089,800,
CBCO024-4,51.487437495,-3.197692789,801,
CBCO024-4,51.487378095,-3.197586689,802,
CBCO024-4,51.487314795,-3.197477189,803,
CBCO024-4,51.486826795,-3.196616789,804,
CBCO024-4,51.486578395,-3.196173189,805,
CBCO024-4,51.486011895,-3.195174689,806,
CBCO024-4,51.485441695,-3.194164989,807,
CBCO024-4,51.485379695,-3.194053089,808,
CBCO024-4,51.485221842,-3.193775462,809,
CBCO024-4,51.485221842,-3.193775462,810,
CBCO024-4,51.484868195,-3.193153489,811,
CBCO024-4,51.484431295,-3.192416189,812,
CBCO024-4,51.484405895,-3.192377289,813,
CBCO024-4,51.484381695,-3.192339289,814,
CBCO024-4,51.484315495,-3.192237389,815,
CBCO024-4,51.484232095,-3.192131089,816,
CBCO024-4,51.484197195,-3.192076789,817,
CBCO024-4,51.484181995,-3.192055689,818,
CBCO024-4,51.484024395,-3.191841589,819,
CBCO024-4,51.483940373,-3.191727483,820,
CBCO024-4,51.483940373,-3.191727483,821,
CBCO024-4,51.483826095,-3.191572289,822,
CBCO024-4,51.483690395,-3.191397189,823,
CBCO024-4,51.483537395,-3.191212889,824,
CBCO024-4,51.483291895,-3.190925389,825,
CBCO024-4,51.482905595,-3.190487989,826,
CBCO024-4,51.482433595,-3.189962689,827,
CBCO024-4,51.482280495,-3.189790189,828,
CBCO024-4,51.482217095,-3.189716889,829,
CBCO024-4,51.482038495,-3.189517289,830,
CBCO024-4,51.481978285,-3.18945021,831,
CBCO024-4,51.481978285,-3.18945021,832,
CBCO024-4,51.481761495,-3.189208689,833,
CBCO024-4,51.481728995,-3.189172489,834,
CBCO024-4,51.481715795,-3.189157789,835,
CBCO024-4,51.481647995,-3.189080789,836,
CBCO024-4,51.481589695,-3.189014689,837,
CBCO024-4,51.481546895,-3.188969289,838,
CBCO024-4,51.481385995,-3.188962189,839,
CBCO024-4,51.481358195,-3.188960889,840,
CBCO024-4,51.481336695,-3.188959789,841,
CBCO024-4,51.480976995,-3.188942289,842,
CBCO024-4,51.480259495,-3.188923789,843,
CBCO024-4,51.480147195,-3.188884989,844,
CBCO024-4,51.479999595,-3.188862089,845,
CBCO024-4,51.479956695,-3.188855489,846,
CBCO024-4,51.479920895,-3.188850189,847,
CBCO024-4,51.479760695,-3.188826689,848,
CBCO024-4,51.479536595,-3.188822789,849,
CBCO024-4,51.479327695,-3.188814489,850,
CBCO024-4,51.479312095,-3.188814789,851,
CBCO024-4,51.479233295,-3.188815889,852,
CBCO024-4,51.479189595,-3.188817689,853,
CBCO024-4,51.479177695,-3.188797489,854,
CBCO024-4,51.479162195,-3.188784789,855,
CBCO024-4,51.479144895,-3.188781189,856,
CBCO024-4,51.479127895,-3.188787089,857,
CBCO024-4,51.478993995,-3.188727289,858,
CBCO024-4,51.479018895,-3.188568889,859,
CBCO024-4,51.479022595,-3.188532989,860,
CBCO024-4,51.479017195,-3.188482989,861,
CBCO024-4,51.479005295,-3.188446389,862,
CBCO024-4,51.478967595,-3.188394789,863,
CBCO024-4,51.478894695,-3.188067189,864,
CBCO024-4,51.478846395,-3.187755889,865,
CBCO024-4,51.478811295,-3.187492789,866,
CBCO024-4,51.478795795,-3.187343689,867,
CBCO024-4,51.478776595,-3.187002989,868,
CBCO024-4,51.478773995,-3.186822189,869,
CBCO024-4,51.478779195,-3.186587289,870,
CBCO024-4,51.478785795,-3.186333889,871,
CBCO024-4,51.478795995,-3.186183989,872,
CBCO024-4,51.478825295,-3.185909589,873,
CBCO024-4,51.478841695,-3.185774989,874,
CBCO024-4,51.478859195,-3.185657189,875,
CBCO024-4,51.478856595,-3.185628889,876,
CBCO024-4,51.478850195,-3.185609689,877,
CBCO024-4,51.478835095,-3.185592789,878,
CBCO024-4,51.478787395,-3.185567089,879,
CBCO024-4,51.478618095,-3.185460989,880,
CBCO024-4,51.478535195,-3.185401589,881,
CBCO024-4,51.478447395,-3.185332589,882,
CBCO024-4,51.478262795,-3.185175289,883,
CBCO024-4,51.478209495,-3.185127889,884,
CBCO024-4,51.478183995,-3.185107189,885,
CBCO024-4,51.478168895,-3.185098289,886,
CBCO024-4,51.478153595,-3.185089189,887,
CBCO024-4,51.478127595,-3.185076089,888,
CBCO024-4,51.478086795,-3.185054789,889,
CBCO024-4,51.478061295,-3.185033989,890,
CBCO024-4,51.477835095,-3.184821789,891,
CBCO024-4,51.47728924,-3.184298878,892,
CBCO024-7,51.483331977,-3.176221734,0,
CBCO024-7,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1,
CBCO024-7,51.483326395,-3.176878689,2,
CBCO024-7,51.483326095,-3.176953989,3,
CBCO024-7,51.483325895,-3.176981689,4,
CBCO024-7,51.483329095,-3.177075189,5,
CBCO024-7,51.483331095,-3.177130289,6,
CBCO024-7,51.483334095,-3.177283689,7,
CBCO024-7,51.483334795,-3.177375989,8,
CBCO024-7,51.483334995,-3.177473189,9,
CBCO024-7,51.483333295,-3.177619589,10,
CBCO024-7,51.483329695,-3.178024789,11,
CBCO024-7,51.483324195,-3.178186289,12,
CBCO024-7,51.483323295,-3.178229289,13,
CBCO024-7,51.483323695,-3.178273589,14,
CBCO024-7,51.483324195,-3.178374789,15,
CBCO024-7,51.483326195,-3.178423689,16,
CBCO024-7,51.483329695,-3.178486589,17,
CBCO024-7,51.483331295,-3.178556389,18,
CBCO024-7,51.483329295,-3.178608289,19,
CBCO024-7,51.483325495,-3.178646189,20,
CBCO024-7,51.483315895,-3.178694889,21,
CBCO024-7,51.483304495,-3.178737289,22,
CBCO024-7,51.483284895,-3.178799689,23,
CBCO024-7,51.483274495,-3.178828889,24,
CBCO024-7,51.483252295,-3.178876389,25,
CBCO024-7,51.483231595,-3.178911289,26,
CBCO024-7,51.483181395,-3.178967289,27,
CBCO024-7,51.483160295,-3.178990089,28,
CBCO024-7,51.483095495,-3.179060389,29,
CBCO024-7,51.483053895,-3.179105289,30,
CBCO024-7,51.482916242,-3.179252533,31,
CBCO024-7,51.482969549,-3.179498155,32,
CBCO024-7,51.482969465,-3.179498718,33,
CBCO024-7,51.483062995,-3.179534389,34,
CBCO024-7,51.483128095,-3.179558089,35,
CBCO024-7,51.483212295,-3.179605489,36,
CBCO024-7,51.483229795,-3.179616289,37,
CBCO024-7,51.483278295,-3.179644089,38,
CBCO024-7,51.483337895,-3.179690089,39,
CBCO024-7,51.483393495,-3.179739589,40,
CBCO024-7,51.483454095,-3.179801589,41,
CBCO024-7,51.483508195,-3.179863889,42,
CBCO024-7,51.483552195,-3.179924089,43,
CBCO024-7,51.483596695,-3.179987689,44,
CBCO024-7,51.483620895,-3.180029989,45,
CBCO024-7,51.483674695,-3.180127389,46,
CBCO024-7,51.483706895,-3.180196989,47,
CBCO024-7,51.483748595,-3.180323289,48,
CBCO024-7,51.483782495,-3.180420189,49,
CBCO024-7,51.483821095,-3.180515389,50,
CBCO024-7,51.483888295,-3.180649589,51,
CBCO024-7,51.484061795,-3.180981189,52,
CBCO024-7,51.484178595,-3.181178189,53,
CBCO024-7,51.484304795,-3.181349589,54,
CBCO024-7,51.484488295,-3.181587789,55,
CBCO024-7,51.484598295,-3.181723789,56,
CBCO024-7,51.484695995,-3.181836789,57,
CBCO024-7,51.484795895,-3.181869489,58,
CBCO024-7,51.485282295,-3.182401289,59,
CBCO024-7,51.486139395,-3.183407089,60,
CBCO024-7,51.486358295,-3.183654989,61,
CBCO024-7,51.486488695,-3.183792489,62,
CBCO024-7,51.486502595,-3.183807489,63,
CBCO024-7,51.486574695,-3.183879589,64,
CBCO024-7,51.486683595,-3.183994389,65,
CBCO024-7,51.486932295,-3.184246389,66,
CBCO024-7,51.487017895,-3.184332689,67,
CBCO024-7,51.487090695,-3.184403289,68,
CBCO024-7,51.487165495,-3.184467389,69,
CBCO024-7,51.487259695,-3.184542989,70,
CBCO024-7,51.487476295,-3.184708389,71,
CBCO024-7,51.487511795,-3.184733589,72,
CBCO024-7,51.487636108,-3.184863535,73,
CBCO024-7,51.487636108,-3.184863535,74,
CBCO024-7,51.487672895,-3.184901989,75,
CBCO024-7,51.487997295,-3.185136689,76,
CBCO024-7,51.488020195,-3.185152689,77,
CBCO024-7,51.488055695,-3.185177589,78,
CBCO024-7,51.488159195,-3.185249789,79,
CBCO024-7,51.488200995,-3.185288589,80,
CBCO024-7,51.488256495,-3.185342689,81,
CBCO024-7,51.488319695,-3.185401489,82,
CBCO024-7,51.488363095,-3.185442989,83,
CBCO024-7,51.488437395,-3.185522289,84,
CBCO024-7,51.488583295,-3.185687289,85,
CBCO024-7,51.488728095,-3.185826589,86,
CBCO024-7,51.488780795,-3.185905389,87,
CBCO024-7,51.488839395,-3.185998289,88,
CBCO024-7,51.488931795,-3.186151389,89,
CBCO024-7,51.489032195,-3.186324489,90,
CBCO024-7,51.489126895,-3.186478889,91,
CBCO024-7,51.489208895,-3.186612189,92,
CBCO024-7,51.489288495,-3.186739289,93,
CBCO024-7,51.489334095,-3.186809189,94,
CBCO024-7,51.489365895,-3.186856489,95,
CBCO024-7,51.489404295,-3.186905789,96,
CBCO024-7,51.489451795,-3.186964389,97,
CBCO024-7,51.489522595,-3.187037589,98,
CBCO024-7,51.489689895,-3.187201589,99,
CBCO024-7,51.489806395,-3.187308289,100,
CBCO024-7,51.490062295,-3.187529589,101,
CBCO024-7,51.490313295,-3.187735489,102,
CBCO024-7,51.490522395,-3.187901889,103,
CBCO024-7,51.490658895,-3.188005089,104,
CBCO024-7,51.490782595,-3.188083389,105,
CBCO024-7,51.490828595,-3.188110189,106,
CBCO024-7,51.490929395,-3.188159889,107,
CBCO024-7,51.491034795,-3.188201489,108,
CBCO024-7,51.491863095,-3.188486889,109,
CBCO024-7,51.491993595,-3.188535189,110,
CBCO024-7,51.492157495,-3.188591189,111,
CBCO024-7,51.492459195,-3.188698789,112,
CBCO024-7,51.492485595,-3.188707689,113,
CBCO024-7,51.492580795,-3.188738089,114,
CBCO024-7,51.492692695,-3.188787589,115,
CBCO024-7,51.492809995,-3.188848289,116,
CBCO024-7,51.492938995,-3.188941389,117,
CBCO024-7,51.493219995,-3.189247989,118,
CBCO024-7,51.493365995,-3.189411689,119,
CBCO024-7,51.493532195,-3.189619589,120,
CBCO024-7,51.493626056,-3.189734877,121,
CBCO024-7,51.493626056,-3.189734877,122,
CBCO024-7,51.493737195,-3.189871389,123,
CBCO024-7,51.493933395,-3.190096189,124,
CBCO024-7,51.494129795,-3.190302889,125,
CBCO024-7,51.494302695,-3.190488689,126,
CBCO024-7,51.494520595,-3.190703389,127,
CBCO024-7,51.494692095,-3.190868189,128,
CBCO024-7,51.494904995,-3.191051289,129,
CBCO024-7,51.494980895,-3.191109089,130,
CBCO024-7,51.495045995,-3.191154189,131,
CBCO024-7,51.495205695,-3.191251089,132,
CBCO024-7,51.495427395,-3.191359889,133,
CBCO024-7,51.495506195,-3.191385889,134,
CBCO024-7,51.495568895,-3.191457689,135,
CBCO024-7,51.495778595,-3.191518989,136,
CBCO024-7,51.495931995,-3.191560489,137,
CBCO024-7,51.496010895,-3.191593089,138,
CBCO024-7,51.496076795,-3.191635589,139,
CBCO024-7,51.496121895,-3.191672989,140,
CBCO024-7,51.496175995,-3.191714089,141,
CBCO024-7,51.496304795,-3.191839589,142,
CBCO024-7,51.496447795,-3.191994389,143,
CBCO024-7,51.496537995,-3.192082489,144,
CBCO024-7,51.496554395,-3.192096089,145,
CBCO024-7,51.496612795,-3.192143989,146,
CBCO024-7,51.496664876,-3.192182365,147,
CBCO024-7,51.496664876,-3.192182365,148,
CBCO024-7,51.496671695,-3.192187389,149,
CBCO024-7,51.496771195,-3.192252789,150,
CBCO024-7,51.496863495,-3.192309889,151,
CBCO024-7,51.496898495,-3.192328589,152,
CBCO024-7,51.497104895,-3.192435589,153,
CBCO024-7,51.497148695,-3.192458989,154,
CBCO024-7,51.497165195,-3.192469089,155,
CBCO024-7,51.497329495,-3.192550289,156,
CBCO024-7,51.497639395,-3.192710189,157,
CBCO024-7,51.498001695,-3.192901889,158,
CBCO024-7,51.498042595,-3.192926489,159,
CBCO024-7,51.498151695,-3.193000289,160,
CBCO024-7,51.498250995,-3.193076289,161,
CBCO024-7,51.498309695,-3.193127389,162,
CBCO024-7,51.498336295,-3.193156489,163,
CBCO024-7,51.498382395,-3.193205589,164,
CBCO024-7,51.498410695,-3.193237389,165,
CBCO024-7,51.498493995,-3.193329289,166,
CBCO024-7,51.498723595,-3.193583089,167,
CBCO024-7,51.498734595,-3.193593489,168,
CBCO024-7,51.498830595,-3.193697389,169,
CBCO024-7,51.498874495,-3.193759589,170,
CBCO024-7,51.498901795,-3.193794989,171,
CBCO024-7,51.498959095,-3.193858689,172,
CBCO024-7,51.499020095,-3.193925789,173,
CBCO024-7,51.499028777,-3.193935797,174,
CBCO024-7,51.499028777,-3.193935797,175,
CBCO024-7,51.499096695,-3.194014089,176,
CBCO024-7,51.499160595,-3.194082889,177,
CBCO024-7,51.499280195,-3.194195789,178,
CBCO024-7,51.499399695,-3.194305989,179,
CBCO024-7,51.499489995,-3.194383989,180,
CBCO024-7,51.499568495,-3.194443689,181,
CBCO024-7,51.499721395,-3.194559989,182,
CBCO024-7,51.499844295,-3.194655889,183,
CBCO024-7,51.499949195,-3.194743789,184,
CBCO024-7,51.500040795,-3.194823089,185,
CBCO024-7,51.500147995,-3.194920589,186,
CBCO024-7,51.500236095,-3.194999689,187,
CBCO024-7,51.500331895,-3.195092989,188,
CBCO024-7,51.500656495,-3.195412989,189,
CBCO024-7,51.500838595,-3.195588889,190,
CBCO024-7,51.500967195,-3.195706689,191,
CBCO024-7,51.501347895,-3.196036289,192,
CBCO024-7,51.501459419,-3.196143323,193,
CBCO024-7,51.501459419,-3.196143323,194,
CBCO024-7,51.501519295,-3.196200789,195,
CBCO024-7,51.501734195,-3.196408089,196,
CBCO024-7,51.501903695,-3.196586589,197,
CBCO024-7,51.502021195,-3.196718889,198,
CBCO024-7,51.502222495,-3.196953989,199,
CBCO024-7,51.502337795,-3.197073289,200,
CBCO024-7,51.502450595,-3.197254789,201,
CBCO024-7,51.502524795,-3.197333789,202,
CBCO024-7,51.502619295,-3.197432789,203,
CBCO024-7,51.502680695,-3.197491389,204,
CBCO024-7,51.502738595,-3.197548689,205,
CBCO024-7,51.502839495,-3.197643889,206,
CBCO024-7,51.502922695,-3.197716289,207,
CBCO024-7,51.503022095,-3.197790889,208,
CBCO024-7,51.503094795,-3.197837989,209,
CBCO024-7,51.503202395,-3.197902289,210,
CBCO024-7,51.503356295,-3.197985289,211,
CBCO024-7,51.503489395,-3.198051589,212,
CBCO024-7,51.503557895,-3.198166389,213,
CBCO024-7,51.503672295,-3.198257489,214,
CBCO024-7,51.503715695,-3.198280289,215,
CBCO024-7,51.503720476,-3.198281908,216,
CBCO024-7,51.503720476,-3.198281908,217,
CBCO024-7,51.503767395,-3.198297789,218,
CBCO024-7,51.503846795,-3.198292389,219,
CBCO024-7,51.503933595,-3.198272889,220,
CBCO024-7,51.504091095,-3.198356989,221,
CBCO024-7,51.504111895,-3.198372389,222,
CBCO024-7,51.504128195,-3.198390689,223,
CBCO024-7,51.504158395,-3.198439189,224,
CBCO024-7,51.504186995,-3.198499089,225,
CBCO024-7,51.504220395,-3.198579689,226,
CBCO024-7,51.504240495,-3.198617589,227,
CBCO024-7,51.504262695,-3.198701789,228,
CBCO024-7,51.504282795,-3.198757289,229,
CBCO024-7,51.504310095,-3.198817689,230,
CBCO024-7,51.504329795,-3.198856889,231,
CBCO024-7,51.504355595,-3.198891689,232,
CBCO024-7,51.504385695,-3.198918989,233,
CBCO024-7,51.504417095,-3.198937089,234,
CBCO024-7,51.504578595,-3.198997289,235,
CBCO024-7,51.504630695,-3.199016789,236,
CBCO024-7,51.504674195,-3.199028389,237,
CBCO024-7,51.504725895,-3.199029289,238,
CBCO024-7,51.504831595,-3.198990489,239,
CBCO024-7,51.504925395,-3.198954589,240,
CBCO024-7,51.505000195,-3.198921289,241,
CBCO024-7,51.505105995,-3.198914189,242,
CBCO024-7,51.505145895,-3.198908489,243,
CBCO024-7,51.505175995,-3.198908789,244,
CBCO024-7,51.505221295,-3.198911189,245,
CBCO024-7,51.505260295,-3.198919289,246,
CBCO024-7,51.505298695,-3.198933489,247,
CBCO024-7,51.505323595,-3.198947689,248,
CBCO024-7,51.505335895,-3.198978989,249,
CBCO024-7,51.505550095,-3.199083489,250,
CBCO024-7,51.505748295,-3.199185889,251,
CBCO024-7,51.506047526,-3.199336471,252,
CBCO024-7,51.506047526,-3.199336471,253,
CBCO024-7,51.506181495,-3.199403889,254,
CBCO024-7,51.506525795,-3.199576489,255,
CBCO024-7,51.506665095,-3.199638989,256,
CBCO024-7,51.506893595,-3.199681589,257,
CBCO024-7,51.507086595,-3.199787589,258,
CBCO024-7,51.507170295,-3.199838289,259,
CBCO024-7,51.507265395,-3.199903389,260,
CBCO024-7,51.507363695,-3.199978889,261,
CBCO024-7,51.507432195,-3.200037489,262,
CBCO024-7,51.507526095,-3.200123189,263,
CBCO024-7,51.507673595,-3.200262389,264,
CBCO024-7,51.507725195,-3.200317989,265,
CBCO024-7,51.507746495,-3.200422589,266,
CBCO024-7,51.507819895,-3.200518889,267,
CBCO024-7,51.507841995,-3.200550789,268,
CBCO024-7,51.507891495,-3.200622089,269,
CBCO024-7,51.507926795,-3.200677589,270,
CBCO024-7,51.508002295,-3.200808489,271,
CBCO024-7,51.508065195,-3.200931289,272,
CBCO024-7,51.508125595,-3.201055189,273,
CBCO024-7,51.508360595,-3.201576989,274,
CBCO024-7,51.508732495,-3.202464389,275,
CBCO024-7,51.508782095,-3.202567489,276,
CBCO024-7,51.508813995,-3.202628589,277,
CBCO024-7,51.508827695,-3.202706089,278,
CBCO024-7,51.508898695,-3.202891489,279,
CBCO024-7,51.508946295,-3.203030489,280,
CBCO024-7,51.509000663,-3.203194462,281,
CBCO024-7,51.509000663,-3.203194462,282,
CBCO024-7,51.509027395,-3.203275089,283,
CBCO024-7,51.509096495,-3.203420289,284,
CBCO024-7,51.509155495,-3.203590089,285,
CBCO024-7,51.509214695,-3.203773289,286,
CBCO024-7,51.509273895,-3.203970289,287,
CBCO024-7,51.509299795,-3.204073489,288,
CBCO024-7,51.509329595,-3.204207389,289,
CBCO024-7,51.509365595,-3.204368889,290,
CBCO024-7,51.509419295,-3.204654489,291,
CBCO024-7,51.509431095,-3.204701489,292,
CBCO024-7,51.509448695,-3.204744389,293,
CBCO024-7,51.509461395,-3.204767289,294,
CBCO024-7,51.509487595,-3.204800089,295,
CBCO024-7,51.509514595,-3.204827889,296,
CBCO024-7,51.509552595,-3.204866889,297,
CBCO024-7,51.509537395,-3.204940489,298,
CBCO024-7,51.509523995,-3.205022289,299,
CBCO024-7,51.509516195,-3.205086789,300,
CBCO024-7,51.509512295,-3.205139589,301,
CBCO024-7,51.509510095,-3.205193089,302,
CBCO024-7,51.509493195,-3.205912989,303,
CBCO024-7,51.509485895,-3.206171989,304,
CBCO024-7,51.509479695,-3.206391689,305,
CBCO024-7,51.509477495,-3.206524789,306,
CBCO024-7,51.509478719,-3.206649622,307,
CBCO024-7,51.509478719,-3.206649622,308,
CBCO024-7,51.509479095,-3.206687989,309,
CBCO024-7,51.509487095,-3.206922689,310,
CBCO024-7,51.509497895,-3.207187389,311,
CBCO024-7,51.509513195,-3.207540989,312,
CBCO024-7,51.509539295,-3.208162689,313,
CBCO024-7,51.509542095,-3.208278689,314,
CBCO024-7,51.509566995,-3.208934189,315,
CBCO024-7,51.509577795,-3.209289789,316,
CBCO024-7,51.509583095,-3.209399089,317,
CBCO024-7,51.509587195,-3.209484089,318,
CBCO024-7,51.509600995,-3.209655389,319,
CBCO024-7,51.509613495,-3.209781689,320,
CBCO024-7,51.509628495,-3.209901189,321,
CBCO024-7,51.509632895,-3.209935889,322,
CBCO024-7,51.509680195,-3.210251289,323,
CBCO024-7,51.509750395,-3.210688189,324,
CBCO024-7,51.509796642,-3.210995011,325,
CBCO024-7,51.509796642,-3.210995011,326,
CBCO024-7,51.509797995,-3.211003989,327,
CBCO024-7,51.509870895,-3.211471689,328,
CBCO024-7,51.509944395,-3.211931989,329,
CBCO024-7,51.509958595,-3.212085489,330,
CBCO024-7,51.510000495,-3.212362089,331,
CBCO024-7,51.510009095,-3.212419189,332,
CBCO024-7,51.510016295,-3.212467389,333,
CBCO024-7,51.510056695,-3.212687389,334,
CBCO024-7,51.510102195,-3.212908589,335,
CBCO024-7,51.510109195,-3.212956989,336,
CBCO024-7,51.510117495,-3.213012289,337,
CBCO024-7,51.510209795,-3.213614089,338,
CBCO024-7,51.510211784,-3.213632543,339,
CBCO024-7,51.510211784,-3.213632543,340,
CBCO024-7,51.510232795,-3.213827489,341,
CBCO024-7,51.510238895,-3.213885089,342,
CBCO024-7,51.510296695,-3.214250589,343,
CBCO024-7,51.510337395,-3.214508589,344,
CBCO024-7,51.510363995,-3.214676889,345,
CBCO024-7,51.510385595,-3.214815989,346,
CBCO024-7,51.510388495,-3.214833789,347,
CBCO024-7,51.510391995,-3.214857689,348,
CBCO024-7,51.510434995,-3.215134689,349,
CBCO024-7,51.510464595,-3.215325989,350,
CBCO024-7,51.510493795,-3.215482689,351,
CBCO024-7,51.510530095,-3.215634189,352,
CBCO024-7,51.510553195,-3.215707189,353,
CBCO024-7,51.510571495,-3.215762389,354,
CBCO024-7,51.510605495,-3.215850589,355,
CBCO024-7,51.510646195,-3.215941189,356,
CBCO024-7,51.510703195,-3.216052389,357,
CBCO024-7,51.510840095,-3.216304189,358,
CBCO024-7,51.510946995,-3.216499889,359,
CBCO024-7,51.511056195,-3.216688389,360,
CBCO024-7,51.511104295,-3.216774489,361,
CBCO024-7,51.511112595,-3.216789689,362,
CBCO024-7,51.511193395,-3.216928789,363,
CBCO024-7,51.511267795,-3.217054989,364,
CBCO024-7,51.511340195,-3.217181789,365,
CBCO024-7,51.511403495,-3.217299689,366,
CBCO024-7,51.511448295,-3.217390489,367,
CBCO024-7,51.511465595,-3.217425689,368,
CBCO024-7,51.511561195,-3.217627189,369,
CBCO024-7,51.511583895,-3.217675189,370,
CBCO024-7,51.511643195,-3.217789789,371,
CBCO024-7,51.511694895,-3.217886189,372,
CBCO024-7,51.511723795,-3.217945889,373,
CBCO024-7,51.511783595,-3.218049289,374,
CBCO024-7,51.511858495,-3.218173289,375,
CBCO024-7,51.511968895,-3.218356989,376,
CBCO024-7,51.512104995,-3.218582089,377,
CBCO024-7,51.512155395,-3.218669889,378,
CBCO024-7,51.512320095,-3.218953189,379,
CBCO024-7,51.512421695,-3.219124389,380,
CBCO024-7,51.512525395,-3.219294389,381,
CBCO024-7,51.512551375,-3.219335826,382,
CBCO024-7,51.512551375,-3.219335826,383,
CBCO024-7,51.512704895,-3.219580689,384,
CBCO024-7,51.512795795,-3.219721289,385,
CBCO024-7,51.512818195,-3.219757689,386,
CBCO024-7,51.512841695,-3.219796689,387,
CBCO024-7,51.512890695,-3.219882689,388,
CBCO024-7,51.512966695,-3.220007289,389,
CBCO024-7,51.512979595,-3.220028089,390,
CBCO024-7,51.513062695,-3.220156989,391,
CBCO024-7,51.513129495,-3.220260589,392,
CBCO024-7,51.513203495,-3.220373589,393,
CBCO024-7,51.513231595,-3.220416489,394,
CBCO024-7,51.513243395,-3.220434089,395,
CBCO024-7,51.513437195,-3.220726189,396,
CBCO024-7,51.513687795,-3.221116989,397,
CBCO024-7,51.513706695,-3.221145989,398,
CBCO024-7,51.513792295,-3.221279189,399,
CBCO024-7,51.513865995,-3.221392389,400,
CBCO024-7,51.514171195,-3.221864889,401,
CBCO024-7,51.514448095,-3.222295689,402,
CBCO024-7,51.514612495,-3.222547189,403,
CBCO024-7,51.514828295,-3.222885989,404,
CBCO024-7,51.514891542,-3.222983571,405,
CBCO024-7,51.514891542,-3.222983571,406,
CBCO024-7,51.514998495,-3.223148589,407,
CBCO024-7,51.515053295,-3.223230389,408,
CBCO024-7,51.515181695,-3.223430189,409,
CBCO024-7,51.515184495,-3.223434489,410,
CBCO024-7,51.515337295,-3.223672589,411,
CBCO024-7,51.515538695,-3.223982889,412,
CBCO024-7,51.515670895,-3.224205889,413,
CBCO024-7,51.515746695,-3.224359189,414,
CBCO024-7,51.515734795,-3.224380889,415,
CBCO024-7,51.515718595,-3.224432289,416,
CBCO024-7,51.515713695,-3.224489389,417,
CBCO024-7,51.515720795,-3.224545989,418,
CBCO024-7,51.515738995,-3.224595589,419,
CBCO024-7,51.515766395,-3.224632789,420,
CBCO024-7,51.515799895,-3.224653489,421,
CBCO024-7,51.515814295,-3.224656589,422,
CBCO024-7,51.515810895,-3.224815389,423,
CBCO024-7,51.515811195,-3.224910489,424,
CBCO024-7,51.515810794,-3.225465669,425,
CBCO024-7,51.515810794,-3.225465669,426,
CBCO024-7,51.515809195,-3.227639489,427,
CBCO024-7,51.515808595,-3.228010189,428,
CBCO024-7,51.515810436,-3.228419527,429,
CBCO024-7,51.515810436,-3.228419527,430,
CBCO024-7,51.515810995,-3.228543989,431,
CBCO024-7,51.515813895,-3.228852589,432,
CBCO024-7,51.515815095,-3.229062889,433,
CBCO024-7,51.515800795,-3.229166189,434,
CBCO024-7,51.515734395,-3.229178789,435,
CBCO024-7,51.515487095,-3.229172589,436,
CBCO024-7,51.515413795,-3.229166889,437,
CBCO024-7,51.515224195,-3.229140189,438,
CBCO024-7,51.515002395,-3.229108889,439,
CBCO024-7,51.514240595,-3.228976089,440,
CBCO024-7,51.514080295,-3.228944789,441,
CBCO024-7,51.513924181,-3.228914532,442,
CBCO024-7,51.513924181,-3.228914532,443,
CBCO024-7,51.513912095,-3.228912189,444,
CBCO024-7,51.513829195,-3.228893489,445,
CBCO024-7,51.513758295,-3.228860889,446,
CBCO024-7,51.513706895,-3.228835289,447,
CBCO024-7,51.513668695,-3.228803789,448,
CBCO024-7,51.513640695,-3.228765789,449,
CBCO024-7,51.513583795,-3.228649889,450,
CBCO024-7,51.513559895,-3.228601089,451,
CBCO024-7,51.513542395,-3.228618489,452,
CBCO024-7,51.513518995,-3.228635889,453,
CBCO024-7,51.513487695,-3.228642989,454,
CBCO024-7,51.513458895,-3.228641789,455,
CBCO024-7,51.513421695,-3.228632489,456,
CBCO024-7,51.513319095,-3.228585689,457,
CBCO024-7,51.513072695,-3.228461489,458,
CBCO024-7,51.512838695,-3.228350789,459,
CBCO024-7,51.512712195,-3.228295589,460,
CBCO024-7,51.512613595,-3.228262189,461,
CBCO024-7,51.512516795,-3.228231089,462,
CBCO024-7,51.512412595,-3.228203889,463,
CBCO024-7,51.512263295,-3.228172389,464,
CBCO024-7,51.512126295,-3.228147789,465,
CBCO024-7,51.511958695,-3.228128689,466,
CBCO024-7,51.511803695,-3.228116089,467,
CBCO024-7,51.511599595,-3.228110089,468,
CBCO024-7,51.511483395,-3.228107789,469,
CBCO024-7,51.511170395,-3.228106089,470,
CBCO024-7,51.511059995,-3.228102689,471,
CBCO024-7,51.5108254,-3.228100594,472,
CBCO024-7,51.5108254,-3.228100594,473,
CBCO024-7,51.510813695,-3.228100489,474,
CBCO024-7,51.510511195,-3.228098689,475,
CBCO024-7,51.510347895,-3.228094789,476,
CBCO024-7,51.510086995,-3.228097289,477,
CBCO024-7,51.509880095,-3.228104089,478,
CBCO024-7,51.509855795,-3.228103989,479,
CBCO024-7,51.509609195,-3.228107289,480,
CBCO024-7,51.509562295,-3.228101789,481,
CBCO024-7,51.509496695,-3.228090189,482,
CBCO024-7,51.509427895,-3.228064289,483,
CBCO024-7,51.509296495,-3.228008289,484,
CBCO024-7,51.508975295,-3.227870189,485,
CBCO024-7,51.508836795,-3.227824789,486,
CBCO024-7,51.508832044,-3.22782365,487,
CBCO024-7,51.508832044,-3.22782365,488,
CBCO024-7,51.508712895,-3.227795089,489,
CBCO024-7,51.508627595,-3.227775489,490,
CBCO024-7,51.508579395,-3.227770389,491,
CBCO024-7,51.508533895,-3.227769589,492,
CBCO024-7,51.508499695,-3.227772089,493,
CBCO024-7,51.508419495,-3.227785189,494,
CBCO024-7,51.508342195,-3.227804389,495,
CBCO024-7,51.508047695,-3.227881989,496,
CBCO024-7,51.507761095,-3.227959189,497,
CBCO024-7,51.507601595,-3.228005289,498,
CBCO024-7,51.507470895,-3.228052889,499,
CBCO024-7,51.507392395,-3.228088789,500,
CBCO024-7,51.507211895,-3.228171089,501,
CBCO024-7,51.507112595,-3.228218189,502,
CBCO024-7,51.506973195,-3.228279789,503,
CBCO024-7,51.506971652,-3.22828047,504,
CBCO024-7,51.506971652,-3.22828047,505,
CBCO024-7,51.506574295,-3.228455689,506,
CBCO024-7,51.506481395,-3.228489089,507,
CBCO024-7,51.506421195,-3.228503189,508,
CBCO024-7,51.506328095,-3.228514689,509,
CBCO024-7,51.506011895,-3.228551489,510,
CBCO024-7,51.505694595,-3.228585189,511,
CBCO024-7,51.505484495,-3.228609989,512,
CBCO024-7,51.505417395,-3.228615589,513,
CBCO024-7,51.505311395,-3.228617389,514,
CBCO024-7,51.505252695,-3.228611689,515,
CBCO024-7,51.505197595,-3.228599589,516,
CBCO024-7,51.505147895,-3.228588789,517,
CBCO024-7,51.505046695,-3.228556289,518,
CBCO024-7,51.504961395,-3.228517689,519,
CBCO024-7,51.504847795,-3.228460589,520,
CBCO024-7,51.504740795,-3.228395889,521,
CBCO024-7,51.504691995,-3.228365289,522,
CBCO024-7,51.504558695,-3.228270289,523,
CBCO024-7,51.504457295,-3.228191289,524,
CBCO024-7,51.504367295,-3.228115989,525,
CBCO024-7,51.504245895,-3.228009189,526,
CBCO024-7,51.504172597,-3.227940112,527,
CBCO024-7,51.504172597,-3.227940112,528,
CBCO024-7,51.504106995,-3.227878289,529,
CBCO024-7,51.503922695,-3.227691989,530,
CBCO024-7,51.503863595,-3.227630389,531,
CBCO024-7,51.503782195,-3.227544689,532,
CBCO024-7,51.503726695,-3.227485089,533,
CBCO024-7,51.503524295,-3.227258389,534,
CBCO024-7,51.503415795,-3.227132689,535,
CBCO024-7,51.503316895,-3.227007089,536,
CBCO024-7,51.503254395,-3.226920489,537,
CBCO024-7,51.503142095,-3.226765089,538,
CBCO024-7,51.502935695,-3.226477289,539,
CBCO024-7,51.502836095,-3.226338489,540,
CBCO024-7,51.502780295,-3.226259789,541,
CBCO024-7,51.502719395,-3.226173789,542,
CBCO024-7,51.502684595,-3.226136389,543,
CBCO024-7,51.502643995,-3.226108589,544,
CBCO024-7,51.502616837,-3.226100035,545,
CBCO024-7,51.502616837,-3.226100035,546,
CBCO024-7,51.502593195,-3.226092589,547,
CBCO024-7,51.502521495,-3.226085589,548,
CBCO024-7,51.502435795,-3.226086589,549,
CBCO024-7,51.502352095,-3.226088289,550,
CBCO024-7,51.502313995,-3.226101889,551,
CBCO024-7,51.502278595,-3.226129289,552,
CBCO024-7,51.502265995,-3.226141689,553,
CBCO024-7,51.502233195,-3.226188089,554,
CBCO024-7,51.502216295,-3.226215589,555,
CBCO024-7,51.502140895,-3.226350789,556,
CBCO024-7,51.501947595,-3.226682189,557,
CBCO024-7,51.501754995,-3.227032789,558,
CBCO024-7,51.501608195,-3.227274489,559,
CBCO024-7,51.501520695,-3.227391489,560,
CBCO024-7,51.501424295,-3.227493789,561,
CBCO024-7,51.501360695,-3.227552289,562,
CBCO024-7,51.501280595,-3.227610089,563,
CBCO024-7,51.501188595,-3.227662089,564,
CBCO024-7,51.501099695,-3.227695089,565,
CBCO024-7,51.501040295,-3.227711789,566,
CBCO024-7,51.500972595,-3.227723289,567,
CBCO024-7,51.500909395,-3.227730889,568,
CBCO024-7,51.500832895,-3.227731289,569,
CBCO024-7,51.500562295,-3.227713189,570,
CBCO024-7,51.499823295,-3.227645289,571,
CBCO024-7,51.499773895,-3.227631589,572,
CBCO024-7,51.499741395,-3.227618489,573,
CBCO024-7,51.499701895,-3.227596889,574,
CBCO024-7,51.499659095,-3.227565489,575,
CBCO024-7,51.499628295,-3.227534489,576,
CBCO024-7,51.499591795,-3.227490889,577,
CBCO024-7,51.499531695,-3.227414889,578,
CBCO024-7,51.499413036,-3.227222188,579,
CBCO024-7,51.499413036,-3.227222188,580,
CBCO024-7,51.499347395,-3.227115589,581,
CBCO024-7,51.499242295,-3.226956989,582,
CBCO024-7,51.498695695,-3.226127689,583,
CBCO024-7,51.498597795,-3.225983589,584,
CBCO024-7,51.498493695,-3.225837589,585,
CBCO024-7,51.498207295,-3.225445789,586,
CBCO024-7,51.497933395,-3.225074389,587,
CBCO024-7,51.497762495,-3.224843089,588,
CBCO024-7,51.497741295,-3.224815289,589,
CBCO024-7,51.497681995,-3.224737189,590,
CBCO024-7,51.497630695,-3.224669789,591,
CBCO024-7,51.497367895,-3.224310789,592,
CBCO024-7,51.497302195,-3.224222289,593,
CBCO024-7,51.497265795,-3.224173089,594,
CBCO024-7,51.497179895,-3.224055689,595,
CBCO024-7,51.497041034,-3.223867827,596,
CBCO024-7,51.497041034,-3.223867827,597,
CBCO024-7,51.496751395,-3.223475989,598,
CBCO024-7,51.496658795,-3.223423589,599,
CBCO024-7,51.496662195,-3.223387489,600,
CBCO024-7,51.496658195,-3.223351689,601,
CBCO024-7,51.496647195,-3.223319789,602,
CBCO024-7,51.496630495,-3.223295089,603,
CBCO024-7,51.496609795,-3.223280489,604,
CBCO024-7,51.496587195,-3.223277189,605,
CBCO024-7,51.496565095,-3.223285789,606,
CBCO024-7,51.496558595,-3.223292389,607,
CBCO024-7,51.496343995,-3.222717689,608,
CBCO024-7,51.496324995,-3.222672889,609,
CBCO024-7,51.496260995,-3.222558989,610,
CBCO024-7,51.496206395,-3.222480489,611,
CBCO024-7,51.496140795,-3.222417689,612,
CBCO024-7,51.495706595,-3.222075289,613,
CBCO024-7,51.495591095,-3.221970689,614,
CBCO024-7,51.495099095,-3.221483089,615,
CBCO024-7,51.494960495,-3.221351389,616,
CBCO024-7,51.494794595,-3.221202089,617,
CBCO024-7,51.494400495,-3.220832289,618,
CBCO024-7,51.494157495,-3.220604089,619,
CBCO024-7,51.494029495,-3.220472589,620,
CBCO024-7,51.493990795,-3.220430289,621,
CBCO024-7,51.493974195,-3.220410489,622,
CBCO024-7,51.493929095,-3.220353789,623,
CBCO024-7,51.493861995,-3.220262789,624,
CBCO024-7,51.493817595,-3.220200989,625,
CBCO024-7,51.493768295,-3.220127889,626,
CBCO024-7,51.493658295,-3.219948889,627,
CBCO024-7,51.493636995,-3.219914189,628,
CBCO024-7,51.493628945,-3.2199008,629,
CBCO024-7,51.493628945,-3.2199008,630,
CBCO024-7,51.493617995,-3.219882589,631,
CBCO024-7,51.493480295,-3.219653489,632,
CBCO024-7,51.493448395,-3.219598189,633,
CBCO024-7,51.493420695,-3.219544189,634,
CBCO024-7,51.493396795,-3.219488189,635,
CBCO024-7,51.493374895,-3.219436589,636,
CBCO024-7,51.493355795,-3.219385989,637,
CBCO024-7,51.493330095,-3.219305289,638,
CBCO024-7,51.493281895,-3.219136889,639,
CBCO024-7,51.493173995,-3.218729189,640,
CBCO024-7,51.493128895,-3.218552789,641,
CBCO024-7,51.493125795,-3.218540589,642,
CBCO024-7,51.493050495,-3.218244389,643,
CBCO024-7,51.492915395,-3.217659089,644,
CBCO024-7,51.492853195,-3.217370289,645,
CBCO024-7,51.492857595,-3.217128189,646,
CBCO024-7,51.492848195,-3.217026389,647,
CBCO024-7,51.492815695,-3.216765189,648,
CBCO024-7,51.492780795,-3.216518189,649,
CBCO024-7,51.492733795,-3.216260389,650,
CBCO024-7,51.492687795,-3.216204289,651,
CBCO024-7,51.492633695,-3.215945489,652,
CBCO024-7,51.492598395,-3.215760189,653,
CBCO024-7,51.492593395,-3.215728989,654,
CBCO024-7,51.492588495,-3.215690289,655,
CBCO024-7,51.492582695,-3.215592589,656,
CBCO024-7,51.492565195,-3.215470189,657,
CBCO024-7,51.492500595,-3.215207889,658,
CBCO024-7,51.492358295,-3.214707989,659,
CBCO024-7,51.492322795,-3.214580189,660,
CBCO024-7,51.492295895,-3.214487189,661,
CBCO024-7,51.492234895,-3.214264989,662,
CBCO024-7,51.492220395,-3.214211889,663,
CBCO024-7,51.492145995,-3.213959489,664,
CBCO024-7,51.492107095,-3.213829889,665,
CBCO024-7,51.492044995,-3.213641189,666,
CBCO024-7,51.492016495,-3.213557389,667,
CBCO024-7,51.491991349,-3.213486213,668,
CBCO024-7,51.491991349,-3.213486213,669,
CBCO024-7,51.491975795,-3.213442189,670,
CBCO024-7,51.491934295,-3.213342289,671,
CBCO024-7,51.491858495,-3.213248489,672,
CBCO024-7,51.491737195,-3.212992589,673,
CBCO024-7,51.491692395,-3.212912889,674,
CBCO024-7,51.491633795,-3.212813689,675,
CBCO024-7,51.491512995,-3.212623389,676,
CBCO024-7,51.491419195,-3.212506089,677,
CBCO024-7,51.491392595,-3.212474389,678,
CBCO024-7,51.491013095,-3.212022289,679,
CBCO024-7,51.490905195,-3.211873989,680,
CBCO024-7,51.490444195,-3.211124689,681,
CBCO024-7,51.490090495,-3.210595689,682,
CBCO024-7,51.489955295,-3.210393589,683,
CBCO024-7,51.489912395,-3.210329489,684,
CBCO024-7,51.489879795,-3.210280689,685,
CBCO024-7,51.489778295,-3.210128989,686,
CBCO024-7,51.489731795,-3.210059389,687,
CBCO024-7,51.489669295,-3.209965989,688,
CBCO024-7,51.489587395,-3.209859589,689,
CBCO024-7,51.489568995,-3.209835589,690,
CBCO024-7,51.489528995,-3.209783589,691,
CBCO024-7,51.489268495,-3.209483189,692,
CBCO024-7,51.489076795,-3.209200089,693,
CBCO024-7,51.488934395,-3.208895689,694,
CBCO024-7,51.488817595,-3.208392589,695,
CBCO024-7,51.488798595,-3.208292289,696,
CBCO024-7,51.488764295,-3.208111289,697,
CBCO024-7,51.488736395,-3.207991989,698,
CBCO024-7,51.488699995,-3.207878889,699,
CBCO024-7,51.488679095,-3.207829889,700,
CBCO024-7,51.488676827,-3.207824581,701,
CBCO024-7,51.488676827,-3.207824581,702,
CBCO024-7,51.488646495,-3.207753589,703,
CBCO024-7,51.488569195,-3.207639289,704,
CBCO024-7,51.488517595,-3.207563089,705,
CBCO024-7,51.488380795,-3.207245189,706,
CBCO024-7,51.488436895,-3.206913889,707,
CBCO024-7,51.488457895,-3.206795489,708,
CBCO024-7,51.488473495,-3.206705289,709,
CBCO024-7,51.488512395,-3.206487289,710,
CBCO024-7,51.488620295,-3.205886789,711,
CBCO024-7,51.488715495,-3.205361189,712,
CBCO024-7,51.488812895,-3.204829789,713,
CBCO024-7,51.488882395,-3.204443189,714,
CBCO024-7,51.488893295,-3.204382689,715,
CBCO024-7,51.488903995,-3.204321789,716,
CBCO024-7,51.488960195,-3.204002689,717,
CBCO024-7,51.488996695,-3.203811689,718,
CBCO024-7,51.48906207,-3.203485536,719,
CBCO024-7,51.48906207,-3.203485536,720,
CBCO024-7,51.489096895,-3.203311789,721,
CBCO024-7,51.489126295,-3.203148989,722,
CBCO024-7,51.489163795,-3.202935289,723,
CBCO024-7,51.489179395,-3.202845089,724,
CBCO024-7,51.489187595,-3.202754089,725,
CBCO024-7,51.489185195,-3.202589089,726,
CBCO024-7,51.489093695,-3.202073689,727,
CBCO024-7,51.488912095,-3.201101489,728,
CBCO024-7,51.488763095,-3.200365789,729,
CBCO024-7,51.488707095,-3.200133889,730,
CBCO024-7,51.488675195,-3.200016789,731,
CBCO024-7,51.488645095,-3.199904589,732,
CBCO024-7,51.488630195,-3.199858489,733,
CBCO024-7,51.488614795,-3.199809489,734,
CBCO024-7,51.488585495,-3.199730989,735,
CBCO024-7,51.488284395,-3.199193089,736,
CBCO024-7,51.48803502,-3.198753436,737,
CBCO024-7,51.48803502,-3.198753436,738,
CBCO024-7,51.487801695,-3.198342089,739,
CBCO024-7,51.487437495,-3.197692789,740,
CBCO024-7,51.487378095,-3.197586689,741,
CBCO024-7,51.487314795,-3.197477189,742,
CBCO024-7,51.486826795,-3.196616789,743,
CBCO024-7,51.486578395,-3.196173189,744,
CBCO024-7,51.486011895,-3.195174689,745,
CBCO024-7,51.485441695,-3.194164989,746,
CBCO024-7,51.485379695,-3.194053089,747,
CBCO024-7,51.485221842,-3.193775462,748,
CBCO024-7,51.485221842,-3.193775462,749,
CBCO024-7,51.484868195,-3.193153489,750,
CBCO024-7,51.484431295,-3.192416189,751,
CBCO024-7,51.484405895,-3.192377289,752,
CBCO024-7,51.484381695,-3.192339289,753,
CBCO024-7,51.484315495,-3.192237389,754,
CBCO024-7,51.484232095,-3.192131089,755,
CBCO024-7,51.484197195,-3.192076789,756,
CBCO024-7,51.484181995,-3.192055689,757,
CBCO024-7,51.484024395,-3.191841589,758,
CBCO024-7,51.483940373,-3.191727483,759,
CBCO024-7,51.483940373,-3.191727483,760,
CBCO024-7,51.483826095,-3.191572289,761,
CBCO024-7,51.483690395,-3.191397189,762,
CBCO024-7,51.483537395,-3.191212889,763,
CBCO024-7,51.483291895,-3.190925389,764,
CBCO024-7,51.482905595,-3.190487989,765,
CBCO024-7,51.482433595,-3.189962689,766,
CBCO024-7,51.482280495,-3.189790189,767,
CBCO024-7,51.482217095,-3.189716889,768,
CBCO024-7,51.482038495,-3.189517289,769,
CBCO024-7,51.481978285,-3.18945021,770,
CBCO024-7,51.481978285,-3.18945021,771,
CBCO024-7,51.481761495,-3.189208689,772,
CBCO024-7,51.481728995,-3.189172489,773,
CBCO024-7,51.481715795,-3.189157789,774,
CBCO024-7,51.481647995,-3.189080789,775,
CBCO024-7,51.481589695,-3.189014689,776,
CBCO024-7,51.481546895,-3.188969289,777,
CBCO024-7,51.481385995,-3.188962189,778,
CBCO024-7,51.481358195,-3.188960889,779,
CBCO024-7,51.481336695,-3.188959789,780,
CBCO024-7,51.480976995,-3.188942289,781,
CBCO024-7,51.480259495,-3.188923789,782,
CBCO024-7,51.480147195,-3.188884989,783,
CBCO024-7,51.479999595,-3.188862089,784,
CBCO024-7,51.479956695,-3.188855489,785,
CBCO024-7,51.479920895,-3.188850189,786,
CBCO024-7,51.479760695,-3.188826689,787,
CBCO024-7,51.479536595,-3.188822789,788,
CBCO024-7,51.479327695,-3.188814489,789,
CBCO024-7,51.479312095,-3.188814789,790,
CBCO024-7,51.479233295,-3.188815889,791,
CBCO024-7,51.479189595,-3.188817689,792,
CBCO024-7,51.479177695,-3.188797489,793,
CBCO024-7,51.479162195,-3.188784789,794,
CBCO024-7,51.479144895,-3.188781189,795,
CBCO024-7,51.479127895,-3.188787089,796,
CBCO024-7,51.478993995,-3.188727289,797,
CBCO024-7,51.479018895,-3.188568889,798,
CBCO024-7,51.479022595,-3.188532989,799,
CBCO024-7,51.479017195,-3.188482989,800,
CBCO024-7,51.479005295,-3.188446389,801,
CBCO024-7,51.478967595,-3.188394789,802,
CBCO024-7,51.478894695,-3.188067189,803,
CBCO024-7,51.478846395,-3.187755889,804,
CBCO024-7,51.478811295,-3.187492789,805,
CBCO024-7,51.478795795,-3.187343689,806,
CBCO024-7,51.478776595,-3.187002989,807,
CBCO024-7,51.478773995,-3.186822189,808,
CBCO024-7,51.478779195,-3.186587289,809,
CBCO024-7,51.478785795,-3.186333889,810,
CBCO024-7,51.478795995,-3.186183989,811,
CBCO024-7,51.478825295,-3.185909589,812,
CBCO024-7,51.478841695,-3.185774989,813,
CBCO024-7,51.478859195,-3.185657189,814,
CBCO024-7,51.478856595,-3.185628889,815,
CBCO024-7,51.478850195,-3.185609689,816,
CBCO024-7,51.478835095,-3.185592789,817,
CBCO024-7,51.478787395,-3.185567089,818,
CBCO024-7,51.478618095,-3.185460989,819,
CBCO024-7,51.478535195,-3.185401589,820,
CBCO024-7,51.478447395,-3.185332589,821,
CBCO024-7,51.478262795,-3.185175289,822,
CBCO024-7,51.478209495,-3.185127889,823,
CBCO024-7,51.478183995,-3.185107189,824,
CBCO024-7,51.478168895,-3.185098289,825,
CBCO024-7,51.478153595,-3.185089189,826,
CBCO024-7,51.478127595,-3.185076089,827,
CBCO024-7,51.478086795,-3.185054789,828,
CBCO024-7,51.478061295,-3.185033989,829,
CBCO024-7,51.477835095,-3.184821789,830,
CBCO024-7,51.47728924,-3.184298878,831,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510211784,-3.213632543,0,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510232795,-3.213827489,1,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510238895,-3.213885089,2,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510296695,-3.214250589,3,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510337395,-3.214508589,4,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510363995,-3.214676889,5,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510385595,-3.214815989,6,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510388495,-3.214833789,7,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510391995,-3.214857689,8,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510434995,-3.215134689,9,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510464595,-3.215325989,10,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510493795,-3.215482689,11,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510530095,-3.215634189,12,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510553195,-3.215707189,13,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510571495,-3.215762389,14,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510605495,-3.215850589,15,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510646195,-3.215941189,16,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510703195,-3.216052389,17,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510840095,-3.216304189,18,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510946995,-3.216499889,19,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511056195,-3.216688389,20,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511104295,-3.216774489,21,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511112595,-3.216789689,22,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511193395,-3.216928789,23,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511267795,-3.217054989,24,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511340195,-3.217181789,25,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511403495,-3.217299689,26,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511448295,-3.217390489,27,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511465595,-3.217425689,28,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511561195,-3.217627189,29,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511583895,-3.217675189,30,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511643195,-3.217789789,31,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511694895,-3.217886189,32,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511723795,-3.217945889,33,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511783595,-3.218049289,34,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511858495,-3.218173289,35,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511968895,-3.218356989,36,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512104995,-3.218582089,37,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512155395,-3.218669889,38,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512320095,-3.218953189,39,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512421695,-3.219124389,40,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512525395,-3.219294389,41,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512551375,-3.219335826,42,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512551375,-3.219335826,43,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512704895,-3.219580689,44,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512795795,-3.219721289,45,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512818195,-3.219757689,46,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512841695,-3.219796689,47,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512890695,-3.219882689,48,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512966695,-3.220007289,49,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512979595,-3.220028089,50,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513062695,-3.220156989,51,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513129495,-3.220260589,52,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513203495,-3.220373589,53,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513231595,-3.220416489,54,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513243395,-3.220434089,55,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513437195,-3.220726189,56,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513687795,-3.221116989,57,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513706695,-3.221145989,58,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513792295,-3.221279189,59,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513865995,-3.221392389,60,
CBCO024-4-1,51.514171195,-3.221864889,61,
CBCO024-4-1,51.514448095,-3.222295689,62,
CBCO024-4-1,51.514612495,-3.222547189,63,
CBCO024-4-1,51.514828295,-3.222885989,64,
CBCO024-4-1,51.514891542,-3.222983571,65,
CBCO024-4-1,51.514891542,-3.222983571,66,
CBCO024-4-1,51.514998495,-3.223148589,67,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515053295,-3.223230389,68,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515181695,-3.223430189,69,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515184495,-3.223434489,70,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515337295,-3.223672589,71,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515538695,-3.223982889,72,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515670895,-3.224205889,73,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515746695,-3.224359189,74,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515734795,-3.224380889,75,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515718595,-3.224432289,76,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515713695,-3.224489389,77,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515720795,-3.224545989,78,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515738995,-3.224595589,79,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515766395,-3.224632789,80,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515799895,-3.224653489,81,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515814295,-3.224656589,82,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515810895,-3.224815389,83,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515811195,-3.224910489,84,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515810794,-3.225465669,85,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515810794,-3.225465669,86,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515809195,-3.227639489,87,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515808595,-3.228010189,88,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515810436,-3.228419527,89,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515810436,-3.228419527,90,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515810995,-3.228543989,91,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515813895,-3.228852589,92,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515815095,-3.229062889,93,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515800795,-3.229166189,94,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515734395,-3.229178789,95,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515487095,-3.229172589,96,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515413795,-3.229166889,97,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515224195,-3.229140189,98,
CBCO024-4-1,51.515002395,-3.229108889,99,
CBCO024-4-1,51.514240595,-3.228976089,100,
CBCO024-4-1,51.514080295,-3.228944789,101,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513924181,-3.228914532,102,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513924181,-3.228914532,103,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513912095,-3.228912189,104,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513829195,-3.228893489,105,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513758295,-3.228860889,106,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513706895,-3.228835289,107,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513668695,-3.228803789,108,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513640695,-3.228765789,109,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513583795,-3.228649889,110,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513559895,-3.228601089,111,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513542395,-3.228618489,112,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513518995,-3.228635889,113,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513487695,-3.228642989,114,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513458895,-3.228641789,115,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513421695,-3.228632489,116,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513319095,-3.228585689,117,
CBCO024-4-1,51.513072695,-3.228461489,118,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512838695,-3.228350789,119,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512712195,-3.228295589,120,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512613595,-3.228262189,121,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512516795,-3.228231089,122,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512412595,-3.228203889,123,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512263295,-3.228172389,124,
CBCO024-4-1,51.512126295,-3.228147789,125,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511958695,-3.228128689,126,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511803695,-3.228116089,127,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511599595,-3.228110089,128,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511483395,-3.228107789,129,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511170395,-3.228106089,130,
CBCO024-4-1,51.511059995,-3.228102689,131,
CBCO024-4-1,51.5108254,-3.228100594,132,
CBCO024-4-1,51.5108254,-3.228100594,133,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510813695,-3.228100489,134,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510511195,-3.228098689,135,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510347895,-3.228094789,136,
CBCO024-4-1,51.510086995,-3.228097289,137,
CBCO024-4-1,51.509880095,-3.228104089,138,
CBCO024-4-1,51.509855795,-3.228103989,139,
CBCO024-4-1,51.509609195,-3.228107289,140,
CBCO024-4-1,51.509562295,-3.228101789,141,
CBCO024-4-1,51.509496695,-3.228090189,142,
CBCO024-4-1,51.509427895,-3.228064289,143,
CBCO024-4-1,51.509296495,-3.228008289,144,
CBCO024-4-1,51.508975295,-3.227870189,145,
CBCO024-4-1,51.508836795,-3.227824789,146,
CBCO024-4-1,51.508832044,-3.22782365,147,
CBCO024-4-1,51.508832044,-3.22782365,148,
CBCO024-4-1,51.508712895,-3.227795089,149,
CBCO024-4-1,51.508627595,-3.227775489,150,
CBCO024-4-1,51.508579395,-3.227770389,151,
CBCO024-4-1,51.508533895,-3.227769589,152,
CBCO024-4-1,51.508499695,-3.227772089,153,
CBCO024-4-1,51.508419495,-3.227785189,154,
CBCO024-4-1,51.508342195,-3.227804389,155,
CBCO024-4-1,51.508047695,-3.227881989,156,
CBCO024-4-1,51.507761095,-3.227959189,157,
CBCO024-4-1,51.507601595,-3.228005289,158,
CBCO024-4-1,51.507470895,-3.228052889,159,
CBCO024-4-1,51.507392395,-3.228088789,160,
CBCO024-4-1,51.507211895,-3.228171089,161,
CBCO024-4-1,51.507112595,-3.228218189,162,
CBCO024-4-1,51.506973195,-3.228279789,163,
CBCO024-4-1,51.506971652,-3.22828047,164,
CBCO024-4-1,51.506971652,-3.22828047,165,
CBCO024-4-1,51.506574295,-3.228455689,166,
CBCO024-4-1,51.506481395,-3.228489089,167,
CBCO024-4-1,51.506421195,-3.228503189,168,
CBCO024-4-1,51.506328095,-3.228514689,169,
CBCO024-4-1,51.506011895,-3.228551489,170,
CBCO024-4-1,51.505694595,-3.228585189,171,
CBCO024-4-1,51.505484495,-3.228609989,172,
CBCO024-4-1,51.505417395,-3.228615589,173,
CBCO024-4-1,51.505311395,-3.228617389,174,
CBCO024-4-1,51.505252695,-3.228611689,175,
CBCO024-4-1,51.505197595,-3.228599589,176,
CBCO024-4-1,51.505147895,-3.228588789,177,
CBCO024-4-1,51.505046695,-3.228556289,178,
CBCO024-4-1,51.504961395,-3.228517689,179,
CBCO024-4-1,51.504847795,-3.228460589,180,
CBCO024-4-1,51.504740795,-3.228395889,181,
CBCO024-4-1,51.504691995,-3.228365289,182,
CBCO024-4-1,51.504558695,-3.228270289,183,
CBCO024-4-1,51.504457295,-3.228191289,184,
CBCO024-4-1,51.504367295,-3.228115989,185,
CBCO024-4-1,51.504245895,-3.228009189,186,
CBCO024-4-1,51.504172597,-3.227940112,187,
CBCO024-4-1,51.504172597,-3.227940112,188,
CBCO024-4-1,51.504106995,-3.227878289,189,
CBCO024-4-1,51.503922695,-3.227691989,190,
CBCO024-4-1,51.503863595,-3.227630389,191,
CBCO024-4-1,51.503782195,-3.227544689,192,
CBCO024-4-1,51.503726695,-3.227485089,193,
CBCO024-4-1,51.503524295,-3.227258389,194,
CBCO024-4-1,51.503415795,-3.227132689,195,
CBCO024-4-1,51.503316895,-3.227007089,196,
CBCO024-4-1,51.503254395,-3.226920489,197,
CBCO024-4-1,51.503142095,-3.226765089,198,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502935695,-3.226477289,199,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502836095,-3.226338489,200,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502780295,-3.226259789,201,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502719395,-3.226173789,202,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502684595,-3.226136389,203,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502643995,-3.226108589,204,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502616837,-3.226100035,205,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502616837,-3.226100035,206,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502593195,-3.226092589,207,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502521495,-3.226085589,208,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502435795,-3.226086589,209,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502352095,-3.226088289,210,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502313995,-3.226101889,211,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502278595,-3.226129289,212,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502265995,-3.226141689,213,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502233195,-3.226188089,214,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502216295,-3.226215589,215,
CBCO024-4-1,51.502140895,-3.226350789,216,
CBCO024-4-1,51.501947595,-3.226682189,217,
CBCO024-4-1,51.501754995,-3.227032789,218,
CBCO024-4-1,51.501608195,-3.227274489,219,
CBCO024-4-1,51.501520695,-3.227391489,220,
CBCO024-4-1,51.501424295,-3.227493789,221,
CBCO024-4-1,51.501360695,-3.227552289,222,
CBCO024-4-1,51.501280595,-3.227610089,223,
CBCO024-4-1,51.501188595,-3.227662089,224,
CBCO024-4-1,51.501099695,-3.227695089,225,
CBCO024-4-1,51.501040295,-3.227711789,226,
CBCO024-4-1,51.500972595,-3.227723289,227,
CBCO024-4-1,51.500909395,-3.227730889,228,
CBCO024-4-1,51.500832895,-3.227731289,229,
CBCO024-4-1,51.500562295,-3.227713189,230,
CBCO024-4-1,51.499823295,-3.227645289,231,
CBCO024-4-1,51.499773895,-3.227631589,232,
CBCO024-4-1,51.499741395,-3.227618489,233,
CBCO024-4-1,51.499701895,-3.227596889,234,
CBCO024-4-1,51.499659095,-3.227565489,235,
CBCO024-4-1,51.499628295,-3.227534489,236,
CBCO024-4-1,51.499591795,-3.227490889,237,
CBCO024-4-1,51.499531695,-3.227414889,238,
CBCO024-4-1,51.499413036,-3.227222188,239,
CBCO024-4-1,51.499413036,-3.227222188,240,
CBCO024-4-1,51.499347395,-3.227115589,241,
CBCO024-4-1,51.499242295,-3.226956989,242,
CBCO024-4-1,51.498695695,-3.226127689,243,
CBCO024-4-1,51.498597795,-3.225983589,244,
CBCO024-4-1,51.498493695,-3.225837589,245,
CBCO024-4-1,51.498207295,-3.225445789,246,
CBCO024-4-1,51.497933395,-3.225074389,247,
CBCO024-4-1,51.497762495,-3.224843089,248,
CBCO024-4-1,51.497741295,-3.224815289,249,
CBCO024-4-1,51.497681995,-3.224737189,250,
CBCO024-4-1,51.497630695,-3.224669789,251,
CBCO024-4-1,51.497367895,-3.224310789,252,
CBCO024-4-1,51.497302195,-3.224222289,253,
CBCO024-4-1,51.497265795,-3.224173089,254,
CBCO024-4-1,51.497179895,-3.224055689,255,
CBCO024-4-1,51.497041034,-3.223867827,256,
CBCO024-4-1,51.497041034,-3.223867827,257,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496751395,-3.223475989,258,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496658795,-3.223423589,259,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496662195,-3.223387489,260,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496658195,-3.223351689,261,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496647195,-3.223319789,262,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496630495,-3.223295089,263,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496609795,-3.223280489,264,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496587195,-3.223277189,265,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496565095,-3.223285789,266,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496558595,-3.223292389,267,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496343995,-3.222717689,268,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496324995,-3.222672889,269,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496260995,-3.222558989,270,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496206395,-3.222480489,271,
CBCO024-4-1,51.496140795,-3.222417689,272,
CBCO024-4-1,51.495706595,-3.222075289,273,
CBCO024-4-1,51.495591095,-3.221970689,274,
CBCO024-4-1,51.495099095,-3.221483089,275,
CBCO024-4-1,51.494960495,-3.221351389,276,
CBCO024-4-1,51.494794595,-3.221202089,277,
CBCO024-4-1,51.494400495,-3.220832289,278,
CBCO024-4-1,51.494157495,-3.220604089,279,
CBCO024-4-1,51.494029495,-3.220472589,280,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493990795,-3.220430289,281,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493974195,-3.220410489,282,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493929095,-3.220353789,283,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493861995,-3.220262789,284,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493817595,-3.220200989,285,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493768295,-3.220127889,286,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493658295,-3.219948889,287,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493636995,-3.219914189,288,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493628945,-3.2199008,289,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493628945,-3.2199008,290,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493617995,-3.219882589,291,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493480295,-3.219653489,292,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493448395,-3.219598189,293,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493420695,-3.219544189,294,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493396795,-3.219488189,295,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493374895,-3.219436589,296,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493355795,-3.219385989,297,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493330095,-3.219305289,298,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493281895,-3.219136889,299,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493173995,-3.218729189,300,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493128895,-3.218552789,301,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493125795,-3.218540589,302,
CBCO024-4-1,51.493050495,-3.218244389,303,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492915395,-3.217659089,304,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492853195,-3.217370289,305,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492857595,-3.217128189,306,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492848195,-3.217026389,307,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492815695,-3.216765189,308,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492780795,-3.216518189,309,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492733795,-3.216260389,310,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492687795,-3.216204289,311,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492633695,-3.215945489,312,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492598395,-3.215760189,313,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492593395,-3.215728989,314,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492588495,-3.215690289,315,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492582695,-3.215592589,316,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492565195,-3.215470189,317,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492500595,-3.215207889,318,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492358295,-3.214707989,319,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492322795,-3.214580189,320,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492295895,-3.214487189,321,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492234895,-3.214264989,322,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492220395,-3.214211889,323,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492145995,-3.213959489,324,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492107095,-3.213829889,325,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492044995,-3.213641189,326,
CBCO024-4-1,51.492016495,-3.213557389,327,
CBCO024-4-1,51.491991349,-3.213486213,328,
CBCO024-4-1,51.491991349,-3.213486213,329,
CBCO024-4-1,51.491975795,-3.213442189,330,
CBCO024-4-1,51.491934295,-3.213342289,331,
CBCO024-4-1,51.491858495,-3.213248489,332,
CBCO024-4-1,51.491737195,-3.212992589,333,
CBCO024-4-1,51.491692395,-3.212912889,334,
CBCO024-4-1,51.491633795,-3.212813689,335,
CBCO024-4-1,51.491512995,-3.212623389,336,
CBCO024-4-1,51.491419195,-3.212506089,337,
CBCO024-4-1,51.491392595,-3.212474389,338,
CBCO024-4-1,51.491013095,-3.212022289,339,
CBCO024-4-1,51.490905195,-3.211873989,340,
CBCO024-4-1,51.490444195,-3.211124689,341,
CBCO024-4-1,51.490090495,-3.210595689,342,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489955295,-3.210393589,343,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489912395,-3.210329489,344,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489879795,-3.210280689,345,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489778295,-3.210128989,346,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489731795,-3.210059389,347,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489669295,-3.209965989,348,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489587395,-3.209859589,349,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489568995,-3.209835589,350,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489528995,-3.209783589,351,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489268495,-3.209483189,352,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489076795,-3.209200089,353,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488934395,-3.208895689,354,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488817595,-3.208392589,355,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488798595,-3.208292289,356,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488764295,-3.208111289,357,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488736395,-3.207991989,358,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488699995,-3.207878889,359,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488679095,-3.207829889,360,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488676827,-3.207824581,361,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488676827,-3.207824581,362,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488646495,-3.207753589,363,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488569195,-3.207639289,364,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488517595,-3.207563089,365,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488380795,-3.207245189,366,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488436895,-3.206913889,367,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488457895,-3.206795489,368,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488473495,-3.206705289,369,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488512395,-3.206487289,370,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488620295,-3.205886789,371,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488715495,-3.205361189,372,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488812895,-3.204829789,373,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488882395,-3.204443189,374,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488893295,-3.204382689,375,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488903995,-3.204321789,376,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488960195,-3.204002689,377,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488996695,-3.203811689,378,
CBCO024-4-1,51.48906207,-3.203485536,379,
CBCO024-4-1,51.48906207,-3.203485536,380,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489096895,-3.203311789,381,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489126295,-3.203148989,382,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489163795,-3.202935289,383,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489179395,-3.202845089,384,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489187595,-3.202754089,385,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489185195,-3.202589089,386,
CBCO024-4-1,51.489093695,-3.202073689,387,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488912095,-3.201101489,388,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488763095,-3.200365789,389,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488707095,-3.200133889,390,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488675195,-3.200016789,391,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488645095,-3.199904589,392,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488630195,-3.199858489,393,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488614795,-3.199809489,394,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488585495,-3.199730989,395,
CBCO024-4-1,51.488284395,-3.199193089,396,
CBCO024-4-1,51.48803502,-3.198753436,397,
CBCO024-4-1,51.48803502,-3.198753436,398,
CBCO024-4-1,51.487801695,-3.198342089,399,
CBCO024-4-1,51.487437495,-3.197692789,400,
CBCO024-4-1,51.487378095,-3.197586689,401,
CBCO024-4-1,51.487314795,-3.197477189,402,
CBCO024-4-1,51.486826795,-3.196616789,403,
CBCO024-4-1,51.486578395,-3.196173189,404,
CBCO024-4-1,51.486011895,-3.195174689,405,
CBCO024-4-1,51.485441695,-3.194164989,406,
CBCO024-4-1,51.485379695,-3.194053089,407,
CBCO024-4-1,51.485221842,-3.193775462,408,
CBCO024-4-1,51.485221842,-3.193775462,409,
CBCO024-4-1,51.484868195,-3.193153489,410,
CBCO024-4-1,51.484431295,-3.192416189,411,
CBCO024-4-1,51.484405895,-3.192377289,412,
CBCO024-4-1,51.484381695,-3.192339289,413,
CBCO024-4-1,51.484315495,-3.192237389,414,
CBCO024-4-1,51.484232095,-3.192131089,415,
CBCO024-4-1,51.484197195,-3.192076789,416,
CBCO024-4-1,51.484181995,-3.192055689,417,
CBCO024-4-1,51.484024395,-3.191841589,418,
CBCO024-4-1,51.483940373,-3.191727483,419,
CBCO024-4-1,51.483940373,-3.191727483,420,
CBCO024-4-1,51.483826095,-3.191572289,421,
CBCO024-4-1,51.483690395,-3.191397189,422,
CBCO024-4-1,51.483537395,-3.191212889,423,
CBCO024-4-1,51.483291895,-3.190925389,424,
CBCO024-4-1,51.482905595,-3.190487989,425,
CBCO024-4-1,51.482433595,-3.189962689,426,
CBCO024-4-1,51.482280495,-3.189790189,427,
CBCO024-4-1,51.482217095,-3.189716889,428,
CBCO024-4-1,51.482038495,-3.189517289,429,
CBCO024-4-1,51.481978285,-3.18945021,430,
CBCO024-4-1,51.481978285,-3.18945021,431,
CBCO024-4-1,51.481761495,-3.189208689,432,
CBCO024-4-1,51.481728995,-3.189172489,433,
CBCO024-4-1,51.481715795,-3.189157789,434,
CBCO024-4-1,51.481647995,-3.189080789,435,
CBCO024-4-1,51.481589695,-3.189014689,436,
CBCO024-4-1,51.481546895,-3.188969289,437,
CBCO024-4-1,51.481385995,-3.188962189,438,
CBCO024-4-1,51.481358195,-3.188960889,439,
CBCO024-4-1,51.481336695,-3.188959789,440,
CBCO024-4-1,51.480976995,-3.188942289,441,
CBCO024-4-1,51.480259495,-3.188923789,442,
CBCO024-4-1,51.480147195,-3.188884989,443,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479999595,-3.188862089,444,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479956695,-3.188855489,445,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479920895,-3.188850189,446,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479760695,-3.188826689,447,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479536595,-3.188822789,448,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479327695,-3.188814489,449,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479312095,-3.188814789,450,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479233295,-3.188815889,451,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479189595,-3.188817689,452,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479177695,-3.188797489,453,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479162195,-3.188784789,454,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479144895,-3.188781189,455,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479127895,-3.188787089,456,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478993995,-3.188727289,457,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479018895,-3.188568889,458,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479022595,-3.188532989,459,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479017195,-3.188482989,460,
CBCO024-4-1,51.479005295,-3.188446389,461,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478967595,-3.188394789,462,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478894695,-3.188067189,463,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478846395,-3.187755889,464,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478811295,-3.187492789,465,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478795795,-3.187343689,466,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478776595,-3.187002989,467,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478773995,-3.186822189,468,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478779195,-3.186587289,469,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478785795,-3.186333889,470,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478795995,-3.186183989,471,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478825295,-3.185909589,472,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478841695,-3.185774989,473,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478859195,-3.185657189,474,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478856595,-3.185628889,475,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478850195,-3.185609689,476,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478835095,-3.185592789,477,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478787395,-3.185567089,478,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478618095,-3.185460989,479,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478535195,-3.185401589,480,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478447395,-3.185332589,481,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478262795,-3.185175289,482,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478209495,-3.185127889,483,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478183995,-3.185107189,484,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478168895,-3.185098289,485,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478153595,-3.185089189,486,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478127595,-3.185076089,487,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478086795,-3.185054789,488,
CBCO024-4-1,51.478061295,-3.185033989,489,
CBCO024-4-1,51.477835095,-3.184821789,490,
CBCO024-4-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,491,
CBCO025-2,51.493806359,-3.220184329,0,
CBCO025-2,51.493817595,-3.220200989,1,
CBCO025-2,51.493861995,-3.220262789,2,
CBCO025-2,51.493929095,-3.220353789,3,
CBCO025-2,51.493974195,-3.220410489,4,
CBCO025-2,51.493990795,-3.220430289,5,
CBCO025-2,51.494029495,-3.220472589,6,
CBCO025-2,51.494157495,-3.220604089,7,
CBCO025-2,51.494400495,-3.220832289,8,
CBCO025-2,51.494794595,-3.221202089,9,
CBCO025-2,51.494960495,-3.221351389,10,
CBCO025-2,51.495099095,-3.221483089,11,
CBCO025-2,51.495591095,-3.221970689,12,
CBCO025-2,51.495706595,-3.222075289,13,
CBCO025-2,51.496140795,-3.222417689,14,
CBCO025-2,51.496206395,-3.222480489,15,
CBCO025-2,51.496260995,-3.222558989,16,
CBCO025-2,51.496324995,-3.222672889,17,
CBCO025-2,51.496343995,-3.222717689,18,
CBCO025-2,51.496353054,-3.222741949,19,
CBCO025-2,51.496353054,-3.222741949,20,
CBCO025-2,51.496558595,-3.223292389,21,
CBCO025-2,51.496545995,-3.223305289,22,
CBCO025-2,51.496531695,-3.223333589,23,
CBCO025-2,51.496523795,-3.223367789,24,
CBCO025-2,51.496523195,-3.223404189,25,
CBCO025-2,51.496529895,-3.223439089,26,
CBCO025-2,51.496543795,-3.223469489,27,
CBCO025-2,51.496563095,-3.223490789,28,
CBCO025-2,51.496585795,-3.223500589,29,
CBCO025-2,51.496609195,-3.223497789,30,
CBCO025-2,51.496630695,-3.223482689,31,
CBCO025-2,51.496647895,-3.223456989,32,
CBCO025-2,51.496658795,-3.223423589,33,
CBCO025-2,51.496751395,-3.223475989,34,
CBCO025-2,51.497179895,-3.224055689,35,
CBCO025-2,51.497265795,-3.224173089,36,
CBCO025-2,51.497302195,-3.224222289,37,
CBCO025-2,51.497367895,-3.224310789,38,
CBCO025-2,51.497630695,-3.224669789,39,
CBCO025-2,51.497681995,-3.224737189,40,
CBCO025-2,51.497741295,-3.224815289,41,
CBCO025-2,51.497762495,-3.224843089,42,
CBCO025-2,51.497933395,-3.225074389,43,
CBCO025-2,51.498207295,-3.225445789,44,
CBCO025-2,51.498493695,-3.225837589,45,
CBCO025-2,51.498597795,-3.225983589,46,
CBCO025-2,51.498695695,-3.226127689,47,
CBCO025-2,51.499242295,-3.226956989,48,
CBCO025-2,51.499347395,-3.227115589,49,
CBCO025-2,51.499531695,-3.227414889,50,
CBCO025-2,51.499591795,-3.227490889,51,
CBCO025-2,51.499628295,-3.227534489,52,
CBCO025-2,51.499659095,-3.227565489,53,
CBCO025-2,51.499696629,-3.227593026,54,
CBCO025-2,51.499696629,-3.227593026,55,
CBCO025-2,51.499701895,-3.227596889,56,
CBCO025-2,51.499741395,-3.227618489,57,
CBCO025-2,51.499773895,-3.227631589,58,
CBCO025-2,51.499823295,-3.227645289,59,
CBCO025-2,51.500562295,-3.227713189,60,
CBCO025-2,51.500832895,-3.227731289,61,
CBCO025-2,51.500909395,-3.227730889,62,
CBCO025-2,51.500972595,-3.227723289,63,
CBCO025-2,51.501040295,-3.227711789,64,
CBCO025-2,51.501099695,-3.227695089,65,
CBCO025-2,51.501188595,-3.227662089,66,
CBCO025-2,51.501280595,-3.227610089,67,
CBCO025-2,51.501360695,-3.227552289,68,
CBCO025-2,51.501424295,-3.227493789,69,
CBCO025-2,51.501520695,-3.227391489,70,
CBCO025-2,51.501608195,-3.227274489,71,
CBCO025-2,51.501754995,-3.227032789,72,
CBCO025-2,51.50180225,-3.226946769,73,
CBCO025-2,51.50180225,-3.226946769,74,
CBCO025-2,51.501947595,-3.226682189,75,
CBCO025-2,51.502140895,-3.226350789,76,
CBCO025-2,51.502216295,-3.226215589,77,
CBCO025-2,51.502233195,-3.226188089,78,
CBCO025-2,51.502265995,-3.226141689,79,
CBCO025-2,51.502278595,-3.226129289,80,
CBCO025-2,51.502313995,-3.226101889,81,
CBCO025-2,51.502352095,-3.226088289,82,
CBCO025-2,51.502435795,-3.226086589,83,
CBCO025-2,51.502521495,-3.226085589,84,
CBCO025-2,51.502593195,-3.226092589,85,
CBCO025-2,51.502643995,-3.226108589,86,
CBCO025-2,51.502684595,-3.226136389,87,
CBCO025-2,51.502719395,-3.226173789,88,
CBCO025-2,51.502780295,-3.226259789,89,
CBCO025-2,51.502836095,-3.226338489,90,
CBCO025-2,51.502935695,-3.226477289,91,
CBCO025-2,51.503015838,-3.226589038,92,
CBCO025-2,51.503015838,-3.226589038,93,
CBCO025-2,51.503142095,-3.226765089,94,
CBCO025-2,51.503254395,-3.226920489,95,
CBCO025-2,51.503316895,-3.227007089,96,
CBCO025-2,51.503415795,-3.227132689,97,
CBCO025-2,51.503524295,-3.227258389,98,
CBCO025-2,51.503726695,-3.227485089,99,
CBCO025-2,51.503782195,-3.227544689,100,
CBCO025-2,51.503863595,-3.227630389,101,
CBCO025-2,51.503922695,-3.227691989,102,
CBCO025-2,51.504106995,-3.227878289,103,
CBCO025-2,51.504245895,-3.228009189,104,
CBCO025-2,51.504367295,-3.228115989,105,
CBCO025-2,51.504392798,-3.228137326,106,
CBCO025-2,51.504392798,-3.228137326,107,
CBCO025-2,51.504457295,-3.228191289,108,
CBCO025-2,51.504558695,-3.228270289,109,
CBCO025-2,51.504691995,-3.228365289,110,
CBCO025-2,51.504740795,-3.228395889,111,
CBCO025-2,51.504847795,-3.228460589,112,
CBCO025-2,51.504961395,-3.228517689,113,
CBCO025-2,51.505046695,-3.228556289,114,
CBCO025-2,51.505147895,-3.228588789,115,
CBCO025-2,51.505197595,-3.228599589,116,
CBCO025-2,51.505252695,-3.228611689,117,
CBCO025-2,51.505311395,-3.228617389,118,
CBCO025-2,51.505417395,-3.228615589,119,
CBCO025-2,51.505484495,-3.228609989,120,
CBCO025-2,51.505694595,-3.228585189,121,
CBCO025-2,51.506011895,-3.228551489,122,
CBCO025-2,51.506328095,-3.228514689,123,
CBCO025-2,51.506421195,-3.228503189,124,
CBCO025-2,51.506481395,-3.228489089,125,
CBCO025-2,51.506574295,-3.228455689,126,
CBCO025-2,51.506688795,-3.228565189,127,
CBCO025-2,51.506894095,-3.228744889,128,
CBCO025-2,51.507057695,-3.228853489,129,
CBCO025-2,51.507109195,-3.228893289,130,
CBCO025-2,51.507370795,-3.229095389,131,
CBCO025-2,51.507416495,-3.229149989,132,
CBCO025-2,51.507469795,-3.229151489,133,
CBCO025-2,51.507653895,-3.229059689,134,
CBCO025-2,51.507495595,-3.228195889,135,
CBCO025-2,51.507479895,-3.228105189,136,
CBCO025-2,51.507470895,-3.228052889,137,
CBCO025-2,51.507392395,-3.228088789,138,
CBCO025-2,51.507211895,-3.228171089,139,
CBCO025-2,51.507112595,-3.228218189,140,
CBCO025-2,51.506973195,-3.228279789,141,
CBCO025-2,51.506818929,-3.228347815,142,
CBCO025-2,51.506818929,-3.228347815,143,
CBCO025-2,51.506574295,-3.228455689,144,
CBCO025-2,51.506688795,-3.228565189,145,
CBCO025-2,51.506894095,-3.228744889,146,
CBCO025-2,51.507057695,-3.228853489,147,
CBCO025-2,51.507109195,-3.228893289,148,
CBCO025-2,51.507370795,-3.229095389,149,
CBCO025-2,51.507416495,-3.229149989,150,
CBCO025-2,51.507469795,-3.229151489,151,
CBCO025-2,51.507653895,-3.229059689,152,
CBCO025-2,51.507495595,-3.228195889,153,
CBCO025-2,51.507479895,-3.228105189,154,
CBCO025-2,51.507470895,-3.228052889,155,
CBCO025-2,51.507601595,-3.228005289,156,
CBCO025-2,51.507761095,-3.227959189,157,
CBCO025-2,51.508047695,-3.227881989,158,
CBCO025-2,51.508342195,-3.227804389,159,
CBCO025-2,51.508419495,-3.227785189,160,
CBCO025-2,51.508499695,-3.227772089,161,
CBCO025-2,51.508533895,-3.227769589,162,
CBCO025-2,51.508579395,-3.227770389,163,
CBCO025-2,51.508627595,-3.227775489,164,
CBCO025-2,51.508712895,-3.227795089,165,
CBCO025-2,51.508836795,-3.227824789,166,
CBCO025-2,51.508975295,-3.227870189,167,
CBCO025-2,51.509296495,-3.228008289,168,
CBCO025-2,51.509427895,-3.228064289,169,
CBCO025-2,51.509496695,-3.228090189,170,
CBCO025-2,51.509562295,-3.228101789,171,
CBCO025-2,51.509578269,-3.228103662,172,
CBCO025-2,51.509578269,-3.228103662,173,
CBCO025-2,51.509609195,-3.228107289,174,
CBCO025-2,51.509855795,-3.228103989,175,
CBCO025-2,51.509880095,-3.228104089,176,
CBCO025-2,51.510086995,-3.228097289,177,
CBCO025-2,51.510347895,-3.228094789,178,
CBCO025-2,51.510511195,-3.228098689,179,
CBCO025-2,51.510813695,-3.228100489,180,
CBCO025-2,51.511059995,-3.228102689,181,
CBCO025-2,51.511085843,-3.228103485,182,
CBCO025-2,51.511085843,-3.228103485,183,
CBCO025-2,51.511170395,-3.228106089,184,
CBCO025-2,51.511483395,-3.228107789,185,
CBCO025-2,51.511599595,-3.228110089,186,
CBCO025-2,51.511803695,-3.228116089,187,
CBCO025-2,51.511958695,-3.228128689,188,
CBCO025-2,51.512126295,-3.228147789,189,
CBCO025-2,51.512263295,-3.228172389,190,
CBCO025-2,51.512412595,-3.228203889,191,
CBCO025-2,51.512516795,-3.228231089,192,
CBCO025-2,51.512613595,-3.228262189,193,
CBCO025-2,51.512712195,-3.228295589,194,
CBCO025-2,51.512838695,-3.228350789,195,
CBCO025-2,51.513072695,-3.228461489,196,
CBCO025-2,51.513319095,-3.228585689,197,
CBCO025-2,51.513421695,-3.228632489,198,
CBCO025-2,51.513458895,-3.228641789,199,
CBCO025-2,51.513487695,-3.228642989,200,
CBCO025-2,51.513518995,-3.228635889,201,
CBCO025-2,51.513542395,-3.228618489,202,
CBCO025-2,51.513559895,-3.228601089,203,
CBCO025-2,51.513583795,-3.228649889,204,
CBCO025-2,51.513640695,-3.228765789,205,
CBCO025-2,51.513668695,-3.228803789,206,
CBCO025-2,51.513706895,-3.228835289,207,
CBCO025-2,51.513758295,-3.228860889,208,
CBCO025-2,51.513829195,-3.228893489,209,
CBCO025-2,51.513912095,-3.228912189,210,
CBCO025-2,51.514005352,-3.228930264,211,
CBCO025-2,51.514005352,-3.228930264,212,
CBCO025-2,51.514080295,-3.228944789,213,
CBCO025-2,51.514270095,-3.228382689,214,
CBCO025-2,51.514461795,-3.227861089,215,
CBCO025-2,51.514487295,-3.227871289,216,
CBCO025-2,51.514873095,-3.227933989,217,
CBCO025-2,51.515254395,-3.227995789,218,
CBCO025-2,51.515408195,-3.228013389,219,
CBCO025-2,51.515775095,-3.228010189,220,
CBCO025-2,51.515808595,-3.228010189,221,
CBCO025-2,51.515809071,-3.227716168,222,
CBCO025-2,51.515809071,-3.227716168,223,
CBCO025-2,51.515809195,-3.227639489,224,
CBCO025-2,51.515811084,-3.225064937,225,
CBCO025-2,51.515811084,-3.225064937,226,
CBCO025-2,51.515811195,-3.224910489,227,
CBCO025-2,51.515810895,-3.224815389,228,
CBCO025-2,51.515814295,-3.224656589,229,
CBCO025-2,51.515835795,-3.224655389,230,
CBCO025-2,51.515869995,-3.224638189,231,
CBCO025-2,51.515898895,-3.224603889,232,
CBCO025-2,51.515919095,-3.224556289,233,
CBCO025-2,51.515928295,-3.224502289,234,
CBCO025-2,51.515926395,-3.224446489,235,
CBCO025-2,51.515913395,-3.224394489,236,
CBCO025-2,51.515890795,-3.224351889,237,
CBCO025-2,51.515860995,-3.224323189,238,
CBCO025-2,51.515836095,-3.224312589,239,
CBCO025-2,51.515826895,-3.224311189,240,
CBCO025-2,51.515792295,-3.224317389,241,
CBCO025-2,51.515760695,-3.224340989,242,
CBCO025-2,51.515746695,-3.224359189,243,
CBCO025-2,51.515670895,-3.224205889,244,
CBCO025-2,51.515538695,-3.223982889,245,
CBCO025-2,51.515337295,-3.223672589,246,
CBCO025-2,51.515184495,-3.223434489,247,
CBCO025-2,51.515181695,-3.223430189,248,
CBCO025-2,51.515053295,-3.223230389,249,
CBCO025-2,51.514998495,-3.223148589,250,
CBCO025-2,51.514828295,-3.222885989,251,
CBCO025-2,51.514612495,-3.222547189,252,
CBCO025-2,51.514448095,-3.222295689,253,
CBCO025-2,51.514354517,-3.222150099,254,
CBCO025-2,51.514354517,-3.222150099,255,
CBCO025-2,51.514171195,-3.221864889,256,
CBCO025-2,51.513865995,-3.221392389,257,
CBCO025-2,51.513792295,-3.221279189,258,
CBCO025-2,51.513706695,-3.221145989,259,
CBCO025-2,51.513687795,-3.221116989,260,
CBCO025-2,51.513437195,-3.220726189,261,
CBCO025-2,51.513243395,-3.220434089,262,
CBCO025-2,51.513231595,-3.220416489,263,
CBCO025-2,51.513203495,-3.220373589,264,
CBCO025-2,51.513129495,-3.220260589,265,
CBCO025-2,51.513062695,-3.220156989,266,
CBCO025-2,51.512979595,-3.220028089,267,
CBCO025-2,51.512966695,-3.220007289,268,
CBCO025-2,51.512890695,-3.219882689,269,
CBCO025-2,51.512841695,-3.219796689,270,
CBCO025-2,51.512818195,-3.219757689,271,
CBCO025-2,51.512795795,-3.219721289,272,
CBCO025-2,51.512704895,-3.219580689,273,
CBCO025-2,51.512525395,-3.219294389,274,
CBCO025-2,51.512421695,-3.219124389,275,
CBCO025-2,51.512415679,-3.219114251,276,
CBCO025-2,51.512415679,-3.219114251,277,
CBCO025-2,51.512320095,-3.218953189,278,
CBCO025-2,51.512155395,-3.218669889,279,
CBCO025-2,51.512104995,-3.218582089,280,
CBCO025-2,51.511968895,-3.218356989,281,
CBCO025-2,51.511858495,-3.218173289,282,
CBCO025-2,51.511783595,-3.218049289,283,
CBCO025-2,51.511723795,-3.217945889,284,
CBCO025-2,51.511694895,-3.217886189,285,
CBCO025-2,51.511643195,-3.217789789,286,
CBCO025-2,51.511583895,-3.217675189,287,
CBCO025-2,51.511561195,-3.217627189,288,
CBCO025-2,51.511465595,-3.217425689,289,
CBCO025-2,51.511448295,-3.217390489,290,
CBCO025-2,51.511403495,-3.217299689,291,
CBCO025-2,51.511340195,-3.217181789,292,
CBCO025-2,51.511267795,-3.217054989,293,
CBCO025-2,51.511193395,-3.216928789,294,
CBCO025-2,51.511112595,-3.216789689,295,
CBCO025-2,51.511104295,-3.216774489,296,
CBCO025-2,51.511056195,-3.216688389,297,
CBCO025-2,51.510946995,-3.216499889,298,
CBCO025-2,51.510840095,-3.216304189,299,
CBCO025-2,51.510703195,-3.216052389,300,
CBCO025-2,51.510646195,-3.215941189,301,
CBCO025-2,51.510605495,-3.215850589,302,
CBCO025-2,51.510571495,-3.215762389,303,
CBCO025-2,51.510553195,-3.215707189,304,
CBCO025-2,51.510530095,-3.215634189,305,
CBCO025-2,51.510493795,-3.215482689,306,
CBCO025-2,51.510464595,-3.215325989,307,
CBCO025-2,51.510434995,-3.215134689,308,
CBCO025-2,51.510391995,-3.214857689,309,
CBCO025-2,51.510388495,-3.214833789,310,
CBCO025-2,51.510385595,-3.214815989,311,
CBCO025-2,51.510363995,-3.214676889,312,
CBCO025-2,51.510337395,-3.214508589,313,
CBCO025-2,51.510296695,-3.214250589,314,
CBCO025-2,51.510270247,-3.214083344,315,
CBCO025-2,51.510270247,-3.214083344,316,
CBCO025-2,51.510238895,-3.213885089,317,
CBCO025-2,51.510232795,-3.213827489,318,
CBCO025-2,51.510209795,-3.213614089,319,
CBCO025-2,51.510117495,-3.213012289,320,
CBCO025-2,51.510109195,-3.212956989,321,
CBCO025-2,51.510102195,-3.212908589,322,
CBCO025-2,51.510056695,-3.212687389,323,
CBCO025-2,51.510016295,-3.212467389,324,
CBCO025-2,51.510009095,-3.212419189,325,
CBCO025-2,51.510000495,-3.212362089,326,
CBCO025-2,51.509958595,-3.212085489,327,
CBCO025-2,51.509944395,-3.211931989,328,
CBCO025-2,51.509870895,-3.211471689,329,
CBCO025-2,51.509797995,-3.211003989,330,
CBCO025-2,51.509750395,-3.210688189,331,
CBCO025-2,51.509735955,-3.210598318,332,
CBCO025-2,51.509735955,-3.210598318,333,
CBCO025-2,51.509680195,-3.210251289,334,
CBCO025-2,51.509632895,-3.209935889,335,
CBCO025-2,51.509628495,-3.209901189,336,
CBCO025-2,51.509613495,-3.209781689,337,
CBCO025-2,51.509600995,-3.209655389,338,
CBCO025-2,51.509587195,-3.209484089,339,
CBCO025-2,51.509583095,-3.209399089,340,
CBCO025-2,51.509577795,-3.209289789,341,
CBCO025-2,51.509566995,-3.208934189,342,
CBCO025-2,51.509542095,-3.208278689,343,
CBCO025-2,51.509539295,-3.208162689,344,
CBCO025-2,51.509513195,-3.207540989,345,
CBCO025-2,51.509497895,-3.207187389,346,
CBCO025-2,51.509487095,-3.206922689,347,
CBCO025-2,51.509479095,-3.206687989,348,
CBCO025-2,51.509477495,-3.206524789,349,
CBCO025-2,51.509479695,-3.206391689,350,
CBCO025-2,51.509485895,-3.206171989,351,
CBCO025-2,51.509493195,-3.205912989,352,
CBCO025-2,51.509502277,-3.205526177,353,
CBCO025-2,51.509502277,-3.205526177,354,
CBCO025-2,51.509510095,-3.205193089,355,
CBCO025-2,51.509512295,-3.205139589,356,
CBCO025-2,51.509516195,-3.205086789,357,
CBCO025-2,51.509523995,-3.205022289,358,
CBCO025-2,51.509537395,-3.204940489,359,
CBCO025-2,51.509552595,-3.204866889,360,
CBCO025-2,51.509574395,-3.204782589,361,
CBCO025-2,51.509602495,-3.204694089,362,
CBCO025-2,51.509747395,-3.204335189,363,
CBCO025-2,51.509898695,-3.203938689,364,
CBCO025-2,51.509916795,-3.203889689,365,
CBCO025-2,51.509960995,-3.203743689,366,
CBCO025-2,51.509704195,-3.203490089,367,
CBCO025-2,51.509343095,-3.203133089,368,
CBCO025-2,51.509312795,-3.203020789,369,
CBCO025-2,51.509236295,-3.202947989,370,
CBCO025-2,51.509113495,-3.202826089,371,
CBCO025-2,51.509078495,-3.202791089,372,
CBCO025-2,51.509000295,-3.202700689,373,
CBCO025-2,51.508953695,-3.202639689,374,
CBCO025-2,51.508921295,-3.202594389,375,
CBCO025-2,51.508858295,-3.202486889,376,
CBCO025-2,51.508815395,-3.202398289,377,
CBCO025-2,51.508496195,-3.201633189,378,
CBCO025-2,51.508405095,-3.201415289,379,
CBCO025-2,51.508326895,-3.201240389,380,
CBCO025-2,51.508263155,-3.20110864,381,
CBCO025-2,51.508263155,-3.20110864,382,
CBCO025-2,51.508170095,-3.200916289,383,
CBCO025-2,51.508150695,-3.200859589,384,
CBCO025-2,51.508137995,-3.200808289,385,
CBCO025-2,51.508129595,-3.200748789,386,
CBCO025-2,51.508124495,-3.200685689,387,
CBCO025-2,51.508124995,-3.200639089,388,
CBCO025-2,51.508127895,-3.200601689,389,
CBCO025-2,51.508130995,-3.200561189,390,
CBCO025-2,51.508140595,-3.200478489,391,
CBCO025-2,51.508156795,-3.200388689,392,
CBCO025-2,51.508212595,-3.200278689,393,
CBCO025-2,51.508225095,-3.200220089,394,
CBCO025-2,51.508237495,-3.200154489,395,
CBCO025-2,51.508242595,-3.200093389,396,
CBCO025-2,51.508239995,-3.200025189,397,
CBCO025-2,51.508230595,-3.199956689,398,
CBCO025-2,51.508214695,-3.199891689,399,
CBCO025-2,51.508190395,-3.199830189,400,
CBCO025-2,51.508165095,-3.199779389,401,
CBCO025-2,51.508130795,-3.199730889,402,
CBCO025-2,51.508039495,-3.199651389,403,
CBCO025-2,51.507817995,-3.199644089,404,
CBCO025-2,51.507554895,-3.199635089,405,
CBCO025-2,51.507403595,-3.199622289,406,
CBCO025-2,51.507244295,-3.199594689,407,
CBCO025-2,51.507124495,-3.199469389,408,
CBCO025-2,51.506916395,-3.199353689,409,
CBCO025-2,51.506669095,-3.199217589,410,
CBCO025-2,51.506530895,-3.199144489,411,
CBCO025-2,51.506193395,-3.198958489,412,
CBCO025-2,51.506148395,-3.198934189,413,
CBCO025-2,51.506096195,-3.198948089,414,
CBCO025-2,51.505750995,-3.198767089,415,
CBCO025-2,51.505452195,-3.198611989,416,
CBCO025-2,51.505376895,-3.198570889,417,
CBCO025-2,51.505333395,-3.198527189,418,
CBCO025-2,51.505295395,-3.198473889,419,
CBCO025-2,51.505283295,-3.198452389,420,
CBCO025-2,51.505270895,-3.198409689,421,
CBCO025-2,51.505251195,-3.198298789,422,
CBCO025-2,51.505261795,-3.198031889,423,
CBCO025-2,51.505264695,-3.197802289,424,
CBCO025-2,51.505250095,-3.197716589,425,
CBCO025-2,51.505213195,-3.197615689,426,
CBCO025-2,51.505186495,-3.197575189,427,
CBCO025-2,51.505133395,-3.197512289,428,
CBCO025-2,51.505071395,-3.197446289,429,
CBCO025-2,51.505037995,-3.197416489,430,
CBCO025-2,51.504974395,-3.197388589,431,
CBCO025-2,51.504886695,-3.197390389,432,
CBCO025-2,51.504767995,-3.197443389,433,
CBCO025-2,51.504697295,-3.197472289,434,
CBCO025-2,51.504638495,-3.197510389,435,
CBCO025-2,51.504583495,-3.197569489,436,
CBCO025-2,51.504512795,-3.197683689,437,
CBCO025-2,51.504453895,-3.197783389,438,
CBCO025-2,51.504397095,-3.197803589,439,
CBCO025-2,51.504346695,-3.197872589,440,
CBCO025-2,51.504320195,-3.197905489,441,
CBCO025-2,51.504294895,-3.197926389,442,
CBCO025-2,51.504263395,-3.197949789,443,
CBCO025-2,51.504234595,-3.197959689,444,
CBCO025-2,51.504203695,-3.197966789,445,
CBCO025-2,51.504158195,-3.197966189,446,
CBCO025-2,51.504062495,-3.197928089,447,
CBCO025-2,51.503988795,-3.197867789,448,
CBCO025-2,51.503951995,-3.197848089,449,
CBCO025-2,51.503600181,-3.197670009,450,
CBCO025-2,51.503600181,-3.197670009,451,
CBCO025-2,51.503595795,-3.197667789,452,
CBCO025-2,51.503474995,-3.197605889,453,
CBCO025-2,51.503276895,-3.197496189,454,
CBCO025-2,51.503180795,-3.197437389,455,
CBCO025-2,51.503083195,-3.197376089,456,
CBCO025-2,51.502998595,-3.197319989,457,
CBCO025-2,51.502935395,-3.197277889,458,
CBCO025-2,51.502906795,-3.197258789,459,
CBCO025-2,51.502808695,-3.197191889,460,
CBCO025-2,51.502556595,-3.196995789,461,
CBCO025-2,51.502391495,-3.196912689,462,
CBCO025-2,51.502131495,-3.196663989,463,
CBCO025-2,51.501766295,-3.196325089,464,
CBCO025-2,51.501559695,-3.196131089,465,
CBCO025-2,51.501297073,-3.195883719,466,
CBCO025-2,51.501297073,-3.195883719,467,
CBCO025-2,51.500963995,-3.195569989,468,
CBCO025-2,51.500870095,-3.195479689,469,
CBCO025-2,51.500790995,-3.195402089,470,
CBCO025-2,51.500707895,-3.195322789,471,
CBCO025-2,51.500510395,-3.195129989,472,
CBCO025-2,51.500307795,-3.194930489,473,
CBCO025-2,51.500167695,-3.194801989,474,
CBCO025-2,51.499874195,-3.194543689,475,
CBCO025-2,51.499596695,-3.194336989,476,
CBCO025-2,51.499450395,-3.194222789,477,
CBCO025-2,51.499369295,-3.194157589,478,
CBCO025-2,51.499283495,-3.194075189,479,
CBCO025-2,51.499204595,-3.193997689,480,
CBCO025-2,51.499129795,-3.193922689,481,
CBCO025-2,51.498978095,-3.193752389,482,
CBCO025-2,51.498961995,-3.193733089,483,
CBCO025-2,51.498939895,-3.193706889,484,
CBCO025-2,51.498912095,-3.193674389,485,
CBCO025-2,51.498868895,-3.193608889,486,
CBCO025-2,51.498787495,-3.193505789,487,
CBCO025-2,51.498648995,-3.193353489,488,
CBCO025-2,51.498563195,-3.193260389,489,
CBCO025-2,51.498479095,-3.193176589,490,
CBCO025-2,51.498449095,-3.193146089,491,
CBCO025-2,51.498341495,-3.193044989,492,
CBCO025-2,51.498284095,-3.192993689,493,
CBCO025-2,51.498191895,-3.192917289,494,
CBCO025-2,51.498126395,-3.192868089,495,
CBCO025-2,51.498043595,-3.192815889,496,
CBCO025-2,51.497761913,-3.192663696,497,
CBCO025-2,51.497761913,-3.192663696,498,
CBCO025-2,51.497738395,-3.192650989,499,
CBCO025-2,51.497638795,-3.192570989,500,
CBCO025-2,51.497491195,-3.192495789,501,
CBCO025-2,51.497472795,-3.192486389,502,
CBCO025-2,51.497390095,-3.192444389,503,
CBCO025-2,51.497304395,-3.192409689,504,
CBCO025-2,51.497259695,-3.192391589,505,
CBCO025-2,51.496974395,-3.192244889,506,
CBCO025-2,51.496950495,-3.192232389,507,
CBCO025-2,51.496920595,-3.192216489,508,
CBCO025-2,51.496890795,-3.192199689,509,
CBCO025-2,51.496740695,-3.192106089,510,
CBCO025-2,51.496641795,-3.192037989,511,
CBCO025-2,51.496572495,-3.191982189,512,
CBCO025-2,51.496514295,-3.191931089,513,
CBCO025-2,51.496411495,-3.191818889,514,
CBCO025-2,51.496337795,-3.191732289,515,
CBCO025-2,51.496294195,-3.191683789,516,
CBCO025-2,51.496250195,-3.191642389,517,
CBCO025-2,51.496199795,-3.191597389,518,
CBCO025-2,51.496083595,-3.191508589,519,
CBCO025-2,51.496045495,-3.191488489,520,
CBCO025-2,51.495923895,-3.191444389,521,
CBCO025-2,51.495886095,-3.191433089,522,
CBCO025-2,51.495700895,-3.191381989,523,
CBCO025-2,51.495572695,-3.191343689,524,
CBCO025-2,51.495506195,-3.191385889,525,
CBCO025-2,51.495427395,-3.191359889,526,
CBCO025-2,51.495205695,-3.191251089,527,
CBCO025-2,51.495045995,-3.191154189,528,
CBCO025-2,51.494980895,-3.191109089,529,
CBCO025-2,51.494904995,-3.191051289,530,
CBCO025-2,51.494692095,-3.190868189,531,
CBCO025-2,51.494520595,-3.190703389,532,
CBCO025-2,51.494302695,-3.190488689,533,
CBCO025-2,51.494129795,-3.190302889,534,
CBCO025-2,51.493933395,-3.190096189,535,
CBCO025-2,51.493737195,-3.189871389,536,
CBCO025-2,51.493532195,-3.189619589,537,
CBCO025-2,51.493365995,-3.189411689,538,
CBCO025-2,51.493365995,-3.189411689,539,
CBCO025-2,51.493219995,-3.189247989,540,
CBCO025-2,51.492938995,-3.188941389,541,
CBCO025-2,51.492809995,-3.188848289,542,
CBCO025-2,51.492692695,-3.188787589,543,
CBCO025-2,51.492580795,-3.188738089,544,
CBCO025-2,51.492485595,-3.188707689,545,
CBCO025-2,51.492459195,-3.188698789,546,
CBCO025-2,51.492157495,-3.188591189,547,
CBCO025-2,51.491993595,-3.188535189,548,
CBCO025-2,51.491863095,-3.188486889,549,
CBCO025-2,51.491034795,-3.188201489,550,
CBCO025-2,51.490929395,-3.188159889,551,
CBCO025-2,51.490828595,-3.188110189,552,
CBCO025-2,51.490782595,-3.188083389,553,
CBCO025-2,51.490658895,-3.188005089,554,
CBCO025-2,51.490522395,-3.187901889,555,
CBCO025-2,51.490313295,-3.187735489,556,
CBCO025-2,51.490062295,-3.187529589,557,
CBCO025-2,51.489806395,-3.187308289,558,
CBCO025-2,51.489689895,-3.187201589,559,
CBCO025-2,51.48966857,-3.187180685,560,
CBCO025-2,51.48966857,-3.187180685,561,
CBCO025-2,51.489522595,-3.187037589,562,
CBCO025-2,51.489451795,-3.186964389,563,
CBCO025-2,51.489404295,-3.186905789,564,
CBCO025-2,51.489365895,-3.186856489,565,
CBCO025-2,51.489334095,-3.186809189,566,
CBCO025-2,51.489288495,-3.186739289,567,
CBCO025-2,51.489208895,-3.186612189,568,
CBCO025-2,51.489126895,-3.186478889,569,
CBCO025-2,51.489032195,-3.186324489,570,
CBCO025-2,51.488931795,-3.186151389,571,
CBCO025-2,51.488839395,-3.185998289,572,
CBCO025-2,51.488780795,-3.185905389,573,
CBCO025-2,51.488728095,-3.185826589,574,
CBCO025-2,51.488626195,-3.185623389,575,
CBCO025-2,51.488580095,-3.185554989,576,
CBCO025-2,51.488525995,-3.185482989,577,
CBCO025-2,51.488449695,-3.185385889,578,
CBCO025-2,51.488393795,-3.185312789,579,
CBCO025-2,51.488342695,-3.185256589,580,
CBCO025-2,51.488320095,-3.185230489,581,
CBCO025-2,51.488275995,-3.185188989,582,
CBCO025-2,51.488198195,-3.185129589,583,
CBCO025-2,51.488094495,-3.185047189,584,
CBCO025-2,51.488017795,-3.184999789,585,
CBCO025-2,51.487692995,-3.184801689,586,
CBCO025-2,51.487511795,-3.184733589,587,
CBCO025-2,51.487476295,-3.184708389,588,
CBCO025-2,51.487259695,-3.184542989,589,
CBCO025-2,51.487165495,-3.184467389,590,
CBCO025-2,51.487090695,-3.184403289,591,
CBCO025-2,51.487017895,-3.184332689,592,
CBCO025-2,51.486932295,-3.184246389,593,
CBCO025-2,51.486712963,-3.184024147,594,
CBCO025-2,51.486712963,-3.184024147,595,
CBCO025-2,51.486683595,-3.183994389,596,
CBCO025-2,51.486574695,-3.183879589,597,
CBCO025-2,51.486502595,-3.183807489,598,
CBCO025-2,51.486488695,-3.183792489,599,
CBCO025-2,51.486358295,-3.183654989,600,
CBCO025-2,51.486139395,-3.183407089,601,
CBCO025-2,51.485282295,-3.182401289,602,
CBCO025-2,51.484795895,-3.181869489,603,
CBCO025-2,51.484753595,-3.181708789,604,
CBCO025-2,51.484598795,-3.181525789,605,
CBCO025-2,51.484533595,-3.181446889,606,
CBCO025-2,51.484508595,-3.181353189,607,
CBCO025-2,51.484260545,-3.180949615,608,
CBCO025-2,51.484260545,-3.180949615,609,
CBCO025-2,51.484218795,-3.180881689,610,
CBCO025-2,51.484141095,-3.180830289,611,
CBCO025-2,51.484085995,-3.180823389,612,
CBCO025-2,51.484012895,-3.180672889,613,
CBCO025-2,51.483952895,-3.180542389,614,
CBCO025-2,51.483891995,-3.180396589,615,
CBCO025-2,51.483829895,-3.180217289,616,
CBCO025-2,51.483782395,-3.180090289,617,
CBCO025-2,51.483744595,-3.180023889,618,
CBCO025-2,51.483641695,-3.179865589,619,
CBCO025-2,51.483557995,-3.179763089,620,
CBCO025-2,51.483496095,-3.179696589,621,
CBCO025-2,51.483423495,-3.179626489,622,
CBCO025-2,51.483356295,-3.179573989,623,
CBCO025-2,51.483265495,-3.179511189,624,
CBCO025-2,51.483212295,-3.179479789,625,
CBCO025-2,51.483147995,-3.179443189,626,
CBCO025-2,51.483007695,-3.179375589,627,
CBCO025-2,51.482855095,-3.179314089,628,
CBCO025-2,51.482796595,-3.179296989,629,
CBCO025-2,51.482748595,-3.179289889,630,
CBCO025-2,51.482633395,-3.179278089,631,
CBCO025-2,51.482439395,-3.179277289,632,
CBCO025-2,51.482363836,-3.179276483,633,
CBCO025-2,51.482363836,-3.179276483,634,
CBCO025-2,51.482233295,-3.179275089,635,
CBCO025-2,51.482149795,-3.179265889,636,
CBCO025-2,51.482102995,-3.179255489,637,
CBCO025-2,51.482059695,-3.179241889,638,
CBCO025-2,51.482041495,-3.179236089,639,
CBCO025-2,51.481992095,-3.179220589,640,
CBCO025-2,51.481800695,-3.179140689,641,
CBCO025-2,51.481764295,-3.179124789,642,
CBCO025-2,51.481728895,-3.179110489,643,
CBCO025-2,51.481704095,-3.179107389,644,
CBCO025-2,51.481684495,-3.179104889,645,
CBCO025-2,51.481659595,-3.179113189,646,
CBCO025-2,51.481616895,-3.179134889,647,
CBCO025-2,51.481573495,-3.179164689,648,
CBCO025-2,51.481545495,-3.179196889,649,
CBCO025-2,51.481520395,-3.179233389,650,
CBCO025-2,51.481494895,-3.179281189,651,
CBCO025-2,51.481475795,-3.179335489,652,
CBCO025-2,51.481454395,-3.179420189,653,
CBCO025-2,51.481432895,-3.179534089,654,
CBCO025-2,51.481441895,-3.179595289,655,
CBCO025-2,51.481321395,-3.180266689,656,
CBCO025-2,51.481289195,-3.180444889,657,
CBCO025-2,51.481261595,-3.180607389,658,
CBCO025-2,51.481207695,-3.180906989,659,
CBCO025-2,51.481174895,-3.181134289,660,
CBCO025-2,51.481155095,-3.181306489,661,
CBCO025-2,51.481124195,-3.181569589,662,
CBCO025-2,51.481101395,-3.181786089,663,
CBCO025-2,51.481079995,-3.182038689,664,
CBCO025-2,51.481045895,-3.182548189,665,
CBCO025-2,51.481008395,-3.183107089,666,
CBCO025-2,51.481006895,-3.183129189,667,
CBCO025-2,51.480989295,-3.183187789,668,
CBCO025-2,51.480965595,-3.183251889,669,
CBCO025-2,51.480947695,-3.183287289,670,
CBCO025-2,51.480926895,-3.183309989,671,
CBCO025-2,51.480912995,-3.183319389,672,
CBCO025-2,51.480882895,-3.183330089,673,
CBCO025-2,51.480859395,-3.183329689,674,
CBCO025-2,51.480824895,-3.183320089,675,
CBCO025-2,51.480762895,-3.183286889,676,
CBCO025-2,51.480737895,-3.183237889,677,
CBCO025-2,51.480382395,-3.182516189,678,
CBCO025-2,51.480224695,-3.182201789,679,
CBCO025-2,51.480142295,-3.182076189,680,
CBCO025-2,51.479806795,-3.181401189,681,
CBCO025-2,51.479736195,-3.181256889,682,
CBCO025-2,51.479695195,-3.181141189,683,
CBCO025-2,51.479622395,-3.180988689,684,
CBCO025-2,51.479577395,-3.180898689,685,
CBCO025-2,51.479557095,-3.180857989,686,
CBCO025-2,51.479530295,-3.180807389,687,
CBCO025-2,51.479482595,-3.180717589,688,
CBCO025-2,51.479335095,-3.180421589,689,
CBCO025-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,690,
CBCO025-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,691,
CBCO025-2,51.479144295,-3.180073589,692,
CBCO025-2,51.479090395,-3.179980889,693,
CBCO025-2,51.479065995,-3.179940289,694,
CBCO025-2,51.479034495,-3.179889989,695,
CBCO025-2,51.478743995,-3.179495389,696,
CBCO025-2,51.478615995,-3.179316489,697,
CBCO025-2,51.478568895,-3.179212089,698,
CBCO025-2,51.478526195,-3.179154089,699,
CBCO025-2,51.478361495,-3.178930289,700,
CBCO025-2,51.478297895,-3.178889189,701,
CBCO025-2,51.478213395,-3.178803589,702,
CBCO025-2,51.478110695,-3.178690789,703,
CBCO025-2,51.478047295,-3.178623189,704,
CBCO025-2,51.477987395,-3.178565589,705,
CBCO025-2,51.477913395,-3.178505289,706,
CBCO025-2,51.477831195,-3.178444689,707,
CBCO025-2,51.477727695,-3.178375189,708,
CBCO025-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,709,
CBCO025-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,710,
CBCO025-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,711,
CBCO025-2,51.477220395,-3.177941089,712,
CBCO025-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,713,
CBCO025-2,51.476539195,-3.177679589,714,
CBCO025-2,51.476588095,-3.177844389,715,
CBCO025-2,51.476690795,-3.178047789,716,
CBCO025-2,51.47674711,-3.178097094,717,
CBCO025-2-1,51.47674711,-3.178097094,0,
CBCO025-2-1,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,9,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,10,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,11,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,12,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,13,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,14,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,15,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,16,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,17,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,18,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,19,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,20,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,21,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,22,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,23,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,24,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,25,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479172135,-3.180124365,26,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479172135,-3.180124365,27,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,28,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,29,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,30,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,31,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,32,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,33,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,34,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,35,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,36,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,37,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,38,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,39,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,40,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,41,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480814995,-3.183401389,42,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480865495,-3.183507789,43,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480876495,-3.183530989,44,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480907495,-3.183599489,45,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480938395,-3.183614189,46,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480968695,-3.183619589,47,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480964995,-3.183718789,48,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480962695,-3.183775689,49,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480992795,-3.183858089,50,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480992795,-3.183869689,51,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480992495,-3.183899889,52,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480996695,-3.184302389,53,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481002825,-3.184459637,54,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481002825,-3.184459637,55,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481011695,-3.184687189,56,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480981595,-3.184817289,57,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480984195,-3.184921089,58,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480985095,-3.184959589,59,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480985495,-3.184975689,60,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480987395,-3.185055289,61,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480991295,-3.185219789,62,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481016795,-3.186247689,63,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481018395,-3.186301589,64,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481020495,-3.186369489,65,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481023595,-3.186417889,66,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481032695,-3.186531689,67,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481041495,-3.186605489,68,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481072395,-3.186779889,69,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481101195,-3.186904689,70,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481131295,-3.187010789,71,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481156895,-3.187087089,72,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481234295,-3.187319089,73,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481355095,-3.187680789,74,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481387795,-3.187783789,75,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481425595,-3.187918989,76,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481469195,-3.188112989,77,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481493095,-3.188246789,78,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481512495,-3.188374489,79,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481523795,-3.188474489,80,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481530395,-3.188563489,81,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481532295,-3.188650689,82,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481531795,-3.188682389,83,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481531195,-3.188723389,84,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481531495,-3.188792489,85,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481546895,-3.188969289,86,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481589695,-3.189014689,87,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481647995,-3.189080789,88,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481715795,-3.189157789,89,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481728995,-3.189172489,90,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481761495,-3.189208689,91,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482038495,-3.189517289,92,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482217095,-3.189716889,93,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482280495,-3.189790189,94,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482431791,-3.189960657,95,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482431791,-3.189960657,96,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482433595,-3.189962689,97,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482905595,-3.190487989,98,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483291895,-3.190925389,99,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483537395,-3.191212889,100,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483690395,-3.191397189,101,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483826095,-3.191572289,102,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484024395,-3.191841589,103,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484181995,-3.192055689,104,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484197195,-3.192076789,105,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484232095,-3.192131089,106,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484315495,-3.192237389,107,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484381695,-3.192339289,108,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484405895,-3.192377289,109,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484431295,-3.192416189,110,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484609955,-3.192717687,111,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484609955,-3.192717687,112,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484868195,-3.193153489,113,
CBCO025-2-1,51.485379695,-3.194053089,114,
CBCO025-2-1,51.485441695,-3.194164989,115,
CBCO025-2-1,51.485672773,-3.194574172,116,
CBCO025-2-1,51.485672773,-3.194574172,117,
CBCO025-2-1,51.486011895,-3.195174689,118,
CBCO025-2-1,51.486578395,-3.196173189,119,
CBCO025-2-1,51.486826795,-3.196616789,120,
CBCO025-2-1,51.487314795,-3.197477189,121,
CBCO025-2-1,51.487378095,-3.197586689,122,
CBCO025-2-1,51.487437495,-3.197692789,123,
CBCO025-2-1,51.487726429,-3.198207901,124,
CBCO025-2-1,51.487726429,-3.198207901,125,
CBCO025-2-1,51.487801695,-3.198342089,126,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488284395,-3.199193089,127,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488585495,-3.199730989,128,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488614795,-3.199809489,129,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488630195,-3.199858489,130,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488645095,-3.199904589,131,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488675195,-3.200016789,132,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488707095,-3.200133889,133,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488763095,-3.200365789,134,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488912095,-3.201101489,135,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489093695,-3.202073689,136,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489132348,-3.20229141,137,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489132348,-3.20229141,138,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489185195,-3.202589089,139,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489187595,-3.202754089,140,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489179395,-3.202845089,141,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489163795,-3.202935289,142,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489126295,-3.203148989,143,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489096895,-3.203311789,144,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488996695,-3.203811689,145,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488960195,-3.204002689,146,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488903995,-3.204321789,147,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488893295,-3.204382689,148,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488882395,-3.204443189,149,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488812895,-3.204829789,150,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488715495,-3.205361189,151,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488620295,-3.205886789,152,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488512395,-3.206487289,153,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488473495,-3.206705289,154,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488457895,-3.206795489,155,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488436895,-3.206913889,156,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488380795,-3.207245189,157,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488359895,-3.207589489,158,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488347095,-3.207724789,159,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488247395,-3.208779889,160,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488245595,-3.208999989,161,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488263195,-3.209252989,162,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488308795,-3.209560489,163,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488350495,-3.209800889,164,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488391195,-3.210032489,165,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488431597,-3.21028329,166,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488431597,-3.21028329,167,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488485995,-3.210620989,168,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488641995,-3.211469489,169,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488689995,-3.211753189,170,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488822295,-3.212510489,171,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488876995,-3.212882689,172,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488963295,-3.213497689,173,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488974395,-3.213590589,174,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489037195,-3.214167189,175,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489081695,-3.214160289,176,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489118395,-3.214175989,177,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489335784,-3.214346749,178,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489335784,-3.214346749,179,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489495095,-3.214471889,180,
CBCO025-2-1,51.490486595,-3.215303489,181,
CBCO025-2-1,51.490571295,-3.215367589,182,
CBCO025-2-1,51.490667995,-3.215433789,183,
CBCO025-2-1,51.490749295,-3.215488189,184,
CBCO025-2-1,51.490851895,-3.215548489,185,
CBCO025-2-1,51.490944195,-3.215591689,186,
CBCO025-2-1,51.491033495,-3.215626789,187,
CBCO025-2-1,51.491099895,-3.215648389,188,
CBCO025-2-1,51.491170195,-3.215662089,189,
CBCO025-2-1,51.491249395,-3.215672589,190,
CBCO025-2-1,51.491310795,-3.215674589,191,
CBCO025-2-1,51.491378195,-3.215673089,192,
CBCO025-2-1,51.491470795,-3.215666289,193,
CBCO025-2-1,51.491583195,-3.215657289,194,
CBCO025-2-1,51.491799395,-3.215635589,195,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492047695,-3.215618789,196,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492219495,-3.215612089,197,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492232889,-3.215611964,198,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492232889,-3.215611964,199,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492273195,-3.215611589,200,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492312495,-3.215611189,201,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492373395,-3.215614589,202,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492402395,-3.215621789,203,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492433095,-3.215632789,204,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492458695,-3.215657589,205,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492472795,-3.215677489,206,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492492395,-3.215715789,207,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492519495,-3.215839089,208,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492557395,-3.216008689,209,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492659595,-3.216488289,210,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492814895,-3.217270189,211,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492853195,-3.217370289,212,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492915395,-3.217659089,213,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493050495,-3.218244389,214,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493125795,-3.218540589,215,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493128895,-3.218552789,216,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493173995,-3.218729189,217,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493281895,-3.219136889,218,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493330095,-3.219305289,219,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493355795,-3.219385989,220,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493374895,-3.219436589,221,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493396795,-3.219488189,222,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493420695,-3.219544189,223,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493448395,-3.219598189,224,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493480295,-3.219653489,225,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493617995,-3.219882589,226,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493636995,-3.219914189,227,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493658295,-3.219948889,228,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493768295,-3.220127889,229,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493806359,-3.220184329,230,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493806359,-3.220184329,231,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493817595,-3.220200989,232,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493861995,-3.220262789,233,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493929095,-3.220353789,234,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493974195,-3.220410489,235,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493990795,-3.220430289,236,
CBCO025-2-1,51.494029495,-3.220472589,237,
CBCO025-2-1,51.494157495,-3.220604089,238,
CBCO025-2-1,51.494400495,-3.220832289,239,
CBCO025-2-1,51.494794595,-3.221202089,240,
CBCO025-2-1,51.494960495,-3.221351389,241,
CBCO025-2-1,51.495099095,-3.221483089,242,
CBCO025-2-1,51.495591095,-3.221970689,243,
CBCO025-2-1,51.495706595,-3.222075289,244,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496140795,-3.222417689,245,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496206395,-3.222480489,246,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496260995,-3.222558989,247,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496324995,-3.222672889,248,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496343995,-3.222717689,249,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496353054,-3.222741949,250,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496353054,-3.222741949,251,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496558595,-3.223292389,252,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496545995,-3.223305289,253,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496531695,-3.223333589,254,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496523795,-3.223367789,255,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496523195,-3.223404189,256,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496529895,-3.223439089,257,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496543795,-3.223469489,258,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496563095,-3.223490789,259,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496585795,-3.223500589,260,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496609195,-3.223497789,261,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496630695,-3.223482689,262,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496647895,-3.223456989,263,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496658795,-3.223423589,264,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496751395,-3.223475989,265,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497179895,-3.224055689,266,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497265795,-3.224173089,267,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497302195,-3.224222289,268,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497367895,-3.224310789,269,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497630695,-3.224669789,270,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497681995,-3.224737189,271,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497741295,-3.224815289,272,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497762495,-3.224843089,273,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497933395,-3.225074389,274,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498207295,-3.225445789,275,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498493695,-3.225837589,276,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498597795,-3.225983589,277,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498695695,-3.226127689,278,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499242295,-3.226956989,279,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499347395,-3.227115589,280,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499531695,-3.227414889,281,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499591795,-3.227490889,282,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499628295,-3.227534489,283,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499659095,-3.227565489,284,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499696629,-3.227593026,285,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499696629,-3.227593026,286,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499701895,-3.227596889,287,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499741395,-3.227618489,288,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499773895,-3.227631589,289,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499823295,-3.227645289,290,
CBCO025-2-1,51.500562295,-3.227713189,291,
CBCO025-2-1,51.500832895,-3.227731289,292,
CBCO025-2-1,51.500909395,-3.227730889,293,
CBCO025-2-1,51.500972595,-3.227723289,294,
CBCO025-2-1,51.501040295,-3.227711789,295,
CBCO025-2-1,51.501099695,-3.227695089,296,
CBCO025-2-1,51.501188595,-3.227662089,297,
CBCO025-2-1,51.501280595,-3.227610089,298,
CBCO025-2-1,51.501360695,-3.227552289,299,
CBCO025-2-1,51.501424295,-3.227493789,300,
CBCO025-2-1,51.501520695,-3.227391489,301,
CBCO025-2-1,51.501608195,-3.227274489,302,
CBCO025-2-1,51.501754995,-3.227032789,303,
CBCO025-2-1,51.50180225,-3.226946769,304,
CBCO025-2-1,51.50180225,-3.226946769,305,
CBCO025-2-1,51.501947595,-3.226682189,306,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502140895,-3.226350789,307,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502216295,-3.226215589,308,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502233195,-3.226188089,309,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502265995,-3.226141689,310,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502278595,-3.226129289,311,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502313995,-3.226101889,312,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502352095,-3.226088289,313,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502435795,-3.226086589,314,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502521495,-3.226085589,315,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502593195,-3.226092589,316,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502643995,-3.226108589,317,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502684595,-3.226136389,318,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502719395,-3.226173789,319,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502780295,-3.226259789,320,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502836095,-3.226338489,321,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502935695,-3.226477289,322,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503015838,-3.226589038,323,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503015838,-3.226589038,324,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503142095,-3.226765089,325,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503254395,-3.226920489,326,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503316895,-3.227007089,327,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503415795,-3.227132689,328,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503524295,-3.227258389,329,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503726695,-3.227485089,330,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503782195,-3.227544689,331,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503863595,-3.227630389,332,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503922695,-3.227691989,333,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504106995,-3.227878289,334,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504245895,-3.228009189,335,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504367295,-3.228115989,336,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504392798,-3.228137326,337,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504392798,-3.228137326,338,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504457295,-3.228191289,339,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504558695,-3.228270289,340,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504691995,-3.228365289,341,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504740795,-3.228395889,342,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504847795,-3.228460589,343,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504961395,-3.228517689,344,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505046695,-3.228556289,345,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505147895,-3.228588789,346,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505197595,-3.228599589,347,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505252695,-3.228611689,348,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505311395,-3.228617389,349,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505417395,-3.228615589,350,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505484495,-3.228609989,351,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505694595,-3.228585189,352,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506011895,-3.228551489,353,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506328095,-3.228514689,354,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506421195,-3.228503189,355,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506481395,-3.228489089,356,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506574295,-3.228455689,357,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506688795,-3.228565189,358,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506894095,-3.228744889,359,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507057695,-3.228853489,360,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507109195,-3.228893289,361,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507370795,-3.229095389,362,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507416495,-3.229149989,363,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507469795,-3.229151489,364,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507653895,-3.229059689,365,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507495595,-3.228195889,366,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507479895,-3.228105189,367,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507470895,-3.228052889,368,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507392395,-3.228088789,369,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507211895,-3.228171089,370,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507112595,-3.228218189,371,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506973195,-3.228279789,372,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506818929,-3.228347815,373,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506818929,-3.228347815,374,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506574295,-3.228455689,375,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506688795,-3.228565189,376,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506894095,-3.228744889,377,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507057695,-3.228853489,378,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507109195,-3.228893289,379,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507370795,-3.229095389,380,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507416495,-3.229149989,381,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507469795,-3.229151489,382,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507653895,-3.229059689,383,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507495595,-3.228195889,384,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507479895,-3.228105189,385,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507470895,-3.228052889,386,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507601595,-3.228005289,387,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507761095,-3.227959189,388,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508047695,-3.227881989,389,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508342195,-3.227804389,390,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508419495,-3.227785189,391,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508499695,-3.227772089,392,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508533895,-3.227769589,393,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508579395,-3.227770389,394,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508627595,-3.227775489,395,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508712895,-3.227795089,396,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508836795,-3.227824789,397,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508975295,-3.227870189,398,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509296495,-3.228008289,399,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509427895,-3.228064289,400,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509496695,-3.228090189,401,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509562295,-3.228101789,402,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509578269,-3.228103662,403,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509578269,-3.228103662,404,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509609195,-3.228107289,405,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509855795,-3.228103989,406,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509880095,-3.228104089,407,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510086995,-3.228097289,408,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510347895,-3.228094789,409,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510511195,-3.228098689,410,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510813695,-3.228100489,411,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511059995,-3.228102689,412,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511085843,-3.228103485,413,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511085843,-3.228103485,414,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511170395,-3.228106089,415,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511483395,-3.228107789,416,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511599595,-3.228110089,417,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511803695,-3.228116089,418,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511958695,-3.228128689,419,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512126295,-3.228147789,420,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512263295,-3.228172389,421,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512412595,-3.228203889,422,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512516795,-3.228231089,423,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512613595,-3.228262189,424,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512712195,-3.228295589,425,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512838695,-3.228350789,426,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513072695,-3.228461489,427,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513319095,-3.228585689,428,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513421695,-3.228632489,429,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513458895,-3.228641789,430,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513487695,-3.228642989,431,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513518995,-3.228635889,432,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513542395,-3.228618489,433,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513559895,-3.228601089,434,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513583795,-3.228649889,435,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513640695,-3.228765789,436,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513668695,-3.228803789,437,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513706895,-3.228835289,438,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513758295,-3.228860889,439,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513829195,-3.228893489,440,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513912095,-3.228912189,441,
CBCO025-2-1,51.514005352,-3.228930264,442,
CBCO025-2-1,51.514005352,-3.228930264,443,
CBCO025-2-1,51.514080295,-3.228944789,444,
CBCO025-2-1,51.514270095,-3.228382689,445,
CBCO025-2-1,51.514461795,-3.227861089,446,
CBCO025-2-1,51.514487295,-3.227871289,447,
CBCO025-2-1,51.514873095,-3.227933989,448,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515254395,-3.227995789,449,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515408195,-3.228013389,450,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515775095,-3.228010189,451,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515808595,-3.228010189,452,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515809071,-3.227716168,453,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515809071,-3.227716168,454,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515809195,-3.227639489,455,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515811084,-3.225064937,456,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515811084,-3.225064937,457,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515811195,-3.224910489,458,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515810895,-3.224815389,459,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515814295,-3.224656589,460,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515835795,-3.224655389,461,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515869995,-3.224638189,462,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515898895,-3.224603889,463,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515919095,-3.224556289,464,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515928295,-3.224502289,465,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515926395,-3.224446489,466,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515913395,-3.224394489,467,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515890795,-3.224351889,468,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515860995,-3.224323189,469,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515836095,-3.224312589,470,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515826895,-3.224311189,471,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515792295,-3.224317389,472,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515760695,-3.224340989,473,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515746695,-3.224359189,474,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515670895,-3.224205889,475,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515538695,-3.223982889,476,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515337295,-3.223672589,477,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515184495,-3.223434489,478,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515181695,-3.223430189,479,
CBCO025-2-1,51.515053295,-3.223230389,480,
CBCO025-2-1,51.514998495,-3.223148589,481,
CBCO025-2-1,51.514828295,-3.222885989,482,
CBCO025-2-1,51.514612495,-3.222547189,483,
CBCO025-2-1,51.514448095,-3.222295689,484,
CBCO025-2-1,51.514354517,-3.222150099,485,
CBCO025-2-1,51.514354517,-3.222150099,486,
CBCO025-2-1,51.514171195,-3.221864889,487,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513865995,-3.221392389,488,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513792295,-3.221279189,489,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513706695,-3.221145989,490,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513687795,-3.221116989,491,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513437195,-3.220726189,492,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513243395,-3.220434089,493,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513231595,-3.220416489,494,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513203495,-3.220373589,495,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513129495,-3.220260589,496,
CBCO025-2-1,51.513062695,-3.220156989,497,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512979595,-3.220028089,498,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512966695,-3.220007289,499,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512890695,-3.219882689,500,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512841695,-3.219796689,501,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512818195,-3.219757689,502,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512795795,-3.219721289,503,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512704895,-3.219580689,504,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512525395,-3.219294389,505,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512421695,-3.219124389,506,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512415679,-3.219114251,507,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512415679,-3.219114251,508,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512320095,-3.218953189,509,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512155395,-3.218669889,510,
CBCO025-2-1,51.512104995,-3.218582089,511,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511968895,-3.218356989,512,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511858495,-3.218173289,513,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511783595,-3.218049289,514,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511723795,-3.217945889,515,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511694895,-3.217886189,516,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511643195,-3.217789789,517,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511583895,-3.217675189,518,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511561195,-3.217627189,519,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511465595,-3.217425689,520,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511448295,-3.217390489,521,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511403495,-3.217299689,522,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511340195,-3.217181789,523,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511267795,-3.217054989,524,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511193395,-3.216928789,525,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511112595,-3.216789689,526,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511104295,-3.216774489,527,
CBCO025-2-1,51.511056195,-3.216688389,528,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510946995,-3.216499889,529,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510840095,-3.216304189,530,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510703195,-3.216052389,531,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510646195,-3.215941189,532,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510605495,-3.215850589,533,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510571495,-3.215762389,534,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510553195,-3.215707189,535,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510530095,-3.215634189,536,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510493795,-3.215482689,537,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510464595,-3.215325989,538,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510434995,-3.215134689,539,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510391995,-3.214857689,540,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510388495,-3.214833789,541,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510385595,-3.214815989,542,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510363995,-3.214676889,543,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510337395,-3.214508589,544,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510296695,-3.214250589,545,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510270247,-3.214083344,546,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510270247,-3.214083344,547,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510238895,-3.213885089,548,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510232795,-3.213827489,549,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510209795,-3.213614089,550,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510117495,-3.213012289,551,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510109195,-3.212956989,552,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510102195,-3.212908589,553,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510056695,-3.212687389,554,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510016295,-3.212467389,555,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510009095,-3.212419189,556,
CBCO025-2-1,51.510000495,-3.212362089,557,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509958595,-3.212085489,558,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509944395,-3.211931989,559,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509870895,-3.211471689,560,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509797995,-3.211003989,561,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509750395,-3.210688189,562,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509735955,-3.210598318,563,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509735955,-3.210598318,564,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509680195,-3.210251289,565,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509632895,-3.209935889,566,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509628495,-3.209901189,567,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509613495,-3.209781689,568,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509600995,-3.209655389,569,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509587195,-3.209484089,570,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509583095,-3.209399089,571,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509577795,-3.209289789,572,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509566995,-3.208934189,573,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509542095,-3.208278689,574,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509539295,-3.208162689,575,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509513195,-3.207540989,576,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509497895,-3.207187389,577,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509487095,-3.206922689,578,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509479095,-3.206687989,579,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509477495,-3.206524789,580,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509479695,-3.206391689,581,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509485895,-3.206171989,582,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509493195,-3.205912989,583,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509502277,-3.205526177,584,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509502277,-3.205526177,585,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509510095,-3.205193089,586,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509512295,-3.205139589,587,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509516195,-3.205086789,588,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509523995,-3.205022289,589,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509537395,-3.204940489,590,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509552595,-3.204866889,591,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509574395,-3.204782589,592,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509602495,-3.204694089,593,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509747395,-3.204335189,594,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509898695,-3.203938689,595,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509916795,-3.203889689,596,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509960995,-3.203743689,597,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509704195,-3.203490089,598,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509343095,-3.203133089,599,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509312795,-3.203020789,600,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509236295,-3.202947989,601,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509113495,-3.202826089,602,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509078495,-3.202791089,603,
CBCO025-2-1,51.509000295,-3.202700689,604,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508953695,-3.202639689,605,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508921295,-3.202594389,606,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508858295,-3.202486889,607,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508815395,-3.202398289,608,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508496195,-3.201633189,609,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508405095,-3.201415289,610,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508326895,-3.201240389,611,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508263155,-3.20110864,612,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508263155,-3.20110864,613,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508170095,-3.200916289,614,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508150695,-3.200859589,615,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508137995,-3.200808289,616,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508129595,-3.200748789,617,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508124495,-3.200685689,618,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508124995,-3.200639089,619,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508127895,-3.200601689,620,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508130995,-3.200561189,621,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508140595,-3.200478489,622,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508156795,-3.200388689,623,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508212595,-3.200278689,624,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508225095,-3.200220089,625,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508237495,-3.200154489,626,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508242595,-3.200093389,627,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508239995,-3.200025189,628,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508230595,-3.199956689,629,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508214695,-3.199891689,630,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508190395,-3.199830189,631,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508165095,-3.199779389,632,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508130795,-3.199730889,633,
CBCO025-2-1,51.508039495,-3.199651389,634,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507817995,-3.199644089,635,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507554895,-3.199635089,636,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507403595,-3.199622289,637,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507244295,-3.199594689,638,
CBCO025-2-1,51.507124495,-3.199469389,639,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506916395,-3.199353689,640,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506669095,-3.199217589,641,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506530895,-3.199144489,642,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506193395,-3.198958489,643,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506148395,-3.198934189,644,
CBCO025-2-1,51.506096195,-3.198948089,645,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505750995,-3.198767089,646,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505452195,-3.198611989,647,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505376895,-3.198570889,648,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505333395,-3.198527189,649,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505295395,-3.198473889,650,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505283295,-3.198452389,651,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505270895,-3.198409689,652,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505251195,-3.198298789,653,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505261795,-3.198031889,654,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505264695,-3.197802289,655,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505250095,-3.197716589,656,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505213195,-3.197615689,657,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505186495,-3.197575189,658,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505133395,-3.197512289,659,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505071395,-3.197446289,660,
CBCO025-2-1,51.505037995,-3.197416489,661,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504974395,-3.197388589,662,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504886695,-3.197390389,663,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504767995,-3.197443389,664,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504697295,-3.197472289,665,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504638495,-3.197510389,666,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504583495,-3.197569489,667,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504512795,-3.197683689,668,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504453895,-3.197783389,669,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504397095,-3.197803589,670,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504346695,-3.197872589,671,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504320195,-3.197905489,672,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504294895,-3.197926389,673,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504263395,-3.197949789,674,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504234595,-3.197959689,675,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504203695,-3.197966789,676,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504158195,-3.197966189,677,
CBCO025-2-1,51.504062495,-3.197928089,678,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503988795,-3.197867789,679,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503951995,-3.197848089,680,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503600181,-3.197670009,681,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503600181,-3.197670009,682,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503595795,-3.197667789,683,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503474995,-3.197605889,684,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503276895,-3.197496189,685,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503180795,-3.197437389,686,
CBCO025-2-1,51.503083195,-3.197376089,687,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502998595,-3.197319989,688,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502935395,-3.197277889,689,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502906795,-3.197258789,690,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502808695,-3.197191889,691,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502556595,-3.196995789,692,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502391495,-3.196912689,693,
CBCO025-2-1,51.502131495,-3.196663989,694,
CBCO025-2-1,51.501766295,-3.196325089,695,
CBCO025-2-1,51.501559695,-3.196131089,696,
CBCO025-2-1,51.501297073,-3.195883719,697,
CBCO025-2-1,51.501297073,-3.195883719,698,
CBCO025-2-1,51.500963995,-3.195569989,699,
CBCO025-2-1,51.500870095,-3.195479689,700,
CBCO025-2-1,51.500790995,-3.195402089,701,
CBCO025-2-1,51.500707895,-3.195322789,702,
CBCO025-2-1,51.500510395,-3.195129989,703,
CBCO025-2-1,51.500307795,-3.194930489,704,
CBCO025-2-1,51.500167695,-3.194801989,705,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499874195,-3.194543689,706,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499596695,-3.194336989,707,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499450395,-3.194222789,708,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499369295,-3.194157589,709,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499283495,-3.194075189,710,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499204595,-3.193997689,711,
CBCO025-2-1,51.499129795,-3.193922689,712,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498978095,-3.193752389,713,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498961995,-3.193733089,714,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498939895,-3.193706889,715,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498912095,-3.193674389,716,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498868895,-3.193608889,717,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498787495,-3.193505789,718,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498648995,-3.193353489,719,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498563195,-3.193260389,720,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498479095,-3.193176589,721,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498449095,-3.193146089,722,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498341495,-3.193044989,723,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498284095,-3.192993689,724,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498191895,-3.192917289,725,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498126395,-3.192868089,726,
CBCO025-2-1,51.498043595,-3.192815889,727,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497761913,-3.192663696,728,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497761913,-3.192663696,729,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497738395,-3.192650989,730,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497638795,-3.192570989,731,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497491195,-3.192495789,732,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497472795,-3.192486389,733,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497390095,-3.192444389,734,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497304395,-3.192409689,735,
CBCO025-2-1,51.497259695,-3.192391589,736,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496974395,-3.192244889,737,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496950495,-3.192232389,738,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496920595,-3.192216489,739,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496890795,-3.192199689,740,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496740695,-3.192106089,741,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496641795,-3.192037989,742,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496572495,-3.191982189,743,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496514295,-3.191931089,744,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496411495,-3.191818889,745,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496337795,-3.191732289,746,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496294195,-3.191683789,747,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496250195,-3.191642389,748,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496199795,-3.191597389,749,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496083595,-3.191508589,750,
CBCO025-2-1,51.496045495,-3.191488489,751,
CBCO025-2-1,51.495923895,-3.191444389,752,
CBCO025-2-1,51.495886095,-3.191433089,753,
CBCO025-2-1,51.495700895,-3.191381989,754,
CBCO025-2-1,51.495572695,-3.191343689,755,
CBCO025-2-1,51.495506195,-3.191385889,756,
CBCO025-2-1,51.495427395,-3.191359889,757,
CBCO025-2-1,51.495205695,-3.191251089,758,
CBCO025-2-1,51.495045995,-3.191154189,759,
CBCO025-2-1,51.494980895,-3.191109089,760,
CBCO025-2-1,51.494904995,-3.191051289,761,
CBCO025-2-1,51.494692095,-3.190868189,762,
CBCO025-2-1,51.494520595,-3.190703389,763,
CBCO025-2-1,51.494302695,-3.190488689,764,
CBCO025-2-1,51.494129795,-3.190302889,765,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493933395,-3.190096189,766,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493737195,-3.189871389,767,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493532195,-3.189619589,768,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,769,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,770,
CBCO025-2-1,51.493219995,-3.189247989,771,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492938995,-3.188941389,772,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492809995,-3.188848289,773,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492692695,-3.188787589,774,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492580795,-3.188738089,775,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492485595,-3.188707689,776,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492459195,-3.188698789,777,
CBCO025-2-1,51.492157495,-3.188591189,778,
CBCO025-2-1,51.491993595,-3.188535189,779,
CBCO025-2-1,51.491863095,-3.188486889,780,
CBCO025-2-1,51.491034795,-3.188201489,781,
CBCO025-2-1,51.490929395,-3.188159889,782,
CBCO025-2-1,51.490828595,-3.188110189,783,
CBCO025-2-1,51.490782595,-3.188083389,784,
CBCO025-2-1,51.490658895,-3.188005089,785,
CBCO025-2-1,51.490522395,-3.187901889,786,
CBCO025-2-1,51.490313295,-3.187735489,787,
CBCO025-2-1,51.490062295,-3.187529589,788,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489806395,-3.187308289,789,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489689895,-3.187201589,790,
CBCO025-2-1,51.48966857,-3.187180685,791,
CBCO025-2-1,51.48966857,-3.187180685,792,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489522595,-3.187037589,793,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489451795,-3.186964389,794,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489404295,-3.186905789,795,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489365895,-3.186856489,796,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489334095,-3.186809189,797,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489288495,-3.186739289,798,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489208895,-3.186612189,799,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489126895,-3.186478889,800,
CBCO025-2-1,51.489032195,-3.186324489,801,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488931795,-3.186151389,802,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488839395,-3.185998289,803,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488780795,-3.185905389,804,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488728095,-3.185826589,805,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488626195,-3.185623389,806,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488580095,-3.185554989,807,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488525995,-3.185482989,808,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488449695,-3.185385889,809,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488393795,-3.185312789,810,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488342695,-3.185256589,811,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488320095,-3.185230489,812,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488275995,-3.185188989,813,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488198195,-3.185129589,814,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488094495,-3.185047189,815,
CBCO025-2-1,51.488017795,-3.184999789,816,
CBCO025-2-1,51.487692995,-3.184801689,817,
CBCO025-2-1,51.487511795,-3.184733589,818,
CBCO025-2-1,51.487476295,-3.184708389,819,
CBCO025-2-1,51.487259695,-3.184542989,820,
CBCO025-2-1,51.487165495,-3.184467389,821,
CBCO025-2-1,51.487090695,-3.184403289,822,
CBCO025-2-1,51.487017895,-3.184332689,823,
CBCO025-2-1,51.486932295,-3.184246389,824,
CBCO025-2-1,51.486712963,-3.184024147,825,
CBCO025-2-1,51.486712963,-3.184024147,826,
CBCO025-2-1,51.486683595,-3.183994389,827,
CBCO025-2-1,51.486574695,-3.183879589,828,
CBCO025-2-1,51.486502595,-3.183807489,829,
CBCO025-2-1,51.486488695,-3.183792489,830,
CBCO025-2-1,51.486358295,-3.183654989,831,
CBCO025-2-1,51.486139395,-3.183407089,832,
CBCO025-2-1,51.485282295,-3.182401289,833,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484795895,-3.181869489,834,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484753595,-3.181708789,835,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484598795,-3.181525789,836,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484533595,-3.181446889,837,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484508595,-3.181353189,838,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484260545,-3.180949615,839,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484260545,-3.180949615,840,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484218795,-3.180881689,841,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484141095,-3.180830289,842,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484085995,-3.180823389,843,
CBCO025-2-1,51.484012895,-3.180672889,844,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483952895,-3.180542389,845,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483891995,-3.180396589,846,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483829895,-3.180217289,847,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483782395,-3.180090289,848,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483744595,-3.180023889,849,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483641695,-3.179865589,850,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483557995,-3.179763089,851,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483496095,-3.179696589,852,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483423495,-3.179626489,853,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483356295,-3.179573989,854,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483265495,-3.179511189,855,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483212295,-3.179479789,856,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483147995,-3.179443189,857,
CBCO025-2-1,51.483007695,-3.179375589,858,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,859,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,860,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,861,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,862,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,863,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,864,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,865,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,866,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,867,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,868,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,869,
CBCO025-2-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,870,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,871,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,872,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,873,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,874,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,875,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,876,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,877,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,878,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,879,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,880,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,881,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,882,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,883,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,884,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,885,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,886,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,887,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,888,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,889,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,890,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,891,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,892,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,893,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,894,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,895,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,896,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,897,
CBCO025-2-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,898,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,899,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,900,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,901,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,902,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,903,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,904,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,905,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,906,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,907,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,908,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,909,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,910,
CBCO025-2-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,911,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,912,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,913,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,914,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,915,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,916,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,917,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,918,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,919,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,920,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,921,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,922,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,923,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,924,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,925,
CBCO025-2-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,926,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,927,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,928,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,929,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,930,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,931,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,932,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,933,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,934,
CBCO025-2-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,935,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,936,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,937,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,938,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,939,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,940,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,941,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,942,
CBCO025-2-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,943,
CBCO025-2-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,944,
CBCO025-2-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,945,
CBCO025-2-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,946,
CBCO025-2-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,947,
CBCO025-2-1,51.47674711,-3.178097094,948,
CBCO025-5,51.47674711,-3.178097094,0,
CBCO025-5,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBCO025-5,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBCO025-5,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBCO025-5,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBCO025-5,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBCO025-5,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBCO025-5,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBCO025-5,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBCO025-5,51.477727695,-3.178375189,9,
CBCO025-5,51.477831195,-3.178444689,10,
CBCO025-5,51.477913395,-3.178505289,11,
CBCO025-5,51.477987395,-3.178565589,12,
CBCO025-5,51.478047295,-3.178623189,13,
CBCO025-5,51.478110695,-3.178690789,14,
CBCO025-5,51.478213395,-3.178803589,15,
CBCO025-5,51.478297895,-3.178889189,16,
CBCO025-5,51.478361495,-3.178930289,17,
CBCO025-5,51.478526195,-3.179154089,18,
CBCO025-5,51.478568895,-3.179212089,19,
CBCO025-5,51.478615995,-3.179316489,20,
CBCO025-5,51.478743995,-3.179495389,21,
CBCO025-5,51.479034495,-3.179889989,22,
CBCO025-5,51.479065995,-3.179940289,23,
CBCO025-5,51.479090395,-3.179980889,24,
CBCO025-5,51.479144295,-3.180073589,25,
CBCO025-5,51.479172135,-3.180124365,26,
CBCO025-5,51.479172135,-3.180124365,27,
CBCO025-5,51.479335095,-3.180421589,28,
CBCO025-5,51.479482595,-3.180717589,29,
CBCO025-5,51.479530295,-3.180807389,30,
CBCO025-5,51.479557095,-3.180857989,31,
CBCO025-5,51.479577395,-3.180898689,32,
CBCO025-5,51.479622395,-3.180988689,33,
CBCO025-5,51.479695195,-3.181141189,34,
CBCO025-5,51.479736195,-3.181256889,35,
CBCO025-5,51.479806795,-3.181401189,36,
CBCO025-5,51.480142295,-3.182076189,37,
CBCO025-5,51.480224695,-3.182201789,38,
CBCO025-5,51.480382395,-3.182516189,39,
CBCO025-5,51.480737895,-3.183237889,40,
CBCO025-5,51.480762895,-3.183286889,41,
CBCO025-5,51.480814995,-3.183401389,42,
CBCO025-5,51.480865495,-3.183507789,43,
CBCO025-5,51.480876495,-3.183530989,44,
CBCO025-5,51.480907495,-3.183599489,45,
CBCO025-5,51.480938395,-3.183614189,46,
CBCO025-5,51.480968695,-3.183619589,47,
CBCO025-5,51.480964995,-3.183718789,48,
CBCO025-5,51.480962695,-3.183775689,49,
CBCO025-5,51.480992795,-3.183858089,50,
CBCO025-5,51.480992795,-3.183869689,51,
CBCO025-5,51.480992495,-3.183899889,52,
CBCO025-5,51.480996695,-3.184302389,53,
CBCO025-5,51.481002825,-3.184459637,54,
CBCO025-5,51.481002825,-3.184459637,55,
CBCO025-5,51.481011695,-3.184687189,56,
CBCO025-5,51.480981595,-3.184817289,57,
CBCO025-5,51.480984195,-3.184921089,58,
CBCO025-5,51.480985095,-3.184959589,59,
CBCO025-5,51.480985495,-3.184975689,60,
CBCO025-5,51.480987395,-3.185055289,61,
CBCO025-5,51.480991295,-3.185219789,62,
CBCO025-5,51.481016795,-3.186247689,63,
CBCO025-5,51.481018395,-3.186301589,64,
CBCO025-5,51.481020495,-3.186369489,65,
CBCO025-5,51.481023595,-3.186417889,66,
CBCO025-5,51.481032695,-3.186531689,67,
CBCO025-5,51.481041495,-3.186605489,68,
CBCO025-5,51.481072395,-3.186779889,69,
CBCO025-5,51.481101195,-3.186904689,70,
CBCO025-5,51.481131295,-3.187010789,71,
CBCO025-5,51.481156895,-3.187087089,72,
CBCO025-5,51.481234295,-3.187319089,73,
CBCO025-5,51.481355095,-3.187680789,74,
CBCO025-5,51.481387795,-3.187783789,75,
CBCO025-5,51.481425595,-3.187918989,76,
CBCO025-5,51.481469195,-3.188112989,77,
CBCO025-5,51.481493095,-3.188246789,78,
CBCO025-5,51.481512495,-3.188374489,79,
CBCO025-5,51.481523795,-3.188474489,80,
CBCO025-5,51.481530395,-3.188563489,81,
CBCO025-5,51.481532295,-3.188650689,82,
CBCO025-5,51.481531795,-3.188682389,83,
CBCO025-5,51.481531195,-3.188723389,84,
CBCO025-5,51.481531495,-3.188792489,85,
CBCO025-5,51.481546895,-3.188969289,86,
CBCO025-5,51.481589695,-3.189014689,87,
CBCO025-5,51.481647995,-3.189080789,88,
CBCO025-5,51.481715795,-3.189157789,89,
CBCO025-5,51.481728995,-3.189172489,90,
CBCO025-5,51.481761495,-3.189208689,91,
CBCO025-5,51.482038495,-3.189517289,92,
CBCO025-5,51.482217095,-3.189716889,93,
CBCO025-5,51.482280495,-3.189790189,94,
CBCO025-5,51.482431791,-3.189960657,95,
CBCO025-5,51.482431791,-3.189960657,96,
CBCO025-5,51.482433595,-3.189962689,97,
CBCO025-5,51.482905595,-3.190487989,98,
CBCO025-5,51.483291895,-3.190925389,99,
CBCO025-5,51.483537395,-3.191212889,100,
CBCO025-5,51.483690395,-3.191397189,101,
CBCO025-5,51.483826095,-3.191572289,102,
CBCO025-5,51.484024395,-3.191841589,103,
CBCO025-5,51.484181995,-3.192055689,104,
CBCO025-5,51.484197195,-3.192076789,105,
CBCO025-5,51.484232095,-3.192131089,106,
CBCO025-5,51.484315495,-3.192237389,107,
CBCO025-5,51.484381695,-3.192339289,108,
CBCO025-5,51.484405895,-3.192377289,109,
CBCO025-5,51.484431295,-3.192416189,110,
CBCO025-5,51.484609955,-3.192717687,111,
CBCO025-5,51.484609955,-3.192717687,112,
CBCO025-5,51.484868195,-3.193153489,113,
CBCO025-5,51.485379695,-3.194053089,114,
CBCO025-5,51.485441695,-3.194164989,115,
CBCO025-5,51.485672773,-3.194574172,116,
CBCO025-5,51.485672773,-3.194574172,117,
CBCO025-5,51.486011895,-3.195174689,118,
CBCO025-5,51.486578395,-3.196173189,119,
CBCO025-5,51.486826795,-3.196616789,120,
CBCO025-5,51.487314795,-3.197477189,121,
CBCO025-5,51.487378095,-3.197586689,122,
CBCO025-5,51.487437495,-3.197692789,123,
CBCO025-5,51.487726429,-3.198207901,124,
CBCO025-5,51.487726429,-3.198207901,125,
CBCO025-5,51.487801695,-3.198342089,126,
CBCO025-5,51.488284395,-3.199193089,127,
CBCO025-5,51.488585495,-3.199730989,128,
CBCO025-5,51.488614795,-3.199809489,129,
CBCO025-5,51.488630195,-3.199858489,130,
CBCO025-5,51.488645095,-3.199904589,131,
CBCO025-5,51.488675195,-3.200016789,132,
CBCO025-5,51.488707095,-3.200133889,133,
CBCO025-5,51.488763095,-3.200365789,134,
CBCO025-5,51.488912095,-3.201101489,135,
CBCO025-5,51.489093695,-3.202073689,136,
CBCO025-5,51.489132348,-3.20229141,137,
CBCO025-5,51.489132348,-3.20229141,138,
CBCO025-5,51.489185195,-3.202589089,139,
CBCO025-5,51.489187595,-3.202754089,140,
CBCO025-5,51.489179395,-3.202845089,141,
CBCO025-5,51.489163795,-3.202935289,142,
CBCO025-5,51.489126295,-3.203148989,143,
CBCO025-5,51.489096895,-3.203311789,144,
CBCO025-5,51.488996695,-3.203811689,145,
CBCO025-5,51.488960195,-3.204002689,146,
CBCO025-5,51.488903995,-3.204321789,147,
CBCO025-5,51.488893295,-3.204382689,148,
CBCO025-5,51.488882395,-3.204443189,149,
CBCO025-5,51.488812895,-3.204829789,150,
CBCO025-5,51.488715495,-3.205361189,151,
CBCO025-5,51.488620295,-3.205886789,152,
CBCO025-5,51.488512395,-3.206487289,153,
CBCO025-5,51.488473495,-3.206705289,154,
CBCO025-5,51.488457895,-3.206795489,155,
CBCO025-5,51.488436895,-3.206913889,156,
CBCO025-5,51.488380795,-3.207245189,157,
CBCO025-5,51.488359895,-3.207589489,158,
CBCO025-5,51.488347095,-3.207724789,159,
CBCO025-5,51.488247395,-3.208779889,160,
CBCO025-5,51.488245595,-3.208999989,161,
CBCO025-5,51.488263195,-3.209252989,162,
CBCO025-5,51.488308795,-3.209560489,163,
CBCO025-5,51.488350495,-3.209800889,164,
CBCO025-5,51.488391195,-3.210032489,165,
CBCO025-5,51.488431597,-3.21028329,166,
CBCO025-5,51.488431597,-3.21028329,167,
CBCO025-5,51.488485995,-3.210620989,168,
CBCO025-5,51.488641995,-3.211469489,169,
CBCO025-5,51.488689995,-3.211753189,170,
CBCO025-5,51.488822295,-3.212510489,171,
CBCO025-5,51.488876995,-3.212882689,172,
CBCO025-5,51.488963295,-3.213497689,173,
CBCO025-5,51.488974395,-3.213590589,174,
CBCO025-5,51.489037195,-3.214167189,175,
CBCO025-5,51.489081695,-3.214160289,176,
CBCO025-5,51.489118395,-3.214175989,177,
CBCO025-5,51.489335784,-3.214346749,178,
CBCO025-5,51.489335784,-3.214346749,179,
CBCO025-5,51.489495095,-3.214471889,180,
CBCO025-5,51.490486595,-3.215303489,181,
CBCO025-5,51.490571295,-3.215367589,182,
CBCO025-5,51.490667995,-3.215433789,183,
CBCO025-5,51.490749295,-3.215488189,184,
CBCO025-5,51.490851895,-3.215548489,185,
CBCO025-5,51.490944195,-3.215591689,186,
CBCO025-5,51.491033495,-3.215626789,187,
CBCO025-5,51.491099895,-3.215648389,188,
CBCO025-5,51.491170195,-3.215662089,189,
CBCO025-5,51.491249395,-3.215672589,190,
CBCO025-5,51.491310795,-3.215674589,191,
CBCO025-5,51.491378195,-3.215673089,192,
CBCO025-5,51.491470795,-3.215666289,193,
CBCO025-5,51.491583195,-3.215657289,194,
CBCO025-5,51.491799395,-3.215635589,195,
CBCO025-5,51.492047695,-3.215618789,196,
CBCO025-5,51.492219495,-3.215612089,197,
CBCO025-5,51.492232889,-3.215611964,198,
CBCO025-5,51.492232889,-3.215611964,199,
CBCO025-5,51.492273195,-3.215611589,200,
CBCO025-5,51.492312495,-3.215611189,201,
CBCO025-5,51.492373395,-3.215614589,202,
CBCO025-5,51.492402395,-3.215621789,203,
CBCO025-5,51.492433095,-3.215632789,204,
CBCO025-5,51.492458695,-3.215657589,205,
CBCO025-5,51.492472795,-3.215677489,206,
CBCO025-5,51.492492395,-3.215715789,207,
CBCO025-5,51.492519495,-3.215839089,208,
CBCO025-5,51.492557395,-3.216008689,209,
CBCO025-5,51.492659595,-3.216488289,210,
CBCO025-5,51.492814895,-3.217270189,211,
CBCO025-5,51.492853195,-3.217370289,212,
CBCO025-5,51.492915395,-3.217659089,213,
CBCO025-5,51.493050495,-3.218244389,214,
CBCO025-5,51.493125795,-3.218540589,215,
CBCO025-5,51.493128895,-3.218552789,216,
CBCO025-5,51.493173995,-3.218729189,217,
CBCO025-5,51.493281895,-3.219136889,218,
CBCO025-5,51.493330095,-3.219305289,219,
CBCO025-5,51.493355795,-3.219385989,220,
CBCO025-5,51.493374895,-3.219436589,221,
CBCO025-5,51.493396795,-3.219488189,222,
CBCO025-5,51.493420695,-3.219544189,223,
CBCO025-5,51.493448395,-3.219598189,224,
CBCO025-5,51.493480295,-3.219653489,225,
CBCO025-5,51.493617995,-3.219882589,226,
CBCO025-5,51.493636995,-3.219914189,227,
CBCO025-5,51.493658295,-3.219948889,228,
CBCO025-5,51.493768295,-3.220127889,229,
CBCO025-5,51.493806359,-3.220184329,230,
CBCO025-5,51.493806359,-3.220184329,231,
CBCO025-5,51.493817595,-3.220200989,232,
CBCO025-5,51.493861995,-3.220262789,233,
CBCO025-5,51.493929095,-3.220353789,234,
CBCO025-5,51.493974195,-3.220410489,235,
CBCO025-5,51.493990795,-3.220430289,236,
CBCO025-5,51.494029495,-3.220472589,237,
CBCO025-5,51.494157495,-3.220604089,238,
CBCO025-5,51.494400495,-3.220832289,239,
CBCO025-5,51.494794595,-3.221202089,240,
CBCO025-5,51.494960495,-3.221351389,241,
CBCO025-5,51.495099095,-3.221483089,242,
CBCO025-5,51.495591095,-3.221970689,243,
CBCO025-5,51.495706595,-3.222075289,244,
CBCO025-5,51.496140795,-3.222417689,245,
CBCO025-5,51.496206395,-3.222480489,246,
CBCO025-5,51.496260995,-3.222558989,247,
CBCO025-5,51.496324995,-3.222672889,248,
CBCO025-5,51.496343995,-3.222717689,249,
CBCO025-5,51.496353054,-3.222741949,250,
CBCO025-5,51.496353054,-3.222741949,251,
CBCO025-5,51.496558595,-3.223292389,252,
CBCO025-5,51.496545995,-3.223305289,253,
CBCO025-5,51.496531695,-3.223333589,254,
CBCO025-5,51.496523795,-3.223367789,255,
CBCO025-5,51.496523195,-3.223404189,256,
CBCO025-5,51.496529895,-3.223439089,257,
CBCO025-5,51.496543795,-3.223469489,258,
CBCO025-5,51.496563095,-3.223490789,259,
CBCO025-5,51.496585795,-3.223500589,260,
CBCO025-5,51.496609195,-3.223497789,261,
CBCO025-5,51.496630695,-3.223482689,262,
CBCO025-5,51.496647895,-3.223456989,263,
CBCO025-5,51.496658795,-3.223423589,264,
CBCO025-5,51.496751395,-3.223475989,265,
CBCO025-5,51.497179895,-3.224055689,266,
CBCO025-5,51.497265795,-3.224173089,267,
CBCO025-5,51.497302195,-3.224222289,268,
CBCO025-5,51.497367895,-3.224310789,269,
CBCO025-5,51.497630695,-3.224669789,270,
CBCO025-5,51.497681995,-3.224737189,271,
CBCO025-5,51.497741295,-3.224815289,272,
CBCO025-5,51.497762495,-3.224843089,273,
CBCO025-5,51.497933395,-3.225074389,274,
CBCO025-5,51.498207295,-3.225445789,275,
CBCO025-5,51.498493695,-3.225837589,276,
CBCO025-5,51.498597795,-3.225983589,277,
CBCO025-5,51.498695695,-3.226127689,278,
CBCO025-5,51.499242295,-3.226956989,279,
CBCO025-5,51.499347395,-3.227115589,280,
CBCO025-5,51.499531695,-3.227414889,281,
CBCO025-5,51.499591795,-3.227490889,282,
CBCO025-5,51.499628295,-3.227534489,283,
CBCO025-5,51.499659095,-3.227565489,284,
CBCO025-5,51.499696629,-3.227593026,285,
CBCO025-5,51.499696629,-3.227593026,286,
CBCO025-5,51.499701895,-3.227596889,287,
CBCO025-5,51.499741395,-3.227618489,288,
CBCO025-5,51.499773895,-3.227631589,289,
CBCO025-5,51.499823295,-3.227645289,290,
CBCO025-5,51.500562295,-3.227713189,291,
CBCO025-5,51.500832895,-3.227731289,292,
CBCO025-5,51.500909395,-3.227730889,293,
CBCO025-5,51.500972595,-3.227723289,294,
CBCO025-5,51.501040295,-3.227711789,295,
CBCO025-5,51.501099695,-3.227695089,296,
CBCO025-5,51.501188595,-3.227662089,297,
CBCO025-5,51.501280595,-3.227610089,298,
CBCO025-5,51.501360695,-3.227552289,299,
CBCO025-5,51.501424295,-3.227493789,300,
CBCO025-5,51.501520695,-3.227391489,301,
CBCO025-5,51.501608195,-3.227274489,302,
CBCO025-5,51.501754995,-3.227032789,303,
CBCO025-5,51.50180225,-3.226946769,304,
CBCO025-5,51.50180225,-3.226946769,305,
CBCO025-5,51.501947595,-3.226682189,306,
CBCO025-5,51.502140895,-3.226350789,307,
CBCO025-5,51.502216295,-3.226215589,308,
CBCO025-5,51.502233195,-3.226188089,309,
CBCO025-5,51.502265995,-3.226141689,310,
CBCO025-5,51.502278595,-3.226129289,311,
CBCO025-5,51.502313995,-3.226101889,312,
CBCO025-5,51.502352095,-3.226088289,313,
CBCO025-5,51.502435795,-3.226086589,314,
CBCO025-5,51.502521495,-3.226085589,315,
CBCO025-5,51.502593195,-3.226092589,316,
CBCO025-5,51.502643995,-3.226108589,317,
CBCO025-5,51.502684595,-3.226136389,318,
CBCO025-5,51.502719395,-3.226173789,319,
CBCO025-5,51.502780295,-3.226259789,320,
CBCO025-5,51.502836095,-3.226338489,321,
CBCO025-5,51.502935695,-3.226477289,322,
CBCO025-5,51.503015838,-3.226589038,323,
CBCO025-5,51.503015838,-3.226589038,324,
CBCO025-5,51.503142095,-3.226765089,325,
CBCO025-5,51.503254395,-3.226920489,326,
CBCO025-5,51.503316895,-3.227007089,327,
CBCO025-5,51.503415795,-3.227132689,328,
CBCO025-5,51.503524295,-3.227258389,329,
CBCO025-5,51.503726695,-3.227485089,330,
CBCO025-5,51.503782195,-3.227544689,331,
CBCO025-5,51.503863595,-3.227630389,332,
CBCO025-5,51.503922695,-3.227691989,333,
CBCO025-5,51.504106995,-3.227878289,334,
CBCO025-5,51.504245895,-3.228009189,335,
CBCO025-5,51.504367295,-3.228115989,336,
CBCO025-5,51.504392798,-3.228137326,337,
CBCO025-5,51.504392798,-3.228137326,338,
CBCO025-5,51.504457295,-3.228191289,339,
CBCO025-5,51.504558695,-3.228270289,340,
CBCO025-5,51.504691995,-3.228365289,341,
CBCO025-5,51.504740795,-3.228395889,342,
CBCO025-5,51.504847795,-3.228460589,343,
CBCO025-5,51.504961395,-3.228517689,344,
CBCO025-5,51.505046695,-3.228556289,345,
CBCO025-5,51.505147895,-3.228588789,346,
CBCO025-5,51.505197595,-3.228599589,347,
CBCO025-5,51.505252695,-3.228611689,348,
CBCO025-5,51.505311395,-3.228617389,349,
CBCO025-5,51.505417395,-3.228615589,350,
CBCO025-5,51.505484495,-3.228609989,351,
CBCO025-5,51.505694595,-3.228585189,352,
CBCO025-5,51.506011895,-3.228551489,353,
CBCO025-5,51.506328095,-3.228514689,354,
CBCO025-5,51.506421195,-3.228503189,355,
CBCO025-5,51.506481395,-3.228489089,356,
CBCO025-5,51.506574295,-3.228455689,357,
CBCO025-5,51.506688795,-3.228565189,358,
CBCO025-5,51.506894095,-3.228744889,359,
CBCO025-5,51.507057695,-3.228853489,360,
CBCO025-5,51.507109195,-3.228893289,361,
CBCO025-5,51.507370795,-3.229095389,362,
CBCO025-5,51.507416495,-3.229149989,363,
CBCO025-5,51.507469795,-3.229151489,364,
CBCO025-5,51.507653895,-3.229059689,365,
CBCO025-5,51.507495595,-3.228195889,366,
CBCO025-5,51.507479895,-3.228105189,367,
CBCO025-5,51.507470895,-3.228052889,368,
CBCO025-5,51.507392395,-3.228088789,369,
CBCO025-5,51.507211895,-3.228171089,370,
CBCO025-5,51.507112595,-3.228218189,371,
CBCO025-5,51.506973195,-3.228279789,372,
CBCO025-5,51.506818929,-3.228347815,373,
CBCO025-5,51.506818929,-3.228347815,374,
CBCO025-5,51.506574295,-3.228455689,375,
CBCO025-5,51.506688795,-3.228565189,376,
CBCO025-5,51.506894095,-3.228744889,377,
CBCO025-5,51.507057695,-3.228853489,378,
CBCO025-5,51.507109195,-3.228893289,379,
CBCO025-5,51.507370795,-3.229095389,380,
CBCO025-5,51.507416495,-3.229149989,381,
CBCO025-5,51.507469795,-3.229151489,382,
CBCO025-5,51.507653895,-3.229059689,383,
CBCO025-5,51.507495595,-3.228195889,384,
CBCO025-5,51.507479895,-3.228105189,385,
CBCO025-5,51.507470895,-3.228052889,386,
CBCO025-5,51.507601595,-3.228005289,387,
CBCO025-5,51.507761095,-3.227959189,388,
CBCO025-5,51.508047695,-3.227881989,389,
CBCO025-5,51.508342195,-3.227804389,390,
CBCO025-5,51.508419495,-3.227785189,391,
CBCO025-5,51.508499695,-3.227772089,392,
CBCO025-5,51.508533895,-3.227769589,393,
CBCO025-5,51.508579395,-3.227770389,394,
CBCO025-5,51.508627595,-3.227775489,395,
CBCO025-5,51.508712895,-3.227795089,396,
CBCO025-5,51.508836795,-3.227824789,397,
CBCO025-5,51.508975295,-3.227870189,398,
CBCO025-5,51.509296495,-3.228008289,399,
CBCO025-5,51.509427895,-3.228064289,400,
CBCO025-5,51.509496695,-3.228090189,401,
CBCO025-5,51.509562295,-3.228101789,402,
CBCO025-5,51.509578269,-3.228103662,403,
CBCO025-5,51.509578269,-3.228103662,404,
CBCO025-5,51.509609195,-3.228107289,405,
CBCO025-5,51.509855795,-3.228103989,406,
CBCO025-5,51.509880095,-3.228104089,407,
CBCO025-5,51.510086995,-3.228097289,408,
CBCO025-5,51.510347895,-3.228094789,409,
CBCO025-5,51.510511195,-3.228098689,410,
CBCO025-5,51.510813695,-3.228100489,411,
CBCO025-5,51.511059995,-3.228102689,412,
CBCO025-5,51.511085843,-3.228103485,413,
CBCO025-5,51.511085843,-3.228103485,414,
CBCO025-5,51.511170395,-3.228106089,415,
CBCO025-5,51.511483395,-3.228107789,416,
CBCO025-5,51.511599595,-3.228110089,417,
CBCO025-5,51.511803695,-3.228116089,418,
CBCO025-5,51.511958695,-3.228128689,419,
CBCO025-5,51.512126295,-3.228147789,420,
CBCO025-5,51.512263295,-3.228172389,421,
CBCO025-5,51.512412595,-3.228203889,422,
CBCO025-5,51.512516795,-3.228231089,423,
CBCO025-5,51.512613595,-3.228262189,424,
CBCO025-5,51.512712195,-3.228295589,425,
CBCO025-5,51.512838695,-3.228350789,426,
CBCO025-5,51.513072695,-3.228461489,427,
CBCO025-5,51.513319095,-3.228585689,428,
CBCO025-5,51.513421695,-3.228632489,429,
CBCO025-5,51.513458895,-3.228641789,430,
CBCO025-5,51.513487695,-3.228642989,431,
CBCO025-5,51.513518995,-3.228635889,432,
CBCO025-5,51.513542395,-3.228618489,433,
CBCO025-5,51.513559895,-3.228601089,434,
CBCO025-5,51.513583795,-3.228649889,435,
CBCO025-5,51.513640695,-3.228765789,436,
CBCO025-5,51.513668695,-3.228803789,437,
CBCO025-5,51.513706895,-3.228835289,438,
CBCO025-5,51.513758295,-3.228860889,439,
CBCO025-5,51.513829195,-3.228893489,440,
CBCO025-5,51.513912095,-3.228912189,441,
CBCO025-5,51.514005352,-3.228930264,442,
CBCO025-5,51.514005352,-3.228930264,443,
CBCO025-5,51.514080295,-3.228944789,444,
CBCO025-5,51.514270095,-3.228382689,445,
CBCO025-5,51.514461795,-3.227861089,446,
CBCO025-5,51.514487295,-3.227871289,447,
CBCO025-5,51.514873095,-3.227933989,448,
CBCO025-5,51.515254395,-3.227995789,449,
CBCO025-5,51.515408195,-3.228013389,450,
CBCO025-5,51.515775095,-3.228010189,451,
CBCO025-5,51.515808595,-3.228010189,452,
CBCO025-5,51.515809071,-3.227716168,453,
CBCO025-5,51.515809071,-3.227716168,454,
CBCO025-5,51.515809195,-3.227639489,455,
CBCO025-5,51.515811084,-3.225064937,456,
CBCO025-5,51.515811084,-3.225064937,457,
CBCO025-5,51.515811195,-3.224910489,458,
CBCO025-5,51.515810895,-3.224815389,459,
CBCO025-5,51.515814295,-3.224656589,460,
CBCO025-5,51.515835795,-3.224655389,461,
CBCO025-5,51.515869995,-3.224638189,462,
CBCO025-5,51.515898895,-3.224603889,463,
CBCO025-5,51.515919095,-3.224556289,464,
CBCO025-5,51.515928295,-3.224502289,465,
CBCO025-5,51.515926395,-3.224446489,466,
CBCO025-5,51.515913395,-3.224394489,467,
CBCO025-5,51.515890795,-3.224351889,468,
CBCO025-5,51.515860995,-3.224323189,469,
CBCO025-5,51.515836095,-3.224312589,470,
CBCO025-5,51.515826895,-3.224311189,471,
CBCO025-5,51.515792295,-3.224317389,472,
CBCO025-5,51.515760695,-3.224340989,473,
CBCO025-5,51.515746695,-3.224359189,474,
CBCO025-5,51.515670895,-3.224205889,475,
CBCO025-5,51.515538695,-3.223982889,476,
CBCO025-5,51.515337295,-3.223672589,477,
CBCO025-5,51.515184495,-3.223434489,478,
CBCO025-5,51.515181695,-3.223430189,479,
CBCO025-5,51.515053295,-3.223230389,480,
CBCO025-5,51.514998495,-3.223148589,481,
CBCO025-5,51.514828295,-3.222885989,482,
CBCO025-5,51.514612495,-3.222547189,483,
CBCO025-5,51.514448095,-3.222295689,484,
CBCO025-5,51.514354517,-3.222150099,485,
CBCO025-5,51.514354517,-3.222150099,486,
CBCO025-5,51.514171195,-3.221864889,487,
CBCO025-5,51.513865995,-3.221392389,488,
CBCO025-5,51.513792295,-3.221279189,489,
CBCO025-5,51.513706695,-3.221145989,490,
CBCO025-5,51.513687795,-3.221116989,491,
CBCO025-5,51.513437195,-3.220726189,492,
CBCO025-5,51.513243395,-3.220434089,493,
CBCO025-5,51.513231595,-3.220416489,494,
CBCO025-5,51.513203495,-3.220373589,495,
CBCO025-5,51.513129495,-3.220260589,496,
CBCO025-5,51.513062695,-3.220156989,497,
CBCO025-5,51.512979595,-3.220028089,498,
CBCO025-5,51.512966695,-3.220007289,499,
CBCO025-5,51.512890695,-3.219882689,500,
CBCO025-5,51.512841695,-3.219796689,501,
CBCO025-5,51.512818195,-3.219757689,502,
CBCO025-5,51.512795795,-3.219721289,503,
CBCO025-5,51.512704895,-3.219580689,504,
CBCO025-5,51.512525395,-3.219294389,505,
CBCO025-5,51.512421695,-3.219124389,506,
CBCO025-5,51.512415679,-3.219114251,507,
CBCO025-5,51.512415679,-3.219114251,508,
CBCO025-5,51.512320095,-3.218953189,509,
CBCO025-5,51.512155395,-3.218669889,510,
CBCO025-5,51.512104995,-3.218582089,511,
CBCO025-5,51.511968895,-3.218356989,512,
CBCO025-5,51.511858495,-3.218173289,513,
CBCO025-5,51.511783595,-3.218049289,514,
CBCO025-5,51.511723795,-3.217945889,515,
CBCO025-5,51.511694895,-3.217886189,516,
CBCO025-5,51.511643195,-3.217789789,517,
CBCO025-5,51.511583895,-3.217675189,518,
CBCO025-5,51.511561195,-3.217627189,519,
CBCO025-5,51.511465595,-3.217425689,520,
CBCO025-5,51.511448295,-3.217390489,521,
CBCO025-5,51.511403495,-3.217299689,522,
CBCO025-5,51.511340195,-3.217181789,523,
CBCO025-5,51.511267795,-3.217054989,524,
CBCO025-5,51.511193395,-3.216928789,525,
CBCO025-5,51.511112595,-3.216789689,526,
CBCO025-5,51.511104295,-3.216774489,527,
CBCO025-5,51.511056195,-3.216688389,528,
CBCO025-5,51.510946995,-3.216499889,529,
CBCO025-5,51.510840095,-3.216304189,530,
CBCO025-5,51.510703195,-3.216052389,531,
CBCO025-5,51.510646195,-3.215941189,532,
CBCO025-5,51.510605495,-3.215850589,533,
CBCO025-5,51.510571495,-3.215762389,534,
CBCO025-5,51.510553195,-3.215707189,535,
CBCO025-5,51.510530095,-3.215634189,536,
CBCO025-5,51.510493795,-3.215482689,537,
CBCO025-5,51.510464595,-3.215325989,538,
CBCO025-5,51.510434995,-3.215134689,539,
CBCO025-5,51.510391995,-3.214857689,540,
CBCO025-5,51.510388495,-3.214833789,541,
CBCO025-5,51.510385595,-3.214815989,542,
CBCO025-5,51.510363995,-3.214676889,543,
CBCO025-5,51.510337395,-3.214508589,544,
CBCO025-5,51.510296695,-3.214250589,545,
CBCO025-5,51.510270247,-3.214083344,546,
CBCO025-5,51.510270247,-3.214083344,547,
CBCO025-5,51.510238895,-3.213885089,548,
CBCO025-5,51.510232795,-3.213827489,549,
CBCO025-5,51.510209795,-3.213614089,550,
CBCO025-5,51.510117495,-3.213012289,551,
CBCO025-5,51.510109195,-3.212956989,552,
CBCO025-5,51.510102195,-3.212908589,553,
CBCO025-5,51.510056695,-3.212687389,554,
CBCO025-5,51.510016295,-3.212467389,555,
CBCO025-5,51.510009095,-3.212419189,556,
CBCO025-5,51.510000495,-3.212362089,557,
CBCO025-5,51.509958595,-3.212085489,558,
CBCO025-5,51.509944395,-3.211931989,559,
CBCO025-5,51.509870895,-3.211471689,560,
CBCO025-5,51.509797995,-3.211003989,561,
CBCO025-5,51.509750395,-3.210688189,562,
CBCO025-5,51.509735955,-3.210598318,563,
CBCO025-5,51.509735955,-3.210598318,564,
CBCO025-5,51.509680195,-3.210251289,565,
CBCO025-5,51.509632895,-3.209935889,566,
CBCO025-5,51.509628495,-3.209901189,567,
CBCO025-5,51.509613495,-3.209781689,568,
CBCO025-5,51.509600995,-3.209655389,569,
CBCO025-5,51.509587195,-3.209484089,570,
CBCO025-5,51.509583095,-3.209399089,571,
CBCO025-5,51.509577795,-3.209289789,572,
CBCO025-5,51.509566995,-3.208934189,573,
CBCO025-5,51.509542095,-3.208278689,574,
CBCO025-5,51.509539295,-3.208162689,575,
CBCO025-5,51.509513195,-3.207540989,576,
CBCO025-5,51.509497895,-3.207187389,577,
CBCO025-5,51.509487095,-3.206922689,578,
CBCO025-5,51.509479095,-3.206687989,579,
CBCO025-5,51.509477495,-3.206524789,580,
CBCO025-5,51.509479695,-3.206391689,581,
CBCO025-5,51.509485895,-3.206171989,582,
CBCO025-5,51.509493195,-3.205912989,583,
CBCO025-5,51.509502277,-3.205526177,584,
CBCO025-5,51.509502277,-3.205526177,585,
CBCO025-5,51.509510095,-3.205193089,586,
CBCO025-5,51.509512295,-3.205139589,587,
CBCO025-5,51.509516195,-3.205086789,588,
CBCO025-5,51.509523995,-3.205022289,589,
CBCO025-5,51.509537395,-3.204940489,590,
CBCO025-5,51.509552595,-3.204866889,591,
CBCO025-5,51.509574395,-3.204782589,592,
CBCO025-5,51.509602495,-3.204694089,593,
CBCO025-5,51.509747395,-3.204335189,594,
CBCO025-5,51.509898695,-3.203938689,595,
CBCO025-5,51.509916795,-3.203889689,596,
CBCO025-5,51.509960995,-3.203743689,597,
CBCO025-5,51.509704195,-3.203490089,598,
CBCO025-5,51.509343095,-3.203133089,599,
CBCO025-5,51.509312795,-3.203020789,600,
CBCO025-5,51.509236295,-3.202947989,601,
CBCO025-5,51.509113495,-3.202826089,602,
CBCO025-5,51.509078495,-3.202791089,603,
CBCO025-5,51.509000295,-3.202700689,604,
CBCO025-5,51.508953695,-3.202639689,605,
CBCO025-5,51.508921295,-3.202594389,606,
CBCO025-5,51.508858295,-3.202486889,607,
CBCO025-5,51.508815395,-3.202398289,608,
CBCO025-5,51.508496195,-3.201633189,609,
CBCO025-5,51.508405095,-3.201415289,610,
CBCO025-5,51.508326895,-3.201240389,611,
CBCO025-5,51.508263155,-3.20110864,612,
CBCO025-5,51.508263155,-3.20110864,613,
CBCO025-5,51.508170095,-3.200916289,614,
CBCO025-5,51.508150695,-3.200859589,615,
CBCO025-5,51.508137995,-3.200808289,616,
CBCO025-5,51.508129595,-3.200748789,617,
CBCO025-5,51.508124495,-3.200685689,618,
CBCO025-5,51.508124995,-3.200639089,619,
CBCO025-5,51.508127895,-3.200601689,620,
CBCO025-5,51.508130995,-3.200561189,621,
CBCO025-5,51.508140595,-3.200478489,622,
CBCO025-5,51.508156795,-3.200388689,623,
CBCO025-5,51.508212595,-3.200278689,624,
CBCO025-5,51.508225095,-3.200220089,625,
CBCO025-5,51.508237495,-3.200154489,626,
CBCO025-5,51.508242595,-3.200093389,627,
CBCO025-5,51.508239995,-3.200025189,628,
CBCO025-5,51.508230595,-3.199956689,629,
CBCO025-5,51.508214695,-3.199891689,630,
CBCO025-5,51.508190395,-3.199830189,631,
CBCO025-5,51.508165095,-3.199779389,632,
CBCO025-5,51.508130795,-3.199730889,633,
CBCO025-5,51.508039495,-3.199651389,634,
CBCO025-5,51.507817995,-3.199644089,635,
CBCO025-5,51.507554895,-3.199635089,636,
CBCO025-5,51.507403595,-3.199622289,637,
CBCO025-5,51.507244295,-3.199594689,638,
CBCO025-5,51.507124495,-3.199469389,639,
CBCO025-5,51.506916395,-3.199353689,640,
CBCO025-5,51.506669095,-3.199217589,641,
CBCO025-5,51.506530895,-3.199144489,642,
CBCO025-5,51.506193395,-3.198958489,643,
CBCO025-5,51.506148395,-3.198934189,644,
CBCO025-5,51.506096195,-3.198948089,645,
CBCO025-5,51.505750995,-3.198767089,646,
CBCO025-5,51.505452195,-3.198611989,647,
CBCO025-5,51.505376895,-3.198570889,648,
CBCO025-5,51.505333395,-3.198527189,649,
CBCO025-5,51.505295395,-3.198473889,650,
CBCO025-5,51.505283295,-3.198452389,651,
CBCO025-5,51.505270895,-3.198409689,652,
CBCO025-5,51.505251195,-3.198298789,653,
CBCO025-5,51.505261795,-3.198031889,654,
CBCO025-5,51.505264695,-3.197802289,655,
CBCO025-5,51.505250095,-3.197716589,656,
CBCO025-5,51.505213195,-3.197615689,657,
CBCO025-5,51.505186495,-3.197575189,658,
CBCO025-5,51.505133395,-3.197512289,659,
CBCO025-5,51.505071395,-3.197446289,660,
CBCO025-5,51.505037995,-3.197416489,661,
CBCO025-5,51.504974395,-3.197388589,662,
CBCO025-5,51.504886695,-3.197390389,663,
CBCO025-5,51.504767995,-3.197443389,664,
CBCO025-5,51.504697295,-3.197472289,665,
CBCO025-5,51.504638495,-3.197510389,666,
CBCO025-5,51.504583495,-3.197569489,667,
CBCO025-5,51.504512795,-3.197683689,668,
CBCO025-5,51.504453895,-3.197783389,669,
CBCO025-5,51.504397095,-3.197803589,670,
CBCO025-5,51.504346695,-3.197872589,671,
CBCO025-5,51.504320195,-3.197905489,672,
CBCO025-5,51.504294895,-3.197926389,673,
CBCO025-5,51.504263395,-3.197949789,674,
CBCO025-5,51.504234595,-3.197959689,675,
CBCO025-5,51.504203695,-3.197966789,676,
CBCO025-5,51.504158195,-3.197966189,677,
CBCO025-5,51.504062495,-3.197928089,678,
CBCO025-5,51.503988795,-3.197867789,679,
CBCO025-5,51.503951995,-3.197848089,680,
CBCO025-5,51.503600181,-3.197670009,681,
CBCO025-5,51.503600181,-3.197670009,682,
CBCO025-5,51.503595795,-3.197667789,683,
CBCO025-5,51.503474995,-3.197605889,684,
CBCO025-5,51.503276895,-3.197496189,685,
CBCO025-5,51.503180795,-3.197437389,686,
CBCO025-5,51.503083195,-3.197376089,687,
CBCO025-5,51.502998595,-3.197319989,688,
CBCO025-5,51.502935395,-3.197277889,689,
CBCO025-5,51.502906795,-3.197258789,690,
CBCO025-5,51.502808695,-3.197191889,691,
CBCO025-5,51.502556595,-3.196995789,692,
CBCO025-5,51.502391495,-3.196912689,693,
CBCO025-5,51.502131495,-3.196663989,694,
CBCO025-5,51.501766295,-3.196325089,695,
CBCO025-5,51.501559695,-3.196131089,696,
CBCO025-5,51.501297073,-3.195883719,697,
CBCO025-5,51.501297073,-3.195883719,698,
CBCO025-5,51.500963995,-3.195569989,699,
CBCO025-5,51.500870095,-3.195479689,700,
CBCO025-5,51.500790995,-3.195402089,701,
CBCO025-5,51.500707895,-3.195322789,702,
CBCO025-5,51.500510395,-3.195129989,703,
CBCO025-5,51.500307795,-3.194930489,704,
CBCO025-5,51.500167695,-3.194801989,705,
CBCO025-5,51.499874195,-3.194543689,706,
CBCO025-5,51.499596695,-3.194336989,707,
CBCO025-5,51.499450395,-3.194222789,708,
CBCO025-5,51.499369295,-3.194157589,709,
CBCO025-5,51.499283495,-3.194075189,710,
CBCO025-5,51.499204595,-3.193997689,711,
CBCO025-5,51.499129795,-3.193922689,712,
CBCO025-5,51.498978095,-3.193752389,713,
CBCO025-5,51.498961995,-3.193733089,714,
CBCO025-5,51.498939895,-3.193706889,715,
CBCO025-5,51.498912095,-3.193674389,716,
CBCO025-5,51.498868895,-3.193608889,717,
CBCO025-5,51.498787495,-3.193505789,718,
CBCO025-5,51.498648995,-3.193353489,719,
CBCO025-5,51.498563195,-3.193260389,720,
CBCO025-5,51.498479095,-3.193176589,721,
CBCO025-5,51.498449095,-3.193146089,722,
CBCO025-5,51.498341495,-3.193044989,723,
CBCO025-5,51.498284095,-3.192993689,724,
CBCO025-5,51.498191895,-3.192917289,725,
CBCO025-5,51.498126395,-3.192868089,726,
CBCO025-5,51.498043595,-3.192815889,727,
CBCO025-5,51.497761913,-3.192663696,728,
CBCO025-5,51.497761913,-3.192663696,729,
CBCO025-5,51.497738395,-3.192650989,730,
CBCO025-5,51.497638795,-3.192570989,731,
CBCO025-5,51.497491195,-3.192495789,732,
CBCO025-5,51.497472795,-3.192486389,733,
CBCO025-5,51.497390095,-3.192444389,734,
CBCO025-5,51.497304395,-3.192409689,735,
CBCO025-5,51.497259695,-3.192391589,736,
CBCO025-5,51.496974395,-3.192244889,737,
CBCO025-5,51.496950495,-3.192232389,738,
CBCO025-5,51.496920595,-3.192216489,739,
CBCO025-5,51.496890795,-3.192199689,740,
CBCO025-5,51.496740695,-3.192106089,741,
CBCO025-5,51.496641795,-3.192037989,742,
CBCO025-5,51.496572495,-3.191982189,743,
CBCO025-5,51.496514295,-3.191931089,744,
CBCO025-5,51.496411495,-3.191818889,745,
CBCO025-5,51.496337795,-3.191732289,746,
CBCO025-5,51.496294195,-3.191683789,747,
CBCO025-5,51.496250195,-3.191642389,748,
CBCO025-5,51.496199795,-3.191597389,749,
CBCO025-5,51.496083595,-3.191508589,750,
CBCO025-5,51.496045495,-3.191488489,751,
CBCO025-5,51.495923895,-3.191444389,752,
CBCO025-5,51.495886095,-3.191433089,753,
CBCO025-5,51.495700895,-3.191381989,754,
CBCO025-5,51.495572695,-3.191343689,755,
CBCO025-5,51.495506195,-3.191385889,756,
CBCO025-5,51.495427395,-3.191359889,757,
CBCO025-5,51.495205695,-3.191251089,758,
CBCO025-5,51.495045995,-3.191154189,759,
CBCO025-5,51.494980895,-3.191109089,760,
CBCO025-5,51.494904995,-3.191051289,761,
CBCO025-5,51.494692095,-3.190868189,762,
CBCO025-5,51.494520595,-3.190703389,763,
CBCO025-5,51.494302695,-3.190488689,764,
CBCO025-5,51.494129795,-3.190302889,765,
CBCO025-5,51.493933395,-3.190096189,766,
CBCO025-5,51.493737195,-3.189871389,767,
CBCO025-5,51.493532195,-3.189619589,768,
CBCO025-5,51.493365995,-3.189411689,769,
CBCO025-5,51.493365995,-3.189411689,770,
CBCO025-5,51.493219995,-3.189247989,771,
CBCO025-5,51.492938995,-3.188941389,772,
CBCO025-5,51.492820495,-3.188778589,773,
CBCO025-5,51.492614195,-3.188535189,774,
CBCO025-5,51.492589495,-3.188496589,775,
CBCO025-5,51.492479595,-3.188363889,776,
CBCO025-5,51.492475395,-3.188354989,777,
CBCO025-5,51.492395195,-3.188188489,778,
CBCO025-5,51.492347095,-3.188096289,779,
CBCO025-5,51.492198795,-3.187803289,780,
CBCO025-5,51.492036895,-3.187492789,781,
CBCO025-5,51.492028795,-3.187477589,782,
CBCO025-5,51.491949695,-3.187353789,783,
CBCO025-5,51.491735095,-3.186921689,784,
CBCO025-5,51.491495495,-3.186454789,785,
CBCO025-5,51.491490843,-3.186446038,786,
CBCO025-5,51.491490843,-3.186446038,787,
CBCO025-5,51.491354895,-3.186190289,788,
CBCO025-5,51.491293095,-3.186060389,789,
CBCO025-5,51.491128595,-3.185739789,790,
CBCO025-5,51.490725195,-3.184953889,791,
CBCO025-5,51.490555095,-3.184624189,792,
CBCO025-5,51.489960995,-3.183473389,793,
CBCO025-5,51.489891095,-3.183332289,794,
CBCO025-5,51.489837095,-3.183223289,795,
CBCO025-5,51.489716395,-3.182939489,796,
CBCO025-5,51.489641895,-3.182725889,797,
CBCO025-5,51.489620495,-3.182659189,798,
CBCO025-5,51.489593395,-3.182574589,799,
CBCO025-5,51.489585195,-3.182549289,800,
CBCO025-5,51.489560695,-3.182473689,801,
CBCO025-5,51.489494095,-3.182268789,802,
CBCO025-5,51.489437095,-3.182032389,803,
CBCO025-5,51.489424995,-3.181982789,804,
CBCO025-5,51.489411995,-3.181932689,805,
CBCO025-5,51.489281258,-3.181427437,806,
CBCO025-5,51.489281258,-3.181427437,807,
CBCO025-5,51.489201495,-3.181119189,808,
CBCO025-5,51.489117395,-3.180791389,809,
CBCO025-5,51.488998895,-3.180326589,810,
CBCO025-5,51.488957695,-3.180171789,811,
CBCO025-5,51.488949295,-3.180138589,812,
CBCO025-5,51.488910895,-3.179986289,813,
CBCO025-5,51.488871995,-3.179844689,814,
CBCO025-5,51.488837295,-3.179726789,815,
CBCO025-5,51.488794295,-3.179595089,816,
CBCO025-5,51.488763795,-3.179507789,817,
CBCO025-5,51.488735595,-3.179435589,818,
CBCO025-5,51.488669395,-3.179263189,819,
CBCO025-5,51.488632195,-3.179172289,820,
CBCO025-5,51.488555595,-3.178999889,821,
CBCO025-5,51.488517295,-3.178921689,822,
CBCO025-5,51.488485495,-3.178861989,823,
CBCO025-5,51.488423495,-3.178749489,824,
CBCO025-5,51.488339795,-3.178604889,825,
CBCO025-5,51.488233595,-3.178438889,826,
CBCO025-5,51.488197195,-3.178385789,827,
CBCO025-5,51.488165895,-3.178340089,828,
CBCO025-5,51.488073395,-3.178208189,829,
CBCO025-5,51.488018027,-3.178134098,830,
CBCO025-5,51.488018027,-3.178134098,831,
CBCO025-5,51.487948595,-3.178041189,832,
CBCO025-5,51.487859995,-3.177932289,833,
CBCO025-5,51.487751695,-3.177810389,834,
CBCO025-5,51.487625895,-3.177673789,835,
CBCO025-5,51.487532395,-3.177583089,836,
CBCO025-5,51.487487695,-3.177542189,837,
CBCO025-5,51.487469595,-3.177525589,838,
CBCO025-5,51.487390995,-3.177463389,839,
CBCO025-5,51.487298795,-3.177397589,840,
CBCO025-5,51.487164695,-3.177308689,841,
CBCO025-5,51.486347995,-3.176802489,842,
CBCO025-5,51.485673895,-3.176386189,843,
CBCO025-5,51.485418895,-3.176222089,844,
CBCO025-5,51.485400395,-3.176210189,845,
CBCO025-5,51.485378395,-3.176195989,846,
CBCO025-5,51.485216995,-3.176089789,847,
CBCO025-5,51.485176295,-3.176063989,848,
CBCO025-5,51.485070395,-3.175999589,849,
CBCO025-5,51.485054595,-3.175989889,850,
CBCO025-5,51.484964495,-3.175934589,851,
CBCO025-5,51.484826595,-3.175850089,852,
CBCO025-5,51.484452795,-3.175621289,853,
CBCO025-5,51.484400295,-3.175589989,854,
CBCO025-5,51.484359295,-3.175567889,855,
CBCO025-5,51.484262895,-3.175511189,856,
CBCO025-5,51.484184395,-3.175459089,857,
CBCO025-5,51.484133795,-3.175439689,858,
CBCO025-5,51.484103995,-3.175422089,859,
CBCO025-5,51.484060495,-3.175402589,860,
CBCO025-5,51.484022595,-3.175376089,861,
CBCO025-5,51.483936495,-3.175315789,862,
CBCO025-5,51.483826095,-3.175235689,863,
CBCO025-5,51.483749895,-3.175176689,864,
CBCO025-5,51.483575395,-3.175041589,865,
CBCO025-5,51.483538495,-3.175019789,866,
CBCO025-5,51.483503795,-3.175010289,867,
CBCO025-5,51.483464495,-3.175023789,868,
CBCO025-5,51.483441995,-3.175041789,869,
CBCO025-5,51.483426895,-3.175061989,870,
CBCO025-5,51.483412595,-3.175087989,871,
CBCO025-5,51.483404395,-3.175109389,872,
CBCO025-5,51.483397995,-3.175138389,873,
CBCO025-5,51.483393395,-3.175161489,874,
CBCO025-5,51.483389595,-3.175201289,875,
CBCO025-5,51.483369495,-3.175582489,876,
CBCO025-5,51.483353595,-3.175757189,877,
CBCO025-5,51.483347295,-3.175832689,878,
CBCO025-5,51.483340295,-3.175920689,879,
CBCO025-5,51.483337095,-3.175975689,880,
CBCO025-5,51.483335095,-3.176046389,881,
CBCO025-5,51.483332495,-3.176186289,882,
CBCO025-5,51.483331977,-3.176221734,883,
CBCO025-8,51.47728924,-3.184298878,0,
CBCO025-8,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1,
CBCO025-8,51.476817995,-3.183840289,2,
CBCO025-8,51.476389095,-3.183417989,3,
CBCO025-8,51.476302695,-3.183342489,4,
CBCO025-8,51.476204595,-3.183264089,5,
CBCO025-8,51.476163795,-3.183283589,6,
CBCO025-8,51.476189695,-3.183383889,7,
CBCO025-8,51.476215995,-3.183511889,8,
CBCO025-8,51.476235595,-3.183636789,9,
CBCO025-8,51.476312995,-3.184252289,10,
CBCO025-8,51.476316095,-3.184277389,11,
CBCO025-8,51.476346395,-3.184516489,12,
CBCO025-8,51.476366295,-3.184673989,13,
CBCO025-8,51.476371195,-3.184712489,14,
CBCO025-8,51.476379395,-3.184775489,15,
CBCO025-8,51.476440295,-3.185249589,16,
CBCO025-8,51.476540795,-3.186002589,17,
CBCO025-8,51.476598195,-3.186451889,18,
CBCO025-8,51.476650395,-3.186851289,19,
CBCO025-8,51.476751995,-3.187629189,20,
CBCO025-8,51.476844195,-3.187732289,21,
CBCO025-8,51.476930195,-3.187773989,22,
CBCO025-8,51.477536295,-3.188067589,23,
CBCO025-8,51.477820495,-3.188210889,24,
CBCO025-8,51.478179195,-3.188386389,25,
CBCO025-8,51.478391895,-3.188491989,26,
CBCO025-8,51.478553595,-3.188573789,27,
CBCO025-8,51.478725895,-3.188658789,28,
CBCO025-8,51.478790795,-3.188728489,29,
CBCO025-8,51.478902995,-3.188790189,30,
CBCO025-8,51.478958095,-3.188820089,31,
CBCO025-8,51.478973895,-3.188828389,32,
CBCO025-8,51.479100495,-3.188899589,33,
CBCO025-8,51.479111295,-3.188922389,34,
CBCO025-8,51.479124695,-3.188937489,35,
CBCO025-8,51.479140395,-3.188944989,36,
CBCO025-8,51.479156795,-3.188944189,37,
CBCO025-8,51.479172195,-3.188935089,38,
CBCO025-8,51.479184995,-3.188918589,39,
CBCO025-8,51.479193895,-3.188896489,40,
CBCO025-8,51.479247195,-3.188905189,41,
CBCO025-8,51.479310695,-3.188909389,42,
CBCO025-8,51.479479895,-3.188921389,43,
CBCO025-8,51.479741095,-3.188938689,44,
CBCO025-8,51.479918195,-3.188945089,45,
CBCO025-8,51.479959295,-3.188946589,46,
CBCO025-8,51.479995195,-3.188947289,47,
CBCO025-8,51.480147795,-3.188950489,48,
CBCO025-8,51.480259495,-3.188923789,49,
CBCO025-8,51.480976995,-3.188942289,50,
CBCO025-8,51.481336695,-3.188959789,51,
CBCO025-8,51.481358195,-3.188960889,52,
CBCO025-8,51.481385995,-3.188962189,53,
CBCO025-8,51.481546895,-3.188969289,54,
CBCO025-8,51.481589695,-3.189014689,55,
CBCO025-8,51.481647995,-3.189080789,56,
CBCO025-8,51.481715795,-3.189157789,57,
CBCO025-8,51.481728995,-3.189172489,58,
CBCO025-8,51.481761495,-3.189208689,59,
CBCO025-8,51.482038495,-3.189517289,60,
CBCO025-8,51.482217095,-3.189716889,61,
CBCO025-8,51.482280495,-3.189790189,62,
CBCO025-8,51.482431791,-3.189960657,63,
CBCO025-8,51.482431791,-3.189960657,64,
CBCO025-8,51.482433595,-3.189962689,65,
CBCO025-8,51.482905595,-3.190487989,66,
CBCO025-8,51.483291895,-3.190925389,67,
CBCO025-8,51.483537395,-3.191212889,68,
CBCO025-8,51.483690395,-3.191397189,69,
CBCO025-8,51.483826095,-3.191572289,70,
CBCO025-8,51.484024395,-3.191841589,71,
CBCO025-8,51.484181995,-3.192055689,72,
CBCO025-8,51.484197195,-3.192076789,73,
CBCO025-8,51.484232095,-3.192131089,74,
CBCO025-8,51.484315495,-3.192237389,75,
CBCO025-8,51.484381695,-3.192339289,76,
CBCO025-8,51.484405895,-3.192377289,77,
CBCO025-8,51.484431295,-3.192416189,78,
CBCO025-8,51.484609955,-3.192717687,79,
CBCO025-8,51.484609955,-3.192717687,80,
CBCO025-8,51.484868195,-3.193153489,81,
CBCO025-8,51.485379695,-3.194053089,82,
CBCO025-8,51.485441695,-3.194164989,83,
CBCO025-8,51.485672773,-3.194574172,84,
CBCO025-8,51.485672773,-3.194574172,85,
CBCO025-8,51.486011895,-3.195174689,86,
CBCO025-8,51.486578395,-3.196173189,87,
CBCO025-8,51.486826795,-3.196616789,88,
CBCO025-8,51.487314795,-3.197477189,89,
CBCO025-8,51.487378095,-3.197586689,90,
CBCO025-8,51.487437495,-3.197692789,91,
CBCO025-8,51.487726429,-3.198207901,92,
CBCO025-8,51.487726429,-3.198207901,93,
CBCO025-8,51.487801695,-3.198342089,94,
CBCO025-8,51.488284395,-3.199193089,95,
CBCO025-8,51.488585495,-3.199730989,96,
CBCO025-8,51.488614795,-3.199809489,97,
CBCO025-8,51.488630195,-3.199858489,98,
CBCO025-8,51.488645095,-3.199904589,99,
CBCO025-8,51.488675195,-3.200016789,100,
CBCO025-8,51.488707095,-3.200133889,101,
CBCO025-8,51.488763095,-3.200365789,102,
CBCO025-8,51.488912095,-3.201101489,103,
CBCO025-8,51.489093695,-3.202073689,104,
CBCO025-8,51.489132348,-3.20229141,105,
CBCO025-8,51.489132348,-3.20229141,106,
CBCO025-8,51.489185195,-3.202589089,107,
CBCO025-8,51.489187595,-3.202754089,108,
CBCO025-8,51.489179395,-3.202845089,109,
CBCO025-8,51.489163795,-3.202935289,110,
CBCO025-8,51.489126295,-3.203148989,111,
CBCO025-8,51.489096895,-3.203311789,112,
CBCO025-8,51.488996695,-3.203811689,113,
CBCO025-8,51.488960195,-3.204002689,114,
CBCO025-8,51.488903995,-3.204321789,115,
CBCO025-8,51.488893295,-3.204382689,116,
CBCO025-8,51.488882395,-3.204443189,117,
CBCO025-8,51.488812895,-3.204829789,118,
CBCO025-8,51.488715495,-3.205361189,119,
CBCO025-8,51.488620295,-3.205886789,120,
CBCO025-8,51.488512395,-3.206487289,121,
CBCO025-8,51.488473495,-3.206705289,122,
CBCO025-8,51.488457895,-3.206795489,123,
CBCO025-8,51.488436895,-3.206913889,124,
CBCO025-8,51.488380795,-3.207245189,125,
CBCO025-8,51.488359895,-3.207589489,126,
CBCO025-8,51.488347095,-3.207724789,127,
CBCO025-8,51.488247395,-3.208779889,128,
CBCO025-8,51.488245595,-3.208999989,129,
CBCO025-8,51.488263195,-3.209252989,130,
CBCO025-8,51.488308795,-3.209560489,131,
CBCO025-8,51.488350495,-3.209800889,132,
CBCO025-8,51.488391195,-3.210032489,133,
CBCO025-8,51.488431597,-3.21028329,134,
CBCO025-8,51.488431597,-3.21028329,135,
CBCO025-8,51.488485995,-3.210620989,136,
CBCO025-8,51.488641995,-3.211469489,137,
CBCO025-8,51.488689995,-3.211753189,138,
CBCO025-8,51.488822295,-3.212510489,139,
CBCO025-8,51.488876995,-3.212882689,140,
CBCO025-8,51.488963295,-3.213497689,141,
CBCO025-8,51.488974395,-3.213590589,142,
CBCO025-8,51.489037195,-3.214167189,143,
CBCO025-8,51.489081695,-3.214160289,144,
CBCO025-8,51.489118395,-3.214175989,145,
CBCO025-8,51.489335784,-3.214346749,146,
CBCO025-8,51.489335784,-3.214346749,147,
CBCO025-8,51.489495095,-3.214471889,148,
CBCO025-8,51.490486595,-3.215303489,149,
CBCO025-8,51.490571295,-3.215367589,150,
CBCO025-8,51.490667995,-3.215433789,151,
CBCO025-8,51.490749295,-3.215488189,152,
CBCO025-8,51.490851895,-3.215548489,153,
CBCO025-8,51.490944195,-3.215591689,154,
CBCO025-8,51.491033495,-3.215626789,155,
CBCO025-8,51.491099895,-3.215648389,156,
CBCO025-8,51.491170195,-3.215662089,157,
CBCO025-8,51.491249395,-3.215672589,158,
CBCO025-8,51.491310795,-3.215674589,159,
CBCO025-8,51.491378195,-3.215673089,160,
CBCO025-8,51.491470795,-3.215666289,161,
CBCO025-8,51.491583195,-3.215657289,162,
CBCO025-8,51.491799395,-3.215635589,163,
CBCO025-8,51.492047695,-3.215618789,164,
CBCO025-8,51.492219495,-3.215612089,165,
CBCO025-8,51.492232889,-3.215611964,166,
CBCO025-8,51.492232889,-3.215611964,167,
CBCO025-8,51.492273195,-3.215611589,168,
CBCO025-8,51.492312495,-3.215611189,169,
CBCO025-8,51.492373395,-3.215614589,170,
CBCO025-8,51.492402395,-3.215621789,171,
CBCO025-8,51.492433095,-3.215632789,172,
CBCO025-8,51.492458695,-3.215657589,173,
CBCO025-8,51.492472795,-3.215677489,174,
CBCO025-8,51.492492395,-3.215715789,175,
CBCO025-8,51.492519495,-3.215839089,176,
CBCO025-8,51.492557395,-3.216008689,177,
CBCO025-8,51.492659595,-3.216488289,178,
CBCO025-8,51.492814895,-3.217270189,179,
CBCO025-8,51.492853195,-3.217370289,180,
CBCO025-8,51.492915395,-3.217659089,181,
CBCO025-8,51.493050495,-3.218244389,182,
CBCO025-8,51.493125795,-3.218540589,183,
CBCO025-8,51.493128895,-3.218552789,184,
CBCO025-8,51.493173995,-3.218729189,185,
CBCO025-8,51.493281895,-3.219136889,186,
CBCO025-8,51.493330095,-3.219305289,187,
CBCO025-8,51.493355795,-3.219385989,188,
CBCO025-8,51.493374895,-3.219436589,189,
CBCO025-8,51.493396795,-3.219488189,190,
CBCO025-8,51.493420695,-3.219544189,191,
CBCO025-8,51.493448395,-3.219598189,192,
CBCO025-8,51.493480295,-3.219653489,193,
CBCO025-8,51.493617995,-3.219882589,194,
CBCO025-8,51.493636995,-3.219914189,195,
CBCO025-8,51.493658295,-3.219948889,196,
CBCO025-8,51.493768295,-3.220127889,197,
CBCO025-8,51.493806359,-3.220184329,198,
CBCO025-8,51.493806359,-3.220184329,199,
CBCO025-8,51.493817595,-3.220200989,200,
CBCO025-8,51.493861995,-3.220262789,201,
CBCO025-8,51.493929095,-3.220353789,202,
CBCO025-8,51.493974195,-3.220410489,203,
CBCO025-8,51.493990795,-3.220430289,204,
CBCO025-8,51.494029495,-3.220472589,205,
CBCO025-8,51.494157495,-3.220604089,206,
CBCO025-8,51.494400495,-3.220832289,207,
CBCO025-8,51.494794595,-3.221202089,208,
CBCO025-8,51.494960495,-3.221351389,209,
CBCO025-8,51.495099095,-3.221483089,210,
CBCO025-8,51.495591095,-3.221970689,211,
CBCO025-8,51.495706595,-3.222075289,212,
CBCO025-8,51.496140795,-3.222417689,213,
CBCO025-8,51.496206395,-3.222480489,214,
CBCO025-8,51.496260995,-3.222558989,215,
CBCO025-8,51.496324995,-3.222672889,216,
CBCO025-8,51.496343995,-3.222717689,217,
CBCO025-8,51.496353054,-3.222741949,218,
CBCO025-8,51.496353054,-3.222741949,219,
CBCO025-8,51.496558595,-3.223292389,220,
CBCO025-8,51.496545995,-3.223305289,221,
CBCO025-8,51.496531695,-3.223333589,222,
CBCO025-8,51.496523795,-3.223367789,223,
CBCO025-8,51.496523195,-3.223404189,224,
CBCO025-8,51.496529895,-3.223439089,225,
CBCO025-8,51.496543795,-3.223469489,226,
CBCO025-8,51.496563095,-3.223490789,227,
CBCO025-8,51.496585795,-3.223500589,228,
CBCO025-8,51.496609195,-3.223497789,229,
CBCO025-8,51.496630695,-3.223482689,230,
CBCO025-8,51.496647895,-3.223456989,231,
CBCO025-8,51.496658795,-3.223423589,232,
CBCO025-8,51.496751395,-3.223475989,233,
CBCO025-8,51.497179895,-3.224055689,234,
CBCO025-8,51.497265795,-3.224173089,235,
CBCO025-8,51.497302195,-3.224222289,236,
CBCO025-8,51.497367895,-3.224310789,237,
CBCO025-8,51.497630695,-3.224669789,238,
CBCO025-8,51.497681995,-3.224737189,239,
CBCO025-8,51.497741295,-3.224815289,240,
CBCO025-8,51.497762495,-3.224843089,241,
CBCO025-8,51.497933395,-3.225074389,242,
CBCO025-8,51.498207295,-3.225445789,243,
CBCO025-8,51.498493695,-3.225837589,244,
CBCO025-8,51.498597795,-3.225983589,245,
CBCO025-8,51.498695695,-3.226127689,246,
CBCO025-8,51.499242295,-3.226956989,247,
CBCO025-8,51.499347395,-3.227115589,248,
CBCO025-8,51.499531695,-3.227414889,249,
CBCO025-8,51.499591795,-3.227490889,250,
CBCO025-8,51.499628295,-3.227534489,251,
CBCO025-8,51.499659095,-3.227565489,252,
CBCO025-8,51.499696629,-3.227593026,253,
CBCO025-8,51.499696629,-3.227593026,254,
CBCO025-8,51.499701895,-3.227596889,255,
CBCO025-8,51.499741395,-3.227618489,256,
CBCO025-8,51.499773895,-3.227631589,257,
CBCO025-8,51.499823295,-3.227645289,258,
CBCO025-8,51.500562295,-3.227713189,259,
CBCO025-8,51.500832895,-3.227731289,260,
CBCO025-8,51.500909395,-3.227730889,261,
CBCO025-8,51.500972595,-3.227723289,262,
CBCO025-8,51.501040295,-3.227711789,263,
CBCO025-8,51.501099695,-3.227695089,264,
CBCO025-8,51.501188595,-3.227662089,265,
CBCO025-8,51.501280595,-3.227610089,266,
CBCO025-8,51.501360695,-3.227552289,267,
CBCO025-8,51.501424295,-3.227493789,268,
CBCO025-8,51.501520695,-3.227391489,269,
CBCO025-8,51.501608195,-3.227274489,270,
CBCO025-8,51.501754995,-3.227032789,271,
CBCO025-8,51.50180225,-3.226946769,272,
CBCO025-8,51.50180225,-3.226946769,273,
CBCO025-8,51.501947595,-3.226682189,274,
CBCO025-8,51.502140895,-3.226350789,275,
CBCO025-8,51.502216295,-3.226215589,276,
CBCO025-8,51.502233195,-3.226188089,277,
CBCO025-8,51.502265995,-3.226141689,278,
CBCO025-8,51.502278595,-3.226129289,279,
CBCO025-8,51.502313995,-3.226101889,280,
CBCO025-8,51.502352095,-3.226088289,281,
CBCO025-8,51.502435795,-3.226086589,282,
CBCO025-8,51.502521495,-3.226085589,283,
CBCO025-8,51.502593195,-3.226092589,284,
CBCO025-8,51.502643995,-3.226108589,285,
CBCO025-8,51.502684595,-3.226136389,286,
CBCO025-8,51.502719395,-3.226173789,287,
CBCO025-8,51.502780295,-3.226259789,288,
CBCO025-8,51.502836095,-3.226338489,289,
CBCO025-8,51.502935695,-3.226477289,290,
CBCO025-8,51.503015838,-3.226589038,291,
CBCO025-8,51.503015838,-3.226589038,292,
CBCO025-8,51.503142095,-3.226765089,293,
CBCO025-8,51.503254395,-3.226920489,294,
CBCO025-8,51.503316895,-3.227007089,295,
CBCO025-8,51.503415795,-3.227132689,296,
CBCO025-8,51.503524295,-3.227258389,297,
CBCO025-8,51.503726695,-3.227485089,298,
CBCO025-8,51.503782195,-3.227544689,299,
CBCO025-8,51.503863595,-3.227630389,300,
CBCO025-8,51.503922695,-3.227691989,301,
CBCO025-8,51.504106995,-3.227878289,302,
CBCO025-8,51.504245895,-3.228009189,303,
CBCO025-8,51.504367295,-3.228115989,304,
CBCO025-8,51.504392798,-3.228137326,305,
CBCO025-8,51.504392798,-3.228137326,306,
CBCO025-8,51.504457295,-3.228191289,307,
CBCO025-8,51.504558695,-3.228270289,308,
CBCO025-8,51.504691995,-3.228365289,309,
CBCO025-8,51.504740795,-3.228395889,310,
CBCO025-8,51.504847795,-3.228460589,311,
CBCO025-8,51.504961395,-3.228517689,312,
CBCO025-8,51.505046695,-3.228556289,313,
CBCO025-8,51.505147895,-3.228588789,314,
CBCO025-8,51.505197595,-3.228599589,315,
CBCO025-8,51.505252695,-3.228611689,316,
CBCO025-8,51.505311395,-3.228617389,317,
CBCO025-8,51.505417395,-3.228615589,318,
CBCO025-8,51.505484495,-3.228609989,319,
CBCO025-8,51.505694595,-3.228585189,320,
CBCO025-8,51.506011895,-3.228551489,321,
CBCO025-8,51.506328095,-3.228514689,322,
CBCO025-8,51.506421195,-3.228503189,323,
CBCO025-8,51.506481395,-3.228489089,324,
CBCO025-8,51.506574295,-3.228455689,325,
CBCO025-8,51.506688795,-3.228565189,326,
CBCO025-8,51.506894095,-3.228744889,327,
CBCO025-8,51.507057695,-3.228853489,328,
CBCO025-8,51.507109195,-3.228893289,329,
CBCO025-8,51.507370795,-3.229095389,330,
CBCO025-8,51.507416495,-3.229149989,331,
CBCO025-8,51.507469795,-3.229151489,332,
CBCO025-8,51.507653895,-3.229059689,333,
CBCO025-8,51.507495595,-3.228195889,334,
CBCO025-8,51.507479895,-3.228105189,335,
CBCO025-8,51.507470895,-3.228052889,336,
CBCO025-8,51.507392395,-3.228088789,337,
CBCO025-8,51.507211895,-3.228171089,338,
CBCO025-8,51.507112595,-3.228218189,339,
CBCO025-8,51.506973195,-3.228279789,340,
CBCO025-8,51.506818929,-3.228347815,341,
CBCO025-8,51.506818929,-3.228347815,342,
CBCO025-8,51.506574295,-3.228455689,343,
CBCO025-8,51.506688795,-3.228565189,344,
CBCO025-8,51.506894095,-3.228744889,345,
CBCO025-8,51.507057695,-3.228853489,346,
CBCO025-8,51.507109195,-3.228893289,347,
CBCO025-8,51.507370795,-3.229095389,348,
CBCO025-8,51.507416495,-3.229149989,349,
CBCO025-8,51.507469795,-3.229151489,350,
CBCO025-8,51.507653895,-3.229059689,351,
CBCO025-8,51.507495595,-3.228195889,352,
CBCO025-8,51.507479895,-3.228105189,353,
CBCO025-8,51.507470895,-3.228052889,354,
CBCO025-8,51.507601595,-3.228005289,355,
CBCO025-8,51.507761095,-3.227959189,356,
CBCO025-8,51.508047695,-3.227881989,357,
CBCO025-8,51.508342195,-3.227804389,358,
CBCO025-8,51.508419495,-3.227785189,359,
CBCO025-8,51.508499695,-3.227772089,360,
CBCO025-8,51.508533895,-3.227769589,361,
CBCO025-8,51.508579395,-3.227770389,362,
CBCO025-8,51.508627595,-3.227775489,363,
CBCO025-8,51.508712895,-3.227795089,364,
CBCO025-8,51.508836795,-3.227824789,365,
CBCO025-8,51.508975295,-3.227870189,366,
CBCO025-8,51.509296495,-3.228008289,367,
CBCO025-8,51.509427895,-3.228064289,368,
CBCO025-8,51.509496695,-3.228090189,369,
CBCO025-8,51.509562295,-3.228101789,370,
CBCO025-8,51.509578269,-3.228103662,371,
CBCO025-8,51.509578269,-3.228103662,372,
CBCO025-8,51.509609195,-3.228107289,373,
CBCO025-8,51.509855795,-3.228103989,374,
CBCO025-8,51.509880095,-3.228104089,375,
CBCO025-8,51.510086995,-3.228097289,376,
CBCO025-8,51.510347895,-3.228094789,377,
CBCO025-8,51.510511195,-3.228098689,378,
CBCO025-8,51.510813695,-3.228100489,379,
CBCO025-8,51.511059995,-3.228102689,380,
CBCO025-8,51.511085843,-3.228103485,381,
CBCO025-8,51.511085843,-3.228103485,382,
CBCO025-8,51.511170395,-3.228106089,383,
CBCO025-8,51.511483395,-3.228107789,384,
CBCO025-8,51.511599595,-3.228110089,385,
CBCO025-8,51.511803695,-3.228116089,386,
CBCO025-8,51.511958695,-3.228128689,387,
CBCO025-8,51.512126295,-3.228147789,388,
CBCO025-8,51.512263295,-3.228172389,389,
CBCO025-8,51.512412595,-3.228203889,390,
CBCO025-8,51.512516795,-3.228231089,391,
CBCO025-8,51.512613595,-3.228262189,392,
CBCO025-8,51.512712195,-3.228295589,393,
CBCO025-8,51.512838695,-3.228350789,394,
CBCO025-8,51.513072695,-3.228461489,395,
CBCO025-8,51.513319095,-3.228585689,396,
CBCO025-8,51.513421695,-3.228632489,397,
CBCO025-8,51.513458895,-3.228641789,398,
CBCO025-8,51.513487695,-3.228642989,399,
CBCO025-8,51.513518995,-3.228635889,400,
CBCO025-8,51.513542395,-3.228618489,401,
CBCO025-8,51.513559895,-3.228601089,402,
CBCO025-8,51.513583795,-3.228649889,403,
CBCO025-8,51.513640695,-3.228765789,404,
CBCO025-8,51.513668695,-3.228803789,405,
CBCO025-8,51.513706895,-3.228835289,406,
CBCO025-8,51.513758295,-3.228860889,407,
CBCO025-8,51.513829195,-3.228893489,408,
CBCO025-8,51.513912095,-3.228912189,409,
CBCO025-8,51.514005352,-3.228930264,410,
CBCO025-8,51.514005352,-3.228930264,411,
CBCO025-8,51.514080295,-3.228944789,412,
CBCO025-8,51.514270095,-3.228382689,413,
CBCO025-8,51.514461795,-3.227861089,414,
CBCO025-8,51.514487295,-3.227871289,415,
CBCO025-8,51.514873095,-3.227933989,416,
CBCO025-8,51.515254395,-3.227995789,417,
CBCO025-8,51.515408195,-3.228013389,418,
CBCO025-8,51.515775095,-3.228010189,419,
CBCO025-8,51.515808595,-3.228010189,420,
CBCO025-8,51.515809071,-3.227716168,421,
CBCO025-8,51.515809071,-3.227716168,422,
CBCO025-8,51.515809195,-3.227639489,423,
CBCO025-8,51.515811084,-3.225064937,424,
CBCO025-8,51.515811084,-3.225064937,425,
CBCO025-8,51.515811195,-3.224910489,426,
CBCO025-8,51.515810895,-3.224815389,427,
CBCO025-8,51.515814295,-3.224656589,428,
CBCO025-8,51.515835795,-3.224655389,429,
CBCO025-8,51.515869995,-3.224638189,430,
CBCO025-8,51.515898895,-3.224603889,431,
CBCO025-8,51.515919095,-3.224556289,432,
CBCO025-8,51.515928295,-3.224502289,433,
CBCO025-8,51.515926395,-3.224446489,434,
CBCO025-8,51.515913395,-3.224394489,435,
CBCO025-8,51.515890795,-3.224351889,436,
CBCO025-8,51.515860995,-3.224323189,437,
CBCO025-8,51.515836095,-3.224312589,438,
CBCO025-8,51.515826895,-3.224311189,439,
CBCO025-8,51.515792295,-3.224317389,440,
CBCO025-8,51.515760695,-3.224340989,441,
CBCO025-8,51.515746695,-3.224359189,442,
CBCO025-8,51.515670895,-3.224205889,443,
CBCO025-8,51.515538695,-3.223982889,444,
CBCO025-8,51.515337295,-3.223672589,445,
CBCO025-8,51.515184495,-3.223434489,446,
CBCO025-8,51.515181695,-3.223430189,447,
CBCO025-8,51.515053295,-3.223230389,448,
CBCO025-8,51.514998495,-3.223148589,449,
CBCO025-8,51.514828295,-3.222885989,450,
CBCO025-8,51.514612495,-3.222547189,451,
CBCO025-8,51.514448095,-3.222295689,452,
CBCO025-8,51.514354517,-3.222150099,453,
CBCO025-8,51.514354517,-3.222150099,454,
CBCO025-8,51.514171195,-3.221864889,455,
CBCO025-8,51.513865995,-3.221392389,456,
CBCO025-8,51.513792295,-3.221279189,457,
CBCO025-8,51.513706695,-3.221145989,458,
CBCO025-8,51.513687795,-3.221116989,459,
CBCO025-8,51.513437195,-3.220726189,460,
CBCO025-8,51.513243395,-3.220434089,461,
CBCO025-8,51.513231595,-3.220416489,462,
CBCO025-8,51.513203495,-3.220373589,463,
CBCO025-8,51.513129495,-3.220260589,464,
CBCO025-8,51.513062695,-3.220156989,465,
CBCO025-8,51.512979595,-3.220028089,466,
CBCO025-8,51.512966695,-3.220007289,467,
CBCO025-8,51.512890695,-3.219882689,468,
CBCO025-8,51.512841695,-3.219796689,469,
CBCO025-8,51.512818195,-3.219757689,470,
CBCO025-8,51.512795795,-3.219721289,471,
CBCO025-8,51.512704895,-3.219580689,472,
CBCO025-8,51.512525395,-3.219294389,473,
CBCO025-8,51.512421695,-3.219124389,474,
CBCO025-8,51.512415679,-3.219114251,475,
CBCO025-8,51.512415679,-3.219114251,476,
CBCO025-8,51.512320095,-3.218953189,477,
CBCO025-8,51.512155395,-3.218669889,478,
CBCO025-8,51.512104995,-3.218582089,479,
CBCO025-8,51.511968895,-3.218356989,480,
CBCO025-8,51.511858495,-3.218173289,481,
CBCO025-8,51.511783595,-3.218049289,482,
CBCO025-8,51.511723795,-3.217945889,483,
CBCO025-8,51.511694895,-3.217886189,484,
CBCO025-8,51.511643195,-3.217789789,485,
CBCO025-8,51.511583895,-3.217675189,486,
CBCO025-8,51.511561195,-3.217627189,487,
CBCO025-8,51.511465595,-3.217425689,488,
CBCO025-8,51.511448295,-3.217390489,489,
CBCO025-8,51.511403495,-3.217299689,490,
CBCO025-8,51.511340195,-3.217181789,491,
CBCO025-8,51.511267795,-3.217054989,492,
CBCO025-8,51.511193395,-3.216928789,493,
CBCO025-8,51.511112595,-3.216789689,494,
CBCO025-8,51.511104295,-3.216774489,495,
CBCO025-8,51.511056195,-3.216688389,496,
CBCO025-8,51.510946995,-3.216499889,497,
CBCO025-8,51.510840095,-3.216304189,498,
CBCO025-8,51.510703195,-3.216052389,499,
CBCO025-8,51.510646195,-3.215941189,500,
CBCO025-8,51.510605495,-3.215850589,501,
CBCO025-8,51.510571495,-3.215762389,502,
CBCO025-8,51.510553195,-3.215707189,503,
CBCO025-8,51.510530095,-3.215634189,504,
CBCO025-8,51.510493795,-3.215482689,505,
CBCO025-8,51.510464595,-3.215325989,506,
CBCO025-8,51.510434995,-3.215134689,507,
CBCO025-8,51.510391995,-3.214857689,508,
CBCO025-8,51.510388495,-3.214833789,509,
CBCO025-8,51.510385595,-3.214815989,510,
CBCO025-8,51.510363995,-3.214676889,511,
CBCO025-8,51.510337395,-3.214508589,512,
CBCO025-8,51.510296695,-3.214250589,513,
CBCO025-8,51.510270247,-3.214083344,514,
CBCO025-8,51.510270247,-3.214083344,515,
CBCO025-8,51.510238895,-3.213885089,516,
CBCO025-8,51.510232795,-3.213827489,517,
CBCO025-8,51.510209795,-3.213614089,518,
CBCO025-8,51.510117495,-3.213012289,519,
CBCO025-8,51.510109195,-3.212956989,520,
CBCO025-8,51.510102195,-3.212908589,521,
CBCO025-8,51.510056695,-3.212687389,522,
CBCO025-8,51.510016295,-3.212467389,523,
CBCO025-8,51.510009095,-3.212419189,524,
CBCO025-8,51.510000495,-3.212362089,525,
CBCO025-8,51.509958595,-3.212085489,526,
CBCO025-8,51.509944395,-3.211931989,527,
CBCO025-8,51.509870895,-3.211471689,528,
CBCO025-8,51.509797995,-3.211003989,529,
CBCO025-8,51.509750395,-3.210688189,530,
CBCO025-8,51.509735955,-3.210598318,531,
CBCO025-8,51.509735955,-3.210598318,532,
CBCO025-8,51.509680195,-3.210251289,533,
CBCO025-8,51.509632895,-3.209935889,534,
CBCO025-8,51.509628495,-3.209901189,535,
CBCO025-8,51.509613495,-3.209781689,536,
CBCO025-8,51.509600995,-3.209655389,537,
CBCO025-8,51.509587195,-3.209484089,538,
CBCO025-8,51.509583095,-3.209399089,539,
CBCO025-8,51.509577795,-3.209289789,540,
CBCO025-8,51.509566995,-3.208934189,541,
CBCO025-8,51.509542095,-3.208278689,542,
CBCO025-8,51.509539295,-3.208162689,543,
CBCO025-8,51.509513195,-3.207540989,544,
CBCO025-8,51.509497895,-3.207187389,545,
CBCO025-8,51.509487095,-3.206922689,546,
CBCO025-8,51.509479095,-3.206687989,547,
CBCO025-8,51.509477495,-3.206524789,548,
CBCO025-8,51.509479695,-3.206391689,549,
CBCO025-8,51.509485895,-3.206171989,550,
CBCO025-8,51.509493195,-3.205912989,551,
CBCO025-8,51.509502277,-3.205526177,552,
CBCO025-8,51.509502277,-3.205526177,553,
CBCO025-8,51.509510095,-3.205193089,554,
CBCO025-8,51.509512295,-3.205139589,555,
CBCO025-8,51.509516195,-3.205086789,556,
CBCO025-8,51.509523995,-3.205022289,557,
CBCO025-8,51.509537395,-3.204940489,558,
CBCO025-8,51.509552595,-3.204866889,559,
CBCO025-8,51.509574395,-3.204782589,560,
CBCO025-8,51.509602495,-3.204694089,561,
CBCO025-8,51.509747395,-3.204335189,562,
CBCO025-8,51.509898695,-3.203938689,563,
CBCO025-8,51.509916795,-3.203889689,564,
CBCO025-8,51.509960995,-3.203743689,565,
CBCO025-8,51.509704195,-3.203490089,566,
CBCO025-8,51.509343095,-3.203133089,567,
CBCO025-8,51.509312795,-3.203020789,568,
CBCO025-8,51.509236295,-3.202947989,569,
CBCO025-8,51.509113495,-3.202826089,570,
CBCO025-8,51.509078495,-3.202791089,571,
CBCO025-8,51.509000295,-3.202700689,572,
CBCO025-8,51.508953695,-3.202639689,573,
CBCO025-8,51.508921295,-3.202594389,574,
CBCO025-8,51.508858295,-3.202486889,575,
CBCO025-8,51.508815395,-3.202398289,576,
CBCO025-8,51.508496195,-3.201633189,577,
CBCO025-8,51.508405095,-3.201415289,578,
CBCO025-8,51.508326895,-3.201240389,579,
CBCO025-8,51.508263155,-3.20110864,580,
CBCO025-8,51.508263155,-3.20110864,581,
CBCO025-8,51.508170095,-3.200916289,582,
CBCO025-8,51.508150695,-3.200859589,583,
CBCO025-8,51.508137995,-3.200808289,584,
CBCO025-8,51.508129595,-3.200748789,585,
CBCO025-8,51.508124495,-3.200685689,586,
CBCO025-8,51.508124995,-3.200639089,587,
CBCO025-8,51.508127895,-3.200601689,588,
CBCO025-8,51.508130995,-3.200561189,589,
CBCO025-8,51.508140595,-3.200478489,590,
CBCO025-8,51.508156795,-3.200388689,591,
CBCO025-8,51.508212595,-3.200278689,592,
CBCO025-8,51.508225095,-3.200220089,593,
CBCO025-8,51.508237495,-3.200154489,594,
CBCO025-8,51.508242595,-3.200093389,595,
CBCO025-8,51.508239995,-3.200025189,596,
CBCO025-8,51.508230595,-3.199956689,597,
CBCO025-8,51.508214695,-3.199891689,598,
CBCO025-8,51.508190395,-3.199830189,599,
CBCO025-8,51.508165095,-3.199779389,600,
CBCO025-8,51.508130795,-3.199730889,601,
CBCO025-8,51.508039495,-3.199651389,602,
CBCO025-8,51.507817995,-3.199644089,603,
CBCO025-8,51.507554895,-3.199635089,604,
CBCO025-8,51.507403595,-3.199622289,605,
CBCO025-8,51.507244295,-3.199594689,606,
CBCO025-8,51.507124495,-3.199469389,607,
CBCO025-8,51.506916395,-3.199353689,608,
CBCO025-8,51.506669095,-3.199217589,609,
CBCO025-8,51.506530895,-3.199144489,610,
CBCO025-8,51.506193395,-3.198958489,611,
CBCO025-8,51.506148395,-3.198934189,612,
CBCO025-8,51.506096195,-3.198948089,613,
CBCO025-8,51.505750995,-3.198767089,614,
CBCO025-8,51.505452195,-3.198611989,615,
CBCO025-8,51.505376895,-3.198570889,616,
CBCO025-8,51.505333395,-3.198527189,617,
CBCO025-8,51.505295395,-3.198473889,618,
CBCO025-8,51.505283295,-3.198452389,619,
CBCO025-8,51.505270895,-3.198409689,620,
CBCO025-8,51.505251195,-3.198298789,621,
CBCO025-8,51.505261795,-3.198031889,622,
CBCO025-8,51.505264695,-3.197802289,623,
CBCO025-8,51.505250095,-3.197716589,624,
CBCO025-8,51.505213195,-3.197615689,625,
CBCO025-8,51.505186495,-3.197575189,626,
CBCO025-8,51.505133395,-3.197512289,627,
CBCO025-8,51.505071395,-3.197446289,628,
CBCO025-8,51.505037995,-3.197416489,629,
CBCO025-8,51.504974395,-3.197388589,630,
CBCO025-8,51.504886695,-3.197390389,631,
CBCO025-8,51.504767995,-3.197443389,632,
CBCO025-8,51.504697295,-3.197472289,633,
CBCO025-8,51.504638495,-3.197510389,634,
CBCO025-8,51.504583495,-3.197569489,635,
CBCO025-8,51.504512795,-3.197683689,636,
CBCO025-8,51.504453895,-3.197783389,637,
CBCO025-8,51.504397095,-3.197803589,638,
CBCO025-8,51.504346695,-3.197872589,639,
CBCO025-8,51.504320195,-3.197905489,640,
CBCO025-8,51.504294895,-3.197926389,641,
CBCO025-8,51.504263395,-3.197949789,642,
CBCO025-8,51.504234595,-3.197959689,643,
CBCO025-8,51.504203695,-3.197966789,644,
CBCO025-8,51.504158195,-3.197966189,645,
CBCO025-8,51.504062495,-3.197928089,646,
CBCO025-8,51.503988795,-3.197867789,647,
CBCO025-8,51.503951995,-3.197848089,648,
CBCO025-8,51.503600181,-3.197670009,649,
CBCO025-8,51.503600181,-3.197670009,650,
CBCO025-8,51.503595795,-3.197667789,651,
CBCO025-8,51.503474995,-3.197605889,652,
CBCO025-8,51.503276895,-3.197496189,653,
CBCO025-8,51.503180795,-3.197437389,654,
CBCO025-8,51.503083195,-3.197376089,655,
CBCO025-8,51.502998595,-3.197319989,656,
CBCO025-8,51.502935395,-3.197277889,657,
CBCO025-8,51.502906795,-3.197258789,658,
CBCO025-8,51.502808695,-3.197191889,659,
CBCO025-8,51.502556595,-3.196995789,660,
CBCO025-8,51.502391495,-3.196912689,661,
CBCO025-8,51.502131495,-3.196663989,662,
CBCO025-8,51.501766295,-3.196325089,663,
CBCO025-8,51.501559695,-3.196131089,664,
CBCO025-8,51.501297073,-3.195883719,665,
CBCO025-8,51.501297073,-3.195883719,666,
CBCO025-8,51.500963995,-3.195569989,667,
CBCO025-8,51.500870095,-3.195479689,668,
CBCO025-8,51.500790995,-3.195402089,669,
CBCO025-8,51.500707895,-3.195322789,670,
CBCO025-8,51.500510395,-3.195129989,671,
CBCO025-8,51.500307795,-3.194930489,672,
CBCO025-8,51.500167695,-3.194801989,673,
CBCO025-8,51.499874195,-3.194543689,674,
CBCO025-8,51.499596695,-3.194336989,675,
CBCO025-8,51.499450395,-3.194222789,676,
CBCO025-8,51.499369295,-3.194157589,677,
CBCO025-8,51.499283495,-3.194075189,678,
CBCO025-8,51.499204595,-3.193997689,679,
CBCO025-8,51.499129795,-3.193922689,680,
CBCO025-8,51.498978095,-3.193752389,681,
CBCO025-8,51.498961995,-3.193733089,682,
CBCO025-8,51.498939895,-3.193706889,683,
CBCO025-8,51.498912095,-3.193674389,684,
CBCO025-8,51.498868895,-3.193608889,685,
CBCO025-8,51.498787495,-3.193505789,686,
CBCO025-8,51.498648995,-3.193353489,687,
CBCO025-8,51.498563195,-3.193260389,688,
CBCO025-8,51.498479095,-3.193176589,689,
CBCO025-8,51.498449095,-3.193146089,690,
CBCO025-8,51.498341495,-3.193044989,691,
CBCO025-8,51.498284095,-3.192993689,692,
CBCO025-8,51.498191895,-3.192917289,693,
CBCO025-8,51.498126395,-3.192868089,694,
CBCO025-8,51.498043595,-3.192815889,695,
CBCO025-8,51.497761913,-3.192663696,696,
CBCO025-8,51.497761913,-3.192663696,697,
CBCO025-8,51.497738395,-3.192650989,698,
CBCO025-8,51.497638795,-3.192570989,699,
CBCO025-8,51.497491195,-3.192495789,700,
CBCO025-8,51.497472795,-3.192486389,701,
CBCO025-8,51.497390095,-3.192444389,702,
CBCO025-8,51.497304395,-3.192409689,703,
CBCO025-8,51.497259695,-3.192391589,704,
CBCO025-8,51.496974395,-3.192244889,705,
CBCO025-8,51.496950495,-3.192232389,706,
CBCO025-8,51.496920595,-3.192216489,707,
CBCO025-8,51.496890795,-3.192199689,708,
CBCO025-8,51.496740695,-3.192106089,709,
CBCO025-8,51.496641795,-3.192037989,710,
CBCO025-8,51.496572495,-3.191982189,711,
CBCO025-8,51.496514295,-3.191931089,712,
CBCO025-8,51.496411495,-3.191818889,713,
CBCO025-8,51.496337795,-3.191732289,714,
CBCO025-8,51.496294195,-3.191683789,715,
CBCO025-8,51.496250195,-3.191642389,716,
CBCO025-8,51.496199795,-3.191597389,717,
CBCO025-8,51.496083595,-3.191508589,718,
CBCO025-8,51.496045495,-3.191488489,719,
CBCO025-8,51.495923895,-3.191444389,720,
CBCO025-8,51.495886095,-3.191433089,721,
CBCO025-8,51.495700895,-3.191381989,722,
CBCO025-8,51.495572695,-3.191343689,723,
CBCO025-8,51.495506195,-3.191385889,724,
CBCO025-8,51.495427395,-3.191359889,725,
CBCO025-8,51.495205695,-3.191251089,726,
CBCO025-8,51.495045995,-3.191154189,727,
CBCO025-8,51.494980895,-3.191109089,728,
CBCO025-8,51.494904995,-3.191051289,729,
CBCO025-8,51.494692095,-3.190868189,730,
CBCO025-8,51.494520595,-3.190703389,731,
CBCO025-8,51.494302695,-3.190488689,732,
CBCO025-8,51.494129795,-3.190302889,733,
CBCO025-8,51.493933395,-3.190096189,734,
CBCO025-8,51.493737195,-3.189871389,735,
CBCO025-8,51.493532195,-3.189619589,736,
CBCO025-8,51.493365995,-3.189411689,737,
CBCO025-8,51.493365995,-3.189411689,738,
CBCO025-8,51.493219995,-3.189247989,739,
CBCO025-8,51.492938995,-3.188941389,740,
CBCO025-8,51.492820495,-3.188778589,741,
CBCO025-8,51.492614195,-3.188535189,742,
CBCO025-8,51.492589495,-3.188496589,743,
CBCO025-8,51.492479595,-3.188363889,744,
CBCO025-8,51.492475395,-3.188354989,745,
CBCO025-8,51.492395195,-3.188188489,746,
CBCO025-8,51.492347095,-3.188096289,747,
CBCO025-8,51.492198795,-3.187803289,748,
CBCO025-8,51.492036895,-3.187492789,749,
CBCO025-8,51.492028795,-3.187477589,750,
CBCO025-8,51.491949695,-3.187353789,751,
CBCO025-8,51.491735095,-3.186921689,752,
CBCO025-8,51.491495495,-3.186454789,753,
CBCO025-8,51.491490843,-3.186446038,754,
CBCO025-8,51.491490843,-3.186446038,755,
CBCO025-8,51.491354895,-3.186190289,756,
CBCO025-8,51.491293095,-3.186060389,757,
CBCO025-8,51.491128595,-3.185739789,758,
CBCO025-8,51.490725195,-3.184953889,759,
CBCO025-8,51.490555095,-3.184624189,760,
CBCO025-8,51.489960995,-3.183473389,761,
CBCO025-8,51.489891095,-3.183332289,762,
CBCO025-8,51.489837095,-3.183223289,763,
CBCO025-8,51.489716395,-3.182939489,764,
CBCO025-8,51.489641895,-3.182725889,765,
CBCO025-8,51.489620495,-3.182659189,766,
CBCO025-8,51.489593395,-3.182574589,767,
CBCO025-8,51.489585195,-3.182549289,768,
CBCO025-8,51.489560695,-3.182473689,769,
CBCO025-8,51.489494095,-3.182268789,770,
CBCO025-8,51.489437095,-3.182032389,771,
CBCO025-8,51.489424995,-3.181982789,772,
CBCO025-8,51.489411995,-3.181932689,773,
CBCO025-8,51.489281258,-3.181427437,774,
CBCO025-8,51.489281258,-3.181427437,775,
CBCO025-8,51.489201495,-3.181119189,776,
CBCO025-8,51.489117395,-3.180791389,777,
CBCO025-8,51.488998895,-3.180326589,778,
CBCO025-8,51.488957695,-3.180171789,779,
CBCO025-8,51.488949295,-3.180138589,780,
CBCO025-8,51.488910895,-3.179986289,781,
CBCO025-8,51.488871995,-3.179844689,782,
CBCO025-8,51.488837295,-3.179726789,783,
CBCO025-8,51.488794295,-3.179595089,784,
CBCO025-8,51.488763795,-3.179507789,785,
CBCO025-8,51.488735595,-3.179435589,786,
CBCO025-8,51.488669395,-3.179263189,787,
CBCO025-8,51.488632195,-3.179172289,788,
CBCO025-8,51.488555595,-3.178999889,789,
CBCO025-8,51.488517295,-3.178921689,790,
CBCO025-8,51.488485495,-3.178861989,791,
CBCO025-8,51.488423495,-3.178749489,792,
CBCO025-8,51.488339795,-3.178604889,793,
CBCO025-8,51.488233595,-3.178438889,794,
CBCO025-8,51.488197195,-3.178385789,795,
CBCO025-8,51.488165895,-3.178340089,796,
CBCO025-8,51.488073395,-3.178208189,797,
CBCO025-8,51.488018027,-3.178134098,798,
CBCO025-8,51.488018027,-3.178134098,799,
CBCO025-8,51.487948595,-3.178041189,800,
CBCO025-8,51.487859995,-3.177932289,801,
CBCO025-8,51.487751695,-3.177810389,802,
CBCO025-8,51.487625895,-3.177673789,803,
CBCO025-8,51.487532395,-3.177583089,804,
CBCO025-8,51.487487695,-3.177542189,805,
CBCO025-8,51.487469595,-3.177525589,806,
CBCO025-8,51.487390995,-3.177463389,807,
CBCO025-8,51.487298795,-3.177397589,808,
CBCO025-8,51.487164695,-3.177308689,809,
CBCO025-8,51.486347995,-3.176802489,810,
CBCO025-8,51.485673895,-3.176386189,811,
CBCO025-8,51.485418895,-3.176222089,812,
CBCO025-8,51.485400395,-3.176210189,813,
CBCO025-8,51.485378395,-3.176195989,814,
CBCO025-8,51.485216995,-3.176089789,815,
CBCO025-8,51.485176295,-3.176063989,816,
CBCO025-8,51.485070395,-3.175999589,817,
CBCO025-8,51.485054595,-3.175989889,818,
CBCO025-8,51.484964495,-3.175934589,819,
CBCO025-8,51.484826595,-3.175850089,820,
CBCO025-8,51.484452795,-3.175621289,821,
CBCO025-8,51.484400295,-3.175589989,822,
CBCO025-8,51.484359295,-3.175567889,823,
CBCO025-8,51.484262895,-3.175511189,824,
CBCO025-8,51.484184395,-3.175459089,825,
CBCO025-8,51.484133795,-3.175439689,826,
CBCO025-8,51.484103995,-3.175422089,827,
CBCO025-8,51.484060495,-3.175402589,828,
CBCO025-8,51.484022595,-3.175376089,829,
CBCO025-8,51.483936495,-3.175315789,830,
CBCO025-8,51.483826095,-3.175235689,831,
CBCO025-8,51.483749895,-3.175176689,832,
CBCO025-8,51.483575395,-3.175041589,833,
CBCO025-8,51.483538495,-3.175019789,834,
CBCO025-8,51.483503795,-3.175010289,835,
CBCO025-8,51.483464495,-3.175023789,836,
CBCO025-8,51.483441995,-3.175041789,837,
CBCO025-8,51.483426895,-3.175061989,838,
CBCO025-8,51.483412595,-3.175087989,839,
CBCO025-8,51.483404395,-3.175109389,840,
CBCO025-8,51.483397995,-3.175138389,841,
CBCO025-8,51.483393395,-3.175161489,842,
CBCO025-8,51.483389595,-3.175201289,843,
CBCO025-8,51.483369495,-3.175582489,844,
CBCO025-8,51.483353595,-3.175757189,845,
CBCO025-8,51.483347295,-3.175832689,846,
CBCO025-8,51.483340295,-3.175920689,847,
CBCO025-8,51.483337095,-3.175975689,848,
CBCO025-8,51.483335095,-3.176046389,849,
CBCO025-8,51.483332495,-3.176186289,850,
CBCO025-8,51.483331977,-3.176221734,851,
CBDO025A-2,51.47728924,-3.184298878,0,
CBDO025A-2,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1,
CBDO025A-2,51.476817995,-3.183840289,2,
CBDO025A-2,51.476389095,-3.183417989,3,
CBDO025A-2,51.476302695,-3.183342489,4,
CBDO025A-2,51.476204595,-3.183264089,5,
CBDO025A-2,51.476163795,-3.183283589,6,
CBDO025A-2,51.476189695,-3.183383889,7,
CBDO025A-2,51.476215995,-3.183511889,8,
CBDO025A-2,51.476235595,-3.183636789,9,
CBDO025A-2,51.476312995,-3.184252289,10,
CBDO025A-2,51.476316095,-3.184277389,11,
CBDO025A-2,51.476346395,-3.184516489,12,
CBDO025A-2,51.476366295,-3.184673989,13,
CBDO025A-2,51.476371195,-3.184712489,14,
CBDO025A-2,51.476379395,-3.184775489,15,
CBDO025A-2,51.476440295,-3.185249589,16,
CBDO025A-2,51.476540795,-3.186002589,17,
CBDO025A-2,51.476598195,-3.186451889,18,
CBDO025A-2,51.476650395,-3.186851289,19,
CBDO025A-2,51.476751995,-3.187629189,20,
CBDO025A-2,51.476844195,-3.187732289,21,
CBDO025A-2,51.476930195,-3.187773989,22,
CBDO025A-2,51.477536295,-3.188067589,23,
CBDO025A-2,51.477820495,-3.188210889,24,
CBDO025A-2,51.478179195,-3.188386389,25,
CBDO025A-2,51.478391895,-3.188491989,26,
CBDO025A-2,51.478553595,-3.188573789,27,
CBDO025A-2,51.478725895,-3.188658789,28,
CBDO025A-2,51.478790795,-3.188728489,29,
CBDO025A-2,51.478902995,-3.188790189,30,
CBDO025A-2,51.478958095,-3.188820089,31,
CBDO025A-2,51.478973895,-3.188828389,32,
CBDO025A-2,51.479100495,-3.188899589,33,
CBDO025A-2,51.479111295,-3.188922389,34,
CBDO025A-2,51.479124695,-3.188937489,35,
CBDO025A-2,51.479140395,-3.188944989,36,
CBDO025A-2,51.479156795,-3.188944189,37,
CBDO025A-2,51.479172195,-3.188935089,38,
CBDO025A-2,51.479184995,-3.188918589,39,
CBDO025A-2,51.479193895,-3.188896489,40,
CBDO025A-2,51.479247195,-3.188905189,41,
CBDO025A-2,51.479310695,-3.188909389,42,
CBDO025A-2,51.479479895,-3.188921389,43,
CBDO025A-2,51.479741095,-3.188938689,44,
CBDO025A-2,51.479918195,-3.188945089,45,
CBDO025A-2,51.479959295,-3.188946589,46,
CBDO025A-2,51.479995195,-3.188947289,47,
CBDO025A-2,51.480147795,-3.188950489,48,
CBDO025A-2,51.480259495,-3.188923789,49,
CBDO025A-2,51.480976995,-3.188942289,50,
CBDO025A-2,51.481336695,-3.188959789,51,
CBDO025A-2,51.481358195,-3.188960889,52,
CBDO025A-2,51.481385995,-3.188962189,53,
CBDO025A-2,51.481546895,-3.188969289,54,
CBDO025A-2,51.481589695,-3.189014689,55,
CBDO025A-2,51.481647995,-3.189080789,56,
CBDO025A-2,51.481715795,-3.189157789,57,
CBDO025A-2,51.481728995,-3.189172489,58,
CBDO025A-2,51.481761495,-3.189208689,59,
CBDO025A-2,51.482038495,-3.189517289,60,
CBDO025A-2,51.482217095,-3.189716889,61,
CBDO025A-2,51.482280495,-3.189790189,62,
CBDO025A-2,51.482431791,-3.189960657,63,
CBDO025A-2,51.482431791,-3.189960657,64,
CBDO025A-2,51.482433595,-3.189962689,65,
CBDO025A-2,51.482905595,-3.190487989,66,
CBDO025A-2,51.483291895,-3.190925389,67,
CBDO025A-2,51.483537395,-3.191212889,68,
CBDO025A-2,51.483690395,-3.191397189,69,
CBDO025A-2,51.483826095,-3.191572289,70,
CBDO025A-2,51.484024395,-3.191841589,71,
CBDO025A-2,51.484181995,-3.192055689,72,
CBDO025A-2,51.484197195,-3.192076789,73,
CBDO025A-2,51.484232095,-3.192131089,74,
CBDO025A-2,51.484315495,-3.192237389,75,
CBDO025A-2,51.484381695,-3.192339289,76,
CBDO025A-2,51.484405895,-3.192377289,77,
CBDO025A-2,51.484431295,-3.192416189,78,
CBDO025A-2,51.484609955,-3.192717687,79,
CBDO025A-2,51.484609955,-3.192717687,80,
CBDO025A-2,51.484868195,-3.193153489,81,
CBDO025A-2,51.485379695,-3.194053089,82,
CBDO025A-2,51.485441695,-3.194164989,83,
CBDO025A-2,51.485672773,-3.194574172,84,
CBDO025A-2,51.485672773,-3.194574172,85,
CBDO025A-2,51.486011895,-3.195174689,86,
CBDO025A-2,51.486578395,-3.196173189,87,
CBDO025A-2,51.486826795,-3.196616789,88,
CBDO025A-2,51.487314795,-3.197477189,89,
CBDO025A-2,51.487378095,-3.197586689,90,
CBDO025A-2,51.487437495,-3.197692789,91,
CBDO025A-2,51.487726429,-3.198207901,92,
CBDO025A-2,51.487726429,-3.198207901,93,
CBDO025A-2,51.487801695,-3.198342089,94,
CBDO025A-2,51.488284395,-3.199193089,95,
CBDO025A-2,51.488585495,-3.199730989,96,
CBDO025A-2,51.488614795,-3.199809489,97,
CBDO025A-2,51.488630195,-3.199858489,98,
CBDO025A-2,51.488645095,-3.199904589,99,
CBDO025A-2,51.488675195,-3.200016789,100,
CBDO025A-2,51.488707095,-3.200133889,101,
CBDO025A-2,51.488763095,-3.200365789,102,
CBDO025A-2,51.488912095,-3.201101489,103,
CBDO025A-2,51.489093695,-3.202073689,104,
CBDO025A-2,51.489132348,-3.20229141,105,
CBDO025A-2,51.489132348,-3.20229141,106,
CBDO025A-2,51.489185195,-3.202589089,107,
CBDO025A-2,51.489187595,-3.202754089,108,
CBDO025A-2,51.489179395,-3.202845089,109,
CBDO025A-2,51.489163795,-3.202935289,110,
CBDO025A-2,51.489126295,-3.203148989,111,
CBDO025A-2,51.489096895,-3.203311789,112,
CBDO025A-2,51.488996695,-3.203811689,113,
CBDO025A-2,51.488960195,-3.204002689,114,
CBDO025A-2,51.488903995,-3.204321789,115,
CBDO025A-2,51.488893295,-3.204382689,116,
CBDO025A-2,51.488882395,-3.204443189,117,
CBDO025A-2,51.488812895,-3.204829789,118,
CBDO025A-2,51.488715495,-3.205361189,119,
CBDO025A-2,51.488620295,-3.205886789,120,
CBDO025A-2,51.488512395,-3.206487289,121,
CBDO025A-2,51.488473495,-3.206705289,122,
CBDO025A-2,51.488457895,-3.206795489,123,
CBDO025A-2,51.488436895,-3.206913889,124,
CBDO025A-2,51.488380795,-3.207245189,125,
CBDO025A-2,51.488359895,-3.207589489,126,
CBDO025A-2,51.488347095,-3.207724789,127,
CBDO025A-2,51.488247395,-3.208779889,128,
CBDO025A-2,51.488245595,-3.208999989,129,
CBDO025A-2,51.488263195,-3.209252989,130,
CBDO025A-2,51.488308795,-3.209560489,131,
CBDO025A-2,51.488350495,-3.209800889,132,
CBDO025A-2,51.488391195,-3.210032489,133,
CBDO025A-2,51.488431597,-3.21028329,134,
CBDO025A-2,51.488431597,-3.21028329,135,
CBDO025A-2,51.488485995,-3.210620989,136,
CBDO025A-2,51.488641995,-3.211469489,137,
CBDO025A-2,51.488689995,-3.211753189,138,
CBDO025A-2,51.488822295,-3.212510489,139,
CBDO025A-2,51.488876995,-3.212882689,140,
CBDO025A-2,51.488963295,-3.213497689,141,
CBDO025A-2,51.488974395,-3.213590589,142,
CBDO025A-2,51.489037195,-3.214167189,143,
CBDO025A-2,51.489081695,-3.214160289,144,
CBDO025A-2,51.489118395,-3.214175989,145,
CBDO025A-2,51.489335784,-3.214346749,146,
CBDO025A-2,51.489335784,-3.214346749,147,
CBDO025A-2,51.489495095,-3.214471889,148,
CBDO025A-2,51.490486595,-3.215303489,149,
CBDO025A-2,51.490571295,-3.215367589,150,
CBDO025A-2,51.490667995,-3.215433789,151,
CBDO025A-2,51.490749295,-3.215488189,152,
CBDO025A-2,51.490851895,-3.215548489,153,
CBDO025A-2,51.490944195,-3.215591689,154,
CBDO025A-2,51.491033495,-3.215626789,155,
CBDO025A-2,51.491099895,-3.215648389,156,
CBDO025A-2,51.491170195,-3.215662089,157,
CBDO025A-2,51.491249395,-3.215672589,158,
CBDO025A-2,51.491310795,-3.215674589,159,
CBDO025A-2,51.491378195,-3.215673089,160,
CBDO025A-2,51.491470795,-3.215666289,161,
CBDO025A-2,51.491583195,-3.215657289,162,
CBDO025A-2,51.491799395,-3.215635589,163,
CBDO025A-2,51.492047695,-3.215618789,164,
CBDO025A-2,51.492219495,-3.215612089,165,
CBDO025A-2,51.492232889,-3.215611964,166,
CBDO025A-2,51.492232889,-3.215611964,167,
CBDO025A-2,51.492273195,-3.215611589,168,
CBDO025A-2,51.492312495,-3.215611189,169,
CBDO025A-2,51.492373395,-3.215614589,170,
CBDO025A-2,51.492402395,-3.215621789,171,
CBDO025A-2,51.492433095,-3.215632789,172,
CBDO025A-2,51.492458695,-3.215657589,173,
CBDO025A-2,51.492472795,-3.215677489,174,
CBDO025A-2,51.492492395,-3.215715789,175,
CBDO025A-2,51.492519495,-3.215839089,176,
CBDO025A-2,51.492557395,-3.216008689,177,
CBDO025A-2,51.492659595,-3.216488289,178,
CBDO025A-2,51.492814895,-3.217270189,179,
CBDO025A-2,51.492853195,-3.217370289,180,
CBDO025A-2,51.492915395,-3.217659089,181,
CBDO025A-2,51.493050495,-3.218244389,182,
CBDO025A-2,51.493125795,-3.218540589,183,
CBDO025A-2,51.493128895,-3.218552789,184,
CBDO025A-2,51.493173995,-3.218729189,185,
CBDO025A-2,51.493281895,-3.219136889,186,
CBDO025A-2,51.493330095,-3.219305289,187,
CBDO025A-2,51.493355795,-3.219385989,188,
CBDO025A-2,51.493374895,-3.219436589,189,
CBDO025A-2,51.493396795,-3.219488189,190,
CBDO025A-2,51.493420695,-3.219544189,191,
CBDO025A-2,51.493448395,-3.219598189,192,
CBDO025A-2,51.493480295,-3.219653489,193,
CBDO025A-2,51.493617995,-3.219882589,194,
CBDO025A-2,51.493636995,-3.219914189,195,
CBDO025A-2,51.493658295,-3.219948889,196,
CBDO025A-2,51.493768295,-3.220127889,197,
CBDO025A-2,51.493806359,-3.220184329,198,
CBDO025A-2,51.493806359,-3.220184329,199,
CBDO025A-2,51.493817595,-3.220200989,200,
CBDO025A-2,51.493861995,-3.220262789,201,
CBDO025A-2,51.493929095,-3.220353789,202,
CBDO025A-2,51.493974195,-3.220410489,203,
CBDO025A-2,51.493990795,-3.220430289,204,
CBDO025A-2,51.494029495,-3.220472589,205,
CBDO025A-2,51.494157495,-3.220604089,206,
CBDO025A-2,51.494400495,-3.220832289,207,
CBDO025A-2,51.494794595,-3.221202089,208,
CBDO025A-2,51.494960495,-3.221351389,209,
CBDO025A-2,51.495099095,-3.221483089,210,
CBDO025A-2,51.495591095,-3.221970689,211,
CBDO025A-2,51.495706595,-3.222075289,212,
CBDO025A-2,51.496140795,-3.222417689,213,
CBDO025A-2,51.496206395,-3.222480489,214,
CBDO025A-2,51.496260995,-3.222558989,215,
CBDO025A-2,51.496324995,-3.222672889,216,
CBDO025A-2,51.496343995,-3.222717689,217,
CBDO025A-2,51.496353054,-3.222741949,218,
CBDO025A-2,51.496353054,-3.222741949,219,
CBDO025A-2,51.496558595,-3.223292389,220,
CBDO025A-2,51.496545995,-3.223305289,221,
CBDO025A-2,51.496531695,-3.223333589,222,
CBDO025A-2,51.496523795,-3.223367789,223,
CBDO025A-2,51.496523195,-3.223404189,224,
CBDO025A-2,51.496529895,-3.223439089,225,
CBDO025A-2,51.496543795,-3.223469489,226,
CBDO025A-2,51.496563095,-3.223490789,227,
CBDO025A-2,51.496585795,-3.223500589,228,
CBDO025A-2,51.496609195,-3.223497789,229,
CBDO025A-2,51.496630695,-3.223482689,230,
CBDO025A-2,51.496647895,-3.223456989,231,
CBDO025A-2,51.496658795,-3.223423589,232,
CBDO025A-2,51.496751395,-3.223475989,233,
CBDO025A-2,51.497179895,-3.224055689,234,
CBDO025A-2,51.497265795,-3.224173089,235,
CBDO025A-2,51.497302195,-3.224222289,236,
CBDO025A-2,51.497367895,-3.224310789,237,
CBDO025A-2,51.497630695,-3.224669789,238,
CBDO025A-2,51.497681995,-3.224737189,239,
CBDO025A-2,51.497741295,-3.224815289,240,
CBDO025A-2,51.497762495,-3.224843089,241,
CBDO025A-2,51.497933395,-3.225074389,242,
CBDO025A-2,51.498207295,-3.225445789,243,
CBDO025A-2,51.498493695,-3.225837589,244,
CBDO025A-2,51.498597795,-3.225983589,245,
CBDO025A-2,51.498695695,-3.226127689,246,
CBDO025A-2,51.499242295,-3.226956989,247,
CBDO025A-2,51.499347395,-3.227115589,248,
CBDO025A-2,51.499531695,-3.227414889,249,
CBDO025A-2,51.499591795,-3.227490889,250,
CBDO025A-2,51.499628295,-3.227534489,251,
CBDO025A-2,51.499659095,-3.227565489,252,
CBDO025A-2,51.499696629,-3.227593026,253,
CBDO025A-2,51.499696629,-3.227593026,254,
CBDO025A-2,51.499701895,-3.227596889,255,
CBDO025A-2,51.499741395,-3.227618489,256,
CBDO025A-2,51.499773895,-3.227631589,257,
CBDO025A-2,51.499823295,-3.227645289,258,
CBDO025A-2,51.500562295,-3.227713189,259,
CBDO025A-2,51.500832895,-3.227731289,260,
CBDO025A-2,51.500909395,-3.227730889,261,
CBDO025A-2,51.500972595,-3.227723289,262,
CBDO025A-2,51.501040295,-3.227711789,263,
CBDO025A-2,51.501099695,-3.227695089,264,
CBDO025A-2,51.501188595,-3.227662089,265,
CBDO025A-2,51.501280595,-3.227610089,266,
CBDO025A-2,51.501360695,-3.227552289,267,
CBDO025A-2,51.501424295,-3.227493789,268,
CBDO025A-2,51.501520695,-3.227391489,269,
CBDO025A-2,51.501608195,-3.227274489,270,
CBDO025A-2,51.501754995,-3.227032789,271,
CBDO025A-2,51.50180225,-3.226946769,272,
CBDO025A-2,51.50180225,-3.226946769,273,
CBDO025A-2,51.501947595,-3.226682189,274,
CBDO025A-2,51.502140895,-3.226350789,275,
CBDO025A-2,51.502216295,-3.226215589,276,
CBDO025A-2,51.502233195,-3.226188089,277,
CBDO025A-2,51.502265995,-3.226141689,278,
CBDO025A-2,51.502278595,-3.226129289,279,
CBDO025A-2,51.502313995,-3.226101889,280,
CBDO025A-2,51.502352095,-3.226088289,281,
CBDO025A-2,51.502306195,-3.225974089,282,
CBDO025A-2,51.502282595,-3.225929489,283,
CBDO025A-2,51.502262795,-3.225901989,284,
CBDO025A-2,51.502139095,-3.225765789,285,
CBDO025A-2,51.502038295,-3.225671789,286,
CBDO025A-2,51.501958495,-3.225581789,287,
CBDO025A-2,51.502017795,-3.225458789,288,
CBDO025A-2,51.502091295,-3.225306389,289,
CBDO025A-2,51.502479895,-3.224623089,290,
CBDO025A-2,51.502510295,-3.224568989,291,
CBDO025A-2,51.502568795,-3.224455789,292,
CBDO025A-2,51.502633695,-3.224311989,293,
CBDO025A-2,51.502715095,-3.224107889,294,
CBDO025A-2,51.502787195,-3.223882789,295,
CBDO025A-2,51.502807695,-3.223807789,296,
CBDO025A-2,51.502845695,-3.223653689,297,
CBDO025A-2,51.502889295,-3.223431589,298,
CBDO025A-2,51.502924095,-3.223214189,299,
CBDO025A-2,51.502958795,-3.222966089,300,
CBDO025A-2,51.502966595,-3.222828889,301,
CBDO025A-2,51.502965295,-3.222625389,302,
CBDO025A-2,51.502948295,-3.222367389,303,
CBDO025A-2,51.502851095,-3.221472489,304,
CBDO025A-2,51.502837695,-3.221283689,305,
CBDO025A-2,51.502841295,-3.221216089,306,
CBDO025A-2,51.502851995,-3.221140989,307,
CBDO025A-2,51.502880195,-3.221046289,308,
CBDO025A-2,51.502917895,-3.220992289,309,
CBDO025A-2,51.502936895,-3.220947389,310,
CBDO025A-2,51.502960495,-3.220857989,311,
CBDO025A-2,51.502961595,-3.220740289,312,
CBDO025A-2,51.502939395,-3.220639589,313,
CBDO025A-2,51.502909895,-3.220576189,314,
CBDO025A-2,51.502871195,-3.220526989,315,
CBDO025A-2,51.502821695,-3.220401589,316,
CBDO025A-2,51.502774795,-3.220257389,317,
CBDO025A-2,51.502761895,-3.220204189,318,
CBDO025A-2,51.502672895,-3.219544689,319,
CBDO025A-2,51.502591391,-3.219045111,320,
CBDO025A-2,51.502591391,-3.219045111,321,
CBDO025A-2,51.502553895,-3.218815289,322,
CBDO025A-2,51.502538795,-3.218726989,323,
CBDO025A-2,51.502418095,-3.218118489,324,
CBDO025A-2,51.502243295,-3.217282689,325,
CBDO025A-2,51.501974695,-3.216070789,326,
CBDO025A-2,51.501933295,-3.215866289,327,
CBDO025A-2,51.501902636,-3.215718501,328,
CBDO025A-2,51.501902636,-3.215718501,329,
CBDO025A-2,51.501872095,-3.215571289,330,
CBDO025A-2,51.501765395,-3.215087589,331,
CBDO025A-2,51.501566995,-3.214155189,332,
CBDO025A-2,51.501602595,-3.214096889,333,
CBDO025A-2,51.501610195,-3.214076589,334,
CBDO025A-2,51.501630595,-3.214022289,335,
CBDO025A-2,51.501643895,-3.213943389,336,
CBDO025A-2,51.501646795,-3.213850989,337,
CBDO025A-2,51.501632195,-3.213764689,338,
CBDO025A-2,51.501604595,-3.213686889,339,
CBDO025A-2,51.501571895,-3.213638789,340,
CBDO025A-2,51.501534195,-3.213603389,341,
CBDO025A-2,51.501498695,-3.213583489,342,
CBDO025A-2,51.501462495,-3.213572089,343,
CBDO025A-2,51.501416895,-3.213575189,344,
CBDO025A-2,51.501383595,-3.213583989,345,
CBDO025A-2,51.501352695,-3.213603989,346,
CBDO025A-2,51.501316295,-3.213644689,347,
CBDO025A-2,51.501288295,-3.213700189,348,
CBDO025A-2,51.501271595,-3.213758089,349,
CBDO025A-2,51.501262695,-3.213812589,350,
CBDO025A-2,51.501258195,-3.213881089,351,
CBDO025A-2,51.501262795,-3.213966189,352,
CBDO025A-2,51.501279795,-3.214038689,353,
CBDO025A-2,51.501304695,-3.214095589,354,
CBDO025A-2,51.501333995,-3.214134689,355,
CBDO025A-2,51.501368095,-3.214170989,356,
CBDO025A-2,51.501398095,-3.214188889,357,
CBDO025A-2,51.501428395,-3.214203789,358,
CBDO025A-2,51.501467095,-3.214207589,359,
CBDO025A-2,51.501485695,-3.214274789,360,
CBDO025A-2,51.501590795,-3.214743189,361,
CBDO025A-2,51.501605495,-3.214809189,362,
CBDO025A-2,51.501630395,-3.214919689,363,
CBDO025A-2,51.501667673,-3.215087895,364,
CBDO025A-2,51.501667673,-3.215087895,365,
CBDO025A-2,51.501679395,-3.215140789,366,
CBDO025A-2,51.501747795,-3.215475189,367,
CBDO025A-2,51.501776195,-3.215624289,368,
CBDO025A-2,51.501885195,-3.216099689,369,
CBDO025A-2,51.502322295,-3.218166089,370,
CBDO025A-2,51.502431495,-3.218739989,371,
CBDO025A-2,51.502439695,-3.218789289,372,
CBDO025A-2,51.502571295,-3.219579689,373,
CBDO025A-2,51.502606824,-3.219835088,374,
CBDO025A-2,51.502606824,-3.219835088,375,
CBDO025A-2,51.502627495,-3.219983689,376,
CBDO025A-2,51.502679295,-3.220401589,377,
CBDO025A-2,51.502675095,-3.220468989,378,
CBDO025A-2,51.502665595,-3.220534989,379,
CBDO025A-2,51.502636295,-3.220573689,380,
CBDO025A-2,51.502612295,-3.220620989,381,
CBDO025A-2,51.502588895,-3.220700189,382,
CBDO025A-2,51.502580395,-3.220786789,383,
CBDO025A-2,51.502587395,-3.220873789,384,
CBDO025A-2,51.502609295,-3.220954089,385,
CBDO025A-2,51.502651995,-3.221031489,386,
CBDO025A-2,51.502708195,-3.221081889,387,
CBDO025A-2,51.502771595,-3.221099589,388,
CBDO025A-2,51.502835095,-3.221082689,389,
CBDO025A-2,51.502880195,-3.221046289,390,
CBDO025A-2,51.502917895,-3.220992289,391,
CBDO025A-2,51.502936895,-3.220947389,392,
CBDO025A-2,51.503019295,-3.220872189,393,
CBDO025A-2,51.503089295,-3.220770589,394,
CBDO025A-2,51.503209595,-3.220711489,395,
CBDO025A-2,51.503264295,-3.220677289,396,
CBDO025A-2,51.503328395,-3.220628389,397,
CBDO025A-2,51.503384395,-3.220574289,398,
CBDO025A-2,51.503439895,-3.220518589,399,
CBDO025A-2,51.503492895,-3.220455289,400,
CBDO025A-2,51.503531495,-3.220403689,401,
CBDO025A-2,51.503593195,-3.220320989,402,
CBDO025A-2,51.503616895,-3.220289289,403,
CBDO025A-2,51.503640495,-3.220257589,404,
CBDO025A-2,51.503709695,-3.220164989,405,
CBDO025A-2,51.503772595,-3.220080789,406,
CBDO025A-2,51.504021495,-3.219746189,407,
CBDO025A-2,51.504382895,-3.219267989,408,
CBDO025A-2,51.504541595,-3.219051389,409,
CBDO025A-2,51.504871606,-3.218609376,410,
CBDO025A-2,51.504871606,-3.218609376,411,
CBDO025A-2,51.505151195,-3.218234889,412,
CBDO025A-2,51.505296795,-3.218041389,413,
CBDO025A-2,51.505378795,-3.217933289,414,
CBDO025A-2,51.505443495,-3.217846689,415,
CBDO025A-2,51.505481695,-3.217794689,416,
CBDO025A-2,51.505503395,-3.217766689,417,
CBDO025A-2,51.505547995,-3.217709189,418,
CBDO025A-2,51.505565195,-3.217688389,419,
CBDO025A-2,51.505590195,-3.217657989,420,
CBDO025A-2,51.505611295,-3.217635289,421,
CBDO025A-2,51.505638095,-3.217606589,422,
CBDO025A-2,51.505679195,-3.217564889,423,
CBDO025A-2,51.505699495,-3.217546089,424,
CBDO025A-2,51.505852395,-3.217404089,425,
CBDO025A-2,51.505923995,-3.217342989,426,
CBDO025A-2,51.506110395,-3.217197089,427,
CBDO025A-2,51.506317195,-3.217033489,428,
CBDO025A-2,51.506386495,-3.216960389,429,
CBDO025A-2,51.506567695,-3.216759089,430,
CBDO025A-2,51.506661795,-3.216654089,431,
CBDO025A-2,51.506813495,-3.216481289,432,
CBDO025A-2,51.506903895,-3.216377889,433,
CBDO025A-2,51.507162795,-3.216077389,434,
CBDO025A-2,51.507207195,-3.216022189,435,
CBDO025A-2,51.507244595,-3.215979789,436,
CBDO025A-2,51.507476795,-3.215747589,437,
CBDO025A-2,51.507520195,-3.215705889,438,
CBDO025A-2,51.507617595,-3.215614389,439,
CBDO025A-2,51.507758695,-3.215488489,440,
CBDO025A-2,51.507969595,-3.215308789,441,
CBDO025A-2,51.508002295,-3.215283489,442,
CBDO025A-2,51.508007036,-3.215279821,443,
CBDO025A-2,51.508007036,-3.215279821,444,
CBDO025A-2,51.508156095,-3.215164489,445,
CBDO025A-2,51.508279195,-3.215079889,446,
CBDO025A-2,51.508446795,-3.214973189,447,
CBDO025A-2,51.508559295,-3.214909889,448,
CBDO025A-2,51.508663195,-3.214860489,449,
CBDO025A-2,51.508775495,-3.214819389,450,
CBDO025A-2,51.508833095,-3.214798389,451,
CBDO025A-2,51.509072895,-3.214730889,452,
CBDO025A-2,51.509123495,-3.214713689,453,
CBDO025A-2,51.509156995,-3.214695589,454,
CBDO025A-2,51.509215695,-3.214649289,455,
CBDO025A-2,51.509276695,-3.214587189,456,
CBDO025A-2,51.509302695,-3.214550689,457,
CBDO025A-2,51.509355595,-3.214476389,458,
CBDO025A-2,51.509402195,-3.214397289,459,
CBDO025A-2,51.509445495,-3.214310689,460,
CBDO025A-2,51.509469295,-3.214233489,461,
CBDO025A-2,51.509501195,-3.214115189,462,
CBDO025A-2,51.509529295,-3.214007589,463,
CBDO025A-2,51.509637795,-3.213603989,464,
CBDO025A-2,51.509704795,-3.213369389,465,
CBDO025A-2,51.509747495,-3.213221189,466,
CBDO025A-2,51.509824295,-3.212970489,467,
CBDO025A-2,51.509851095,-3.212886289,468,
CBDO025A-2,51.509880295,-3.212816089,469,
CBDO025A-2,51.509916695,-3.212765889,470,
CBDO025A-2,51.509927395,-3.212751189,471,
CBDO025A-2,51.509952595,-3.212731389,472,
CBDO025A-2,51.509965995,-3.212724889,473,
CBDO025A-2,51.509992095,-3.212712189,474,
CBDO025A-2,51.510056695,-3.212687389,475,
CBDO025A-2,51.510102195,-3.212908589,476,
CBDO025A-2,51.510109195,-3.212956989,477,
CBDO025A-2,51.510117495,-3.213012289,478,
CBDO025A-2,51.510209795,-3.213614089,479,
CBDO025A-2,51.510211784,-3.213632543,480,
CBFO027-2,51.509006107,-3.199671031,0,
CBFO027-2,51.509162795,-3.199674889,1,
CBFO027-2,51.509679195,-3.199686789,2,
CBFO027-2,51.509700095,-3.199686289,3,
CBFO027-2,51.509754195,-3.199688089,4,
CBFO027-2,51.509814195,-3.199689489,5,
CBFO027-2,51.509914895,-3.199688189,6,
CBFO027-2,51.510021295,-3.199689589,7,
CBFO027-2,51.510057795,-3.199691089,8,
CBFO027-2,51.510081595,-3.199693989,9,
CBFO027-2,51.510151695,-3.199694089,10,
CBFO027-2,51.510229695,-3.199696689,11,
CBFO027-2,51.5107772,-3.199711376,12,
CBFO027-2,51.5107772,-3.199711376,13,
CBFO027-2,51.510803795,-3.199712089,14,
CBFO027-2,51.511267395,-3.199721989,15,
CBFO027-2,51.511285895,-3.199722889,16,
CBFO027-2,51.511313395,-3.199723789,17,
CBFO027-2,51.511448695,-3.199722889,18,
CBFO027-2,51.511520895,-3.199722489,19,
CBFO027-2,51.511706795,-3.199725089,20,
CBFO027-2,51.511733595,-3.199727589,21,
CBFO027-2,51.511751595,-3.199729389,22,
CBFO027-2,51.511997095,-3.199762889,23,
CBFO027-2,51.512284395,-3.199813289,24,
CBFO027-2,51.512452195,-3.199841789,25,
CBFO027-2,51.512535195,-3.199860089,26,
CBFO027-2,51.512964995,-3.199952889,27,
CBFO027-2,51.513216195,-3.200009389,28,
CBFO027-2,51.513371295,-3.200045889,29,
CBFO027-2,51.513596895,-3.200094489,30,
CBFO027-2,51.513738595,-3.200121189,31,
CBFO027-2,51.513863295,-3.200145089,32,
CBFO027-2,51.513895895,-3.200151389,33,
CBFO027-2,51.513928895,-3.200158289,34,
CBFO027-2,51.514034895,-3.200180489,35,
CBFO027-2,51.514080695,-3.200189889,36,
CBFO027-2,51.514167361,-3.2002064,37,
CBFO027-2,51.514167361,-3.2002064,38,
CBFO027-2,51.514211395,-3.200214789,39,
CBFO027-2,51.514284095,-3.200229489,40,
CBFO027-2,51.514397695,-3.200252689,41,
CBFO027-2,51.514627395,-3.200297489,42,
CBFO027-2,51.514743995,-3.200321189,43,
CBFO027-2,51.514907295,-3.200352389,44,
CBFO027-2,51.514995495,-3.200370389,45,
CBFO027-2,51.515014895,-3.200373889,46,
CBFO027-2,51.515255695,-3.200421789,47,
CBFO027-2,51.515692295,-3.200504489,48,
CBFO027-2,51.515728995,-3.200510989,49,
CBFO027-2,51.516028195,-3.200569389,50,
CBFO027-2,51.516106995,-3.200584889,51,
CBFO027-2,51.516347297,-3.200617478,52,
CBFO027-2,51.516347297,-3.200617478,53,
CBFO027-2,51.516410795,-3.200626089,54,
CBFO027-2,51.516431395,-3.200635289,55,
CBFO027-2,51.516500195,-3.200665789,56,
CBFO027-2,51.516713095,-3.200707589,57,
CBFO027-2,51.516862095,-3.200736289,58,
CBFO027-2,51.516902395,-3.200745489,59,
CBFO027-2,51.516942295,-3.200755289,60,
CBFO027-2,51.517024295,-3.200775389,61,
CBFO027-2,51.517096295,-3.200791089,62,
CBFO027-2,51.517186495,-3.200812489,63,
CBFO027-2,51.517298795,-3.200835089,64,
CBFO027-2,51.517352995,-3.200843489,65,
CBFO027-2,51.517449595,-3.200851189,66,
CBFO027-2,51.517620295,-3.200878789,67,
CBFO027-2,51.517643431,-3.200883701,68,
CBFO027-2,51.517643431,-3.200883701,69,
CBFO027-2,51.517821895,-3.200921589,70,
CBFO027-2,51.517883395,-3.200935189,71,
CBFO027-2,51.517923495,-3.201001389,72,
CBFO027-2,51.517983195,-3.201011689,73,
CBFO027-2,51.518113495,-3.201009889,74,
CBFO027-2,51.518176495,-3.200983289,75,
CBFO027-2,51.518473595,-3.201043189,76,
CBFO027-2,51.518618695,-3.201070689,77,
CBFO027-2,51.518785795,-3.201103489,78,
CBFO027-2,51.518891395,-3.201125789,79,
CBFO027-2,51.519011995,-3.201161089,80,
CBFO027-2,51.519224095,-3.201228089,81,
CBFO027-2,51.519240695,-3.201233089,82,
CBFO027-2,51.519283195,-3.201244889,83,
CBFO027-2,51.519431395,-3.201272189,84,
CBFO027-2,51.519562795,-3.201289589,85,
CBFO027-2,51.519588095,-3.201294289,86,
CBFO027-2,51.519603895,-3.201297789,87,
CBFO027-2,51.520073661,-3.201404531,88,
CBFO027-2,51.520073661,-3.201404531,89,
CBFO027-2,51.520270195,-3.201449189,90,
CBFO027-2,51.520300395,-3.201456989,91,
CBFO027-2,51.520327895,-3.201464089,92,
CBFO027-2,51.520385195,-3.201477989,93,
CBFO027-2,51.520437395,-3.201490889,94,
CBFO027-2,51.520600795,-3.201523789,95,
CBFO027-2,51.520722095,-3.201547789,96,
CBFO027-2,51.520833995,-3.201568289,97,
CBFO027-2,51.521045095,-3.201607089,98,
CBFO027-2,51.521434895,-3.201689389,99,
CBFO027-2,51.521558495,-3.201716889,100,
CBFO027-2,51.521609095,-3.201728189,101,
CBFO027-2,51.521660995,-3.201741089,102,
CBFO027-2,51.521707195,-3.201747089,103,
CBFO027-2,51.521956895,-3.201777889,104,
CBFO027-2,51.522147295,-3.201792989,105,
CBFO027-2,51.522243595,-3.201865589,106,
CBFO027-2,51.522393595,-3.201900989,107,
CBFO027-2,51.522501895,-3.201927289,108,
CBFO027-2,51.522578195,-3.201945189,109,
CBFO027-2,51.522695595,-3.201972689,110,
CBFO027-2,51.522712795,-3.201976689,111,
CBFO027-2,51.522758195,-3.201986789,112,
CBFO027-2,51.522859595,-3.202011389,113,
CBFO027-2,51.522965195,-3.202050789,114,
CBFO027-2,51.523025265,-3.202065471,115,
CBFO027-2,51.523025265,-3.202065471,116,
CBFO027-2,51.523036795,-3.202068289,117,
CBFO027-2,51.523342195,-3.202139989,118,
CBFO027-2,51.523432095,-3.202159289,119,
CBFO027-2,51.523534695,-3.202109489,120,
CBFO027-2,51.523729495,-3.202161489,121,
CBFO027-2,51.524016895,-3.202229789,122,
CBFO027-2,51.524317395,-3.202304489,123,
CBFO027-2,51.524367995,-3.202379189,124,
CBFO027-2,51.524419795,-3.202390289,125,
CBFO027-2,51.524449595,-3.202397089,126,
CBFO027-2,51.524540595,-3.202419589,127,
CBFO027-2,51.524652395,-3.202447689,128,
CBFO027-2,51.524749295,-3.202476389,129,
CBFO027-2,51.524849095,-3.202509389,130,
CBFO027-2,51.524953095,-3.202552189,131,
CBFO027-2,51.525015795,-3.202575089,132,
CBFO027-2,51.525098195,-3.202596189,133,
CBFO027-2,51.525177195,-3.202622889,134,
CBFO027-2,51.525220395,-3.202639489,135,
CBFO027-2,51.525235795,-3.202647089,136,
CBFO027-2,51.525245695,-3.202651989,137,
CBFO027-2,51.525388895,-3.202717289,138,
CBFO027-2,51.525402295,-3.202728689,139,
CBFO027-2,51.525417495,-3.202731889,140,
CBFO027-2,51.525431995,-3.202734989,141,
CBFO027-2,51.525524495,-3.202749389,142,
CBFO027-2,51.525605295,-3.202738489,143,
CBFO027-2,51.525675295,-3.202737989,144,
CBFO027-2,51.525721595,-3.202701889,145,
CBFO027-2,51.525763795,-3.202709789,146,
CBFO027-2,51.525795795,-3.202715689,147,
CBFO027-2,51.525826695,-3.202720889,148,
CBFO027-2,51.525857595,-3.202726189,149,
CBFO027-2,51.525983595,-3.202753389,150,
CBFO027-2,51.526043895,-3.202785889,151,
CBFO027-2,51.526154152,-3.202803426,152,
CBFO027-2,51.526154152,-3.202803426,153,
CBFO027-2,51.526175295,-3.202806789,154,
CBFO027-2,51.526313695,-3.202826589,155,
CBFO027-2,51.526474895,-3.202843189,156,
CBFO027-2,51.526606395,-3.202852689,157,
CBFO027-2,51.526837995,-3.202855089,158,
CBFO027-2,51.527056095,-3.202845789,159,
CBFO027-2,51.527232095,-3.202831889,160,
CBFO027-2,51.527353795,-3.202818089,161,
CBFO027-2,51.527486995,-3.202792689,162,
CBFO027-2,51.527532837,-3.202781723,163,
CBFO027-2,51.527532837,-3.202781723,164,
CBFO027-2,51.527700195,-3.202741689,165,
CBFO027-2,51.527808995,-3.202712089,166,
CBFO027-2,51.527994595,-3.202653089,167,
CBFO027-2,51.528115695,-3.202611389,168,
CBFO027-2,51.528307695,-3.202552689,169,
CBFO027-2,51.528448795,-3.202513889,170,
CBFO027-2,51.528506395,-3.202501089,171,
CBFO027-2,51.528591395,-3.202490889,172,
CBFO027-2,51.528604095,-3.202489789,173,
CBFO027-2,51.528691795,-3.202481689,174,
CBFO027-2,51.528696495,-3.202481289,175,
CBFO027-2,51.528745695,-3.202479789,176,
CBFO027-2,51.528827995,-3.202486289,177,
CBFO027-2,51.528891195,-3.202490489,178,
CBFO027-2,51.528989795,-3.202507189,179,
CBFO027-2,51.529059495,-3.202524789,180,
CBFO027-2,51.529134295,-3.202548689,181,
CBFO027-2,51.529207395,-3.202575389,182,
CBFO027-2,51.529310995,-3.202619889,183,
CBFO027-2,51.529419106,-3.202677626,184,
CBFO027-2,51.529419106,-3.202677626,185,
CBFO027-2,51.529431395,-3.202684189,186,
CBFO027-2,51.529538995,-3.202745489,187,
CBFO027-2,51.529558695,-3.202756689,188,
CBFO027-2,51.529649595,-3.202810289,189,
CBFO027-2,51.529777295,-3.202901589,190,
CBFO027-2,51.529968995,-3.203069889,191,
CBFO027-2,51.530118695,-3.203204389,192,
CBFO027-2,51.530283795,-3.203358689,193,
CBFO027-2,51.530518895,-3.203595589,194,
CBFO027-2,51.530693995,-3.203761289,195,
CBFO027-2,51.530828795,-3.203885589,196,
CBFO027-2,51.531171995,-3.204185989,197,
CBFO027-2,51.531253895,-3.204259089,198,
CBFO027-2,51.531319895,-3.204311489,199,
CBFO027-2,51.531351395,-3.204335689,200,
CBFO027-2,51.531696595,-3.204601589,201,
CBFO027-2,51.531869895,-3.204732189,202,
CBFO027-2,51.531941151,-3.204783688,203,
CBFO027-2,51.531941151,-3.204783688,204,
CBFO027-2,51.532219395,-3.204984789,205,
CBFO027-2,51.532389295,-3.205101989,206,
CBFO027-2,51.532694195,-3.205300289,207,
CBFO027-2,51.532913695,-3.205434289,208,
CBFO027-2,51.533020095,-3.205494889,209,
CBFO027-2,51.533213895,-3.205603189,210,
CBFO027-2,51.533404195,-3.205703389,211,
CBFO027-2,51.533545395,-3.205771989,212,
CBFO027-2,51.533659095,-3.205826089,213,
CBFO027-2,51.533816595,-3.205902189,214,
CBFO027-2,51.534070695,-3.206013689,215,
CBFO027-2,51.534198195,-3.206060089,216,
CBFO027-2,51.534356895,-3.206115589,217,
CBFO027-2,51.534491795,-3.206152989,218,
CBFO027-2,51.534638095,-3.206188789,219,
CBFO027-2,51.534741995,-3.206207589,220,
CBFO027-2,51.534865695,-3.206226789,221,
CBFO027-2,51.534909173,-3.206230759,222,
CBFO027-2,51.534909173,-3.206230759,223,
CBFO027-2,51.534981795,-3.206237389,224,
CBFO027-2,51.535103495,-3.206244689,225,
CBFO027-2,51.535232395,-3.206247089,226,
CBFO027-2,51.535376395,-3.206242589,227,
CBFO027-2,51.535532795,-3.206232389,228,
CBFO027-2,51.535648695,-3.206224689,229,
CBFO027-2,51.535793795,-3.206210789,230,
CBFO027-2,51.535922395,-3.206196589,231,
CBFO027-2,51.536020595,-3.206185589,232,
CBFO027-2,51.536077995,-3.206178189,233,
CBFO027-2,51.536231895,-3.206161389,234,
CBFO027-2,51.536390195,-3.206146489,235,
CBFO027-2,51.536606695,-3.206132389,236,
CBFO027-2,51.536727795,-3.206131889,237,
CBFO027-2,51.536859295,-3.206137789,238,
CBFO027-2,51.537063995,-3.206152889,239,
CBFO027-2,51.537200995,-3.206167289,240,
CBFO027-2,51.537376695,-3.206195289,241,
CBFO027-2,51.537652795,-3.206261089,242,
CBFO027-2,51.537884795,-3.206329589,243,
CBFO027-2,51.538071995,-3.206389789,244,
CBFO027-2,51.538279795,-3.206452789,245,
CBFO027-2,51.538422995,-3.206488189,246,
CBFO027-2,51.538616395,-3.206527289,247,
CBFO027-2,51.538739995,-3.206556189,248,
CBFO027-2,51.538828195,-3.206575089,249,
CBFO027-2,51.538883111,-3.206626398,250,
CBFO027-2,51.538883111,-3.206626398,251,
CBFO027-2,51.538902795,-3.206644789,252,
CBFO027-2,51.539062995,-3.206730489,253,
CBFO027-2,51.539217195,-3.206817589,254,
CBFO027-2,51.539313295,-3.206860989,255,
CBFO027-2,51.539347895,-3.206887289,256,
CBFO027-2,51.539385295,-3.206899289,257,
CBFO027-2,51.539423495,-3.206896289,258,
CBFO027-2,51.539460095,-3.206878489,259,
CBFO027-2,51.539492895,-3.206846989,260,
CBFO027-2,51.539507595,-3.206825989,261,
CBFO027-2,51.539520595,-3.206802189,262,
CBFO027-2,51.539538995,-3.206752889,263,
CBFO027-2,51.539549995,-3.206698189,264,
CBFO027-2,51.539552995,-3.206640889,265,
CBFO027-2,51.539547795,-3.206583989,266,
CBFO027-2,51.539534595,-3.206530589,267,
CBFO027-2,51.539514295,-3.206483289,268,
CBFO027-2,51.539505795,-3.206468989,269,
CBFO027-2,51.539477395,-3.206350489,270,
CBFO027-2,51.539454795,-3.206247589,271,
CBFO027-2,51.539424795,-3.206081289,272,
CBFO027-2,51.539411895,-3.205956689,273,
CBFO027-2,51.539391495,-3.205864489,274,
CBFO027-2,51.539390095,-3.205644389,275,
CBFO027-2,51.539386695,-3.205392689,276,
CBFO027-2,51.539380318,-3.205168569,277,
CBFO027-2,51.539380318,-3.205168569,278,
CBFO027-2,51.539376195,-3.205023689,279,
CBFO027-2,51.539363995,-3.204767289,280,
CBFO027-2,51.539355395,-3.204619889,281,
CBFO027-2,51.539334595,-3.204358189,282,
CBFO027-2,51.539324595,-3.204216989,283,
CBFO027-2,51.539339695,-3.204131289,284,
CBFO027-2,51.539352995,-3.204068789,285,
CBFO027-2,51.539362895,-3.204040889,286,
CBFO027-2,51.539379395,-3.203994189,287,
CBFO027-2,51.539393795,-3.203814489,288,
CBFO027-2,51.539353995,-3.203623089,289,
CBFO027-2,51.539336695,-3.203593489,290,
CBFO027-2,51.539325795,-3.203574889,291,
CBFO027-2,51.539293995,-3.203518489,292,
CBFO027-2,51.539268995,-3.203447989,293,
CBFO027-2,51.539239495,-3.203405989,294,
CBFO027-2,51.539232895,-3.203334289,295,
CBFO027-2,51.539200795,-3.203042989,296,
CBFO027-2,51.539191695,-3.202947589,297,
CBFO027-2,51.539161495,-3.202671389,298,
CBFO027-2,51.539128895,-3.202356789,299,
CBFO027-2,51.539095795,-3.202045289,300,
CBFO027-2,51.539073895,-3.201881989,301,
CBFO027-2,51.539056595,-3.201747689,302,
CBFO027-2,51.539031295,-3.201597389,303,
CBFO027-2,51.538983195,-3.201352589,304,
CBFO027-2,51.538934995,-3.201147789,305,
CBFO027-2,51.538883395,-3.200966589,306,
CBFO027-2,51.538806509,-3.20073041,307,
CBFO027-2,51.538806509,-3.20073041,308,
CBFO027-2,51.538781695,-3.200654189,309,
CBFO027-2,51.538738595,-3.200537489,310,
CBFO027-2,51.538687195,-3.200413789,311,
CBFO027-2,51.538647995,-3.200323689,312,
CBFO027-2,51.538562295,-3.200145789,313,
CBFO027-2,51.538520695,-3.200064489,314,
CBFO027-2,51.538464795,-3.199963189,315,
CBFO027-2,51.538438795,-3.199918789,316,
CBFO027-2,51.538394295,-3.199847089,317,
CBFO027-2,51.538339695,-3.199768889,318,
CBFO027-2,51.538280195,-3.199680089,319,
CBFO027-2,51.538109195,-3.199455189,320,
CBFO027-2,51.537987095,-3.199299089,321,
CBFO027-2,51.537824295,-3.199089589,322,
CBFO027-2,51.537734695,-3.198967789,323,
CBFO027-2,51.537677995,-3.198888389,324,
CBFO027-2,51.537640195,-3.198826989,325,
CBFO027-2,51.537569195,-3.198689489,326,
CBFO027-2,51.537515295,-3.198580589,327,
CBFO027-2,51.537442495,-3.198416789,328,
CBFO027-2,51.537408295,-3.198332589,329,
CBFO027-2,51.537352695,-3.198165889,330,
CBFO027-2,51.537324595,-3.198079289,331,
CBFO027-2,51.537291995,-3.197959989,332,
CBFO027-2,51.537263695,-3.197852289,333,
CBFO027-2,51.537245895,-3.197771989,334,
CBFO027-2,51.537212595,-3.197586689,335,
CBFO027-2,51.537184295,-3.197394289,336,
CBFO027-2,51.537169095,-3.197252589,337,
CBFO027-2,51.537156795,-3.197101889,338,
CBFO027-2,51.537151495,-3.196969289,339,
CBFO027-2,51.537150595,-3.196850589,340,
CBFO027-2,51.537154395,-3.196648489,341,
CBFO027-2,51.537156134,-3.196606411,342,
CBFO027-2,51.537156134,-3.196606411,343,
CBFO027-2,51.537159895,-3.196515389,344,
CBFO027-2,51.537165695,-3.196425089,345,
CBFO027-2,51.537176295,-3.196301589,346,
CBFO027-2,51.537192895,-3.196194189,347,
CBFO027-2,51.537210595,-3.196107689,348,
CBFO027-2,51.537263495,-3.195858789,349,
CBFO027-2,51.537378895,-3.195347089,350,
CBFO027-2,51.537405595,-3.195243189,351,
CBFO027-2,51.537434095,-3.195211789,352,
CBFO027-2,51.537455895,-3.195166989,353,
CBFO027-2,51.537489395,-3.195105589,354,
CBFO027-2,51.537539495,-3.195042389,355,
CBFO027-2,51.537558995,-3.194935789,356,
CBFO027-2,51.537570695,-3.194830089,357,
CBFO027-2,51.537562495,-3.194769289,358,
CBFO027-2,51.537560795,-3.194713089,359,
CBFO027-2,51.537563895,-3.194674189,360,
CBFO027-2,51.537552995,-3.194627989,361,
CBFO027-2,51.537588095,-3.194460189,362,
CBFO027-2,51.537656295,-3.194173589,363,
CBFO027-2,51.537673995,-3.194099289,364,
CBFO027-2,51.537766195,-3.193719889,365,
CBFO027-2,51.537856795,-3.193359689,366,
CBFO027-2,51.537867197,-3.193319952,367,
CBFO027-2,51.537867197,-3.193319952,368,
CBFO027-2,51.537915295,-3.193136189,369,
CBFO027-2,51.537950595,-3.193004889,370,
CBFO027-2,51.538024695,-3.192731389,371,
CBFO027-2,51.538040495,-3.192674089,372,
CBFO027-2,51.538057295,-3.192610689,373,
CBFO027-2,51.538170795,-3.192199289,374,
CBFO027-2,51.538195295,-3.192110389,375,
CBFO027-2,51.538335695,-3.191618789,376,
CBFO027-2,51.538399495,-3.191547589,377,
CBFO027-2,51.538477395,-3.191300489,378,
CBFO027-2,51.538489095,-3.191263189,379,
CBFO027-2,51.538523495,-3.191153389,380,
CBFO027-2,51.538516595,-3.191019289,381,
CBFO027-2,51.538631328,-3.190675289,382,
CBFO027-2,51.538631328,-3.190675289,383,
CBFO027-2,51.538632795,-3.190670889,384,
CBFO027-2,51.538709295,-3.190442089,385,
CBFO027-2,51.538745795,-3.190335989,386,
CBFO027-2,51.538641895,-3.190253589,387,
CBFO027-2,51.538557895,-3.190200289,388,
CBFO027-2,51.538501795,-3.190180889,389,
CBFO027-2,51.538442195,-3.190132089,390,
CBFO027-2,51.538394695,-3.190103589,391,
CBFO027-2,51.538351895,-3.190089889,392,
CBFO027-2,51.538315295,-3.190085489,393,
CBFO027-2,51.538277295,-3.190088989,394,
CBFO027-2,51.538236295,-3.190101989,395,
CBFO027-2,51.538195495,-3.190125589,396,
CBFO027-2,51.538163695,-3.190146189,397,
CBFO027-2,51.538126995,-3.190179089,398,
CBFO027-2,51.538096695,-3.190213889,399,
CBFO027-2,51.538069295,-3.190253389,400,
CBFO027-2,51.538032795,-3.190327989,401,
CBFO027-2,51.537957395,-3.190495189,402,
CBFO027-2,51.537925995,-3.190560389,403,
CBFO027-2,51.537875295,-3.190666089,404,
CBFO027-2,51.537843395,-3.190725189,405,
CBFO027-2,51.537824095,-3.190756389,406,
CBFO027-2,51.537799795,-3.190789089,407,
CBFO027-2,51.537765595,-3.190824589,408,
CBFO027-2,51.537733295,-3.190847789,409,
CBFO027-2,51.537674895,-3.190871589,410,
CBFO027-2,51.537605295,-3.190891689,411,
CBFO027-2,51.537532395,-3.190904489,412,
CBFO027-2,51.537445295,-3.190913689,413,
CBFO027-2,51.537367095,-3.190915189,414,
CBFO027-2,51.537317595,-3.190913389,415,
CBFO027-2,51.537267495,-3.190906189,416,
CBFO027-2,51.537212795,-3.190890889,417,
CBFO027-2,51.537101495,-3.190848389,418,
CBFO027-2,51.537067495,-3.190835389,419,
CBFO027-2,51.536974495,-3.190799589,420,
CBFO027-2,51.536964143,-3.190795918,421,
CBFO027-2,51.536964143,-3.190795918,422,
CBFO027-2,51.536892995,-3.190770689,423,
CBFO027-2,51.536820595,-3.190753789,424,
CBFO027-2,51.536741195,-3.190738989,425,
CBFO027-2,51.536649195,-3.190725789,426,
CBFO027-2,51.536559195,-3.190719789,427,
CBFO027-2,51.536437295,-3.190712689,428,
CBFO027-2,51.536303795,-3.190704889,429,
CBFO027-2,51.536112195,-3.190699489,430,
CBFO027-2,51.535988395,-3.190694989,431,
CBFO027-2,51.535807195,-3.190682189,432,
CBFO027-2,51.535753195,-3.190672489,433,
CBFO027-2,51.535710395,-3.190660689,434,
CBFO027-2,51.535661695,-3.190638489,435,
CBFO027-2,51.535618695,-3.190614789,436,
CBFO027-2,51.535564695,-3.190583089,437,
CBFO027-2,51.535511895,-3.190548389,438,
CBFO027-2,51.535442795,-3.190497089,439,
CBFO027-2,51.535296095,-3.190378889,440,
CBFO027-2,51.535179695,-3.190284789,441,
CBFO027-2,51.535024395,-3.190159189,442,
CBFO027-2,51.534993058,-3.190133439,443,
CBFO027-2,51.534993058,-3.190133439,444,
CBFO027-2,51.534866795,-3.190029689,445,
CBFO027-2,51.534706295,-3.189899889,446,
CBFO027-2,51.534585895,-3.189802689,447,
CBFO027-2,51.534519495,-3.189753189,448,
CBFO027-2,51.534426295,-3.189686789,449,
CBFO027-2,51.534347395,-3.189636689,450,
CBFO027-2,51.534267995,-3.189588489,451,
CBFO027-2,51.534173195,-3.189534489,452,
CBFO027-2,51.534076095,-3.189483489,453,
CBFO027-2,51.534006795,-3.189455389,454,
CBFO027-2,51.533920395,-3.189428589,455,
CBFO027-2,51.533833595,-3.189405389,456,
CBFO027-2,51.533701895,-3.189379889,457,
CBFO027-2,51.533639495,-3.189373389,458,
CBFO027-2,51.533570395,-3.189369689,459,
CBFO027-2,51.533475395,-3.189366789,460,
CBFO027-2,51.533398412,-3.189365496,461,
CBFO027-2,51.533398412,-3.189365496,462,
CBFO027-2,51.533290895,-3.189363689,463,
CBFO027-2,51.533130995,-3.189363289,464,
CBFO027-2,51.533002795,-3.189361189,465,
CBFO027-2,51.532860495,-3.189357489,466,
CBFO027-2,51.532771295,-3.189357989,467,
CBFO027-2,51.532684095,-3.189363489,468,
CBFO027-2,51.532649495,-3.189368589,469,
CBFO027-2,51.532651695,-3.189422589,470,
CBFO027-2,51.532656595,-3.189466489,471,
CBFO027-2,51.532674395,-3.189542689,472,
CBFO027-2,51.532696195,-3.189632289,473,
CBFO027-2,51.532712095,-3.189714289,474,
CBFO027-2,51.532719895,-3.189775489,475,
CBFO027-2,51.532722295,-3.189856489,476,
CBFO027-2,51.532722995,-3.190231989,477,
CBFO027-2,51.532724288,-3.190322378,478,
CBFO027-2,51.532724288,-3.190322378,479,
CBFO027-2,51.532728695,-3.190630589,480,
CBFO027-2,51.532732995,-3.190999989,481,
CBFO027-2,51.532736695,-3.191084389,482,
CBFO027-2,51.532740295,-3.191162189,483,
CBFO027-2,51.532748395,-3.191257689,484,
CBFO027-2,51.532759495,-3.191357889,485,
CBFO027-2,51.532772095,-3.191457489,486,
CBFO027-2,51.532802495,-3.191615789,487,
CBFO027-2,51.532842695,-3.191793589,488,
CBFO027-2,51.532879695,-3.191942389,489,
CBFO027-2,51.532928495,-3.192080689,490,
CBFO027-2,51.532951724,-3.19213585,491,
CBFO027-2,51.532951724,-3.19213585,492,
CBFO027-2,51.532973595,-3.192187789,493,
CBFO027-2,51.533023095,-3.192293889,494,
CBFO027-2,51.533090895,-3.192419389,495,
CBFO027-2,51.533147295,-3.192514089,496,
CBFO027-2,51.533279895,-3.192727489,497,
CBFO027-2,51.533357395,-3.192872289,498,
CBFO027-2,51.533435795,-3.193018689,499,
CBFO027-2,51.533497195,-3.193133889,500,
CBFO027-2,51.533534995,-3.193211689,501,
CBFO027-2,51.533569695,-3.193295789,502,
CBFO027-2,51.533604895,-3.193393389,503,
CBFO027-2,51.533639895,-3.193508689,504,
CBFO027-2,51.533678795,-3.193633889,505,
CBFO027-2,51.533711595,-3.193761989,506,
CBFO027-2,51.533732895,-3.193858889,507,
CBFO027-2,51.533750295,-3.193949389,508,
CBFO027-2,51.533765395,-3.194063289,509,
CBFO027-2,51.533786995,-3.194253689,510,
CBFO027-2,51.533804495,-3.194464789,511,
CBFO027-2,51.533808195,-3.194676989,512,
CBFO027-2,51.533800295,-3.194891789,513,
CBFO027-2,51.533781895,-3.195120289,514,
CBFO027-2,51.533713195,-3.195726389,515,
CBFO027-2,51.533705097,-3.19578931,516,
CBFO027-2,51.533705097,-3.19578931,517,
CBFO027-2,51.533651995,-3.196201889,518,
CBFO027-2,51.533593295,-3.196667989,519,
CBFO027-2,51.533524995,-3.197121589,520,
CBFO027-2,51.533502495,-3.197246089,521,
CBFO027-2,51.533444295,-3.197530489,522,
CBFO027-2,51.533395795,-3.197755789,523,
CBFO027-2,51.533341695,-3.197985289,524,
CBFO027-2,51.533240495,-3.198391689,525,
CBFO027-2,51.533202995,-3.198533189,526,
CBFO027-2,51.533179495,-3.198615789,527,
CBFO027-2,51.533119495,-3.198797089,528,
CBFO027-2,51.533011295,-3.199097989,529,
CBFO027-2,51.532861195,-3.199492889,530,
CBFO027-2,51.532647495,-3.200028889,531,
CBFO027-2,51.532605695,-3.200122789,532,
CBFO027-2,51.532519495,-3.200314989,533,
CBFO027-2,51.532518682,-3.200316695,534,
CBFO027-2,51.532518682,-3.200316695,535,
CBFO027-2,51.532323395,-3.200726089,536,
CBFO027-2,51.532265995,-3.200837089,537,
CBFO027-2,51.532181595,-3.200983589,538,
CBFO027-2,51.532112195,-3.201097589,539,
CBFO027-2,51.532026395,-3.201227989,540,
CBFO027-2,51.531948595,-3.201328489,541,
CBFO027-2,51.531865695,-3.201423389,542,
CBFO027-2,51.531787095,-3.201503789,543,
CBFO027-2,51.531746095,-3.201538089,544,
CBFO027-2,51.531690195,-3.201580589,545,
CBFO027-2,51.531613695,-3.201632689,546,
CBFO027-2,51.531526595,-3.201671089,547,
CBFO027-2,51.531481395,-3.201685789,548,
CBFO027-2,51.531169495,-3.201785189,549,
CBFO027-2,51.530958316,-3.201836889,550,
CBFO027-2,51.530958316,-3.201836889,551,
CBFO027-2,51.530952595,-3.201838289,552,
CBFO027-2,51.530899795,-3.201854489,553,
CBFO027-2,51.530861195,-3.201868489,554,
CBFO027-2,51.530839195,-3.201876589,555,
CBFO027-2,51.530671695,-3.201959989,556,
CBFO027-2,51.530582495,-3.202026189,557,
CBFO027-2,51.530532795,-3.202076689,558,
CBFO027-2,51.530456595,-3.202159689,559,
CBFO027-2,51.530406695,-3.202221989,560,
CBFO027-2,51.530345295,-3.202322489,561,
CBFO027-2,51.530276895,-3.202436989,562,
CBFO027-2,51.530232795,-3.202566789,563,
CBFO027-2,51.530189295,-3.202620089,564,
CBFO027-2,51.530161495,-3.202637389,565,
CBFO027-2,51.530121295,-3.202642189,566,
CBFO027-2,51.530077095,-3.202647989,567,
CBFO027-2,51.529954895,-3.202660989,568,
CBFO027-2,51.529905695,-3.202675089,569,
CBFO027-2,51.529874495,-3.202697489,570,
CBFO027-2,51.529851595,-3.202725789,571,
CBFO027-2,51.529811495,-3.202808689,572,
CBFO027-2,51.529799595,-3.202833389,573,
CBFO027-2,51.529777295,-3.202901589,574,
CBFO027-2,51.529649595,-3.202810289,575,
CBFO027-2,51.529558695,-3.202756689,576,
CBFO027-2,51.529538995,-3.202745489,577,
CBFO027-2,51.529431395,-3.202684189,578,
CBFO027-2,51.529310995,-3.202619889,579,
CBFO027-2,51.529275251,-3.202604536,580,
CBFO027-2,51.529275251,-3.202604536,581,
CBFO027-2,51.529207395,-3.202575389,582,
CBFO027-2,51.529134295,-3.202548689,583,
CBFO027-2,51.529059495,-3.202524789,584,
CBFO027-2,51.528989795,-3.202507189,585,
CBFO027-2,51.528891195,-3.202490489,586,
CBFO027-2,51.528827995,-3.202486289,587,
CBFO027-2,51.528745695,-3.202479789,588,
CBFO027-2,51.528696495,-3.202481289,589,
CBFO027-2,51.528691795,-3.202481689,590,
CBFO027-2,51.528604095,-3.202489789,591,
CBFO027-2,51.528591395,-3.202490889,592,
CBFO027-2,51.528506395,-3.202501089,593,
CBFO027-2,51.528448795,-3.202513889,594,
CBFO027-2,51.528307695,-3.202552689,595,
CBFO027-2,51.528115695,-3.202611389,596,
CBFO027-2,51.527994595,-3.202653089,597,
CBFO027-2,51.527808995,-3.202712089,598,
CBFO027-2,51.527700195,-3.202741689,599,
CBFO027-2,51.527486995,-3.202792689,600,
CBFO027-2,51.527353795,-3.202818089,601,
CBFO027-2,51.527232095,-3.202831889,602,
CBFO027-2,51.527132031,-3.202839792,603,
CBFO027-2,51.527132031,-3.202839792,604,
CBFO027-2,51.527056095,-3.202845789,605,
CBFO027-2,51.526837995,-3.202855089,606,
CBFO027-2,51.526606395,-3.202852689,607,
CBFO027-2,51.526474895,-3.202843189,608,
CBFO027-2,51.526313695,-3.202826589,609,
CBFO027-2,51.526175295,-3.202806789,610,
CBFO027-2,51.526043895,-3.202785889,611,
CBFO027-2,51.525983595,-3.202753389,612,
CBFO027-2,51.525857595,-3.202726189,613,
CBFO027-2,51.525826695,-3.202720889,614,
CBFO027-2,51.525795795,-3.202715689,615,
CBFO027-2,51.525763795,-3.202709789,616,
CBFO027-2,51.525721595,-3.202701889,617,
CBFO027-2,51.525678295,-3.202658489,618,
CBFO027-2,51.525634295,-3.202638689,619,
CBFO027-2,51.525600295,-3.202617089,620,
CBFO027-2,51.525560295,-3.202571889,621,
CBFO027-2,51.525476295,-3.202539189,622,
CBFO027-2,51.525456195,-3.202517389,623,
CBFO027-2,51.525432695,-3.202507689,624,
CBFO027-2,51.525411095,-3.202510689,625,
CBFO027-2,51.525316995,-3.202505889,626,
CBFO027-2,51.525253795,-3.202512389,627,
CBFO027-2,51.525231495,-3.202510689,628,
CBFO027-2,51.525201295,-3.202508089,629,
CBFO027-2,51.525097695,-3.202487089,630,
CBFO027-2,51.525033795,-3.202472989,631,
CBFO027-2,51.524955695,-3.202453189,632,
CBFO027-2,51.524858895,-3.202410889,633,
CBFO027-2,51.524796295,-3.202384889,634,
CBFO027-2,51.524755347,-3.202368598,635,
CBFO027-2,51.524755347,-3.202368598,636,
CBFO027-2,51.524694495,-3.202344389,637,
CBFO027-2,51.524531495,-3.202286889,638,
CBFO027-2,51.524504095,-3.202277589,639,
CBFO027-2,51.524479795,-3.202270189,640,
CBFO027-2,51.524381095,-3.202245689,641,
CBFO027-2,51.524317395,-3.202304489,642,
CBFO027-2,51.524016895,-3.202229789,643,
CBFO027-2,51.523729495,-3.202161489,644,
CBFO027-2,51.523534695,-3.202109489,645,
CBFO027-2,51.523444495,-3.202016389,646,
CBFO027-2,51.523357895,-3.201990589,647,
CBFO027-2,51.523280595,-3.201965389,648,
CBFO027-2,51.523066995,-3.201903189,649,
CBFO027-2,51.523048395,-3.201897589,650,
CBFO027-2,51.522873795,-3.201848589,651,
CBFO027-2,51.522793095,-3.201819189,652,
CBFO027-2,51.522704695,-3.201800889,653,
CBFO027-2,51.522538095,-3.201763589,654,
CBFO027-2,51.522402995,-3.201751489,655,
CBFO027-2,51.522319577,-3.201747912,656,
CBFO027-2,51.522319577,-3.201747912,657,
CBFO027-2,51.522242095,-3.201744589,658,
CBFO027-2,51.522147295,-3.201792989,659,
CBFO027-2,51.521956895,-3.201777889,660,
CBFO027-2,51.521707195,-3.201747089,661,
CBFO027-2,51.521660995,-3.201741089,662,
CBFO027-2,51.521609095,-3.201728189,663,
CBFO027-2,51.521558495,-3.201716889,664,
CBFO027-2,51.521434895,-3.201689389,665,
CBFO027-2,51.521045095,-3.201607089,666,
CBFO027-2,51.520833995,-3.201568289,667,
CBFO027-2,51.520722095,-3.201547789,668,
CBFO027-2,51.520600795,-3.201523789,669,
CBFO027-2,51.520437395,-3.201490889,670,
CBFO027-2,51.520385195,-3.201477989,671,
CBFO027-2,51.520327895,-3.201464089,672,
CBFO027-2,51.520300395,-3.201456989,673,
CBFO027-2,51.520270195,-3.201449189,674,
CBFO027-2,51.519913558,-3.201368152,675,
CBFO027-2,51.519913558,-3.201368152,676,
CBFO027-2,51.519603895,-3.201297789,677,
CBFO027-2,51.519588095,-3.201294289,678,
CBFO027-2,51.519562795,-3.201289589,679,
CBFO027-2,51.519431395,-3.201272189,680,
CBFO027-2,51.519283195,-3.201244889,681,
CBFO027-2,51.519240695,-3.201233089,682,
CBFO027-2,51.519224095,-3.201228089,683,
CBFO027-2,51.519011995,-3.201161089,684,
CBFO027-2,51.518982428,-3.201152435,685,
CBFO027-2,51.518982428,-3.201152435,686,
CBFO027-2,51.518891395,-3.201125789,687,
CBFO027-2,51.518785795,-3.201103489,688,
CBFO027-2,51.518618695,-3.201070689,689,
CBFO027-2,51.518473595,-3.201043189,690,
CBFO027-2,51.518176495,-3.200983289,691,
CBFO027-2,51.518117495,-3.200934989,692,
CBFO027-2,51.518025795,-3.200916789,693,
CBFO027-2,51.517992295,-3.200910589,694,
CBFO027-2,51.517927795,-3.200898789,695,
CBFO027-2,51.517883395,-3.200935189,696,
CBFO027-2,51.517821895,-3.200921589,697,
CBFO027-2,51.517620295,-3.200878789,698,
CBFO027-2,51.517449595,-3.200851189,699,
CBFO027-2,51.517352995,-3.200843489,700,
CBFO027-2,51.517298795,-3.200835089,701,
CBFO027-2,51.517186495,-3.200812489,702,
CBFO027-2,51.517096295,-3.200791089,703,
CBFO027-2,51.517024295,-3.200775389,704,
CBFO027-2,51.516942295,-3.200755289,705,
CBFO027-2,51.516902395,-3.200745489,706,
CBFO027-2,51.516862095,-3.200736289,707,
CBFO027-2,51.516713095,-3.200707589,708,
CBFO027-2,51.516500195,-3.200665789,709,
CBFO027-2,51.516431395,-3.200635289,710,
CBFO027-2,51.516410795,-3.200626089,711,
CBFO027-2,51.516106995,-3.200584889,712,
CBFO027-2,51.516028195,-3.200569389,713,
CBFO027-2,51.515978645,-3.200559717,714,
CBFO027-2,51.515978645,-3.200559717,715,
CBFO027-2,51.515728995,-3.200510989,716,
CBFO027-2,51.515692295,-3.200504489,717,
CBFO027-2,51.515255695,-3.200421789,718,
CBFO027-2,51.515014895,-3.200373889,719,
CBFO027-2,51.514995495,-3.200370389,720,
CBFO027-2,51.514907295,-3.200352389,721,
CBFO027-2,51.514743995,-3.200321189,722,
CBFO027-2,51.514627395,-3.200297489,723,
CBFO027-2,51.514397695,-3.200252689,724,
CBFO027-2,51.514284095,-3.200229489,725,
CBFO027-2,51.514211395,-3.200214789,726,
CBFO027-2,51.514080695,-3.200189889,727,
CBFO027-2,51.514034895,-3.200180489,728,
CBFO027-2,51.513928895,-3.200158289,729,
CBFO027-2,51.513895895,-3.200151389,730,
CBFO027-2,51.513863295,-3.200145089,731,
CBFO027-2,51.513738595,-3.200121189,732,
CBFO027-2,51.513645079,-3.200103568,733,
CBFO027-2,51.513645079,-3.200103568,734,
CBFO027-2,51.513596895,-3.200094489,735,
CBFO027-2,51.513371295,-3.200045889,736,
CBFO027-2,51.513216195,-3.200009389,737,
CBFO027-2,51.512964995,-3.199952889,738,
CBFO027-2,51.512535195,-3.199860089,739,
CBFO027-2,51.512452195,-3.199841789,740,
CBFO027-2,51.512284395,-3.199813289,741,
CBFO027-2,51.511997095,-3.199762889,742,
CBFO027-2,51.511751595,-3.199729389,743,
CBFO027-2,51.511733595,-3.199727589,744,
CBFO027-2,51.511706795,-3.199725089,745,
CBFO027-2,51.511520895,-3.199722489,746,
CBFO027-2,51.511448695,-3.199722889,747,
CBFO027-2,51.511313395,-3.199723789,748,
CBFO027-2,51.511285895,-3.199722889,749,
CBFO027-2,51.511267395,-3.199721989,750,
CBFO027-2,51.510803795,-3.199712089,751,
CBFO027-2,51.510579377,-3.199706069,752,
CBFO027-2,51.510579377,-3.199706069,753,
CBFO027-2,51.510229695,-3.199696689,754,
CBFO027-2,51.510151695,-3.199694089,755,
CBFO027-2,51.510081595,-3.199693989,756,
CBFO027-2,51.510057795,-3.199691089,757,
CBFO027-2,51.510021295,-3.199689589,758,
CBFO027-2,51.509914895,-3.199688189,759,
CBFO027-2,51.509814195,-3.199689489,760,
CBFO027-2,51.509754195,-3.199688089,761,
CBFO027-2,51.509700095,-3.199686289,762,
CBFO027-2,51.509679195,-3.199686789,763,
CBFO027-2,51.509162795,-3.199674889,764,
CBFO027-2,51.508910995,-3.199668689,765,
CBFO027-2,51.508808175,-3.199665381,766,
CBFO027-2,51.508808175,-3.199665381,767,
CBFO027-2,51.508721395,-3.199662589,768,
CBFO027-2,51.508663095,-3.199619489,769,
CBFO027-2,51.508614095,-3.199616589,770,
CBFO027-2,51.508553395,-3.199616489,771,
CBFO027-2,51.508500595,-3.199638889,772,
CBFO027-2,51.508452795,-3.199636689,773,
CBFO027-2,51.508139795,-3.199630589,774,
CBFO027-2,51.508039495,-3.199651389,775,
CBFO027-2,51.507817995,-3.199644089,776,
CBFO027-2,51.507554895,-3.199635089,777,
CBFO027-2,51.507403595,-3.199622289,778,
CBFO027-2,51.507244295,-3.199594689,779,
CBFO027-2,51.507113795,-3.199585689,780,
CBFO027-2,51.506644295,-3.199354289,781,
CBFO027-2,51.505115495,-3.198583989,782,
CBFO027-2,51.504873495,-3.198462989,783,
CBFO027-2,51.504703895,-3.198376489,784,
CBFO027-2,51.504541995,-3.198295489,785,
CBFO027-2,51.504226595,-3.198135189,786,
CBFO027-2,51.503340195,-3.197692689,787,
CBFO027-2,51.503272495,-3.197656789,788,
CBFO027-2,51.503192095,-3.197611589,789,
CBFO027-2,51.503118895,-3.197563689,790,
CBFO027-2,51.503025295,-3.197502489,791,
CBFO027-2,51.502947095,-3.197447789,792,
CBFO027-2,51.502923395,-3.197430089,793,
CBFO027-2,51.502866595,-3.197388189,794,
CBFO027-2,51.502710095,-3.197255389,795,
CBFO027-2,51.502634395,-3.197185689,796,
CBFO027-2,51.502548095,-3.197106589,797,
CBFO027-2,51.502391495,-3.196912689,798,
CBFO027-2,51.502131495,-3.196663989,799,
CBFO027-2,51.501766295,-3.196325089,800,
CBFO027-2,51.501559695,-3.196131089,801,
CBFO027-2,51.501297073,-3.195883719,802,
CBFO027-2,51.501297073,-3.195883719,803,
CBFO027-2,51.500963995,-3.195569989,804,
CBFO027-2,51.500870095,-3.195479689,805,
CBFO027-2,51.500790995,-3.195402089,806,
CBFO027-2,51.500707895,-3.195322789,807,
CBFO027-2,51.500510395,-3.195129989,808,
CBFO027-2,51.500307795,-3.194930489,809,
CBFO027-2,51.500167695,-3.194801989,810,
CBFO027-2,51.499874195,-3.194543689,811,
CBFO027-2,51.499596695,-3.194336989,812,
CBFO027-2,51.499450395,-3.194222789,813,
CBFO027-2,51.499369295,-3.194157589,814,
CBFO027-2,51.499283495,-3.194075189,815,
CBFO027-2,51.499204595,-3.193997689,816,
CBFO027-2,51.499129795,-3.193922689,817,
CBFO027-2,51.498978095,-3.193752389,818,
CBFO027-2,51.498961995,-3.193733089,819,
CBFO027-2,51.498939895,-3.193706889,820,
CBFO027-2,51.498912095,-3.193674389,821,
CBFO027-2,51.498868895,-3.193608889,822,
CBFO027-2,51.498787495,-3.193505789,823,
CBFO027-2,51.498648995,-3.193353489,824,
CBFO027-2,51.498563195,-3.193260389,825,
CBFO027-2,51.498479095,-3.193176589,826,
CBFO027-2,51.498449095,-3.193146089,827,
CBFO027-2,51.498341495,-3.193044989,828,
CBFO027-2,51.498284095,-3.192993689,829,
CBFO027-2,51.498191895,-3.192917289,830,
CBFO027-2,51.498126395,-3.192868089,831,
CBFO027-2,51.498043595,-3.192815889,832,
CBFO027-2,51.497761913,-3.192663696,833,
CBFO027-2,51.497761913,-3.192663696,834,
CBFO027-2,51.497738395,-3.192650989,835,
CBFO027-2,51.497638795,-3.192570989,836,
CBFO027-2,51.497491195,-3.192495789,837,
CBFO027-2,51.497472795,-3.192486389,838,
CBFO027-2,51.497390095,-3.192444389,839,
CBFO027-2,51.497304395,-3.192409689,840,
CBFO027-2,51.497259695,-3.192391589,841,
CBFO027-2,51.496974395,-3.192244889,842,
CBFO027-2,51.496950495,-3.192232389,843,
CBFO027-2,51.496920595,-3.192216489,844,
CBFO027-2,51.496890795,-3.192199689,845,
CBFO027-2,51.496740695,-3.192106089,846,
CBFO027-2,51.496641795,-3.192037989,847,
CBFO027-2,51.496572495,-3.191982189,848,
CBFO027-2,51.496514295,-3.191931089,849,
CBFO027-2,51.496411495,-3.191818889,850,
CBFO027-2,51.496337795,-3.191732289,851,
CBFO027-2,51.496294195,-3.191683789,852,
CBFO027-2,51.496250195,-3.191642389,853,
CBFO027-2,51.496199795,-3.191597389,854,
CBFO027-2,51.496083595,-3.191508589,855,
CBFO027-2,51.496045495,-3.191488489,856,
CBFO027-2,51.495923895,-3.191444389,857,
CBFO027-2,51.495886095,-3.191433089,858,
CBFO027-2,51.495700895,-3.191381989,859,
CBFO027-2,51.495572695,-3.191343689,860,
CBFO027-2,51.495506195,-3.191385889,861,
CBFO027-2,51.495427395,-3.191359889,862,
CBFO027-2,51.495205695,-3.191251089,863,
CBFO027-2,51.495045995,-3.191154189,864,
CBFO027-2,51.494980895,-3.191109089,865,
CBFO027-2,51.494904995,-3.191051289,866,
CBFO027-2,51.494692095,-3.190868189,867,
CBFO027-2,51.494520595,-3.190703389,868,
CBFO027-2,51.494302695,-3.190488689,869,
CBFO027-2,51.494129795,-3.190302889,870,
CBFO027-2,51.493933395,-3.190096189,871,
CBFO027-2,51.493737195,-3.189871389,872,
CBFO027-2,51.493532195,-3.189619589,873,
CBFO027-2,51.493365995,-3.189411689,874,
CBFO027-2,51.493365995,-3.189411689,875,
CBFO027-2,51.493219995,-3.189247989,876,
CBFO027-2,51.492938995,-3.188941389,877,
CBFO027-2,51.492809995,-3.188848289,878,
CBFO027-2,51.492692695,-3.188787589,879,
CBFO027-2,51.492580795,-3.188738089,880,
CBFO027-2,51.492485595,-3.188707689,881,
CBFO027-2,51.492459195,-3.188698789,882,
CBFO027-2,51.492157495,-3.188591189,883,
CBFO027-2,51.491993595,-3.188535189,884,
CBFO027-2,51.491863095,-3.188486889,885,
CBFO027-2,51.491034795,-3.188201489,886,
CBFO027-2,51.490929395,-3.188159889,887,
CBFO027-2,51.490828595,-3.188110189,888,
CBFO027-2,51.490782595,-3.188083389,889,
CBFO027-2,51.490658895,-3.188005089,890,
CBFO027-2,51.490522395,-3.187901889,891,
CBFO027-2,51.490313295,-3.187735489,892,
CBFO027-2,51.490062295,-3.187529589,893,
CBFO027-2,51.489806395,-3.187308289,894,
CBFO027-2,51.489689895,-3.187201589,895,
CBFO027-2,51.48966857,-3.187180685,896,
CBFO027-2,51.48966857,-3.187180685,897,
CBFO027-2,51.489522595,-3.187037589,898,
CBFO027-2,51.489451795,-3.186964389,899,
CBFO027-2,51.489404295,-3.186905789,900,
CBFO027-2,51.489365895,-3.186856489,901,
CBFO027-2,51.489334095,-3.186809189,902,
CBFO027-2,51.489288495,-3.186739289,903,
CBFO027-2,51.489208895,-3.186612189,904,
CBFO027-2,51.489126895,-3.186478889,905,
CBFO027-2,51.489032195,-3.186324489,906,
CBFO027-2,51.488931795,-3.186151389,907,
CBFO027-2,51.488839395,-3.185998289,908,
CBFO027-2,51.488780795,-3.185905389,909,
CBFO027-2,51.488728095,-3.185826589,910,
CBFO027-2,51.488626195,-3.185623389,911,
CBFO027-2,51.488580095,-3.185554989,912,
CBFO027-2,51.488525995,-3.185482989,913,
CBFO027-2,51.488449695,-3.185385889,914,
CBFO027-2,51.488393795,-3.185312789,915,
CBFO027-2,51.488342695,-3.185256589,916,
CBFO027-2,51.488320095,-3.185230489,917,
CBFO027-2,51.488275995,-3.185188989,918,
CBFO027-2,51.488198195,-3.185129589,919,
CBFO027-2,51.488094495,-3.185047189,920,
CBFO027-2,51.488017795,-3.184999789,921,
CBFO027-2,51.487692995,-3.184801689,922,
CBFO027-2,51.487511795,-3.184733589,923,
CBFO027-2,51.487476295,-3.184708389,924,
CBFO027-2,51.487259695,-3.184542989,925,
CBFO027-2,51.487165495,-3.184467389,926,
CBFO027-2,51.487090695,-3.184403289,927,
CBFO027-2,51.487017895,-3.184332689,928,
CBFO027-2,51.486932295,-3.184246389,929,
CBFO027-2,51.486712963,-3.184024147,930,
CBFO027-2,51.486712963,-3.184024147,931,
CBFO027-2,51.486683595,-3.183994389,932,
CBFO027-2,51.486574695,-3.183879589,933,
CBFO027-2,51.486502595,-3.183807489,934,
CBFO027-2,51.486488695,-3.183792489,935,
CBFO027-2,51.486358295,-3.183654989,936,
CBFO027-2,51.486139395,-3.183407089,937,
CBFO027-2,51.485282295,-3.182401289,938,
CBFO027-2,51.484795895,-3.181869489,939,
CBFO027-2,51.484753595,-3.181708789,940,
CBFO027-2,51.484598795,-3.181525789,941,
CBFO027-2,51.484533595,-3.181446889,942,
CBFO027-2,51.484508595,-3.181353189,943,
CBFO027-2,51.484260545,-3.180949615,944,
CBFO027-2,51.484260545,-3.180949615,945,
CBFO027-2,51.484218795,-3.180881689,946,
CBFO027-2,51.484141095,-3.180830289,947,
CBFO027-2,51.484085995,-3.180823389,948,
CBFO027-2,51.484012895,-3.180672889,949,
CBFO027-2,51.483952895,-3.180542389,950,
CBFO027-2,51.483891995,-3.180396589,951,
CBFO027-2,51.483829895,-3.180217289,952,
CBFO027-2,51.483782395,-3.180090289,953,
CBFO027-2,51.483744595,-3.180023889,954,
CBFO027-2,51.483641695,-3.179865589,955,
CBFO027-2,51.483557995,-3.179763089,956,
CBFO027-2,51.483496095,-3.179696589,957,
CBFO027-2,51.483423495,-3.179626489,958,
CBFO027-2,51.483356295,-3.179573989,959,
CBFO027-2,51.483265495,-3.179511189,960,
CBFO027-2,51.483212295,-3.179479789,961,
CBFO027-2,51.483147995,-3.179443189,962,
CBFO027-2,51.483007695,-3.179375589,963,
CBFO027-2,51.482855095,-3.179314089,964,
CBFO027-2,51.482796595,-3.179296989,965,
CBFO027-2,51.482748595,-3.179289889,966,
CBFO027-2,51.482633395,-3.179278089,967,
CBFO027-2,51.482439395,-3.179277289,968,
CBFO027-2,51.482363836,-3.179276483,969,
CBFO027-2,51.482363836,-3.179276483,970,
CBFO027-2,51.482233295,-3.179275089,971,
CBFO027-2,51.482149795,-3.179265889,972,
CBFO027-2,51.482102995,-3.179255489,973,
CBFO027-2,51.482059695,-3.179241889,974,
CBFO027-2,51.482041495,-3.179236089,975,
CBFO027-2,51.481992095,-3.179220589,976,
CBFO027-2,51.481800695,-3.179140689,977,
CBFO027-2,51.481764295,-3.179124789,978,
CBFO027-2,51.481728895,-3.179110489,979,
CBFO027-2,51.481704095,-3.179107389,980,
CBFO027-2,51.481684495,-3.179104889,981,
CBFO027-2,51.481659595,-3.179113189,982,
CBFO027-2,51.481616895,-3.179134889,983,
CBFO027-2,51.481573495,-3.179164689,984,
CBFO027-2,51.481545495,-3.179196889,985,
CBFO027-2,51.481520395,-3.179233389,986,
CBFO027-2,51.481494895,-3.179281189,987,
CBFO027-2,51.481475795,-3.179335489,988,
CBFO027-2,51.481454395,-3.179420189,989,
CBFO027-2,51.481432895,-3.179534089,990,
CBFO027-2,51.481441895,-3.179595289,991,
CBFO027-2,51.481321395,-3.180266689,992,
CBFO027-2,51.481289195,-3.180444889,993,
CBFO027-2,51.481261595,-3.180607389,994,
CBFO027-2,51.481207695,-3.180906989,995,
CBFO027-2,51.481174895,-3.181134289,996,
CBFO027-2,51.481155095,-3.181306489,997,
CBFO027-2,51.481124195,-3.181569589,998,
CBFO027-2,51.481101395,-3.181786089,999,
CBFO027-2,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1000,
CBFO027-2,51.481045895,-3.182548189,1001,
CBFO027-2,51.481008395,-3.183107089,1002,
CBFO027-2,51.481006895,-3.183129189,1003,
CBFO027-2,51.480989295,-3.183187789,1004,
CBFO027-2,51.480965595,-3.183251889,1005,
CBFO027-2,51.480947695,-3.183287289,1006,
CBFO027-2,51.480926895,-3.183309989,1007,
CBFO027-2,51.480912995,-3.183319389,1008,
CBFO027-2,51.480882895,-3.183330089,1009,
CBFO027-2,51.480859395,-3.183329689,1010,
CBFO027-2,51.480824895,-3.183320089,1011,
CBFO027-2,51.480762895,-3.183286889,1012,
CBFO027-2,51.480737895,-3.183237889,1013,
CBFO027-2,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1014,
CBFO027-2,51.480224695,-3.182201789,1015,
CBFO027-2,51.480142295,-3.182076189,1016,
CBFO027-2,51.479806795,-3.181401189,1017,
CBFO027-2,51.479736195,-3.181256889,1018,
CBFO027-2,51.479695195,-3.181141189,1019,
CBFO027-2,51.479622395,-3.180988689,1020,
CBFO027-2,51.479577395,-3.180898689,1021,
CBFO027-2,51.479557095,-3.180857989,1022,
CBFO027-2,51.479530295,-3.180807389,1023,
CBFO027-2,51.479482595,-3.180717589,1024,
CBFO027-2,51.479335095,-3.180421589,1025,
CBFO027-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1026,
CBFO027-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1027,
CBFO027-2,51.479144295,-3.180073589,1028,
CBFO027-2,51.479090395,-3.179980889,1029,
CBFO027-2,51.479065995,-3.179940289,1030,
CBFO027-2,51.479034495,-3.179889989,1031,
CBFO027-2,51.478743995,-3.179495389,1032,
CBFO027-2,51.478615995,-3.179316489,1033,
CBFO027-2,51.478568895,-3.179212089,1034,
CBFO027-2,51.478526195,-3.179154089,1035,
CBFO027-2,51.478361495,-3.178930289,1036,
CBFO027-2,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1037,
CBFO027-2,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1038,
CBFO027-2,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1039,
CBFO027-2,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1040,
CBFO027-2,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1041,
CBFO027-2,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1042,
CBFO027-2,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1043,
CBFO027-2,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1044,
CBFO027-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1045,
CBFO027-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1046,
CBFO027-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1047,
CBFO027-2,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1048,
CBFO027-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1049,
CBFO027-2,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1050,
CBFO027-2,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1051,
CBFO027-2,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1052,
CBFO027-2,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1053,
CBFO027-2,51.477040995,-3.178326589,1054,
CBFO027-2,51.477041467,-3.178326542,1055,
CBFO027-9,51.477041467,-3.178326542,0,
CBFO027-9,51.477103395,-3.178320389,1,
CBFO027-9,51.477237695,-3.178220289,2,
CBFO027-9,51.477294295,-3.178155589,3,
CBFO027-9,51.477326595,-3.178034289,4,
CBFO027-9,51.477557195,-3.178235689,5,
CBFO027-9,51.477621695,-3.178287089,6,
CBFO027-9,51.477727695,-3.178375189,7,
CBFO027-9,51.477831195,-3.178444689,8,
CBFO027-9,51.477913395,-3.178505289,9,
CBFO027-9,51.477987395,-3.178565589,10,
CBFO027-9,51.478047295,-3.178623189,11,
CBFO027-9,51.478110695,-3.178690789,12,
CBFO027-9,51.478213395,-3.178803589,13,
CBFO027-9,51.478297895,-3.178889189,14,
CBFO027-9,51.478361495,-3.178930289,15,
CBFO027-9,51.478526195,-3.179154089,16,
CBFO027-9,51.478568895,-3.179212089,17,
CBFO027-9,51.478615995,-3.179316489,18,
CBFO027-9,51.478743995,-3.179495389,19,
CBFO027-9,51.479034495,-3.179889989,20,
CBFO027-9,51.479065995,-3.179940289,21,
CBFO027-9,51.479090395,-3.179980889,22,
CBFO027-9,51.479144295,-3.180073589,23,
CBFO027-9,51.479335095,-3.180421589,24,
CBFO027-9,51.479433232,-3.180618528,25,
CBFO027-9,51.479433232,-3.180618528,26,
CBFO027-9,51.479482595,-3.180717589,27,
CBFO027-9,51.479530295,-3.180807389,28,
CBFO027-9,51.479557095,-3.180857989,29,
CBFO027-9,51.479577395,-3.180898689,30,
CBFO027-9,51.479622395,-3.180988689,31,
CBFO027-9,51.479695195,-3.181141189,32,
CBFO027-9,51.479736195,-3.181256889,33,
CBFO027-9,51.479806795,-3.181401189,34,
CBFO027-9,51.480142295,-3.182076189,35,
CBFO027-9,51.480224695,-3.182201789,36,
CBFO027-9,51.480382395,-3.182516189,37,
CBFO027-9,51.480737895,-3.183237889,38,
CBFO027-9,51.480762895,-3.183286889,39,
CBFO027-9,51.480814995,-3.183401389,40,
CBFO027-9,51.480865495,-3.183507789,41,
CBFO027-9,51.480876495,-3.183530989,42,
CBFO027-9,51.480907495,-3.183599489,43,
CBFO027-9,51.480938395,-3.183614189,44,
CBFO027-9,51.480968695,-3.183619589,45,
CBFO027-9,51.480993895,-3.183596089,46,
CBFO027-9,51.481011895,-3.183563389,47,
CBFO027-9,51.481027795,-3.183505189,48,
CBFO027-9,51.481029095,-3.183443889,49,
CBFO027-9,51.481032095,-3.183330889,50,
CBFO027-9,51.481035295,-3.183192989,51,
CBFO027-9,51.481006895,-3.183129189,52,
CBFO027-9,51.481008395,-3.183107089,53,
CBFO027-9,51.481045895,-3.182548189,54,
CBFO027-9,51.481079995,-3.182038689,55,
CBFO027-9,51.481101395,-3.181786089,56,
CBFO027-9,51.481124195,-3.181569589,57,
CBFO027-9,51.481155095,-3.181306489,58,
CBFO027-9,51.481174895,-3.181134289,59,
CBFO027-9,51.481207695,-3.180906989,60,
CBFO027-9,51.481261595,-3.180607389,61,
CBFO027-9,51.481289195,-3.180444889,62,
CBFO027-9,51.481321395,-3.180266689,63,
CBFO027-9,51.481441895,-3.179595289,64,
CBFO027-9,51.481487195,-3.179563289,65,
CBFO027-9,51.481503395,-3.179499889,66,
CBFO027-9,51.481521695,-3.179447389,67,
CBFO027-9,51.481546795,-3.179389589,68,
CBFO027-9,51.481570995,-3.179346289,69,
CBFO027-9,51.481588095,-3.179322089,70,
CBFO027-9,51.481609895,-3.179298489,71,
CBFO027-9,51.481648595,-3.179269889,72,
CBFO027-9,51.481693195,-3.179247789,73,
CBFO027-9,51.481728695,-3.179240889,74,
CBFO027-9,51.481771395,-3.179243289,75,
CBFO027-9,51.481856195,-3.179267789,76,
CBFO027-9,51.482045695,-3.179345289,77,
CBFO027-9,51.482139995,-3.179368189,78,
CBFO027-9,51.482223495,-3.179395489,79,
CBFO027-9,51.482280595,-3.179403789,80,
CBFO027-9,51.482348795,-3.179416789,81,
CBFO027-9,51.482371795,-3.179414389,82,
CBFO027-9,51.482432295,-3.179408089,83,
CBFO027-9,51.482537095,-3.179411489,84,
CBFO027-9,51.482718995,-3.179424489,85,
CBFO027-9,51.482782795,-3.179453189,86,
CBFO027-9,51.482820895,-3.179459589,87,
CBFO027-9,51.482891295,-3.179475289,88,
CBFO027-9,51.482963095,-3.179496289,89,
CBFO027-9,51.482969465,-3.179498718,90,
CBFO027-9,51.483062995,-3.179534389,91,
CBFO027-9,51.483128095,-3.179558089,92,
CBFO027-9,51.483212295,-3.179605489,93,
CBFO027-9,51.483229795,-3.179616289,94,
CBFO027-9,51.483278295,-3.179644089,95,
CBFO027-9,51.483337895,-3.179690089,96,
CBFO027-9,51.483393495,-3.179739589,97,
CBFO027-9,51.483454095,-3.179801589,98,
CBFO027-9,51.483508195,-3.179863889,99,
CBFO027-9,51.483552195,-3.179924089,100,
CBFO027-9,51.483596695,-3.179987689,101,
CBFO027-9,51.483620895,-3.180029989,102,
CBFO027-9,51.483674695,-3.180127389,103,
CBFO027-9,51.483706895,-3.180196989,104,
CBFO027-9,51.483748595,-3.180323289,105,
CBFO027-9,51.483782495,-3.180420189,106,
CBFO027-9,51.483821095,-3.180515389,107,
CBFO027-9,51.483888295,-3.180649589,108,
CBFO027-9,51.484061795,-3.180981189,109,
CBFO027-9,51.484178595,-3.181178189,110,
CBFO027-9,51.484304795,-3.181349589,111,
CBFO027-9,51.484488295,-3.181587789,112,
CBFO027-9,51.484598295,-3.181723789,113,
CBFO027-9,51.484695995,-3.181836789,114,
CBFO027-9,51.484795895,-3.181869489,115,
CBFO027-9,51.485282295,-3.182401289,116,
CBFO027-9,51.486139395,-3.183407089,117,
CBFO027-9,51.486358295,-3.183654989,118,
CBFO027-9,51.486488695,-3.183792489,119,
CBFO027-9,51.486502595,-3.183807489,120,
CBFO027-9,51.486574695,-3.183879589,121,
CBFO027-9,51.486683595,-3.183994389,122,
CBFO027-9,51.486932295,-3.184246389,123,
CBFO027-9,51.487017895,-3.184332689,124,
CBFO027-9,51.487090695,-3.184403289,125,
CBFO027-9,51.487165495,-3.184467389,126,
CBFO027-9,51.487259695,-3.184542989,127,
CBFO027-9,51.487476295,-3.184708389,128,
CBFO027-9,51.487511795,-3.184733589,129,
CBFO027-9,51.487636108,-3.184863535,130,
CBFO027-9,51.487636108,-3.184863535,131,
CBFO027-9,51.487672895,-3.184901989,132,
CBFO027-9,51.487997295,-3.185136689,133,
CBFO027-9,51.488020195,-3.185152689,134,
CBFO027-9,51.488055695,-3.185177589,135,
CBFO027-9,51.488159195,-3.185249789,136,
CBFO027-9,51.488200995,-3.185288589,137,
CBFO027-9,51.488256495,-3.185342689,138,
CBFO027-9,51.488319695,-3.185401489,139,
CBFO027-9,51.488363095,-3.185442989,140,
CBFO027-9,51.488437395,-3.185522289,141,
CBFO027-9,51.488583295,-3.185687289,142,
CBFO027-9,51.488728095,-3.185826589,143,
CBFO027-9,51.488780795,-3.185905389,144,
CBFO027-9,51.488839395,-3.185998289,145,
CBFO027-9,51.488931795,-3.186151389,146,
CBFO027-9,51.489032195,-3.186324489,147,
CBFO027-9,51.489126895,-3.186478889,148,
CBFO027-9,51.489208895,-3.186612189,149,
CBFO027-9,51.489288495,-3.186739289,150,
CBFO027-9,51.489334095,-3.186809189,151,
CBFO027-9,51.489365895,-3.186856489,152,
CBFO027-9,51.489404295,-3.186905789,153,
CBFO027-9,51.489451795,-3.186964389,154,
CBFO027-9,51.489522595,-3.187037589,155,
CBFO027-9,51.489689895,-3.187201589,156,
CBFO027-9,51.489806395,-3.187308289,157,
CBFO027-9,51.490062295,-3.187529589,158,
CBFO027-9,51.490313295,-3.187735489,159,
CBFO027-9,51.490522395,-3.187901889,160,
CBFO027-9,51.490658895,-3.188005089,161,
CBFO027-9,51.490782595,-3.188083389,162,
CBFO027-9,51.490828595,-3.188110189,163,
CBFO027-9,51.490929395,-3.188159889,164,
CBFO027-9,51.491034795,-3.188201489,165,
CBFO027-9,51.491863095,-3.188486889,166,
CBFO027-9,51.491993595,-3.188535189,167,
CBFO027-9,51.492157495,-3.188591189,168,
CBFO027-9,51.492459195,-3.188698789,169,
CBFO027-9,51.492485595,-3.188707689,170,
CBFO027-9,51.492580795,-3.188738089,171,
CBFO027-9,51.492692695,-3.188787589,172,
CBFO027-9,51.492809995,-3.188848289,173,
CBFO027-9,51.492938995,-3.188941389,174,
CBFO027-9,51.493219995,-3.189247989,175,
CBFO027-9,51.493365995,-3.189411689,176,
CBFO027-9,51.493532195,-3.189619589,177,
CBFO027-9,51.493626056,-3.189734877,178,
CBFO027-9,51.493626056,-3.189734877,179,
CBFO027-9,51.493737195,-3.189871389,180,
CBFO027-9,51.493933395,-3.190096189,181,
CBFO027-9,51.494129795,-3.190302889,182,
CBFO027-9,51.494302695,-3.190488689,183,
CBFO027-9,51.494520595,-3.190703389,184,
CBFO027-9,51.494692095,-3.190868189,185,
CBFO027-9,51.494904995,-3.191051289,186,
CBFO027-9,51.494980895,-3.191109089,187,
CBFO027-9,51.495045995,-3.191154189,188,
CBFO027-9,51.495205695,-3.191251089,189,
CBFO027-9,51.495427395,-3.191359889,190,
CBFO027-9,51.495506195,-3.191385889,191,
CBFO027-9,51.495568895,-3.191457689,192,
CBFO027-9,51.495778595,-3.191518989,193,
CBFO027-9,51.495931995,-3.191560489,194,
CBFO027-9,51.496010895,-3.191593089,195,
CBFO027-9,51.496076795,-3.191635589,196,
CBFO027-9,51.496121895,-3.191672989,197,
CBFO027-9,51.496175995,-3.191714089,198,
CBFO027-9,51.496304795,-3.191839589,199,
CBFO027-9,51.496447795,-3.191994389,200,
CBFO027-9,51.496537995,-3.192082489,201,
CBFO027-9,51.496554395,-3.192096089,202,
CBFO027-9,51.496612795,-3.192143989,203,
CBFO027-9,51.496664876,-3.192182365,204,
CBFO027-9,51.496664876,-3.192182365,205,
CBFO027-9,51.496671695,-3.192187389,206,
CBFO027-9,51.496771195,-3.192252789,207,
CBFO027-9,51.496863495,-3.192309889,208,
CBFO027-9,51.496898495,-3.192328589,209,
CBFO027-9,51.497104895,-3.192435589,210,
CBFO027-9,51.497148695,-3.192458989,211,
CBFO027-9,51.497165195,-3.192469089,212,
CBFO027-9,51.497329495,-3.192550289,213,
CBFO027-9,51.497639395,-3.192710189,214,
CBFO027-9,51.498001695,-3.192901889,215,
CBFO027-9,51.498042595,-3.192926489,216,
CBFO027-9,51.498151695,-3.193000289,217,
CBFO027-9,51.498250995,-3.193076289,218,
CBFO027-9,51.498309695,-3.193127389,219,
CBFO027-9,51.498336295,-3.193156489,220,
CBFO027-9,51.498382395,-3.193205589,221,
CBFO027-9,51.498410695,-3.193237389,222,
CBFO027-9,51.498493995,-3.193329289,223,
CBFO027-9,51.498723595,-3.193583089,224,
CBFO027-9,51.498734595,-3.193593489,225,
CBFO027-9,51.498830595,-3.193697389,226,
CBFO027-9,51.498874495,-3.193759589,227,
CBFO027-9,51.498901795,-3.193794989,228,
CBFO027-9,51.498959095,-3.193858689,229,
CBFO027-9,51.499020095,-3.193925789,230,
CBFO027-9,51.499028777,-3.193935797,231,
CBFO027-9,51.499028777,-3.193935797,232,
CBFO027-9,51.499096695,-3.194014089,233,
CBFO027-9,51.499160595,-3.194082889,234,
CBFO027-9,51.499280195,-3.194195789,235,
CBFO027-9,51.499399695,-3.194305989,236,
CBFO027-9,51.499489995,-3.194383989,237,
CBFO027-9,51.499568495,-3.194443689,238,
CBFO027-9,51.499721395,-3.194559989,239,
CBFO027-9,51.499844295,-3.194655889,240,
CBFO027-9,51.499949195,-3.194743789,241,
CBFO027-9,51.500040795,-3.194823089,242,
CBFO027-9,51.500147995,-3.194920589,243,
CBFO027-9,51.500236095,-3.194999689,244,
CBFO027-9,51.500331895,-3.195092989,245,
CBFO027-9,51.500656495,-3.195412989,246,
CBFO027-9,51.500838595,-3.195588889,247,
CBFO027-9,51.500967195,-3.195706689,248,
CBFO027-9,51.501347895,-3.196036289,249,
CBFO027-9,51.501459419,-3.196143323,250,
CBFO027-9,51.501459419,-3.196143323,251,
CBFO027-9,51.501519295,-3.196200789,252,
CBFO027-9,51.501734195,-3.196408089,253,
CBFO027-9,51.501903695,-3.196586589,254,
CBFO027-9,51.502021195,-3.196718889,255,
CBFO027-9,51.502222495,-3.196953989,256,
CBFO027-9,51.502337795,-3.197073289,257,
CBFO027-9,51.502673395,-3.197369789,258,
CBFO027-9,51.502808195,-3.197479889,259,
CBFO027-9,51.502901295,-3.197550289,260,
CBFO027-9,51.503023495,-3.197638989,261,
CBFO027-9,51.503116595,-3.197697289,262,
CBFO027-9,51.503201795,-3.197750889,263,
CBFO027-9,51.503315895,-3.197814389,264,
CBFO027-9,51.504208595,-3.198262989,265,
CBFO027-9,51.504498995,-3.198409489,266,
CBFO027-9,51.504665195,-3.198493589,267,
CBFO027-9,51.504851395,-3.198588689,268,
CBFO027-9,51.505085695,-3.198705089,269,
CBFO027-9,51.506619895,-3.199472889,270,
CBFO027-9,51.506700395,-3.199511989,271,
CBFO027-9,51.506893595,-3.199681589,272,
CBFO027-9,51.507086595,-3.199787589,273,
CBFO027-9,51.507170295,-3.199838289,274,
CBFO027-9,51.507265395,-3.199903389,275,
CBFO027-9,51.507363695,-3.199978889,276,
CBFO027-9,51.507432195,-3.200037489,277,
CBFO027-9,51.507526095,-3.200123189,278,
CBFO027-9,51.507673595,-3.200262389,279,
CBFO027-9,51.507725195,-3.200317989,280,
CBFO027-9,51.507783995,-3.200315189,281,
CBFO027-9,51.507834095,-3.200369989,282,
CBFO027-9,51.507865495,-3.200402389,283,
CBFO027-9,51.507900895,-3.200422989,284,
CBFO027-9,51.507926695,-3.200435589,285,
CBFO027-9,51.507939595,-3.200441789,286,
CBFO027-9,51.507971495,-3.200450689,287,
CBFO027-9,51.507995595,-3.200451089,288,
CBFO027-9,51.508068595,-3.200435989,289,
CBFO027-9,51.508112695,-3.200417589,290,
CBFO027-9,51.508156795,-3.200388689,291,
CBFO027-9,51.508212595,-3.200278689,292,
CBFO027-9,51.508300195,-3.200135389,293,
CBFO027-9,51.508350895,-3.200039889,294,
CBFO027-9,51.508445995,-3.199868789,295,
CBFO027-9,51.508490895,-3.199801189,296,
CBFO027-9,51.508516595,-3.199772089,297,
CBFO027-9,51.508540595,-3.199748389,298,
CBFO027-9,51.508570895,-3.199726689,299,
CBFO027-9,51.508615695,-3.199707089,300,
CBFO027-9,51.508659895,-3.199703389,301,
CBFO027-9,51.508721395,-3.199662589,302,
CBFO027-9,51.508910995,-3.199668689,303,
CBFO027-9,51.509006107,-3.199671031,304,
CBFO027-9,51.509006107,-3.199671031,305,
CBFO027-9,51.509162795,-3.199674889,306,
CBFO027-9,51.509679195,-3.199686789,307,
CBFO027-9,51.509700095,-3.199686289,308,
CBFO027-9,51.509754195,-3.199688089,309,
CBFO027-9,51.509814195,-3.199689489,310,
CBFO027-9,51.509914895,-3.199688189,311,
CBFO027-9,51.510021295,-3.199689589,312,
CBFO027-9,51.510057795,-3.199691089,313,
CBFO027-9,51.510081595,-3.199693989,314,
CBFO027-9,51.510151695,-3.199694089,315,
CBFO027-9,51.510229695,-3.199696689,316,
CBFO027-9,51.5107772,-3.199711376,317,
CBFO027-9,51.5107772,-3.199711376,318,
CBFO027-9,51.510803795,-3.199712089,319,
CBFO027-9,51.511267395,-3.199721989,320,
CBFO027-9,51.511285895,-3.199722889,321,
CBFO027-9,51.511313395,-3.199723789,322,
CBFO027-9,51.511448695,-3.199722889,323,
CBFO027-9,51.511520895,-3.199722489,324,
CBFO027-9,51.511706795,-3.199725089,325,
CBFO027-9,51.511733595,-3.199727589,326,
CBFO027-9,51.511751595,-3.199729389,327,
CBFO027-9,51.511997095,-3.199762889,328,
CBFO027-9,51.512284395,-3.199813289,329,
CBFO027-9,51.512452195,-3.199841789,330,
CBFO027-9,51.512535195,-3.199860089,331,
CBFO027-9,51.512964995,-3.199952889,332,
CBFO027-9,51.513216195,-3.200009389,333,
CBFO027-9,51.513371295,-3.200045889,334,
CBFO027-9,51.513596895,-3.200094489,335,
CBFO027-9,51.513738595,-3.200121189,336,
CBFO027-9,51.513863295,-3.200145089,337,
CBFO027-9,51.513895895,-3.200151389,338,
CBFO027-9,51.513928895,-3.200158289,339,
CBFO027-9,51.514034895,-3.200180489,340,
CBFO027-9,51.514080695,-3.200189889,341,
CBFO027-9,51.514167361,-3.2002064,342,
CBFO027-9,51.514167361,-3.2002064,343,
CBFO027-9,51.514211395,-3.200214789,344,
CBFO027-9,51.514284095,-3.200229489,345,
CBFO027-9,51.514397695,-3.200252689,346,
CBFO027-9,51.514627395,-3.200297489,347,
CBFO027-9,51.514743995,-3.200321189,348,
CBFO027-9,51.514907295,-3.200352389,349,
CBFO027-9,51.514995495,-3.200370389,350,
CBFO027-9,51.515014895,-3.200373889,351,
CBFO027-9,51.515255695,-3.200421789,352,
CBFO027-9,51.515692295,-3.200504489,353,
CBFO027-9,51.515728995,-3.200510989,354,
CBFO027-9,51.516028195,-3.200569389,355,
CBFO027-9,51.516106995,-3.200584889,356,
CBFO027-9,51.516347297,-3.200617478,357,
CBFO027-9,51.516347297,-3.200617478,358,
CBFO027-9,51.516410795,-3.200626089,359,
CBFO027-9,51.516431395,-3.200635289,360,
CBFO027-9,51.516500195,-3.200665789,361,
CBFO027-9,51.516713095,-3.200707589,362,
CBFO027-9,51.516862095,-3.200736289,363,
CBFO027-9,51.516902395,-3.200745489,364,
CBFO027-9,51.516942295,-3.200755289,365,
CBFO027-9,51.517024295,-3.200775389,366,
CBFO027-9,51.517096295,-3.200791089,367,
CBFO027-9,51.517186495,-3.200812489,368,
CBFO027-9,51.517298795,-3.200835089,369,
CBFO027-9,51.517352995,-3.200843489,370,
CBFO027-9,51.517449595,-3.200851189,371,
CBFO027-9,51.517620295,-3.200878789,372,
CBFO027-9,51.517643431,-3.200883701,373,
CBFO027-9,51.517643431,-3.200883701,374,
CBFO027-9,51.517821895,-3.200921589,375,
CBFO027-9,51.517883395,-3.200935189,376,
CBFO027-9,51.517923495,-3.201001389,377,
CBFO027-9,51.517983195,-3.201011689,378,
CBFO027-9,51.518113495,-3.201009889,379,
CBFO027-9,51.518176495,-3.200983289,380,
CBFO027-9,51.518473595,-3.201043189,381,
CBFO027-9,51.518618695,-3.201070689,382,
CBFO027-9,51.518785795,-3.201103489,383,
CBFO027-9,51.518891395,-3.201125789,384,
CBFO027-9,51.519011995,-3.201161089,385,
CBFO027-9,51.519224095,-3.201228089,386,
CBFO027-9,51.519240695,-3.201233089,387,
CBFO027-9,51.519283195,-3.201244889,388,
CBFO027-9,51.519431395,-3.201272189,389,
CBFO027-9,51.519562795,-3.201289589,390,
CBFO027-9,51.519588095,-3.201294289,391,
CBFO027-9,51.519603895,-3.201297789,392,
CBFO027-9,51.520073661,-3.201404531,393,
CBFO027-9,51.520073661,-3.201404531,394,
CBFO027-9,51.520270195,-3.201449189,395,
CBFO027-9,51.520300395,-3.201456989,396,
CBFO027-9,51.520327895,-3.201464089,397,
CBFO027-9,51.520385195,-3.201477989,398,
CBFO027-9,51.520437395,-3.201490889,399,
CBFO027-9,51.520600795,-3.201523789,400,
CBFO027-9,51.520722095,-3.201547789,401,
CBFO027-9,51.520833995,-3.201568289,402,
CBFO027-9,51.521045095,-3.201607089,403,
CBFO027-9,51.521434895,-3.201689389,404,
CBFO027-9,51.521558495,-3.201716889,405,
CBFO027-9,51.521609095,-3.201728189,406,
CBFO027-9,51.521660995,-3.201741089,407,
CBFO027-9,51.521707195,-3.201747089,408,
CBFO027-9,51.521956895,-3.201777889,409,
CBFO027-9,51.522147295,-3.201792989,410,
CBFO027-9,51.522243595,-3.201865589,411,
CBFO027-9,51.522393595,-3.201900989,412,
CBFO027-9,51.522501895,-3.201927289,413,
CBFO027-9,51.522578195,-3.201945189,414,
CBFO027-9,51.522695595,-3.201972689,415,
CBFO027-9,51.522712795,-3.201976689,416,
CBFO027-9,51.522758195,-3.201986789,417,
CBFO027-9,51.522859595,-3.202011389,418,
CBFO027-9,51.522965195,-3.202050789,419,
CBFO027-9,51.523025265,-3.202065471,420,
CBFO027-9,51.523025265,-3.202065471,421,
CBFO027-9,51.523036795,-3.202068289,422,
CBFO027-9,51.523342195,-3.202139989,423,
CBFO027-9,51.523432095,-3.202159289,424,
CBFO027-9,51.523534695,-3.202109489,425,
CBFO027-9,51.523729495,-3.202161489,426,
CBFO027-9,51.524016895,-3.202229789,427,
CBFO027-9,51.524317395,-3.202304489,428,
CBFO027-9,51.524367995,-3.202379189,429,
CBFO027-9,51.524419795,-3.202390289,430,
CBFO027-9,51.524449595,-3.202397089,431,
CBFO027-9,51.524540595,-3.202419589,432,
CBFO027-9,51.524652395,-3.202447689,433,
CBFO027-9,51.524749295,-3.202476389,434,
CBFO027-9,51.524849095,-3.202509389,435,
CBFO027-9,51.524953095,-3.202552189,436,
CBFO027-9,51.525015795,-3.202575089,437,
CBFO027-9,51.525098195,-3.202596189,438,
CBFO027-9,51.525177195,-3.202622889,439,
CBFO027-9,51.525220395,-3.202639489,440,
CBFO027-9,51.525235795,-3.202647089,441,
CBFO027-9,51.525245695,-3.202651989,442,
CBFO027-9,51.525388895,-3.202717289,443,
CBFO027-9,51.525402295,-3.202728689,444,
CBFO027-9,51.525417495,-3.202731889,445,
CBFO027-9,51.525431995,-3.202734989,446,
CBFO027-9,51.525524495,-3.202749389,447,
CBFO027-9,51.525605295,-3.202738489,448,
CBFO027-9,51.525675295,-3.202737989,449,
CBFO027-9,51.525721595,-3.202701889,450,
CBFO027-9,51.525763795,-3.202709789,451,
CBFO027-9,51.525795795,-3.202715689,452,
CBFO027-9,51.525826695,-3.202720889,453,
CBFO027-9,51.525857595,-3.202726189,454,
CBFO027-9,51.525983595,-3.202753389,455,
CBFO027-9,51.526043895,-3.202785889,456,
CBFO027-9,51.526154152,-3.202803426,457,
CBFO027-9,51.526154152,-3.202803426,458,
CBFO027-9,51.526175295,-3.202806789,459,
CBFO027-9,51.526313695,-3.202826589,460,
CBFO027-9,51.526474895,-3.202843189,461,
CBFO027-9,51.526606395,-3.202852689,462,
CBFO027-9,51.526837995,-3.202855089,463,
CBFO027-9,51.527056095,-3.202845789,464,
CBFO027-9,51.527232095,-3.202831889,465,
CBFO027-9,51.527353795,-3.202818089,466,
CBFO027-9,51.527486995,-3.202792689,467,
CBFO027-9,51.527532837,-3.202781723,468,
CBFO027-9,51.527532837,-3.202781723,469,
CBFO027-9,51.527700195,-3.202741689,470,
CBFO027-9,51.527808995,-3.202712089,471,
CBFO027-9,51.527994595,-3.202653089,472,
CBFO027-9,51.528115695,-3.202611389,473,
CBFO027-9,51.528307695,-3.202552689,474,
CBFO027-9,51.528448795,-3.202513889,475,
CBFO027-9,51.528506395,-3.202501089,476,
CBFO027-9,51.528591395,-3.202490889,477,
CBFO027-9,51.528604095,-3.202489789,478,
CBFO027-9,51.528691795,-3.202481689,479,
CBFO027-9,51.528696495,-3.202481289,480,
CBFO027-9,51.528745695,-3.202479789,481,
CBFO027-9,51.528827995,-3.202486289,482,
CBFO027-9,51.528891195,-3.202490489,483,
CBFO027-9,51.528989795,-3.202507189,484,
CBFO027-9,51.529059495,-3.202524789,485,
CBFO027-9,51.529134295,-3.202548689,486,
CBFO027-9,51.529207395,-3.202575389,487,
CBFO027-9,51.529310995,-3.202619889,488,
CBFO027-9,51.529419106,-3.202677626,489,
CBFO027-9,51.529419106,-3.202677626,490,
CBFO027-9,51.529431395,-3.202684189,491,
CBFO027-9,51.529538995,-3.202745489,492,
CBFO027-9,51.529558695,-3.202756689,493,
CBFO027-9,51.529649595,-3.202810289,494,
CBFO027-9,51.529777295,-3.202901589,495,
CBFO027-9,51.529968995,-3.203069889,496,
CBFO027-9,51.530118695,-3.203204389,497,
CBFO027-9,51.530283795,-3.203358689,498,
CBFO027-9,51.530518895,-3.203595589,499,
CBFO027-9,51.530693995,-3.203761289,500,
CBFO027-9,51.530828795,-3.203885589,501,
CBFO027-9,51.531171995,-3.204185989,502,
CBFO027-9,51.531253895,-3.204259089,503,
CBFO027-9,51.531319895,-3.204311489,504,
CBFO027-9,51.531351395,-3.204335689,505,
CBFO027-9,51.531696595,-3.204601589,506,
CBFO027-9,51.531869895,-3.204732189,507,
CBFO027-9,51.531941151,-3.204783688,508,
CBFO027-9,51.531941151,-3.204783688,509,
CBFO027-9,51.532219395,-3.204984789,510,
CBFO027-9,51.532389295,-3.205101989,511,
CBFO027-9,51.532694195,-3.205300289,512,
CBFO027-9,51.532913695,-3.205434289,513,
CBFO027-9,51.533020095,-3.205494889,514,
CBFO027-9,51.533213895,-3.205603189,515,
CBFO027-9,51.533404195,-3.205703389,516,
CBFO027-9,51.533545395,-3.205771989,517,
CBFO027-9,51.533659095,-3.205826089,518,
CBFO027-9,51.533816595,-3.205902189,519,
CBFO027-9,51.534070695,-3.206013689,520,
CBFO027-9,51.534198195,-3.206060089,521,
CBFO027-9,51.534356895,-3.206115589,522,
CBFO027-9,51.534491795,-3.206152989,523,
CBFO027-9,51.534638095,-3.206188789,524,
CBFO027-9,51.534741995,-3.206207589,525,
CBFO027-9,51.534865695,-3.206226789,526,
CBFO027-9,51.534909173,-3.206230759,527,
CBFO027-9,51.534909173,-3.206230759,528,
CBFO027-9,51.534981795,-3.206237389,529,
CBFO027-9,51.535103495,-3.206244689,530,
CBFO027-9,51.535232395,-3.206247089,531,
CBFO027-9,51.535376395,-3.206242589,532,
CBFO027-9,51.535532795,-3.206232389,533,
CBFO027-9,51.535648695,-3.206224689,534,
CBFO027-9,51.535793795,-3.206210789,535,
CBFO027-9,51.535922395,-3.206196589,536,
CBFO027-9,51.536020595,-3.206185589,537,
CBFO027-9,51.536077995,-3.206178189,538,
CBFO027-9,51.536231895,-3.206161389,539,
CBFO027-9,51.536390195,-3.206146489,540,
CBFO027-9,51.536606695,-3.206132389,541,
CBFO027-9,51.536727795,-3.206131889,542,
CBFO027-9,51.536859295,-3.206137789,543,
CBFO027-9,51.537063995,-3.206152889,544,
CBFO027-9,51.537200995,-3.206167289,545,
CBFO027-9,51.537376695,-3.206195289,546,
CBFO027-9,51.537652795,-3.206261089,547,
CBFO027-9,51.537884795,-3.206329589,548,
CBFO027-9,51.538071995,-3.206389789,549,
CBFO027-9,51.538279795,-3.206452789,550,
CBFO027-9,51.538422995,-3.206488189,551,
CBFO027-9,51.538616395,-3.206527289,552,
CBFO027-9,51.538739995,-3.206556189,553,
CBFO027-9,51.538828195,-3.206575089,554,
CBFO027-9,51.538883111,-3.206626398,555,
CBFO027-9,51.538883111,-3.206626398,556,
CBFO027-9,51.538902795,-3.206644789,557,
CBFO027-9,51.539062995,-3.206730489,558,
CBFO027-9,51.539217195,-3.206817589,559,
CBFO027-9,51.539313295,-3.206860989,560,
CBFO027-9,51.539347895,-3.206887289,561,
CBFO027-9,51.539385295,-3.206899289,562,
CBFO027-9,51.539423495,-3.206896289,563,
CBFO027-9,51.539460095,-3.206878489,564,
CBFO027-9,51.539492895,-3.206846989,565,
CBFO027-9,51.539507595,-3.206825989,566,
CBFO027-9,51.539520595,-3.206802189,567,
CBFO027-9,51.539538995,-3.206752889,568,
CBFO027-9,51.539549995,-3.206698189,569,
CBFO027-9,51.539552995,-3.206640889,570,
CBFO027-9,51.539547795,-3.206583989,571,
CBFO027-9,51.539534595,-3.206530589,572,
CBFO027-9,51.539514295,-3.206483289,573,
CBFO027-9,51.539505795,-3.206468989,574,
CBFO027-9,51.539477395,-3.206350489,575,
CBFO027-9,51.539454795,-3.206247589,576,
CBFO027-9,51.539424795,-3.206081289,577,
CBFO027-9,51.539411895,-3.205956689,578,
CBFO027-9,51.539391495,-3.205864489,579,
CBFO027-9,51.539390095,-3.205644389,580,
CBFO027-9,51.539386695,-3.205392689,581,
CBFO027-9,51.539380318,-3.205168569,582,
CBFO027-9,51.539380318,-3.205168569,583,
CBFO027-9,51.539376195,-3.205023689,584,
CBFO027-9,51.539363995,-3.204767289,585,
CBFO027-9,51.539355395,-3.204619889,586,
CBFO027-9,51.539334595,-3.204358189,587,
CBFO027-9,51.539324595,-3.204216989,588,
CBFO027-9,51.539339695,-3.204131289,589,
CBFO027-9,51.539352995,-3.204068789,590,
CBFO027-9,51.539362895,-3.204040889,591,
CBFO027-9,51.539379395,-3.203994189,592,
CBFO027-9,51.539393795,-3.203814489,593,
CBFO027-9,51.539353995,-3.203623089,594,
CBFO027-9,51.539336695,-3.203593489,595,
CBFO027-9,51.539325795,-3.203574889,596,
CBFO027-9,51.539293995,-3.203518489,597,
CBFO027-9,51.539268995,-3.203447989,598,
CBFO027-9,51.539239495,-3.203405989,599,
CBFO027-9,51.539232895,-3.203334289,600,
CBFO027-9,51.539200795,-3.203042989,601,
CBFO027-9,51.539191695,-3.202947589,602,
CBFO027-9,51.539161495,-3.202671389,603,
CBFO027-9,51.539128895,-3.202356789,604,
CBFO027-9,51.539095795,-3.202045289,605,
CBFO027-9,51.539073895,-3.201881989,606,
CBFO027-9,51.539056595,-3.201747689,607,
CBFO027-9,51.539031295,-3.201597389,608,
CBFO027-9,51.538983195,-3.201352589,609,
CBFO027-9,51.538934995,-3.201147789,610,
CBFO027-9,51.538883395,-3.200966589,611,
CBFO027-9,51.538806509,-3.20073041,612,
CBFO027-9,51.538806509,-3.20073041,613,
CBFO027-9,51.538781695,-3.200654189,614,
CBFO027-9,51.538738595,-3.200537489,615,
CBFO027-9,51.538687195,-3.200413789,616,
CBFO027-9,51.538647995,-3.200323689,617,
CBFO027-9,51.538562295,-3.200145789,618,
CBFO027-9,51.538520695,-3.200064489,619,
CBFO027-9,51.538464795,-3.199963189,620,
CBFO027-9,51.538438795,-3.199918789,621,
CBFO027-9,51.538394295,-3.199847089,622,
CBFO027-9,51.538339695,-3.199768889,623,
CBFO027-9,51.538280195,-3.199680089,624,
CBFO027-9,51.538109195,-3.199455189,625,
CBFO027-9,51.537987095,-3.199299089,626,
CBFO027-9,51.537824295,-3.199089589,627,
CBFO027-9,51.537734695,-3.198967789,628,
CBFO027-9,51.537677995,-3.198888389,629,
CBFO027-9,51.537640195,-3.198826989,630,
CBFO027-9,51.537569195,-3.198689489,631,
CBFO027-9,51.537515295,-3.198580589,632,
CBFO027-9,51.537442495,-3.198416789,633,
CBFO027-9,51.537408295,-3.198332589,634,
CBFO027-9,51.537352695,-3.198165889,635,
CBFO027-9,51.537324595,-3.198079289,636,
CBFO027-9,51.537291995,-3.197959989,637,
CBFO027-9,51.537263695,-3.197852289,638,
CBFO027-9,51.537245895,-3.197771989,639,
CBFO027-9,51.537212595,-3.197586689,640,
CBFO027-9,51.537184295,-3.197394289,641,
CBFO027-9,51.537169095,-3.197252589,642,
CBFO027-9,51.537156795,-3.197101889,643,
CBFO027-9,51.537151495,-3.196969289,644,
CBFO027-9,51.537150595,-3.196850589,645,
CBFO027-9,51.537154395,-3.196648489,646,
CBFO027-9,51.537156134,-3.196606411,647,
CBFO027-9,51.537156134,-3.196606411,648,
CBFO027-9,51.537159895,-3.196515389,649,
CBFO027-9,51.537165695,-3.196425089,650,
CBFO027-9,51.537176295,-3.196301589,651,
CBFO027-9,51.537192895,-3.196194189,652,
CBFO027-9,51.537210595,-3.196107689,653,
CBFO027-9,51.537263495,-3.195858789,654,
CBFO027-9,51.537378895,-3.195347089,655,
CBFO027-9,51.537405595,-3.195243189,656,
CBFO027-9,51.537434095,-3.195211789,657,
CBFO027-9,51.537455895,-3.195166989,658,
CBFO027-9,51.537489395,-3.195105589,659,
CBFO027-9,51.537539495,-3.195042389,660,
CBFO027-9,51.537558995,-3.194935789,661,
CBFO027-9,51.537570695,-3.194830089,662,
CBFO027-9,51.537562495,-3.194769289,663,
CBFO027-9,51.537560795,-3.194713089,664,
CBFO027-9,51.537563895,-3.194674189,665,
CBFO027-9,51.537552995,-3.194627989,666,
CBFO027-9,51.537588095,-3.194460189,667,
CBFO027-9,51.537656295,-3.194173589,668,
CBFO027-9,51.537673995,-3.194099289,669,
CBFO027-9,51.537766195,-3.193719889,670,
CBFO027-9,51.537856795,-3.193359689,671,
CBFO027-9,51.537867197,-3.193319952,672,
CBFO027-9,51.537867197,-3.193319952,673,
CBFO027-9,51.537915295,-3.193136189,674,
CBFO027-9,51.537950595,-3.193004889,675,
CBFO027-9,51.538024695,-3.192731389,676,
CBFO027-9,51.538040495,-3.192674089,677,
CBFO027-9,51.538057295,-3.192610689,678,
CBFO027-9,51.538170795,-3.192199289,679,
CBFO027-9,51.538195295,-3.192110389,680,
CBFO027-9,51.538335695,-3.191618789,681,
CBFO027-9,51.538399495,-3.191547589,682,
CBFO027-9,51.538477395,-3.191300489,683,
CBFO027-9,51.538489095,-3.191263189,684,
CBFO027-9,51.538523495,-3.191153389,685,
CBFO027-9,51.538516595,-3.191019289,686,
CBFO027-9,51.538631328,-3.190675289,687,
CBFO027-9,51.538631328,-3.190675289,688,
CBFO027-9,51.538632795,-3.190670889,689,
CBFO027-9,51.538709295,-3.190442089,690,
CBFO027-9,51.538745795,-3.190335989,691,
CBFO027-9,51.538641895,-3.190253589,692,
CBFO027-9,51.538557895,-3.190200289,693,
CBFO027-9,51.538501795,-3.190180889,694,
CBFO027-9,51.538442195,-3.190132089,695,
CBFO027-9,51.538394695,-3.190103589,696,
CBFO027-9,51.538351895,-3.190089889,697,
CBFO027-9,51.538315295,-3.190085489,698,
CBFO027-9,51.538277295,-3.190088989,699,
CBFO027-9,51.538236295,-3.190101989,700,
CBFO027-9,51.538195495,-3.190125589,701,
CBFO027-9,51.538163695,-3.190146189,702,
CBFO027-9,51.538126995,-3.190179089,703,
CBFO027-9,51.538096695,-3.190213889,704,
CBFO027-9,51.538069295,-3.190253389,705,
CBFO027-9,51.538032795,-3.190327989,706,
CBFO027-9,51.537957395,-3.190495189,707,
CBFO027-9,51.537925995,-3.190560389,708,
CBFO027-9,51.537875295,-3.190666089,709,
CBFO027-9,51.537843395,-3.190725189,710,
CBFO027-9,51.537824095,-3.190756389,711,
CBFO027-9,51.537799795,-3.190789089,712,
CBFO027-9,51.537765595,-3.190824589,713,
CBFO027-9,51.537733295,-3.190847789,714,
CBFO027-9,51.537674895,-3.190871589,715,
CBFO027-9,51.537605295,-3.190891689,716,
CBFO027-9,51.537532395,-3.190904489,717,
CBFO027-9,51.537445295,-3.190913689,718,
CBFO027-9,51.537367095,-3.190915189,719,
CBFO027-9,51.537317595,-3.190913389,720,
CBFO027-9,51.537267495,-3.190906189,721,
CBFO027-9,51.537212795,-3.190890889,722,
CBFO027-9,51.537101495,-3.190848389,723,
CBFO027-9,51.537067495,-3.190835389,724,
CBFO027-9,51.536974495,-3.190799589,725,
CBFO027-9,51.536964143,-3.190795918,726,
CBFO027-9,51.536964143,-3.190795918,727,
CBFO027-9,51.536892995,-3.190770689,728,
CBFO027-9,51.536820595,-3.190753789,729,
CBFO027-9,51.536741195,-3.190738989,730,
CBFO027-9,51.536649195,-3.190725789,731,
CBFO027-9,51.536559195,-3.190719789,732,
CBFO027-9,51.536437295,-3.190712689,733,
CBFO027-9,51.536303795,-3.190704889,734,
CBFO027-9,51.536112195,-3.190699489,735,
CBFO027-9,51.535988395,-3.190694989,736,
CBFO027-9,51.535807195,-3.190682189,737,
CBFO027-9,51.535753195,-3.190672489,738,
CBFO027-9,51.535710395,-3.190660689,739,
CBFO027-9,51.535661695,-3.190638489,740,
CBFO027-9,51.535618695,-3.190614789,741,
CBFO027-9,51.535564695,-3.190583089,742,
CBFO027-9,51.535511895,-3.190548389,743,
CBFO027-9,51.535442795,-3.190497089,744,
CBFO027-9,51.535296095,-3.190378889,745,
CBFO027-9,51.535179695,-3.190284789,746,
CBFO027-9,51.535024395,-3.190159189,747,
CBFO027-9,51.534993058,-3.190133439,748,
CBFO027-9,51.534993058,-3.190133439,749,
CBFO027-9,51.534866795,-3.190029689,750,
CBFO027-9,51.534706295,-3.189899889,751,
CBFO027-9,51.534585895,-3.189802689,752,
CBFO027-9,51.534519495,-3.189753189,753,
CBFO027-9,51.534426295,-3.189686789,754,
CBFO027-9,51.534347395,-3.189636689,755,
CBFO027-9,51.534267995,-3.189588489,756,
CBFO027-9,51.534173195,-3.189534489,757,
CBFO027-9,51.534076095,-3.189483489,758,
CBFO027-9,51.534006795,-3.189455389,759,
CBFO027-9,51.533920395,-3.189428589,760,
CBFO027-9,51.533833595,-3.189405389,761,
CBFO027-9,51.533701895,-3.189379889,762,
CBFO027-9,51.533639495,-3.189373389,763,
CBFO027-9,51.533570395,-3.189369689,764,
CBFO027-9,51.533475395,-3.189366789,765,
CBFO027-9,51.533398412,-3.189365496,766,
CBFO027-9,51.533398412,-3.189365496,767,
CBFO027-9,51.533290895,-3.189363689,768,
CBFO027-9,51.533130995,-3.189363289,769,
CBFO027-9,51.533002795,-3.189361189,770,
CBFO027-9,51.532860495,-3.189357489,771,
CBFO027-9,51.532771295,-3.189357989,772,
CBFO027-9,51.532684095,-3.189363489,773,
CBFO027-9,51.532649495,-3.189368589,774,
CBFO027-9,51.532651695,-3.189422589,775,
CBFO027-9,51.532656595,-3.189466489,776,
CBFO027-9,51.532674395,-3.189542689,777,
CBFO027-9,51.532696195,-3.189632289,778,
CBFO027-9,51.532712095,-3.189714289,779,
CBFO027-9,51.532719895,-3.189775489,780,
CBFO027-9,51.532722295,-3.189856489,781,
CBFO027-9,51.532722995,-3.190231989,782,
CBFO027-9,51.532724288,-3.190322378,783,
CBFO027-9,51.532724288,-3.190322378,784,
CBFO027-9,51.532728695,-3.190630589,785,
CBFO027-9,51.532732995,-3.190999989,786,
CBFO027-9,51.532736695,-3.191084389,787,
CBFO027-9,51.532740295,-3.191162189,788,
CBFO027-9,51.532748395,-3.191257689,789,
CBFO027-9,51.532759495,-3.191357889,790,
CBFO027-9,51.532772095,-3.191457489,791,
CBFO027-9,51.532802495,-3.191615789,792,
CBFO027-9,51.532842695,-3.191793589,793,
CBFO027-9,51.532879695,-3.191942389,794,
CBFO027-9,51.532928495,-3.192080689,795,
CBFO027-9,51.532951724,-3.19213585,796,
CBFO027-9,51.532951724,-3.19213585,797,
CBFO027-9,51.532973595,-3.192187789,798,
CBFO027-9,51.533023095,-3.192293889,799,
CBFO027-9,51.533090895,-3.192419389,800,
CBFO027-9,51.533147295,-3.192514089,801,
CBFO027-9,51.533279895,-3.192727489,802,
CBFO027-9,51.533357395,-3.192872289,803,
CBFO027-9,51.533435795,-3.193018689,804,
CBFO027-9,51.533497195,-3.193133889,805,
CBFO027-9,51.533534995,-3.193211689,806,
CBFO027-9,51.533569695,-3.193295789,807,
CBFO027-9,51.533604895,-3.193393389,808,
CBFO027-9,51.533639895,-3.193508689,809,
CBFO027-9,51.533678795,-3.193633889,810,
CBFO027-9,51.533711595,-3.193761989,811,
CBFO027-9,51.533732895,-3.193858889,812,
CBFO027-9,51.533750295,-3.193949389,813,
CBFO027-9,51.533765395,-3.194063289,814,
CBFO027-9,51.533786995,-3.194253689,815,
CBFO027-9,51.533804495,-3.194464789,816,
CBFO027-9,51.533808195,-3.194676989,817,
CBFO027-9,51.533800295,-3.194891789,818,
CBFO027-9,51.533781895,-3.195120289,819,
CBFO027-9,51.533713195,-3.195726389,820,
CBFO027-9,51.533705097,-3.19578931,821,
CBFO027-9,51.533705097,-3.19578931,822,
CBFO027-9,51.533651995,-3.196201889,823,
CBFO027-9,51.533593295,-3.196667989,824,
CBFO027-9,51.533524995,-3.197121589,825,
CBFO027-9,51.533502495,-3.197246089,826,
CBFO027-9,51.533444295,-3.197530489,827,
CBFO027-9,51.533395795,-3.197755789,828,
CBFO027-9,51.533341695,-3.197985289,829,
CBFO027-9,51.533240495,-3.198391689,830,
CBFO027-9,51.533202995,-3.198533189,831,
CBFO027-9,51.533179495,-3.198615789,832,
CBFO027-9,51.533119495,-3.198797089,833,
CBFO027-9,51.533011295,-3.199097989,834,
CBFO027-9,51.532861195,-3.199492889,835,
CBFO027-9,51.532647495,-3.200028889,836,
CBFO027-9,51.532605695,-3.200122789,837,
CBFO027-9,51.532519495,-3.200314989,838,
CBFO027-9,51.532518682,-3.200316695,839,
CBFO027-9,51.532518682,-3.200316695,840,
CBFO027-9,51.532323395,-3.200726089,841,
CBFO027-9,51.532265995,-3.200837089,842,
CBFO027-9,51.532181595,-3.200983589,843,
CBFO027-9,51.532112195,-3.201097589,844,
CBFO027-9,51.532026395,-3.201227989,845,
CBFO027-9,51.531948595,-3.201328489,846,
CBFO027-9,51.531865695,-3.201423389,847,
CBFO027-9,51.531787095,-3.201503789,848,
CBFO027-9,51.531746095,-3.201538089,849,
CBFO027-9,51.531690195,-3.201580589,850,
CBFO027-9,51.531613695,-3.201632689,851,
CBFO027-9,51.531526595,-3.201671089,852,
CBFO027-9,51.531481395,-3.201685789,853,
CBFO027-9,51.531169495,-3.201785189,854,
CBFO027-9,51.530958316,-3.201836889,855,
CBFO027-9,51.530958316,-3.201836889,856,
CBFO027-9,51.530952595,-3.201838289,857,
CBFO027-9,51.530899795,-3.201854489,858,
CBFO027-9,51.530861195,-3.201868489,859,
CBFO027-9,51.530839195,-3.201876589,860,
CBFO027-9,51.530671695,-3.201959989,861,
CBFO027-9,51.530582495,-3.202026189,862,
CBFO027-9,51.530532795,-3.202076689,863,
CBFO027-9,51.530456595,-3.202159689,864,
CBFO027-9,51.530406695,-3.202221989,865,
CBFO027-9,51.530345295,-3.202322489,866,
CBFO027-9,51.530276895,-3.202436989,867,
CBFO027-9,51.530232795,-3.202566789,868,
CBFO027-9,51.530189295,-3.202620089,869,
CBFO027-9,51.530161495,-3.202637389,870,
CBFO027-9,51.530121295,-3.202642189,871,
CBFO027-9,51.530077095,-3.202647989,872,
CBFO027-9,51.529954895,-3.202660989,873,
CBFO027-9,51.529905695,-3.202675089,874,
CBFO027-9,51.529874495,-3.202697489,875,
CBFO027-9,51.529851595,-3.202725789,876,
CBFO027-9,51.529811495,-3.202808689,877,
CBFO027-9,51.529799595,-3.202833389,878,
CBFO027-9,51.529777295,-3.202901589,879,
CBFO027-9,51.529649595,-3.202810289,880,
CBFO027-9,51.529558695,-3.202756689,881,
CBFO027-9,51.529538995,-3.202745489,882,
CBFO027-9,51.529431395,-3.202684189,883,
CBFO027-9,51.529310995,-3.202619889,884,
CBFO027-9,51.529275251,-3.202604536,885,
CBFO027-9,51.529275251,-3.202604536,886,
CBFO027-9,51.529207395,-3.202575389,887,
CBFO027-9,51.529134295,-3.202548689,888,
CBFO027-9,51.529059495,-3.202524789,889,
CBFO027-9,51.528989795,-3.202507189,890,
CBFO027-9,51.528891195,-3.202490489,891,
CBFO027-9,51.528827995,-3.202486289,892,
CBFO027-9,51.528745695,-3.202479789,893,
CBFO027-9,51.528696495,-3.202481289,894,
CBFO027-9,51.528691795,-3.202481689,895,
CBFO027-9,51.528604095,-3.202489789,896,
CBFO027-9,51.528591395,-3.202490889,897,
CBFO027-9,51.528506395,-3.202501089,898,
CBFO027-9,51.528448795,-3.202513889,899,
CBFO027-9,51.528307695,-3.202552689,900,
CBFO027-9,51.528115695,-3.202611389,901,
CBFO027-9,51.527994595,-3.202653089,902,
CBFO027-9,51.527808995,-3.202712089,903,
CBFO027-9,51.527700195,-3.202741689,904,
CBFO027-9,51.527486995,-3.202792689,905,
CBFO027-9,51.527353795,-3.202818089,906,
CBFO027-9,51.527232095,-3.202831889,907,
CBFO027-9,51.527132031,-3.202839792,908,
CBFO027-9,51.527132031,-3.202839792,909,
CBFO027-9,51.527056095,-3.202845789,910,
CBFO027-9,51.526837995,-3.202855089,911,
CBFO027-9,51.526606395,-3.202852689,912,
CBFO027-9,51.526474895,-3.202843189,913,
CBFO027-9,51.526313695,-3.202826589,914,
CBFO027-9,51.526175295,-3.202806789,915,
CBFO027-9,51.526043895,-3.202785889,916,
CBFO027-9,51.525983595,-3.202753389,917,
CBFO027-9,51.525857595,-3.202726189,918,
CBFO027-9,51.525826695,-3.202720889,919,
CBFO027-9,51.525795795,-3.202715689,920,
CBFO027-9,51.525763795,-3.202709789,921,
CBFO027-9,51.525721595,-3.202701889,922,
CBFO027-9,51.525678295,-3.202658489,923,
CBFO027-9,51.525634295,-3.202638689,924,
CBFO027-9,51.525600295,-3.202617089,925,
CBFO027-9,51.525560295,-3.202571889,926,
CBFO027-9,51.525476295,-3.202539189,927,
CBFO027-9,51.525456195,-3.202517389,928,
CBFO027-9,51.525432695,-3.202507689,929,
CBFO027-9,51.525411095,-3.202510689,930,
CBFO027-9,51.525316995,-3.202505889,931,
CBFO027-9,51.525253795,-3.202512389,932,
CBFO027-9,51.525231495,-3.202510689,933,
CBFO027-9,51.525201295,-3.202508089,934,
CBFO027-9,51.525097695,-3.202487089,935,
CBFO027-9,51.525033795,-3.202472989,936,
CBFO027-9,51.524955695,-3.202453189,937,
CBFO027-9,51.524858895,-3.202410889,938,
CBFO027-9,51.524796295,-3.202384889,939,
CBFO027-9,51.524755347,-3.202368598,940,
CBFO027-9,51.524755347,-3.202368598,941,
CBFO027-9,51.524694495,-3.202344389,942,
CBFO027-9,51.524531495,-3.202286889,943,
CBFO027-9,51.524504095,-3.202277589,944,
CBFO027-9,51.524479795,-3.202270189,945,
CBFO027-9,51.524381095,-3.202245689,946,
CBFO027-9,51.524317395,-3.202304489,947,
CBFO027-9,51.524016895,-3.202229789,948,
CBFO027-9,51.523729495,-3.202161489,949,
CBFO027-9,51.523534695,-3.202109489,950,
CBFO027-9,51.523444495,-3.202016389,951,
CBFO027-9,51.523357895,-3.201990589,952,
CBFO027-9,51.523280595,-3.201965389,953,
CBFO027-9,51.523066995,-3.201903189,954,
CBFO027-9,51.523048395,-3.201897589,955,
CBFO027-9,51.522873795,-3.201848589,956,
CBFO027-9,51.522793095,-3.201819189,957,
CBFO027-9,51.522704695,-3.201800889,958,
CBFO027-9,51.522538095,-3.201763589,959,
CBFO027-9,51.522402995,-3.201751489,960,
CBFO027-9,51.522319577,-3.201747912,961,
CBFO027-9,51.522319577,-3.201747912,962,
CBFO027-9,51.522242095,-3.201744589,963,
CBFO027-9,51.522147295,-3.201792989,964,
CBFO027-9,51.521956895,-3.201777889,965,
CBFO027-9,51.521707195,-3.201747089,966,
CBFO027-9,51.521660995,-3.201741089,967,
CBFO027-9,51.521609095,-3.201728189,968,
CBFO027-9,51.521558495,-3.201716889,969,
CBFO027-9,51.521434895,-3.201689389,970,
CBFO027-9,51.521045095,-3.201607089,971,
CBFO027-9,51.520833995,-3.201568289,972,
CBFO027-9,51.520722095,-3.201547789,973,
CBFO027-9,51.520600795,-3.201523789,974,
CBFO027-9,51.520437395,-3.201490889,975,
CBFO027-9,51.520385195,-3.201477989,976,
CBFO027-9,51.520327895,-3.201464089,977,
CBFO027-9,51.520300395,-3.201456989,978,
CBFO027-9,51.520270195,-3.201449189,979,
CBFO027-9,51.519913558,-3.201368152,980,
CBFO027-9,51.519913558,-3.201368152,981,
CBFO027-9,51.519603895,-3.201297789,982,
CBFO027-9,51.519588095,-3.201294289,983,
CBFO027-9,51.519562795,-3.201289589,984,
CBFO027-9,51.519431395,-3.201272189,985,
CBFO027-9,51.519283195,-3.201244889,986,
CBFO027-9,51.519240695,-3.201233089,987,
CBFO027-9,51.519224095,-3.201228089,988,
CBFO027-9,51.519011995,-3.201161089,989,
CBFO027-9,51.518982428,-3.201152435,990,
CBFO027-9,51.518982428,-3.201152435,991,
CBFO027-9,51.518891395,-3.201125789,992,
CBFO027-9,51.518785795,-3.201103489,993,
CBFO027-9,51.518618695,-3.201070689,994,
CBFO027-9,51.518473595,-3.201043189,995,
CBFO027-9,51.518176495,-3.200983289,996,
CBFO027-9,51.518117495,-3.200934989,997,
CBFO027-9,51.518025795,-3.200916789,998,
CBFO027-9,51.517992295,-3.200910589,999,
CBFO027-9,51.517927795,-3.200898789,1000,
CBFO027-9,51.517883395,-3.200935189,1001,
CBFO027-9,51.517821895,-3.200921589,1002,
CBFO027-9,51.517620295,-3.200878789,1003,
CBFO027-9,51.517449595,-3.200851189,1004,
CBFO027-9,51.517352995,-3.200843489,1005,
CBFO027-9,51.517298795,-3.200835089,1006,
CBFO027-9,51.517186495,-3.200812489,1007,
CBFO027-9,51.517096295,-3.200791089,1008,
CBFO027-9,51.517024295,-3.200775389,1009,
CBFO027-9,51.516942295,-3.200755289,1010,
CBFO027-9,51.516902395,-3.200745489,1011,
CBFO027-9,51.516862095,-3.200736289,1012,
CBFO027-9,51.516713095,-3.200707589,1013,
CBFO027-9,51.516500195,-3.200665789,1014,
CBFO027-9,51.516431395,-3.200635289,1015,
CBFO027-9,51.516410795,-3.200626089,1016,
CBFO027-9,51.516106995,-3.200584889,1017,
CBFO027-9,51.516028195,-3.200569389,1018,
CBFO027-9,51.515978645,-3.200559717,1019,
CBFO027-9,51.515978645,-3.200559717,1020,
CBFO027-9,51.515728995,-3.200510989,1021,
CBFO027-9,51.515692295,-3.200504489,1022,
CBFO027-9,51.515255695,-3.200421789,1023,
CBFO027-9,51.515014895,-3.200373889,1024,
CBFO027-9,51.514995495,-3.200370389,1025,
CBFO027-9,51.514907295,-3.200352389,1026,
CBFO027-9,51.514743995,-3.200321189,1027,
CBFO027-9,51.514627395,-3.200297489,1028,
CBFO027-9,51.514397695,-3.200252689,1029,
CBFO027-9,51.514284095,-3.200229489,1030,
CBFO027-9,51.514211395,-3.200214789,1031,
CBFO027-9,51.514080695,-3.200189889,1032,
CBFO027-9,51.514034895,-3.200180489,1033,
CBFO027-9,51.513928895,-3.200158289,1034,
CBFO027-9,51.513895895,-3.200151389,1035,
CBFO027-9,51.513863295,-3.200145089,1036,
CBFO027-9,51.513738595,-3.200121189,1037,
CBFO027-9,51.513645079,-3.200103568,1038,
CBFO027-9,51.513645079,-3.200103568,1039,
CBFO027-9,51.513596895,-3.200094489,1040,
CBFO027-9,51.513371295,-3.200045889,1041,
CBFO027-9,51.513216195,-3.200009389,1042,
CBFO027-9,51.512964995,-3.199952889,1043,
CBFO027-9,51.512535195,-3.199860089,1044,
CBFO027-9,51.512452195,-3.199841789,1045,
CBFO027-9,51.512284395,-3.199813289,1046,
CBFO027-9,51.511997095,-3.199762889,1047,
CBFO027-9,51.511751595,-3.199729389,1048,
CBFO027-9,51.511733595,-3.199727589,1049,
CBFO027-9,51.511706795,-3.199725089,1050,
CBFO027-9,51.511520895,-3.199722489,1051,
CBFO027-9,51.511448695,-3.199722889,1052,
CBFO027-9,51.511313395,-3.199723789,1053,
CBFO027-9,51.511285895,-3.199722889,1054,
CBFO027-9,51.511267395,-3.199721989,1055,
CBFO027-9,51.510803795,-3.199712089,1056,
CBFO027-9,51.510579377,-3.199706069,1057,
CBFO027-9,51.510579377,-3.199706069,1058,
CBFO027-9,51.510229695,-3.199696689,1059,
CBFO027-9,51.510151695,-3.199694089,1060,
CBFO027-9,51.510081595,-3.199693989,1061,
CBFO027-9,51.510057795,-3.199691089,1062,
CBFO027-9,51.510021295,-3.199689589,1063,
CBFO027-9,51.509914895,-3.199688189,1064,
CBFO027-9,51.509814195,-3.199689489,1065,
CBFO027-9,51.509754195,-3.199688089,1066,
CBFO027-9,51.509700095,-3.199686289,1067,
CBFO027-9,51.509679195,-3.199686789,1068,
CBFO027-9,51.509162795,-3.199674889,1069,
CBFO027-9,51.508910995,-3.199668689,1070,
CBFO027-9,51.508808175,-3.199665381,1071,
CBFO027-9,51.508808175,-3.199665381,1072,
CBFO027-9,51.508721395,-3.199662589,1073,
CBFO027-9,51.508663095,-3.199619489,1074,
CBFO027-9,51.508614095,-3.199616589,1075,
CBFO027-9,51.508553395,-3.199616489,1076,
CBFO027-9,51.508500595,-3.199638889,1077,
CBFO027-9,51.508452795,-3.199636689,1078,
CBFO027-9,51.508139795,-3.199630589,1079,
CBFO027-9,51.508039495,-3.199651389,1080,
CBFO027-9,51.507817995,-3.199644089,1081,
CBFO027-9,51.507554895,-3.199635089,1082,
CBFO027-9,51.507403595,-3.199622289,1083,
CBFO027-9,51.507244295,-3.199594689,1084,
CBFO027-9,51.507113795,-3.199585689,1085,
CBFO027-9,51.506644295,-3.199354289,1086,
CBFO027-9,51.505115495,-3.198583989,1087,
CBFO027-9,51.504873495,-3.198462989,1088,
CBFO027-9,51.504703895,-3.198376489,1089,
CBFO027-9,51.504541995,-3.198295489,1090,
CBFO027-9,51.504226595,-3.198135189,1091,
CBFO027-9,51.503340195,-3.197692689,1092,
CBFO027-9,51.503272495,-3.197656789,1093,
CBFO027-9,51.503192095,-3.197611589,1094,
CBFO027-9,51.503118895,-3.197563689,1095,
CBFO027-9,51.503025295,-3.197502489,1096,
CBFO027-9,51.502947095,-3.197447789,1097,
CBFO027-9,51.502923395,-3.197430089,1098,
CBFO027-9,51.502866595,-3.197388189,1099,
CBFO027-9,51.502710095,-3.197255389,1100,
CBFO027-9,51.502634395,-3.197185689,1101,
CBFO027-9,51.502548095,-3.197106589,1102,
CBFO027-9,51.502391495,-3.196912689,1103,
CBFO027-9,51.502131495,-3.196663989,1104,
CBFO027-9,51.501766295,-3.196325089,1105,
CBFO027-9,51.501559695,-3.196131089,1106,
CBFO027-9,51.501297073,-3.195883719,1107,
CBFO027-9,51.501297073,-3.195883719,1108,
CBFO027-9,51.500963995,-3.195569989,1109,
CBFO027-9,51.500870095,-3.195479689,1110,
CBFO027-9,51.500790995,-3.195402089,1111,
CBFO027-9,51.500707895,-3.195322789,1112,
CBFO027-9,51.500510395,-3.195129989,1113,
CBFO027-9,51.500307795,-3.194930489,1114,
CBFO027-9,51.500167695,-3.194801989,1115,
CBFO027-9,51.499874195,-3.194543689,1116,
CBFO027-9,51.499596695,-3.194336989,1117,
CBFO027-9,51.499450395,-3.194222789,1118,
CBFO027-9,51.499369295,-3.194157589,1119,
CBFO027-9,51.499283495,-3.194075189,1120,
CBFO027-9,51.499204595,-3.193997689,1121,
CBFO027-9,51.499129795,-3.193922689,1122,
CBFO027-9,51.498978095,-3.193752389,1123,
CBFO027-9,51.498961995,-3.193733089,1124,
CBFO027-9,51.498939895,-3.193706889,1125,
CBFO027-9,51.498912095,-3.193674389,1126,
CBFO027-9,51.498868895,-3.193608889,1127,
CBFO027-9,51.498787495,-3.193505789,1128,
CBFO027-9,51.498648995,-3.193353489,1129,
CBFO027-9,51.498563195,-3.193260389,1130,
CBFO027-9,51.498479095,-3.193176589,1131,
CBFO027-9,51.498449095,-3.193146089,1132,
CBFO027-9,51.498341495,-3.193044989,1133,
CBFO027-9,51.498284095,-3.192993689,1134,
CBFO027-9,51.498191895,-3.192917289,1135,
CBFO027-9,51.498126395,-3.192868089,1136,
CBFO027-9,51.498043595,-3.192815889,1137,
CBFO027-9,51.497761913,-3.192663696,1138,
CBFO027-9,51.497761913,-3.192663696,1139,
CBFO027-9,51.497738395,-3.192650989,1140,
CBFO027-9,51.497638795,-3.192570989,1141,
CBFO027-9,51.497491195,-3.192495789,1142,
CBFO027-9,51.497472795,-3.192486389,1143,
CBFO027-9,51.497390095,-3.192444389,1144,
CBFO027-9,51.497304395,-3.192409689,1145,
CBFO027-9,51.497259695,-3.192391589,1146,
CBFO027-9,51.496974395,-3.192244889,1147,
CBFO027-9,51.496950495,-3.192232389,1148,
CBFO027-9,51.496920595,-3.192216489,1149,
CBFO027-9,51.496890795,-3.192199689,1150,
CBFO027-9,51.496740695,-3.192106089,1151,
CBFO027-9,51.496641795,-3.192037989,1152,
CBFO027-9,51.496572495,-3.191982189,1153,
CBFO027-9,51.496514295,-3.191931089,1154,
CBFO027-9,51.496411495,-3.191818889,1155,
CBFO027-9,51.496337795,-3.191732289,1156,
CBFO027-9,51.496294195,-3.191683789,1157,
CBFO027-9,51.496250195,-3.191642389,1158,
CBFO027-9,51.496199795,-3.191597389,1159,
CBFO027-9,51.496083595,-3.191508589,1160,
CBFO027-9,51.496045495,-3.191488489,1161,
CBFO027-9,51.495923895,-3.191444389,1162,
CBFO027-9,51.495886095,-3.191433089,1163,
CBFO027-9,51.495700895,-3.191381989,1164,
CBFO027-9,51.495572695,-3.191343689,1165,
CBFO027-9,51.495506195,-3.191385889,1166,
CBFO027-9,51.495427395,-3.191359889,1167,
CBFO027-9,51.495205695,-3.191251089,1168,
CBFO027-9,51.495045995,-3.191154189,1169,
CBFO027-9,51.494980895,-3.191109089,1170,
CBFO027-9,51.494904995,-3.191051289,1171,
CBFO027-9,51.494692095,-3.190868189,1172,
CBFO027-9,51.494520595,-3.190703389,1173,
CBFO027-9,51.494302695,-3.190488689,1174,
CBFO027-9,51.494129795,-3.190302889,1175,
CBFO027-9,51.493933395,-3.190096189,1176,
CBFO027-9,51.493737195,-3.189871389,1177,
CBFO027-9,51.493532195,-3.189619589,1178,
CBFO027-9,51.493365995,-3.189411689,1179,
CBFO027-9,51.493365995,-3.189411689,1180,
CBFO027-9,51.493219995,-3.189247989,1181,
CBFO027-9,51.492938995,-3.188941389,1182,
CBFO027-9,51.492809995,-3.188848289,1183,
CBFO027-9,51.492692695,-3.188787589,1184,
CBFO027-9,51.492580795,-3.188738089,1185,
CBFO027-9,51.492485595,-3.188707689,1186,
CBFO027-9,51.492459195,-3.188698789,1187,
CBFO027-9,51.492157495,-3.188591189,1188,
CBFO027-9,51.491993595,-3.188535189,1189,
CBFO027-9,51.491863095,-3.188486889,1190,
CBFO027-9,51.491034795,-3.188201489,1191,
CBFO027-9,51.490929395,-3.188159889,1192,
CBFO027-9,51.490828595,-3.188110189,1193,
CBFO027-9,51.490782595,-3.188083389,1194,
CBFO027-9,51.490658895,-3.188005089,1195,
CBFO027-9,51.490522395,-3.187901889,1196,
CBFO027-9,51.490313295,-3.187735489,1197,
CBFO027-9,51.490062295,-3.187529589,1198,
CBFO027-9,51.489806395,-3.187308289,1199,
CBFO027-9,51.489689895,-3.187201589,1200,
CBFO027-9,51.48966857,-3.187180685,1201,
CBFO027-9,51.48966857,-3.187180685,1202,
CBFO027-9,51.489522595,-3.187037589,1203,
CBFO027-9,51.489451795,-3.186964389,1204,
CBFO027-9,51.489404295,-3.186905789,1205,
CBFO027-9,51.489365895,-3.186856489,1206,
CBFO027-9,51.489334095,-3.186809189,1207,
CBFO027-9,51.489288495,-3.186739289,1208,
CBFO027-9,51.489208895,-3.186612189,1209,
CBFO027-9,51.489126895,-3.186478889,1210,
CBFO027-9,51.489032195,-3.186324489,1211,
CBFO027-9,51.488931795,-3.186151389,1212,
CBFO027-9,51.488839395,-3.185998289,1213,
CBFO027-9,51.488780795,-3.185905389,1214,
CBFO027-9,51.488728095,-3.185826589,1215,
CBFO027-9,51.488626195,-3.185623389,1216,
CBFO027-9,51.488580095,-3.185554989,1217,
CBFO027-9,51.488525995,-3.185482989,1218,
CBFO027-9,51.488449695,-3.185385889,1219,
CBFO027-9,51.488393795,-3.185312789,1220,
CBFO027-9,51.488342695,-3.185256589,1221,
CBFO027-9,51.488320095,-3.185230489,1222,
CBFO027-9,51.488275995,-3.185188989,1223,
CBFO027-9,51.488198195,-3.185129589,1224,
CBFO027-9,51.488094495,-3.185047189,1225,
CBFO027-9,51.488017795,-3.184999789,1226,
CBFO027-9,51.487692995,-3.184801689,1227,
CBFO027-9,51.487511795,-3.184733589,1228,
CBFO027-9,51.487476295,-3.184708389,1229,
CBFO027-9,51.487259695,-3.184542989,1230,
CBFO027-9,51.487165495,-3.184467389,1231,
CBFO027-9,51.487090695,-3.184403289,1232,
CBFO027-9,51.487017895,-3.184332689,1233,
CBFO027-9,51.486932295,-3.184246389,1234,
CBFO027-9,51.486712963,-3.184024147,1235,
CBFO027-9,51.486712963,-3.184024147,1236,
CBFO027-9,51.486683595,-3.183994389,1237,
CBFO027-9,51.486574695,-3.183879589,1238,
CBFO027-9,51.486502595,-3.183807489,1239,
CBFO027-9,51.486488695,-3.183792489,1240,
CBFO027-9,51.486358295,-3.183654989,1241,
CBFO027-9,51.486139395,-3.183407089,1242,
CBFO027-9,51.485282295,-3.182401289,1243,
CBFO027-9,51.484795895,-3.181869489,1244,
CBFO027-9,51.484753595,-3.181708789,1245,
CBFO027-9,51.484598795,-3.181525789,1246,
CBFO027-9,51.484533595,-3.181446889,1247,
CBFO027-9,51.484508595,-3.181353189,1248,
CBFO027-9,51.484260545,-3.180949615,1249,
CBFO027-9,51.484260545,-3.180949615,1250,
CBFO027-9,51.484218795,-3.180881689,1251,
CBFO027-9,51.484141095,-3.180830289,1252,
CBFO027-9,51.484085995,-3.180823389,1253,
CBFO027-9,51.484012895,-3.180672889,1254,
CBFO027-9,51.483952895,-3.180542389,1255,
CBFO027-9,51.483891995,-3.180396589,1256,
CBFO027-9,51.483829895,-3.180217289,1257,
CBFO027-9,51.483782395,-3.180090289,1258,
CBFO027-9,51.483744595,-3.180023889,1259,
CBFO027-9,51.483641695,-3.179865589,1260,
CBFO027-9,51.483557995,-3.179763089,1261,
CBFO027-9,51.483496095,-3.179696589,1262,
CBFO027-9,51.483423495,-3.179626489,1263,
CBFO027-9,51.483356295,-3.179573989,1264,
CBFO027-9,51.483265495,-3.179511189,1265,
CBFO027-9,51.483212295,-3.179479789,1266,
CBFO027-9,51.483147995,-3.179443189,1267,
CBFO027-9,51.483007695,-3.179375589,1268,
CBFO027-9,51.482855095,-3.179314089,1269,
CBFO027-9,51.482796595,-3.179296989,1270,
CBFO027-9,51.482748595,-3.179289889,1271,
CBFO027-9,51.482633395,-3.179278089,1272,
CBFO027-9,51.482439395,-3.179277289,1273,
CBFO027-9,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1274,
CBFO027-9,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1275,
CBFO027-9,51.482233295,-3.179275089,1276,
CBFO027-9,51.482149795,-3.179265889,1277,
CBFO027-9,51.482102995,-3.179255489,1278,
CBFO027-9,51.482059695,-3.179241889,1279,
CBFO027-9,51.482041495,-3.179236089,1280,
CBFO027-9,51.481992095,-3.179220589,1281,
CBFO027-9,51.481800695,-3.179140689,1282,
CBFO027-9,51.481764295,-3.179124789,1283,
CBFO027-9,51.481728895,-3.179110489,1284,
CBFO027-9,51.481704095,-3.179107389,1285,
CBFO027-9,51.481684495,-3.179104889,1286,
CBFO027-9,51.481659595,-3.179113189,1287,
CBFO027-9,51.481616895,-3.179134889,1288,
CBFO027-9,51.481573495,-3.179164689,1289,
CBFO027-9,51.481545495,-3.179196889,1290,
CBFO027-9,51.481520395,-3.179233389,1291,
CBFO027-9,51.481494895,-3.179281189,1292,
CBFO027-9,51.481475795,-3.179335489,1293,
CBFO027-9,51.481454395,-3.179420189,1294,
CBFO027-9,51.481432895,-3.179534089,1295,
CBFO027-9,51.481441895,-3.179595289,1296,
CBFO027-9,51.481321395,-3.180266689,1297,
CBFO027-9,51.481289195,-3.180444889,1298,
CBFO027-9,51.481261595,-3.180607389,1299,
CBFO027-9,51.481207695,-3.180906989,1300,
CBFO027-9,51.481174895,-3.181134289,1301,
CBFO027-9,51.481155095,-3.181306489,1302,
CBFO027-9,51.481124195,-3.181569589,1303,
CBFO027-9,51.481101395,-3.181786089,1304,
CBFO027-9,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1305,
CBFO027-9,51.481045895,-3.182548189,1306,
CBFO027-9,51.481008395,-3.183107089,1307,
CBFO027-9,51.481006895,-3.183129189,1308,
CBFO027-9,51.480989295,-3.183187789,1309,
CBFO027-9,51.480965595,-3.183251889,1310,
CBFO027-9,51.480947695,-3.183287289,1311,
CBFO027-9,51.480926895,-3.183309989,1312,
CBFO027-9,51.480912995,-3.183319389,1313,
CBFO027-9,51.480882895,-3.183330089,1314,
CBFO027-9,51.480859395,-3.183329689,1315,
CBFO027-9,51.480824895,-3.183320089,1316,
CBFO027-9,51.480762895,-3.183286889,1317,
CBFO027-9,51.480737895,-3.183237889,1318,
CBFO027-9,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1319,
CBFO027-9,51.480224695,-3.182201789,1320,
CBFO027-9,51.480142295,-3.182076189,1321,
CBFO027-9,51.479806795,-3.181401189,1322,
CBFO027-9,51.479736195,-3.181256889,1323,
CBFO027-9,51.479695195,-3.181141189,1324,
CBFO027-9,51.479622395,-3.180988689,1325,
CBFO027-9,51.479577395,-3.180898689,1326,
CBFO027-9,51.479557095,-3.180857989,1327,
CBFO027-9,51.479530295,-3.180807389,1328,
CBFO027-9,51.479482595,-3.180717589,1329,
CBFO027-9,51.479335095,-3.180421589,1330,
CBFO027-9,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1331,
CBFO027-9,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1332,
CBFO027-9,51.479144295,-3.180073589,1333,
CBFO027-9,51.479090395,-3.179980889,1334,
CBFO027-9,51.479065995,-3.179940289,1335,
CBFO027-9,51.479034495,-3.179889989,1336,
CBFO027-9,51.478743995,-3.179495389,1337,
CBFO027-9,51.478615995,-3.179316489,1338,
CBFO027-9,51.478568895,-3.179212089,1339,
CBFO027-9,51.478526195,-3.179154089,1340,
CBFO027-9,51.478361495,-3.178930289,1341,
CBFO027-9,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1342,
CBFO027-9,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1343,
CBFO027-9,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1344,
CBFO027-9,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1345,
CBFO027-9,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1346,
CBFO027-9,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1347,
CBFO027-9,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1348,
CBFO027-9,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1349,
CBFO027-9,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1350,
CBFO027-9,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1351,
CBFO027-9,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1352,
CBFO027-9,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1353,
CBFO027-9,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1354,
CBFO027-9,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1355,
CBFO027-9,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1356,
CBFO027-9,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1357,
CBFO027-9,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1358,
CBFO027-9,51.477040995,-3.178326589,1359,
CBFO027-9,51.477041467,-3.178326542,1360,
CBFO027-10,51.477041467,-3.178326542,0,
CBFO027-10,51.477103395,-3.178320389,1,
CBFO027-10,51.477237695,-3.178220289,2,
CBFO027-10,51.477294295,-3.178155589,3,
CBFO027-10,51.477326595,-3.178034289,4,
CBFO027-10,51.477557195,-3.178235689,5,
CBFO027-10,51.477621695,-3.178287089,6,
CBFO027-10,51.477727695,-3.178375189,7,
CBFO027-10,51.477831195,-3.178444689,8,
CBFO027-10,51.477913395,-3.178505289,9,
CBFO027-10,51.477987395,-3.178565589,10,
CBFO027-10,51.478047295,-3.178623189,11,
CBFO027-10,51.478110695,-3.178690789,12,
CBFO027-10,51.478213395,-3.178803589,13,
CBFO027-10,51.478297895,-3.178889189,14,
CBFO027-10,51.478361495,-3.178930289,15,
CBFO027-10,51.478526195,-3.179154089,16,
CBFO027-10,51.478568895,-3.179212089,17,
CBFO027-10,51.478615995,-3.179316489,18,
CBFO027-10,51.478743995,-3.179495389,19,
CBFO027-10,51.479034495,-3.179889989,20,
CBFO027-10,51.479065995,-3.179940289,21,
CBFO027-10,51.479090395,-3.179980889,22,
CBFO027-10,51.479144295,-3.180073589,23,
CBFO027-10,51.479335095,-3.180421589,24,
CBFO027-10,51.479433232,-3.180618528,25,
CBFO027-10,51.479433232,-3.180618528,26,
CBFO027-10,51.479482595,-3.180717589,27,
CBFO027-10,51.479530295,-3.180807389,28,
CBFO027-10,51.479557095,-3.180857989,29,
CBFO027-10,51.479577395,-3.180898689,30,
CBFO027-10,51.479622395,-3.180988689,31,
CBFO027-10,51.479695195,-3.181141189,32,
CBFO027-10,51.479736195,-3.181256889,33,
CBFO027-10,51.479806795,-3.181401189,34,
CBFO027-10,51.480142295,-3.182076189,35,
CBFO027-10,51.480224695,-3.182201789,36,
CBFO027-10,51.480382395,-3.182516189,37,
CBFO027-10,51.480737895,-3.183237889,38,
CBFO027-10,51.480762895,-3.183286889,39,
CBFO027-10,51.480814995,-3.183401389,40,
CBFO027-10,51.480865495,-3.183507789,41,
CBFO027-10,51.480876495,-3.183530989,42,
CBFO027-10,51.480907495,-3.183599489,43,
CBFO027-10,51.480938395,-3.183614189,44,
CBFO027-10,51.480968695,-3.183619589,45,
CBFO027-10,51.480993895,-3.183596089,46,
CBFO027-10,51.481011895,-3.183563389,47,
CBFO027-10,51.481027795,-3.183505189,48,
CBFO027-10,51.481029095,-3.183443889,49,
CBFO027-10,51.481032095,-3.183330889,50,
CBFO027-10,51.481035295,-3.183192989,51,
CBFO027-10,51.481006895,-3.183129189,52,
CBFO027-10,51.481008395,-3.183107089,53,
CBFO027-10,51.481045895,-3.182548189,54,
CBFO027-10,51.481079995,-3.182038689,55,
CBFO027-10,51.481101395,-3.181786089,56,
CBFO027-10,51.481124195,-3.181569589,57,
CBFO027-10,51.481155095,-3.181306489,58,
CBFO027-10,51.481174895,-3.181134289,59,
CBFO027-10,51.481207695,-3.180906989,60,
CBFO027-10,51.481261595,-3.180607389,61,
CBFO027-10,51.481289195,-3.180444889,62,
CBFO027-10,51.481321395,-3.180266689,63,
CBFO027-10,51.481441895,-3.179595289,64,
CBFO027-10,51.481487195,-3.179563289,65,
CBFO027-10,51.481503395,-3.179499889,66,
CBFO027-10,51.481521695,-3.179447389,67,
CBFO027-10,51.481546795,-3.179389589,68,
CBFO027-10,51.481570995,-3.179346289,69,
CBFO027-10,51.481588095,-3.179322089,70,
CBFO027-10,51.481609895,-3.179298489,71,
CBFO027-10,51.481648595,-3.179269889,72,
CBFO027-10,51.481693195,-3.179247789,73,
CBFO027-10,51.481728695,-3.179240889,74,
CBFO027-10,51.481771395,-3.179243289,75,
CBFO027-10,51.481856195,-3.179267789,76,
CBFO027-10,51.482045695,-3.179345289,77,
CBFO027-10,51.482139995,-3.179368189,78,
CBFO027-10,51.482223495,-3.179395489,79,
CBFO027-10,51.482280595,-3.179403789,80,
CBFO027-10,51.482348795,-3.179416789,81,
CBFO027-10,51.482371795,-3.179414389,82,
CBFO027-10,51.482432295,-3.179408089,83,
CBFO027-10,51.482537095,-3.179411489,84,
CBFO027-10,51.482718995,-3.179424489,85,
CBFO027-10,51.482782795,-3.179453189,86,
CBFO027-10,51.482820895,-3.179459589,87,
CBFO027-10,51.482891295,-3.179475289,88,
CBFO027-10,51.482963095,-3.179496289,89,
CBFO027-10,51.482969465,-3.179498718,90,
CBFO027-10,51.483062995,-3.179534389,91,
CBFO027-10,51.483128095,-3.179558089,92,
CBFO027-10,51.483212295,-3.179605489,93,
CBFO027-10,51.483229795,-3.179616289,94,
CBFO027-10,51.483278295,-3.179644089,95,
CBFO027-10,51.483337895,-3.179690089,96,
CBFO027-10,51.483393495,-3.179739589,97,
CBFO027-10,51.483454095,-3.179801589,98,
CBFO027-10,51.483508195,-3.179863889,99,
CBFO027-10,51.483552195,-3.179924089,100,
CBFO027-10,51.483596695,-3.179987689,101,
CBFO027-10,51.483620895,-3.180029989,102,
CBFO027-10,51.483674695,-3.180127389,103,
CBFO027-10,51.483706895,-3.180196989,104,
CBFO027-10,51.483748595,-3.180323289,105,
CBFO027-10,51.483782495,-3.180420189,106,
CBFO027-10,51.483821095,-3.180515389,107,
CBFO027-10,51.483888295,-3.180649589,108,
CBFO027-10,51.484061795,-3.180981189,109,
CBFO027-10,51.484178595,-3.181178189,110,
CBFO027-10,51.484304795,-3.181349589,111,
CBFO027-10,51.484488295,-3.181587789,112,
CBFO027-10,51.484598295,-3.181723789,113,
CBFO027-10,51.484695995,-3.181836789,114,
CBFO027-10,51.484795895,-3.181869489,115,
CBFO027-10,51.485282295,-3.182401289,116,
CBFO027-10,51.486139395,-3.183407089,117,
CBFO027-10,51.486358295,-3.183654989,118,
CBFO027-10,51.486488695,-3.183792489,119,
CBFO027-10,51.486502595,-3.183807489,120,
CBFO027-10,51.486574695,-3.183879589,121,
CBFO027-10,51.486683595,-3.183994389,122,
CBFO027-10,51.486932295,-3.184246389,123,
CBFO027-10,51.487017895,-3.184332689,124,
CBFO027-10,51.487090695,-3.184403289,125,
CBFO027-10,51.487165495,-3.184467389,126,
CBFO027-10,51.487259695,-3.184542989,127,
CBFO027-10,51.487476295,-3.184708389,128,
CBFO027-10,51.487511795,-3.184733589,129,
CBFO027-10,51.487636108,-3.184863535,130,
CBFO027-10,51.487636108,-3.184863535,131,
CBFO027-10,51.487672895,-3.184901989,132,
CBFO027-10,51.487997295,-3.185136689,133,
CBFO027-10,51.488020195,-3.185152689,134,
CBFO027-10,51.488055695,-3.185177589,135,
CBFO027-10,51.488159195,-3.185249789,136,
CBFO027-10,51.488200995,-3.185288589,137,
CBFO027-10,51.488256495,-3.185342689,138,
CBFO027-10,51.488319695,-3.185401489,139,
CBFO027-10,51.488363095,-3.185442989,140,
CBFO027-10,51.488437395,-3.185522289,141,
CBFO027-10,51.488583295,-3.185687289,142,
CBFO027-10,51.488728095,-3.185826589,143,
CBFO027-10,51.488780795,-3.185905389,144,
CBFO027-10,51.488839395,-3.185998289,145,
CBFO027-10,51.488931795,-3.186151389,146,
CBFO027-10,51.489032195,-3.186324489,147,
CBFO027-10,51.489126895,-3.186478889,148,
CBFO027-10,51.489208895,-3.186612189,149,
CBFO027-10,51.489288495,-3.186739289,150,
CBFO027-10,51.489334095,-3.186809189,151,
CBFO027-10,51.489365895,-3.186856489,152,
CBFO027-10,51.489404295,-3.186905789,153,
CBFO027-10,51.489451795,-3.186964389,154,
CBFO027-10,51.489522595,-3.187037589,155,
CBFO027-10,51.489689895,-3.187201589,156,
CBFO027-10,51.489806395,-3.187308289,157,
CBFO027-10,51.490062295,-3.187529589,158,
CBFO027-10,51.490313295,-3.187735489,159,
CBFO027-10,51.490522395,-3.187901889,160,
CBFO027-10,51.490658895,-3.188005089,161,
CBFO027-10,51.490782595,-3.188083389,162,
CBFO027-10,51.490828595,-3.188110189,163,
CBFO027-10,51.490929395,-3.188159889,164,
CBFO027-10,51.491034795,-3.188201489,165,
CBFO027-10,51.491863095,-3.188486889,166,
CBFO027-10,51.491993595,-3.188535189,167,
CBFO027-10,51.492157495,-3.188591189,168,
CBFO027-10,51.492459195,-3.188698789,169,
CBFO027-10,51.492485595,-3.188707689,170,
CBFO027-10,51.492580795,-3.188738089,171,
CBFO027-10,51.492692695,-3.188787589,172,
CBFO027-10,51.492809995,-3.188848289,173,
CBFO027-10,51.492938995,-3.188941389,174,
CBFO027-10,51.493219995,-3.189247989,175,
CBFO027-10,51.493365995,-3.189411689,176,
CBFO027-10,51.493532195,-3.189619589,177,
CBFO027-10,51.493626056,-3.189734877,178,
CBFO027-10,51.493626056,-3.189734877,179,
CBFO027-10,51.493737195,-3.189871389,180,
CBFO027-10,51.493933395,-3.190096189,181,
CBFO027-10,51.494129795,-3.190302889,182,
CBFO027-10,51.494302695,-3.190488689,183,
CBFO027-10,51.494520595,-3.190703389,184,
CBFO027-10,51.494692095,-3.190868189,185,
CBFO027-10,51.494904995,-3.191051289,186,
CBFO027-10,51.494980895,-3.191109089,187,
CBFO027-10,51.495045995,-3.191154189,188,
CBFO027-10,51.495205695,-3.191251089,189,
CBFO027-10,51.495427395,-3.191359889,190,
CBFO027-10,51.495506195,-3.191385889,191,
CBFO027-10,51.495568895,-3.191457689,192,
CBFO027-10,51.495778595,-3.191518989,193,
CBFO027-10,51.495931995,-3.191560489,194,
CBFO027-10,51.496010895,-3.191593089,195,
CBFO027-10,51.496076795,-3.191635589,196,
CBFO027-10,51.496121895,-3.191672989,197,
CBFO027-10,51.496175995,-3.191714089,198,
CBFO027-10,51.496304795,-3.191839589,199,
CBFO027-10,51.496447795,-3.191994389,200,
CBFO027-10,51.496537995,-3.192082489,201,
CBFO027-10,51.496554395,-3.192096089,202,
CBFO027-10,51.496612795,-3.192143989,203,
CBFO027-10,51.496664876,-3.192182365,204,
CBFO027-10,51.496664876,-3.192182365,205,
CBFO027-10,51.496671695,-3.192187389,206,
CBFO027-10,51.496771195,-3.192252789,207,
CBFO027-10,51.496863495,-3.192309889,208,
CBFO027-10,51.496898495,-3.192328589,209,
CBFO027-10,51.497104895,-3.192435589,210,
CBFO027-10,51.497148695,-3.192458989,211,
CBFO027-10,51.497165195,-3.192469089,212,
CBFO027-10,51.497329495,-3.192550289,213,
CBFO027-10,51.497639395,-3.192710189,214,
CBFO027-10,51.498001695,-3.192901889,215,
CBFO027-10,51.498042595,-3.192926489,216,
CBFO027-10,51.498151695,-3.193000289,217,
CBFO027-10,51.498250995,-3.193076289,218,
CBFO027-10,51.498309695,-3.193127389,219,
CBFO027-10,51.498336295,-3.193156489,220,
CBFO027-10,51.498382395,-3.193205589,221,
CBFO027-10,51.498410695,-3.193237389,222,
CBFO027-10,51.498493995,-3.193329289,223,
CBFO027-10,51.498723595,-3.193583089,224,
CBFO027-10,51.498734595,-3.193593489,225,
CBFO027-10,51.498830595,-3.193697389,226,
CBFO027-10,51.498874495,-3.193759589,227,
CBFO027-10,51.498901795,-3.193794989,228,
CBFO027-10,51.498959095,-3.193858689,229,
CBFO027-10,51.499020095,-3.193925789,230,
CBFO027-10,51.499028777,-3.193935797,231,
CBFO027-10,51.499028777,-3.193935797,232,
CBFO027-10,51.499096695,-3.194014089,233,
CBFO027-10,51.499160595,-3.194082889,234,
CBFO027-10,51.499280195,-3.194195789,235,
CBFO027-10,51.499399695,-3.194305989,236,
CBFO027-10,51.499489995,-3.194383989,237,
CBFO027-10,51.499568495,-3.194443689,238,
CBFO027-10,51.499721395,-3.194559989,239,
CBFO027-10,51.499844295,-3.194655889,240,
CBFO027-10,51.499949195,-3.194743789,241,
CBFO027-10,51.500040795,-3.194823089,242,
CBFO027-10,51.500147995,-3.194920589,243,
CBFO027-10,51.500236095,-3.194999689,244,
CBFO027-10,51.500331895,-3.195092989,245,
CBFO027-10,51.500656495,-3.195412989,246,
CBFO027-10,51.500838595,-3.195588889,247,
CBFO027-10,51.500967195,-3.195706689,248,
CBFO027-10,51.501347895,-3.196036289,249,
CBFO027-10,51.501459419,-3.196143323,250,
CBFO027-10,51.501459419,-3.196143323,251,
CBFO027-10,51.501519295,-3.196200789,252,
CBFO027-10,51.501734195,-3.196408089,253,
CBFO027-10,51.501903695,-3.196586589,254,
CBFO027-10,51.502021195,-3.196718889,255,
CBFO027-10,51.502222495,-3.196953989,256,
CBFO027-10,51.502337795,-3.197073289,257,
CBFO027-10,51.502673395,-3.197369789,258,
CBFO027-10,51.502808195,-3.197479889,259,
CBFO027-10,51.502901295,-3.197550289,260,
CBFO027-10,51.503023495,-3.197638989,261,
CBFO027-10,51.503116595,-3.197697289,262,
CBFO027-10,51.503201795,-3.197750889,263,
CBFO027-10,51.503315895,-3.197814389,264,
CBFO027-10,51.504208595,-3.198262989,265,
CBFO027-10,51.504498995,-3.198409489,266,
CBFO027-10,51.504665195,-3.198493589,267,
CBFO027-10,51.504851395,-3.198588689,268,
CBFO027-10,51.505085695,-3.198705089,269,
CBFO027-10,51.506619895,-3.199472889,270,
CBFO027-10,51.506700395,-3.199511989,271,
CBFO027-10,51.506893595,-3.199681589,272,
CBFO027-10,51.507086595,-3.199787589,273,
CBFO027-10,51.507170295,-3.199838289,274,
CBFO027-10,51.507265395,-3.199903389,275,
CBFO027-10,51.507363695,-3.199978889,276,
CBFO027-10,51.507432195,-3.200037489,277,
CBFO027-10,51.507526095,-3.200123189,278,
CBFO027-10,51.507673595,-3.200262389,279,
CBFO027-10,51.507725195,-3.200317989,280,
CBFO027-10,51.507783995,-3.200315189,281,
CBFO027-10,51.507834095,-3.200369989,282,
CBFO027-10,51.507865495,-3.200402389,283,
CBFO027-10,51.507900895,-3.200422989,284,
CBFO027-10,51.507926695,-3.200435589,285,
CBFO027-10,51.507939595,-3.200441789,286,
CBFO027-10,51.507971495,-3.200450689,287,
CBFO027-10,51.507995595,-3.200451089,288,
CBFO027-10,51.508068595,-3.200435989,289,
CBFO027-10,51.508112695,-3.200417589,290,
CBFO027-10,51.508156795,-3.200388689,291,
CBFO027-10,51.508212595,-3.200278689,292,
CBFO027-10,51.508300195,-3.200135389,293,
CBFO027-10,51.508350895,-3.200039889,294,
CBFO027-10,51.508445995,-3.199868789,295,
CBFO027-10,51.508490895,-3.199801189,296,
CBFO027-10,51.508516595,-3.199772089,297,
CBFO027-10,51.508540595,-3.199748389,298,
CBFO027-10,51.508570895,-3.199726689,299,
CBFO027-10,51.508615695,-3.199707089,300,
CBFO027-10,51.508659895,-3.199703389,301,
CBFO027-10,51.508721395,-3.199662589,302,
CBFO027-10,51.508910995,-3.199668689,303,
CBFO027-10,51.509006107,-3.199671031,304,
CBFO027-10,51.509006107,-3.199671031,305,
CBFO027-10,51.509162795,-3.199674889,306,
CBFO027-10,51.509679195,-3.199686789,307,
CBFO027-10,51.509700095,-3.199686289,308,
CBFO027-10,51.509754195,-3.199688089,309,
CBFO027-10,51.509814195,-3.199689489,310,
CBFO027-10,51.509914895,-3.199688189,311,
CBFO027-10,51.510021295,-3.199689589,312,
CBFO027-10,51.510057795,-3.199691089,313,
CBFO027-10,51.510081595,-3.199693989,314,
CBFO027-10,51.510151695,-3.199694089,315,
CBFO027-10,51.510229695,-3.199696689,316,
CBFO027-10,51.5107772,-3.199711376,317,
CBFO027-10,51.5107772,-3.199711376,318,
CBFO027-10,51.510803795,-3.199712089,319,
CBFO027-10,51.511267395,-3.199721989,320,
CBFO027-10,51.511285895,-3.199722889,321,
CBFO027-10,51.511313395,-3.199723789,322,
CBFO027-10,51.511448695,-3.199722889,323,
CBFO027-10,51.511520895,-3.199722489,324,
CBFO027-10,51.511706795,-3.199725089,325,
CBFO027-10,51.511733595,-3.199727589,326,
CBFO027-10,51.511751595,-3.199729389,327,
CBFO027-10,51.511997095,-3.199762889,328,
CBFO027-10,51.512284395,-3.199813289,329,
CBFO027-10,51.512452195,-3.199841789,330,
CBFO027-10,51.512535195,-3.199860089,331,
CBFO027-10,51.512964995,-3.199952889,332,
CBFO027-10,51.513216195,-3.200009389,333,
CBFO027-10,51.513371295,-3.200045889,334,
CBFO027-10,51.513596895,-3.200094489,335,
CBFO027-10,51.513738595,-3.200121189,336,
CBFO027-10,51.513863295,-3.200145089,337,
CBFO027-10,51.513895895,-3.200151389,338,
CBFO027-10,51.513928895,-3.200158289,339,
CBFO027-10,51.514034895,-3.200180489,340,
CBFO027-10,51.514080695,-3.200189889,341,
CBFO027-10,51.514167361,-3.2002064,342,
CBFO027-10,51.514167361,-3.2002064,343,
CBFO027-10,51.514211395,-3.200214789,344,
CBFO027-10,51.514284095,-3.200229489,345,
CBFO027-10,51.514397695,-3.200252689,346,
CBFO027-10,51.514627395,-3.200297489,347,
CBFO027-10,51.514743995,-3.200321189,348,
CBFO027-10,51.514907295,-3.200352389,349,
CBFO027-10,51.514995495,-3.200370389,350,
CBFO027-10,51.515014895,-3.200373889,351,
CBFO027-10,51.515255695,-3.200421789,352,
CBFO027-10,51.515692295,-3.200504489,353,
CBFO027-10,51.515728995,-3.200510989,354,
CBFO027-10,51.516028195,-3.200569389,355,
CBFO027-10,51.516106995,-3.200584889,356,
CBFO027-10,51.516347297,-3.200617478,357,
CBFO027-10,51.516347297,-3.200617478,358,
CBFO027-10,51.516410795,-3.200626089,359,
CBFO027-10,51.516431395,-3.200635289,360,
CBFO027-10,51.516500195,-3.200665789,361,
CBFO027-10,51.516713095,-3.200707589,362,
CBFO027-10,51.516862095,-3.200736289,363,
CBFO027-10,51.516902395,-3.200745489,364,
CBFO027-10,51.516942295,-3.200755289,365,
CBFO027-10,51.517024295,-3.200775389,366,
CBFO027-10,51.517096295,-3.200791089,367,
CBFO027-10,51.517186495,-3.200812489,368,
CBFO027-10,51.517298795,-3.200835089,369,
CBFO027-10,51.517352995,-3.200843489,370,
CBFO027-10,51.517449595,-3.200851189,371,
CBFO027-10,51.517620295,-3.200878789,372,
CBFO027-10,51.517643431,-3.200883701,373,
CBFO027-10,51.517643431,-3.200883701,374,
CBFO027-10,51.517821895,-3.200921589,375,
CBFO027-10,51.517883395,-3.200935189,376,
CBFO027-10,51.517923495,-3.201001389,377,
CBFO027-10,51.517983195,-3.201011689,378,
CBFO027-10,51.518113495,-3.201009889,379,
CBFO027-10,51.518176495,-3.200983289,380,
CBFO027-10,51.518473595,-3.201043189,381,
CBFO027-10,51.518618695,-3.201070689,382,
CBFO027-10,51.518785795,-3.201103489,383,
CBFO027-10,51.518891395,-3.201125789,384,
CBFO027-10,51.519011995,-3.201161089,385,
CBFO027-10,51.519224095,-3.201228089,386,
CBFO027-10,51.519240695,-3.201233089,387,
CBFO027-10,51.519283195,-3.201244889,388,
CBFO027-10,51.519431395,-3.201272189,389,
CBFO027-10,51.519562795,-3.201289589,390,
CBFO027-10,51.519588095,-3.201294289,391,
CBFO027-10,51.519603895,-3.201297789,392,
CBFO027-10,51.520073661,-3.201404531,393,
CBFO027-10,51.520073661,-3.201404531,394,
CBFO027-10,51.520270195,-3.201449189,395,
CBFO027-10,51.520300395,-3.201456989,396,
CBFO027-10,51.520327895,-3.201464089,397,
CBFO027-10,51.520385195,-3.201477989,398,
CBFO027-10,51.520437395,-3.201490889,399,
CBFO027-10,51.520600795,-3.201523789,400,
CBFO027-10,51.520722095,-3.201547789,401,
CBFO027-10,51.520833995,-3.201568289,402,
CBFO027-10,51.521045095,-3.201607089,403,
CBFO027-10,51.521434895,-3.201689389,404,
CBFO027-10,51.521558495,-3.201716889,405,
CBFO027-10,51.521609095,-3.201728189,406,
CBFO027-10,51.521660995,-3.201741089,407,
CBFO027-10,51.521707195,-3.201747089,408,
CBFO027-10,51.521956895,-3.201777889,409,
CBFO027-10,51.522147295,-3.201792989,410,
CBFO027-10,51.522243595,-3.201865589,411,
CBFO027-10,51.522393595,-3.201900989,412,
CBFO027-10,51.522501895,-3.201927289,413,
CBFO027-10,51.522578195,-3.201945189,414,
CBFO027-10,51.522695595,-3.201972689,415,
CBFO027-10,51.522712795,-3.201976689,416,
CBFO027-10,51.522758195,-3.201986789,417,
CBFO027-10,51.522859595,-3.202011389,418,
CBFO027-10,51.522965195,-3.202050789,419,
CBFO027-10,51.523025265,-3.202065471,420,
CBFO027-10,51.523025265,-3.202065471,421,
CBFO027-10,51.523036795,-3.202068289,422,
CBFO027-10,51.523342195,-3.202139989,423,
CBFO027-10,51.523432095,-3.202159289,424,
CBFO027-10,51.523534695,-3.202109489,425,
CBFO027-10,51.523729495,-3.202161489,426,
CBFO027-10,51.524016895,-3.202229789,427,
CBFO027-10,51.524317395,-3.202304489,428,
CBFO027-10,51.524367995,-3.202379189,429,
CBFO027-10,51.524419795,-3.202390289,430,
CBFO027-10,51.524449595,-3.202397089,431,
CBFO027-10,51.524540595,-3.202419589,432,
CBFO027-10,51.524652395,-3.202447689,433,
CBFO027-10,51.524749295,-3.202476389,434,
CBFO027-10,51.524849095,-3.202509389,435,
CBFO027-10,51.524953095,-3.202552189,436,
CBFO027-10,51.525015795,-3.202575089,437,
CBFO027-10,51.525098195,-3.202596189,438,
CBFO027-10,51.525177195,-3.202622889,439,
CBFO027-10,51.525220395,-3.202639489,440,
CBFO027-10,51.525235795,-3.202647089,441,
CBFO027-10,51.525245695,-3.202651989,442,
CBFO027-10,51.525388895,-3.202717289,443,
CBFO027-10,51.525402295,-3.202728689,444,
CBFO027-10,51.525417495,-3.202731889,445,
CBFO027-10,51.525431995,-3.202734989,446,
CBFO027-10,51.525524495,-3.202749389,447,
CBFO027-10,51.525605295,-3.202738489,448,
CBFO027-10,51.525675295,-3.202737989,449,
CBFO027-10,51.525721595,-3.202701889,450,
CBFO027-10,51.525763795,-3.202709789,451,
CBFO027-10,51.525795795,-3.202715689,452,
CBFO027-10,51.525826695,-3.202720889,453,
CBFO027-10,51.525857595,-3.202726189,454,
CBFO027-10,51.525983595,-3.202753389,455,
CBFO027-10,51.526043895,-3.202785889,456,
CBFO027-10,51.526154152,-3.202803426,457,
CBFO027-10,51.526154152,-3.202803426,458,
CBFO027-10,51.526175295,-3.202806789,459,
CBFO027-10,51.526313695,-3.202826589,460,
CBFO027-10,51.526474895,-3.202843189,461,
CBFO027-10,51.526606395,-3.202852689,462,
CBFO027-10,51.526837995,-3.202855089,463,
CBFO027-10,51.527056095,-3.202845789,464,
CBFO027-10,51.527232095,-3.202831889,465,
CBFO027-10,51.527353795,-3.202818089,466,
CBFO027-10,51.527486995,-3.202792689,467,
CBFO027-10,51.527532837,-3.202781723,468,
CBFO027-10,51.527532837,-3.202781723,469,
CBFO027-10,51.527700195,-3.202741689,470,
CBFO027-10,51.527808995,-3.202712089,471,
CBFO027-10,51.527994595,-3.202653089,472,
CBFO027-10,51.528115695,-3.202611389,473,
CBFO027-10,51.528307695,-3.202552689,474,
CBFO027-10,51.528448795,-3.202513889,475,
CBFO027-10,51.528506395,-3.202501089,476,
CBFO027-10,51.528591395,-3.202490889,477,
CBFO027-10,51.528604095,-3.202489789,478,
CBFO027-10,51.528691795,-3.202481689,479,
CBFO027-10,51.528696495,-3.202481289,480,
CBFO027-10,51.528745695,-3.202479789,481,
CBFO027-10,51.528827995,-3.202486289,482,
CBFO027-10,51.528891195,-3.202490489,483,
CBFO027-10,51.528989795,-3.202507189,484,
CBFO027-10,51.529059495,-3.202524789,485,
CBFO027-10,51.529134295,-3.202548689,486,
CBFO027-10,51.529207395,-3.202575389,487,
CBFO027-10,51.529310995,-3.202619889,488,
CBFO027-10,51.529419106,-3.202677626,489,
CBFO027-10,51.529419106,-3.202677626,490,
CBFO027-10,51.529431395,-3.202684189,491,
CBFO027-10,51.529538995,-3.202745489,492,
CBFO027-10,51.529558695,-3.202756689,493,
CBFO027-10,51.529649595,-3.202810289,494,
CBFO027-10,51.529777295,-3.202901589,495,
CBFO027-10,51.529968995,-3.203069889,496,
CBFO027-10,51.530118695,-3.203204389,497,
CBFO027-10,51.530283795,-3.203358689,498,
CBFO027-10,51.530518895,-3.203595589,499,
CBFO027-10,51.530693995,-3.203761289,500,
CBFO027-10,51.530828795,-3.203885589,501,
CBFO027-10,51.531171995,-3.204185989,502,
CBFO027-10,51.531253895,-3.204259089,503,
CBFO027-10,51.531319895,-3.204311489,504,
CBFO027-10,51.531351395,-3.204335689,505,
CBFO027-10,51.531696595,-3.204601589,506,
CBFO027-10,51.531869895,-3.204732189,507,
CBFO027-10,51.531941151,-3.204783688,508,
CBFO027-10,51.531941151,-3.204783688,509,
CBFO027-10,51.532219395,-3.204984789,510,
CBFO027-10,51.532389295,-3.205101989,511,
CBFO027-10,51.532694195,-3.205300289,512,
CBFO027-10,51.532913695,-3.205434289,513,
CBFO027-10,51.533020095,-3.205494889,514,
CBFO027-10,51.533213895,-3.205603189,515,
CBFO027-10,51.533404195,-3.205703389,516,
CBFO027-10,51.533545395,-3.205771989,517,
CBFO027-10,51.533659095,-3.205826089,518,
CBFO027-10,51.533816595,-3.205902189,519,
CBFO027-10,51.534070695,-3.206013689,520,
CBFO027-10,51.534198195,-3.206060089,521,
CBFO027-10,51.534356895,-3.206115589,522,
CBFO027-10,51.534491795,-3.206152989,523,
CBFO027-10,51.534638095,-3.206188789,524,
CBFO027-10,51.534741995,-3.206207589,525,
CBFO027-10,51.534865695,-3.206226789,526,
CBFO027-10,51.534909173,-3.206230759,527,
CBFO027-10,51.534909173,-3.206230759,528,
CBFO027-10,51.534981795,-3.206237389,529,
CBFO027-10,51.535103495,-3.206244689,530,
CBFO027-10,51.535232395,-3.206247089,531,
CBFO027-10,51.535376395,-3.206242589,532,
CBFO027-10,51.535532795,-3.206232389,533,
CBFO027-10,51.535648695,-3.206224689,534,
CBFO027-10,51.535793795,-3.206210789,535,
CBFO027-10,51.535922395,-3.206196589,536,
CBFO027-10,51.536020595,-3.206185589,537,
CBFO027-10,51.536077995,-3.206178189,538,
CBFO027-10,51.536231895,-3.206161389,539,
CBFO027-10,51.536390195,-3.206146489,540,
CBFO027-10,51.536606695,-3.206132389,541,
CBFO027-10,51.536727795,-3.206131889,542,
CBFO027-10,51.536859295,-3.206137789,543,
CBFO027-10,51.537063995,-3.206152889,544,
CBFO027-10,51.537200995,-3.206167289,545,
CBFO027-10,51.537376695,-3.206195289,546,
CBFO027-10,51.537652795,-3.206261089,547,
CBFO027-10,51.537884795,-3.206329589,548,
CBFO027-10,51.538071995,-3.206389789,549,
CBFO027-10,51.538279795,-3.206452789,550,
CBFO027-10,51.538422995,-3.206488189,551,
CBFO027-10,51.538616395,-3.206527289,552,
CBFO027-10,51.538739995,-3.206556189,553,
CBFO027-10,51.538828195,-3.206575089,554,
CBFO027-10,51.538883111,-3.206626398,555,
CBFO027-10,51.538883111,-3.206626398,556,
CBFO027-10,51.538902795,-3.206644789,557,
CBFO027-10,51.539062995,-3.206730489,558,
CBFO027-10,51.539217195,-3.206817589,559,
CBFO027-10,51.539313295,-3.206860989,560,
CBFO027-10,51.539347895,-3.206887289,561,
CBFO027-10,51.539385295,-3.206899289,562,
CBFO027-10,51.539423495,-3.206896289,563,
CBFO027-10,51.539460095,-3.206878489,564,
CBFO027-10,51.539492895,-3.206846989,565,
CBFO027-10,51.539507595,-3.206825989,566,
CBFO027-10,51.539520595,-3.206802189,567,
CBFO027-10,51.539538995,-3.206752889,568,
CBFO027-10,51.539549995,-3.206698189,569,
CBFO027-10,51.539552995,-3.206640889,570,
CBFO027-10,51.539547795,-3.206583989,571,
CBFO027-10,51.539534595,-3.206530589,572,
CBFO027-10,51.539514295,-3.206483289,573,
CBFO027-10,51.539505795,-3.206468989,574,
CBFO027-10,51.539477395,-3.206350489,575,
CBFO027-10,51.539454795,-3.206247589,576,
CBFO027-10,51.539424795,-3.206081289,577,
CBFO027-10,51.539411895,-3.205956689,578,
CBFO027-10,51.539391495,-3.205864489,579,
CBFO027-10,51.539390095,-3.205644389,580,
CBFO027-10,51.539386695,-3.205392689,581,
CBFO027-10,51.539380318,-3.205168569,582,
CBFO027-10,51.539380318,-3.205168569,583,
CBFO027-10,51.539376195,-3.205023689,584,
CBFO027-10,51.539363995,-3.204767289,585,
CBFO027-10,51.539355395,-3.204619889,586,
CBFO027-10,51.539334595,-3.204358189,587,
CBFO027-10,51.539324595,-3.204216989,588,
CBFO027-10,51.539339695,-3.204131289,589,
CBFO027-10,51.539352995,-3.204068789,590,
CBFO027-10,51.539362895,-3.204040889,591,
CBFO027-10,51.539379395,-3.203994189,592,
CBFO027-10,51.539393795,-3.203814489,593,
CBFO027-10,51.539353995,-3.203623089,594,
CBFO027-10,51.539336695,-3.203593489,595,
CBFO027-10,51.539325795,-3.203574889,596,
CBFO027-10,51.539293995,-3.203518489,597,
CBFO027-10,51.539268995,-3.203447989,598,
CBFO027-10,51.539239495,-3.203405989,599,
CBFO027-10,51.539232895,-3.203334289,600,
CBFO027-10,51.539200795,-3.203042989,601,
CBFO027-10,51.539191695,-3.202947589,602,
CBFO027-10,51.539161495,-3.202671389,603,
CBFO027-10,51.539128895,-3.202356789,604,
CBFO027-10,51.539095795,-3.202045289,605,
CBFO027-10,51.539073895,-3.201881989,606,
CBFO027-10,51.539056595,-3.201747689,607,
CBFO027-10,51.539031295,-3.201597389,608,
CBFO027-10,51.538983195,-3.201352589,609,
CBFO027-10,51.538934995,-3.201147789,610,
CBFO027-10,51.538883395,-3.200966589,611,
CBFO027-10,51.538806509,-3.20073041,612,
CBFO027-10,51.538806509,-3.20073041,613,
CBFO027-10,51.538781695,-3.200654189,614,
CBFO027-10,51.538738595,-3.200537489,615,
CBFO027-10,51.538687195,-3.200413789,616,
CBFO027-10,51.538647995,-3.200323689,617,
CBFO027-10,51.538562295,-3.200145789,618,
CBFO027-10,51.538520695,-3.200064489,619,
CBFO027-10,51.538464795,-3.199963189,620,
CBFO027-10,51.538438795,-3.199918789,621,
CBFO027-10,51.538394295,-3.199847089,622,
CBFO027-10,51.538339695,-3.199768889,623,
CBFO027-10,51.538280195,-3.199680089,624,
CBFO027-10,51.538109195,-3.199455189,625,
CBFO027-10,51.537987095,-3.199299089,626,
CBFO027-10,51.537824295,-3.199089589,627,
CBFO027-10,51.537734695,-3.198967789,628,
CBFO027-10,51.537677995,-3.198888389,629,
CBFO027-10,51.537640195,-3.198826989,630,
CBFO027-10,51.537569195,-3.198689489,631,
CBFO027-10,51.537515295,-3.198580589,632,
CBFO027-10,51.537442495,-3.198416789,633,
CBFO027-10,51.537408295,-3.198332589,634,
CBFO027-10,51.537352695,-3.198165889,635,
CBFO027-10,51.537324595,-3.198079289,636,
CBFO027-10,51.537291995,-3.197959989,637,
CBFO027-10,51.537263695,-3.197852289,638,
CBFO027-10,51.537245895,-3.197771989,639,
CBFO027-10,51.537212595,-3.197586689,640,
CBFO027-10,51.537184295,-3.197394289,641,
CBFO027-10,51.537169095,-3.197252589,642,
CBFO027-10,51.537156795,-3.197101889,643,
CBFO027-10,51.537151495,-3.196969289,644,
CBFO027-10,51.537150595,-3.196850589,645,
CBFO027-10,51.537154395,-3.196648489,646,
CBFO027-10,51.537156134,-3.196606411,647,
CBFO027-10,51.537156134,-3.196606411,648,
CBFO027-10,51.537159895,-3.196515389,649,
CBFO027-10,51.537165695,-3.196425089,650,
CBFO027-10,51.537176295,-3.196301589,651,
CBFO027-10,51.537192895,-3.196194189,652,
CBFO027-10,51.537210595,-3.196107689,653,
CBFO027-10,51.537263495,-3.195858789,654,
CBFO027-10,51.537378895,-3.195347089,655,
CBFO027-10,51.537405595,-3.195243189,656,
CBFO027-10,51.537434095,-3.195211789,657,
CBFO027-10,51.537455895,-3.195166989,658,
CBFO027-10,51.537489395,-3.195105589,659,
CBFO027-10,51.537539495,-3.195042389,660,
CBFO027-10,51.537558995,-3.194935789,661,
CBFO027-10,51.537570695,-3.194830089,662,
CBFO027-10,51.537562495,-3.194769289,663,
CBFO027-10,51.537560795,-3.194713089,664,
CBFO027-10,51.537563895,-3.194674189,665,
CBFO027-10,51.537552995,-3.194627989,666,
CBFO027-10,51.537588095,-3.194460189,667,
CBFO027-10,51.537656295,-3.194173589,668,
CBFO027-10,51.537673995,-3.194099289,669,
CBFO027-10,51.537766195,-3.193719889,670,
CBFO027-10,51.537856795,-3.193359689,671,
CBFO027-10,51.537867197,-3.193319952,672,
CBFO027-10,51.537867197,-3.193319952,673,
CBFO027-10,51.537915295,-3.193136189,674,
CBFO027-10,51.537950595,-3.193004889,675,
CBFO027-10,51.538024695,-3.192731389,676,
CBFO027-10,51.538040495,-3.192674089,677,
CBFO027-10,51.538057295,-3.192610689,678,
CBFO027-10,51.538170795,-3.192199289,679,
CBFO027-10,51.538195295,-3.192110389,680,
CBFO027-10,51.538335695,-3.191618789,681,
CBFO027-10,51.538399495,-3.191547589,682,
CBFO027-10,51.538477395,-3.191300489,683,
CBFO027-10,51.538489095,-3.191263189,684,
CBFO027-10,51.538523495,-3.191153389,685,
CBFO027-10,51.538516595,-3.191019289,686,
CBFO027-10,51.538631328,-3.190675289,687,
CBFO027-10,51.538631328,-3.190675289,688,
CBFO027-10,51.538632795,-3.190670889,689,
CBFO027-10,51.538709295,-3.190442089,690,
CBFO027-10,51.538745795,-3.190335989,691,
CBFO027-10,51.538641895,-3.190253589,692,
CBFO027-10,51.538557895,-3.190200289,693,
CBFO027-10,51.538501795,-3.190180889,694,
CBFO027-10,51.538442195,-3.190132089,695,
CBFO027-10,51.538394695,-3.190103589,696,
CBFO027-10,51.538351895,-3.190089889,697,
CBFO027-10,51.538315295,-3.190085489,698,
CBFO027-10,51.538277295,-3.190088989,699,
CBFO027-10,51.538236295,-3.190101989,700,
CBFO027-10,51.538195495,-3.190125589,701,
CBFO027-10,51.538163695,-3.190146189,702,
CBFO027-10,51.538126995,-3.190179089,703,
CBFO027-10,51.538096695,-3.190213889,704,
CBFO027-10,51.538069295,-3.190253389,705,
CBFO027-10,51.538032795,-3.190327989,706,
CBFO027-10,51.537957395,-3.190495189,707,
CBFO027-10,51.537925995,-3.190560389,708,
CBFO027-10,51.537875295,-3.190666089,709,
CBFO027-10,51.537843395,-3.190725189,710,
CBFO027-10,51.537824095,-3.190756389,711,
CBFO027-10,51.537799795,-3.190789089,712,
CBFO027-10,51.537765595,-3.190824589,713,
CBFO027-10,51.537733295,-3.190847789,714,
CBFO027-10,51.537674895,-3.190871589,715,
CBFO027-10,51.537605295,-3.190891689,716,
CBFO027-10,51.537532395,-3.190904489,717,
CBFO027-10,51.537445295,-3.190913689,718,
CBFO027-10,51.537367095,-3.190915189,719,
CBFO027-10,51.537317595,-3.190913389,720,
CBFO027-10,51.537267495,-3.190906189,721,
CBFO027-10,51.537212795,-3.190890889,722,
CBFO027-10,51.537101495,-3.190848389,723,
CBFO027-10,51.537067495,-3.190835389,724,
CBFO027-10,51.536974495,-3.190799589,725,
CBFO027-10,51.536964143,-3.190795918,726,
CBFO027-10,51.536964143,-3.190795918,727,
CBFO027-10,51.536892995,-3.190770689,728,
CBFO027-10,51.536820595,-3.190753789,729,
CBFO027-10,51.536741195,-3.190738989,730,
CBFO027-10,51.536649195,-3.190725789,731,
CBFO027-10,51.536559195,-3.190719789,732,
CBFO027-10,51.536437295,-3.190712689,733,
CBFO027-10,51.536303795,-3.190704889,734,
CBFO027-10,51.536112195,-3.190699489,735,
CBFO027-10,51.535988395,-3.190694989,736,
CBFO027-10,51.535807195,-3.190682189,737,
CBFO027-10,51.535753195,-3.190672489,738,
CBFO027-10,51.535710395,-3.190660689,739,
CBFO027-10,51.535661695,-3.190638489,740,
CBFO027-10,51.535618695,-3.190614789,741,
CBFO027-10,51.535564695,-3.190583089,742,
CBFO027-10,51.535511895,-3.190548389,743,
CBFO027-10,51.535442795,-3.190497089,744,
CBFO027-10,51.535296095,-3.190378889,745,
CBFO027-10,51.535179695,-3.190284789,746,
CBFO027-10,51.535024395,-3.190159189,747,
CBFO027-10,51.534993058,-3.190133439,748,
CBFO027-10,51.534993058,-3.190133439,749,
CBFO027-10,51.534866795,-3.190029689,750,
CBFO027-10,51.534706295,-3.189899889,751,
CBFO027-10,51.534585895,-3.189802689,752,
CBFO027-10,51.534519495,-3.189753189,753,
CBFO027-10,51.534426295,-3.189686789,754,
CBFO027-10,51.534347395,-3.189636689,755,
CBFO027-10,51.534267995,-3.189588489,756,
CBFO027-10,51.534173195,-3.189534489,757,
CBFO027-10,51.534076095,-3.189483489,758,
CBFO027-10,51.534006795,-3.189455389,759,
CBFO027-10,51.533920395,-3.189428589,760,
CBFO027-10,51.533833595,-3.189405389,761,
CBFO027-10,51.533701895,-3.189379889,762,
CBFO027-10,51.533639495,-3.189373389,763,
CBFO027-10,51.533570395,-3.189369689,764,
CBFO027-10,51.533475395,-3.189366789,765,
CBFO027-10,51.533398412,-3.189365496,766,
CBFO027-10,51.533398412,-3.189365496,767,
CBFO027-10,51.533290895,-3.189363689,768,
CBFO027-10,51.533130995,-3.189363289,769,
CBFO027-10,51.533002795,-3.189361189,770,
CBFO027-10,51.532860495,-3.189357489,771,
CBFO027-10,51.532771295,-3.189357989,772,
CBFO027-10,51.532684095,-3.189363489,773,
CBFO027-10,51.532649495,-3.189368589,774,
CBFO027-10,51.532651695,-3.189422589,775,
CBFO027-10,51.532656595,-3.189466489,776,
CBFO027-10,51.532674395,-3.189542689,777,
CBFO027-10,51.532696195,-3.189632289,778,
CBFO027-10,51.532712095,-3.189714289,779,
CBFO027-10,51.532719895,-3.189775489,780,
CBFO027-10,51.532722295,-3.189856489,781,
CBFO027-10,51.532722995,-3.190231989,782,
CBFO027-10,51.532724288,-3.190322378,783,
CBFO027-10,51.532724288,-3.190322378,784,
CBFO027-10,51.532728695,-3.190630589,785,
CBFO027-10,51.532732995,-3.190999989,786,
CBFO027-10,51.532736695,-3.191084389,787,
CBFO027-10,51.532740295,-3.191162189,788,
CBFO027-10,51.532748395,-3.191257689,789,
CBFO027-10,51.532759495,-3.191357889,790,
CBFO027-10,51.532772095,-3.191457489,791,
CBFO027-10,51.532802495,-3.191615789,792,
CBFO027-10,51.532842695,-3.191793589,793,
CBFO027-10,51.532879695,-3.191942389,794,
CBFO027-10,51.532928495,-3.192080689,795,
CBFO027-10,51.532951724,-3.19213585,796,
CBFO027-10,51.532951724,-3.19213585,797,
CBFO027-10,51.532973595,-3.192187789,798,
CBFO027-10,51.533023095,-3.192293889,799,
CBFO027-10,51.533090895,-3.192419389,800,
CBFO027-10,51.533147295,-3.192514089,801,
CBFO027-10,51.533279895,-3.192727489,802,
CBFO027-10,51.533357395,-3.192872289,803,
CBFO027-10,51.533435795,-3.193018689,804,
CBFO027-10,51.533497195,-3.193133889,805,
CBFO027-10,51.533534995,-3.193211689,806,
CBFO027-10,51.533569695,-3.193295789,807,
CBFO027-10,51.533604895,-3.193393389,808,
CBFO027-10,51.533639895,-3.193508689,809,
CBFO027-10,51.533678795,-3.193633889,810,
CBFO027-10,51.533711595,-3.193761989,811,
CBFO027-10,51.533732895,-3.193858889,812,
CBFO027-10,51.533750295,-3.193949389,813,
CBFO027-10,51.533765395,-3.194063289,814,
CBFO027-10,51.533786995,-3.194253689,815,
CBFO027-10,51.533804495,-3.194464789,816,
CBFO027-10,51.533808195,-3.194676989,817,
CBFO027-10,51.533800295,-3.194891789,818,
CBFO027-10,51.533781895,-3.195120289,819,
CBFO027-10,51.533713195,-3.195726389,820,
CBFO027-10,51.533705097,-3.19578931,821,
CBFO027-10,51.533705097,-3.19578931,822,
CBFO027-10,51.533651995,-3.196201889,823,
CBFO027-10,51.533593295,-3.196667989,824,
CBFO027-10,51.533524995,-3.197121589,825,
CBFO027-10,51.533502495,-3.197246089,826,
CBFO027-10,51.533444295,-3.197530489,827,
CBFO027-10,51.533395795,-3.197755789,828,
CBFO027-10,51.533341695,-3.197985289,829,
CBFO027-10,51.533240495,-3.198391689,830,
CBFO027-10,51.533202995,-3.198533189,831,
CBFO027-10,51.533179495,-3.198615789,832,
CBFO027-10,51.533119495,-3.198797089,833,
CBFO027-10,51.533011295,-3.199097989,834,
CBFO027-10,51.532861195,-3.199492889,835,
CBFO027-10,51.532647495,-3.200028889,836,
CBFO027-10,51.532605695,-3.200122789,837,
CBFO027-10,51.532519495,-3.200314989,838,
CBFO027-10,51.532518682,-3.200316695,839,
CBFO027-10,51.532518682,-3.200316695,840,
CBFO027-10,51.532323395,-3.200726089,841,
CBFO027-10,51.532265995,-3.200837089,842,
CBFO027-10,51.532181595,-3.200983589,843,
CBFO027-10,51.532112195,-3.201097589,844,
CBFO027-10,51.532026395,-3.201227989,845,
CBFO027-10,51.531948595,-3.201328489,846,
CBFO027-10,51.531865695,-3.201423389,847,
CBFO027-10,51.531787095,-3.201503789,848,
CBFO027-10,51.531746095,-3.201538089,849,
CBFO027-10,51.531690195,-3.201580589,850,
CBFO027-10,51.531613695,-3.201632689,851,
CBFO027-10,51.531526595,-3.201671089,852,
CBFO027-10,51.531481395,-3.201685789,853,
CBFO027-10,51.531169495,-3.201785189,854,
CBFO027-10,51.530958316,-3.201836889,855,
CBFO027-10,51.530958316,-3.201836889,856,
CBFO027-10,51.530952595,-3.201838289,857,
CBFO027-10,51.530899795,-3.201854489,858,
CBFO027-10,51.530861195,-3.201868489,859,
CBFO027-10,51.530839195,-3.201876589,860,
CBFO027-10,51.530671695,-3.201959989,861,
CBFO027-10,51.530582495,-3.202026189,862,
CBFO027-10,51.530532795,-3.202076689,863,
CBFO027-10,51.530456595,-3.202159689,864,
CBFO027-10,51.530406695,-3.202221989,865,
CBFO027-10,51.530345295,-3.202322489,866,
CBFO027-10,51.530276895,-3.202436989,867,
CBFO027-10,51.530232795,-3.202566789,868,
CBFO027-10,51.530189295,-3.202620089,869,
CBFO027-10,51.530161495,-3.202637389,870,
CBFO027-10,51.530121295,-3.202642189,871,
CBFO027-10,51.530077095,-3.202647989,872,
CBFO027-10,51.529954895,-3.202660989,873,
CBFO027-10,51.529905695,-3.202675089,874,
CBFO027-10,51.529874495,-3.202697489,875,
CBFO027-10,51.529851595,-3.202725789,876,
CBFO027-10,51.529811495,-3.202808689,877,
CBFO027-10,51.529799595,-3.202833389,878,
CBFO027-10,51.529777295,-3.202901589,879,
CBFO027-10,51.529649595,-3.202810289,880,
CBFO027-10,51.529558695,-3.202756689,881,
CBFO027-10,51.529538995,-3.202745489,882,
CBFO027-10,51.529431395,-3.202684189,883,
CBFO027-10,51.529310995,-3.202619889,884,
CBFO027-10,51.529275251,-3.202604536,885,
CBFO027-10,51.529275251,-3.202604536,886,
CBFO027-10,51.529207395,-3.202575389,887,
CBFO027-10,51.529134295,-3.202548689,888,
CBFO027-10,51.529059495,-3.202524789,889,
CBFO027-10,51.528989795,-3.202507189,890,
CBFO027-10,51.528891195,-3.202490489,891,
CBFO027-10,51.528827995,-3.202486289,892,
CBFO027-10,51.528745695,-3.202479789,893,
CBFO027-10,51.528696495,-3.202481289,894,
CBFO027-10,51.528691795,-3.202481689,895,
CBFO027-10,51.528604095,-3.202489789,896,
CBFO027-10,51.528591395,-3.202490889,897,
CBFO027-10,51.528506395,-3.202501089,898,
CBFO027-10,51.528448795,-3.202513889,899,
CBFO027-10,51.528307695,-3.202552689,900,
CBFO027-10,51.528115695,-3.202611389,901,
CBFO027-10,51.527994595,-3.202653089,902,
CBFO027-10,51.527808995,-3.202712089,903,
CBFO027-10,51.527700195,-3.202741689,904,
CBFO027-10,51.527486995,-3.202792689,905,
CBFO027-10,51.527353795,-3.202818089,906,
CBFO027-10,51.527232095,-3.202831889,907,
CBFO027-10,51.527132031,-3.202839792,908,
CBFO027-10,51.527132031,-3.202839792,909,
CBFO027-10,51.527056095,-3.202845789,910,
CBFO027-10,51.526837995,-3.202855089,911,
CBFO027-10,51.526606395,-3.202852689,912,
CBFO027-10,51.526474895,-3.202843189,913,
CBFO027-10,51.526313695,-3.202826589,914,
CBFO027-10,51.526175295,-3.202806789,915,
CBFO027-10,51.526043895,-3.202785889,916,
CBFO027-10,51.525983595,-3.202753389,917,
CBFO027-10,51.525857595,-3.202726189,918,
CBFO027-10,51.525826695,-3.202720889,919,
CBFO027-10,51.525795795,-3.202715689,920,
CBFO027-10,51.525763795,-3.202709789,921,
CBFO027-10,51.525721595,-3.202701889,922,
CBFO027-10,51.525678295,-3.202658489,923,
CBFO027-10,51.525634295,-3.202638689,924,
CBFO027-10,51.525600295,-3.202617089,925,
CBFO027-10,51.525560295,-3.202571889,926,
CBFO027-10,51.525476295,-3.202539189,927,
CBFO027-10,51.525456195,-3.202517389,928,
CBFO027-10,51.525432695,-3.202507689,929,
CBFO027-10,51.525411095,-3.202510689,930,
CBFO027-10,51.525316995,-3.202505889,931,
CBFO027-10,51.525253795,-3.202512389,932,
CBFO027-10,51.525231495,-3.202510689,933,
CBFO027-10,51.525201295,-3.202508089,934,
CBFO027-10,51.525097695,-3.202487089,935,
CBFO027-10,51.525033795,-3.202472989,936,
CBFO027-10,51.524955695,-3.202453189,937,
CBFO027-10,51.524858895,-3.202410889,938,
CBFO027-10,51.524796295,-3.202384889,939,
CBFO027-10,51.524755347,-3.202368598,940,
CBFO027-10,51.524755347,-3.202368598,941,
CBFO027-10,51.524694495,-3.202344389,942,
CBFO027-10,51.524531495,-3.202286889,943,
CBFO027-10,51.524504095,-3.202277589,944,
CBFO027-10,51.524479795,-3.202270189,945,
CBFO027-10,51.524381095,-3.202245689,946,
CBFO027-10,51.524317395,-3.202304489,947,
CBFO027-10,51.524016895,-3.202229789,948,
CBFO027-10,51.523729495,-3.202161489,949,
CBFO027-10,51.523534695,-3.202109489,950,
CBFO027-10,51.523444495,-3.202016389,951,
CBFO027-10,51.523357895,-3.201990589,952,
CBFO027-10,51.523280595,-3.201965389,953,
CBFO027-10,51.523066995,-3.201903189,954,
CBFO027-10,51.523048395,-3.201897589,955,
CBFO027-10,51.522873795,-3.201848589,956,
CBFO027-10,51.522793095,-3.201819189,957,
CBFO027-10,51.522704695,-3.201800889,958,
CBFO027-10,51.522538095,-3.201763589,959,
CBFO027-10,51.522402995,-3.201751489,960,
CBFO027-10,51.522319577,-3.201747912,961,
CBFO027-10,51.522319577,-3.201747912,962,
CBFO027-10,51.522242095,-3.201744589,963,
CBFO027-10,51.522147295,-3.201792989,964,
CBFO027-10,51.521956895,-3.201777889,965,
CBFO027-10,51.521707195,-3.201747089,966,
CBFO027-10,51.521660995,-3.201741089,967,
CBFO027-10,51.521609095,-3.201728189,968,
CBFO027-10,51.521558495,-3.201716889,969,
CBFO027-10,51.521434895,-3.201689389,970,
CBFO027-10,51.521045095,-3.201607089,971,
CBFO027-10,51.520833995,-3.201568289,972,
CBFO027-10,51.520722095,-3.201547789,973,
CBFO027-10,51.520600795,-3.201523789,974,
CBFO027-10,51.520437395,-3.201490889,975,
CBFO027-10,51.520385195,-3.201477989,976,
CBFO027-10,51.520327895,-3.201464089,977,
CBFO027-10,51.520300395,-3.201456989,978,
CBFO027-10,51.520270195,-3.201449189,979,
CBFO027-10,51.519913558,-3.201368152,980,
CBFO027-10,51.519913558,-3.201368152,981,
CBFO027-10,51.519603895,-3.201297789,982,
CBFO027-10,51.519588095,-3.201294289,983,
CBFO027-10,51.519562795,-3.201289589,984,
CBFO027-10,51.519431395,-3.201272189,985,
CBFO027-10,51.519283195,-3.201244889,986,
CBFO027-10,51.519240695,-3.201233089,987,
CBFO027-10,51.519224095,-3.201228089,988,
CBFO027-10,51.519011995,-3.201161089,989,
CBFO027-10,51.518982428,-3.201152435,990,
CBFO027-10,51.518982428,-3.201152435,991,
CBFO027-10,51.518891395,-3.201125789,992,
CBFO027-10,51.518785795,-3.201103489,993,
CBFO027-10,51.518618695,-3.201070689,994,
CBFO027-10,51.518473595,-3.201043189,995,
CBFO027-10,51.518176495,-3.200983289,996,
CBFO027-10,51.518117495,-3.200934989,997,
CBFO027-10,51.518025795,-3.200916789,998,
CBFO027-10,51.517992295,-3.200910589,999,
CBFO027-10,51.517927795,-3.200898789,1000,
CBFO027-10,51.517883395,-3.200935189,1001,
CBFO027-10,51.517821895,-3.200921589,1002,
CBFO027-10,51.517620295,-3.200878789,1003,
CBFO027-10,51.517449595,-3.200851189,1004,
CBFO027-10,51.517352995,-3.200843489,1005,
CBFO027-10,51.517298795,-3.200835089,1006,
CBFO027-10,51.517186495,-3.200812489,1007,
CBFO027-10,51.517096295,-3.200791089,1008,
CBFO027-10,51.517024295,-3.200775389,1009,
CBFO027-10,51.516942295,-3.200755289,1010,
CBFO027-10,51.516902395,-3.200745489,1011,
CBFO027-10,51.516862095,-3.200736289,1012,
CBFO027-10,51.516713095,-3.200707589,1013,
CBFO027-10,51.516500195,-3.200665789,1014,
CBFO027-10,51.516431395,-3.200635289,1015,
CBFO027-10,51.516410795,-3.200626089,1016,
CBFO027-10,51.516106995,-3.200584889,1017,
CBFO027-10,51.516028195,-3.200569389,1018,
CBFO027-10,51.515978645,-3.200559717,1019,
CBFO027-10,51.515978645,-3.200559717,1020,
CBFO027-10,51.515728995,-3.200510989,1021,
CBFO027-10,51.515692295,-3.200504489,1022,
CBFO027-10,51.515255695,-3.200421789,1023,
CBFO027-10,51.515014895,-3.200373889,1024,
CBFO027-10,51.514995495,-3.200370389,1025,
CBFO027-10,51.514907295,-3.200352389,1026,
CBFO027-10,51.514743995,-3.200321189,1027,
CBFO027-10,51.514627395,-3.200297489,1028,
CBFO027-10,51.514397695,-3.200252689,1029,
CBFO027-10,51.514284095,-3.200229489,1030,
CBFO027-10,51.514211395,-3.200214789,1031,
CBFO027-10,51.514080695,-3.200189889,1032,
CBFO027-10,51.514034895,-3.200180489,1033,
CBFO027-10,51.513928895,-3.200158289,1034,
CBFO027-10,51.513895895,-3.200151389,1035,
CBFO027-10,51.513863295,-3.200145089,1036,
CBFO027-10,51.513738595,-3.200121189,1037,
CBFO027-10,51.513645079,-3.200103568,1038,
CBFO027-10,51.513645079,-3.200103568,1039,
CBFO027-10,51.513596895,-3.200094489,1040,
CBFO027-10,51.513371295,-3.200045889,1041,
CBFO027-10,51.513216195,-3.200009389,1042,
CBFO027-10,51.512964995,-3.199952889,1043,
CBFO027-10,51.512535195,-3.199860089,1044,
CBFO027-10,51.512452195,-3.199841789,1045,
CBFO027-10,51.512284395,-3.199813289,1046,
CBFO027-10,51.511997095,-3.199762889,1047,
CBFO027-10,51.511751595,-3.199729389,1048,
CBFO027-10,51.511733595,-3.199727589,1049,
CBFO027-10,51.511706795,-3.199725089,1050,
CBFO027-10,51.511520895,-3.199722489,1051,
CBFO027-10,51.511448695,-3.199722889,1052,
CBFO027-10,51.511313395,-3.199723789,1053,
CBFO027-10,51.511285895,-3.199722889,1054,
CBFO027-10,51.511267395,-3.199721989,1055,
CBFO027-10,51.510803795,-3.199712089,1056,
CBFO027-10,51.510579377,-3.199706069,1057,
CBFO027-10,51.510579377,-3.199706069,1058,
CBFO027-10,51.510229695,-3.199696689,1059,
CBFO027-10,51.510151695,-3.199694089,1060,
CBFO027-10,51.510081595,-3.199693989,1061,
CBFO027-10,51.510057795,-3.199691089,1062,
CBFO027-10,51.510021295,-3.199689589,1063,
CBFO027-10,51.509914895,-3.199688189,1064,
CBFO027-10,51.509814195,-3.199689489,1065,
CBFO027-10,51.509754195,-3.199688089,1066,
CBFO027-10,51.509700095,-3.199686289,1067,
CBFO027-10,51.509679195,-3.199686789,1068,
CBFO027-10,51.509162795,-3.199674889,1069,
CBFO027-10,51.508910995,-3.199668689,1070,
CBFO027-10,51.508808175,-3.199665381,1071,
CBFO027-10,51.508808175,-3.199665381,1072,
CBFO027-10,51.508721395,-3.199662589,1073,
CBFO027-10,51.508663095,-3.199619489,1074,
CBFO027-10,51.508614095,-3.199616589,1075,
CBFO027-10,51.508553395,-3.199616489,1076,
CBFO027-10,51.508500595,-3.199638889,1077,
CBFO027-10,51.508452795,-3.199636689,1078,
CBFO027-10,51.508139795,-3.199630589,1079,
CBFO027-10,51.508039495,-3.199651389,1080,
CBFO027-10,51.507817995,-3.199644089,1081,
CBFO027-10,51.507554895,-3.199635089,1082,
CBFO027-10,51.507403595,-3.199622289,1083,
CBFO027-10,51.507244295,-3.199594689,1084,
CBFO027-10,51.507113795,-3.199585689,1085,
CBFO027-10,51.506644295,-3.199354289,1086,
CBFO027-10,51.505115495,-3.198583989,1087,
CBFO027-10,51.504873495,-3.198462989,1088,
CBFO027-10,51.504703895,-3.198376489,1089,
CBFO027-10,51.504541995,-3.198295489,1090,
CBFO027-10,51.504226595,-3.198135189,1091,
CBFO027-10,51.503340195,-3.197692689,1092,
CBFO027-10,51.503272495,-3.197656789,1093,
CBFO027-10,51.503192095,-3.197611589,1094,
CBFO027-10,51.503118895,-3.197563689,1095,
CBFO027-10,51.503025295,-3.197502489,1096,
CBFO027-10,51.502947095,-3.197447789,1097,
CBFO027-10,51.502923395,-3.197430089,1098,
CBFO027-10,51.502866595,-3.197388189,1099,
CBFO027-10,51.502710095,-3.197255389,1100,
CBFO027-10,51.502634395,-3.197185689,1101,
CBFO027-10,51.502548095,-3.197106589,1102,
CBFO027-10,51.502391495,-3.196912689,1103,
CBFO027-10,51.502131495,-3.196663989,1104,
CBFO027-10,51.501766295,-3.196325089,1105,
CBFO027-10,51.501559695,-3.196131089,1106,
CBFO027-10,51.501297073,-3.195883719,1107,
CBFO027-10,51.501297073,-3.195883719,1108,
CBFO027-10,51.500963995,-3.195569989,1109,
CBFO027-10,51.500870095,-3.195479689,1110,
CBFO027-10,51.500790995,-3.195402089,1111,
CBFO027-10,51.500707895,-3.195322789,1112,
CBFO027-10,51.500510395,-3.195129989,1113,
CBFO027-10,51.500307795,-3.194930489,1114,
CBFO027-10,51.500167695,-3.194801989,1115,
CBFO027-10,51.499874195,-3.194543689,1116,
CBFO027-10,51.499596695,-3.194336989,1117,
CBFO027-10,51.499450395,-3.194222789,1118,
CBFO027-10,51.499369295,-3.194157589,1119,
CBFO027-10,51.499283495,-3.194075189,1120,
CBFO027-10,51.499204595,-3.193997689,1121,
CBFO027-10,51.499129795,-3.193922689,1122,
CBFO027-10,51.498978095,-3.193752389,1123,
CBFO027-10,51.498961995,-3.193733089,1124,
CBFO027-10,51.498939895,-3.193706889,1125,
CBFO027-10,51.498912095,-3.193674389,1126,
CBFO027-10,51.498868895,-3.193608889,1127,
CBFO027-10,51.498787495,-3.193505789,1128,
CBFO027-10,51.498648995,-3.193353489,1129,
CBFO027-10,51.498563195,-3.193260389,1130,
CBFO027-10,51.498479095,-3.193176589,1131,
CBFO027-10,51.498449095,-3.193146089,1132,
CBFO027-10,51.498341495,-3.193044989,1133,
CBFO027-10,51.498284095,-3.192993689,1134,
CBFO027-10,51.498191895,-3.192917289,1135,
CBFO027-10,51.498126395,-3.192868089,1136,
CBFO027-10,51.498043595,-3.192815889,1137,
CBFO027-10,51.497761913,-3.192663696,1138,
CBFO027-10,51.497761913,-3.192663696,1139,
CBFO027-10,51.497738395,-3.192650989,1140,
CBFO027-10,51.497638795,-3.192570989,1141,
CBFO027-10,51.497491195,-3.192495789,1142,
CBFO027-10,51.497472795,-3.192486389,1143,
CBFO027-10,51.497390095,-3.192444389,1144,
CBFO027-10,51.497304395,-3.192409689,1145,
CBFO027-10,51.497259695,-3.192391589,1146,
CBFO027-10,51.496974395,-3.192244889,1147,
CBFO027-10,51.496950495,-3.192232389,1148,
CBFO027-10,51.496920595,-3.192216489,1149,
CBFO027-10,51.496890795,-3.192199689,1150,
CBFO027-10,51.496740695,-3.192106089,1151,
CBFO027-10,51.496641795,-3.192037989,1152,
CBFO027-10,51.496572495,-3.191982189,1153,
CBFO027-10,51.496514295,-3.191931089,1154,
CBFO027-10,51.496411495,-3.191818889,1155,
CBFO027-10,51.496337795,-3.191732289,1156,
CBFO027-10,51.496294195,-3.191683789,1157,
CBFO027-10,51.496250195,-3.191642389,1158,
CBFO027-10,51.496199795,-3.191597389,1159,
CBFO027-10,51.496083595,-3.191508589,1160,
CBFO027-10,51.496045495,-3.191488489,1161,
CBFO027-10,51.495923895,-3.191444389,1162,
CBFO027-10,51.495886095,-3.191433089,1163,
CBFO027-10,51.495700895,-3.191381989,1164,
CBFO027-10,51.495572695,-3.191343689,1165,
CBFO027-10,51.495506195,-3.191385889,1166,
CBFO027-10,51.495427395,-3.191359889,1167,
CBFO027-10,51.495205695,-3.191251089,1168,
CBFO027-10,51.495045995,-3.191154189,1169,
CBFO027-10,51.494980895,-3.191109089,1170,
CBFO027-10,51.494904995,-3.191051289,1171,
CBFO027-10,51.494692095,-3.190868189,1172,
CBFO027-10,51.494520595,-3.190703389,1173,
CBFO027-10,51.494302695,-3.190488689,1174,
CBFO027-10,51.494129795,-3.190302889,1175,
CBFO027-10,51.493933395,-3.190096189,1176,
CBFO027-10,51.493737195,-3.189871389,1177,
CBFO027-10,51.493532195,-3.189619589,1178,
CBFO027-10,51.493365995,-3.189411689,1179,
CBFO027-10,51.493365995,-3.189411689,1180,
CBFO027-10,51.493219995,-3.189247989,1181,
CBFO027-10,51.492938995,-3.188941389,1182,
CBFO027-10,51.492820495,-3.188778589,1183,
CBFO027-10,51.492614195,-3.188535189,1184,
CBFO027-10,51.492589495,-3.188496589,1185,
CBFO027-10,51.492479595,-3.188363889,1186,
CBFO027-10,51.492475395,-3.188354989,1187,
CBFO027-10,51.492395195,-3.188188489,1188,
CBFO027-10,51.492347095,-3.188096289,1189,
CBFO027-10,51.492198795,-3.187803289,1190,
CBFO027-10,51.492036895,-3.187492789,1191,
CBFO027-10,51.492028795,-3.187477589,1192,
CBFO027-10,51.491949695,-3.187353789,1193,
CBFO027-10,51.491735095,-3.186921689,1194,
CBFO027-10,51.491495495,-3.186454789,1195,
CBFO027-10,51.491490843,-3.186446038,1196,
CBFO027-10,51.491490843,-3.186446038,1197,
CBFO027-10,51.491354895,-3.186190289,1198,
CBFO027-10,51.491293095,-3.186060389,1199,
CBFO027-10,51.491128595,-3.185739789,1200,
CBFO027-10,51.490725195,-3.184953889,1201,
CBFO027-10,51.490555095,-3.184624189,1202,
CBFO027-10,51.489960995,-3.183473389,1203,
CBFO027-10,51.489891095,-3.183332289,1204,
CBFO027-10,51.489837095,-3.183223289,1205,
CBFO027-10,51.489716395,-3.182939489,1206,
CBFO027-10,51.489641895,-3.182725889,1207,
CBFO027-10,51.489620495,-3.182659189,1208,
CBFO027-10,51.489593395,-3.182574589,1209,
CBFO027-10,51.489585195,-3.182549289,1210,
CBFO027-10,51.489560695,-3.182473689,1211,
CBFO027-10,51.489494095,-3.182268789,1212,
CBFO027-10,51.489437095,-3.182032389,1213,
CBFO027-10,51.489424995,-3.181982789,1214,
CBFO027-10,51.489411995,-3.181932689,1215,
CBFO027-10,51.489281258,-3.181427437,1216,
CBFO027-10,51.489281258,-3.181427437,1217,
CBFO027-10,51.489201495,-3.181119189,1218,
CBFO027-10,51.489117395,-3.180791389,1219,
CBFO027-10,51.488998895,-3.180326589,1220,
CBFO027-10,51.488957695,-3.180171789,1221,
CBFO027-10,51.488949295,-3.180138589,1222,
CBFO027-10,51.488910895,-3.179986289,1223,
CBFO027-10,51.488871995,-3.179844689,1224,
CBFO027-10,51.488837295,-3.179726789,1225,
CBFO027-10,51.488794295,-3.179595089,1226,
CBFO027-10,51.488763795,-3.179507789,1227,
CBFO027-10,51.488735595,-3.179435589,1228,
CBFO027-10,51.488669395,-3.179263189,1229,
CBFO027-10,51.488632195,-3.179172289,1230,
CBFO027-10,51.488555595,-3.178999889,1231,
CBFO027-10,51.488517295,-3.178921689,1232,
CBFO027-10,51.488485495,-3.178861989,1233,
CBFO027-10,51.488423495,-3.178749489,1234,
CBFO027-10,51.488339795,-3.178604889,1235,
CBFO027-10,51.488233595,-3.178438889,1236,
CBFO027-10,51.488197195,-3.178385789,1237,
CBFO027-10,51.488165895,-3.178340089,1238,
CBFO027-10,51.488073395,-3.178208189,1239,
CBFO027-10,51.488018027,-3.178134098,1240,
CBFO027-10,51.488018027,-3.178134098,1241,
CBFO027-10,51.487948595,-3.178041189,1242,
CBFO027-10,51.487859995,-3.177932289,1243,
CBFO027-10,51.487751695,-3.177810389,1244,
CBFO027-10,51.487625895,-3.177673789,1245,
CBFO027-10,51.487532395,-3.177583089,1246,
CBFO027-10,51.487487695,-3.177542189,1247,
CBFO027-10,51.487469595,-3.177525589,1248,
CBFO027-10,51.487390995,-3.177463389,1249,
CBFO027-10,51.487298795,-3.177397589,1250,
CBFO027-10,51.487164695,-3.177308689,1251,
CBFO027-10,51.486347995,-3.176802489,1252,
CBFO027-10,51.485673895,-3.176386189,1253,
CBFO027-10,51.485418895,-3.176222089,1254,
CBFO027-10,51.485400395,-3.176210189,1255,
CBFO027-10,51.485378395,-3.176195989,1256,
CBFO027-10,51.485216995,-3.176089789,1257,
CBFO027-10,51.485176295,-3.176063989,1258,
CBFO027-10,51.485070395,-3.175999589,1259,
CBFO027-10,51.485054595,-3.175989889,1260,
CBFO027-10,51.484964495,-3.175934589,1261,
CBFO027-10,51.484826595,-3.175850089,1262,
CBFO027-10,51.484452795,-3.175621289,1263,
CBFO027-10,51.484400295,-3.175589989,1264,
CBFO027-10,51.484359295,-3.175567889,1265,
CBFO027-10,51.484262895,-3.175511189,1266,
CBFO027-10,51.484184395,-3.175459089,1267,
CBFO027-10,51.484133795,-3.175439689,1268,
CBFO027-10,51.484103995,-3.175422089,1269,
CBFO027-10,51.484060495,-3.175402589,1270,
CBFO027-10,51.484022595,-3.175376089,1271,
CBFO027-10,51.483936495,-3.175315789,1272,
CBFO027-10,51.483826095,-3.175235689,1273,
CBFO027-10,51.483749895,-3.175176689,1274,
CBFO027-10,51.483575395,-3.175041589,1275,
CBFO027-10,51.483538495,-3.175019789,1276,
CBFO027-10,51.483503795,-3.175010289,1277,
CBFO027-10,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1278,
CBFO027-10,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1279,
CBFO027-10,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1280,
CBFO027-10,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1281,
CBFO027-10,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1282,
CBFO027-10,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1283,
CBFO027-10,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1284,
CBFO027-10,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1285,
CBFO027-10,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1286,
CBFO027-10,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1287,
CBFO027-10,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1288,
CBFO027-10,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1289,
CBFO027-10,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1290,
CBFO027-10,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1291,
CBFO027-10,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1292,
CBFO027-10,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1293,
CBFO027-10,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1294,
CBFO027-10,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1295,
CBFO027-10,51.483326395,-3.176878689,1296,
CBFO027-10,51.483326095,-3.176953989,1297,
CBFO027-10,51.483325895,-3.176981689,1298,
CBFO027-10,51.483329095,-3.177075189,1299,
CBFO027-10,51.483331095,-3.177130289,1300,
CBFO027-10,51.483334095,-3.177283689,1301,
CBFO027-10,51.483334795,-3.177375989,1302,
CBFO027-10,51.483334995,-3.177473189,1303,
CBFO027-10,51.483333295,-3.177619589,1304,
CBFO027-10,51.483329695,-3.178024789,1305,
CBFO027-10,51.483324195,-3.178186289,1306,
CBFO027-10,51.483323295,-3.178229289,1307,
CBFO027-10,51.483323695,-3.178273589,1308,
CBFO027-10,51.483324195,-3.178374789,1309,
CBFO027-10,51.483326195,-3.178423689,1310,
CBFO027-10,51.483329695,-3.178486589,1311,
CBFO027-10,51.483331295,-3.178556389,1312,
CBFO027-10,51.483329295,-3.178608289,1313,
CBFO027-10,51.483325495,-3.178646189,1314,
CBFO027-10,51.483315895,-3.178694889,1315,
CBFO027-10,51.483304495,-3.178737289,1316,
CBFO027-10,51.483284895,-3.178799689,1317,
CBFO027-10,51.483274495,-3.178828889,1318,
CBFO027-10,51.483252295,-3.178876389,1319,
CBFO027-10,51.483231595,-3.178911289,1320,
CBFO027-10,51.483181395,-3.178967289,1321,
CBFO027-10,51.483160295,-3.178990089,1322,
CBFO027-10,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1323,
CBFO027-10,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1324,
CBFO027-10,51.482916242,-3.179252533,1325,
CBFO027-10,51.482969549,-3.179498155,1326,
CBFO027-10,51.482969465,-3.179498718,1327,
CBFO027-10,51.483062995,-3.179534389,1328,
CBFO027-10,51.483128095,-3.179558089,1329,
CBFO027-10,51.483212295,-3.179605489,1330,
CBFO027-10,51.483229795,-3.179616289,1331,
CBFO027-10,51.483278295,-3.179644089,1332,
CBFO027-10,51.483337895,-3.179690089,1333,
CBFO027-10,51.483384039,-3.17973117,1334,
CBFO027-6,51.483384039,-3.17973117,0,
CBFO027-6,51.483393495,-3.179739589,1,
CBFO027-6,51.483454095,-3.179801589,2,
CBFO027-6,51.483508195,-3.179863889,3,
CBFO027-6,51.483552195,-3.179924089,4,
CBFO027-6,51.483596695,-3.179987689,5,
CBFO027-6,51.483620895,-3.180029989,6,
CBFO027-6,51.483674695,-3.180127389,7,
CBFO027-6,51.483706895,-3.180196989,8,
CBFO027-6,51.483748595,-3.180323289,9,
CBFO027-6,51.483782495,-3.180420189,10,
CBFO027-6,51.483821095,-3.180515389,11,
CBFO027-6,51.483888295,-3.180649589,12,
CBFO027-6,51.484061795,-3.180981189,13,
CBFO027-6,51.484178595,-3.181178189,14,
CBFO027-6,51.484304795,-3.181349589,15,
CBFO027-6,51.484488295,-3.181587789,16,
CBFO027-6,51.484598295,-3.181723789,17,
CBFO027-6,51.484695995,-3.181836789,18,
CBFO027-6,51.484795895,-3.181869489,19,
CBFO027-6,51.485282295,-3.182401289,20,
CBFO027-6,51.486139395,-3.183407089,21,
CBFO027-6,51.486358295,-3.183654989,22,
CBFO027-6,51.486488695,-3.183792489,23,
CBFO027-6,51.486502595,-3.183807489,24,
CBFO027-6,51.486574695,-3.183879589,25,
CBFO027-6,51.486683595,-3.183994389,26,
CBFO027-6,51.486932295,-3.184246389,27,
CBFO027-6,51.487017895,-3.184332689,28,
CBFO027-6,51.487090695,-3.184403289,29,
CBFO027-6,51.487165495,-3.184467389,30,
CBFO027-6,51.487259695,-3.184542989,31,
CBFO027-6,51.487476295,-3.184708389,32,
CBFO027-6,51.487511795,-3.184733589,33,
CBFO027-6,51.487636108,-3.184863535,34,
CBFO027-6,51.487636108,-3.184863535,35,
CBFO027-6,51.487672895,-3.184901989,36,
CBFO027-6,51.487997295,-3.185136689,37,
CBFO027-6,51.488020195,-3.185152689,38,
CBFO027-6,51.488055695,-3.185177589,39,
CBFO027-6,51.488159195,-3.185249789,40,
CBFO027-6,51.488200995,-3.185288589,41,
CBFO027-6,51.488256495,-3.185342689,42,
CBFO027-6,51.488319695,-3.185401489,43,
CBFO027-6,51.488363095,-3.185442989,44,
CBFO027-6,51.488437395,-3.185522289,45,
CBFO027-6,51.488583295,-3.185687289,46,
CBFO027-6,51.488728095,-3.185826589,47,
CBFO027-6,51.488780795,-3.185905389,48,
CBFO027-6,51.488839395,-3.185998289,49,
CBFO027-6,51.488931795,-3.186151389,50,
CBFO027-6,51.489032195,-3.186324489,51,
CBFO027-6,51.489126895,-3.186478889,52,
CBFO027-6,51.489208895,-3.186612189,53,
CBFO027-6,51.489288495,-3.186739289,54,
CBFO027-6,51.489334095,-3.186809189,55,
CBFO027-6,51.489365895,-3.186856489,56,
CBFO027-6,51.489404295,-3.186905789,57,
CBFO027-6,51.489451795,-3.186964389,58,
CBFO027-6,51.489522595,-3.187037589,59,
CBFO027-6,51.489689895,-3.187201589,60,
CBFO027-6,51.489806395,-3.187308289,61,
CBFO027-6,51.490062295,-3.187529589,62,
CBFO027-6,51.490313295,-3.187735489,63,
CBFO027-6,51.490522395,-3.187901889,64,
CBFO027-6,51.490658895,-3.188005089,65,
CBFO027-6,51.490782595,-3.188083389,66,
CBFO027-6,51.490828595,-3.188110189,67,
CBFO027-6,51.490929395,-3.188159889,68,
CBFO027-6,51.491034795,-3.188201489,69,
CBFO027-6,51.491863095,-3.188486889,70,
CBFO027-6,51.491993595,-3.188535189,71,
CBFO027-6,51.492157495,-3.188591189,72,
CBFO027-6,51.492459195,-3.188698789,73,
CBFO027-6,51.492485595,-3.188707689,74,
CBFO027-6,51.492580795,-3.188738089,75,
CBFO027-6,51.492692695,-3.188787589,76,
CBFO027-6,51.492809995,-3.188848289,77,
CBFO027-6,51.492938995,-3.188941389,78,
CBFO027-6,51.493219995,-3.189247989,79,
CBFO027-6,51.493365995,-3.189411689,80,
CBFO027-6,51.493532195,-3.189619589,81,
CBFO027-6,51.493626056,-3.189734877,82,
CBFO027-6,51.493626056,-3.189734877,83,
CBFO027-6,51.493737195,-3.189871389,84,
CBFO027-6,51.493933395,-3.190096189,85,
CBFO027-6,51.494129795,-3.190302889,86,
CBFO027-6,51.494302695,-3.190488689,87,
CBFO027-6,51.494520595,-3.190703389,88,
CBFO027-6,51.494692095,-3.190868189,89,
CBFO027-6,51.494904995,-3.191051289,90,
CBFO027-6,51.494980895,-3.191109089,91,
CBFO027-6,51.495045995,-3.191154189,92,
CBFO027-6,51.495205695,-3.191251089,93,
CBFO027-6,51.495427395,-3.191359889,94,
CBFO027-6,51.495506195,-3.191385889,95,
CBFO027-6,51.495568895,-3.191457689,96,
CBFO027-6,51.495778595,-3.191518989,97,
CBFO027-6,51.495931995,-3.191560489,98,
CBFO027-6,51.496010895,-3.191593089,99,
CBFO027-6,51.496076795,-3.191635589,100,
CBFO027-6,51.496121895,-3.191672989,101,
CBFO027-6,51.496175995,-3.191714089,102,
CBFO027-6,51.496304795,-3.191839589,103,
CBFO027-6,51.496447795,-3.191994389,104,
CBFO027-6,51.496537995,-3.192082489,105,
CBFO027-6,51.496554395,-3.192096089,106,
CBFO027-6,51.496612795,-3.192143989,107,
CBFO027-6,51.496664876,-3.192182365,108,
CBFO027-6,51.496664876,-3.192182365,109,
CBFO027-6,51.496671695,-3.192187389,110,
CBFO027-6,51.496771195,-3.192252789,111,
CBFO027-6,51.496863495,-3.192309889,112,
CBFO027-6,51.496898495,-3.192328589,113,
CBFO027-6,51.497104895,-3.192435589,114,
CBFO027-6,51.497148695,-3.192458989,115,
CBFO027-6,51.497165195,-3.192469089,116,
CBFO027-6,51.497329495,-3.192550289,117,
CBFO027-6,51.497639395,-3.192710189,118,
CBFO027-6,51.498001695,-3.192901889,119,
CBFO027-6,51.498042595,-3.192926489,120,
CBFO027-6,51.498151695,-3.193000289,121,
CBFO027-6,51.498250995,-3.193076289,122,
CBFO027-6,51.498309695,-3.193127389,123,
CBFO027-6,51.498336295,-3.193156489,124,
CBFO027-6,51.498382395,-3.193205589,125,
CBFO027-6,51.498410695,-3.193237389,126,
CBFO027-6,51.498493995,-3.193329289,127,
CBFO027-6,51.498723595,-3.193583089,128,
CBFO027-6,51.498734595,-3.193593489,129,
CBFO027-6,51.498830595,-3.193697389,130,
CBFO027-6,51.498874495,-3.193759589,131,
CBFO027-6,51.498901795,-3.193794989,132,
CBFO027-6,51.498959095,-3.193858689,133,
CBFO027-6,51.499020095,-3.193925789,134,
CBFO027-6,51.499028777,-3.193935797,135,
CBFO027-6,51.499028777,-3.193935797,136,
CBFO027-6,51.499096695,-3.194014089,137,
CBFO027-6,51.499160595,-3.194082889,138,
CBFO027-6,51.499280195,-3.194195789,139,
CBFO027-6,51.499399695,-3.194305989,140,
CBFO027-6,51.499489995,-3.194383989,141,
CBFO027-6,51.499568495,-3.194443689,142,
CBFO027-6,51.499721395,-3.194559989,143,
CBFO027-6,51.499844295,-3.194655889,144,
CBFO027-6,51.499949195,-3.194743789,145,
CBFO027-6,51.500040795,-3.194823089,146,
CBFO027-6,51.500147995,-3.194920589,147,
CBFO027-6,51.500236095,-3.194999689,148,
CBFO027-6,51.500331895,-3.195092989,149,
CBFO027-6,51.500656495,-3.195412989,150,
CBFO027-6,51.500838595,-3.195588889,151,
CBFO027-6,51.500967195,-3.195706689,152,
CBFO027-6,51.501347895,-3.196036289,153,
CBFO027-6,51.501459419,-3.196143323,154,
CBFO027-6,51.501459419,-3.196143323,155,
CBFO027-6,51.501519295,-3.196200789,156,
CBFO027-6,51.501734195,-3.196408089,157,
CBFO027-6,51.501903695,-3.196586589,158,
CBFO027-6,51.502021195,-3.196718889,159,
CBFO027-6,51.502222495,-3.196953989,160,
CBFO027-6,51.502337795,-3.197073289,161,
CBFO027-6,51.502673395,-3.197369789,162,
CBFO027-6,51.502808195,-3.197479889,163,
CBFO027-6,51.502901295,-3.197550289,164,
CBFO027-6,51.503023495,-3.197638989,165,
CBFO027-6,51.503116595,-3.197697289,166,
CBFO027-6,51.503201795,-3.197750889,167,
CBFO027-6,51.503315895,-3.197814389,168,
CBFO027-6,51.504208595,-3.198262989,169,
CBFO027-6,51.504498995,-3.198409489,170,
CBFO027-6,51.504665195,-3.198493589,171,
CBFO027-6,51.504851395,-3.198588689,172,
CBFO027-6,51.505085695,-3.198705089,173,
CBFO027-6,51.506619895,-3.199472889,174,
CBFO027-6,51.506700395,-3.199511989,175,
CBFO027-6,51.506893595,-3.199681589,176,
CBFO027-6,51.507086595,-3.199787589,177,
CBFO027-6,51.507170295,-3.199838289,178,
CBFO027-6,51.507265395,-3.199903389,179,
CBFO027-6,51.507363695,-3.199978889,180,
CBFO027-6,51.507432195,-3.200037489,181,
CBFO027-6,51.507526095,-3.200123189,182,
CBFO027-6,51.507673595,-3.200262389,183,
CBFO027-6,51.507725195,-3.200317989,184,
CBFO027-6,51.507783995,-3.200315189,185,
CBFO027-6,51.507834095,-3.200369989,186,
CBFO027-6,51.507865495,-3.200402389,187,
CBFO027-6,51.507900895,-3.200422989,188,
CBFO027-6,51.507926695,-3.200435589,189,
CBFO027-6,51.507939595,-3.200441789,190,
CBFO027-6,51.507971495,-3.200450689,191,
CBFO027-6,51.507995595,-3.200451089,192,
CBFO027-6,51.508068595,-3.200435989,193,
CBFO027-6,51.508112695,-3.200417589,194,
CBFO027-6,51.508156795,-3.200388689,195,
CBFO027-6,51.508212595,-3.200278689,196,
CBFO027-6,51.508300195,-3.200135389,197,
CBFO027-6,51.508350895,-3.200039889,198,
CBFO027-6,51.508445995,-3.199868789,199,
CBFO027-6,51.508490895,-3.199801189,200,
CBFO027-6,51.508516595,-3.199772089,201,
CBFO027-6,51.508540595,-3.199748389,202,
CBFO027-6,51.508570895,-3.199726689,203,
CBFO027-6,51.508615695,-3.199707089,204,
CBFO027-6,51.508659895,-3.199703389,205,
CBFO027-6,51.508721395,-3.199662589,206,
CBFO027-6,51.508910995,-3.199668689,207,
CBFO027-6,51.509006107,-3.199671031,208,
CBFO027-6,51.509006107,-3.199671031,209,
CBFO027-6,51.509162795,-3.199674889,210,
CBFO027-6,51.509679195,-3.199686789,211,
CBFO027-6,51.509700095,-3.199686289,212,
CBFO027-6,51.509754195,-3.199688089,213,
CBFO027-6,51.509814195,-3.199689489,214,
CBFO027-6,51.509914895,-3.199688189,215,
CBFO027-6,51.510021295,-3.199689589,216,
CBFO027-6,51.510057795,-3.199691089,217,
CBFO027-6,51.510081595,-3.199693989,218,
CBFO027-6,51.510151695,-3.199694089,219,
CBFO027-6,51.510229695,-3.199696689,220,
CBFO027-6,51.5107772,-3.199711376,221,
CBFO027-6,51.5107772,-3.199711376,222,
CBFO027-6,51.510803795,-3.199712089,223,
CBFO027-6,51.511267395,-3.199721989,224,
CBFO027-6,51.511285895,-3.199722889,225,
CBFO027-6,51.511313395,-3.199723789,226,
CBFO027-6,51.511448695,-3.199722889,227,
CBFO027-6,51.511520895,-3.199722489,228,
CBFO027-6,51.511706795,-3.199725089,229,
CBFO027-6,51.511733595,-3.199727589,230,
CBFO027-6,51.511751595,-3.199729389,231,
CBFO027-6,51.511997095,-3.199762889,232,
CBFO027-6,51.512284395,-3.199813289,233,
CBFO027-6,51.512452195,-3.199841789,234,
CBFO027-6,51.512535195,-3.199860089,235,
CBFO027-6,51.512964995,-3.199952889,236,
CBFO027-6,51.513216195,-3.200009389,237,
CBFO027-6,51.513371295,-3.200045889,238,
CBFO027-6,51.513596895,-3.200094489,239,
CBFO027-6,51.513738595,-3.200121189,240,
CBFO027-6,51.513863295,-3.200145089,241,
CBFO027-6,51.513895895,-3.200151389,242,
CBFO027-6,51.513928895,-3.200158289,243,
CBFO027-6,51.514034895,-3.200180489,244,
CBFO027-6,51.514080695,-3.200189889,245,
CBFO027-6,51.514167361,-3.2002064,246,
CBFO027-6,51.514167361,-3.2002064,247,
CBFO027-6,51.514211395,-3.200214789,248,
CBFO027-6,51.514284095,-3.200229489,249,
CBFO027-6,51.514397695,-3.200252689,250,
CBFO027-6,51.514627395,-3.200297489,251,
CBFO027-6,51.514743995,-3.200321189,252,
CBFO027-6,51.514907295,-3.200352389,253,
CBFO027-6,51.514995495,-3.200370389,254,
CBFO027-6,51.515014895,-3.200373889,255,
CBFO027-6,51.515255695,-3.200421789,256,
CBFO027-6,51.515692295,-3.200504489,257,
CBFO027-6,51.515728995,-3.200510989,258,
CBFO027-6,51.516028195,-3.200569389,259,
CBFO027-6,51.516106995,-3.200584889,260,
CBFO027-6,51.516347297,-3.200617478,261,
CBFO027-6,51.516347297,-3.200617478,262,
CBFO027-6,51.516410795,-3.200626089,263,
CBFO027-6,51.516431395,-3.200635289,264,
CBFO027-6,51.516500195,-3.200665789,265,
CBFO027-6,51.516713095,-3.200707589,266,
CBFO027-6,51.516862095,-3.200736289,267,
CBFO027-6,51.516902395,-3.200745489,268,
CBFO027-6,51.516942295,-3.200755289,269,
CBFO027-6,51.517024295,-3.200775389,270,
CBFO027-6,51.517096295,-3.200791089,271,
CBFO027-6,51.517186495,-3.200812489,272,
CBFO027-6,51.517298795,-3.200835089,273,
CBFO027-6,51.517352995,-3.200843489,274,
CBFO027-6,51.517449595,-3.200851189,275,
CBFO027-6,51.517620295,-3.200878789,276,
CBFO027-6,51.517643431,-3.200883701,277,
CBFO027-6,51.517643431,-3.200883701,278,
CBFO027-6,51.517821895,-3.200921589,279,
CBFO027-6,51.517883395,-3.200935189,280,
CBFO027-6,51.517923495,-3.201001389,281,
CBFO027-6,51.517983195,-3.201011689,282,
CBFO027-6,51.518113495,-3.201009889,283,
CBFO027-6,51.518176495,-3.200983289,284,
CBFO027-6,51.518473595,-3.201043189,285,
CBFO027-6,51.518618695,-3.201070689,286,
CBFO027-6,51.518785795,-3.201103489,287,
CBFO027-6,51.518891395,-3.201125789,288,
CBFO027-6,51.519011995,-3.201161089,289,
CBFO027-6,51.519224095,-3.201228089,290,
CBFO027-6,51.519240695,-3.201233089,291,
CBFO027-6,51.519283195,-3.201244889,292,
CBFO027-6,51.519431395,-3.201272189,293,
CBFO027-6,51.519562795,-3.201289589,294,
CBFO027-6,51.519588095,-3.201294289,295,
CBFO027-6,51.519603895,-3.201297789,296,
CBFO027-6,51.520073661,-3.201404531,297,
CBFO027-6,51.520073661,-3.201404531,298,
CBFO027-6,51.520270195,-3.201449189,299,
CBFO027-6,51.520300395,-3.201456989,300,
CBFO027-6,51.520327895,-3.201464089,301,
CBFO027-6,51.520385195,-3.201477989,302,
CBFO027-6,51.520437395,-3.201490889,303,
CBFO027-6,51.520600795,-3.201523789,304,
CBFO027-6,51.520722095,-3.201547789,305,
CBFO027-6,51.520833995,-3.201568289,306,
CBFO027-6,51.521045095,-3.201607089,307,
CBFO027-6,51.521434895,-3.201689389,308,
CBFO027-6,51.521558495,-3.201716889,309,
CBFO027-6,51.521609095,-3.201728189,310,
CBFO027-6,51.521660995,-3.201741089,311,
CBFO027-6,51.521707195,-3.201747089,312,
CBFO027-6,51.521956895,-3.201777889,313,
CBFO027-6,51.522147295,-3.201792989,314,
CBFO027-6,51.522243595,-3.201865589,315,
CBFO027-6,51.522393595,-3.201900989,316,
CBFO027-6,51.522501895,-3.201927289,317,
CBFO027-6,51.522578195,-3.201945189,318,
CBFO027-6,51.522695595,-3.201972689,319,
CBFO027-6,51.522712795,-3.201976689,320,
CBFO027-6,51.522758195,-3.201986789,321,
CBFO027-6,51.522859595,-3.202011389,322,
CBFO027-6,51.522965195,-3.202050789,323,
CBFO027-6,51.523025265,-3.202065471,324,
CBFO027-6,51.523025265,-3.202065471,325,
CBFO027-6,51.523036795,-3.202068289,326,
CBFO027-6,51.523342195,-3.202139989,327,
CBFO027-6,51.523432095,-3.202159289,328,
CBFO027-6,51.523534695,-3.202109489,329,
CBFO027-6,51.523729495,-3.202161489,330,
CBFO027-6,51.524016895,-3.202229789,331,
CBFO027-6,51.524317395,-3.202304489,332,
CBFO027-6,51.524367995,-3.202379189,333,
CBFO027-6,51.524419795,-3.202390289,334,
CBFO027-6,51.524449595,-3.202397089,335,
CBFO027-6,51.524540595,-3.202419589,336,
CBFO027-6,51.524652395,-3.202447689,337,
CBFO027-6,51.524749295,-3.202476389,338,
CBFO027-6,51.524849095,-3.202509389,339,
CBFO027-6,51.524953095,-3.202552189,340,
CBFO027-6,51.525015795,-3.202575089,341,
CBFO027-6,51.525098195,-3.202596189,342,
CBFO027-6,51.525177195,-3.202622889,343,
CBFO027-6,51.525220395,-3.202639489,344,
CBFO027-6,51.525235795,-3.202647089,345,
CBFO027-6,51.525245695,-3.202651989,346,
CBFO027-6,51.525388895,-3.202717289,347,
CBFO027-6,51.525402295,-3.202728689,348,
CBFO027-6,51.525417495,-3.202731889,349,
CBFO027-6,51.525431995,-3.202734989,350,
CBFO027-6,51.525524495,-3.202749389,351,
CBFO027-6,51.525605295,-3.202738489,352,
CBFO027-6,51.525675295,-3.202737989,353,
CBFO027-6,51.525721595,-3.202701889,354,
CBFO027-6,51.525763795,-3.202709789,355,
CBFO027-6,51.525795795,-3.202715689,356,
CBFO027-6,51.525826695,-3.202720889,357,
CBFO027-6,51.525857595,-3.202726189,358,
CBFO027-6,51.525983595,-3.202753389,359,
CBFO027-6,51.526043895,-3.202785889,360,
CBFO027-6,51.526154152,-3.202803426,361,
CBFO027-6,51.526154152,-3.202803426,362,
CBFO027-6,51.526175295,-3.202806789,363,
CBFO027-6,51.526313695,-3.202826589,364,
CBFO027-6,51.526474895,-3.202843189,365,
CBFO027-6,51.526606395,-3.202852689,366,
CBFO027-6,51.526837995,-3.202855089,367,
CBFO027-6,51.527056095,-3.202845789,368,
CBFO027-6,51.527232095,-3.202831889,369,
CBFO027-6,51.527353795,-3.202818089,370,
CBFO027-6,51.527486995,-3.202792689,371,
CBFO027-6,51.527532837,-3.202781723,372,
CBFO027-6,51.527532837,-3.202781723,373,
CBFO027-6,51.527700195,-3.202741689,374,
CBFO027-6,51.527808995,-3.202712089,375,
CBFO027-6,51.527994595,-3.202653089,376,
CBFO027-6,51.528115695,-3.202611389,377,
CBFO027-6,51.528307695,-3.202552689,378,
CBFO027-6,51.528448795,-3.202513889,379,
CBFO027-6,51.528506395,-3.202501089,380,
CBFO027-6,51.528591395,-3.202490889,381,
CBFO027-6,51.528604095,-3.202489789,382,
CBFO027-6,51.528691795,-3.202481689,383,
CBFO027-6,51.528696495,-3.202481289,384,
CBFO027-6,51.528745695,-3.202479789,385,
CBFO027-6,51.528827995,-3.202486289,386,
CBFO027-6,51.528891195,-3.202490489,387,
CBFO027-6,51.528989795,-3.202507189,388,
CBFO027-6,51.529059495,-3.202524789,389,
CBFO027-6,51.529134295,-3.202548689,390,
CBFO027-6,51.529207395,-3.202575389,391,
CBFO027-6,51.529310995,-3.202619889,392,
CBFO027-6,51.529419106,-3.202677626,393,
CBFO027-6,51.529419106,-3.202677626,394,
CBFO027-6,51.529431395,-3.202684189,395,
CBFO027-6,51.529538995,-3.202745489,396,
CBFO027-6,51.529558695,-3.202756689,397,
CBFO027-6,51.529649595,-3.202810289,398,
CBFO027-6,51.529777295,-3.202901589,399,
CBFO027-6,51.529968995,-3.203069889,400,
CBFO027-6,51.530118695,-3.203204389,401,
CBFO027-6,51.530283795,-3.203358689,402,
CBFO027-6,51.530518895,-3.203595589,403,
CBFO027-6,51.530693995,-3.203761289,404,
CBFO027-6,51.530828795,-3.203885589,405,
CBFO027-6,51.531171995,-3.204185989,406,
CBFO027-6,51.531253895,-3.204259089,407,
CBFO027-6,51.531319895,-3.204311489,408,
CBFO027-6,51.531351395,-3.204335689,409,
CBFO027-6,51.531696595,-3.204601589,410,
CBFO027-6,51.531869895,-3.204732189,411,
CBFO027-6,51.531941151,-3.204783688,412,
CBFO027-6,51.531941151,-3.204783688,413,
CBFO027-6,51.532219395,-3.204984789,414,
CBFO027-6,51.532389295,-3.205101989,415,
CBFO027-6,51.532694195,-3.205300289,416,
CBFO027-6,51.532913695,-3.205434289,417,
CBFO027-6,51.533020095,-3.205494889,418,
CBFO027-6,51.533213895,-3.205603189,419,
CBFO027-6,51.533404195,-3.205703389,420,
CBFO027-6,51.533545395,-3.205771989,421,
CBFO027-6,51.533659095,-3.205826089,422,
CBFO027-6,51.533816595,-3.205902189,423,
CBFO027-6,51.534070695,-3.206013689,424,
CBFO027-6,51.534198195,-3.206060089,425,
CBFO027-6,51.534356895,-3.206115589,426,
CBFO027-6,51.534491795,-3.206152989,427,
CBFO027-6,51.534638095,-3.206188789,428,
CBFO027-6,51.534741995,-3.206207589,429,
CBFO027-6,51.534865695,-3.206226789,430,
CBFO027-6,51.534909173,-3.206230759,431,
CBFO027-6,51.534909173,-3.206230759,432,
CBFO027-6,51.534981795,-3.206237389,433,
CBFO027-6,51.535103495,-3.206244689,434,
CBFO027-6,51.535232395,-3.206247089,435,
CBFO027-6,51.535376395,-3.206242589,436,
CBFO027-6,51.535532795,-3.206232389,437,
CBFO027-6,51.535648695,-3.206224689,438,
CBFO027-6,51.535793795,-3.206210789,439,
CBFO027-6,51.535922395,-3.206196589,440,
CBFO027-6,51.536020595,-3.206185589,441,
CBFO027-6,51.536077995,-3.206178189,442,
CBFO027-6,51.536231895,-3.206161389,443,
CBFO027-6,51.536390195,-3.206146489,444,
CBFO027-6,51.536606695,-3.206132389,445,
CBFO027-6,51.536727795,-3.206131889,446,
CBFO027-6,51.536859295,-3.206137789,447,
CBFO027-6,51.537063995,-3.206152889,448,
CBFO027-6,51.537200995,-3.206167289,449,
CBFO027-6,51.537376695,-3.206195289,450,
CBFO027-6,51.537652795,-3.206261089,451,
CBFO027-6,51.537884795,-3.206329589,452,
CBFO027-6,51.538071995,-3.206389789,453,
CBFO027-6,51.538279795,-3.206452789,454,
CBFO027-6,51.538422995,-3.206488189,455,
CBFO027-6,51.538616395,-3.206527289,456,
CBFO027-6,51.538739995,-3.206556189,457,
CBFO027-6,51.538828195,-3.206575089,458,
CBFO027-6,51.538883111,-3.206626398,459,
CBFO027-6,51.538883111,-3.206626398,460,
CBFO027-6,51.538902795,-3.206644789,461,
CBFO027-6,51.539062995,-3.206730489,462,
CBFO027-6,51.539217195,-3.206817589,463,
CBFO027-6,51.539313295,-3.206860989,464,
CBFO027-6,51.539347895,-3.206887289,465,
CBFO027-6,51.539385295,-3.206899289,466,
CBFO027-6,51.539423495,-3.206896289,467,
CBFO027-6,51.539460095,-3.206878489,468,
CBFO027-6,51.539492895,-3.206846989,469,
CBFO027-6,51.539507595,-3.206825989,470,
CBFO027-6,51.539520595,-3.206802189,471,
CBFO027-6,51.539538995,-3.206752889,472,
CBFO027-6,51.539549995,-3.206698189,473,
CBFO027-6,51.539552995,-3.206640889,474,
CBFO027-6,51.539547795,-3.206583989,475,
CBFO027-6,51.539534595,-3.206530589,476,
CBFO027-6,51.539514295,-3.206483289,477,
CBFO027-6,51.539505795,-3.206468989,478,
CBFO027-6,51.539477395,-3.206350489,479,
CBFO027-6,51.539454795,-3.206247589,480,
CBFO027-6,51.539424795,-3.206081289,481,
CBFO027-6,51.539411895,-3.205956689,482,
CBFO027-6,51.539391495,-3.205864489,483,
CBFO027-6,51.539390095,-3.205644389,484,
CBFO027-6,51.539386695,-3.205392689,485,
CBFO027-6,51.539380318,-3.205168569,486,
CBFO027-6,51.539380318,-3.205168569,487,
CBFO027-6,51.539376195,-3.205023689,488,
CBFO027-6,51.539363995,-3.204767289,489,
CBFO027-6,51.539355395,-3.204619889,490,
CBFO027-6,51.539334595,-3.204358189,491,
CBFO027-6,51.539324595,-3.204216989,492,
CBFO027-6,51.539339695,-3.204131289,493,
CBFO027-6,51.539352995,-3.204068789,494,
CBFO027-6,51.539362895,-3.204040889,495,
CBFO027-6,51.539379395,-3.203994189,496,
CBFO027-6,51.539393795,-3.203814489,497,
CBFO027-6,51.539353995,-3.203623089,498,
CBFO027-6,51.539336695,-3.203593489,499,
CBFO027-6,51.539325795,-3.203574889,500,
CBFO027-6,51.539293995,-3.203518489,501,
CBFO027-6,51.539268995,-3.203447989,502,
CBFO027-6,51.539239495,-3.203405989,503,
CBFO027-6,51.539232895,-3.203334289,504,
CBFO027-6,51.539200795,-3.203042989,505,
CBFO027-6,51.539191695,-3.202947589,506,
CBFO027-6,51.539161495,-3.202671389,507,
CBFO027-6,51.539128895,-3.202356789,508,
CBFO027-6,51.539095795,-3.202045289,509,
CBFO027-6,51.539073895,-3.201881989,510,
CBFO027-6,51.539056595,-3.201747689,511,
CBFO027-6,51.539031295,-3.201597389,512,
CBFO027-6,51.538983195,-3.201352589,513,
CBFO027-6,51.538934995,-3.201147789,514,
CBFO027-6,51.538883395,-3.200966589,515,
CBFO027-6,51.538806509,-3.20073041,516,
CBFO027-6,51.538806509,-3.20073041,517,
CBFO027-6,51.538781695,-3.200654189,518,
CBFO027-6,51.538738595,-3.200537489,519,
CBFO027-6,51.538687195,-3.200413789,520,
CBFO027-6,51.538647995,-3.200323689,521,
CBFO027-6,51.538562295,-3.200145789,522,
CBFO027-6,51.538520695,-3.200064489,523,
CBFO027-6,51.538464795,-3.199963189,524,
CBFO027-6,51.538438795,-3.199918789,525,
CBFO027-6,51.538394295,-3.199847089,526,
CBFO027-6,51.538339695,-3.199768889,527,
CBFO027-6,51.538280195,-3.199680089,528,
CBFO027-6,51.538109195,-3.199455189,529,
CBFO027-6,51.537987095,-3.199299089,530,
CBFO027-6,51.537824295,-3.199089589,531,
CBFO027-6,51.537734695,-3.198967789,532,
CBFO027-6,51.537677995,-3.198888389,533,
CBFO027-6,51.537640195,-3.198826989,534,
CBFO027-6,51.537569195,-3.198689489,535,
CBFO027-6,51.537515295,-3.198580589,536,
CBFO027-6,51.537442495,-3.198416789,537,
CBFO027-6,51.537408295,-3.198332589,538,
CBFO027-6,51.537352695,-3.198165889,539,
CBFO027-6,51.537324595,-3.198079289,540,
CBFO027-6,51.537291995,-3.197959989,541,
CBFO027-6,51.537263695,-3.197852289,542,
CBFO027-6,51.537245895,-3.197771989,543,
CBFO027-6,51.537212595,-3.197586689,544,
CBFO027-6,51.537184295,-3.197394289,545,
CBFO027-6,51.537169095,-3.197252589,546,
CBFO027-6,51.537156795,-3.197101889,547,
CBFO027-6,51.537151495,-3.196969289,548,
CBFO027-6,51.537150595,-3.196850589,549,
CBFO027-6,51.537154395,-3.196648489,550,
CBFO027-6,51.537156134,-3.196606411,551,
CBFO027-6,51.537156134,-3.196606411,552,
CBFO027-6,51.537159895,-3.196515389,553,
CBFO027-6,51.537165695,-3.196425089,554,
CBFO027-6,51.537176295,-3.196301589,555,
CBFO027-6,51.537192895,-3.196194189,556,
CBFO027-6,51.537210595,-3.196107689,557,
CBFO027-6,51.537263495,-3.195858789,558,
CBFO027-6,51.537378895,-3.195347089,559,
CBFO027-6,51.537405595,-3.195243189,560,
CBFO027-6,51.537434095,-3.195211789,561,
CBFO027-6,51.537455895,-3.195166989,562,
CBFO027-6,51.537489395,-3.195105589,563,
CBFO027-6,51.537539495,-3.195042389,564,
CBFO027-6,51.537558995,-3.194935789,565,
CBFO027-6,51.537570695,-3.194830089,566,
CBFO027-6,51.537562495,-3.194769289,567,
CBFO027-6,51.537560795,-3.194713089,568,
CBFO027-6,51.537563895,-3.194674189,569,
CBFO027-6,51.537552995,-3.194627989,570,
CBFO027-6,51.537588095,-3.194460189,571,
CBFO027-6,51.537656295,-3.194173589,572,
CBFO027-6,51.537673995,-3.194099289,573,
CBFO027-6,51.537766195,-3.193719889,574,
CBFO027-6,51.537856795,-3.193359689,575,
CBFO027-6,51.537867197,-3.193319952,576,
CBFO027-6,51.537867197,-3.193319952,577,
CBFO027-6,51.537915295,-3.193136189,578,
CBFO027-6,51.537950595,-3.193004889,579,
CBFO027-6,51.538024695,-3.192731389,580,
CBFO027-6,51.538040495,-3.192674089,581,
CBFO027-6,51.538057295,-3.192610689,582,
CBFO027-6,51.538170795,-3.192199289,583,
CBFO027-6,51.538195295,-3.192110389,584,
CBFO027-6,51.538335695,-3.191618789,585,
CBFO027-6,51.538399495,-3.191547589,586,
CBFO027-6,51.538477395,-3.191300489,587,
CBFO027-6,51.538489095,-3.191263189,588,
CBFO027-6,51.538523495,-3.191153389,589,
CBFO027-6,51.538516595,-3.191019289,590,
CBFO027-6,51.538631328,-3.190675289,591,
CBFO027-6,51.538631328,-3.190675289,592,
CBFO027-6,51.538632795,-3.190670889,593,
CBFO027-6,51.538709295,-3.190442089,594,
CBFO027-6,51.538745795,-3.190335989,595,
CBFO027-6,51.538641895,-3.190253589,596,
CBFO027-6,51.538557895,-3.190200289,597,
CBFO027-6,51.538501795,-3.190180889,598,
CBFO027-6,51.538442195,-3.190132089,599,
CBFO027-6,51.538394695,-3.190103589,600,
CBFO027-6,51.538351895,-3.190089889,601,
CBFO027-6,51.538315295,-3.190085489,602,
CBFO027-6,51.538277295,-3.190088989,603,
CBFO027-6,51.538236295,-3.190101989,604,
CBFO027-6,51.538195495,-3.190125589,605,
CBFO027-6,51.538163695,-3.190146189,606,
CBFO027-6,51.538126995,-3.190179089,607,
CBFO027-6,51.538096695,-3.190213889,608,
CBFO027-6,51.538069295,-3.190253389,609,
CBFO027-6,51.538032795,-3.190327989,610,
CBFO027-6,51.537957395,-3.190495189,611,
CBFO027-6,51.537925995,-3.190560389,612,
CBFO027-6,51.537875295,-3.190666089,613,
CBFO027-6,51.537843395,-3.190725189,614,
CBFO027-6,51.537824095,-3.190756389,615,
CBFO027-6,51.537799795,-3.190789089,616,
CBFO027-6,51.537765595,-3.190824589,617,
CBFO027-6,51.537733295,-3.190847789,618,
CBFO027-6,51.537674895,-3.190871589,619,
CBFO027-6,51.537605295,-3.190891689,620,
CBFO027-6,51.537532395,-3.190904489,621,
CBFO027-6,51.537445295,-3.190913689,622,
CBFO027-6,51.537367095,-3.190915189,623,
CBFO027-6,51.537317595,-3.190913389,624,
CBFO027-6,51.537267495,-3.190906189,625,
CBFO027-6,51.537212795,-3.190890889,626,
CBFO027-6,51.537101495,-3.190848389,627,
CBFO027-6,51.537067495,-3.190835389,628,
CBFO027-6,51.536974495,-3.190799589,629,
CBFO027-6,51.536964143,-3.190795918,630,
CBFO027-6,51.536964143,-3.190795918,631,
CBFO027-6,51.536892995,-3.190770689,632,
CBFO027-6,51.536820595,-3.190753789,633,
CBFO027-6,51.536741195,-3.190738989,634,
CBFO027-6,51.536649195,-3.190725789,635,
CBFO027-6,51.536559195,-3.190719789,636,
CBFO027-6,51.536437295,-3.190712689,637,
CBFO027-6,51.536303795,-3.190704889,638,
CBFO027-6,51.536112195,-3.190699489,639,
CBFO027-6,51.535988395,-3.190694989,640,
CBFO027-6,51.535807195,-3.190682189,641,
CBFO027-6,51.535753195,-3.190672489,642,
CBFO027-6,51.535710395,-3.190660689,643,
CBFO027-6,51.535661695,-3.190638489,644,
CBFO027-6,51.535618695,-3.190614789,645,
CBFO027-6,51.535564695,-3.190583089,646,
CBFO027-6,51.535511895,-3.190548389,647,
CBFO027-6,51.535442795,-3.190497089,648,
CBFO027-6,51.535296095,-3.190378889,649,
CBFO027-6,51.535179695,-3.190284789,650,
CBFO027-6,51.535024395,-3.190159189,651,
CBFO027-6,51.534993058,-3.190133439,652,
CBFO027-6,51.534993058,-3.190133439,653,
CBFO027-6,51.534866795,-3.190029689,654,
CBFO027-6,51.534706295,-3.189899889,655,
CBFO027-6,51.534585895,-3.189802689,656,
CBFO027-6,51.534519495,-3.189753189,657,
CBFO027-6,51.534426295,-3.189686789,658,
CBFO027-6,51.534347395,-3.189636689,659,
CBFO027-6,51.534267995,-3.189588489,660,
CBFO027-6,51.534173195,-3.189534489,661,
CBFO027-6,51.534076095,-3.189483489,662,
CBFO027-6,51.534006795,-3.189455389,663,
CBFO027-6,51.533920395,-3.189428589,664,
CBFO027-6,51.533833595,-3.189405389,665,
CBFO027-6,51.533701895,-3.189379889,666,
CBFO027-6,51.533639495,-3.189373389,667,
CBFO027-6,51.533570395,-3.189369689,668,
CBFO027-6,51.533475395,-3.189366789,669,
CBFO027-6,51.533398412,-3.189365496,670,
CBFO027-6,51.533398412,-3.189365496,671,
CBFO027-6,51.533290895,-3.189363689,672,
CBFO027-6,51.533130995,-3.189363289,673,
CBFO027-6,51.533002795,-3.189361189,674,
CBFO027-6,51.532860495,-3.189357489,675,
CBFO027-6,51.532771295,-3.189357989,676,
CBFO027-6,51.532684095,-3.189363489,677,
CBFO027-6,51.532649495,-3.189368589,678,
CBFO027-6,51.532651695,-3.189422589,679,
CBFO027-6,51.532656595,-3.189466489,680,
CBFO027-6,51.532674395,-3.189542689,681,
CBFO027-6,51.532696195,-3.189632289,682,
CBFO027-6,51.532712095,-3.189714289,683,
CBFO027-6,51.532719895,-3.189775489,684,
CBFO027-6,51.532722295,-3.189856489,685,
CBFO027-6,51.532722995,-3.190231989,686,
CBFO027-6,51.532724288,-3.190322378,687,
CBFO027-6,51.532724288,-3.190322378,688,
CBFO027-6,51.532728695,-3.190630589,689,
CBFO027-6,51.532732995,-3.190999989,690,
CBFO027-6,51.532736695,-3.191084389,691,
CBFO027-6,51.532740295,-3.191162189,692,
CBFO027-6,51.532748395,-3.191257689,693,
CBFO027-6,51.532759495,-3.191357889,694,
CBFO027-6,51.532772095,-3.191457489,695,
CBFO027-6,51.532802495,-3.191615789,696,
CBFO027-6,51.532842695,-3.191793589,697,
CBFO027-6,51.532879695,-3.191942389,698,
CBFO027-6,51.532928495,-3.192080689,699,
CBFO027-6,51.532951724,-3.19213585,700,
CBFO027-6,51.532951724,-3.19213585,701,
CBFO027-6,51.532973595,-3.192187789,702,
CBFO027-6,51.533023095,-3.192293889,703,
CBFO027-6,51.533090895,-3.192419389,704,
CBFO027-6,51.533147295,-3.192514089,705,
CBFO027-6,51.533279895,-3.192727489,706,
CBFO027-6,51.533357395,-3.192872289,707,
CBFO027-6,51.533435795,-3.193018689,708,
CBFO027-6,51.533497195,-3.193133889,709,
CBFO027-6,51.533534995,-3.193211689,710,
CBFO027-6,51.533569695,-3.193295789,711,
CBFO027-6,51.533604895,-3.193393389,712,
CBFO027-6,51.533639895,-3.193508689,713,
CBFO027-6,51.533678795,-3.193633889,714,
CBFO027-6,51.533711595,-3.193761989,715,
CBFO027-6,51.533732895,-3.193858889,716,
CBFO027-6,51.533750295,-3.193949389,717,
CBFO027-6,51.533765395,-3.194063289,718,
CBFO027-6,51.533786995,-3.194253689,719,
CBFO027-6,51.533804495,-3.194464789,720,
CBFO027-6,51.533808195,-3.194676989,721,
CBFO027-6,51.533800295,-3.194891789,722,
CBFO027-6,51.533781895,-3.195120289,723,
CBFO027-6,51.533713195,-3.195726389,724,
CBFO027-6,51.533705097,-3.19578931,725,
CBFO027-6,51.533705097,-3.19578931,726,
CBFO027-6,51.533651995,-3.196201889,727,
CBFO027-6,51.533593295,-3.196667989,728,
CBFO027-6,51.533524995,-3.197121589,729,
CBFO027-6,51.533502495,-3.197246089,730,
CBFO027-6,51.533444295,-3.197530489,731,
CBFO027-6,51.533395795,-3.197755789,732,
CBFO027-6,51.533341695,-3.197985289,733,
CBFO027-6,51.533240495,-3.198391689,734,
CBFO027-6,51.533202995,-3.198533189,735,
CBFO027-6,51.533179495,-3.198615789,736,
CBFO027-6,51.533119495,-3.198797089,737,
CBFO027-6,51.533011295,-3.199097989,738,
CBFO027-6,51.532861195,-3.199492889,739,
CBFO027-6,51.532647495,-3.200028889,740,
CBFO027-6,51.532605695,-3.200122789,741,
CBFO027-6,51.532519495,-3.200314989,742,
CBFO027-6,51.532518682,-3.200316695,743,
CBFO027-6,51.532518682,-3.200316695,744,
CBFO027-6,51.532323395,-3.200726089,745,
CBFO027-6,51.532265995,-3.200837089,746,
CBFO027-6,51.532181595,-3.200983589,747,
CBFO027-6,51.532112195,-3.201097589,748,
CBFO027-6,51.532026395,-3.201227989,749,
CBFO027-6,51.531948595,-3.201328489,750,
CBFO027-6,51.531865695,-3.201423389,751,
CBFO027-6,51.531787095,-3.201503789,752,
CBFO027-6,51.531746095,-3.201538089,753,
CBFO027-6,51.531690195,-3.201580589,754,
CBFO027-6,51.531613695,-3.201632689,755,
CBFO027-6,51.531526595,-3.201671089,756,
CBFO027-6,51.531481395,-3.201685789,757,
CBFO027-6,51.531169495,-3.201785189,758,
CBFO027-6,51.530958316,-3.201836889,759,
CBFO027-6,51.530958316,-3.201836889,760,
CBFO027-6,51.530952595,-3.201838289,761,
CBFO027-6,51.530899795,-3.201854489,762,
CBFO027-6,51.530861195,-3.201868489,763,
CBFO027-6,51.530839195,-3.201876589,764,
CBFO027-6,51.530671695,-3.201959989,765,
CBFO027-6,51.530582495,-3.202026189,766,
CBFO027-6,51.530532795,-3.202076689,767,
CBFO027-6,51.530456595,-3.202159689,768,
CBFO027-6,51.530406695,-3.202221989,769,
CBFO027-6,51.530345295,-3.202322489,770,
CBFO027-6,51.530276895,-3.202436989,771,
CBFO027-6,51.530232795,-3.202566789,772,
CBFO027-6,51.530189295,-3.202620089,773,
CBFO027-6,51.530161495,-3.202637389,774,
CBFO027-6,51.530121295,-3.202642189,775,
CBFO027-6,51.530077095,-3.202647989,776,
CBFO027-6,51.529954895,-3.202660989,777,
CBFO027-6,51.529905695,-3.202675089,778,
CBFO027-6,51.529874495,-3.202697489,779,
CBFO027-6,51.529851595,-3.202725789,780,
CBFO027-6,51.529811495,-3.202808689,781,
CBFO027-6,51.529799595,-3.202833389,782,
CBFO027-6,51.529777295,-3.202901589,783,
CBFO027-6,51.529649595,-3.202810289,784,
CBFO027-6,51.529558695,-3.202756689,785,
CBFO027-6,51.529538995,-3.202745489,786,
CBFO027-6,51.529431395,-3.202684189,787,
CBFO027-6,51.529310995,-3.202619889,788,
CBFO027-6,51.529275251,-3.202604536,789,
CBFO027-6,51.529275251,-3.202604536,790,
CBFO027-6,51.529207395,-3.202575389,791,
CBFO027-6,51.529134295,-3.202548689,792,
CBFO027-6,51.529059495,-3.202524789,793,
CBFO027-6,51.528989795,-3.202507189,794,
CBFO027-6,51.528891195,-3.202490489,795,
CBFO027-6,51.528827995,-3.202486289,796,
CBFO027-6,51.528745695,-3.202479789,797,
CBFO027-6,51.528696495,-3.202481289,798,
CBFO027-6,51.528691795,-3.202481689,799,
CBFO027-6,51.528604095,-3.202489789,800,
CBFO027-6,51.528591395,-3.202490889,801,
CBFO027-6,51.528506395,-3.202501089,802,
CBFO027-6,51.528448795,-3.202513889,803,
CBFO027-6,51.528307695,-3.202552689,804,
CBFO027-6,51.528115695,-3.202611389,805,
CBFO027-6,51.527994595,-3.202653089,806,
CBFO027-6,51.527808995,-3.202712089,807,
CBFO027-6,51.527700195,-3.202741689,808,
CBFO027-6,51.527486995,-3.202792689,809,
CBFO027-6,51.527353795,-3.202818089,810,
CBFO027-6,51.527232095,-3.202831889,811,
CBFO027-6,51.527132031,-3.202839792,812,
CBFO027-6,51.527132031,-3.202839792,813,
CBFO027-6,51.527056095,-3.202845789,814,
CBFO027-6,51.526837995,-3.202855089,815,
CBFO027-6,51.526606395,-3.202852689,816,
CBFO027-6,51.526474895,-3.202843189,817,
CBFO027-6,51.526313695,-3.202826589,818,
CBFO027-6,51.526175295,-3.202806789,819,
CBFO027-6,51.526043895,-3.202785889,820,
CBFO027-6,51.525983595,-3.202753389,821,
CBFO027-6,51.525857595,-3.202726189,822,
CBFO027-6,51.525826695,-3.202720889,823,
CBFO027-6,51.525795795,-3.202715689,824,
CBFO027-6,51.525763795,-3.202709789,825,
CBFO027-6,51.525721595,-3.202701889,826,
CBFO027-6,51.525678295,-3.202658489,827,
CBFO027-6,51.525634295,-3.202638689,828,
CBFO027-6,51.525600295,-3.202617089,829,
CBFO027-6,51.525560295,-3.202571889,830,
CBFO027-6,51.525476295,-3.202539189,831,
CBFO027-6,51.525456195,-3.202517389,832,
CBFO027-6,51.525432695,-3.202507689,833,
CBFO027-6,51.525411095,-3.202510689,834,
CBFO027-6,51.525316995,-3.202505889,835,
CBFO027-6,51.525253795,-3.202512389,836,
CBFO027-6,51.525231495,-3.202510689,837,
CBFO027-6,51.525201295,-3.202508089,838,
CBFO027-6,51.525097695,-3.202487089,839,
CBFO027-6,51.525033795,-3.202472989,840,
CBFO027-6,51.524955695,-3.202453189,841,
CBFO027-6,51.524858895,-3.202410889,842,
CBFO027-6,51.524796295,-3.202384889,843,
CBFO027-6,51.524755347,-3.202368598,844,
CBFO027-6,51.524755347,-3.202368598,845,
CBFO027-6,51.524694495,-3.202344389,846,
CBFO027-6,51.524531495,-3.202286889,847,
CBFO027-6,51.524504095,-3.202277589,848,
CBFO027-6,51.524479795,-3.202270189,849,
CBFO027-6,51.524381095,-3.202245689,850,
CBFO027-6,51.524317395,-3.202304489,851,
CBFO027-6,51.524016895,-3.202229789,852,
CBFO027-6,51.523729495,-3.202161489,853,
CBFO027-6,51.523534695,-3.202109489,854,
CBFO027-6,51.523444495,-3.202016389,855,
CBFO027-6,51.523357895,-3.201990589,856,
CBFO027-6,51.523280595,-3.201965389,857,
CBFO027-6,51.523066995,-3.201903189,858,
CBFO027-6,51.523048395,-3.201897589,859,
CBFO027-6,51.522873795,-3.201848589,860,
CBFO027-6,51.522793095,-3.201819189,861,
CBFO027-6,51.522704695,-3.201800889,862,
CBFO027-6,51.522538095,-3.201763589,863,
CBFO027-6,51.522402995,-3.201751489,864,
CBFO027-6,51.522319577,-3.201747912,865,
CBFO027-6,51.522319577,-3.201747912,866,
CBFO027-6,51.522242095,-3.201744589,867,
CBFO027-6,51.522147295,-3.201792989,868,
CBFO027-6,51.521956895,-3.201777889,869,
CBFO027-6,51.521707195,-3.201747089,870,
CBFO027-6,51.521660995,-3.201741089,871,
CBFO027-6,51.521609095,-3.201728189,872,
CBFO027-6,51.521558495,-3.201716889,873,
CBFO027-6,51.521434895,-3.201689389,874,
CBFO027-6,51.521045095,-3.201607089,875,
CBFO027-6,51.520833995,-3.201568289,876,
CBFO027-6,51.520722095,-3.201547789,877,
CBFO027-6,51.520600795,-3.201523789,878,
CBFO027-6,51.520437395,-3.201490889,879,
CBFO027-6,51.520385195,-3.201477989,880,
CBFO027-6,51.520327895,-3.201464089,881,
CBFO027-6,51.520300395,-3.201456989,882,
CBFO027-6,51.520270195,-3.201449189,883,
CBFO027-6,51.519913558,-3.201368152,884,
CBFO027-6,51.519913558,-3.201368152,885,
CBFO027-6,51.519603895,-3.201297789,886,
CBFO027-6,51.519588095,-3.201294289,887,
CBFO027-6,51.519562795,-3.201289589,888,
CBFO027-6,51.519431395,-3.201272189,889,
CBFO027-6,51.519283195,-3.201244889,890,
CBFO027-6,51.519240695,-3.201233089,891,
CBFO027-6,51.519224095,-3.201228089,892,
CBFO027-6,51.519011995,-3.201161089,893,
CBFO027-6,51.518982428,-3.201152435,894,
CBFO027-6,51.518982428,-3.201152435,895,
CBFO027-6,51.518891395,-3.201125789,896,
CBFO027-6,51.518785795,-3.201103489,897,
CBFO027-6,51.518618695,-3.201070689,898,
CBFO027-6,51.518473595,-3.201043189,899,
CBFO027-6,51.518176495,-3.200983289,900,
CBFO027-6,51.518117495,-3.200934989,901,
CBFO027-6,51.518025795,-3.200916789,902,
CBFO027-6,51.517992295,-3.200910589,903,
CBFO027-6,51.517927795,-3.200898789,904,
CBFO027-6,51.517883395,-3.200935189,905,
CBFO027-6,51.517821895,-3.200921589,906,
CBFO027-6,51.517620295,-3.200878789,907,
CBFO027-6,51.517449595,-3.200851189,908,
CBFO027-6,51.517352995,-3.200843489,909,
CBFO027-6,51.517298795,-3.200835089,910,
CBFO027-6,51.517186495,-3.200812489,911,
CBFO027-6,51.517096295,-3.200791089,912,
CBFO027-6,51.517024295,-3.200775389,913,
CBFO027-6,51.516942295,-3.200755289,914,
CBFO027-6,51.516902395,-3.200745489,915,
CBFO027-6,51.516862095,-3.200736289,916,
CBFO027-6,51.516713095,-3.200707589,917,
CBFO027-6,51.516500195,-3.200665789,918,
CBFO027-6,51.516431395,-3.200635289,919,
CBFO027-6,51.516410795,-3.200626089,920,
CBFO027-6,51.516106995,-3.200584889,921,
CBFO027-6,51.516028195,-3.200569389,922,
CBFO027-6,51.515978645,-3.200559717,923,
CBFO027-6,51.515978645,-3.200559717,924,
CBFO027-6,51.515728995,-3.200510989,925,
CBFO027-6,51.515692295,-3.200504489,926,
CBFO027-6,51.515255695,-3.200421789,927,
CBFO027-6,51.515014895,-3.200373889,928,
CBFO027-6,51.514995495,-3.200370389,929,
CBFO027-6,51.514907295,-3.200352389,930,
CBFO027-6,51.514743995,-3.200321189,931,
CBFO027-6,51.514627395,-3.200297489,932,
CBFO027-6,51.514397695,-3.200252689,933,
CBFO027-6,51.514284095,-3.200229489,934,
CBFO027-6,51.514211395,-3.200214789,935,
CBFO027-6,51.514080695,-3.200189889,936,
CBFO027-6,51.514034895,-3.200180489,937,
CBFO027-6,51.513928895,-3.200158289,938,
CBFO027-6,51.513895895,-3.200151389,939,
CBFO027-6,51.513863295,-3.200145089,940,
CBFO027-6,51.513738595,-3.200121189,941,
CBFO027-6,51.513645079,-3.200103568,942,
CBFO027-6,51.513645079,-3.200103568,943,
CBFO027-6,51.513596895,-3.200094489,944,
CBFO027-6,51.513371295,-3.200045889,945,
CBFO027-6,51.513216195,-3.200009389,946,
CBFO027-6,51.512964995,-3.199952889,947,
CBFO027-6,51.512535195,-3.199860089,948,
CBFO027-6,51.512452195,-3.199841789,949,
CBFO027-6,51.512284395,-3.199813289,950,
CBFO027-6,51.511997095,-3.199762889,951,
CBFO027-6,51.511751595,-3.199729389,952,
CBFO027-6,51.511733595,-3.199727589,953,
CBFO027-6,51.511706795,-3.199725089,954,
CBFO027-6,51.511520895,-3.199722489,955,
CBFO027-6,51.511448695,-3.199722889,956,
CBFO027-6,51.511313395,-3.199723789,957,
CBFO027-6,51.511285895,-3.199722889,958,
CBFO027-6,51.511267395,-3.199721989,959,
CBFO027-6,51.510803795,-3.199712089,960,
CBFO027-6,51.510579377,-3.199706069,961,
CBFO027-6,51.510579377,-3.199706069,962,
CBFO027-6,51.510229695,-3.199696689,963,
CBFO027-6,51.510151695,-3.199694089,964,
CBFO027-6,51.510081595,-3.199693989,965,
CBFO027-6,51.510057795,-3.199691089,966,
CBFO027-6,51.510021295,-3.199689589,967,
CBFO027-6,51.509914895,-3.199688189,968,
CBFO027-6,51.509814195,-3.199689489,969,
CBFO027-6,51.509754195,-3.199688089,970,
CBFO027-6,51.509700095,-3.199686289,971,
CBFO027-6,51.509679195,-3.199686789,972,
CBFO027-6,51.509162795,-3.199674889,973,
CBFO027-6,51.508910995,-3.199668689,974,
CBFO027-6,51.508808175,-3.199665381,975,
CBFO027-6,51.508808175,-3.199665381,976,
CBFO027-6,51.508721395,-3.199662589,977,
CBFO027-6,51.508663095,-3.199619489,978,
CBFO027-6,51.508614095,-3.199616589,979,
CBFO027-6,51.508553395,-3.199616489,980,
CBFO027-6,51.508500595,-3.199638889,981,
CBFO027-6,51.508452795,-3.199636689,982,
CBFO027-6,51.508139795,-3.199630589,983,
CBFO027-6,51.508039495,-3.199651389,984,
CBFO027-6,51.507817995,-3.199644089,985,
CBFO027-6,51.507554895,-3.199635089,986,
CBFO027-6,51.507403595,-3.199622289,987,
CBFO027-6,51.507244295,-3.199594689,988,
CBFO027-6,51.507113795,-3.199585689,989,
CBFO027-6,51.506644295,-3.199354289,990,
CBFO027-6,51.505115495,-3.198583989,991,
CBFO027-6,51.504873495,-3.198462989,992,
CBFO027-6,51.504703895,-3.198376489,993,
CBFO027-6,51.504541995,-3.198295489,994,
CBFO027-6,51.504226595,-3.198135189,995,
CBFO027-6,51.503340195,-3.197692689,996,
CBFO027-6,51.503272495,-3.197656789,997,
CBFO027-6,51.503192095,-3.197611589,998,
CBFO027-6,51.503118895,-3.197563689,999,
CBFO027-6,51.503025295,-3.197502489,1000,
CBFO027-6,51.502947095,-3.197447789,1001,
CBFO027-6,51.502923395,-3.197430089,1002,
CBFO027-6,51.502866595,-3.197388189,1003,
CBFO027-6,51.502710095,-3.197255389,1004,
CBFO027-6,51.502634395,-3.197185689,1005,
CBFO027-6,51.502548095,-3.197106589,1006,
CBFO027-6,51.502391495,-3.196912689,1007,
CBFO027-6,51.502131495,-3.196663989,1008,
CBFO027-6,51.501766295,-3.196325089,1009,
CBFO027-6,51.501559695,-3.196131089,1010,
CBFO027-6,51.501297073,-3.195883719,1011,
CBFO027-6,51.501297073,-3.195883719,1012,
CBFO027-6,51.500963995,-3.195569989,1013,
CBFO027-6,51.500870095,-3.195479689,1014,
CBFO027-6,51.500790995,-3.195402089,1015,
CBFO027-6,51.500707895,-3.195322789,1016,
CBFO027-6,51.500510395,-3.195129989,1017,
CBFO027-6,51.500307795,-3.194930489,1018,
CBFO027-6,51.500167695,-3.194801989,1019,
CBFO027-6,51.499874195,-3.194543689,1020,
CBFO027-6,51.499596695,-3.194336989,1021,
CBFO027-6,51.499450395,-3.194222789,1022,
CBFO027-6,51.499369295,-3.194157589,1023,
CBFO027-6,51.499283495,-3.194075189,1024,
CBFO027-6,51.499204595,-3.193997689,1025,
CBFO027-6,51.499129795,-3.193922689,1026,
CBFO027-6,51.498978095,-3.193752389,1027,
CBFO027-6,51.498961995,-3.193733089,1028,
CBFO027-6,51.498939895,-3.193706889,1029,
CBFO027-6,51.498912095,-3.193674389,1030,
CBFO027-6,51.498868895,-3.193608889,1031,
CBFO027-6,51.498787495,-3.193505789,1032,
CBFO027-6,51.498648995,-3.193353489,1033,
CBFO027-6,51.498563195,-3.193260389,1034,
CBFO027-6,51.498479095,-3.193176589,1035,
CBFO027-6,51.498449095,-3.193146089,1036,
CBFO027-6,51.498341495,-3.193044989,1037,
CBFO027-6,51.498284095,-3.192993689,1038,
CBFO027-6,51.498191895,-3.192917289,1039,
CBFO027-6,51.498126395,-3.192868089,1040,
CBFO027-6,51.498043595,-3.192815889,1041,
CBFO027-6,51.497761913,-3.192663696,1042,
CBFO027-6,51.497761913,-3.192663696,1043,
CBFO027-6,51.497738395,-3.192650989,1044,
CBFO027-6,51.497638795,-3.192570989,1045,
CBFO027-6,51.497491195,-3.192495789,1046,
CBFO027-6,51.497472795,-3.192486389,1047,
CBFO027-6,51.497390095,-3.192444389,1048,
CBFO027-6,51.497304395,-3.192409689,1049,
CBFO027-6,51.497259695,-3.192391589,1050,
CBFO027-6,51.496974395,-3.192244889,1051,
CBFO027-6,51.496950495,-3.192232389,1052,
CBFO027-6,51.496920595,-3.192216489,1053,
CBFO027-6,51.496890795,-3.192199689,1054,
CBFO027-6,51.496740695,-3.192106089,1055,
CBFO027-6,51.496641795,-3.192037989,1056,
CBFO027-6,51.496572495,-3.191982189,1057,
CBFO027-6,51.496514295,-3.191931089,1058,
CBFO027-6,51.496411495,-3.191818889,1059,
CBFO027-6,51.496337795,-3.191732289,1060,
CBFO027-6,51.496294195,-3.191683789,1061,
CBFO027-6,51.496250195,-3.191642389,1062,
CBFO027-6,51.496199795,-3.191597389,1063,
CBFO027-6,51.496083595,-3.191508589,1064,
CBFO027-6,51.496045495,-3.191488489,1065,
CBFO027-6,51.495923895,-3.191444389,1066,
CBFO027-6,51.495886095,-3.191433089,1067,
CBFO027-6,51.495700895,-3.191381989,1068,
CBFO027-6,51.495572695,-3.191343689,1069,
CBFO027-6,51.495506195,-3.191385889,1070,
CBFO027-6,51.495427395,-3.191359889,1071,
CBFO027-6,51.495205695,-3.191251089,1072,
CBFO027-6,51.495045995,-3.191154189,1073,
CBFO027-6,51.494980895,-3.191109089,1074,
CBFO027-6,51.494904995,-3.191051289,1075,
CBFO027-6,51.494692095,-3.190868189,1076,
CBFO027-6,51.494520595,-3.190703389,1077,
CBFO027-6,51.494302695,-3.190488689,1078,
CBFO027-6,51.494129795,-3.190302889,1079,
CBFO027-6,51.493933395,-3.190096189,1080,
CBFO027-6,51.493737195,-3.189871389,1081,
CBFO027-6,51.493532195,-3.189619589,1082,
CBFO027-6,51.493365995,-3.189411689,1083,
CBFO027-6,51.493365995,-3.189411689,1084,
CBFO027-6,51.493219995,-3.189247989,1085,
CBFO027-6,51.492938995,-3.188941389,1086,
CBFO027-6,51.492820495,-3.188778589,1087,
CBFO027-6,51.492614195,-3.188535189,1088,
CBFO027-6,51.492589495,-3.188496589,1089,
CBFO027-6,51.492479595,-3.188363889,1090,
CBFO027-6,51.492475395,-3.188354989,1091,
CBFO027-6,51.492395195,-3.188188489,1092,
CBFO027-6,51.492347095,-3.188096289,1093,
CBFO027-6,51.492198795,-3.187803289,1094,
CBFO027-6,51.492036895,-3.187492789,1095,
CBFO027-6,51.492028795,-3.187477589,1096,
CBFO027-6,51.491949695,-3.187353789,1097,
CBFO027-6,51.491735095,-3.186921689,1098,
CBFO027-6,51.491495495,-3.186454789,1099,
CBFO027-6,51.491490843,-3.186446038,1100,
CBFO027-6,51.491490843,-3.186446038,1101,
CBFO027-6,51.491354895,-3.186190289,1102,
CBFO027-6,51.491293095,-3.186060389,1103,
CBFO027-6,51.491128595,-3.185739789,1104,
CBFO027-6,51.490725195,-3.184953889,1105,
CBFO027-6,51.490555095,-3.184624189,1106,
CBFO027-6,51.489960995,-3.183473389,1107,
CBFO027-6,51.489891095,-3.183332289,1108,
CBFO027-6,51.489837095,-3.183223289,1109,
CBFO027-6,51.489716395,-3.182939489,1110,
CBFO027-6,51.489641895,-3.182725889,1111,
CBFO027-6,51.489620495,-3.182659189,1112,
CBFO027-6,51.489593395,-3.182574589,1113,
CBFO027-6,51.489585195,-3.182549289,1114,
CBFO027-6,51.489560695,-3.182473689,1115,
CBFO027-6,51.489494095,-3.182268789,1116,
CBFO027-6,51.489437095,-3.182032389,1117,
CBFO027-6,51.489424995,-3.181982789,1118,
CBFO027-6,51.489411995,-3.181932689,1119,
CBFO027-6,51.489281258,-3.181427437,1120,
CBFO027-6,51.489281258,-3.181427437,1121,
CBFO027-6,51.489201495,-3.181119189,1122,
CBFO027-6,51.489117395,-3.180791389,1123,
CBFO027-6,51.488998895,-3.180326589,1124,
CBFO027-6,51.488957695,-3.180171789,1125,
CBFO027-6,51.488949295,-3.180138589,1126,
CBFO027-6,51.488910895,-3.179986289,1127,
CBFO027-6,51.488871995,-3.179844689,1128,
CBFO027-6,51.488837295,-3.179726789,1129,
CBFO027-6,51.488794295,-3.179595089,1130,
CBFO027-6,51.488763795,-3.179507789,1131,
CBFO027-6,51.488735595,-3.179435589,1132,
CBFO027-6,51.488669395,-3.179263189,1133,
CBFO027-6,51.488632195,-3.179172289,1134,
CBFO027-6,51.488555595,-3.178999889,1135,
CBFO027-6,51.488517295,-3.178921689,1136,
CBFO027-6,51.488485495,-3.178861989,1137,
CBFO027-6,51.488423495,-3.178749489,1138,
CBFO027-6,51.488339795,-3.178604889,1139,
CBFO027-6,51.488233595,-3.178438889,1140,
CBFO027-6,51.488197195,-3.178385789,1141,
CBFO027-6,51.488165895,-3.178340089,1142,
CBFO027-6,51.488073395,-3.178208189,1143,
CBFO027-6,51.488018027,-3.178134098,1144,
CBFO027-6,51.488018027,-3.178134098,1145,
CBFO027-6,51.487948595,-3.178041189,1146,
CBFO027-6,51.487859995,-3.177932289,1147,
CBFO027-6,51.487751695,-3.177810389,1148,
CBFO027-6,51.487625895,-3.177673789,1149,
CBFO027-6,51.487532395,-3.177583089,1150,
CBFO027-6,51.487487695,-3.177542189,1151,
CBFO027-6,51.487469595,-3.177525589,1152,
CBFO027-6,51.487390995,-3.177463389,1153,
CBFO027-6,51.487298795,-3.177397589,1154,
CBFO027-6,51.487164695,-3.177308689,1155,
CBFO027-6,51.486347995,-3.176802489,1156,
CBFO027-6,51.485673895,-3.176386189,1157,
CBFO027-6,51.485418895,-3.176222089,1158,
CBFO027-6,51.485400395,-3.176210189,1159,
CBFO027-6,51.485378395,-3.176195989,1160,
CBFO027-6,51.485216995,-3.176089789,1161,
CBFO027-6,51.485176295,-3.176063989,1162,
CBFO027-6,51.485070395,-3.175999589,1163,
CBFO027-6,51.485054595,-3.175989889,1164,
CBFO027-6,51.484964495,-3.175934589,1165,
CBFO027-6,51.484826595,-3.175850089,1166,
CBFO027-6,51.484452795,-3.175621289,1167,
CBFO027-6,51.484400295,-3.175589989,1168,
CBFO027-6,51.484359295,-3.175567889,1169,
CBFO027-6,51.484262895,-3.175511189,1170,
CBFO027-6,51.484184395,-3.175459089,1171,
CBFO027-6,51.484133795,-3.175439689,1172,
CBFO027-6,51.484103995,-3.175422089,1173,
CBFO027-6,51.484060495,-3.175402589,1174,
CBFO027-6,51.484022595,-3.175376089,1175,
CBFO027-6,51.483936495,-3.175315789,1176,
CBFO027-6,51.483826095,-3.175235689,1177,
CBFO027-6,51.483749895,-3.175176689,1178,
CBFO027-6,51.483575395,-3.175041589,1179,
CBFO027-6,51.483538495,-3.175019789,1180,
CBFO027-6,51.483503795,-3.175010289,1181,
CBFO027-6,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1182,
CBFO027-6,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1183,
CBFO027-6,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1184,
CBFO027-6,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1185,
CBFO027-6,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1186,
CBFO027-6,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1187,
CBFO027-6,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1188,
CBFO027-6,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1189,
CBFO027-6,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1190,
CBFO027-6,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1191,
CBFO027-6,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1192,
CBFO027-6,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1193,
CBFO027-6,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1194,
CBFO027-6,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1195,
CBFO027-6,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1196,
CBFO027-6,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1197,
CBFO027-6,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1198,
CBFO027-6,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1199,
CBFO027-6,51.483326395,-3.176878689,1200,
CBFO027-6,51.483326095,-3.176953989,1201,
CBFO027-6,51.483325895,-3.176981689,1202,
CBFO027-6,51.483329095,-3.177075189,1203,
CBFO027-6,51.483331095,-3.177130289,1204,
CBFO027-6,51.483334095,-3.177283689,1205,
CBFO027-6,51.483334795,-3.177375989,1206,
CBFO027-6,51.483334995,-3.177473189,1207,
CBFO027-6,51.483333295,-3.177619589,1208,
CBFO027-6,51.483329695,-3.178024789,1209,
CBFO027-6,51.483324195,-3.178186289,1210,
CBFO027-6,51.483323295,-3.178229289,1211,
CBFO027-6,51.483323695,-3.178273589,1212,
CBFO027-6,51.483324195,-3.178374789,1213,
CBFO027-6,51.483326195,-3.178423689,1214,
CBFO027-6,51.483329695,-3.178486589,1215,
CBFO027-6,51.483331295,-3.178556389,1216,
CBFO027-6,51.483329295,-3.178608289,1217,
CBFO027-6,51.483325495,-3.178646189,1218,
CBFO027-6,51.483315895,-3.178694889,1219,
CBFO027-6,51.483304495,-3.178737289,1220,
CBFO027-6,51.483284895,-3.178799689,1221,
CBFO027-6,51.483274495,-3.178828889,1222,
CBFO027-6,51.483252295,-3.178876389,1223,
CBFO027-6,51.483231595,-3.178911289,1224,
CBFO027-6,51.483181395,-3.178967289,1225,
CBFO027-6,51.483160295,-3.178990089,1226,
CBFO027-6,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1227,
CBFO027-6,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1228,
CBFO027-6,51.482916242,-3.179252533,1229,
CBFO027-6,51.482969549,-3.179498155,1230,
CBFO027-6,51.482969465,-3.179498718,1231,
CBFO027-6,51.483062995,-3.179534389,1232,
CBFO027-6,51.483128095,-3.179558089,1233,
CBFO027-6,51.483212295,-3.179605489,1234,
CBFO027-6,51.483229795,-3.179616289,1235,
CBFO027-6,51.483278295,-3.179644089,1236,
CBFO027-6,51.483337895,-3.179690089,1237,
CBFO027-6,51.483384039,-3.17973117,1238,
CBFO027-8,51.483384039,-3.17973117,0,
CBFO027-8,51.483393495,-3.179739589,1,
CBFO027-8,51.483454095,-3.179801589,2,
CBFO027-8,51.483508195,-3.179863889,3,
CBFO027-8,51.483552195,-3.179924089,4,
CBFO027-8,51.483596695,-3.179987689,5,
CBFO027-8,51.483620895,-3.180029989,6,
CBFO027-8,51.483674695,-3.180127389,7,
CBFO027-8,51.483706895,-3.180196989,8,
CBFO027-8,51.483748595,-3.180323289,9,
CBFO027-8,51.483782495,-3.180420189,10,
CBFO027-8,51.483821095,-3.180515389,11,
CBFO027-8,51.483888295,-3.180649589,12,
CBFO027-8,51.484061795,-3.180981189,13,
CBFO027-8,51.484178595,-3.181178189,14,
CBFO027-8,51.484304795,-3.181349589,15,
CBFO027-8,51.484488295,-3.181587789,16,
CBFO027-8,51.484598295,-3.181723789,17,
CBFO027-8,51.484695995,-3.181836789,18,
CBFO027-8,51.484795895,-3.181869489,19,
CBFO027-8,51.485282295,-3.182401289,20,
CBFO027-8,51.486139395,-3.183407089,21,
CBFO027-8,51.486358295,-3.183654989,22,
CBFO027-8,51.486488695,-3.183792489,23,
CBFO027-8,51.486502595,-3.183807489,24,
CBFO027-8,51.486574695,-3.183879589,25,
CBFO027-8,51.486683595,-3.183994389,26,
CBFO027-8,51.486932295,-3.184246389,27,
CBFO027-8,51.487017895,-3.184332689,28,
CBFO027-8,51.487090695,-3.184403289,29,
CBFO027-8,51.487165495,-3.184467389,30,
CBFO027-8,51.487259695,-3.184542989,31,
CBFO027-8,51.487476295,-3.184708389,32,
CBFO027-8,51.487511795,-3.184733589,33,
CBFO027-8,51.487636108,-3.184863535,34,
CBFO027-8,51.487636108,-3.184863535,35,
CBFO027-8,51.487672895,-3.184901989,36,
CBFO027-8,51.487997295,-3.185136689,37,
CBFO027-8,51.488020195,-3.185152689,38,
CBFO027-8,51.488055695,-3.185177589,39,
CBFO027-8,51.488159195,-3.185249789,40,
CBFO027-8,51.488200995,-3.185288589,41,
CBFO027-8,51.488256495,-3.185342689,42,
CBFO027-8,51.488319695,-3.185401489,43,
CBFO027-8,51.488363095,-3.185442989,44,
CBFO027-8,51.488437395,-3.185522289,45,
CBFO027-8,51.488583295,-3.185687289,46,
CBFO027-8,51.488728095,-3.185826589,47,
CBFO027-8,51.488780795,-3.185905389,48,
CBFO027-8,51.488839395,-3.185998289,49,
CBFO027-8,51.488931795,-3.186151389,50,
CBFO027-8,51.489032195,-3.186324489,51,
CBFO027-8,51.489126895,-3.186478889,52,
CBFO027-8,51.489208895,-3.186612189,53,
CBFO027-8,51.489288495,-3.186739289,54,
CBFO027-8,51.489334095,-3.186809189,55,
CBFO027-8,51.489365895,-3.186856489,56,
CBFO027-8,51.489404295,-3.186905789,57,
CBFO027-8,51.489451795,-3.186964389,58,
CBFO027-8,51.489522595,-3.187037589,59,
CBFO027-8,51.489689895,-3.187201589,60,
CBFO027-8,51.489806395,-3.187308289,61,
CBFO027-8,51.490062295,-3.187529589,62,
CBFO027-8,51.490313295,-3.187735489,63,
CBFO027-8,51.490522395,-3.187901889,64,
CBFO027-8,51.490658895,-3.188005089,65,
CBFO027-8,51.490782595,-3.188083389,66,
CBFO027-8,51.490828595,-3.188110189,67,
CBFO027-8,51.490929395,-3.188159889,68,
CBFO027-8,51.491034795,-3.188201489,69,
CBFO027-8,51.491863095,-3.188486889,70,
CBFO027-8,51.491993595,-3.188535189,71,
CBFO027-8,51.492157495,-3.188591189,72,
CBFO027-8,51.492459195,-3.188698789,73,
CBFO027-8,51.492485595,-3.188707689,74,
CBFO027-8,51.492580795,-3.188738089,75,
CBFO027-8,51.492692695,-3.188787589,76,
CBFO027-8,51.492809995,-3.188848289,77,
CBFO027-8,51.492938995,-3.188941389,78,
CBFO027-8,51.493219995,-3.189247989,79,
CBFO027-8,51.493365995,-3.189411689,80,
CBFO027-8,51.493532195,-3.189619589,81,
CBFO027-8,51.493626056,-3.189734877,82,
CBFO027-8,51.493626056,-3.189734877,83,
CBFO027-8,51.493737195,-3.189871389,84,
CBFO027-8,51.493933395,-3.190096189,85,
CBFO027-8,51.494129795,-3.190302889,86,
CBFO027-8,51.494302695,-3.190488689,87,
CBFO027-8,51.494520595,-3.190703389,88,
CBFO027-8,51.494692095,-3.190868189,89,
CBFO027-8,51.494904995,-3.191051289,90,
CBFO027-8,51.494980895,-3.191109089,91,
CBFO027-8,51.495045995,-3.191154189,92,
CBFO027-8,51.495205695,-3.191251089,93,
CBFO027-8,51.495427395,-3.191359889,94,
CBFO027-8,51.495506195,-3.191385889,95,
CBFO027-8,51.495568895,-3.191457689,96,
CBFO027-8,51.495778595,-3.191518989,97,
CBFO027-8,51.495931995,-3.191560489,98,
CBFO027-8,51.496010895,-3.191593089,99,
CBFO027-8,51.496076795,-3.191635589,100,
CBFO027-8,51.496121895,-3.191672989,101,
CBFO027-8,51.496175995,-3.191714089,102,
CBFO027-8,51.496304795,-3.191839589,103,
CBFO027-8,51.496447795,-3.191994389,104,
CBFO027-8,51.496537995,-3.192082489,105,
CBFO027-8,51.496554395,-3.192096089,106,
CBFO027-8,51.496612795,-3.192143989,107,
CBFO027-8,51.496664876,-3.192182365,108,
CBFO027-8,51.496664876,-3.192182365,109,
CBFO027-8,51.496671695,-3.192187389,110,
CBFO027-8,51.496771195,-3.192252789,111,
CBFO027-8,51.496863495,-3.192309889,112,
CBFO027-8,51.496898495,-3.192328589,113,
CBFO027-8,51.497104895,-3.192435589,114,
CBFO027-8,51.497148695,-3.192458989,115,
CBFO027-8,51.497165195,-3.192469089,116,
CBFO027-8,51.497329495,-3.192550289,117,
CBFO027-8,51.497639395,-3.192710189,118,
CBFO027-8,51.498001695,-3.192901889,119,
CBFO027-8,51.498042595,-3.192926489,120,
CBFO027-8,51.498151695,-3.193000289,121,
CBFO027-8,51.498250995,-3.193076289,122,
CBFO027-8,51.498309695,-3.193127389,123,
CBFO027-8,51.498336295,-3.193156489,124,
CBFO027-8,51.498382395,-3.193205589,125,
CBFO027-8,51.498410695,-3.193237389,126,
CBFO027-8,51.498493995,-3.193329289,127,
CBFO027-8,51.498723595,-3.193583089,128,
CBFO027-8,51.498734595,-3.193593489,129,
CBFO027-8,51.498830595,-3.193697389,130,
CBFO027-8,51.498874495,-3.193759589,131,
CBFO027-8,51.498901795,-3.193794989,132,
CBFO027-8,51.498959095,-3.193858689,133,
CBFO027-8,51.499020095,-3.193925789,134,
CBFO027-8,51.499028777,-3.193935797,135,
CBFO027-8,51.499028777,-3.193935797,136,
CBFO027-8,51.499096695,-3.194014089,137,
CBFO027-8,51.499160595,-3.194082889,138,
CBFO027-8,51.499280195,-3.194195789,139,
CBFO027-8,51.499399695,-3.194305989,140,
CBFO027-8,51.499489995,-3.194383989,141,
CBFO027-8,51.499568495,-3.194443689,142,
CBFO027-8,51.499721395,-3.194559989,143,
CBFO027-8,51.499844295,-3.194655889,144,
CBFO027-8,51.499949195,-3.194743789,145,
CBFO027-8,51.500040795,-3.194823089,146,
CBFO027-8,51.500147995,-3.194920589,147,
CBFO027-8,51.500236095,-3.194999689,148,
CBFO027-8,51.500331895,-3.195092989,149,
CBFO027-8,51.500656495,-3.195412989,150,
CBFO027-8,51.500838595,-3.195588889,151,
CBFO027-8,51.500967195,-3.195706689,152,
CBFO027-8,51.501347895,-3.196036289,153,
CBFO027-8,51.501459419,-3.196143323,154,
CBFO027-8,51.501459419,-3.196143323,155,
CBFO027-8,51.501519295,-3.196200789,156,
CBFO027-8,51.501734195,-3.196408089,157,
CBFO027-8,51.501903695,-3.196586589,158,
CBFO027-8,51.502021195,-3.196718889,159,
CBFO027-8,51.502222495,-3.196953989,160,
CBFO027-8,51.502337795,-3.197073289,161,
CBFO027-8,51.502673395,-3.197369789,162,
CBFO027-8,51.502808195,-3.197479889,163,
CBFO027-8,51.502901295,-3.197550289,164,
CBFO027-8,51.503023495,-3.197638989,165,
CBFO027-8,51.503116595,-3.197697289,166,
CBFO027-8,51.503201795,-3.197750889,167,
CBFO027-8,51.503315895,-3.197814389,168,
CBFO027-8,51.504208595,-3.198262989,169,
CBFO027-8,51.504498995,-3.198409489,170,
CBFO027-8,51.504665195,-3.198493589,171,
CBFO027-8,51.504851395,-3.198588689,172,
CBFO027-8,51.505085695,-3.198705089,173,
CBFO027-8,51.506619895,-3.199472889,174,
CBFO027-8,51.506700395,-3.199511989,175,
CBFO027-8,51.506893595,-3.199681589,176,
CBFO027-8,51.507086595,-3.199787589,177,
CBFO027-8,51.507170295,-3.199838289,178,
CBFO027-8,51.507265395,-3.199903389,179,
CBFO027-8,51.507363695,-3.199978889,180,
CBFO027-8,51.507432195,-3.200037489,181,
CBFO027-8,51.507526095,-3.200123189,182,
CBFO027-8,51.507673595,-3.200262389,183,
CBFO027-8,51.507725195,-3.200317989,184,
CBFO027-8,51.507783995,-3.200315189,185,
CBFO027-8,51.507834095,-3.200369989,186,
CBFO027-8,51.507865495,-3.200402389,187,
CBFO027-8,51.507900895,-3.200422989,188,
CBFO027-8,51.507926695,-3.200435589,189,
CBFO027-8,51.507939595,-3.200441789,190,
CBFO027-8,51.507971495,-3.200450689,191,
CBFO027-8,51.507995595,-3.200451089,192,
CBFO027-8,51.508068595,-3.200435989,193,
CBFO027-8,51.508112695,-3.200417589,194,
CBFO027-8,51.508156795,-3.200388689,195,
CBFO027-8,51.508212595,-3.200278689,196,
CBFO027-8,51.508300195,-3.200135389,197,
CBFO027-8,51.508350895,-3.200039889,198,
CBFO027-8,51.508445995,-3.199868789,199,
CBFO027-8,51.508490895,-3.199801189,200,
CBFO027-8,51.508516595,-3.199772089,201,
CBFO027-8,51.508540595,-3.199748389,202,
CBFO027-8,51.508570895,-3.199726689,203,
CBFO027-8,51.508615695,-3.199707089,204,
CBFO027-8,51.508659895,-3.199703389,205,
CBFO027-8,51.508721395,-3.199662589,206,
CBFO027-8,51.508910995,-3.199668689,207,
CBFO027-8,51.509006107,-3.199671031,208,
CBFO027-8,51.509006107,-3.199671031,209,
CBFO027-8,51.509162795,-3.199674889,210,
CBFO027-8,51.509679195,-3.199686789,211,
CBFO027-8,51.509700095,-3.199686289,212,
CBFO027-8,51.509754195,-3.199688089,213,
CBFO027-8,51.509814195,-3.199689489,214,
CBFO027-8,51.509914895,-3.199688189,215,
CBFO027-8,51.510021295,-3.199689589,216,
CBFO027-8,51.510057795,-3.199691089,217,
CBFO027-8,51.510081595,-3.199693989,218,
CBFO027-8,51.510151695,-3.199694089,219,
CBFO027-8,51.510229695,-3.199696689,220,
CBFO027-8,51.5107772,-3.199711376,221,
CBFO027-8,51.5107772,-3.199711376,222,
CBFO027-8,51.510803795,-3.199712089,223,
CBFO027-8,51.511267395,-3.199721989,224,
CBFO027-8,51.511285895,-3.199722889,225,
CBFO027-8,51.511313395,-3.199723789,226,
CBFO027-8,51.511448695,-3.199722889,227,
CBFO027-8,51.511520895,-3.199722489,228,
CBFO027-8,51.511706795,-3.199725089,229,
CBFO027-8,51.511733595,-3.199727589,230,
CBFO027-8,51.511751595,-3.199729389,231,
CBFO027-8,51.511997095,-3.199762889,232,
CBFO027-8,51.512284395,-3.199813289,233,
CBFO027-8,51.512452195,-3.199841789,234,
CBFO027-8,51.512535195,-3.199860089,235,
CBFO027-8,51.512964995,-3.199952889,236,
CBFO027-8,51.513216195,-3.200009389,237,
CBFO027-8,51.513371295,-3.200045889,238,
CBFO027-8,51.513596895,-3.200094489,239,
CBFO027-8,51.513738595,-3.200121189,240,
CBFO027-8,51.513863295,-3.200145089,241,
CBFO027-8,51.513895895,-3.200151389,242,
CBFO027-8,51.513928895,-3.200158289,243,
CBFO027-8,51.514034895,-3.200180489,244,
CBFO027-8,51.514080695,-3.200189889,245,
CBFO027-8,51.514167361,-3.2002064,246,
CBFO027-8,51.514167361,-3.2002064,247,
CBFO027-8,51.514211395,-3.200214789,248,
CBFO027-8,51.514284095,-3.200229489,249,
CBFO027-8,51.514397695,-3.200252689,250,
CBFO027-8,51.514627395,-3.200297489,251,
CBFO027-8,51.514743995,-3.200321189,252,
CBFO027-8,51.514907295,-3.200352389,253,
CBFO027-8,51.514995495,-3.200370389,254,
CBFO027-8,51.515014895,-3.200373889,255,
CBFO027-8,51.515255695,-3.200421789,256,
CBFO027-8,51.515692295,-3.200504489,257,
CBFO027-8,51.515728995,-3.200510989,258,
CBFO027-8,51.516028195,-3.200569389,259,
CBFO027-8,51.516106995,-3.200584889,260,
CBFO027-8,51.516347297,-3.200617478,261,
CBFO027-8,51.516347297,-3.200617478,262,
CBFO027-8,51.516410795,-3.200626089,263,
CBFO027-8,51.516431395,-3.200635289,264,
CBFO027-8,51.516500195,-3.200665789,265,
CBFO027-8,51.516713095,-3.200707589,266,
CBFO027-8,51.516862095,-3.200736289,267,
CBFO027-8,51.516902395,-3.200745489,268,
CBFO027-8,51.516942295,-3.200755289,269,
CBFO027-8,51.517024295,-3.200775389,270,
CBFO027-8,51.517096295,-3.200791089,271,
CBFO027-8,51.517186495,-3.200812489,272,
CBFO027-8,51.517298795,-3.200835089,273,
CBFO027-8,51.517352995,-3.200843489,274,
CBFO027-8,51.517449595,-3.200851189,275,
CBFO027-8,51.517620295,-3.200878789,276,
CBFO027-8,51.517643431,-3.200883701,277,
CBFO027-8,51.517643431,-3.200883701,278,
CBFO027-8,51.517821895,-3.200921589,279,
CBFO027-8,51.517883395,-3.200935189,280,
CBFO027-8,51.517923495,-3.201001389,281,
CBFO027-8,51.517983195,-3.201011689,282,
CBFO027-8,51.518113495,-3.201009889,283,
CBFO027-8,51.518176495,-3.200983289,284,
CBFO027-8,51.518473595,-3.201043189,285,
CBFO027-8,51.518618695,-3.201070689,286,
CBFO027-8,51.518785795,-3.201103489,287,
CBFO027-8,51.518891395,-3.201125789,288,
CBFO027-8,51.519011995,-3.201161089,289,
CBFO027-8,51.519224095,-3.201228089,290,
CBFO027-8,51.519240695,-3.201233089,291,
CBFO027-8,51.519283195,-3.201244889,292,
CBFO027-8,51.519431395,-3.201272189,293,
CBFO027-8,51.519562795,-3.201289589,294,
CBFO027-8,51.519588095,-3.201294289,295,
CBFO027-8,51.519603895,-3.201297789,296,
CBFO027-8,51.520073661,-3.201404531,297,
CBFO027-8,51.520073661,-3.201404531,298,
CBFO027-8,51.520270195,-3.201449189,299,
CBFO027-8,51.520300395,-3.201456989,300,
CBFO027-8,51.520327895,-3.201464089,301,
CBFO027-8,51.520385195,-3.201477989,302,
CBFO027-8,51.520437395,-3.201490889,303,
CBFO027-8,51.520600795,-3.201523789,304,
CBFO027-8,51.520722095,-3.201547789,305,
CBFO027-8,51.520833995,-3.201568289,306,
CBFO027-8,51.521045095,-3.201607089,307,
CBFO027-8,51.521434895,-3.201689389,308,
CBFO027-8,51.521558495,-3.201716889,309,
CBFO027-8,51.521609095,-3.201728189,310,
CBFO027-8,51.521660995,-3.201741089,311,
CBFO027-8,51.521707195,-3.201747089,312,
CBFO027-8,51.521956895,-3.201777889,313,
CBFO027-8,51.522147295,-3.201792989,314,
CBFO027-8,51.522243595,-3.201865589,315,
CBFO027-8,51.522393595,-3.201900989,316,
CBFO027-8,51.522501895,-3.201927289,317,
CBFO027-8,51.522578195,-3.201945189,318,
CBFO027-8,51.522695595,-3.201972689,319,
CBFO027-8,51.522712795,-3.201976689,320,
CBFO027-8,51.522758195,-3.201986789,321,
CBFO027-8,51.522859595,-3.202011389,322,
CBFO027-8,51.522965195,-3.202050789,323,
CBFO027-8,51.523025265,-3.202065471,324,
CBFO027-8,51.523025265,-3.202065471,325,
CBFO027-8,51.523036795,-3.202068289,326,
CBFO027-8,51.523342195,-3.202139989,327,
CBFO027-8,51.523432095,-3.202159289,328,
CBFO027-8,51.523534695,-3.202109489,329,
CBFO027-8,51.523729495,-3.202161489,330,
CBFO027-8,51.524016895,-3.202229789,331,
CBFO027-8,51.524317395,-3.202304489,332,
CBFO027-8,51.524367995,-3.202379189,333,
CBFO027-8,51.524419795,-3.202390289,334,
CBFO027-8,51.524449595,-3.202397089,335,
CBFO027-8,51.524540595,-3.202419589,336,
CBFO027-8,51.524652395,-3.202447689,337,
CBFO027-8,51.524749295,-3.202476389,338,
CBFO027-8,51.524849095,-3.202509389,339,
CBFO027-8,51.524953095,-3.202552189,340,
CBFO027-8,51.525015795,-3.202575089,341,
CBFO027-8,51.525098195,-3.202596189,342,
CBFO027-8,51.525177195,-3.202622889,343,
CBFO027-8,51.525220395,-3.202639489,344,
CBFO027-8,51.525235795,-3.202647089,345,
CBFO027-8,51.525245695,-3.202651989,346,
CBFO027-8,51.525388895,-3.202717289,347,
CBFO027-8,51.525402295,-3.202728689,348,
CBFO027-8,51.525417495,-3.202731889,349,
CBFO027-8,51.525431995,-3.202734989,350,
CBFO027-8,51.525524495,-3.202749389,351,
CBFO027-8,51.525605295,-3.202738489,352,
CBFO027-8,51.525675295,-3.202737989,353,
CBFO027-8,51.525721595,-3.202701889,354,
CBFO027-8,51.525763795,-3.202709789,355,
CBFO027-8,51.525795795,-3.202715689,356,
CBFO027-8,51.525826695,-3.202720889,357,
CBFO027-8,51.525857595,-3.202726189,358,
CBFO027-8,51.525983595,-3.202753389,359,
CBFO027-8,51.526043895,-3.202785889,360,
CBFO027-8,51.526154152,-3.202803426,361,
CBFO027-8,51.526154152,-3.202803426,362,
CBFO027-8,51.526175295,-3.202806789,363,
CBFO027-8,51.526313695,-3.202826589,364,
CBFO027-8,51.526474895,-3.202843189,365,
CBFO027-8,51.526606395,-3.202852689,366,
CBFO027-8,51.526837995,-3.202855089,367,
CBFO027-8,51.527056095,-3.202845789,368,
CBFO027-8,51.527232095,-3.202831889,369,
CBFO027-8,51.527353795,-3.202818089,370,
CBFO027-8,51.527486995,-3.202792689,371,
CBFO027-8,51.527532837,-3.202781723,372,
CBFO027-8,51.527532837,-3.202781723,373,
CBFO027-8,51.527700195,-3.202741689,374,
CBFO027-8,51.527808995,-3.202712089,375,
CBFO027-8,51.527994595,-3.202653089,376,
CBFO027-8,51.528115695,-3.202611389,377,
CBFO027-8,51.528307695,-3.202552689,378,
CBFO027-8,51.528448795,-3.202513889,379,
CBFO027-8,51.528506395,-3.202501089,380,
CBFO027-8,51.528591395,-3.202490889,381,
CBFO027-8,51.528604095,-3.202489789,382,
CBFO027-8,51.528691795,-3.202481689,383,
CBFO027-8,51.528696495,-3.202481289,384,
CBFO027-8,51.528745695,-3.202479789,385,
CBFO027-8,51.528827995,-3.202486289,386,
CBFO027-8,51.528891195,-3.202490489,387,
CBFO027-8,51.528989795,-3.202507189,388,
CBFO027-8,51.529059495,-3.202524789,389,
CBFO027-8,51.529134295,-3.202548689,390,
CBFO027-8,51.529207395,-3.202575389,391,
CBFO027-8,51.529310995,-3.202619889,392,
CBFO027-8,51.529419106,-3.202677626,393,
CBFO027-8,51.529419106,-3.202677626,394,
CBFO027-8,51.529431395,-3.202684189,395,
CBFO027-8,51.529538995,-3.202745489,396,
CBFO027-8,51.529558695,-3.202756689,397,
CBFO027-8,51.529649595,-3.202810289,398,
CBFO027-8,51.529777295,-3.202901589,399,
CBFO027-8,51.529968995,-3.203069889,400,
CBFO027-8,51.530118695,-3.203204389,401,
CBFO027-8,51.530283795,-3.203358689,402,
CBFO027-8,51.530518895,-3.203595589,403,
CBFO027-8,51.530693995,-3.203761289,404,
CBFO027-8,51.530828795,-3.203885589,405,
CBFO027-8,51.531171995,-3.204185989,406,
CBFO027-8,51.531253895,-3.204259089,407,
CBFO027-8,51.531319895,-3.204311489,408,
CBFO027-8,51.531351395,-3.204335689,409,
CBFO027-8,51.531696595,-3.204601589,410,
CBFO027-8,51.531869895,-3.204732189,411,
CBFO027-8,51.531941151,-3.204783688,412,
CBFO027-8,51.531941151,-3.204783688,413,
CBFO027-8,51.532219395,-3.204984789,414,
CBFO027-8,51.532389295,-3.205101989,415,
CBFO027-8,51.532694195,-3.205300289,416,
CBFO027-8,51.532913695,-3.205434289,417,
CBFO027-8,51.533020095,-3.205494889,418,
CBFO027-8,51.533213895,-3.205603189,419,
CBFO027-8,51.533404195,-3.205703389,420,
CBFO027-8,51.533545395,-3.205771989,421,
CBFO027-8,51.533659095,-3.205826089,422,
CBFO027-8,51.533816595,-3.205902189,423,
CBFO027-8,51.534070695,-3.206013689,424,
CBFO027-8,51.534198195,-3.206060089,425,
CBFO027-8,51.534356895,-3.206115589,426,
CBFO027-8,51.534491795,-3.206152989,427,
CBFO027-8,51.534638095,-3.206188789,428,
CBFO027-8,51.534741995,-3.206207589,429,
CBFO027-8,51.534865695,-3.206226789,430,
CBFO027-8,51.534909173,-3.206230759,431,
CBFO027-8,51.534909173,-3.206230759,432,
CBFO027-8,51.534981795,-3.206237389,433,
CBFO027-8,51.535103495,-3.206244689,434,
CBFO027-8,51.535232395,-3.206247089,435,
CBFO027-8,51.535376395,-3.206242589,436,
CBFO027-8,51.535532795,-3.206232389,437,
CBFO027-8,51.535648695,-3.206224689,438,
CBFO027-8,51.535793795,-3.206210789,439,
CBFO027-8,51.535922395,-3.206196589,440,
CBFO027-8,51.536020595,-3.206185589,441,
CBFO027-8,51.536077995,-3.206178189,442,
CBFO027-8,51.536231895,-3.206161389,443,
CBFO027-8,51.536390195,-3.206146489,444,
CBFO027-8,51.536606695,-3.206132389,445,
CBFO027-8,51.536727795,-3.206131889,446,
CBFO027-8,51.536859295,-3.206137789,447,
CBFO027-8,51.537063995,-3.206152889,448,
CBFO027-8,51.537200995,-3.206167289,449,
CBFO027-8,51.537376695,-3.206195289,450,
CBFO027-8,51.537652795,-3.206261089,451,
CBFO027-8,51.537884795,-3.206329589,452,
CBFO027-8,51.538071995,-3.206389789,453,
CBFO027-8,51.538279795,-3.206452789,454,
CBFO027-8,51.538422995,-3.206488189,455,
CBFO027-8,51.538616395,-3.206527289,456,
CBFO027-8,51.538739995,-3.206556189,457,
CBFO027-8,51.538828195,-3.206575089,458,
CBFO027-8,51.538883111,-3.206626398,459,
CBFO027-8,51.538883111,-3.206626398,460,
CBFO027-8,51.538902795,-3.206644789,461,
CBFO027-8,51.539062995,-3.206730489,462,
CBFO027-8,51.539217195,-3.206817589,463,
CBFO027-8,51.539313295,-3.206860989,464,
CBFO027-8,51.539347895,-3.206887289,465,
CBFO027-8,51.539385295,-3.206899289,466,
CBFO027-8,51.539423495,-3.206896289,467,
CBFO027-8,51.539460095,-3.206878489,468,
CBFO027-8,51.539492895,-3.206846989,469,
CBFO027-8,51.539507595,-3.206825989,470,
CBFO027-8,51.539520595,-3.206802189,471,
CBFO027-8,51.539538995,-3.206752889,472,
CBFO027-8,51.539549995,-3.206698189,473,
CBFO027-8,51.539552995,-3.206640889,474,
CBFO027-8,51.539547795,-3.206583989,475,
CBFO027-8,51.539534595,-3.206530589,476,
CBFO027-8,51.539514295,-3.206483289,477,
CBFO027-8,51.539505795,-3.206468989,478,
CBFO027-8,51.539477395,-3.206350489,479,
CBFO027-8,51.539454795,-3.206247589,480,
CBFO027-8,51.539424795,-3.206081289,481,
CBFO027-8,51.539411895,-3.205956689,482,
CBFO027-8,51.539391495,-3.205864489,483,
CBFO027-8,51.539390095,-3.205644389,484,
CBFO027-8,51.539386695,-3.205392689,485,
CBFO027-8,51.539380318,-3.205168569,486,
CBFO027-8,51.539380318,-3.205168569,487,
CBFO027-8,51.539376195,-3.205023689,488,
CBFO027-8,51.539363995,-3.204767289,489,
CBFO027-8,51.539355395,-3.204619889,490,
CBFO027-8,51.539334595,-3.204358189,491,
CBFO027-8,51.539324595,-3.204216989,492,
CBFO027-8,51.539339695,-3.204131289,493,
CBFO027-8,51.539352995,-3.204068789,494,
CBFO027-8,51.539362895,-3.204040889,495,
CBFO027-8,51.539379395,-3.203994189,496,
CBFO027-8,51.539393795,-3.203814489,497,
CBFO027-8,51.539353995,-3.203623089,498,
CBFO027-8,51.539336695,-3.203593489,499,
CBFO027-8,51.539325795,-3.203574889,500,
CBFO027-8,51.539293995,-3.203518489,501,
CBFO027-8,51.539268995,-3.203447989,502,
CBFO027-8,51.539239495,-3.203405989,503,
CBFO027-8,51.539232895,-3.203334289,504,
CBFO027-8,51.539200795,-3.203042989,505,
CBFO027-8,51.539191695,-3.202947589,506,
CBFO027-8,51.539161495,-3.202671389,507,
CBFO027-8,51.539128895,-3.202356789,508,
CBFO027-8,51.539095795,-3.202045289,509,
CBFO027-8,51.539073895,-3.201881989,510,
CBFO027-8,51.539056595,-3.201747689,511,
CBFO027-8,51.539031295,-3.201597389,512,
CBFO027-8,51.538983195,-3.201352589,513,
CBFO027-8,51.538934995,-3.201147789,514,
CBFO027-8,51.538883395,-3.200966589,515,
CBFO027-8,51.538806509,-3.20073041,516,
CBFO027-8,51.538806509,-3.20073041,517,
CBFO027-8,51.538781695,-3.200654189,518,
CBFO027-8,51.538738595,-3.200537489,519,
CBFO027-8,51.538687195,-3.200413789,520,
CBFO027-8,51.538647995,-3.200323689,521,
CBFO027-8,51.538562295,-3.200145789,522,
CBFO027-8,51.538520695,-3.200064489,523,
CBFO027-8,51.538464795,-3.199963189,524,
CBFO027-8,51.538438795,-3.199918789,525,
CBFO027-8,51.538394295,-3.199847089,526,
CBFO027-8,51.538339695,-3.199768889,527,
CBFO027-8,51.538280195,-3.199680089,528,
CBFO027-8,51.538109195,-3.199455189,529,
CBFO027-8,51.537987095,-3.199299089,530,
CBFO027-8,51.537824295,-3.199089589,531,
CBFO027-8,51.537734695,-3.198967789,532,
CBFO027-8,51.537677995,-3.198888389,533,
CBFO027-8,51.537640195,-3.198826989,534,
CBFO027-8,51.537569195,-3.198689489,535,
CBFO027-8,51.537515295,-3.198580589,536,
CBFO027-8,51.537442495,-3.198416789,537,
CBFO027-8,51.537408295,-3.198332589,538,
CBFO027-8,51.537352695,-3.198165889,539,
CBFO027-8,51.537324595,-3.198079289,540,
CBFO027-8,51.537291995,-3.197959989,541,
CBFO027-8,51.537263695,-3.197852289,542,
CBFO027-8,51.537245895,-3.197771989,543,
CBFO027-8,51.537212595,-3.197586689,544,
CBFO027-8,51.537184295,-3.197394289,545,
CBFO027-8,51.537169095,-3.197252589,546,
CBFO027-8,51.537156795,-3.197101889,547,
CBFO027-8,51.537151495,-3.196969289,548,
CBFO027-8,51.537150595,-3.196850589,549,
CBFO027-8,51.537154395,-3.196648489,550,
CBFO027-8,51.537156134,-3.196606411,551,
CBFO027-8,51.537156134,-3.196606411,552,
CBFO027-8,51.537159895,-3.196515389,553,
CBFO027-8,51.537165695,-3.196425089,554,
CBFO027-8,51.537176295,-3.196301589,555,
CBFO027-8,51.537192895,-3.196194189,556,
CBFO027-8,51.537210595,-3.196107689,557,
CBFO027-8,51.537263495,-3.195858789,558,
CBFO027-8,51.537378895,-3.195347089,559,
CBFO027-8,51.537405595,-3.195243189,560,
CBFO027-8,51.537434095,-3.195211789,561,
CBFO027-8,51.537455895,-3.195166989,562,
CBFO027-8,51.537489395,-3.195105589,563,
CBFO027-8,51.537539495,-3.195042389,564,
CBFO027-8,51.537558995,-3.194935789,565,
CBFO027-8,51.537570695,-3.194830089,566,
CBFO027-8,51.537562495,-3.194769289,567,
CBFO027-8,51.537560795,-3.194713089,568,
CBFO027-8,51.537563895,-3.194674189,569,
CBFO027-8,51.537552995,-3.194627989,570,
CBFO027-8,51.537588095,-3.194460189,571,
CBFO027-8,51.537656295,-3.194173589,572,
CBFO027-8,51.537673995,-3.194099289,573,
CBFO027-8,51.537766195,-3.193719889,574,
CBFO027-8,51.537856795,-3.193359689,575,
CBFO027-8,51.537867197,-3.193319952,576,
CBFO027-8,51.537867197,-3.193319952,577,
CBFO027-8,51.537915295,-3.193136189,578,
CBFO027-8,51.537950595,-3.193004889,579,
CBFO027-8,51.538024695,-3.192731389,580,
CBFO027-8,51.538040495,-3.192674089,581,
CBFO027-8,51.538057295,-3.192610689,582,
CBFO027-8,51.538170795,-3.192199289,583,
CBFO027-8,51.538195295,-3.192110389,584,
CBFO027-8,51.538335695,-3.191618789,585,
CBFO027-8,51.538399495,-3.191547589,586,
CBFO027-8,51.538477395,-3.191300489,587,
CBFO027-8,51.538489095,-3.191263189,588,
CBFO027-8,51.538523495,-3.191153389,589,
CBFO027-8,51.538516595,-3.191019289,590,
CBFO027-8,51.538631328,-3.190675289,591,
CBFO027-8,51.538631328,-3.190675289,592,
CBFO027-8,51.538632795,-3.190670889,593,
CBFO027-8,51.538709295,-3.190442089,594,
CBFO027-8,51.538745795,-3.190335989,595,
CBFO027-8,51.538641895,-3.190253589,596,
CBFO027-8,51.538557895,-3.190200289,597,
CBFO027-8,51.538501795,-3.190180889,598,
CBFO027-8,51.538442195,-3.190132089,599,
CBFO027-8,51.538394695,-3.190103589,600,
CBFO027-8,51.538351895,-3.190089889,601,
CBFO027-8,51.538315295,-3.190085489,602,
CBFO027-8,51.538277295,-3.190088989,603,
CBFO027-8,51.538236295,-3.190101989,604,
CBFO027-8,51.538195495,-3.190125589,605,
CBFO027-8,51.538163695,-3.190146189,606,
CBFO027-8,51.538126995,-3.190179089,607,
CBFO027-8,51.538096695,-3.190213889,608,
CBFO027-8,51.538069295,-3.190253389,609,
CBFO027-8,51.538032795,-3.190327989,610,
CBFO027-8,51.537957395,-3.190495189,611,
CBFO027-8,51.537925995,-3.190560389,612,
CBFO027-8,51.537875295,-3.190666089,613,
CBFO027-8,51.537843395,-3.190725189,614,
CBFO027-8,51.537824095,-3.190756389,615,
CBFO027-8,51.537799795,-3.190789089,616,
CBFO027-8,51.537765595,-3.190824589,617,
CBFO027-8,51.537733295,-3.190847789,618,
CBFO027-8,51.537674895,-3.190871589,619,
CBFO027-8,51.537605295,-3.190891689,620,
CBFO027-8,51.537532395,-3.190904489,621,
CBFO027-8,51.537445295,-3.190913689,622,
CBFO027-8,51.537367095,-3.190915189,623,
CBFO027-8,51.537317595,-3.190913389,624,
CBFO027-8,51.537267495,-3.190906189,625,
CBFO027-8,51.537212795,-3.190890889,626,
CBFO027-8,51.537101495,-3.190848389,627,
CBFO027-8,51.537067495,-3.190835389,628,
CBFO027-8,51.536974495,-3.190799589,629,
CBFO027-8,51.536964143,-3.190795918,630,
CBFO027-8,51.536964143,-3.190795918,631,
CBFO027-8,51.536892995,-3.190770689,632,
CBFO027-8,51.536820595,-3.190753789,633,
CBFO027-8,51.536741195,-3.190738989,634,
CBFO027-8,51.536649195,-3.190725789,635,
CBFO027-8,51.536559195,-3.190719789,636,
CBFO027-8,51.536437295,-3.190712689,637,
CBFO027-8,51.536303795,-3.190704889,638,
CBFO027-8,51.536112195,-3.190699489,639,
CBFO027-8,51.535988395,-3.190694989,640,
CBFO027-8,51.535807195,-3.190682189,641,
CBFO027-8,51.535753195,-3.190672489,642,
CBFO027-8,51.535710395,-3.190660689,643,
CBFO027-8,51.535661695,-3.190638489,644,
CBFO027-8,51.535618695,-3.190614789,645,
CBFO027-8,51.535564695,-3.190583089,646,
CBFO027-8,51.535511895,-3.190548389,647,
CBFO027-8,51.535442795,-3.190497089,648,
CBFO027-8,51.535296095,-3.190378889,649,
CBFO027-8,51.535179695,-3.190284789,650,
CBFO027-8,51.535024395,-3.190159189,651,
CBFO027-8,51.534993058,-3.190133439,652,
CBFO027-8,51.534993058,-3.190133439,653,
CBFO027-8,51.534866795,-3.190029689,654,
CBFO027-8,51.534706295,-3.189899889,655,
CBFO027-8,51.534585895,-3.189802689,656,
CBFO027-8,51.534519495,-3.189753189,657,
CBFO027-8,51.534426295,-3.189686789,658,
CBFO027-8,51.534347395,-3.189636689,659,
CBFO027-8,51.534267995,-3.189588489,660,
CBFO027-8,51.534173195,-3.189534489,661,
CBFO027-8,51.534076095,-3.189483489,662,
CBFO027-8,51.534006795,-3.189455389,663,
CBFO027-8,51.533920395,-3.189428589,664,
CBFO027-8,51.533833595,-3.189405389,665,
CBFO027-8,51.533701895,-3.189379889,666,
CBFO027-8,51.533639495,-3.189373389,667,
CBFO027-8,51.533570395,-3.189369689,668,
CBFO027-8,51.533475395,-3.189366789,669,
CBFO027-8,51.533398412,-3.189365496,670,
CBFO027-8,51.533398412,-3.189365496,671,
CBFO027-8,51.533290895,-3.189363689,672,
CBFO027-8,51.533130995,-3.189363289,673,
CBFO027-8,51.533002795,-3.189361189,674,
CBFO027-8,51.532860495,-3.189357489,675,
CBFO027-8,51.532771295,-3.189357989,676,
CBFO027-8,51.532684095,-3.189363489,677,
CBFO027-8,51.532649495,-3.189368589,678,
CBFO027-8,51.532651695,-3.189422589,679,
CBFO027-8,51.532656595,-3.189466489,680,
CBFO027-8,51.532674395,-3.189542689,681,
CBFO027-8,51.532696195,-3.189632289,682,
CBFO027-8,51.532712095,-3.189714289,683,
CBFO027-8,51.532719895,-3.189775489,684,
CBFO027-8,51.532722295,-3.189856489,685,
CBFO027-8,51.532722995,-3.190231989,686,
CBFO027-8,51.532724288,-3.190322378,687,
CBFO027-8,51.532724288,-3.190322378,688,
CBFO027-8,51.532728695,-3.190630589,689,
CBFO027-8,51.532732995,-3.190999989,690,
CBFO027-8,51.532736695,-3.191084389,691,
CBFO027-8,51.532740295,-3.191162189,692,
CBFO027-8,51.532748395,-3.191257689,693,
CBFO027-8,51.532759495,-3.191357889,694,
CBFO027-8,51.532772095,-3.191457489,695,
CBFO027-8,51.532802495,-3.191615789,696,
CBFO027-8,51.532842695,-3.191793589,697,
CBFO027-8,51.532879695,-3.191942389,698,
CBFO027-8,51.532928495,-3.192080689,699,
CBFO027-8,51.532951724,-3.19213585,700,
CBFO027-8,51.532951724,-3.19213585,701,
CBFO027-8,51.532973595,-3.192187789,702,
CBFO027-8,51.533023095,-3.192293889,703,
CBFO027-8,51.533090895,-3.192419389,704,
CBFO027-8,51.533147295,-3.192514089,705,
CBFO027-8,51.533279895,-3.192727489,706,
CBFO027-8,51.533357395,-3.192872289,707,
CBFO027-8,51.533435795,-3.193018689,708,
CBFO027-8,51.533497195,-3.193133889,709,
CBFO027-8,51.533534995,-3.193211689,710,
CBFO027-8,51.533569695,-3.193295789,711,
CBFO027-8,51.533604895,-3.193393389,712,
CBFO027-8,51.533639895,-3.193508689,713,
CBFO027-8,51.533678795,-3.193633889,714,
CBFO027-8,51.533711595,-3.193761989,715,
CBFO027-8,51.533732895,-3.193858889,716,
CBFO027-8,51.533750295,-3.193949389,717,
CBFO027-8,51.533765395,-3.194063289,718,
CBFO027-8,51.533786995,-3.194253689,719,
CBFO027-8,51.533804495,-3.194464789,720,
CBFO027-8,51.533808195,-3.194676989,721,
CBFO027-8,51.533800295,-3.194891789,722,
CBFO027-8,51.533781895,-3.195120289,723,
CBFO027-8,51.533713195,-3.195726389,724,
CBFO027-8,51.533705097,-3.19578931,725,
CBFO027-8,51.533705097,-3.19578931,726,
CBFO027-8,51.533651995,-3.196201889,727,
CBFO027-8,51.533593295,-3.196667989,728,
CBFO027-8,51.533524995,-3.197121589,729,
CBFO027-8,51.533502495,-3.197246089,730,
CBFO027-8,51.533444295,-3.197530489,731,
CBFO027-8,51.533395795,-3.197755789,732,
CBFO027-8,51.533341695,-3.197985289,733,
CBFO027-8,51.533240495,-3.198391689,734,
CBFO027-8,51.533202995,-3.198533189,735,
CBFO027-8,51.533179495,-3.198615789,736,
CBFO027-8,51.533119495,-3.198797089,737,
CBFO027-8,51.533011295,-3.199097989,738,
CBFO027-8,51.532861195,-3.199492889,739,
CBFO027-8,51.532647495,-3.200028889,740,
CBFO027-8,51.532605695,-3.200122789,741,
CBFO027-8,51.532519495,-3.200314989,742,
CBFO027-8,51.532518682,-3.200316695,743,
CBFO027-8,51.532518682,-3.200316695,744,
CBFO027-8,51.532323395,-3.200726089,745,
CBFO027-8,51.532265995,-3.200837089,746,
CBFO027-8,51.532181595,-3.200983589,747,
CBFO027-8,51.532112195,-3.201097589,748,
CBFO027-8,51.532026395,-3.201227989,749,
CBFO027-8,51.531948595,-3.201328489,750,
CBFO027-8,51.531865695,-3.201423389,751,
CBFO027-8,51.531787095,-3.201503789,752,
CBFO027-8,51.531746095,-3.201538089,753,
CBFO027-8,51.531690195,-3.201580589,754,
CBFO027-8,51.531613695,-3.201632689,755,
CBFO027-8,51.531526595,-3.201671089,756,
CBFO027-8,51.531481395,-3.201685789,757,
CBFO027-8,51.531169495,-3.201785189,758,
CBFO027-8,51.530958316,-3.201836889,759,
CBFO027-8,51.530958316,-3.201836889,760,
CBFO027-8,51.530952595,-3.201838289,761,
CBFO027-8,51.530899795,-3.201854489,762,
CBFO027-8,51.530861195,-3.201868489,763,
CBFO027-8,51.530839195,-3.201876589,764,
CBFO027-8,51.530671695,-3.201959989,765,
CBFO027-8,51.530582495,-3.202026189,766,
CBFO027-8,51.530532795,-3.202076689,767,
CBFO027-8,51.530456595,-3.202159689,768,
CBFO027-8,51.530406695,-3.202221989,769,
CBFO027-8,51.530345295,-3.202322489,770,
CBFO027-8,51.530276895,-3.202436989,771,
CBFO027-8,51.530232795,-3.202566789,772,
CBFO027-8,51.530189295,-3.202620089,773,
CBFO027-8,51.530161495,-3.202637389,774,
CBFO027-8,51.530121295,-3.202642189,775,
CBFO027-8,51.530077095,-3.202647989,776,
CBFO027-8,51.529954895,-3.202660989,777,
CBFO027-8,51.529905695,-3.202675089,778,
CBFO027-8,51.529874495,-3.202697489,779,
CBFO027-8,51.529851595,-3.202725789,780,
CBFO027-8,51.529811495,-3.202808689,781,
CBFO027-8,51.529799595,-3.202833389,782,
CBFO027-8,51.529777295,-3.202901589,783,
CBFO027-8,51.529649595,-3.202810289,784,
CBFO027-8,51.529558695,-3.202756689,785,
CBFO027-8,51.529538995,-3.202745489,786,
CBFO027-8,51.529431395,-3.202684189,787,
CBFO027-8,51.529310995,-3.202619889,788,
CBFO027-8,51.529275251,-3.202604536,789,
CBFO027-8,51.529275251,-3.202604536,790,
CBFO027-8,51.529207395,-3.202575389,791,
CBFO027-8,51.529134295,-3.202548689,792,
CBFO027-8,51.529059495,-3.202524789,793,
CBFO027-8,51.528989795,-3.202507189,794,
CBFO027-8,51.528891195,-3.202490489,795,
CBFO027-8,51.528827995,-3.202486289,796,
CBFO027-8,51.528745695,-3.202479789,797,
CBFO027-8,51.528696495,-3.202481289,798,
CBFO027-8,51.528691795,-3.202481689,799,
CBFO027-8,51.528604095,-3.202489789,800,
CBFO027-8,51.528591395,-3.202490889,801,
CBFO027-8,51.528506395,-3.202501089,802,
CBFO027-8,51.528448795,-3.202513889,803,
CBFO027-8,51.528307695,-3.202552689,804,
CBFO027-8,51.528115695,-3.202611389,805,
CBFO027-8,51.527994595,-3.202653089,806,
CBFO027-8,51.527808995,-3.202712089,807,
CBFO027-8,51.527700195,-3.202741689,808,
CBFO027-8,51.527486995,-3.202792689,809,
CBFO027-8,51.527353795,-3.202818089,810,
CBFO027-8,51.527232095,-3.202831889,811,
CBFO027-8,51.527132031,-3.202839792,812,
CBFO027-8,51.527132031,-3.202839792,813,
CBFO027-8,51.527056095,-3.202845789,814,
CBFO027-8,51.526837995,-3.202855089,815,
CBFO027-8,51.526606395,-3.202852689,816,
CBFO027-8,51.526474895,-3.202843189,817,
CBFO027-8,51.526313695,-3.202826589,818,
CBFO027-8,51.526175295,-3.202806789,819,
CBFO027-8,51.526043895,-3.202785889,820,
CBFO027-8,51.525983595,-3.202753389,821,
CBFO027-8,51.525857595,-3.202726189,822,
CBFO027-8,51.525826695,-3.202720889,823,
CBFO027-8,51.525795795,-3.202715689,824,
CBFO027-8,51.525763795,-3.202709789,825,
CBFO027-8,51.525721595,-3.202701889,826,
CBFO027-8,51.525678295,-3.202658489,827,
CBFO027-8,51.525634295,-3.202638689,828,
CBFO027-8,51.525600295,-3.202617089,829,
CBFO027-8,51.525560295,-3.202571889,830,
CBFO027-8,51.525476295,-3.202539189,831,
CBFO027-8,51.525456195,-3.202517389,832,
CBFO027-8,51.525432695,-3.202507689,833,
CBFO027-8,51.525411095,-3.202510689,834,
CBFO027-8,51.525316995,-3.202505889,835,
CBFO027-8,51.525253795,-3.202512389,836,
CBFO027-8,51.525231495,-3.202510689,837,
CBFO027-8,51.525201295,-3.202508089,838,
CBFO027-8,51.525097695,-3.202487089,839,
CBFO027-8,51.525033795,-3.202472989,840,
CBFO027-8,51.524955695,-3.202453189,841,
CBFO027-8,51.524858895,-3.202410889,842,
CBFO027-8,51.524796295,-3.202384889,843,
CBFO027-8,51.524755347,-3.202368598,844,
CBFO027-8,51.524755347,-3.202368598,845,
CBFO027-8,51.524694495,-3.202344389,846,
CBFO027-8,51.524531495,-3.202286889,847,
CBFO027-8,51.524504095,-3.202277589,848,
CBFO027-8,51.524479795,-3.202270189,849,
CBFO027-8,51.524381095,-3.202245689,850,
CBFO027-8,51.524317395,-3.202304489,851,
CBFO027-8,51.524016895,-3.202229789,852,
CBFO027-8,51.523729495,-3.202161489,853,
CBFO027-8,51.523534695,-3.202109489,854,
CBFO027-8,51.523444495,-3.202016389,855,
CBFO027-8,51.523357895,-3.201990589,856,
CBFO027-8,51.523280595,-3.201965389,857,
CBFO027-8,51.523066995,-3.201903189,858,
CBFO027-8,51.523048395,-3.201897589,859,
CBFO027-8,51.522873795,-3.201848589,860,
CBFO027-8,51.522793095,-3.201819189,861,
CBFO027-8,51.522704695,-3.201800889,862,
CBFO027-8,51.522538095,-3.201763589,863,
CBFO027-8,51.522402995,-3.201751489,864,
CBFO027-8,51.522319577,-3.201747912,865,
CBFO027-8,51.522319577,-3.201747912,866,
CBFO027-8,51.522242095,-3.201744589,867,
CBFO027-8,51.522147295,-3.201792989,868,
CBFO027-8,51.521956895,-3.201777889,869,
CBFO027-8,51.521707195,-3.201747089,870,
CBFO027-8,51.521660995,-3.201741089,871,
CBFO027-8,51.521609095,-3.201728189,872,
CBFO027-8,51.521558495,-3.201716889,873,
CBFO027-8,51.521434895,-3.201689389,874,
CBFO027-8,51.521045095,-3.201607089,875,
CBFO027-8,51.520833995,-3.201568289,876,
CBFO027-8,51.520722095,-3.201547789,877,
CBFO027-8,51.520600795,-3.201523789,878,
CBFO027-8,51.520437395,-3.201490889,879,
CBFO027-8,51.520385195,-3.201477989,880,
CBFO027-8,51.520327895,-3.201464089,881,
CBFO027-8,51.520300395,-3.201456989,882,
CBFO027-8,51.520270195,-3.201449189,883,
CBFO027-8,51.519913558,-3.201368152,884,
CBFO027-8,51.519913558,-3.201368152,885,
CBFO027-8,51.519603895,-3.201297789,886,
CBFO027-8,51.519588095,-3.201294289,887,
CBFO027-8,51.519562795,-3.201289589,888,
CBFO027-8,51.519431395,-3.201272189,889,
CBFO027-8,51.519283195,-3.201244889,890,
CBFO027-8,51.519240695,-3.201233089,891,
CBFO027-8,51.519224095,-3.201228089,892,
CBFO027-8,51.519011995,-3.201161089,893,
CBFO027-8,51.518982428,-3.201152435,894,
CBFO027-8,51.518982428,-3.201152435,895,
CBFO027-8,51.518891395,-3.201125789,896,
CBFO027-8,51.518785795,-3.201103489,897,
CBFO027-8,51.518618695,-3.201070689,898,
CBFO027-8,51.518473595,-3.201043189,899,
CBFO027-8,51.518176495,-3.200983289,900,
CBFO027-8,51.518117495,-3.200934989,901,
CBFO027-8,51.518025795,-3.200916789,902,
CBFO027-8,51.517992295,-3.200910589,903,
CBFO027-8,51.517927795,-3.200898789,904,
CBFO027-8,51.517883395,-3.200935189,905,
CBFO027-8,51.517821895,-3.200921589,906,
CBFO027-8,51.517620295,-3.200878789,907,
CBFO027-8,51.517449595,-3.200851189,908,
CBFO027-8,51.517352995,-3.200843489,909,
CBFO027-8,51.517298795,-3.200835089,910,
CBFO027-8,51.517186495,-3.200812489,911,
CBFO027-8,51.517096295,-3.200791089,912,
CBFO027-8,51.517024295,-3.200775389,913,
CBFO027-8,51.516942295,-3.200755289,914,
CBFO027-8,51.516902395,-3.200745489,915,
CBFO027-8,51.516862095,-3.200736289,916,
CBFO027-8,51.516713095,-3.200707589,917,
CBFO027-8,51.516500195,-3.200665789,918,
CBFO027-8,51.516431395,-3.200635289,919,
CBFO027-8,51.516410795,-3.200626089,920,
CBFO027-8,51.516106995,-3.200584889,921,
CBFO027-8,51.516028195,-3.200569389,922,
CBFO027-8,51.515978645,-3.200559717,923,
CBFO027-8,51.515978645,-3.200559717,924,
CBFO027-8,51.515728995,-3.200510989,925,
CBFO027-8,51.515692295,-3.200504489,926,
CBFO027-8,51.515255695,-3.200421789,927,
CBFO027-8,51.515014895,-3.200373889,928,
CBFO027-8,51.514995495,-3.200370389,929,
CBFO027-8,51.514907295,-3.200352389,930,
CBFO027-8,51.514743995,-3.200321189,931,
CBFO027-8,51.514627395,-3.200297489,932,
CBFO027-8,51.514397695,-3.200252689,933,
CBFO027-8,51.514284095,-3.200229489,934,
CBFO027-8,51.514211395,-3.200214789,935,
CBFO027-8,51.514080695,-3.200189889,936,
CBFO027-8,51.514034895,-3.200180489,937,
CBFO027-8,51.513928895,-3.200158289,938,
CBFO027-8,51.513895895,-3.200151389,939,
CBFO027-8,51.513863295,-3.200145089,940,
CBFO027-8,51.513738595,-3.200121189,941,
CBFO027-8,51.513645079,-3.200103568,942,
CBFO027-8,51.513645079,-3.200103568,943,
CBFO027-8,51.513596895,-3.200094489,944,
CBFO027-8,51.513371295,-3.200045889,945,
CBFO027-8,51.513216195,-3.200009389,946,
CBFO027-8,51.512964995,-3.199952889,947,
CBFO027-8,51.512535195,-3.199860089,948,
CBFO027-8,51.512452195,-3.199841789,949,
CBFO027-8,51.512284395,-3.199813289,950,
CBFO027-8,51.511997095,-3.199762889,951,
CBFO027-8,51.511751595,-3.199729389,952,
CBFO027-8,51.511733595,-3.199727589,953,
CBFO027-8,51.511706795,-3.199725089,954,
CBFO027-8,51.511520895,-3.199722489,955,
CBFO027-8,51.511448695,-3.199722889,956,
CBFO027-8,51.511313395,-3.199723789,957,
CBFO027-8,51.511285895,-3.199722889,958,
CBFO027-8,51.511267395,-3.199721989,959,
CBFO027-8,51.510803795,-3.199712089,960,
CBFO027-8,51.510579377,-3.199706069,961,
CBFO027-8,51.510579377,-3.199706069,962,
CBFO027-8,51.510229695,-3.199696689,963,
CBFO027-8,51.510151695,-3.199694089,964,
CBFO027-8,51.510081595,-3.199693989,965,
CBFO027-8,51.510057795,-3.199691089,966,
CBFO027-8,51.510021295,-3.199689589,967,
CBFO027-8,51.509914895,-3.199688189,968,
CBFO027-8,51.509814195,-3.199689489,969,
CBFO027-8,51.509754195,-3.199688089,970,
CBFO027-8,51.509700095,-3.199686289,971,
CBFO027-8,51.509679195,-3.199686789,972,
CBFO027-8,51.509162795,-3.199674889,973,
CBFO027-8,51.508910995,-3.199668689,974,
CBFO027-8,51.508808175,-3.199665381,975,
CBAO028-1,51.538186678,-3.192141659,0,
CBAO028-1,51.538170795,-3.192199289,1,
CBAO028-1,51.538057295,-3.192610689,2,
CBAO028-1,51.538040495,-3.192674089,3,
CBAO028-1,51.538024695,-3.192731389,4,
CBAO028-1,51.537950595,-3.193004889,5,
CBAO028-1,51.537915295,-3.193136189,6,
CBAO028-1,51.537856795,-3.193359689,7,
CBAO028-1,51.537766195,-3.193719889,8,
CBAO028-1,51.537673995,-3.194099289,9,
CBAO028-1,51.537656295,-3.194173589,10,
CBAO028-1,51.537588095,-3.194460189,11,
CBAO028-1,51.537552995,-3.194627989,12,
CBAO028-1,51.537527995,-3.194659089,13,
CBAO028-1,51.537512795,-3.194759489,14,
CBAO028-1,51.537509295,-3.194829689,15,
CBAO028-1,51.537558995,-3.194935789,16,
CBAO028-1,51.537499395,-3.194954489,17,
CBAO028-1,51.537471695,-3.194992789,18,
CBAO028-1,51.537447295,-3.195043689,19,
CBAO028-1,51.537424795,-3.195109489,20,
CBAO028-1,51.537404995,-3.195196489,21,
CBAO028-1,51.537405595,-3.195243189,22,
CBAO028-1,51.537378895,-3.195347089,23,
CBAO028-1,51.537263495,-3.195858789,24,
CBAO028-1,51.537210595,-3.196107689,25,
CBAO028-1,51.53719603,-3.196178868,26,
CBAO028-1,51.53719603,-3.196178868,27,
CBAO028-1,51.537192895,-3.196194189,28,
CBAO028-1,51.537176295,-3.196301589,29,
CBAO028-1,51.537165695,-3.196425089,30,
CBAO028-1,51.537159895,-3.196515389,31,
CBAO028-1,51.537154395,-3.196648489,32,
CBAO028-1,51.537150595,-3.196850589,33,
CBAO028-1,51.537151495,-3.196969289,34,
CBAO028-1,51.537156795,-3.197101889,35,
CBAO028-1,51.537169095,-3.197252589,36,
CBAO028-1,51.537184295,-3.197394289,37,
CBAO028-1,51.537212595,-3.197586689,38,
CBAO028-1,51.537245895,-3.197771989,39,
CBAO028-1,51.537263695,-3.197852289,40,
CBAO028-1,51.537291995,-3.197959989,41,
CBAO028-1,51.537324595,-3.198079289,42,
CBAO028-1,51.537352695,-3.198165889,43,
CBAO028-1,51.537408295,-3.198332589,44,
CBAO028-1,51.537442495,-3.198416789,45,
CBAO028-1,51.537515295,-3.198580589,46,
CBAO028-1,51.537569195,-3.198689489,47,
CBAO028-1,51.537640195,-3.198826989,48,
CBAO028-1,51.537677995,-3.198888389,49,
CBAO028-1,51.537734695,-3.198967789,50,
CBAO028-1,51.537799658,-3.199056097,51,
CBAO028-1,51.537799658,-3.199056097,52,
CBAO028-1,51.537824295,-3.199089589,53,
CBAO028-1,51.537987095,-3.199299089,54,
CBAO028-1,51.538109195,-3.199455189,55,
CBAO028-1,51.538280195,-3.199680089,56,
CBAO028-1,51.538339695,-3.199768889,57,
CBAO028-1,51.538394295,-3.199847089,58,
CBAO028-1,51.538438795,-3.199918789,59,
CBAO028-1,51.538464795,-3.199963189,60,
CBAO028-1,51.538520695,-3.200064489,61,
CBAO028-1,51.538562295,-3.200145789,62,
CBAO028-1,51.538647995,-3.200323689,63,
CBAO028-1,51.538687195,-3.200413789,64,
CBAO028-1,51.538738595,-3.200537489,65,
CBAO028-1,51.538781695,-3.200654189,66,
CBAO028-1,51.538883395,-3.200966589,67,
CBAO028-1,51.538934995,-3.201147789,68,
CBAO028-1,51.538983195,-3.201352589,69,
CBAO028-1,51.539031295,-3.201597389,70,
CBAO028-1,51.539056595,-3.201747689,71,
CBAO028-1,51.539073895,-3.201881989,72,
CBAO028-1,51.539095795,-3.202045289,73,
CBAO028-1,51.539128895,-3.202356789,74,
CBAO028-1,51.539161495,-3.202671389,75,
CBAO028-1,51.539191695,-3.202947589,76,
CBAO028-1,51.539200795,-3.203042989,77,
CBAO028-1,51.539232895,-3.203334289,78,
CBAO028-1,51.539239495,-3.203405989,79,
CBAO028-1,51.539235095,-3.203467289,80,
CBAO028-1,51.539249295,-3.203569389,81,
CBAO028-1,51.539268595,-3.203628389,82,
CBAO028-1,51.539286695,-3.203682189,83,
CBAO028-1,51.539299895,-3.203721389,84,
CBAO028-1,51.539393795,-3.203814489,85,
CBAO028-1,51.539305995,-3.203948589,86,
CBAO028-1,51.539299995,-3.203973789,87,
CBAO028-1,51.539297795,-3.203998089,88,
CBAO028-1,51.539296995,-3.204047289,89,
CBAO028-1,51.539306295,-3.204138989,90,
CBAO028-1,51.539324595,-3.204216989,91,
CBAO028-1,51.539334595,-3.204358189,92,
CBAO028-1,51.539355395,-3.204619889,93,
CBAO028-1,51.539363995,-3.204767289,94,
CBAO028-1,51.539369922,-3.204891848,95,
CBAO028-1,51.539369922,-3.204891848,96,
CBAO028-1,51.539376195,-3.205023689,97,
CBAO028-1,51.539386695,-3.205392689,98,
CBAO028-1,51.539390095,-3.205644389,99,
CBAO028-1,51.539391495,-3.205864489,100,
CBAO028-1,51.539367195,-3.205945989,101,
CBAO028-1,51.539323595,-3.206182489,102,
CBAO028-1,51.539282995,-3.206390489,103,
CBAO028-1,51.539275395,-3.206491389,104,
CBAO028-1,51.539267095,-3.206509389,105,
CBAO028-1,51.539179895,-3.206550089,106,
CBAO028-1,51.539120695,-3.206567489,107,
CBAO028-1,51.539063995,-3.206572189,108,
CBAO028-1,51.539014495,-3.206568089,109,
CBAO028-1,51.538910995,-3.206554289,110,
CBAO028-1,51.538852458,-3.206568994,111,
CBAO028-1,51.538852458,-3.206568994,112,
CBAO028-1,51.538828195,-3.206575089,113,
CBAO028-1,51.538739995,-3.206556189,114,
CBAO028-1,51.538616395,-3.206527289,115,
CBAO028-1,51.538422995,-3.206488189,116,
CBAO028-1,51.538279795,-3.206452789,117,
CBAO028-1,51.538071995,-3.206389789,118,
CBAO028-1,51.537884795,-3.206329589,119,
CBAO028-1,51.537652795,-3.206261089,120,
CBAO028-1,51.537376695,-3.206195289,121,
CBAO028-1,51.537200995,-3.206167289,122,
CBAO028-1,51.537063995,-3.206152889,123,
CBAO028-1,51.536859295,-3.206137789,124,
CBAO028-1,51.536727795,-3.206131889,125,
CBAO028-1,51.536606695,-3.206132389,126,
CBAO028-1,51.536390195,-3.206146489,127,
CBAO028-1,51.536231895,-3.206161389,128,
CBAO028-1,51.536077995,-3.206178189,129,
CBAO028-1,51.536020595,-3.206185589,130,
CBAO028-1,51.535922395,-3.206196589,131,
CBAO028-1,51.535793795,-3.206210789,132,
CBAO028-1,51.535648695,-3.206224689,133,
CBAO028-1,51.535532795,-3.206232389,134,
CBAO028-1,51.535449819,-3.206237801,135,
CBAO028-1,51.535449819,-3.206237801,136,
CBAO028-1,51.535376395,-3.206242589,137,
CBAO028-1,51.535232395,-3.206247089,138,
CBAO028-1,51.535103495,-3.206244689,139,
CBAO028-1,51.534981795,-3.206237389,140,
CBAO028-1,51.534865695,-3.206226789,141,
CBAO028-1,51.534741995,-3.206207589,142,
CBAO028-1,51.534638095,-3.206188789,143,
CBAO028-1,51.534491795,-3.206152989,144,
CBAO028-1,51.534356895,-3.206115589,145,
CBAO028-1,51.534198195,-3.206060089,146,
CBAO028-1,51.534070695,-3.206013689,147,
CBAO028-1,51.533816595,-3.205902189,148,
CBAO028-1,51.533659095,-3.205826089,149,
CBAO028-1,51.533545395,-3.205771989,150,
CBAO028-1,51.533404195,-3.205703389,151,
CBAO028-1,51.533213895,-3.205603189,152,
CBAO028-1,51.533020095,-3.205494889,153,
CBAO028-1,51.532913695,-3.205434289,154,
CBAO028-1,51.532694195,-3.205300289,155,
CBAO028-1,51.532389295,-3.205101989,156,
CBAO028-1,51.532219395,-3.204984789,157,
CBAO028-1,51.531952826,-3.204792126,158,
CBAO028-1,51.531952826,-3.204792126,159,
CBAO028-1,51.531869895,-3.204732189,160,
CBAO028-1,51.531696595,-3.204601589,161,
CBAO028-1,51.531351395,-3.204335689,162,
CBAO028-1,51.531319895,-3.204311489,163,
CBAO028-1,51.531253895,-3.204259089,164,
CBAO028-1,51.531171995,-3.204185989,165,
CBAO028-1,51.530828795,-3.203885589,166,
CBAO028-1,51.530693995,-3.203761289,167,
CBAO028-1,51.530518895,-3.203595589,168,
CBAO028-1,51.530283795,-3.203358689,169,
CBAO028-1,51.530267495,-3.203224389,170,
CBAO028-1,51.530260595,-3.203167689,171,
CBAO028-1,51.530211995,-3.202780289,172,
CBAO028-1,51.530208795,-3.202716989,173,
CBAO028-1,51.530232795,-3.202566789,174,
CBAO028-1,51.530276895,-3.202436989,175,
CBAO028-1,51.530345295,-3.202322489,176,
CBAO028-1,51.530406695,-3.202221989,177,
CBAO028-1,51.530456595,-3.202159689,178,
CBAO028-1,51.530496937,-3.202115748,179,
CBAO028-1,51.530496937,-3.202115748,180,
CBAO028-1,51.530532795,-3.202076689,181,
CBAO028-1,51.530582495,-3.202026189,182,
CBAO028-1,51.530671695,-3.201959989,183,
CBAO028-1,51.530839195,-3.201876589,184,
CBAO028-1,51.530861195,-3.201868489,185,
CBAO028-1,51.530899795,-3.201854489,186,
CBAO028-1,51.530952595,-3.201838289,187,
CBAO028-1,51.531169495,-3.201785189,188,
CBAO028-1,51.531481395,-3.201685789,189,
CBAO028-1,51.531526595,-3.201671089,190,
CBAO028-1,51.531613695,-3.201632689,191,
CBAO028-1,51.531690195,-3.201580589,192,
CBAO028-1,51.531746095,-3.201538089,193,
CBAO028-1,51.531787095,-3.201503789,194,
CBAO028-1,51.531865695,-3.201423389,195,
CBAO028-1,51.531948595,-3.201328489,196,
CBAO028-1,51.532026395,-3.201227989,197,
CBAO028-1,51.532112195,-3.201097589,198,
CBAO028-1,51.532181595,-3.200983589,199,
CBAO028-1,51.532265995,-3.200837089,200,
CBAO028-1,51.532323395,-3.200726089,201,
CBAO028-1,51.532519495,-3.200314989,202,
CBAO028-1,51.532605695,-3.200122789,203,
CBAO028-1,51.532647495,-3.200028889,204,
CBAO028-1,51.532682042,-3.199942241,205,
CBAO028-1,51.532682042,-3.199942241,206,
CBAO028-1,51.532861195,-3.199492889,207,
CBAO028-1,51.533011295,-3.199097989,208,
CBAO028-1,51.533119495,-3.198797089,209,
CBAO028-1,51.533179495,-3.198615789,210,
CBAO028-1,51.533202995,-3.198533189,211,
CBAO028-1,51.533240495,-3.198391689,212,
CBAO028-1,51.533341695,-3.197985289,213,
CBAO028-1,51.533395795,-3.197755789,214,
CBAO028-1,51.533444295,-3.197530489,215,
CBAO028-1,51.533502495,-3.197246089,216,
CBAO028-1,51.533524995,-3.197121589,217,
CBAO028-1,51.533593295,-3.196667989,218,
CBAO028-1,51.533651995,-3.196201889,219,
CBAO028-1,51.533713195,-3.195726389,220,
CBAO028-1,51.533747211,-3.195426293,221,
CBAO028-1,51.533747211,-3.195426293,222,
CBAO028-1,51.533781895,-3.195120289,223,
CBAO028-1,51.533800295,-3.194891789,224,
CBAO028-1,51.533808195,-3.194676989,225,
CBAO028-1,51.533804495,-3.194464789,226,
CBAO028-1,51.533786995,-3.194253689,227,
CBAO028-1,51.533765395,-3.194063289,228,
CBAO028-1,51.533750295,-3.193949389,229,
CBAO028-1,51.533732895,-3.193858889,230,
CBAO028-1,51.533711595,-3.193761989,231,
CBAO028-1,51.533678795,-3.193633889,232,
CBAO028-1,51.533639895,-3.193508689,233,
CBAO028-1,51.533604895,-3.193393389,234,
CBAO028-1,51.533569695,-3.193295789,235,
CBAO028-1,51.533534995,-3.193211689,236,
CBAO028-1,51.533497195,-3.193133889,237,
CBAO028-1,51.533435795,-3.193018689,238,
CBAO028-1,51.533357395,-3.192872289,239,
CBAO028-1,51.533279895,-3.192727489,240,
CBAO028-1,51.533147295,-3.192514089,241,
CBAO028-1,51.533090895,-3.192419389,242,
CBAO028-1,51.533023095,-3.192293889,243,
CBAO028-1,51.532973595,-3.192187789,244,
CBAO028-1,51.532928495,-3.192080689,245,
CBAO028-1,51.532879695,-3.191942389,246,
CBAO028-1,51.532842695,-3.191793589,247,
CBAO028-1,51.532802495,-3.191615789,248,
CBAO028-1,51.532772095,-3.191457489,249,
CBAO028-1,51.532769081,-3.191433662,250,
CBAO028-1,51.532769081,-3.191433662,251,
CBAO028-1,51.532759495,-3.191357889,252,
CBAO028-1,51.532748395,-3.191257689,253,
CBAO028-1,51.532740295,-3.191162189,254,
CBAO028-1,51.532736695,-3.191084389,255,
CBAO028-1,51.532732995,-3.190999989,256,
CBAO028-1,51.532728695,-3.190630589,257,
CBAO028-1,51.532722995,-3.190231989,258,
CBAO028-1,51.532722295,-3.189856489,259,
CBAO028-1,51.532719895,-3.189775489,260,
CBAO028-1,51.532712095,-3.189714289,261,
CBAO028-1,51.532696195,-3.189632289,262,
CBAO028-1,51.532674395,-3.189542689,263,
CBAO028-1,51.532656595,-3.189466489,264,
CBAO028-1,51.532651695,-3.189422589,265,
CBAO028-1,51.532649495,-3.189368589,266,
CBAO028-1,51.532568095,-3.189387189,267,
CBAO028-1,51.532480695,-3.189411289,268,
CBAO028-1,51.532406695,-3.189430589,269,
CBAO028-1,51.532294295,-3.189460389,270,
CBAO028-1,51.532172795,-3.189491489,271,
CBAO028-1,51.532049095,-3.189523289,272,
CBAO028-1,51.531994695,-3.189537089,273,
CBAO028-1,51.531914195,-3.189551889,274,
CBAO028-1,51.531847695,-3.189560089,275,
CBAO028-1,51.531756695,-3.189565089,276,
CBAO028-1,51.531690095,-3.189564889,277,
CBAO028-1,51.531613095,-3.189559789,278,
CBAO028-1,51.531515195,-3.189542989,279,
CBAO028-1,51.531413995,-3.189523089,280,
CBAO028-1,51.531230095,-3.189476989,281,
CBAO028-1,51.531039595,-3.189423089,282,
CBAO028-1,51.530923095,-3.189394989,283,
CBAO028-1,51.530805995,-3.189371489,284,
CBAO028-1,51.530719695,-3.189357489,285,
CBAO028-1,51.530612695,-3.189347289,286,
CBAO028-1,51.530498895,-3.189341689,287,
CBAO028-1,51.530376895,-3.189338189,288,
CBAO028-1,51.530229395,-3.189333889,289,
CBAO028-1,51.530123195,-3.189329389,290,
CBAO028-1,51.530027495,-3.189324489,291,
CBAO028-1,51.529906895,-3.189322789,292,
CBAO028-1,51.529814395,-3.189322789,293,
CBAO028-1,51.529717395,-3.189329389,294,
CBAO028-1,51.529657595,-3.189336489,295,
CBAO028-1,51.529601695,-3.189349689,296,
CBAO028-1,51.529526195,-3.189374789,297,
CBAO028-1,51.52949794,-3.189386235,298,
CBAO028-1,51.52949794,-3.189386235,299,
CBAO028-1,51.529463495,-3.189400189,300,
CBAO028-1,51.529380595,-3.189392389,301,
CBAO028-1,51.529338595,-3.189383189,302,
CBAO028-1,51.529284595,-3.189367189,303,
CBAO028-1,51.529214695,-3.189355489,304,
CBAO028-1,51.529193195,-3.189347089,305,
CBAO028-1,51.529179395,-3.189341689,306,
CBAO028-1,51.529132195,-3.189279389,307,
CBAO028-1,51.529072395,-3.189251189,308,
CBAO028-1,51.529068295,-3.189238289,309,
CBAO028-1,51.529052695,-3.189190989,310,
CBAO028-1,51.529045295,-3.189162289,311,
CBAO028-1,51.529036495,-3.189113889,312,
CBAO028-1,51.529032595,-3.189075789,313,
CBAO028-1,51.529030995,-3.189041689,314,
CBAO028-1,51.529030395,-3.188991189,315,
CBAO028-1,51.529039395,-3.188909889,316,
CBAO028-1,51.529068095,-3.188721989,317,
CBAO028-1,51.529126195,-3.188370189,318,
CBAO028-1,51.529155695,-3.188190289,319,
CBAO028-1,51.529181995,-3.188016989,320,
CBAO028-1,51.529206495,-3.187883389,321,
CBAO028-1,51.529225895,-3.187788089,322,
CBAO028-1,51.529251695,-3.187681789,323,
CBAO028-1,51.529263795,-3.187637789,324,
CBAO028-1,51.529288495,-3.187556189,325,
CBAO028-1,51.529316995,-3.187473289,326,
CBAO028-1,51.529347895,-3.187391889,327,
CBAO028-1,51.529382395,-3.187303689,328,
CBAO028-1,51.529397395,-3.187264489,329,
CBAO028-1,51.529450695,-3.187145789,330,
CBAO028-1,51.529551195,-3.186923589,331,
CBAO028-1,51.529674495,-3.186657089,332,
CBAO028-1,51.529733395,-3.186580089,333,
CBAO028-1,51.529797195,-3.186452189,334,
CBAO028-1,51.529825795,-3.186390489,335,
CBAO028-1,51.529833095,-3.186351689,336,
CBAO028-1,51.529833295,-3.186291289,337,
CBAO028-1,51.529813995,-3.186240389,338,
CBAO028-1,51.529766195,-3.186222889,339,
CBAO028-1,51.529735295,-3.186201689,340,
CBAO028-1,51.529691795,-3.186164089,341,
CBAO028-1,51.529651895,-3.186114489,342,
CBAO028-1,51.529596295,-3.186063689,343,
CBAO028-1,51.529519595,-3.185938889,344,
CBAO028-1,51.529459495,-3.185845889,345,
CBAO028-1,51.529394895,-3.185760289,346,
CBAO028-1,51.529384346,-3.185748127,347,
CBAO028-1,51.529384346,-3.185748127,348,
CBAO028-1,51.529334695,-3.185690889,349,
CBAO028-1,51.529280795,-3.185633989,350,
CBAO028-1,51.529248195,-3.185601389,351,
CBAO028-1,51.529046795,-3.185416389,352,
CBAO028-1,51.528838795,-3.185224389,353,
CBAO028-1,51.528799395,-3.185186589,354,
CBAO028-1,51.528750695,-3.185138489,355,
CBAO028-1,51.528713395,-3.185097289,356,
CBAO028-1,51.528681495,-3.185059289,357,
CBAO028-1,51.528635395,-3.184996789,358,
CBAO028-1,51.528600795,-3.184943889,359,
CBAO028-1,51.528581195,-3.184910589,360,
CBAO028-1,51.528561195,-3.184875089,361,
CBAO028-1,51.528540195,-3.184837189,362,
CBAO028-1,51.528487195,-3.184736989,363,
CBAO028-1,51.528454595,-3.184669489,364,
CBAO028-1,51.528421295,-3.184588589,365,
CBAO028-1,51.528385195,-3.184480089,366,
CBAO028-1,51.528355095,-3.184369489,367,
CBAO028-1,51.528326395,-3.184243689,368,
CBAO028-1,51.528298895,-3.184118889,369,
CBAO028-1,51.528268195,-3.183986689,370,
CBAO028-1,51.528232695,-3.183864489,371,
CBAO028-1,51.528188895,-3.183725089,372,
CBAO028-1,51.528140395,-3.183593289,373,
CBAO028-1,51.528095495,-3.183484789,374,
CBAO028-1,51.528037595,-3.183344389,375,
CBAO028-1,51.527975595,-3.183201789,376,
CBAO028-1,51.527905795,-3.183045889,377,
CBAO028-1,51.527890095,-3.182963089,378,
CBAO028-1,51.527842195,-3.182852589,379,
CBAO028-1,51.527741495,-3.182802489,380,
CBAO028-1,51.527779295,-3.182674289,381,
CBAO028-1,51.527723895,-3.182446989,382,
CBAO028-1,51.527693095,-3.182393189,383,
CBAO028-1,51.527624595,-3.182039089,384,
CBAO028-1,51.527642895,-3.181928689,385,
CBAO028-1,51.527626195,-3.181789889,386,
CBAO028-1,51.527603395,-3.181632789,387,
CBAO028-1,51.527582495,-3.181495589,388,
CBAO028-1,51.527567395,-3.181428689,389,
CBAO028-1,51.527552595,-3.181379189,390,
CBAO028-1,51.527530095,-3.181328189,391,
CBAO028-1,51.527506395,-3.181290389,392,
CBAO028-1,51.527476095,-3.181253989,393,
CBAO028-1,51.527426895,-3.181233789,394,
CBAO028-1,51.527399195,-3.181208089,395,
CBAO028-1,51.527341795,-3.181166989,396,
CBAO028-1,51.527282095,-3.181138289,397,
CBAO028-1,51.527207895,-3.181112389,398,
CBAO028-1,51.527087795,-3.181086489,399,
CBAO028-1,51.526861795,-3.181055889,400,
CBAO028-1,51.526733095,-3.181040589,401,
CBAO028-1,51.526637217,-3.181030193,402,
CBAO028-1,51.526637217,-3.181030193,403,
CBAO028-1,51.526579995,-3.181023989,404,
CBAO028-1,51.526428395,-3.181012489,405,
CBAO028-1,51.526318895,-3.181005889,406,
CBAO028-1,51.526207795,-3.181001689,407,
CBAO028-1,51.526046195,-3.180997889,408,
CBAO028-1,51.525814895,-3.181000489,409,
CBAO028-1,51.525602695,-3.181001089,410,
CBAO028-1,51.525313695,-3.180995689,411,
CBAO028-1,51.525256395,-3.180994489,412,
CBAO028-1,51.525117895,-3.180979289,413,
CBAO028-1,51.525040595,-3.180969289,414,
CBAO028-1,51.525016395,-3.180964389,415,
CBAO028-1,51.524917295,-3.180943889,416,
CBAO028-1,51.524633895,-3.180871889,417,
CBAO028-1,51.524500495,-3.180829189,418,
CBAO028-1,51.524490892,-3.180825805,419,
CBAO028-1,51.524490892,-3.180825805,420,
CBAO028-1,51.524367395,-3.180782289,421,
CBAO028-1,51.524064995,-3.180660089,422,
CBAO028-1,51.523737695,-3.180524489,423,
CBAO028-1,51.523379995,-3.180377489,424,
CBAO028-1,51.523011595,-3.180227789,425,
CBAO028-1,51.522781395,-3.180139089,426,
CBAO028-1,51.522425095,-3.180003489,427,
CBAO028-1,51.522360395,-3.179977989,428,
CBAO028-1,51.522149595,-3.179898689,429,
CBAO028-1,51.522143852,-3.179896481,430,
CBAO028-1,51.522143852,-3.179896481,431,
CBAO028-1,51.521839495,-3.179779489,432,
CBAO028-1,51.521729495,-3.179734389,433,
CBAO028-1,51.521631895,-3.179689789,434,
CBAO028-1,51.521507295,-3.179624189,435,
CBAO028-1,51.521327895,-3.179527189,436,
CBAO028-1,51.521186795,-3.179444289,437,
CBAO028-1,51.520994695,-3.179340689,438,
CBAO028-1,51.520775895,-3.179237989,439,
CBAO028-1,51.520485195,-3.179099589,440,
CBAO028-1,51.520440695,-3.179035989,441,
CBAO028-1,51.520283395,-3.178950989,442,
CBAO028-1,51.520173595,-3.178891589,443,
CBAO028-1,51.520093595,-3.178814889,444,
CBAO028-1,51.520046795,-3.178764489,445,
CBAO028-1,51.520043095,-3.178746589,446,
CBAO028-1,51.520036895,-3.178727489,447,
CBAO028-1,51.520021195,-3.178697589,448,
CBAO028-1,51.520001295,-3.178676889,449,
CBAO028-1,51.519979195,-3.178666189,450,
CBAO028-1,51.519950495,-3.178668189,451,
CBAO028-1,51.519928895,-3.178677189,452,
CBAO028-1,51.519889195,-3.178627889,453,
CBAO028-1,51.519843995,-3.178608989,454,
CBAO028-1,51.519800195,-3.178634089,455,
CBAO028-1,51.519738995,-3.178585989,456,
CBAO028-1,51.519698595,-3.178554189,457,
CBAO028-1,51.519474195,-3.178380289,458,
CBAO028-1,51.519431995,-3.178347689,459,
CBAO028-1,51.519375574,-3.178303965,460,
CBAO028-1,51.519375574,-3.178303965,461,
CBAO028-1,51.519003195,-3.178015389,462,
CBAO028-1,51.518980695,-3.177949789,463,
CBAO028-1,51.518950895,-3.177919089,464,
CBAO028-1,51.518925695,-3.177880189,465,
CBAO028-1,51.518908795,-3.177845689,466,
CBAO028-1,51.518894195,-3.177804389,467,
CBAO028-1,51.518886495,-3.177782689,468,
CBAO028-1,51.518866295,-3.177699489,469,
CBAO028-1,51.518853295,-3.177613689,470,
CBAO028-1,51.518843795,-3.177547489,471,
CBAO028-1,51.518811895,-3.177399789,472,
CBAO028-1,51.518776895,-3.177270189,473,
CBAO028-1,51.518735595,-3.177159889,474,
CBAO028-1,51.518694595,-3.177072189,475,
CBAO028-1,51.518641595,-3.176989689,476,
CBAO028-1,51.518590595,-3.176921589,477,
CBAO028-1,51.518537095,-3.176860589,478,
CBAO028-1,51.518464695,-3.176802489,479,
CBAO028-1,51.518401695,-3.176761189,480,
CBAO028-1,51.518328695,-3.176726889,481,
CBAO028-1,51.518261095,-3.176703089,482,
CBAO028-1,51.518186395,-3.176696989,483,
CBAO028-1,51.518113795,-3.176699689,484,
CBAO028-1,51.518047295,-3.176713389,485,
CBAO028-1,51.517996595,-3.176734789,486,
CBAO028-1,51.517951395,-3.176760189,487,
CBAO028-1,51.517813595,-3.176870989,488,
CBAO028-1,51.517749195,-3.176877289,489,
CBAO028-1,51.517714295,-3.176877389,490,
CBAO028-1,51.517691995,-3.176875689,491,
CBAO028-1,51.517659195,-3.176870489,492,
CBAO028-1,51.517615695,-3.176857189,493,
CBAO028-1,51.517568095,-3.176839889,494,
CBAO028-1,51.517531595,-3.176824289,495,
CBAO028-1,51.517502695,-3.176809789,496,
CBAO028-1,51.517414495,-3.176749289,497,
CBAO028-1,51.517326295,-3.176687189,498,
CBAO028-1,51.517200495,-3.176596089,499,
CBAO028-1,51.517163695,-3.176600089,500,
CBAO028-1,51.517107395,-3.176555689,501,
CBAO028-1,51.516985995,-3.176458889,502,
CBAO028-1,51.516797795,-3.176310189,503,
CBAO028-1,51.516792348,-3.176305867,504,
CBAO028-1,51.516792348,-3.176305867,505,
CBAO028-1,51.516711595,-3.176241789,506,
CBAO028-1,51.516649595,-3.176195789,507,
CBAO028-1,51.516581395,-3.176150289,508,
CBAO028-1,51.516538595,-3.176075989,509,
CBAO028-1,51.516469295,-3.176018889,510,
CBAO028-1,51.516393295,-3.175968789,511,
CBAO028-1,51.516380795,-3.175898289,512,
CBAO028-1,51.516357795,-3.175834989,513,
CBAO028-1,51.516325795,-3.175782889,514,
CBAO028-1,51.516350195,-3.175697089,515,
CBAO028-1,51.516386395,-3.175582989,516,
CBAO028-1,51.516401295,-3.175535789,517,
CBAO028-1,51.516419895,-3.175472989,518,
CBAO028-1,51.516457495,-3.175325189,519,
CBAO028-1,51.516476595,-3.175247689,520,
CBAO028-1,51.516503695,-3.175126289,521,
CBAO028-1,51.516527095,-3.175013089,522,
CBAO028-1,51.516555695,-3.174846189,523,
CBAO028-1,51.516580295,-3.174681089,524,
CBAO028-1,51.516599295,-3.174528189,525,
CBAO028-1,51.516614295,-3.174330689,526,
CBAO028-1,51.516578495,-3.174323289,527,
CBAO028-1,51.516480195,-3.174305889,528,
CBAO028-1,51.516464495,-3.174302389,529,
CBAO028-1,51.516399195,-3.174287689,530,
CBAO028-1,51.516338595,-3.174270389,531,
CBAO028-1,51.516290095,-3.174248889,532,
CBAO028-1,51.516226695,-3.174214789,533,
CBAO028-1,51.516183795,-3.174182189,534,
CBAO028-1,51.516144995,-3.174144289,535,
CBAO028-1,51.516122895,-3.174116789,536,
CBAO028-1,51.515989095,-3.173926289,537,
CBAO028-1,51.515918895,-3.173830789,538,
CBAO028-1,51.515844995,-3.173740489,539,
CBAO028-1,51.515762615,-3.173640049,540,
CBAO028-1,51.515762615,-3.173640049,541,
CBAO028-1,51.515759695,-3.173636489,542,
CBAO028-1,51.515663695,-3.173527789,543,
CBAO028-1,51.515564395,-3.173420289,544,
CBAO028-1,51.515468095,-3.173327389,545,
CBAO028-1,51.515418695,-3.173284789,546,
CBAO028-1,51.515169395,-3.173087989,547,
CBAO028-1,51.514992795,-3.172954689,548,
CBAO028-1,51.514683195,-3.172732789,549,
CBAO028-1,51.514553395,-3.172645989,550,
CBAO028-1,51.514412795,-3.172561189,551,
CBAO028-1,51.514346095,-3.172521889,552,
CBAO028-1,51.514254895,-3.172478589,553,
CBAO028-1,51.514140295,-3.172427089,554,
CBAO028-1,51.514011095,-3.172377489,555,
CBAO028-1,51.513858795,-3.172327889,556,
CBAO028-1,51.513797095,-3.172311489,557,
CBAO028-1,51.513685695,-3.172286389,558,
CBAO028-1,51.513500995,-3.172252189,559,
CBAO028-1,51.513405395,-3.172233989,560,
CBAO028-1,51.513312895,-3.172217489,561,
CBAO028-1,51.513282111,-3.17221349,562,
CBAO028-1,51.513282111,-3.17221349,563,
CBAO028-1,51.513167395,-3.172198589,564,
CBAO028-1,51.513112695,-3.172198389,565,
CBAO028-1,51.513067495,-3.172202189,566,
CBAO028-1,51.513009195,-3.172207489,567,
CBAO028-1,51.512921495,-3.172222189,568,
CBAO028-1,51.512771195,-3.172243889,569,
CBAO028-1,51.512101395,-3.172332089,570,
CBAO028-1,51.511769195,-3.172377589,571,
CBAO028-1,51.511186795,-3.172458189,572,
CBAO028-1,51.510743999,-3.172512912,573,
CBAO028-1,51.510743999,-3.172512912,574,
CBAO028-1,51.510656795,-3.172523689,575,
CBAO028-1,51.510400795,-3.172559589,576,
CBAO028-1,51.510327195,-3.172574989,577,
CBAO028-1,51.510280495,-3.172595389,578,
CBAO028-1,51.510238795,-3.172624689,579,
CBAO028-1,51.510189395,-3.172679189,580,
CBAO028-1,51.510153295,-3.172737689,581,
CBAO028-1,51.510125295,-3.172796489,582,
CBAO028-1,51.510100695,-3.172866189,583,
CBAO028-1,51.510078295,-3.172957189,584,
CBAO028-1,51.510061795,-3.173055489,585,
CBAO028-1,51.510010295,-3.173422489,586,
CBAO028-1,51.509986795,-3.173593989,587,
CBAO028-1,51.509978395,-3.173655189,588,
CBAO028-1,51.509797795,-3.173586589,589,
CBAO028-1,51.509583495,-3.173507189,590,
CBAO028-1,51.509487795,-3.173477889,591,
CBAO028-1,51.509370695,-3.173454589,592,
CBAO028-1,51.509264995,-3.173435789,593,
CBAO028-1,51.509149995,-3.173421389,594,
CBAO028-1,51.508975095,-3.173407589,595,
CBAO028-1,51.508965977,-3.173407279,596,
CBAO028-1,51.508965977,-3.173407279,597,
CBAO028-1,51.508801895,-3.173401689,598,
CBAO028-1,51.508615995,-3.173393189,599,
CBAO028-1,51.508363595,-3.173380589,600,
CBAO028-1,51.508122195,-3.173372789,601,
CBAO028-1,51.507921895,-3.173372689,602,
CBAO028-1,51.507838095,-3.173375989,603,
CBAO028-1,51.507759995,-3.173382689,604,
CBAO028-1,51.507712095,-3.173389389,605,
CBAO028-1,51.507638795,-3.173405589,606,
CBAO028-1,51.507566995,-3.173423889,607,
CBAO028-1,51.507435595,-3.173464289,608,
CBAO028-1,51.507376095,-3.173488389,609,
CBAO028-1,51.507266095,-3.173544889,610,
CBAO028-1,51.507189395,-3.173583189,611,
CBAO028-1,51.507073795,-3.173636389,612,
CBAO028-1,51.506987795,-3.173673789,613,
CBAO028-1,51.506889295,-3.173710189,614,
CBAO028-1,51.506819495,-3.173734289,615,
CBAO028-1,51.506725695,-3.173762989,616,
CBAO028-1,51.506648895,-3.173784589,617,
CBAO028-1,51.506572995,-3.173802489,618,
CBAO028-1,51.506507895,-3.173815789,619,
CBAO028-1,51.506452195,-3.173824789,620,
CBAO028-1,51.506398695,-3.173833189,621,
CBAO028-1,51.506248695,-3.173847289,622,
CBAO028-1,51.50622291,-3.17384967,623,
CBAO028-1,51.50622291,-3.17384967,624,
CBAO028-1,51.506179395,-3.173853689,625,
CBAO028-1,51.505812595,-3.173883189,626,
CBAO028-1,51.505623195,-3.173883389,627,
CBAO028-1,51.505546795,-3.173881789,628,
CBAO028-1,51.504954495,-3.173861289,629,
CBAO028-1,51.504772295,-3.173859889,630,
CBAO028-1,51.504448795,-3.173876789,631,
CBAO028-1,51.504372995,-3.173882489,632,
CBAO028-1,51.504034895,-3.173909189,633,
CBAO028-1,51.503847695,-3.173922489,634,
CBAO028-1,51.503670495,-3.173930589,635,
CBAO028-1,51.503443895,-3.173938489,636,
CBAO028-1,51.503338295,-3.173940189,637,
CBAO028-1,51.503298788,-3.173942994,638,
CBAO028-1,51.503298788,-3.173942994,639,
CBAO028-1,51.503188995,-3.173950789,640,
CBAO028-1,51.503159095,-3.173955689,641,
CBAO028-1,51.503117795,-3.173966689,642,
CBAO028-1,51.503045295,-3.173995189,643,
CBAO028-1,51.503006695,-3.174013189,644,
CBAO028-1,51.502945695,-3.174049989,645,
CBAO028-1,51.502853395,-3.174111489,646,
CBAO028-1,51.502812595,-3.174155489,647,
CBAO028-1,51.502579595,-3.174312389,648,
CBAO028-1,51.502548695,-3.174335889,649,
CBAO028-1,51.502527795,-3.174356589,650,
CBAO028-1,51.502521395,-3.174363889,651,
CBAO028-1,51.502506395,-3.174386289,652,
CBAO028-1,51.502488295,-3.174417489,653,
CBAO028-1,51.502476295,-3.174451589,654,
CBAO028-1,51.502465295,-3.174493489,655,
CBAO028-1,51.502455495,-3.174549089,656,
CBAO028-1,51.502449395,-3.174598089,657,
CBAO028-1,51.502444495,-3.174640389,658,
CBAO028-1,51.502438395,-3.174696089,659,
CBAO028-1,51.502428995,-3.174771189,660,
CBAO028-1,51.502404795,-3.174985389,661,
CBAO028-1,51.502385095,-3.175174689,662,
CBAO028-1,51.502357795,-3.175423189,663,
CBAO028-1,51.502324595,-3.175467189,664,
CBAO028-1,51.502309495,-3.175519189,665,
CBAO028-1,51.502287295,-3.175579989,666,
CBAO028-1,51.502249495,-3.175673789,667,
CBAO028-1,51.502219795,-3.175751489,668,
CBAO028-1,51.502181895,-3.175789189,669,
CBAO028-1,51.502118095,-3.175775589,670,
CBAO028-1,51.502080195,-3.175755089,671,
CBAO028-1,51.502044095,-3.175723889,672,
CBAO028-1,51.502010695,-3.175694089,673,
CBAO028-1,51.501967195,-3.175687189,674,
CBAO028-1,51.501943095,-3.175649889,675,
CBAO028-1,51.501804995,-3.175429489,676,
CBAO028-1,51.501670492,-3.175238898,677,
CBAO028-1,51.501670492,-3.175238898,678,
CBAO028-1,51.501521295,-3.175027489,679,
CBAO028-1,51.500998595,-3.174329489,680,
CBAO028-1,51.500932995,-3.174241889,681,
CBAO028-1,51.500697695,-3.173869489,682,
CBAO028-1,51.500632695,-3.173767889,683,
CBAO028-1,51.500522395,-3.173594489,684,
CBAO028-1,51.500514495,-3.173581989,685,
CBAO028-1,51.500411095,-3.173418789,686,
CBAO028-1,51.500406908,-3.173411173,687,
CBAO028-1,51.500406908,-3.173411173,688,
CBAO028-1,51.500351495,-3.173310389,689,
CBAO028-1,51.500316995,-3.173246289,690,
CBAO028-1,51.500209195,-3.173053389,691,
CBAO028-1,51.500096495,-3.172848989,692,
CBAO028-1,51.499821495,-3.172253389,693,
CBAO028-1,51.499690395,-3.171946389,694,
CBAO028-1,51.499457695,-3.171427589,695,
CBAO028-1,51.499408295,-3.171314689,696,
CBAO028-1,51.499331895,-3.171159289,697,
CBAO028-1,51.499305395,-3.171102289,698,
CBAO028-1,51.499196679,-3.170868039,699,
CBAO028-1,51.499196679,-3.170868039,700,
CBAO028-1,51.498852795,-3.170127089,701,
CBAO028-1,51.498416295,-3.169037389,702,
CBAO028-1,51.498307095,-3.168774389,703,
CBAO028-1,51.498194495,-3.168524789,704,
CBAO028-1,51.498104695,-3.168351389,705,
CBAO028-1,51.497981795,-3.168135889,706,
CBAO028-1,51.497897995,-3.167989389,707,
CBAO028-1,51.497776616,-3.167762307,708,
CBAO028-1,51.497776616,-3.167762307,709,
CBAO028-1,51.497528695,-3.167298489,710,
CBAO028-1,51.497371995,-3.166993889,711,
CBAO028-1,51.497127195,-3.166498389,712,
CBAO028-1,51.496968495,-3.166173389,713,
CBAO028-1,51.496857195,-3.165934289,714,
CBAO028-1,51.496697295,-3.165575189,715,
CBAO028-1,51.496652795,-3.165475589,716,
CBAO028-1,51.496647957,-3.165464871,717,
CBAO028-1,51.496647957,-3.165464871,718,
CBAO028-1,51.496538995,-3.165223489,719,
CBAO028-1,51.496456095,-3.165048189,720,
CBAO028-1,51.496440395,-3.165014689,721,
CBAO028-1,51.496423295,-3.164974889,722,
CBAO028-1,51.496373195,-3.164872989,723,
CBAO028-1,51.496349195,-3.164816589,724,
CBAO028-1,51.496325195,-3.164760489,725,
CBAO028-1,51.496177495,-3.164823489,726,
CBAO028-1,51.496146095,-3.164844089,727,
CBAO028-1,51.495921095,-3.164976889,728,
CBAO028-1,51.495898595,-3.164976389,729,
CBAO028-1,51.495879695,-3.164962189,730,
CBAO028-1,51.495857895,-3.164918889,731,
CBAO028-1,51.495828195,-3.164880389,732,
CBAO028-1,51.495788095,-3.164853989,733,
CBAO028-1,51.495716332,-3.16480207,734,
CBAO028-1,51.495716332,-3.16480207,735,
CBAO028-1,51.495704195,-3.164793289,736,
CBAO028-1,51.495622795,-3.164787089,737,
CBAO028-1,51.495350495,-3.164615389,738,
CBAO028-1,51.495247395,-3.164542589,739,
CBAO028-1,51.495069695,-3.164371889,740,
CBAO028-1,51.494966495,-3.164248889,741,
CBAO028-1,51.494635395,-3.163756889,742,
CBAO028-1,51.494520195,-3.163585689,743,
CBAO028-1,51.494292295,-3.163246989,744,
CBAO028-1,51.494216095,-3.163147689,745,
CBAO028-1,51.494182395,-3.163125989,746,
CBAO028-1,51.494131995,-3.163150989,747,
CBAO028-1,51.494042695,-3.163192089,748,
CBAO028-1,51.494099895,-3.163472189,749,
CBAO028-1,51.494163895,-3.163863489,750,
CBAO028-1,51.494198095,-3.164154389,751,
CBAO028-1,51.494214295,-3.164501789,752,
CBAO028-1,51.494209895,-3.164770889,753,
CBAO028-1,51.494193395,-3.165038689,754,
CBAO028-1,51.494191095,-3.165058289,755,
CBAO028-1,51.494160995,-3.165314989,756,
CBAO028-1,51.494139995,-3.165441189,757,
CBAO028-1,51.494080295,-3.165748089,758,
CBAO028-1,51.494074495,-3.165778789,759,
CBAO028-1,51.494068695,-3.165809489,760,
CBAO028-1,51.494062595,-3.165843289,761,
CBAO028-1,51.494044995,-3.165931589,762,
CBAO028-1,51.494026895,-3.166012689,763,
CBAO028-1,51.494001095,-3.166124889,764,
CBAO028-1,51.493971595,-3.166252089,765,
CBAO028-1,51.493960495,-3.166301489,766,
CBAO028-1,51.493954195,-3.166329689,767,
CBAO028-1,51.493847795,-3.166807689,768,
CBAO028-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,769,
CBAO028-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,770,
CBAO028-1,51.493686195,-3.167538389,771,
CBAO028-1,51.493513095,-3.168245089,772,
CBAO028-1,51.493326095,-3.168943789,773,
CBAO028-1,51.493321695,-3.168960189,774,
CBAO028-1,51.493300995,-3.169034489,775,
CBAO028-1,51.493282495,-3.169098689,776,
CBAO028-1,51.493278995,-3.169110889,777,
CBAO028-1,51.493047195,-3.169911689,778,
CBAO028-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,779,
CBAO028-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,780,
CBAO028-1,51.492783895,-3.170813889,781,
CBAO028-1,51.492597895,-3.171439689,782,
CBAO028-1,51.492592695,-3.171458489,783,
CBAO028-1,51.492583795,-3.171490089,784,
CBAO028-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,785,
CBAO028-1,51.492475895,-3.171851589,786,
CBAO028-1,51.492464995,-3.171887489,787,
CBAO028-1,51.492458295,-3.171912189,788,
CBAO028-1,51.492391495,-3.172149189,789,
CBAO028-1,51.492348795,-3.172277289,790,
CBAO028-1,51.492301395,-3.172398289,791,
CBAO028-1,51.492295095,-3.172413089,792,
CBAO028-1,51.492284395,-3.172438489,793,
CBAO028-1,51.492247495,-3.172491289,794,
CBAO028-1,51.492195295,-3.172558489,795,
CBAO028-1,51.492132495,-3.172607689,796,
CBAO028-1,51.492088495,-3.172629789,797,
CBAO028-1,51.492038995,-3.172641289,798,
CBAO028-1,51.491980595,-3.172646189,799,
CBAO028-1,51.491898795,-3.172625589,800,
CBAO028-1,51.491499695,-3.172496789,801,
CBAO028-1,51.491266495,-3.172422789,802,
CBAO028-1,51.490005995,-3.172012589,803,
CBAO028-1,51.48966433,-3.171900279,804,
CBAO028-1,51.48966433,-3.171900279,805,
CBAO028-1,51.489407295,-3.171815789,806,
CBAO028-1,51.489357295,-3.171801189,807,
CBAO028-1,51.489324895,-3.171790189,808,
CBAO028-1,51.489294595,-3.171779989,809,
CBAO028-1,51.489258895,-3.171767689,810,
CBAO028-1,51.489004095,-3.171681489,811,
CBAO028-1,51.488843395,-3.171626989,812,
CBAO028-1,51.488807895,-3.171607689,813,
CBAO028-1,51.488771295,-3.171578889,814,
CBAO028-1,51.488727795,-3.171538089,815,
CBAO028-1,51.488094995,-3.170754989,816,
CBAO028-1,51.487906395,-3.170521589,817,
CBAO028-1,51.487485295,-3.169976589,818,
CBAO028-1,51.487339395,-3.169816689,819,
CBAO028-1,51.487255295,-3.169740089,820,
CBAO028-1,51.487189395,-3.169682289,821,
CBAO028-1,51.487117795,-3.169645189,822,
CBAO028-1,51.487046195,-3.169625089,823,
CBAO028-1,51.486916595,-3.169603189,824,
CBAO028-1,51.486753995,-3.169600089,825,
CBAO028-1,51.486661995,-3.169619589,826,
CBAO028-1,51.486557495,-3.169654289,827,
CBAO028-1,51.486448995,-3.169714989,828,
CBAO028-1,51.486346995,-3.169780489,829,
CBAO028-1,51.486250295,-3.169847889,830,
CBAO028-1,51.486192795,-3.169890489,831,
CBAO028-1,51.486154495,-3.169926189,832,
CBAO028-1,51.486047695,-3.170034489,833,
CBAO028-1,51.486019295,-3.170056989,834,
CBAO028-1,51.485980395,-3.170081589,835,
CBAO028-1,51.485938095,-3.170103789,836,
CBAO028-1,51.485888495,-3.170120389,837,
CBAO028-1,51.485840095,-3.170129089,838,
CBAO028-1,51.485822595,-3.170127789,839,
CBAO028-1,51.485791495,-3.170123189,840,
CBAO028-1,51.485754495,-3.170104489,841,
CBAO028-1,51.485715195,-3.170072389,842,
CBAO028-1,51.485709062,-3.170066424,843,
CBAO028-1,51.485709062,-3.170066424,844,
CBAO028-1,51.485306895,-3.169675289,845,
CBAO028-1,51.484729795,-3.169103189,846,
CBAO028-1,51.484637895,-3.169011189,847,
CBAO028-1,51.484465295,-3.168840789,848,
CBAO028-1,51.484357397,-3.168734063,849,
CBAO028-1,51.484357397,-3.168734063,850,
CBAO028-1,51.484216895,-3.168595089,851,
CBAO028-1,51.483977995,-3.168354489,852,
CBAO028-1,51.483953595,-3.168330489,853,
CBAO028-1,51.483921195,-3.168298589,854,
CBAO028-1,51.483893195,-3.168269389,855,
CBAO028-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,856,
CBAO028-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,857,
CBAO028-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,858,
CBAO028-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,859,
CBAO028-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,860,
CBAO028-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,861,
CBAO028-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,862,
CBAO028-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,863,
CBAO028-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,864,
CBAO028-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,865,
CBAO028-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,866,
CBAO028-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,867,
CBAO028-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,868,
CBAO028-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,869,
CBAO028-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,870,
CBAO028-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,871,
CBAO028-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,872,
CBAO028-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,873,
CBAO028-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,874,
CBAO028-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,875,
CBAO028-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,876,
CBAO028-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,877,
CBAO028-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,878,
CBAO028-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,879,
CBAO028-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,880,
CBAO028-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,881,
CBAO028-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,882,
CBAO028-1,51.483183995,-3.171447089,883,
CBAO028-1,51.483220095,-3.171522089,884,
CBAO028-1,51.483253895,-3.171565889,885,
CBAO028-1,51.483310295,-3.171619789,886,
CBAO028-1,51.483362395,-3.171665789,887,
CBAO028-1,51.483404495,-3.171695189,888,
CBAO028-1,51.483476495,-3.171739489,889,
CBAO028-1,51.483565895,-3.171792789,890,
CBAO028-1,51.483594095,-3.171809689,891,
CBAO028-1,51.483874795,-3.171978089,892,
CBAO028-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,893,
CBAO028-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,894,
CBAO028-1,51.484326395,-3.172245889,895,
CBAO028-1,51.484486295,-3.172343189,896,
CBAO028-1,51.484570195,-3.172407589,897,
CBAO028-1,51.484609695,-3.172447989,898,
CBAO028-1,51.484642795,-3.172494089,899,
CBAO028-1,51.484667895,-3.172537889,900,
CBAO028-1,51.484692495,-3.172598689,901,
CBAO028-1,51.484710195,-3.172660489,902,
CBAO028-1,51.484718895,-3.172717889,903,
CBAO028-1,51.484724295,-3.172764589,904,
CBAO028-1,51.484726295,-3.172824089,905,
CBAO028-1,51.484724795,-3.172879889,906,
CBAO028-1,51.484718295,-3.172948589,907,
CBAO028-1,51.484706395,-3.173022289,908,
CBAO028-1,51.484679995,-3.173143389,909,
CBAO028-1,51.484594895,-3.173514189,910,
CBAO028-1,51.484562595,-3.173649189,911,
CBAO028-1,51.484529595,-3.173792589,912,
CBAO028-1,51.484504295,-3.173908389,913,
CBAO028-1,51.484494995,-3.173960289,914,
CBAO028-1,51.484462495,-3.174154389,915,
CBAO028-1,51.484339295,-3.174682389,916,
CBAO028-1,51.484240795,-3.175103589,917,
CBAO028-1,51.484228495,-3.175154089,918,
CBAO028-1,51.484198395,-3.175303389,919,
CBAO028-1,51.484187695,-3.175374389,920,
CBAO028-1,51.484184395,-3.175459089,921,
CBAO028-1,51.484133795,-3.175439689,922,
CBAO028-1,51.484103995,-3.175422089,923,
CBAO028-1,51.484060495,-3.175402589,924,
CBAO028-1,51.484022595,-3.175376089,925,
CBAO028-1,51.483936495,-3.175315789,926,
CBAO028-1,51.483826095,-3.175235689,927,
CBAO028-1,51.483749895,-3.175176689,928,
CBAO028-1,51.483575395,-3.175041589,929,
CBAO028-1,51.483538495,-3.175019789,930,
CBAO028-1,51.483503795,-3.175010289,931,
CBAO028-1,51.483464495,-3.175023789,932,
CBAO028-1,51.483441995,-3.175041789,933,
CBAO028-1,51.483426895,-3.175061989,934,
CBAO028-1,51.483412595,-3.175087989,935,
CBAO028-1,51.483404395,-3.175109389,936,
CBAO028-1,51.483397995,-3.175138389,937,
CBAO028-1,51.483393395,-3.175161489,938,
CBAO028-1,51.483389595,-3.175201289,939,
CBAO028-1,51.483369495,-3.175582489,940,
CBAO028-1,51.483353595,-3.175757189,941,
CBAO028-1,51.483347295,-3.175832689,942,
CBAO028-1,51.483340295,-3.175920689,943,
CBAO028-1,51.483337095,-3.175975689,944,
CBAO028-1,51.483335095,-3.176046389,945,
CBAO028-1,51.483332495,-3.176186289,946,
CBAO028-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,947,
CBAO028-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,948,
CBAO028-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,949,
CBAO028-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,950,
CBAO028-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,951,
CBAO028-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,952,
CBAO028-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,953,
CBAO028-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,954,
CBAO028-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,955,
CBAO028-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,956,
CBAO028-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,957,
CBAO028-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,958,
CBAO028-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,959,
CBAO028-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,960,
CBAO028-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,961,
CBAO028-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,962,
CBAO028-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,963,
CBAO028-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,964,
CBAO028-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,965,
CBAO028-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,966,
CBAO028-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,967,
CBAO028-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,968,
CBAO028-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,969,
CBAO028-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,970,
CBAO028-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,971,
CBAO028-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,972,
CBAO028-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,973,
CBAO028-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,974,
CBAO028-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,975,
CBAO028-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,976,
CBAO028-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,977,
CBAO028-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,978,
CBAO028-1,51.482891695,-3.179278789,979,
CBAO028-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,980,
CBAO028-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,981,
CBAO028-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,982,
CBAO028-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,983,
CBAO028-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,984,
CBAO028-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,985,
CBAO028-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,986,
CBAO028-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,987,
CBAO028-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,988,
CBAO028-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,989,
CBAO028-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,990,
CBAO028-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,991,
CBAO028-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,992,
CBAO028-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,993,
CBAO028-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,994,
CBAO028-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,995,
CBAO028-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,996,
CBAO028-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,997,
CBAO028-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,998,
CBAO028-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,999,
CBAO028-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,1000,
CBAO028-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,1001,
CBAO028-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,1002,
CBAO028-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,1003,
CBAO028-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,1004,
CBAO028-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,1005,
CBAO028-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,1006,
CBAO028-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,1007,
CBAO028-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,1008,
CBAO028-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,1009,
CBAO028-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,1010,
CBAO028-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,1011,
CBAO028-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,1012,
CBAO028-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,1013,
CBAO028-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,1014,
CBAO028-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,1015,
CBAO028-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1016,
CBAO028-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,1017,
CBAO028-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,1018,
CBAO028-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,1019,
CBAO028-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,1020,
CBAO028-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,1021,
CBAO028-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,1022,
CBAO028-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,1023,
CBAO028-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,1024,
CBAO028-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,1025,
CBAO028-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,1026,
CBAO028-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,1027,
CBAO028-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,1028,
CBAO028-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,1029,
CBAO028-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1030,
CBAO028-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,1031,
CBAO028-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,1032,
CBAO028-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,1033,
CBAO028-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,1034,
CBAO028-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,1035,
CBAO028-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,1036,
CBAO028-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,1037,
CBAO028-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,1038,
CBAO028-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,1039,
CBAO028-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,1040,
CBAO028-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,1041,
CBAO028-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1042,
CBAO028-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1043,
CBAO028-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,1044,
CBAO028-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,1045,
CBAO028-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,1046,
CBAO028-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,1047,
CBAO028-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,1048,
CBAO028-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,1049,
CBAO028-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,1050,
CBAO028-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,1051,
CBAO028-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,1052,
CBAO028-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1053,
CBAO028-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1054,
CBAO028-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1055,
CBAO028-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1056,
CBAO028-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1057,
CBAO028-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1058,
CBAO028-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1059,
CBAO028-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1060,
CBAO028-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1061,
CBAO028-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1062,
CBAO028-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1063,
CBAO028-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1064,
CBAO028-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1065,
CBAO028-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1066,
CBAO028-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1067,
CBAO028-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1068,
CBAO028-1,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1069,
CBAO028-1,51.477027016,-3.178317645,1070,
CBAO028-2,51.477027016,-3.178317645,0,
CBAO028-2,51.477040995,-3.178326589,1,
CBAO028-2,51.477103395,-3.178320389,2,
CBAO028-2,51.477237695,-3.178220289,3,
CBAO028-2,51.477294295,-3.178155589,4,
CBAO028-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,5,
CBAO028-2,51.477220395,-3.177941089,6,
CBAO028-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,7,
CBAO028-2,51.476407795,-3.177445489,8,
CBAO028-2,51.476323295,-3.177387189,9,
CBAO028-2,51.476253195,-3.177339589,10,
CBAO028-2,51.476280495,-3.177273889,11,
CBAO028-2,51.476336595,-3.177142789,12,
CBAO028-2,51.476359895,-3.177083789,13,
CBAO028-2,51.476373995,-3.177033589,14,
CBAO028-2,51.476379295,-3.176994689,15,
CBAO028-2,51.476379695,-3.176954289,16,
CBAO028-2,51.476374695,-3.176901189,17,
CBAO028-2,51.476400695,-3.176878189,18,
CBAO028-2,51.476422495,-3.176850289,19,
CBAO028-2,51.476438695,-3.176821589,20,
CBAO028-2,51.476453795,-3.176787189,21,
CBAO028-2,51.476478595,-3.176723989,22,
CBAO028-2,51.476488595,-3.176705389,23,
CBAO028-2,51.476542795,-3.176646989,24,
CBAO028-2,51.476608395,-3.176590589,25,
CBAO028-2,51.476637695,-3.176443789,26,
CBAO028-2,51.476615095,-3.176365289,27,
CBAO028-2,51.476578195,-3.176235189,28,
CBAO028-2,51.476562795,-3.176145489,29,
CBAO028-2,51.476556595,-3.176089989,30,
CBAO028-2,51.476550495,-3.176034589,31,
CBAO028-2,51.476547095,-3.175913789,32,
CBAO028-2,51.476553595,-3.175803189,33,
CBAO028-2,51.476576795,-3.175655189,34,
CBAO028-2,51.476595195,-3.175582689,35,
CBAO028-2,51.476610095,-3.175526889,36,
CBAO028-2,51.476628495,-3.175457889,37,
CBAO028-2,51.476780695,-3.174887789,38,
CBAO028-2,51.476795895,-3.174830689,39,
CBAO028-2,51.476890995,-3.174503289,40,
CBAO028-2,51.476929595,-3.174384789,41,
CBAO028-2,51.476950595,-3.174322289,42,
CBAO028-2,51.476968995,-3.174272789,43,
CBAO028-2,51.477042395,-3.174105389,44,
CBAO028-2,51.477126295,-3.174043589,45,
CBAO028-2,51.477195495,-3.173975589,46,
CBAO028-2,51.477243195,-3.173892989,47,
CBAO028-2,51.477328595,-3.173713389,48,
CBAO028-2,51.477510957,-3.173339616,49,
CBAO028-2,51.477510957,-3.173339616,50,
CBAO028-2,51.477602595,-3.173151789,51,
CBAO028-2,51.477725795,-3.172924689,52,
CBAO028-2,51.477775395,-3.172836589,53,
CBAO028-2,51.477826295,-3.172730689,54,
CBAO028-2,51.478057995,-3.172273189,55,
CBAO028-2,51.478079995,-3.172227089,56,
CBAO028-2,51.478147195,-3.172100589,57,
CBAO028-2,51.478211395,-3.171969289,58,
CBAO028-2,51.478291695,-3.171788389,59,
CBAO028-2,51.478330095,-3.171687289,60,
CBAO028-2,51.478373895,-3.171553489,61,
CBAO028-2,51.478403095,-3.171450789,62,
CBAO028-2,51.478434495,-3.171316789,63,
CBAO028-2,51.478446395,-3.171261789,64,
CBAO028-2,51.478447495,-3.171256589,65,
CBAO028-2,51.478528495,-3.171188189,66,
CBAO028-2,51.478596495,-3.171116689,67,
CBAO028-2,51.478652295,-3.171060589,68,
CBAO028-2,51.478763795,-3.170956589,69,
CBAO028-2,51.478823495,-3.170905789,70,
CBAO028-2,51.478888895,-3.170858489,71,
CBAO028-2,51.478953495,-3.170837889,72,
CBAO028-2,51.479023595,-3.170832489,73,
CBAO028-2,51.479172195,-3.170872789,74,
CBAO028-2,51.479456795,-3.170998689,75,
CBAO028-2,51.479854281,-3.171203682,76,
CBAO028-2,51.479854281,-3.171203682,77,
CBAO028-2,51.479870195,-3.171211889,78,
CBAO028-2,51.480184895,-3.171359589,79,
CBAO028-2,51.480226395,-3.171379089,80,
CBAO028-2,51.480278495,-3.171411989,81,
CBAO028-2,51.480287095,-3.171417489,82,
CBAO028-2,51.480390095,-3.171482689,83,
CBAO028-2,51.480442195,-3.171409889,84,
CBAO028-2,51.480456295,-3.171393289,85,
CBAO028-2,51.480499695,-3.171342289,86,
CBAO028-2,51.480541595,-3.171287189,87,
CBAO028-2,51.480583395,-3.171232089,88,
CBAO028-2,51.480761295,-3.170965489,89,
CBAO028-2,51.480949995,-3.170703989,90,
CBAO028-2,51.481018095,-3.170641589,91,
CBAO028-2,51.481034295,-3.170631589,92,
CBAO028-2,51.481096595,-3.170593289,93,
CBAO028-2,51.481150295,-3.170569389,94,
CBAO028-2,51.481201895,-3.170557789,95,
CBAO028-2,51.481272395,-3.170556489,96,
CBAO028-2,51.481316195,-3.170562489,97,
CBAO028-2,51.481374795,-3.170581889,98,
CBAO028-2,51.481425295,-3.170608089,99,
CBAO028-2,51.481501395,-3.170650789,100,
CBAO028-2,51.481811795,-3.170834889,101,
CBAO028-2,51.481932595,-3.170899789,102,
CBAO028-2,51.481967895,-3.170918389,103,
CBAO028-2,51.482023295,-3.170947489,104,
CBAO028-2,51.482104095,-3.170988589,105,
CBAO028-2,51.482125895,-3.171000789,106,
CBAO028-2,51.482198595,-3.171040989,107,
CBAO028-2,51.482244595,-3.171066789,108,
CBAO028-2,51.482514495,-3.171217489,109,
CBAO028-2,51.482600395,-3.171267789,110,
CBAO028-2,51.482720595,-3.171333089,111,
CBAO028-2,51.482781395,-3.171362689,112,
CBAO028-2,51.482842195,-3.171411289,113,
CBAO028-2,51.482932295,-3.171444089,114,
CBAO028-2,51.482958895,-3.171454489,115,
CBAO028-2,51.482996495,-3.171464989,116,
CBAO028-2,51.483063595,-3.171481189,117,
CBAO028-2,51.483078695,-3.171466589,118,
CBAO028-2,51.483091395,-3.171396989,119,
CBAO028-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,120,
CBAO028-2,51.483260595,-3.171269989,121,
CBAO028-2,51.483218095,-3.171141989,122,
CBAO028-2,51.483197195,-3.171066289,123,
CBAO028-2,51.483176095,-3.170962289,124,
CBAO028-2,51.483161795,-3.170844189,125,
CBAO028-2,51.483150995,-3.170719789,126,
CBAO028-2,51.483144495,-3.170546489,127,
CBAO028-2,51.483140595,-3.170355089,128,
CBAO028-2,51.483145495,-3.170210189,129,
CBAO028-2,51.483159195,-3.170010689,130,
CBAO028-2,51.483175795,-3.169860989,131,
CBAO028-2,51.483196595,-3.169722289,132,
CBAO028-2,51.483228395,-3.169575589,133,
CBAO028-2,51.483257195,-3.169466889,134,
CBAO028-2,51.483282995,-3.169379289,135,
CBAO028-2,51.483329595,-3.169241089,136,
CBAO028-2,51.483393495,-3.169071689,137,
CBAO028-2,51.483486695,-3.168839289,138,
CBAO028-2,51.483649995,-3.168461689,139,
CBAO028-2,51.483669195,-3.168416889,140,
CBAO028-2,51.483687695,-3.168371589,141,
CBAO028-2,51.483760095,-3.168199189,142,
CBAO028-2,51.483804895,-3.168241989,143,
CBAO028-2,51.483893195,-3.168269389,144,
CBAO028-2,51.483921195,-3.168298589,145,
CBAO028-2,51.483953595,-3.168330489,146,
CBAO028-2,51.483977995,-3.168354489,147,
CBAO028-2,51.484216895,-3.168595089,148,
CBAO028-2,51.484305941,-3.168683166,149,
CBAO028-2,51.484305941,-3.168683166,150,
CBAO028-2,51.484465295,-3.168840789,151,
CBAO028-2,51.484637895,-3.169011189,152,
CBAO028-2,51.484729795,-3.169103189,153,
CBAO028-2,51.485306895,-3.169675289,154,
CBAO028-2,51.485715195,-3.170072389,155,
CBAO028-2,51.485754495,-3.170104489,156,
CBAO028-2,51.485791495,-3.170123189,157,
CBAO028-2,51.485822595,-3.170127789,158,
CBAO028-2,51.485840095,-3.170129089,159,
CBAO028-2,51.485888495,-3.170120389,160,
CBAO028-2,51.485938095,-3.170103789,161,
CBAO028-2,51.485971229,-3.1700864,162,
CBAO028-2,51.485971229,-3.1700864,163,
CBAO028-2,51.485980395,-3.170081589,164,
CBAO028-2,51.486019295,-3.170056989,165,
CBAO028-2,51.486047695,-3.170034489,166,
CBAO028-2,51.486154495,-3.169926189,167,
CBAO028-2,51.486192795,-3.169890489,168,
CBAO028-2,51.486250295,-3.169847889,169,
CBAO028-2,51.486346995,-3.169780489,170,
CBAO028-2,51.486448995,-3.169714989,171,
CBAO028-2,51.486557495,-3.169654289,172,
CBAO028-2,51.486661995,-3.169619589,173,
CBAO028-2,51.486753995,-3.169600089,174,
CBAO028-2,51.486916595,-3.169603189,175,
CBAO028-2,51.487046195,-3.169625089,176,
CBAO028-2,51.487117795,-3.169645189,177,
CBAO028-2,51.487189395,-3.169682289,178,
CBAO028-2,51.487255295,-3.169740089,179,
CBAO028-2,51.487339395,-3.169816689,180,
CBAO028-2,51.487485295,-3.169976589,181,
CBAO028-2,51.487906395,-3.170521589,182,
CBAO028-2,51.488094995,-3.170754989,183,
CBAO028-2,51.488655983,-3.171449219,184,
CBAO028-2,51.488655983,-3.171449219,185,
CBAO028-2,51.488727795,-3.171538089,186,
CBAO028-2,51.488771295,-3.171578889,187,
CBAO028-2,51.488807895,-3.171607689,188,
CBAO028-2,51.488843395,-3.171626989,189,
CBAO028-2,51.489004095,-3.171681489,190,
CBAO028-2,51.489258895,-3.171767689,191,
CBAO028-2,51.489294595,-3.171779989,192,
CBAO028-2,51.489324895,-3.171790189,193,
CBAO028-2,51.489357295,-3.171801189,194,
CBAO028-2,51.489407295,-3.171815789,195,
CBAO028-2,51.490005995,-3.172012589,196,
CBAO028-2,51.491266495,-3.172422789,197,
CBAO028-2,51.491499695,-3.172496789,198,
CBAO028-2,51.491898795,-3.172625589,199,
CBAO028-2,51.491980595,-3.172646189,200,
CBAO028-2,51.492038995,-3.172641289,201,
CBAO028-2,51.492088495,-3.172629789,202,
CBAO028-2,51.492132495,-3.172607689,203,
CBAO028-2,51.492195295,-3.172558489,204,
CBAO028-2,51.492247495,-3.172491289,205,
CBAO028-2,51.492284395,-3.172438489,206,
CBAO028-2,51.492295095,-3.172413089,207,
CBAO028-2,51.492301395,-3.172398289,208,
CBAO028-2,51.492348795,-3.172277289,209,
CBAO028-2,51.492391495,-3.172149189,210,
CBAO028-2,51.492458295,-3.171912189,211,
CBAO028-2,51.492464995,-3.171887489,212,
CBAO028-2,51.492475895,-3.171851589,213,
CBAO028-2,51.492526095,-3.171672989,214,
CBAO028-2,51.492583795,-3.171490089,215,
CBAO028-2,51.492592695,-3.171458489,216,
CBAO028-2,51.492597895,-3.171439689,217,
CBAO028-2,51.492748348,-3.17093349,218,
CBAO028-2,51.492748348,-3.17093349,219,
CBAO028-2,51.492783895,-3.170813889,220,
CBAO028-2,51.493047195,-3.169911689,221,
CBAO028-2,51.493278995,-3.169110889,222,
CBAO028-2,51.493282495,-3.169098689,223,
CBAO028-2,51.493300995,-3.169034489,224,
CBAO028-2,51.493321695,-3.168960189,225,
CBAO028-2,51.493326095,-3.168943789,226,
CBAO028-2,51.493513095,-3.168245089,227,
CBAO028-2,51.493626739,-3.167781129,228,
CBAO028-2,51.493626739,-3.167781129,229,
CBAO028-2,51.493686195,-3.167538389,230,
CBAO028-2,51.493847795,-3.166807689,231,
CBAO028-2,51.493954195,-3.166329689,232,
CBAO028-2,51.493960495,-3.166301489,233,
CBAO028-2,51.493971595,-3.166252089,234,
CBAO028-2,51.494001095,-3.166124889,235,
CBAO028-2,51.494026895,-3.166012689,236,
CBAO028-2,51.494098095,-3.166039289,237,
CBAO028-2,51.494141895,-3.166053889,238,
CBAO028-2,51.494182895,-3.166061689,239,
CBAO028-2,51.494253195,-3.166054589,240,
CBAO028-2,51.494317195,-3.166043089,241,
CBAO028-2,51.494432995,-3.165976189,242,
CBAO028-2,51.494664995,-3.165820489,243,
CBAO028-2,51.494898095,-3.165664089,244,
CBAO028-2,51.495338495,-3.165372389,245,
CBAO028-2,51.495852995,-3.165042789,246,
CBAO028-2,51.495901295,-3.165009689,247,
CBAO028-2,51.495921095,-3.164976889,248,
CBAO028-2,51.496146095,-3.164844089,249,
CBAO028-2,51.496177495,-3.164823489,250,
CBAO028-2,51.496325195,-3.164760489,251,
CBAO028-2,51.496349195,-3.164816589,252,
CBAO028-2,51.496373195,-3.164872989,253,
CBAO028-2,51.496423295,-3.164974889,254,
CBAO028-2,51.496440395,-3.165014689,255,
CBAO028-2,51.496456095,-3.165048189,256,
CBAO028-2,51.496538995,-3.165223489,257,
CBAO028-2,51.496652795,-3.165475589,258,
CBAO028-2,51.496697295,-3.165575189,259,
CBAO028-2,51.496857195,-3.165934289,260,
CBAO028-2,51.496968495,-3.166173389,261,
CBAO028-2,51.497127195,-3.166498389,262,
CBAO028-2,51.497371995,-3.166993889,263,
CBAO028-2,51.497528695,-3.167298489,264,
CBAO028-2,51.497897995,-3.167989389,265,
CBAO028-2,51.497981795,-3.168135889,266,
CBAO028-2,51.498104695,-3.168351389,267,
CBAO028-2,51.498194495,-3.168524789,268,
CBAO028-2,51.498223266,-3.168588565,269,
CBAO028-2,51.498223266,-3.168588565,270,
CBAO028-2,51.498307095,-3.168774389,271,
CBAO028-2,51.498416295,-3.169037389,272,
CBAO028-2,51.498852795,-3.170127089,273,
CBAO028-2,51.499192454,-3.170858935,274,
CBAO028-2,51.499192454,-3.170858935,275,
CBAO028-2,51.499305395,-3.171102289,276,
CBAO028-2,51.499331895,-3.171159289,277,
CBAO028-2,51.499408295,-3.171314689,278,
CBAO028-2,51.499457695,-3.171427589,279,
CBAO028-2,51.499690395,-3.171946389,280,
CBAO028-2,51.499821495,-3.172253389,281,
CBAO028-2,51.500096495,-3.172848989,282,
CBAO028-2,51.500209195,-3.173053389,283,
CBAO028-2,51.500316995,-3.173246289,284,
CBAO028-2,51.500351495,-3.173310389,285,
CBAO028-2,51.500411095,-3.173418789,286,
CBAO028-2,51.500514495,-3.173581989,287,
CBAO028-2,51.500522395,-3.173594489,288,
CBAO028-2,51.500632695,-3.173767889,289,
CBAO028-2,51.500656664,-3.173805353,290,
CBAO028-2,51.500656664,-3.173805353,291,
CBAO028-2,51.500697695,-3.173869489,292,
CBAO028-2,51.500932995,-3.174241889,293,
CBAO028-2,51.500998595,-3.174329489,294,
CBAO028-2,51.501521295,-3.175027489,295,
CBAO028-2,51.501804995,-3.175429489,296,
CBAO028-2,51.50192164,-3.175615647,297,
CBAO028-2,51.50192164,-3.175615647,298,
CBAO028-2,51.501943095,-3.175649889,299,
CBAO028-2,51.501967195,-3.175687189,300,
CBAO028-2,51.501974395,-3.175757989,301,
CBAO028-2,51.502045395,-3.175880989,302,
CBAO028-2,51.502080295,-3.175923689,303,
CBAO028-2,51.502153995,-3.175998989,304,
CBAO028-2,51.502171395,-3.176044889,305,
CBAO028-2,51.502190895,-3.176074789,306,
CBAO028-2,51.502219395,-3.176100189,307,
CBAO028-2,51.502264795,-3.176112389,308,
CBAO028-2,51.502274595,-3.176111189,309,
CBAO028-2,51.502313695,-3.176092089,310,
CBAO028-2,51.502343095,-3.176057789,311,
CBAO028-2,51.502365995,-3.176005489,312,
CBAO028-2,51.502376495,-3.175944489,313,
CBAO028-2,51.502373295,-3.175878889,314,
CBAO028-2,51.502359495,-3.175827289,315,
CBAO028-2,51.502353195,-3.175812589,316,
CBAO028-2,51.502366795,-3.175679089,317,
CBAO028-2,51.502366295,-3.175563689,318,
CBAO028-2,51.502366895,-3.175487589,319,
CBAO028-2,51.502357795,-3.175423189,320,
CBAO028-2,51.502385095,-3.175174689,321,
CBAO028-2,51.502404795,-3.174985389,322,
CBAO028-2,51.502428995,-3.174771189,323,
CBAO028-2,51.502438395,-3.174696089,324,
CBAO028-2,51.502444495,-3.174640389,325,
CBAO028-2,51.502449395,-3.174598089,326,
CBAO028-2,51.502455495,-3.174549089,327,
CBAO028-2,51.502465295,-3.174493489,328,
CBAO028-2,51.502476295,-3.174451589,329,
CBAO028-2,51.502488295,-3.174417489,330,
CBAO028-2,51.502506395,-3.174386289,331,
CBAO028-2,51.502521395,-3.174363889,332,
CBAO028-2,51.502527795,-3.174356589,333,
CBAO028-2,51.502548695,-3.174335889,334,
CBAO028-2,51.502579595,-3.174312389,335,
CBAO028-2,51.502812595,-3.174155489,336,
CBAO028-2,51.502853395,-3.174111489,337,
CBAO028-2,51.502945695,-3.174049989,338,
CBAO028-2,51.503006695,-3.174013189,339,
CBAO028-2,51.503045295,-3.173995189,340,
CBAO028-2,51.503117795,-3.173966689,341,
CBAO028-2,51.503159095,-3.173955689,342,
CBAO028-2,51.503188995,-3.173950789,343,
CBAO028-2,51.503338295,-3.173940189,344,
CBAO028-2,51.503443895,-3.173938489,345,
CBAO028-2,51.503501273,-3.173936489,346,
CBAO028-2,51.503501273,-3.173936489,347,
CBAO028-2,51.503670495,-3.173930589,348,
CBAO028-2,51.503847695,-3.173922489,349,
CBAO028-2,51.504034895,-3.173909189,350,
CBAO028-2,51.504372995,-3.173882489,351,
CBAO028-2,51.504448795,-3.173876789,352,
CBAO028-2,51.504772295,-3.173859889,353,
CBAO028-2,51.504954495,-3.173861289,354,
CBAO028-2,51.505546795,-3.173881789,355,
CBAO028-2,51.505623195,-3.173883389,356,
CBAO028-2,51.505812595,-3.173883189,357,
CBAO028-2,51.506179395,-3.173853689,358,
CBAO028-2,51.506248695,-3.173847289,359,
CBAO028-2,51.506398695,-3.173833189,360,
CBAO028-2,51.506452195,-3.173824789,361,
CBAO028-2,51.506507895,-3.173815789,362,
CBAO028-2,51.506572995,-3.173802489,363,
CBAO028-2,51.506648895,-3.173784589,364,
CBAO028-2,51.506725695,-3.173762989,365,
CBAO028-2,51.506819495,-3.173734289,366,
CBAO028-2,51.506889295,-3.173710189,367,
CBAO028-2,51.506902561,-3.173705287,368,
CBAO028-2,51.506902561,-3.173705287,369,
CBAO028-2,51.506987795,-3.173673789,370,
CBAO028-2,51.507073795,-3.173636389,371,
CBAO028-2,51.507189395,-3.173583189,372,
CBAO028-2,51.507266095,-3.173544889,373,
CBAO028-2,51.507376095,-3.173488389,374,
CBAO028-2,51.507435595,-3.173464289,375,
CBAO028-2,51.507566995,-3.173423889,376,
CBAO028-2,51.507638795,-3.173405589,377,
CBAO028-2,51.507712095,-3.173389389,378,
CBAO028-2,51.507759995,-3.173382689,379,
CBAO028-2,51.507838095,-3.173375989,380,
CBAO028-2,51.507921895,-3.173372689,381,
CBAO028-2,51.508122195,-3.173372789,382,
CBAO028-2,51.508363595,-3.173380589,383,
CBAO028-2,51.508615995,-3.173393189,384,
CBAO028-2,51.508651997,-3.173394835,385,
CBAO028-2,51.508651997,-3.173394835,386,
CBAO028-2,51.508801895,-3.173401689,387,
CBAO028-2,51.508975095,-3.173407589,388,
CBAO028-2,51.509149995,-3.173421389,389,
CBAO028-2,51.509264995,-3.173435789,390,
CBAO028-2,51.509370695,-3.173454589,391,
CBAO028-2,51.509487795,-3.173477889,392,
CBAO028-2,51.509583495,-3.173507189,393,
CBAO028-2,51.509797795,-3.173586589,394,
CBAO028-2,51.509978395,-3.173655189,395,
CBAO028-2,51.509986795,-3.173593989,396,
CBAO028-2,51.510010295,-3.173422489,397,
CBAO028-2,51.510061795,-3.173055489,398,
CBAO028-2,51.510078295,-3.172957189,399,
CBAO028-2,51.510100695,-3.172866189,400,
CBAO028-2,51.510125295,-3.172796489,401,
CBAO028-2,51.510153295,-3.172737689,402,
CBAO028-2,51.510189395,-3.172679189,403,
CBAO028-2,51.510238795,-3.172624689,404,
CBAO028-2,51.510280495,-3.172595389,405,
CBAO028-2,51.510327195,-3.172574989,406,
CBAO028-2,51.510400795,-3.172559589,407,
CBAO028-2,51.510656795,-3.172523689,408,
CBAO028-2,51.510739607,-3.172513455,409,
CBAO028-2,51.510739607,-3.172513455,410,
CBAO028-2,51.511186795,-3.172458189,411,
CBAO028-2,51.511769195,-3.172377589,412,
CBAO028-2,51.512101395,-3.172332089,413,
CBAO028-2,51.512771195,-3.172243889,414,
CBAO028-2,51.512921495,-3.172222189,415,
CBAO028-2,51.513009195,-3.172207489,416,
CBAO028-2,51.513067495,-3.172202189,417,
CBAO028-2,51.513112695,-3.172198389,418,
CBAO028-2,51.513167395,-3.172198589,419,
CBAO028-2,51.513287919,-3.172214245,420,
CBAO028-2,51.513287919,-3.172214245,421,
CBAO028-2,51.513312895,-3.172217489,422,
CBAO028-2,51.513405395,-3.172233989,423,
CBAO028-2,51.513500995,-3.172252189,424,
CBAO028-2,51.513685695,-3.172286389,425,
CBAO028-2,51.513797095,-3.172311489,426,
CBAO028-2,51.513858795,-3.172327889,427,
CBAO028-2,51.514011095,-3.172377489,428,
CBAO028-2,51.514140295,-3.172427089,429,
CBAO028-2,51.514254895,-3.172478589,430,
CBAO028-2,51.514346095,-3.172521889,431,
CBAO028-2,51.514412795,-3.172561189,432,
CBAO028-2,51.514553395,-3.172645989,433,
CBAO028-2,51.514683195,-3.172732789,434,
CBAO028-2,51.514992795,-3.172954689,435,
CBAO028-2,51.515169395,-3.173087989,436,
CBAO028-2,51.515418695,-3.173284789,437,
CBAO028-2,51.515468095,-3.173327389,438,
CBAO028-2,51.515564395,-3.173420289,439,
CBAO028-2,51.515663695,-3.173527789,440,
CBAO028-2,51.515759695,-3.173636489,441,
CBAO028-2,51.515844995,-3.173740489,442,
CBAO028-2,51.515847798,-3.173743913,443,
CBAO028-2,51.515847798,-3.173743913,444,
CBAO028-2,51.515918895,-3.173830789,445,
CBAO028-2,51.515989095,-3.173926289,446,
CBAO028-2,51.516122895,-3.174116789,447,
CBAO028-2,51.516144995,-3.174144289,448,
CBAO028-2,51.516183795,-3.174182189,449,
CBAO028-2,51.516226695,-3.174214789,450,
CBAO028-2,51.516290095,-3.174248889,451,
CBAO028-2,51.516338595,-3.174270389,452,
CBAO028-2,51.516399195,-3.174287689,453,
CBAO028-2,51.516464495,-3.174302389,454,
CBAO028-2,51.516480195,-3.174305889,455,
CBAO028-2,51.516578495,-3.174323289,456,
CBAO028-2,51.516614295,-3.174330689,457,
CBAO028-2,51.516599295,-3.174528189,458,
CBAO028-2,51.516580295,-3.174681089,459,
CBAO028-2,51.516555695,-3.174846189,460,
CBAO028-2,51.516527095,-3.175013089,461,
CBAO028-2,51.516503695,-3.175126289,462,
CBAO028-2,51.516476595,-3.175247689,463,
CBAO028-2,51.516457495,-3.175325189,464,
CBAO028-2,51.516419895,-3.175472989,465,
CBAO028-2,51.516401295,-3.175535789,466,
CBAO028-2,51.516386395,-3.175582989,467,
CBAO028-2,51.516350195,-3.175697089,468,
CBAO028-2,51.516325795,-3.175782889,469,
CBAO028-2,51.516276895,-3.175738689,470,
CBAO028-2,51.516221895,-3.175720589,471,
CBAO028-2,51.516183295,-3.175726089,472,
CBAO028-2,51.516147695,-3.175738589,473,
CBAO028-2,51.516115495,-3.175765889,474,
CBAO028-2,51.516073795,-3.175824489,475,
CBAO028-2,51.516044995,-3.175900489,476,
CBAO028-2,51.516031695,-3.175986889,477,
CBAO028-2,51.516032595,-3.176052489,478,
CBAO028-2,51.516049495,-3.176141589,479,
CBAO028-2,51.516082995,-3.176217789,480,
CBAO028-2,51.516129595,-3.176273189,481,
CBAO028-2,51.516146595,-3.176285489,482,
CBAO028-2,51.516164295,-3.176294989,483,
CBAO028-2,51.516182495,-3.176301589,484,
CBAO028-2,51.516237895,-3.176303089,485,
CBAO028-2,51.516291095,-3.176277589,486,
CBAO028-2,51.516337095,-3.176227689,487,
CBAO028-2,51.516371495,-3.176157789,488,
CBAO028-2,51.516440795,-3.176142889,489,
CBAO028-2,51.516483795,-3.176144789,490,
CBAO028-2,51.516528395,-3.176150989,491,
CBAO028-2,51.516581395,-3.176150289,492,
CBAO028-2,51.516649595,-3.176195789,493,
CBAO028-2,51.516711595,-3.176241789,494,
CBAO028-2,51.516797795,-3.176310189,495,
CBAO028-2,51.516855283,-3.176355611,496,
CBAO028-2,51.516855283,-3.176355611,497,
CBAO028-2,51.516985995,-3.176458889,498,
CBAO028-2,51.517107395,-3.176555689,499,
CBAO028-2,51.517163695,-3.176600089,500,
CBAO028-2,51.517182795,-3.176650189,501,
CBAO028-2,51.517313295,-3.176750389,502,
CBAO028-2,51.517473295,-3.176874889,503,
CBAO028-2,51.517514795,-3.176909089,504,
CBAO028-2,51.517545795,-3.176946789,505,
CBAO028-2,51.517574795,-3.176991689,506,
CBAO028-2,51.517601095,-3.177038689,507,
CBAO028-2,51.517608795,-3.177052489,508,
CBAO028-2,51.517637495,-3.177110589,509,
CBAO028-2,51.517662095,-3.177173489,510,
CBAO028-2,51.517679595,-3.177233389,511,
CBAO028-2,51.517701695,-3.177329189,512,
CBAO028-2,51.517708495,-3.177383389,513,
CBAO028-2,51.517719695,-3.177443689,514,
CBAO028-2,51.517733195,-3.177503189,515,
CBAO028-2,51.517749495,-3.177564689,516,
CBAO028-2,51.517772995,-3.177642689,517,
CBAO028-2,51.517802795,-3.177723989,518,
CBAO028-2,51.517845695,-3.177820389,519,
CBAO028-2,51.517900195,-3.177902589,520,
CBAO028-2,51.517954895,-3.177976689,521,
CBAO028-2,51.518011995,-3.178038289,522,
CBAO028-2,51.518065895,-3.178082989,523,
CBAO028-2,51.518130195,-3.178129889,524,
CBAO028-2,51.518199495,-3.178171189,525,
CBAO028-2,51.518272395,-3.178196489,526,
CBAO028-2,51.518346995,-3.178204989,527,
CBAO028-2,51.518409695,-3.178203089,528,
CBAO028-2,51.518467295,-3.178191689,529,
CBAO028-2,51.518583895,-3.178160989,530,
CBAO028-2,51.518622795,-3.178142389,531,
CBAO028-2,51.518663295,-3.178114189,532,
CBAO028-2,51.518704195,-3.178079189,533,
CBAO028-2,51.518735495,-3.178047689,534,
CBAO028-2,51.518775795,-3.178014089,535,
CBAO028-2,51.518803395,-3.177996989,536,
CBAO028-2,51.518825295,-3.177987089,537,
CBAO028-2,51.518842395,-3.177979489,538,
CBAO028-2,51.518881795,-3.177977089,539,
CBAO028-2,51.518921895,-3.177995089,540,
CBAO028-2,51.518962495,-3.178022989,541,
CBAO028-2,51.519003195,-3.178015389,542,
CBAO028-2,51.519431995,-3.178347689,543,
CBAO028-2,51.519474195,-3.178380289,544,
CBAO028-2,51.519597381,-3.178475752,545,
CBAO028-2,51.519597381,-3.178475752,546,
CBAO028-2,51.519698595,-3.178554189,547,
CBAO028-2,51.519738995,-3.178585989,548,
CBAO028-2,51.519800195,-3.178634089,549,
CBAO028-2,51.519817795,-3.178704189,550,
CBAO028-2,51.519849295,-3.178747989,551,
CBAO028-2,51.519881995,-3.178788789,552,
CBAO028-2,51.519884795,-3.178822489,553,
CBAO028-2,51.519889495,-3.178850589,554,
CBAO028-2,51.519897295,-3.178870389,555,
CBAO028-2,51.519909195,-3.178893489,556,
CBAO028-2,51.519922095,-3.178909789,557,
CBAO028-2,51.519937495,-3.178922089,558,
CBAO028-2,51.519955295,-3.178929489,559,
CBAO028-2,51.519978095,-3.178929489,560,
CBAO028-2,51.519991695,-3.178924489,561,
CBAO028-2,51.520059695,-3.178945589,562,
CBAO028-2,51.520161795,-3.178977289,563,
CBAO028-2,51.520268095,-3.179032189,564,
CBAO028-2,51.520426895,-3.179111989,565,
CBAO028-2,51.520485195,-3.179099589,566,
CBAO028-2,51.520775895,-3.179237989,567,
CBAO028-2,51.520994695,-3.179340689,568,
CBAO028-2,51.521186795,-3.179444289,569,
CBAO028-2,51.521327895,-3.179527189,570,
CBAO028-2,51.521507295,-3.179624189,571,
CBAO028-2,51.521631895,-3.179689789,572,
CBAO028-2,51.521729495,-3.179734389,573,
CBAO028-2,51.521760291,-3.179747015,574,
CBAO028-2,51.521760291,-3.179747015,575,
CBAO028-2,51.521839495,-3.179779489,576,
CBAO028-2,51.522149595,-3.179898689,577,
CBAO028-2,51.522360395,-3.179977989,578,
CBAO028-2,51.522425095,-3.180003489,579,
CBAO028-2,51.522781395,-3.180139089,580,
CBAO028-2,51.523011595,-3.180227789,581,
CBAO028-2,51.523379995,-3.180377489,582,
CBAO028-2,51.523737695,-3.180524489,583,
CBAO028-2,51.524064995,-3.180660089,584,
CBAO028-2,51.524367395,-3.180782289,585,
CBAO028-2,51.524500495,-3.180829189,586,
CBAO028-2,51.524633895,-3.180871889,587,
CBAO028-2,51.524917295,-3.180943889,588,
CBAO028-2,51.525016395,-3.180964389,589,
CBAO028-2,51.525040595,-3.180969289,590,
CBAO028-2,51.525117895,-3.180979289,591,
CBAO028-2,51.525204678,-3.180988813,592,
CBAO028-2,51.525204678,-3.180988813,593,
CBAO028-2,51.525256395,-3.180994489,594,
CBAO028-2,51.525313695,-3.180995689,595,
CBAO028-2,51.525602695,-3.181001089,596,
CBAO028-2,51.525814895,-3.181000489,597,
CBAO028-2,51.526046195,-3.180997889,598,
CBAO028-2,51.526207795,-3.181001689,599,
CBAO028-2,51.526318895,-3.181005889,600,
CBAO028-2,51.526428395,-3.181012489,601,
CBAO028-2,51.526579995,-3.181023989,602,
CBAO028-2,51.526733095,-3.181040589,603,
CBAO028-2,51.526822723,-3.181051244,604,
CBAO028-2,51.526822723,-3.181051244,605,
CBAO028-2,51.526861795,-3.181055889,606,
CBAO028-2,51.527087795,-3.181086489,607,
CBAO028-2,51.527207895,-3.181112389,608,
CBAO028-2,51.527282095,-3.181138289,609,
CBAO028-2,51.527341795,-3.181166989,610,
CBAO028-2,51.527399195,-3.181208089,611,
CBAO028-2,51.527426895,-3.181233789,612,
CBAO028-2,51.527450895,-3.181323889,613,
CBAO028-2,51.527476395,-3.181382789,614,
CBAO028-2,51.527494595,-3.181437889,615,
CBAO028-2,51.527508195,-3.181495789,616,
CBAO028-2,51.527544295,-3.181783689,617,
CBAO028-2,51.527574495,-3.181943989,618,
CBAO028-2,51.527624595,-3.182039089,619,
CBAO028-2,51.527693095,-3.182393189,620,
CBAO028-2,51.527674195,-3.182442089,621,
CBAO028-2,51.527681395,-3.182529389,622,
CBAO028-2,51.527681495,-3.182625789,623,
CBAO028-2,51.527676195,-3.182698889,624,
CBAO028-2,51.527741495,-3.182802489,625,
CBAO028-2,51.527804895,-3.182936389,626,
CBAO028-2,51.527841895,-3.182971389,627,
CBAO028-2,51.527864295,-3.183005989,628,
CBAO028-2,51.527905795,-3.183045889,629,
CBAO028-2,51.527975595,-3.183201789,630,
CBAO028-2,51.528037595,-3.183344389,631,
CBAO028-2,51.528095495,-3.183484789,632,
CBAO028-2,51.528140395,-3.183593289,633,
CBAO028-2,51.528188895,-3.183725089,634,
CBAO028-2,51.528232695,-3.183864489,635,
CBAO028-2,51.528268195,-3.183986689,636,
CBAO028-2,51.528298895,-3.184118889,637,
CBAO028-2,51.528326395,-3.184243689,638,
CBAO028-2,51.528355095,-3.184369489,639,
CBAO028-2,51.528385195,-3.184480089,640,
CBAO028-2,51.528421295,-3.184588589,641,
CBAO028-2,51.528439008,-3.184631622,642,
CBAO028-2,51.528439008,-3.184631622,643,
CBAO028-2,51.528454595,-3.184669489,644,
CBAO028-2,51.528487195,-3.184736989,645,
CBAO028-2,51.528540195,-3.184837189,646,
CBAO028-2,51.528561195,-3.184875089,647,
CBAO028-2,51.528581195,-3.184910589,648,
CBAO028-2,51.528600795,-3.184943889,649,
CBAO028-2,51.528635395,-3.184996789,650,
CBAO028-2,51.528681495,-3.185059289,651,
CBAO028-2,51.528713395,-3.185097289,652,
CBAO028-2,51.528750695,-3.185138489,653,
CBAO028-2,51.528799395,-3.185186589,654,
CBAO028-2,51.528838795,-3.185224389,655,
CBAO028-2,51.529046795,-3.185416389,656,
CBAO028-2,51.529248195,-3.185601389,657,
CBAO028-2,51.529280795,-3.185633989,658,
CBAO028-2,51.529334695,-3.185690889,659,
CBAO028-2,51.529394895,-3.185760289,660,
CBAO028-2,51.529459495,-3.185845889,661,
CBAO028-2,51.529519595,-3.185938889,662,
CBAO028-2,51.529596295,-3.186063689,663,
CBAO028-2,51.529614895,-3.186129789,664,
CBAO028-2,51.529651395,-3.186200689,665,
CBAO028-2,51.529687695,-3.186259589,666,
CBAO028-2,51.529715995,-3.186290989,667,
CBAO028-2,51.529740595,-3.186313689,668,
CBAO028-2,51.529766895,-3.186331089,669,
CBAO028-2,51.529753395,-3.186372889,670,
CBAO028-2,51.529704895,-3.186538089,671,
CBAO028-2,51.529674495,-3.186657089,672,
CBAO028-2,51.529551195,-3.186923589,673,
CBAO028-2,51.529450695,-3.187145789,674,
CBAO028-2,51.529397395,-3.187264489,675,
CBAO028-2,51.529382395,-3.187303689,676,
CBAO028-2,51.529347895,-3.187391889,677,
CBAO028-2,51.529316995,-3.187473289,678,
CBAO028-2,51.529288495,-3.187556189,679,
CBAO028-2,51.529263795,-3.187637789,680,
CBAO028-2,51.529251695,-3.187681789,681,
CBAO028-2,51.529225895,-3.187788089,682,
CBAO028-2,51.529208546,-3.187873317,683,
CBAO028-2,51.529208546,-3.187873317,684,
CBAO028-2,51.529206495,-3.187883389,685,
CBAO028-2,51.529181995,-3.188016989,686,
CBAO028-2,51.529155695,-3.188190289,687,
CBAO028-2,51.529126195,-3.188370189,688,
CBAO028-2,51.529068095,-3.188721989,689,
CBAO028-2,51.529039395,-3.188909889,690,
CBAO028-2,51.529030395,-3.188991189,691,
CBAO028-2,51.529030995,-3.189041689,692,
CBAO028-2,51.529032595,-3.189075789,693,
CBAO028-2,51.529036495,-3.189113889,694,
CBAO028-2,51.529045295,-3.189162289,695,
CBAO028-2,51.529052695,-3.189190989,696,
CBAO028-2,51.529068295,-3.189238289,697,
CBAO028-2,51.529072395,-3.189251189,698,
CBAO028-2,51.529067695,-3.189345989,699,
CBAO028-2,51.529077195,-3.189427689,700,
CBAO028-2,51.529066395,-3.189468889,701,
CBAO028-2,51.529063695,-3.189546289,702,
CBAO028-2,51.529076395,-3.189603789,703,
CBAO028-2,51.529090195,-3.189634589,704,
CBAO028-2,51.529120095,-3.189672189,705,
CBAO028-2,51.529143395,-3.189686989,706,
CBAO028-2,51.529181195,-3.189692189,707,
CBAO028-2,51.529217895,-3.189676389,708,
CBAO028-2,51.529246995,-3.189644489,709,
CBAO028-2,51.529269495,-3.189595389,710,
CBAO028-2,51.529332295,-3.189523789,711,
CBAO028-2,51.529343195,-3.189511089,712,
CBAO028-2,51.529375195,-3.189473889,713,
CBAO028-2,51.529463495,-3.189400189,714,
CBAO028-2,51.529526195,-3.189374789,715,
CBAO028-2,51.529601695,-3.189349689,716,
CBAO028-2,51.529657595,-3.189336489,717,
CBAO028-2,51.529717395,-3.189329389,718,
CBAO028-2,51.529814395,-3.189322789,719,
CBAO028-2,51.529906895,-3.189322789,720,
CBAO028-2,51.530027495,-3.189324489,721,
CBAO028-2,51.530123195,-3.189329389,722,
CBAO028-2,51.530229395,-3.189333889,723,
CBAO028-2,51.530233472,-3.189334008,724,
CBAO028-2,51.530233472,-3.189334008,725,
CBAO028-2,51.530376895,-3.189338189,726,
CBAO028-2,51.530498895,-3.189341689,727,
CBAO028-2,51.530612695,-3.189347289,728,
CBAO028-2,51.530719695,-3.189357489,729,
CBAO028-2,51.530805995,-3.189371489,730,
CBAO028-2,51.530923095,-3.189394989,731,
CBAO028-2,51.531039595,-3.189423089,732,
CBAO028-2,51.531230095,-3.189476989,733,
CBAO028-2,51.531413995,-3.189523089,734,
CBAO028-2,51.531515195,-3.189542989,735,
CBAO028-2,51.531613095,-3.189559789,736,
CBAO028-2,51.531690095,-3.189564889,737,
CBAO028-2,51.531756695,-3.189565089,738,
CBAO028-2,51.531847695,-3.189560089,739,
CBAO028-2,51.531914195,-3.189551889,740,
CBAO028-2,51.531994695,-3.189537089,741,
CBAO028-2,51.532049095,-3.189523289,742,
CBAO028-2,51.532172795,-3.189491489,743,
CBAO028-2,51.532294295,-3.189460389,744,
CBAO028-2,51.532406695,-3.189430589,745,
CBAO028-2,51.532480695,-3.189411289,746,
CBAO028-2,51.532568095,-3.189387189,747,
CBAO028-2,51.532649495,-3.189368589,748,
CBAO028-2,51.532684095,-3.189363489,749,
CBAO028-2,51.532771295,-3.189357989,750,
CBAO028-2,51.532860495,-3.189357489,751,
CBAO028-2,51.533002795,-3.189361189,752,
CBAO028-2,51.533020284,-3.189361476,753,
CBAO028-2,51.533020284,-3.189361476,754,
CBAO028-2,51.533130995,-3.189363289,755,
CBAO028-2,51.533290895,-3.189363689,756,
CBAO028-2,51.533475395,-3.189366789,757,
CBAO028-2,51.533570395,-3.189369689,758,
CBAO028-2,51.533639495,-3.189373389,759,
CBAO028-2,51.533701895,-3.189379889,760,
CBAO028-2,51.533833595,-3.189405389,761,
CBAO028-2,51.533920395,-3.189428589,762,
CBAO028-2,51.534006795,-3.189455389,763,
CBAO028-2,51.534076095,-3.189483489,764,
CBAO028-2,51.534173195,-3.189534489,765,
CBAO028-2,51.534267995,-3.189588489,766,
CBAO028-2,51.534347395,-3.189636689,767,
CBAO028-2,51.534426295,-3.189686789,768,
CBAO028-2,51.534519495,-3.189753189,769,
CBAO028-2,51.534585895,-3.189802689,770,
CBAO028-2,51.534658682,-3.189861451,771,
CBAO028-2,51.534658682,-3.189861451,772,
CBAO028-2,51.534706295,-3.189899889,773,
CBAO028-2,51.534866795,-3.190029689,774,
CBAO028-2,51.535024395,-3.190159189,775,
CBAO028-2,51.535179695,-3.190284789,776,
CBAO028-2,51.535296095,-3.190378889,777,
CBAO028-2,51.535442795,-3.190497089,778,
CBAO028-2,51.535511895,-3.190548389,779,
CBAO028-2,51.535564695,-3.190583089,780,
CBAO028-2,51.535618695,-3.190614789,781,
CBAO028-2,51.535661695,-3.190638489,782,
CBAO028-2,51.535710395,-3.190660689,783,
CBAO028-2,51.535753195,-3.190672489,784,
CBAO028-2,51.535807195,-3.190682189,785,
CBAO028-2,51.535988395,-3.190694989,786,
CBAO028-2,51.536112195,-3.190699489,787,
CBAO028-2,51.536303795,-3.190704889,788,
CBAO028-2,51.536437295,-3.190712689,789,
CBAO028-2,51.536559195,-3.190719789,790,
CBAO028-2,51.536649195,-3.190725789,791,
CBAO028-2,51.536741195,-3.190738989,792,
CBAO028-2,51.536820595,-3.190753789,793,
CBAO028-2,51.536892995,-3.190770689,794,
CBAO028-2,51.536974495,-3.190799589,795,
CBAO028-2,51.537067495,-3.190835389,796,
CBAO028-2,51.537101495,-3.190848389,797,
CBAO028-2,51.537111438,-3.190852186,798,
CBAO028-2,51.537111438,-3.190852186,799,
CBAO028-2,51.537212795,-3.190890889,800,
CBAO028-2,51.537267495,-3.190906189,801,
CBAO028-2,51.537317595,-3.190913389,802,
CBAO028-2,51.537367095,-3.190915189,803,
CBAO028-2,51.537445295,-3.190913689,804,
CBAO028-2,51.537532395,-3.190904489,805,
CBAO028-2,51.537605295,-3.190891689,806,
CBAO028-2,51.537674895,-3.190871589,807,
CBAO028-2,51.537733295,-3.190847789,808,
CBAO028-2,51.537765595,-3.190824589,809,
CBAO028-2,51.537799795,-3.190789089,810,
CBAO028-2,51.537824095,-3.190756389,811,
CBAO028-2,51.537843395,-3.190725189,812,
CBAO028-2,51.537875295,-3.190666089,813,
CBAO028-2,51.537925995,-3.190560389,814,
CBAO028-2,51.537957395,-3.190495189,815,
CBAO028-2,51.538032795,-3.190327989,816,
CBAO028-2,51.538069295,-3.190253389,817,
CBAO028-2,51.538096695,-3.190213889,818,
CBAO028-2,51.538126995,-3.190179089,819,
CBAO028-2,51.538163695,-3.190146189,820,
CBAO028-2,51.538195495,-3.190125589,821,
CBAO028-2,51.538236295,-3.190101989,822,
CBAO028-2,51.538277295,-3.190088989,823,
CBAO028-2,51.538315295,-3.190085489,824,
CBAO028-2,51.538351895,-3.190089889,825,
CBAO028-2,51.538394695,-3.190103589,826,
CBAO028-2,51.538442195,-3.190132089,827,
CBAO028-2,51.538501795,-3.190180889,828,
CBAO028-2,51.538544195,-3.190252489,829,
CBAO028-2,51.538601995,-3.190320089,830,
CBAO028-2,51.538615195,-3.190335089,831,
CBAO028-2,51.538658995,-3.190384889,832,
CBAO028-2,51.538709295,-3.190442089,833,
CBAO028-2,51.538632795,-3.190670889,834,
CBAO028-2,51.538516595,-3.191019289,835,
CBAO028-2,51.538444495,-3.191096889,836,
CBAO028-2,51.538391195,-3.191279989,837,
CBAO028-2,51.538326895,-3.191501189,838,
CBAO028-2,51.538335695,-3.191618789,839,
CBAO028-2,51.538195295,-3.192110389,840,
CBAO028-2,51.538186678,-3.192141659,841,
CBAO028-2,51.538186678,-3.192141659,842,
CBAO028-2,51.538170795,-3.192199289,843,
CBAO028-2,51.538057295,-3.192610689,844,
CBAO028-2,51.538040495,-3.192674089,845,
CBAO028-2,51.538024695,-3.192731389,846,
CBAO028-2,51.537950595,-3.193004889,847,
CBAO028-2,51.537915295,-3.193136189,848,
CBAO028-2,51.537856795,-3.193359689,849,
CBAO028-2,51.537766195,-3.193719889,850,
CBAO028-2,51.537673995,-3.194099289,851,
CBAO028-2,51.537656295,-3.194173589,852,
CBAO028-2,51.537588095,-3.194460189,853,
CBAO028-2,51.537552995,-3.194627989,854,
CBAO028-2,51.537527995,-3.194659089,855,
CBAO028-2,51.537512795,-3.194759489,856,
CBAO028-2,51.537509295,-3.194829689,857,
CBAO028-2,51.537558995,-3.194935789,858,
CBAO028-2,51.537499395,-3.194954489,859,
CBAO028-2,51.537471695,-3.194992789,860,
CBAO028-2,51.537447295,-3.195043689,861,
CBAO028-2,51.537424795,-3.195109489,862,
CBAO028-2,51.537404995,-3.195196489,863,
CBAO028-2,51.537405595,-3.195243189,864,
CBAO028-2,51.537378895,-3.195347089,865,
CBAO028-2,51.537263495,-3.195858789,866,
CBAO028-2,51.537210595,-3.196107689,867,
CBAO028-2,51.53719603,-3.196178868,868,
CBAO028-2,51.53719603,-3.196178868,869,
CBAO028-2,51.537192895,-3.196194189,870,
CBAO028-2,51.537176295,-3.196301589,871,
CBAO028-2,51.537165695,-3.196425089,872,
CBAO028-2,51.537159895,-3.196515389,873,
CBAO028-2,51.537154395,-3.196648489,874,
CBAO028-2,51.537150595,-3.196850589,875,
CBAO028-2,51.537151495,-3.196969289,876,
CBAO028-2,51.537156795,-3.197101889,877,
CBAO028-2,51.537169095,-3.197252589,878,
CBAO028-2,51.537184295,-3.197394289,879,
CBAO028-2,51.537212595,-3.197586689,880,
CBAO028-2,51.537245895,-3.197771989,881,
CBAO028-2,51.537263695,-3.197852289,882,
CBAO028-2,51.537291995,-3.197959989,883,
CBAO028-2,51.537324595,-3.198079289,884,
CBAO028-2,51.537352695,-3.198165889,885,
CBAO028-2,51.537408295,-3.198332589,886,
CBAO028-2,51.537442495,-3.198416789,887,
CBAO028-2,51.537515295,-3.198580589,888,
CBAO028-2,51.537569195,-3.198689489,889,
CBAO028-2,51.537640195,-3.198826989,890,
CBAO028-2,51.537677995,-3.198888389,891,
CBAO028-2,51.537734695,-3.198967789,892,
CBAO028-2,51.537799658,-3.199056097,893,
CBAO028-2,51.537799658,-3.199056097,894,
CBAO028-2,51.537824295,-3.199089589,895,
CBAO028-2,51.537987095,-3.199299089,896,
CBAO028-2,51.538109195,-3.199455189,897,
CBAO028-2,51.538280195,-3.199680089,898,
CBAO028-2,51.538339695,-3.199768889,899,
CBAO028-2,51.538394295,-3.199847089,900,
CBAO028-2,51.538438795,-3.199918789,901,
CBAO028-2,51.538464795,-3.199963189,902,
CBAO028-2,51.538520695,-3.200064489,903,
CBAO028-2,51.538562295,-3.200145789,904,
CBAO028-2,51.538647995,-3.200323689,905,
CBAO028-2,51.538687195,-3.200413789,906,
CBAO028-2,51.538738595,-3.200537489,907,
CBAO028-2,51.538781695,-3.200654189,908,
CBAO028-2,51.538883395,-3.200966589,909,
CBAO028-2,51.538934995,-3.201147789,910,
CBAO028-2,51.538983195,-3.201352589,911,
CBAO028-2,51.539031295,-3.201597389,912,
CBAO028-2,51.539056595,-3.201747689,913,
CBAO028-2,51.539073895,-3.201881989,914,
CBAO028-2,51.539095795,-3.202045289,915,
CBAO028-2,51.539128895,-3.202356789,916,
CBAO028-2,51.539161495,-3.202671389,917,
CBAO028-2,51.539191695,-3.202947589,918,
CBAO028-2,51.539200795,-3.203042989,919,
CBAO028-2,51.539232895,-3.203334289,920,
CBAO028-2,51.539239495,-3.203405989,921,
CBAO028-2,51.539235095,-3.203467289,922,
CBAO028-2,51.539249295,-3.203569389,923,
CBAO028-2,51.539268595,-3.203628389,924,
CBAO028-2,51.539286695,-3.203682189,925,
CBAO028-2,51.539299895,-3.203721389,926,
CBAO028-2,51.539393795,-3.203814489,927,
CBAO028-2,51.539305995,-3.203948589,928,
CBAO028-2,51.539299995,-3.203973789,929,
CBAO028-2,51.539297795,-3.203998089,930,
CBAO028-2,51.539296995,-3.204047289,931,
CBAO028-2,51.539306295,-3.204138989,932,
CBAO028-2,51.539324595,-3.204216989,933,
CBAO028-2,51.539334595,-3.204358189,934,
CBAO028-2,51.539355395,-3.204619889,935,
CBAO028-2,51.539363995,-3.204767289,936,
CBAO028-2,51.539369922,-3.204891848,937,
CBAO028-2,51.539369922,-3.204891848,938,
CBAO028-2,51.539376195,-3.205023689,939,
CBAO028-2,51.539386695,-3.205392689,940,
CBAO028-2,51.539390095,-3.205644389,941,
CBAO028-2,51.539391495,-3.205864489,942,
CBAO028-2,51.539367195,-3.205945989,943,
CBAO028-2,51.539323595,-3.206182489,944,
CBAO028-2,51.539282995,-3.206390489,945,
CBAO028-2,51.539275395,-3.206491389,946,
CBAO028-2,51.539267095,-3.206509389,947,
CBAO028-2,51.539179895,-3.206550089,948,
CBAO028-2,51.539120695,-3.206567489,949,
CBAO028-2,51.539063995,-3.206572189,950,
CBAO028-2,51.539014495,-3.206568089,951,
CBAO028-2,51.538910995,-3.206554289,952,
CBAO028-2,51.538852458,-3.206568994,953,
CBAO028-2,51.538852458,-3.206568994,954,
CBAO028-2,51.538828195,-3.206575089,955,
CBAO028-2,51.538739995,-3.206556189,956,
CBAO028-2,51.538616395,-3.206527289,957,
CBAO028-2,51.538422995,-3.206488189,958,
CBAO028-2,51.538279795,-3.206452789,959,
CBAO028-2,51.538071995,-3.206389789,960,
CBAO028-2,51.537884795,-3.206329589,961,
CBAO028-2,51.537652795,-3.206261089,962,
CBAO028-2,51.537376695,-3.206195289,963,
CBAO028-2,51.537200995,-3.206167289,964,
CBAO028-2,51.537063995,-3.206152889,965,
CBAO028-2,51.536859295,-3.206137789,966,
CBAO028-2,51.536727795,-3.206131889,967,
CBAO028-2,51.536606695,-3.206132389,968,
CBAO028-2,51.536390195,-3.206146489,969,
CBAO028-2,51.536231895,-3.206161389,970,
CBAO028-2,51.536077995,-3.206178189,971,
CBAO028-2,51.536020595,-3.206185589,972,
CBAO028-2,51.535922395,-3.206196589,973,
CBAO028-2,51.535793795,-3.206210789,974,
CBAO028-2,51.535648695,-3.206224689,975,
CBAO028-2,51.535532795,-3.206232389,976,
CBAO028-2,51.535449819,-3.206237801,977,
CBAO028-2,51.535449819,-3.206237801,978,
CBAO028-2,51.535376395,-3.206242589,979,
CBAO028-2,51.535232395,-3.206247089,980,
CBAO028-2,51.535103495,-3.206244689,981,
CBAO028-2,51.534981795,-3.206237389,982,
CBAO028-2,51.534865695,-3.206226789,983,
CBAO028-2,51.534741995,-3.206207589,984,
CBAO028-2,51.534638095,-3.206188789,985,
CBAO028-2,51.534491795,-3.206152989,986,
CBAO028-2,51.534356895,-3.206115589,987,
CBAO028-2,51.534198195,-3.206060089,988,
CBAO028-2,51.534070695,-3.206013689,989,
CBAO028-2,51.533816595,-3.205902189,990,
CBAO028-2,51.533659095,-3.205826089,991,
CBAO028-2,51.533545395,-3.205771989,992,
CBAO028-2,51.533404195,-3.205703389,993,
CBAO028-2,51.533213895,-3.205603189,994,
CBAO028-2,51.533020095,-3.205494889,995,
CBAO028-2,51.532913695,-3.205434289,996,
CBAO028-2,51.532694195,-3.205300289,997,
CBAO028-2,51.532389295,-3.205101989,998,
CBAO028-2,51.532219395,-3.204984789,999,
CBAO028-2,51.531952826,-3.204792126,1000,
CBAO028-2,51.531952826,-3.204792126,1001,
CBAO028-2,51.531869895,-3.204732189,1002,
CBAO028-2,51.531696595,-3.204601589,1003,
CBAO028-2,51.531351395,-3.204335689,1004,
CBAO028-2,51.531319895,-3.204311489,1005,
CBAO028-2,51.531253895,-3.204259089,1006,
CBAO028-2,51.531171995,-3.204185989,1007,
CBAO028-2,51.530828795,-3.203885589,1008,
CBAO028-2,51.530693995,-3.203761289,1009,
CBAO028-2,51.530518895,-3.203595589,1010,
CBAO028-2,51.530283795,-3.203358689,1011,
CBAO028-2,51.530267495,-3.203224389,1012,
CBAO028-2,51.530260595,-3.203167689,1013,
CBAO028-2,51.530211995,-3.202780289,1014,
CBAO028-2,51.530208795,-3.202716989,1015,
CBAO028-2,51.530232795,-3.202566789,1016,
CBAO028-2,51.530276895,-3.202436989,1017,
CBAO028-2,51.530345295,-3.202322489,1018,
CBAO028-2,51.530406695,-3.202221989,1019,
CBAO028-2,51.530456595,-3.202159689,1020,
CBAO028-2,51.530496937,-3.202115748,1021,
CBAO028-2,51.530496937,-3.202115748,1022,
CBAO028-2,51.530532795,-3.202076689,1023,
CBAO028-2,51.530582495,-3.202026189,1024,
CBAO028-2,51.530671695,-3.201959989,1025,
CBAO028-2,51.530839195,-3.201876589,1026,
CBAO028-2,51.530861195,-3.201868489,1027,
CBAO028-2,51.530899795,-3.201854489,1028,
CBAO028-2,51.530952595,-3.201838289,1029,
CBAO028-2,51.531169495,-3.201785189,1030,
CBAO028-2,51.531481395,-3.201685789,1031,
CBAO028-2,51.531526595,-3.201671089,1032,
CBAO028-2,51.531613695,-3.201632689,1033,
CBAO028-2,51.531690195,-3.201580589,1034,
CBAO028-2,51.531746095,-3.201538089,1035,
CBAO028-2,51.531787095,-3.201503789,1036,
CBAO028-2,51.531865695,-3.201423389,1037,
CBAO028-2,51.531948595,-3.201328489,1038,
CBAO028-2,51.532026395,-3.201227989,1039,
CBAO028-2,51.532112195,-3.201097589,1040,
CBAO028-2,51.532181595,-3.200983589,1041,
CBAO028-2,51.532265995,-3.200837089,1042,
CBAO028-2,51.532323395,-3.200726089,1043,
CBAO028-2,51.532519495,-3.200314989,1044,
CBAO028-2,51.532605695,-3.200122789,1045,
CBAO028-2,51.532647495,-3.200028889,1046,
CBAO028-2,51.532682042,-3.199942241,1047,
CBAO028-2,51.532682042,-3.199942241,1048,
CBAO028-2,51.532861195,-3.199492889,1049,
CBAO028-2,51.533011295,-3.199097989,1050,
CBAO028-2,51.533119495,-3.198797089,1051,
CBAO028-2,51.533179495,-3.198615789,1052,
CBAO028-2,51.533202995,-3.198533189,1053,
CBAO028-2,51.533240495,-3.198391689,1054,
CBAO028-2,51.533341695,-3.197985289,1055,
CBAO028-2,51.533395795,-3.197755789,1056,
CBAO028-2,51.533444295,-3.197530489,1057,
CBAO028-2,51.533502495,-3.197246089,1058,
CBAO028-2,51.533524995,-3.197121589,1059,
CBAO028-2,51.533593295,-3.196667989,1060,
CBAO028-2,51.533651995,-3.196201889,1061,
CBAO028-2,51.533713195,-3.195726389,1062,
CBAO028-2,51.533747211,-3.195426293,1063,
CBAO028-2,51.533747211,-3.195426293,1064,
CBAO028-2,51.533781895,-3.195120289,1065,
CBAO028-2,51.533800295,-3.194891789,1066,
CBAO028-2,51.533808195,-3.194676989,1067,
CBAO028-2,51.533804495,-3.194464789,1068,
CBAO028-2,51.533786995,-3.194253689,1069,
CBAO028-2,51.533765395,-3.194063289,1070,
CBAO028-2,51.533750295,-3.193949389,1071,
CBAO028-2,51.533732895,-3.193858889,1072,
CBAO028-2,51.533711595,-3.193761989,1073,
CBAO028-2,51.533678795,-3.193633889,1074,
CBAO028-2,51.533639895,-3.193508689,1075,
CBAO028-2,51.533604895,-3.193393389,1076,
CBAO028-2,51.533569695,-3.193295789,1077,
CBAO028-2,51.533534995,-3.193211689,1078,
CBAO028-2,51.533497195,-3.193133889,1079,
CBAO028-2,51.533435795,-3.193018689,1080,
CBAO028-2,51.533357395,-3.192872289,1081,
CBAO028-2,51.533279895,-3.192727489,1082,
CBAO028-2,51.533147295,-3.192514089,1083,
CBAO028-2,51.533090895,-3.192419389,1084,
CBAO028-2,51.533023095,-3.192293889,1085,
CBAO028-2,51.532973595,-3.192187789,1086,
CBAO028-2,51.532928495,-3.192080689,1087,
CBAO028-2,51.532879695,-3.191942389,1088,
CBAO028-2,51.532842695,-3.191793589,1089,
CBAO028-2,51.532802495,-3.191615789,1090,
CBAO028-2,51.532772095,-3.191457489,1091,
CBAO028-2,51.532769081,-3.191433662,1092,
CBAO028-2,51.532769081,-3.191433662,1093,
CBAO028-2,51.532759495,-3.191357889,1094,
CBAO028-2,51.532748395,-3.191257689,1095,
CBAO028-2,51.532740295,-3.191162189,1096,
CBAO028-2,51.532736695,-3.191084389,1097,
CBAO028-2,51.532732995,-3.190999989,1098,
CBAO028-2,51.532728695,-3.190630589,1099,
CBAO028-2,51.532722995,-3.190231989,1100,
CBAO028-2,51.532722295,-3.189856489,1101,
CBAO028-2,51.532719895,-3.189775489,1102,
CBAO028-2,51.532712095,-3.189714289,1103,
CBAO028-2,51.532696195,-3.189632289,1104,
CBAO028-2,51.532674395,-3.189542689,1105,
CBAO028-2,51.532656595,-3.189466489,1106,
CBAO028-2,51.532651695,-3.189422589,1107,
CBAO028-2,51.532649495,-3.189368589,1108,
CBAO028-2,51.532568095,-3.189387189,1109,
CBAO028-2,51.532480695,-3.189411289,1110,
CBAO028-2,51.532406695,-3.189430589,1111,
CBAO028-2,51.532294295,-3.189460389,1112,
CBAO028-2,51.532172795,-3.189491489,1113,
CBAO028-2,51.532049095,-3.189523289,1114,
CBAO028-2,51.531994695,-3.189537089,1115,
CBAO028-2,51.531914195,-3.189551889,1116,
CBAO028-2,51.531847695,-3.189560089,1117,
CBAO028-2,51.531756695,-3.189565089,1118,
CBAO028-2,51.531690095,-3.189564889,1119,
CBAO028-2,51.531613095,-3.189559789,1120,
CBAO028-2,51.531515195,-3.189542989,1121,
CBAO028-2,51.531413995,-3.189523089,1122,
CBAO028-2,51.531230095,-3.189476989,1123,
CBAO028-2,51.531039595,-3.189423089,1124,
CBAO028-2,51.530923095,-3.189394989,1125,
CBAO028-2,51.530805995,-3.189371489,1126,
CBAO028-2,51.530719695,-3.189357489,1127,
CBAO028-2,51.530612695,-3.189347289,1128,
CBAO028-2,51.530498895,-3.189341689,1129,
CBAO028-2,51.530376895,-3.189338189,1130,
CBAO028-2,51.530229395,-3.189333889,1131,
CBAO028-2,51.530123195,-3.189329389,1132,
CBAO028-2,51.530027495,-3.189324489,1133,
CBAO028-2,51.529906895,-3.189322789,1134,
CBAO028-2,51.529814395,-3.189322789,1135,
CBAO028-2,51.529717395,-3.189329389,1136,
CBAO028-2,51.529657595,-3.189336489,1137,
CBAO028-2,51.529601695,-3.189349689,1138,
CBAO028-2,51.529526195,-3.189374789,1139,
CBAO028-2,51.52949794,-3.189386235,1140,
CBAO028-2,51.52949794,-3.189386235,1141,
CBAO028-2,51.529463495,-3.189400189,1142,
CBAO028-2,51.529380595,-3.189392389,1143,
CBAO028-2,51.529338595,-3.189383189,1144,
CBAO028-2,51.529284595,-3.189367189,1145,
CBAO028-2,51.529214695,-3.189355489,1146,
CBAO028-2,51.529193195,-3.189347089,1147,
CBAO028-2,51.529179395,-3.189341689,1148,
CBAO028-2,51.529132195,-3.189279389,1149,
CBAO028-2,51.529072395,-3.189251189,1150,
CBAO028-2,51.529068295,-3.189238289,1151,
CBAO028-2,51.529052695,-3.189190989,1152,
CBAO028-2,51.529045295,-3.189162289,1153,
CBAO028-2,51.529036495,-3.189113889,1154,
CBAO028-2,51.529032595,-3.189075789,1155,
CBAO028-2,51.529030995,-3.189041689,1156,
CBAO028-2,51.529030395,-3.188991189,1157,
CBAO028-2,51.529039395,-3.188909889,1158,
CBAO028-2,51.529068095,-3.188721989,1159,
CBAO028-2,51.529126195,-3.188370189,1160,
CBAO028-2,51.529155695,-3.188190289,1161,
CBAO028-2,51.529181995,-3.188016989,1162,
CBAO028-2,51.529206495,-3.187883389,1163,
CBAO028-2,51.529225895,-3.187788089,1164,
CBAO028-2,51.529251695,-3.187681789,1165,
CBAO028-2,51.529263795,-3.187637789,1166,
CBAO028-2,51.529288495,-3.187556189,1167,
CBAO028-2,51.529316995,-3.187473289,1168,
CBAO028-2,51.529347895,-3.187391889,1169,
CBAO028-2,51.529382395,-3.187303689,1170,
CBAO028-2,51.529397395,-3.187264489,1171,
CBAO028-2,51.529450695,-3.187145789,1172,
CBAO028-2,51.529551195,-3.186923589,1173,
CBAO028-2,51.529674495,-3.186657089,1174,
CBAO028-2,51.529733395,-3.186580089,1175,
CBAO028-2,51.529797195,-3.186452189,1176,
CBAO028-2,51.529825795,-3.186390489,1177,
CBAO028-2,51.529833095,-3.186351689,1178,
CBAO028-2,51.529833295,-3.186291289,1179,
CBAO028-2,51.529813995,-3.186240389,1180,
CBAO028-2,51.529766195,-3.186222889,1181,
CBAO028-2,51.529735295,-3.186201689,1182,
CBAO028-2,51.529691795,-3.186164089,1183,
CBAO028-2,51.529651895,-3.186114489,1184,
CBAO028-2,51.529596295,-3.186063689,1185,
CBAO028-2,51.529519595,-3.185938889,1186,
CBAO028-2,51.529459495,-3.185845889,1187,
CBAO028-2,51.529394895,-3.185760289,1188,
CBAO028-2,51.529384346,-3.185748127,1189,
CBAO028-2,51.529384346,-3.185748127,1190,
CBAO028-2,51.529334695,-3.185690889,1191,
CBAO028-2,51.529280795,-3.185633989,1192,
CBAO028-2,51.529248195,-3.185601389,1193,
CBAO028-2,51.529046795,-3.185416389,1194,
CBAO028-2,51.528838795,-3.185224389,1195,
CBAO028-2,51.528799395,-3.185186589,1196,
CBAO028-2,51.528750695,-3.185138489,1197,
CBAO028-2,51.528713395,-3.185097289,1198,
CBAO028-2,51.528681495,-3.185059289,1199,
CBAO028-2,51.528635395,-3.184996789,1200,
CBAO028-2,51.528600795,-3.184943889,1201,
CBAO028-2,51.528581195,-3.184910589,1202,
CBAO028-2,51.528561195,-3.184875089,1203,
CBAO028-2,51.528540195,-3.184837189,1204,
CBAO028-2,51.528487195,-3.184736989,1205,
CBAO028-2,51.528454595,-3.184669489,1206,
CBAO028-2,51.528421295,-3.184588589,1207,
CBAO028-2,51.528385195,-3.184480089,1208,
CBAO028-2,51.528355095,-3.184369489,1209,
CBAO028-2,51.528326395,-3.184243689,1210,
CBAO028-2,51.528298895,-3.184118889,1211,
CBAO028-2,51.528268195,-3.183986689,1212,
CBAO028-2,51.528232695,-3.183864489,1213,
CBAO028-2,51.528188895,-3.183725089,1214,
CBAO028-2,51.528140395,-3.183593289,1215,
CBAO028-2,51.528095495,-3.183484789,1216,
CBAO028-2,51.528037595,-3.183344389,1217,
CBAO028-2,51.527975595,-3.183201789,1218,
CBAO028-2,51.527905795,-3.183045889,1219,
CBAO028-2,51.527890095,-3.182963089,1220,
CBAO028-2,51.527842195,-3.182852589,1221,
CBAO028-2,51.527741495,-3.182802489,1222,
CBAO028-2,51.527779295,-3.182674289,1223,
CBAO028-2,51.527723895,-3.182446989,1224,
CBAO028-2,51.527693095,-3.182393189,1225,
CBAO028-2,51.527624595,-3.182039089,1226,
CBAO028-2,51.527642895,-3.181928689,1227,
CBAO028-2,51.527626195,-3.181789889,1228,
CBAO028-2,51.527603395,-3.181632789,1229,
CBAO028-2,51.527582495,-3.181495589,1230,
CBAO028-2,51.527567395,-3.181428689,1231,
CBAO028-2,51.527552595,-3.181379189,1232,
CBAO028-2,51.527530095,-3.181328189,1233,
CBAO028-2,51.527506395,-3.181290389,1234,
CBAO028-2,51.527476095,-3.181253989,1235,
CBAO028-2,51.527426895,-3.181233789,1236,
CBAO028-2,51.527399195,-3.181208089,1237,
CBAO028-2,51.527341795,-3.181166989,1238,
CBAO028-2,51.527282095,-3.181138289,1239,
CBAO028-2,51.527207895,-3.181112389,1240,
CBAO028-2,51.527087795,-3.181086489,1241,
CBAO028-2,51.526861795,-3.181055889,1242,
CBAO028-2,51.526733095,-3.181040589,1243,
CBAO028-2,51.526637217,-3.181030193,1244,
CBAO028-2,51.526637217,-3.181030193,1245,
CBAO028-2,51.526579995,-3.181023989,1246,
CBAO028-2,51.526428395,-3.181012489,1247,
CBAO028-2,51.526318895,-3.181005889,1248,
CBAO028-2,51.526207795,-3.181001689,1249,
CBAO028-2,51.526046195,-3.180997889,1250,
CBAO028-2,51.525814895,-3.181000489,1251,
CBAO028-2,51.525602695,-3.181001089,1252,
CBAO028-2,51.525313695,-3.180995689,1253,
CBAO028-2,51.525256395,-3.180994489,1254,
CBAO028-2,51.525117895,-3.180979289,1255,
CBAO028-2,51.525040595,-3.180969289,1256,
CBAO028-2,51.525016395,-3.180964389,1257,
CBAO028-2,51.524917295,-3.180943889,1258,
CBAO028-2,51.524633895,-3.180871889,1259,
CBAO028-2,51.524500495,-3.180829189,1260,
CBAO028-2,51.524490892,-3.180825805,1261,
CBAO028-2,51.524490892,-3.180825805,1262,
CBAO028-2,51.524367395,-3.180782289,1263,
CBAO028-2,51.524064995,-3.180660089,1264,
CBAO028-2,51.523737695,-3.180524489,1265,
CBAO028-2,51.523379995,-3.180377489,1266,
CBAO028-2,51.523011595,-3.180227789,1267,
CBAO028-2,51.522781395,-3.180139089,1268,
CBAO028-2,51.522425095,-3.180003489,1269,
CBAO028-2,51.522360395,-3.179977989,1270,
CBAO028-2,51.522149595,-3.179898689,1271,
CBAO028-2,51.522143852,-3.179896481,1272,
CBAO028-2,51.522143852,-3.179896481,1273,
CBAO028-2,51.521839495,-3.179779489,1274,
CBAO028-2,51.521729495,-3.179734389,1275,
CBAO028-2,51.521631895,-3.179689789,1276,
CBAO028-2,51.521507295,-3.179624189,1277,
CBAO028-2,51.521327895,-3.179527189,1278,
CBAO028-2,51.521186795,-3.179444289,1279,
CBAO028-2,51.520994695,-3.179340689,1280,
CBAO028-2,51.520775895,-3.179237989,1281,
CBAO028-2,51.520485195,-3.179099589,1282,
CBAO028-2,51.520440695,-3.179035989,1283,
CBAO028-2,51.520283395,-3.178950989,1284,
CBAO028-2,51.520173595,-3.178891589,1285,
CBAO028-2,51.520093595,-3.178814889,1286,
CBAO028-2,51.520046795,-3.178764489,1287,
CBAO028-2,51.520043095,-3.178746589,1288,
CBAO028-2,51.520036895,-3.178727489,1289,
CBAO028-2,51.520021195,-3.178697589,1290,
CBAO028-2,51.520001295,-3.178676889,1291,
CBAO028-2,51.519979195,-3.178666189,1292,
CBAO028-2,51.519950495,-3.178668189,1293,
CBAO028-2,51.519928895,-3.178677189,1294,
CBAO028-2,51.519889195,-3.178627889,1295,
CBAO028-2,51.519843995,-3.178608989,1296,
CBAO028-2,51.519800195,-3.178634089,1297,
CBAO028-2,51.519738995,-3.178585989,1298,
CBAO028-2,51.519698595,-3.178554189,1299,
CBAO028-2,51.519474195,-3.178380289,1300,
CBAO028-2,51.519431995,-3.178347689,1301,
CBAO028-2,51.519375574,-3.178303965,1302,
CBAO028-2,51.519375574,-3.178303965,1303,
CBAO028-2,51.519003195,-3.178015389,1304,
CBAO028-2,51.518980695,-3.177949789,1305,
CBAO028-2,51.518950895,-3.177919089,1306,
CBAO028-2,51.518925695,-3.177880189,1307,
CBAO028-2,51.518908795,-3.177845689,1308,
CBAO028-2,51.518894195,-3.177804389,1309,
CBAO028-2,51.518886495,-3.177782689,1310,
CBAO028-2,51.518866295,-3.177699489,1311,
CBAO028-2,51.518853295,-3.177613689,1312,
CBAO028-2,51.518843795,-3.177547489,1313,
CBAO028-2,51.518811895,-3.177399789,1314,
CBAO028-2,51.518776895,-3.177270189,1315,
CBAO028-2,51.518735595,-3.177159889,1316,
CBAO028-2,51.518694595,-3.177072189,1317,
CBAO028-2,51.518641595,-3.176989689,1318,
CBAO028-2,51.518590595,-3.176921589,1319,
CBAO028-2,51.518537095,-3.176860589,1320,
CBAO028-2,51.518464695,-3.176802489,1321,
CBAO028-2,51.518401695,-3.176761189,1322,
CBAO028-2,51.518328695,-3.176726889,1323,
CBAO028-2,51.518261095,-3.176703089,1324,
CBAO028-2,51.518186395,-3.176696989,1325,
CBAO028-2,51.518113795,-3.176699689,1326,
CBAO028-2,51.518047295,-3.176713389,1327,
CBAO028-2,51.517996595,-3.176734789,1328,
CBAO028-2,51.517951395,-3.176760189,1329,
CBAO028-2,51.517813595,-3.176870989,1330,
CBAO028-2,51.517749195,-3.176877289,1331,
CBAO028-2,51.517714295,-3.176877389,1332,
CBAO028-2,51.517691995,-3.176875689,1333,
CBAO028-2,51.517659195,-3.176870489,1334,
CBAO028-2,51.517615695,-3.176857189,1335,
CBAO028-2,51.517568095,-3.176839889,1336,
CBAO028-2,51.517531595,-3.176824289,1337,
CBAO028-2,51.517502695,-3.176809789,1338,
CBAO028-2,51.517414495,-3.176749289,1339,
CBAO028-2,51.517326295,-3.176687189,1340,
CBAO028-2,51.517200495,-3.176596089,1341,
CBAO028-2,51.517163695,-3.176600089,1342,
CBAO028-2,51.517107395,-3.176555689,1343,
CBAO028-2,51.516985995,-3.176458889,1344,
CBAO028-2,51.516797795,-3.176310189,1345,
CBAO028-2,51.516792348,-3.176305867,1346,
CBAO028-2,51.516792348,-3.176305867,1347,
CBAO028-2,51.516711595,-3.176241789,1348,
CBAO028-2,51.516649595,-3.176195789,1349,
CBAO028-2,51.516581395,-3.176150289,1350,
CBAO028-2,51.516538595,-3.176075989,1351,
CBAO028-2,51.516469295,-3.176018889,1352,
CBAO028-2,51.516393295,-3.175968789,1353,
CBAO028-2,51.516380795,-3.175898289,1354,
CBAO028-2,51.516357795,-3.175834989,1355,
CBAO028-2,51.516325795,-3.175782889,1356,
CBAO028-2,51.516350195,-3.175697089,1357,
CBAO028-2,51.516386395,-3.175582989,1358,
CBAO028-2,51.516401295,-3.175535789,1359,
CBAO028-2,51.516419895,-3.175472989,1360,
CBAO028-2,51.516457495,-3.175325189,1361,
CBAO028-2,51.516476595,-3.175247689,1362,
CBAO028-2,51.516503695,-3.175126289,1363,
CBAO028-2,51.516527095,-3.175013089,1364,
CBAO028-2,51.516555695,-3.174846189,1365,
CBAO028-2,51.516580295,-3.174681089,1366,
CBAO028-2,51.516599295,-3.174528189,1367,
CBAO028-2,51.516614295,-3.174330689,1368,
CBAO028-2,51.516578495,-3.174323289,1369,
CBAO028-2,51.516480195,-3.174305889,1370,
CBAO028-2,51.516464495,-3.174302389,1371,
CBAO028-2,51.516399195,-3.174287689,1372,
CBAO028-2,51.516338595,-3.174270389,1373,
CBAO028-2,51.516290095,-3.174248889,1374,
CBAO028-2,51.516226695,-3.174214789,1375,
CBAO028-2,51.516183795,-3.174182189,1376,
CBAO028-2,51.516144995,-3.174144289,1377,
CBAO028-2,51.516122895,-3.174116789,1378,
CBAO028-2,51.515989095,-3.173926289,1379,
CBAO028-2,51.515918895,-3.173830789,1380,
CBAO028-2,51.515844995,-3.173740489,1381,
CBAO028-2,51.515762615,-3.173640049,1382,
CBAO028-2,51.515762615,-3.173640049,1383,
CBAO028-2,51.515759695,-3.173636489,1384,
CBAO028-2,51.515663695,-3.173527789,1385,
CBAO028-2,51.515564395,-3.173420289,1386,
CBAO028-2,51.515468095,-3.173327389,1387,
CBAO028-2,51.515418695,-3.173284789,1388,
CBAO028-2,51.515169395,-3.173087989,1389,
CBAO028-2,51.514992795,-3.172954689,1390,
CBAO028-2,51.514683195,-3.172732789,1391,
CBAO028-2,51.514553395,-3.172645989,1392,
CBAO028-2,51.514412795,-3.172561189,1393,
CBAO028-2,51.514346095,-3.172521889,1394,
CBAO028-2,51.514254895,-3.172478589,1395,
CBAO028-2,51.514140295,-3.172427089,1396,
CBAO028-2,51.514011095,-3.172377489,1397,
CBAO028-2,51.513858795,-3.172327889,1398,
CBAO028-2,51.513797095,-3.172311489,1399,
CBAO028-2,51.513685695,-3.172286389,1400,
CBAO028-2,51.513500995,-3.172252189,1401,
CBAO028-2,51.513405395,-3.172233989,1402,
CBAO028-2,51.513312895,-3.172217489,1403,
CBAO028-2,51.513282111,-3.17221349,1404,
CBAO028-2,51.513282111,-3.17221349,1405,
CBAO028-2,51.513167395,-3.172198589,1406,
CBAO028-2,51.513112695,-3.172198389,1407,
CBAO028-2,51.513067495,-3.172202189,1408,
CBAO028-2,51.513009195,-3.172207489,1409,
CBAO028-2,51.512921495,-3.172222189,1410,
CBAO028-2,51.512771195,-3.172243889,1411,
CBAO028-2,51.512101395,-3.172332089,1412,
CBAO028-2,51.511769195,-3.172377589,1413,
CBAO028-2,51.511186795,-3.172458189,1414,
CBAO028-2,51.510743999,-3.172512912,1415,
CBAO028-2,51.510743999,-3.172512912,1416,
CBAO028-2,51.510656795,-3.172523689,1417,
CBAO028-2,51.510400795,-3.172559589,1418,
CBAO028-2,51.510327195,-3.172574989,1419,
CBAO028-2,51.510280495,-3.172595389,1420,
CBAO028-2,51.510238795,-3.172624689,1421,
CBAO028-2,51.510189395,-3.172679189,1422,
CBAO028-2,51.510153295,-3.172737689,1423,
CBAO028-2,51.510125295,-3.172796489,1424,
CBAO028-2,51.510100695,-3.172866189,1425,
CBAO028-2,51.510078295,-3.172957189,1426,
CBAO028-2,51.510061795,-3.173055489,1427,
CBAO028-2,51.510010295,-3.173422489,1428,
CBAO028-2,51.509986795,-3.173593989,1429,
CBAO028-2,51.509978395,-3.173655189,1430,
CBAO028-2,51.509797795,-3.173586589,1431,
CBAO028-2,51.509583495,-3.173507189,1432,
CBAO028-2,51.509487795,-3.173477889,1433,
CBAO028-2,51.509370695,-3.173454589,1434,
CBAO028-2,51.509264995,-3.173435789,1435,
CBAO028-2,51.509149995,-3.173421389,1436,
CBAO028-2,51.508975095,-3.173407589,1437,
CBAO028-2,51.508965977,-3.173407279,1438,
CBAO028-2,51.508965977,-3.173407279,1439,
CBAO028-2,51.508801895,-3.173401689,1440,
CBAO028-2,51.508615995,-3.173393189,1441,
CBAO028-2,51.508363595,-3.173380589,1442,
CBAO028-2,51.508122195,-3.173372789,1443,
CBAO028-2,51.507921895,-3.173372689,1444,
CBAO028-2,51.507838095,-3.173375989,1445,
CBAO028-2,51.507759995,-3.173382689,1446,
CBAO028-2,51.507712095,-3.173389389,1447,
CBAO028-2,51.507638795,-3.173405589,1448,
CBAO028-2,51.507566995,-3.173423889,1449,
CBAO028-2,51.507435595,-3.173464289,1450,
CBAO028-2,51.507376095,-3.173488389,1451,
CBAO028-2,51.507266095,-3.173544889,1452,
CBAO028-2,51.507189395,-3.173583189,1453,
CBAO028-2,51.507073795,-3.173636389,1454,
CBAO028-2,51.506987795,-3.173673789,1455,
CBAO028-2,51.506889295,-3.173710189,1456,
CBAO028-2,51.506819495,-3.173734289,1457,
CBAO028-2,51.506725695,-3.173762989,1458,
CBAO028-2,51.506648895,-3.173784589,1459,
CBAO028-2,51.506572995,-3.173802489,1460,
CBAO028-2,51.506507895,-3.173815789,1461,
CBAO028-2,51.506452195,-3.173824789,1462,
CBAO028-2,51.506398695,-3.173833189,1463,
CBAO028-2,51.506248695,-3.173847289,1464,
CBAO028-2,51.50622291,-3.17384967,1465,
CBAO028-2,51.50622291,-3.17384967,1466,
CBAO028-2,51.506179395,-3.173853689,1467,
CBAO028-2,51.505812595,-3.173883189,1468,
CBAO028-2,51.505623195,-3.173883389,1469,
CBAO028-2,51.505546795,-3.173881789,1470,
CBAO028-2,51.504954495,-3.173861289,1471,
CBAO028-2,51.504772295,-3.173859889,1472,
CBAO028-2,51.504448795,-3.173876789,1473,
CBAO028-2,51.504372995,-3.173882489,1474,
CBAO028-2,51.504034895,-3.173909189,1475,
CBAO028-2,51.503847695,-3.173922489,1476,
CBAO028-2,51.503670495,-3.173930589,1477,
CBAO028-2,51.503443895,-3.173938489,1478,
CBAO028-2,51.503338295,-3.173940189,1479,
CBAO028-2,51.503298788,-3.173942994,1480,
CBAO028-2,51.503298788,-3.173942994,1481,
CBAO028-2,51.503188995,-3.173950789,1482,
CBAO028-2,51.503159095,-3.173955689,1483,
CBAO028-2,51.503117795,-3.173966689,1484,
CBAO028-2,51.503045295,-3.173995189,1485,
CBAO028-2,51.503006695,-3.174013189,1486,
CBAO028-2,51.502945695,-3.174049989,1487,
CBAO028-2,51.502853395,-3.174111489,1488,
CBAO028-2,51.502812595,-3.174155489,1489,
CBAO028-2,51.502579595,-3.174312389,1490,
CBAO028-2,51.502548695,-3.174335889,1491,
CBAO028-2,51.502527795,-3.174356589,1492,
CBAO028-2,51.502521395,-3.174363889,1493,
CBAO028-2,51.502506395,-3.174386289,1494,
CBAO028-2,51.502488295,-3.174417489,1495,
CBAO028-2,51.502476295,-3.174451589,1496,
CBAO028-2,51.502465295,-3.174493489,1497,
CBAO028-2,51.502455495,-3.174549089,1498,
CBAO028-2,51.502449395,-3.174598089,1499,
CBAO028-2,51.502444495,-3.174640389,1500,
CBAO028-2,51.502438395,-3.174696089,1501,
CBAO028-2,51.502428995,-3.174771189,1502,
CBAO028-2,51.502404795,-3.174985389,1503,
CBAO028-2,51.502385095,-3.175174689,1504,
CBAO028-2,51.502357795,-3.175423189,1505,
CBAO028-2,51.502324595,-3.175467189,1506,
CBAO028-2,51.502309495,-3.175519189,1507,
CBAO028-2,51.502287295,-3.175579989,1508,
CBAO028-2,51.502249495,-3.175673789,1509,
CBAO028-2,51.502219795,-3.175751489,1510,
CBAO028-2,51.502181895,-3.175789189,1511,
CBAO028-2,51.502118095,-3.175775589,1512,
CBAO028-2,51.502080195,-3.175755089,1513,
CBAO028-2,51.502044095,-3.175723889,1514,
CBAO028-2,51.502010695,-3.175694089,1515,
CBAO028-2,51.501967195,-3.175687189,1516,
CBAO028-2,51.501943095,-3.175649889,1517,
CBAO028-2,51.501804995,-3.175429489,1518,
CBAO028-2,51.501670492,-3.175238898,1519,
CBAO028-2,51.501670492,-3.175238898,1520,
CBAO028-2,51.501521295,-3.175027489,1521,
CBAO028-2,51.500998595,-3.174329489,1522,
CBAO028-2,51.500932995,-3.174241889,1523,
CBAO028-2,51.500697695,-3.173869489,1524,
CBAO028-2,51.500632695,-3.173767889,1525,
CBAO028-2,51.500522395,-3.173594489,1526,
CBAO028-2,51.500514495,-3.173581989,1527,
CBAO028-2,51.500411095,-3.173418789,1528,
CBAO028-2,51.500406908,-3.173411173,1529,
CBAO028-2,51.500406908,-3.173411173,1530,
CBAO028-2,51.500351495,-3.173310389,1531,
CBAO028-2,51.500316995,-3.173246289,1532,
CBAO028-2,51.500209195,-3.173053389,1533,
CBAO028-2,51.500096495,-3.172848989,1534,
CBAO028-2,51.499821495,-3.172253389,1535,
CBAO028-2,51.499690395,-3.171946389,1536,
CBAO028-2,51.499457695,-3.171427589,1537,
CBAO028-2,51.499408295,-3.171314689,1538,
CBAO028-2,51.499331895,-3.171159289,1539,
CBAO028-2,51.499305395,-3.171102289,1540,
CBAO028-2,51.499196679,-3.170868039,1541,
CBAO028-2,51.499196679,-3.170868039,1542,
CBAO028-2,51.498852795,-3.170127089,1543,
CBAO028-2,51.498416295,-3.169037389,1544,
CBAO028-2,51.498307095,-3.168774389,1545,
CBAO028-2,51.498194495,-3.168524789,1546,
CBAO028-2,51.498104695,-3.168351389,1547,
CBAO028-2,51.497981795,-3.168135889,1548,
CBAO028-2,51.497897995,-3.167989389,1549,
CBAO028-2,51.497776616,-3.167762307,1550,
CBAO028-2,51.497776616,-3.167762307,1551,
CBAO028-2,51.497528695,-3.167298489,1552,
CBAO028-2,51.497371995,-3.166993889,1553,
CBAO028-2,51.497127195,-3.166498389,1554,
CBAO028-2,51.496968495,-3.166173389,1555,
CBAO028-2,51.496857195,-3.165934289,1556,
CBAO028-2,51.496697295,-3.165575189,1557,
CBAO028-2,51.496652795,-3.165475589,1558,
CBAO028-2,51.496647957,-3.165464871,1559,
CBAO028-2,51.496647957,-3.165464871,1560,
CBAO028-2,51.496538995,-3.165223489,1561,
CBAO028-2,51.496456095,-3.165048189,1562,
CBAO028-2,51.496440395,-3.165014689,1563,
CBAO028-2,51.496423295,-3.164974889,1564,
CBAO028-2,51.496373195,-3.164872989,1565,
CBAO028-2,51.496349195,-3.164816589,1566,
CBAO028-2,51.496325195,-3.164760489,1567,
CBAO028-2,51.496177495,-3.164823489,1568,
CBAO028-2,51.496146095,-3.164844089,1569,
CBAO028-2,51.495921095,-3.164976889,1570,
CBAO028-2,51.495898595,-3.164976389,1571,
CBAO028-2,51.495879695,-3.164962189,1572,
CBAO028-2,51.495857895,-3.164918889,1573,
CBAO028-2,51.495828195,-3.164880389,1574,
CBAO028-2,51.495788095,-3.164853989,1575,
CBAO028-2,51.495716332,-3.16480207,1576,
CBAO028-2,51.495716332,-3.16480207,1577,
CBAO028-2,51.495704195,-3.164793289,1578,
CBAO028-2,51.495622795,-3.164787089,1579,
CBAO028-2,51.495350495,-3.164615389,1580,
CBAO028-2,51.495247395,-3.164542589,1581,
CBAO028-2,51.495069695,-3.164371889,1582,
CBAO028-2,51.494966495,-3.164248889,1583,
CBAO028-2,51.494635395,-3.163756889,1584,
CBAO028-2,51.494520195,-3.163585689,1585,
CBAO028-2,51.494292295,-3.163246989,1586,
CBAO028-2,51.494216095,-3.163147689,1587,
CBAO028-2,51.494182395,-3.163125989,1588,
CBAO028-2,51.494131995,-3.163150989,1589,
CBAO028-2,51.494042695,-3.163192089,1590,
CBAO028-2,51.494099895,-3.163472189,1591,
CBAO028-2,51.494163895,-3.163863489,1592,
CBAO028-2,51.494198095,-3.164154389,1593,
CBAO028-2,51.494214295,-3.164501789,1594,
CBAO028-2,51.494209895,-3.164770889,1595,
CBAO028-2,51.494193395,-3.165038689,1596,
CBAO028-2,51.494191095,-3.165058289,1597,
CBAO028-2,51.494160995,-3.165314989,1598,
CBAO028-2,51.494139995,-3.165441189,1599,
CBAO028-2,51.494080295,-3.165748089,1600,
CBAO028-2,51.494074495,-3.165778789,1601,
CBAO028-2,51.494068695,-3.165809489,1602,
CBAO028-2,51.494062595,-3.165843289,1603,
CBAO028-2,51.494044995,-3.165931589,1604,
CBAO028-2,51.494026895,-3.166012689,1605,
CBAO028-2,51.494001095,-3.166124889,1606,
CBAO028-2,51.493971595,-3.166252089,1607,
CBAO028-2,51.493960495,-3.166301489,1608,
CBAO028-2,51.493954195,-3.166329689,1609,
CBAO028-2,51.493847795,-3.166807689,1610,
CBAO028-2,51.493846604,-3.166813075,1611,
CBAO028-2,51.493846604,-3.166813075,1612,
CBAO028-2,51.493686195,-3.167538389,1613,
CBAO028-2,51.493513095,-3.168245089,1614,
CBAO028-2,51.493326095,-3.168943789,1615,
CBAO028-2,51.493321695,-3.168960189,1616,
CBAO028-2,51.493300995,-3.169034489,1617,
CBAO028-2,51.493282495,-3.169098689,1618,
CBAO028-2,51.493278995,-3.169110889,1619,
CBAO028-2,51.493047195,-3.169911689,1620,
CBAO028-2,51.493023786,-3.169991904,1621,
CBAO028-2,51.493023786,-3.169991904,1622,
CBAO028-2,51.492783895,-3.170813889,1623,
CBAO028-2,51.492597895,-3.171439689,1624,
CBAO028-2,51.492592695,-3.171458489,1625,
CBAO028-2,51.492583795,-3.171490089,1626,
CBAO028-2,51.492526095,-3.171672989,1627,
CBAO028-2,51.492475895,-3.171851589,1628,
CBAO028-2,51.492464995,-3.171887489,1629,
CBAO028-2,51.492458295,-3.171912189,1630,
CBAO028-2,51.492391495,-3.172149189,1631,
CBAO028-2,51.492348795,-3.172277289,1632,
CBAO028-2,51.492301395,-3.172398289,1633,
CBAO028-2,51.492295095,-3.172413089,1634,
CBAO028-2,51.492284395,-3.172438489,1635,
CBAO028-2,51.492247495,-3.172491289,1636,
CBAO028-2,51.492195295,-3.172558489,1637,
CBAO028-2,51.492132495,-3.172607689,1638,
CBAO028-2,51.492088495,-3.172629789,1639,
CBAO028-2,51.492038995,-3.172641289,1640,
CBAO028-2,51.491980595,-3.172646189,1641,
CBAO028-2,51.491898795,-3.172625589,1642,
CBAO028-2,51.491499695,-3.172496789,1643,
CBAO028-2,51.491266495,-3.172422789,1644,
CBAO028-2,51.490005995,-3.172012589,1645,
CBAO028-2,51.48966433,-3.171900279,1646,
CBAO028-2,51.48966433,-3.171900279,1647,
CBAO028-2,51.489407295,-3.171815789,1648,
CBAO028-2,51.489357295,-3.171801189,1649,
CBAO028-2,51.489324895,-3.171790189,1650,
CBAO028-2,51.489294595,-3.171779989,1651,
CBAO028-2,51.489258895,-3.171767689,1652,
CBAO028-2,51.489004095,-3.171681489,1653,
CBAO028-2,51.488843395,-3.171626989,1654,
CBAO028-2,51.488807895,-3.171607689,1655,
CBAO028-2,51.488771295,-3.171578889,1656,
CBAO028-2,51.488727795,-3.171538089,1657,
CBAO028-2,51.488094995,-3.170754989,1658,
CBAO028-2,51.487906395,-3.170521589,1659,
CBAO028-2,51.487485295,-3.169976589,1660,
CBAO028-2,51.487339395,-3.169816689,1661,
CBAO028-2,51.487255295,-3.169740089,1662,
CBAO028-2,51.487189395,-3.169682289,1663,
CBAO028-2,51.487117795,-3.169645189,1664,
CBAO028-2,51.487046195,-3.169625089,1665,
CBAO028-2,51.486916595,-3.169603189,1666,
CBAO028-2,51.486753995,-3.169600089,1667,
CBAO028-2,51.486661995,-3.169619589,1668,
CBAO028-2,51.486557495,-3.169654289,1669,
CBAO028-2,51.486448995,-3.169714989,1670,
CBAO028-2,51.486346995,-3.169780489,1671,
CBAO028-2,51.486250295,-3.169847889,1672,
CBAO028-2,51.486192795,-3.169890489,1673,
CBAO028-2,51.486154495,-3.169926189,1674,
CBAO028-2,51.486047695,-3.170034489,1675,
CBAO028-2,51.486019295,-3.170056989,1676,
CBAO028-2,51.485980395,-3.170081589,1677,
CBAO028-2,51.485938095,-3.170103789,1678,
CBAO028-2,51.485888495,-3.170120389,1679,
CBAO028-2,51.485840095,-3.170129089,1680,
CBAO028-2,51.485822595,-3.170127789,1681,
CBAO028-2,51.485791495,-3.170123189,1682,
CBAO028-2,51.485754495,-3.170104489,1683,
CBAO028-2,51.485715195,-3.170072389,1684,
CBAO028-2,51.485709062,-3.170066424,1685,
CBAO028-2,51.485709062,-3.170066424,1686,
CBAO028-2,51.485306895,-3.169675289,1687,
CBAO028-2,51.484729795,-3.169103189,1688,
CBAO028-2,51.484637895,-3.169011189,1689,
CBAO028-2,51.484465295,-3.168840789,1690,
CBAO028-2,51.484357397,-3.168734063,1691,
CBAO028-2,51.484357397,-3.168734063,1692,
CBAO028-2,51.484216895,-3.168595089,1693,
CBAO028-2,51.483977995,-3.168354489,1694,
CBAO028-2,51.483953595,-3.168330489,1695,
CBAO028-2,51.483921195,-3.168298589,1696,
CBAO028-2,51.483893195,-3.168269389,1697,
CBAO028-2,51.483830795,-3.168087089,1698,
CBAO028-2,51.483714395,-3.168020689,1699,
CBAO028-2,51.483672995,-3.168132789,1700,
CBAO028-2,51.483581895,-3.168352389,1701,
CBAO028-2,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1702,
CBAO028-2,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1703,
CBAO028-2,51.483400095,-3.168785889,1704,
CBAO028-2,51.483366395,-3.168872789,1705,
CBAO028-2,51.483304595,-3.169025889,1706,
CBAO028-2,51.483242195,-3.169201589,1707,
CBAO028-2,51.483202695,-3.169330089,1708,
CBAO028-2,51.483180395,-3.169401889,1709,
CBAO028-2,51.483142795,-3.169545089,1710,
CBAO028-2,51.483113595,-3.169684089,1711,
CBAO028-2,51.483097295,-3.169782389,1712,
CBAO028-2,51.483086895,-3.169850489,1713,
CBAO028-2,51.483076695,-3.169938189,1714,
CBAO028-2,51.483065195,-3.170059989,1715,
CBAO028-2,51.483055195,-3.170248989,1716,
CBAO028-2,51.483052195,-3.170432389,1717,
CBAO028-2,51.483053195,-3.170539789,1718,
CBAO028-2,51.483062595,-3.170753589,1719,
CBAO028-2,51.483069795,-3.170839589,1720,
CBAO028-2,51.483079795,-3.170939789,1721,
CBAO028-2,51.483094795,-3.171051789,1722,
CBAO028-2,51.483114095,-3.171172889,1723,
CBAO028-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,1724,
CBAO028-2,51.483183995,-3.171447089,1725,
CBAO028-2,51.483220095,-3.171522089,1726,
CBAO028-2,51.483253895,-3.171565889,1727,
CBAO028-2,51.483310295,-3.171619789,1728,
CBAO028-2,51.483362395,-3.171665789,1729,
CBAO028-2,51.483404495,-3.171695189,1730,
CBAO028-2,51.483476495,-3.171739489,1731,
CBAO028-2,51.483565895,-3.171792789,1732,
CBAO028-2,51.483594095,-3.171809689,1733,
CBAO028-2,51.483874795,-3.171978089,1734,
CBAO028-2,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1735,
CBAO028-2,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1736,
CBAO028-2,51.484326395,-3.172245889,1737,
CBAO028-2,51.484486295,-3.172343189,1738,
CBAO028-2,51.484570195,-3.172407589,1739,
CBAO028-2,51.484609695,-3.172447989,1740,
CBAO028-2,51.484642795,-3.172494089,1741,
CBAO028-2,51.484667895,-3.172537889,1742,
CBAO028-2,51.484692495,-3.172598689,1743,
CBAO028-2,51.484710195,-3.172660489,1744,
CBAO028-2,51.484718895,-3.172717889,1745,
CBAO028-2,51.484724295,-3.172764589,1746,
CBAO028-2,51.484726295,-3.172824089,1747,
CBAO028-2,51.484724795,-3.172879889,1748,
CBAO028-2,51.484718295,-3.172948589,1749,
CBAO028-2,51.484706395,-3.173022289,1750,
CBAO028-2,51.484679995,-3.173143389,1751,
CBAO028-2,51.484594895,-3.173514189,1752,
CBAO028-2,51.484562595,-3.173649189,1753,
CBAO028-2,51.484529595,-3.173792589,1754,
CBAO028-2,51.484504295,-3.173908389,1755,
CBAO028-2,51.484494995,-3.173960289,1756,
CBAO028-2,51.484462495,-3.174154389,1757,
CBAO028-2,51.484339295,-3.174682389,1758,
CBAO028-2,51.484240795,-3.175103589,1759,
CBAO028-2,51.484228495,-3.175154089,1760,
CBAO028-2,51.484198395,-3.175303389,1761,
CBAO028-2,51.484187695,-3.175374389,1762,
CBAO028-2,51.484184395,-3.175459089,1763,
CBAO028-2,51.484133795,-3.175439689,1764,
CBAO028-2,51.484103995,-3.175422089,1765,
CBAO028-2,51.484060495,-3.175402589,1766,
CBAO028-2,51.484022595,-3.175376089,1767,
CBAO028-2,51.483936495,-3.175315789,1768,
CBAO028-2,51.483826095,-3.175235689,1769,
CBAO028-2,51.483749895,-3.175176689,1770,
CBAO028-2,51.483575395,-3.175041589,1771,
CBAO028-2,51.483538495,-3.175019789,1772,
CBAO028-2,51.483503795,-3.175010289,1773,
CBAO028-2,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1774,
CBAO028-2,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1775,
CBAO028-2,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1776,
CBAO028-2,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1777,
CBAO028-2,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1778,
CBAO028-2,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1779,
CBAO028-2,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1780,
CBAO028-2,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1781,
CBAO028-2,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1782,
CBAO028-2,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1783,
CBAO028-2,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1784,
CBAO028-2,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1785,
CBAO028-2,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1786,
CBAO028-2,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1787,
CBAO028-2,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1788,
CBAO028-2,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1789,
CBAO028-2,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1790,
CBAO028-2,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1791,
CBAO028-2,51.483326395,-3.176878689,1792,
CBAO028-2,51.483326095,-3.176953989,1793,
CBAO028-2,51.483325895,-3.176981689,1794,
CBAO028-2,51.483329095,-3.177075189,1795,
CBAO028-2,51.483331095,-3.177130289,1796,
CBAO028-2,51.483334095,-3.177283689,1797,
CBAO028-2,51.483334795,-3.177375989,1798,
CBAO028-2,51.483334995,-3.177473189,1799,
CBAO028-2,51.483333295,-3.177619589,1800,
CBAO028-2,51.483329695,-3.178024789,1801,
CBAO028-2,51.483324195,-3.178186289,1802,
CBAO028-2,51.483323295,-3.178229289,1803,
CBAO028-2,51.483323695,-3.178273589,1804,
CBAO028-2,51.483324195,-3.178374789,1805,
CBAO028-2,51.483326195,-3.178423689,1806,
CBAO028-2,51.483329695,-3.178486589,1807,
CBAO028-2,51.483331295,-3.178556389,1808,
CBAO028-2,51.483329295,-3.178608289,1809,
CBAO028-2,51.483325495,-3.178646189,1810,
CBAO028-2,51.483315895,-3.178694889,1811,
CBAO028-2,51.483304495,-3.178737289,1812,
CBAO028-2,51.483284895,-3.178799689,1813,
CBAO028-2,51.483274495,-3.178828889,1814,
CBAO028-2,51.483252295,-3.178876389,1815,
CBAO028-2,51.483231595,-3.178911289,1816,
CBAO028-2,51.483181395,-3.178967289,1817,
CBAO028-2,51.483160295,-3.178990089,1818,
CBAO028-2,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1819,
CBAO028-2,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1820,
CBAO028-2,51.482891695,-3.179278789,1821,
CBAO028-2,51.482855095,-3.179314089,1822,
CBAO028-2,51.482796595,-3.179296989,1823,
CBAO028-2,51.482748595,-3.179289889,1824,
CBAO028-2,51.482633395,-3.179278089,1825,
CBAO028-2,51.482439395,-3.179277289,1826,
CBAO028-2,51.482233295,-3.179275089,1827,
CBAO028-2,51.482149795,-3.179265889,1828,
CBAO028-2,51.482102995,-3.179255489,1829,
CBAO028-2,51.482059695,-3.179241889,1830,
CBAO028-2,51.482041495,-3.179236089,1831,
CBAO028-2,51.481992095,-3.179220589,1832,
CBAO028-2,51.481800695,-3.179140689,1833,
CBAO028-2,51.481764295,-3.179124789,1834,
CBAO028-2,51.481728895,-3.179110489,1835,
CBAO028-2,51.481704095,-3.179107389,1836,
CBAO028-2,51.481684495,-3.179104889,1837,
CBAO028-2,51.481659595,-3.179113189,1838,
CBAO028-2,51.481616895,-3.179134889,1839,
CBAO028-2,51.481573495,-3.179164689,1840,
CBAO028-2,51.481545495,-3.179196889,1841,
CBAO028-2,51.481520395,-3.179233389,1842,
CBAO028-2,51.481494895,-3.179281189,1843,
CBAO028-2,51.481475795,-3.179335489,1844,
CBAO028-2,51.481454395,-3.179420189,1845,
CBAO028-2,51.481432895,-3.179534089,1846,
CBAO028-2,51.481441895,-3.179595289,1847,
CBAO028-2,51.481321395,-3.180266689,1848,
CBAO028-2,51.481289195,-3.180444889,1849,
CBAO028-2,51.481261595,-3.180607389,1850,
CBAO028-2,51.481207695,-3.180906989,1851,
CBAO028-2,51.481174895,-3.181134289,1852,
CBAO028-2,51.481155095,-3.181306489,1853,
CBAO028-2,51.481124195,-3.181569589,1854,
CBAO028-2,51.481101395,-3.181786089,1855,
CBAO028-2,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1856,
CBAO028-2,51.481045895,-3.182548189,1857,
CBAO028-2,51.481008395,-3.183107089,1858,
CBAO028-2,51.481006895,-3.183129189,1859,
CBAO028-2,51.480989295,-3.183187789,1860,
CBAO028-2,51.480965595,-3.183251889,1861,
CBAO028-2,51.480947695,-3.183287289,1862,
CBAO028-2,51.480926895,-3.183309989,1863,
CBAO028-2,51.480912995,-3.183319389,1864,
CBAO028-2,51.480882895,-3.183330089,1865,
CBAO028-2,51.480859395,-3.183329689,1866,
CBAO028-2,51.480824895,-3.183320089,1867,
CBAO028-2,51.480762895,-3.183286889,1868,
CBAO028-2,51.480737895,-3.183237889,1869,
CBAO028-2,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1870,
CBAO028-2,51.480224695,-3.182201789,1871,
CBAO028-2,51.480142295,-3.182076189,1872,
CBAO028-2,51.479806795,-3.181401189,1873,
CBAO028-2,51.479736195,-3.181256889,1874,
CBAO028-2,51.479695195,-3.181141189,1875,
CBAO028-2,51.479622395,-3.180988689,1876,
CBAO028-2,51.479577395,-3.180898689,1877,
CBAO028-2,51.479557095,-3.180857989,1878,
CBAO028-2,51.479530295,-3.180807389,1879,
CBAO028-2,51.479482595,-3.180717589,1880,
CBAO028-2,51.479335095,-3.180421589,1881,
CBAO028-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1882,
CBAO028-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1883,
CBAO028-2,51.479144295,-3.180073589,1884,
CBAO028-2,51.479090395,-3.179980889,1885,
CBAO028-2,51.479065995,-3.179940289,1886,
CBAO028-2,51.479034495,-3.179889989,1887,
CBAO028-2,51.478743995,-3.179495389,1888,
CBAO028-2,51.478615995,-3.179316489,1889,
CBAO028-2,51.478568895,-3.179212089,1890,
CBAO028-2,51.478526195,-3.179154089,1891,
CBAO028-2,51.478361495,-3.178930289,1892,
CBAO028-2,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1893,
CBAO028-2,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1894,
CBAO028-2,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1895,
CBAO028-2,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1896,
CBAO028-2,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1897,
CBAO028-2,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1898,
CBAO028-2,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1899,
CBAO028-2,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1900,
CBAO028-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1901,
CBAO028-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1902,
CBAO028-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1903,
CBAO028-2,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1904,
CBAO028-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1905,
CBAO028-2,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1906,
CBAO028-2,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1907,
CBAO028-2,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1908,
CBAO028-2,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1909,
CBAO028-2,51.477027016,-3.178317645,1910,
CBAO029-1,51.477027016,-3.178317645,0,
CBAO029-1,51.477040995,-3.178326589,1,
CBAO029-1,51.477103395,-3.178320389,2,
CBAO029-1,51.477237695,-3.178220289,3,
CBAO029-1,51.477294295,-3.178155589,4,
CBAO029-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,5,
CBAO029-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,6,
CBAO029-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,7,
CBAO029-1,51.476407795,-3.177445489,8,
CBAO029-1,51.476323295,-3.177387189,9,
CBAO029-1,51.476253195,-3.177339589,10,
CBAO029-1,51.476280495,-3.177273889,11,
CBAO029-1,51.476336595,-3.177142789,12,
CBAO029-1,51.476359895,-3.177083789,13,
CBAO029-1,51.476373995,-3.177033589,14,
CBAO029-1,51.476379295,-3.176994689,15,
CBAO029-1,51.476379695,-3.176954289,16,
CBAO029-1,51.476374695,-3.176901189,17,
CBAO029-1,51.476400695,-3.176878189,18,
CBAO029-1,51.476422495,-3.176850289,19,
CBAO029-1,51.476438695,-3.176821589,20,
CBAO029-1,51.476453795,-3.176787189,21,
CBAO029-1,51.476478595,-3.176723989,22,
CBAO029-1,51.476488595,-3.176705389,23,
CBAO029-1,51.476542795,-3.176646989,24,
CBAO029-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,25,
CBAO029-1,51.476637695,-3.176443789,26,
CBAO029-1,51.476615095,-3.176365289,27,
CBAO029-1,51.476578195,-3.176235189,28,
CBAO029-1,51.476562795,-3.176145489,29,
CBAO029-1,51.476556595,-3.176089989,30,
CBAO029-1,51.476550495,-3.176034589,31,
CBAO029-1,51.476547095,-3.175913789,32,
CBAO029-1,51.476553595,-3.175803189,33,
CBAO029-1,51.476576795,-3.175655189,34,
CBAO029-1,51.476595195,-3.175582689,35,
CBAO029-1,51.476610095,-3.175526889,36,
CBAO029-1,51.476628495,-3.175457889,37,
CBAO029-1,51.476780695,-3.174887789,38,
CBAO029-1,51.476795895,-3.174830689,39,
CBAO029-1,51.476890995,-3.174503289,40,
CBAO029-1,51.476929595,-3.174384789,41,
CBAO029-1,51.476950595,-3.174322289,42,
CBAO029-1,51.476968995,-3.174272789,43,
CBAO029-1,51.477042395,-3.174105389,44,
CBAO029-1,51.477126295,-3.174043589,45,
CBAO029-1,51.477195495,-3.173975589,46,
CBAO029-1,51.477243195,-3.173892989,47,
CBAO029-1,51.477328595,-3.173713389,48,
CBAO029-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,49,
CBAO029-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,50,
CBAO029-1,51.477602595,-3.173151789,51,
CBAO029-1,51.477725795,-3.172924689,52,
CBAO029-1,51.477775395,-3.172836589,53,
CBAO029-1,51.477826295,-3.172730689,54,
CBAO029-1,51.478057995,-3.172273189,55,
CBAO029-1,51.478079995,-3.172227089,56,
CBAO029-1,51.478147195,-3.172100589,57,
CBAO029-1,51.478211395,-3.171969289,58,
CBAO029-1,51.478291695,-3.171788389,59,
CBAO029-1,51.478330095,-3.171687289,60,
CBAO029-1,51.478373895,-3.171553489,61,
CBAO029-1,51.478403095,-3.171450789,62,
CBAO029-1,51.478434495,-3.171316789,63,
CBAO029-1,51.478446395,-3.171261789,64,
CBAO029-1,51.478447495,-3.171256589,65,
CBAO029-1,51.478528495,-3.171188189,66,
CBAO029-1,51.478596495,-3.171116689,67,
CBAO029-1,51.478652295,-3.171060589,68,
CBAO029-1,51.478763795,-3.170956589,69,
CBAO029-1,51.478823495,-3.170905789,70,
CBAO029-1,51.478888895,-3.170858489,71,
CBAO029-1,51.478953495,-3.170837889,72,
CBAO029-1,51.479023595,-3.170832489,73,
CBAO029-1,51.479172195,-3.170872789,74,
CBAO029-1,51.479456795,-3.170998689,75,
CBAO029-1,51.479854281,-3.171203682,76,
CBAO029-1,51.479854281,-3.171203682,77,
CBAO029-1,51.479870195,-3.171211889,78,
CBAO029-1,51.480184895,-3.171359589,79,
CBAO029-1,51.480226395,-3.171379089,80,
CBAO029-1,51.480278495,-3.171411989,81,
CBAO029-1,51.480287095,-3.171417489,82,
CBAO029-1,51.480390095,-3.171482689,83,
CBAO029-1,51.480442195,-3.171409889,84,
CBAO029-1,51.480456295,-3.171393289,85,
CBAO029-1,51.480499695,-3.171342289,86,
CBAO029-1,51.480541595,-3.171287189,87,
CBAO029-1,51.480583395,-3.171232089,88,
CBAO029-1,51.480761295,-3.170965489,89,
CBAO029-1,51.480949995,-3.170703989,90,
CBAO029-1,51.481018095,-3.170641589,91,
CBAO029-1,51.481034295,-3.170631589,92,
CBAO029-1,51.481096595,-3.170593289,93,
CBAO029-1,51.481150295,-3.170569389,94,
CBAO029-1,51.481201895,-3.170557789,95,
CBAO029-1,51.481272395,-3.170556489,96,
CBAO029-1,51.481316195,-3.170562489,97,
CBAO029-1,51.481374795,-3.170581889,98,
CBAO029-1,51.481425295,-3.170608089,99,
CBAO029-1,51.481501395,-3.170650789,100,
CBAO029-1,51.481811795,-3.170834889,101,
CBAO029-1,51.481932595,-3.170899789,102,
CBAO029-1,51.481967895,-3.170918389,103,
CBAO029-1,51.482023295,-3.170947489,104,
CBAO029-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,105,
CBAO029-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,106,
CBAO029-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,107,
CBAO029-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,108,
CBAO029-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,109,
CBAO029-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,110,
CBAO029-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,111,
CBAO029-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,112,
CBAO029-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,113,
CBAO029-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,114,
CBAO029-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,115,
CBAO029-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,116,
CBAO029-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,117,
CBAO029-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,118,
CBAO029-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,119,
CBAO029-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,120,
CBAO029-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,121,
CBAO029-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,122,
CBAO029-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,123,
CBAO029-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,124,
CBAO029-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,125,
CBAO029-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,126,
CBAO029-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,127,
CBAO029-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,128,
CBAO029-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,129,
CBAO029-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,130,
CBAO029-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,131,
CBAO029-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,132,
CBAO029-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,133,
CBAO029-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,134,
CBAO029-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,135,
CBAO029-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,136,
CBAO029-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,137,
CBAO029-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,138,
CBAO029-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,139,
CBAO029-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,140,
CBAO029-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,141,
CBAO029-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,142,
CBAO029-1,51.483804895,-3.168241989,143,
CBAO029-1,51.483893195,-3.168269389,144,
CBAO029-1,51.483921195,-3.168298589,145,
CBAO029-1,51.483953595,-3.168330489,146,
CBAO029-1,51.483977995,-3.168354489,147,
CBAO029-1,51.484216895,-3.168595089,148,
CBAO029-1,51.484305941,-3.168683166,149,
CBAO029-1,51.484305941,-3.168683166,150,
CBAO029-1,51.484465295,-3.168840789,151,
CBAO029-1,51.484637895,-3.169011189,152,
CBAO029-1,51.484729795,-3.169103189,153,
CBAO029-1,51.485306895,-3.169675289,154,
CBAO029-1,51.485715195,-3.170072389,155,
CBAO029-1,51.485754495,-3.170104489,156,
CBAO029-1,51.485791495,-3.170123189,157,
CBAO029-1,51.485822595,-3.170127789,158,
CBAO029-1,51.485840095,-3.170129089,159,
CBAO029-1,51.485888495,-3.170120389,160,
CBAO029-1,51.485938095,-3.170103789,161,
CBAO029-1,51.485971229,-3.1700864,162,
CBAO029-1,51.485971229,-3.1700864,163,
CBAO029-1,51.485980395,-3.170081589,164,
CBAO029-1,51.486019295,-3.170056989,165,
CBAO029-1,51.486047695,-3.170034489,166,
CBAO029-1,51.486154495,-3.169926189,167,
CBAO029-1,51.486192795,-3.169890489,168,
CBAO029-1,51.486250295,-3.169847889,169,
CBAO029-1,51.486346995,-3.169780489,170,
CBAO029-1,51.486448995,-3.169714989,171,
CBAO029-1,51.486557495,-3.169654289,172,
CBAO029-1,51.486661995,-3.169619589,173,
CBAO029-1,51.486753995,-3.169600089,174,
CBAO029-1,51.486916595,-3.169603189,175,
CBAO029-1,51.487046195,-3.169625089,176,
CBAO029-1,51.487117795,-3.169645189,177,
CBAO029-1,51.487189395,-3.169682289,178,
CBAO029-1,51.487255295,-3.169740089,179,
CBAO029-1,51.487339395,-3.169816689,180,
CBAO029-1,51.487485295,-3.169976589,181,
CBAO029-1,51.487906395,-3.170521589,182,
CBAO029-1,51.488094995,-3.170754989,183,
CBAO029-1,51.488655983,-3.171449219,184,
CBAO029-1,51.488655983,-3.171449219,185,
CBAO029-1,51.488727795,-3.171538089,186,
CBAO029-1,51.488771295,-3.171578889,187,
CBAO029-1,51.488807895,-3.171607689,188,
CBAO029-1,51.488843395,-3.171626989,189,
CBAO029-1,51.489004095,-3.171681489,190,
CBAO029-1,51.489258895,-3.171767689,191,
CBAO029-1,51.489294595,-3.171779989,192,
CBAO029-1,51.489324895,-3.171790189,193,
CBAO029-1,51.489357295,-3.171801189,194,
CBAO029-1,51.489407295,-3.171815789,195,
CBAO029-1,51.490005995,-3.172012589,196,
CBAO029-1,51.491266495,-3.172422789,197,
CBAO029-1,51.491499695,-3.172496789,198,
CBAO029-1,51.491898795,-3.172625589,199,
CBAO029-1,51.491980595,-3.172646189,200,
CBAO029-1,51.492038995,-3.172641289,201,
CBAO029-1,51.492088495,-3.172629789,202,
CBAO029-1,51.492132495,-3.172607689,203,
CBAO029-1,51.492195295,-3.172558489,204,
CBAO029-1,51.492247495,-3.172491289,205,
CBAO029-1,51.492284395,-3.172438489,206,
CBAO029-1,51.492295095,-3.172413089,207,
CBAO029-1,51.492301395,-3.172398289,208,
CBAO029-1,51.492348795,-3.172277289,209,
CBAO029-1,51.492391495,-3.172149189,210,
CBAO029-1,51.492458295,-3.171912189,211,
CBAO029-1,51.492464995,-3.171887489,212,
CBAO029-1,51.492475895,-3.171851589,213,
CBAO029-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,214,
CBAO029-1,51.492583795,-3.171490089,215,
CBAO029-1,51.492592695,-3.171458489,216,
CBAO029-1,51.492597895,-3.171439689,217,
CBAO029-1,51.492748348,-3.17093349,218,
CBAO029-1,51.492748348,-3.17093349,219,
CBAO029-1,51.492783895,-3.170813889,220,
CBAO029-1,51.493047195,-3.169911689,221,
CBAO029-1,51.493278995,-3.169110889,222,
CBAO029-1,51.493282495,-3.169098689,223,
CBAO029-1,51.493300995,-3.169034489,224,
CBAO029-1,51.493321695,-3.168960189,225,
CBAO029-1,51.493326095,-3.168943789,226,
CBAO029-1,51.493513095,-3.168245089,227,
CBAO029-1,51.493626739,-3.167781129,228,
CBAO029-1,51.493626739,-3.167781129,229,
CBAO029-1,51.493686195,-3.167538389,230,
CBAO029-1,51.493847795,-3.166807689,231,
CBAO029-1,51.493954195,-3.166329689,232,
CBAO029-1,51.493960495,-3.166301489,233,
CBAO029-1,51.493971595,-3.166252089,234,
CBAO029-1,51.494001095,-3.166124889,235,
CBAO029-1,51.494026895,-3.166012689,236,
CBAO029-1,51.494098095,-3.166039289,237,
CBAO029-1,51.494141895,-3.166053889,238,
CBAO029-1,51.494182895,-3.166061689,239,
CBAO029-1,51.494253195,-3.166054589,240,
CBAO029-1,51.494317195,-3.166043089,241,
CBAO029-1,51.494432995,-3.165976189,242,
CBAO029-1,51.494664995,-3.165820489,243,
CBAO029-1,51.494898095,-3.165664089,244,
CBAO029-1,51.495338495,-3.165372389,245,
CBAO029-1,51.495852995,-3.165042789,246,
CBAO029-1,51.495901295,-3.165009689,247,
CBAO029-1,51.495921095,-3.164976889,248,
CBAO029-1,51.496146095,-3.164844089,249,
CBAO029-1,51.496177495,-3.164823489,250,
CBAO029-1,51.496325195,-3.164760489,251,
CBAO029-1,51.496349195,-3.164816589,252,
CBAO029-1,51.496373195,-3.164872989,253,
CBAO029-1,51.496423295,-3.164974889,254,
CBAO029-1,51.496440395,-3.165014689,255,
CBAO029-1,51.496456095,-3.165048189,256,
CBAO029-1,51.496538995,-3.165223489,257,
CBAO029-1,51.496652795,-3.165475589,258,
CBAO029-1,51.496697295,-3.165575189,259,
CBAO029-1,51.496857195,-3.165934289,260,
CBAO029-1,51.496968495,-3.166173389,261,
CBAO029-1,51.497127195,-3.166498389,262,
CBAO029-1,51.497371995,-3.166993889,263,
CBAO029-1,51.497528695,-3.167298489,264,
CBAO029-1,51.497897995,-3.167989389,265,
CBAO029-1,51.497981795,-3.168135889,266,
CBAO029-1,51.498104695,-3.168351389,267,
CBAO029-1,51.498194495,-3.168524789,268,
CBAO029-1,51.498223266,-3.168588565,269,
CBAO029-1,51.498223266,-3.168588565,270,
CBAO029-1,51.498307095,-3.168774389,271,
CBAO029-1,51.498416295,-3.169037389,272,
CBAO029-1,51.498852795,-3.170127089,273,
CBAO029-1,51.499192454,-3.170858935,274,
CBAO029-1,51.499192454,-3.170858935,275,
CBAO029-1,51.499305395,-3.171102289,276,
CBAO029-1,51.499331895,-3.171159289,277,
CBAO029-1,51.499408295,-3.171314689,278,
CBAO029-1,51.499457695,-3.171427589,279,
CBAO029-1,51.499690395,-3.171946389,280,
CBAO029-1,51.499821495,-3.172253389,281,
CBAO029-1,51.500096495,-3.172848989,282,
CBAO029-1,51.500209195,-3.173053389,283,
CBAO029-1,51.500316995,-3.173246289,284,
CBAO029-1,51.500351495,-3.173310389,285,
CBAO029-1,51.500411095,-3.173418789,286,
CBAO029-1,51.500514495,-3.173581989,287,
CBAO029-1,51.500522395,-3.173594489,288,
CBAO029-1,51.500632695,-3.173767889,289,
CBAO029-1,51.500656664,-3.173805353,290,
CBAO029-1,51.500656664,-3.173805353,291,
CBAO029-1,51.500697695,-3.173869489,292,
CBAO029-1,51.500932995,-3.174241889,293,
CBAO029-1,51.500998595,-3.174329489,294,
CBAO029-1,51.501521295,-3.175027489,295,
CBAO029-1,51.501804995,-3.175429489,296,
CBAO029-1,51.50192164,-3.175615647,297,
CBAO029-1,51.50192164,-3.175615647,298,
CBAO029-1,51.501943095,-3.175649889,299,
CBAO029-1,51.501967195,-3.175687189,300,
CBAO029-1,51.501974395,-3.175757989,301,
CBAO029-1,51.502045395,-3.175880989,302,
CBAO029-1,51.502080295,-3.175923689,303,
CBAO029-1,51.502153995,-3.175998989,304,
CBAO029-1,51.502171395,-3.176044889,305,
CBAO029-1,51.502190895,-3.176074789,306,
CBAO029-1,51.502219395,-3.176100189,307,
CBAO029-1,51.502264795,-3.176112389,308,
CBAO029-1,51.502274595,-3.176111189,309,
CBAO029-1,51.502313695,-3.176092089,310,
CBAO029-1,51.502343095,-3.176057789,311,
CBAO029-1,51.502365995,-3.176005489,312,
CBAO029-1,51.502376495,-3.175944489,313,
CBAO029-1,51.502373295,-3.175878889,314,
CBAO029-1,51.502359495,-3.175827289,315,
CBAO029-1,51.502353195,-3.175812589,316,
CBAO029-1,51.502366795,-3.175679089,317,
CBAO029-1,51.502366295,-3.175563689,318,
CBAO029-1,51.502366895,-3.175487589,319,
CBAO029-1,51.502357795,-3.175423189,320,
CBAO029-1,51.502385095,-3.175174689,321,
CBAO029-1,51.502404795,-3.174985389,322,
CBAO029-1,51.502428995,-3.174771189,323,
CBAO029-1,51.502438395,-3.174696089,324,
CBAO029-1,51.502444495,-3.174640389,325,
CBAO029-1,51.502449395,-3.174598089,326,
CBAO029-1,51.502455495,-3.174549089,327,
CBAO029-1,51.502465295,-3.174493489,328,
CBAO029-1,51.502476295,-3.174451589,329,
CBAO029-1,51.502488295,-3.174417489,330,
CBAO029-1,51.502506395,-3.174386289,331,
CBAO029-1,51.502521395,-3.174363889,332,
CBAO029-1,51.502527795,-3.174356589,333,
CBAO029-1,51.502548695,-3.174335889,334,
CBAO029-1,51.502579595,-3.174312389,335,
CBAO029-1,51.502812595,-3.174155489,336,
CBAO029-1,51.502853395,-3.174111489,337,
CBAO029-1,51.502945695,-3.174049989,338,
CBAO029-1,51.503006695,-3.174013189,339,
CBAO029-1,51.503045295,-3.173995189,340,
CBAO029-1,51.503117795,-3.173966689,341,
CBAO029-1,51.503159095,-3.173955689,342,
CBAO029-1,51.503188995,-3.173950789,343,
CBAO029-1,51.503338295,-3.173940189,344,
CBAO029-1,51.503443895,-3.173938489,345,
CBAO029-1,51.503501273,-3.173936489,346,
CBAO029-1,51.503501273,-3.173936489,347,
CBAO029-1,51.503670495,-3.173930589,348,
CBAO029-1,51.503847695,-3.173922489,349,
CBAO029-1,51.504034895,-3.173909189,350,
CBAO029-1,51.504372995,-3.173882489,351,
CBAO029-1,51.504448795,-3.173876789,352,
CBAO029-1,51.504772295,-3.173859889,353,
CBAO029-1,51.504954495,-3.173861289,354,
CBAO029-1,51.505546795,-3.173881789,355,
CBAO029-1,51.505623195,-3.173883389,356,
CBAO029-1,51.505812595,-3.173883189,357,
CBAO029-1,51.506179395,-3.173853689,358,
CBAO029-1,51.506248695,-3.173847289,359,
CBAO029-1,51.506398695,-3.173833189,360,
CBAO029-1,51.506452195,-3.173824789,361,
CBAO029-1,51.506507895,-3.173815789,362,
CBAO029-1,51.506572995,-3.173802489,363,
CBAO029-1,51.506648895,-3.173784589,364,
CBAO029-1,51.506725695,-3.173762989,365,
CBAO029-1,51.506819495,-3.173734289,366,
CBAO029-1,51.506889295,-3.173710189,367,
CBAO029-1,51.506902561,-3.173705287,368,
CBAO029-1,51.506902561,-3.173705287,369,
CBAO029-1,51.506987795,-3.173673789,370,
CBAO029-1,51.507073795,-3.173636389,371,
CBAO029-1,51.507189395,-3.173583189,372,
CBAO029-1,51.507266095,-3.173544889,373,
CBAO029-1,51.507376095,-3.173488389,374,
CBAO029-1,51.507435595,-3.173464289,375,
CBAO029-1,51.507566995,-3.173423889,376,
CBAO029-1,51.507638795,-3.173405589,377,
CBAO029-1,51.507712095,-3.173389389,378,
CBAO029-1,51.507759995,-3.173382689,379,
CBAO029-1,51.507838095,-3.173375989,380,
CBAO029-1,51.507921895,-3.173372689,381,
CBAO029-1,51.508122195,-3.173372789,382,
CBAO029-1,51.508363595,-3.173380589,383,
CBAO029-1,51.508615995,-3.173393189,384,
CBAO029-1,51.508651997,-3.173394835,385,
CBAO029-1,51.508651997,-3.173394835,386,
CBAO029-1,51.508801895,-3.173401689,387,
CBAO029-1,51.508975095,-3.173407589,388,
CBAO029-1,51.509149995,-3.173421389,389,
CBAO029-1,51.509264995,-3.173435789,390,
CBAO029-1,51.509370695,-3.173454589,391,
CBAO029-1,51.509487795,-3.173477889,392,
CBAO029-1,51.509583495,-3.173507189,393,
CBAO029-1,51.509797795,-3.173586589,394,
CBAO029-1,51.509978395,-3.173655189,395,
CBAO029-1,51.509986795,-3.173593989,396,
CBAO029-1,51.510010295,-3.173422489,397,
CBAO029-1,51.510061795,-3.173055489,398,
CBAO029-1,51.510078295,-3.172957189,399,
CBAO029-1,51.510100695,-3.172866189,400,
CBAO029-1,51.510125295,-3.172796489,401,
CBAO029-1,51.510153295,-3.172737689,402,
CBAO029-1,51.510189395,-3.172679189,403,
CBAO029-1,51.510238795,-3.172624689,404,
CBAO029-1,51.510280495,-3.172595389,405,
CBAO029-1,51.510327195,-3.172574989,406,
CBAO029-1,51.510400795,-3.172559589,407,
CBAO029-1,51.510656795,-3.172523689,408,
CBAO029-1,51.510739607,-3.172513455,409,
CBAO029-1,51.510739607,-3.172513455,410,
CBAO029-1,51.511186795,-3.172458189,411,
CBAO029-1,51.511769195,-3.172377589,412,
CBAO029-1,51.512101395,-3.172332089,413,
CBAO029-1,51.512771195,-3.172243889,414,
CBAO029-1,51.512921495,-3.172222189,415,
CBAO029-1,51.513009195,-3.172207489,416,
CBAO029-1,51.513067495,-3.172202189,417,
CBAO029-1,51.513112695,-3.172198389,418,
CBAO029-1,51.513167395,-3.172198589,419,
CBAO029-1,51.513287919,-3.172214245,420,
CBAO029-1,51.513287919,-3.172214245,421,
CBAO029-1,51.513312895,-3.172217489,422,
CBAO029-1,51.513405395,-3.172233989,423,
CBAO029-1,51.513500995,-3.172252189,424,
CBAO029-1,51.513685695,-3.172286389,425,
CBAO029-1,51.513797095,-3.172311489,426,
CBAO029-1,51.513858795,-3.172327889,427,
CBAO029-1,51.514011095,-3.172377489,428,
CBAO029-1,51.514140295,-3.172427089,429,
CBAO029-1,51.514254895,-3.172478589,430,
CBAO029-1,51.514346095,-3.172521889,431,
CBAO029-1,51.514412795,-3.172561189,432,
CBAO029-1,51.514553395,-3.172645989,433,
CBAO029-1,51.514683195,-3.172732789,434,
CBAO029-1,51.514992795,-3.172954689,435,
CBAO029-1,51.515169395,-3.173087989,436,
CBAO029-1,51.515418695,-3.173284789,437,
CBAO029-1,51.515468095,-3.173327389,438,
CBAO029-1,51.515564395,-3.173420289,439,
CBAO029-1,51.515663695,-3.173527789,440,
CBAO029-1,51.515759695,-3.173636489,441,
CBAO029-1,51.515844995,-3.173740489,442,
CBAO029-1,51.515847798,-3.173743913,443,
CBAO029-1,51.515847798,-3.173743913,444,
CBAO029-1,51.515918895,-3.173830789,445,
CBAO029-1,51.515989095,-3.173926289,446,
CBAO029-1,51.516122895,-3.174116789,447,
CBAO029-1,51.516144995,-3.174144289,448,
CBAO029-1,51.516183795,-3.174182189,449,
CBAO029-1,51.516226695,-3.174214789,450,
CBAO029-1,51.516290095,-3.174248889,451,
CBAO029-1,51.516338595,-3.174270389,452,
CBAO029-1,51.516399195,-3.174287689,453,
CBAO029-1,51.516464495,-3.174302389,454,
CBAO029-1,51.516480195,-3.174305889,455,
CBAO029-1,51.516578495,-3.174323289,456,
CBAO029-1,51.516614295,-3.174330689,457,
CBAO029-1,51.516599295,-3.174528189,458,
CBAO029-1,51.516580295,-3.174681089,459,
CBAO029-1,51.516555695,-3.174846189,460,
CBAO029-1,51.516527095,-3.175013089,461,
CBAO029-1,51.516503695,-3.175126289,462,
CBAO029-1,51.516476595,-3.175247689,463,
CBAO029-1,51.516457495,-3.175325189,464,
CBAO029-1,51.516419895,-3.175472989,465,
CBAO029-1,51.516401295,-3.175535789,466,
CBAO029-1,51.516386395,-3.175582989,467,
CBAO029-1,51.516350195,-3.175697089,468,
CBAO029-1,51.516325795,-3.175782889,469,
CBAO029-1,51.516276895,-3.175738689,470,
CBAO029-1,51.516221895,-3.175720589,471,
CBAO029-1,51.516183295,-3.175726089,472,
CBAO029-1,51.516147695,-3.175738589,473,
CBAO029-1,51.516115495,-3.175765889,474,
CBAO029-1,51.516073795,-3.175824489,475,
CBAO029-1,51.516044995,-3.175900489,476,
CBAO029-1,51.516031695,-3.175986889,477,
CBAO029-1,51.516032595,-3.176052489,478,
CBAO029-1,51.516049495,-3.176141589,479,
CBAO029-1,51.516082995,-3.176217789,480,
CBAO029-1,51.516129595,-3.176273189,481,
CBAO029-1,51.516146595,-3.176285489,482,
CBAO029-1,51.516164295,-3.176294989,483,
CBAO029-1,51.516182495,-3.176301589,484,
CBAO029-1,51.516237895,-3.176303089,485,
CBAO029-1,51.516291095,-3.176277589,486,
CBAO029-1,51.516337095,-3.176227689,487,
CBAO029-1,51.516371495,-3.176157789,488,
CBAO029-1,51.516440795,-3.176142889,489,
CBAO029-1,51.516483795,-3.176144789,490,
CBAO029-1,51.516528395,-3.176150989,491,
CBAO029-1,51.516581395,-3.176150289,492,
CBAO029-1,51.516649595,-3.176195789,493,
CBAO029-1,51.516711595,-3.176241789,494,
CBAO029-1,51.516797795,-3.176310189,495,
CBAO029-1,51.516855283,-3.176355611,496,
CBAO029-1,51.516855283,-3.176355611,497,
CBAO029-1,51.516985995,-3.176458889,498,
CBAO029-1,51.517107395,-3.176555689,499,
CBAO029-1,51.517163695,-3.176600089,500,
CBAO029-1,51.517182795,-3.176650189,501,
CBAO029-1,51.517313295,-3.176750389,502,
CBAO029-1,51.517473295,-3.176874889,503,
CBAO029-1,51.517514795,-3.176909089,504,
CBAO029-1,51.517545795,-3.176946789,505,
CBAO029-1,51.517574795,-3.176991689,506,
CBAO029-1,51.517601095,-3.177038689,507,
CBAO029-1,51.517608795,-3.177052489,508,
CBAO029-1,51.517637495,-3.177110589,509,
CBAO029-1,51.517662095,-3.177173489,510,
CBAO029-1,51.517679595,-3.177233389,511,
CBAO029-1,51.517701695,-3.177329189,512,
CBAO029-1,51.517708495,-3.177383389,513,
CBAO029-1,51.517719695,-3.177443689,514,
CBAO029-1,51.517733195,-3.177503189,515,
CBAO029-1,51.517749495,-3.177564689,516,
CBAO029-1,51.517772995,-3.177642689,517,
CBAO029-1,51.517802795,-3.177723989,518,
CBAO029-1,51.517845695,-3.177820389,519,
CBAO029-1,51.517900195,-3.177902589,520,
CBAO029-1,51.517954895,-3.177976689,521,
CBAO029-1,51.518011995,-3.178038289,522,
CBAO029-1,51.518065895,-3.178082989,523,
CBAO029-1,51.518130195,-3.178129889,524,
CBAO029-1,51.518199495,-3.178171189,525,
CBAO029-1,51.518272395,-3.178196489,526,
CBAO029-1,51.518346995,-3.178204989,527,
CBAO029-1,51.518409695,-3.178203089,528,
CBAO029-1,51.518467295,-3.178191689,529,
CBAO029-1,51.518583895,-3.178160989,530,
CBAO029-1,51.518622795,-3.178142389,531,
CBAO029-1,51.518663295,-3.178114189,532,
CBAO029-1,51.518704195,-3.178079189,533,
CBAO029-1,51.518735495,-3.178047689,534,
CBAO029-1,51.518775795,-3.178014089,535,
CBAO029-1,51.518803395,-3.177996989,536,
CBAO029-1,51.518825295,-3.177987089,537,
CBAO029-1,51.518842395,-3.177979489,538,
CBAO029-1,51.518881795,-3.177977089,539,
CBAO029-1,51.518921895,-3.177995089,540,
CBAO029-1,51.518962495,-3.178022989,541,
CBAO029-1,51.519003195,-3.178015389,542,
CBAO029-1,51.519431995,-3.178347689,543,
CBAO029-1,51.519474195,-3.178380289,544,
CBAO029-1,51.519597381,-3.178475752,545,
CBAO029-1,51.519597381,-3.178475752,546,
CBAO029-1,51.519698595,-3.178554189,547,
CBAO029-1,51.519738995,-3.178585989,548,
CBAO029-1,51.519800195,-3.178634089,549,
CBAO029-1,51.519817795,-3.178704189,550,
CBAO029-1,51.519849295,-3.178747989,551,
CBAO029-1,51.519881995,-3.178788789,552,
CBAO029-1,51.519884795,-3.178822489,553,
CBAO029-1,51.519889495,-3.178850589,554,
CBAO029-1,51.519897295,-3.178870389,555,
CBAO029-1,51.519909195,-3.178893489,556,
CBAO029-1,51.519922095,-3.178909789,557,
CBAO029-1,51.519937495,-3.178922089,558,
CBAO029-1,51.519955295,-3.178929489,559,
CBAO029-1,51.519978095,-3.178929489,560,
CBAO029-1,51.519991695,-3.178924489,561,
CBAO029-1,51.520059695,-3.178945589,562,
CBAO029-1,51.520161795,-3.178977289,563,
CBAO029-1,51.520268095,-3.179032189,564,
CBAO029-1,51.520426895,-3.179111989,565,
CBAO029-1,51.520485195,-3.179099589,566,
CBAO029-1,51.520775895,-3.179237989,567,
CBAO029-1,51.520994695,-3.179340689,568,
CBAO029-1,51.521186795,-3.179444289,569,
CBAO029-1,51.521327895,-3.179527189,570,
CBAO029-1,51.521507295,-3.179624189,571,
CBAO029-1,51.521631895,-3.179689789,572,
CBAO029-1,51.521729495,-3.179734389,573,
CBAO029-1,51.521760291,-3.179747015,574,
CBAO029-1,51.521760291,-3.179747015,575,
CBAO029-1,51.521839495,-3.179779489,576,
CBAO029-1,51.522149595,-3.179898689,577,
CBAO029-1,51.522360395,-3.179977989,578,
CBAO029-1,51.522425095,-3.180003489,579,
CBAO029-1,51.522781395,-3.180139089,580,
CBAO029-1,51.523011595,-3.180227789,581,
CBAO029-1,51.523379995,-3.180377489,582,
CBAO029-1,51.523737695,-3.180524489,583,
CBAO029-1,51.524064995,-3.180660089,584,
CBAO029-1,51.524367395,-3.180782289,585,
CBAO029-1,51.524500495,-3.180829189,586,
CBAO029-1,51.524633895,-3.180871889,587,
CBAO029-1,51.524917295,-3.180943889,588,
CBAO029-1,51.525016395,-3.180964389,589,
CBAO029-1,51.525040595,-3.180969289,590,
CBAO029-1,51.525117895,-3.180979289,591,
CBAO029-1,51.525204678,-3.180988813,592,
CBAO029-1,51.525204678,-3.180988813,593,
CBAO029-1,51.525256395,-3.180994489,594,
CBAO029-1,51.525313695,-3.180995689,595,
CBAO029-1,51.525602695,-3.181001089,596,
CBAO029-1,51.525814895,-3.181000489,597,
CBAO029-1,51.526046195,-3.180997889,598,
CBAO029-1,51.526207795,-3.181001689,599,
CBAO029-1,51.526318895,-3.181005889,600,
CBAO029-1,51.526428395,-3.181012489,601,
CBAO029-1,51.526579995,-3.181023989,602,
CBAO029-1,51.526733095,-3.181040589,603,
CBAO029-1,51.526822723,-3.181051244,604,
CBAO029-1,51.526822723,-3.181051244,605,
CBAO029-1,51.526861795,-3.181055889,606,
CBAO029-1,51.527087795,-3.181086489,607,
CBAO029-1,51.527207895,-3.181112389,608,
CBAO029-1,51.527282095,-3.181138289,609,
CBAO029-1,51.527341795,-3.181166989,610,
CBAO029-1,51.527399195,-3.181208089,611,
CBAO029-1,51.527426895,-3.181233789,612,
CBAO029-1,51.527450895,-3.181323889,613,
CBAO029-1,51.527476395,-3.181382789,614,
CBAO029-1,51.527494595,-3.181437889,615,
CBAO029-1,51.527508195,-3.181495789,616,
CBAO029-1,51.527544295,-3.181783689,617,
CBAO029-1,51.527574495,-3.181943989,618,
CBAO029-1,51.527624595,-3.182039089,619,
CBAO029-1,51.527693095,-3.182393189,620,
CBAO029-1,51.527674195,-3.182442089,621,
CBAO029-1,51.527681395,-3.182529389,622,
CBAO029-1,51.527681495,-3.182625789,623,
CBAO029-1,51.527676195,-3.182698889,624,
CBAO029-1,51.527741495,-3.182802489,625,
CBAO029-1,51.527639795,-3.182828089,626,
CBAO029-1,51.527594095,-3.182952789,627,
CBAO029-1,51.527557895,-3.183050989,628,
CBAO029-1,51.527524195,-3.183148189,629,
CBAO029-1,51.527515995,-3.183202389,630,
CBAO029-1,51.527522495,-3.183274189,631,
CBAO029-1,51.527513195,-3.183364289,632,
CBAO029-1,51.527485595,-3.183702689,633,
CBAO029-1,51.527437895,-3.184272389,634,
CBAO029-1,51.527430595,-3.184374389,635,
CBAO029-1,51.527385795,-3.184365689,636,
CBAO029-1,51.527375895,-3.184363489,637,
CBAO029-1,51.527336095,-3.184354889,638,
CBAO029-1,51.527224595,-3.184335589,639,
CBAO029-1,51.527037695,-3.184301989,640,
CBAO029-1,51.526569952,-3.184224369,641,
CBAO029-1,51.526569952,-3.184224369,642,
CBAO029-1,51.526299495,-3.184179489,643,
CBAO029-1,51.525868295,-3.184107489,644,
CBAO029-1,51.525604295,-3.184065689,645,
CBAO029-1,51.525356179,-3.184021869,646,
CBAO029-1,51.525356179,-3.184021869,647,
CBAO029-1,51.525310995,-3.184013889,648,
CBAO029-1,51.525086995,-3.183972789,649,
CBAO029-1,51.524887995,-3.183937189,650,
CBAO029-1,51.524639995,-3.183889589,651,
CBAO029-1,51.524494395,-3.183861089,652,
CBAO029-1,51.524374095,-3.183834989,653,
CBAO029-1,51.524284495,-3.183811089,654,
CBAO029-1,51.524239195,-3.183796289,655,
CBAO029-1,51.524178095,-3.183776989,656,
CBAO029-1,51.524085395,-3.183744789,657,
CBAO029-1,51.524013095,-3.183712589,658,
CBAO029-1,51.523941395,-3.183678489,659,
CBAO029-1,51.523835095,-3.183624289,660,
CBAO029-1,51.523711095,-3.183558689,661,
CBAO029-1,51.523619047,-3.183506538,662,
CBAO029-1,51.523619047,-3.183506538,663,
CBAO029-1,51.523555595,-3.183470589,664,
CBAO029-1,51.523458295,-3.183415589,665,
CBAO029-1,51.523434195,-3.183407089,666,
CBAO029-1,51.523409695,-3.183401289,667,
CBAO029-1,51.523371195,-3.183393689,668,
CBAO029-1,51.523302395,-3.183386389,669,
CBAO029-1,51.523227595,-3.183393289,670,
CBAO029-1,51.523154395,-3.183411189,671,
CBAO029-1,51.523083495,-3.183433589,672,
CBAO029-1,51.522996195,-3.183468289,673,
CBAO029-1,51.522921595,-3.183510289,674,
CBAO029-1,51.522840895,-3.183567489,675,
CBAO029-1,51.522787295,-3.183618289,676,
CBAO029-1,51.522727195,-3.183687489,677,
CBAO029-1,51.522677495,-3.183751889,678,
CBAO029-1,51.522622195,-3.183833889,679,
CBAO029-1,51.522571295,-3.183919689,680,
CBAO029-1,51.522562995,-3.183935689,681,
CBAO029-1,51.522516095,-3.184026289,682,
CBAO029-1,51.522468695,-3.184144089,683,
CBAO029-1,51.522446095,-3.184207489,684,
CBAO029-1,51.522413295,-3.184316689,685,
CBAO029-1,51.522386895,-3.184437689,686,
CBAO029-1,51.522368795,-3.184541389,687,
CBAO029-1,51.522350395,-3.184670089,688,
CBAO029-1,51.522340495,-3.184789189,689,
CBAO029-1,51.522336195,-3.184894389,690,
CBAO029-1,51.522337595,-3.184996089,691,
CBAO029-1,51.522342195,-3.185067989,692,
CBAO029-1,51.522351895,-3.185183689,693,
CBAO029-1,51.522375395,-3.185330789,694,
CBAO029-1,51.522404695,-3.185478489,695,
CBAO029-1,51.522437595,-3.185593289,696,
CBAO029-1,51.522471495,-3.185694189,697,
CBAO029-1,51.522610395,-3.186051289,698,
CBAO029-1,51.522649807,-3.186144386,699,
CBAO029-1,51.522649807,-3.186144386,700,
CBAO029-1,51.522731895,-3.186338289,701,
CBAO029-1,51.522836595,-3.186556189,702,
CBAO029-1,51.522924095,-3.186734989,703,
CBAO029-1,51.522969495,-3.186807189,704,
CBAO029-1,51.523006495,-3.186858589,705,
CBAO029-1,51.523046795,-3.186911889,706,
CBAO029-1,51.523119895,-3.186995689,707,
CBAO029-1,51.523180895,-3.187054389,708,
CBAO029-1,51.523244295,-3.187103589,709,
CBAO029-1,51.523317295,-3.187148689,710,
CBAO029-1,51.523415595,-3.187203689,711,
CBAO029-1,51.523509395,-3.187251289,712,
CBAO029-1,51.523609395,-3.187295689,713,
CBAO029-1,51.523778495,-3.187365189,714,
CBAO029-1,51.523850325,-3.18739125,715,
CBAO029-1,51.523850325,-3.18739125,716,
CBAO029-1,51.523923195,-3.187417689,717,
CBAO029-1,51.524032695,-3.187451489,718,
CBAO029-1,51.524162495,-3.187479189,719,
CBAO029-1,51.524240295,-3.187496589,720,
CBAO029-1,51.524319595,-3.187510689,721,
CBAO029-1,51.524343195,-3.187514589,722,
CBAO029-1,51.524433995,-3.187525889,723,
CBAO029-1,51.524513695,-3.187530389,724,
CBAO029-1,51.524692495,-3.187536389,725,
CBAO029-1,51.524829395,-3.187536189,726,
CBAO029-1,51.524905695,-3.187532489,727,
CBAO029-1,51.525022995,-3.187522389,728,
CBAO029-1,51.525118695,-3.187506689,729,
CBAO029-1,51.525175995,-3.187495089,730,
CBAO029-1,51.525316595,-3.187461689,731,
CBAO029-1,51.525550695,-3.187418989,732,
CBAO029-1,51.525751295,-3.187383989,733,
CBAO029-1,51.525858895,-3.187372089,734,
CBAO029-1,51.525997195,-3.187363789,735,
CBAO029-1,51.5260719,-3.187365341,736,
CBAO029-1,51.5260719,-3.187365341,737,
CBAO029-1,51.526098295,-3.187365889,738,
CBAO029-1,51.526202395,-3.187372289,739,
CBAO029-1,51.526299695,-3.187389089,740,
CBAO029-1,51.526459895,-3.187423489,741,
CBAO029-1,51.526743395,-3.187484589,742,
CBAO029-1,51.526945595,-3.187527789,743,
CBAO029-1,51.527069695,-3.187556989,744,
CBAO029-1,51.527107795,-3.187566489,745,
CBAO029-1,51.527121395,-3.187570989,746,
CBAO029-1,51.527163095,-3.187581389,747,
CBAO029-1,51.527154595,-3.187678089,748,
CBAO029-1,51.527129995,-3.187960589,749,
CBAO029-1,51.527111195,-3.188169989,750,
CBAO029-1,51.527106295,-3.188233889,751,
CBAO029-1,51.527101595,-3.188297689,752,
CBAO029-1,51.527083495,-3.188510789,753,
CBAO029-1,51.527058995,-3.188753589,754,
CBAO029-1,51.527009095,-3.189410289,755,
CBAO029-1,51.526978995,-3.189810889,756,
CBAO029-1,51.526932495,-3.190394989,757,
CBAO029-1,51.526929495,-3.190436889,758,
CBAO029-1,51.526921868,-3.190611163,759,
CBAO029-1,51.526921868,-3.190611163,760,
CBAO029-1,51.526899095,-3.191131489,761,
CBAO029-1,51.526883895,-3.191476489,762,
CBAO029-1,51.526877295,-3.191663989,763,
CBAO029-1,51.526870995,-3.191862689,764,
CBAO029-1,51.526867195,-3.192118289,765,
CBAO029-1,51.526867895,-3.192172089,766,
CBAO029-1,51.526867595,-3.192217889,767,
CBAO029-1,51.526864195,-3.192468489,768,
CBAO029-1,51.526865921,-3.192894488,769,
CBAO029-1,51.526865921,-3.192894488,770,
CBAO029-1,51.526866395,-3.193011789,771,
CBAO029-1,51.526868695,-3.193231289,772,
CBAO029-1,51.526873895,-3.193530989,773,
CBAO029-1,51.526876695,-3.193702789,774,
CBAO029-1,51.526884895,-3.193952389,775,
CBAO029-1,51.526897495,-3.194184789,776,
CBAO029-1,51.526898395,-3.194213189,777,
CBAO029-1,51.526901395,-3.194254289,778,
CBAO029-1,51.526912695,-3.194416389,779,
CBAO029-1,51.526922995,-3.194497189,780,
CBAO029-1,51.526941695,-3.194593589,781,
CBAO029-1,51.526967795,-3.194697489,782,
CBAO029-1,51.527002295,-3.194803389,783,
CBAO029-1,51.527017395,-3.194846989,784,
CBAO029-1,51.527027995,-3.194874189,785,
CBAO029-1,51.527053695,-3.194950989,786,
CBAO029-1,51.527087195,-3.195043389,787,
CBAO029-1,51.527135095,-3.195148989,788,
CBAO029-1,51.527167595,-3.195219989,789,
CBAO029-1,51.527219195,-3.195320389,790,
CBAO029-1,51.527258995,-3.195385689,791,
CBAO029-1,51.527302995,-3.195446389,792,
CBAO029-1,51.527354695,-3.195521189,793,
CBAO029-1,51.527403795,-3.195583389,794,
CBAO029-1,51.527489695,-3.195679589,795,
CBAO029-1,51.527642995,-3.195837989,796,
CBAO029-1,51.527690895,-3.195885889,797,
CBAO029-1,51.527752695,-3.195950089,798,
CBAO029-1,51.527806295,-3.196019789,799,
CBAO029-1,51.527848295,-3.196081989,800,
CBAO029-1,51.527892695,-3.196162889,801,
CBAO029-1,51.527904495,-3.196188789,802,
CBAO029-1,51.527916395,-3.196214689,803,
CBAO029-1,51.527923895,-3.196230989,804,
CBAO029-1,51.527957395,-3.196323389,805,
CBAO029-1,51.527982195,-3.196410289,806,
CBAO029-1,51.528024395,-3.196362389,807,
CBAO029-1,51.528089695,-3.196374589,808,
CBAO029-1,51.528100295,-3.196356589,809,
CBAO029-1,51.528137495,-3.196289889,810,
CBAO029-1,51.528162795,-3.196241689,811,
CBAO029-1,51.528186995,-3.196186489,812,
CBAO029-1,51.528198895,-3.196108889,813,
CBAO029-1,51.528201395,-3.196038489,814,
CBAO029-1,51.528218795,-3.195919689,815,
CBAO029-1,51.528250695,-3.195627989,816,
CBAO029-1,51.528271195,-3.195459589,817,
CBAO029-1,51.528290695,-3.195191189,818,
CBAO029-1,51.528302395,-3.195005689,819,
CBAO029-1,51.528308795,-3.194869989,820,
CBAO029-1,51.528315595,-3.194702889,821,
CBAO029-1,51.528318595,-3.194553189,822,
CBAO029-1,51.528318995,-3.194389989,823,
CBAO029-1,51.528317495,-3.194206489,824,
CBAO029-1,51.52831738,-3.194191834,825,
CBAO029-1,51.52831738,-3.194191834,826,
CBAO029-1,51.528316495,-3.194079989,827,
CBAO029-1,51.528313795,-3.193864089,828,
CBAO029-1,51.528308695,-3.193734989,829,
CBAO029-1,51.528303095,-3.193550889,830,
CBAO029-1,51.528302595,-3.193426289,831,
CBAO029-1,51.528304895,-3.193331489,832,
CBAO029-1,51.528308695,-3.193244189,833,
CBAO029-1,51.528314395,-3.193154489,834,
CBAO029-1,51.528329295,-3.192984589,835,
CBAO029-1,51.528342995,-3.192860389,836,
CBAO029-1,51.528361395,-3.192728889,837,
CBAO029-1,51.528431895,-3.192340489,838,
CBAO029-1,51.528479995,-3.192077589,839,
CBAO029-1,51.528520995,-3.191884089,840,
CBAO029-1,51.528590095,-3.191573389,841,
CBAO029-1,51.528670695,-3.191232989,842,
CBAO029-1,51.528750195,-3.190939089,843,
CBAO029-1,51.528833195,-3.190654189,844,
CBAO029-1,51.528870195,-3.190526489,845,
CBAO029-1,51.528893895,-3.190447189,846,
CBAO029-1,51.528897995,-3.190432789,847,
CBAO029-1,51.528916395,-3.190367389,848,
CBAO029-1,51.528989595,-3.190112789,849,
CBAO029-1,51.529020695,-3.190068389,850,
CBAO029-1,51.529049295,-3.189977991,851,
CBAO029-1,51.529049295,-3.189977991,852,
CBAO029-1,51.529063595,-3.189932789,853,
CBAO029-1,51.529088495,-3.189863489,854,
CBAO029-1,51.529121095,-3.189803589,855,
CBAO029-1,51.529150895,-3.189757989,856,
CBAO029-1,51.529217895,-3.189676389,857,
CBAO029-1,51.529246995,-3.189644489,858,
CBAO029-1,51.529269495,-3.189595389,859,
CBAO029-1,51.529277395,-3.189561589,860,
CBAO029-1,51.529280495,-3.189500689,861,
CBAO029-1,51.529273595,-3.189453689,862,
CBAO029-1,51.529246395,-3.189388889,863,
CBAO029-1,51.529214695,-3.189355489,864,
CBAO029-1,51.529193195,-3.189347089,865,
CBAO029-1,51.529179395,-3.189341689,866,
CBAO029-1,51.529141595,-3.189347989,867,
CBAO029-1,51.529114495,-3.189367089,868,
CBAO029-1,51.529085995,-3.189407489,869,
CBAO029-1,51.529077195,-3.189427689,870,
CBAO029-1,51.529066395,-3.189468889,871,
CBAO029-1,51.529063695,-3.189546289,872,
CBAO029-1,51.529030995,-3.189752389,873,
CBAO029-1,51.529028395,-3.189772489,874,
CBAO029-1,51.529025095,-3.189795289,875,
CBAO029-1,51.529005395,-3.189928989,876,
CBAO029-1,51.528982095,-3.190048189,877,
CBAO029-1,51.528989595,-3.190112789,878,
CBAO029-1,51.528947997,-3.190257476,879,
CBAO029-1,51.528947997,-3.190257476,880,
CBAO029-1,51.528916395,-3.190367389,881,
CBAO029-1,51.528897995,-3.190432789,882,
CBAO029-1,51.528893895,-3.190447189,883,
CBAO029-1,51.528870195,-3.190526489,884,
CBAO029-1,51.528833195,-3.190654189,885,
CBAO029-1,51.528750195,-3.190939089,886,
CBAO029-1,51.528670695,-3.191232989,887,
CBAO029-1,51.528590095,-3.191573389,888,
CBAO029-1,51.528520995,-3.191884089,889,
CBAO029-1,51.528479995,-3.192077589,890,
CBAO029-1,51.528431895,-3.192340489,891,
CBAO029-1,51.528361395,-3.192728889,892,
CBAO029-1,51.528342995,-3.192860389,893,
CBAO029-1,51.528329295,-3.192984589,894,
CBAO029-1,51.528314395,-3.193154489,895,
CBAO029-1,51.528308695,-3.193244189,896,
CBAO029-1,51.528304895,-3.193331489,897,
CBAO029-1,51.528302595,-3.193426289,898,
CBAO029-1,51.528303095,-3.193550889,899,
CBAO029-1,51.528308695,-3.193734989,900,
CBAO029-1,51.528313795,-3.193864089,901,
CBAO029-1,51.528316495,-3.194079989,902,
CBAO029-1,51.528317495,-3.194206489,903,
CBAO029-1,51.528318744,-3.194359239,904,
CBAO029-1,51.528318744,-3.194359239,905,
CBAO029-1,51.528318995,-3.194389989,906,
CBAO029-1,51.528318595,-3.194553189,907,
CBAO029-1,51.528315595,-3.194702889,908,
CBAO029-1,51.528308795,-3.194869989,909,
CBAO029-1,51.528302395,-3.195005689,910,
CBAO029-1,51.528290695,-3.195191189,911,
CBAO029-1,51.528271195,-3.195459589,912,
CBAO029-1,51.528250695,-3.195627989,913,
CBAO029-1,51.528218795,-3.195919689,914,
CBAO029-1,51.528201395,-3.196038489,915,
CBAO029-1,51.528165995,-3.196103989,916,
CBAO029-1,51.528147895,-3.196133789,917,
CBAO029-1,51.528117695,-3.196175189,918,
CBAO029-1,51.528103195,-3.196192489,919,
CBAO029-1,51.528079495,-3.196217289,920,
CBAO029-1,51.528049995,-3.196247789,921,
CBAO029-1,51.528024395,-3.196362389,922,
CBAO029-1,51.527982195,-3.196410289,923,
CBAO029-1,51.527957395,-3.196323389,924,
CBAO029-1,51.527923895,-3.196230989,925,
CBAO029-1,51.527916395,-3.196214689,926,
CBAO029-1,51.527904495,-3.196188789,927,
CBAO029-1,51.527892695,-3.196162889,928,
CBAO029-1,51.527848295,-3.196081989,929,
CBAO029-1,51.527806295,-3.196019789,930,
CBAO029-1,51.527752695,-3.195950089,931,
CBAO029-1,51.527690895,-3.195885889,932,
CBAO029-1,51.527642995,-3.195837989,933,
CBAO029-1,51.527489695,-3.195679589,934,
CBAO029-1,51.527403795,-3.195583389,935,
CBAO029-1,51.527354695,-3.195521189,936,
CBAO029-1,51.527302995,-3.195446389,937,
CBAO029-1,51.527258995,-3.195385689,938,
CBAO029-1,51.527219195,-3.195320389,939,
CBAO029-1,51.527167595,-3.195219989,940,
CBAO029-1,51.527135095,-3.195148989,941,
CBAO029-1,51.527087195,-3.195043389,942,
CBAO029-1,51.527053695,-3.194950989,943,
CBAO029-1,51.527027995,-3.194874189,944,
CBAO029-1,51.527017395,-3.194846989,945,
CBAO029-1,51.527002295,-3.194803389,946,
CBAO029-1,51.526967795,-3.194697489,947,
CBAO029-1,51.526941695,-3.194593589,948,
CBAO029-1,51.526922995,-3.194497189,949,
CBAO029-1,51.526912695,-3.194416389,950,
CBAO029-1,51.526901395,-3.194254289,951,
CBAO029-1,51.526898395,-3.194213189,952,
CBAO029-1,51.526897495,-3.194184789,953,
CBAO029-1,51.526884895,-3.193952389,954,
CBAO029-1,51.526876695,-3.193702789,955,
CBAO029-1,51.526873895,-3.193530989,956,
CBAO029-1,51.526868695,-3.193231289,957,
CBAO029-1,51.526866395,-3.193011789,958,
CBAO029-1,51.526864195,-3.192468489,959,
CBAO029-1,51.526867595,-3.192217889,960,
CBAO029-1,51.526867895,-3.192172089,961,
CBAO029-1,51.526867195,-3.192118289,962,
CBAO029-1,51.526870995,-3.191862689,963,
CBAO029-1,51.526876219,-3.191697927,964,
CBAO029-1,51.526876219,-3.191697927,965,
CBAO029-1,51.526877295,-3.191663989,966,
CBAO029-1,51.526883895,-3.191476489,967,
CBAO029-1,51.526899095,-3.191131489,968,
CBAO029-1,51.526929495,-3.190436889,969,
CBAO029-1,51.526932495,-3.190394989,970,
CBAO029-1,51.526952952,-3.190138027,971,
CBAO029-1,51.526952952,-3.190138027,972,
CBAO029-1,51.526978995,-3.189810889,973,
CBAO029-1,51.527009095,-3.189410289,974,
CBAO029-1,51.527058995,-3.188753589,975,
CBAO029-1,51.527083495,-3.188510789,976,
CBAO029-1,51.527101595,-3.188297689,977,
CBAO029-1,51.527106295,-3.188233889,978,
CBAO029-1,51.527111195,-3.188169989,979,
CBAO029-1,51.527129995,-3.187960589,980,
CBAO029-1,51.527154595,-3.187678089,981,
CBAO029-1,51.527163095,-3.187581389,982,
CBAO029-1,51.527121395,-3.187570989,983,
CBAO029-1,51.527107795,-3.187566489,984,
CBAO029-1,51.527069695,-3.187556989,985,
CBAO029-1,51.526945595,-3.187527789,986,
CBAO029-1,51.526743395,-3.187484589,987,
CBAO029-1,51.526459895,-3.187423489,988,
CBAO029-1,51.526299695,-3.187389089,989,
CBAO029-1,51.526202395,-3.187372289,990,
CBAO029-1,51.526125694,-3.187367574,991,
CBAO029-1,51.526125694,-3.187367574,992,
CBAO029-1,51.526098295,-3.187365889,993,
CBAO029-1,51.525997195,-3.187363789,994,
CBAO029-1,51.525858895,-3.187372089,995,
CBAO029-1,51.525751295,-3.187383989,996,
CBAO029-1,51.525550695,-3.187418989,997,
CBAO029-1,51.525316595,-3.187461689,998,
CBAO029-1,51.525175995,-3.187495089,999,
CBAO029-1,51.525118695,-3.187506689,1000,
CBAO029-1,51.525022995,-3.187522389,1001,
CBAO029-1,51.524905695,-3.187532489,1002,
CBAO029-1,51.524829395,-3.187536189,1003,
CBAO029-1,51.524692495,-3.187536389,1004,
CBAO029-1,51.524513695,-3.187530389,1005,
CBAO029-1,51.524433995,-3.187525889,1006,
CBAO029-1,51.524343195,-3.187514589,1007,
CBAO029-1,51.524319595,-3.187510689,1008,
CBAO029-1,51.524240295,-3.187496589,1009,
CBAO029-1,51.524162495,-3.187479189,1010,
CBAO029-1,51.524044368,-3.18745398,1011,
CBAO029-1,51.524044368,-3.18745398,1012,
CBAO029-1,51.524032695,-3.187451489,1013,
CBAO029-1,51.523923195,-3.187417689,1014,
CBAO029-1,51.523778495,-3.187365189,1015,
CBAO029-1,51.523609395,-3.187295689,1016,
CBAO029-1,51.523509395,-3.187251289,1017,
CBAO029-1,51.523415595,-3.187203689,1018,
CBAO029-1,51.523317295,-3.187148689,1019,
CBAO029-1,51.523244295,-3.187103589,1020,
CBAO029-1,51.523180895,-3.187054389,1021,
CBAO029-1,51.523119895,-3.186995689,1022,
CBAO029-1,51.523046795,-3.186911889,1023,
CBAO029-1,51.523006495,-3.186858589,1024,
CBAO029-1,51.522969495,-3.186807189,1025,
CBAO029-1,51.522924095,-3.186734989,1026,
CBAO029-1,51.522836595,-3.186556189,1027,
CBAO029-1,51.522731895,-3.186338289,1028,
CBAO029-1,51.522610395,-3.186051289,1029,
CBAO029-1,51.522485583,-3.185730408,1030,
CBAO029-1,51.522485583,-3.185730408,1031,
CBAO029-1,51.522471495,-3.185694189,1032,
CBAO029-1,51.522437595,-3.185593289,1033,
CBAO029-1,51.522404695,-3.185478489,1034,
CBAO029-1,51.522375395,-3.185330789,1035,
CBAO029-1,51.522351895,-3.185183689,1036,
CBAO029-1,51.522342195,-3.185067989,1037,
CBAO029-1,51.522337595,-3.184996089,1038,
CBAO029-1,51.522336195,-3.184894389,1039,
CBAO029-1,51.522340495,-3.184789189,1040,
CBAO029-1,51.522350395,-3.184670089,1041,
CBAO029-1,51.522368795,-3.184541389,1042,
CBAO029-1,51.522386895,-3.184437689,1043,
CBAO029-1,51.522413295,-3.184316689,1044,
CBAO029-1,51.522446095,-3.184207489,1045,
CBAO029-1,51.522468695,-3.184144089,1046,
CBAO029-1,51.522516095,-3.184026289,1047,
CBAO029-1,51.522562995,-3.183935689,1048,
CBAO029-1,51.522571295,-3.183919689,1049,
CBAO029-1,51.522622195,-3.183833889,1050,
CBAO029-1,51.522677495,-3.183751889,1051,
CBAO029-1,51.522727195,-3.183687489,1052,
CBAO029-1,51.522787295,-3.183618289,1053,
CBAO029-1,51.522840895,-3.183567489,1054,
CBAO029-1,51.522921595,-3.183510289,1055,
CBAO029-1,51.522996195,-3.183468289,1056,
CBAO029-1,51.523083495,-3.183433589,1057,
CBAO029-1,51.523154395,-3.183411189,1058,
CBAO029-1,51.523227595,-3.183393289,1059,
CBAO029-1,51.523302395,-3.183386389,1060,
CBAO029-1,51.523371195,-3.183393689,1061,
CBAO029-1,51.523409695,-3.183401289,1062,
CBAO029-1,51.523434195,-3.183407089,1063,
CBAO029-1,51.523458295,-3.183415589,1064,
CBAO029-1,51.523514581,-3.183447405,1065,
CBAO029-1,51.523514581,-3.183447405,1066,
CBAO029-1,51.523555595,-3.183470589,1067,
CBAO029-1,51.523711095,-3.183558689,1068,
CBAO029-1,51.523835095,-3.183624289,1069,
CBAO029-1,51.523941395,-3.183678489,1070,
CBAO029-1,51.524013095,-3.183712589,1071,
CBAO029-1,51.524085395,-3.183744789,1072,
CBAO029-1,51.524178095,-3.183776989,1073,
CBAO029-1,51.524239195,-3.183796289,1074,
CBAO029-1,51.524284495,-3.183811089,1075,
CBAO029-1,51.524374095,-3.183834989,1076,
CBAO029-1,51.524494395,-3.183861089,1077,
CBAO029-1,51.524639995,-3.183889589,1078,
CBAO029-1,51.524887995,-3.183937189,1079,
CBAO029-1,51.525086995,-3.183972789,1080,
CBAO029-1,51.525157644,-3.183985752,1081,
CBAO029-1,51.525157644,-3.183985752,1082,
CBAO029-1,51.525310995,-3.184013889,1083,
CBAO029-1,51.525604295,-3.184065689,1084,
CBAO029-1,51.525868295,-3.184107489,1085,
CBAO029-1,51.526299495,-3.184179489,1086,
CBAO029-1,51.526847183,-3.184270374,1087,
CBAO029-1,51.526847183,-3.184270374,1088,
CBAO029-1,51.527037695,-3.184301989,1089,
CBAO029-1,51.527224595,-3.184335589,1090,
CBAO029-1,51.527336095,-3.184354889,1091,
CBAO029-1,51.527375895,-3.184363489,1092,
CBAO029-1,51.527385795,-3.184365689,1093,
CBAO029-1,51.527430595,-3.184374389,1094,
CBAO029-1,51.527437895,-3.184272389,1095,
CBAO029-1,51.527485595,-3.183702689,1096,
CBAO029-1,51.527513195,-3.183364289,1097,
CBAO029-1,51.527522495,-3.183274189,1098,
CBAO029-1,51.527548595,-3.183224089,1099,
CBAO029-1,51.527566295,-3.183161789,1100,
CBAO029-1,51.527585895,-3.183105289,1101,
CBAO029-1,51.527602595,-3.183065889,1102,
CBAO029-1,51.527619395,-3.183035089,1103,
CBAO029-1,51.527653195,-3.182983889,1104,
CBAO029-1,51.527686295,-3.182947489,1105,
CBAO029-1,51.527714095,-3.182918989,1106,
CBAO029-1,51.527741495,-3.182802489,1107,
CBAO029-1,51.527779295,-3.182674289,1108,
CBAO029-1,51.527723895,-3.182446989,1109,
CBAO029-1,51.527693095,-3.182393189,1110,
CBAO029-1,51.527624595,-3.182039089,1111,
CBAO029-1,51.527642895,-3.181928689,1112,
CBAO029-1,51.527626195,-3.181789889,1113,
CBAO029-1,51.527603395,-3.181632789,1114,
CBAO029-1,51.527582495,-3.181495589,1115,
CBAO029-1,51.527567395,-3.181428689,1116,
CBAO029-1,51.527552595,-3.181379189,1117,
CBAO029-1,51.527530095,-3.181328189,1118,
CBAO029-1,51.527506395,-3.181290389,1119,
CBAO029-1,51.527476095,-3.181253989,1120,
CBAO029-1,51.527426895,-3.181233789,1121,
CBAO029-1,51.527399195,-3.181208089,1122,
CBAO029-1,51.527341795,-3.181166989,1123,
CBAO029-1,51.527282095,-3.181138289,1124,
CBAO029-1,51.527207895,-3.181112389,1125,
CBAO029-1,51.527087795,-3.181086489,1126,
CBAO029-1,51.526861795,-3.181055889,1127,
CBAO029-1,51.526733095,-3.181040589,1128,
CBAO029-1,51.526637217,-3.181030193,1129,
CBAO029-1,51.526637217,-3.181030193,1130,
CBAO029-1,51.526579995,-3.181023989,1131,
CBAO029-1,51.526428395,-3.181012489,1132,
CBAO029-1,51.526318895,-3.181005889,1133,
CBAO029-1,51.526207795,-3.181001689,1134,
CBAO029-1,51.526046195,-3.180997889,1135,
CBAO029-1,51.525814895,-3.181000489,1136,
CBAO029-1,51.525602695,-3.181001089,1137,
CBAO029-1,51.525313695,-3.180995689,1138,
CBAO029-1,51.525256395,-3.180994489,1139,
CBAO029-1,51.525117895,-3.180979289,1140,
CBAO029-1,51.525040595,-3.180969289,1141,
CBAO029-1,51.525016395,-3.180964389,1142,
CBAO029-1,51.524917295,-3.180943889,1143,
CBAO029-1,51.524633895,-3.180871889,1144,
CBAO029-1,51.524500495,-3.180829189,1145,
CBAO029-1,51.524490892,-3.180825805,1146,
CBAO029-1,51.524490892,-3.180825805,1147,
CBAO029-1,51.524367395,-3.180782289,1148,
CBAO029-1,51.524064995,-3.180660089,1149,
CBAO029-1,51.523737695,-3.180524489,1150,
CBAO029-1,51.523379995,-3.180377489,1151,
CBAO029-1,51.523011595,-3.180227789,1152,
CBAO029-1,51.522781395,-3.180139089,1153,
CBAO029-1,51.522425095,-3.180003489,1154,
CBAO029-1,51.522360395,-3.179977989,1155,
CBAO029-1,51.522149595,-3.179898689,1156,
CBAO029-1,51.522143852,-3.179896481,1157,
CBAO029-1,51.522143852,-3.179896481,1158,
CBAO029-1,51.521839495,-3.179779489,1159,
CBAO029-1,51.521729495,-3.179734389,1160,
CBAO029-1,51.521631895,-3.179689789,1161,
CBAO029-1,51.521507295,-3.179624189,1162,
CBAO029-1,51.521327895,-3.179527189,1163,
CBAO029-1,51.521186795,-3.179444289,1164,
CBAO029-1,51.520994695,-3.179340689,1165,
CBAO029-1,51.520775895,-3.179237989,1166,
CBAO029-1,51.520485195,-3.179099589,1167,
CBAO029-1,51.520440695,-3.179035989,1168,
CBAO029-1,51.520283395,-3.178950989,1169,
CBAO029-1,51.520173595,-3.178891589,1170,
CBAO029-1,51.520093595,-3.178814889,1171,
CBAO029-1,51.520046795,-3.178764489,1172,
CBAO029-1,51.520043095,-3.178746589,1173,
CBAO029-1,51.520036895,-3.178727489,1174,
CBAO029-1,51.520021195,-3.178697589,1175,
CBAO029-1,51.520001295,-3.178676889,1176,
CBAO029-1,51.519979195,-3.178666189,1177,
CBAO029-1,51.519950495,-3.178668189,1178,
CBAO029-1,51.519928895,-3.178677189,1179,
CBAO029-1,51.519889195,-3.178627889,1180,
CBAO029-1,51.519843995,-3.178608989,1181,
CBAO029-1,51.519800195,-3.178634089,1182,
CBAO029-1,51.519738995,-3.178585989,1183,
CBAO029-1,51.519698595,-3.178554189,1184,
CBAO029-1,51.519474195,-3.178380289,1185,
CBAO029-1,51.519431995,-3.178347689,1186,
CBAO029-1,51.519375574,-3.178303965,1187,
CBAO029-1,51.519375574,-3.178303965,1188,
CBAO029-1,51.519003195,-3.178015389,1189,
CBAO029-1,51.518980695,-3.177949789,1190,
CBAO029-1,51.518950895,-3.177919089,1191,
CBAO029-1,51.518925695,-3.177880189,1192,
CBAO029-1,51.518908795,-3.177845689,1193,
CBAO029-1,51.518894195,-3.177804389,1194,
CBAO029-1,51.518886495,-3.177782689,1195,
CBAO029-1,51.518866295,-3.177699489,1196,
CBAO029-1,51.518853295,-3.177613689,1197,
CBAO029-1,51.518843795,-3.177547489,1198,
CBAO029-1,51.518811895,-3.177399789,1199,
CBAO029-1,51.518776895,-3.177270189,1200,
CBAO029-1,51.518735595,-3.177159889,1201,
CBAO029-1,51.518694595,-3.177072189,1202,
CBAO029-1,51.518641595,-3.176989689,1203,
CBAO029-1,51.518590595,-3.176921589,1204,
CBAO029-1,51.518537095,-3.176860589,1205,
CBAO029-1,51.518464695,-3.176802489,1206,
CBAO029-1,51.518401695,-3.176761189,1207,
CBAO029-1,51.518328695,-3.176726889,1208,
CBAO029-1,51.518261095,-3.176703089,1209,
CBAO029-1,51.518186395,-3.176696989,1210,
CBAO029-1,51.518113795,-3.176699689,1211,
CBAO029-1,51.518047295,-3.176713389,1212,
CBAO029-1,51.517996595,-3.176734789,1213,
CBAO029-1,51.517951395,-3.176760189,1214,
CBAO029-1,51.517813595,-3.176870989,1215,
CBAO029-1,51.517749195,-3.176877289,1216,
CBAO029-1,51.517714295,-3.176877389,1217,
CBAO029-1,51.517691995,-3.176875689,1218,
CBAO029-1,51.517659195,-3.176870489,1219,
CBAO029-1,51.517615695,-3.176857189,1220,
CBAO029-1,51.517568095,-3.176839889,1221,
CBAO029-1,51.517531595,-3.176824289,1222,
CBAO029-1,51.517502695,-3.176809789,1223,
CBAO029-1,51.517414495,-3.176749289,1224,
CBAO029-1,51.517326295,-3.176687189,1225,
CBAO029-1,51.517200495,-3.176596089,1226,
CBAO029-1,51.517163695,-3.176600089,1227,
CBAO029-1,51.517107395,-3.176555689,1228,
CBAO029-1,51.516985995,-3.176458889,1229,
CBAO029-1,51.516797795,-3.176310189,1230,
CBAO029-1,51.516792348,-3.176305867,1231,
CBAO029-1,51.516792348,-3.176305867,1232,
CBAO029-1,51.516711595,-3.176241789,1233,
CBAO029-1,51.516649595,-3.176195789,1234,
CBAO029-1,51.516581395,-3.176150289,1235,
CBAO029-1,51.516538595,-3.176075989,1236,
CBAO029-1,51.516469295,-3.176018889,1237,
CBAO029-1,51.516393295,-3.175968789,1238,
CBAO029-1,51.516380795,-3.175898289,1239,
CBAO029-1,51.516357795,-3.175834989,1240,
CBAO029-1,51.516325795,-3.175782889,1241,
CBAO029-1,51.516350195,-3.175697089,1242,
CBAO029-1,51.516386395,-3.175582989,1243,
CBAO029-1,51.516401295,-3.175535789,1244,
CBAO029-1,51.516419895,-3.175472989,1245,
CBAO029-1,51.516457495,-3.175325189,1246,
CBAO029-1,51.516476595,-3.175247689,1247,
CBAO029-1,51.516503695,-3.175126289,1248,
CBAO029-1,51.516527095,-3.175013089,1249,
CBAO029-1,51.516555695,-3.174846189,1250,
CBAO029-1,51.516580295,-3.174681089,1251,
CBAO029-1,51.516599295,-3.174528189,1252,
CBAO029-1,51.516614295,-3.174330689,1253,
CBAO029-1,51.516578495,-3.174323289,1254,
CBAO029-1,51.516480195,-3.174305889,1255,
CBAO029-1,51.516464495,-3.174302389,1256,
CBAO029-1,51.516399195,-3.174287689,1257,
CBAO029-1,51.516338595,-3.174270389,1258,
CBAO029-1,51.516290095,-3.174248889,1259,
CBAO029-1,51.516226695,-3.174214789,1260,
CBAO029-1,51.516183795,-3.174182189,1261,
CBAO029-1,51.516144995,-3.174144289,1262,
CBAO029-1,51.516122895,-3.174116789,1263,
CBAO029-1,51.515989095,-3.173926289,1264,
CBAO029-1,51.515918895,-3.173830789,1265,
CBAO029-1,51.515844995,-3.173740489,1266,
CBAO029-1,51.515762615,-3.173640049,1267,
CBAO029-1,51.515762615,-3.173640049,1268,
CBAO029-1,51.515759695,-3.173636489,1269,
CBAO029-1,51.515663695,-3.173527789,1270,
CBAO029-1,51.515564395,-3.173420289,1271,
CBAO029-1,51.515468095,-3.173327389,1272,
CBAO029-1,51.515418695,-3.173284789,1273,
CBAO029-1,51.515169395,-3.173087989,1274,
CBAO029-1,51.514992795,-3.172954689,1275,
CBAO029-1,51.514683195,-3.172732789,1276,
CBAO029-1,51.514553395,-3.172645989,1277,
CBAO029-1,51.514412795,-3.172561189,1278,
CBAO029-1,51.514346095,-3.172521889,1279,
CBAO029-1,51.514254895,-3.172478589,1280,
CBAO029-1,51.514140295,-3.172427089,1281,
CBAO029-1,51.514011095,-3.172377489,1282,
CBAO029-1,51.513858795,-3.172327889,1283,
CBAO029-1,51.513797095,-3.172311489,1284,
CBAO029-1,51.513685695,-3.172286389,1285,
CBAO029-1,51.513500995,-3.172252189,1286,
CBAO029-1,51.513405395,-3.172233989,1287,
CBAO029-1,51.513312895,-3.172217489,1288,
CBAO029-1,51.513282111,-3.17221349,1289,
CBAO029-1,51.513282111,-3.17221349,1290,
CBAO029-1,51.513167395,-3.172198589,1291,
CBAO029-1,51.513112695,-3.172198389,1292,
CBAO029-1,51.513067495,-3.172202189,1293,
CBAO029-1,51.513009195,-3.172207489,1294,
CBAO029-1,51.512921495,-3.172222189,1295,
CBAO029-1,51.512771195,-3.172243889,1296,
CBAO029-1,51.512101395,-3.172332089,1297,
CBAO029-1,51.511769195,-3.172377589,1298,
CBAO029-1,51.511186795,-3.172458189,1299,
CBAO029-1,51.510743999,-3.172512912,1300,
CBAO029-1,51.510743999,-3.172512912,1301,
CBAO029-1,51.510656795,-3.172523689,1302,
CBAO029-1,51.510400795,-3.172559589,1303,
CBAO029-1,51.510327195,-3.172574989,1304,
CBAO029-1,51.510280495,-3.172595389,1305,
CBAO029-1,51.510238795,-3.172624689,1306,
CBAO029-1,51.510189395,-3.172679189,1307,
CBAO029-1,51.510153295,-3.172737689,1308,
CBAO029-1,51.510125295,-3.172796489,1309,
CBAO029-1,51.510100695,-3.172866189,1310,
CBAO029-1,51.510078295,-3.172957189,1311,
CBAO029-1,51.510061795,-3.173055489,1312,
CBAO029-1,51.510010295,-3.173422489,1313,
CBAO029-1,51.509986795,-3.173593989,1314,
CBAO029-1,51.509978395,-3.173655189,1315,
CBAO029-1,51.509797795,-3.173586589,1316,
CBAO029-1,51.509583495,-3.173507189,1317,
CBAO029-1,51.509487795,-3.173477889,1318,
CBAO029-1,51.509370695,-3.173454589,1319,
CBAO029-1,51.509264995,-3.173435789,1320,
CBAO029-1,51.509149995,-3.173421389,1321,
CBAO029-1,51.508975095,-3.173407589,1322,
CBAO029-1,51.508965977,-3.173407279,1323,
CBAO029-1,51.508965977,-3.173407279,1324,
CBAO029-1,51.508801895,-3.173401689,1325,
CBAO029-1,51.508615995,-3.173393189,1326,
CBAO029-1,51.508363595,-3.173380589,1327,
CBAO029-1,51.508122195,-3.173372789,1328,
CBAO029-1,51.507921895,-3.173372689,1329,
CBAO029-1,51.507838095,-3.173375989,1330,
CBAO029-1,51.507759995,-3.173382689,1331,
CBAO029-1,51.507712095,-3.173389389,1332,
CBAO029-1,51.507638795,-3.173405589,1333,
CBAO029-1,51.507566995,-3.173423889,1334,
CBAO029-1,51.507435595,-3.173464289,1335,
CBAO029-1,51.507376095,-3.173488389,1336,
CBAO029-1,51.507266095,-3.173544889,1337,
CBAO029-1,51.507189395,-3.173583189,1338,
CBAO029-1,51.507073795,-3.173636389,1339,
CBAO029-1,51.506987795,-3.173673789,1340,
CBAO029-1,51.506889295,-3.173710189,1341,
CBAO029-1,51.506819495,-3.173734289,1342,
CBAO029-1,51.506725695,-3.173762989,1343,
CBAO029-1,51.506648895,-3.173784589,1344,
CBAO029-1,51.506572995,-3.173802489,1345,
CBAO029-1,51.506507895,-3.173815789,1346,
CBAO029-1,51.506452195,-3.173824789,1347,
CBAO029-1,51.506398695,-3.173833189,1348,
CBAO029-1,51.506248695,-3.173847289,1349,
CBAO029-1,51.50622291,-3.17384967,1350,
CBAO029-1,51.50622291,-3.17384967,1351,
CBAO029-1,51.506179395,-3.173853689,1352,
CBAO029-1,51.505812595,-3.173883189,1353,
CBAO029-1,51.505623195,-3.173883389,1354,
CBAO029-1,51.505546795,-3.173881789,1355,
CBAO029-1,51.504954495,-3.173861289,1356,
CBAO029-1,51.504772295,-3.173859889,1357,
CBAO029-1,51.504448795,-3.173876789,1358,
CBAO029-1,51.504372995,-3.173882489,1359,
CBAO029-1,51.504034895,-3.173909189,1360,
CBAO029-1,51.503847695,-3.173922489,1361,
CBAO029-1,51.503670495,-3.173930589,1362,
CBAO029-1,51.503443895,-3.173938489,1363,
CBAO029-1,51.503338295,-3.173940189,1364,
CBAO029-1,51.503298788,-3.173942994,1365,
CBAO029-1,51.503298788,-3.173942994,1366,
CBAO029-1,51.503188995,-3.173950789,1367,
CBAO029-1,51.503159095,-3.173955689,1368,
CBAO029-1,51.503117795,-3.173966689,1369,
CBAO029-1,51.503045295,-3.173995189,1370,
CBAO029-1,51.503006695,-3.174013189,1371,
CBAO029-1,51.502945695,-3.174049989,1372,
CBAO029-1,51.502853395,-3.174111489,1373,
CBAO029-1,51.502812595,-3.174155489,1374,
CBAO029-1,51.502579595,-3.174312389,1375,
CBAO029-1,51.502548695,-3.174335889,1376,
CBAO029-1,51.502527795,-3.174356589,1377,
CBAO029-1,51.502521395,-3.174363889,1378,
CBAO029-1,51.502506395,-3.174386289,1379,
CBAO029-1,51.502488295,-3.174417489,1380,
CBAO029-1,51.502476295,-3.174451589,1381,
CBAO029-1,51.502465295,-3.174493489,1382,
CBAO029-1,51.502455495,-3.174549089,1383,
CBAO029-1,51.502449395,-3.174598089,1384,
CBAO029-1,51.502444495,-3.174640389,1385,
CBAO029-1,51.502438395,-3.174696089,1386,
CBAO029-1,51.502428995,-3.174771189,1387,
CBAO029-1,51.502404795,-3.174985389,1388,
CBAO029-1,51.502385095,-3.175174689,1389,
CBAO029-1,51.502357795,-3.175423189,1390,
CBAO029-1,51.502324595,-3.175467189,1391,
CBAO029-1,51.502309495,-3.175519189,1392,
CBAO029-1,51.502287295,-3.175579989,1393,
CBAO029-1,51.502249495,-3.175673789,1394,
CBAO029-1,51.502219795,-3.175751489,1395,
CBAO029-1,51.502181895,-3.175789189,1396,
CBAO029-1,51.502118095,-3.175775589,1397,
CBAO029-1,51.502080195,-3.175755089,1398,
CBAO029-1,51.502044095,-3.175723889,1399,
CBAO029-1,51.502010695,-3.175694089,1400,
CBAO029-1,51.501967195,-3.175687189,1401,
CBAO029-1,51.501943095,-3.175649889,1402,
CBAO029-1,51.501804995,-3.175429489,1403,
CBAO029-1,51.501670492,-3.175238898,1404,
CBAO029-1,51.501670492,-3.175238898,1405,
CBAO029-1,51.501521295,-3.175027489,1406,
CBAO029-1,51.500998595,-3.174329489,1407,
CBAO029-1,51.500932995,-3.174241889,1408,
CBAO029-1,51.500697695,-3.173869489,1409,
CBAO029-1,51.500632695,-3.173767889,1410,
CBAO029-1,51.500522395,-3.173594489,1411,
CBAO029-1,51.500514495,-3.173581989,1412,
CBAO029-1,51.500411095,-3.173418789,1413,
CBAO029-1,51.500406908,-3.173411173,1414,
CBAO029-1,51.500406908,-3.173411173,1415,
CBAO029-1,51.500351495,-3.173310389,1416,
CBAO029-1,51.500316995,-3.173246289,1417,
CBAO029-1,51.500209195,-3.173053389,1418,
CBAO029-1,51.500096495,-3.172848989,1419,
CBAO029-1,51.499821495,-3.172253389,1420,
CBAO029-1,51.499690395,-3.171946389,1421,
CBAO029-1,51.499457695,-3.171427589,1422,
CBAO029-1,51.499408295,-3.171314689,1423,
CBAO029-1,51.499331895,-3.171159289,1424,
CBAO029-1,51.499305395,-3.171102289,1425,
CBAO029-1,51.499196679,-3.170868039,1426,
CBAO029-1,51.499196679,-3.170868039,1427,
CBAO029-1,51.498852795,-3.170127089,1428,
CBAO029-1,51.498416295,-3.169037389,1429,
CBAO029-1,51.498307095,-3.168774389,1430,
CBAO029-1,51.498194495,-3.168524789,1431,
CBAO029-1,51.498104695,-3.168351389,1432,
CBAO029-1,51.497981795,-3.168135889,1433,
CBAO029-1,51.497897995,-3.167989389,1434,
CBAO029-1,51.497776616,-3.167762307,1435,
CBAO029-1,51.497776616,-3.167762307,1436,
CBAO029-1,51.497528695,-3.167298489,1437,
CBAO029-1,51.497371995,-3.166993889,1438,
CBAO029-1,51.497127195,-3.166498389,1439,
CBAO029-1,51.496968495,-3.166173389,1440,
CBAO029-1,51.496857195,-3.165934289,1441,
CBAO029-1,51.496697295,-3.165575189,1442,
CBAO029-1,51.496652795,-3.165475589,1443,
CBAO029-1,51.496647957,-3.165464871,1444,
CBAO029-1,51.496647957,-3.165464871,1445,
CBAO029-1,51.496538995,-3.165223489,1446,
CBAO029-1,51.496456095,-3.165048189,1447,
CBAO029-1,51.496440395,-3.165014689,1448,
CBAO029-1,51.496423295,-3.164974889,1449,
CBAO029-1,51.496373195,-3.164872989,1450,
CBAO029-1,51.496349195,-3.164816589,1451,
CBAO029-1,51.496325195,-3.164760489,1452,
CBAO029-1,51.496177495,-3.164823489,1453,
CBAO029-1,51.496146095,-3.164844089,1454,
CBAO029-1,51.495921095,-3.164976889,1455,
CBAO029-1,51.495898595,-3.164976389,1456,
CBAO029-1,51.495879695,-3.164962189,1457,
CBAO029-1,51.495857895,-3.164918889,1458,
CBAO029-1,51.495828195,-3.164880389,1459,
CBAO029-1,51.495788095,-3.164853989,1460,
CBAO029-1,51.495716332,-3.16480207,1461,
CBAO029-1,51.495716332,-3.16480207,1462,
CBAO029-1,51.495704195,-3.164793289,1463,
CBAO029-1,51.495622795,-3.164787089,1464,
CBAO029-1,51.495350495,-3.164615389,1465,
CBAO029-1,51.495247395,-3.164542589,1466,
CBAO029-1,51.495069695,-3.164371889,1467,
CBAO029-1,51.494966495,-3.164248889,1468,
CBAO029-1,51.494635395,-3.163756889,1469,
CBAO029-1,51.494520195,-3.163585689,1470,
CBAO029-1,51.494292295,-3.163246989,1471,
CBAO029-1,51.494216095,-3.163147689,1472,
CBAO029-1,51.494182395,-3.163125989,1473,
CBAO029-1,51.494131995,-3.163150989,1474,
CBAO029-1,51.494042695,-3.163192089,1475,
CBAO029-1,51.494099895,-3.163472189,1476,
CBAO029-1,51.494163895,-3.163863489,1477,
CBAO029-1,51.494198095,-3.164154389,1478,
CBAO029-1,51.494214295,-3.164501789,1479,
CBAO029-1,51.494209895,-3.164770889,1480,
CBAO029-1,51.494193395,-3.165038689,1481,
CBAO029-1,51.494191095,-3.165058289,1482,
CBAO029-1,51.494160995,-3.165314989,1483,
CBAO029-1,51.494139995,-3.165441189,1484,
CBAO029-1,51.494080295,-3.165748089,1485,
CBAO029-1,51.494074495,-3.165778789,1486,
CBAO029-1,51.494068695,-3.165809489,1487,
CBAO029-1,51.494062595,-3.165843289,1488,
CBAO029-1,51.494044995,-3.165931589,1489,
CBAO029-1,51.494026895,-3.166012689,1490,
CBAO029-1,51.494001095,-3.166124889,1491,
CBAO029-1,51.493971595,-3.166252089,1492,
CBAO029-1,51.493960495,-3.166301489,1493,
CBAO029-1,51.493954195,-3.166329689,1494,
CBAO029-1,51.493847795,-3.166807689,1495,
CBAO029-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,1496,
CBAO029-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,1497,
CBAO029-1,51.493686195,-3.167538389,1498,
CBAO029-1,51.493513095,-3.168245089,1499,
CBAO029-1,51.493326095,-3.168943789,1500,
CBAO029-1,51.493321695,-3.168960189,1501,
CBAO029-1,51.493300995,-3.169034489,1502,
CBAO029-1,51.493282495,-3.169098689,1503,
CBAO029-1,51.493278995,-3.169110889,1504,
CBAO029-1,51.493047195,-3.169911689,1505,
CBAO029-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,1506,
CBAO029-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,1507,
CBAO029-1,51.492783895,-3.170813889,1508,
CBAO029-1,51.492597895,-3.171439689,1509,
CBAO029-1,51.492592695,-3.171458489,1510,
CBAO029-1,51.492583795,-3.171490089,1511,
CBAO029-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,1512,
CBAO029-1,51.492475895,-3.171851589,1513,
CBAO029-1,51.492464995,-3.171887489,1514,
CBAO029-1,51.492458295,-3.171912189,1515,
CBAO029-1,51.492391495,-3.172149189,1516,
CBAO029-1,51.492348795,-3.172277289,1517,
CBAO029-1,51.492301395,-3.172398289,1518,
CBAO029-1,51.492295095,-3.172413089,1519,
CBAO029-1,51.492284395,-3.172438489,1520,
CBAO029-1,51.492247495,-3.172491289,1521,
CBAO029-1,51.492195295,-3.172558489,1522,
CBAO029-1,51.492132495,-3.172607689,1523,
CBAO029-1,51.492088495,-3.172629789,1524,
CBAO029-1,51.492038995,-3.172641289,1525,
CBAO029-1,51.491980595,-3.172646189,1526,
CBAO029-1,51.491898795,-3.172625589,1527,
CBAO029-1,51.491499695,-3.172496789,1528,
CBAO029-1,51.491266495,-3.172422789,1529,
CBAO029-1,51.490005995,-3.172012589,1530,
CBAO029-1,51.48966433,-3.171900279,1531,
CBAO029-1,51.48966433,-3.171900279,1532,
CBAO029-1,51.489407295,-3.171815789,1533,
CBAO029-1,51.489357295,-3.171801189,1534,
CBAO029-1,51.489324895,-3.171790189,1535,
CBAO029-1,51.489294595,-3.171779989,1536,
CBAO029-1,51.489258895,-3.171767689,1537,
CBAO029-1,51.489004095,-3.171681489,1538,
CBAO029-1,51.488843395,-3.171626989,1539,
CBAO029-1,51.488807895,-3.171607689,1540,
CBAO029-1,51.488771295,-3.171578889,1541,
CBAO029-1,51.488727795,-3.171538089,1542,
CBAO029-1,51.488094995,-3.170754989,1543,
CBAO029-1,51.487906395,-3.170521589,1544,
CBAO029-1,51.487485295,-3.169976589,1545,
CBAO029-1,51.487339395,-3.169816689,1546,
CBAO029-1,51.487255295,-3.169740089,1547,
CBAO029-1,51.487189395,-3.169682289,1548,
CBAO029-1,51.487117795,-3.169645189,1549,
CBAO029-1,51.487046195,-3.169625089,1550,
CBAO029-1,51.486916595,-3.169603189,1551,
CBAO029-1,51.486753995,-3.169600089,1552,
CBAO029-1,51.486661995,-3.169619589,1553,
CBAO029-1,51.486557495,-3.169654289,1554,
CBAO029-1,51.486448995,-3.169714989,1555,
CBAO029-1,51.486346995,-3.169780489,1556,
CBAO029-1,51.486250295,-3.169847889,1557,
CBAO029-1,51.486192795,-3.169890489,1558,
CBAO029-1,51.486154495,-3.169926189,1559,
CBAO029-1,51.486047695,-3.170034489,1560,
CBAO029-1,51.486019295,-3.170056989,1561,
CBAO029-1,51.485980395,-3.170081589,1562,
CBAO029-1,51.485938095,-3.170103789,1563,
CBAO029-1,51.485888495,-3.170120389,1564,
CBAO029-1,51.485840095,-3.170129089,1565,
CBAO029-1,51.485822595,-3.170127789,1566,
CBAO029-1,51.485791495,-3.170123189,1567,
CBAO029-1,51.485754495,-3.170104489,1568,
CBAO029-1,51.485715195,-3.170072389,1569,
CBAO029-1,51.485709062,-3.170066424,1570,
CBAO029-1,51.485709062,-3.170066424,1571,
CBAO029-1,51.485306895,-3.169675289,1572,
CBAO029-1,51.484729795,-3.169103189,1573,
CBAO029-1,51.484637895,-3.169011189,1574,
CBAO029-1,51.484465295,-3.168840789,1575,
CBAO029-1,51.484357397,-3.168734063,1576,
CBAO029-1,51.484357397,-3.168734063,1577,
CBAO029-1,51.484216895,-3.168595089,1578,
CBAO029-1,51.483977995,-3.168354489,1579,
CBAO029-1,51.483953595,-3.168330489,1580,
CBAO029-1,51.483921195,-3.168298589,1581,
CBAO029-1,51.483893195,-3.168269389,1582,
CBAO029-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,1583,
CBAO029-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,1584,
CBAO029-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,1585,
CBAO029-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,1586,
CBAO029-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1587,
CBAO029-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1588,
CBAO029-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,1589,
CBAO029-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,1590,
CBAO029-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,1591,
CBAO029-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,1592,
CBAO029-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,1593,
CBAO029-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,1594,
CBAO029-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,1595,
CBAO029-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,1596,
CBAO029-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,1597,
CBAO029-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,1598,
CBAO029-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,1599,
CBAO029-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,1600,
CBAO029-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,1601,
CBAO029-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,1602,
CBAO029-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,1603,
CBAO029-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,1604,
CBAO029-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,1605,
CBAO029-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,1606,
CBAO029-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,1607,
CBAO029-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,1608,
CBAO029-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,1609,
CBAO029-1,51.483183995,-3.171447089,1610,
CBAO029-1,51.483220095,-3.171522089,1611,
CBAO029-1,51.483253895,-3.171565889,1612,
CBAO029-1,51.483310295,-3.171619789,1613,
CBAO029-1,51.483362395,-3.171665789,1614,
CBAO029-1,51.483404495,-3.171695189,1615,
CBAO029-1,51.483476495,-3.171739489,1616,
CBAO029-1,51.483565895,-3.171792789,1617,
CBAO029-1,51.483594095,-3.171809689,1618,
CBAO029-1,51.483874795,-3.171978089,1619,
CBAO029-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1620,
CBAO029-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1621,
CBAO029-1,51.484326395,-3.172245889,1622,
CBAO029-1,51.484486295,-3.172343189,1623,
CBAO029-1,51.484570195,-3.172407589,1624,
CBAO029-1,51.484609695,-3.172447989,1625,
CBAO029-1,51.484642795,-3.172494089,1626,
CBAO029-1,51.484667895,-3.172537889,1627,
CBAO029-1,51.484692495,-3.172598689,1628,
CBAO029-1,51.484710195,-3.172660489,1629,
CBAO029-1,51.484718895,-3.172717889,1630,
CBAO029-1,51.484724295,-3.172764589,1631,
CBAO029-1,51.484726295,-3.172824089,1632,
CBAO029-1,51.484724795,-3.172879889,1633,
CBAO029-1,51.484718295,-3.172948589,1634,
CBAO029-1,51.484706395,-3.173022289,1635,
CBAO029-1,51.484679995,-3.173143389,1636,
CBAO029-1,51.484594895,-3.173514189,1637,
CBAO029-1,51.484562595,-3.173649189,1638,
CBAO029-1,51.484529595,-3.173792589,1639,
CBAO029-1,51.484504295,-3.173908389,1640,
CBAO029-1,51.484494995,-3.173960289,1641,
CBAO029-1,51.484462495,-3.174154389,1642,
CBAO029-1,51.484339295,-3.174682389,1643,
CBAO029-1,51.484240795,-3.175103589,1644,
CBAO029-1,51.484228495,-3.175154089,1645,
CBAO029-1,51.484198395,-3.175303389,1646,
CBAO029-1,51.484187695,-3.175374389,1647,
CBAO029-1,51.484184395,-3.175459089,1648,
CBAO029-1,51.484133795,-3.175439689,1649,
CBAO029-1,51.484103995,-3.175422089,1650,
CBAO029-1,51.484060495,-3.175402589,1651,
CBAO029-1,51.484022595,-3.175376089,1652,
CBAO029-1,51.483936495,-3.175315789,1653,
CBAO029-1,51.483826095,-3.175235689,1654,
CBAO029-1,51.483749895,-3.175176689,1655,
CBAO029-1,51.483575395,-3.175041589,1656,
CBAO029-1,51.483538495,-3.175019789,1657,
CBAO029-1,51.483503795,-3.175010289,1658,
CBAO029-1,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1659,
CBAO029-1,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1660,
CBAO029-1,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1661,
CBAO029-1,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1662,
CBAO029-1,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1663,
CBAO029-1,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1664,
CBAO029-1,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1665,
CBAO029-1,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1666,
CBAO029-1,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1667,
CBAO029-1,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1668,
CBAO029-1,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1669,
CBAO029-1,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1670,
CBAO029-1,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1671,
CBAO029-1,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1672,
CBAO029-1,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1673,
CBAO029-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1674,
CBAO029-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1675,
CBAO029-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1676,
CBAO029-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,1677,
CBAO029-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,1678,
CBAO029-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,1679,
CBAO029-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,1680,
CBAO029-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,1681,
CBAO029-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,1682,
CBAO029-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,1683,
CBAO029-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,1684,
CBAO029-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,1685,
CBAO029-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,1686,
CBAO029-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,1687,
CBAO029-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,1688,
CBAO029-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,1689,
CBAO029-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,1690,
CBAO029-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,1691,
CBAO029-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,1692,
CBAO029-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,1693,
CBAO029-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,1694,
CBAO029-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,1695,
CBAO029-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,1696,
CBAO029-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,1697,
CBAO029-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,1698,
CBAO029-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,1699,
CBAO029-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,1700,
CBAO029-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,1701,
CBAO029-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,1702,
CBAO029-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,1703,
CBAO029-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1704,
CBAO029-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1705,
CBAO029-1,51.482891695,-3.179278789,1706,
CBAO029-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,1707,
CBAO029-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,1708,
CBAO029-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,1709,
CBAO029-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,1710,
CBAO029-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,1711,
CBAO029-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1712,
CBAO029-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1713,
CBAO029-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,1714,
CBAO029-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,1715,
CBAO029-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,1716,
CBAO029-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,1717,
CBAO029-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,1718,
CBAO029-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,1719,
CBAO029-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,1720,
CBAO029-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,1721,
CBAO029-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,1722,
CBAO029-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,1723,
CBAO029-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,1724,
CBAO029-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,1725,
CBAO029-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,1726,
CBAO029-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,1727,
CBAO029-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,1728,
CBAO029-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,1729,
CBAO029-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,1730,
CBAO029-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,1731,
CBAO029-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,1732,
CBAO029-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,1733,
CBAO029-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,1734,
CBAO029-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,1735,
CBAO029-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,1736,
CBAO029-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,1737,
CBAO029-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,1738,
CBAO029-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,1739,
CBAO029-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,1740,
CBAO029-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,1741,
CBAO029-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,1742,
CBAO029-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1743,
CBAO029-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,1744,
CBAO029-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,1745,
CBAO029-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,1746,
CBAO029-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,1747,
CBAO029-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,1748,
CBAO029-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,1749,
CBAO029-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,1750,
CBAO029-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,1751,
CBAO029-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,1752,
CBAO029-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,1753,
CBAO029-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,1754,
CBAO029-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,1755,
CBAO029-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,1756,
CBAO029-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1757,
CBAO029-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,1758,
CBAO029-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,1759,
CBAO029-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,1760,
CBAO029-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,1761,
CBAO029-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,1762,
CBAO029-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,1763,
CBAO029-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,1764,
CBAO029-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,1765,
CBAO029-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,1766,
CBAO029-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,1767,
CBAO029-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,1768,
CBAO029-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1769,
CBAO029-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1770,
CBAO029-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,1771,
CBAO029-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,1772,
CBAO029-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,1773,
CBAO029-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,1774,
CBAO029-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,1775,
CBAO029-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,1776,
CBAO029-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,1777,
CBAO029-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,1778,
CBAO029-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,1779,
CBAO029-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1780,
CBAO029-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1781,
CBAO029-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1782,
CBAO029-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1783,
CBAO029-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1784,
CBAO029-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1785,
CBAO029-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1786,
CBAO029-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1787,
CBAO029-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1788,
CBAO029-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1789,
CBAO029-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1790,
CBAO029-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1791,
CBAO029-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1792,
CBAO029-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1793,
CBAO029-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1794,
CBAO029-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1795,
CBAO029-1,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1796,
CBAO029-1,51.477027016,-3.178317645,1797,
CBAO028-5,51.477027016,-3.178317645,0,
CBAO028-5,51.477040995,-3.178326589,1,
CBAO028-5,51.477103395,-3.178320389,2,
CBAO028-5,51.477237695,-3.178220289,3,
CBAO028-5,51.477294295,-3.178155589,4,
CBAO028-5,51.477326595,-3.178034289,5,
CBAO028-5,51.477220395,-3.177941089,6,
CBAO028-5,51.476566995,-3.177544489,7,
CBAO028-5,51.476407795,-3.177445489,8,
CBAO028-5,51.476323295,-3.177387189,9,
CBAO028-5,51.476253195,-3.177339589,10,
CBAO028-5,51.476280495,-3.177273889,11,
CBAO028-5,51.476336595,-3.177142789,12,
CBAO028-5,51.476359895,-3.177083789,13,
CBAO028-5,51.476373995,-3.177033589,14,
CBAO028-5,51.476379295,-3.176994689,15,
CBAO028-5,51.476379695,-3.176954289,16,
CBAO028-5,51.476374695,-3.176901189,17,
CBAO028-5,51.476400695,-3.176878189,18,
CBAO028-5,51.476422495,-3.176850289,19,
CBAO028-5,51.476438695,-3.176821589,20,
CBAO028-5,51.476453795,-3.176787189,21,
CBAO028-5,51.476478595,-3.176723989,22,
CBAO028-5,51.476488595,-3.176705389,23,
CBAO028-5,51.476542795,-3.176646989,24,
CBAO028-5,51.476608395,-3.176590589,25,
CBAO028-5,51.476637695,-3.176443789,26,
CBAO028-5,51.476615095,-3.176365289,27,
CBAO028-5,51.476578195,-3.176235189,28,
CBAO028-5,51.476562795,-3.176145489,29,
CBAO028-5,51.476556595,-3.176089989,30,
CBAO028-5,51.476550495,-3.176034589,31,
CBAO028-5,51.476547095,-3.175913789,32,
CBAO028-5,51.476553595,-3.175803189,33,
CBAO028-5,51.476576795,-3.175655189,34,
CBAO028-5,51.476595195,-3.175582689,35,
CBAO028-5,51.476610095,-3.175526889,36,
CBAO028-5,51.476628495,-3.175457889,37,
CBAO028-5,51.476780695,-3.174887789,38,
CBAO028-5,51.476795895,-3.174830689,39,
CBAO028-5,51.476890995,-3.174503289,40,
CBAO028-5,51.476929595,-3.174384789,41,
CBAO028-5,51.476950595,-3.174322289,42,
CBAO028-5,51.476968995,-3.174272789,43,
CBAO028-5,51.477042395,-3.174105389,44,
CBAO028-5,51.477126295,-3.174043589,45,
CBAO028-5,51.477195495,-3.173975589,46,
CBAO028-5,51.477243195,-3.173892989,47,
CBAO028-5,51.477328595,-3.173713389,48,
CBAO028-5,51.477510957,-3.173339616,49,
CBAO028-5,51.477510957,-3.173339616,50,
CBAO028-5,51.477602595,-3.173151789,51,
CBAO028-5,51.477725795,-3.172924689,52,
CBAO028-5,51.477775395,-3.172836589,53,
CBAO028-5,51.477826295,-3.172730689,54,
CBAO028-5,51.478057995,-3.172273189,55,
CBAO028-5,51.478079995,-3.172227089,56,
CBAO028-5,51.478147195,-3.172100589,57,
CBAO028-5,51.478211395,-3.171969289,58,
CBAO028-5,51.478291695,-3.171788389,59,
CBAO028-5,51.478330095,-3.171687289,60,
CBAO028-5,51.478373895,-3.171553489,61,
CBAO028-5,51.478403095,-3.171450789,62,
CBAO028-5,51.478434495,-3.171316789,63,
CBAO028-5,51.478446395,-3.171261789,64,
CBAO028-5,51.478447495,-3.171256589,65,
CBAO028-5,51.478528495,-3.171188189,66,
CBAO028-5,51.478596495,-3.171116689,67,
CBAO028-5,51.478652295,-3.171060589,68,
CBAO028-5,51.478763795,-3.170956589,69,
CBAO028-5,51.478823495,-3.170905789,70,
CBAO028-5,51.478888895,-3.170858489,71,
CBAO028-5,51.478953495,-3.170837889,72,
CBAO028-5,51.479023595,-3.170832489,73,
CBAO028-5,51.479172195,-3.170872789,74,
CBAO028-5,51.479456795,-3.170998689,75,
CBAO028-5,51.479854281,-3.171203682,76,
CBAO028-5,51.479854281,-3.171203682,77,
CBAO028-5,51.479870195,-3.171211889,78,
CBAO028-5,51.480184895,-3.171359589,79,
CBAO028-5,51.480226395,-3.171379089,80,
CBAO028-5,51.480278495,-3.171411989,81,
CBAO028-5,51.480287095,-3.171417489,82,
CBAO028-5,51.480390095,-3.171482689,83,
CBAO028-5,51.480442195,-3.171409889,84,
CBAO028-5,51.480456295,-3.171393289,85,
CBAO028-5,51.480499695,-3.171342289,86,
CBAO028-5,51.480541595,-3.171287189,87,
CBAO028-5,51.480583395,-3.171232089,88,
CBAO028-5,51.480761295,-3.170965489,89,
CBAO028-5,51.480949995,-3.170703989,90,
CBAO028-5,51.481018095,-3.170641589,91,
CBAO028-5,51.481034295,-3.170631589,92,
CBAO028-5,51.481096595,-3.170593289,93,
CBAO028-5,51.481150295,-3.170569389,94,
CBAO028-5,51.481201895,-3.170557789,95,
CBAO028-5,51.481272395,-3.170556489,96,
CBAO028-5,51.481316195,-3.170562489,97,
CBAO028-5,51.481374795,-3.170581889,98,
CBAO028-5,51.481425295,-3.170608089,99,
CBAO028-5,51.481501395,-3.170650789,100,
CBAO028-5,51.481811795,-3.170834889,101,
CBAO028-5,51.481932595,-3.170899789,102,
CBAO028-5,51.481967895,-3.170918389,103,
CBAO028-5,51.482023295,-3.170947489,104,
CBAO028-5,51.482104095,-3.170988589,105,
CBAO028-5,51.482125895,-3.171000789,106,
CBAO028-5,51.482198595,-3.171040989,107,
CBAO028-5,51.482244595,-3.171066789,108,
CBAO028-5,51.482514495,-3.171217489,109,
CBAO028-5,51.482600395,-3.171267789,110,
CBAO028-5,51.482720595,-3.171333089,111,
CBAO028-5,51.482781395,-3.171362689,112,
CBAO028-5,51.482842195,-3.171411289,113,
CBAO028-5,51.482932295,-3.171444089,114,
CBAO028-5,51.482958895,-3.171454489,115,
CBAO028-5,51.482996495,-3.171464989,116,
CBAO028-5,51.483063595,-3.171481189,117,
CBAO028-5,51.483078695,-3.171466589,118,
CBAO028-5,51.483091395,-3.171396989,119,
CBAO028-5,51.483153095,-3.171353189,120,
CBAO028-5,51.483260595,-3.171269989,121,
CBAO028-5,51.483218095,-3.171141989,122,
CBAO028-5,51.483197195,-3.171066289,123,
CBAO028-5,51.483176095,-3.170962289,124,
CBAO028-5,51.483161795,-3.170844189,125,
CBAO028-5,51.483150995,-3.170719789,126,
CBAO028-5,51.483144495,-3.170546489,127,
CBAO028-5,51.483140595,-3.170355089,128,
CBAO028-5,51.483145495,-3.170210189,129,
CBAO028-5,51.483159195,-3.170010689,130,
CBAO028-5,51.483175795,-3.169860989,131,
CBAO028-5,51.483196595,-3.169722289,132,
CBAO028-5,51.483228395,-3.169575589,133,
CBAO028-5,51.483257195,-3.169466889,134,
CBAO028-5,51.483282995,-3.169379289,135,
CBAO028-5,51.483329595,-3.169241089,136,
CBAO028-5,51.483393495,-3.169071689,137,
CBAO028-5,51.483486695,-3.168839289,138,
CBAO028-5,51.483649995,-3.168461689,139,
CBAO028-5,51.483669195,-3.168416889,140,
CBAO028-5,51.483687695,-3.168371589,141,
CBAO028-5,51.483760095,-3.168199189,142,
CBAO028-5,51.483804895,-3.168241989,143,
CBAO028-5,51.483893195,-3.168269389,144,
CBAO028-5,51.483921195,-3.168298589,145,
CBAO028-5,51.483953595,-3.168330489,146,
CBAO028-5,51.483977995,-3.168354489,147,
CBAO028-5,51.484216895,-3.168595089,148,
CBAO028-5,51.484305941,-3.168683166,149,
CBAO028-5,51.484305941,-3.168683166,150,
CBAO028-5,51.484465295,-3.168840789,151,
CBAO028-5,51.484637895,-3.169011189,152,
CBAO028-5,51.484729795,-3.169103189,153,
CBAO028-5,51.485306895,-3.169675289,154,
CBAO028-5,51.485715195,-3.170072389,155,
CBAO028-5,51.485754495,-3.170104489,156,
CBAO028-5,51.485791495,-3.170123189,157,
CBAO028-5,51.485822595,-3.170127789,158,
CBAO028-5,51.485840095,-3.170129089,159,
CBAO028-5,51.485888495,-3.170120389,160,
CBAO028-5,51.485938095,-3.170103789,161,
CBAO028-5,51.485971229,-3.1700864,162,
CBAO028-5,51.485971229,-3.1700864,163,
CBAO028-5,51.485980395,-3.170081589,164,
CBAO028-5,51.486019295,-3.170056989,165,
CBAO028-5,51.486047695,-3.170034489,166,
CBAO028-5,51.486154495,-3.169926189,167,
CBAO028-5,51.486192795,-3.169890489,168,
CBAO028-5,51.486250295,-3.169847889,169,
CBAO028-5,51.486346995,-3.169780489,170,
CBAO028-5,51.486448995,-3.169714989,171,
CBAO028-5,51.486557495,-3.169654289,172,
CBAO028-5,51.486661995,-3.169619589,173,
CBAO028-5,51.486753995,-3.169600089,174,
CBAO028-5,51.486916595,-3.169603189,175,
CBAO028-5,51.487046195,-3.169625089,176,
CBAO028-5,51.487117795,-3.169645189,177,
CBAO028-5,51.487189395,-3.169682289,178,
CBAO028-5,51.487255295,-3.169740089,179,
CBAO028-5,51.487339395,-3.169816689,180,
CBAO028-5,51.487485295,-3.169976589,181,
CBAO028-5,51.487906395,-3.170521589,182,
CBAO028-5,51.488094995,-3.170754989,183,
CBAO028-5,51.488655983,-3.171449219,184,
CBAO028-5,51.488655983,-3.171449219,185,
CBAO028-5,51.488727795,-3.171538089,186,
CBAO028-5,51.488771295,-3.171578889,187,
CBAO028-5,51.488807895,-3.171607689,188,
CBAO028-5,51.488843395,-3.171626989,189,
CBAO028-5,51.489004095,-3.171681489,190,
CBAO028-5,51.489258895,-3.171767689,191,
CBAO028-5,51.489294595,-3.171779989,192,
CBAO028-5,51.489324895,-3.171790189,193,
CBAO028-5,51.489357295,-3.171801189,194,
CBAO028-5,51.489407295,-3.171815789,195,
CBAO028-5,51.490005995,-3.172012589,196,
CBAO028-5,51.491266495,-3.172422789,197,
CBAO028-5,51.491499695,-3.172496789,198,
CBAO028-5,51.491898795,-3.172625589,199,
CBAO028-5,51.491980595,-3.172646189,200,
CBAO028-5,51.492038995,-3.172641289,201,
CBAO028-5,51.492088495,-3.172629789,202,
CBAO028-5,51.492132495,-3.172607689,203,
CBAO028-5,51.492195295,-3.172558489,204,
CBAO028-5,51.492247495,-3.172491289,205,
CBAO028-5,51.492284395,-3.172438489,206,
CBAO028-5,51.492295095,-3.172413089,207,
CBAO028-5,51.492301395,-3.172398289,208,
CBAO028-5,51.492348795,-3.172277289,209,
CBAO028-5,51.492391495,-3.172149189,210,
CBAO028-5,51.492458295,-3.171912189,211,
CBAO028-5,51.492464995,-3.171887489,212,
CBAO028-5,51.492475895,-3.171851589,213,
CBAO028-5,51.492526095,-3.171672989,214,
CBAO028-5,51.492583795,-3.171490089,215,
CBAO028-5,51.492592695,-3.171458489,216,
CBAO028-5,51.492597895,-3.171439689,217,
CBAO028-5,51.492748348,-3.17093349,218,
CBAO028-5,51.492748348,-3.17093349,219,
CBAO028-5,51.492783895,-3.170813889,220,
CBAO028-5,51.493047195,-3.169911689,221,
CBAO028-5,51.493278995,-3.169110889,222,
CBAO028-5,51.493282495,-3.169098689,223,
CBAO028-5,51.493300995,-3.169034489,224,
CBAO028-5,51.493321695,-3.168960189,225,
CBAO028-5,51.493326095,-3.168943789,226,
CBAO028-5,51.493513095,-3.168245089,227,
CBAO028-5,51.493626739,-3.167781129,228,
CBAO028-5,51.493626739,-3.167781129,229,
CBAO028-5,51.493686195,-3.167538389,230,
CBAO028-5,51.493847795,-3.166807689,231,
CBAO028-5,51.493954195,-3.166329689,232,
CBAO028-5,51.493960495,-3.166301489,233,
CBAO028-5,51.493971595,-3.166252089,234,
CBAO028-5,51.494001095,-3.166124889,235,
CBAO028-5,51.494026895,-3.166012689,236,
CBAO028-5,51.494098095,-3.166039289,237,
CBAO028-5,51.494141895,-3.166053889,238,
CBAO028-5,51.494182895,-3.166061689,239,
CBAO028-5,51.494253195,-3.166054589,240,
CBAO028-5,51.494317195,-3.166043089,241,
CBAO028-5,51.494432995,-3.165976189,242,
CBAO028-5,51.494664995,-3.165820489,243,
CBAO028-5,51.494898095,-3.165664089,244,
CBAO028-5,51.495338495,-3.165372389,245,
CBAO028-5,51.495852995,-3.165042789,246,
CBAO028-5,51.495901295,-3.165009689,247,
CBAO028-5,51.495921095,-3.164976889,248,
CBAO028-5,51.496146095,-3.164844089,249,
CBAO028-5,51.496177495,-3.164823489,250,
CBAO028-5,51.496325195,-3.164760489,251,
CBAO028-5,51.496349195,-3.164816589,252,
CBAO028-5,51.496373195,-3.164872989,253,
CBAO028-5,51.496423295,-3.164974889,254,
CBAO028-5,51.496440395,-3.165014689,255,
CBAO028-5,51.496456095,-3.165048189,256,
CBAO028-5,51.496538995,-3.165223489,257,
CBAO028-5,51.496652795,-3.165475589,258,
CBAO028-5,51.496697295,-3.165575189,259,
CBAO028-5,51.496857195,-3.165934289,260,
CBAO028-5,51.496968495,-3.166173389,261,
CBAO028-5,51.497127195,-3.166498389,262,
CBAO028-5,51.497371995,-3.166993889,263,
CBAO028-5,51.497528695,-3.167298489,264,
CBAO028-5,51.497897995,-3.167989389,265,
CBAO028-5,51.497981795,-3.168135889,266,
CBAO028-5,51.498104695,-3.168351389,267,
CBAO028-5,51.498194495,-3.168524789,268,
CBAO028-5,51.498223266,-3.168588565,269,
CBAO028-5,51.498223266,-3.168588565,270,
CBAO028-5,51.498307095,-3.168774389,271,
CBAO028-5,51.498416295,-3.169037389,272,
CBAO028-5,51.498852795,-3.170127089,273,
CBAO028-5,51.499192454,-3.170858935,274,
CBAO028-5,51.499192454,-3.170858935,275,
CBAO028-5,51.499305395,-3.171102289,276,
CBAO028-5,51.499331895,-3.171159289,277,
CBAO028-5,51.499408295,-3.171314689,278,
CBAO028-5,51.499457695,-3.171427589,279,
CBAO028-5,51.499690395,-3.171946389,280,
CBAO028-5,51.499821495,-3.172253389,281,
CBAO028-5,51.500096495,-3.172848989,282,
CBAO028-5,51.500209195,-3.173053389,283,
CBAO028-5,51.500316995,-3.173246289,284,
CBAO028-5,51.500351495,-3.173310389,285,
CBAO028-5,51.500411095,-3.173418789,286,
CBAO028-5,51.500514495,-3.173581989,287,
CBAO028-5,51.500522395,-3.173594489,288,
CBAO028-5,51.500632695,-3.173767889,289,
CBAO028-5,51.500656664,-3.173805353,290,
CBAO028-5,51.500656664,-3.173805353,291,
CBAO028-5,51.500697695,-3.173869489,292,
CBAO028-5,51.500932995,-3.174241889,293,
CBAO028-5,51.500998595,-3.174329489,294,
CBAO028-5,51.501521295,-3.175027489,295,
CBAO028-5,51.501804995,-3.175429489,296,
CBAO028-5,51.50192164,-3.175615647,297,
CBAO028-5,51.50192164,-3.175615647,298,
CBAO028-5,51.501943095,-3.175649889,299,
CBAO028-5,51.501967195,-3.175687189,300,
CBAO028-5,51.501974395,-3.175757989,301,
CBAO028-5,51.502045395,-3.175880989,302,
CBAO028-5,51.502080295,-3.175923689,303,
CBAO028-5,51.502153995,-3.175998989,304,
CBAO028-5,51.502171395,-3.176044889,305,
CBAO028-5,51.502190895,-3.176074789,306,
CBAO028-5,51.502219395,-3.176100189,307,
CBAO028-5,51.502264795,-3.176112389,308,
CBAO028-5,51.502274595,-3.176111189,309,
CBAO028-5,51.502313695,-3.176092089,310,
CBAO028-5,51.502343095,-3.176057789,311,
CBAO028-5,51.502365995,-3.176005489,312,
CBAO028-5,51.502376495,-3.175944489,313,
CBAO028-5,51.502373295,-3.175878889,314,
CBAO028-5,51.502359495,-3.175827289,315,
CBAO028-5,51.502353195,-3.175812589,316,
CBAO028-5,51.502366795,-3.175679089,317,
CBAO028-5,51.502366295,-3.175563689,318,
CBAO028-5,51.502366895,-3.175487589,319,
CBAO028-5,51.502357795,-3.175423189,320,
CBAO028-5,51.502385095,-3.175174689,321,
CBAO028-5,51.502404795,-3.174985389,322,
CBAO028-5,51.502428995,-3.174771189,323,
CBAO028-5,51.502438395,-3.174696089,324,
CBAO028-5,51.502444495,-3.174640389,325,
CBAO028-5,51.502449395,-3.174598089,326,
CBAO028-5,51.502455495,-3.174549089,327,
CBAO028-5,51.502465295,-3.174493489,328,
CBAO028-5,51.502476295,-3.174451589,329,
CBAO028-5,51.502488295,-3.174417489,330,
CBAO028-5,51.502506395,-3.174386289,331,
CBAO028-5,51.502521395,-3.174363889,332,
CBAO028-5,51.502527795,-3.174356589,333,
CBAO028-5,51.502548695,-3.174335889,334,
CBAO028-5,51.502579595,-3.174312389,335,
CBAO028-5,51.502812595,-3.174155489,336,
CBAO028-5,51.502853395,-3.174111489,337,
CBAO028-5,51.502945695,-3.174049989,338,
CBAO028-5,51.503006695,-3.174013189,339,
CBAO028-5,51.503045295,-3.173995189,340,
CBAO028-5,51.503117795,-3.173966689,341,
CBAO028-5,51.503159095,-3.173955689,342,
CBAO028-5,51.503188995,-3.173950789,343,
CBAO028-5,51.503338295,-3.173940189,344,
CBAO028-5,51.503443895,-3.173938489,345,
CBAO028-5,51.503501273,-3.173936489,346,
CBAO028-5,51.503501273,-3.173936489,347,
CBAO028-5,51.503670495,-3.173930589,348,
CBAO028-5,51.503847695,-3.173922489,349,
CBAO028-5,51.504034895,-3.173909189,350,
CBAO028-5,51.504372995,-3.173882489,351,
CBAO028-5,51.504448795,-3.173876789,352,
CBAO028-5,51.504772295,-3.173859889,353,
CBAO028-5,51.504954495,-3.173861289,354,
CBAO028-5,51.505546795,-3.173881789,355,
CBAO028-5,51.505623195,-3.173883389,356,
CBAO028-5,51.505812595,-3.173883189,357,
CBAO028-5,51.506179395,-3.173853689,358,
CBAO028-5,51.506248695,-3.173847289,359,
CBAO028-5,51.506398695,-3.173833189,360,
CBAO028-5,51.506452195,-3.173824789,361,
CBAO028-5,51.506507895,-3.173815789,362,
CBAO028-5,51.506572995,-3.173802489,363,
CBAO028-5,51.506648895,-3.173784589,364,
CBAO028-5,51.506725695,-3.173762989,365,
CBAO028-5,51.506819495,-3.173734289,366,
CBAO028-5,51.506889295,-3.173710189,367,
CBAO028-5,51.506902561,-3.173705287,368,
CBAO028-5,51.506902561,-3.173705287,369,
CBAO028-5,51.506987795,-3.173673789,370,
CBAO028-5,51.507073795,-3.173636389,371,
CBAO028-5,51.507189395,-3.173583189,372,
CBAO028-5,51.507266095,-3.173544889,373,
CBAO028-5,51.507376095,-3.173488389,374,
CBAO028-5,51.507435595,-3.173464289,375,
CBAO028-5,51.507566995,-3.173423889,376,
CBAO028-5,51.507638795,-3.173405589,377,
CBAO028-5,51.507712095,-3.173389389,378,
CBAO028-5,51.507759995,-3.173382689,379,
CBAO028-5,51.507838095,-3.173375989,380,
CBAO028-5,51.507921895,-3.173372689,381,
CBAO028-5,51.508122195,-3.173372789,382,
CBAO028-5,51.508363595,-3.173380589,383,
CBAO028-5,51.508615995,-3.173393189,384,
CBAO028-5,51.508651997,-3.173394835,385,
CBAO028-5,51.508651997,-3.173394835,386,
CBAO028-5,51.508801895,-3.173401689,387,
CBAO028-5,51.508975095,-3.173407589,388,
CBAO028-5,51.509149995,-3.173421389,389,
CBAO028-5,51.509264995,-3.173435789,390,
CBAO028-5,51.509370695,-3.173454589,391,
CBAO028-5,51.509487795,-3.173477889,392,
CBAO028-5,51.509583495,-3.173507189,393,
CBAO028-5,51.509797795,-3.173586589,394,
CBAO028-5,51.509978395,-3.173655189,395,
CBAO028-5,51.509986795,-3.173593989,396,
CBAO028-5,51.510010295,-3.173422489,397,
CBAO028-5,51.510061795,-3.173055489,398,
CBAO028-5,51.510078295,-3.172957189,399,
CBAO028-5,51.510100695,-3.172866189,400,
CBAO028-5,51.510125295,-3.172796489,401,
CBAO028-5,51.510153295,-3.172737689,402,
CBAO028-5,51.510189395,-3.172679189,403,
CBAO028-5,51.510238795,-3.172624689,404,
CBAO028-5,51.510280495,-3.172595389,405,
CBAO028-5,51.510327195,-3.172574989,406,
CBAO028-5,51.510400795,-3.172559589,407,
CBAO028-5,51.510656795,-3.172523689,408,
CBAO028-5,51.510739607,-3.172513455,409,
CBAO028-5,51.510739607,-3.172513455,410,
CBAO028-5,51.511186795,-3.172458189,411,
CBAO028-5,51.511769195,-3.172377589,412,
CBAO028-5,51.512101395,-3.172332089,413,
CBAO028-5,51.512771195,-3.172243889,414,
CBAO028-5,51.512921495,-3.172222189,415,
CBAO028-5,51.513009195,-3.172207489,416,
CBAO028-5,51.513067495,-3.172202189,417,
CBAO028-5,51.513112695,-3.172198389,418,
CBAO028-5,51.513167395,-3.172198589,419,
CBAO028-5,51.513287919,-3.172214245,420,
CBAO028-5,51.513287919,-3.172214245,421,
CBAO028-5,51.513312895,-3.172217489,422,
CBAO028-5,51.513405395,-3.172233989,423,
CBAO028-5,51.513500995,-3.172252189,424,
CBAO028-5,51.513685695,-3.172286389,425,
CBAO028-5,51.513797095,-3.172311489,426,
CBAO028-5,51.513858795,-3.172327889,427,
CBAO028-5,51.514011095,-3.172377489,428,
CBAO028-5,51.514140295,-3.172427089,429,
CBAO028-5,51.514254895,-3.172478589,430,
CBAO028-5,51.514346095,-3.172521889,431,
CBAO028-5,51.514412795,-3.172561189,432,
CBAO028-5,51.514553395,-3.172645989,433,
CBAO028-5,51.514683195,-3.172732789,434,
CBAO028-5,51.514992795,-3.172954689,435,
CBAO028-5,51.515169395,-3.173087989,436,
CBAO028-5,51.515418695,-3.173284789,437,
CBAO028-5,51.515468095,-3.173327389,438,
CBAO028-5,51.515564395,-3.173420289,439,
CBAO028-5,51.515663695,-3.173527789,440,
CBAO028-5,51.515759695,-3.173636489,441,
CBAO028-5,51.515844995,-3.173740489,442,
CBAO028-5,51.515847798,-3.173743913,443,
CBAO028-5,51.515847798,-3.173743913,444,
CBAO028-5,51.515918895,-3.173830789,445,
CBAO028-5,51.515989095,-3.173926289,446,
CBAO028-5,51.516122895,-3.174116789,447,
CBAO028-5,51.516144995,-3.174144289,448,
CBAO028-5,51.516183795,-3.174182189,449,
CBAO028-5,51.516226695,-3.174214789,450,
CBAO028-5,51.516290095,-3.174248889,451,
CBAO028-5,51.516338595,-3.174270389,452,
CBAO028-5,51.516399195,-3.174287689,453,
CBAO028-5,51.516464495,-3.174302389,454,
CBAO028-5,51.516480195,-3.174305889,455,
CBAO028-5,51.516578495,-3.174323289,456,
CBAO028-5,51.516614295,-3.174330689,457,
CBAO028-5,51.516599295,-3.174528189,458,
CBAO028-5,51.516580295,-3.174681089,459,
CBAO028-5,51.516555695,-3.174846189,460,
CBAO028-5,51.516527095,-3.175013089,461,
CBAO028-5,51.516503695,-3.175126289,462,
CBAO028-5,51.516476595,-3.175247689,463,
CBAO028-5,51.516457495,-3.175325189,464,
CBAO028-5,51.516419895,-3.175472989,465,
CBAO028-5,51.516401295,-3.175535789,466,
CBAO028-5,51.516386395,-3.175582989,467,
CBAO028-5,51.516350195,-3.175697089,468,
CBAO028-5,51.516325795,-3.175782889,469,
CBAO028-5,51.516276895,-3.175738689,470,
CBAO028-5,51.516221895,-3.175720589,471,
CBAO028-5,51.516183295,-3.175726089,472,
CBAO028-5,51.516147695,-3.175738589,473,
CBAO028-5,51.516115495,-3.175765889,474,
CBAO028-5,51.516073795,-3.175824489,475,
CBAO028-5,51.516044995,-3.175900489,476,
CBAO028-5,51.516031695,-3.175986889,477,
CBAO028-5,51.516032595,-3.176052489,478,
CBAO028-5,51.516049495,-3.176141589,479,
CBAO028-5,51.516082995,-3.176217789,480,
CBAO028-5,51.516129595,-3.176273189,481,
CBAO028-5,51.516146595,-3.176285489,482,
CBAO028-5,51.516164295,-3.176294989,483,
CBAO028-5,51.516182495,-3.176301589,484,
CBAO028-5,51.516237895,-3.176303089,485,
CBAO028-5,51.516291095,-3.176277589,486,
CBAO028-5,51.516337095,-3.176227689,487,
CBAO028-5,51.516371495,-3.176157789,488,
CBAO028-5,51.516440795,-3.176142889,489,
CBAO028-5,51.516483795,-3.176144789,490,
CBAO028-5,51.516528395,-3.176150989,491,
CBAO028-5,51.516581395,-3.176150289,492,
CBAO028-5,51.516649595,-3.176195789,493,
CBAO028-5,51.516711595,-3.176241789,494,
CBAO028-5,51.516797795,-3.176310189,495,
CBAO028-5,51.516855283,-3.176355611,496,
CBAO028-5,51.516855283,-3.176355611,497,
CBAO028-5,51.516985995,-3.176458889,498,
CBAO028-5,51.517107395,-3.176555689,499,
CBAO028-5,51.517163695,-3.176600089,500,
CBAO028-5,51.517182795,-3.176650189,501,
CBAO028-5,51.517313295,-3.176750389,502,
CBAO028-5,51.517473295,-3.176874889,503,
CBAO028-5,51.517514795,-3.176909089,504,
CBAO028-5,51.517545795,-3.176946789,505,
CBAO028-5,51.517574795,-3.176991689,506,
CBAO028-5,51.517601095,-3.177038689,507,
CBAO028-5,51.517608795,-3.177052489,508,
CBAO028-5,51.517637495,-3.177110589,509,
CBAO028-5,51.517662095,-3.177173489,510,
CBAO028-5,51.517679595,-3.177233389,511,
CBAO028-5,51.517701695,-3.177329189,512,
CBAO028-5,51.517708495,-3.177383389,513,
CBAO028-5,51.517719695,-3.177443689,514,
CBAO028-5,51.517733195,-3.177503189,515,
CBAO028-5,51.517749495,-3.177564689,516,
CBAO028-5,51.517772995,-3.177642689,517,
CBAO028-5,51.517802795,-3.177723989,518,
CBAO028-5,51.517845695,-3.177820389,519,
CBAO028-5,51.517900195,-3.177902589,520,
CBAO028-5,51.517954895,-3.177976689,521,
CBAO028-5,51.518011995,-3.178038289,522,
CBAO028-5,51.518065895,-3.178082989,523,
CBAO028-5,51.518130195,-3.178129889,524,
CBAO028-5,51.518199495,-3.178171189,525,
CBAO028-5,51.518272395,-3.178196489,526,
CBAO028-5,51.518346995,-3.178204989,527,
CBAO028-5,51.518409695,-3.178203089,528,
CBAO028-5,51.518467295,-3.178191689,529,
CBAO028-5,51.518583895,-3.178160989,530,
CBAO028-5,51.518622795,-3.178142389,531,
CBAO028-5,51.518663295,-3.178114189,532,
CBAO028-5,51.518704195,-3.178079189,533,
CBAO028-5,51.518735495,-3.178047689,534,
CBAO028-5,51.518775795,-3.178014089,535,
CBAO028-5,51.518803395,-3.177996989,536,
CBAO028-5,51.518825295,-3.177987089,537,
CBAO028-5,51.518842395,-3.177979489,538,
CBAO028-5,51.518881795,-3.177977089,539,
CBAO028-5,51.518921895,-3.177995089,540,
CBAO028-5,51.518962495,-3.178022989,541,
CBAO028-5,51.519003195,-3.178015389,542,
CBAO028-5,51.519431995,-3.178347689,543,
CBAO028-5,51.519474195,-3.178380289,544,
CBAO028-5,51.519597381,-3.178475752,545,
CBAO028-5,51.519597381,-3.178475752,546,
CBAO028-5,51.519698595,-3.178554189,547,
CBAO028-5,51.519738995,-3.178585989,548,
CBAO028-5,51.519800195,-3.178634089,549,
CBAO028-5,51.519817795,-3.178704189,550,
CBAO028-5,51.519849295,-3.178747989,551,
CBAO028-5,51.519881995,-3.178788789,552,
CBAO028-5,51.519884795,-3.178822489,553,
CBAO028-5,51.519889495,-3.178850589,554,
CBAO028-5,51.519897295,-3.178870389,555,
CBAO028-5,51.519909195,-3.178893489,556,
CBAO028-5,51.519922095,-3.178909789,557,
CBAO028-5,51.519937495,-3.178922089,558,
CBAO028-5,51.519955295,-3.178929489,559,
CBAO028-5,51.519978095,-3.178929489,560,
CBAO028-5,51.519991695,-3.178924489,561,
CBAO028-5,51.520059695,-3.178945589,562,
CBAO028-5,51.520161795,-3.178977289,563,
CBAO028-5,51.520268095,-3.179032189,564,
CBAO028-5,51.520426895,-3.179111989,565,
CBAO028-5,51.520485195,-3.179099589,566,
CBAO028-5,51.520775895,-3.179237989,567,
CBAO028-5,51.520994695,-3.179340689,568,
CBAO028-5,51.521186795,-3.179444289,569,
CBAO028-5,51.521327895,-3.179527189,570,
CBAO028-5,51.521507295,-3.179624189,571,
CBAO028-5,51.521631895,-3.179689789,572,
CBAO028-5,51.521729495,-3.179734389,573,
CBAO028-5,51.521760291,-3.179747015,574,
CBAO028-5,51.521760291,-3.179747015,575,
CBAO028-5,51.521839495,-3.179779489,576,
CBAO028-5,51.522149595,-3.179898689,577,
CBAO028-5,51.522360395,-3.179977989,578,
CBAO028-5,51.522425095,-3.180003489,579,
CBAO028-5,51.522781395,-3.180139089,580,
CBAO028-5,51.523011595,-3.180227789,581,
CBAO028-5,51.523379995,-3.180377489,582,
CBAO028-5,51.523737695,-3.180524489,583,
CBAO028-5,51.524064995,-3.180660089,584,
CBAO028-5,51.524367395,-3.180782289,585,
CBAO028-5,51.524500495,-3.180829189,586,
CBAO028-5,51.524633895,-3.180871889,587,
CBAO028-5,51.524917295,-3.180943889,588,
CBAO028-5,51.525016395,-3.180964389,589,
CBAO028-5,51.525040595,-3.180969289,590,
CBAO028-5,51.525117895,-3.180979289,591,
CBAO028-5,51.525204678,-3.180988813,592,
CBAO028-5,51.525204678,-3.180988813,593,
CBAO028-5,51.525256395,-3.180994489,594,
CBAO028-5,51.525313695,-3.180995689,595,
CBAO028-5,51.525602695,-3.181001089,596,
CBAO028-5,51.525814895,-3.181000489,597,
CBAO028-5,51.526046195,-3.180997889,598,
CBAO028-5,51.526207795,-3.181001689,599,
CBAO028-5,51.526318895,-3.181005889,600,
CBAO028-5,51.526428395,-3.181012489,601,
CBAO028-5,51.526579995,-3.181023989,602,
CBAO028-5,51.526733095,-3.181040589,603,
CBAO028-5,51.526822723,-3.181051244,604,
CBAO028-5,51.526822723,-3.181051244,605,
CBAO028-5,51.526861795,-3.181055889,606,
CBAO028-5,51.527087795,-3.181086489,607,
CBAO028-5,51.527207895,-3.181112389,608,
CBAO028-5,51.527282095,-3.181138289,609,
CBAO028-5,51.527341795,-3.181166989,610,
CBAO028-5,51.527399195,-3.181208089,611,
CBAO028-5,51.527426895,-3.181233789,612,
CBAO028-5,51.527450895,-3.181323889,613,
CBAO028-5,51.527476395,-3.181382789,614,
CBAO028-5,51.527494595,-3.181437889,615,
CBAO028-5,51.527508195,-3.181495789,616,
CBAO028-5,51.527544295,-3.181783689,617,
CBAO028-5,51.527574495,-3.181943989,618,
CBAO028-5,51.527624595,-3.182039089,619,
CBAO028-5,51.527693095,-3.182393189,620,
CBAO028-5,51.527674195,-3.182442089,621,
CBAO028-5,51.527681395,-3.182529389,622,
CBAO028-5,51.527681495,-3.182625789,623,
CBAO028-5,51.527676195,-3.182698889,624,
CBAO028-5,51.527741495,-3.182802489,625,
CBAO028-5,51.527804895,-3.182936389,626,
CBAO028-5,51.527841895,-3.182971389,627,
CBAO028-5,51.527864295,-3.183005989,628,
CBAO028-5,51.527905795,-3.183045889,629,
CBAO028-5,51.527975595,-3.183201789,630,
CBAO028-5,51.528037595,-3.183344389,631,
CBAO028-5,51.528095495,-3.183484789,632,
CBAO028-5,51.528140395,-3.183593289,633,
CBAO028-5,51.528188895,-3.183725089,634,
CBAO028-5,51.528232695,-3.183864489,635,
CBAO028-5,51.528268195,-3.183986689,636,
CBAO028-5,51.528298895,-3.184118889,637,
CBAO028-5,51.528326395,-3.184243689,638,
CBAO028-5,51.528355095,-3.184369489,639,
CBAO028-5,51.528385195,-3.184480089,640,
CBAO028-5,51.528421295,-3.184588589,641,
CBAO028-5,51.528439008,-3.184631622,642,
CBAO028-5,51.528439008,-3.184631622,643,
CBAO028-5,51.528454595,-3.184669489,644,
CBAO028-5,51.528487195,-3.184736989,645,
CBAO028-5,51.528540195,-3.184837189,646,
CBAO028-5,51.528561195,-3.184875089,647,
CBAO028-5,51.528581195,-3.184910589,648,
CBAO028-5,51.528600795,-3.184943889,649,
CBAO028-5,51.528635395,-3.184996789,650,
CBAO028-5,51.528681495,-3.185059289,651,
CBAO028-5,51.528713395,-3.185097289,652,
CBAO028-5,51.528750695,-3.185138489,653,
CBAO028-5,51.528799395,-3.185186589,654,
CBAO028-5,51.528838795,-3.185224389,655,
CBAO028-5,51.529046795,-3.185416389,656,
CBAO028-5,51.529248195,-3.185601389,657,
CBAO028-5,51.529280795,-3.185633989,658,
CBAO028-5,51.529334695,-3.185690889,659,
CBAO028-5,51.529394895,-3.185760289,660,
CBAO028-5,51.529459495,-3.185845889,661,
CBAO028-5,51.529519595,-3.185938889,662,
CBAO028-5,51.529596295,-3.186063689,663,
CBAO028-5,51.529614895,-3.186129789,664,
CBAO028-5,51.529651395,-3.186200689,665,
CBAO028-5,51.529687695,-3.186259589,666,
CBAO028-5,51.529715995,-3.186290989,667,
CBAO028-5,51.529740595,-3.186313689,668,
CBAO028-5,51.529766895,-3.186331089,669,
CBAO028-5,51.529753395,-3.186372889,670,
CBAO028-5,51.529704895,-3.186538089,671,
CBAO028-5,51.529674495,-3.186657089,672,
CBAO028-5,51.529551195,-3.186923589,673,
CBAO028-5,51.529450695,-3.187145789,674,
CBAO028-5,51.529397395,-3.187264489,675,
CBAO028-5,51.529382395,-3.187303689,676,
CBAO028-5,51.529347895,-3.187391889,677,
CBAO028-5,51.529316995,-3.187473289,678,
CBAO028-5,51.529288495,-3.187556189,679,
CBAO028-5,51.529263795,-3.187637789,680,
CBAO028-5,51.529251695,-3.187681789,681,
CBAO028-5,51.529225895,-3.187788089,682,
CBAO028-5,51.529208546,-3.187873317,683,
CBAO028-5,51.529208546,-3.187873317,684,
CBAO028-5,51.529206495,-3.187883389,685,
CBAO028-5,51.529181995,-3.188016989,686,
CBAO028-5,51.529155695,-3.188190289,687,
CBAO028-5,51.529126195,-3.188370189,688,
CBAO028-5,51.529068095,-3.188721989,689,
CBAO028-5,51.529039395,-3.188909889,690,
CBAO028-5,51.529030395,-3.188991189,691,
CBAO028-5,51.529030995,-3.189041689,692,
CBAO028-5,51.529032595,-3.189075789,693,
CBAO028-5,51.529036495,-3.189113889,694,
CBAO028-5,51.529045295,-3.189162289,695,
CBAO028-5,51.529052695,-3.189190989,696,
CBAO028-5,51.529068295,-3.189238289,697,
CBAO028-5,51.529072395,-3.189251189,698,
CBAO028-5,51.529067695,-3.189345989,699,
CBAO028-5,51.529077195,-3.189427689,700,
CBAO028-5,51.529066395,-3.189468889,701,
CBAO028-5,51.529063695,-3.189546289,702,
CBAO028-5,51.529076395,-3.189603789,703,
CBAO028-5,51.529090195,-3.189634589,704,
CBAO028-5,51.529120095,-3.189672189,705,
CBAO028-5,51.529143395,-3.189686989,706,
CBAO028-5,51.529181195,-3.189692189,707,
CBAO028-5,51.529217895,-3.189676389,708,
CBAO028-5,51.529246995,-3.189644489,709,
CBAO028-5,51.529269495,-3.189595389,710,
CBAO028-5,51.529332295,-3.189523789,711,
CBAO028-5,51.529343195,-3.189511089,712,
CBAO028-5,51.529375195,-3.189473889,713,
CBAO028-5,51.529463495,-3.189400189,714,
CBAO028-5,51.529526195,-3.189374789,715,
CBAO028-5,51.529601695,-3.189349689,716,
CBAO028-5,51.529657595,-3.189336489,717,
CBAO028-5,51.529717395,-3.189329389,718,
CBAO028-5,51.529814395,-3.189322789,719,
CBAO028-5,51.529906895,-3.189322789,720,
CBAO028-5,51.530027495,-3.189324489,721,
CBAO028-5,51.530123195,-3.189329389,722,
CBAO028-5,51.530229395,-3.189333889,723,
CBAO028-5,51.530233472,-3.189334008,724,
CBAO028-5,51.530233472,-3.189334008,725,
CBAO028-5,51.530376895,-3.189338189,726,
CBAO028-5,51.530498895,-3.189341689,727,
CBAO028-5,51.530612695,-3.189347289,728,
CBAO028-5,51.530719695,-3.189357489,729,
CBAO028-5,51.530805995,-3.189371489,730,
CBAO028-5,51.530923095,-3.189394989,731,
CBAO028-5,51.531039595,-3.189423089,732,
CBAO028-5,51.531230095,-3.189476989,733,
CBAO028-5,51.531413995,-3.189523089,734,
CBAO028-5,51.531515195,-3.189542989,735,
CBAO028-5,51.531613095,-3.189559789,736,
CBAO028-5,51.531690095,-3.189564889,737,
CBAO028-5,51.531756695,-3.189565089,738,
CBAO028-5,51.531847695,-3.189560089,739,
CBAO028-5,51.531914195,-3.189551889,740,
CBAO028-5,51.531994695,-3.189537089,741,
CBAO028-5,51.532049095,-3.189523289,742,
CBAO028-5,51.532172795,-3.189491489,743,
CBAO028-5,51.532294295,-3.189460389,744,
CBAO028-5,51.532406695,-3.189430589,745,
CBAO028-5,51.532480695,-3.189411289,746,
CBAO028-5,51.532568095,-3.189387189,747,
CBAO028-5,51.532649495,-3.189368589,748,
CBAO028-5,51.532684095,-3.189363489,749,
CBAO028-5,51.532771295,-3.189357989,750,
CBAO028-5,51.532860495,-3.189357489,751,
CBAO028-5,51.533002795,-3.189361189,752,
CBAO028-5,51.533020284,-3.189361476,753,
CBAO028-5,51.533020284,-3.189361476,754,
CBAO028-5,51.533130995,-3.189363289,755,
CBAO028-5,51.533290895,-3.189363689,756,
CBAO028-5,51.533475395,-3.189366789,757,
CBAO028-5,51.533570395,-3.189369689,758,
CBAO028-5,51.533639495,-3.189373389,759,
CBAO028-5,51.533701895,-3.189379889,760,
CBAO028-5,51.533833595,-3.189405389,761,
CBAO028-5,51.533920395,-3.189428589,762,
CBAO028-5,51.534006795,-3.189455389,763,
CBAO028-5,51.534076095,-3.189483489,764,
CBAO028-5,51.534173195,-3.189534489,765,
CBAO028-5,51.534267995,-3.189588489,766,
CBAO028-5,51.534347395,-3.189636689,767,
CBAO028-5,51.534426295,-3.189686789,768,
CBAO028-5,51.534519495,-3.189753189,769,
CBAO028-5,51.534585895,-3.189802689,770,
CBAO028-5,51.534658682,-3.189861451,771,
CBAO028-5,51.534658682,-3.189861451,772,
CBAO028-5,51.534706295,-3.189899889,773,
CBAO028-5,51.534866795,-3.190029689,774,
CBAO028-5,51.535024395,-3.190159189,775,
CBAO028-5,51.535179695,-3.190284789,776,
CBAO028-5,51.535296095,-3.190378889,777,
CBAO028-5,51.535442795,-3.190497089,778,
CBAO028-5,51.535511895,-3.190548389,779,
CBAO028-5,51.535564695,-3.190583089,780,
CBAO028-5,51.535618695,-3.190614789,781,
CBAO028-5,51.535661695,-3.190638489,782,
CBAO028-5,51.535710395,-3.190660689,783,
CBAO028-5,51.535753195,-3.190672489,784,
CBAO028-5,51.535807195,-3.190682189,785,
CBAO028-5,51.535988395,-3.190694989,786,
CBAO028-5,51.536112195,-3.190699489,787,
CBAO028-5,51.536303795,-3.190704889,788,
CBAO028-5,51.536437295,-3.190712689,789,
CBAO028-5,51.536559195,-3.190719789,790,
CBAO028-5,51.536649195,-3.190725789,791,
CBAO028-5,51.536741195,-3.190738989,792,
CBAO028-5,51.536820595,-3.190753789,793,
CBAO028-5,51.536892995,-3.190770689,794,
CBAO028-5,51.536974495,-3.190799589,795,
CBAO028-5,51.537067495,-3.190835389,796,
CBAO028-5,51.537101495,-3.190848389,797,
CBAO028-5,51.537111438,-3.190852186,798,
CBAO028-5,51.537111438,-3.190852186,799,
CBAO028-5,51.537212795,-3.190890889,800,
CBAO028-5,51.537267495,-3.190906189,801,
CBAO028-5,51.537317595,-3.190913389,802,
CBAO028-5,51.537367095,-3.190915189,803,
CBAO028-5,51.537445295,-3.190913689,804,
CBAO028-5,51.537532395,-3.190904489,805,
CBAO028-5,51.537605295,-3.190891689,806,
CBAO028-5,51.537674895,-3.190871589,807,
CBAO028-5,51.537733295,-3.190847789,808,
CBAO028-5,51.537765595,-3.190824589,809,
CBAO028-5,51.537799795,-3.190789089,810,
CBAO028-5,51.537824095,-3.190756389,811,
CBAO028-5,51.537843395,-3.190725189,812,
CBAO028-5,51.537875295,-3.190666089,813,
CBAO028-5,51.537925995,-3.190560389,814,
CBAO028-5,51.537957395,-3.190495189,815,
CBAO028-5,51.538032795,-3.190327989,816,
CBAO028-5,51.538069295,-3.190253389,817,
CBAO028-5,51.538096695,-3.190213889,818,
CBAO028-5,51.538126995,-3.190179089,819,
CBAO028-5,51.538163695,-3.190146189,820,
CBAO028-5,51.538195495,-3.190125589,821,
CBAO028-5,51.538236295,-3.190101989,822,
CBAO028-5,51.538277295,-3.190088989,823,
CBAO028-5,51.538315295,-3.190085489,824,
CBAO028-5,51.538351895,-3.190089889,825,
CBAO028-5,51.538394695,-3.190103589,826,
CBAO028-5,51.538442195,-3.190132089,827,
CBAO028-5,51.538501795,-3.190180889,828,
CBAO028-5,51.538544195,-3.190252489,829,
CBAO028-5,51.538601995,-3.190320089,830,
CBAO028-5,51.538615195,-3.190335089,831,
CBAO028-5,51.538658995,-3.190384889,832,
CBAO028-5,51.538709295,-3.190442089,833,
CBAO028-5,51.538632795,-3.190670889,834,
CBAO028-5,51.538516595,-3.191019289,835,
CBAO028-5,51.538444495,-3.191096889,836,
CBAO028-5,51.538391195,-3.191279989,837,
CBAO028-5,51.538326895,-3.191501189,838,
CBAO028-5,51.538335695,-3.191618789,839,
CBAO028-5,51.538195295,-3.192110389,840,
CBAO028-5,51.538186678,-3.192141659,841,
CBAO028-5,51.538186678,-3.192141659,842,
CBAO028-5,51.538170795,-3.192199289,843,
CBAO028-5,51.538057295,-3.192610689,844,
CBAO028-5,51.538040495,-3.192674089,845,
CBAO028-5,51.538024695,-3.192731389,846,
CBAO028-5,51.537950595,-3.193004889,847,
CBAO028-5,51.537915295,-3.193136189,848,
CBAO028-5,51.537856795,-3.193359689,849,
CBAO028-5,51.537766195,-3.193719889,850,
CBAO028-5,51.537673995,-3.194099289,851,
CBAO028-5,51.537656295,-3.194173589,852,
CBAO028-5,51.537588095,-3.194460189,853,
CBAO028-5,51.537552995,-3.194627989,854,
CBAO028-5,51.537527995,-3.194659089,855,
CBAO028-5,51.537512795,-3.194759489,856,
CBAO028-5,51.537509295,-3.194829689,857,
CBAO028-5,51.537558995,-3.194935789,858,
CBAO028-5,51.537499395,-3.194954489,859,
CBAO028-5,51.537471695,-3.194992789,860,
CBAO028-5,51.537447295,-3.195043689,861,
CBAO028-5,51.537424795,-3.195109489,862,
CBAO028-5,51.537404995,-3.195196489,863,
CBAO028-5,51.537405595,-3.195243189,864,
CBAO028-5,51.537378895,-3.195347089,865,
CBAO028-5,51.537263495,-3.195858789,866,
CBAO028-5,51.537210595,-3.196107689,867,
CBAO028-5,51.53719603,-3.196178868,868,
CBAO028-5,51.53719603,-3.196178868,869,
CBAO028-5,51.537192895,-3.196194189,870,
CBAO028-5,51.537176295,-3.196301589,871,
CBAO028-5,51.537165695,-3.196425089,872,
CBAO028-5,51.537159895,-3.196515389,873,
CBAO028-5,51.537154395,-3.196648489,874,
CBAO028-5,51.537150595,-3.196850589,875,
CBAO028-5,51.537151495,-3.196969289,876,
CBAO028-5,51.537156795,-3.197101889,877,
CBAO028-5,51.537169095,-3.197252589,878,
CBAO028-5,51.537184295,-3.197394289,879,
CBAO028-5,51.537212595,-3.197586689,880,
CBAO028-5,51.537245895,-3.197771989,881,
CBAO028-5,51.537263695,-3.197852289,882,
CBAO028-5,51.537291995,-3.197959989,883,
CBAO028-5,51.537324595,-3.198079289,884,
CBAO028-5,51.537352695,-3.198165889,885,
CBAO028-5,51.537408295,-3.198332589,886,
CBAO028-5,51.537442495,-3.198416789,887,
CBAO028-5,51.537515295,-3.198580589,888,
CBAO028-5,51.537569195,-3.198689489,889,
CBAO028-5,51.537640195,-3.198826989,890,
CBAO028-5,51.537677995,-3.198888389,891,
CBAO028-5,51.537734695,-3.198967789,892,
CBAO028-5,51.537799658,-3.199056097,893,
CBAO028-5,51.537799658,-3.199056097,894,
CBAO028-5,51.537824295,-3.199089589,895,
CBAO028-5,51.537987095,-3.199299089,896,
CBAO028-5,51.538109195,-3.199455189,897,
CBAO028-5,51.538280195,-3.199680089,898,
CBAO028-5,51.538339695,-3.199768889,899,
CBAO028-5,51.538394295,-3.199847089,900,
CBAO028-5,51.538438795,-3.199918789,901,
CBAO028-5,51.538464795,-3.199963189,902,
CBAO028-5,51.538520695,-3.200064489,903,
CBAO028-5,51.538562295,-3.200145789,904,
CBAO028-5,51.538647995,-3.200323689,905,
CBAO028-5,51.538687195,-3.200413789,906,
CBAO028-5,51.538738595,-3.200537489,907,
CBAO028-5,51.538781695,-3.200654189,908,
CBAO028-5,51.538883395,-3.200966589,909,
CBAO028-5,51.538934995,-3.201147789,910,
CBAO028-5,51.538983195,-3.201352589,911,
CBAO028-5,51.539031295,-3.201597389,912,
CBAO028-5,51.539056595,-3.201747689,913,
CBAO028-5,51.539073895,-3.201881989,914,
CBAO028-5,51.539095795,-3.202045289,915,
CBAO028-5,51.539128895,-3.202356789,916,
CBAO028-5,51.539161495,-3.202671389,917,
CBAO028-5,51.539191695,-3.202947589,918,
CBAO028-5,51.539200795,-3.203042989,919,
CBAO028-5,51.539232895,-3.203334289,920,
CBAO028-5,51.539239495,-3.203405989,921,
CBAO028-5,51.539235095,-3.203467289,922,
CBAO028-5,51.539249295,-3.203569389,923,
CBAO028-5,51.539268595,-3.203628389,924,
CBAO028-5,51.539286695,-3.203682189,925,
CBAO028-5,51.539299895,-3.203721389,926,
CBAO028-5,51.539393795,-3.203814489,927,
CBAO028-5,51.539305995,-3.203948589,928,
CBAO028-5,51.539299995,-3.203973789,929,
CBAO028-5,51.539297795,-3.203998089,930,
CBAO028-5,51.539296995,-3.204047289,931,
CBAO028-5,51.539306295,-3.204138989,932,
CBAO028-5,51.539324595,-3.204216989,933,
CBAO028-5,51.539334595,-3.204358189,934,
CBAO028-5,51.539355395,-3.204619889,935,
CBAO028-5,51.539363995,-3.204767289,936,
CBAO028-5,51.539369922,-3.204891848,937,
CBAO028-5,51.539369922,-3.204891848,938,
CBAO028-5,51.539376195,-3.205023689,939,
CBAO028-5,51.539386695,-3.205392689,940,
CBAO028-5,51.539390095,-3.205644389,941,
CBAO028-5,51.539391495,-3.205864489,942,
CBAO028-5,51.539367195,-3.205945989,943,
CBAO028-5,51.539323595,-3.206182489,944,
CBAO028-5,51.539282995,-3.206390489,945,
CBAO028-5,51.539275395,-3.206491389,946,
CBAO028-5,51.539267095,-3.206509389,947,
CBAO028-5,51.539179895,-3.206550089,948,
CBAO028-5,51.539120695,-3.206567489,949,
CBAO028-5,51.539063995,-3.206572189,950,
CBAO028-5,51.539014495,-3.206568089,951,
CBAO028-5,51.538910995,-3.206554289,952,
CBAO028-5,51.538852458,-3.206568994,953,
CBAO028-5,51.538852458,-3.206568994,954,
CBAO028-5,51.538828195,-3.206575089,955,
CBAO028-5,51.538739995,-3.206556189,956,
CBAO028-5,51.538616395,-3.206527289,957,
CBAO028-5,51.538422995,-3.206488189,958,
CBAO028-5,51.538279795,-3.206452789,959,
CBAO028-5,51.538071995,-3.206389789,960,
CBAO028-5,51.537884795,-3.206329589,961,
CBAO028-5,51.537652795,-3.206261089,962,
CBAO028-5,51.537376695,-3.206195289,963,
CBAO028-5,51.537200995,-3.206167289,964,
CBAO028-5,51.537063995,-3.206152889,965,
CBAO028-5,51.536859295,-3.206137789,966,
CBAO028-5,51.536727795,-3.206131889,967,
CBAO028-5,51.536606695,-3.206132389,968,
CBAO028-5,51.536390195,-3.206146489,969,
CBAO028-5,51.536231895,-3.206161389,970,
CBAO028-5,51.536077995,-3.206178189,971,
CBAO028-5,51.536020595,-3.206185589,972,
CBAO028-5,51.535922395,-3.206196589,973,
CBAO028-5,51.535793795,-3.206210789,974,
CBAO028-5,51.535648695,-3.206224689,975,
CBAO028-5,51.535532795,-3.206232389,976,
CBAO028-5,51.535449819,-3.206237801,977,
CBAO028-5,51.535449819,-3.206237801,978,
CBAO028-5,51.535376395,-3.206242589,979,
CBAO028-5,51.535232395,-3.206247089,980,
CBAO028-5,51.535103495,-3.206244689,981,
CBAO028-5,51.534981795,-3.206237389,982,
CBAO028-5,51.534865695,-3.206226789,983,
CBAO028-5,51.534741995,-3.206207589,984,
CBAO028-5,51.534638095,-3.206188789,985,
CBAO028-5,51.534491795,-3.206152989,986,
CBAO028-5,51.534356895,-3.206115589,987,
CBAO028-5,51.534198195,-3.206060089,988,
CBAO028-5,51.534070695,-3.206013689,989,
CBAO028-5,51.533816595,-3.205902189,990,
CBAO028-5,51.533659095,-3.205826089,991,
CBAO028-5,51.533545395,-3.205771989,992,
CBAO028-5,51.533404195,-3.205703389,993,
CBAO028-5,51.533213895,-3.205603189,994,
CBAO028-5,51.533020095,-3.205494889,995,
CBAO028-5,51.532913695,-3.205434289,996,
CBAO028-5,51.532694195,-3.205300289,997,
CBAO028-5,51.532389295,-3.205101989,998,
CBAO028-5,51.532219395,-3.204984789,999,
CBAO028-5,51.531952826,-3.204792126,1000,
CBAO028-5,51.531952826,-3.204792126,1001,
CBAO028-5,51.531869895,-3.204732189,1002,
CBAO028-5,51.531696595,-3.204601589,1003,
CBAO028-5,51.531351395,-3.204335689,1004,
CBAO028-5,51.531319895,-3.204311489,1005,
CBAO028-5,51.531253895,-3.204259089,1006,
CBAO028-5,51.531171995,-3.204185989,1007,
CBAO028-5,51.530828795,-3.203885589,1008,
CBAO028-5,51.530693995,-3.203761289,1009,
CBAO028-5,51.530518895,-3.203595589,1010,
CBAO028-5,51.530283795,-3.203358689,1011,
CBAO028-5,51.530267495,-3.203224389,1012,
CBAO028-5,51.530260595,-3.203167689,1013,
CBAO028-5,51.530211995,-3.202780289,1014,
CBAO028-5,51.530208795,-3.202716989,1015,
CBAO028-5,51.530232795,-3.202566789,1016,
CBAO028-5,51.530276895,-3.202436989,1017,
CBAO028-5,51.530345295,-3.202322489,1018,
CBAO028-5,51.530406695,-3.202221989,1019,
CBAO028-5,51.530456595,-3.202159689,1020,
CBAO028-5,51.530496937,-3.202115748,1021,
CBAO028-5,51.530496937,-3.202115748,1022,
CBAO028-5,51.530532795,-3.202076689,1023,
CBAO028-5,51.530582495,-3.202026189,1024,
CBAO028-5,51.530671695,-3.201959989,1025,
CBAO028-5,51.530839195,-3.201876589,1026,
CBAO028-5,51.530861195,-3.201868489,1027,
CBAO028-5,51.530899795,-3.201854489,1028,
CBAO028-5,51.530952595,-3.201838289,1029,
CBAO028-5,51.531169495,-3.201785189,1030,
CBAO028-5,51.531481395,-3.201685789,1031,
CBAO028-5,51.531526595,-3.201671089,1032,
CBAO028-5,51.531613695,-3.201632689,1033,
CBAO028-5,51.531690195,-3.201580589,1034,
CBAO028-5,51.531746095,-3.201538089,1035,
CBAO028-5,51.531787095,-3.201503789,1036,
CBAO028-5,51.531865695,-3.201423389,1037,
CBAO028-5,51.531948595,-3.201328489,1038,
CBAO028-5,51.532026395,-3.201227989,1039,
CBAO028-5,51.532112195,-3.201097589,1040,
CBAO028-5,51.532181595,-3.200983589,1041,
CBAO028-5,51.532265995,-3.200837089,1042,
CBAO028-5,51.532323395,-3.200726089,1043,
CBAO028-5,51.532519495,-3.200314989,1044,
CBAO028-5,51.532605695,-3.200122789,1045,
CBAO028-5,51.532647495,-3.200028889,1046,
CBAO028-5,51.532682042,-3.199942241,1047,
CBAO028-5,51.532682042,-3.199942241,1048,
CBAO028-5,51.532861195,-3.199492889,1049,
CBAO028-5,51.533011295,-3.199097989,1050,
CBAO028-5,51.533119495,-3.198797089,1051,
CBAO028-5,51.533179495,-3.198615789,1052,
CBAO028-5,51.533202995,-3.198533189,1053,
CBAO028-5,51.533240495,-3.198391689,1054,
CBAO028-5,51.533341695,-3.197985289,1055,
CBAO028-5,51.533395795,-3.197755789,1056,
CBAO028-5,51.533444295,-3.197530489,1057,
CBAO028-5,51.533502495,-3.197246089,1058,
CBAO028-5,51.533524995,-3.197121589,1059,
CBAO028-5,51.533593295,-3.196667989,1060,
CBAO028-5,51.533651995,-3.196201889,1061,
CBAO028-5,51.533713195,-3.195726389,1062,
CBAO028-5,51.533747211,-3.195426293,1063,
CBAO028-5,51.533747211,-3.195426293,1064,
CBAO028-5,51.533781895,-3.195120289,1065,
CBAO028-5,51.533800295,-3.194891789,1066,
CBAO028-5,51.533808195,-3.194676989,1067,
CBAO028-5,51.533804495,-3.194464789,1068,
CBAO028-5,51.533786995,-3.194253689,1069,
CBAO028-5,51.533765395,-3.194063289,1070,
CBAO028-5,51.533750295,-3.193949389,1071,
CBAO028-5,51.533732895,-3.193858889,1072,
CBAO028-5,51.533711595,-3.193761989,1073,
CBAO028-5,51.533678795,-3.193633889,1074,
CBAO028-5,51.533639895,-3.193508689,1075,
CBAO028-5,51.533604895,-3.193393389,1076,
CBAO028-5,51.533569695,-3.193295789,1077,
CBAO028-5,51.533534995,-3.193211689,1078,
CBAO028-5,51.533497195,-3.193133889,1079,
CBAO028-5,51.533435795,-3.193018689,1080,
CBAO028-5,51.533357395,-3.192872289,1081,
CBAO028-5,51.533279895,-3.192727489,1082,
CBAO028-5,51.533147295,-3.192514089,1083,
CBAO028-5,51.533090895,-3.192419389,1084,
CBAO028-5,51.533023095,-3.192293889,1085,
CBAO028-5,51.532973595,-3.192187789,1086,
CBAO028-5,51.532928495,-3.192080689,1087,
CBAO028-5,51.532879695,-3.191942389,1088,
CBAO028-5,51.532842695,-3.191793589,1089,
CBAO028-5,51.532802495,-3.191615789,1090,
CBAO028-5,51.532772095,-3.191457489,1091,
CBAO028-5,51.532769081,-3.191433662,1092,
CBAO028-5,51.532769081,-3.191433662,1093,
CBAO028-5,51.532759495,-3.191357889,1094,
CBAO028-5,51.532748395,-3.191257689,1095,
CBAO028-5,51.532740295,-3.191162189,1096,
CBAO028-5,51.532736695,-3.191084389,1097,
CBAO028-5,51.532732995,-3.190999989,1098,
CBAO028-5,51.532728695,-3.190630589,1099,
CBAO028-5,51.532722995,-3.190231989,1100,
CBAO028-5,51.532722295,-3.189856489,1101,
CBAO028-5,51.532719895,-3.189775489,1102,
CBAO028-5,51.532712095,-3.189714289,1103,
CBAO028-5,51.532696195,-3.189632289,1104,
CBAO028-5,51.532674395,-3.189542689,1105,
CBAO028-5,51.532656595,-3.189466489,1106,
CBAO028-5,51.532651695,-3.189422589,1107,
CBAO028-5,51.532649495,-3.189368589,1108,
CBAO028-5,51.532568095,-3.189387189,1109,
CBAO028-5,51.532480695,-3.189411289,1110,
CBAO028-5,51.532406695,-3.189430589,1111,
CBAO028-5,51.532294295,-3.189460389,1112,
CBAO028-5,51.532172795,-3.189491489,1113,
CBAO028-5,51.532049095,-3.189523289,1114,
CBAO028-5,51.531994695,-3.189537089,1115,
CBAO028-5,51.531914195,-3.189551889,1116,
CBAO028-5,51.531847695,-3.189560089,1117,
CBAO028-5,51.531756695,-3.189565089,1118,
CBAO028-5,51.531690095,-3.189564889,1119,
CBAO028-5,51.531613095,-3.189559789,1120,
CBAO028-5,51.531515195,-3.189542989,1121,
CBAO028-5,51.531413995,-3.189523089,1122,
CBAO028-5,51.531230095,-3.189476989,1123,
CBAO028-5,51.531039595,-3.189423089,1124,
CBAO028-5,51.530923095,-3.189394989,1125,
CBAO028-5,51.530805995,-3.189371489,1126,
CBAO028-5,51.530719695,-3.189357489,1127,
CBAO028-5,51.530612695,-3.189347289,1128,
CBAO028-5,51.530498895,-3.189341689,1129,
CBAO028-5,51.530376895,-3.189338189,1130,
CBAO028-5,51.530229395,-3.189333889,1131,
CBAO028-5,51.530123195,-3.189329389,1132,
CBAO028-5,51.530027495,-3.189324489,1133,
CBAO028-5,51.529906895,-3.189322789,1134,
CBAO028-5,51.529814395,-3.189322789,1135,
CBAO028-5,51.529717395,-3.189329389,1136,
CBAO028-5,51.529657595,-3.189336489,1137,
CBAO028-5,51.529601695,-3.189349689,1138,
CBAO028-5,51.529526195,-3.189374789,1139,
CBAO028-5,51.52949794,-3.189386235,1140,
CBAO028-5,51.52949794,-3.189386235,1141,
CBAO028-5,51.529463495,-3.189400189,1142,
CBAO028-5,51.529380595,-3.189392389,1143,
CBAO028-5,51.529338595,-3.189383189,1144,
CBAO028-5,51.529284595,-3.189367189,1145,
CBAO028-5,51.529214695,-3.189355489,1146,
CBAO028-5,51.529193195,-3.189347089,1147,
CBAO028-5,51.529179395,-3.189341689,1148,
CBAO028-5,51.529132195,-3.189279389,1149,
CBAO028-5,51.529072395,-3.189251189,1150,
CBAO028-5,51.529068295,-3.189238289,1151,
CBAO028-5,51.529052695,-3.189190989,1152,
CBAO028-5,51.529045295,-3.189162289,1153,
CBAO028-5,51.529036495,-3.189113889,1154,
CBAO028-5,51.529032595,-3.189075789,1155,
CBAO028-5,51.529030995,-3.189041689,1156,
CBAO028-5,51.529030395,-3.188991189,1157,
CBAO028-5,51.529039395,-3.188909889,1158,
CBAO028-5,51.529068095,-3.188721989,1159,
CBAO028-5,51.529126195,-3.188370189,1160,
CBAO028-5,51.529155695,-3.188190289,1161,
CBAO028-5,51.529181995,-3.188016989,1162,
CBAO028-5,51.529206495,-3.187883389,1163,
CBAO028-5,51.529225895,-3.187788089,1164,
CBAO028-5,51.529251695,-3.187681789,1165,
CBAO028-5,51.529263795,-3.187637789,1166,
CBAO028-5,51.529288495,-3.187556189,1167,
CBAO028-5,51.529316995,-3.187473289,1168,
CBAO028-5,51.529347895,-3.187391889,1169,
CBAO028-5,51.529382395,-3.187303689,1170,
CBAO028-5,51.529397395,-3.187264489,1171,
CBAO028-5,51.529450695,-3.187145789,1172,
CBAO028-5,51.529551195,-3.186923589,1173,
CBAO028-5,51.529674495,-3.186657089,1174,
CBAO028-5,51.529733395,-3.186580089,1175,
CBAO028-5,51.529797195,-3.186452189,1176,
CBAO028-5,51.529825795,-3.186390489,1177,
CBAO028-5,51.529833095,-3.186351689,1178,
CBAO028-5,51.529833295,-3.186291289,1179,
CBAO028-5,51.529813995,-3.186240389,1180,
CBAO028-5,51.529766195,-3.186222889,1181,
CBAO028-5,51.529735295,-3.186201689,1182,
CBAO028-5,51.529691795,-3.186164089,1183,
CBAO028-5,51.529651895,-3.186114489,1184,
CBAO028-5,51.529596295,-3.186063689,1185,
CBAO028-5,51.529519595,-3.185938889,1186,
CBAO028-5,51.529459495,-3.185845889,1187,
CBAO028-5,51.529394895,-3.185760289,1188,
CBAO028-5,51.529384346,-3.185748127,1189,
CBAO028-5,51.529384346,-3.185748127,1190,
CBAO028-5,51.529334695,-3.185690889,1191,
CBAO028-5,51.529280795,-3.185633989,1192,
CBAO028-5,51.529248195,-3.185601389,1193,
CBAO028-5,51.529046795,-3.185416389,1194,
CBAO028-5,51.528838795,-3.185224389,1195,
CBAO028-5,51.528799395,-3.185186589,1196,
CBAO028-5,51.528750695,-3.185138489,1197,
CBAO028-5,51.528713395,-3.185097289,1198,
CBAO028-5,51.528681495,-3.185059289,1199,
CBAO028-5,51.528635395,-3.184996789,1200,
CBAO028-5,51.528600795,-3.184943889,1201,
CBAO028-5,51.528581195,-3.184910589,1202,
CBAO028-5,51.528561195,-3.184875089,1203,
CBAO028-5,51.528540195,-3.184837189,1204,
CBAO028-5,51.528487195,-3.184736989,1205,
CBAO028-5,51.528454595,-3.184669489,1206,
CBAO028-5,51.528421295,-3.184588589,1207,
CBAO028-5,51.528385195,-3.184480089,1208,
CBAO028-5,51.528355095,-3.184369489,1209,
CBAO028-5,51.528326395,-3.184243689,1210,
CBAO028-5,51.528298895,-3.184118889,1211,
CBAO028-5,51.528268195,-3.183986689,1212,
CBAO028-5,51.528232695,-3.183864489,1213,
CBAO028-5,51.528188895,-3.183725089,1214,
CBAO028-5,51.528140395,-3.183593289,1215,
CBAO028-5,51.528095495,-3.183484789,1216,
CBAO028-5,51.528037595,-3.183344389,1217,
CBAO028-5,51.527975595,-3.183201789,1218,
CBAO028-5,51.527905795,-3.183045889,1219,
CBAO028-5,51.527890095,-3.182963089,1220,
CBAO028-5,51.527842195,-3.182852589,1221,
CBAO028-5,51.527741495,-3.182802489,1222,
CBAO028-5,51.527779295,-3.182674289,1223,
CBAO028-5,51.527723895,-3.182446989,1224,
CBAO028-5,51.527693095,-3.182393189,1225,
CBAO028-5,51.527624595,-3.182039089,1226,
CBAO028-5,51.527642895,-3.181928689,1227,
CBAO028-5,51.527626195,-3.181789889,1228,
CBAO028-5,51.527603395,-3.181632789,1229,
CBAO028-5,51.527582495,-3.181495589,1230,
CBAO028-5,51.527567395,-3.181428689,1231,
CBAO028-5,51.527552595,-3.181379189,1232,
CBAO028-5,51.527530095,-3.181328189,1233,
CBAO028-5,51.527506395,-3.181290389,1234,
CBAO028-5,51.527476095,-3.181253989,1235,
CBAO028-5,51.527426895,-3.181233789,1236,
CBAO028-5,51.527399195,-3.181208089,1237,
CBAO028-5,51.527341795,-3.181166989,1238,
CBAO028-5,51.527282095,-3.181138289,1239,
CBAO028-5,51.527207895,-3.181112389,1240,
CBAO028-5,51.527087795,-3.181086489,1241,
CBAO028-5,51.526861795,-3.181055889,1242,
CBAO028-5,51.526733095,-3.181040589,1243,
CBAO028-5,51.526637217,-3.181030193,1244,
CBAO028-5,51.526637217,-3.181030193,1245,
CBAO028-5,51.526579995,-3.181023989,1246,
CBAO028-5,51.526428395,-3.181012489,1247,
CBAO028-5,51.526318895,-3.181005889,1248,
CBAO028-5,51.526207795,-3.181001689,1249,
CBAO028-5,51.526046195,-3.180997889,1250,
CBAO028-5,51.525814895,-3.181000489,1251,
CBAO028-5,51.525602695,-3.181001089,1252,
CBAO028-5,51.525313695,-3.180995689,1253,
CBAO028-5,51.525256395,-3.180994489,1254,
CBAO028-5,51.525117895,-3.180979289,1255,
CBAO028-5,51.525040595,-3.180969289,1256,
CBAO028-5,51.525016395,-3.180964389,1257,
CBAO028-5,51.524917295,-3.180943889,1258,
CBAO028-5,51.524633895,-3.180871889,1259,
CBAO028-5,51.524500495,-3.180829189,1260,
CBAO028-5,51.524490892,-3.180825805,1261,
CBAO028-5,51.524490892,-3.180825805,1262,
CBAO028-5,51.524367395,-3.180782289,1263,
CBAO028-5,51.524064995,-3.180660089,1264,
CBAO028-5,51.523737695,-3.180524489,1265,
CBAO028-5,51.523379995,-3.180377489,1266,
CBAO028-5,51.523011595,-3.180227789,1267,
CBAO028-5,51.522781395,-3.180139089,1268,
CBAO028-5,51.522425095,-3.180003489,1269,
CBAO028-5,51.522360395,-3.179977989,1270,
CBAO028-5,51.522149595,-3.179898689,1271,
CBAO028-5,51.522143852,-3.179896481,1272,
CBAO028-5,51.522143852,-3.179896481,1273,
CBAO028-5,51.521839495,-3.179779489,1274,
CBAO028-5,51.521729495,-3.179734389,1275,
CBAO028-5,51.521631895,-3.179689789,1276,
CBAO028-5,51.521507295,-3.179624189,1277,
CBAO028-5,51.521327895,-3.179527189,1278,
CBAO028-5,51.521186795,-3.179444289,1279,
CBAO028-5,51.520994695,-3.179340689,1280,
CBAO028-5,51.520775895,-3.179237989,1281,
CBAO028-5,51.520485195,-3.179099589,1282,
CBAO028-5,51.520440695,-3.179035989,1283,
CBAO028-5,51.520283395,-3.178950989,1284,
CBAO028-5,51.520173595,-3.178891589,1285,
CBAO028-5,51.520093595,-3.178814889,1286,
CBAO028-5,51.520046795,-3.178764489,1287,
CBAO028-5,51.520043095,-3.178746589,1288,
CBAO028-5,51.520036895,-3.178727489,1289,
CBAO028-5,51.520021195,-3.178697589,1290,
CBAO028-5,51.520001295,-3.178676889,1291,
CBAO028-5,51.519979195,-3.178666189,1292,
CBAO028-5,51.519950495,-3.178668189,1293,
CBAO028-5,51.519928895,-3.178677189,1294,
CBAO028-5,51.519889195,-3.178627889,1295,
CBAO028-5,51.519843995,-3.178608989,1296,
CBAO028-5,51.519800195,-3.178634089,1297,
CBAO028-5,51.519738995,-3.178585989,1298,
CBAO028-5,51.519698595,-3.178554189,1299,
CBAO028-5,51.519474195,-3.178380289,1300,
CBAO028-5,51.519431995,-3.178347689,1301,
CBAO028-5,51.519375574,-3.178303965,1302,
CBAO028-5,51.519375574,-3.178303965,1303,
CBAO028-5,51.519003195,-3.178015389,1304,
CBAO028-5,51.518980695,-3.177949789,1305,
CBAO028-5,51.518950895,-3.177919089,1306,
CBAO028-5,51.518925695,-3.177880189,1307,
CBAO028-5,51.518908795,-3.177845689,1308,
CBAO028-5,51.518894195,-3.177804389,1309,
CBAO028-5,51.518886495,-3.177782689,1310,
CBAO028-5,51.518866295,-3.177699489,1311,
CBAO028-5,51.518853295,-3.177613689,1312,
CBAO028-5,51.518843795,-3.177547489,1313,
CBAO028-5,51.518811895,-3.177399789,1314,
CBAO028-5,51.518776895,-3.177270189,1315,
CBAO028-5,51.518735595,-3.177159889,1316,
CBAO028-5,51.518694595,-3.177072189,1317,
CBAO028-5,51.518641595,-3.176989689,1318,
CBAO028-5,51.518590595,-3.176921589,1319,
CBAO028-5,51.518537095,-3.176860589,1320,
CBAO028-5,51.518464695,-3.176802489,1321,
CBAO028-5,51.518401695,-3.176761189,1322,
CBAO028-5,51.518328695,-3.176726889,1323,
CBAO028-5,51.518261095,-3.176703089,1324,
CBAO028-5,51.518186395,-3.176696989,1325,
CBAO028-5,51.518113795,-3.176699689,1326,
CBAO028-5,51.518047295,-3.176713389,1327,
CBAO028-5,51.517996595,-3.176734789,1328,
CBAO028-5,51.517951395,-3.176760189,1329,
CBAO028-5,51.517813595,-3.176870989,1330,
CBAO028-5,51.517749195,-3.176877289,1331,
CBAO028-5,51.517714295,-3.176877389,1332,
CBAO028-5,51.517691995,-3.176875689,1333,
CBAO028-5,51.517659195,-3.176870489,1334,
CBAO028-5,51.517615695,-3.176857189,1335,
CBAO028-5,51.517568095,-3.176839889,1336,
CBAO028-5,51.517531595,-3.176824289,1337,
CBAO028-5,51.517502695,-3.176809789,1338,
CBAO028-5,51.517414495,-3.176749289,1339,
CBAO028-5,51.517326295,-3.176687189,1340,
CBAO028-5,51.517200495,-3.176596089,1341,
CBAO028-5,51.517163695,-3.176600089,1342,
CBAO028-5,51.517107395,-3.176555689,1343,
CBAO028-5,51.516985995,-3.176458889,1344,
CBAO028-5,51.516797795,-3.176310189,1345,
CBAO028-5,51.516792348,-3.176305867,1346,
CBAO028-5,51.516792348,-3.176305867,1347,
CBAO028-5,51.516711595,-3.176241789,1348,
CBAO028-5,51.516649595,-3.176195789,1349,
CBAO028-5,51.516581395,-3.176150289,1350,
CBAO028-5,51.516538595,-3.176075989,1351,
CBAO028-5,51.516469295,-3.176018889,1352,
CBAO028-5,51.516393295,-3.175968789,1353,
CBAO028-5,51.516380795,-3.175898289,1354,
CBAO028-5,51.516357795,-3.175834989,1355,
CBAO028-5,51.516325795,-3.175782889,1356,
CBAO028-5,51.516350195,-3.175697089,1357,
CBAO028-5,51.516386395,-3.175582989,1358,
CBAO028-5,51.516401295,-3.175535789,1359,
CBAO028-5,51.516419895,-3.175472989,1360,
CBAO028-5,51.516457495,-3.175325189,1361,
CBAO028-5,51.516476595,-3.175247689,1362,
CBAO028-5,51.516503695,-3.175126289,1363,
CBAO028-5,51.516527095,-3.175013089,1364,
CBAO028-5,51.516555695,-3.174846189,1365,
CBAO028-5,51.516580295,-3.174681089,1366,
CBAO028-5,51.516599295,-3.174528189,1367,
CBAO028-5,51.516614295,-3.174330689,1368,
CBAO028-5,51.516578495,-3.174323289,1369,
CBAO028-5,51.516480195,-3.174305889,1370,
CBAO028-5,51.516464495,-3.174302389,1371,
CBAO028-5,51.516399195,-3.174287689,1372,
CBAO028-5,51.516338595,-3.174270389,1373,
CBAO028-5,51.516290095,-3.174248889,1374,
CBAO028-5,51.516226695,-3.174214789,1375,
CBAO028-5,51.516183795,-3.174182189,1376,
CBAO028-5,51.516144995,-3.174144289,1377,
CBAO028-5,51.516122895,-3.174116789,1378,
CBAO028-5,51.515989095,-3.173926289,1379,
CBAO028-5,51.515918895,-3.173830789,1380,
CBAO028-5,51.515844995,-3.173740489,1381,
CBAO028-5,51.515762615,-3.173640049,1382,
CBAO028-5,51.515762615,-3.173640049,1383,
CBAO028-5,51.515759695,-3.173636489,1384,
CBAO028-5,51.515663695,-3.173527789,1385,
CBAO028-5,51.515564395,-3.173420289,1386,
CBAO028-5,51.515468095,-3.173327389,1387,
CBAO028-5,51.515418695,-3.173284789,1388,
CBAO028-5,51.515169395,-3.173087989,1389,
CBAO028-5,51.514992795,-3.172954689,1390,
CBAO028-5,51.514683195,-3.172732789,1391,
CBAO028-5,51.514553395,-3.172645989,1392,
CBAO028-5,51.514412795,-3.172561189,1393,
CBAO028-5,51.514346095,-3.172521889,1394,
CBAO028-5,51.514254895,-3.172478589,1395,
CBAO028-5,51.514140295,-3.172427089,1396,
CBAO028-5,51.514011095,-3.172377489,1397,
CBAO028-5,51.513858795,-3.172327889,1398,
CBAO028-5,51.513797095,-3.172311489,1399,
CBAO028-5,51.513685695,-3.172286389,1400,
CBAO028-5,51.513500995,-3.172252189,1401,
CBAO028-5,51.513405395,-3.172233989,1402,
CBAO028-5,51.513312895,-3.172217489,1403,
CBAO028-5,51.513282111,-3.17221349,1404,
CBAO028-5,51.513282111,-3.17221349,1405,
CBAO028-5,51.513167395,-3.172198589,1406,
CBAO028-5,51.513112695,-3.172198389,1407,
CBAO028-5,51.513067495,-3.172202189,1408,
CBAO028-5,51.513009195,-3.172207489,1409,
CBAO028-5,51.512921495,-3.172222189,1410,
CBAO028-5,51.512771195,-3.172243889,1411,
CBAO028-5,51.512101395,-3.172332089,1412,
CBAO028-5,51.511769195,-3.172377589,1413,
CBAO028-5,51.511186795,-3.172458189,1414,
CBAO028-5,51.510743999,-3.172512912,1415,
CBAO028-5,51.510743999,-3.172512912,1416,
CBAO028-5,51.510656795,-3.172523689,1417,
CBAO028-5,51.510400795,-3.172559589,1418,
CBAO028-5,51.510327195,-3.172574989,1419,
CBAO028-5,51.510280495,-3.172595389,1420,
CBAO028-5,51.510238795,-3.172624689,1421,
CBAO028-5,51.510189395,-3.172679189,1422,
CBAO028-5,51.510153295,-3.172737689,1423,
CBAO028-5,51.510125295,-3.172796489,1424,
CBAO028-5,51.510100695,-3.172866189,1425,
CBAO028-5,51.510078295,-3.172957189,1426,
CBAO028-5,51.510061795,-3.173055489,1427,
CBAO028-5,51.510010295,-3.173422489,1428,
CBAO028-5,51.509986795,-3.173593989,1429,
CBAO028-5,51.509978395,-3.173655189,1430,
CBAO028-5,51.509797795,-3.173586589,1431,
CBAO028-5,51.509583495,-3.173507189,1432,
CBAO028-5,51.509487795,-3.173477889,1433,
CBAO028-5,51.509370695,-3.173454589,1434,
CBAO028-5,51.509264995,-3.173435789,1435,
CBAO028-5,51.509149995,-3.173421389,1436,
CBAO028-5,51.508975095,-3.173407589,1437,
CBAO028-5,51.508965977,-3.173407279,1438,
CBAO028-5,51.508965977,-3.173407279,1439,
CBAO028-5,51.508801895,-3.173401689,1440,
CBAO028-5,51.508615995,-3.173393189,1441,
CBAO028-5,51.508363595,-3.173380589,1442,
CBAO028-5,51.508122195,-3.173372789,1443,
CBAO028-5,51.507921895,-3.173372689,1444,
CBAO028-5,51.507838095,-3.173375989,1445,
CBAO028-5,51.507759995,-3.173382689,1446,
CBAO028-5,51.507712095,-3.173389389,1447,
CBAO028-5,51.507638795,-3.173405589,1448,
CBAO028-5,51.507566995,-3.173423889,1449,
CBAO028-5,51.507435595,-3.173464289,1450,
CBAO028-5,51.507376095,-3.173488389,1451,
CBAO028-5,51.507266095,-3.173544889,1452,
CBAO028-5,51.507189395,-3.173583189,1453,
CBAO028-5,51.507073795,-3.173636389,1454,
CBAO028-5,51.506987795,-3.173673789,1455,
CBAO028-5,51.506889295,-3.173710189,1456,
CBAO028-5,51.506819495,-3.173734289,1457,
CBAO028-5,51.506725695,-3.173762989,1458,
CBAO028-5,51.506648895,-3.173784589,1459,
CBAO028-5,51.506572995,-3.173802489,1460,
CBAO028-5,51.506507895,-3.173815789,1461,
CBAO028-5,51.506452195,-3.173824789,1462,
CBAO028-5,51.506398695,-3.173833189,1463,
CBAO028-5,51.506248695,-3.173847289,1464,
CBAO028-5,51.50622291,-3.17384967,1465,
CBAO028-5,51.50622291,-3.17384967,1466,
CBAO028-5,51.506179395,-3.173853689,1467,
CBAO028-5,51.505812595,-3.173883189,1468,
CBAO028-5,51.505623195,-3.173883389,1469,
CBAO028-5,51.505546795,-3.173881789,1470,
CBAO028-5,51.504954495,-3.173861289,1471,
CBAO028-5,51.504772295,-3.173859889,1472,
CBAO028-5,51.504448795,-3.173876789,1473,
CBAO028-5,51.504372995,-3.173882489,1474,
CBAO028-5,51.504034895,-3.173909189,1475,
CBAO028-5,51.503847695,-3.173922489,1476,
CBAO028-5,51.503670495,-3.173930589,1477,
CBAO028-5,51.503443895,-3.173938489,1478,
CBAO028-5,51.503338295,-3.173940189,1479,
CBAO028-5,51.503298788,-3.173942994,1480,
CBAO028-5,51.503298788,-3.173942994,1481,
CBAO028-5,51.503188995,-3.173950789,1482,
CBAO028-5,51.503159095,-3.173955689,1483,
CBAO028-5,51.503117795,-3.173966689,1484,
CBAO028-5,51.503045295,-3.173995189,1485,
CBAO028-5,51.503006695,-3.174013189,1486,
CBAO028-5,51.502945695,-3.174049989,1487,
CBAO028-5,51.502853395,-3.174111489,1488,
CBAO028-5,51.502812595,-3.174155489,1489,
CBAO028-5,51.502579595,-3.174312389,1490,
CBAO028-5,51.502548695,-3.174335889,1491,
CBAO028-5,51.502527795,-3.174356589,1492,
CBAO028-5,51.502521395,-3.174363889,1493,
CBAO028-5,51.502506395,-3.174386289,1494,
CBAO028-5,51.502488295,-3.174417489,1495,
CBAO028-5,51.502476295,-3.174451589,1496,
CBAO028-5,51.502465295,-3.174493489,1497,
CBAO028-5,51.502455495,-3.174549089,1498,
CBAO028-5,51.502449395,-3.174598089,1499,
CBAO028-5,51.502444495,-3.174640389,1500,
CBAO028-5,51.502438395,-3.174696089,1501,
CBAO028-5,51.502428995,-3.174771189,1502,
CBAO028-5,51.502404795,-3.174985389,1503,
CBAO028-5,51.502385095,-3.175174689,1504,
CBAO028-5,51.502357795,-3.175423189,1505,
CBAO028-5,51.502324595,-3.175467189,1506,
CBAO028-5,51.502309495,-3.175519189,1507,
CBAO028-5,51.502287295,-3.175579989,1508,
CBAO028-5,51.502249495,-3.175673789,1509,
CBAO028-5,51.502219795,-3.175751489,1510,
CBAO028-5,51.502181895,-3.175789189,1511,
CBAO028-5,51.502118095,-3.175775589,1512,
CBAO028-5,51.502080195,-3.175755089,1513,
CBAO028-5,51.502044095,-3.175723889,1514,
CBAO028-5,51.502010695,-3.175694089,1515,
CBAO028-5,51.501967195,-3.175687189,1516,
CBAO028-5,51.501943095,-3.175649889,1517,
CBAO028-5,51.501804995,-3.175429489,1518,
CBAO028-5,51.501670492,-3.175238898,1519,
CBAO028-5,51.501670492,-3.175238898,1520,
CBAO028-5,51.501521295,-3.175027489,1521,
CBAO028-5,51.500998595,-3.174329489,1522,
CBAO028-5,51.500932995,-3.174241889,1523,
CBAO028-5,51.500697695,-3.173869489,1524,
CBAO028-5,51.500632695,-3.173767889,1525,
CBAO028-5,51.500522395,-3.173594489,1526,
CBAO028-5,51.500514495,-3.173581989,1527,
CBAO028-5,51.500411095,-3.173418789,1528,
CBAO028-5,51.500406908,-3.173411173,1529,
CBAO028-5,51.500406908,-3.173411173,1530,
CBAO028-5,51.500351495,-3.173310389,1531,
CBAO028-5,51.500316995,-3.173246289,1532,
CBAO028-5,51.500209195,-3.173053389,1533,
CBAO028-5,51.500096495,-3.172848989,1534,
CBAO028-5,51.499821495,-3.172253389,1535,
CBAO028-5,51.499690395,-3.171946389,1536,
CBAO028-5,51.499457695,-3.171427589,1537,
CBAO028-5,51.499408295,-3.171314689,1538,
CBAO028-5,51.499331895,-3.171159289,1539,
CBAO028-5,51.499305395,-3.171102289,1540,
CBAO028-5,51.499196679,-3.170868039,1541,
CBAO028-5,51.499196679,-3.170868039,1542,
CBAO028-5,51.498852795,-3.170127089,1543,
CBAO028-5,51.498416295,-3.169037389,1544,
CBAO028-5,51.498307095,-3.168774389,1545,
CBAO028-5,51.498194495,-3.168524789,1546,
CBAO028-5,51.498104695,-3.168351389,1547,
CBAO028-5,51.497981795,-3.168135889,1548,
CBAO028-5,51.497897995,-3.167989389,1549,
CBAO028-5,51.497776616,-3.167762307,1550,
CBAO028-5,51.497776616,-3.167762307,1551,
CBAO028-5,51.497528695,-3.167298489,1552,
CBAO028-5,51.497371995,-3.166993889,1553,
CBAO028-5,51.497127195,-3.166498389,1554,
CBAO028-5,51.496968495,-3.166173389,1555,
CBAO028-5,51.496857195,-3.165934289,1556,
CBAO028-5,51.496697295,-3.165575189,1557,
CBAO028-5,51.496652795,-3.165475589,1558,
CBAO028-5,51.496647957,-3.165464871,1559,
CBAO028-5,51.496647957,-3.165464871,1560,
CBAO028-5,51.496538995,-3.165223489,1561,
CBAO028-5,51.496456095,-3.165048189,1562,
CBAO028-5,51.496440395,-3.165014689,1563,
CBAO028-5,51.496423295,-3.164974889,1564,
CBAO028-5,51.496373195,-3.164872989,1565,
CBAO028-5,51.496349195,-3.164816589,1566,
CBAO028-5,51.496325195,-3.164760489,1567,
CBAO028-5,51.496177495,-3.164823489,1568,
CBAO028-5,51.496146095,-3.164844089,1569,
CBAO028-5,51.495921095,-3.164976889,1570,
CBAO028-5,51.495898595,-3.164976389,1571,
CBAO028-5,51.495879695,-3.164962189,1572,
CBAO028-5,51.495857895,-3.164918889,1573,
CBAO028-5,51.495828195,-3.164880389,1574,
CBAO028-5,51.495788095,-3.164853989,1575,
CBAO028-5,51.495716332,-3.16480207,1576,
CBAO028-5,51.495716332,-3.16480207,1577,
CBAO028-5,51.495704195,-3.164793289,1578,
CBAO028-5,51.495622795,-3.164787089,1579,
CBAO028-5,51.495350495,-3.164615389,1580,
CBAO028-5,51.495247395,-3.164542589,1581,
CBAO028-5,51.495069695,-3.164371889,1582,
CBAO028-5,51.494966495,-3.164248889,1583,
CBAO028-5,51.494635395,-3.163756889,1584,
CBAO028-5,51.494520195,-3.163585689,1585,
CBAO028-5,51.494292295,-3.163246989,1586,
CBAO028-5,51.494216095,-3.163147689,1587,
CBAO028-5,51.494182395,-3.163125989,1588,
CBAO028-5,51.494131995,-3.163150989,1589,
CBAO028-5,51.494042695,-3.163192089,1590,
CBAO028-5,51.494099895,-3.163472189,1591,
CBAO028-5,51.494163895,-3.163863489,1592,
CBAO028-5,51.494198095,-3.164154389,1593,
CBAO028-5,51.494214295,-3.164501789,1594,
CBAO028-5,51.494209895,-3.164770889,1595,
CBAO028-5,51.494193395,-3.165038689,1596,
CBAO028-5,51.494191095,-3.165058289,1597,
CBAO028-5,51.494160995,-3.165314989,1598,
CBAO028-5,51.494139995,-3.165441189,1599,
CBAO028-5,51.494080295,-3.165748089,1600,
CBAO028-5,51.494074495,-3.165778789,1601,
CBAO028-5,51.494068695,-3.165809489,1602,
CBAO028-5,51.494062595,-3.165843289,1603,
CBAO028-5,51.494044995,-3.165931589,1604,
CBAO028-5,51.494026895,-3.166012689,1605,
CBAO028-5,51.494001095,-3.166124889,1606,
CBAO028-5,51.493971595,-3.166252089,1607,
CBAO028-5,51.493960495,-3.166301489,1608,
CBAO028-5,51.493954195,-3.166329689,1609,
CBAO028-5,51.493847795,-3.166807689,1610,
CBAO028-5,51.493846604,-3.166813075,1611,
CBAO028-5,51.493846604,-3.166813075,1612,
CBAO028-5,51.493686195,-3.167538389,1613,
CBAO028-5,51.493513095,-3.168245089,1614,
CBAO028-5,51.493326095,-3.168943789,1615,
CBAO028-5,51.493321695,-3.168960189,1616,
CBAO028-5,51.493300995,-3.169034489,1617,
CBAO028-5,51.493282495,-3.169098689,1618,
CBAO028-5,51.493278995,-3.169110889,1619,
CBAO028-5,51.493047195,-3.169911689,1620,
CBAO028-5,51.493023786,-3.169991904,1621,
CBAO028-5,51.493023786,-3.169991904,1622,
CBAO028-5,51.492783895,-3.170813889,1623,
CBAO028-5,51.492597895,-3.171439689,1624,
CBAO028-5,51.492592695,-3.171458489,1625,
CBAO028-5,51.492583795,-3.171490089,1626,
CBAO028-5,51.492526095,-3.171672989,1627,
CBAO028-5,51.492475895,-3.171851589,1628,
CBAO028-5,51.492464995,-3.171887489,1629,
CBAO028-5,51.492458295,-3.171912189,1630,
CBAO028-5,51.492391495,-3.172149189,1631,
CBAO028-5,51.492348795,-3.172277289,1632,
CBAO028-5,51.492301395,-3.172398289,1633,
CBAO028-5,51.492295095,-3.172413089,1634,
CBAO028-5,51.492284395,-3.172438489,1635,
CBAO028-5,51.492247495,-3.172491289,1636,
CBAO028-5,51.492195295,-3.172558489,1637,
CBAO028-5,51.492132495,-3.172607689,1638,
CBAO028-5,51.492088495,-3.172629789,1639,
CBAO028-5,51.492038995,-3.172641289,1640,
CBAO028-5,51.491980595,-3.172646189,1641,
CBAO028-5,51.491898795,-3.172625589,1642,
CBAO028-5,51.491499695,-3.172496789,1643,
CBAO028-5,51.491266495,-3.172422789,1644,
CBAO028-5,51.490005995,-3.172012589,1645,
CBAO028-5,51.48966433,-3.171900279,1646,
CBAO028-5,51.48966433,-3.171900279,1647,
CBAO028-5,51.489407295,-3.171815789,1648,
CBAO028-5,51.489357295,-3.171801189,1649,
CBAO028-5,51.489324895,-3.171790189,1650,
CBAO028-5,51.489294595,-3.171779989,1651,
CBAO028-5,51.489258895,-3.171767689,1652,
CBAO028-5,51.489004095,-3.171681489,1653,
CBAO028-5,51.488843395,-3.171626989,1654,
CBAO028-5,51.488807895,-3.171607689,1655,
CBAO028-5,51.488771295,-3.171578889,1656,
CBAO028-5,51.488727795,-3.171538089,1657,
CBAO028-5,51.488094995,-3.170754989,1658,
CBAO028-5,51.487906395,-3.170521589,1659,
CBAO028-5,51.487485295,-3.169976589,1660,
CBAO028-5,51.487339395,-3.169816689,1661,
CBAO028-5,51.487255295,-3.169740089,1662,
CBAO028-5,51.487189395,-3.169682289,1663,
CBAO028-5,51.487117795,-3.169645189,1664,
CBAO028-5,51.487046195,-3.169625089,1665,
CBAO028-5,51.486916595,-3.169603189,1666,
CBAO028-5,51.486753995,-3.169600089,1667,
CBAO028-5,51.486661995,-3.169619589,1668,
CBAO028-5,51.486557495,-3.169654289,1669,
CBAO028-5,51.486448995,-3.169714989,1670,
CBAO028-5,51.486346995,-3.169780489,1671,
CBAO028-5,51.486250295,-3.169847889,1672,
CBAO028-5,51.486192795,-3.169890489,1673,
CBAO028-5,51.486154495,-3.169926189,1674,
CBAO028-5,51.486047695,-3.170034489,1675,
CBAO028-5,51.486019295,-3.170056989,1676,
CBAO028-5,51.485980395,-3.170081589,1677,
CBAO028-5,51.485938095,-3.170103789,1678,
CBAO028-5,51.485888495,-3.170120389,1679,
CBAO028-5,51.485840095,-3.170129089,1680,
CBAO028-5,51.485822595,-3.170127789,1681,
CBAO028-5,51.485791495,-3.170123189,1682,
CBAO028-5,51.485754495,-3.170104489,1683,
CBAO028-5,51.485715195,-3.170072389,1684,
CBAO028-5,51.485709062,-3.170066424,1685,
CBAO028-5,51.485709062,-3.170066424,1686,
CBAO028-5,51.485306895,-3.169675289,1687,
CBAO028-5,51.484729795,-3.169103189,1688,
CBAO028-5,51.484637895,-3.169011189,1689,
CBAO028-5,51.484465295,-3.168840789,1690,
CBAO028-5,51.484357397,-3.168734063,1691,
CBAO028-5,51.484357397,-3.168734063,1692,
CBAO028-5,51.484216895,-3.168595089,1693,
CBAO028-5,51.483977995,-3.168354489,1694,
CBAO028-5,51.483953595,-3.168330489,1695,
CBAO028-5,51.483921195,-3.168298589,1696,
CBAO028-5,51.483893195,-3.168269389,1697,
CBAO028-5,51.483830795,-3.168087089,1698,
CBAO028-5,51.483714395,-3.168020689,1699,
CBAO028-5,51.483672995,-3.168132789,1700,
CBAO028-5,51.483581895,-3.168352389,1701,
CBAO028-5,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1702,
CBAO028-5,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1703,
CBAO028-5,51.483400095,-3.168785889,1704,
CBAO028-5,51.483366395,-3.168872789,1705,
CBAO028-5,51.483304595,-3.169025889,1706,
CBAO028-5,51.483242195,-3.169201589,1707,
CBAO028-5,51.483202695,-3.169330089,1708,
CBAO028-5,51.483180395,-3.169401889,1709,
CBAO028-5,51.483142795,-3.169545089,1710,
CBAO028-5,51.483113595,-3.169684089,1711,
CBAO028-5,51.483097295,-3.169782389,1712,
CBAO028-5,51.483086895,-3.169850489,1713,
CBAO028-5,51.483076695,-3.169938189,1714,
CBAO028-5,51.483065195,-3.170059989,1715,
CBAO028-5,51.483055195,-3.170248989,1716,
CBAO028-5,51.483052195,-3.170432389,1717,
CBAO028-5,51.483053195,-3.170539789,1718,
CBAO028-5,51.483062595,-3.170753589,1719,
CBAO028-5,51.483069795,-3.170839589,1720,
CBAO028-5,51.483079795,-3.170939789,1721,
CBAO028-5,51.483094795,-3.171051789,1722,
CBAO028-5,51.483114095,-3.171172889,1723,
CBAO028-5,51.483153095,-3.171353189,1724,
CBAO028-5,51.483183995,-3.171447089,1725,
CBAO028-5,51.483220095,-3.171522089,1726,
CBAO028-5,51.483253895,-3.171565889,1727,
CBAO028-5,51.483310295,-3.171619789,1728,
CBAO028-5,51.483362395,-3.171665789,1729,
CBAO028-5,51.483404495,-3.171695189,1730,
CBAO028-5,51.483476495,-3.171739489,1731,
CBAO028-5,51.483565895,-3.171792789,1732,
CBAO028-5,51.483594095,-3.171809689,1733,
CBAO028-5,51.483874795,-3.171978089,1734,
CBAO028-5,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1735,
CBAO028-5,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1736,
CBAO028-5,51.484326395,-3.172245889,1737,
CBAO028-5,51.484486295,-3.172343189,1738,
CBAO028-5,51.484570195,-3.172407589,1739,
CBAO028-5,51.484609695,-3.172447989,1740,
CBAO028-5,51.484642795,-3.172494089,1741,
CBAO028-5,51.484667895,-3.172537889,1742,
CBAO028-5,51.484692495,-3.172598689,1743,
CBAO028-5,51.484710195,-3.172660489,1744,
CBAO028-5,51.484718895,-3.172717889,1745,
CBAO028-5,51.484724295,-3.172764589,1746,
CBAO028-5,51.484726295,-3.172824089,1747,
CBAO028-5,51.484724795,-3.172879889,1748,
CBAO028-5,51.484718295,-3.172948589,1749,
CBAO028-5,51.484706395,-3.173022289,1750,
CBAO028-5,51.484679995,-3.173143389,1751,
CBAO028-5,51.484594895,-3.173514189,1752,
CBAO028-5,51.484562595,-3.173649189,1753,
CBAO028-5,51.484529595,-3.173792589,1754,
CBAO028-5,51.484504295,-3.173908389,1755,
CBAO028-5,51.484494995,-3.173960289,1756,
CBAO028-5,51.484462495,-3.174154389,1757,
CBAO028-5,51.484339295,-3.174682389,1758,
CBAO028-5,51.484240795,-3.175103589,1759,
CBAO028-5,51.484228495,-3.175154089,1760,
CBAO028-5,51.484198395,-3.175303389,1761,
CBAO028-5,51.484187695,-3.175374389,1762,
CBAO028-5,51.484184395,-3.175459089,1763,
CBAO028-5,51.484133795,-3.175439689,1764,
CBAO028-5,51.484103995,-3.175422089,1765,
CBAO028-5,51.484060495,-3.175402589,1766,
CBAO028-5,51.484022595,-3.175376089,1767,
CBAO028-5,51.483936495,-3.175315789,1768,
CBAO028-5,51.483826095,-3.175235689,1769,
CBAO028-5,51.483749895,-3.175176689,1770,
CBAO028-5,51.483575395,-3.175041589,1771,
CBAO028-5,51.483538495,-3.175019789,1772,
CBAO028-5,51.483503795,-3.175010289,1773,
CBAO028-5,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1774,
CBAO028-5,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1775,
CBAO028-5,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1776,
CBAO028-5,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1777,
CBAO028-5,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1778,
CBAO028-5,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1779,
CBAO028-5,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1780,
CBAO028-5,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1781,
CBAO028-5,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1782,
CBAO028-5,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1783,
CBAO028-5,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1784,
CBAO028-5,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1785,
CBAO028-5,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1786,
CBAO028-5,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1787,
CBAO028-5,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1788,
CBAO028-5,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1789,
CBAO028-5,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1790,
CBAO028-5,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1791,
CBAO028-5,51.483326395,-3.176878689,1792,
CBAO028-5,51.483326095,-3.176953989,1793,
CBAO028-5,51.483325895,-3.176981689,1794,
CBAO028-5,51.483329095,-3.177075189,1795,
CBAO028-5,51.483331095,-3.177130289,1796,
CBAO028-5,51.483334095,-3.177283689,1797,
CBAO028-5,51.483334795,-3.177375989,1798,
CBAO028-5,51.483334995,-3.177473189,1799,
CBAO028-5,51.483333295,-3.177619589,1800,
CBAO028-5,51.483329695,-3.178024789,1801,
CBAO028-5,51.483324195,-3.178186289,1802,
CBAO028-5,51.483323295,-3.178229289,1803,
CBAO028-5,51.483323695,-3.178273589,1804,
CBAO028-5,51.483324195,-3.178374789,1805,
CBAO028-5,51.483326195,-3.178423689,1806,
CBAO028-5,51.483329695,-3.178486589,1807,
CBAO028-5,51.483331295,-3.178556389,1808,
CBAO028-5,51.483329295,-3.178608289,1809,
CBAO028-5,51.483325495,-3.178646189,1810,
CBAO028-5,51.483315895,-3.178694889,1811,
CBAO028-5,51.483304495,-3.178737289,1812,
CBAO028-5,51.483284895,-3.178799689,1813,
CBAO028-5,51.483274495,-3.178828889,1814,
CBAO028-5,51.483252295,-3.178876389,1815,
CBAO028-5,51.483231595,-3.178911289,1816,
CBAO028-5,51.483181395,-3.178967289,1817,
CBAO028-5,51.483160295,-3.178990089,1818,
CBAO028-5,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1819,
CBAO028-5,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1820,
CBAO028-5,51.482916242,-3.179252533,1821,
CBAO028-5,51.482969549,-3.179498155,1822,
CBAO028-5,51.482969465,-3.179498718,1823,
CBAO028-5,51.483062995,-3.179534389,1824,
CBAO028-5,51.483128095,-3.179558089,1825,
CBAO028-5,51.483212295,-3.179605489,1826,
CBAO028-5,51.483229795,-3.179616289,1827,
CBAO028-5,51.483278295,-3.179644089,1828,
CBAO028-5,51.483337895,-3.179690089,1829,
CBAO028-5,51.483384039,-3.17973117,1830,
CBAO028-9,51.483384039,-3.17973117,0,
CBAO028-9,51.483393495,-3.179739589,1,
CBAO028-9,51.483454095,-3.179801589,2,
CBAO028-9,51.483508195,-3.179863889,3,
CBAO028-9,51.483552195,-3.179924089,4,
CBAO028-9,51.483596695,-3.179987689,5,
CBAO028-9,51.483620895,-3.180029989,6,
CBAO028-9,51.483674695,-3.180127389,7,
CBAO028-9,51.483706895,-3.180196989,8,
CBAO028-9,51.483748595,-3.180323289,9,
CBAO028-9,51.483829895,-3.180217289,10,
CBAO028-9,51.483892895,-3.180131989,11,
CBAO028-9,51.483958795,-3.180039289,12,
CBAO028-9,51.483993995,-3.179975989,13,
CBAO028-9,51.484038595,-3.179879989,14,
CBAO028-9,51.484077195,-3.179785589,15,
CBAO028-9,51.484113095,-3.179687289,16,
CBAO028-9,51.484164095,-3.179502189,17,
CBAO028-9,51.484193095,-3.179387889,18,
CBAO028-9,51.484220395,-3.179273289,19,
CBAO028-9,51.484241695,-3.179163589,20,
CBAO028-9,51.484260895,-3.179053789,21,
CBAO028-9,51.484272195,-3.178974589,22,
CBAO028-9,51.484279395,-3.178912189,23,
CBAO028-9,51.484284595,-3.178849689,24,
CBAO028-9,51.484287695,-3.178774489,25,
CBAO028-9,51.484288895,-3.178710489,26,
CBAO028-9,51.484292395,-3.178533289,27,
CBAO028-9,51.484294095,-3.178278989,28,
CBAO028-9,51.484291795,-3.178055289,29,
CBAO028-9,51.484284395,-3.177299189,30,
CBAO028-9,51.484290995,-3.177029589,31,
CBAO028-9,51.484277795,-3.176020989,32,
CBAO028-9,51.484257595,-3.175884989,33,
CBAO028-9,51.484257595,-3.175852389,34,
CBAO028-9,51.484256695,-3.175801889,35,
CBAO028-9,51.484256895,-3.175740889,36,
CBAO028-9,51.484256495,-3.175603589,37,
CBAO028-9,51.484262895,-3.175511189,38,
CBAO028-9,51.484267495,-3.175415889,39,
CBAO028-9,51.484275095,-3.175337889,40,
CBAO028-9,51.484314995,-3.175139089,41,
CBAO028-9,51.484411695,-3.174729789,42,
CBAO028-9,51.484569095,-3.174057989,43,
CBAO028-9,51.484605695,-3.173905889,44,
CBAO028-9,51.484619595,-3.173845189,45,
CBAO028-9,51.484670795,-3.173615889,46,
CBAO028-9,51.484757895,-3.173254989,47,
CBAO028-9,51.484790095,-3.173103389,48,
CBAO028-9,51.484800295,-3.173035189,49,
CBAO028-9,51.484807695,-3.172976689,50,
CBAO028-9,51.484816995,-3.172861689,51,
CBAO028-9,51.484816995,-3.172764089,52,
CBAO028-9,51.484809495,-3.172658389,53,
CBAO028-9,51.484801595,-3.172596589,54,
CBAO028-9,51.484781595,-3.172512489,55,
CBAO028-9,51.484750195,-3.172421789,56,
CBAO028-9,51.484716995,-3.172357589,57,
CBAO028-9,51.484667695,-3.172283389,58,
CBAO028-9,51.484638195,-3.172246389,59,
CBAO028-9,51.484603395,-3.172215789,60,
CBAO028-9,51.484423595,-3.172102089,61,
CBAO028-9,51.484348695,-3.172089089,62,
CBAO028-9,51.484045695,-3.171904789,63,
CBAO028-9,51.483597695,-3.171635389,64,
CBAO028-9,51.483520695,-3.171578489,65,
CBAO028-9,51.483424395,-3.171498789,66,
CBAO028-9,51.483395495,-3.171469489,67,
CBAO028-9,51.483328695,-3.171401789,68,
CBAO028-9,51.483297695,-3.171355789,69,
CBAO028-9,51.483260595,-3.171269989,70,
CBAO028-9,51.483218095,-3.171141989,71,
CBAO028-9,51.483197195,-3.171066289,72,
CBAO028-9,51.483176095,-3.170962289,73,
CBAO028-9,51.483161795,-3.170844189,74,
CBAO028-9,51.483150995,-3.170719789,75,
CBAO028-9,51.483144495,-3.170546489,76,
CBAO028-9,51.483140595,-3.170355089,77,
CBAO028-9,51.483145495,-3.170210189,78,
CBAO028-9,51.483159195,-3.170010689,79,
CBAO028-9,51.483175795,-3.169860989,80,
CBAO028-9,51.483196595,-3.169722289,81,
CBAO028-9,51.483228395,-3.169575589,82,
CBAO028-9,51.483257195,-3.169466889,83,
CBAO028-9,51.483282995,-3.169379289,84,
CBAO028-9,51.483329595,-3.169241089,85,
CBAO028-9,51.483393495,-3.169071689,86,
CBAO028-9,51.483486695,-3.168839289,87,
CBAO028-9,51.483649995,-3.168461689,88,
CBAO028-9,51.483669195,-3.168416889,89,
CBAO028-9,51.483687695,-3.168371589,90,
CBAO028-9,51.483760095,-3.168199189,91,
CBAO028-9,51.483804895,-3.168241989,92,
CBAO028-9,51.483893195,-3.168269389,93,
CBAO028-9,51.483921195,-3.168298589,94,
CBAO028-9,51.483953595,-3.168330489,95,
CBAO028-9,51.483977995,-3.168354489,96,
CBAO028-9,51.484216895,-3.168595089,97,
CBAO028-9,51.484305941,-3.168683166,98,
CBAO028-9,51.484305941,-3.168683166,99,
CBAO028-9,51.484465295,-3.168840789,100,
CBAO028-9,51.484637895,-3.169011189,101,
CBAO028-9,51.484729795,-3.169103189,102,
CBAO028-9,51.485306895,-3.169675289,103,
CBAO028-9,51.485715195,-3.170072389,104,
CBAO028-9,51.485754495,-3.170104489,105,
CBAO028-9,51.485791495,-3.170123189,106,
CBAO028-9,51.485822595,-3.170127789,107,
CBAO028-9,51.485840095,-3.170129089,108,
CBAO028-9,51.485888495,-3.170120389,109,
CBAO028-9,51.485938095,-3.170103789,110,
CBAO028-9,51.485971229,-3.1700864,111,
CBAO028-9,51.485971229,-3.1700864,112,
CBAO028-9,51.485980395,-3.170081589,113,
CBAO028-9,51.486019295,-3.170056989,114,
CBAO028-9,51.486047695,-3.170034489,115,
CBAO028-9,51.486154495,-3.169926189,116,
CBAO028-9,51.486192795,-3.169890489,117,
CBAO028-9,51.486250295,-3.169847889,118,
CBAO028-9,51.486346995,-3.169780489,119,
CBAO028-9,51.486448995,-3.169714989,120,
CBAO028-9,51.486557495,-3.169654289,121,
CBAO028-9,51.486661995,-3.169619589,122,
CBAO028-9,51.486753995,-3.169600089,123,
CBAO028-9,51.486916595,-3.169603189,124,
CBAO028-9,51.487046195,-3.169625089,125,
CBAO028-9,51.487117795,-3.169645189,126,
CBAO028-9,51.487189395,-3.169682289,127,
CBAO028-9,51.487255295,-3.169740089,128,
CBAO028-9,51.487339395,-3.169816689,129,
CBAO028-9,51.487485295,-3.169976589,130,
CBAO028-9,51.487906395,-3.170521589,131,
CBAO028-9,51.488094995,-3.170754989,132,
CBAO028-9,51.488655983,-3.171449219,133,
CBAO028-9,51.488655983,-3.171449219,134,
CBAO028-9,51.488727795,-3.171538089,135,
CBAO028-9,51.488771295,-3.171578889,136,
CBAO028-9,51.488807895,-3.171607689,137,
CBAO028-9,51.488843395,-3.171626989,138,
CBAO028-9,51.489004095,-3.171681489,139,
CBAO028-9,51.489258895,-3.171767689,140,
CBAO028-9,51.489294595,-3.171779989,141,
CBAO028-9,51.489324895,-3.171790189,142,
CBAO028-9,51.489357295,-3.171801189,143,
CBAO028-9,51.489407295,-3.171815789,144,
CBAO028-9,51.490005995,-3.172012589,145,
CBAO028-9,51.491266495,-3.172422789,146,
CBAO028-9,51.491499695,-3.172496789,147,
CBAO028-9,51.491898795,-3.172625589,148,
CBAO028-9,51.491980595,-3.172646189,149,
CBAO028-9,51.492038995,-3.172641289,150,
CBAO028-9,51.492088495,-3.172629789,151,
CBAO028-9,51.492132495,-3.172607689,152,
CBAO028-9,51.492195295,-3.172558489,153,
CBAO028-9,51.492247495,-3.172491289,154,
CBAO028-9,51.492284395,-3.172438489,155,
CBAO028-9,51.492295095,-3.172413089,156,
CBAO028-9,51.492301395,-3.172398289,157,
CBAO028-9,51.492348795,-3.172277289,158,
CBAO028-9,51.492391495,-3.172149189,159,
CBAO028-9,51.492458295,-3.171912189,160,
CBAO028-9,51.492464995,-3.171887489,161,
CBAO028-9,51.492475895,-3.171851589,162,
CBAO028-9,51.492526095,-3.171672989,163,
CBAO028-9,51.492583795,-3.171490089,164,
CBAO028-9,51.492592695,-3.171458489,165,
CBAO028-9,51.492597895,-3.171439689,166,
CBAO028-9,51.492748348,-3.17093349,167,
CBAO028-9,51.492748348,-3.17093349,168,
CBAO028-9,51.492783895,-3.170813889,169,
CBAO028-9,51.493047195,-3.169911689,170,
CBAO028-9,51.493278995,-3.169110889,171,
CBAO028-9,51.493282495,-3.169098689,172,
CBAO028-9,51.493300995,-3.169034489,173,
CBAO028-9,51.493321695,-3.168960189,174,
CBAO028-9,51.493326095,-3.168943789,175,
CBAO028-9,51.493513095,-3.168245089,176,
CBAO028-9,51.493626739,-3.167781129,177,
CBAO028-9,51.493626739,-3.167781129,178,
CBAO028-9,51.493686195,-3.167538389,179,
CBAO028-9,51.493847795,-3.166807689,180,
CBAO028-9,51.493954195,-3.166329689,181,
CBAO028-9,51.493960495,-3.166301489,182,
CBAO028-9,51.493971595,-3.166252089,183,
CBAO028-9,51.494001095,-3.166124889,184,
CBAO028-9,51.494026895,-3.166012689,185,
CBAO028-9,51.494098095,-3.166039289,186,
CBAO028-9,51.494141895,-3.166053889,187,
CBAO028-9,51.494182895,-3.166061689,188,
CBAO028-9,51.494253195,-3.166054589,189,
CBAO028-9,51.494317195,-3.166043089,190,
CBAO028-9,51.494432995,-3.165976189,191,
CBAO028-9,51.494664995,-3.165820489,192,
CBAO028-9,51.494898095,-3.165664089,193,
CBAO028-9,51.495338495,-3.165372389,194,
CBAO028-9,51.495852995,-3.165042789,195,
CBAO028-9,51.495901295,-3.165009689,196,
CBAO028-9,51.495921095,-3.164976889,197,
CBAO028-9,51.496146095,-3.164844089,198,
CBAO028-9,51.496177495,-3.164823489,199,
CBAO028-9,51.496325195,-3.164760489,200,
CBAO028-9,51.496349195,-3.164816589,201,
CBAO028-9,51.496373195,-3.164872989,202,
CBAO028-9,51.496423295,-3.164974889,203,
CBAO028-9,51.496440395,-3.165014689,204,
CBAO028-9,51.496456095,-3.165048189,205,
CBAO028-9,51.496538995,-3.165223489,206,
CBAO028-9,51.496652795,-3.165475589,207,
CBAO028-9,51.496697295,-3.165575189,208,
CBAO028-9,51.496857195,-3.165934289,209,
CBAO028-9,51.496968495,-3.166173389,210,
CBAO028-9,51.497127195,-3.166498389,211,
CBAO028-9,51.497371995,-3.166993889,212,
CBAO028-9,51.497528695,-3.167298489,213,
CBAO028-9,51.497897995,-3.167989389,214,
CBAO028-9,51.497981795,-3.168135889,215,
CBAO028-9,51.498104695,-3.168351389,216,
CBAO028-9,51.498194495,-3.168524789,217,
CBAO028-9,51.498223266,-3.168588565,218,
CBAO028-9,51.498223266,-3.168588565,219,
CBAO028-9,51.498307095,-3.168774389,220,
CBAO028-9,51.498416295,-3.169037389,221,
CBAO028-9,51.498852795,-3.170127089,222,
CBAO028-9,51.499192454,-3.170858935,223,
CBAO028-9,51.499192454,-3.170858935,224,
CBAO028-9,51.499305395,-3.171102289,225,
CBAO028-9,51.499331895,-3.171159289,226,
CBAO028-9,51.499408295,-3.171314689,227,
CBAO028-9,51.499457695,-3.171427589,228,
CBAO028-9,51.499690395,-3.171946389,229,
CBAO028-9,51.499821495,-3.172253389,230,
CBAO028-9,51.500096495,-3.172848989,231,
CBAO028-9,51.500209195,-3.173053389,232,
CBAO028-9,51.500316995,-3.173246289,233,
CBAO028-9,51.500351495,-3.173310389,234,
CBAO028-9,51.500411095,-3.173418789,235,
CBAO028-9,51.500514495,-3.173581989,236,
CBAO028-9,51.500522395,-3.173594489,237,
CBAO028-9,51.500632695,-3.173767889,238,
CBAO028-9,51.500656664,-3.173805353,239,
CBAO028-9,51.500656664,-3.173805353,240,
CBAO028-9,51.500697695,-3.173869489,241,
CBAO028-9,51.500932995,-3.174241889,242,
CBAO028-9,51.500998595,-3.174329489,243,
CBAO028-9,51.501521295,-3.175027489,244,
CBAO028-9,51.501804995,-3.175429489,245,
CBAO028-9,51.50192164,-3.175615647,246,
CBAO028-9,51.50192164,-3.175615647,247,
CBAO028-9,51.501943095,-3.175649889,248,
CBAO028-9,51.501967195,-3.175687189,249,
CBAO028-9,51.501974395,-3.175757989,250,
CBAO028-9,51.502045395,-3.175880989,251,
CBAO028-9,51.502080295,-3.175923689,252,
CBAO028-9,51.502153995,-3.175998989,253,
CBAO028-9,51.502171395,-3.176044889,254,
CBAO028-9,51.502190895,-3.176074789,255,
CBAO028-9,51.502219395,-3.176100189,256,
CBAO028-9,51.502264795,-3.176112389,257,
CBAO028-9,51.502274595,-3.176111189,258,
CBAO028-9,51.502313695,-3.176092089,259,
CBAO028-9,51.502343095,-3.176057789,260,
CBAO028-9,51.502365995,-3.176005489,261,
CBAO028-9,51.502376495,-3.175944489,262,
CBAO028-9,51.502373295,-3.175878889,263,
CBAO028-9,51.502359495,-3.175827289,264,
CBAO028-9,51.502353195,-3.175812589,265,
CBAO028-9,51.502366795,-3.175679089,266,
CBAO028-9,51.502366295,-3.175563689,267,
CBAO028-9,51.502366895,-3.175487589,268,
CBAO028-9,51.502357795,-3.175423189,269,
CBAO028-9,51.502385095,-3.175174689,270,
CBAO028-9,51.502404795,-3.174985389,271,
CBAO028-9,51.502428995,-3.174771189,272,
CBAO028-9,51.502438395,-3.174696089,273,
CBAO028-9,51.502444495,-3.174640389,274,
CBAO028-9,51.502449395,-3.174598089,275,
CBAO028-9,51.502455495,-3.174549089,276,
CBAO028-9,51.502465295,-3.174493489,277,
CBAO028-9,51.502476295,-3.174451589,278,
CBAO028-9,51.502488295,-3.174417489,279,
CBAO028-9,51.502506395,-3.174386289,280,
CBAO028-9,51.502521395,-3.174363889,281,
CBAO028-9,51.502527795,-3.174356589,282,
CBAO028-9,51.502548695,-3.174335889,283,
CBAO028-9,51.502579595,-3.174312389,284,
CBAO028-9,51.502812595,-3.174155489,285,
CBAO028-9,51.502853395,-3.174111489,286,
CBAO028-9,51.502945695,-3.174049989,287,
CBAO028-9,51.503006695,-3.174013189,288,
CBAO028-9,51.503045295,-3.173995189,289,
CBAO028-9,51.503117795,-3.173966689,290,
CBAO028-9,51.503159095,-3.173955689,291,
CBAO028-9,51.503188995,-3.173950789,292,
CBAO028-9,51.503338295,-3.173940189,293,
CBAO028-9,51.503443895,-3.173938489,294,
CBAO028-9,51.503501273,-3.173936489,295,
CBAO028-9,51.503501273,-3.173936489,296,
CBAO028-9,51.503670495,-3.173930589,297,
CBAO028-9,51.503847695,-3.173922489,298,
CBAO028-9,51.504034895,-3.173909189,299,
CBAO028-9,51.504372995,-3.173882489,300,
CBAO028-9,51.504448795,-3.173876789,301,
CBAO028-9,51.504772295,-3.173859889,302,
CBAO028-9,51.504954495,-3.173861289,303,
CBAO028-9,51.505546795,-3.173881789,304,
CBAO028-9,51.505623195,-3.173883389,305,
CBAO028-9,51.505812595,-3.173883189,306,
CBAO028-9,51.506179395,-3.173853689,307,
CBAO028-9,51.506248695,-3.173847289,308,
CBAO028-9,51.506398695,-3.173833189,309,
CBAO028-9,51.506452195,-3.173824789,310,
CBAO028-9,51.506507895,-3.173815789,311,
CBAO028-9,51.506572995,-3.173802489,312,
CBAO028-9,51.506648895,-3.173784589,313,
CBAO028-9,51.506725695,-3.173762989,314,
CBAO028-9,51.506819495,-3.173734289,315,
CBAO028-9,51.506889295,-3.173710189,316,
CBAO028-9,51.506902561,-3.173705287,317,
CBAO028-9,51.506902561,-3.173705287,318,
CBAO028-9,51.506987795,-3.173673789,319,
CBAO028-9,51.507073795,-3.173636389,320,
CBAO028-9,51.507189395,-3.173583189,321,
CBAO028-9,51.507266095,-3.173544889,322,
CBAO028-9,51.507376095,-3.173488389,323,
CBAO028-9,51.507435595,-3.173464289,324,
CBAO028-9,51.507566995,-3.173423889,325,
CBAO028-9,51.507638795,-3.173405589,326,
CBAO028-9,51.507712095,-3.173389389,327,
CBAO028-9,51.507759995,-3.173382689,328,
CBAO028-9,51.507838095,-3.173375989,329,
CBAO028-9,51.507921895,-3.173372689,330,
CBAO028-9,51.508122195,-3.173372789,331,
CBAO028-9,51.508363595,-3.173380589,332,
CBAO028-9,51.508615995,-3.173393189,333,
CBAO028-9,51.508651997,-3.173394835,334,
CBAO028-9,51.508651997,-3.173394835,335,
CBAO028-9,51.508801895,-3.173401689,336,
CBAO028-9,51.508975095,-3.173407589,337,
CBAO028-9,51.509149995,-3.173421389,338,
CBAO028-9,51.509264995,-3.173435789,339,
CBAO028-9,51.509370695,-3.173454589,340,
CBAO028-9,51.509487795,-3.173477889,341,
CBAO028-9,51.509583495,-3.173507189,342,
CBAO028-9,51.509797795,-3.173586589,343,
CBAO028-9,51.509978395,-3.173655189,344,
CBAO028-9,51.509986795,-3.173593989,345,
CBAO028-9,51.510010295,-3.173422489,346,
CBAO028-9,51.510061795,-3.173055489,347,
CBAO028-9,51.510078295,-3.172957189,348,
CBAO028-9,51.510100695,-3.172866189,349,
CBAO028-9,51.510125295,-3.172796489,350,
CBAO028-9,51.510153295,-3.172737689,351,
CBAO028-9,51.510189395,-3.172679189,352,
CBAO028-9,51.510238795,-3.172624689,353,
CBAO028-9,51.510280495,-3.172595389,354,
CBAO028-9,51.510327195,-3.172574989,355,
CBAO028-9,51.510400795,-3.172559589,356,
CBAO028-9,51.510656795,-3.172523689,357,
CBAO028-9,51.510739607,-3.172513455,358,
CBAO028-9,51.510739607,-3.172513455,359,
CBAO028-9,51.511186795,-3.172458189,360,
CBAO028-9,51.511769195,-3.172377589,361,
CBAO028-9,51.512101395,-3.172332089,362,
CBAO028-9,51.512771195,-3.172243889,363,
CBAO028-9,51.512921495,-3.172222189,364,
CBAO028-9,51.513009195,-3.172207489,365,
CBAO028-9,51.513067495,-3.172202189,366,
CBAO028-9,51.513112695,-3.172198389,367,
CBAO028-9,51.513167395,-3.172198589,368,
CBAO028-9,51.513287919,-3.172214245,369,
CBAO028-9,51.513287919,-3.172214245,370,
CBAO028-9,51.513312895,-3.172217489,371,
CBAO028-9,51.513405395,-3.172233989,372,
CBAO028-9,51.513500995,-3.172252189,373,
CBAO028-9,51.513685695,-3.172286389,374,
CBAO028-9,51.513797095,-3.172311489,375,
CBAO028-9,51.513858795,-3.172327889,376,
CBAO028-9,51.514011095,-3.172377489,377,
CBAO028-9,51.514140295,-3.172427089,378,
CBAO028-9,51.514254895,-3.172478589,379,
CBAO028-9,51.514346095,-3.172521889,380,
CBAO028-9,51.514412795,-3.172561189,381,
CBAO028-9,51.514553395,-3.172645989,382,
CBAO028-9,51.514683195,-3.172732789,383,
CBAO028-9,51.514992795,-3.172954689,384,
CBAO028-9,51.515169395,-3.173087989,385,
CBAO028-9,51.515418695,-3.173284789,386,
CBAO028-9,51.515468095,-3.173327389,387,
CBAO028-9,51.515564395,-3.173420289,388,
CBAO028-9,51.515663695,-3.173527789,389,
CBAO028-9,51.515759695,-3.173636489,390,
CBAO028-9,51.515844995,-3.173740489,391,
CBAO028-9,51.515847798,-3.173743913,392,
CBAO028-9,51.515847798,-3.173743913,393,
CBAO028-9,51.515918895,-3.173830789,394,
CBAO028-9,51.515989095,-3.173926289,395,
CBAO028-9,51.516122895,-3.174116789,396,
CBAO028-9,51.516144995,-3.174144289,397,
CBAO028-9,51.516183795,-3.174182189,398,
CBAO028-9,51.516226695,-3.174214789,399,
CBAO028-9,51.516290095,-3.174248889,400,
CBAO028-9,51.516338595,-3.174270389,401,
CBAO028-9,51.516399195,-3.174287689,402,
CBAO028-9,51.516464495,-3.174302389,403,
CBAO028-9,51.516480195,-3.174305889,404,
CBAO028-9,51.516578495,-3.174323289,405,
CBAO028-9,51.516614295,-3.174330689,406,
CBAO028-9,51.516599295,-3.174528189,407,
CBAO028-9,51.516580295,-3.174681089,408,
CBAO028-9,51.516555695,-3.174846189,409,
CBAO028-9,51.516527095,-3.175013089,410,
CBAO028-9,51.516503695,-3.175126289,411,
CBAO028-9,51.516476595,-3.175247689,412,
CBAO028-9,51.516457495,-3.175325189,413,
CBAO028-9,51.516419895,-3.175472989,414,
CBAO028-9,51.516401295,-3.175535789,415,
CBAO028-9,51.516386395,-3.175582989,416,
CBAO028-9,51.516350195,-3.175697089,417,
CBAO028-9,51.516325795,-3.175782889,418,
CBAO028-9,51.516276895,-3.175738689,419,
CBAO028-9,51.516221895,-3.175720589,420,
CBAO028-9,51.516183295,-3.175726089,421,
CBAO028-9,51.516147695,-3.175738589,422,
CBAO028-9,51.516115495,-3.175765889,423,
CBAO028-9,51.516073795,-3.175824489,424,
CBAO028-9,51.516044995,-3.175900489,425,
CBAO028-9,51.516031695,-3.175986889,426,
CBAO028-9,51.516032595,-3.176052489,427,
CBAO028-9,51.516049495,-3.176141589,428,
CBAO028-9,51.516082995,-3.176217789,429,
CBAO028-9,51.516129595,-3.176273189,430,
CBAO028-9,51.516146595,-3.176285489,431,
CBAO028-9,51.516164295,-3.176294989,432,
CBAO028-9,51.516182495,-3.176301589,433,
CBAO028-9,51.516237895,-3.176303089,434,
CBAO028-9,51.516291095,-3.176277589,435,
CBAO028-9,51.516337095,-3.176227689,436,
CBAO028-9,51.516371495,-3.176157789,437,
CBAO028-9,51.516440795,-3.176142889,438,
CBAO028-9,51.516483795,-3.176144789,439,
CBAO028-9,51.516528395,-3.176150989,440,
CBAO028-9,51.516581395,-3.176150289,441,
CBAO028-9,51.516649595,-3.176195789,442,
CBAO028-9,51.516711595,-3.176241789,443,
CBAO028-9,51.516797795,-3.176310189,444,
CBAO028-9,51.516855283,-3.176355611,445,
CBAO028-9,51.516855283,-3.176355611,446,
CBAO028-9,51.516985995,-3.176458889,447,
CBAO028-9,51.517107395,-3.176555689,448,
CBAO028-9,51.517163695,-3.176600089,449,
CBAO028-9,51.517182795,-3.176650189,450,
CBAO028-9,51.517313295,-3.176750389,451,
CBAO028-9,51.517473295,-3.176874889,452,
CBAO028-9,51.517514795,-3.176909089,453,
CBAO028-9,51.517545795,-3.176946789,454,
CBAO028-9,51.517574795,-3.176991689,455,
CBAO028-9,51.517601095,-3.177038689,456,
CBAO028-9,51.517608795,-3.177052489,457,
CBAO028-9,51.517637495,-3.177110589,458,
CBAO028-9,51.517662095,-3.177173489,459,
CBAO028-9,51.517679595,-3.177233389,460,
CBAO028-9,51.517701695,-3.177329189,461,
CBAO028-9,51.517708495,-3.177383389,462,
CBAO028-9,51.517719695,-3.177443689,463,
CBAO028-9,51.517733195,-3.177503189,464,
CBAO028-9,51.517749495,-3.177564689,465,
CBAO028-9,51.517772995,-3.177642689,466,
CBAO028-9,51.517802795,-3.177723989,467,
CBAO028-9,51.517845695,-3.177820389,468,
CBAO028-9,51.517900195,-3.177902589,469,
CBAO028-9,51.517954895,-3.177976689,470,
CBAO028-9,51.518011995,-3.178038289,471,
CBAO028-9,51.518065895,-3.178082989,472,
CBAO028-9,51.518130195,-3.178129889,473,
CBAO028-9,51.518199495,-3.178171189,474,
CBAO028-9,51.518272395,-3.178196489,475,
CBAO028-9,51.518346995,-3.178204989,476,
CBAO028-9,51.518409695,-3.178203089,477,
CBAO028-9,51.518467295,-3.178191689,478,
CBAO028-9,51.518583895,-3.178160989,479,
CBAO028-9,51.518622795,-3.178142389,480,
CBAO028-9,51.518663295,-3.178114189,481,
CBAO028-9,51.518704195,-3.178079189,482,
CBAO028-9,51.518735495,-3.178047689,483,
CBAO028-9,51.518775795,-3.178014089,484,
CBAO028-9,51.518803395,-3.177996989,485,
CBAO028-9,51.518825295,-3.177987089,486,
CBAO028-9,51.518842395,-3.177979489,487,
CBAO028-9,51.518881795,-3.177977089,488,
CBAO028-9,51.518921895,-3.177995089,489,
CBAO028-9,51.518962495,-3.178022989,490,
CBAO028-9,51.519003195,-3.178015389,491,
CBAO028-9,51.519431995,-3.178347689,492,
CBAO028-9,51.519474195,-3.178380289,493,
CBAO028-9,51.519597381,-3.178475752,494,
CBAO028-9,51.519597381,-3.178475752,495,
CBAO028-9,51.519698595,-3.178554189,496,
CBAO028-9,51.519738995,-3.178585989,497,
CBAO028-9,51.519800195,-3.178634089,498,
CBAO028-9,51.519817795,-3.178704189,499,
CBAO028-9,51.519849295,-3.178747989,500,
CBAO028-9,51.519881995,-3.178788789,501,
CBAO028-9,51.519884795,-3.178822489,502,
CBAO028-9,51.519889495,-3.178850589,503,
CBAO028-9,51.519897295,-3.178870389,504,
CBAO028-9,51.519909195,-3.178893489,505,
CBAO028-9,51.519922095,-3.178909789,506,
CBAO028-9,51.519937495,-3.178922089,507,
CBAO028-9,51.519955295,-3.178929489,508,
CBAO028-9,51.519978095,-3.178929489,509,
CBAO028-9,51.519991695,-3.178924489,510,
CBAO028-9,51.520059695,-3.178945589,511,
CBAO028-9,51.520161795,-3.178977289,512,
CBAO028-9,51.520268095,-3.179032189,513,
CBAO028-9,51.520426895,-3.179111989,514,
CBAO028-9,51.520485195,-3.179099589,515,
CBAO028-9,51.520775895,-3.179237989,516,
CBAO028-9,51.520994695,-3.179340689,517,
CBAO028-9,51.521186795,-3.179444289,518,
CBAO028-9,51.521327895,-3.179527189,519,
CBAO028-9,51.521507295,-3.179624189,520,
CBAO028-9,51.521631895,-3.179689789,521,
CBAO028-9,51.521729495,-3.179734389,522,
CBAO028-9,51.521760291,-3.179747015,523,
CBAO028-9,51.521760291,-3.179747015,524,
CBAO028-9,51.521839495,-3.179779489,525,
CBAO028-9,51.522149595,-3.179898689,526,
CBAO028-9,51.522360395,-3.179977989,527,
CBAO028-9,51.522425095,-3.180003489,528,
CBAO028-9,51.522781395,-3.180139089,529,
CBAO028-9,51.523011595,-3.180227789,530,
CBAO028-9,51.523379995,-3.180377489,531,
CBAO028-9,51.523737695,-3.180524489,532,
CBAO028-9,51.524064995,-3.180660089,533,
CBAO028-9,51.524367395,-3.180782289,534,
CBAO028-9,51.524500495,-3.180829189,535,
CBAO028-9,51.524633895,-3.180871889,536,
CBAO028-9,51.524917295,-3.180943889,537,
CBAO028-9,51.525016395,-3.180964389,538,
CBAO028-9,51.525040595,-3.180969289,539,
CBAO028-9,51.525117895,-3.180979289,540,
CBAO028-9,51.525204678,-3.180988813,541,
CBAO028-9,51.525204678,-3.180988813,542,
CBAO028-9,51.525256395,-3.180994489,543,
CBAO028-9,51.525313695,-3.180995689,544,
CBAO028-9,51.525602695,-3.181001089,545,
CBAO028-9,51.525814895,-3.181000489,546,
CBAO028-9,51.526046195,-3.180997889,547,
CBAO028-9,51.526207795,-3.181001689,548,
CBAO028-9,51.526318895,-3.181005889,549,
CBAO028-9,51.526428395,-3.181012489,550,
CBAO028-9,51.526579995,-3.181023989,551,
CBAO028-9,51.526733095,-3.181040589,552,
CBAO028-9,51.526822723,-3.181051244,553,
CBAO028-9,51.526822723,-3.181051244,554,
CBAO028-9,51.526861795,-3.181055889,555,
CBAO028-9,51.527087795,-3.181086489,556,
CBAO028-9,51.527207895,-3.181112389,557,
CBAO028-9,51.527282095,-3.181138289,558,
CBAO028-9,51.527341795,-3.181166989,559,
CBAO028-9,51.527399195,-3.181208089,560,
CBAO028-9,51.527426895,-3.181233789,561,
CBAO028-9,51.527450895,-3.181323889,562,
CBAO028-9,51.527476395,-3.181382789,563,
CBAO028-9,51.527494595,-3.181437889,564,
CBAO028-9,51.527508195,-3.181495789,565,
CBAO028-9,51.527544295,-3.181783689,566,
CBAO028-9,51.527574495,-3.181943989,567,
CBAO028-9,51.527624595,-3.182039089,568,
CBAO028-9,51.527693095,-3.182393189,569,
CBAO028-9,51.527674195,-3.182442089,570,
CBAO028-9,51.527681395,-3.182529389,571,
CBAO028-9,51.527681495,-3.182625789,572,
CBAO028-9,51.527676195,-3.182698889,573,
CBAO028-9,51.527741495,-3.182802489,574,
CBAO028-9,51.527804895,-3.182936389,575,
CBAO028-9,51.527841895,-3.182971389,576,
CBAO028-9,51.527864295,-3.183005989,577,
CBAO028-9,51.527905795,-3.183045889,578,
CBAO028-9,51.527975595,-3.183201789,579,
CBAO028-9,51.528037595,-3.183344389,580,
CBAO028-9,51.528095495,-3.183484789,581,
CBAO028-9,51.528140395,-3.183593289,582,
CBAO028-9,51.528188895,-3.183725089,583,
CBAO028-9,51.528232695,-3.183864489,584,
CBAO028-9,51.528268195,-3.183986689,585,
CBAO028-9,51.528298895,-3.184118889,586,
CBAO028-9,51.528326395,-3.184243689,587,
CBAO028-9,51.528355095,-3.184369489,588,
CBAO028-9,51.528385195,-3.184480089,589,
CBAO028-9,51.528421295,-3.184588589,590,
CBAO028-9,51.528439008,-3.184631622,591,
CBAO028-9,51.528439008,-3.184631622,592,
CBAO028-9,51.528454595,-3.184669489,593,
CBAO028-9,51.528487195,-3.184736989,594,
CBAO028-9,51.528540195,-3.184837189,595,
CBAO028-9,51.528561195,-3.184875089,596,
CBAO028-9,51.528581195,-3.184910589,597,
CBAO028-9,51.528600795,-3.184943889,598,
CBAO028-9,51.528635395,-3.184996789,599,
CBAO028-9,51.528681495,-3.185059289,600,
CBAO028-9,51.528713395,-3.185097289,601,
CBAO028-9,51.528750695,-3.185138489,602,
CBAO028-9,51.528799395,-3.185186589,603,
CBAO028-9,51.528838795,-3.185224389,604,
CBAO028-9,51.529046795,-3.185416389,605,
CBAO028-9,51.529248195,-3.185601389,606,
CBAO028-9,51.529280795,-3.185633989,607,
CBAO028-9,51.529334695,-3.185690889,608,
CBAO028-9,51.529394895,-3.185760289,609,
CBAO028-9,51.529459495,-3.185845889,610,
CBAO028-9,51.529519595,-3.185938889,611,
CBAO028-9,51.529596295,-3.186063689,612,
CBAO028-9,51.529614895,-3.186129789,613,
CBAO028-9,51.529651395,-3.186200689,614,
CBAO028-9,51.529687695,-3.186259589,615,
CBAO028-9,51.529715995,-3.186290989,616,
CBAO028-9,51.529740595,-3.186313689,617,
CBAO028-9,51.529766895,-3.186331089,618,
CBAO028-9,51.529753395,-3.186372889,619,
CBAO028-9,51.529704895,-3.186538089,620,
CBAO028-9,51.529674495,-3.186657089,621,
CBAO028-9,51.529551195,-3.186923589,622,
CBAO028-9,51.529450695,-3.187145789,623,
CBAO028-9,51.529397395,-3.187264489,624,
CBAO028-9,51.529382395,-3.187303689,625,
CBAO028-9,51.529347895,-3.187391889,626,
CBAO028-9,51.529316995,-3.187473289,627,
CBAO028-9,51.529288495,-3.187556189,628,
CBAO028-9,51.529263795,-3.187637789,629,
CBAO028-9,51.529251695,-3.187681789,630,
CBAO028-9,51.529225895,-3.187788089,631,
CBAO028-9,51.529208546,-3.187873317,632,
CBAO028-9,51.529208546,-3.187873317,633,
CBAO028-9,51.529206495,-3.187883389,634,
CBAO028-9,51.529181995,-3.188016989,635,
CBAO028-9,51.529155695,-3.188190289,636,
CBAO028-9,51.529126195,-3.188370189,637,
CBAO028-9,51.529068095,-3.188721989,638,
CBAO028-9,51.529039395,-3.188909889,639,
CBAO028-9,51.529030395,-3.188991189,640,
CBAO028-9,51.529030995,-3.189041689,641,
CBAO028-9,51.529032595,-3.189075789,642,
CBAO028-9,51.529036495,-3.189113889,643,
CBAO028-9,51.529045295,-3.189162289,644,
CBAO028-9,51.529052695,-3.189190989,645,
CBAO028-9,51.529068295,-3.189238289,646,
CBAO028-9,51.529072395,-3.189251189,647,
CBAO028-9,51.529067695,-3.189345989,648,
CBAO028-9,51.529077195,-3.189427689,649,
CBAO028-9,51.529066395,-3.189468889,650,
CBAO028-9,51.529063695,-3.189546289,651,
CBAO028-9,51.529076395,-3.189603789,652,
CBAO028-9,51.529090195,-3.189634589,653,
CBAO028-9,51.529120095,-3.189672189,654,
CBAO028-9,51.529143395,-3.189686989,655,
CBAO028-9,51.529181195,-3.189692189,656,
CBAO028-9,51.529217895,-3.189676389,657,
CBAO028-9,51.529246995,-3.189644489,658,
CBAO028-9,51.529269495,-3.189595389,659,
CBAO028-9,51.529332295,-3.189523789,660,
CBAO028-9,51.529343195,-3.189511089,661,
CBAO028-9,51.529375195,-3.189473889,662,
CBAO028-9,51.529463495,-3.189400189,663,
CBAO028-9,51.529526195,-3.189374789,664,
CBAO028-9,51.529601695,-3.189349689,665,
CBAO028-9,51.529657595,-3.189336489,666,
CBAO028-9,51.529717395,-3.189329389,667,
CBAO028-9,51.529814395,-3.189322789,668,
CBAO028-9,51.529906895,-3.189322789,669,
CBAO028-9,51.530027495,-3.189324489,670,
CBAO028-9,51.530123195,-3.189329389,671,
CBAO028-9,51.530229395,-3.189333889,672,
CBAO028-9,51.530233472,-3.189334008,673,
CBAO028-9,51.530233472,-3.189334008,674,
CBAO028-9,51.530376895,-3.189338189,675,
CBAO028-9,51.530498895,-3.189341689,676,
CBAO028-9,51.530612695,-3.189347289,677,
CBAO028-9,51.530719695,-3.189357489,678,
CBAO028-9,51.530805995,-3.189371489,679,
CBAO028-9,51.530923095,-3.189394989,680,
CBAO028-9,51.531039595,-3.189423089,681,
CBAO028-9,51.531230095,-3.189476989,682,
CBAO028-9,51.531413995,-3.189523089,683,
CBAO028-9,51.531515195,-3.189542989,684,
CBAO028-9,51.531613095,-3.189559789,685,
CBAO028-9,51.531690095,-3.189564889,686,
CBAO028-9,51.531756695,-3.189565089,687,
CBAO028-9,51.531847695,-3.189560089,688,
CBAO028-9,51.531914195,-3.189551889,689,
CBAO028-9,51.531994695,-3.189537089,690,
CBAO028-9,51.532049095,-3.189523289,691,
CBAO028-9,51.532172795,-3.189491489,692,
CBAO028-9,51.532294295,-3.189460389,693,
CBAO028-9,51.532406695,-3.189430589,694,
CBAO028-9,51.532480695,-3.189411289,695,
CBAO028-9,51.532568095,-3.189387189,696,
CBAO028-9,51.532649495,-3.189368589,697,
CBAO028-9,51.532684095,-3.189363489,698,
CBAO028-9,51.532771295,-3.189357989,699,
CBAO028-9,51.532860495,-3.189357489,700,
CBAO028-9,51.533002795,-3.189361189,701,
CBAO028-9,51.533020284,-3.189361476,702,
CBAO028-9,51.533020284,-3.189361476,703,
CBAO028-9,51.533130995,-3.189363289,704,
CBAO028-9,51.533290895,-3.189363689,705,
CBAO028-9,51.533475395,-3.189366789,706,
CBAO028-9,51.533570395,-3.189369689,707,
CBAO028-9,51.533639495,-3.189373389,708,
CBAO028-9,51.533701895,-3.189379889,709,
CBAO028-9,51.533833595,-3.189405389,710,
CBAO028-9,51.533920395,-3.189428589,711,
CBAO028-9,51.534006795,-3.189455389,712,
CBAO028-9,51.534076095,-3.189483489,713,
CBAO028-9,51.534173195,-3.189534489,714,
CBAO028-9,51.534267995,-3.189588489,715,
CBAO028-9,51.534347395,-3.189636689,716,
CBAO028-9,51.534426295,-3.189686789,717,
CBAO028-9,51.534519495,-3.189753189,718,
CBAO028-9,51.534585895,-3.189802689,719,
CBAO028-9,51.534658682,-3.189861451,720,
CBAO028-9,51.534658682,-3.189861451,721,
CBAO028-9,51.534706295,-3.189899889,722,
CBAO028-9,51.534866795,-3.190029689,723,
CBAO028-9,51.535024395,-3.190159189,724,
CBAO028-9,51.535179695,-3.190284789,725,
CBAO028-9,51.535296095,-3.190378889,726,
CBAO028-9,51.535442795,-3.190497089,727,
CBAO028-9,51.535511895,-3.190548389,728,
CBAO028-9,51.535564695,-3.190583089,729,
CBAO028-9,51.535618695,-3.190614789,730,
CBAO028-9,51.535661695,-3.190638489,731,
CBAO028-9,51.535710395,-3.190660689,732,
CBAO028-9,51.535753195,-3.190672489,733,
CBAO028-9,51.535807195,-3.190682189,734,
CBAO028-9,51.535988395,-3.190694989,735,
CBAO028-9,51.536112195,-3.190699489,736,
CBAO028-9,51.536303795,-3.190704889,737,
CBAO028-9,51.536437295,-3.190712689,738,
CBAO028-9,51.536559195,-3.190719789,739,
CBAO028-9,51.536649195,-3.190725789,740,
CBAO028-9,51.536741195,-3.190738989,741,
CBAO028-9,51.536820595,-3.190753789,742,
CBAO028-9,51.536892995,-3.190770689,743,
CBAO028-9,51.536974495,-3.190799589,744,
CBAO028-9,51.537067495,-3.190835389,745,
CBAO028-9,51.537101495,-3.190848389,746,
CBAO028-9,51.537111438,-3.190852186,747,
CBAO028-9,51.537111438,-3.190852186,748,
CBAO028-9,51.537212795,-3.190890889,749,
CBAO028-9,51.537267495,-3.190906189,750,
CBAO028-9,51.537317595,-3.190913389,751,
CBAO028-9,51.537367095,-3.190915189,752,
CBAO028-9,51.537445295,-3.190913689,753,
CBAO028-9,51.537532395,-3.190904489,754,
CBAO028-9,51.537605295,-3.190891689,755,
CBAO028-9,51.537674895,-3.190871589,756,
CBAO028-9,51.537733295,-3.190847789,757,
CBAO028-9,51.537765595,-3.190824589,758,
CBAO028-9,51.537799795,-3.190789089,759,
CBAO028-9,51.537824095,-3.190756389,760,
CBAO028-9,51.537843395,-3.190725189,761,
CBAO028-9,51.537875295,-3.190666089,762,
CBAO028-9,51.537925995,-3.190560389,763,
CBAO028-9,51.537957395,-3.190495189,764,
CBAO028-9,51.538032795,-3.190327989,765,
CBAO028-9,51.538069295,-3.190253389,766,
CBAO028-9,51.538096695,-3.190213889,767,
CBAO028-9,51.538126995,-3.190179089,768,
CBAO028-9,51.538163695,-3.190146189,769,
CBAO028-9,51.538195495,-3.190125589,770,
CBAO028-9,51.538236295,-3.190101989,771,
CBAO028-9,51.538277295,-3.190088989,772,
CBAO028-9,51.538315295,-3.190085489,773,
CBAO028-9,51.538351895,-3.190089889,774,
CBAO028-9,51.538394695,-3.190103589,775,
CBAO028-9,51.538442195,-3.190132089,776,
CBAO028-9,51.538501795,-3.190180889,777,
CBAO028-9,51.538544195,-3.190252489,778,
CBAO028-9,51.538601995,-3.190320089,779,
CBAO028-9,51.538615195,-3.190335089,780,
CBAO028-9,51.538658995,-3.190384889,781,
CBAO028-9,51.538709295,-3.190442089,782,
CBAO028-9,51.538632795,-3.190670889,783,
CBAO028-9,51.538516595,-3.191019289,784,
CBAO028-9,51.538444495,-3.191096889,785,
CBAO028-9,51.538391195,-3.191279989,786,
CBAO028-9,51.538326895,-3.191501189,787,
CBAO028-9,51.538335695,-3.191618789,788,
CBAO028-9,51.538195295,-3.192110389,789,
CBAO028-9,51.538186678,-3.192141659,790,
CBAO028-9,51.538186678,-3.192141659,791,
CBAO028-9,51.538170795,-3.192199289,792,
CBAO028-9,51.538057295,-3.192610689,793,
CBAO028-9,51.538040495,-3.192674089,794,
CBAO028-9,51.538024695,-3.192731389,795,
CBAO028-9,51.537950595,-3.193004889,796,
CBAO028-9,51.537915295,-3.193136189,797,
CBAO028-9,51.537856795,-3.193359689,798,
CBAO028-9,51.537766195,-3.193719889,799,
CBAO028-9,51.537673995,-3.194099289,800,
CBAO028-9,51.537656295,-3.194173589,801,
CBAO028-9,51.537588095,-3.194460189,802,
CBAO028-9,51.537552995,-3.194627989,803,
CBAO028-9,51.537527995,-3.194659089,804,
CBAO028-9,51.537512795,-3.194759489,805,
CBAO028-9,51.537509295,-3.194829689,806,
CBAO028-9,51.537558995,-3.194935789,807,
CBAO028-9,51.537499395,-3.194954489,808,
CBAO028-9,51.537471695,-3.194992789,809,
CBAO028-9,51.537447295,-3.195043689,810,
CBAO028-9,51.537424795,-3.195109489,811,
CBAO028-9,51.537404995,-3.195196489,812,
CBAO028-9,51.537405595,-3.195243189,813,
CBAO028-9,51.537378895,-3.195347089,814,
CBAO028-9,51.537263495,-3.195858789,815,
CBAO028-9,51.537210595,-3.196107689,816,
CBAO028-9,51.53719603,-3.196178868,817,
CBAO028-9,51.53719603,-3.196178868,818,
CBAO028-9,51.537192895,-3.196194189,819,
CBAO028-9,51.537176295,-3.196301589,820,
CBAO028-9,51.537165695,-3.196425089,821,
CBAO028-9,51.537159895,-3.196515389,822,
CBAO028-9,51.537154395,-3.196648489,823,
CBAO028-9,51.537150595,-3.196850589,824,
CBAO028-9,51.537151495,-3.196969289,825,
CBAO028-9,51.537156795,-3.197101889,826,
CBAO028-9,51.537169095,-3.197252589,827,
CBAO028-9,51.537184295,-3.197394289,828,
CBAO028-9,51.537212595,-3.197586689,829,
CBAO028-9,51.537245895,-3.197771989,830,
CBAO028-9,51.537263695,-3.197852289,831,
CBAO028-9,51.537291995,-3.197959989,832,
CBAO028-9,51.537324595,-3.198079289,833,
CBAO028-9,51.537352695,-3.198165889,834,
CBAO028-9,51.537408295,-3.198332589,835,
CBAO028-9,51.537442495,-3.198416789,836,
CBAO028-9,51.537515295,-3.198580589,837,
CBAO028-9,51.537569195,-3.198689489,838,
CBAO028-9,51.537640195,-3.198826989,839,
CBAO028-9,51.537677995,-3.198888389,840,
CBAO028-9,51.537734695,-3.198967789,841,
CBAO028-9,51.537799658,-3.199056097,842,
CBAO028-9,51.537799658,-3.199056097,843,
CBAO028-9,51.537824295,-3.199089589,844,
CBAO028-9,51.537987095,-3.199299089,845,
CBAO028-9,51.538109195,-3.199455189,846,
CBAO028-9,51.538280195,-3.199680089,847,
CBAO028-9,51.538339695,-3.199768889,848,
CBAO028-9,51.538394295,-3.199847089,849,
CBAO028-9,51.538438795,-3.199918789,850,
CBAO028-9,51.538464795,-3.199963189,851,
CBAO028-9,51.538520695,-3.200064489,852,
CBAO028-9,51.538562295,-3.200145789,853,
CBAO028-9,51.538647995,-3.200323689,854,
CBAO028-9,51.538687195,-3.200413789,855,
CBAO028-9,51.538738595,-3.200537489,856,
CBAO028-9,51.538781695,-3.200654189,857,
CBAO028-9,51.538883395,-3.200966589,858,
CBAO028-9,51.538934995,-3.201147789,859,
CBAO028-9,51.538983195,-3.201352589,860,
CBAO028-9,51.539031295,-3.201597389,861,
CBAO028-9,51.539056595,-3.201747689,862,
CBAO028-9,51.539073895,-3.201881989,863,
CBAO028-9,51.539095795,-3.202045289,864,
CBAO028-9,51.539128895,-3.202356789,865,
CBAO028-9,51.539161495,-3.202671389,866,
CBAO028-9,51.539191695,-3.202947589,867,
CBAO028-9,51.539200795,-3.203042989,868,
CBAO028-9,51.539232895,-3.203334289,869,
CBAO028-9,51.539239495,-3.203405989,870,
CBAO028-9,51.539235095,-3.203467289,871,
CBAO028-9,51.539249295,-3.203569389,872,
CBAO028-9,51.539268595,-3.203628389,873,
CBAO028-9,51.539286695,-3.203682189,874,
CBAO028-9,51.539299895,-3.203721389,875,
CBAO028-9,51.539393795,-3.203814489,876,
CBAO028-9,51.539305995,-3.203948589,877,
CBAO028-9,51.539299995,-3.203973789,878,
CBAO028-9,51.539297795,-3.203998089,879,
CBAO028-9,51.539296995,-3.204047289,880,
CBAO028-9,51.539306295,-3.204138989,881,
CBAO028-9,51.539324595,-3.204216989,882,
CBAO028-9,51.539334595,-3.204358189,883,
CBAO028-9,51.539355395,-3.204619889,884,
CBAO028-9,51.539363995,-3.204767289,885,
CBAO028-9,51.539369922,-3.204891848,886,
CBAO028-9,51.539369922,-3.204891848,887,
CBAO028-9,51.539376195,-3.205023689,888,
CBAO028-9,51.539386695,-3.205392689,889,
CBAO028-9,51.539390095,-3.205644389,890,
CBAO028-9,51.539391495,-3.205864489,891,
CBAO028-9,51.539367195,-3.205945989,892,
CBAO028-9,51.539323595,-3.206182489,893,
CBAO028-9,51.539282995,-3.206390489,894,
CBAO028-9,51.539275395,-3.206491389,895,
CBAO028-9,51.539267095,-3.206509389,896,
CBAO028-9,51.539179895,-3.206550089,897,
CBAO028-9,51.539120695,-3.206567489,898,
CBAO028-9,51.539063995,-3.206572189,899,
CBAO028-9,51.539014495,-3.206568089,900,
CBAO028-9,51.538910995,-3.206554289,901,
CBAO028-9,51.538852458,-3.206568994,902,
CBAO028-9,51.538852458,-3.206568994,903,
CBAO028-9,51.538828195,-3.206575089,904,
CBAO028-9,51.538739995,-3.206556189,905,
CBAO028-9,51.538616395,-3.206527289,906,
CBAO028-9,51.538422995,-3.206488189,907,
CBAO028-9,51.538279795,-3.206452789,908,
CBAO028-9,51.538071995,-3.206389789,909,
CBAO028-9,51.537884795,-3.206329589,910,
CBAO028-9,51.537652795,-3.206261089,911,
CBAO028-9,51.537376695,-3.206195289,912,
CBAO028-9,51.537200995,-3.206167289,913,
CBAO028-9,51.537063995,-3.206152889,914,
CBAO028-9,51.536859295,-3.206137789,915,
CBAO028-9,51.536727795,-3.206131889,916,
CBAO028-9,51.536606695,-3.206132389,917,
CBAO028-9,51.536390195,-3.206146489,918,
CBAO028-9,51.536231895,-3.206161389,919,
CBAO028-9,51.536077995,-3.206178189,920,
CBAO028-9,51.536020595,-3.206185589,921,
CBAO028-9,51.535922395,-3.206196589,922,
CBAO028-9,51.535793795,-3.206210789,923,
CBAO028-9,51.535648695,-3.206224689,924,
CBAO028-9,51.535532795,-3.206232389,925,
CBAO028-9,51.535449819,-3.206237801,926,
CBAO028-9,51.535449819,-3.206237801,927,
CBAO028-9,51.535376395,-3.206242589,928,
CBAO028-9,51.535232395,-3.206247089,929,
CBAO028-9,51.535103495,-3.206244689,930,
CBAO028-9,51.534981795,-3.206237389,931,
CBAO028-9,51.534865695,-3.206226789,932,
CBAO028-9,51.534741995,-3.206207589,933,
CBAO028-9,51.534638095,-3.206188789,934,
CBAO028-9,51.534491795,-3.206152989,935,
CBAO028-9,51.534356895,-3.206115589,936,
CBAO028-9,51.534198195,-3.206060089,937,
CBAO028-9,51.534070695,-3.206013689,938,
CBAO028-9,51.533816595,-3.205902189,939,
CBAO028-9,51.533659095,-3.205826089,940,
CBAO028-9,51.533545395,-3.205771989,941,
CBAO028-9,51.533404195,-3.205703389,942,
CBAO028-9,51.533213895,-3.205603189,943,
CBAO028-9,51.533020095,-3.205494889,944,
CBAO028-9,51.532913695,-3.205434289,945,
CBAO028-9,51.532694195,-3.205300289,946,
CBAO028-9,51.532389295,-3.205101989,947,
CBAO028-9,51.532219395,-3.204984789,948,
CBAO028-9,51.531952826,-3.204792126,949,
CBAO028-9,51.531952826,-3.204792126,950,
CBAO028-9,51.531869895,-3.204732189,951,
CBAO028-9,51.531696595,-3.204601589,952,
CBAO028-9,51.531351395,-3.204335689,953,
CBAO028-9,51.531319895,-3.204311489,954,
CBAO028-9,51.531253895,-3.204259089,955,
CBAO028-9,51.531171995,-3.204185989,956,
CBAO028-9,51.530828795,-3.203885589,957,
CBAO028-9,51.530693995,-3.203761289,958,
CBAO028-9,51.530518895,-3.203595589,959,
CBAO028-9,51.530283795,-3.203358689,960,
CBAO028-9,51.530267495,-3.203224389,961,
CBAO028-9,51.530260595,-3.203167689,962,
CBAO028-9,51.530211995,-3.202780289,963,
CBAO028-9,51.530208795,-3.202716989,964,
CBAO028-9,51.530232795,-3.202566789,965,
CBAO028-9,51.530276895,-3.202436989,966,
CBAO028-9,51.530345295,-3.202322489,967,
CBAO028-9,51.530406695,-3.202221989,968,
CBAO028-9,51.530456595,-3.202159689,969,
CBAO028-9,51.530496937,-3.202115748,970,
CBAO028-9,51.530496937,-3.202115748,971,
CBAO028-9,51.530532795,-3.202076689,972,
CBAO028-9,51.530582495,-3.202026189,973,
CBAO028-9,51.530671695,-3.201959989,974,
CBAO028-9,51.530839195,-3.201876589,975,
CBAO028-9,51.530861195,-3.201868489,976,
CBAO028-9,51.530899795,-3.201854489,977,
CBAO028-9,51.530952595,-3.201838289,978,
CBAO028-9,51.531169495,-3.201785189,979,
CBAO028-9,51.531481395,-3.201685789,980,
CBAO028-9,51.531526595,-3.201671089,981,
CBAO028-9,51.531613695,-3.201632689,982,
CBAO028-9,51.531690195,-3.201580589,983,
CBAO028-9,51.531746095,-3.201538089,984,
CBAO028-9,51.531787095,-3.201503789,985,
CBAO028-9,51.531865695,-3.201423389,986,
CBAO028-9,51.531948595,-3.201328489,987,
CBAO028-9,51.532026395,-3.201227989,988,
CBAO028-9,51.532112195,-3.201097589,989,
CBAO028-9,51.532181595,-3.200983589,990,
CBAO028-9,51.532265995,-3.200837089,991,
CBAO028-9,51.532323395,-3.200726089,992,
CBAO028-9,51.532519495,-3.200314989,993,
CBAO028-9,51.532605695,-3.200122789,994,
CBAO028-9,51.532647495,-3.200028889,995,
CBAO028-9,51.532682042,-3.199942241,996,
CBAO028-9,51.532682042,-3.199942241,997,
CBAO028-9,51.532861195,-3.199492889,998,
CBAO028-9,51.533011295,-3.199097989,999,
CBAO028-9,51.533119495,-3.198797089,1000,
CBAO028-9,51.533179495,-3.198615789,1001,
CBAO028-9,51.533202995,-3.198533189,1002,
CBAO028-9,51.533240495,-3.198391689,1003,
CBAO028-9,51.533341695,-3.197985289,1004,
CBAO028-9,51.533395795,-3.197755789,1005,
CBAO028-9,51.533444295,-3.197530489,1006,
CBAO028-9,51.533502495,-3.197246089,1007,
CBAO028-9,51.533524995,-3.197121589,1008,
CBAO028-9,51.533593295,-3.196667989,1009,
CBAO028-9,51.533651995,-3.196201889,1010,
CBAO028-9,51.533713195,-3.195726389,1011,
CBAO028-9,51.533747211,-3.195426293,1012,
CBAO028-9,51.533747211,-3.195426293,1013,
CBAO028-9,51.533781895,-3.195120289,1014,
CBAO028-9,51.533800295,-3.194891789,1015,
CBAO028-9,51.533808195,-3.194676989,1016,
CBAO028-9,51.533804495,-3.194464789,1017,
CBAO028-9,51.533786995,-3.194253689,1018,
CBAO028-9,51.533765395,-3.194063289,1019,
CBAO028-9,51.533750295,-3.193949389,1020,
CBAO028-9,51.533732895,-3.193858889,1021,
CBAO028-9,51.533711595,-3.193761989,1022,
CBAO028-9,51.533678795,-3.193633889,1023,
CBAO028-9,51.533639895,-3.193508689,1024,
CBAO028-9,51.533604895,-3.193393389,1025,
CBAO028-9,51.533569695,-3.193295789,1026,
CBAO028-9,51.533534995,-3.193211689,1027,
CBAO028-9,51.533497195,-3.193133889,1028,
CBAO028-9,51.533435795,-3.193018689,1029,
CBAO028-9,51.533357395,-3.192872289,1030,
CBAO028-9,51.533279895,-3.192727489,1031,
CBAO028-9,51.533147295,-3.192514089,1032,
CBAO028-9,51.533090895,-3.192419389,1033,
CBAO028-9,51.533023095,-3.192293889,1034,
CBAO028-9,51.532973595,-3.192187789,1035,
CBAO028-9,51.532928495,-3.192080689,1036,
CBAO028-9,51.532879695,-3.191942389,1037,
CBAO028-9,51.532842695,-3.191793589,1038,
CBAO028-9,51.532802495,-3.191615789,1039,
CBAO028-9,51.532772095,-3.191457489,1040,
CBAO028-9,51.532769081,-3.191433662,1041,
CBAO028-9,51.532769081,-3.191433662,1042,
CBAO028-9,51.532759495,-3.191357889,1043,
CBAO028-9,51.532748395,-3.191257689,1044,
CBAO028-9,51.532740295,-3.191162189,1045,
CBAO028-9,51.532736695,-3.191084389,1046,
CBAO028-9,51.532732995,-3.190999989,1047,
CBAO028-9,51.532728695,-3.190630589,1048,
CBAO028-9,51.532722995,-3.190231989,1049,
CBAO028-9,51.532722295,-3.189856489,1050,
CBAO028-9,51.532719895,-3.189775489,1051,
CBAO028-9,51.532712095,-3.189714289,1052,
CBAO028-9,51.532696195,-3.189632289,1053,
CBAO028-9,51.532674395,-3.189542689,1054,
CBAO028-9,51.532656595,-3.189466489,1055,
CBAO028-9,51.532651695,-3.189422589,1056,
CBAO028-9,51.532649495,-3.189368589,1057,
CBAO028-9,51.532568095,-3.189387189,1058,
CBAO028-9,51.532480695,-3.189411289,1059,
CBAO028-9,51.532406695,-3.189430589,1060,
CBAO028-9,51.532294295,-3.189460389,1061,
CBAO028-9,51.532172795,-3.189491489,1062,
CBAO028-9,51.532049095,-3.189523289,1063,
CBAO028-9,51.531994695,-3.189537089,1064,
CBAO028-9,51.531914195,-3.189551889,1065,
CBAO028-9,51.531847695,-3.189560089,1066,
CBAO028-9,51.531756695,-3.189565089,1067,
CBAO028-9,51.531690095,-3.189564889,1068,
CBAO028-9,51.531613095,-3.189559789,1069,
CBAO028-9,51.531515195,-3.189542989,1070,
CBAO028-9,51.531413995,-3.189523089,1071,
CBAO028-9,51.531230095,-3.189476989,1072,
CBAO028-9,51.531039595,-3.189423089,1073,
CBAO028-9,51.530923095,-3.189394989,1074,
CBAO028-9,51.530805995,-3.189371489,1075,
CBAO028-9,51.530719695,-3.189357489,1076,
CBAO028-9,51.530612695,-3.189347289,1077,
CBAO028-9,51.530498895,-3.189341689,1078,
CBAO028-9,51.530376895,-3.189338189,1079,
CBAO028-9,51.530229395,-3.189333889,1080,
CBAO028-9,51.530123195,-3.189329389,1081,
CBAO028-9,51.530027495,-3.189324489,1082,
CBAO028-9,51.529906895,-3.189322789,1083,
CBAO028-9,51.529814395,-3.189322789,1084,
CBAO028-9,51.529717395,-3.189329389,1085,
CBAO028-9,51.529657595,-3.189336489,1086,
CBAO028-9,51.529601695,-3.189349689,1087,
CBAO028-9,51.529526195,-3.189374789,1088,
CBAO028-9,51.52949794,-3.189386235,1089,
CBAO028-9,51.52949794,-3.189386235,1090,
CBAO028-9,51.529463495,-3.189400189,1091,
CBAO028-9,51.529380595,-3.189392389,1092,
CBAO028-9,51.529338595,-3.189383189,1093,
CBAO028-9,51.529284595,-3.189367189,1094,
CBAO028-9,51.529214695,-3.189355489,1095,
CBAO028-9,51.529193195,-3.189347089,1096,
CBAO028-9,51.529179395,-3.189341689,1097,
CBAO028-9,51.529132195,-3.189279389,1098,
CBAO028-9,51.529072395,-3.189251189,1099,
CBAO028-9,51.529068295,-3.189238289,1100,
CBAO028-9,51.529052695,-3.189190989,1101,
CBAO028-9,51.529045295,-3.189162289,1102,
CBAO028-9,51.529036495,-3.189113889,1103,
CBAO028-9,51.529032595,-3.189075789,1104,
CBAO028-9,51.529030995,-3.189041689,1105,
CBAO028-9,51.529030395,-3.188991189,1106,
CBAO028-9,51.529039395,-3.188909889,1107,
CBAO028-9,51.529068095,-3.188721989,1108,
CBAO028-9,51.529126195,-3.188370189,1109,
CBAO028-9,51.529155695,-3.188190289,1110,
CBAO028-9,51.529181995,-3.188016989,1111,
CBAO028-9,51.529206495,-3.187883389,1112,
CBAO028-9,51.529225895,-3.187788089,1113,
CBAO028-9,51.529251695,-3.187681789,1114,
CBAO028-9,51.529263795,-3.187637789,1115,
CBAO028-9,51.529288495,-3.187556189,1116,
CBAO028-9,51.529316995,-3.187473289,1117,
CBAO028-9,51.529347895,-3.187391889,1118,
CBAO028-9,51.529382395,-3.187303689,1119,
CBAO028-9,51.529397395,-3.187264489,1120,
CBAO028-9,51.529450695,-3.187145789,1121,
CBAO028-9,51.529551195,-3.186923589,1122,
CBAO028-9,51.529674495,-3.186657089,1123,
CBAO028-9,51.529733395,-3.186580089,1124,
CBAO028-9,51.529797195,-3.186452189,1125,
CBAO028-9,51.529825795,-3.186390489,1126,
CBAO028-9,51.529833095,-3.186351689,1127,
CBAO028-9,51.529833295,-3.186291289,1128,
CBAO028-9,51.529813995,-3.186240389,1129,
CBAO028-9,51.529766195,-3.186222889,1130,
CBAO028-9,51.529735295,-3.186201689,1131,
CBAO028-9,51.529691795,-3.186164089,1132,
CBAO028-9,51.529651895,-3.186114489,1133,
CBAO028-9,51.529596295,-3.186063689,1134,
CBAO028-9,51.529519595,-3.185938889,1135,
CBAO028-9,51.529459495,-3.185845889,1136,
CBAO028-9,51.529394895,-3.185760289,1137,
CBAO028-9,51.529384346,-3.185748127,1138,
CBAO028-9,51.529384346,-3.185748127,1139,
CBAO028-9,51.529334695,-3.185690889,1140,
CBAO028-9,51.529280795,-3.185633989,1141,
CBAO028-9,51.529248195,-3.185601389,1142,
CBAO028-9,51.529046795,-3.185416389,1143,
CBAO028-9,51.528838795,-3.185224389,1144,
CBAO028-9,51.528799395,-3.185186589,1145,
CBAO028-9,51.528750695,-3.185138489,1146,
CBAO028-9,51.528713395,-3.185097289,1147,
CBAO028-9,51.528681495,-3.185059289,1148,
CBAO028-9,51.528635395,-3.184996789,1149,
CBAO028-9,51.528600795,-3.184943889,1150,
CBAO028-9,51.528581195,-3.184910589,1151,
CBAO028-9,51.528561195,-3.184875089,1152,
CBAO028-9,51.528540195,-3.184837189,1153,
CBAO028-9,51.528487195,-3.184736989,1154,
CBAO028-9,51.528454595,-3.184669489,1155,
CBAO028-9,51.528421295,-3.184588589,1156,
CBAO028-9,51.528385195,-3.184480089,1157,
CBAO028-9,51.528355095,-3.184369489,1158,
CBAO028-9,51.528326395,-3.184243689,1159,
CBAO028-9,51.528298895,-3.184118889,1160,
CBAO028-9,51.528268195,-3.183986689,1161,
CBAO028-9,51.528232695,-3.183864489,1162,
CBAO028-9,51.528188895,-3.183725089,1163,
CBAO028-9,51.528140395,-3.183593289,1164,
CBAO028-9,51.528095495,-3.183484789,1165,
CBAO028-9,51.528037595,-3.183344389,1166,
CBAO028-9,51.527975595,-3.183201789,1167,
CBAO028-9,51.527905795,-3.183045889,1168,
CBAO028-9,51.527890095,-3.182963089,1169,
CBAO028-9,51.527842195,-3.182852589,1170,
CBAO028-9,51.527741495,-3.182802489,1171,
CBAO028-9,51.527779295,-3.182674289,1172,
CBAO028-9,51.527723895,-3.182446989,1173,
CBAO028-9,51.527693095,-3.182393189,1174,
CBAO028-9,51.527624595,-3.182039089,1175,
CBAO028-9,51.527642895,-3.181928689,1176,
CBAO028-9,51.527626195,-3.181789889,1177,
CBAO028-9,51.527603395,-3.181632789,1178,
CBAO028-9,51.527582495,-3.181495589,1179,
CBAO028-9,51.527567395,-3.181428689,1180,
CBAO028-9,51.527552595,-3.181379189,1181,
CBAO028-9,51.527530095,-3.181328189,1182,
CBAO028-9,51.527506395,-3.181290389,1183,
CBAO028-9,51.527476095,-3.181253989,1184,
CBAO028-9,51.527426895,-3.181233789,1185,
CBAO028-9,51.527399195,-3.181208089,1186,
CBAO028-9,51.527341795,-3.181166989,1187,
CBAO028-9,51.527282095,-3.181138289,1188,
CBAO028-9,51.527207895,-3.181112389,1189,
CBAO028-9,51.527087795,-3.181086489,1190,
CBAO028-9,51.526861795,-3.181055889,1191,
CBAO028-9,51.526733095,-3.181040589,1192,
CBAO028-9,51.526637217,-3.181030193,1193,
CBAO028-9,51.526637217,-3.181030193,1194,
CBAO028-9,51.526579995,-3.181023989,1195,
CBAO028-9,51.526428395,-3.181012489,1196,
CBAO028-9,51.526318895,-3.181005889,1197,
CBAO028-9,51.526207795,-3.181001689,1198,
CBAO028-9,51.526046195,-3.180997889,1199,
CBAO028-9,51.525814895,-3.181000489,1200,
CBAO028-9,51.525602695,-3.181001089,1201,
CBAO028-9,51.525313695,-3.180995689,1202,
CBAO028-9,51.525256395,-3.180994489,1203,
CBAO028-9,51.525117895,-3.180979289,1204,
CBAO028-9,51.525040595,-3.180969289,1205,
CBAO028-9,51.525016395,-3.180964389,1206,
CBAO028-9,51.524917295,-3.180943889,1207,
CBAO028-9,51.524633895,-3.180871889,1208,
CBAO028-9,51.524500495,-3.180829189,1209,
CBAO028-9,51.524490892,-3.180825805,1210,
CBAO028-9,51.524490892,-3.180825805,1211,
CBAO028-9,51.524367395,-3.180782289,1212,
CBAO028-9,51.524064995,-3.180660089,1213,
CBAO028-9,51.523737695,-3.180524489,1214,
CBAO028-9,51.523379995,-3.180377489,1215,
CBAO028-9,51.523011595,-3.180227789,1216,
CBAO028-9,51.522781395,-3.180139089,1217,
CBAO028-9,51.522425095,-3.180003489,1218,
CBAO028-9,51.522360395,-3.179977989,1219,
CBAO028-9,51.522149595,-3.179898689,1220,
CBAO028-9,51.522143852,-3.179896481,1221,
CBAO028-9,51.522143852,-3.179896481,1222,
CBAO028-9,51.521839495,-3.179779489,1223,
CBAO028-9,51.521729495,-3.179734389,1224,
CBAO028-9,51.521631895,-3.179689789,1225,
CBAO028-9,51.521507295,-3.179624189,1226,
CBAO028-9,51.521327895,-3.179527189,1227,
CBAO028-9,51.521186795,-3.179444289,1228,
CBAO028-9,51.520994695,-3.179340689,1229,
CBAO028-9,51.520775895,-3.179237989,1230,
CBAO028-9,51.520485195,-3.179099589,1231,
CBAO028-9,51.520440695,-3.179035989,1232,
CBAO028-9,51.520283395,-3.178950989,1233,
CBAO028-9,51.520173595,-3.178891589,1234,
CBAO028-9,51.520093595,-3.178814889,1235,
CBAO028-9,51.520046795,-3.178764489,1236,
CBAO028-9,51.520043095,-3.178746589,1237,
CBAO028-9,51.520036895,-3.178727489,1238,
CBAO028-9,51.520021195,-3.178697589,1239,
CBAO028-9,51.520001295,-3.178676889,1240,
CBAO028-9,51.519979195,-3.178666189,1241,
CBAO028-9,51.519950495,-3.178668189,1242,
CBAO028-9,51.519928895,-3.178677189,1243,
CBAO028-9,51.519889195,-3.178627889,1244,
CBAO028-9,51.519843995,-3.178608989,1245,
CBAO028-9,51.519800195,-3.178634089,1246,
CBAO028-9,51.519738995,-3.178585989,1247,
CBAO028-9,51.519698595,-3.178554189,1248,
CBAO028-9,51.519474195,-3.178380289,1249,
CBAO028-9,51.519431995,-3.178347689,1250,
CBAO028-9,51.519375574,-3.178303965,1251,
CBAO028-9,51.519375574,-3.178303965,1252,
CBAO028-9,51.519003195,-3.178015389,1253,
CBAO028-9,51.518980695,-3.177949789,1254,
CBAO028-9,51.518950895,-3.177919089,1255,
CBAO028-9,51.518925695,-3.177880189,1256,
CBAO028-9,51.518908795,-3.177845689,1257,
CBAO028-9,51.518894195,-3.177804389,1258,
CBAO028-9,51.518886495,-3.177782689,1259,
CBAO028-9,51.518866295,-3.177699489,1260,
CBAO028-9,51.518853295,-3.177613689,1261,
CBAO028-9,51.518843795,-3.177547489,1262,
CBAO028-9,51.518811895,-3.177399789,1263,
CBAO028-9,51.518776895,-3.177270189,1264,
CBAO028-9,51.518735595,-3.177159889,1265,
CBAO028-9,51.518694595,-3.177072189,1266,
CBAO028-9,51.518641595,-3.176989689,1267,
CBAO028-9,51.518590595,-3.176921589,1268,
CBAO028-9,51.518537095,-3.176860589,1269,
CBAO028-9,51.518464695,-3.176802489,1270,
CBAO028-9,51.518401695,-3.176761189,1271,
CBAO028-9,51.518328695,-3.176726889,1272,
CBAO028-9,51.518261095,-3.176703089,1273,
CBAO028-9,51.518186395,-3.176696989,1274,
CBAO028-9,51.518113795,-3.176699689,1275,
CBAO028-9,51.518047295,-3.176713389,1276,
CBAO028-9,51.517996595,-3.176734789,1277,
CBAO028-9,51.517951395,-3.176760189,1278,
CBAO028-9,51.517813595,-3.176870989,1279,
CBAO028-9,51.517749195,-3.176877289,1280,
CBAO028-9,51.517714295,-3.176877389,1281,
CBAO028-9,51.517691995,-3.176875689,1282,
CBAO028-9,51.517659195,-3.176870489,1283,
CBAO028-9,51.517615695,-3.176857189,1284,
CBAO028-9,51.517568095,-3.176839889,1285,
CBAO028-9,51.517531595,-3.176824289,1286,
CBAO028-9,51.517502695,-3.176809789,1287,
CBAO028-9,51.517414495,-3.176749289,1288,
CBAO028-9,51.517326295,-3.176687189,1289,
CBAO028-9,51.517200495,-3.176596089,1290,
CBAO028-9,51.517163695,-3.176600089,1291,
CBAO028-9,51.517107395,-3.176555689,1292,
CBAO028-9,51.516985995,-3.176458889,1293,
CBAO028-9,51.516797795,-3.176310189,1294,
CBAO028-9,51.516792348,-3.176305867,1295,
CBAO028-9,51.516792348,-3.176305867,1296,
CBAO028-9,51.516711595,-3.176241789,1297,
CBAO028-9,51.516649595,-3.176195789,1298,
CBAO028-9,51.516581395,-3.176150289,1299,
CBAO028-9,51.516538595,-3.176075989,1300,
CBAO028-9,51.516469295,-3.176018889,1301,
CBAO028-9,51.516393295,-3.175968789,1302,
CBAO028-9,51.516380795,-3.175898289,1303,
CBAO028-9,51.516357795,-3.175834989,1304,
CBAO028-9,51.516325795,-3.175782889,1305,
CBAO028-9,51.516350195,-3.175697089,1306,
CBAO028-9,51.516386395,-3.175582989,1307,
CBAO028-9,51.516401295,-3.175535789,1308,
CBAO028-9,51.516419895,-3.175472989,1309,
CBAO028-9,51.516457495,-3.175325189,1310,
CBAO028-9,51.516476595,-3.175247689,1311,
CBAO028-9,51.516503695,-3.175126289,1312,
CBAO028-9,51.516527095,-3.175013089,1313,
CBAO028-9,51.516555695,-3.174846189,1314,
CBAO028-9,51.516580295,-3.174681089,1315,
CBAO028-9,51.516599295,-3.174528189,1316,
CBAO028-9,51.516614295,-3.174330689,1317,
CBAO028-9,51.516578495,-3.174323289,1318,
CBAO028-9,51.516480195,-3.174305889,1319,
CBAO028-9,51.516464495,-3.174302389,1320,
CBAO028-9,51.516399195,-3.174287689,1321,
CBAO028-9,51.516338595,-3.174270389,1322,
CBAO028-9,51.516290095,-3.174248889,1323,
CBAO028-9,51.516226695,-3.174214789,1324,
CBAO028-9,51.516183795,-3.174182189,1325,
CBAO028-9,51.516144995,-3.174144289,1326,
CBAO028-9,51.516122895,-3.174116789,1327,
CBAO028-9,51.515989095,-3.173926289,1328,
CBAO028-9,51.515918895,-3.173830789,1329,
CBAO028-9,51.515844995,-3.173740489,1330,
CBAO028-9,51.515762615,-3.173640049,1331,
CBAO028-9,51.515762615,-3.173640049,1332,
CBAO028-9,51.515759695,-3.173636489,1333,
CBAO028-9,51.515663695,-3.173527789,1334,
CBAO028-9,51.515564395,-3.173420289,1335,
CBAO028-9,51.515468095,-3.173327389,1336,
CBAO028-9,51.515418695,-3.173284789,1337,
CBAO028-9,51.515169395,-3.173087989,1338,
CBAO028-9,51.514992795,-3.172954689,1339,
CBAO028-9,51.514683195,-3.172732789,1340,
CBAO028-9,51.514553395,-3.172645989,1341,
CBAO028-9,51.514412795,-3.172561189,1342,
CBAO028-9,51.514346095,-3.172521889,1343,
CBAO028-9,51.514254895,-3.172478589,1344,
CBAO028-9,51.514140295,-3.172427089,1345,
CBAO028-9,51.514011095,-3.172377489,1346,
CBAO028-9,51.513858795,-3.172327889,1347,
CBAO028-9,51.513797095,-3.172311489,1348,
CBAO028-9,51.513685695,-3.172286389,1349,
CBAO028-9,51.513500995,-3.172252189,1350,
CBAO028-9,51.513405395,-3.172233989,1351,
CBAO028-9,51.513312895,-3.172217489,1352,
CBAO028-9,51.513282111,-3.17221349,1353,
CBAO028-9,51.513282111,-3.17221349,1354,
CBAO028-9,51.513167395,-3.172198589,1355,
CBAO028-9,51.513112695,-3.172198389,1356,
CBAO028-9,51.513067495,-3.172202189,1357,
CBAO028-9,51.513009195,-3.172207489,1358,
CBAO028-9,51.512921495,-3.172222189,1359,
CBAO028-9,51.512771195,-3.172243889,1360,
CBAO028-9,51.512101395,-3.172332089,1361,
CBAO028-9,51.511769195,-3.172377589,1362,
CBAO028-9,51.511186795,-3.172458189,1363,
CBAO028-9,51.510743999,-3.172512912,1364,
CBAO028-9,51.510743999,-3.172512912,1365,
CBAO028-9,51.510656795,-3.172523689,1366,
CBAO028-9,51.510400795,-3.172559589,1367,
CBAO028-9,51.510327195,-3.172574989,1368,
CBAO028-9,51.510280495,-3.172595389,1369,
CBAO028-9,51.510238795,-3.172624689,1370,
CBAO028-9,51.510189395,-3.172679189,1371,
CBAO028-9,51.510153295,-3.172737689,1372,
CBAO028-9,51.510125295,-3.172796489,1373,
CBAO028-9,51.510100695,-3.172866189,1374,
CBAO028-9,51.510078295,-3.172957189,1375,
CBAO028-9,51.510061795,-3.173055489,1376,
CBAO028-9,51.510010295,-3.173422489,1377,
CBAO028-9,51.509986795,-3.173593989,1378,
CBAO028-9,51.509978395,-3.173655189,1379,
CBAO028-9,51.509797795,-3.173586589,1380,
CBAO028-9,51.509583495,-3.173507189,1381,
CBAO028-9,51.509487795,-3.173477889,1382,
CBAO028-9,51.509370695,-3.173454589,1383,
CBAO028-9,51.509264995,-3.173435789,1384,
CBAO028-9,51.509149995,-3.173421389,1385,
CBAO028-9,51.508975095,-3.173407589,1386,
CBAO028-9,51.508965977,-3.173407279,1387,
CBAO028-9,51.508965977,-3.173407279,1388,
CBAO028-9,51.508801895,-3.173401689,1389,
CBAO028-9,51.508615995,-3.173393189,1390,
CBAO028-9,51.508363595,-3.173380589,1391,
CBAO028-9,51.508122195,-3.173372789,1392,
CBAO028-9,51.507921895,-3.173372689,1393,
CBAO028-9,51.507838095,-3.173375989,1394,
CBAO028-9,51.507759995,-3.173382689,1395,
CBAO028-9,51.507712095,-3.173389389,1396,
CBAO028-9,51.507638795,-3.173405589,1397,
CBAO028-9,51.507566995,-3.173423889,1398,
CBAO028-9,51.507435595,-3.173464289,1399,
CBAO028-9,51.507376095,-3.173488389,1400,
CBAO028-9,51.507266095,-3.173544889,1401,
CBAO028-9,51.507189395,-3.173583189,1402,
CBAO028-9,51.507073795,-3.173636389,1403,
CBAO028-9,51.506987795,-3.173673789,1404,
CBAO028-9,51.506889295,-3.173710189,1405,
CBAO028-9,51.506819495,-3.173734289,1406,
CBAO028-9,51.506725695,-3.173762989,1407,
CBAO028-9,51.506648895,-3.173784589,1408,
CBAO028-9,51.506572995,-3.173802489,1409,
CBAO028-9,51.506507895,-3.173815789,1410,
CBAO028-9,51.506452195,-3.173824789,1411,
CBAO028-9,51.506398695,-3.173833189,1412,
CBAO028-9,51.506248695,-3.173847289,1413,
CBAO028-9,51.50622291,-3.17384967,1414,
CBAO028-9,51.50622291,-3.17384967,1415,
CBAO028-9,51.506179395,-3.173853689,1416,
CBAO028-9,51.505812595,-3.173883189,1417,
CBAO028-9,51.505623195,-3.173883389,1418,
CBAO028-9,51.505546795,-3.173881789,1419,
CBAO028-9,51.504954495,-3.173861289,1420,
CBAO028-9,51.504772295,-3.173859889,1421,
CBAO028-9,51.504448795,-3.173876789,1422,
CBAO028-9,51.504372995,-3.173882489,1423,
CBAO028-9,51.504034895,-3.173909189,1424,
CBAO028-9,51.503847695,-3.173922489,1425,
CBAO028-9,51.503670495,-3.173930589,1426,
CBAO028-9,51.503443895,-3.173938489,1427,
CBAO028-9,51.503338295,-3.173940189,1428,
CBAO028-9,51.503298788,-3.173942994,1429,
CBAO028-9,51.503298788,-3.173942994,1430,
CBAO028-9,51.503188995,-3.173950789,1431,
CBAO028-9,51.503159095,-3.173955689,1432,
CBAO028-9,51.503117795,-3.173966689,1433,
CBAO028-9,51.503045295,-3.173995189,1434,
CBAO028-9,51.503006695,-3.174013189,1435,
CBAO028-9,51.502945695,-3.174049989,1436,
CBAO028-9,51.502853395,-3.174111489,1437,
CBAO028-9,51.502812595,-3.174155489,1438,
CBAO028-9,51.502579595,-3.174312389,1439,
CBAO028-9,51.502548695,-3.174335889,1440,
CBAO028-9,51.502527795,-3.174356589,1441,
CBAO028-9,51.502521395,-3.174363889,1442,
CBAO028-9,51.502506395,-3.174386289,1443,
CBAO028-9,51.502488295,-3.174417489,1444,
CBAO028-9,51.502476295,-3.174451589,1445,
CBAO028-9,51.502465295,-3.174493489,1446,
CBAO028-9,51.502455495,-3.174549089,1447,
CBAO028-9,51.502449395,-3.174598089,1448,
CBAO028-9,51.502444495,-3.174640389,1449,
CBAO028-9,51.502438395,-3.174696089,1450,
CBAO028-9,51.502428995,-3.174771189,1451,
CBAO028-9,51.502404795,-3.174985389,1452,
CBAO028-9,51.502385095,-3.175174689,1453,
CBAO028-9,51.502357795,-3.175423189,1454,
CBAO028-9,51.502324595,-3.175467189,1455,
CBAO028-9,51.502309495,-3.175519189,1456,
CBAO028-9,51.502287295,-3.175579989,1457,
CBAO028-9,51.502249495,-3.175673789,1458,
CBAO028-9,51.502219795,-3.175751489,1459,
CBAO028-9,51.502181895,-3.175789189,1460,
CBAO028-9,51.502118095,-3.175775589,1461,
CBAO028-9,51.502080195,-3.175755089,1462,
CBAO028-9,51.502044095,-3.175723889,1463,
CBAO028-9,51.502010695,-3.175694089,1464,
CBAO028-9,51.501967195,-3.175687189,1465,
CBAO028-9,51.501943095,-3.175649889,1466,
CBAO028-9,51.501804995,-3.175429489,1467,
CBAO028-9,51.501670492,-3.175238898,1468,
CBAO028-9,51.501670492,-3.175238898,1469,
CBAO028-9,51.501521295,-3.175027489,1470,
CBAO028-9,51.500998595,-3.174329489,1471,
CBAO028-9,51.500932995,-3.174241889,1472,
CBAO028-9,51.500697695,-3.173869489,1473,
CBAO028-9,51.500632695,-3.173767889,1474,
CBAO028-9,51.500522395,-3.173594489,1475,
CBAO028-9,51.500514495,-3.173581989,1476,
CBAO028-9,51.500411095,-3.173418789,1477,
CBAO028-9,51.500406908,-3.173411173,1478,
CBAO028-9,51.500406908,-3.173411173,1479,
CBAO028-9,51.500351495,-3.173310389,1480,
CBAO028-9,51.500316995,-3.173246289,1481,
CBAO028-9,51.500209195,-3.173053389,1482,
CBAO028-9,51.500096495,-3.172848989,1483,
CBAO028-9,51.499821495,-3.172253389,1484,
CBAO028-9,51.499690395,-3.171946389,1485,
CBAO028-9,51.499457695,-3.171427589,1486,
CBAO028-9,51.499408295,-3.171314689,1487,
CBAO028-9,51.499331895,-3.171159289,1488,
CBAO028-9,51.499305395,-3.171102289,1489,
CBAO028-9,51.499196679,-3.170868039,1490,
CBAO028-9,51.499196679,-3.170868039,1491,
CBAO028-9,51.498852795,-3.170127089,1492,
CBAO028-9,51.498416295,-3.169037389,1493,
CBAO028-9,51.498307095,-3.168774389,1494,
CBAO028-9,51.498194495,-3.168524789,1495,
CBAO028-9,51.498104695,-3.168351389,1496,
CBAO028-9,51.497981795,-3.168135889,1497,
CBAO028-9,51.497897995,-3.167989389,1498,
CBAO028-9,51.497776616,-3.167762307,1499,
CBAO028-9,51.497776616,-3.167762307,1500,
CBAO028-9,51.497528695,-3.167298489,1501,
CBAO028-9,51.497371995,-3.166993889,1502,
CBAO028-9,51.497127195,-3.166498389,1503,
CBAO028-9,51.496968495,-3.166173389,1504,
CBAO028-9,51.496857195,-3.165934289,1505,
CBAO028-9,51.496697295,-3.165575189,1506,
CBAO028-9,51.496652795,-3.165475589,1507,
CBAO028-9,51.496647957,-3.165464871,1508,
CBAO028-9,51.496647957,-3.165464871,1509,
CBAO028-9,51.496538995,-3.165223489,1510,
CBAO028-9,51.496456095,-3.165048189,1511,
CBAO028-9,51.496440395,-3.165014689,1512,
CBAO028-9,51.496423295,-3.164974889,1513,
CBAO028-9,51.496373195,-3.164872989,1514,
CBAO028-9,51.496349195,-3.164816589,1515,
CBAO028-9,51.496325195,-3.164760489,1516,
CBAO028-9,51.496177495,-3.164823489,1517,
CBAO028-9,51.496146095,-3.164844089,1518,
CBAO028-9,51.495921095,-3.164976889,1519,
CBAO028-9,51.495898595,-3.164976389,1520,
CBAO028-9,51.495879695,-3.164962189,1521,
CBAO028-9,51.495857895,-3.164918889,1522,
CBAO028-9,51.495828195,-3.164880389,1523,
CBAO028-9,51.495788095,-3.164853989,1524,
CBAO028-9,51.495716332,-3.16480207,1525,
CBAO028-9,51.495716332,-3.16480207,1526,
CBAO028-9,51.495704195,-3.164793289,1527,
CBAO028-9,51.495622795,-3.164787089,1528,
CBAO028-9,51.495350495,-3.164615389,1529,
CBAO028-9,51.495247395,-3.164542589,1530,
CBAO028-9,51.495069695,-3.164371889,1531,
CBAO028-9,51.494966495,-3.164248889,1532,
CBAO028-9,51.494635395,-3.163756889,1533,
CBAO028-9,51.494520195,-3.163585689,1534,
CBAO028-9,51.494292295,-3.163246989,1535,
CBAO028-9,51.494216095,-3.163147689,1536,
CBAO028-9,51.494182395,-3.163125989,1537,
CBAO028-9,51.494131995,-3.163150989,1538,
CBAO028-9,51.494042695,-3.163192089,1539,
CBAO028-9,51.494099895,-3.163472189,1540,
CBAO028-9,51.494163895,-3.163863489,1541,
CBAO028-9,51.494198095,-3.164154389,1542,
CBAO028-9,51.494214295,-3.164501789,1543,
CBAO028-9,51.494209895,-3.164770889,1544,
CBAO028-9,51.494193395,-3.165038689,1545,
CBAO028-9,51.494191095,-3.165058289,1546,
CBAO028-9,51.494160995,-3.165314989,1547,
CBAO028-9,51.494139995,-3.165441189,1548,
CBAO028-9,51.494080295,-3.165748089,1549,
CBAO028-9,51.494074495,-3.165778789,1550,
CBAO028-9,51.494068695,-3.165809489,1551,
CBAO028-9,51.494062595,-3.165843289,1552,
CBAO028-9,51.494044995,-3.165931589,1553,
CBAO028-9,51.494026895,-3.166012689,1554,
CBAO028-9,51.494001095,-3.166124889,1555,
CBAO028-9,51.493971595,-3.166252089,1556,
CBAO028-9,51.493960495,-3.166301489,1557,
CBAO028-9,51.493954195,-3.166329689,1558,
CBAO028-9,51.493847795,-3.166807689,1559,
CBAO028-9,51.493846604,-3.166813075,1560,
CBAO028-9,51.493846604,-3.166813075,1561,
CBAO028-9,51.493686195,-3.167538389,1562,
CBAO028-9,51.493513095,-3.168245089,1563,
CBAO028-9,51.493326095,-3.168943789,1564,
CBAO028-9,51.493321695,-3.168960189,1565,
CBAO028-9,51.493300995,-3.169034489,1566,
CBAO028-9,51.493282495,-3.169098689,1567,
CBAO028-9,51.493278995,-3.169110889,1568,
CBAO028-9,51.493047195,-3.169911689,1569,
CBAO028-9,51.493023786,-3.169991904,1570,
CBAO028-9,51.493023786,-3.169991904,1571,
CBAO028-9,51.492783895,-3.170813889,1572,
CBAO028-9,51.492597895,-3.171439689,1573,
CBAO028-9,51.492592695,-3.171458489,1574,
CBAO028-9,51.492583795,-3.171490089,1575,
CBAO028-9,51.492526095,-3.171672989,1576,
CBAO028-9,51.492475895,-3.171851589,1577,
CBAO028-9,51.492464995,-3.171887489,1578,
CBAO028-9,51.492458295,-3.171912189,1579,
CBAO028-9,51.492391495,-3.172149189,1580,
CBAO028-9,51.492348795,-3.172277289,1581,
CBAO028-9,51.492301395,-3.172398289,1582,
CBAO028-9,51.492295095,-3.172413089,1583,
CBAO028-9,51.492284395,-3.172438489,1584,
CBAO028-9,51.492247495,-3.172491289,1585,
CBAO028-9,51.492195295,-3.172558489,1586,
CBAO028-9,51.492132495,-3.172607689,1587,
CBAO028-9,51.492088495,-3.172629789,1588,
CBAO028-9,51.492038995,-3.172641289,1589,
CBAO028-9,51.491980595,-3.172646189,1590,
CBAO028-9,51.491898795,-3.172625589,1591,
CBAO028-9,51.491499695,-3.172496789,1592,
CBAO028-9,51.491266495,-3.172422789,1593,
CBAO028-9,51.490005995,-3.172012589,1594,
CBAO028-9,51.48966433,-3.171900279,1595,
CBAO028-9,51.48966433,-3.171900279,1596,
CBAO028-9,51.489407295,-3.171815789,1597,
CBAO028-9,51.489357295,-3.171801189,1598,
CBAO028-9,51.489324895,-3.171790189,1599,
CBAO028-9,51.489294595,-3.171779989,1600,
CBAO028-9,51.489258895,-3.171767689,1601,
CBAO028-9,51.489004095,-3.171681489,1602,
CBAO028-9,51.488843395,-3.171626989,1603,
CBAO028-9,51.488807895,-3.171607689,1604,
CBAO028-9,51.488771295,-3.171578889,1605,
CBAO028-9,51.488727795,-3.171538089,1606,
CBAO028-9,51.488094995,-3.170754989,1607,
CBAO028-9,51.487906395,-3.170521589,1608,
CBAO028-9,51.487485295,-3.169976589,1609,
CBAO028-9,51.487339395,-3.169816689,1610,
CBAO028-9,51.487255295,-3.169740089,1611,
CBAO028-9,51.487189395,-3.169682289,1612,
CBAO028-9,51.487117795,-3.169645189,1613,
CBAO028-9,51.487046195,-3.169625089,1614,
CBAO028-9,51.486916595,-3.169603189,1615,
CBAO028-9,51.486753995,-3.169600089,1616,
CBAO028-9,51.486661995,-3.169619589,1617,
CBAO028-9,51.486557495,-3.169654289,1618,
CBAO028-9,51.486448995,-3.169714989,1619,
CBAO028-9,51.486346995,-3.169780489,1620,
CBAO028-9,51.486250295,-3.169847889,1621,
CBAO028-9,51.486192795,-3.169890489,1622,
CBAO028-9,51.486154495,-3.169926189,1623,
CBAO028-9,51.486047695,-3.170034489,1624,
CBAO028-9,51.486019295,-3.170056989,1625,
CBAO028-9,51.485980395,-3.170081589,1626,
CBAO028-9,51.485938095,-3.170103789,1627,
CBAO028-9,51.485888495,-3.170120389,1628,
CBAO028-9,51.485840095,-3.170129089,1629,
CBAO028-9,51.485822595,-3.170127789,1630,
CBAO028-9,51.485791495,-3.170123189,1631,
CBAO028-9,51.485754495,-3.170104489,1632,
CBAO028-9,51.485715195,-3.170072389,1633,
CBAO028-9,51.485709062,-3.170066424,1634,
CBAO028-9,51.485709062,-3.170066424,1635,
CBAO028-9,51.485306895,-3.169675289,1636,
CBAO028-9,51.484729795,-3.169103189,1637,
CBAO028-9,51.484637895,-3.169011189,1638,
CBAO028-9,51.484465295,-3.168840789,1639,
CBAO028-9,51.484357397,-3.168734063,1640,
CBAO028-9,51.484357397,-3.168734063,1641,
CBAO028-9,51.484216895,-3.168595089,1642,
CBAO028-9,51.483977995,-3.168354489,1643,
CBAO028-9,51.483953595,-3.168330489,1644,
CBAO028-9,51.483921195,-3.168298589,1645,
CBAO028-9,51.483893195,-3.168269389,1646,
CBAO028-9,51.483830795,-3.168087089,1647,
CBAO028-9,51.483714395,-3.168020689,1648,
CBAO028-9,51.483672995,-3.168132789,1649,
CBAO028-9,51.483581895,-3.168352389,1650,
CBAO028-9,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1651,
CBAO028-9,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1652,
CBAO028-9,51.483400095,-3.168785889,1653,
CBAO028-9,51.483366395,-3.168872789,1654,
CBAO028-9,51.483304595,-3.169025889,1655,
CBAO028-9,51.483242195,-3.169201589,1656,
CBAO028-9,51.483202695,-3.169330089,1657,
CBAO028-9,51.483180395,-3.169401889,1658,
CBAO028-9,51.483142795,-3.169545089,1659,
CBAO028-9,51.483113595,-3.169684089,1660,
CBAO028-9,51.483097295,-3.169782389,1661,
CBAO028-9,51.483086895,-3.169850489,1662,
CBAO028-9,51.483076695,-3.169938189,1663,
CBAO028-9,51.483065195,-3.170059989,1664,
CBAO028-9,51.483055195,-3.170248989,1665,
CBAO028-9,51.483052195,-3.170432389,1666,
CBAO028-9,51.483053195,-3.170539789,1667,
CBAO028-9,51.483062595,-3.170753589,1668,
CBAO028-9,51.483069795,-3.170839589,1669,
CBAO028-9,51.483079795,-3.170939789,1670,
CBAO028-9,51.483094795,-3.171051789,1671,
CBAO028-9,51.483114095,-3.171172889,1672,
CBAO028-9,51.483153095,-3.171353189,1673,
CBAO028-9,51.483183995,-3.171447089,1674,
CBAO028-9,51.483220095,-3.171522089,1675,
CBAO028-9,51.483253895,-3.171565889,1676,
CBAO028-9,51.483310295,-3.171619789,1677,
CBAO028-9,51.483362395,-3.171665789,1678,
CBAO028-9,51.483404495,-3.171695189,1679,
CBAO028-9,51.483476495,-3.171739489,1680,
CBAO028-9,51.483565895,-3.171792789,1681,
CBAO028-9,51.483594095,-3.171809689,1682,
CBAO028-9,51.483874795,-3.171978089,1683,
CBAO028-9,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1684,
CBAO028-9,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1685,
CBAO028-9,51.484326395,-3.172245889,1686,
CBAO028-9,51.484486295,-3.172343189,1687,
CBAO028-9,51.484570195,-3.172407589,1688,
CBAO028-9,51.484609695,-3.172447989,1689,
CBAO028-9,51.484642795,-3.172494089,1690,
CBAO028-9,51.484667895,-3.172537889,1691,
CBAO028-9,51.484692495,-3.172598689,1692,
CBAO028-9,51.484710195,-3.172660489,1693,
CBAO028-9,51.484718895,-3.172717889,1694,
CBAO028-9,51.484724295,-3.172764589,1695,
CBAO028-9,51.484726295,-3.172824089,1696,
CBAO028-9,51.484724795,-3.172879889,1697,
CBAO028-9,51.484718295,-3.172948589,1698,
CBAO028-9,51.484706395,-3.173022289,1699,
CBAO028-9,51.484679995,-3.173143389,1700,
CBAO028-9,51.484594895,-3.173514189,1701,
CBAO028-9,51.484562595,-3.173649189,1702,
CBAO028-9,51.484529595,-3.173792589,1703,
CBAO028-9,51.484504295,-3.173908389,1704,
CBAO028-9,51.484494995,-3.173960289,1705,
CBAO028-9,51.484462495,-3.174154389,1706,
CBAO028-9,51.484339295,-3.174682389,1707,
CBAO028-9,51.484240795,-3.175103589,1708,
CBAO028-9,51.484228495,-3.175154089,1709,
CBAO028-9,51.484198395,-3.175303389,1710,
CBAO028-9,51.484187695,-3.175374389,1711,
CBAO028-9,51.484184395,-3.175459089,1712,
CBAO028-9,51.484133795,-3.175439689,1713,
CBAO028-9,51.484103995,-3.175422089,1714,
CBAO028-9,51.484060495,-3.175402589,1715,
CBAO028-9,51.484022595,-3.175376089,1716,
CBAO028-9,51.483936495,-3.175315789,1717,
CBAO028-9,51.483826095,-3.175235689,1718,
CBAO028-9,51.483749895,-3.175176689,1719,
CBAO028-9,51.483575395,-3.175041589,1720,
CBAO028-9,51.483538495,-3.175019789,1721,
CBAO028-9,51.483503795,-3.175010289,1722,
CBAO028-9,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1723,
CBAO028-9,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1724,
CBAO028-9,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1725,
CBAO028-9,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1726,
CBAO028-9,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1727,
CBAO028-9,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1728,
CBAO028-9,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1729,
CBAO028-9,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1730,
CBAO028-9,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1731,
CBAO028-9,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1732,
CBAO028-9,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1733,
CBAO028-9,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1734,
CBAO028-9,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1735,
CBAO028-9,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1736,
CBAO028-9,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1737,
CBAO028-9,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1738,
CBAO028-9,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1739,
CBAO028-9,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1740,
CBAO028-9,51.483326395,-3.176878689,1741,
CBAO028-9,51.483326095,-3.176953989,1742,
CBAO028-9,51.483325895,-3.176981689,1743,
CBAO028-9,51.483329095,-3.177075189,1744,
CBAO028-9,51.483331095,-3.177130289,1745,
CBAO028-9,51.483334095,-3.177283689,1746,
CBAO028-9,51.483334795,-3.177375989,1747,
CBAO028-9,51.483334995,-3.177473189,1748,
CBAO028-9,51.483333295,-3.177619589,1749,
CBAO028-9,51.483329695,-3.178024789,1750,
CBAO028-9,51.483324195,-3.178186289,1751,
CBAO028-9,51.483323295,-3.178229289,1752,
CBAO028-9,51.483323695,-3.178273589,1753,
CBAO028-9,51.483324195,-3.178374789,1754,
CBAO028-9,51.483326195,-3.178423689,1755,
CBAO028-9,51.483329695,-3.178486589,1756,
CBAO028-9,51.483331295,-3.178556389,1757,
CBAO028-9,51.483329295,-3.178608289,1758,
CBAO028-9,51.483325495,-3.178646189,1759,
CBAO028-9,51.483315895,-3.178694889,1760,
CBAO028-9,51.483304495,-3.178737289,1761,
CBAO028-9,51.483284895,-3.178799689,1762,
CBAO028-9,51.483274495,-3.178828889,1763,
CBAO028-9,51.483252295,-3.178876389,1764,
CBAO028-9,51.483231595,-3.178911289,1765,
CBAO028-9,51.483181395,-3.178967289,1766,
CBAO028-9,51.483160295,-3.178990089,1767,
CBAO028-9,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1768,
CBAO028-9,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1769,
CBAO028-9,51.482916242,-3.179252533,1770,
CBAO028-9,51.482969549,-3.179498155,1771,
CBAO028-9,51.482969465,-3.179498718,1772,
CBAO028-9,51.483062995,-3.179534389,1773,
CBAO028-9,51.483128095,-3.179558089,1774,
CBAO028-9,51.483212295,-3.179605489,1775,
CBAO028-9,51.483229795,-3.179616289,1776,
CBAO028-9,51.483278295,-3.179644089,1777,
CBAO028-9,51.483337895,-3.179690089,1778,
CBAO028-9,51.483384039,-3.17973117,1779,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483384039,-3.17973117,0,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483393495,-3.179739589,1,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483454095,-3.179801589,2,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483508195,-3.179863889,3,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483552195,-3.179924089,4,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483596695,-3.179987689,5,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483620895,-3.180029989,6,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483674695,-3.180127389,7,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483706895,-3.180196989,8,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483748595,-3.180323289,9,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483829895,-3.180217289,10,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483892895,-3.180131989,11,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483958795,-3.180039289,12,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483993995,-3.179975989,13,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484038595,-3.179879989,14,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484077195,-3.179785589,15,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484113095,-3.179687289,16,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484164095,-3.179502189,17,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484193095,-3.179387889,18,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484220395,-3.179273289,19,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484241695,-3.179163589,20,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484260895,-3.179053789,21,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484272195,-3.178974589,22,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484279395,-3.178912189,23,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484284595,-3.178849689,24,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484287695,-3.178774489,25,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484288895,-3.178710489,26,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484292395,-3.178533289,27,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484294095,-3.178278989,28,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484291795,-3.178055289,29,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484284395,-3.177299189,30,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484290995,-3.177029589,31,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484277795,-3.176020989,32,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484257595,-3.175884989,33,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484257595,-3.175852389,34,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484256695,-3.175801889,35,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484256895,-3.175740889,36,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484256495,-3.175603589,37,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484262895,-3.175511189,38,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484267495,-3.175415889,39,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484275095,-3.175337889,40,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484314995,-3.175139089,41,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484411695,-3.174729789,42,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484569095,-3.174057989,43,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484605695,-3.173905889,44,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484619595,-3.173845189,45,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484670795,-3.173615889,46,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484757895,-3.173254989,47,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484790095,-3.173103389,48,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484800295,-3.173035189,49,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484807695,-3.172976689,50,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484816995,-3.172861689,51,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484816995,-3.172764089,52,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484809495,-3.172658389,53,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484801595,-3.172596589,54,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484781595,-3.172512489,55,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484750195,-3.172421789,56,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484716995,-3.172357589,57,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484667695,-3.172283389,58,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484638195,-3.172246389,59,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484603395,-3.172215789,60,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484423595,-3.172102089,61,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484348695,-3.172089089,62,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484045695,-3.171904789,63,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483597695,-3.171635389,64,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483520695,-3.171578489,65,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483424395,-3.171498789,66,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483395495,-3.171469489,67,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483328695,-3.171401789,68,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483297695,-3.171355789,69,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,70,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,71,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,72,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,73,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,74,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,75,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,76,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,77,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,78,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,79,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,80,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,81,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,82,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,83,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,84,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,85,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,86,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,87,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,88,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,89,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,90,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,91,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483804895,-3.168241989,92,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483893195,-3.168269389,93,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483921195,-3.168298589,94,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483953595,-3.168330489,95,
CBAO028-9-1,51.483977995,-3.168354489,96,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484216895,-3.168595089,97,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484305941,-3.168683166,98,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484305941,-3.168683166,99,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484465295,-3.168840789,100,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484637895,-3.169011189,101,
CBAO028-9-1,51.484729795,-3.169103189,102,
CBAO028-9-1,51.485306895,-3.169675289,103,
CBAO028-9-1,51.485715195,-3.170072389,104,
CBAO028-9-1,51.485754495,-3.170104489,105,
CBAO028-9-1,51.485791495,-3.170123189,106,
CBAO028-9-1,51.485822595,-3.170127789,107,
CBAO028-9-1,51.485840095,-3.170129089,108,
CBAO028-9-1,51.485888495,-3.170120389,109,
CBAO028-9-1,51.485938095,-3.170103789,110,
CBAO028-9-1,51.485971229,-3.1700864,111,
CBAO028-9-1,51.485971229,-3.1700864,112,
CBAO028-9-1,51.485980395,-3.170081589,113,
CBAO028-9-1,51.486019295,-3.170056989,114,
CBAO028-9-1,51.486047695,-3.170034489,115,
CBAO028-9-1,51.486154495,-3.169926189,116,
CBAO028-9-1,51.486192795,-3.169890489,117,
CBAO028-9-1,51.486250295,-3.169847889,118,
CBAO028-9-1,51.486346995,-3.169780489,119,
CBAO028-9-1,51.486448995,-3.169714989,120,
CBAO028-9-1,51.486557495,-3.169654289,121,
CBAO028-9-1,51.486661995,-3.169619589,122,
CBAO028-9-1,51.486753995,-3.169600089,123,
CBAO028-9-1,51.486916595,-3.169603189,124,
CBAO028-9-1,51.487046195,-3.169625089,125,
CBAO028-9-1,51.487117795,-3.169645189,126,
CBAO028-9-1,51.487189395,-3.169682289,127,
CBAO028-9-1,51.487255295,-3.169740089,128,
CBAO028-9-1,51.487339395,-3.169816689,129,
CBAO028-9-1,51.487485295,-3.169976589,130,
CBAO028-9-1,51.487906395,-3.170521589,131,
CBAO028-9-1,51.488094995,-3.170754989,132,
CBAO028-9-1,51.488655983,-3.171449219,133,
CBAO028-9-1,51.488655983,-3.171449219,134,
CBAO028-9-1,51.488727795,-3.171538089,135,
CBAO028-9-1,51.488771295,-3.171578889,136,
CBAO028-9-1,51.488807895,-3.171607689,137,
CBAO028-9-1,51.488843395,-3.171626989,138,
CBAO028-9-1,51.489004095,-3.171681489,139,
CBAO028-9-1,51.489258895,-3.171767689,140,
CBAO028-9-1,51.489294595,-3.171779989,141,
CBAO028-9-1,51.489324895,-3.171790189,142,
CBAO028-9-1,51.489357295,-3.171801189,143,
CBAO028-9-1,51.489407295,-3.171815789,144,
CBAO028-9-1,51.490005995,-3.172012589,145,
CBAO028-9-1,51.491266495,-3.172422789,146,
CBAO028-9-1,51.491499695,-3.172496789,147,
CBAO028-9-1,51.491898795,-3.172625589,148,
CBAO028-9-1,51.491980595,-3.172646189,149,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492038995,-3.172641289,150,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492088495,-3.172629789,151,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492132495,-3.172607689,152,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492195295,-3.172558489,153,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492247495,-3.172491289,154,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492284395,-3.172438489,155,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492295095,-3.172413089,156,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492301395,-3.172398289,157,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492348795,-3.172277289,158,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492391495,-3.172149189,159,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492458295,-3.171912189,160,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492464995,-3.171887489,161,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492475895,-3.171851589,162,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,163,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492583795,-3.171490089,164,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492592695,-3.171458489,165,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492597895,-3.171439689,166,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492748348,-3.17093349,167,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492748348,-3.17093349,168,
CBAO028-9-1,51.492783895,-3.170813889,169,
CBAO028-9-1,51.493047195,-3.169911689,170,
CBAO028-9-1,51.493278995,-3.169110889,171,
CBAO028-9-1,51.493282495,-3.169098689,172,
CBAO028-9-1,51.493300995,-3.169034489,173,
CBAO028-9-1,51.493321695,-3.168960189,174,
CBAO028-9-1,51.493326095,-3.168943789,175,
CBAO028-9-1,51.493513095,-3.168245089,176,
CBAO028-9-1,51.493626739,-3.167781129,177,
CBAO028-9-1,51.493626739,-3.167781129,178,
CBAO028-9-1,51.493686195,-3.167538389,179,
CBAO028-9-1,51.493847795,-3.166807689,180,
CBAO028-9-1,51.493954195,-3.166329689,181,
CBAO028-9-1,51.493960495,-3.166301489,182,
CBAO028-9-1,51.493971595,-3.166252089,183,
CBAO028-9-1,51.494001095,-3.166124889,184,
CBAO028-9-1,51.494026895,-3.166012689,185,
CBAO028-9-1,51.494098095,-3.166039289,186,
CBAO028-9-1,51.494141895,-3.166053889,187,
CBAO028-9-1,51.494182895,-3.166061689,188,
CBAO028-9-1,51.494253195,-3.166054589,189,
CBAO028-9-1,51.494317195,-3.166043089,190,
CBAO028-9-1,51.494432995,-3.165976189,191,
CBAO028-9-1,51.494664995,-3.165820489,192,
CBAO028-9-1,51.494898095,-3.165664089,193,
CBAO028-9-1,51.495338495,-3.165372389,194,
CBAO028-9-1,51.495852995,-3.165042789,195,
CBAO028-9-1,51.495901295,-3.165009689,196,
CBAO028-9-1,51.495921095,-3.164976889,197,
CBAO028-9-1,51.496146095,-3.164844089,198,
CBAO028-9-1,51.496177495,-3.164823489,199,
CBAO028-9-1,51.496325195,-3.164760489,200,
CBAO028-9-1,51.496349195,-3.164816589,201,
CBAO028-9-1,51.496373195,-3.164872989,202,
CBAO028-9-1,51.496423295,-3.164974889,203,
CBAO028-9-1,51.496440395,-3.165014689,204,
CBAO028-9-1,51.496456095,-3.165048189,205,
CBAO028-9-1,51.496538995,-3.165223489,206,
CBAO028-9-1,51.496652795,-3.165475589,207,
CBAO028-9-1,51.496697295,-3.165575189,208,
CBAO028-9-1,51.496857195,-3.165934289,209,
CBAO028-9-1,51.496968495,-3.166173389,210,
CBAO028-9-1,51.497127195,-3.166498389,211,
CBAO028-9-1,51.497371995,-3.166993889,212,
CBAO028-9-1,51.497528695,-3.167298489,213,
CBAO028-9-1,51.497897995,-3.167989389,214,
CBAO028-9-1,51.497981795,-3.168135889,215,
CBAO028-9-1,51.498104695,-3.168351389,216,
CBAO028-9-1,51.498194495,-3.168524789,217,
CBAO028-9-1,51.498223266,-3.168588565,218,
CBAO028-9-1,51.498223266,-3.168588565,219,
CBAO028-9-1,51.498307095,-3.168774389,220,
CBAO028-9-1,51.498416295,-3.169037389,221,
CBAO028-9-1,51.498852795,-3.170127089,222,
CBAO028-9-1,51.499192454,-3.170858935,223,
CBAO028-9-1,51.499192454,-3.170858935,224,
CBAO028-9-1,51.499305395,-3.171102289,225,
CBAO028-9-1,51.499331895,-3.171159289,226,
CBAO028-9-1,51.499408295,-3.171314689,227,
CBAO028-9-1,51.499457695,-3.171427589,228,
CBAO028-9-1,51.499690395,-3.171946389,229,
CBAO028-9-1,51.499821495,-3.172253389,230,
CBAO028-9-1,51.500096495,-3.172848989,231,
CBAO028-9-1,51.500209195,-3.173053389,232,
CBAO028-9-1,51.500316995,-3.173246289,233,
CBAO028-9-1,51.500351495,-3.173310389,234,
CBAO028-9-1,51.500411095,-3.173418789,235,
CBAO028-9-1,51.500514495,-3.173581989,236,
CBAO028-9-1,51.500522395,-3.173594489,237,
CBAO028-9-1,51.500632695,-3.173767889,238,
CBAO028-9-1,51.500656664,-3.173805353,239,
CBAO028-9-1,51.500656664,-3.173805353,240,
CBAO028-9-1,51.500697695,-3.173869489,241,
CBAO028-9-1,51.500932995,-3.174241889,242,
CBAO028-9-1,51.500998595,-3.174329489,243,
CBAO028-9-1,51.501521295,-3.175027489,244,
CBAO028-9-1,51.501804995,-3.175429489,245,
CBAO028-9-1,51.50192164,-3.175615647,246,
CBAO028-9-1,51.50192164,-3.175615647,247,
CBAO028-9-1,51.501943095,-3.175649889,248,
CBAO028-9-1,51.501967195,-3.175687189,249,
CBAO028-9-1,51.501974395,-3.175757989,250,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502045395,-3.175880989,251,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502080295,-3.175923689,252,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502153995,-3.175998989,253,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502171395,-3.176044889,254,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502190895,-3.176074789,255,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502219395,-3.176100189,256,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502264795,-3.176112389,257,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502274595,-3.176111189,258,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502313695,-3.176092089,259,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502343095,-3.176057789,260,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502365995,-3.176005489,261,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502376495,-3.175944489,262,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502373295,-3.175878889,263,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502359495,-3.175827289,264,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502353195,-3.175812589,265,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502366795,-3.175679089,266,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502366295,-3.175563689,267,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502366895,-3.175487589,268,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502357795,-3.175423189,269,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502385095,-3.175174689,270,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502404795,-3.174985389,271,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502428995,-3.174771189,272,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502438395,-3.174696089,273,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502444495,-3.174640389,274,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502449395,-3.174598089,275,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502455495,-3.174549089,276,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502465295,-3.174493489,277,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502476295,-3.174451589,278,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502488295,-3.174417489,279,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502506395,-3.174386289,280,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502521395,-3.174363889,281,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502527795,-3.174356589,282,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502548695,-3.174335889,283,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502579595,-3.174312389,284,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502812595,-3.174155489,285,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502853395,-3.174111489,286,
CBAO028-9-1,51.502945695,-3.174049989,287,
CBAO028-9-1,51.503006695,-3.174013189,288,
CBAO028-9-1,51.503045295,-3.173995189,289,
CBAO028-9-1,51.503117795,-3.173966689,290,
CBAO028-9-1,51.503159095,-3.173955689,291,
CBAO028-9-1,51.503188995,-3.173950789,292,
CBAO028-9-1,51.503338295,-3.173940189,293,
CBAO028-9-1,51.503443895,-3.173938489,294,
CBAO028-9-1,51.503501273,-3.173936489,295,
CBAO028-9-1,51.503501273,-3.173936489,296,
CBAO028-9-1,51.503670495,-3.173930589,297,
CBAO028-9-1,51.503847695,-3.173922489,298,
CBAO028-9-1,51.504034895,-3.173909189,299,
CBAO028-9-1,51.504372995,-3.173882489,300,
CBAO028-9-1,51.504448795,-3.173876789,301,
CBAO028-9-1,51.504772295,-3.173859889,302,
CBAO028-9-1,51.504954495,-3.173861289,303,
CBAO028-9-1,51.505546795,-3.173881789,304,
CBAO028-9-1,51.505623195,-3.173883389,305,
CBAO028-9-1,51.505812595,-3.173883189,306,
CBAO028-9-1,51.506179395,-3.173853689,307,
CBAO028-9-1,51.506248695,-3.173847289,308,
CBAO028-9-1,51.506398695,-3.173833189,309,
CBAO028-9-1,51.506452195,-3.173824789,310,
CBAO028-9-1,51.506507895,-3.173815789,311,
CBAO028-9-1,51.506572995,-3.173802489,312,
CBAO028-9-1,51.506648895,-3.173784589,313,
CBAO028-9-1,51.506725695,-3.173762989,314,
CBAO028-9-1,51.506819495,-3.173734289,315,
CBAO028-9-1,51.506889295,-3.173710189,316,
CBAO028-9-1,51.506902561,-3.173705287,317,
CBAO028-9-1,51.506902561,-3.173705287,318,
CBAO028-9-1,51.506987795,-3.173673789,319,
CBAO028-9-1,51.507073795,-3.173636389,320,
CBAO028-9-1,51.507189395,-3.173583189,321,
CBAO028-9-1,51.507266095,-3.173544889,322,
CBAO028-9-1,51.507376095,-3.173488389,323,
CBAO028-9-1,51.507435595,-3.173464289,324,
CBAO028-9-1,51.507566995,-3.173423889,325,
CBAO028-9-1,51.507638795,-3.173405589,326,
CBAO028-9-1,51.507712095,-3.173389389,327,
CBAO028-9-1,51.507759995,-3.173382689,328,
CBAO028-9-1,51.507838095,-3.173375989,329,
CBAO028-9-1,51.507921895,-3.173372689,330,
CBAO028-9-1,51.508122195,-3.173372789,331,
CBAO028-9-1,51.508363595,-3.173380589,332,
CBAO028-9-1,51.508615995,-3.173393189,333,
CBAO028-9-1,51.508651997,-3.173394835,334,
CBAO028-9-1,51.508651997,-3.173394835,335,
CBAO028-9-1,51.508801895,-3.173401689,336,
CBAO028-9-1,51.508975095,-3.173407589,337,
CBAO028-9-1,51.509149995,-3.173421389,338,
CBAO028-9-1,51.509264995,-3.173435789,339,
CBAO028-9-1,51.509370695,-3.173454589,340,
CBAO028-9-1,51.509487795,-3.173477889,341,
CBAO028-9-1,51.509583495,-3.173507189,342,
CBAO028-9-1,51.509797795,-3.173586589,343,
CBAO028-9-1,51.509978395,-3.173655189,344,
CBAO028-9-1,51.509986795,-3.173593989,345,
CBAO028-9-1,51.510010295,-3.173422489,346,
CBAO028-9-1,51.510061795,-3.173055489,347,
CBAO028-9-1,51.510078295,-3.172957189,348,
CBAO028-9-1,51.510100695,-3.172866189,349,
CBAO028-9-1,51.510125295,-3.172796489,350,
CBAO028-9-1,51.510153295,-3.172737689,351,
CBAO028-9-1,51.510189395,-3.172679189,352,
CBAO028-9-1,51.510238795,-3.172624689,353,
CBAO028-9-1,51.510280495,-3.172595389,354,
CBAO028-9-1,51.510327195,-3.172574989,355,
CBAO028-9-1,51.510400795,-3.172559589,356,
CBAO028-9-1,51.510656795,-3.172523689,357,
CBAO028-9-1,51.510739607,-3.172513455,358,
CBAO028-9-1,51.510739607,-3.172513455,359,
CBAO028-9-1,51.511186795,-3.172458189,360,
CBAO028-9-1,51.511769195,-3.172377589,361,
CBAO028-9-1,51.512101395,-3.172332089,362,
CBAO028-9-1,51.512771195,-3.172243889,363,
CBAO028-9-1,51.512921495,-3.172222189,364,
CBAO028-9-1,51.513009195,-3.172207489,365,
CBAO028-9-1,51.513067495,-3.172202189,366,
CBAO028-9-1,51.513112695,-3.172198389,367,
CBAO028-9-1,51.513167395,-3.172198589,368,
CBAO028-9-1,51.513287919,-3.172214245,369,
CBAO028-9-1,51.513287919,-3.172214245,370,
CBAO028-9-1,51.513312895,-3.172217489,371,
CBAO028-9-1,51.513405395,-3.172233989,372,
CBAO028-9-1,51.513500995,-3.172252189,373,
CBAO028-9-1,51.513685695,-3.172286389,374,
CBAO028-9-1,51.513797095,-3.172311489,375,
CBAO028-9-1,51.513858795,-3.172327889,376,
CBAO028-9-1,51.514011095,-3.172377489,377,
CBAO028-9-1,51.514140295,-3.172427089,378,
CBAO028-9-1,51.514254895,-3.172478589,379,
CBAO028-9-1,51.514346095,-3.172521889,380,
CBAO028-9-1,51.514412795,-3.172561189,381,
CBAO028-9-1,51.514553395,-3.172645989,382,
CBAO028-9-1,51.514683195,-3.172732789,383,
CBAO028-9-1,51.514992795,-3.172954689,384,
CBAO028-9-1,51.515169395,-3.173087989,385,
CBAO028-9-1,51.515418695,-3.173284789,386,
CBAO028-9-1,51.515468095,-3.173327389,387,
CBAO028-9-1,51.515564395,-3.173420289,388,
CBAO028-9-1,51.515663695,-3.173527789,389,
CBAO028-9-1,51.515759695,-3.173636489,390,
CBAO028-9-1,51.515844995,-3.173740489,391,
CBAO028-9-1,51.515847798,-3.173743913,392,
CBAO028-9-1,51.515847798,-3.173743913,393,
CBAO028-9-1,51.515918895,-3.173830789,394,
CBAO028-9-1,51.515989095,-3.173926289,395,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516122895,-3.174116789,396,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516144995,-3.174144289,397,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516183795,-3.174182189,398,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516226695,-3.174214789,399,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516290095,-3.174248889,400,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516338595,-3.174270389,401,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516399195,-3.174287689,402,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516464495,-3.174302389,403,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516480195,-3.174305889,404,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516578495,-3.174323289,405,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516614295,-3.174330689,406,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516599295,-3.174528189,407,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516580295,-3.174681089,408,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516555695,-3.174846189,409,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516527095,-3.175013089,410,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516503695,-3.175126289,411,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516476595,-3.175247689,412,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516457495,-3.175325189,413,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516419895,-3.175472989,414,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516401295,-3.175535789,415,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516386395,-3.175582989,416,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516350195,-3.175697089,417,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516325795,-3.175782889,418,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516276895,-3.175738689,419,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516221895,-3.175720589,420,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516183295,-3.175726089,421,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516147695,-3.175738589,422,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516115495,-3.175765889,423,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516073795,-3.175824489,424,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516044995,-3.175900489,425,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516031695,-3.175986889,426,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516032595,-3.176052489,427,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516049495,-3.176141589,428,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516082995,-3.176217789,429,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516129595,-3.176273189,430,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516146595,-3.176285489,431,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516164295,-3.176294989,432,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516182495,-3.176301589,433,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516237895,-3.176303089,434,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516291095,-3.176277589,435,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516337095,-3.176227689,436,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516371495,-3.176157789,437,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516440795,-3.176142889,438,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516483795,-3.176144789,439,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516528395,-3.176150989,440,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516581395,-3.176150289,441,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516649595,-3.176195789,442,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516711595,-3.176241789,443,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516797795,-3.176310189,444,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516855283,-3.176355611,445,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516855283,-3.176355611,446,
CBAO028-9-1,51.516985995,-3.176458889,447,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517107395,-3.176555689,448,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517163695,-3.176600089,449,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517182795,-3.176650189,450,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517313295,-3.176750389,451,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517473295,-3.176874889,452,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517514795,-3.176909089,453,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517545795,-3.176946789,454,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517574795,-3.176991689,455,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517601095,-3.177038689,456,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517608795,-3.177052489,457,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517637495,-3.177110589,458,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517662095,-3.177173489,459,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517679595,-3.177233389,460,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517701695,-3.177329189,461,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517708495,-3.177383389,462,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517719695,-3.177443689,463,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517733195,-3.177503189,464,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517749495,-3.177564689,465,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517772995,-3.177642689,466,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517802795,-3.177723989,467,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517845695,-3.177820389,468,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517900195,-3.177902589,469,
CBAO028-9-1,51.517954895,-3.177976689,470,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518011995,-3.178038289,471,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518065895,-3.178082989,472,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518130195,-3.178129889,473,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518199495,-3.178171189,474,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518272395,-3.178196489,475,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518346995,-3.178204989,476,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518409695,-3.178203089,477,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518467295,-3.178191689,478,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518583895,-3.178160989,479,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518622795,-3.178142389,480,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518663295,-3.178114189,481,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518704195,-3.178079189,482,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518735495,-3.178047689,483,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518775795,-3.178014089,484,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518803395,-3.177996989,485,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518825295,-3.177987089,486,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518842395,-3.177979489,487,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518881795,-3.177977089,488,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518921895,-3.177995089,489,
CBAO028-9-1,51.518962495,-3.178022989,490,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519003195,-3.178015389,491,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519431995,-3.178347689,492,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519474195,-3.178380289,493,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519597381,-3.178475752,494,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519597381,-3.178475752,495,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519698595,-3.178554189,496,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519738995,-3.178585989,497,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519800195,-3.178634089,498,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519817795,-3.178704189,499,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519849295,-3.178747989,500,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519881995,-3.178788789,501,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519884795,-3.178822489,502,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519889495,-3.178850589,503,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519897295,-3.178870389,504,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519909195,-3.178893489,505,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519922095,-3.178909789,506,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519937495,-3.178922089,507,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519955295,-3.178929489,508,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519978095,-3.178929489,509,
CBAO028-9-1,51.519991695,-3.178924489,510,
CBAO028-9-1,51.520059695,-3.178945589,511,
CBAO028-9-1,51.520161795,-3.178977289,512,
CBAO028-9-1,51.520268095,-3.179032189,513,
CBAO028-9-1,51.520426895,-3.179111989,514,
CBAO028-9-1,51.520485195,-3.179099589,515,
CBAO028-9-1,51.520775895,-3.179237989,516,
CBAO028-9-1,51.520994695,-3.179340689,517,
CBAO028-9-1,51.521186795,-3.179444289,518,
CBAO028-9-1,51.521327895,-3.179527189,519,
CBAO028-9-1,51.521507295,-3.179624189,520,
CBAO028-9-1,51.521631895,-3.179689789,521,
CBAO028-9-1,51.521729495,-3.179734389,522,
CBAO028-9-1,51.521760291,-3.179747015,523,
CBAO028-9-1,51.521760291,-3.179747015,524,
CBAO028-9-1,51.521839495,-3.179779489,525,
CBAO028-9-1,51.522149595,-3.179898689,526,
CBAO028-9-1,51.522360395,-3.179977989,527,
CBAO028-9-1,51.522425095,-3.180003489,528,
CBAO028-9-1,51.522781395,-3.180139089,529,
CBAO028-9-1,51.523011595,-3.180227789,530,
CBAO028-9-1,51.523379995,-3.180377489,531,
CBAO028-9-1,51.523737695,-3.180524489,532,
CBAO028-9-1,51.524064995,-3.180660089,533,
CBAO028-9-1,51.524367395,-3.180782289,534,
CBAO028-9-1,51.524500495,-3.180829189,535,
CBAO028-9-1,51.524633895,-3.180871889,536,
CBAO028-9-1,51.524917295,-3.180943889,537,
CBAO028-9-1,51.525016395,-3.180964389,538,
CBAO028-9-1,51.525040595,-3.180969289,539,
CBAO028-9-1,51.525117895,-3.180979289,540,
CBAO028-9-1,51.525204678,-3.180988813,541,
CBAO028-9-1,51.525204678,-3.180988813,542,
CBAO028-9-1,51.525256395,-3.180994489,543,
CBAO028-9-1,51.525313695,-3.180995689,544,
CBAO028-9-1,51.525602695,-3.181001089,545,
CBAO028-9-1,51.525814895,-3.181000489,546,
CBAO028-9-1,51.526046195,-3.180997889,547,
CBAO028-9-1,51.526207795,-3.181001689,548,
CBAO028-9-1,51.526318895,-3.181005889,549,
CBAO028-9-1,51.526428395,-3.181012489,550,
CBAO028-9-1,51.526579995,-3.181023989,551,
CBAO028-9-1,51.526733095,-3.181040589,552,
CBAO028-9-1,51.526822723,-3.181051244,553,
CBAO028-9-1,51.526822723,-3.181051244,554,
CBAO028-9-1,51.526861795,-3.181055889,555,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527087795,-3.181086489,556,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527207895,-3.181112389,557,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527282095,-3.181138289,558,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527341795,-3.181166989,559,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527399195,-3.181208089,560,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527426895,-3.181233789,561,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527450895,-3.181323889,562,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527476395,-3.181382789,563,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527494595,-3.181437889,564,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527508195,-3.181495789,565,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527544295,-3.181783689,566,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527574495,-3.181943989,567,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527624595,-3.182039089,568,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527693095,-3.182393189,569,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527674195,-3.182442089,570,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527681395,-3.182529389,571,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527681495,-3.182625789,572,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527676195,-3.182698889,573,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527741495,-3.182802489,574,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527804895,-3.182936389,575,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527841895,-3.182971389,576,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527864295,-3.183005989,577,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527905795,-3.183045889,578,
CBAO028-9-1,51.527975595,-3.183201789,579,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528037595,-3.183344389,580,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528095495,-3.183484789,581,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528140395,-3.183593289,582,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528188895,-3.183725089,583,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528232695,-3.183864489,584,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528268195,-3.183986689,585,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528298895,-3.184118889,586,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528326395,-3.184243689,587,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528355095,-3.184369489,588,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528385195,-3.184480089,589,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528421295,-3.184588589,590,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528439008,-3.184631622,591,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528439008,-3.184631622,592,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528454595,-3.184669489,593,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528487195,-3.184736989,594,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528540195,-3.184837189,595,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528561195,-3.184875089,596,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528581195,-3.184910589,597,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528600795,-3.184943889,598,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528635395,-3.184996789,599,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528681495,-3.185059289,600,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528713395,-3.185097289,601,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528750695,-3.185138489,602,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528799395,-3.185186589,603,
CBAO028-9-1,51.528838795,-3.185224389,604,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529046795,-3.185416389,605,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529248195,-3.185601389,606,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529280795,-3.185633989,607,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529334695,-3.185690889,608,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529394895,-3.185760289,609,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529459495,-3.185845889,610,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529519595,-3.185938889,611,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529596295,-3.186063689,612,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529614895,-3.186129789,613,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529651395,-3.186200689,614,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529687695,-3.186259589,615,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529715995,-3.186290989,616,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529740595,-3.186313689,617,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529766895,-3.186331089,618,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529753395,-3.186372889,619,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529704895,-3.186538089,620,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529674495,-3.186657089,621,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529551195,-3.186923589,622,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529450695,-3.187145789,623,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529397395,-3.187264489,624,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529382395,-3.187303689,625,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529347895,-3.187391889,626,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529316995,-3.187473289,627,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529288495,-3.187556189,628,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529263795,-3.187637789,629,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529251695,-3.187681789,630,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529225895,-3.187788089,631,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529208546,-3.187873317,632,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529208546,-3.187873317,633,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529206495,-3.187883389,634,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529181995,-3.188016989,635,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529155695,-3.188190289,636,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529126195,-3.188370189,637,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529068095,-3.188721989,638,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529039395,-3.188909889,639,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529030395,-3.188991189,640,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529030995,-3.189041689,641,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529032595,-3.189075789,642,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529036495,-3.189113889,643,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529045295,-3.189162289,644,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529052695,-3.189190989,645,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529068295,-3.189238289,646,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529072395,-3.189251189,647,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529067695,-3.189345989,648,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529077195,-3.189427689,649,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529066395,-3.189468889,650,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529063695,-3.189546289,651,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529076395,-3.189603789,652,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529090195,-3.189634589,653,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529120095,-3.189672189,654,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529143395,-3.189686989,655,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529181195,-3.189692189,656,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529217895,-3.189676389,657,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529246995,-3.189644489,658,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529269495,-3.189595389,659,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529332295,-3.189523789,660,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529343195,-3.189511089,661,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529375195,-3.189473889,662,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529463495,-3.189400189,663,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529526195,-3.189374789,664,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529601695,-3.189349689,665,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529657595,-3.189336489,666,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529717395,-3.189329389,667,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529814395,-3.189322789,668,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529906895,-3.189322789,669,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530027495,-3.189324489,670,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530123195,-3.189329389,671,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530229395,-3.189333889,672,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530233472,-3.189334008,673,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530233472,-3.189334008,674,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530376895,-3.189338189,675,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530498895,-3.189341689,676,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530612695,-3.189347289,677,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530719695,-3.189357489,678,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530805995,-3.189371489,679,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530923095,-3.189394989,680,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531039595,-3.189423089,681,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531230095,-3.189476989,682,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531413995,-3.189523089,683,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531515195,-3.189542989,684,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531613095,-3.189559789,685,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531690095,-3.189564889,686,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531756695,-3.189565089,687,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531847695,-3.189560089,688,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531914195,-3.189551889,689,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531994695,-3.189537089,690,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532049095,-3.189523289,691,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532172795,-3.189491489,692,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532294295,-3.189460389,693,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532406695,-3.189430589,694,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532480695,-3.189411289,695,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532568095,-3.189387189,696,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532649495,-3.189368589,697,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532684095,-3.189363489,698,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532771295,-3.189357989,699,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532860495,-3.189357489,700,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533002795,-3.189361189,701,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533020284,-3.189361476,702,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533020284,-3.189361476,703,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533130995,-3.189363289,704,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533290895,-3.189363689,705,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533475395,-3.189366789,706,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533570395,-3.189369689,707,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533639495,-3.189373389,708,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533701895,-3.189379889,709,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533833595,-3.189405389,710,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533920395,-3.189428589,711,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534006795,-3.189455389,712,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534076095,-3.189483489,713,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534173195,-3.189534489,714,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534267995,-3.189588489,715,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534347395,-3.189636689,716,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534426295,-3.189686789,717,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534519495,-3.189753189,718,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534585895,-3.189802689,719,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534658682,-3.189861451,720,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534658682,-3.189861451,721,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534706295,-3.189899889,722,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534866795,-3.190029689,723,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535024395,-3.190159189,724,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535179695,-3.190284789,725,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535296095,-3.190378889,726,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535442795,-3.190497089,727,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535511895,-3.190548389,728,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535564695,-3.190583089,729,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535618695,-3.190614789,730,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535661695,-3.190638489,731,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535710395,-3.190660689,732,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535753195,-3.190672489,733,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535807195,-3.190682189,734,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535988395,-3.190694989,735,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536112195,-3.190699489,736,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536303795,-3.190704889,737,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536437295,-3.190712689,738,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536559195,-3.190719789,739,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536649195,-3.190725789,740,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536741195,-3.190738989,741,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536820595,-3.190753789,742,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536892995,-3.190770689,743,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536974495,-3.190799589,744,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537067495,-3.190835389,745,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537101495,-3.190848389,746,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537111438,-3.190852186,747,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537111438,-3.190852186,748,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537212795,-3.190890889,749,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537267495,-3.190906189,750,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537317595,-3.190913389,751,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537367095,-3.190915189,752,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537445295,-3.190913689,753,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537532395,-3.190904489,754,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537605295,-3.190891689,755,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537674895,-3.190871589,756,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537733295,-3.190847789,757,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537765595,-3.190824589,758,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537799795,-3.190789089,759,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537824095,-3.190756389,760,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537843395,-3.190725189,761,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537875295,-3.190666089,762,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537925995,-3.190560389,763,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537957395,-3.190495189,764,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538032795,-3.190327989,765,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538069295,-3.190253389,766,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538096695,-3.190213889,767,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538126995,-3.190179089,768,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538163695,-3.190146189,769,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538195495,-3.190125589,770,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538236295,-3.190101989,771,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538277295,-3.190088989,772,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538315295,-3.190085489,773,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538351895,-3.190089889,774,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538394695,-3.190103589,775,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538442195,-3.190132089,776,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538501795,-3.190180889,777,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538544195,-3.190252489,778,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538601995,-3.190320089,779,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538615195,-3.190335089,780,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538658995,-3.190384889,781,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538709295,-3.190442089,782,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538632795,-3.190670889,783,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538516595,-3.191019289,784,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538444495,-3.191096889,785,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538391195,-3.191279989,786,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538326895,-3.191501189,787,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538335695,-3.191618789,788,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538195295,-3.192110389,789,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538186678,-3.192141659,790,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538186678,-3.192141659,791,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538170795,-3.192199289,792,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538057295,-3.192610689,793,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538040495,-3.192674089,794,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538024695,-3.192731389,795,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537950595,-3.193004889,796,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537915295,-3.193136189,797,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537856795,-3.193359689,798,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537766195,-3.193719889,799,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537673995,-3.194099289,800,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537656295,-3.194173589,801,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537588095,-3.194460189,802,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537552995,-3.194627989,803,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537527995,-3.194659089,804,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537512795,-3.194759489,805,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537509295,-3.194829689,806,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537558995,-3.194935789,807,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537499395,-3.194954489,808,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537471695,-3.194992789,809,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537447295,-3.195043689,810,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537424795,-3.195109489,811,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537404995,-3.195196489,812,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537405595,-3.195243189,813,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537378895,-3.195347089,814,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537263495,-3.195858789,815,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537210595,-3.196107689,816,
CBAO028-9-1,51.53719603,-3.196178868,817,
CBAO028-9-1,51.53719603,-3.196178868,818,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537192895,-3.196194189,819,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537176295,-3.196301589,820,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537165695,-3.196425089,821,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537159895,-3.196515389,822,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537154395,-3.196648489,823,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537150595,-3.196850589,824,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537151495,-3.196969289,825,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537156795,-3.197101889,826,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537169095,-3.197252589,827,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537184295,-3.197394289,828,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537212595,-3.197586689,829,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537245895,-3.197771989,830,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537263695,-3.197852289,831,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537291995,-3.197959989,832,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537324595,-3.198079289,833,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537352695,-3.198165889,834,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537408295,-3.198332589,835,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537442495,-3.198416789,836,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537515295,-3.198580589,837,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537569195,-3.198689489,838,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537640195,-3.198826989,839,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537677995,-3.198888389,840,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537734695,-3.198967789,841,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537799658,-3.199056097,842,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537799658,-3.199056097,843,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537824295,-3.199089589,844,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537987095,-3.199299089,845,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538109195,-3.199455189,846,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538280195,-3.199680089,847,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538339695,-3.199768889,848,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538394295,-3.199847089,849,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538438795,-3.199918789,850,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538464795,-3.199963189,851,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538520695,-3.200064489,852,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538562295,-3.200145789,853,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538647995,-3.200323689,854,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538687195,-3.200413789,855,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538738595,-3.200537489,856,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538781695,-3.200654189,857,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538883395,-3.200966589,858,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538934995,-3.201147789,859,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538983195,-3.201352589,860,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539031295,-3.201597389,861,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539056595,-3.201747689,862,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539073895,-3.201881989,863,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539095795,-3.202045289,864,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539128895,-3.202356789,865,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539161495,-3.202671389,866,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539191695,-3.202947589,867,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539200795,-3.203042989,868,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539232895,-3.203334289,869,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539239495,-3.203405989,870,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539235095,-3.203467289,871,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539249295,-3.203569389,872,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539268595,-3.203628389,873,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539286695,-3.203682189,874,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539299895,-3.203721389,875,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539393795,-3.203814489,876,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539305995,-3.203948589,877,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539299995,-3.203973789,878,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539297795,-3.203998089,879,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539296995,-3.204047289,880,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539306295,-3.204138989,881,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539324595,-3.204216989,882,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539334595,-3.204358189,883,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539355395,-3.204619889,884,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539363995,-3.204767289,885,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539369922,-3.204891848,886,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539369922,-3.204891848,887,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539376195,-3.205023689,888,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539386695,-3.205392689,889,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539390095,-3.205644389,890,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539391495,-3.205864489,891,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539367195,-3.205945989,892,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539323595,-3.206182489,893,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539282995,-3.206390489,894,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539275395,-3.206491389,895,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539267095,-3.206509389,896,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539179895,-3.206550089,897,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539120695,-3.206567489,898,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539063995,-3.206572189,899,
CBAO028-9-1,51.539014495,-3.206568089,900,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538910995,-3.206554289,901,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538852458,-3.206568994,902,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538852458,-3.206568994,903,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538828195,-3.206575089,904,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538739995,-3.206556189,905,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538616395,-3.206527289,906,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538422995,-3.206488189,907,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538279795,-3.206452789,908,
CBAO028-9-1,51.538071995,-3.206389789,909,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537884795,-3.206329589,910,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537652795,-3.206261089,911,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537376695,-3.206195289,912,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537200995,-3.206167289,913,
CBAO028-9-1,51.537063995,-3.206152889,914,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536859295,-3.206137789,915,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536727795,-3.206131889,916,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536606695,-3.206132389,917,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536390195,-3.206146489,918,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536231895,-3.206161389,919,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536077995,-3.206178189,920,
CBAO028-9-1,51.536020595,-3.206185589,921,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535922395,-3.206196589,922,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535793795,-3.206210789,923,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535648695,-3.206224689,924,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535532795,-3.206232389,925,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535449819,-3.206237801,926,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535449819,-3.206237801,927,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535376395,-3.206242589,928,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535232395,-3.206247089,929,
CBAO028-9-1,51.535103495,-3.206244689,930,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534981795,-3.206237389,931,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534865695,-3.206226789,932,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534741995,-3.206207589,933,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534638095,-3.206188789,934,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534491795,-3.206152989,935,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534356895,-3.206115589,936,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534198195,-3.206060089,937,
CBAO028-9-1,51.534070695,-3.206013689,938,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533816595,-3.205902189,939,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533659095,-3.205826089,940,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533545395,-3.205771989,941,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533404195,-3.205703389,942,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533213895,-3.205603189,943,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533020095,-3.205494889,944,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532913695,-3.205434289,945,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532694195,-3.205300289,946,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532389295,-3.205101989,947,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532219395,-3.204984789,948,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531952826,-3.204792126,949,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531952826,-3.204792126,950,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531869895,-3.204732189,951,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531696595,-3.204601589,952,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531351395,-3.204335689,953,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531319895,-3.204311489,954,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531253895,-3.204259089,955,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531171995,-3.204185989,956,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530828795,-3.203885589,957,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530693995,-3.203761289,958,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530518895,-3.203595589,959,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530283795,-3.203358689,960,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530267495,-3.203224389,961,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530260595,-3.203167689,962,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530211995,-3.202780289,963,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530208795,-3.202716989,964,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530232795,-3.202566789,965,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530276895,-3.202436989,966,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530345295,-3.202322489,967,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530406695,-3.202221989,968,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530456595,-3.202159689,969,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530496937,-3.202115748,970,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530496937,-3.202115748,971,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530532795,-3.202076689,972,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530582495,-3.202026189,973,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530671695,-3.201959989,974,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530839195,-3.201876589,975,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530861195,-3.201868489,976,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530899795,-3.201854489,977,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530952595,-3.201838289,978,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531169495,-3.201785189,979,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531481395,-3.201685789,980,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531526595,-3.201671089,981,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531613695,-3.201632689,982,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531690195,-3.201580589,983,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531746095,-3.201538089,984,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531787095,-3.201503789,985,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531865695,-3.201423389,986,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531948595,-3.201328489,987,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532026395,-3.201227989,988,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532112195,-3.201097589,989,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532181595,-3.200983589,990,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532265995,-3.200837089,991,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532323395,-3.200726089,992,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532519495,-3.200314989,993,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532605695,-3.200122789,994,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532647495,-3.200028889,995,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532682042,-3.199942241,996,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532682042,-3.199942241,997,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532861195,-3.199492889,998,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533011295,-3.199097989,999,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533119495,-3.198797089,1000,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533179495,-3.198615789,1001,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533202995,-3.198533189,1002,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533240495,-3.198391689,1003,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533341695,-3.197985289,1004,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533395795,-3.197755789,1005,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533444295,-3.197530489,1006,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533502495,-3.197246089,1007,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533524995,-3.197121589,1008,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533593295,-3.196667989,1009,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533651995,-3.196201889,1010,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533713195,-3.195726389,1011,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533747211,-3.195426293,1012,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533747211,-3.195426293,1013,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533781895,-3.195120289,1014,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533800295,-3.194891789,1015,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533808195,-3.194676989,1016,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533804495,-3.194464789,1017,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533786995,-3.194253689,1018,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533765395,-3.194063289,1019,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533750295,-3.193949389,1020,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533732895,-3.193858889,1021,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533711595,-3.193761989,1022,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533678795,-3.193633889,1023,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533639895,-3.193508689,1024,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533604895,-3.193393389,1025,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533569695,-3.193295789,1026,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533534995,-3.193211689,1027,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533497195,-3.193133889,1028,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533435795,-3.193018689,1029,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533357395,-3.192872289,1030,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533279895,-3.192727489,1031,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533147295,-3.192514089,1032,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533090895,-3.192419389,1033,
CBAO028-9-1,51.533023095,-3.192293889,1034,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532973595,-3.192187789,1035,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532928495,-3.192080689,1036,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532879695,-3.191942389,1037,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532842695,-3.191793589,1038,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532802495,-3.191615789,1039,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532772095,-3.191457489,1040,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532769081,-3.191433662,1041,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532769081,-3.191433662,1042,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532759495,-3.191357889,1043,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532748395,-3.191257689,1044,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532740295,-3.191162189,1045,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532736695,-3.191084389,1046,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532732995,-3.190999989,1047,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532728695,-3.190630589,1048,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532722995,-3.190231989,1049,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532722295,-3.189856489,1050,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532719895,-3.189775489,1051,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532712095,-3.189714289,1052,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532696195,-3.189632289,1053,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532674395,-3.189542689,1054,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532656595,-3.189466489,1055,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532651695,-3.189422589,1056,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532649495,-3.189368589,1057,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532568095,-3.189387189,1058,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532480695,-3.189411289,1059,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532406695,-3.189430589,1060,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532294295,-3.189460389,1061,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532172795,-3.189491489,1062,
CBAO028-9-1,51.532049095,-3.189523289,1063,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531994695,-3.189537089,1064,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531914195,-3.189551889,1065,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531847695,-3.189560089,1066,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531756695,-3.189565089,1067,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531690095,-3.189564889,1068,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531613095,-3.189559789,1069,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531515195,-3.189542989,1070,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531413995,-3.189523089,1071,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531230095,-3.189476989,1072,
CBAO028-9-1,51.531039595,-3.189423089,1073,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530923095,-3.189394989,1074,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530805995,-3.189371489,1075,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530719695,-3.189357489,1076,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530612695,-3.189347289,1077,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530498895,-3.189341689,1078,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530376895,-3.189338189,1079,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530229395,-3.189333889,1080,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530123195,-3.189329389,1081,
CBAO028-9-1,51.530027495,-3.189324489,1082,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529906895,-3.189322789,1083,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529814395,-3.189322789,1084,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529717395,-3.189329389,1085,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529657595,-3.189336489,1086,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529601695,-3.189349689,1087,
CBAO028-9-1,51.529526195,-3.189374789,1088,
CBAO028-9-1,51.52949794,-3.189386235,1089,
CBCO030-3,51.477103395,-3.178320389,0,
CBCO030-3,51.477237695,-3.178220289,1,
CBCO030-3,51.477294295,-3.178155589,2,
CBCO030-3,51.477326595,-3.178034289,3,
CBCO030-3,51.477220395,-3.177941089,4,
CBCO030-3,51.476566995,-3.177544489,5,
CBCO030-3,51.476407795,-3.177445489,6,
CBCO030-3,51.476323295,-3.177387189,7,
CBCO030-3,51.476253195,-3.177339589,8,
CBCO030-3,51.476280495,-3.177273889,9,
CBCO030-3,51.476336595,-3.177142789,10,
CBCO030-3,51.476359895,-3.177083789,11,
CBCO030-3,51.476373995,-3.177033589,12,
CBCO030-3,51.476379295,-3.176994689,13,
CBCO030-3,51.476379695,-3.176954289,14,
CBCO030-3,51.476374695,-3.176901189,15,
CBCO030-3,51.476400695,-3.176878189,16,
CBCO030-3,51.476422495,-3.176850289,17,
CBCO030-3,51.476438695,-3.176821589,18,
CBCO030-3,51.476453795,-3.176787189,19,
CBCO030-3,51.476478595,-3.176723989,20,
CBCO030-3,51.476488595,-3.176705389,21,
CBCO030-3,51.476542795,-3.176646989,22,
CBCO030-3,51.476608395,-3.176590589,23,
CBCO030-3,51.476637695,-3.176443789,24,
CBCO030-3,51.476615095,-3.176365289,25,
CBCO030-3,51.476578195,-3.176235189,26,
CBCO030-3,51.476562795,-3.176145489,27,
CBCO030-3,51.476556595,-3.176089989,28,
CBCO030-3,51.476550495,-3.176034589,29,
CBCO030-3,51.476547095,-3.175913789,30,
CBCO030-3,51.476553595,-3.175803189,31,
CBCO030-3,51.476576795,-3.175655189,32,
CBCO030-3,51.476595195,-3.175582689,33,
CBCO030-3,51.476610095,-3.175526889,34,
CBCO030-3,51.476628495,-3.175457889,35,
CBCO030-3,51.476780695,-3.174887789,36,
CBCO030-3,51.476795895,-3.174830689,37,
CBCO030-3,51.476820781,-3.174745017,38,
CBCO030-3,51.476820781,-3.174745017,39,
CBCO030-3,51.476890995,-3.174503289,40,
CBCO030-3,51.476929595,-3.174384789,41,
CBCO030-3,51.476950595,-3.174322289,42,
CBCO030-3,51.476968995,-3.174272789,43,
CBCO030-3,51.477042395,-3.174105389,44,
CBCO030-3,51.477126295,-3.174043589,45,
CBCO030-3,51.477195495,-3.173975589,46,
CBCO030-3,51.477243195,-3.173892989,47,
CBCO030-3,51.477328595,-3.173713389,48,
CBCO030-3,51.477602595,-3.173151789,49,
CBCO030-3,51.477725795,-3.172924689,50,
CBCO030-3,51.477775395,-3.172836589,51,
CBCO030-3,51.477826295,-3.172730689,52,
CBCO030-3,51.478057995,-3.172273189,53,
CBCO030-3,51.478079995,-3.172227089,54,
CBCO030-3,51.478147195,-3.172100589,55,
CBCO030-3,51.478211395,-3.171969289,56,
CBCO030-3,51.478291695,-3.171788389,57,
CBCO030-3,51.478330095,-3.171687289,58,
CBCO030-3,51.478373895,-3.171553489,59,
CBCO030-3,51.478403095,-3.171450789,60,
CBCO030-3,51.478434495,-3.171316789,61,
CBCO030-3,51.478446395,-3.171261789,62,
CBCO030-3,51.478447495,-3.171256589,63,
CBCO030-3,51.478528495,-3.171188189,64,
CBCO030-3,51.478596495,-3.171116689,65,
CBCO030-3,51.478652295,-3.171060589,66,
CBCO030-3,51.478763795,-3.170956589,67,
CBCO030-3,51.478823495,-3.170905789,68,
CBCO030-3,51.478888895,-3.170858489,69,
CBCO030-3,51.478953495,-3.170837889,70,
CBCO030-3,51.479023595,-3.170832489,71,
CBCO030-3,51.479172195,-3.170872789,72,
CBCO030-3,51.479456795,-3.170998689,73,
CBCO030-3,51.479854281,-3.171203682,74,
CBCO030-3,51.479854281,-3.171203682,75,
CBCO030-3,51.479870195,-3.171211889,76,
CBCO030-3,51.480184895,-3.171359589,77,
CBCO030-3,51.480226395,-3.171379089,78,
CBCO030-3,51.480278495,-3.171411989,79,
CBCO030-3,51.480287095,-3.171417489,80,
CBCO030-3,51.480390095,-3.171482689,81,
CBCO030-3,51.480442195,-3.171409889,82,
CBCO030-3,51.480456295,-3.171393289,83,
CBCO030-3,51.480499695,-3.171342289,84,
CBCO030-3,51.480541595,-3.171287189,85,
CBCO030-3,51.480583395,-3.171232089,86,
CBCO030-3,51.480761295,-3.170965489,87,
CBCO030-3,51.480949995,-3.170703989,88,
CBCO030-3,51.481018095,-3.170641589,89,
CBCO030-3,51.481034295,-3.170631589,90,
CBCO030-3,51.481096595,-3.170593289,91,
CBCO030-3,51.481150295,-3.170569389,92,
CBCO030-3,51.481201895,-3.170557789,93,
CBCO030-3,51.481272395,-3.170556489,94,
CBCO030-3,51.481316195,-3.170562489,95,
CBCO030-3,51.481374795,-3.170581889,96,
CBCO030-3,51.481425295,-3.170608089,97,
CBCO030-3,51.481501395,-3.170650789,98,
CBCO030-3,51.481811795,-3.170834889,99,
CBCO030-3,51.481932595,-3.170899789,100,
CBCO030-3,51.481967895,-3.170918389,101,
CBCO030-3,51.482023295,-3.170947489,102,
CBCO030-3,51.482104095,-3.170988589,103,
CBCO030-3,51.482125895,-3.171000789,104,
CBCO030-3,51.482198595,-3.171040989,105,
CBCO030-3,51.482244595,-3.171066789,106,
CBCO030-3,51.482514495,-3.171217489,107,
CBCO030-3,51.482600395,-3.171267789,108,
CBCO030-3,51.482720595,-3.171333089,109,
CBCO030-3,51.482781395,-3.171362689,110,
CBCO030-3,51.482842195,-3.171411289,111,
CBCO030-3,51.482932295,-3.171444089,112,
CBCO030-3,51.482958895,-3.171454489,113,
CBCO030-3,51.482996495,-3.171464989,114,
CBCO030-3,51.483063595,-3.171481189,115,
CBCO030-3,51.483078695,-3.171466589,116,
CBCO030-3,51.483091395,-3.171396989,117,
CBCO030-3,51.483153095,-3.171353189,118,
CBCO030-3,51.483260595,-3.171269989,119,
CBCO030-3,51.483218095,-3.171141989,120,
CBCO030-3,51.483197195,-3.171066289,121,
CBCO030-3,51.483176095,-3.170962289,122,
CBCO030-3,51.483161795,-3.170844189,123,
CBCO030-3,51.483150995,-3.170719789,124,
CBCO030-3,51.483144495,-3.170546489,125,
CBCO030-3,51.483140595,-3.170355089,126,
CBCO030-3,51.483145495,-3.170210189,127,
CBCO030-3,51.483159195,-3.170010689,128,
CBCO030-3,51.483175795,-3.169860989,129,
CBCO030-3,51.483196595,-3.169722289,130,
CBCO030-3,51.483228395,-3.169575589,131,
CBCO030-3,51.483257195,-3.169466889,132,
CBCO030-3,51.483282995,-3.169379289,133,
CBCO030-3,51.483329595,-3.169241089,134,
CBCO030-3,51.483393495,-3.169071689,135,
CBCO030-3,51.483486695,-3.168839289,136,
CBCO030-3,51.483649995,-3.168461689,137,
CBCO030-3,51.483669195,-3.168416889,138,
CBCO030-3,51.483687695,-3.168371589,139,
CBCO030-3,51.483760095,-3.168199189,140,
CBCO030-3,51.483830795,-3.168087089,141,
CBCO030-3,51.483902495,-3.167918189,142,
CBCO030-3,51.483930995,-3.167850289,143,
CBCO030-3,51.484011211,-3.167659634,144,
CBCO030-3,51.484011211,-3.167659634,145,
CBCO030-3,51.484062895,-3.167536789,146,
CBCO030-3,51.484278495,-3.167029089,147,
CBCO030-3,51.484353595,-3.166847189,148,
CBCO030-3,51.484371495,-3.166801989,149,
CBCO030-3,51.484471295,-3.166526089,150,
CBCO030-3,51.484509995,-3.166414589,151,
CBCO030-3,51.484666695,-3.165952789,152,
CBCO030-3,51.484690395,-3.165886189,153,
CBCO030-3,51.484783095,-3.165621589,154,
CBCO030-3,51.484891395,-3.165302389,155,
CBCO030-3,51.484902695,-3.165272689,156,
CBCO030-3,51.484918295,-3.165230089,157,
CBCO030-3,51.484972395,-3.165088189,158,
CBCO030-3,51.485016495,-3.164965289,159,
CBCO030-3,51.485109195,-3.164741389,160,
CBCO030-3,51.485162695,-3.164589389,161,
CBCO030-3,51.485530995,-3.163468589,162,
CBCO030-3,51.485600895,-3.163218989,163,
CBCO030-3,51.485612495,-3.163177489,164,
CBCO030-3,51.485754995,-3.162779789,165,
CBCO030-3,51.485804206,-3.162649662,166,
CBCO030-3,51.485804206,-3.162649662,167,
CBCO030-3,51.485853395,-3.162519589,168,
CBCO030-3,51.485976295,-3.162209689,169,
CBCO030-3,51.486034395,-3.162064989,170,
CBCO030-3,51.486117495,-3.161870289,171,
CBCO030-3,51.486208495,-3.161662789,172,
CBCO030-3,51.486262595,-3.161543189,173,
CBCO030-3,51.486353295,-3.161354889,174,
CBCO030-3,51.486583395,-3.160936489,175,
CBCO030-3,51.486729995,-3.160701289,176,
CBCO030-3,51.486865195,-3.160493389,177,
CBCO030-3,51.487043195,-3.160218189,178,
CBCO030-3,51.487139695,-3.160071589,179,
CBCO030-3,51.48719341,-3.15999418,180,
CBCO030-3,51.48719341,-3.15999418,181,
CBCO030-3,51.487233095,-3.159936989,182,
CBCO030-3,51.487310395,-3.159826089,183,
CBCO030-3,51.487333495,-3.159792889,184,
CBCO030-3,51.487362895,-3.159750689,185,
CBCO030-3,51.487379095,-3.159666989,186,
CBCO030-3,51.487424695,-3.159609389,187,
CBCO030-3,51.487636795,-3.159341889,188,
CBCO030-3,51.487799395,-3.159146889,189,
CBCO030-3,51.487959395,-3.158954989,190,
CBCO030-3,51.488067095,-3.158852389,191,
CBCO030-3,51.488165295,-3.158762289,192,
CBCO030-3,51.488885495,-3.158137589,193,
CBCO030-3,51.488914695,-3.158112289,194,
CBCO030-3,51.488945895,-3.158085989,195,
CBCO030-3,51.489090195,-3.157964289,196,
CBCO030-3,51.489307995,-3.157796189,197,
CBCO030-3,51.489526795,-3.157608489,198,
CBCO030-3,51.489762098,-3.157402536,199,
CBCO030-3,51.489762098,-3.157402536,200,
CBCO030-3,51.489938895,-3.157247789,201,
CBCO030-3,51.490206895,-3.157018089,202,
CBCO030-3,51.490418395,-3.156820589,203,
CBCO030-3,51.490684195,-3.156564989,204,
CBCO030-3,51.490830595,-3.156405789,205,
CBCO030-3,51.490981595,-3.156213489,206,
CBCO030-3,51.491097095,-3.156054089,207,
CBCO030-3,51.491151495,-3.155967989,208,
CBCO030-3,51.491245095,-3.155838089,209,
CBCO030-3,51.491377495,-3.155629689,210,
CBCO030-3,51.491422295,-3.155516089,211,
CBCO030-3,51.491435395,-3.155482789,212,
CBCO030-3,51.491490195,-3.155334789,213,
CBCO030-3,51.491588195,-3.154999289,214,
CBCO030-3,51.491599095,-3.154953889,215,
CBCO030-3,51.491625995,-3.154841889,216,
CBCO030-3,51.491633495,-3.154667189,217,
CBCO030-3,51.491630495,-3.154561689,218,
CBCO030-3,51.491629495,-3.154526289,219,
CBCO030-3,51.491613695,-3.154387789,220,
CBCO030-3,51.491566695,-3.154201989,221,
CBCO030-3,51.491482395,-3.154026689,222,
CBCO030-3,51.491396695,-3.153834689,223,
CBCO030-3,51.491357162,-3.153718517,224,
CBCO030-3,51.491357162,-3.153718517,225,
CBCO030-3,51.491339695,-3.153667189,226,
CBCO030-3,51.491294695,-3.153509989,227,
CBCO030-3,51.491208495,-3.153207989,228,
CBCO030-3,51.491176695,-3.152921989,229,
CBCO030-3,51.491152195,-3.152648189,230,
CBCO030-3,51.491135195,-3.152443689,231,
CBCO030-3,51.491127495,-3.152173889,232,
CBCO030-3,51.491130595,-3.151843789,233,
CBCO030-3,51.491135895,-3.151559789,234,
CBCO030-3,51.491170795,-3.151275089,235,
CBCO030-3,51.491196995,-3.151002089,236,
CBCO030-3,51.491214895,-3.150784289,237,
CBCO030-3,51.491220395,-3.150732389,238,
CBCO030-3,51.491234395,-3.150634889,239,
CBCO030-3,51.491269595,-3.150416789,240,
CBCO030-3,51.491323795,-3.150072589,241,
CBCO030-3,51.491368595,-3.149664189,242,
CBCO030-3,51.491391674,-3.14957534,243,
CBCO030-3,51.491391674,-3.14957534,244,
CBCO030-3,51.491427895,-3.149435889,245,
CBCO030-3,51.491473095,-3.149265189,246,
CBCO030-3,51.491521595,-3.149090089,247,
CBCO030-3,51.491578295,-3.148907889,248,
CBCO030-3,51.491628195,-3.148766189,249,
CBCO030-3,51.491675295,-3.148641389,250,
CBCO030-3,51.491735995,-3.148486889,251,
CBCO030-3,51.491820895,-3.148394089,252,
CBCO030-3,51.491976195,-3.148060989,253,
CBCO030-3,51.492044295,-3.147912489,254,
CBCO030-3,51.492228095,-3.147520589,255,
CBCO030-3,51.492306595,-3.147357289,256,
CBCO030-3,51.492325895,-3.147317689,257,
CBCO030-3,51.492415395,-3.147143689,258,
CBCO030-3,51.492484695,-3.147011889,259,
CBCO030-3,51.492589695,-3.146812089,260,
CBCO030-3,51.492640095,-3.146709889,261,
CBCO030-3,51.492816595,-3.146351889,262,
CBCO030-3,51.492833895,-3.146318589,263,
CBCO030-3,51.492848683,-3.146290179,264,
CBCO030-3,51.492848683,-3.146290179,265,
CBCO030-3,51.493001495,-3.145996589,266,
CBCO030-3,51.493281395,-3.145526289,267,
CBCO030-3,51.493491395,-3.145191389,268,
CBCO030-3,51.493636295,-3.144979089,269,
CBCO030-3,51.493727495,-3.144850789,270,
CBCO030-3,51.493741295,-3.144832189,271,
CBCO030-3,51.493828995,-3.144726489,272,
CBCO030-3,51.493921195,-3.144617089,273,
CBCO030-3,51.494155095,-3.144361689,274,
CBCO030-3,51.494614295,-3.143904889,275,
CBCO030-3,51.494866595,-3.143693789,276,
CBCO030-3,51.495332995,-3.143344489,277,
CBCO030-3,51.495355195,-3.143328589,278,
CBCO030-3,51.495381795,-3.143309489,279,
CBCO030-3,51.495529495,-3.143200989,280,
CBCO030-3,51.495602895,-3.143145389,281,
CBCO030-3,51.495855295,-3.142954289,282,
CBCO030-3,51.496211495,-3.142709389,283,
CBCO030-3,51.496423495,-3.142576589,284,
CBCO030-3,51.496559034,-3.142485825,285,
CBCO030-3,51.496559034,-3.142485825,286,
CBCO030-3,51.496724395,-3.142375089,287,
CBCO030-3,51.496776995,-3.142340689,288,
CBCO030-3,51.496893395,-3.142266789,289,
CBCO030-3,51.497185595,-3.142088889,290,
CBCO030-3,51.497322295,-3.142004189,291,
CBCO030-3,51.497397795,-3.141978089,292,
CBCO030-3,51.497486995,-3.141950289,293,
CBCO030-3,51.497511495,-3.141962489,294,
CBCO030-3,51.497550095,-3.141967289,295,
CBCO030-3,51.497587795,-3.141952789,296,
CBCO030-3,51.497617595,-3.141924589,297,
CBCO030-3,51.497641395,-3.141884389,298,
CBCO030-3,51.497664495,-3.141805289,299,
CBCO030-3,51.497704095,-3.141774389,300,
CBCO030-3,51.497760595,-3.141730289,301,
CBCO030-3,51.497839895,-3.141669189,302,
CBCO030-3,51.497969395,-3.141583989,303,
CBCO030-3,51.498030295,-3.141546089,304,
CBCO030-3,51.498466595,-3.141274289,305,
CBCO030-3,51.498512094,-3.141247868,306,
CBCO030-3,51.498512094,-3.141247868,307,
CBCO030-3,51.498583695,-3.141206289,308,
CBCO030-3,51.498755395,-3.141106089,309,
CBCO030-3,51.498949595,-3.141002489,310,
CBCO030-3,51.498966695,-3.140993689,311,
CBCO030-3,51.498983795,-3.140984789,312,
CBCO030-3,51.499024195,-3.140961789,313,
CBCO030-3,51.499095595,-3.140933189,314,
CBCO030-3,51.499177295,-3.140887589,315,
CBCO030-3,51.499537595,-3.140671189,316,
CBCO030-3,51.499640995,-3.140566389,317,
CBCO030-3,51.499729995,-3.140504789,318,
CBCO030-3,51.499885695,-3.140404489,319,
CBCO030-3,51.499981995,-3.140348189,320,
CBCO030-3,51.500066595,-3.140332689,321,
CBCO030-3,51.500175095,-3.140367889,322,
CBCO030-3,51.500245895,-3.140430189,323,
CBCO030-3,51.500279595,-3.140511889,324,
CBCO030-3,51.500334095,-3.140603089,325,
CBCO030-3,51.500372595,-3.140659289,326,
CBCO030-3,51.500415595,-3.140715689,327,
CBCO030-3,51.500458795,-3.140765389,328,
CBCO030-3,51.500490495,-3.140792789,329,
CBCO030-3,51.500521195,-3.140808889,330,
CBCO030-3,51.500551595,-3.140818789,331,
CBCO030-3,51.500581995,-3.140822389,332,
CBCO030-3,51.500625195,-3.140814789,333,
CBCO030-3,51.500659795,-3.140801989,334,
CBCO030-3,51.500691495,-3.140782989,335,
CBCO030-3,51.500727395,-3.140762789,336,
CBCO030-3,51.500785995,-3.140663589,337,
CBCO030-3,51.500808195,-3.140579889,338,
CBCO030-3,51.500841595,-3.140403489,339,
CBCO030-3,51.500846695,-3.140324689,340,
CBCO030-3,51.500827995,-3.140171189,341,
CBCO030-3,51.500821095,-3.140116889,342,
CBCO030-3,51.500831195,-3.140026889,343,
CBCO030-3,51.500825695,-3.139956489,344,
CBCO030-3,51.500823295,-3.139878489,345,
CBCO030-3,51.500827895,-3.139806089,346,
CBCO030-3,51.500839995,-3.139733589,347,
CBCO030-3,51.500857695,-3.139663889,348,
CBCO030-3,51.500877595,-3.139583389,349,
CBCO030-3,51.500916495,-3.139547589,350,
CBCO030-3,51.501184595,-3.139343789,351,
CBCO030-3,51.501229295,-3.139311589,352,
CBCO030-3,51.501273895,-3.139278889,353,
CBCO030-3,51.501350395,-3.139273889,354,
CBCO030-3,51.501433595,-3.139219089,355,
CBCO030-3,51.501586495,-3.139118189,356,
CBCO030-3,51.501757295,-3.139014989,357,
CBCO030-3,51.501787595,-3.138997889,358,
CBCO030-3,51.501854195,-3.138960089,359,
CBCO030-3,51.501897795,-3.138832089,360,
CBCO030-3,51.501971195,-3.138796889,361,
CBCO030-3,51.502088095,-3.138743289,362,
CBCO030-3,51.5021798,-3.138702373,363,
CBCO030-3,51.5021798,-3.138702373,364,
CBCO030-3,51.502204195,-3.138691489,365,
CBCO030-3,51.502360495,-3.138626489,366,
CBCO030-3,51.502523895,-3.138557989,367,
CBCO030-3,51.502603195,-3.138527289,368,
CBCO030-3,51.502822295,-3.138445789,369,
CBCO030-3,51.502908895,-3.138411389,370,
CBCO030-3,51.502961395,-3.138389289,371,
CBCO030-3,51.503014095,-3.138366089,372,
CBCO030-3,51.503067595,-3.138341289,373,
CBCO030-3,51.503151595,-3.138380489,374,
CBCO030-3,51.503214495,-3.138345689,375,
CBCO030-3,51.503253195,-3.138318289,376,
CBCO030-3,51.503298195,-3.138286289,377,
CBCO030-3,51.503378295,-3.138227289,378,
CBCO030-3,51.503446695,-3.138174389,379,
CBCO030-3,51.503456795,-3.138166589,380,
CBCO030-3,51.503516495,-3.138114189,381,
CBCO030-3,51.503555095,-3.138071589,382,
CBCO030-3,51.503580495,-3.137946689,383,
CBCO030-3,51.503636995,-3.137887889,384,
CBCO030-3,51.503689795,-3.137828089,385,
CBCO030-3,51.503759595,-3.137746989,386,
CBCO030-3,51.503819295,-3.137669689,387,
CBCO030-3,51.503874395,-3.137593789,388,
CBCO030-3,51.503986095,-3.137420789,389,
CBCO030-3,51.504061295,-3.137289389,390,
CBCO030-3,51.504171395,-3.137086389,391,
CBCO030-3,51.504292795,-3.136855589,392,
CBCO030-3,51.504384595,-3.136688689,393,
CBCO030-3,51.504465395,-3.136547989,394,
CBCO030-3,51.504541395,-3.136430089,395,
CBCO030-3,51.504599595,-3.136342189,396,
CBCO030-3,51.504876295,-3.135967389,397,
CBCO030-3,51.504995995,-3.135818589,398,
CBCO030-3,51.505109395,-3.135690189,399,
CBCO030-3,51.505214595,-3.135565289,400,
CBCO030-3,51.505568795,-3.135168489,401,
CBCO030-3,51.505578876,-3.135158403,402,
CBCO030-3,51.505578876,-3.135158403,403,
CBCO030-3,51.505736695,-3.135000489,404,
CBCO030-3,51.505875495,-3.134863789,405,
CBCO030-3,51.506051595,-3.134701789,406,
CBCO030-3,51.506221195,-3.134555789,407,
CBCO030-3,51.506667395,-3.134208089,408,
CBCO030-3,51.506857395,-3.134062989,409,
CBCO030-3,51.507009495,-3.133951389,410,
CBCO030-3,51.507140595,-3.133866189,411,
CBCO030-3,51.507310595,-3.133765889,412,
CBCO030-3,51.507455595,-3.133746089,413,
CBCO030-3,51.507673395,-3.133624089,414,
CBCO030-3,51.507764095,-3.133571589,415,
CBCO030-3,51.507851795,-3.133519289,416,
CBCO030-3,51.507923995,-3.133466389,417,
CBCO030-3,51.508035693,-3.133370955,418,
CBCO030-3,51.508035693,-3.133370955,419,
CBCO030-3,51.508085395,-3.133328489,420,
CBCO030-3,51.508164795,-3.133258289,421,
CBCO030-3,51.508239595,-3.133179289,422,
CBCO030-3,51.508275095,-3.133132189,423,
CBCO030-3,51.508297795,-3.133102489,424,
CBCO030-3,51.508314495,-3.133076789,425,
CBCO030-3,51.508369395,-3.132993889,426,
CBCO030-3,51.508491695,-3.132795489,427,
CBCO030-3,51.508520395,-3.132685289,428,
CBCO030-3,51.508587595,-3.132569989,429,
CBCO030-3,51.508677595,-3.132407389,430,
CBCO030-3,51.508791395,-3.132172989,431,
CBCO030-3,51.508905895,-3.131920889,432,
CBCO030-3,51.509038195,-3.131624489,433,
CBCO030-3,51.509047695,-3.131603289,434,
CBCO030-3,51.509129995,-3.131419089,435,
CBCO030-3,51.509198595,-3.131368789,436,
CBCO030-3,51.509286895,-3.131178989,437,
CBCO030-3,51.509313195,-3.131121489,438,
CBCO030-3,51.509335095,-3.131052989,439,
CBCO030-3,51.509466295,-3.130788189,440,
CBCO030-3,51.509524995,-3.130685289,441,
CBCO030-3,51.509578795,-3.130599089,442,
CBCO030-3,51.509666595,-3.130445789,443,
CBCO030-3,51.509778895,-3.130247089,444,
CBCO030-3,51.509883695,-3.130067689,445,
CBCO030-3,51.509895795,-3.130046889,446,
CBCO030-3,51.509988595,-3.129896989,447,
CBCO030-3,51.510217195,-3.129528989,448,
CBCO030-3,51.510478095,-3.129095089,449,
CBCO030-3,51.510552734,-3.128969654,450,
CBCO030-3,51.510552734,-3.128969654,451,
CBCO030-3,51.510751095,-3.128636289,452,
CBCO030-3,51.511014995,-3.128212789,453,
CBCO030-3,51.511113795,-3.128053089,454,
CBCO030-3,51.511244895,-3.127843589,455,
CBCO030-3,51.511308995,-3.127654689,456,
CBCO030-3,51.511662495,-3.127096889,457,
CBCO030-3,51.511839695,-3.126823189,458,
CBCO030-3,51.511919495,-3.126704089,459,
CBCO030-3,51.512233495,-3.126295689,460,
CBCO030-3,51.512442895,-3.126030289,461,
CBCO030-3,51.512787495,-3.125603589,462,
CBCO030-3,51.513069895,-3.125269689,463,
CBCO030-3,51.513213026,-3.125120034,464,
CBCO030-3,51.513213026,-3.125120034,465,
CBCO030-3,51.513214695,-3.125118289,466,
CBCO030-3,51.513450595,-3.124871689,467,
CBCO030-3,51.513598395,-3.124738089,468,
CBCO030-3,51.513746495,-3.124587689,469,
CBCO030-3,51.514004695,-3.124349889,470,
CBCO030-3,51.514071095,-3.124280289,471,
CBCO030-3,51.514475695,-3.123859689,472,
CBCO030-3,51.514658135,-3.123658419,473,
CBCO030-3,51.514658135,-3.123658419,474,
CBCO030-3,51.514867095,-3.123427889,475,
CBCO030-3,51.515494795,-3.122618989,476,
CBCO030-3,51.516186695,-3.121523089,477,
CBCO030-3,51.516363595,-3.121204889,478,
CBCO030-3,51.516391295,-3.121153889,479,
CBCO030-3,51.516497695,-3.120957089,480,
CBCO030-3,51.516769195,-3.120468789,481,
CBCO030-3,51.516787458,-3.12043443,482,
CBCO030-3,51.516787458,-3.12043443,483,
CBCO030-3,51.516994295,-3.120045289,484,
CBCO030-3,51.517137795,-3.119775189,485,
CBCO030-3,51.517271595,-3.119522489,486,
CBCO030-3,51.517735195,-3.118639789,487,
CBCO030-3,51.518097995,-3.117933589,488,
CBCO030-3,51.518363295,-3.117461289,489,
CBCO030-3,51.518437495,-3.117379089,490,
CBCO030-3,51.518572395,-3.117184789,491,
CBCO030-3,51.518750295,-3.116965989,492,
CBCO030-3,51.518806195,-3.116924789,493,
CBCO030-3,51.518887595,-3.116834089,494,
CBCO030-3,51.518960395,-3.116762189,495,
CBCO030-3,51.518975295,-3.116747489,496,
CBCO030-3,51.519003895,-3.116719389,497,
CBCO030-3,51.519032495,-3.116691189,498,
CBCO030-3,51.519137995,-3.116594489,499,
CBCO030-3,51.519232995,-3.116515989,500,
CBCO030-3,51.519272195,-3.116485089,501,
CBCO030-3,51.519389795,-3.116399789,502,
CBCO030-3,51.519406695,-3.116387589,503,
CBCO030-3,51.519423495,-3.116375389,504,
CBCO030-3,51.519527095,-3.116300089,505,
CBCO030-3,51.519621895,-3.116213889,506,
CBCO030-3,51.519647995,-3.116194889,507,
CBCO030-3,51.519676695,-3.116176289,508,
CBCO030-3,51.519765195,-3.116115489,509,
CBCO030-3,51.519899407,-3.116025803,510,
CBCO030-3,51.519899407,-3.116025803,511,
CBCO030-3,51.520018095,-3.115946489,512,
CBCO030-3,51.520082495,-3.115856389,513,
CBCO030-3,51.520230895,-3.115767889,514,
CBCO030-3,51.520399195,-3.115662689,515,
CBCO030-3,51.520536095,-3.115579389,516,
CBCO030-3,51.520724295,-3.115457289,517,
CBCO030-3,51.521009095,-3.115273789,518,
CBCO030-3,51.521134295,-3.115208089,519,
CBCO030-3,51.521377995,-3.115087889,520,
CBCO030-3,51.521400395,-3.115076089,521,
CBCO030-3,51.521484495,-3.115035389,522,
CBCO030-3,51.522079695,-3.114756589,523,
CBCO030-3,51.522249695,-3.114676689,524,
CBCO030-3,51.522532395,-3.114543689,525,
CBCO030-3,51.522686095,-3.114471389,526,
CBCO030-3,51.522921395,-3.114306689,527,
CBCO030-3,51.523182095,-3.114116789,528,
CBCO030-3,51.523391295,-3.113949989,529,
CBCO030-3,51.523626995,-3.113753689,530,
CBCO030-3,51.523835095,-3.113566889,531,
CBCO030-3,51.523853795,-3.113546289,532,
CBCO030-3,51.524102495,-3.113323589,533,
CBCO030-3,51.524726595,-3.112752289,534,
CBCO030-3,51.525005695,-3.112476789,535,
CBCO030-3,51.525143895,-3.112336389,536,
CBCO030-3,51.525171695,-3.112307789,537,
CBCO030-3,51.525232595,-3.112243189,538,
CBCO030-3,51.525307495,-3.112167789,539,
CBCO030-3,51.525461695,-3.111981089,540,
CBCO030-3,51.525527495,-3.111897289,541,
CBCO030-3,51.525660195,-3.111793789,542,
CBCO030-3,51.525785395,-3.111614489,543,
CBCO030-3,51.525963455,-3.111342058,544,
CBCO030-3,51.525963455,-3.111342058,545,
CBCO030-3,51.526033695,-3.111234589,546,
CBCO030-3,51.526186595,-3.110993889,547,
CBCO030-3,51.526463895,-3.110563689,548,
CBCO030-3,51.526601595,-3.110321889,549,
CBCO030-3,51.526660695,-3.110201989,550,
CBCO030-3,51.526668595,-3.110179089,551,
CBCO030-3,51.526710395,-3.110056689,552,
CBCO030-3,51.526732595,-3.109967089,553,
CBCO030-3,51.526756095,-3.109887189,554,
CBCO030-3,51.526899495,-3.109361889,555,
CBCO030-3,51.526955295,-3.109243689,556,
CBCO030-3,51.527005395,-3.109151189,557,
CBCO030-3,51.527063595,-3.109072089,558,
CBCO030-3,51.527089195,-3.109042489,559,
CBCO030-3,51.527108595,-3.109003989,560,
CBCO030-3,51.527120895,-3.108959889,561,
CBCO030-3,51.527125795,-3.108900589,562,
CBCO030-3,51.527117795,-3.108837289,563,
CBCO030-3,51.527141295,-3.108668189,564,
CBCO030-3,51.527157395,-3.108601489,565,
CBCO030-3,51.527195495,-3.108482789,566,
CBCO030-3,51.527324195,-3.108174689,567,
CBCO030-3,51.527370395,-3.108085589,568,
CBCO030-3,51.527379774,-3.10806754,569,
CBCO030-3,51.527379774,-3.10806754,570,
CBCO030-3,51.527396895,-3.108034589,571,
CBCO030-3,51.527449295,-3.107912389,572,
CBCO030-3,51.527511895,-3.107754589,573,
CBCO030-3,51.527566095,-3.107588889,574,
CBCO030-3,51.527640995,-3.107364089,575,
CBCO030-3,51.527700295,-3.107194489,576,
CBCO030-3,51.527808995,-3.106874289,577,
CBCO030-3,51.527962395,-3.106482289,578,
CBCO030-3,51.528132995,-3.106075989,579,
CBCO030-3,51.528194095,-3.105932389,580,
CBCO030-3,51.528593795,-3.105029089,581,
CBCO030-3,51.528979695,-3.104308189,582,
CBCO030-3,51.529046295,-3.104183789,583,
CBCO030-3,51.529173195,-3.103913289,584,
CBCO030-3,51.529251295,-3.103749689,585,
CBCO030-3,51.529299495,-3.103650389,586,
CBCO030-3,51.529410295,-3.103422189,587,
CBCO030-3,51.529559295,-3.103116689,588,
CBCO030-3,51.529585609,-3.103062759,589,
CBCO030-3,51.529585609,-3.103062759,590,
CBCO030-3,51.529635995,-3.102959489,591,
CBCO030-3,51.529840695,-3.102557389,592,
CBCO030-3,51.529975895,-3.102282889,593,
CBCO030-3,51.530001795,-3.102227489,594,
CBCO030-3,51.530144795,-3.101922089,595,
CBCO030-3,51.530156095,-3.101897589,596,
CBCO030-3,51.530984295,-3.100230689,597,
CBCO030-3,51.531030295,-3.100211189,598,
CBCO030-3,51.531081495,-3.100127989,599,
CBCO030-3,51.531135995,-3.100042089,600,
CBCO030-3,51.531226795,-3.099922389,601,
CBCO030-3,51.531280495,-3.099867889,602,
CBCO030-3,51.531380495,-3.099789089,603,
CBCO030-3,51.531462995,-3.099744489,604,
CBCO030-3,51.531511395,-3.099760589,605,
CBCO030-3,51.531596595,-3.099755189,606,
CBCO030-3,51.531667695,-3.099731589,607,
CBCO030-3,51.531740895,-3.099685489,608,
CBCO030-3,51.531775995,-3.099650089,609,
CBCO030-3,51.531804295,-3.099599589,610,
CBCO030-3,51.531838495,-3.099510889,611,
CBCO030-3,51.531860695,-3.099379989,612,
CBCO030-3,51.531901795,-3.099210289,613,
CBCO030-3,51.531967395,-3.098943489,614,
CBCO030-3,51.532099495,-3.098582589,615,
CBCO030-3,51.532412495,-3.097832789,616,
CBCO030-3,51.532664395,-3.097223189,617,
CBCO030-3,51.532681395,-3.097181889,618,
CBCO030-3,51.532790595,-3.096887689,619,
CBCO030-3,51.532926349,-3.096622245,620,
CBCO030-3,51.532926349,-3.096622245,621,
CBCO030-3,51.533007795,-3.096462989,622,
CBCO030-3,51.533256795,-3.096043689,623,
CBCO030-3,51.533508195,-3.095694189,624,
CBCO030-3,51.533754295,-3.095409889,625,
CBCO030-3,51.533891995,-3.095282189,626,
CBCO030-3,51.533978795,-3.095201689,627,
CBCO030-3,51.534094895,-3.095110289,628,
CBCO030-3,51.534162195,-3.095057289,629,
CBCO030-3,51.534401595,-3.094891389,630,
CBCO030-3,51.534536195,-3.094809489,631,
CBCO030-3,51.534658895,-3.094693089,632,
CBCO030-3,51.534916495,-3.094555189,633,
CBCO030-3,51.535238595,-3.094378289,634,
CBCO030-3,51.535520695,-3.094227389,635,
CBCO030-3,51.535755995,-3.094087389,636,
CBCO030-3,51.535984895,-3.093939289,637,
CBCO030-3,51.536111395,-3.093828589,638,
CBCO030-3,51.536390095,-3.093606189,639,
CBCO030-3,51.536670295,-3.093353789,640,
CBCO030-3,51.536885095,-3.093121489,641,
CBCO030-3,51.537263895,-3.092697589,642,
CBCO030-3,51.537630095,-3.092225389,643,
CBCO030-3,51.537954395,-3.091775489,644,
CBCO030-3,51.538037895,-3.091659589,645,
CBCO030-3,51.538110983,-3.091544288,646,
CBCO030-3,51.538110983,-3.091544288,647,
CBCO030-3,51.538309895,-3.091230489,648,
CBCO030-3,51.538767195,-3.090472889,649,
CBCO030-3,51.539297695,-3.089577089,650,
CBCO030-3,51.540231995,-3.088062189,651,
CBCO030-3,51.540426995,-3.087745989,652,
CBCO030-3,51.541122695,-3.086495789,653,
CBCO030-3,51.541462495,-3.085769189,654,
CBCO030-3,51.541676595,-3.085261989,655,
CBCO030-3,51.542535095,-3.083452489,656,
CBCO030-3,51.542701095,-3.083102589,657,
CBCO030-3,51.542863595,-3.082826689,658,
CBCO030-3,51.543093095,-3.082483289,659,
CBCO030-3,51.543279995,-3.082165789,660,
CBCO030-3,51.543378495,-3.081982289,661,
CBCO030-3,51.543648295,-3.081530589,662,
CBCO030-3,51.543851095,-3.081135789,663,
CBCO030-3,51.544144695,-3.080620789,664,
CBCO030-3,51.544445795,-3.080165989,665,
CBCO030-3,51.544787395,-3.079753989,666,
CBCO030-3,51.545098895,-3.079418789,667,
CBCO030-3,51.545324426,-3.079144894,668,
CBCO030-3,51.545324426,-3.079144894,669,
CBCO030-3,51.545853795,-3.078501989,670,
CBCO030-3,51.545944695,-3.078397389,671,
CBCO030-3,51.546064095,-3.078263689,672,
CBCO030-3,51.546201195,-3.078107389,673,
CBCO030-3,51.546292695,-3.078002989,674,
CBCO030-3,51.546452795,-3.077779889,675,
CBCO030-3,51.546687095,-3.077517389,676,
CBCO030-3,51.546797595,-3.077393589,677,
CBCO030-3,51.547496995,-3.076317789,678,
CBCO030-3,51.547534195,-3.076260589,679,
CBCO030-3,51.547717495,-3.075951589,680,
CBCO030-3,51.548395595,-3.074808189,681,
CBCO030-3,51.548916095,-3.073803789,682,
CBCO030-3,51.548982695,-3.073675289,683,
CBCO030-3,51.549527095,-3.072233289,684,
CBCO030-3,51.549772595,-3.071048889,685,
CBCO030-3,51.549800995,-3.070866889,686,
CBCO030-3,51.550021807,-3.069453631,687,
CBCO030-3,51.550021807,-3.069453631,688,
CBCO030-3,51.550044795,-3.069306489,689,
CBCO030-3,51.550067895,-3.069125189,690,
CBCO030-3,51.550239295,-3.067781389,691,
CBCO030-3,51.550300995,-3.067297989,692,
CBCO030-3,51.550521295,-3.065913789,693,
CBCO030-3,51.550689695,-3.065015189,694,
CBCO030-3,51.551026895,-3.063366989,695,
CBCO030-3,51.551322738,-3.06220861,696,
CBCO030-3,51.551322738,-3.06220861,697,
CBCO030-3,51.551409395,-3.061869289,698,
CBCO030-3,51.551489995,-3.061553589,699,
CBCO030-3,51.551794895,-3.060464089,700,
CBCO030-3,51.552429295,-3.058197589,701,
CBCO030-3,51.552827395,-3.056854989,702,
CBCO030-3,51.552881395,-3.056672789,703,
CBCO030-3,51.553002839,-3.056263131,704,
CBCO030-3,51.553002839,-3.056263131,705,
CBCO030-3,51.553173395,-3.055687789,706,
CBCO030-3,51.553299495,-3.055219489,707,
CBCO030-3,51.554099695,-3.052515589,708,
CBCO030-3,51.554303695,-3.051590989,709,
CBCO030-3,51.554467795,-3.050741589,710,
CBCO030-3,51.554478951,-3.050672154,711,
CBCO030-3,51.554478951,-3.050672154,712,
CBCO030-3,51.554541795,-3.050280989,713,
CBCO030-3,51.554576195,-3.049963689,714,
CBCO030-3,51.554662895,-3.049003489,715,
CBCO030-3,51.554698595,-3.048415289,716,
CBCO030-3,51.554721195,-3.047943989,717,
CBCO030-3,51.554751995,-3.047102089,718,
CBCO030-3,51.554730695,-3.046183689,719,
CBCO030-3,51.554790595,-3.046061789,720,
CBCO030-3,51.554866795,-3.045970489,721,
CBCO030-3,51.554921395,-3.045845489,722,
CBCO030-3,51.554948995,-3.045699289,723,
CBCO030-3,51.554948195,-3.045560789,724,
CBCO030-3,51.554923095,-3.045428389,725,
CBCO030-3,51.554854195,-3.045278189,726,
CBCO030-3,51.554888095,-3.044882889,727,
CBCO030-3,51.555072795,-3.044256989,728,
CBCO030-3,51.555352595,-3.043449089,729,
CBCO030-3,51.555556595,-3.042900589,730,
CBCO030-3,51.555875395,-3.042151089,731,
CBCO030-3,51.556176295,-3.041521689,732,
CBCO030-3,51.556269995,-3.041346589,733,
CBCO030-3,51.556335995,-3.041257989,734,
CBCO030-3,51.556434795,-3.041200689,735,
CBCO030-3,51.556491395,-3.041208489,736,
CBCO030-3,51.556601395,-3.041164689,737,
CBCO030-3,51.556607195,-3.041159889,738,
CBCO030-3,51.556679995,-3.041067989,739,
CBCO030-3,51.556727495,-3.040944289,740,
CBCO030-3,51.556743995,-3.040839889,741,
CBCO030-3,51.556739995,-3.040700289,742,
CBCO030-3,51.556824995,-3.040247389,743,
CBCO030-3,51.556838195,-3.040211389,744,
CBCO030-3,51.556905195,-3.040028089,745,
CBCO030-3,51.557168968,-3.039426639,746,
CBCO030-3,51.557168968,-3.039426639,747,
CBCO030-3,51.557207495,-3.039338789,748,
CBCO030-3,51.557416495,-3.038850989,749,
CBCO030-3,51.557855395,-3.037826989,750,
CBCO030-3,51.558057695,-3.037407289,751,
CBCO030-3,51.558279595,-3.036998889,752,
CBCO030-3,51.558562195,-3.036581489,753,
CBCO030-3,51.558737195,-3.036369989,754,
CBCO030-3,51.558969095,-3.036125989,755,
CBCO030-3,51.559230095,-3.035903489,756,
CBCO030-3,51.559502695,-3.035731689,757,
CBCO030-3,51.559744895,-3.035603789,758,
CBCO030-3,51.559944095,-3.035520989,759,
CBCO030-3,51.560068595,-3.035475389,760,
CBCO030-3,51.560273095,-3.035406289,761,
CBCO030-3,51.560537395,-3.035328389,762,
CBCO030-3,51.560683495,-3.035286689,763,
CBCO030-3,51.560867695,-3.035229789,764,
CBCO030-3,51.560998295,-3.035195889,765,
CBCO030-3,51.561118595,-3.035172189,766,
CBCO030-3,51.561178495,-3.035160389,767,
CBCO030-3,51.561247195,-3.035149989,768,
CBCO030-3,51.561438495,-3.035124889,769,
CBCO030-3,51.561666795,-3.035088589,770,
CBCO030-3,51.561962995,-3.035071689,771,
CBCO030-3,51.562033349,-3.035071579,772,
CBCO030-3,51.562033349,-3.035071579,773,
CBCO030-3,51.562219895,-3.035071289,774,
CBCO030-3,51.562399995,-3.035090989,775,
CBCO030-3,51.562544595,-3.035126489,776,
CBCO030-3,51.562759095,-3.035212189,777,
CBCO030-3,51.562870995,-3.035270489,778,
CBCO030-3,51.563080795,-3.035406189,779,
CBCO030-3,51.563319795,-3.035573389,780,
CBCO030-3,51.563624695,-3.035811189,781,
CBCO030-3,51.563678395,-3.035856789,782,
CBCO030-3,51.563802895,-3.035923689,783,
CBCO030-3,51.563986495,-3.036007389,784,
CBCO030-3,51.564279395,-3.036108089,785,
CBCO030-3,51.564413595,-3.036119689,786,
CBCO030-3,51.564472895,-3.036109189,787,
CBCO030-3,51.564628395,-3.036065089,788,
CBCO030-3,51.564692895,-3.036049289,789,
CBCO030-3,51.564821095,-3.035991389,790,
CBCO030-3,51.564969395,-3.035890589,791,
CBCO030-3,51.565374895,-3.035306689,792,
CBCO030-3,51.565602595,-3.034990589,793,
CBCO030-3,51.565752395,-3.034782489,794,
CBCO030-3,51.565989195,-3.034494089,795,
CBCO030-3,51.566212895,-3.034228889,796,
CBCO030-3,51.566394495,-3.034014389,797,
CBCO030-3,51.566515995,-3.033828789,798,
CBCO030-3,51.566560495,-3.033749589,799,
CBCO030-3,51.566673095,-3.033506589,800,
CBCO030-3,51.566951095,-3.032356389,801,
CBCO030-3,51.566954895,-3.032344189,802,
CBCO030-3,51.567043795,-3.031964689,803,
CBCO030-3,51.567164695,-3.031355389,804,
CBCO030-3,51.567342095,-3.030281189,805,
CBCO030-3,51.567570595,-3.028678789,806,
CBCO030-3,51.567701495,-3.027377589,807,
CBCO030-3,51.567747395,-3.026574489,808,
CBCO030-3,51.567776795,-3.025795089,809,
CBCO030-3,51.567796795,-3.024900389,810,
CBCO030-3,51.567800595,-3.024441189,811,
CBCO030-3,51.567783695,-3.023925189,812,
CBCO030-3,51.567799695,-3.023418589,813,
CBCO030-3,51.567801795,-3.023231489,814,
CBCO030-3,51.567864495,-3.022812689,815,
CBCO030-3,51.567918495,-3.022282089,816,
CBCO030-3,51.567941195,-3.022150289,817,
CBCO030-3,51.567948295,-3.022108889,818,
CBCO030-3,51.567956095,-3.022063889,819,
CBCO030-3,51.568001695,-3.021911689,820,
CBCO030-3,51.568069695,-3.021807089,821,
CBCO030-3,51.568118995,-3.021694289,822,
CBCO030-3,51.568156595,-3.021574389,823,
CBCO030-3,51.568193995,-3.021429589,824,
CBCO030-3,51.568216195,-3.021279489,825,
CBCO030-3,51.568221995,-3.021203689,826,
CBCO030-3,51.568270418,-3.021013867,827,
CBCO030-3,51.568270418,-3.021013867,828,
CBCO030-3,51.568284595,-3.020958289,829,
CBCO030-3,51.568385395,-3.020596089,830,
CBCO030-3,51.568457995,-3.020311889,831,
CBCO030-3,51.568544095,-3.019900189,832,
CBCO030-3,51.568549795,-3.019860289,833,
CBCO030-3,51.568619195,-3.019373189,834,
CBCO030-3,51.568657795,-3.019114389,835,
CBCO030-3,51.568687495,-3.018754189,836,
CBCO030-3,51.568712995,-3.018329289,837,
CBCO030-3,51.568724195,-3.018210789,838,
CBCO030-3,51.568730695,-3.018155789,839,
CBCO030-3,51.568742395,-3.018055689,840,
CBCO030-3,51.568753195,-3.017984389,841,
CBCO030-3,51.568763095,-3.017919489,842,
CBCO030-3,51.568877295,-3.017342089,843,
CBCO030-3,51.569011054,-3.016961255,844,
CBCO030-3,51.569011054,-3.016961255,845,
CBCO030-3,51.569115495,-3.016663889,846,
CBCO030-3,51.569273495,-3.016301789,847,
CBCO030-3,51.569322495,-3.016132989,848,
CBCO030-3,51.569435995,-3.015895089,849,
CBCO030-3,51.569519295,-3.015720489,850,
CBCO030-3,51.569901995,-3.015090889,851,
CBCO030-3,51.569943697,-3.015031508,852,
CBCO030-3,51.569943697,-3.015031508,853,
CBCO030-3,51.570066395,-3.014856789,854,
CBCO030-3,51.570221495,-3.014678089,855,
CBCO030-3,51.570299895,-3.014587789,856,
CBCO030-3,51.570378595,-3.014502589,857,
CBCO030-3,51.570567495,-3.014321389,858,
CBCO030-3,51.570956995,-3.013967989,859,
CBCO030-3,51.571024895,-3.013876689,860,
CBCO030-3,51.571083595,-3.013824189,861,
CBCO030-3,51.571173795,-3.013750389,862,
CBCO030-3,51.571664295,-3.013431289,863,
CBCO030-3,51.571686495,-3.013416789,864,
CBCO030-3,51.571703495,-3.013405689,865,
CBCO030-3,51.571727995,-3.013387289,866,
CBCO030-3,51.571848395,-3.013297089,867,
CBCO030-3,51.571874795,-3.013277289,868,
CBCO030-3,51.572159495,-3.013063789,869,
CBCO030-3,51.572332495,-3.012904189,870,
CBCO030-3,51.572627995,-3.012594589,871,
CBCO030-3,51.573018695,-3.012107889,872,
CBCO030-3,51.573111895,-3.011946489,873,
CBCO030-3,51.573249795,-3.011714589,874,
CBCO030-3,51.573276695,-3.011669589,875,
CBCO030-3,51.573388995,-3.011481689,876,
CBCO030-3,51.573661495,-3.010967389,877,
CBCO030-3,51.573771038,-3.010763189,878,
CBCO030-3,51.573771038,-3.010763189,879,
CBCO030-3,51.573945595,-3.010437789,880,
CBCO030-3,51.574038995,-3.010271489,881,
CBCO030-3,51.574165595,-3.010076989,882,
CBCO030-3,51.574518895,-3.009534089,883,
CBCO030-3,51.574742095,-3.009190989,884,
CBCO030-3,51.575203895,-3.008461789,885,
CBCO030-3,51.575250395,-3.008394089,886,
CBCO030-3,51.575337144,-3.008251801,887,
CBCO030-3,51.575337144,-3.008251801,888,
CBCO030-3,51.575657895,-3.007725689,889,
CBCO030-3,51.575742695,-3.007597689,890,
CBCO030-3,51.575770995,-3.007554989,891,
CBCO030-3,51.575853295,-3.007430789,892,
CBCO030-3,51.575980495,-3.007244989,893,
CBCO030-3,51.576437695,-3.006529389,894,
CBCO030-3,51.576488395,-3.006356989,895,
CBCO030-3,51.576766195,-3.005787889,896,
CBCO030-3,51.576861695,-3.005554489,897,
CBCO030-3,51.576953295,-3.005299589,898,
CBCO030-3,51.577083305,-3.004849067,899,
CBCO030-3,51.577083305,-3.004849067,900,
CBCO030-3,51.577134895,-3.004670289,901,
CBCO030-3,51.577271995,-3.004070389,902,
CBCO030-3,51.577492395,-3.003018389,903,
CBCO030-3,51.577606295,-3.002613489,904,
CBCO030-3,51.577750295,-3.002205789,905,
CBCO030-3,51.577866195,-3.001901889,906,
CBCO030-3,51.577943495,-3.001671189,907,
CBCO030-3,51.578004395,-3.001411389,908,
CBCO030-3,51.578076395,-3.001033389,909,
CBCO030-3,51.578169295,-3.000403889,910,
CBCO030-3,51.578249695,-2.999914689,911,
CBCO030-3,51.578299695,-2.999023989,912,
CBCO030-3,51.578336195,-2.998760889,913,
CBCO030-3,51.578351195,-2.998687089,914,
CBCO030-3,51.578409895,-2.998464189,915,
CBCO030-3,51.578504195,-2.998202589,916,
CBCO030-3,51.578557895,-2.998043389,917,
CBCO030-3,51.578628695,-2.997838189,918,
CBCO030-3,51.578668395,-2.997745489,919,
CBCO030-3,51.578762095,-2.997527089,920,
CBCO030-3,51.57879482,-2.997469842,921,
CBCO030-3,51.57879482,-2.997469842,922,
CBCO030-3,51.578920495,-2.997249989,923,
CBCO030-3,51.579147195,-2.996863389,924,
CBCO030-3,51.579656795,-2.995990789,925,
CBCO030-3,51.579792295,-2.995757589,926,
CBCO030-3,51.579876095,-2.995615789,927,
CBCO030-3,51.579921895,-2.995538289,928,
CBCO030-3,51.579926995,-2.995529589,929,
CBCO030-3,51.580014395,-2.995378189,930,
CBCO030-3,51.580094395,-2.995239689,931,
CBCO030-3,51.580142895,-2.995154389,932,
CBCO030-3,51.580358895,-2.994774389,933,
CBCO030-3,51.580384397,-2.994738394,934,
CBCO030-3,51.580384397,-2.994738394,935,
CBCO030-3,51.580664095,-2.994343589,936,
CBCO030-3,51.580990895,-2.993871889,937,
CBCO030-3,51.581129495,-2.993715889,938,
CBCO030-3,51.581260195,-2.993595789,939,
CBCO030-3,51.581573595,-2.993288389,940,
CBCO030-3,51.581700595,-2.993161389,941,
CBCO030-3,51.581765595,-2.993104689,942,
CBCO030-3,51.581927295,-2.992946189,943,
CBCO030-3,51.581946784,-2.992927697,944,
CBCO030-3,51.581946784,-2.992927697,945,
CBCO030-3,51.582189295,-2.992697589,946,
CBCO030-3,51.582279695,-2.992628889,947,
CBCO030-3,51.582364895,-2.992573789,948,
CBCO030-3,51.582409395,-2.992546289,949,
CBCO030-3,51.582492295,-2.992424789,950,
CBCO030-3,51.582519695,-2.992398789,951,
CBCO030-3,51.582570995,-2.992364089,952,
CBCO030-3,51.582600595,-2.992332789,953,
CBCO030-3,51.582689395,-2.992202889,954,
CBCO030-3,51.582719995,-2.992184089,955,
CBCO030-3,51.582952695,-2.992102189,956,
CBCO030-3,51.583009595,-2.992082489,957,
CBCO030-3,51.583067995,-2.992062789,958,
CBCO030-3,51.583201695,-2.992019989,959,
CBCO030-3,51.583309695,-2.991993589,960,
CBCO030-3,51.583474195,-2.991938289,961,
CBCO030-3,51.583505382,-2.991930563,962,
CBCO030-3,51.583505382,-2.991930563,963,
CBCO030-3,51.583651795,-2.991894289,964,
CBCO030-3,51.583742995,-2.991895689,965,
CBCO030-3,51.583845895,-2.991897389,966,
CBCO030-3,51.584020595,-2.991847689,967,
CBCO030-3,51.584298195,-2.991833189,968,
CBCO030-3,51.584322795,-2.991832889,969,
CBCO030-3,51.584432995,-2.991823689,970,
CBCO030-3,51.584572895,-2.991810889,971,
CBCO030-3,51.584713195,-2.991814689,972,
CBCO030-3,51.584766995,-2.991786289,973,
CBCO030-3,51.584904295,-2.991717589,974,
CBCO030-3,51.584937695,-2.991701489,975,
CBCO030-3,51.584992295,-2.991664489,976,
CBCO030-3,51.585016895,-2.991639589,977,
CBCO030-3,51.584978695,-2.991543789,978,
CBCO030-3,51.584966495,-2.991495089,979,
CBCO030-3,51.584960495,-2.991452089,980,
CBCO030-3,51.584954595,-2.991412389,981,
CBCO030-3,51.584952495,-2.991369689,982,
CBCO030-3,51.584957395,-2.991285189,983,
CBCO030-3,51.584966095,-2.991218789,984,
CBCO030-3,51.584979095,-2.991152289,985,
CBCO030-3,51.584987295,-2.991108889,986,
CBCO030-3,51.585035295,-2.990998889,987,
CBCO030-3,51.585102495,-2.990859689,988,
CBCO030-3,51.585156495,-2.990749989,989,
CBCO030-3,51.585333295,-2.990427089,990,
CBCO030-3,51.585358495,-2.990380089,991,
CBCO030-3,51.585412695,-2.990280989,992,
CBCO030-3,51.585446395,-2.990221089,993,
CBCO030-3,51.585607695,-2.990476189,994,
CBCO030-3,51.585994695,-2.991088289,995,
CBCO030-3,51.586062395,-2.991193289,996,
CBCO030-3,51.586119595,-2.991307389,997,
CBCO030-3,51.586166695,-2.991406189,998,
CBCO030-3,51.586238195,-2.991601989,999,
CBCO030-3,51.586267095,-2.991672389,1000,
CBCO030-3,51.586307395,-2.991749389,1001,
CBCO030-3,51.586368595,-2.991827489,1002,
CBCO030-3,51.586460995,-2.991915789,1003,
CBCO030-3,51.586500595,-2.991952889,1004,
CBCO030-3,51.586659395,-2.992107789,1005,
CBCO030-3,51.586773795,-2.992230589,1006,
CBCO030-3,51.586805595,-2.992274889,1007,
CBCO030-3,51.586839695,-2.992333189,1008,
CBCO030-3,51.586857995,-2.992371489,1009,
CBCO030-3,51.586938995,-2.992543089,1010,
CBCO030-3,51.587031495,-2.992701789,1011,
CBCO030-3,51.587107795,-2.992821889,1012,
CBCO030-3,51.587238995,-2.993002989,1013,
CBCO030-3,51.587299595,-2.993082989,1014,
CBCO030-3,51.587341495,-2.993196389,1015,
CBCO030-3,51.587381395,-2.993273989,1016,
CBCO030-3,51.587572195,-2.993525389,1017,
CBCO030-3,51.587620495,-2.993600989,1018,
CBCO030-3,51.587651495,-2.993648089,1019,
CBCO030-3,51.587665395,-2.993669389,1020,
CBCO030-3,51.587679395,-2.993691789,1021,
CBCO030-3,51.587708595,-2.993732289,1022,
CBCO030-3,51.587733395,-2.993762589,1023,
CBCO030-3,51.587760895,-2.993803689,1024,
CBCO030-3,51.587786495,-2.993840789,1025,
CBCO030-3,51.587817095,-2.993884089,1026,
CBCO030-3,51.587842995,-2.993917089,1027,
CBCO030-3,51.587869195,-2.993954189,1028,
CBCO030-3,51.587897795,-2.993996889,1029,
CBCO030-3,51.587929695,-2.994044689,1030,
CBCO030-3,51.587958195,-2.994087289,1031,
CBCO030-3,51.587981795,-2.994122689,1032,
CBCO030-3,51.588009795,-2.994164689,1033,
CBCO030-3,51.588016695,-2.994174989,1034,
CBCO030-3,51.588038595,-2.994226789,1035,
CBCO030-3,51.588050995,-2.994282489,1036,
CBCO030-3,51.588062195,-2.994412989,1037,
CBCO030-3,51.588075395,-2.994476689,1038,
CBCO030-3,51.588100595,-2.994531589,1039,
CBCO030-3,51.588110595,-2.994543689,1040,
CBCO030-3,51.588117695,-2.994552189,1041,
CBCO030-3,51.588126595,-2.994563089,1042,
CBCO030-3,51.588174195,-2.994600889,1043,
CBCO030-3,51.588122395,-2.994675689,1044,
CBCO030-3,51.588042395,-2.994805189,1045,
CBCO030-3,51.587990822,-2.994885181,1046,
CBCO030-6,51.483384039,-3.17973117,0,
CBCO030-6,51.483393495,-3.179739589,1,
CBCO030-6,51.483454095,-3.179801589,2,
CBCO030-6,51.483508195,-3.179863889,3,
CBCO030-6,51.483552195,-3.179924089,4,
CBCO030-6,51.483596695,-3.179987689,5,
CBCO030-6,51.483620895,-3.180029989,6,
CBCO030-6,51.483674695,-3.180127389,7,
CBCO030-6,51.483706895,-3.180196989,8,
CBCO030-6,51.483748595,-3.180323289,9,
CBCO030-6,51.483829895,-3.180217289,10,
CBCO030-6,51.483892895,-3.180131989,11,
CBCO030-6,51.483958795,-3.180039289,12,
CBCO030-6,51.483993995,-3.179975989,13,
CBCO030-6,51.484038595,-3.179879989,14,
CBCO030-6,51.484077195,-3.179785589,15,
CBCO030-6,51.484113095,-3.179687289,16,
CBCO030-6,51.484164095,-3.179502189,17,
CBCO030-6,51.484193095,-3.179387889,18,
CBCO030-6,51.484220395,-3.179273289,19,
CBCO030-6,51.484241695,-3.179163589,20,
CBCO030-6,51.484260895,-3.179053789,21,
CBCO030-6,51.484272195,-3.178974589,22,
CBCO030-6,51.484279395,-3.178912189,23,
CBCO030-6,51.484284595,-3.178849689,24,
CBCO030-6,51.484287695,-3.178774489,25,
CBCO030-6,51.484288895,-3.178710489,26,
CBCO030-6,51.484292395,-3.178533289,27,
CBCO030-6,51.484294095,-3.178278989,28,
CBCO030-6,51.484291795,-3.178055289,29,
CBCO030-6,51.484284395,-3.177299189,30,
CBCO030-6,51.484290995,-3.177029589,31,
CBCO030-6,51.484277795,-3.176020989,32,
CBCO030-6,51.484257595,-3.175884989,33,
CBCO030-6,51.484257595,-3.175852389,34,
CBCO030-6,51.484256695,-3.175801889,35,
CBCO030-6,51.484256895,-3.175740889,36,
CBCO030-6,51.484256495,-3.175603589,37,
CBCO030-6,51.484262895,-3.175511189,38,
CBCO030-6,51.484267495,-3.175415889,39,
CBCO030-6,51.484275095,-3.175337889,40,
CBCO030-6,51.484314995,-3.175139089,41,
CBCO030-6,51.484411695,-3.174729789,42,
CBCO030-6,51.484569095,-3.174057989,43,
CBCO030-6,51.484605695,-3.173905889,44,
CBCO030-6,51.484619595,-3.173845189,45,
CBCO030-6,51.484670795,-3.173615889,46,
CBCO030-6,51.484757895,-3.173254989,47,
CBCO030-6,51.484790095,-3.173103389,48,
CBCO030-6,51.484800295,-3.173035189,49,
CBCO030-6,51.484807695,-3.172976689,50,
CBCO030-6,51.484816995,-3.172861689,51,
CBCO030-6,51.484816995,-3.172764089,52,
CBCO030-6,51.484809495,-3.172658389,53,
CBCO030-6,51.484801595,-3.172596589,54,
CBCO030-6,51.484781595,-3.172512489,55,
CBCO030-6,51.484750195,-3.172421789,56,
CBCO030-6,51.484716995,-3.172357589,57,
CBCO030-6,51.484667695,-3.172283389,58,
CBCO030-6,51.484638195,-3.172246389,59,
CBCO030-6,51.484603395,-3.172215789,60,
CBCO030-6,51.484423595,-3.172102089,61,
CBCO030-6,51.484348695,-3.172089089,62,
CBCO030-6,51.484045695,-3.171904789,63,
CBCO030-6,51.483597695,-3.171635389,64,
CBCO030-6,51.483520695,-3.171578489,65,
CBCO030-6,51.483424395,-3.171498789,66,
CBCO030-6,51.483395495,-3.171469489,67,
CBCO030-6,51.483328695,-3.171401789,68,
CBCO030-6,51.483297695,-3.171355789,69,
CBCO030-6,51.483260595,-3.171269989,70,
CBCO030-6,51.483218095,-3.171141989,71,
CBCO030-6,51.483197195,-3.171066289,72,
CBCO030-6,51.483176095,-3.170962289,73,
CBCO030-6,51.483161795,-3.170844189,74,
CBCO030-6,51.483150995,-3.170719789,75,
CBCO030-6,51.483144495,-3.170546489,76,
CBCO030-6,51.483140595,-3.170355089,77,
CBCO030-6,51.483145495,-3.170210189,78,
CBCO030-6,51.483159195,-3.170010689,79,
CBCO030-6,51.483175795,-3.169860989,80,
CBCO030-6,51.483196595,-3.169722289,81,
CBCO030-6,51.483228395,-3.169575589,82,
CBCO030-6,51.483257195,-3.169466889,83,
CBCO030-6,51.483282995,-3.169379289,84,
CBCO030-6,51.483329595,-3.169241089,85,
CBCO030-6,51.483393495,-3.169071689,86,
CBCO030-6,51.483486695,-3.168839289,87,
CBCO030-6,51.483649995,-3.168461689,88,
CBCO030-6,51.483669195,-3.168416889,89,
CBCO030-6,51.483687695,-3.168371589,90,
CBCO030-6,51.483760095,-3.168199189,91,
CBCO030-6,51.483830795,-3.168087089,92,
CBCO030-6,51.483902495,-3.167918189,93,
CBCO030-6,51.483930995,-3.167850289,94,
CBCO030-6,51.484011211,-3.167659634,95,
CBCO030-6,51.484011211,-3.167659634,96,
CBCO030-6,51.484062895,-3.167536789,97,
CBCO030-6,51.484278495,-3.167029089,98,
CBCO030-6,51.484353595,-3.166847189,99,
CBCO030-6,51.484371495,-3.166801989,100,
CBCO030-6,51.484471295,-3.166526089,101,
CBCO030-6,51.484509995,-3.166414589,102,
CBCO030-6,51.484666695,-3.165952789,103,
CBCO030-6,51.484690395,-3.165886189,104,
CBCO030-6,51.484783095,-3.165621589,105,
CBCO030-6,51.484891395,-3.165302389,106,
CBCO030-6,51.484902695,-3.165272689,107,
CBCO030-6,51.484918295,-3.165230089,108,
CBCO030-6,51.484972395,-3.165088189,109,
CBCO030-6,51.485016495,-3.164965289,110,
CBCO030-6,51.485109195,-3.164741389,111,
CBCO030-6,51.485162695,-3.164589389,112,
CBCO030-6,51.485530995,-3.163468589,113,
CBCO030-6,51.485600895,-3.163218989,114,
CBCO030-6,51.485612495,-3.163177489,115,
CBCO030-6,51.485754995,-3.162779789,116,
CBCO030-6,51.485804206,-3.162649662,117,
CBCO030-6,51.485804206,-3.162649662,118,
CBCO030-6,51.485853395,-3.162519589,119,
CBCO030-6,51.485976295,-3.162209689,120,
CBCO030-6,51.486034395,-3.162064989,121,
CBCO030-6,51.486117495,-3.161870289,122,
CBCO030-6,51.486208495,-3.161662789,123,
CBCO030-6,51.486262595,-3.161543189,124,
CBCO030-6,51.486353295,-3.161354889,125,
CBCO030-6,51.486583395,-3.160936489,126,
CBCO030-6,51.486729995,-3.160701289,127,
CBCO030-6,51.486865195,-3.160493389,128,
CBCO030-6,51.487043195,-3.160218189,129,
CBCO030-6,51.487139695,-3.160071589,130,
CBCO030-6,51.48719341,-3.15999418,131,
CBCO030-6,51.48719341,-3.15999418,132,
CBCO030-6,51.487233095,-3.159936989,133,
CBCO030-6,51.487310395,-3.159826089,134,
CBCO030-6,51.487333495,-3.159792889,135,
CBCO030-6,51.487362895,-3.159750689,136,
CBCO030-6,51.487379095,-3.159666989,137,
CBCO030-6,51.487424695,-3.159609389,138,
CBCO030-6,51.487636795,-3.159341889,139,
CBCO030-6,51.487799395,-3.159146889,140,
CBCO030-6,51.487959395,-3.158954989,141,
CBCO030-6,51.488067095,-3.158852389,142,
CBCO030-6,51.488165295,-3.158762289,143,
CBCO030-6,51.488885495,-3.158137589,144,
CBCO030-6,51.488914695,-3.158112289,145,
CBCO030-6,51.488945895,-3.158085989,146,
CBCO030-6,51.489090195,-3.157964289,147,
CBCO030-6,51.489307995,-3.157796189,148,
CBCO030-6,51.489526795,-3.157608489,149,
CBCO030-6,51.489762098,-3.157402536,150,
CBCO030-6,51.489762098,-3.157402536,151,
CBCO030-6,51.489938895,-3.157247789,152,
CBCO030-6,51.490206895,-3.157018089,153,
CBCO030-6,51.490418395,-3.156820589,154,
CBCO030-6,51.490684195,-3.156564989,155,
CBCO030-6,51.490830595,-3.156405789,156,
CBCO030-6,51.490981595,-3.156213489,157,
CBCO030-6,51.491097095,-3.156054089,158,
CBCO030-6,51.491151495,-3.155967989,159,
CBCO030-6,51.491245095,-3.155838089,160,
CBCO030-6,51.491377495,-3.155629689,161,
CBCO030-6,51.491422295,-3.155516089,162,
CBCO030-6,51.491435395,-3.155482789,163,
CBCO030-6,51.491490195,-3.155334789,164,
CBCO030-6,51.491588195,-3.154999289,165,
CBCO030-6,51.491599095,-3.154953889,166,
CBCO030-6,51.491625995,-3.154841889,167,
CBCO030-6,51.491633495,-3.154667189,168,
CBCO030-6,51.491630495,-3.154561689,169,
CBCO030-6,51.491629495,-3.154526289,170,
CBCO030-6,51.491613695,-3.154387789,171,
CBCO030-6,51.491566695,-3.154201989,172,
CBCO030-6,51.491482395,-3.154026689,173,
CBCO030-6,51.491396695,-3.153834689,174,
CBCO030-6,51.491357162,-3.153718517,175,
CBCO030-6,51.491357162,-3.153718517,176,
CBCO030-6,51.491339695,-3.153667189,177,
CBCO030-6,51.491294695,-3.153509989,178,
CBCO030-6,51.491208495,-3.153207989,179,
CBCO030-6,51.491176695,-3.152921989,180,
CBCO030-6,51.491152195,-3.152648189,181,
CBCO030-6,51.491135195,-3.152443689,182,
CBCO030-6,51.491127495,-3.152173889,183,
CBCO030-6,51.491130595,-3.151843789,184,
CBCO030-6,51.491135895,-3.151559789,185,
CBCO030-6,51.491170795,-3.151275089,186,
CBCO030-6,51.491196995,-3.151002089,187,
CBCO030-6,51.491214895,-3.150784289,188,
CBCO030-6,51.491220395,-3.150732389,189,
CBCO030-6,51.491234395,-3.150634889,190,
CBCO030-6,51.491269595,-3.150416789,191,
CBCO030-6,51.491323795,-3.150072589,192,
CBCO030-6,51.491368595,-3.149664189,193,
CBCO030-6,51.491391674,-3.14957534,194,
CBCO030-6,51.491391674,-3.14957534,195,
CBCO030-6,51.491427895,-3.149435889,196,
CBCO030-6,51.491473095,-3.149265189,197,
CBCO030-6,51.491521595,-3.149090089,198,
CBCO030-6,51.491578295,-3.148907889,199,
CBCO030-6,51.491628195,-3.148766189,200,
CBCO030-6,51.491675295,-3.148641389,201,
CBCO030-6,51.491735995,-3.148486889,202,
CBCO030-6,51.491820895,-3.148394089,203,
CBCO030-6,51.491976195,-3.148060989,204,
CBCO030-6,51.492044295,-3.147912489,205,
CBCO030-6,51.492228095,-3.147520589,206,
CBCO030-6,51.492306595,-3.147357289,207,
CBCO030-6,51.492325895,-3.147317689,208,
CBCO030-6,51.492415395,-3.147143689,209,
CBCO030-6,51.492484695,-3.147011889,210,
CBCO030-6,51.492589695,-3.146812089,211,
CBCO030-6,51.492640095,-3.146709889,212,
CBCO030-6,51.492816595,-3.146351889,213,
CBCO030-6,51.492833895,-3.146318589,214,
CBCO030-6,51.492848683,-3.146290179,215,
CBCO030-6,51.492848683,-3.146290179,216,
CBCO030-6,51.493001495,-3.145996589,217,
CBCO030-6,51.493281395,-3.145526289,218,
CBCO030-6,51.493491395,-3.145191389,219,
CBCO030-6,51.493636295,-3.144979089,220,
CBCO030-6,51.493727495,-3.144850789,221,
CBCO030-6,51.493741295,-3.144832189,222,
CBCO030-6,51.493828995,-3.144726489,223,
CBCO030-6,51.493921195,-3.144617089,224,
CBCO030-6,51.494155095,-3.144361689,225,
CBCO030-6,51.494614295,-3.143904889,226,
CBCO030-6,51.494866595,-3.143693789,227,
CBCO030-6,51.495332995,-3.143344489,228,
CBCO030-6,51.495355195,-3.143328589,229,
CBCO030-6,51.495381795,-3.143309489,230,
CBCO030-6,51.495529495,-3.143200989,231,
CBCO030-6,51.495602895,-3.143145389,232,
CBCO030-6,51.495855295,-3.142954289,233,
CBCO030-6,51.496211495,-3.142709389,234,
CBCO030-6,51.496423495,-3.142576589,235,
CBCO030-6,51.496559034,-3.142485825,236,
CBCO030-6,51.496559034,-3.142485825,237,
CBCO030-6,51.496724395,-3.142375089,238,
CBCO030-6,51.496776995,-3.142340689,239,
CBCO030-6,51.496893395,-3.142266789,240,
CBCO030-6,51.497185595,-3.142088889,241,
CBCO030-6,51.497322295,-3.142004189,242,
CBCO030-6,51.497397795,-3.141978089,243,
CBCO030-6,51.497486995,-3.141950289,244,
CBCO030-6,51.497511495,-3.141962489,245,
CBCO030-6,51.497550095,-3.141967289,246,
CBCO030-6,51.497587795,-3.141952789,247,
CBCO030-6,51.497617595,-3.141924589,248,
CBCO030-6,51.497641395,-3.141884389,249,
CBCO030-6,51.497664495,-3.141805289,250,
CBCO030-6,51.497704095,-3.141774389,251,
CBCO030-6,51.497760595,-3.141730289,252,
CBCO030-6,51.497839895,-3.141669189,253,
CBCO030-6,51.497969395,-3.141583989,254,
CBCO030-6,51.498030295,-3.141546089,255,
CBCO030-6,51.498466595,-3.141274289,256,
CBCO030-6,51.498512094,-3.141247868,257,
CBCO030-6,51.498512094,-3.141247868,258,
CBCO030-6,51.498583695,-3.141206289,259,
CBCO030-6,51.498755395,-3.141106089,260,
CBCO030-6,51.498949595,-3.141002489,261,
CBCO030-6,51.498966695,-3.140993689,262,
CBCO030-6,51.498983795,-3.140984789,263,
CBCO030-6,51.499024195,-3.140961789,264,
CBCO030-6,51.499095595,-3.140933189,265,
CBCO030-6,51.499177295,-3.140887589,266,
CBCO030-6,51.499537595,-3.140671189,267,
CBCO030-6,51.499640995,-3.140566389,268,
CBCO030-6,51.499729995,-3.140504789,269,
CBCO030-6,51.499885695,-3.140404489,270,
CBCO030-6,51.499981995,-3.140348189,271,
CBCO030-6,51.500066595,-3.140332689,272,
CBCO030-6,51.500175095,-3.140367889,273,
CBCO030-6,51.500245895,-3.140430189,274,
CBCO030-6,51.500279595,-3.140511889,275,
CBCO030-6,51.500334095,-3.140603089,276,
CBCO030-6,51.500372595,-3.140659289,277,
CBCO030-6,51.500415595,-3.140715689,278,
CBCO030-6,51.500458795,-3.140765389,279,
CBCO030-6,51.500490495,-3.140792789,280,
CBCO030-6,51.500521195,-3.140808889,281,
CBCO030-6,51.500551595,-3.140818789,282,
CBCO030-6,51.500581995,-3.140822389,283,
CBCO030-6,51.500625195,-3.140814789,284,
CBCO030-6,51.500659795,-3.140801989,285,
CBCO030-6,51.500691495,-3.140782989,286,
CBCO030-6,51.500727395,-3.140762789,287,
CBCO030-6,51.500785995,-3.140663589,288,
CBCO030-6,51.500808195,-3.140579889,289,
CBCO030-6,51.500841595,-3.140403489,290,
CBCO030-6,51.500846695,-3.140324689,291,
CBCO030-6,51.500827995,-3.140171189,292,
CBCO030-6,51.500821095,-3.140116889,293,
CBCO030-6,51.500831195,-3.140026889,294,
CBCO030-6,51.500825695,-3.139956489,295,
CBCO030-6,51.500823295,-3.139878489,296,
CBCO030-6,51.500827895,-3.139806089,297,
CBCO030-6,51.500839995,-3.139733589,298,
CBCO030-6,51.500857695,-3.139663889,299,
CBCO030-6,51.500877595,-3.139583389,300,
CBCO030-6,51.500916495,-3.139547589,301,
CBCO030-6,51.501184595,-3.139343789,302,
CBCO030-6,51.501229295,-3.139311589,303,
CBCO030-6,51.501273895,-3.139278889,304,
CBCO030-6,51.501350395,-3.139273889,305,
CBCO030-6,51.501433595,-3.139219089,306,
CBCO030-6,51.501586495,-3.139118189,307,
CBCO030-6,51.501757295,-3.139014989,308,
CBCO030-6,51.501787595,-3.138997889,309,
CBCO030-6,51.501854195,-3.138960089,310,
CBCO030-6,51.501897795,-3.138832089,311,
CBCO030-6,51.501971195,-3.138796889,312,
CBCO030-6,51.502088095,-3.138743289,313,
CBCO030-6,51.5021798,-3.138702373,314,
CBCO030-6,51.5021798,-3.138702373,315,
CBCO030-6,51.502204195,-3.138691489,316,
CBCO030-6,51.502360495,-3.138626489,317,
CBCO030-6,51.502523895,-3.138557989,318,
CBCO030-6,51.502603195,-3.138527289,319,
CBCO030-6,51.502822295,-3.138445789,320,
CBCO030-6,51.502908895,-3.138411389,321,
CBCO030-6,51.502961395,-3.138389289,322,
CBCO030-6,51.503014095,-3.138366089,323,
CBCO030-6,51.503067595,-3.138341289,324,
CBCO030-6,51.503151595,-3.138380489,325,
CBCO030-6,51.503214495,-3.138345689,326,
CBCO030-6,51.503253195,-3.138318289,327,
CBCO030-6,51.503298195,-3.138286289,328,
CBCO030-6,51.503378295,-3.138227289,329,
CBCO030-6,51.503446695,-3.138174389,330,
CBCO030-6,51.503456795,-3.138166589,331,
CBCO030-6,51.503516495,-3.138114189,332,
CBCO030-6,51.503555095,-3.138071589,333,
CBCO030-6,51.503580495,-3.137946689,334,
CBCO030-6,51.503636995,-3.137887889,335,
CBCO030-6,51.503689795,-3.137828089,336,
CBCO030-6,51.503759595,-3.137746989,337,
CBCO030-6,51.503819295,-3.137669689,338,
CBCO030-6,51.503874395,-3.137593789,339,
CBCO030-6,51.503986095,-3.137420789,340,
CBCO030-6,51.504061295,-3.137289389,341,
CBCO030-6,51.504171395,-3.137086389,342,
CBCO030-6,51.504292795,-3.136855589,343,
CBCO030-6,51.504384595,-3.136688689,344,
CBCO030-6,51.504465395,-3.136547989,345,
CBCO030-6,51.504541395,-3.136430089,346,
CBCO030-6,51.504599595,-3.136342189,347,
CBCO030-6,51.504876295,-3.135967389,348,
CBCO030-6,51.504995995,-3.135818589,349,
CBCO030-6,51.505109395,-3.135690189,350,
CBCO030-6,51.505214595,-3.135565289,351,
CBCO030-6,51.505568795,-3.135168489,352,
CBCO030-6,51.505578876,-3.135158403,353,
CBCO030-6,51.505578876,-3.135158403,354,
CBCO030-6,51.505736695,-3.135000489,355,
CBCO030-6,51.505875495,-3.134863789,356,
CBCO030-6,51.506051595,-3.134701789,357,
CBCO030-6,51.506221195,-3.134555789,358,
CBCO030-6,51.506667395,-3.134208089,359,
CBCO030-6,51.506857395,-3.134062989,360,
CBCO030-6,51.507009495,-3.133951389,361,
CBCO030-6,51.507140595,-3.133866189,362,
CBCO030-6,51.507310595,-3.133765889,363,
CBCO030-6,51.507455595,-3.133746089,364,
CBCO030-6,51.507673395,-3.133624089,365,
CBCO030-6,51.507764095,-3.133571589,366,
CBCO030-6,51.507851795,-3.133519289,367,
CBCO030-6,51.507923995,-3.133466389,368,
CBCO030-6,51.508035693,-3.133370955,369,
CBCO030-6,51.508035693,-3.133370955,370,
CBCO030-6,51.508085395,-3.133328489,371,
CBCO030-6,51.508164795,-3.133258289,372,
CBCO030-6,51.508239595,-3.133179289,373,
CBCO030-6,51.508275095,-3.133132189,374,
CBCO030-6,51.508297795,-3.133102489,375,
CBCO030-6,51.508314495,-3.133076789,376,
CBCO030-6,51.508369395,-3.132993889,377,
CBCO030-6,51.508491695,-3.132795489,378,
CBCO030-6,51.508520395,-3.132685289,379,
CBCO030-6,51.508587595,-3.132569989,380,
CBCO030-6,51.508677595,-3.132407389,381,
CBCO030-6,51.508791395,-3.132172989,382,
CBCO030-6,51.508905895,-3.131920889,383,
CBCO030-6,51.509038195,-3.131624489,384,
CBCO030-6,51.509047695,-3.131603289,385,
CBCO030-6,51.509129995,-3.131419089,386,
CBCO030-6,51.509198595,-3.131368789,387,
CBCO030-6,51.509286895,-3.131178989,388,
CBCO030-6,51.509313195,-3.131121489,389,
CBCO030-6,51.509335095,-3.131052989,390,
CBCO030-6,51.509466295,-3.130788189,391,
CBCO030-6,51.509524995,-3.130685289,392,
CBCO030-6,51.509578795,-3.130599089,393,
CBCO030-6,51.509666595,-3.130445789,394,
CBCO030-6,51.509778895,-3.130247089,395,
CBCO030-6,51.509883695,-3.130067689,396,
CBCO030-6,51.509895795,-3.130046889,397,
CBCO030-6,51.509988595,-3.129896989,398,
CBCO030-6,51.510217195,-3.129528989,399,
CBCO030-6,51.510478095,-3.129095089,400,
CBCO030-6,51.510552734,-3.128969654,401,
CBCO030-6,51.510552734,-3.128969654,402,
CBCO030-6,51.510751095,-3.128636289,403,
CBCO030-6,51.511014995,-3.128212789,404,
CBCO030-6,51.511113795,-3.128053089,405,
CBCO030-6,51.511244895,-3.127843589,406,
CBCO030-6,51.511308995,-3.127654689,407,
CBCO030-6,51.511662495,-3.127096889,408,
CBCO030-6,51.511839695,-3.126823189,409,
CBCO030-6,51.511919495,-3.126704089,410,
CBCO030-6,51.512233495,-3.126295689,411,
CBCO030-6,51.512442895,-3.126030289,412,
CBCO030-6,51.512787495,-3.125603589,413,
CBCO030-6,51.513069895,-3.125269689,414,
CBCO030-6,51.513213026,-3.125120034,415,
CBCO030-6,51.513213026,-3.125120034,416,
CBCO030-6,51.513214695,-3.125118289,417,
CBCO030-6,51.513450595,-3.124871689,418,
CBCO030-6,51.513598395,-3.124738089,419,
CBCO030-6,51.513746495,-3.124587689,420,
CBCO030-6,51.514004695,-3.124349889,421,
CBCO030-6,51.514071095,-3.124280289,422,
CBCO030-6,51.514475695,-3.123859689,423,
CBCO030-6,51.514658135,-3.123658419,424,
CBCO030-6,51.514658135,-3.123658419,425,
CBCO030-6,51.514867095,-3.123427889,426,
CBCO030-6,51.515494795,-3.122618989,427,
CBCO030-6,51.516186695,-3.121523089,428,
CBCO030-6,51.516363595,-3.121204889,429,
CBCO030-6,51.516391295,-3.121153889,430,
CBCO030-6,51.516497695,-3.120957089,431,
CBCO030-6,51.516769195,-3.120468789,432,
CBCO030-6,51.516787458,-3.12043443,433,
CBCO030-6,51.516787458,-3.12043443,434,
CBCO030-6,51.516994295,-3.120045289,435,
CBCO030-6,51.517137795,-3.119775189,436,
CBCO030-6,51.517271595,-3.119522489,437,
CBCO030-6,51.517735195,-3.118639789,438,
CBCO030-6,51.518097995,-3.117933589,439,
CBCO030-6,51.518363295,-3.117461289,440,
CBCO030-6,51.518437495,-3.117379089,441,
CBCO030-6,51.518572395,-3.117184789,442,
CBCO030-6,51.518750295,-3.116965989,443,
CBCO030-6,51.518806195,-3.116924789,444,
CBCO030-6,51.518887595,-3.116834089,445,
CBCO030-6,51.518960395,-3.116762189,446,
CBCO030-6,51.518975295,-3.116747489,447,
CBCO030-6,51.519003895,-3.116719389,448,
CBCO030-6,51.519032495,-3.116691189,449,
CBCO030-6,51.519137995,-3.116594489,450,
CBCO030-6,51.519232995,-3.116515989,451,
CBCO030-6,51.519272195,-3.116485089,452,
CBCO030-6,51.519389795,-3.116399789,453,
CBCO030-6,51.519406695,-3.116387589,454,
CBCO030-6,51.519423495,-3.116375389,455,
CBCO030-6,51.519527095,-3.116300089,456,
CBCO030-6,51.519621895,-3.116213889,457,
CBCO030-6,51.519647995,-3.116194889,458,
CBCO030-6,51.519676695,-3.116176289,459,
CBCO030-6,51.519765195,-3.116115489,460,
CBCO030-6,51.519899407,-3.116025803,461,
CBCO030-6,51.519899407,-3.116025803,462,
CBCO030-6,51.520018095,-3.115946489,463,
CBCO030-6,51.520082495,-3.115856389,464,
CBCO030-6,51.520230895,-3.115767889,465,
CBCO030-6,51.520399195,-3.115662689,466,
CBCO030-6,51.520536095,-3.115579389,467,
CBCO030-6,51.520724295,-3.115457289,468,
CBCO030-6,51.521009095,-3.115273789,469,
CBCO030-6,51.521134295,-3.115208089,470,
CBCO030-6,51.521377995,-3.115087889,471,
CBCO030-6,51.521400395,-3.115076089,472,
CBCO030-6,51.521484495,-3.115035389,473,
CBCO030-6,51.522079695,-3.114756589,474,
CBCO030-6,51.522249695,-3.114676689,475,
CBCO030-6,51.522532395,-3.114543689,476,
CBCO030-6,51.522686095,-3.114471389,477,
CBCO030-6,51.522921395,-3.114306689,478,
CBCO030-6,51.523182095,-3.114116789,479,
CBCO030-6,51.523391295,-3.113949989,480,
CBCO030-6,51.523626995,-3.113753689,481,
CBCO030-6,51.523835095,-3.113566889,482,
CBCO030-6,51.523853795,-3.113546289,483,
CBCO030-6,51.524102495,-3.113323589,484,
CBCO030-6,51.524726595,-3.112752289,485,
CBCO030-6,51.525005695,-3.112476789,486,
CBCO030-6,51.525143895,-3.112336389,487,
CBCO030-6,51.525171695,-3.112307789,488,
CBCO030-6,51.525232595,-3.112243189,489,
CBCO030-6,51.525307495,-3.112167789,490,
CBCO030-6,51.525461695,-3.111981089,491,
CBCO030-6,51.525527495,-3.111897289,492,
CBCO030-6,51.525660195,-3.111793789,493,
CBCO030-6,51.525785395,-3.111614489,494,
CBCO030-6,51.525963455,-3.111342058,495,
CBCO030-6,51.525963455,-3.111342058,496,
CBCO030-6,51.526033695,-3.111234589,497,
CBCO030-6,51.526186595,-3.110993889,498,
CBCO030-6,51.526463895,-3.110563689,499,
CBCO030-6,51.526601595,-3.110321889,500,
CBCO030-6,51.526660695,-3.110201989,501,
CBCO030-6,51.526668595,-3.110179089,502,
CBCO030-6,51.526710395,-3.110056689,503,
CBCO030-6,51.526732595,-3.109967089,504,
CBCO030-6,51.526756095,-3.109887189,505,
CBCO030-6,51.526899495,-3.109361889,506,
CBCO030-6,51.526955295,-3.109243689,507,
CBCO030-6,51.527005395,-3.109151189,508,
CBCO030-6,51.527063595,-3.109072089,509,
CBCO030-6,51.527089195,-3.109042489,510,
CBCO030-6,51.527108595,-3.109003989,511,
CBCO030-6,51.527120895,-3.108959889,512,
CBCO030-6,51.527125795,-3.108900589,513,
CBCO030-6,51.527117795,-3.108837289,514,
CBCO030-6,51.527141295,-3.108668189,515,
CBCO030-6,51.527157395,-3.108601489,516,
CBCO030-6,51.527195495,-3.108482789,517,
CBCO030-6,51.527324195,-3.108174689,518,
CBCO030-6,51.527370395,-3.108085589,519,
CBCO030-6,51.527379774,-3.10806754,520,
CBCO030-6,51.527379774,-3.10806754,521,
CBCO030-6,51.527396895,-3.108034589,522,
CBCO030-6,51.527449295,-3.107912389,523,
CBCO030-6,51.527511895,-3.107754589,524,
CBCO030-6,51.527566095,-3.107588889,525,
CBCO030-6,51.527640995,-3.107364089,526,
CBCO030-6,51.527700295,-3.107194489,527,
CBCO030-6,51.527808995,-3.106874289,528,
CBCO030-6,51.527962395,-3.106482289,529,
CBCO030-6,51.528132995,-3.106075989,530,
CBCO030-6,51.528194095,-3.105932389,531,
CBCO030-6,51.528593795,-3.105029089,532,
CBCO030-6,51.528979695,-3.104308189,533,
CBCO030-6,51.529046295,-3.104183789,534,
CBCO030-6,51.529173195,-3.103913289,535,
CBCO030-6,51.529251295,-3.103749689,536,
CBCO030-6,51.529299495,-3.103650389,537,
CBCO030-6,51.529410295,-3.103422189,538,
CBCO030-6,51.529559295,-3.103116689,539,
CBCO030-6,51.529585609,-3.103062759,540,
CBCO030-6,51.529585609,-3.103062759,541,
CBCO030-6,51.529635995,-3.102959489,542,
CBCO030-6,51.529840695,-3.102557389,543,
CBCO030-6,51.529975895,-3.102282889,544,
CBCO030-6,51.530001795,-3.102227489,545,
CBCO030-6,51.530144795,-3.101922089,546,
CBCO030-6,51.530156095,-3.101897589,547,
CBCO030-6,51.530984295,-3.100230689,548,
CBCO030-6,51.531030295,-3.100211189,549,
CBCO030-6,51.531081495,-3.100127989,550,
CBCO030-6,51.531135995,-3.100042089,551,
CBCO030-6,51.531226795,-3.099922389,552,
CBCO030-6,51.531280495,-3.099867889,553,
CBCO030-6,51.531380495,-3.099789089,554,
CBCO030-6,51.531462995,-3.099744489,555,
CBCO030-6,51.531511395,-3.099760589,556,
CBCO030-6,51.531596595,-3.099755189,557,
CBCO030-6,51.531667695,-3.099731589,558,
CBCO030-6,51.531740895,-3.099685489,559,
CBCO030-6,51.531775995,-3.099650089,560,
CBCO030-6,51.531804295,-3.099599589,561,
CBCO030-6,51.531838495,-3.099510889,562,
CBCO030-6,51.531860695,-3.099379989,563,
CBCO030-6,51.531901795,-3.099210289,564,
CBCO030-6,51.531967395,-3.098943489,565,
CBCO030-6,51.532099495,-3.098582589,566,
CBCO030-6,51.532412495,-3.097832789,567,
CBCO030-6,51.532664395,-3.097223189,568,
CBCO030-6,51.532681395,-3.097181889,569,
CBCO030-6,51.532790595,-3.096887689,570,
CBCO030-6,51.532926349,-3.096622245,571,
CBCO030-6,51.532926349,-3.096622245,572,
CBCO030-6,51.533007795,-3.096462989,573,
CBCO030-6,51.533256795,-3.096043689,574,
CBCO030-6,51.533508195,-3.095694189,575,
CBCO030-6,51.533754295,-3.095409889,576,
CBCO030-6,51.533891995,-3.095282189,577,
CBCO030-6,51.533978795,-3.095201689,578,
CBCO030-6,51.534094895,-3.095110289,579,
CBCO030-6,51.534162195,-3.095057289,580,
CBCO030-6,51.534401595,-3.094891389,581,
CBCO030-6,51.534536195,-3.094809489,582,
CBCO030-6,51.534658895,-3.094693089,583,
CBCO030-6,51.534916495,-3.094555189,584,
CBCO030-6,51.535238595,-3.094378289,585,
CBCO030-6,51.535520695,-3.094227389,586,
CBCO030-6,51.535755995,-3.094087389,587,
CBCO030-6,51.535984895,-3.093939289,588,
CBCO030-6,51.536111395,-3.093828589,589,
CBCO030-6,51.536390095,-3.093606189,590,
CBCO030-6,51.536670295,-3.093353789,591,
CBCO030-6,51.536885095,-3.093121489,592,
CBCO030-6,51.537263895,-3.092697589,593,
CBCO030-6,51.537630095,-3.092225389,594,
CBCO030-6,51.537954395,-3.091775489,595,
CBCO030-6,51.538037895,-3.091659589,596,
CBCO030-6,51.538110983,-3.091544288,597,
CBCO030-6,51.538110983,-3.091544288,598,
CBCO030-6,51.538309895,-3.091230489,599,
CBCO030-6,51.538767195,-3.090472889,600,
CBCO030-6,51.539297695,-3.089577089,601,
CBCO030-6,51.540231995,-3.088062189,602,
CBCO030-6,51.540426995,-3.087745989,603,
CBCO030-6,51.541122695,-3.086495789,604,
CBCO030-6,51.541462495,-3.085769189,605,
CBCO030-6,51.541676595,-3.085261989,606,
CBCO030-6,51.542535095,-3.083452489,607,
CBCO030-6,51.542701095,-3.083102589,608,
CBCO030-6,51.542863595,-3.082826689,609,
CBCO030-6,51.543093095,-3.082483289,610,
CBCO030-6,51.543279995,-3.082165789,611,
CBCO030-6,51.543378495,-3.081982289,612,
CBCO030-6,51.543648295,-3.081530589,613,
CBCO030-6,51.543851095,-3.081135789,614,
CBCO030-6,51.544144695,-3.080620789,615,
CBCO030-6,51.544445795,-3.080165989,616,
CBCO030-6,51.544787395,-3.079753989,617,
CBCO030-6,51.545098895,-3.079418789,618,
CBCO030-6,51.545324426,-3.079144894,619,
CBCO030-6,51.545324426,-3.079144894,620,
CBCO030-6,51.545853795,-3.078501989,621,
CBCO030-6,51.545944695,-3.078397389,622,
CBCO030-6,51.546064095,-3.078263689,623,
CBCO030-6,51.546201195,-3.078107389,624,
CBCO030-6,51.546292695,-3.078002989,625,
CBCO030-6,51.546452795,-3.077779889,626,
CBCO030-6,51.546687095,-3.077517389,627,
CBCO030-6,51.546797595,-3.077393589,628,
CBCO030-6,51.547496995,-3.076317789,629,
CBCO030-6,51.547534195,-3.076260589,630,
CBCO030-6,51.547717495,-3.075951589,631,
CBCO030-6,51.548395595,-3.074808189,632,
CBCO030-6,51.548916095,-3.073803789,633,
CBCO030-6,51.548982695,-3.073675289,634,
CBCO030-6,51.549527095,-3.072233289,635,
CBCO030-6,51.549772595,-3.071048889,636,
CBCO030-6,51.549800995,-3.070866889,637,
CBCO030-6,51.550021807,-3.069453631,638,
CBCO030-6,51.550021807,-3.069453631,639,
CBCO030-6,51.550044795,-3.069306489,640,
CBCO030-6,51.550067895,-3.069125189,641,
CBCO030-6,51.550239295,-3.067781389,642,
CBCO030-6,51.550300995,-3.067297989,643,
CBCO030-6,51.550521295,-3.065913789,644,
CBCO030-6,51.550689695,-3.065015189,645,
CBCO030-6,51.551026895,-3.063366989,646,
CBCO030-6,51.551322738,-3.06220861,647,
CBCO030-6,51.551322738,-3.06220861,648,
CBCO030-6,51.551409395,-3.061869289,649,
CBCO030-6,51.551489995,-3.061553589,650,
CBCO030-6,51.551794895,-3.060464089,651,
CBCO030-6,51.552429295,-3.058197589,652,
CBCO030-6,51.552827395,-3.056854989,653,
CBCO030-6,51.552881395,-3.056672789,654,
CBCO030-6,51.553002839,-3.056263131,655,
CBCO030-6,51.553002839,-3.056263131,656,
CBCO030-6,51.553173395,-3.055687789,657,
CBCO030-6,51.553299495,-3.055219489,658,
CBCO030-6,51.554099695,-3.052515589,659,
CBCO030-6,51.554303695,-3.051590989,660,
CBCO030-6,51.554467795,-3.050741589,661,
CBCO030-6,51.554478951,-3.050672154,662,
CBCO030-6,51.554478951,-3.050672154,663,
CBCO030-6,51.554541795,-3.050280989,664,
CBCO030-6,51.554576195,-3.049963689,665,
CBCO030-6,51.554662895,-3.049003489,666,
CBCO030-6,51.554698595,-3.048415289,667,
CBCO030-6,51.554721195,-3.047943989,668,
CBCO030-6,51.554751995,-3.047102089,669,
CBCO030-6,51.554730695,-3.046183689,670,
CBCO030-6,51.554790595,-3.046061789,671,
CBCO030-6,51.554866795,-3.045970489,672,
CBCO030-6,51.554921395,-3.045845489,673,
CBCO030-6,51.554948995,-3.045699289,674,
CBCO030-6,51.554948195,-3.045560789,675,
CBCO030-6,51.554923095,-3.045428389,676,
CBCO030-6,51.554854195,-3.045278189,677,
CBCO030-6,51.554888095,-3.044882889,678,
CBCO030-6,51.555072795,-3.044256989,679,
CBCO030-6,51.555352595,-3.043449089,680,
CBCO030-6,51.555556595,-3.042900589,681,
CBCO030-6,51.555875395,-3.042151089,682,
CBCO030-6,51.556176295,-3.041521689,683,
CBCO030-6,51.556269995,-3.041346589,684,
CBCO030-6,51.556335995,-3.041257989,685,
CBCO030-6,51.556434795,-3.041200689,686,
CBCO030-6,51.556491395,-3.041208489,687,
CBCO030-6,51.556601395,-3.041164689,688,
CBCO030-6,51.556607195,-3.041159889,689,
CBCO030-6,51.556679995,-3.041067989,690,
CBCO030-6,51.556727495,-3.040944289,691,
CBCO030-6,51.556743995,-3.040839889,692,
CBCO030-6,51.556739995,-3.040700289,693,
CBCO030-6,51.556824995,-3.040247389,694,
CBCO030-6,51.556838195,-3.040211389,695,
CBCO030-6,51.556905195,-3.040028089,696,
CBCO030-6,51.557168968,-3.039426639,697,
CBCO030-6,51.557168968,-3.039426639,698,
CBCO030-6,51.557207495,-3.039338789,699,
CBCO030-6,51.557416495,-3.038850989,700,
CBCO030-6,51.557855395,-3.037826989,701,
CBCO030-6,51.558057695,-3.037407289,702,
CBCO030-6,51.558279595,-3.036998889,703,
CBCO030-6,51.558562195,-3.036581489,704,
CBCO030-6,51.558737195,-3.036369989,705,
CBCO030-6,51.558969095,-3.036125989,706,
CBCO030-6,51.559230095,-3.035903489,707,
CBCO030-6,51.559502695,-3.035731689,708,
CBCO030-6,51.559744895,-3.035603789,709,
CBCO030-6,51.559944095,-3.035520989,710,
CBCO030-6,51.560068595,-3.035475389,711,
CBCO030-6,51.560273095,-3.035406289,712,
CBCO030-6,51.560537395,-3.035328389,713,
CBCO030-6,51.560683495,-3.035286689,714,
CBCO030-6,51.560867695,-3.035229789,715,
CBCO030-6,51.560998295,-3.035195889,716,
CBCO030-6,51.561118595,-3.035172189,717,
CBCO030-6,51.561178495,-3.035160389,718,
CBCO030-6,51.561247195,-3.035149989,719,
CBCO030-6,51.561438495,-3.035124889,720,
CBCO030-6,51.561666795,-3.035088589,721,
CBCO030-6,51.561962995,-3.035071689,722,
CBCO030-6,51.562033349,-3.035071579,723,
CBCO030-6,51.562033349,-3.035071579,724,
CBCO030-6,51.562219895,-3.035071289,725,
CBCO030-6,51.562399995,-3.035090989,726,
CBCO030-6,51.562544595,-3.035126489,727,
CBCO030-6,51.562759095,-3.035212189,728,
CBCO030-6,51.562870995,-3.035270489,729,
CBCO030-6,51.563080795,-3.035406189,730,
CBCO030-6,51.563319795,-3.035573389,731,
CBCO030-6,51.563624695,-3.035811189,732,
CBCO030-6,51.563678395,-3.035856789,733,
CBCO030-6,51.563802895,-3.035923689,734,
CBCO030-6,51.563986495,-3.036007389,735,
CBCO030-6,51.564279395,-3.036108089,736,
CBCO030-6,51.564413595,-3.036119689,737,
CBCO030-6,51.564472895,-3.036109189,738,
CBCO030-6,51.564628395,-3.036065089,739,
CBCO030-6,51.564692895,-3.036049289,740,
CBCO030-6,51.564821095,-3.035991389,741,
CBCO030-6,51.564969395,-3.035890589,742,
CBCO030-6,51.565374895,-3.035306689,743,
CBCO030-6,51.565602595,-3.034990589,744,
CBCO030-6,51.565752395,-3.034782489,745,
CBCO030-6,51.565989195,-3.034494089,746,
CBCO030-6,51.566212895,-3.034228889,747,
CBCO030-6,51.566394495,-3.034014389,748,
CBCO030-6,51.566515995,-3.033828789,749,
CBCO030-6,51.566560495,-3.033749589,750,
CBCO030-6,51.566673095,-3.033506589,751,
CBCO030-6,51.566951095,-3.032356389,752,
CBCO030-6,51.566954895,-3.032344189,753,
CBCO030-6,51.567043795,-3.031964689,754,
CBCO030-6,51.567164695,-3.031355389,755,
CBCO030-6,51.567342095,-3.030281189,756,
CBCO030-6,51.567570595,-3.028678789,757,
CBCO030-6,51.567701495,-3.027377589,758,
CBCO030-6,51.567747395,-3.026574489,759,
CBCO030-6,51.567776795,-3.025795089,760,
CBCO030-6,51.567796795,-3.024900389,761,
CBCO030-6,51.567800595,-3.024441189,762,
CBCO030-6,51.567783695,-3.023925189,763,
CBCO030-6,51.567799695,-3.023418589,764,
CBCO030-6,51.567801795,-3.023231489,765,
CBCO030-6,51.567864495,-3.022812689,766,
CBCO030-6,51.567918495,-3.022282089,767,
CBCO030-6,51.567941195,-3.022150289,768,
CBCO030-6,51.567948295,-3.022108889,769,
CBCO030-6,51.567956095,-3.022063889,770,
CBCO030-6,51.568001695,-3.021911689,771,
CBCO030-6,51.568069695,-3.021807089,772,
CBCO030-6,51.568118995,-3.021694289,773,
CBCO030-6,51.568156595,-3.021574389,774,
CBCO030-6,51.568193995,-3.021429589,775,
CBCO030-6,51.568216195,-3.021279489,776,
CBCO030-6,51.568221995,-3.021203689,777,
CBCO030-6,51.568270418,-3.021013867,778,
CBCO030-6,51.568270418,-3.021013867,779,
CBCO030-6,51.568284595,-3.020958289,780,
CBCO030-6,51.568385395,-3.020596089,781,
CBCO030-6,51.568457995,-3.020311889,782,
CBCO030-6,51.568544095,-3.019900189,783,
CBCO030-6,51.568549795,-3.019860289,784,
CBCO030-6,51.568619195,-3.019373189,785,
CBCO030-6,51.568657795,-3.019114389,786,
CBCO030-6,51.568687495,-3.018754189,787,
CBCO030-6,51.568712995,-3.018329289,788,
CBCO030-6,51.568724195,-3.018210789,789,
CBCO030-6,51.568730695,-3.018155789,790,
CBCO030-6,51.568742395,-3.018055689,791,
CBCO030-6,51.568753195,-3.017984389,792,
CBCO030-6,51.568763095,-3.017919489,793,
CBCO030-6,51.568877295,-3.017342089,794,
CBCO030-6,51.569011054,-3.016961255,795,
CBCO030-6,51.569011054,-3.016961255,796,
CBCO030-6,51.569115495,-3.016663889,797,
CBCO030-6,51.569273495,-3.016301789,798,
CBCO030-6,51.569322495,-3.016132989,799,
CBCO030-6,51.569435995,-3.015895089,800,
CBCO030-6,51.569519295,-3.015720489,801,
CBCO030-6,51.569901995,-3.015090889,802,
CBCO030-6,51.569943697,-3.015031508,803,
CBCO030-6,51.569943697,-3.015031508,804,
CBCO030-6,51.570066395,-3.014856789,805,
CBCO030-6,51.570221495,-3.014678089,806,
CBCO030-6,51.570299895,-3.014587789,807,
CBCO030-6,51.570378595,-3.014502589,808,
CBCO030-6,51.570567495,-3.014321389,809,
CBCO030-6,51.570956995,-3.013967989,810,
CBCO030-6,51.571024895,-3.013876689,811,
CBCO030-6,51.571083595,-3.013824189,812,
CBCO030-6,51.571173795,-3.013750389,813,
CBCO030-6,51.571664295,-3.013431289,814,
CBCO030-6,51.571686495,-3.013416789,815,
CBCO030-6,51.571703495,-3.013405689,816,
CBCO030-6,51.571727995,-3.013387289,817,
CBCO030-6,51.571848395,-3.013297089,818,
CBCO030-6,51.571874795,-3.013277289,819,
CBCO030-6,51.572159495,-3.013063789,820,
CBCO030-6,51.572332495,-3.012904189,821,
CBCO030-6,51.572627995,-3.012594589,822,
CBCO030-6,51.573018695,-3.012107889,823,
CBCO030-6,51.573111895,-3.011946489,824,
CBCO030-6,51.573249795,-3.011714589,825,
CBCO030-6,51.573276695,-3.011669589,826,
CBCO030-6,51.573388995,-3.011481689,827,
CBCO030-6,51.573661495,-3.010967389,828,
CBCO030-6,51.573771038,-3.010763189,829,
CBCO030-6,51.573771038,-3.010763189,830,
CBCO030-6,51.573945595,-3.010437789,831,
CBCO030-6,51.574038995,-3.010271489,832,
CBCO030-6,51.574165595,-3.010076989,833,
CBCO030-6,51.574518895,-3.009534089,834,
CBCO030-6,51.574742095,-3.009190989,835,
CBCO030-6,51.575203895,-3.008461789,836,
CBCO030-6,51.575250395,-3.008394089,837,
CBCO030-6,51.575337144,-3.008251801,838,
CBCO030-6,51.575337144,-3.008251801,839,
CBCO030-6,51.575657895,-3.007725689,840,
CBCO030-6,51.575742695,-3.007597689,841,
CBCO030-6,51.575770995,-3.007554989,842,
CBCO030-6,51.575853295,-3.007430789,843,
CBCO030-6,51.575980495,-3.007244989,844,
CBCO030-6,51.576437695,-3.006529389,845,
CBCO030-6,51.576488395,-3.006356989,846,
CBCO030-6,51.576766195,-3.005787889,847,
CBCO030-6,51.576861695,-3.005554489,848,
CBCO030-6,51.576953295,-3.005299589,849,
CBCO030-6,51.577083305,-3.004849067,850,
CBCO030-6,51.577083305,-3.004849067,851,
CBCO030-6,51.577134895,-3.004670289,852,
CBCO030-6,51.577271995,-3.004070389,853,
CBCO030-6,51.577492395,-3.003018389,854,
CBCO030-6,51.577606295,-3.002613489,855,
CBCO030-6,51.577750295,-3.002205789,856,
CBCO030-6,51.577866195,-3.001901889,857,
CBCO030-6,51.577943495,-3.001671189,858,
CBCO030-6,51.578004395,-3.001411389,859,
CBCO030-6,51.578076395,-3.001033389,860,
CBCO030-6,51.578169295,-3.000403889,861,
CBCO030-6,51.578249695,-2.999914689,862,
CBCO030-6,51.578299695,-2.999023989,863,
CBCO030-6,51.578336195,-2.998760889,864,
CBCO030-6,51.578351195,-2.998687089,865,
CBCO030-6,51.578409895,-2.998464189,866,
CBCO030-6,51.578504195,-2.998202589,867,
CBCO030-6,51.578557895,-2.998043389,868,
CBCO030-6,51.578628695,-2.997838189,869,
CBCO030-6,51.578668395,-2.997745489,870,
CBCO030-6,51.578762095,-2.997527089,871,
CBCO030-6,51.57879482,-2.997469842,872,
CBCO030-6,51.57879482,-2.997469842,873,
CBCO030-6,51.578920495,-2.997249989,874,
CBCO030-6,51.579147195,-2.996863389,875,
CBCO030-6,51.579656795,-2.995990789,876,
CBCO030-6,51.579792295,-2.995757589,877,
CBCO030-6,51.579876095,-2.995615789,878,
CBCO030-6,51.579921895,-2.995538289,879,
CBCO030-6,51.579926995,-2.995529589,880,
CBCO030-6,51.580014395,-2.995378189,881,
CBCO030-6,51.580094395,-2.995239689,882,
CBCO030-6,51.580142895,-2.995154389,883,
CBCO030-6,51.580358895,-2.994774389,884,
CBCO030-6,51.580384397,-2.994738394,885,
CBCO030-6,51.580384397,-2.994738394,886,
CBCO030-6,51.580664095,-2.994343589,887,
CBCO030-6,51.580990895,-2.993871889,888,
CBCO030-6,51.581129495,-2.993715889,889,
CBCO030-6,51.581260195,-2.993595789,890,
CBCO030-6,51.581573595,-2.993288389,891,
CBCO030-6,51.581700595,-2.993161389,892,
CBCO030-6,51.581765595,-2.993104689,893,
CBCO030-6,51.581927295,-2.992946189,894,
CBCO030-6,51.581946784,-2.992927697,895,
CBCO030-6,51.581946784,-2.992927697,896,
CBCO030-6,51.582189295,-2.992697589,897,
CBCO030-6,51.582279695,-2.992628889,898,
CBCO030-6,51.582364895,-2.992573789,899,
CBCO030-6,51.582409395,-2.992546289,900,
CBCO030-6,51.582492295,-2.992424789,901,
CBCO030-6,51.582519695,-2.992398789,902,
CBCO030-6,51.582570995,-2.992364089,903,
CBCO030-6,51.582600595,-2.992332789,904,
CBCO030-6,51.582689395,-2.992202889,905,
CBCO030-6,51.582719995,-2.992184089,906,
CBCO030-6,51.582952695,-2.992102189,907,
CBCO030-6,51.583009595,-2.992082489,908,
CBCO030-6,51.583067995,-2.992062789,909,
CBCO030-6,51.583201695,-2.992019989,910,
CBCO030-6,51.583309695,-2.991993589,911,
CBCO030-6,51.583474195,-2.991938289,912,
CBCO030-6,51.583505382,-2.991930563,913,
CBCO030-6,51.583505382,-2.991930563,914,
CBCO030-6,51.583651795,-2.991894289,915,
CBCO030-6,51.583742995,-2.991895689,916,
CBCO030-6,51.583845895,-2.991897389,917,
CBCO030-6,51.584020595,-2.991847689,918,
CBCO030-6,51.584298195,-2.991833189,919,
CBCO030-6,51.584322795,-2.991832889,920,
CBCO030-6,51.584432995,-2.991823689,921,
CBCO030-6,51.584572895,-2.991810889,922,
CBCO030-6,51.584713195,-2.991814689,923,
CBCO030-6,51.584766995,-2.991786289,924,
CBCO030-6,51.584904295,-2.991717589,925,
CBCO030-6,51.584937695,-2.991701489,926,
CBCO030-6,51.584992295,-2.991664489,927,
CBCO030-6,51.585016895,-2.991639589,928,
CBCO030-6,51.584978695,-2.991543789,929,
CBCO030-6,51.584966495,-2.991495089,930,
CBCO030-6,51.584960495,-2.991452089,931,
CBCO030-6,51.584954595,-2.991412389,932,
CBCO030-6,51.584952495,-2.991369689,933,
CBCO030-6,51.584957395,-2.991285189,934,
CBCO030-6,51.584966095,-2.991218789,935,
CBCO030-6,51.584979095,-2.991152289,936,
CBCO030-6,51.584987295,-2.991108889,937,
CBCO030-6,51.585035295,-2.990998889,938,
CBCO030-6,51.585102495,-2.990859689,939,
CBCO030-6,51.585156495,-2.990749989,940,
CBCO030-6,51.585333295,-2.990427089,941,
CBCO030-6,51.585358495,-2.990380089,942,
CBCO030-6,51.585412695,-2.990280989,943,
CBCO030-6,51.585446395,-2.990221089,944,
CBCO030-6,51.585607695,-2.990476189,945,
CBCO030-6,51.585994695,-2.991088289,946,
CBCO030-6,51.586062395,-2.991193289,947,
CBCO030-6,51.586119595,-2.991307389,948,
CBCO030-6,51.586166695,-2.991406189,949,
CBCO030-6,51.586238195,-2.991601989,950,
CBCO030-6,51.586267095,-2.991672389,951,
CBCO030-6,51.586307395,-2.991749389,952,
CBCO030-6,51.586368595,-2.991827489,953,
CBCO030-6,51.586460995,-2.991915789,954,
CBCO030-6,51.586500595,-2.991952889,955,
CBCO030-6,51.586659395,-2.992107789,956,
CBCO030-6,51.586773795,-2.992230589,957,
CBCO030-6,51.586805595,-2.992274889,958,
CBCO030-6,51.586839695,-2.992333189,959,
CBCO030-6,51.586857995,-2.992371489,960,
CBCO030-6,51.586938995,-2.992543089,961,
CBCO030-6,51.587031495,-2.992701789,962,
CBCO030-6,51.587107795,-2.992821889,963,
CBCO030-6,51.587238995,-2.993002989,964,
CBCO030-6,51.587299595,-2.993082989,965,
CBCO030-6,51.587341495,-2.993196389,966,
CBCO030-6,51.587381395,-2.993273989,967,
CBCO030-6,51.587572195,-2.993525389,968,
CBCO030-6,51.587620495,-2.993600989,969,
CBCO030-6,51.587651495,-2.993648089,970,
CBCO030-6,51.587665395,-2.993669389,971,
CBCO030-6,51.587679395,-2.993691789,972,
CBCO030-6,51.587708595,-2.993732289,973,
CBCO030-6,51.587733395,-2.993762589,974,
CBCO030-6,51.587760895,-2.993803689,975,
CBCO030-6,51.587786495,-2.993840789,976,
CBCO030-6,51.587817095,-2.993884089,977,
CBCO030-6,51.587842995,-2.993917089,978,
CBCO030-6,51.587869195,-2.993954189,979,
CBCO030-6,51.587897795,-2.993996889,980,
CBCO030-6,51.587929695,-2.994044689,981,
CBCO030-6,51.587958195,-2.994087289,982,
CBCO030-6,51.587981795,-2.994122689,983,
CBCO030-6,51.588009795,-2.994164689,984,
CBCO030-6,51.588016695,-2.994174989,985,
CBCO030-6,51.588038595,-2.994226789,986,
CBCO030-6,51.588050995,-2.994282489,987,
CBCO030-6,51.588062195,-2.994412989,988,
CBCO030-6,51.588075395,-2.994476689,989,
CBCO030-6,51.588100595,-2.994531589,990,
CBCO030-6,51.588110595,-2.994543689,991,
CBCO030-6,51.588117695,-2.994552189,992,
CBCO030-6,51.588126595,-2.994563089,993,
CBCO030-6,51.588174195,-2.994600889,994,
CBCO030-6,51.588122395,-2.994675689,995,
CBCO030-6,51.588042395,-2.994805189,996,
CBCO030-6,51.587990822,-2.994885181,997,
NBCO030-2,51.477103395,-3.178320389,0,
NBCO030-2,51.477237695,-3.178220289,1,
NBCO030-2,51.477294295,-3.178155589,2,
NBCO030-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,3,
NBCO030-2,51.477220395,-3.177941089,4,
NBCO030-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,5,
NBCO030-2,51.476407795,-3.177445489,6,
NBCO030-2,51.476323295,-3.177387189,7,
NBCO030-2,51.476253195,-3.177339589,8,
NBCO030-2,51.476280495,-3.177273889,9,
NBCO030-2,51.476336595,-3.177142789,10,
NBCO030-2,51.476359895,-3.177083789,11,
NBCO030-2,51.476373995,-3.177033589,12,
NBCO030-2,51.476379295,-3.176994689,13,
NBCO030-2,51.476379695,-3.176954289,14,
NBCO030-2,51.476374695,-3.176901189,15,
NBCO030-2,51.476400695,-3.176878189,16,
NBCO030-2,51.476422495,-3.176850289,17,
NBCO030-2,51.476438695,-3.176821589,18,
NBCO030-2,51.476453795,-3.176787189,19,
NBCO030-2,51.476478595,-3.176723989,20,
NBCO030-2,51.476488595,-3.176705389,21,
NBCO030-2,51.476542795,-3.176646989,22,
NBCO030-2,51.476608395,-3.176590589,23,
NBCO030-2,51.476637695,-3.176443789,24,
NBCO030-2,51.476615095,-3.176365289,25,
NBCO030-2,51.476578195,-3.176235189,26,
NBCO030-2,51.476562795,-3.176145489,27,
NBCO030-2,51.476556595,-3.176089989,28,
NBCO030-2,51.476550495,-3.176034589,29,
NBCO030-2,51.476547095,-3.175913789,30,
NBCO030-2,51.476553595,-3.175803189,31,
NBCO030-2,51.476576795,-3.175655189,32,
NBCO030-2,51.476595195,-3.175582689,33,
NBCO030-2,51.476610095,-3.175526889,34,
NBCO030-2,51.476628495,-3.175457889,35,
NBCO030-2,51.476780695,-3.174887789,36,
NBCO030-2,51.476795895,-3.174830689,37,
NBCO030-2,51.476820781,-3.174745017,38,
NBCO030-2,51.476820781,-3.174745017,39,
NBCO030-2,51.476890995,-3.174503289,40,
NBCO030-2,51.476929595,-3.174384789,41,
NBCO030-2,51.476950595,-3.174322289,42,
NBCO030-2,51.476968995,-3.174272789,43,
NBCO030-2,51.477042395,-3.174105389,44,
NBCO030-2,51.477126295,-3.174043589,45,
NBCO030-2,51.477195495,-3.173975589,46,
NBCO030-2,51.477243195,-3.173892989,47,
NBCO030-2,51.477328595,-3.173713389,48,
NBCO030-2,51.477602595,-3.173151789,49,
NBCO030-2,51.477725795,-3.172924689,50,
NBCO030-2,51.477775395,-3.172836589,51,
NBCO030-2,51.477826295,-3.172730689,52,
NBCO030-2,51.478057995,-3.172273189,53,
NBCO030-2,51.478079995,-3.172227089,54,
NBCO030-2,51.478147195,-3.172100589,55,
NBCO030-2,51.478211395,-3.171969289,56,
NBCO030-2,51.478291695,-3.171788389,57,
NBCO030-2,51.478330095,-3.171687289,58,
NBCO030-2,51.478373895,-3.171553489,59,
NBCO030-2,51.478403095,-3.171450789,60,
NBCO030-2,51.478434495,-3.171316789,61,
NBCO030-2,51.478446395,-3.171261789,62,
NBCO030-2,51.478447495,-3.171256589,63,
NBCO030-2,51.478528495,-3.171188189,64,
NBCO030-2,51.478596495,-3.171116689,65,
NBCO030-2,51.478652295,-3.171060589,66,
NBCO030-2,51.478763795,-3.170956589,67,
NBCO030-2,51.478823495,-3.170905789,68,
NBCO030-2,51.478888895,-3.170858489,69,
NBCO030-2,51.478953495,-3.170837889,70,
NBCO030-2,51.479023595,-3.170832489,71,
NBCO030-2,51.479172195,-3.170872789,72,
NBCO030-2,51.479456795,-3.170998689,73,
NBCO030-2,51.479854281,-3.171203682,74,
NBCO030-2,51.479854281,-3.171203682,75,
NBCO030-2,51.479870195,-3.171211889,76,
NBCO030-2,51.480184895,-3.171359589,77,
NBCO030-2,51.480226395,-3.171379089,78,
NBCO030-2,51.480278495,-3.171411989,79,
NBCO030-2,51.480287095,-3.171417489,80,
NBCO030-2,51.480390095,-3.171482689,81,
NBCO030-2,51.480442195,-3.171409889,82,
NBCO030-2,51.480456295,-3.171393289,83,
NBCO030-2,51.480499695,-3.171342289,84,
NBCO030-2,51.480541595,-3.171287189,85,
NBCO030-2,51.480583395,-3.171232089,86,
NBCO030-2,51.480761295,-3.170965489,87,
NBCO030-2,51.480949995,-3.170703989,88,
NBCO030-2,51.481018095,-3.170641589,89,
NBCO030-2,51.481034295,-3.170631589,90,
NBCO030-2,51.481096595,-3.170593289,91,
NBCO030-2,51.481150295,-3.170569389,92,
NBCO030-2,51.481201895,-3.170557789,93,
NBCO030-2,51.481272395,-3.170556489,94,
NBCO030-2,51.481316195,-3.170562489,95,
NBCO030-2,51.481374795,-3.170581889,96,
NBCO030-2,51.481425295,-3.170608089,97,
NBCO030-2,51.481501395,-3.170650789,98,
NBCO030-2,51.481811795,-3.170834889,99,
NBCO030-2,51.481932595,-3.170899789,100,
NBCO030-2,51.481967895,-3.170918389,101,
NBCO030-2,51.482023295,-3.170947489,102,
NBCO030-2,51.482104095,-3.170988589,103,
NBCO030-2,51.482125895,-3.171000789,104,
NBCO030-2,51.482198595,-3.171040989,105,
NBCO030-2,51.482244595,-3.171066789,106,
NBCO030-2,51.482514495,-3.171217489,107,
NBCO030-2,51.482600395,-3.171267789,108,
NBCO030-2,51.482720595,-3.171333089,109,
NBCO030-2,51.482781395,-3.171362689,110,
NBCO030-2,51.482842195,-3.171411289,111,
NBCO030-2,51.482932295,-3.171444089,112,
NBCO030-2,51.482958895,-3.171454489,113,
NBCO030-2,51.482996495,-3.171464989,114,
NBCO030-2,51.483063595,-3.171481189,115,
NBCO030-2,51.483078695,-3.171466589,116,
NBCO030-2,51.483091395,-3.171396989,117,
NBCO030-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,118,
NBCO030-2,51.483260595,-3.171269989,119,
NBCO030-2,51.483218095,-3.171141989,120,
NBCO030-2,51.483197195,-3.171066289,121,
NBCO030-2,51.483176095,-3.170962289,122,
NBCO030-2,51.483161795,-3.170844189,123,
NBCO030-2,51.483150995,-3.170719789,124,
NBCO030-2,51.483144495,-3.170546489,125,
NBCO030-2,51.483140595,-3.170355089,126,
NBCO030-2,51.483145495,-3.170210189,127,
NBCO030-2,51.483159195,-3.170010689,128,
NBCO030-2,51.483175795,-3.169860989,129,
NBCO030-2,51.483196595,-3.169722289,130,
NBCO030-2,51.483228395,-3.169575589,131,
NBCO030-2,51.483257195,-3.169466889,132,
NBCO030-2,51.483282995,-3.169379289,133,
NBCO030-2,51.483329595,-3.169241089,134,
NBCO030-2,51.483393495,-3.169071689,135,
NBCO030-2,51.483486695,-3.168839289,136,
NBCO030-2,51.483649995,-3.168461689,137,
NBCO030-2,51.483669195,-3.168416889,138,
NBCO030-2,51.483687695,-3.168371589,139,
NBCO030-2,51.483760095,-3.168199189,140,
NBCO030-2,51.483830795,-3.168087089,141,
NBCO030-2,51.483902495,-3.167918189,142,
NBCO030-2,51.483930995,-3.167850289,143,
NBCO030-2,51.484011211,-3.167659634,144,
NBCO030-2,51.484011211,-3.167659634,145,
NBCO030-2,51.484062895,-3.167536789,146,
NBCO030-2,51.484278495,-3.167029089,147,
NBCO030-2,51.484353595,-3.166847189,148,
NBCO030-2,51.484371495,-3.166801989,149,
NBCO030-2,51.484471295,-3.166526089,150,
NBCO030-2,51.484509995,-3.166414589,151,
NBCO030-2,51.484666695,-3.165952789,152,
NBCO030-2,51.484690395,-3.165886189,153,
NBCO030-2,51.484783095,-3.165621589,154,
NBCO030-2,51.484891395,-3.165302389,155,
NBCO030-2,51.484902695,-3.165272689,156,
NBCO030-2,51.484918295,-3.165230089,157,
NBCO030-2,51.484972395,-3.165088189,158,
NBCO030-2,51.485016495,-3.164965289,159,
NBCO030-2,51.485109195,-3.164741389,160,
NBCO030-2,51.485162695,-3.164589389,161,
NBCO030-2,51.485530995,-3.163468589,162,
NBCO030-2,51.485600895,-3.163218989,163,
NBCO030-2,51.485612495,-3.163177489,164,
NBCO030-2,51.485754995,-3.162779789,165,
NBCO030-2,51.485804206,-3.162649662,166,
NBCO030-2,51.485804206,-3.162649662,167,
NBCO030-2,51.485853395,-3.162519589,168,
NBCO030-2,51.485976295,-3.162209689,169,
NBCO030-2,51.486034395,-3.162064989,170,
NBCO030-2,51.486117495,-3.161870289,171,
NBCO030-2,51.486208495,-3.161662789,172,
NBCO030-2,51.486262595,-3.161543189,173,
NBCO030-2,51.486353295,-3.161354889,174,
NBCO030-2,51.486583395,-3.160936489,175,
NBCO030-2,51.486729995,-3.160701289,176,
NBCO030-2,51.486865195,-3.160493389,177,
NBCO030-2,51.487043195,-3.160218189,178,
NBCO030-2,51.487139695,-3.160071589,179,
NBCO030-2,51.48719341,-3.15999418,180,
NBCO030-2,51.48719341,-3.15999418,181,
NBCO030-2,51.487233095,-3.159936989,182,
NBCO030-2,51.487310395,-3.159826089,183,
NBCO030-2,51.487333495,-3.159792889,184,
NBCO030-2,51.487362895,-3.159750689,185,
NBCO030-2,51.487379095,-3.159666989,186,
NBCO030-2,51.487424695,-3.159609389,187,
NBCO030-2,51.487636795,-3.159341889,188,
NBCO030-2,51.487799395,-3.159146889,189,
NBCO030-2,51.487959395,-3.158954989,190,
NBCO030-2,51.488067095,-3.158852389,191,
NBCO030-2,51.488165295,-3.158762289,192,
NBCO030-2,51.488885495,-3.158137589,193,
NBCO030-2,51.488914695,-3.158112289,194,
NBCO030-2,51.488945895,-3.158085989,195,
NBCO030-2,51.489090195,-3.157964289,196,
NBCO030-2,51.489307995,-3.157796189,197,
NBCO030-2,51.489526795,-3.157608489,198,
NBCO030-2,51.489762098,-3.157402536,199,
NBCO030-2,51.489762098,-3.157402536,200,
NBCO030-2,51.489938895,-3.157247789,201,
NBCO030-2,51.490206895,-3.157018089,202,
NBCO030-2,51.490418395,-3.156820589,203,
NBCO030-2,51.490684195,-3.156564989,204,
NBCO030-2,51.490830595,-3.156405789,205,
NBCO030-2,51.490981595,-3.156213489,206,
NBCO030-2,51.491097095,-3.156054089,207,
NBCO030-2,51.491151495,-3.155967989,208,
NBCO030-2,51.491245095,-3.155838089,209,
NBCO030-2,51.491377495,-3.155629689,210,
NBCO030-2,51.491422295,-3.155516089,211,
NBCO030-2,51.491435395,-3.155482789,212,
NBCO030-2,51.491490195,-3.155334789,213,
NBCO030-2,51.491588195,-3.154999289,214,
NBCO030-2,51.491599095,-3.154953889,215,
NBCO030-2,51.491625995,-3.154841889,216,
NBCO030-2,51.491633495,-3.154667189,217,
NBCO030-2,51.491630495,-3.154561689,218,
NBCO030-2,51.491629495,-3.154526289,219,
NBCO030-2,51.491613695,-3.154387789,220,
NBCO030-2,51.491566695,-3.154201989,221,
NBCO030-2,51.491482395,-3.154026689,222,
NBCO030-2,51.491396695,-3.153834689,223,
NBCO030-2,51.491357162,-3.153718517,224,
NBCO030-2,51.491357162,-3.153718517,225,
NBCO030-2,51.491339695,-3.153667189,226,
NBCO030-2,51.491294695,-3.153509989,227,
NBCO030-2,51.491208495,-3.153207989,228,
NBCO030-2,51.491176695,-3.152921989,229,
NBCO030-2,51.491152195,-3.152648189,230,
NBCO030-2,51.491135195,-3.152443689,231,
NBCO030-2,51.491127495,-3.152173889,232,
NBCO030-2,51.491130595,-3.151843789,233,
NBCO030-2,51.491135895,-3.151559789,234,
NBCO030-2,51.491170795,-3.151275089,235,
NBCO030-2,51.491196995,-3.151002089,236,
NBCO030-2,51.491214895,-3.150784289,237,
NBCO030-2,51.491220395,-3.150732389,238,
NBCO030-2,51.491234395,-3.150634889,239,
NBCO030-2,51.491269595,-3.150416789,240,
NBCO030-2,51.491323795,-3.150072589,241,
NBCO030-2,51.491368595,-3.149664189,242,
NBCO030-2,51.491391674,-3.14957534,243,
NBCO030-2,51.491391674,-3.14957534,244,
NBCO030-2,51.491427895,-3.149435889,245,
NBCO030-2,51.491473095,-3.149265189,246,
NBCO030-2,51.491521595,-3.149090089,247,
NBCO030-2,51.491578295,-3.148907889,248,
NBCO030-2,51.491628195,-3.148766189,249,
NBCO030-2,51.491675295,-3.148641389,250,
NBCO030-2,51.491735995,-3.148486889,251,
NBCO030-2,51.491820895,-3.148394089,252,
NBCO030-2,51.491976195,-3.148060989,253,
NBCO030-2,51.492044295,-3.147912489,254,
NBCO030-2,51.492228095,-3.147520589,255,
NBCO030-2,51.492306595,-3.147357289,256,
NBCO030-2,51.492325895,-3.147317689,257,
NBCO030-2,51.492415395,-3.147143689,258,
NBCO030-2,51.492484695,-3.147011889,259,
NBCO030-2,51.492589695,-3.146812089,260,
NBCO030-2,51.492640095,-3.146709889,261,
NBCO030-2,51.492816595,-3.146351889,262,
NBCO030-2,51.492833895,-3.146318589,263,
NBCO030-2,51.492848683,-3.146290179,264,
NBCO030-2,51.492848683,-3.146290179,265,
NBCO030-2,51.493001495,-3.145996589,266,
NBCO030-2,51.493281395,-3.145526289,267,
NBCO030-2,51.493491395,-3.145191389,268,
NBCO030-2,51.493636295,-3.144979089,269,
NBCO030-2,51.493727495,-3.144850789,270,
NBCO030-2,51.493741295,-3.144832189,271,
NBCO030-2,51.493828995,-3.144726489,272,
NBCO030-2,51.493921195,-3.144617089,273,
NBCO030-2,51.494155095,-3.144361689,274,
NBCO030-2,51.494614295,-3.143904889,275,
NBCO030-2,51.494866595,-3.143693789,276,
NBCO030-2,51.495332995,-3.143344489,277,
NBCO030-2,51.495355195,-3.143328589,278,
NBCO030-2,51.495381795,-3.143309489,279,
NBCO030-2,51.495529495,-3.143200989,280,
NBCO030-2,51.495602895,-3.143145389,281,
NBCO030-2,51.495855295,-3.142954289,282,
NBCO030-2,51.496211495,-3.142709389,283,
NBCO030-2,51.496423495,-3.142576589,284,
NBCO030-2,51.496559034,-3.142485825,285,
NBCO030-2,51.496559034,-3.142485825,286,
NBCO030-2,51.496724395,-3.142375089,287,
NBCO030-2,51.496776995,-3.142340689,288,
NBCO030-2,51.496893395,-3.142266789,289,
NBCO030-2,51.497185595,-3.142088889,290,
NBCO030-2,51.497322295,-3.142004189,291,
NBCO030-2,51.497397795,-3.141978089,292,
NBCO030-2,51.497486995,-3.141950289,293,
NBCO030-2,51.497511495,-3.141962489,294,
NBCO030-2,51.497550095,-3.141967289,295,
NBCO030-2,51.497587795,-3.141952789,296,
NBCO030-2,51.497617595,-3.141924589,297,
NBCO030-2,51.497641395,-3.141884389,298,
NBCO030-2,51.497664495,-3.141805289,299,
NBCO030-2,51.497704095,-3.141774389,300,
NBCO030-2,51.497760595,-3.141730289,301,
NBCO030-2,51.497839895,-3.141669189,302,
NBCO030-2,51.497969395,-3.141583989,303,
NBCO030-2,51.498030295,-3.141546089,304,
NBCO030-2,51.498466595,-3.141274289,305,
NBCO030-2,51.498512094,-3.141247868,306,
NBCO030-2,51.498512094,-3.141247868,307,
NBCO030-2,51.498583695,-3.141206289,308,
NBCO030-2,51.498755395,-3.141106089,309,
NBCO030-2,51.498949595,-3.141002489,310,
NBCO030-2,51.498966695,-3.140993689,311,
NBCO030-2,51.498983795,-3.140984789,312,
NBCO030-2,51.499024195,-3.140961789,313,
NBCO030-2,51.499095595,-3.140933189,314,
NBCO030-2,51.499177295,-3.140887589,315,
NBCO030-2,51.499537595,-3.140671189,316,
NBCO030-2,51.499640995,-3.140566389,317,
NBCO030-2,51.499729995,-3.140504789,318,
NBCO030-2,51.499885695,-3.140404489,319,
NBCO030-2,51.499981995,-3.140348189,320,
NBCO030-2,51.500066595,-3.140332689,321,
NBCO030-2,51.500175095,-3.140367889,322,
NBCO030-2,51.500245895,-3.140430189,323,
NBCO030-2,51.500279595,-3.140511889,324,
NBCO030-2,51.500334095,-3.140603089,325,
NBCO030-2,51.500372595,-3.140659289,326,
NBCO030-2,51.500415595,-3.140715689,327,
NBCO030-2,51.500458795,-3.140765389,328,
NBCO030-2,51.500490495,-3.140792789,329,
NBCO030-2,51.500521195,-3.140808889,330,
NBCO030-2,51.500551595,-3.140818789,331,
NBCO030-2,51.500581995,-3.140822389,332,
NBCO030-2,51.500625195,-3.140814789,333,
NBCO030-2,51.500659795,-3.140801989,334,
NBCO030-2,51.500691495,-3.140782989,335,
NBCO030-2,51.500727395,-3.140762789,336,
NBCO030-2,51.500785995,-3.140663589,337,
NBCO030-2,51.500808195,-3.140579889,338,
NBCO030-2,51.500841595,-3.140403489,339,
NBCO030-2,51.500846695,-3.140324689,340,
NBCO030-2,51.500827995,-3.140171189,341,
NBCO030-2,51.500821095,-3.140116889,342,
NBCO030-2,51.500831195,-3.140026889,343,
NBCO030-2,51.500825695,-3.139956489,344,
NBCO030-2,51.500823295,-3.139878489,345,
NBCO030-2,51.500827895,-3.139806089,346,
NBCO030-2,51.500839995,-3.139733589,347,
NBCO030-2,51.500857695,-3.139663889,348,
NBCO030-2,51.500877595,-3.139583389,349,
NBCO030-2,51.500916495,-3.139547589,350,
NBCO030-2,51.501184595,-3.139343789,351,
NBCO030-2,51.501229295,-3.139311589,352,
NBCO030-2,51.501273895,-3.139278889,353,
NBCO030-2,51.501350395,-3.139273889,354,
NBCO030-2,51.501433595,-3.139219089,355,
NBCO030-2,51.501586495,-3.139118189,356,
NBCO030-2,51.501757295,-3.139014989,357,
NBCO030-2,51.501787595,-3.138997889,358,
NBCO030-2,51.501854195,-3.138960089,359,
NBCO030-2,51.501897795,-3.138832089,360,
NBCO030-2,51.501971195,-3.138796889,361,
NBCO030-2,51.502088095,-3.138743289,362,
NBCO030-2,51.5021798,-3.138702373,363,
NBCO030-2,51.5021798,-3.138702373,364,
NBCO030-2,51.502204195,-3.138691489,365,
NBCO030-2,51.502360495,-3.138626489,366,
NBCO030-2,51.502523895,-3.138557989,367,
NBCO030-2,51.502603195,-3.138527289,368,
NBCO030-2,51.502822295,-3.138445789,369,
NBCO030-2,51.502908895,-3.138411389,370,
NBCO030-2,51.502961395,-3.138389289,371,
NBCO030-2,51.503014095,-3.138366089,372,
NBCO030-2,51.503067595,-3.138341289,373,
NBCO030-2,51.503151595,-3.138380489,374,
NBCO030-2,51.503214495,-3.138345689,375,
NBCO030-2,51.503253195,-3.138318289,376,
NBCO030-2,51.503298195,-3.138286289,377,
NBCO030-2,51.503378295,-3.138227289,378,
NBCO030-2,51.503446695,-3.138174389,379,
NBCO030-2,51.503456795,-3.138166589,380,
NBCO030-2,51.503516495,-3.138114189,381,
NBCO030-2,51.503555095,-3.138071589,382,
NBCO030-2,51.503580495,-3.137946689,383,
NBCO030-2,51.503636995,-3.137887889,384,
NBCO030-2,51.503689795,-3.137828089,385,
NBCO030-2,51.503759595,-3.137746989,386,
NBCO030-2,51.503819295,-3.137669689,387,
NBCO030-2,51.503874395,-3.137593789,388,
NBCO030-2,51.503986095,-3.137420789,389,
NBCO030-2,51.504061295,-3.137289389,390,
NBCO030-2,51.504171395,-3.137086389,391,
NBCO030-2,51.504292795,-3.136855589,392,
NBCO030-2,51.504384595,-3.136688689,393,
NBCO030-2,51.504465395,-3.136547989,394,
NBCO030-2,51.504541395,-3.136430089,395,
NBCO030-2,51.504599595,-3.136342189,396,
NBCO030-2,51.504876295,-3.135967389,397,
NBCO030-2,51.504995995,-3.135818589,398,
NBCO030-2,51.505109395,-3.135690189,399,
NBCO030-2,51.505214595,-3.135565289,400,
NBCO030-2,51.505568795,-3.135168489,401,
NBCO030-2,51.505578876,-3.135158403,402,
NBCO030-2,51.505578876,-3.135158403,403,
NBCO030-2,51.505736695,-3.135000489,404,
NBCO030-2,51.505875495,-3.134863789,405,
NBCO030-2,51.506051595,-3.134701789,406,
NBCO030-2,51.506221195,-3.134555789,407,
NBCO030-2,51.506667395,-3.134208089,408,
NBCO030-2,51.506857395,-3.134062989,409,
NBCO030-2,51.507009495,-3.133951389,410,
NBCO030-2,51.507140595,-3.133866189,411,
NBCO030-2,51.507310595,-3.133765889,412,
NBCO030-2,51.507455595,-3.133746089,413,
NBCO030-2,51.507673395,-3.133624089,414,
NBCO030-2,51.507764095,-3.133571589,415,
NBCO030-2,51.507851795,-3.133519289,416,
NBCO030-2,51.507923995,-3.133466389,417,
NBCO030-2,51.508035693,-3.133370955,418,
NBCO030-2,51.508035693,-3.133370955,419,
NBCO030-2,51.508085395,-3.133328489,420,
NBCO030-2,51.508164795,-3.133258289,421,
NBCO030-2,51.508239595,-3.133179289,422,
NBCO030-2,51.508275095,-3.133132189,423,
NBCO030-2,51.508297795,-3.133102489,424,
NBCO030-2,51.508314495,-3.133076789,425,
NBCO030-2,51.508369395,-3.132993889,426,
NBCO030-2,51.508491695,-3.132795489,427,
NBCO030-2,51.508520395,-3.132685289,428,
NBCO030-2,51.508587595,-3.132569989,429,
NBCO030-2,51.508677595,-3.132407389,430,
NBCO030-2,51.508791395,-3.132172989,431,
NBCO030-2,51.508905895,-3.131920889,432,
NBCO030-2,51.509038195,-3.131624489,433,
NBCO030-2,51.509047695,-3.131603289,434,
NBCO030-2,51.509129995,-3.131419089,435,
NBCO030-2,51.509198595,-3.131368789,436,
NBCO030-2,51.509286895,-3.131178989,437,
NBCO030-2,51.509313195,-3.131121489,438,
NBCO030-2,51.509335095,-3.131052989,439,
NBCO030-2,51.509466295,-3.130788189,440,
NBCO030-2,51.509524995,-3.130685289,441,
NBCO030-2,51.509578795,-3.130599089,442,
NBCO030-2,51.509666595,-3.130445789,443,
NBCO030-2,51.509778895,-3.130247089,444,
NBCO030-2,51.509883695,-3.130067689,445,
NBCO030-2,51.509895795,-3.130046889,446,
NBCO030-2,51.509988595,-3.129896989,447,
NBCO030-2,51.510217195,-3.129528989,448,
NBCO030-2,51.510478095,-3.129095089,449,
NBCO030-2,51.510552734,-3.128969654,450,
NBCO030-2,51.510552734,-3.128969654,451,
NBCO030-2,51.510751095,-3.128636289,452,
NBCO030-2,51.511014995,-3.128212789,453,
NBCO030-2,51.511113795,-3.128053089,454,
NBCO030-2,51.511244895,-3.127843589,455,
NBCO030-2,51.511308995,-3.127654689,456,
NBCO030-2,51.511662495,-3.127096889,457,
NBCO030-2,51.511839695,-3.126823189,458,
NBCO030-2,51.511919495,-3.126704089,459,
NBCO030-2,51.512233495,-3.126295689,460,
NBCO030-2,51.512442895,-3.126030289,461,
NBCO030-2,51.512787495,-3.125603589,462,
NBCO030-2,51.513069895,-3.125269689,463,
NBCO030-2,51.513213026,-3.125120034,464,
NBCO030-2,51.513213026,-3.125120034,465,
NBCO030-2,51.513214695,-3.125118289,466,
NBCO030-2,51.513450595,-3.124871689,467,
NBCO030-2,51.513598395,-3.124738089,468,
NBCO030-2,51.513746495,-3.124587689,469,
NBCO030-2,51.514004695,-3.124349889,470,
NBCO030-2,51.514071095,-3.124280289,471,
NBCO030-2,51.514475695,-3.123859689,472,
NBCO030-2,51.514658135,-3.123658419,473,
NBCO030-2,51.514658135,-3.123658419,474,
NBCO030-2,51.514867095,-3.123427889,475,
NBCO030-2,51.515494795,-3.122618989,476,
NBCO030-2,51.516186695,-3.121523089,477,
NBCO030-2,51.516363595,-3.121204889,478,
NBCO030-2,51.516391295,-3.121153889,479,
NBCO030-2,51.516497695,-3.120957089,480,
NBCO030-2,51.516769195,-3.120468789,481,
NBCO030-2,51.516787458,-3.12043443,482,
NBCO030-2,51.516787458,-3.12043443,483,
NBCO030-2,51.516994295,-3.120045289,484,
NBCO030-2,51.517137795,-3.119775189,485,
NBCO030-2,51.517271595,-3.119522489,486,
NBCO030-2,51.517735195,-3.118639789,487,
NBCO030-2,51.518097995,-3.117933589,488,
NBCO030-2,51.518363295,-3.117461289,489,
NBCO030-2,51.518437495,-3.117379089,490,
NBCO030-2,51.518572395,-3.117184789,491,
NBCO030-2,51.518750295,-3.116965989,492,
NBCO030-2,51.518806195,-3.116924789,493,
NBCO030-2,51.518887595,-3.116834089,494,
NBCO030-2,51.518960395,-3.116762189,495,
NBCO030-2,51.518975295,-3.116747489,496,
NBCO030-2,51.519003895,-3.116719389,497,
NBCO030-2,51.519032495,-3.116691189,498,
NBCO030-2,51.519137995,-3.116594489,499,
NBCO030-2,51.519232995,-3.116515989,500,
NBCO030-2,51.519272195,-3.116485089,501,
NBCO030-2,51.519389795,-3.116399789,502,
NBCO030-2,51.519406695,-3.116387589,503,
NBCO030-2,51.519423495,-3.116375389,504,
NBCO030-2,51.519527095,-3.116300089,505,
NBCO030-2,51.519621895,-3.116213889,506,
NBCO030-2,51.519647995,-3.116194889,507,
NBCO030-2,51.519676695,-3.116176289,508,
NBCO030-2,51.519765195,-3.116115489,509,
NBCO030-2,51.519899407,-3.116025803,510,
NBCO030-2,51.519899407,-3.116025803,511,
NBCO030-2,51.520018095,-3.115946489,512,
NBCO030-2,51.520082495,-3.115856389,513,
NBCO030-2,51.520230895,-3.115767889,514,
NBCO030-2,51.520399195,-3.115662689,515,
NBCO030-2,51.520536095,-3.115579389,516,
NBCO030-2,51.520724295,-3.115457289,517,
NBCO030-2,51.521009095,-3.115273789,518,
NBCO030-2,51.521134295,-3.115208089,519,
NBCO030-2,51.521377995,-3.115087889,520,
NBCO030-2,51.521400395,-3.115076089,521,
NBCO030-2,51.521484495,-3.115035389,522,
NBCO030-2,51.522079695,-3.114756589,523,
NBCO030-2,51.522249695,-3.114676689,524,
NBCO030-2,51.522532395,-3.114543689,525,
NBCO030-2,51.522686095,-3.114471389,526,
NBCO030-2,51.522921395,-3.114306689,527,
NBCO030-2,51.523182095,-3.114116789,528,
NBCO030-2,51.523391295,-3.113949989,529,
NBCO030-2,51.523626995,-3.113753689,530,
NBCO030-2,51.523835095,-3.113566889,531,
NBCO030-2,51.523853795,-3.113546289,532,
NBCO030-2,51.524102495,-3.113323589,533,
NBCO030-2,51.524726595,-3.112752289,534,
NBCO030-2,51.525005695,-3.112476789,535,
NBCO030-2,51.525143895,-3.112336389,536,
NBCO030-2,51.525171695,-3.112307789,537,
NBCO030-2,51.525232595,-3.112243189,538,
NBCO030-2,51.525307495,-3.112167789,539,
NBCO030-2,51.525461695,-3.111981089,540,
NBCO030-2,51.525527495,-3.111897289,541,
NBCO030-2,51.525660195,-3.111793789,542,
NBCO030-2,51.525785395,-3.111614489,543,
NBCO030-2,51.525963455,-3.111342058,544,
NBCO030-2,51.525963455,-3.111342058,545,
NBCO030-2,51.526033695,-3.111234589,546,
NBCO030-2,51.526186595,-3.110993889,547,
NBCO030-2,51.526463895,-3.110563689,548,
NBCO030-2,51.526601595,-3.110321889,549,
NBCO030-2,51.526660695,-3.110201989,550,
NBCO030-2,51.526668595,-3.110179089,551,
NBCO030-2,51.526710395,-3.110056689,552,
NBCO030-2,51.526732595,-3.109967089,553,
NBCO030-2,51.526756095,-3.109887189,554,
NBCO030-2,51.526899495,-3.109361889,555,
NBCO030-2,51.526955295,-3.109243689,556,
NBCO030-2,51.527005395,-3.109151189,557,
NBCO030-2,51.527063595,-3.109072089,558,
NBCO030-2,51.527089195,-3.109042489,559,
NBCO030-2,51.527108595,-3.109003989,560,
NBCO030-2,51.527120895,-3.108959889,561,
NBCO030-2,51.527125795,-3.108900589,562,
NBCO030-2,51.527117795,-3.108837289,563,
NBCO030-2,51.527141295,-3.108668189,564,
NBCO030-2,51.527157395,-3.108601489,565,
NBCO030-2,51.527195495,-3.108482789,566,
NBCO030-2,51.527324195,-3.108174689,567,
NBCO030-2,51.527370395,-3.108085589,568,
NBCO030-2,51.527379774,-3.10806754,569,
NBCO030-2,51.527379774,-3.10806754,570,
NBCO030-2,51.527396895,-3.108034589,571,
NBCO030-2,51.527449295,-3.107912389,572,
NBCO030-2,51.527511895,-3.107754589,573,
NBCO030-2,51.527566095,-3.107588889,574,
NBCO030-2,51.527640995,-3.107364089,575,
NBCO030-2,51.527700295,-3.107194489,576,
NBCO030-2,51.527808995,-3.106874289,577,
NBCO030-2,51.527962395,-3.106482289,578,
NBCO030-2,51.528132995,-3.106075989,579,
NBCO030-2,51.528194095,-3.105932389,580,
NBCO030-2,51.528593795,-3.105029089,581,
NBCO030-2,51.528979695,-3.104308189,582,
NBCO030-2,51.529046295,-3.104183789,583,
NBCO030-2,51.529173195,-3.103913289,584,
NBCO030-2,51.529251295,-3.103749689,585,
NBCO030-2,51.529299495,-3.103650389,586,
NBCO030-2,51.529410295,-3.103422189,587,
NBCO030-2,51.529559295,-3.103116689,588,
NBCO030-2,51.529585609,-3.103062759,589,
NBCO030-2,51.529585609,-3.103062759,590,
NBCO030-2,51.529635995,-3.102959489,591,
NBCO030-2,51.529840695,-3.102557389,592,
NBCO030-2,51.529975895,-3.102282889,593,
NBCO030-2,51.530001795,-3.102227489,594,
NBCO030-2,51.530144795,-3.101922089,595,
NBCO030-2,51.530156095,-3.101897589,596,
NBCO030-2,51.530984295,-3.100230689,597,
NBCO030-2,51.531030295,-3.100211189,598,
NBCO030-2,51.531081495,-3.100127989,599,
NBCO030-2,51.531135995,-3.100042089,600,
NBCO030-2,51.531226795,-3.099922389,601,
NBCO030-2,51.531280495,-3.099867889,602,
NBCO030-2,51.531380495,-3.099789089,603,
NBCO030-2,51.531462995,-3.099744489,604,
NBCO030-2,51.531511395,-3.099760589,605,
NBCO030-2,51.531596595,-3.099755189,606,
NBCO030-2,51.531667695,-3.099731589,607,
NBCO030-2,51.531740895,-3.099685489,608,
NBCO030-2,51.531775995,-3.099650089,609,
NBCO030-2,51.531804295,-3.099599589,610,
NBCO030-2,51.531838495,-3.099510889,611,
NBCO030-2,51.531860695,-3.099379989,612,
NBCO030-2,51.531901795,-3.099210289,613,
NBCO030-2,51.531967395,-3.098943489,614,
NBCO030-2,51.532099495,-3.098582589,615,
NBCO030-2,51.532412495,-3.097832789,616,
NBCO030-2,51.532664395,-3.097223189,617,
NBCO030-2,51.532681395,-3.097181889,618,
NBCO030-2,51.532790595,-3.096887689,619,
NBCO030-2,51.532926349,-3.096622245,620,
NBCO030-2,51.532926349,-3.096622245,621,
NBCO030-2,51.533007795,-3.096462989,622,
NBCO030-2,51.533256795,-3.096043689,623,
NBCO030-2,51.533508195,-3.095694189,624,
NBCO030-2,51.533754295,-3.095409889,625,
NBCO030-2,51.533891995,-3.095282189,626,
NBCO030-2,51.533978795,-3.095201689,627,
NBCO030-2,51.534094895,-3.095110289,628,
NBCO030-2,51.534162195,-3.095057289,629,
NBCO030-2,51.534401595,-3.094891389,630,
NBCO030-2,51.534536195,-3.094809489,631,
NBCO030-2,51.534658895,-3.094693089,632,
NBCO030-2,51.534916495,-3.094555189,633,
NBCO030-2,51.535238595,-3.094378289,634,
NBCO030-2,51.535520695,-3.094227389,635,
NBCO030-2,51.535755995,-3.094087389,636,
NBCO030-2,51.535984895,-3.093939289,637,
NBCO030-2,51.536111395,-3.093828589,638,
NBCO030-2,51.536390095,-3.093606189,639,
NBCO030-2,51.536670295,-3.093353789,640,
NBCO030-2,51.536885095,-3.093121489,641,
NBCO030-2,51.537263895,-3.092697589,642,
NBCO030-2,51.537630095,-3.092225389,643,
NBCO030-2,51.537954395,-3.091775489,644,
NBCO030-2,51.538037895,-3.091659589,645,
NBCO030-2,51.538110983,-3.091544288,646,
NBCO030-2,51.538110983,-3.091544288,647,
NBCO030-2,51.538309895,-3.091230489,648,
NBCO030-2,51.538767195,-3.090472889,649,
NBCO030-2,51.539297695,-3.089577089,650,
NBCO030-2,51.540231995,-3.088062189,651,
NBCO030-2,51.540426995,-3.087745989,652,
NBCO030-2,51.541122695,-3.086495789,653,
NBCO030-2,51.541462495,-3.085769189,654,
NBCO030-2,51.541676595,-3.085261989,655,
NBCO030-2,51.542535095,-3.083452489,656,
NBCO030-2,51.542701095,-3.083102589,657,
NBCO030-2,51.542863595,-3.082826689,658,
NBCO030-2,51.543093095,-3.082483289,659,
NBCO030-2,51.543279995,-3.082165789,660,
NBCO030-2,51.543378495,-3.081982289,661,
NBCO030-2,51.543648295,-3.081530589,662,
NBCO030-2,51.543851095,-3.081135789,663,
NBCO030-2,51.544144695,-3.080620789,664,
NBCO030-2,51.544445795,-3.080165989,665,
NBCO030-2,51.544787395,-3.079753989,666,
NBCO030-2,51.545098895,-3.079418789,667,
NBCO030-2,51.545324426,-3.079144894,668,
NBCO030-2,51.545324426,-3.079144894,669,
NBCO030-2,51.545853795,-3.078501989,670,
NBCO030-2,51.545944695,-3.078397389,671,
NBCO030-2,51.546064095,-3.078263689,672,
NBCO030-2,51.546201195,-3.078107389,673,
NBCO030-2,51.546292695,-3.078002989,674,
NBCO030-2,51.546452795,-3.077779889,675,
NBCO030-2,51.546687095,-3.077517389,676,
NBCO030-2,51.546797595,-3.077393589,677,
NBCO030-2,51.547496995,-3.076317789,678,
NBCO030-2,51.547534195,-3.076260589,679,
NBCO030-2,51.547717495,-3.075951589,680,
NBCO030-2,51.548395595,-3.074808189,681,
NBCO030-2,51.548916095,-3.073803789,682,
NBCO030-2,51.548982695,-3.073675289,683,
NBCO030-2,51.549527095,-3.072233289,684,
NBCO030-2,51.549772595,-3.071048889,685,
NBCO030-2,51.549800995,-3.070866889,686,
NBCO030-2,51.550021807,-3.069453631,687,
NBCO030-2,51.550021807,-3.069453631,688,
NBCO030-2,51.550044795,-3.069306489,689,
NBCO030-2,51.550067895,-3.069125189,690,
NBCO030-2,51.550239295,-3.067781389,691,
NBCO030-2,51.550300995,-3.067297989,692,
NBCO030-2,51.550521295,-3.065913789,693,
NBCO030-2,51.550689695,-3.065015189,694,
NBCO030-2,51.551026895,-3.063366989,695,
NBCO030-2,51.551322738,-3.06220861,696,
NBCO030-2,51.551322738,-3.06220861,697,
NBCO030-2,51.551409395,-3.061869289,698,
NBCO030-2,51.551489995,-3.061553589,699,
NBCO030-2,51.551794895,-3.060464089,700,
NBCO030-2,51.552429295,-3.058197589,701,
NBCO030-2,51.552827395,-3.056854989,702,
NBCO030-2,51.552881395,-3.056672789,703,
NBCO030-2,51.553002839,-3.056263131,704,
NBCO030-2,51.553002839,-3.056263131,705,
NBCO030-2,51.553173395,-3.055687789,706,
NBCO030-2,51.553299495,-3.055219489,707,
NBCO030-2,51.554099695,-3.052515589,708,
NBCO030-2,51.554303695,-3.051590989,709,
NBCO030-2,51.554467795,-3.050741589,710,
NBCO030-2,51.554478951,-3.050672154,711,
NBCO030-2,51.554478951,-3.050672154,712,
NBCO030-2,51.554541795,-3.050280989,713,
NBCO030-2,51.554576195,-3.049963689,714,
NBCO030-2,51.554662895,-3.049003489,715,
NBCO030-2,51.554698595,-3.048415289,716,
NBCO030-2,51.554721195,-3.047943989,717,
NBCO030-2,51.554751995,-3.047102089,718,
NBCO030-2,51.554730695,-3.046183689,719,
NBCO030-2,51.554790595,-3.046061789,720,
NBCO030-2,51.554866795,-3.045970489,721,
NBCO030-2,51.554921395,-3.045845489,722,
NBCO030-2,51.554948995,-3.045699289,723,
NBCO030-2,51.554948195,-3.045560789,724,
NBCO030-2,51.554923095,-3.045428389,725,
NBCO030-2,51.554854195,-3.045278189,726,
NBCO030-2,51.554888095,-3.044882889,727,
NBCO030-2,51.555072795,-3.044256989,728,
NBCO030-2,51.555352595,-3.043449089,729,
NBCO030-2,51.555556595,-3.042900589,730,
NBCO030-2,51.555875395,-3.042151089,731,
NBCO030-2,51.556176295,-3.041521689,732,
NBCO030-2,51.556269995,-3.041346589,733,
NBCO030-2,51.556335995,-3.041257989,734,
NBCO030-2,51.556434795,-3.041200689,735,
NBCO030-2,51.556491395,-3.041208489,736,
NBCO030-2,51.556601395,-3.041164689,737,
NBCO030-2,51.556607195,-3.041159889,738,
NBCO030-2,51.556679995,-3.041067989,739,
NBCO030-2,51.556727495,-3.040944289,740,
NBCO030-2,51.556743995,-3.040839889,741,
NBCO030-2,51.556739995,-3.040700289,742,
NBCO030-2,51.556824995,-3.040247389,743,
NBCO030-2,51.556838195,-3.040211389,744,
NBCO030-2,51.556905195,-3.040028089,745,
NBCO030-2,51.557168968,-3.039426639,746,
NBCO030-2,51.557168968,-3.039426639,747,
NBCO030-2,51.557207495,-3.039338789,748,
NBCO030-2,51.557416495,-3.038850989,749,
NBCO030-2,51.557855395,-3.037826989,750,
NBCO030-2,51.558057695,-3.037407289,751,
NBCO030-2,51.558279595,-3.036998889,752,
NBCO030-2,51.558562195,-3.036581489,753,
NBCO030-2,51.558737195,-3.036369989,754,
NBCO030-2,51.558969095,-3.036125989,755,
NBCO030-2,51.559230095,-3.035903489,756,
NBCO030-2,51.559502695,-3.035731689,757,
NBCO030-2,51.559744895,-3.035603789,758,
NBCO030-2,51.559944095,-3.035520989,759,
NBCO030-2,51.560068595,-3.035475389,760,
NBCO030-2,51.560273095,-3.035406289,761,
NBCO030-2,51.560537395,-3.035328389,762,
NBCO030-2,51.560683495,-3.035286689,763,
NBCO030-2,51.560867695,-3.035229789,764,
NBCO030-2,51.560998295,-3.035195889,765,
NBCO030-2,51.561118595,-3.035172189,766,
NBCO030-2,51.561178495,-3.035160389,767,
NBCO030-2,51.561247195,-3.035149989,768,
NBCO030-2,51.561438495,-3.035124889,769,
NBCO030-2,51.561666795,-3.035088589,770,
NBCO030-2,51.561962995,-3.035071689,771,
NBCO030-2,51.562033349,-3.035071579,772,
NBCO030-2,51.562033349,-3.035071579,773,
NBCO030-2,51.562219895,-3.035071289,774,
NBCO030-2,51.562399995,-3.035090989,775,
NBCO030-2,51.562544595,-3.035126489,776,
NBCO030-2,51.562759095,-3.035212189,777,
NBCO030-2,51.562870995,-3.035270489,778,
NBCO030-2,51.563080795,-3.035406189,779,
NBCO030-2,51.563319795,-3.035573389,780,
NBCO030-2,51.563624695,-3.035811189,781,
NBCO030-2,51.563678395,-3.035856789,782,
NBCO030-2,51.563802895,-3.035923689,783,
NBCO030-2,51.563986495,-3.036007389,784,
NBCO030-2,51.564279395,-3.036108089,785,
NBCO030-2,51.564413595,-3.036119689,786,
NBCO030-2,51.564472895,-3.036109189,787,
NBCO030-2,51.564628395,-3.036065089,788,
NBCO030-2,51.564692895,-3.036049289,789,
NBCO030-2,51.564821095,-3.035991389,790,
NBCO030-2,51.564969395,-3.035890589,791,
NBCO030-2,51.565374895,-3.035306689,792,
NBCO030-2,51.565602595,-3.034990589,793,
NBCO030-2,51.565752395,-3.034782489,794,
NBCO030-2,51.565989195,-3.034494089,795,
NBCO030-2,51.566212895,-3.034228889,796,
NBCO030-2,51.566394495,-3.034014389,797,
NBCO030-2,51.566515995,-3.033828789,798,
NBCO030-2,51.566560495,-3.033749589,799,
NBCO030-2,51.566673095,-3.033506589,800,
NBCO030-2,51.566951095,-3.032356389,801,
NBCO030-2,51.566954895,-3.032344189,802,
NBCO030-2,51.567043795,-3.031964689,803,
NBCO030-2,51.567164695,-3.031355389,804,
NBCO030-2,51.567342095,-3.030281189,805,
NBCO030-2,51.567570595,-3.028678789,806,
NBCO030-2,51.567701495,-3.027377589,807,
NBCO030-2,51.567747395,-3.026574489,808,
NBCO030-2,51.567776795,-3.025795089,809,
NBCO030-2,51.567796795,-3.024900389,810,
NBCO030-2,51.567800595,-3.024441189,811,
NBCO030-2,51.567783695,-3.023925189,812,
NBCO030-2,51.567799695,-3.023418589,813,
NBCO030-2,51.567801795,-3.023231489,814,
NBCO030-2,51.567864495,-3.022812689,815,
NBCO030-2,51.567918495,-3.022282089,816,
NBCO030-2,51.567941195,-3.022150289,817,
NBCO030-2,51.567948295,-3.022108889,818,
NBCO030-2,51.567956095,-3.022063889,819,
NBCO030-2,51.568001695,-3.021911689,820,
NBCO030-2,51.568069695,-3.021807089,821,
NBCO030-2,51.568118995,-3.021694289,822,
NBCO030-2,51.568156595,-3.021574389,823,
NBCO030-2,51.568193995,-3.021429589,824,
NBCO030-2,51.568216195,-3.021279489,825,
NBCO030-2,51.568221995,-3.021203689,826,
NBCO030-2,51.568270418,-3.021013867,827,
NBCO030-2,51.568270418,-3.021013867,828,
NBCO030-2,51.568284595,-3.020958289,829,
NBCO030-2,51.568385395,-3.020596089,830,
NBCO030-2,51.568457995,-3.020311889,831,
NBCO030-2,51.568544095,-3.019900189,832,
NBCO030-2,51.568549795,-3.019860289,833,
NBCO030-2,51.568619195,-3.019373189,834,
NBCO030-2,51.568657795,-3.019114389,835,
NBCO030-2,51.568687495,-3.018754189,836,
NBCO030-2,51.568712995,-3.018329289,837,
NBCO030-2,51.568724195,-3.018210789,838,
NBCO030-2,51.568730695,-3.018155789,839,
NBCO030-2,51.568742395,-3.018055689,840,
NBCO030-2,51.568753195,-3.017984389,841,
NBCO030-2,51.568763095,-3.017919489,842,
NBCO030-2,51.568877295,-3.017342089,843,
NBCO030-2,51.569011054,-3.016961255,844,
NBCO030-2,51.569011054,-3.016961255,845,
NBCO030-2,51.569115495,-3.016663889,846,
NBCO030-2,51.569273495,-3.016301789,847,
NBCO030-2,51.569322495,-3.016132989,848,
NBCO030-2,51.569242195,-3.016058289,849,
NBCO030-2,51.569190995,-3.015960189,850,
NBCO030-2,51.569173195,-3.015856689,851,
NBCO030-2,51.569171795,-3.015726989,852,
NBCO030-2,51.569197395,-3.015391489,853,
NBCO030-2,51.569205378,-3.015319424,854,
NBCO030-2,51.569205378,-3.015319424,855,
NBCO030-2,51.569226495,-3.015128789,856,
NBCO030-2,51.569282795,-3.014927589,857,
NBCO030-2,51.569332595,-3.014829789,858,
NBCO030-2,51.569397595,-3.014701989,859,
NBCO030-2,51.569522295,-3.014513989,860,
NBCO030-2,51.569552995,-3.014467789,861,
NBCO030-2,51.569570395,-3.014447389,862,
NBCO030-2,51.569798595,-3.014180189,863,
NBCO030-2,51.569987295,-3.014206289,864,
NBCO030-2,51.570195995,-3.014177189,865,
NBCO030-2,51.570239146,-3.014163455,866,
NBCO030-2,51.570239146,-3.014163455,867,
NBCO030-2,51.570368795,-3.014122189,868,
NBCO030-2,51.570457295,-3.014110989,869,
NBCO030-2,51.570495795,-3.014156589,870,
NBCO030-2,51.570521495,-3.014217189,871,
NBCO030-2,51.570567495,-3.014321389,872,
NBCO030-2,51.570956995,-3.013967989,873,
NBCO030-2,51.571024895,-3.013876689,874,
NBCO030-2,51.571083595,-3.013824189,875,
NBCO030-2,51.571173795,-3.013750389,876,
NBCO030-2,51.571664295,-3.013431289,877,
NBCO030-2,51.571686495,-3.013416789,878,
NBCO030-2,51.571703495,-3.013405689,879,
NBCO030-2,51.571727995,-3.013387289,880,
NBCO030-2,51.571848395,-3.013297089,881,
NBCO030-2,51.571874795,-3.013277289,882,
NBCO030-2,51.572159495,-3.013063789,883,
NBCO030-2,51.572332495,-3.012904189,884,
NBCO030-2,51.572627995,-3.012594589,885,
NBCO030-2,51.573018695,-3.012107889,886,
NBCO030-2,51.573111895,-3.011946489,887,
NBCO030-2,51.573249795,-3.011714589,888,
NBCO030-2,51.573276695,-3.011669589,889,
NBCO030-2,51.573388995,-3.011481689,890,
NBCO030-2,51.573661495,-3.010967389,891,
NBCO030-2,51.573771038,-3.010763189,892,
NBCO030-2,51.573771038,-3.010763189,893,
NBCO030-2,51.573945595,-3.010437789,894,
NBCO030-2,51.574038995,-3.010271489,895,
NBCO030-2,51.574165595,-3.010076989,896,
NBCO030-2,51.574518895,-3.009534089,897,
NBCO030-2,51.574742095,-3.009190989,898,
NBCO030-2,51.575203895,-3.008461789,899,
NBCO030-2,51.575250395,-3.008394089,900,
NBCO030-2,51.575337144,-3.008251801,901,
NBCO030-2,51.575337144,-3.008251801,902,
NBCO030-2,51.575657895,-3.007725689,903,
NBCO030-2,51.575742695,-3.007597689,904,
NBCO030-2,51.575770995,-3.007554989,905,
NBCO030-2,51.575853295,-3.007430789,906,
NBCO030-2,51.575980495,-3.007244989,907,
NBCO030-2,51.576437695,-3.006529389,908,
NBCO030-2,51.576488395,-3.006356989,909,
NBCO030-2,51.576766195,-3.005787889,910,
NBCO030-2,51.576861695,-3.005554489,911,
NBCO030-2,51.576953295,-3.005299589,912,
NBCO030-2,51.577083305,-3.004849067,913,
NBCO030-2,51.577083305,-3.004849067,914,
NBCO030-2,51.577134895,-3.004670289,915,
NBCO030-2,51.577271995,-3.004070389,916,
NBCO030-2,51.577492395,-3.003018389,917,
NBCO030-2,51.577606295,-3.002613489,918,
NBCO030-2,51.577750295,-3.002205789,919,
NBCO030-2,51.577866195,-3.001901889,920,
NBCO030-2,51.577943495,-3.001671189,921,
NBCO030-2,51.578004395,-3.001411389,922,
NBCO030-2,51.578076395,-3.001033389,923,
NBCO030-2,51.578169295,-3.000403889,924,
NBCO030-2,51.578249695,-2.999914689,925,
NBCO030-2,51.578299695,-2.999023989,926,
NBCO030-2,51.578336195,-2.998760889,927,
NBCO030-2,51.578351195,-2.998687089,928,
NBCO030-2,51.578409895,-2.998464189,929,
NBCO030-2,51.578504195,-2.998202589,930,
NBCO030-2,51.578557895,-2.998043389,931,
NBCO030-2,51.578628695,-2.997838189,932,
NBCO030-2,51.578668395,-2.997745489,933,
NBCO030-2,51.578762095,-2.997527089,934,
NBCO030-2,51.57879482,-2.997469842,935,
NBCO030-2,51.57879482,-2.997469842,936,
NBCO030-2,51.578920495,-2.997249989,937,
NBCO030-2,51.579147195,-2.996863389,938,
NBCO030-2,51.579656795,-2.995990789,939,
NBCO030-2,51.579792295,-2.995757589,940,
NBCO030-2,51.579876095,-2.995615789,941,
NBCO030-2,51.579921895,-2.995538289,942,
NBCO030-2,51.579926995,-2.995529589,943,
NBCO030-2,51.580014395,-2.995378189,944,
NBCO030-2,51.580094395,-2.995239689,945,
NBCO030-2,51.580142895,-2.995154389,946,
NBCO030-2,51.580358895,-2.994774389,947,
NBCO030-2,51.580384397,-2.994738394,948,
NBCO030-2,51.580384397,-2.994738394,949,
NBCO030-2,51.580664095,-2.994343589,950,
NBCO030-2,51.580990895,-2.993871889,951,
NBCO030-2,51.581129495,-2.993715889,952,
NBCO030-2,51.581260195,-2.993595789,953,
NBCO030-2,51.581573595,-2.993288389,954,
NBCO030-2,51.581700595,-2.993161389,955,
NBCO030-2,51.581765595,-2.993104689,956,
NBCO030-2,51.581927295,-2.992946189,957,
NBCO030-2,51.581946784,-2.992927697,958,
NBCO030-2,51.581946784,-2.992927697,959,
NBCO030-2,51.582189295,-2.992697589,960,
NBCO030-2,51.582279695,-2.992628889,961,
NBCO030-2,51.582364895,-2.992573789,962,
NBCO030-2,51.582409395,-2.992546289,963,
NBCO030-2,51.582492295,-2.992424789,964,
NBCO030-2,51.582519695,-2.992398789,965,
NBCO030-2,51.582570995,-2.992364089,966,
NBCO030-2,51.582600595,-2.992332789,967,
NBCO030-2,51.582689395,-2.992202889,968,
NBCO030-2,51.582719995,-2.992184089,969,
NBCO030-2,51.582952695,-2.992102189,970,
NBCO030-2,51.583009595,-2.992082489,971,
NBCO030-2,51.583067995,-2.992062789,972,
NBCO030-2,51.583201695,-2.992019989,973,
NBCO030-2,51.583309695,-2.991993589,974,
NBCO030-2,51.583474195,-2.991938289,975,
NBCO030-2,51.583505382,-2.991930563,976,
NBCO030-2,51.583505382,-2.991930563,977,
NBCO030-2,51.583651795,-2.991894289,978,
NBCO030-2,51.583742995,-2.991895689,979,
NBCO030-2,51.583845895,-2.991897389,980,
NBCO030-2,51.584020595,-2.991847689,981,
NBCO030-2,51.584298195,-2.991833189,982,
NBCO030-2,51.584322795,-2.991832889,983,
NBCO030-2,51.584432995,-2.991823689,984,
NBCO030-2,51.584572895,-2.991810889,985,
NBCO030-2,51.584713195,-2.991814689,986,
NBCO030-2,51.584766995,-2.991786289,987,
NBCO030-2,51.584904295,-2.991717589,988,
NBCO030-2,51.584937695,-2.991701489,989,
NBCO030-2,51.584992295,-2.991664489,990,
NBCO030-2,51.585016895,-2.991639589,991,
NBCO030-2,51.584978695,-2.991543789,992,
NBCO030-2,51.584966495,-2.991495089,993,
NBCO030-2,51.584960495,-2.991452089,994,
NBCO030-2,51.584954595,-2.991412389,995,
NBCO030-2,51.584952495,-2.991369689,996,
NBCO030-2,51.584957395,-2.991285189,997,
NBCO030-2,51.584966095,-2.991218789,998,
NBCO030-2,51.584979095,-2.991152289,999,
NBCO030-2,51.584987295,-2.991108889,1000,
NBCO030-2,51.585035295,-2.990998889,1001,
NBCO030-2,51.585102495,-2.990859689,1002,
NBCO030-2,51.585156495,-2.990749989,1003,
NBCO030-2,51.585333295,-2.990427089,1004,
NBCO030-2,51.585358495,-2.990380089,1005,
NBCO030-2,51.585412695,-2.990280989,1006,
NBCO030-2,51.585446395,-2.990221089,1007,
NBCO030-2,51.585607695,-2.990476189,1008,
NBCO030-2,51.585994695,-2.991088289,1009,
NBCO030-2,51.586062395,-2.991193289,1010,
NBCO030-2,51.586119595,-2.991307389,1011,
NBCO030-2,51.586166695,-2.991406189,1012,
NBCO030-2,51.586238195,-2.991601989,1013,
NBCO030-2,51.586267095,-2.991672389,1014,
NBCO030-2,51.586307395,-2.991749389,1015,
NBCO030-2,51.586368595,-2.991827489,1016,
NBCO030-2,51.586460995,-2.991915789,1017,
NBCO030-2,51.586500595,-2.991952889,1018,
NBCO030-2,51.586659395,-2.992107789,1019,
NBCO030-2,51.586773795,-2.992230589,1020,
NBCO030-2,51.586805595,-2.992274889,1021,
NBCO030-2,51.586839695,-2.992333189,1022,
NBCO030-2,51.586857995,-2.992371489,1023,
NBCO030-2,51.586938995,-2.992543089,1024,
NBCO030-2,51.587031495,-2.992701789,1025,
NBCO030-2,51.587107795,-2.992821889,1026,
NBCO030-2,51.587238995,-2.993002989,1027,
NBCO030-2,51.587299595,-2.993082989,1028,
NBCO030-2,51.587341495,-2.993196389,1029,
NBCO030-2,51.587381395,-2.993273989,1030,
NBCO030-2,51.587572195,-2.993525389,1031,
NBCO030-2,51.587620495,-2.993600989,1032,
NBCO030-2,51.587651495,-2.993648089,1033,
NBCO030-2,51.587665395,-2.993669389,1034,
NBCO030-2,51.587679395,-2.993691789,1035,
NBCO030-2,51.587708595,-2.993732289,1036,
NBCO030-2,51.587733395,-2.993762589,1037,
NBCO030-2,51.587760895,-2.993803689,1038,
NBCO030-2,51.587786495,-2.993840789,1039,
NBCO030-2,51.587817095,-2.993884089,1040,
NBCO030-2,51.587842995,-2.993917089,1041,
NBCO030-2,51.587869195,-2.993954189,1042,
NBCO030-2,51.587897795,-2.993996889,1043,
NBCO030-2,51.587929695,-2.994044689,1044,
NBCO030-2,51.587958195,-2.994087289,1045,
NBCO030-2,51.587981795,-2.994122689,1046,
NBCO030-2,51.588009795,-2.994164689,1047,
NBCO030-2,51.588016695,-2.994174989,1048,
NBCO030-2,51.588038595,-2.994226789,1049,
NBCO030-2,51.588050995,-2.994282489,1050,
NBCO030-2,51.588062195,-2.994412989,1051,
NBCO030-2,51.588075395,-2.994476689,1052,
NBCO030-2,51.588100595,-2.994531589,1053,
NBCO030-2,51.588110595,-2.994543689,1054,
NBCO030-2,51.588117695,-2.994552189,1055,
NBCO030-2,51.588126595,-2.994563089,1056,
NBCO030-2,51.588174195,-2.994600889,1057,
NBCO030-2,51.588122395,-2.994675689,1058,
NBCO030-2,51.588042395,-2.994805189,1059,
NBCO030-2,51.587990822,-2.994885181,1060,
NBCO030-5,51.483384039,-3.17973117,0,
NBCO030-5,51.483393495,-3.179739589,1,
NBCO030-5,51.483454095,-3.179801589,2,
NBCO030-5,51.483508195,-3.179863889,3,
NBCO030-5,51.483552195,-3.179924089,4,
NBCO030-5,51.483596695,-3.179987689,5,
NBCO030-5,51.483620895,-3.180029989,6,
NBCO030-5,51.483674695,-3.180127389,7,
NBCO030-5,51.483706895,-3.180196989,8,
NBCO030-5,51.483748595,-3.180323289,9,
NBCO030-5,51.483829895,-3.180217289,10,
NBCO030-5,51.483892895,-3.180131989,11,
NBCO030-5,51.483958795,-3.180039289,12,
NBCO030-5,51.483993995,-3.179975989,13,
NBCO030-5,51.484038595,-3.179879989,14,
NBCO030-5,51.484077195,-3.179785589,15,
NBCO030-5,51.484113095,-3.179687289,16,
NBCO030-5,51.484164095,-3.179502189,17,
NBCO030-5,51.484193095,-3.179387889,18,
NBCO030-5,51.484220395,-3.179273289,19,
NBCO030-5,51.484241695,-3.179163589,20,
NBCO030-5,51.484260895,-3.179053789,21,
NBCO030-5,51.484272195,-3.178974589,22,
NBCO030-5,51.484279395,-3.178912189,23,
NBCO030-5,51.484284595,-3.178849689,24,
NBCO030-5,51.484287695,-3.178774489,25,
NBCO030-5,51.484288895,-3.178710489,26,
NBCO030-5,51.484292395,-3.178533289,27,
NBCO030-5,51.484294095,-3.178278989,28,
NBCO030-5,51.484291795,-3.178055289,29,
NBCO030-5,51.484284395,-3.177299189,30,
NBCO030-5,51.484290995,-3.177029589,31,
NBCO030-5,51.484277795,-3.176020989,32,
NBCO030-5,51.484257595,-3.175884989,33,
NBCO030-5,51.484257595,-3.175852389,34,
NBCO030-5,51.484256695,-3.175801889,35,
NBCO030-5,51.484256895,-3.175740889,36,
NBCO030-5,51.484256495,-3.175603589,37,
NBCO030-5,51.484262895,-3.175511189,38,
NBCO030-5,51.484267495,-3.175415889,39,
NBCO030-5,51.484275095,-3.175337889,40,
NBCO030-5,51.484314995,-3.175139089,41,
NBCO030-5,51.484411695,-3.174729789,42,
NBCO030-5,51.484569095,-3.174057989,43,
NBCO030-5,51.484605695,-3.173905889,44,
NBCO030-5,51.484619595,-3.173845189,45,
NBCO030-5,51.484670795,-3.173615889,46,
NBCO030-5,51.484757895,-3.173254989,47,
NBCO030-5,51.484790095,-3.173103389,48,
NBCO030-5,51.484800295,-3.173035189,49,
NBCO030-5,51.484807695,-3.172976689,50,
NBCO030-5,51.484816995,-3.172861689,51,
NBCO030-5,51.484816995,-3.172764089,52,
NBCO030-5,51.484809495,-3.172658389,53,
NBCO030-5,51.484801595,-3.172596589,54,
NBCO030-5,51.484781595,-3.172512489,55,
NBCO030-5,51.484750195,-3.172421789,56,
NBCO030-5,51.484716995,-3.172357589,57,
NBCO030-5,51.484667695,-3.172283389,58,
NBCO030-5,51.484638195,-3.172246389,59,
NBCO030-5,51.484603395,-3.172215789,60,
NBCO030-5,51.484423595,-3.172102089,61,
NBCO030-5,51.484348695,-3.172089089,62,
NBCO030-5,51.484045695,-3.171904789,63,
NBCO030-5,51.483597695,-3.171635389,64,
NBCO030-5,51.483520695,-3.171578489,65,
NBCO030-5,51.483424395,-3.171498789,66,
NBCO030-5,51.483395495,-3.171469489,67,
NBCO030-5,51.483328695,-3.171401789,68,
NBCO030-5,51.483297695,-3.171355789,69,
NBCO030-5,51.483260595,-3.171269989,70,
NBCO030-5,51.483218095,-3.171141989,71,
NBCO030-5,51.483197195,-3.171066289,72,
NBCO030-5,51.483176095,-3.170962289,73,
NBCO030-5,51.483161795,-3.170844189,74,
NBCO030-5,51.483150995,-3.170719789,75,
NBCO030-5,51.483144495,-3.170546489,76,
NBCO030-5,51.483140595,-3.170355089,77,
NBCO030-5,51.483145495,-3.170210189,78,
NBCO030-5,51.483159195,-3.170010689,79,
NBCO030-5,51.483175795,-3.169860989,80,
NBCO030-5,51.483196595,-3.169722289,81,
NBCO030-5,51.483228395,-3.169575589,82,
NBCO030-5,51.483257195,-3.169466889,83,
NBCO030-5,51.483282995,-3.169379289,84,
NBCO030-5,51.483329595,-3.169241089,85,
NBCO030-5,51.483393495,-3.169071689,86,
NBCO030-5,51.483486695,-3.168839289,87,
NBCO030-5,51.483649995,-3.168461689,88,
NBCO030-5,51.483669195,-3.168416889,89,
NBCO030-5,51.483687695,-3.168371589,90,
NBCO030-5,51.483760095,-3.168199189,91,
NBCO030-5,51.483830795,-3.168087089,92,
NBCO030-5,51.483902495,-3.167918189,93,
NBCO030-5,51.483930995,-3.167850289,94,
NBCO030-5,51.484011211,-3.167659634,95,
NBCO030-5,51.484011211,-3.167659634,96,
NBCO030-5,51.484062895,-3.167536789,97,
NBCO030-5,51.484278495,-3.167029089,98,
NBCO030-5,51.484353595,-3.166847189,99,
NBCO030-5,51.484371495,-3.166801989,100,
NBCO030-5,51.484471295,-3.166526089,101,
NBCO030-5,51.484509995,-3.166414589,102,
NBCO030-5,51.484666695,-3.165952789,103,
NBCO030-5,51.484690395,-3.165886189,104,
NBCO030-5,51.484783095,-3.165621589,105,
NBCO030-5,51.484891395,-3.165302389,106,
NBCO030-5,51.484902695,-3.165272689,107,
NBCO030-5,51.484918295,-3.165230089,108,
NBCO030-5,51.484972395,-3.165088189,109,
NBCO030-5,51.485016495,-3.164965289,110,
NBCO030-5,51.485109195,-3.164741389,111,
NBCO030-5,51.485162695,-3.164589389,112,
NBCO030-5,51.485530995,-3.163468589,113,
NBCO030-5,51.485600895,-3.163218989,114,
NBCO030-5,51.485612495,-3.163177489,115,
NBCO030-5,51.485754995,-3.162779789,116,
NBCO030-5,51.485804206,-3.162649662,117,
NBCO030-5,51.485804206,-3.162649662,118,
NBCO030-5,51.485853395,-3.162519589,119,
NBCO030-5,51.485976295,-3.162209689,120,
NBCO030-5,51.486034395,-3.162064989,121,
NBCO030-5,51.486117495,-3.161870289,122,
NBCO030-5,51.486208495,-3.161662789,123,
NBCO030-5,51.486262595,-3.161543189,124,
NBCO030-5,51.486353295,-3.161354889,125,
NBCO030-5,51.486583395,-3.160936489,126,
NBCO030-5,51.486729995,-3.160701289,127,
NBCO030-5,51.486865195,-3.160493389,128,
NBCO030-5,51.487043195,-3.160218189,129,
NBCO030-5,51.487139695,-3.160071589,130,
NBCO030-5,51.48719341,-3.15999418,131,
NBCO030-5,51.48719341,-3.15999418,132,
NBCO030-5,51.487233095,-3.159936989,133,
NBCO030-5,51.487310395,-3.159826089,134,
NBCO030-5,51.487333495,-3.159792889,135,
NBCO030-5,51.487362895,-3.159750689,136,
NBCO030-5,51.487379095,-3.159666989,137,
NBCO030-5,51.487424695,-3.159609389,138,
NBCO030-5,51.487636795,-3.159341889,139,
NBCO030-5,51.487799395,-3.159146889,140,
NBCO030-5,51.487959395,-3.158954989,141,
NBCO030-5,51.488067095,-3.158852389,142,
NBCO030-5,51.488165295,-3.158762289,143,
NBCO030-5,51.488885495,-3.158137589,144,
NBCO030-5,51.488914695,-3.158112289,145,
NBCO030-5,51.488945895,-3.158085989,146,
NBCO030-5,51.489090195,-3.157964289,147,
NBCO030-5,51.489307995,-3.157796189,148,
NBCO030-5,51.489526795,-3.157608489,149,
NBCO030-5,51.489762098,-3.157402536,150,
NBCO030-5,51.489762098,-3.157402536,151,
NBCO030-5,51.489938895,-3.157247789,152,
NBCO030-5,51.490206895,-3.157018089,153,
NBCO030-5,51.490418395,-3.156820589,154,
NBCO030-5,51.490684195,-3.156564989,155,
NBCO030-5,51.490830595,-3.156405789,156,
NBCO030-5,51.490981595,-3.156213489,157,
NBCO030-5,51.491097095,-3.156054089,158,
NBCO030-5,51.491151495,-3.155967989,159,
NBCO030-5,51.491245095,-3.155838089,160,
NBCO030-5,51.491377495,-3.155629689,161,
NBCO030-5,51.491422295,-3.155516089,162,
NBCO030-5,51.491435395,-3.155482789,163,
NBCO030-5,51.491490195,-3.155334789,164,
NBCO030-5,51.491588195,-3.154999289,165,
NBCO030-5,51.491599095,-3.154953889,166,
NBCO030-5,51.491625995,-3.154841889,167,
NBCO030-5,51.491633495,-3.154667189,168,
NBCO030-5,51.491630495,-3.154561689,169,
NBCO030-5,51.491629495,-3.154526289,170,
NBCO030-5,51.491613695,-3.154387789,171,
NBCO030-5,51.491566695,-3.154201989,172,
NBCO030-5,51.491482395,-3.154026689,173,
NBCO030-5,51.491396695,-3.153834689,174,
NBCO030-5,51.491357162,-3.153718517,175,
NBCO030-5,51.491357162,-3.153718517,176,
NBCO030-5,51.491339695,-3.153667189,177,
NBCO030-5,51.491294695,-3.153509989,178,
NBCO030-5,51.491208495,-3.153207989,179,
NBCO030-5,51.491176695,-3.152921989,180,
NBCO030-5,51.491152195,-3.152648189,181,
NBCO030-5,51.491135195,-3.152443689,182,
NBCO030-5,51.491127495,-3.152173889,183,
NBCO030-5,51.491130595,-3.151843789,184,
NBCO030-5,51.491135895,-3.151559789,185,
NBCO030-5,51.491170795,-3.151275089,186,
NBCO030-5,51.491196995,-3.151002089,187,
NBCO030-5,51.491214895,-3.150784289,188,
NBCO030-5,51.491220395,-3.150732389,189,
NBCO030-5,51.491234395,-3.150634889,190,
NBCO030-5,51.491269595,-3.150416789,191,
NBCO030-5,51.491323795,-3.150072589,192,
NBCO030-5,51.491368595,-3.149664189,193,
NBCO030-5,51.491391674,-3.14957534,194,
NBCO030-5,51.491391674,-3.14957534,195,
NBCO030-5,51.491427895,-3.149435889,196,
NBCO030-5,51.491473095,-3.149265189,197,
NBCO030-5,51.491521595,-3.149090089,198,
NBCO030-5,51.491578295,-3.148907889,199,
NBCO030-5,51.491628195,-3.148766189,200,
NBCO030-5,51.491675295,-3.148641389,201,
NBCO030-5,51.491735995,-3.148486889,202,
NBCO030-5,51.491820895,-3.148394089,203,
NBCO030-5,51.491976195,-3.148060989,204,
NBCO030-5,51.492044295,-3.147912489,205,
NBCO030-5,51.492228095,-3.147520589,206,
NBCO030-5,51.492306595,-3.147357289,207,
NBCO030-5,51.492325895,-3.147317689,208,
NBCO030-5,51.492415395,-3.147143689,209,
NBCO030-5,51.492484695,-3.147011889,210,
NBCO030-5,51.492589695,-3.146812089,211,
NBCO030-5,51.492640095,-3.146709889,212,
NBCO030-5,51.492816595,-3.146351889,213,
NBCO030-5,51.492833895,-3.146318589,214,
NBCO030-5,51.492848683,-3.146290179,215,
NBCO030-5,51.492848683,-3.146290179,216,
NBCO030-5,51.493001495,-3.145996589,217,
NBCO030-5,51.493281395,-3.145526289,218,
NBCO030-5,51.493491395,-3.145191389,219,
NBCO030-5,51.493636295,-3.144979089,220,
NBCO030-5,51.493727495,-3.144850789,221,
NBCO030-5,51.493741295,-3.144832189,222,
NBCO030-5,51.493828995,-3.144726489,223,
NBCO030-5,51.493921195,-3.144617089,224,
NBCO030-5,51.494155095,-3.144361689,225,
NBCO030-5,51.494614295,-3.143904889,226,
NBCO030-5,51.494866595,-3.143693789,227,
NBCO030-5,51.495332995,-3.143344489,228,
NBCO030-5,51.495355195,-3.143328589,229,
NBCO030-5,51.495381795,-3.143309489,230,
NBCO030-5,51.495529495,-3.143200989,231,
NBCO030-5,51.495602895,-3.143145389,232,
NBCO030-5,51.495855295,-3.142954289,233,
NBCO030-5,51.496211495,-3.142709389,234,
NBCO030-5,51.496423495,-3.142576589,235,
NBCO030-5,51.496559034,-3.142485825,236,
NBCO030-5,51.496559034,-3.142485825,237,
NBCO030-5,51.496724395,-3.142375089,238,
NBCO030-5,51.496776995,-3.142340689,239,
NBCO030-5,51.496893395,-3.142266789,240,
NBCO030-5,51.497185595,-3.142088889,241,
NBCO030-5,51.497322295,-3.142004189,242,
NBCO030-5,51.497397795,-3.141978089,243,
NBCO030-5,51.497486995,-3.141950289,244,
NBCO030-5,51.497511495,-3.141962489,245,
NBCO030-5,51.497550095,-3.141967289,246,
NBCO030-5,51.497587795,-3.141952789,247,
NBCO030-5,51.497617595,-3.141924589,248,
NBCO030-5,51.497641395,-3.141884389,249,
NBCO030-5,51.497664495,-3.141805289,250,
NBCO030-5,51.497704095,-3.141774389,251,
NBCO030-5,51.497760595,-3.141730289,252,
NBCO030-5,51.497839895,-3.141669189,253,
NBCO030-5,51.497969395,-3.141583989,254,
NBCO030-5,51.498030295,-3.141546089,255,
NBCO030-5,51.498466595,-3.141274289,256,
NBCO030-5,51.498512094,-3.141247868,257,
NBCO030-5,51.498512094,-3.141247868,258,
NBCO030-5,51.498583695,-3.141206289,259,
NBCO030-5,51.498755395,-3.141106089,260,
NBCO030-5,51.498949595,-3.141002489,261,
NBCO030-5,51.498966695,-3.140993689,262,
NBCO030-5,51.498983795,-3.140984789,263,
NBCO030-5,51.499024195,-3.140961789,264,
NBCO030-5,51.499095595,-3.140933189,265,
NBCO030-5,51.499177295,-3.140887589,266,
NBCO030-5,51.499537595,-3.140671189,267,
NBCO030-5,51.499640995,-3.140566389,268,
NBCO030-5,51.499729995,-3.140504789,269,
NBCO030-5,51.499885695,-3.140404489,270,
NBCO030-5,51.499981995,-3.140348189,271,
NBCO030-5,51.500066595,-3.140332689,272,
NBCO030-5,51.500175095,-3.140367889,273,
NBCO030-5,51.500245895,-3.140430189,274,
NBCO030-5,51.500279595,-3.140511889,275,
NBCO030-5,51.500334095,-3.140603089,276,
NBCO030-5,51.500372595,-3.140659289,277,
NBCO030-5,51.500415595,-3.140715689,278,
NBCO030-5,51.500458795,-3.140765389,279,
NBCO030-5,51.500490495,-3.140792789,280,
NBCO030-5,51.500521195,-3.140808889,281,
NBCO030-5,51.500551595,-3.140818789,282,
NBCO030-5,51.500581995,-3.140822389,283,
NBCO030-5,51.500625195,-3.140814789,284,
NBCO030-5,51.500659795,-3.140801989,285,
NBCO030-5,51.500691495,-3.140782989,286,
NBCO030-5,51.500727395,-3.140762789,287,
NBCO030-5,51.500785995,-3.140663589,288,
NBCO030-5,51.500808195,-3.140579889,289,
NBCO030-5,51.500841595,-3.140403489,290,
NBCO030-5,51.500846695,-3.140324689,291,
NBCO030-5,51.500827995,-3.140171189,292,
NBCO030-5,51.500821095,-3.140116889,293,
NBCO030-5,51.500831195,-3.140026889,294,
NBCO030-5,51.500825695,-3.139956489,295,
NBCO030-5,51.500823295,-3.139878489,296,
NBCO030-5,51.500827895,-3.139806089,297,
NBCO030-5,51.500839995,-3.139733589,298,
NBCO030-5,51.500857695,-3.139663889,299,
NBCO030-5,51.500877595,-3.139583389,300,
NBCO030-5,51.500916495,-3.139547589,301,
NBCO030-5,51.501184595,-3.139343789,302,
NBCO030-5,51.501229295,-3.139311589,303,
NBCO030-5,51.501273895,-3.139278889,304,
NBCO030-5,51.501350395,-3.139273889,305,
NBCO030-5,51.501433595,-3.139219089,306,
NBCO030-5,51.501586495,-3.139118189,307,
NBCO030-5,51.501757295,-3.139014989,308,
NBCO030-5,51.501787595,-3.138997889,309,
NBCO030-5,51.501854195,-3.138960089,310,
NBCO030-5,51.501897795,-3.138832089,311,
NBCO030-5,51.501971195,-3.138796889,312,
NBCO030-5,51.502088095,-3.138743289,313,
NBCO030-5,51.5021798,-3.138702373,314,
NBCO030-5,51.5021798,-3.138702373,315,
NBCO030-5,51.502204195,-3.138691489,316,
NBCO030-5,51.502360495,-3.138626489,317,
NBCO030-5,51.502523895,-3.138557989,318,
NBCO030-5,51.502603195,-3.138527289,319,
NBCO030-5,51.502822295,-3.138445789,320,
NBCO030-5,51.502908895,-3.138411389,321,
NBCO030-5,51.502961395,-3.138389289,322,
NBCO030-5,51.503014095,-3.138366089,323,
NBCO030-5,51.503067595,-3.138341289,324,
NBCO030-5,51.503151595,-3.138380489,325,
NBCO030-5,51.503214495,-3.138345689,326,
NBCO030-5,51.503253195,-3.138318289,327,
NBCO030-5,51.503298195,-3.138286289,328,
NBCO030-5,51.503378295,-3.138227289,329,
NBCO030-5,51.503446695,-3.138174389,330,
NBCO030-5,51.503456795,-3.138166589,331,
NBCO030-5,51.503516495,-3.138114189,332,
NBCO030-5,51.503555095,-3.138071589,333,
NBCO030-5,51.503580495,-3.137946689,334,
NBCO030-5,51.503636995,-3.137887889,335,
NBCO030-5,51.503689795,-3.137828089,336,
NBCO030-5,51.503759595,-3.137746989,337,
NBCO030-5,51.503819295,-3.137669689,338,
NBCO030-5,51.503874395,-3.137593789,339,
NBCO030-5,51.503986095,-3.137420789,340,
NBCO030-5,51.504061295,-3.137289389,341,
NBCO030-5,51.504171395,-3.137086389,342,
NBCO030-5,51.504292795,-3.136855589,343,
NBCO030-5,51.504384595,-3.136688689,344,
NBCO030-5,51.504465395,-3.136547989,345,
NBCO030-5,51.504541395,-3.136430089,346,
NBCO030-5,51.504599595,-3.136342189,347,
NBCO030-5,51.504876295,-3.135967389,348,
NBCO030-5,51.504995995,-3.135818589,349,
NBCO030-5,51.505109395,-3.135690189,350,
NBCO030-5,51.505214595,-3.135565289,351,
NBCO030-5,51.505568795,-3.135168489,352,
NBCO030-5,51.505578876,-3.135158403,353,
NBCO030-5,51.505578876,-3.135158403,354,
NBCO030-5,51.505736695,-3.135000489,355,
NBCO030-5,51.505875495,-3.134863789,356,
NBCO030-5,51.506051595,-3.134701789,357,
NBCO030-5,51.506221195,-3.134555789,358,
NBCO030-5,51.506667395,-3.134208089,359,
NBCO030-5,51.506857395,-3.134062989,360,
NBCO030-5,51.507009495,-3.133951389,361,
NBCO030-5,51.507140595,-3.133866189,362,
NBCO030-5,51.507310595,-3.133765889,363,
NBCO030-5,51.507455595,-3.133746089,364,
NBCO030-5,51.507673395,-3.133624089,365,
NBCO030-5,51.507764095,-3.133571589,366,
NBCO030-5,51.507851795,-3.133519289,367,
NBCO030-5,51.507923995,-3.133466389,368,
NBCO030-5,51.508035693,-3.133370955,369,
NBCO030-5,51.508035693,-3.133370955,370,
NBCO030-5,51.508085395,-3.133328489,371,
NBCO030-5,51.508164795,-3.133258289,372,
NBCO030-5,51.508239595,-3.133179289,373,
NBCO030-5,51.508275095,-3.133132189,374,
NBCO030-5,51.508297795,-3.133102489,375,
NBCO030-5,51.508314495,-3.133076789,376,
NBCO030-5,51.508369395,-3.132993889,377,
NBCO030-5,51.508491695,-3.132795489,378,
NBCO030-5,51.508520395,-3.132685289,379,
NBCO030-5,51.508587595,-3.132569989,380,
NBCO030-5,51.508677595,-3.132407389,381,
NBCO030-5,51.508791395,-3.132172989,382,
NBCO030-5,51.508905895,-3.131920889,383,
NBCO030-5,51.509038195,-3.131624489,384,
NBCO030-5,51.509047695,-3.131603289,385,
NBCO030-5,51.509129995,-3.131419089,386,
NBCO030-5,51.509198595,-3.131368789,387,
NBCO030-5,51.509286895,-3.131178989,388,
NBCO030-5,51.509313195,-3.131121489,389,
NBCO030-5,51.509335095,-3.131052989,390,
NBCO030-5,51.509466295,-3.130788189,391,
NBCO030-5,51.509524995,-3.130685289,392,
NBCO030-5,51.509578795,-3.130599089,393,
NBCO030-5,51.509666595,-3.130445789,394,
NBCO030-5,51.509778895,-3.130247089,395,
NBCO030-5,51.509883695,-3.130067689,396,
NBCO030-5,51.509895795,-3.130046889,397,
NBCO030-5,51.509988595,-3.129896989,398,
NBCO030-5,51.510217195,-3.129528989,399,
NBCO030-5,51.510478095,-3.129095089,400,
NBCO030-5,51.510552734,-3.128969654,401,
NBCO030-5,51.510552734,-3.128969654,402,
NBCO030-5,51.510751095,-3.128636289,403,
NBCO030-5,51.511014995,-3.128212789,404,
NBCO030-5,51.511113795,-3.128053089,405,
NBCO030-5,51.511244895,-3.127843589,406,
NBCO030-5,51.511308995,-3.127654689,407,
NBCO030-5,51.511662495,-3.127096889,408,
NBCO030-5,51.511839695,-3.126823189,409,
NBCO030-5,51.511919495,-3.126704089,410,
NBCO030-5,51.512233495,-3.126295689,411,
NBCO030-5,51.512442895,-3.126030289,412,
NBCO030-5,51.512787495,-3.125603589,413,
NBCO030-5,51.513069895,-3.125269689,414,
NBCO030-5,51.513213026,-3.125120034,415,
NBCO030-5,51.513213026,-3.125120034,416,
NBCO030-5,51.513214695,-3.125118289,417,
NBCO030-5,51.513450595,-3.124871689,418,
NBCO030-5,51.513598395,-3.124738089,419,
NBCO030-5,51.513746495,-3.124587689,420,
NBCO030-5,51.514004695,-3.124349889,421,
NBCO030-5,51.514071095,-3.124280289,422,
NBCO030-5,51.514475695,-3.123859689,423,
NBCO030-5,51.514658135,-3.123658419,424,
NBCO030-5,51.514658135,-3.123658419,425,
NBCO030-5,51.514867095,-3.123427889,426,
NBCO030-5,51.515494795,-3.122618989,427,
NBCO030-5,51.516186695,-3.121523089,428,
NBCO030-5,51.516363595,-3.121204889,429,
NBCO030-5,51.516391295,-3.121153889,430,
NBCO030-5,51.516497695,-3.120957089,431,
NBCO030-5,51.516769195,-3.120468789,432,
NBCO030-5,51.516787458,-3.12043443,433,
NBCO030-5,51.516787458,-3.12043443,434,
NBCO030-5,51.516994295,-3.120045289,435,
NBCO030-5,51.517137795,-3.119775189,436,
NBCO030-5,51.517271595,-3.119522489,437,
NBCO030-5,51.517735195,-3.118639789,438,
NBCO030-5,51.518097995,-3.117933589,439,
NBCO030-5,51.518363295,-3.117461289,440,
NBCO030-5,51.518437495,-3.117379089,441,
NBCO030-5,51.518572395,-3.117184789,442,
NBCO030-5,51.518750295,-3.116965989,443,
NBCO030-5,51.518806195,-3.116924789,444,
NBCO030-5,51.518887595,-3.116834089,445,
NBCO030-5,51.518960395,-3.116762189,446,
NBCO030-5,51.518975295,-3.116747489,447,
NBCO030-5,51.519003895,-3.116719389,448,
NBCO030-5,51.519032495,-3.116691189,449,
NBCO030-5,51.519137995,-3.116594489,450,
NBCO030-5,51.519232995,-3.116515989,451,
NBCO030-5,51.519272195,-3.116485089,452,
NBCO030-5,51.519389795,-3.116399789,453,
NBCO030-5,51.519406695,-3.116387589,454,
NBCO030-5,51.519423495,-3.116375389,455,
NBCO030-5,51.519527095,-3.116300089,456,
NBCO030-5,51.519621895,-3.116213889,457,
NBCO030-5,51.519647995,-3.116194889,458,
NBCO030-5,51.519676695,-3.116176289,459,
NBCO030-5,51.519765195,-3.116115489,460,
NBCO030-5,51.519899407,-3.116025803,461,
NBCO030-5,51.519899407,-3.116025803,462,
NBCO030-5,51.520018095,-3.115946489,463,
NBCO030-5,51.520082495,-3.115856389,464,
NBCO030-5,51.520230895,-3.115767889,465,
NBCO030-5,51.520399195,-3.115662689,466,
NBCO030-5,51.520536095,-3.115579389,467,
NBCO030-5,51.520724295,-3.115457289,468,
NBCO030-5,51.521009095,-3.115273789,469,
NBCO030-5,51.521134295,-3.115208089,470,
NBCO030-5,51.521377995,-3.115087889,471,
NBCO030-5,51.521400395,-3.115076089,472,
NBCO030-5,51.521484495,-3.115035389,473,
NBCO030-5,51.522079695,-3.114756589,474,
NBCO030-5,51.522249695,-3.114676689,475,
NBCO030-5,51.522532395,-3.114543689,476,
NBCO030-5,51.522686095,-3.114471389,477,
NBCO030-5,51.522921395,-3.114306689,478,
NBCO030-5,51.523182095,-3.114116789,479,
NBCO030-5,51.523391295,-3.113949989,480,
NBCO030-5,51.523626995,-3.113753689,481,
NBCO030-5,51.523835095,-3.113566889,482,
NBCO030-5,51.523853795,-3.113546289,483,
NBCO030-5,51.524102495,-3.113323589,484,
NBCO030-5,51.524726595,-3.112752289,485,
NBCO030-5,51.525005695,-3.112476789,486,
NBCO030-5,51.525143895,-3.112336389,487,
NBCO030-5,51.525171695,-3.112307789,488,
NBCO030-5,51.525232595,-3.112243189,489,
NBCO030-5,51.525307495,-3.112167789,490,
NBCO030-5,51.525461695,-3.111981089,491,
NBCO030-5,51.525527495,-3.111897289,492,
NBCO030-5,51.525660195,-3.111793789,493,
NBCO030-5,51.525785395,-3.111614489,494,
NBCO030-5,51.525963455,-3.111342058,495,
NBCO030-5,51.525963455,-3.111342058,496,
NBCO030-5,51.526033695,-3.111234589,497,
NBCO030-5,51.526186595,-3.110993889,498,
NBCO030-5,51.526463895,-3.110563689,499,
NBCO030-5,51.526601595,-3.110321889,500,
NBCO030-5,51.526660695,-3.110201989,501,
NBCO030-5,51.526668595,-3.110179089,502,
NBCO030-5,51.526710395,-3.110056689,503,
NBCO030-5,51.526732595,-3.109967089,504,
NBCO030-5,51.526756095,-3.109887189,505,
NBCO030-5,51.526899495,-3.109361889,506,
NBCO030-5,51.526955295,-3.109243689,507,
NBCO030-5,51.527005395,-3.109151189,508,
NBCO030-5,51.527063595,-3.109072089,509,
NBCO030-5,51.527089195,-3.109042489,510,
NBCO030-5,51.527108595,-3.109003989,511,
NBCO030-5,51.527120895,-3.108959889,512,
NBCO030-5,51.527125795,-3.108900589,513,
NBCO030-5,51.527117795,-3.108837289,514,
NBCO030-5,51.527141295,-3.108668189,515,
NBCO030-5,51.527157395,-3.108601489,516,
NBCO030-5,51.527195495,-3.108482789,517,
NBCO030-5,51.527324195,-3.108174689,518,
NBCO030-5,51.527370395,-3.108085589,519,
NBCO030-5,51.527379774,-3.10806754,520,
NBCO030-5,51.527379774,-3.10806754,521,
NBCO030-5,51.527396895,-3.108034589,522,
NBCO030-5,51.527449295,-3.107912389,523,
NBCO030-5,51.527511895,-3.107754589,524,
NBCO030-5,51.527566095,-3.107588889,525,
NBCO030-5,51.527640995,-3.107364089,526,
NBCO030-5,51.527700295,-3.107194489,527,
NBCO030-5,51.527808995,-3.106874289,528,
NBCO030-5,51.527962395,-3.106482289,529,
NBCO030-5,51.528132995,-3.106075989,530,
NBCO030-5,51.528194095,-3.105932389,531,
NBCO030-5,51.528593795,-3.105029089,532,
NBCO030-5,51.528979695,-3.104308189,533,
NBCO030-5,51.529046295,-3.104183789,534,
NBCO030-5,51.529173195,-3.103913289,535,
NBCO030-5,51.529251295,-3.103749689,536,
NBCO030-5,51.529299495,-3.103650389,537,
NBCO030-5,51.529410295,-3.103422189,538,
NBCO030-5,51.529559295,-3.103116689,539,
NBCO030-5,51.529585609,-3.103062759,540,
NBCO030-5,51.529585609,-3.103062759,541,
NBCO030-5,51.529635995,-3.102959489,542,
NBCO030-5,51.529840695,-3.102557389,543,
NBCO030-5,51.529975895,-3.102282889,544,
NBCO030-5,51.530001795,-3.102227489,545,
NBCO030-5,51.530144795,-3.101922089,546,
NBCO030-5,51.530156095,-3.101897589,547,
NBCO030-5,51.530984295,-3.100230689,548,
NBCO030-5,51.531030295,-3.100211189,549,
NBCO030-5,51.531081495,-3.100127989,550,
NBCO030-5,51.531135995,-3.100042089,551,
NBCO030-5,51.531226795,-3.099922389,552,
NBCO030-5,51.531280495,-3.099867889,553,
NBCO030-5,51.531380495,-3.099789089,554,
NBCO030-5,51.531462995,-3.099744489,555,
NBCO030-5,51.531511395,-3.099760589,556,
NBCO030-5,51.531596595,-3.099755189,557,
NBCO030-5,51.531667695,-3.099731589,558,
NBCO030-5,51.531740895,-3.099685489,559,
NBCO030-5,51.531775995,-3.099650089,560,
NBCO030-5,51.531804295,-3.099599589,561,
NBCO030-5,51.531838495,-3.099510889,562,
NBCO030-5,51.531860695,-3.099379989,563,
NBCO030-5,51.531901795,-3.099210289,564,
NBCO030-5,51.531967395,-3.098943489,565,
NBCO030-5,51.532099495,-3.098582589,566,
NBCO030-5,51.532412495,-3.097832789,567,
NBCO030-5,51.532664395,-3.097223189,568,
NBCO030-5,51.532681395,-3.097181889,569,
NBCO030-5,51.532790595,-3.096887689,570,
NBCO030-5,51.532926349,-3.096622245,571,
NBCO030-5,51.532926349,-3.096622245,572,
NBCO030-5,51.533007795,-3.096462989,573,
NBCO030-5,51.533256795,-3.096043689,574,
NBCO030-5,51.533508195,-3.095694189,575,
NBCO030-5,51.533754295,-3.095409889,576,
NBCO030-5,51.533891995,-3.095282189,577,
NBCO030-5,51.533978795,-3.095201689,578,
NBCO030-5,51.534094895,-3.095110289,579,
NBCO030-5,51.534162195,-3.095057289,580,
NBCO030-5,51.534401595,-3.094891389,581,
NBCO030-5,51.534536195,-3.094809489,582,
NBCO030-5,51.534658895,-3.094693089,583,
NBCO030-5,51.534916495,-3.094555189,584,
NBCO030-5,51.535238595,-3.094378289,585,
NBCO030-5,51.535520695,-3.094227389,586,
NBCO030-5,51.535755995,-3.094087389,587,
NBCO030-5,51.535984895,-3.093939289,588,
NBCO030-5,51.536111395,-3.093828589,589,
NBCO030-5,51.536390095,-3.093606189,590,
NBCO030-5,51.536670295,-3.093353789,591,
NBCO030-5,51.536885095,-3.093121489,592,
NBCO030-5,51.537263895,-3.092697589,593,
NBCO030-5,51.537630095,-3.092225389,594,
NBCO030-5,51.537954395,-3.091775489,595,
NBCO030-5,51.538037895,-3.091659589,596,
NBCO030-5,51.538110983,-3.091544288,597,
NBCO030-5,51.538110983,-3.091544288,598,
NBCO030-5,51.538309895,-3.091230489,599,
NBCO030-5,51.538767195,-3.090472889,600,
NBCO030-5,51.539297695,-3.089577089,601,
NBCO030-5,51.540231995,-3.088062189,602,
NBCO030-5,51.540426995,-3.087745989,603,
NBCO030-5,51.541122695,-3.086495789,604,
NBCO030-5,51.541462495,-3.085769189,605,
NBCO030-5,51.541676595,-3.085261989,606,
NBCO030-5,51.542535095,-3.083452489,607,
NBCO030-5,51.542701095,-3.083102589,608,
NBCO030-5,51.542863595,-3.082826689,609,
NBCO030-5,51.543093095,-3.082483289,610,
NBCO030-5,51.543279995,-3.082165789,611,
NBCO030-5,51.543378495,-3.081982289,612,
NBCO030-5,51.543648295,-3.081530589,613,
NBCO030-5,51.543851095,-3.081135789,614,
NBCO030-5,51.544144695,-3.080620789,615,
NBCO030-5,51.544445795,-3.080165989,616,
NBCO030-5,51.544787395,-3.079753989,617,
NBCO030-5,51.545098895,-3.079418789,618,
NBCO030-5,51.545324426,-3.079144894,619,
NBCO030-5,51.545324426,-3.079144894,620,
NBCO030-5,51.545853795,-3.078501989,621,
NBCO030-5,51.545944695,-3.078397389,622,
NBCO030-5,51.546064095,-3.078263689,623,
NBCO030-5,51.546201195,-3.078107389,624,
NBCO030-5,51.546292695,-3.078002989,625,
NBCO030-5,51.546452795,-3.077779889,626,
NBCO030-5,51.546687095,-3.077517389,627,
NBCO030-5,51.546797595,-3.077393589,628,
NBCO030-5,51.547496995,-3.076317789,629,
NBCO030-5,51.547534195,-3.076260589,630,
NBCO030-5,51.547717495,-3.075951589,631,
NBCO030-5,51.548395595,-3.074808189,632,
NBCO030-5,51.548916095,-3.073803789,633,
NBCO030-5,51.548982695,-3.073675289,634,
NBCO030-5,51.549527095,-3.072233289,635,
NBCO030-5,51.549772595,-3.071048889,636,
NBCO030-5,51.549800995,-3.070866889,637,
NBCO030-5,51.550021807,-3.069453631,638,
NBCO030-5,51.550021807,-3.069453631,639,
NBCO030-5,51.550044795,-3.069306489,640,
NBCO030-5,51.550067895,-3.069125189,641,
NBCO030-5,51.550239295,-3.067781389,642,
NBCO030-5,51.550300995,-3.067297989,643,
NBCO030-5,51.550521295,-3.065913789,644,
NBCO030-5,51.550689695,-3.065015189,645,
NBCO030-5,51.551026895,-3.063366989,646,
NBCO030-5,51.551322738,-3.06220861,647,
NBCO030-5,51.551322738,-3.06220861,648,
NBCO030-5,51.551409395,-3.061869289,649,
NBCO030-5,51.551489995,-3.061553589,650,
NBCO030-5,51.551794895,-3.060464089,651,
NBCO030-5,51.552429295,-3.058197589,652,
NBCO030-5,51.552827395,-3.056854989,653,
NBCO030-5,51.552881395,-3.056672789,654,
NBCO030-5,51.553002839,-3.056263131,655,
NBCO030-5,51.553002839,-3.056263131,656,
NBCO030-5,51.553173395,-3.055687789,657,
NBCO030-5,51.553299495,-3.055219489,658,
NBCO030-5,51.554099695,-3.052515589,659,
NBCO030-5,51.554303695,-3.051590989,660,
NBCO030-5,51.554467795,-3.050741589,661,
NBCO030-5,51.554478951,-3.050672154,662,
NBCO030-5,51.554478951,-3.050672154,663,
NBCO030-5,51.554541795,-3.050280989,664,
NBCO030-5,51.554576195,-3.049963689,665,
NBCO030-5,51.554662895,-3.049003489,666,
NBCO030-5,51.554698595,-3.048415289,667,
NBCO030-5,51.554721195,-3.047943989,668,
NBCO030-5,51.554751995,-3.047102089,669,
NBCO030-5,51.554730695,-3.046183689,670,
NBCO030-5,51.554790595,-3.046061789,671,
NBCO030-5,51.554866795,-3.045970489,672,
NBCO030-5,51.554921395,-3.045845489,673,
NBCO030-5,51.554948995,-3.045699289,674,
NBCO030-5,51.554948195,-3.045560789,675,
NBCO030-5,51.554923095,-3.045428389,676,
NBCO030-5,51.554854195,-3.045278189,677,
NBCO030-5,51.554888095,-3.044882889,678,
NBCO030-5,51.555072795,-3.044256989,679,
NBCO030-5,51.555352595,-3.043449089,680,
NBCO030-5,51.555556595,-3.042900589,681,
NBCO030-5,51.555875395,-3.042151089,682,
NBCO030-5,51.556176295,-3.041521689,683,
NBCO030-5,51.556269995,-3.041346589,684,
NBCO030-5,51.556335995,-3.041257989,685,
NBCO030-5,51.556434795,-3.041200689,686,
NBCO030-5,51.556491395,-3.041208489,687,
NBCO030-5,51.556601395,-3.041164689,688,
NBCO030-5,51.556607195,-3.041159889,689,
NBCO030-5,51.556679995,-3.041067989,690,
NBCO030-5,51.556727495,-3.040944289,691,
NBCO030-5,51.556743995,-3.040839889,692,
NBCO030-5,51.556739995,-3.040700289,693,
NBCO030-5,51.556824995,-3.040247389,694,
NBCO030-5,51.556838195,-3.040211389,695,
NBCO030-5,51.556905195,-3.040028089,696,
NBCO030-5,51.557168968,-3.039426639,697,
NBCO030-5,51.557168968,-3.039426639,698,
NBCO030-5,51.557207495,-3.039338789,699,
NBCO030-5,51.557416495,-3.038850989,700,
NBCO030-5,51.557855395,-3.037826989,701,
NBCO030-5,51.558057695,-3.037407289,702,
NBCO030-5,51.558279595,-3.036998889,703,
NBCO030-5,51.558562195,-3.036581489,704,
NBCO030-5,51.558737195,-3.036369989,705,
NBCO030-5,51.558969095,-3.036125989,706,
NBCO030-5,51.559230095,-3.035903489,707,
NBCO030-5,51.559502695,-3.035731689,708,
NBCO030-5,51.559744895,-3.035603789,709,
NBCO030-5,51.559944095,-3.035520989,710,
NBCO030-5,51.560068595,-3.035475389,711,
NBCO030-5,51.560273095,-3.035406289,712,
NBCO030-5,51.560537395,-3.035328389,713,
NBCO030-5,51.560683495,-3.035286689,714,
NBCO030-5,51.560867695,-3.035229789,715,
NBCO030-5,51.560998295,-3.035195889,716,
NBCO030-5,51.561118595,-3.035172189,717,
NBCO030-5,51.561178495,-3.035160389,718,
NBCO030-5,51.561247195,-3.035149989,719,
NBCO030-5,51.561438495,-3.035124889,720,
NBCO030-5,51.561666795,-3.035088589,721,
NBCO030-5,51.561962995,-3.035071689,722,
NBCO030-5,51.562033349,-3.035071579,723,
NBCO030-5,51.562033349,-3.035071579,724,
NBCO030-5,51.562219895,-3.035071289,725,
NBCO030-5,51.562399995,-3.035090989,726,
NBCO030-5,51.562544595,-3.035126489,727,
NBCO030-5,51.562759095,-3.035212189,728,
NBCO030-5,51.562870995,-3.035270489,729,
NBCO030-5,51.563080795,-3.035406189,730,
NBCO030-5,51.563319795,-3.035573389,731,
NBCO030-5,51.563624695,-3.035811189,732,
NBCO030-5,51.563678395,-3.035856789,733,
NBCO030-5,51.563802895,-3.035923689,734,
NBCO030-5,51.563986495,-3.036007389,735,
NBCO030-5,51.564279395,-3.036108089,736,
NBCO030-5,51.564413595,-3.036119689,737,
NBCO030-5,51.564472895,-3.036109189,738,
NBCO030-5,51.564628395,-3.036065089,739,
NBCO030-5,51.564692895,-3.036049289,740,
NBCO030-5,51.564821095,-3.035991389,741,
NBCO030-5,51.564969395,-3.035890589,742,
NBCO030-5,51.565374895,-3.035306689,743,
NBCO030-5,51.565602595,-3.034990589,744,
NBCO030-5,51.565752395,-3.034782489,745,
NBCO030-5,51.565989195,-3.034494089,746,
NBCO030-5,51.566212895,-3.034228889,747,
NBCO030-5,51.566394495,-3.034014389,748,
NBCO030-5,51.566515995,-3.033828789,749,
NBCO030-5,51.566560495,-3.033749589,750,
NBCO030-5,51.566673095,-3.033506589,751,
NBCO030-5,51.566951095,-3.032356389,752,
NBCO030-5,51.566954895,-3.032344189,753,
NBCO030-5,51.567043795,-3.031964689,754,
NBCO030-5,51.567164695,-3.031355389,755,
NBCO030-5,51.567342095,-3.030281189,756,
NBCO030-5,51.567570595,-3.028678789,757,
NBCO030-5,51.567701495,-3.027377589,758,
NBCO030-5,51.567747395,-3.026574489,759,
NBCO030-5,51.567776795,-3.025795089,760,
NBCO030-5,51.567796795,-3.024900389,761,
NBCO030-5,51.567800595,-3.024441189,762,
NBCO030-5,51.567783695,-3.023925189,763,
NBCO030-5,51.567799695,-3.023418589,764,
NBCO030-5,51.567801795,-3.023231489,765,
NBCO030-5,51.567864495,-3.022812689,766,
NBCO030-5,51.567918495,-3.022282089,767,
NBCO030-5,51.567941195,-3.022150289,768,
NBCO030-5,51.567948295,-3.022108889,769,
NBCO030-5,51.567956095,-3.022063889,770,
NBCO030-5,51.568001695,-3.021911689,771,
NBCO030-5,51.568069695,-3.021807089,772,
NBCO030-5,51.568118995,-3.021694289,773,
NBCO030-5,51.568156595,-3.021574389,774,
NBCO030-5,51.568193995,-3.021429589,775,
NBCO030-5,51.568216195,-3.021279489,776,
NBCO030-5,51.568221995,-3.021203689,777,
NBCO030-5,51.568270418,-3.021013867,778,
NBCO030-5,51.568270418,-3.021013867,779,
NBCO030-5,51.568284595,-3.020958289,780,
NBCO030-5,51.568385395,-3.020596089,781,
NBCO030-5,51.568457995,-3.020311889,782,
NBCO030-5,51.568544095,-3.019900189,783,
NBCO030-5,51.568549795,-3.019860289,784,
NBCO030-5,51.568619195,-3.019373189,785,
NBCO030-5,51.568657795,-3.019114389,786,
NBCO030-5,51.568687495,-3.018754189,787,
NBCO030-5,51.568712995,-3.018329289,788,
NBCO030-5,51.568724195,-3.018210789,789,
NBCO030-5,51.568730695,-3.018155789,790,
NBCO030-5,51.568742395,-3.018055689,791,
NBCO030-5,51.568753195,-3.017984389,792,
NBCO030-5,51.568763095,-3.017919489,793,
NBCO030-5,51.568877295,-3.017342089,794,
NBCO030-5,51.569011054,-3.016961255,795,
NBCO030-5,51.569011054,-3.016961255,796,
NBCO030-5,51.569115495,-3.016663889,797,
NBCO030-5,51.569273495,-3.016301789,798,
NBCO030-5,51.569322495,-3.016132989,799,
NBCO030-5,51.569242195,-3.016058289,800,
NBCO030-5,51.569190995,-3.015960189,801,
NBCO030-5,51.569173195,-3.015856689,802,
NBCO030-5,51.569171795,-3.015726989,803,
NBCO030-5,51.569197395,-3.015391489,804,
NBCO030-5,51.569205378,-3.015319424,805,
NBCO030-5,51.569205378,-3.015319424,806,
NBCO030-5,51.569226495,-3.015128789,807,
NBCO030-5,51.569282795,-3.014927589,808,
NBCO030-5,51.569332595,-3.014829789,809,
NBCO030-5,51.569397595,-3.014701989,810,
NBCO030-5,51.569522295,-3.014513989,811,
NBCO030-5,51.569552995,-3.014467789,812,
NBCO030-5,51.569570395,-3.014447389,813,
NBCO030-5,51.569798595,-3.014180189,814,
NBCO030-5,51.569987295,-3.014206289,815,
NBCO030-5,51.570195995,-3.014177189,816,
NBCO030-5,51.570239146,-3.014163455,817,
NBCO030-5,51.570239146,-3.014163455,818,
NBCO030-5,51.570368795,-3.014122189,819,
NBCO030-5,51.570457295,-3.014110989,820,
NBCO030-5,51.570495795,-3.014156589,821,
NBCO030-5,51.570521495,-3.014217189,822,
NBCO030-5,51.570567495,-3.014321389,823,
NBCO030-5,51.570956995,-3.013967989,824,
NBCO030-5,51.571024895,-3.013876689,825,
NBCO030-5,51.571083595,-3.013824189,826,
NBCO030-5,51.571173795,-3.013750389,827,
NBCO030-5,51.571664295,-3.013431289,828,
NBCO030-5,51.571686495,-3.013416789,829,
NBCO030-5,51.571703495,-3.013405689,830,
NBCO030-5,51.571727995,-3.013387289,831,
NBCO030-5,51.571848395,-3.013297089,832,
NBCO030-5,51.571874795,-3.013277289,833,
NBCO030-5,51.572159495,-3.013063789,834,
NBCO030-5,51.572332495,-3.012904189,835,
NBCO030-5,51.572627995,-3.012594589,836,
NBCO030-5,51.573018695,-3.012107889,837,
NBCO030-5,51.573111895,-3.011946489,838,
NBCO030-5,51.573249795,-3.011714589,839,
NBCO030-5,51.573276695,-3.011669589,840,
NBCO030-5,51.573388995,-3.011481689,841,
NBCO030-5,51.573661495,-3.010967389,842,
NBCO030-5,51.573771038,-3.010763189,843,
NBCO030-5,51.573771038,-3.010763189,844,
NBCO030-5,51.573945595,-3.010437789,845,
NBCO030-5,51.574038995,-3.010271489,846,
NBCO030-5,51.574165595,-3.010076989,847,
NBCO030-5,51.574518895,-3.009534089,848,
NBCO030-5,51.574742095,-3.009190989,849,
NBCO030-5,51.575203895,-3.008461789,850,
NBCO030-5,51.575250395,-3.008394089,851,
NBCO030-5,51.575337144,-3.008251801,852,
NBCO030-5,51.575337144,-3.008251801,853,
NBCO030-5,51.575657895,-3.007725689,854,
NBCO030-5,51.575742695,-3.007597689,855,
NBCO030-5,51.575770995,-3.007554989,856,
NBCO030-5,51.575853295,-3.007430789,857,
NBCO030-5,51.575980495,-3.007244989,858,
NBCO030-5,51.576437695,-3.006529389,859,
NBCO030-5,51.576488395,-3.006356989,860,
NBCO030-5,51.576766195,-3.005787889,861,
NBCO030-5,51.576861695,-3.005554489,862,
NBCO030-5,51.576953295,-3.005299589,863,
NBCO030-5,51.577083305,-3.004849067,864,
NBCO030-5,51.577083305,-3.004849067,865,
NBCO030-5,51.577134895,-3.004670289,866,
NBCO030-5,51.577271995,-3.004070389,867,
NBCO030-5,51.577492395,-3.003018389,868,
NBCO030-5,51.577606295,-3.002613489,869,
NBCO030-5,51.577750295,-3.002205789,870,
NBCO030-5,51.577866195,-3.001901889,871,
NBCO030-5,51.577943495,-3.001671189,872,
NBCO030-5,51.578004395,-3.001411389,873,
NBCO030-5,51.578076395,-3.001033389,874,
NBCO030-5,51.578169295,-3.000403889,875,
NBCO030-5,51.578249695,-2.999914689,876,
NBCO030-5,51.578299695,-2.999023989,877,
NBCO030-5,51.578336195,-2.998760889,878,
NBCO030-5,51.578351195,-2.998687089,879,
NBCO030-5,51.578409895,-2.998464189,880,
NBCO030-5,51.578504195,-2.998202589,881,
NBCO030-5,51.578557895,-2.998043389,882,
NBCO030-5,51.578628695,-2.997838189,883,
NBCO030-5,51.578668395,-2.997745489,884,
NBCO030-5,51.578762095,-2.997527089,885,
NBCO030-5,51.57879482,-2.997469842,886,
NBCO030-5,51.57879482,-2.997469842,887,
NBCO030-5,51.578920495,-2.997249989,888,
NBCO030-5,51.579147195,-2.996863389,889,
NBCO030-5,51.579656795,-2.995990789,890,
NBCO030-5,51.579792295,-2.995757589,891,
NBCO030-5,51.579876095,-2.995615789,892,
NBCO030-5,51.579921895,-2.995538289,893,
NBCO030-5,51.579926995,-2.995529589,894,
NBCO030-5,51.580014395,-2.995378189,895,
NBCO030-5,51.580094395,-2.995239689,896,
NBCO030-5,51.580142895,-2.995154389,897,
NBCO030-5,51.580358895,-2.994774389,898,
NBCO030-5,51.580384397,-2.994738394,899,
NBCO030-5,51.580384397,-2.994738394,900,
NBCO030-5,51.580664095,-2.994343589,901,
NBCO030-5,51.580990895,-2.993871889,902,
NBCO030-5,51.581129495,-2.993715889,903,
NBCO030-5,51.581260195,-2.993595789,904,
NBCO030-5,51.581573595,-2.993288389,905,
NBCO030-5,51.581700595,-2.993161389,906,
NBCO030-5,51.581765595,-2.993104689,907,
NBCO030-5,51.581927295,-2.992946189,908,
NBCO030-5,51.581946784,-2.992927697,909,
NBCO030-5,51.581946784,-2.992927697,910,
NBCO030-5,51.582189295,-2.992697589,911,
NBCO030-5,51.582279695,-2.992628889,912,
NBCO030-5,51.582364895,-2.992573789,913,
NBCO030-5,51.582409395,-2.992546289,914,
NBCO030-5,51.582492295,-2.992424789,915,
NBCO030-5,51.582519695,-2.992398789,916,
NBCO030-5,51.582570995,-2.992364089,917,
NBCO030-5,51.582600595,-2.992332789,918,
NBCO030-5,51.582689395,-2.992202889,919,
NBCO030-5,51.582719995,-2.992184089,920,
NBCO030-5,51.582952695,-2.992102189,921,
NBCO030-5,51.583009595,-2.992082489,922,
NBCO030-5,51.583067995,-2.992062789,923,
NBCO030-5,51.583201695,-2.992019989,924,
NBCO030-5,51.583309695,-2.991993589,925,
NBCO030-5,51.583474195,-2.991938289,926,
NBCO030-5,51.583505382,-2.991930563,927,
NBCO030-5,51.583505382,-2.991930563,928,
NBCO030-5,51.583651795,-2.991894289,929,
NBCO030-5,51.583742995,-2.991895689,930,
NBCO030-5,51.583845895,-2.991897389,931,
NBCO030-5,51.584020595,-2.991847689,932,
NBCO030-5,51.584298195,-2.991833189,933,
NBCO030-5,51.584322795,-2.991832889,934,
NBCO030-5,51.584432995,-2.991823689,935,
NBCO030-5,51.584572895,-2.991810889,936,
NBCO030-5,51.584713195,-2.991814689,937,
NBCO030-5,51.584766995,-2.991786289,938,
NBCO030-5,51.584904295,-2.991717589,939,
NBCO030-5,51.584937695,-2.991701489,940,
NBCO030-5,51.584992295,-2.991664489,941,
NBCO030-5,51.585016895,-2.991639589,942,
NBCO030-5,51.584978695,-2.991543789,943,
NBCO030-5,51.584966495,-2.991495089,944,
NBCO030-5,51.584960495,-2.991452089,945,
NBCO030-5,51.584954595,-2.991412389,946,
NBCO030-5,51.584952495,-2.991369689,947,
NBCO030-5,51.584957395,-2.991285189,948,
NBCO030-5,51.584966095,-2.991218789,949,
NBCO030-5,51.584979095,-2.991152289,950,
NBCO030-5,51.584987295,-2.991108889,951,
NBCO030-5,51.585035295,-2.990998889,952,
NBCO030-5,51.585102495,-2.990859689,953,
NBCO030-5,51.585156495,-2.990749989,954,
NBCO030-5,51.585333295,-2.990427089,955,
NBCO030-5,51.585358495,-2.990380089,956,
NBCO030-5,51.585412695,-2.990280989,957,
NBCO030-5,51.585446395,-2.990221089,958,
NBCO030-5,51.585607695,-2.990476189,959,
NBCO030-5,51.585994695,-2.991088289,960,
NBCO030-5,51.586062395,-2.991193289,961,
NBCO030-5,51.586119595,-2.991307389,962,
NBCO030-5,51.586166695,-2.991406189,963,
NBCO030-5,51.586238195,-2.991601989,964,
NBCO030-5,51.586267095,-2.991672389,965,
NBCO030-5,51.586307395,-2.991749389,966,
NBCO030-5,51.586368595,-2.991827489,967,
NBCO030-5,51.586460995,-2.991915789,968,
NBCO030-5,51.586500595,-2.991952889,969,
NBCO030-5,51.586659395,-2.992107789,970,
NBCO030-5,51.586773795,-2.992230589,971,
NBCO030-5,51.586805595,-2.992274889,972,
NBCO030-5,51.586839695,-2.992333189,973,
NBCO030-5,51.586857995,-2.992371489,974,
NBCO030-5,51.586938995,-2.992543089,975,
NBCO030-5,51.587031495,-2.992701789,976,
NBCO030-5,51.587107795,-2.992821889,977,
NBCO030-5,51.587238995,-2.993002989,978,
NBCO030-5,51.587299595,-2.993082989,979,
NBCO030-5,51.587341495,-2.993196389,980,
NBCO030-5,51.587381395,-2.993273989,981,
NBCO030-5,51.587572195,-2.993525389,982,
NBCO030-5,51.587620495,-2.993600989,983,
NBCO030-5,51.587651495,-2.993648089,984,
NBCO030-5,51.587665395,-2.993669389,985,
NBCO030-5,51.587679395,-2.993691789,986,
NBCO030-5,51.587708595,-2.993732289,987,
NBCO030-5,51.587733395,-2.993762589,988,
NBCO030-5,51.587760895,-2.993803689,989,
NBCO030-5,51.587786495,-2.993840789,990,
NBCO030-5,51.587817095,-2.993884089,991,
NBCO030-5,51.587842995,-2.993917089,992,
NBCO030-5,51.587869195,-2.993954189,993,
NBCO030-5,51.587897795,-2.993996889,994,
NBCO030-5,51.587929695,-2.994044689,995,
NBCO030-5,51.587958195,-2.994087289,996,
NBCO030-5,51.587981795,-2.994122689,997,
NBCO030-5,51.588009795,-2.994164689,998,
NBCO030-5,51.588016695,-2.994174989,999,
NBCO030-5,51.588038595,-2.994226789,1000,
NBCO030-5,51.588050995,-2.994282489,1001,
NBCO030-5,51.588062195,-2.994412989,1002,
NBCO030-5,51.588075395,-2.994476689,1003,
NBCO030-5,51.588100595,-2.994531589,1004,
NBCO030-5,51.588110595,-2.994543689,1005,
NBCO030-5,51.588117695,-2.994552189,1006,
NBCO030-5,51.588126595,-2.994563089,1007,
NBCO030-5,51.588174195,-2.994600889,1008,
NBCO030-5,51.588122395,-2.994675689,1009,
NBCO030-5,51.588042395,-2.994805189,1010,
NBCO030-5,51.587990822,-2.994885181,1011,
NBCO030-3,51.476820781,-3.174745017,0,
NBCO030-3,51.476890995,-3.174503289,1,
NBCO030-3,51.476929595,-3.174384789,2,
NBCO030-3,51.476950595,-3.174322289,3,
NBCO030-3,51.476968995,-3.174272789,4,
NBCO030-3,51.477042395,-3.174105389,5,
NBCO030-3,51.477126295,-3.174043589,6,
NBCO030-3,51.477195495,-3.173975589,7,
NBCO030-3,51.477243195,-3.173892989,8,
NBCO030-3,51.477328595,-3.173713389,9,
NBCO030-3,51.477602595,-3.173151789,10,
NBCO030-3,51.477725795,-3.172924689,11,
NBCO030-3,51.477775395,-3.172836589,12,
NBCO030-3,51.477826295,-3.172730689,13,
NBCO030-3,51.478057995,-3.172273189,14,
NBCO030-3,51.478079995,-3.172227089,15,
NBCO030-3,51.478147195,-3.172100589,16,
NBCO030-3,51.478211395,-3.171969289,17,
NBCO030-3,51.478291695,-3.171788389,18,
NBCO030-3,51.478330095,-3.171687289,19,
NBCO030-3,51.478373895,-3.171553489,20,
NBCO030-3,51.478403095,-3.171450789,21,
NBCO030-3,51.478434495,-3.171316789,22,
NBCO030-3,51.478446395,-3.171261789,23,
NBCO030-3,51.478447495,-3.171256589,24,
NBCO030-3,51.478528495,-3.171188189,25,
NBCO030-3,51.478596495,-3.171116689,26,
NBCO030-3,51.478652295,-3.171060589,27,
NBCO030-3,51.478763795,-3.170956589,28,
NBCO030-3,51.478823495,-3.170905789,29,
NBCO030-3,51.478888895,-3.170858489,30,
NBCO030-3,51.478953495,-3.170837889,31,
NBCO030-3,51.479023595,-3.170832489,32,
NBCO030-3,51.479172195,-3.170872789,33,
NBCO030-3,51.479456795,-3.170998689,34,
NBCO030-3,51.479854281,-3.171203682,35,
NBCO030-3,51.479854281,-3.171203682,36,
NBCO030-3,51.479870195,-3.171211889,37,
NBCO030-3,51.480184895,-3.171359589,38,
NBCO030-3,51.480226395,-3.171379089,39,
NBCO030-3,51.480278495,-3.171411989,40,
NBCO030-3,51.480287095,-3.171417489,41,
NBCO030-3,51.480390095,-3.171482689,42,
NBCO030-3,51.480442195,-3.171409889,43,
NBCO030-3,51.480456295,-3.171393289,44,
NBCO030-3,51.480499695,-3.171342289,45,
NBCO030-3,51.480541595,-3.171287189,46,
NBCO030-3,51.480583395,-3.171232089,47,
NBCO030-3,51.480761295,-3.170965489,48,
NBCO030-3,51.480949995,-3.170703989,49,
NBCO030-3,51.481018095,-3.170641589,50,
NBCO030-3,51.481034295,-3.170631589,51,
NBCO030-3,51.481096595,-3.170593289,52,
NBCO030-3,51.481150295,-3.170569389,53,
NBCO030-3,51.481201895,-3.170557789,54,
NBCO030-3,51.481272395,-3.170556489,55,
NBCO030-3,51.481316195,-3.170562489,56,
NBCO030-3,51.481374795,-3.170581889,57,
NBCO030-3,51.481425295,-3.170608089,58,
NBCO030-3,51.481501395,-3.170650789,59,
NBCO030-3,51.481811795,-3.170834889,60,
NBCO030-3,51.481932595,-3.170899789,61,
NBCO030-3,51.481967895,-3.170918389,62,
NBCO030-3,51.482023295,-3.170947489,63,
NBCO030-3,51.482104095,-3.170988589,64,
NBCO030-3,51.482125895,-3.171000789,65,
NBCO030-3,51.482198595,-3.171040989,66,
NBCO030-3,51.482244595,-3.171066789,67,
NBCO030-3,51.482514495,-3.171217489,68,
NBCO030-3,51.482600395,-3.171267789,69,
NBCO030-3,51.482720595,-3.171333089,70,
NBCO030-3,51.482781395,-3.171362689,71,
NBCO030-3,51.482842195,-3.171411289,72,
NBCO030-3,51.482932295,-3.171444089,73,
NBCO030-3,51.482958895,-3.171454489,74,
NBCO030-3,51.482996495,-3.171464989,75,
NBCO030-3,51.483063595,-3.171481189,76,
NBCO030-3,51.483078695,-3.171466589,77,
NBCO030-3,51.483091395,-3.171396989,78,
NBCO030-3,51.483153095,-3.171353189,79,
NBCO030-3,51.483260595,-3.171269989,80,
NBCO030-3,51.483218095,-3.171141989,81,
NBCO030-3,51.483197195,-3.171066289,82,
NBCO030-3,51.483176095,-3.170962289,83,
NBCO030-3,51.483161795,-3.170844189,84,
NBCO030-3,51.483150995,-3.170719789,85,
NBCO030-3,51.483144495,-3.170546489,86,
NBCO030-3,51.483140595,-3.170355089,87,
NBCO030-3,51.483145495,-3.170210189,88,
NBCO030-3,51.483159195,-3.170010689,89,
NBCO030-3,51.483175795,-3.169860989,90,
NBCO030-3,51.483196595,-3.169722289,91,
NBCO030-3,51.483228395,-3.169575589,92,
NBCO030-3,51.483257195,-3.169466889,93,
NBCO030-3,51.483282995,-3.169379289,94,
NBCO030-3,51.483329595,-3.169241089,95,
NBCO030-3,51.483393495,-3.169071689,96,
NBCO030-3,51.483486695,-3.168839289,97,
NBCO030-3,51.483649995,-3.168461689,98,
NBCO030-3,51.483669195,-3.168416889,99,
NBCO030-3,51.483687695,-3.168371589,100,
NBCO030-3,51.483760095,-3.168199189,101,
NBCO030-3,51.483830795,-3.168087089,102,
NBCO030-3,51.483902495,-3.167918189,103,
NBCO030-3,51.483930995,-3.167850289,104,
NBCO030-3,51.484011211,-3.167659634,105,
NBCO030-3,51.484011211,-3.167659634,106,
NBCO030-3,51.484062895,-3.167536789,107,
NBCO030-3,51.484278495,-3.167029089,108,
NBCO030-3,51.484353595,-3.166847189,109,
NBCO030-3,51.484371495,-3.166801989,110,
NBCO030-3,51.484471295,-3.166526089,111,
NBCO030-3,51.484509995,-3.166414589,112,
NBCO030-3,51.484666695,-3.165952789,113,
NBCO030-3,51.484690395,-3.165886189,114,
NBCO030-3,51.484783095,-3.165621589,115,
NBCO030-3,51.484891395,-3.165302389,116,
NBCO030-3,51.484902695,-3.165272689,117,
NBCO030-3,51.484918295,-3.165230089,118,
NBCO030-3,51.484972395,-3.165088189,119,
NBCO030-3,51.485016495,-3.164965289,120,
NBCO030-3,51.485109195,-3.164741389,121,
NBCO030-3,51.485162695,-3.164589389,122,
NBCO030-3,51.485530995,-3.163468589,123,
NBCO030-3,51.485600895,-3.163218989,124,
NBCO030-3,51.485612495,-3.163177489,125,
NBCO030-3,51.485754995,-3.162779789,126,
NBCO030-3,51.485804206,-3.162649662,127,
NBCO030-3,51.485804206,-3.162649662,128,
NBCO030-3,51.485853395,-3.162519589,129,
NBCO030-3,51.485976295,-3.162209689,130,
NBCO030-3,51.486034395,-3.162064989,131,
NBCO030-3,51.486117495,-3.161870289,132,
NBCO030-3,51.486208495,-3.161662789,133,
NBCO030-3,51.486262595,-3.161543189,134,
NBCO030-3,51.486353295,-3.161354889,135,
NBCO030-3,51.486583395,-3.160936489,136,
NBCO030-3,51.486729995,-3.160701289,137,
NBCO030-3,51.486865195,-3.160493389,138,
NBCO030-3,51.487043195,-3.160218189,139,
NBCO030-3,51.487139695,-3.160071589,140,
NBCO030-3,51.48719341,-3.15999418,141,
NBCO030-3,51.48719341,-3.15999418,142,
NBCO030-3,51.487233095,-3.159936989,143,
NBCO030-3,51.487310395,-3.159826089,144,
NBCO030-3,51.487333495,-3.159792889,145,
NBCO030-3,51.487362895,-3.159750689,146,
NBCO030-3,51.487379095,-3.159666989,147,
NBCO030-3,51.487424695,-3.159609389,148,
NBCO030-3,51.487636795,-3.159341889,149,
NBCO030-3,51.487799395,-3.159146889,150,
NBCO030-3,51.487959395,-3.158954989,151,
NBCO030-3,51.488067095,-3.158852389,152,
NBCO030-3,51.488165295,-3.158762289,153,
NBCO030-3,51.488885495,-3.158137589,154,
NBCO030-3,51.488914695,-3.158112289,155,
NBCO030-3,51.488945895,-3.158085989,156,
NBCO030-3,51.489090195,-3.157964289,157,
NBCO030-3,51.489307995,-3.157796189,158,
NBCO030-3,51.489526795,-3.157608489,159,
NBCO030-3,51.489762098,-3.157402536,160,
NBCO030-3,51.489762098,-3.157402536,161,
NBCO030-3,51.489938895,-3.157247789,162,
NBCO030-3,51.490206895,-3.157018089,163,
NBCO030-3,51.490418395,-3.156820589,164,
NBCO030-3,51.490684195,-3.156564989,165,
NBCO030-3,51.490830595,-3.156405789,166,
NBCO030-3,51.490981595,-3.156213489,167,
NBCO030-3,51.491097095,-3.156054089,168,
NBCO030-3,51.491151495,-3.155967989,169,
NBCO030-3,51.491245095,-3.155838089,170,
NBCO030-3,51.491377495,-3.155629689,171,
NBCO030-3,51.491422295,-3.155516089,172,
NBCO030-3,51.491435395,-3.155482789,173,
NBCO030-3,51.491490195,-3.155334789,174,
NBCO030-3,51.491588195,-3.154999289,175,
NBCO030-3,51.491599095,-3.154953889,176,
NBCO030-3,51.491625995,-3.154841889,177,
NBCO030-3,51.491633495,-3.154667189,178,
NBCO030-3,51.491630495,-3.154561689,179,
NBCO030-3,51.491629495,-3.154526289,180,
NBCO030-3,51.491613695,-3.154387789,181,
NBCO030-3,51.491566695,-3.154201989,182,
NBCO030-3,51.491482395,-3.154026689,183,
NBCO030-3,51.491396695,-3.153834689,184,
NBCO030-3,51.491357162,-3.153718517,185,
NBCO030-3,51.491357162,-3.153718517,186,
NBCO030-3,51.491339695,-3.153667189,187,
NBCO030-3,51.491294695,-3.153509989,188,
NBCO030-3,51.491208495,-3.153207989,189,
NBCO030-3,51.491176695,-3.152921989,190,
NBCO030-3,51.491152195,-3.152648189,191,
NBCO030-3,51.491135195,-3.152443689,192,
NBCO030-3,51.491127495,-3.152173889,193,
NBCO030-3,51.491130595,-3.151843789,194,
NBCO030-3,51.491135895,-3.151559789,195,
NBCO030-3,51.491170795,-3.151275089,196,
NBCO030-3,51.491196995,-3.151002089,197,
NBCO030-3,51.491214895,-3.150784289,198,
NBCO030-3,51.491220395,-3.150732389,199,
NBCO030-3,51.491234395,-3.150634889,200,
NBCO030-3,51.491269595,-3.150416789,201,
NBCO030-3,51.491323795,-3.150072589,202,
NBCO030-3,51.491368595,-3.149664189,203,
NBCO030-3,51.491391674,-3.14957534,204,
NBCO030-3,51.491391674,-3.14957534,205,
NBCO030-3,51.491427895,-3.149435889,206,
NBCO030-3,51.491473095,-3.149265189,207,
NBCO030-3,51.491521595,-3.149090089,208,
NBCO030-3,51.491578295,-3.148907889,209,
NBCO030-3,51.491628195,-3.148766189,210,
NBCO030-3,51.491675295,-3.148641389,211,
NBCO030-3,51.491735995,-3.148486889,212,
NBCO030-3,51.491820895,-3.148394089,213,
NBCO030-3,51.491976195,-3.148060989,214,
NBCO030-3,51.492044295,-3.147912489,215,
NBCO030-3,51.492228095,-3.147520589,216,
NBCO030-3,51.492306595,-3.147357289,217,
NBCO030-3,51.492325895,-3.147317689,218,
NBCO030-3,51.492415395,-3.147143689,219,
NBCO030-3,51.492484695,-3.147011889,220,
NBCO030-3,51.492589695,-3.146812089,221,
NBCO030-3,51.492640095,-3.146709889,222,
NBCO030-3,51.492816595,-3.146351889,223,
NBCO030-3,51.492833895,-3.146318589,224,
NBCO030-3,51.492848683,-3.146290179,225,
NBCO030-3,51.492848683,-3.146290179,226,
NBCO030-3,51.493001495,-3.145996589,227,
NBCO030-3,51.493281395,-3.145526289,228,
NBCO030-3,51.493491395,-3.145191389,229,
NBCO030-3,51.493636295,-3.144979089,230,
NBCO030-3,51.493727495,-3.144850789,231,
NBCO030-3,51.493741295,-3.144832189,232,
NBCO030-3,51.493828995,-3.144726489,233,
NBCO030-3,51.493921195,-3.144617089,234,
NBCO030-3,51.494155095,-3.144361689,235,
NBCO030-3,51.494614295,-3.143904889,236,
NBCO030-3,51.494866595,-3.143693789,237,
NBCO030-3,51.495332995,-3.143344489,238,
NBCO030-3,51.495355195,-3.143328589,239,
NBCO030-3,51.495381795,-3.143309489,240,
NBCO030-3,51.495529495,-3.143200989,241,
NBCO030-3,51.495602895,-3.143145389,242,
NBCO030-3,51.495855295,-3.142954289,243,
NBCO030-3,51.496211495,-3.142709389,244,
NBCO030-3,51.496423495,-3.142576589,245,
NBCO030-3,51.496559034,-3.142485825,246,
NBCO030-3,51.496559034,-3.142485825,247,
NBCO030-3,51.496724395,-3.142375089,248,
NBCO030-3,51.496776995,-3.142340689,249,
NBCO030-3,51.496893395,-3.142266789,250,
NBCO030-3,51.497185595,-3.142088889,251,
NBCO030-3,51.497322295,-3.142004189,252,
NBCO030-3,51.497397795,-3.141978089,253,
NBCO030-3,51.497486995,-3.141950289,254,
NBCO030-3,51.497511495,-3.141962489,255,
NBCO030-3,51.497550095,-3.141967289,256,
NBCO030-3,51.497587795,-3.141952789,257,
NBCO030-3,51.497617595,-3.141924589,258,
NBCO030-3,51.497641395,-3.141884389,259,
NBCO030-3,51.497664495,-3.141805289,260,
NBCO030-3,51.497704095,-3.141774389,261,
NBCO030-3,51.497760595,-3.141730289,262,
NBCO030-3,51.497839895,-3.141669189,263,
NBCO030-3,51.497969395,-3.141583989,264,
NBCO030-3,51.498030295,-3.141546089,265,
NBCO030-3,51.498466595,-3.141274289,266,
NBCO030-3,51.498512094,-3.141247868,267,
NBCO030-3,51.498512094,-3.141247868,268,
NBCO030-3,51.498583695,-3.141206289,269,
NBCO030-3,51.498755395,-3.141106089,270,
NBCO030-3,51.498949595,-3.141002489,271,
NBCO030-3,51.498966695,-3.140993689,272,
NBCO030-3,51.498983795,-3.140984789,273,
NBCO030-3,51.499024195,-3.140961789,274,
NBCO030-3,51.499095595,-3.140933189,275,
NBCO030-3,51.499177295,-3.140887589,276,
NBCO030-3,51.499537595,-3.140671189,277,
NBCO030-3,51.499640995,-3.140566389,278,
NBCO030-3,51.499729995,-3.140504789,279,
NBCO030-3,51.499885695,-3.140404489,280,
NBCO030-3,51.499981995,-3.140348189,281,
NBCO030-3,51.500066595,-3.140332689,282,
NBCO030-3,51.500175095,-3.140367889,283,
NBCO030-3,51.500245895,-3.140430189,284,
NBCO030-3,51.500279595,-3.140511889,285,
NBCO030-3,51.500334095,-3.140603089,286,
NBCO030-3,51.500372595,-3.140659289,287,
NBCO030-3,51.500415595,-3.140715689,288,
NBCO030-3,51.500458795,-3.140765389,289,
NBCO030-3,51.500490495,-3.140792789,290,
NBCO030-3,51.500521195,-3.140808889,291,
NBCO030-3,51.500551595,-3.140818789,292,
NBCO030-3,51.500581995,-3.140822389,293,
NBCO030-3,51.500625195,-3.140814789,294,
NBCO030-3,51.500659795,-3.140801989,295,
NBCO030-3,51.500691495,-3.140782989,296,
NBCO030-3,51.500727395,-3.140762789,297,
NBCO030-3,51.500785995,-3.140663589,298,
NBCO030-3,51.500808195,-3.140579889,299,
NBCO030-3,51.500841595,-3.140403489,300,
NBCO030-3,51.500846695,-3.140324689,301,
NBCO030-3,51.500827995,-3.140171189,302,
NBCO030-3,51.500821095,-3.140116889,303,
NBCO030-3,51.500831195,-3.140026889,304,
NBCO030-3,51.500825695,-3.139956489,305,
NBCO030-3,51.500823295,-3.139878489,306,
NBCO030-3,51.500827895,-3.139806089,307,
NBCO030-3,51.500839995,-3.139733589,308,
NBCO030-3,51.500857695,-3.139663889,309,
NBCO030-3,51.500877595,-3.139583389,310,
NBCO030-3,51.500916495,-3.139547589,311,
NBCO030-3,51.501184595,-3.139343789,312,
NBCO030-3,51.501229295,-3.139311589,313,
NBCO030-3,51.501273895,-3.139278889,314,
NBCO030-3,51.501350395,-3.139273889,315,
NBCO030-3,51.501433595,-3.139219089,316,
NBCO030-3,51.501586495,-3.139118189,317,
NBCO030-3,51.501757295,-3.139014989,318,
NBCO030-3,51.501787595,-3.138997889,319,
NBCO030-3,51.501854195,-3.138960089,320,
NBCO030-3,51.501897795,-3.138832089,321,
NBCO030-3,51.501971195,-3.138796889,322,
NBCO030-3,51.502088095,-3.138743289,323,
NBCO030-3,51.5021798,-3.138702373,324,
NBCO030-3,51.5021798,-3.138702373,325,
NBCO030-3,51.502204195,-3.138691489,326,
NBCO030-3,51.502360495,-3.138626489,327,
NBCO030-3,51.502523895,-3.138557989,328,
NBCO030-3,51.502603195,-3.138527289,329,
NBCO030-3,51.502822295,-3.138445789,330,
NBCO030-3,51.502908895,-3.138411389,331,
NBCO030-3,51.502961395,-3.138389289,332,
NBCO030-3,51.503014095,-3.138366089,333,
NBCO030-3,51.503067595,-3.138341289,334,
NBCO030-3,51.503151595,-3.138380489,335,
NBCO030-3,51.503214495,-3.138345689,336,
NBCO030-3,51.503253195,-3.138318289,337,
NBCO030-3,51.503298195,-3.138286289,338,
NBCO030-3,51.503378295,-3.138227289,339,
NBCO030-3,51.503446695,-3.138174389,340,
NBCO030-3,51.503456795,-3.138166589,341,
NBCO030-3,51.503516495,-3.138114189,342,
NBCO030-3,51.503555095,-3.138071589,343,
NBCO030-3,51.503580495,-3.137946689,344,
NBCO030-3,51.503636995,-3.137887889,345,
NBCO030-3,51.503689795,-3.137828089,346,
NBCO030-3,51.503759595,-3.137746989,347,
NBCO030-3,51.503819295,-3.137669689,348,
NBCO030-3,51.503874395,-3.137593789,349,
NBCO030-3,51.503986095,-3.137420789,350,
NBCO030-3,51.504061295,-3.137289389,351,
NBCO030-3,51.504171395,-3.137086389,352,
NBCO030-3,51.504292795,-3.136855589,353,
NBCO030-3,51.504384595,-3.136688689,354,
NBCO030-3,51.504465395,-3.136547989,355,
NBCO030-3,51.504541395,-3.136430089,356,
NBCO030-3,51.504599595,-3.136342189,357,
NBCO030-3,51.504876295,-3.135967389,358,
NBCO030-3,51.504995995,-3.135818589,359,
NBCO030-3,51.505109395,-3.135690189,360,
NBCO030-3,51.505214595,-3.135565289,361,
NBCO030-3,51.505568795,-3.135168489,362,
NBCO030-3,51.505578876,-3.135158403,363,
NBCO030-3,51.505578876,-3.135158403,364,
NBCO030-3,51.505736695,-3.135000489,365,
NBCO030-3,51.505875495,-3.134863789,366,
NBCO030-3,51.506051595,-3.134701789,367,
NBCO030-3,51.506221195,-3.134555789,368,
NBCO030-3,51.506667395,-3.134208089,369,
NBCO030-3,51.506857395,-3.134062989,370,
NBCO030-3,51.507009495,-3.133951389,371,
NBCO030-3,51.507140595,-3.133866189,372,
NBCO030-3,51.507310595,-3.133765889,373,
NBCO030-3,51.507455595,-3.133746089,374,
NBCO030-3,51.507673395,-3.133624089,375,
NBCO030-3,51.507764095,-3.133571589,376,
NBCO030-3,51.507851795,-3.133519289,377,
NBCO030-3,51.507923995,-3.133466389,378,
NBCO030-3,51.508035693,-3.133370955,379,
NBCO030-3,51.508035693,-3.133370955,380,
NBCO030-3,51.508085395,-3.133328489,381,
NBCO030-3,51.508164795,-3.133258289,382,
NBCO030-3,51.508239595,-3.133179289,383,
NBCO030-3,51.508275095,-3.133132189,384,
NBCO030-3,51.508297795,-3.133102489,385,
NBCO030-3,51.508314495,-3.133076789,386,
NBCO030-3,51.508369395,-3.132993889,387,
NBCO030-3,51.508491695,-3.132795489,388,
NBCO030-3,51.508520395,-3.132685289,389,
NBCO030-3,51.508587595,-3.132569989,390,
NBCO030-3,51.508677595,-3.132407389,391,
NBCO030-3,51.508791395,-3.132172989,392,
NBCO030-3,51.508905895,-3.131920889,393,
NBCO030-3,51.509038195,-3.131624489,394,
NBCO030-3,51.509047695,-3.131603289,395,
NBCO030-3,51.509129995,-3.131419089,396,
NBCO030-3,51.509198595,-3.131368789,397,
NBCO030-3,51.509286895,-3.131178989,398,
NBCO030-3,51.509313195,-3.131121489,399,
NBCO030-3,51.509335095,-3.131052989,400,
NBCO030-3,51.509466295,-3.130788189,401,
NBCO030-3,51.509524995,-3.130685289,402,
NBCO030-3,51.509578795,-3.130599089,403,
NBCO030-3,51.509666595,-3.130445789,404,
NBCO030-3,51.509778895,-3.130247089,405,
NBCO030-3,51.509883695,-3.130067689,406,
NBCO030-3,51.509895795,-3.130046889,407,
NBCO030-3,51.509988595,-3.129896989,408,
NBCO030-3,51.510217195,-3.129528989,409,
NBCO030-3,51.510478095,-3.129095089,410,
NBCO030-3,51.510552734,-3.128969654,411,
NBCO030-3,51.510552734,-3.128969654,412,
NBCO030-3,51.510751095,-3.128636289,413,
NBCO030-3,51.511014995,-3.128212789,414,
NBCO030-3,51.511113795,-3.128053089,415,
NBCO030-3,51.511244895,-3.127843589,416,
NBCO030-3,51.511308995,-3.127654689,417,
NBCO030-3,51.511662495,-3.127096889,418,
NBCO030-3,51.511839695,-3.126823189,419,
NBCO030-3,51.511919495,-3.126704089,420,
NBCO030-3,51.512233495,-3.126295689,421,
NBCO030-3,51.512442895,-3.126030289,422,
NBCO030-3,51.512787495,-3.125603589,423,
NBCO030-3,51.513069895,-3.125269689,424,
NBCO030-3,51.513213026,-3.125120034,425,
NBCO030-3,51.513213026,-3.125120034,426,
NBCO030-3,51.513214695,-3.125118289,427,
NBCO030-3,51.513450595,-3.124871689,428,
NBCO030-3,51.513598395,-3.124738089,429,
NBCO030-3,51.513746495,-3.124587689,430,
NBCO030-3,51.514004695,-3.124349889,431,
NBCO030-3,51.514071095,-3.124280289,432,
NBCO030-3,51.514475695,-3.123859689,433,
NBCO030-3,51.514658135,-3.123658419,434,
NBCO030-3,51.514658135,-3.123658419,435,
NBCO030-3,51.514867095,-3.123427889,436,
NBCO030-3,51.515494795,-3.122618989,437,
NBCO030-3,51.516186695,-3.121523089,438,
NBCO030-3,51.516363595,-3.121204889,439,
NBCO030-3,51.516391295,-3.121153889,440,
NBCO030-3,51.516497695,-3.120957089,441,
NBCO030-3,51.516769195,-3.120468789,442,
NBCO030-3,51.516787458,-3.12043443,443,
NBCO030-3,51.516787458,-3.12043443,444,
NBCO030-3,51.516994295,-3.120045289,445,
NBCO030-3,51.517137795,-3.119775189,446,
NBCO030-3,51.517271595,-3.119522489,447,
NBCO030-3,51.517735195,-3.118639789,448,
NBCO030-3,51.518097995,-3.117933589,449,
NBCO030-3,51.518363295,-3.117461289,450,
NBCO030-3,51.518437495,-3.117379089,451,
NBCO030-3,51.518572395,-3.117184789,452,
NBCO030-3,51.518750295,-3.116965989,453,
NBCO030-3,51.518806195,-3.116924789,454,
NBCO030-3,51.518887595,-3.116834089,455,
NBCO030-3,51.518960395,-3.116762189,456,
NBCO030-3,51.518975295,-3.116747489,457,
NBCO030-3,51.519003895,-3.116719389,458,
NBCO030-3,51.519032495,-3.116691189,459,
NBCO030-3,51.519137995,-3.116594489,460,
NBCO030-3,51.519232995,-3.116515989,461,
NBCO030-3,51.519272195,-3.116485089,462,
NBCO030-3,51.519389795,-3.116399789,463,
NBCO030-3,51.519406695,-3.116387589,464,
NBCO030-3,51.519423495,-3.116375389,465,
NBCO030-3,51.519527095,-3.116300089,466,
NBCO030-3,51.519621895,-3.116213889,467,
NBCO030-3,51.519647995,-3.116194889,468,
NBCO030-3,51.519676695,-3.116176289,469,
NBCO030-3,51.519765195,-3.116115489,470,
NBCO030-3,51.519899407,-3.116025803,471,
NBCO030-3,51.519899407,-3.116025803,472,
NBCO030-3,51.520018095,-3.115946489,473,
NBCO030-3,51.520082495,-3.115856389,474,
NBCO030-3,51.520230895,-3.115767889,475,
NBCO030-3,51.520399195,-3.115662689,476,
NBCO030-3,51.520536095,-3.115579389,477,
NBCO030-3,51.520724295,-3.115457289,478,
NBCO030-3,51.521009095,-3.115273789,479,
NBCO030-3,51.521134295,-3.115208089,480,
NBCO030-3,51.521377995,-3.115087889,481,
NBCO030-3,51.521400395,-3.115076089,482,
NBCO030-3,51.521484495,-3.115035389,483,
NBCO030-3,51.522079695,-3.114756589,484,
NBCO030-3,51.522249695,-3.114676689,485,
NBCO030-3,51.522532395,-3.114543689,486,
NBCO030-3,51.522686095,-3.114471389,487,
NBCO030-3,51.522921395,-3.114306689,488,
NBCO030-3,51.523182095,-3.114116789,489,
NBCO030-3,51.523391295,-3.113949989,490,
NBCO030-3,51.523626995,-3.113753689,491,
NBCO030-3,51.523835095,-3.113566889,492,
NBCO030-3,51.523853795,-3.113546289,493,
NBCO030-3,51.524102495,-3.113323589,494,
NBCO030-3,51.524726595,-3.112752289,495,
NBCO030-3,51.525005695,-3.112476789,496,
NBCO030-3,51.525143895,-3.112336389,497,
NBCO030-3,51.525171695,-3.112307789,498,
NBCO030-3,51.525232595,-3.112243189,499,
NBCO030-3,51.525307495,-3.112167789,500,
NBCO030-3,51.525461695,-3.111981089,501,
NBCO030-3,51.525527495,-3.111897289,502,
NBCO030-3,51.525660195,-3.111793789,503,
NBCO030-3,51.525785395,-3.111614489,504,
NBCO030-3,51.525963455,-3.111342058,505,
NBCO030-3,51.525963455,-3.111342058,506,
NBCO030-3,51.526033695,-3.111234589,507,
NBCO030-3,51.526186595,-3.110993889,508,
NBCO030-3,51.526463895,-3.110563689,509,
NBCO030-3,51.526601595,-3.110321889,510,
NBCO030-3,51.526660695,-3.110201989,511,
NBCO030-3,51.526668595,-3.110179089,512,
NBCO030-3,51.526710395,-3.110056689,513,
NBCO030-3,51.526732595,-3.109967089,514,
NBCO030-3,51.526756095,-3.109887189,515,
NBCO030-3,51.526899495,-3.109361889,516,
NBCO030-3,51.526955295,-3.109243689,517,
NBCO030-3,51.527005395,-3.109151189,518,
NBCO030-3,51.527063595,-3.109072089,519,
NBCO030-3,51.527089195,-3.109042489,520,
NBCO030-3,51.527108595,-3.109003989,521,
NBCO030-3,51.527120895,-3.108959889,522,
NBCO030-3,51.527125795,-3.108900589,523,
NBCO030-3,51.527117795,-3.108837289,524,
NBCO030-3,51.527141295,-3.108668189,525,
NBCO030-3,51.527157395,-3.108601489,526,
NBCO030-3,51.527195495,-3.108482789,527,
NBCO030-3,51.527324195,-3.108174689,528,
NBCO030-3,51.527370395,-3.108085589,529,
NBCO030-3,51.527379774,-3.10806754,530,
NBCO030-3,51.527379774,-3.10806754,531,
NBCO030-3,51.527396895,-3.108034589,532,
NBCO030-3,51.527449295,-3.107912389,533,
NBCO030-3,51.527511895,-3.107754589,534,
NBCO030-3,51.527566095,-3.107588889,535,
NBCO030-3,51.527640995,-3.107364089,536,
NBCO030-3,51.527700295,-3.107194489,537,
NBCO030-3,51.527808995,-3.106874289,538,
NBCO030-3,51.527962395,-3.106482289,539,
NBCO030-3,51.528132995,-3.106075989,540,
NBCO030-3,51.528194095,-3.105932389,541,
NBCO030-3,51.528593795,-3.105029089,542,
NBCO030-3,51.528979695,-3.104308189,543,
NBCO030-3,51.529046295,-3.104183789,544,
NBCO030-3,51.529173195,-3.103913289,545,
NBCO030-3,51.529251295,-3.103749689,546,
NBCO030-3,51.529299495,-3.103650389,547,
NBCO030-3,51.529410295,-3.103422189,548,
NBCO030-3,51.529559295,-3.103116689,549,
NBCO030-3,51.529585609,-3.103062759,550,
NBCO030-3,51.529585609,-3.103062759,551,
NBCO030-3,51.529635995,-3.102959489,552,
NBCO030-3,51.529840695,-3.102557389,553,
NBCO030-3,51.529975895,-3.102282889,554,
NBCO030-3,51.530001795,-3.102227489,555,
NBCO030-3,51.530144795,-3.101922089,556,
NBCO030-3,51.530156095,-3.101897589,557,
NBCO030-3,51.530984295,-3.100230689,558,
NBCO030-3,51.531030295,-3.100211189,559,
NBCO030-3,51.531081495,-3.100127989,560,
NBCO030-3,51.531135995,-3.100042089,561,
NBCO030-3,51.531226795,-3.099922389,562,
NBCO030-3,51.531280495,-3.099867889,563,
NBCO030-3,51.531380495,-3.099789089,564,
NBCO030-3,51.531462995,-3.099744489,565,
NBCO030-3,51.531511395,-3.099760589,566,
NBCO030-3,51.531596595,-3.099755189,567,
NBCO030-3,51.531667695,-3.099731589,568,
NBCO030-3,51.531740895,-3.099685489,569,
NBCO030-3,51.531775995,-3.099650089,570,
NBCO030-3,51.531804295,-3.099599589,571,
NBCO030-3,51.531838495,-3.099510889,572,
NBCO030-3,51.531860695,-3.099379989,573,
NBCO030-3,51.531901795,-3.099210289,574,
NBCO030-3,51.531967395,-3.098943489,575,
NBCO030-3,51.532099495,-3.098582589,576,
NBCO030-3,51.532412495,-3.097832789,577,
NBCO030-3,51.532664395,-3.097223189,578,
NBCO030-3,51.532681395,-3.097181889,579,
NBCO030-3,51.532790595,-3.096887689,580,
NBCO030-3,51.532926349,-3.096622245,581,
NBCO030-3,51.532926349,-3.096622245,582,
NBCO030-3,51.533007795,-3.096462989,583,
NBCO030-3,51.533256795,-3.096043689,584,
NBCO030-3,51.533508195,-3.095694189,585,
NBCO030-3,51.533754295,-3.095409889,586,
NBCO030-3,51.533891995,-3.095282189,587,
NBCO030-3,51.533978795,-3.095201689,588,
NBCO030-3,51.534094895,-3.095110289,589,
NBCO030-3,51.534162195,-3.095057289,590,
NBCO030-3,51.534401595,-3.094891389,591,
NBCO030-3,51.534536195,-3.094809489,592,
NBCO030-3,51.534658895,-3.094693089,593,
NBCO030-3,51.534916495,-3.094555189,594,
NBCO030-3,51.535238595,-3.094378289,595,
NBCO030-3,51.535520695,-3.094227389,596,
NBCO030-3,51.535755995,-3.094087389,597,
NBCO030-3,51.535984895,-3.093939289,598,
NBCO030-3,51.536111395,-3.093828589,599,
NBCO030-3,51.536390095,-3.093606189,600,
NBCO030-3,51.536670295,-3.093353789,601,
NBCO030-3,51.536885095,-3.093121489,602,
NBCO030-3,51.537263895,-3.092697589,603,
NBCO030-3,51.537630095,-3.092225389,604,
NBCO030-3,51.537954395,-3.091775489,605,
NBCO030-3,51.538037895,-3.091659589,606,
NBCO030-3,51.538110983,-3.091544288,607,
NBCO030-3,51.538110983,-3.091544288,608,
NBCO030-3,51.538309895,-3.091230489,609,
NBCO030-3,51.538767195,-3.090472889,610,
NBCO030-3,51.539297695,-3.089577089,611,
NBCO030-3,51.540231995,-3.088062189,612,
NBCO030-3,51.540426995,-3.087745989,613,
NBCO030-3,51.541122695,-3.086495789,614,
NBCO030-3,51.541462495,-3.085769189,615,
NBCO030-3,51.541676595,-3.085261989,616,
NBCO030-3,51.542535095,-3.083452489,617,
NBCO030-3,51.542701095,-3.083102589,618,
NBCO030-3,51.542863595,-3.082826689,619,
NBCO030-3,51.543093095,-3.082483289,620,
NBCO030-3,51.543279995,-3.082165789,621,
NBCO030-3,51.543378495,-3.081982289,622,
NBCO030-3,51.543648295,-3.081530589,623,
NBCO030-3,51.543851095,-3.081135789,624,
NBCO030-3,51.544144695,-3.080620789,625,
NBCO030-3,51.544445795,-3.080165989,626,
NBCO030-3,51.544787395,-3.079753989,627,
NBCO030-3,51.545098895,-3.079418789,628,
NBCO030-3,51.545324426,-3.079144894,629,
NBCO030-3,51.545324426,-3.079144894,630,
NBCO030-3,51.545853795,-3.078501989,631,
NBCO030-3,51.545944695,-3.078397389,632,
NBCO030-3,51.546064095,-3.078263689,633,
NBCO030-3,51.546201195,-3.078107389,634,
NBCO030-3,51.546292695,-3.078002989,635,
NBCO030-3,51.546452795,-3.077779889,636,
NBCO030-3,51.546687095,-3.077517389,637,
NBCO030-3,51.546797595,-3.077393589,638,
NBCO030-3,51.547496995,-3.076317789,639,
NBCO030-3,51.547534195,-3.076260589,640,
NBCO030-3,51.547717495,-3.075951589,641,
NBCO030-3,51.548395595,-3.074808189,642,
NBCO030-3,51.548916095,-3.073803789,643,
NBCO030-3,51.548982695,-3.073675289,644,
NBCO030-3,51.549527095,-3.072233289,645,
NBCO030-3,51.549772595,-3.071048889,646,
NBCO030-3,51.549800995,-3.070866889,647,
NBCO030-3,51.550021807,-3.069453631,648,
NBCO030-3,51.550021807,-3.069453631,649,
NBCO030-3,51.550044795,-3.069306489,650,
NBCO030-3,51.550067895,-3.069125189,651,
NBCO030-3,51.550239295,-3.067781389,652,
NBCO030-3,51.550300995,-3.067297989,653,
NBCO030-3,51.550521295,-3.065913789,654,
NBCO030-3,51.550689695,-3.065015189,655,
NBCO030-3,51.551026895,-3.063366989,656,
NBCO030-3,51.551322738,-3.06220861,657,
NBCO030-3,51.551322738,-3.06220861,658,
NBCO030-3,51.551409395,-3.061869289,659,
NBCO030-3,51.551489995,-3.061553589,660,
NBCO030-3,51.551794895,-3.060464089,661,
NBCO030-3,51.552429295,-3.058197589,662,
NBCO030-3,51.552827395,-3.056854989,663,
NBCO030-3,51.552881395,-3.056672789,664,
NBCO030-3,51.553002839,-3.056263131,665,
NBCO030-3,51.553002839,-3.056263131,666,
NBCO030-3,51.553173395,-3.055687789,667,
NBCO030-3,51.553299495,-3.055219489,668,
NBCO030-3,51.554099695,-3.052515589,669,
NBCO030-3,51.554303695,-3.051590989,670,
NBCO030-3,51.554467795,-3.050741589,671,
NBCO030-3,51.554478951,-3.050672154,672,
NBCO030-3,51.554478951,-3.050672154,673,
NBCO030-3,51.554541795,-3.050280989,674,
NBCO030-3,51.554576195,-3.049963689,675,
NBCO030-3,51.554662895,-3.049003489,676,
NBCO030-3,51.554698595,-3.048415289,677,
NBCO030-3,51.554721195,-3.047943989,678,
NBCO030-3,51.554751995,-3.047102089,679,
NBCO030-3,51.554730695,-3.046183689,680,
NBCO030-3,51.554790595,-3.046061789,681,
NBCO030-3,51.554866795,-3.045970489,682,
NBCO030-3,51.554921395,-3.045845489,683,
NBCO030-3,51.554948995,-3.045699289,684,
NBCO030-3,51.554948195,-3.045560789,685,
NBCO030-3,51.554923095,-3.045428389,686,
NBCO030-3,51.554854195,-3.045278189,687,
NBCO030-3,51.554888095,-3.044882889,688,
NBCO030-3,51.555072795,-3.044256989,689,
NBCO030-3,51.555352595,-3.043449089,690,
NBCO030-3,51.555556595,-3.042900589,691,
NBCO030-3,51.555875395,-3.042151089,692,
NBCO030-3,51.556176295,-3.041521689,693,
NBCO030-3,51.556269995,-3.041346589,694,
NBCO030-3,51.556335995,-3.041257989,695,
NBCO030-3,51.556434795,-3.041200689,696,
NBCO030-3,51.556491395,-3.041208489,697,
NBCO030-3,51.556601395,-3.041164689,698,
NBCO030-3,51.556607195,-3.041159889,699,
NBCO030-3,51.556679995,-3.041067989,700,
NBCO030-3,51.556727495,-3.040944289,701,
NBCO030-3,51.556743995,-3.040839889,702,
NBCO030-3,51.556739995,-3.040700289,703,
NBCO030-3,51.556824995,-3.040247389,704,
NBCO030-3,51.556838195,-3.040211389,705,
NBCO030-3,51.556905195,-3.040028089,706,
NBCO030-3,51.557168968,-3.039426639,707,
NBCO030-3,51.557168968,-3.039426639,708,
NBCO030-3,51.557207495,-3.039338789,709,
NBCO030-3,51.557416495,-3.038850989,710,
NBCO030-3,51.557855395,-3.037826989,711,
NBCO030-3,51.558057695,-3.037407289,712,
NBCO030-3,51.558279595,-3.036998889,713,
NBCO030-3,51.558562195,-3.036581489,714,
NBCO030-3,51.558737195,-3.036369989,715,
NBCO030-3,51.558969095,-3.036125989,716,
NBCO030-3,51.559230095,-3.035903489,717,
NBCO030-3,51.559502695,-3.035731689,718,
NBCO030-3,51.559744895,-3.035603789,719,
NBCO030-3,51.559944095,-3.035520989,720,
NBCO030-3,51.560068595,-3.035475389,721,
NBCO030-3,51.560273095,-3.035406289,722,
NBCO030-3,51.560537395,-3.035328389,723,
NBCO030-3,51.560683495,-3.035286689,724,
NBCO030-3,51.560867695,-3.035229789,725,
NBCO030-3,51.560998295,-3.035195889,726,
NBCO030-3,51.561118595,-3.035172189,727,
NBCO030-3,51.561178495,-3.035160389,728,
NBCO030-3,51.561247195,-3.035149989,729,
NBCO030-3,51.561438495,-3.035124889,730,
NBCO030-3,51.561666795,-3.035088589,731,
NBCO030-3,51.561962995,-3.035071689,732,
NBCO030-3,51.562033349,-3.035071579,733,
NBCO030-3,51.562033349,-3.035071579,734,
NBCO030-3,51.562219895,-3.035071289,735,
NBCO030-3,51.562399995,-3.035090989,736,
NBCO030-3,51.562544595,-3.035126489,737,
NBCO030-3,51.562759095,-3.035212189,738,
NBCO030-3,51.562870995,-3.035270489,739,
NBCO030-3,51.563080795,-3.035406189,740,
NBCO030-3,51.563319795,-3.035573389,741,
NBCO030-3,51.563624695,-3.035811189,742,
NBCO030-3,51.563678395,-3.035856789,743,
NBCO030-3,51.563802895,-3.035923689,744,
NBCO030-3,51.563986495,-3.036007389,745,
NBCO030-3,51.564279395,-3.036108089,746,
NBCO030-3,51.564413595,-3.036119689,747,
NBCO030-3,51.564472895,-3.036109189,748,
NBCO030-3,51.564628395,-3.036065089,749,
NBCO030-3,51.564692895,-3.036049289,750,
NBCO030-3,51.564821095,-3.035991389,751,
NBCO030-3,51.564969395,-3.035890589,752,
NBCO030-3,51.565374895,-3.035306689,753,
NBCO030-3,51.565602595,-3.034990589,754,
NBCO030-3,51.565752395,-3.034782489,755,
NBCO030-3,51.565989195,-3.034494089,756,
NBCO030-3,51.566212895,-3.034228889,757,
NBCO030-3,51.566394495,-3.034014389,758,
NBCO030-3,51.566515995,-3.033828789,759,
NBCO030-3,51.566560495,-3.033749589,760,
NBCO030-3,51.566673095,-3.033506589,761,
NBCO030-3,51.566951095,-3.032356389,762,
NBCO030-3,51.566954895,-3.032344189,763,
NBCO030-3,51.567043795,-3.031964689,764,
NBCO030-3,51.567164695,-3.031355389,765,
NBCO030-3,51.567342095,-3.030281189,766,
NBCO030-3,51.567570595,-3.028678789,767,
NBCO030-3,51.567701495,-3.027377589,768,
NBCO030-3,51.567747395,-3.026574489,769,
NBCO030-3,51.567776795,-3.025795089,770,
NBCO030-3,51.567796795,-3.024900389,771,
NBCO030-3,51.567800595,-3.024441189,772,
NBCO030-3,51.567783695,-3.023925189,773,
NBCO030-3,51.567799695,-3.023418589,774,
NBCO030-3,51.567801795,-3.023231489,775,
NBCO030-3,51.567864495,-3.022812689,776,
NBCO030-3,51.567918495,-3.022282089,777,
NBCO030-3,51.567941195,-3.022150289,778,
NBCO030-3,51.567948295,-3.022108889,779,
NBCO030-3,51.567956095,-3.022063889,780,
NBCO030-3,51.568001695,-3.021911689,781,
NBCO030-3,51.568069695,-3.021807089,782,
NBCO030-3,51.568118995,-3.021694289,783,
NBCO030-3,51.568156595,-3.021574389,784,
NBCO030-3,51.568193995,-3.021429589,785,
NBCO030-3,51.568216195,-3.021279489,786,
NBCO030-3,51.568221995,-3.021203689,787,
NBCO030-3,51.568270418,-3.021013867,788,
NBCO030-3,51.568270418,-3.021013867,789,
NBCO030-3,51.568284595,-3.020958289,790,
NBCO030-3,51.568385395,-3.020596089,791,
NBCO030-3,51.568457995,-3.020311889,792,
NBCO030-3,51.568544095,-3.019900189,793,
NBCO030-3,51.568549795,-3.019860289,794,
NBCO030-3,51.568619195,-3.019373189,795,
NBCO030-3,51.568657795,-3.019114389,796,
NBCO030-3,51.568687495,-3.018754189,797,
NBCO030-3,51.568712995,-3.018329289,798,
NBCO030-3,51.568724195,-3.018210789,799,
NBCO030-3,51.568730695,-3.018155789,800,
NBCO030-3,51.568742395,-3.018055689,801,
NBCO030-3,51.568753195,-3.017984389,802,
NBCO030-3,51.568763095,-3.017919489,803,
NBCO030-3,51.568877295,-3.017342089,804,
NBCO030-3,51.569011054,-3.016961255,805,
NBCO030-3,51.569011054,-3.016961255,806,
NBCO030-3,51.569115495,-3.016663889,807,
NBCO030-3,51.569273495,-3.016301789,808,
NBCO030-3,51.569322495,-3.016132989,809,
NBCO030-3,51.569242195,-3.016058289,810,
NBCO030-3,51.569190995,-3.015960189,811,
NBCO030-3,51.569173195,-3.015856689,812,
NBCO030-3,51.569171795,-3.015726989,813,
NBCO030-3,51.569197395,-3.015391489,814,
NBCO030-3,51.569205378,-3.015319424,815,
NBCO030-3,51.569205378,-3.015319424,816,
NBCO030-3,51.569226495,-3.015128789,817,
NBCO030-3,51.569282795,-3.014927589,818,
NBCO030-3,51.569332595,-3.014829789,819,
NBCO030-3,51.569397595,-3.014701989,820,
NBCO030-3,51.569522295,-3.014513989,821,
NBCO030-3,51.569552995,-3.014467789,822,
NBCO030-3,51.569570395,-3.014447389,823,
NBCO030-3,51.569798595,-3.014180189,824,
NBCO030-3,51.569987295,-3.014206289,825,
NBCO030-3,51.570195995,-3.014177189,826,
NBCO030-3,51.570239146,-3.014163455,827,
NBCO030-3,51.570239146,-3.014163455,828,
NBCO030-3,51.570368795,-3.014122189,829,
NBCO030-3,51.570457295,-3.014110989,830,
NBCO030-3,51.570495795,-3.014156589,831,
NBCO030-3,51.570521495,-3.014217189,832,
NBCO030-3,51.570567495,-3.014321389,833,
NBCO030-3,51.570956995,-3.013967989,834,
NBCO030-3,51.571024895,-3.013876689,835,
NBCO030-3,51.571083595,-3.013824189,836,
NBCO030-3,51.571173795,-3.013750389,837,
NBCO030-3,51.571664295,-3.013431289,838,
NBCO030-3,51.571686495,-3.013416789,839,
NBCO030-3,51.571703495,-3.013405689,840,
NBCO030-3,51.571727995,-3.013387289,841,
NBCO030-3,51.571848395,-3.013297089,842,
NBCO030-3,51.571874795,-3.013277289,843,
NBCO030-3,51.572159495,-3.013063789,844,
NBCO030-3,51.572332495,-3.012904189,845,
NBCO030-3,51.572627995,-3.012594589,846,
NBCO030-3,51.573018695,-3.012107889,847,
NBCO030-3,51.573111895,-3.011946489,848,
NBCO030-3,51.573249795,-3.011714589,849,
NBCO030-3,51.573276695,-3.011669589,850,
NBCO030-3,51.573388995,-3.011481689,851,
NBCO030-3,51.573661495,-3.010967389,852,
NBCO030-3,51.573771038,-3.010763189,853,
NBCO030-3,51.573771038,-3.010763189,854,
NBCO030-3,51.573945595,-3.010437789,855,
NBCO030-3,51.574038995,-3.010271489,856,
NBCO030-3,51.574165595,-3.010076989,857,
NBCO030-3,51.574518895,-3.009534089,858,
NBCO030-3,51.574742095,-3.009190989,859,
NBCO030-3,51.575203895,-3.008461789,860,
NBCO030-3,51.575250395,-3.008394089,861,
NBCO030-3,51.575337144,-3.008251801,862,
NBCO030-3,51.575337144,-3.008251801,863,
NBCO030-3,51.575657895,-3.007725689,864,
NBCO030-3,51.575742695,-3.007597689,865,
NBCO030-3,51.575770995,-3.007554989,866,
NBCO030-3,51.575853295,-3.007430789,867,
NBCO030-3,51.575980495,-3.007244989,868,
NBCO030-3,51.576437695,-3.006529389,869,
NBCO030-3,51.576488395,-3.006356989,870,
NBCO030-3,51.576766195,-3.005787889,871,
NBCO030-3,51.576861695,-3.005554489,872,
NBCO030-3,51.576953295,-3.005299589,873,
NBCO030-3,51.577083305,-3.004849067,874,
NBCO030-3,51.577083305,-3.004849067,875,
NBCO030-3,51.577134895,-3.004670289,876,
NBCO030-3,51.577271995,-3.004070389,877,
NBCO030-3,51.577492395,-3.003018389,878,
NBCO030-3,51.577606295,-3.002613489,879,
NBCO030-3,51.577750295,-3.002205789,880,
NBCO030-3,51.577866195,-3.001901889,881,
NBCO030-3,51.577943495,-3.001671189,882,
NBCO030-3,51.578004395,-3.001411389,883,
NBCO030-3,51.578076395,-3.001033389,884,
NBCO030-3,51.578169295,-3.000403889,885,
NBCO030-3,51.578249695,-2.999914689,886,
NBCO030-3,51.578299695,-2.999023989,887,
NBCO030-3,51.578336195,-2.998760889,888,
NBCO030-3,51.578351195,-2.998687089,889,
NBCO030-3,51.578409895,-2.998464189,890,
NBCO030-3,51.578504195,-2.998202589,891,
NBCO030-3,51.578557895,-2.998043389,892,
NBCO030-3,51.578628695,-2.997838189,893,
NBCO030-3,51.578668395,-2.997745489,894,
NBCO030-3,51.578762095,-2.997527089,895,
NBCO030-3,51.57879482,-2.997469842,896,
NBCO030-3,51.57879482,-2.997469842,897,
NBCO030-3,51.578920495,-2.997249989,898,
NBCO030-3,51.579147195,-2.996863389,899,
NBCO030-3,51.579656795,-2.995990789,900,
NBCO030-3,51.579792295,-2.995757589,901,
NBCO030-3,51.579876095,-2.995615789,902,
NBCO030-3,51.579921895,-2.995538289,903,
NBCO030-3,51.579926995,-2.995529589,904,
NBCO030-3,51.580014395,-2.995378189,905,
NBCO030-3,51.580094395,-2.995239689,906,
NBCO030-3,51.580142895,-2.995154389,907,
NBCO030-3,51.580358895,-2.994774389,908,
NBCO030-3,51.580384397,-2.994738394,909,
NBCO030-3,51.580384397,-2.994738394,910,
NBCO030-3,51.580664095,-2.994343589,911,
NBCO030-3,51.580990895,-2.993871889,912,
NBCO030-3,51.581129495,-2.993715889,913,
NBCO030-3,51.581260195,-2.993595789,914,
NBCO030-3,51.581573595,-2.993288389,915,
NBCO030-3,51.581700595,-2.993161389,916,
NBCO030-3,51.581765595,-2.993104689,917,
NBCO030-3,51.581927295,-2.992946189,918,
NBCO030-3,51.581946784,-2.992927697,919,
NBCO030-3,51.581946784,-2.992927697,920,
NBCO030-3,51.582189295,-2.992697589,921,
NBCO030-3,51.582279695,-2.992628889,922,
NBCO030-3,51.582364895,-2.992573789,923,
NBCO030-3,51.582409395,-2.992546289,924,
NBCO030-3,51.582492295,-2.992424789,925,
NBCO030-3,51.582519695,-2.992398789,926,
NBCO030-3,51.582570995,-2.992364089,927,
NBCO030-3,51.582600595,-2.992332789,928,
NBCO030-3,51.582689395,-2.992202889,929,
NBCO030-3,51.582719995,-2.992184089,930,
NBCO030-3,51.582952695,-2.992102189,931,
NBCO030-3,51.583009595,-2.992082489,932,
NBCO030-3,51.583067995,-2.992062789,933,
NBCO030-3,51.583201695,-2.992019989,934,
NBCO030-3,51.583309695,-2.991993589,935,
NBCO030-3,51.583474195,-2.991938289,936,
NBCO030-3,51.583505382,-2.991930563,937,
NBCO030-3,51.583505382,-2.991930563,938,
NBCO030-3,51.583651795,-2.991894289,939,
NBCO030-3,51.583742995,-2.991895689,940,
NBCO030-3,51.583845895,-2.991897389,941,
NBCO030-3,51.584020595,-2.991847689,942,
NBCO030-3,51.584298195,-2.991833189,943,
NBCO030-3,51.584322795,-2.991832889,944,
NBCO030-3,51.584432995,-2.991823689,945,
NBCO030-3,51.584572895,-2.991810889,946,
NBCO030-3,51.584713195,-2.991814689,947,
NBCO030-3,51.584766995,-2.991786289,948,
NBCO030-3,51.584904295,-2.991717589,949,
NBCO030-3,51.584937695,-2.991701489,950,
NBCO030-3,51.584992295,-2.991664489,951,
NBCO030-3,51.585016895,-2.991639589,952,
NBCO030-3,51.584978695,-2.991543789,953,
NBCO030-3,51.584966495,-2.991495089,954,
NBCO030-3,51.584960495,-2.991452089,955,
NBCO030-3,51.584954595,-2.991412389,956,
NBCO030-3,51.584952495,-2.991369689,957,
NBCO030-3,51.584957395,-2.991285189,958,
NBCO030-3,51.584966095,-2.991218789,959,
NBCO030-3,51.584979095,-2.991152289,960,
NBCO030-3,51.584987295,-2.991108889,961,
NBCO030-3,51.585035295,-2.990998889,962,
NBCO030-3,51.585102495,-2.990859689,963,
NBCO030-3,51.585156495,-2.990749989,964,
NBCO030-3,51.585333295,-2.990427089,965,
NBCO030-3,51.585358495,-2.990380089,966,
NBCO030-3,51.585412695,-2.990280989,967,
NBCO030-3,51.585446395,-2.990221089,968,
NBCO030-3,51.585607695,-2.990476189,969,
NBCO030-3,51.585994695,-2.991088289,970,
NBCO030-3,51.586062395,-2.991193289,971,
NBCO030-3,51.586119595,-2.991307389,972,
NBCO030-3,51.586166695,-2.991406189,973,
NBCO030-3,51.586238195,-2.991601989,974,
NBCO030-3,51.586267095,-2.991672389,975,
NBCO030-3,51.586307395,-2.991749389,976,
NBCO030-3,51.586368595,-2.991827489,977,
NBCO030-3,51.586460995,-2.991915789,978,
NBCO030-3,51.586500595,-2.991952889,979,
NBCO030-3,51.586659395,-2.992107789,980,
NBCO030-3,51.586773795,-2.992230589,981,
NBCO030-3,51.586805595,-2.992274889,982,
NBCO030-3,51.586839695,-2.992333189,983,
NBCO030-3,51.586857995,-2.992371489,984,
NBCO030-3,51.586938995,-2.992543089,985,
NBCO030-3,51.587031495,-2.992701789,986,
NBCO030-3,51.587107795,-2.992821889,987,
NBCO030-3,51.587238995,-2.993002989,988,
NBCO030-3,51.587299595,-2.993082989,989,
NBCO030-3,51.587341495,-2.993196389,990,
NBCO030-3,51.587381395,-2.993273989,991,
NBCO030-3,51.587572195,-2.993525389,992,
NBCO030-3,51.587620495,-2.993600989,993,
NBCO030-3,51.587651495,-2.993648089,994,
NBCO030-3,51.587665395,-2.993669389,995,
NBCO030-3,51.587679395,-2.993691789,996,
NBCO030-3,51.587708595,-2.993732289,997,
NBCO030-3,51.587733395,-2.993762589,998,
NBCO030-3,51.587760895,-2.993803689,999,
NBCO030-3,51.587786495,-2.993840789,1000,
NBCO030-3,51.587817095,-2.993884089,1001,
NBCO030-3,51.587842995,-2.993917089,1002,
NBCO030-3,51.587869195,-2.993954189,1003,
NBCO030-3,51.587897795,-2.993996889,1004,
NBCO030-3,51.587929695,-2.994044689,1005,
NBCO030-3,51.587958195,-2.994087289,1006,
NBCO030-3,51.587981795,-2.994122689,1007,
NBCO030-3,51.588009795,-2.994164689,1008,
NBCO030-3,51.588016695,-2.994174989,1009,
NBCO030-3,51.588038595,-2.994226789,1010,
NBCO030-3,51.588050995,-2.994282489,1011,
NBCO030-3,51.588062195,-2.994412989,1012,
NBCO030-3,51.588075395,-2.994476689,1013,
NBCO030-3,51.588100595,-2.994531589,1014,
NBCO030-3,51.588110595,-2.994543689,1015,
NBCO030-3,51.588117695,-2.994552189,1016,
NBCO030-3,51.588126595,-2.994563089,1017,
NBCO030-3,51.588174195,-2.994600889,1018,
NBCO030-3,51.588122395,-2.994675689,1019,
NBCO030-3,51.588042395,-2.994805189,1020,
NBCO030-3,51.587990822,-2.994885181,1021,
CBCO032-4,51.47705566,-3.178325132,0,
CBCO032-4,51.477103395,-3.178320389,1,
CBCO032-4,51.477237695,-3.178220289,2,
CBCO032-4,51.477294295,-3.178155589,3,
CBCO032-4,51.477326595,-3.178034289,4,
CBCO032-4,51.477557195,-3.178235689,5,
CBCO032-4,51.477621695,-3.178287089,6,
CBCO032-4,51.477727695,-3.178375189,7,
CBCO032-4,51.477831195,-3.178444689,8,
CBCO032-4,51.477913395,-3.178505289,9,
CBCO032-4,51.477987395,-3.178565589,10,
CBCO032-4,51.478047295,-3.178623189,11,
CBCO032-4,51.478110695,-3.178690789,12,
CBCO032-4,51.478213395,-3.178803589,13,
CBCO032-4,51.478297895,-3.178889189,14,
CBCO032-4,51.478361495,-3.178930289,15,
CBCO032-4,51.478526195,-3.179154089,16,
CBCO032-4,51.478568895,-3.179212089,17,
CBCO032-4,51.478615995,-3.179316489,18,
CBCO032-4,51.478743995,-3.179495389,19,
CBCO032-4,51.479034495,-3.179889989,20,
CBCO032-4,51.479065995,-3.179940289,21,
CBCO032-4,51.479090395,-3.179980889,22,
CBCO032-4,51.479144295,-3.180073589,23,
CBCO032-4,51.479172135,-3.180124365,24,
CBCO032-4,51.479172135,-3.180124365,25,
CBCO032-4,51.479335095,-3.180421589,26,
CBCO032-4,51.479482595,-3.180717589,27,
CBCO032-4,51.479530295,-3.180807389,28,
CBCO032-4,51.479557095,-3.180857989,29,
CBCO032-4,51.479577395,-3.180898689,30,
CBCO032-4,51.479622395,-3.180988689,31,
CBCO032-4,51.479695195,-3.181141189,32,
CBCO032-4,51.479736195,-3.181256889,33,
CBCO032-4,51.479806795,-3.181401189,34,
CBCO032-4,51.480142295,-3.182076189,35,
CBCO032-4,51.480224695,-3.182201789,36,
CBCO032-4,51.480382395,-3.182516189,37,
CBCO032-4,51.480737895,-3.183237889,38,
CBCO032-4,51.480762895,-3.183286889,39,
CBCO032-4,51.480814995,-3.183401389,40,
CBCO032-4,51.480865495,-3.183507789,41,
CBCO032-4,51.480876495,-3.183530989,42,
CBCO032-4,51.480907495,-3.183599489,43,
CBCO032-4,51.480938395,-3.183614189,44,
CBCO032-4,51.480968695,-3.183619589,45,
CBCO032-4,51.480964995,-3.183718789,46,
CBCO032-4,51.480962695,-3.183775689,47,
CBCO032-4,51.480992795,-3.183858089,48,
CBCO032-4,51.480992795,-3.183869689,49,
CBCO032-4,51.480992495,-3.183899889,50,
CBCO032-4,51.480996695,-3.184302389,51,
CBCO032-4,51.481002825,-3.184459637,52,
CBCO032-4,51.481002825,-3.184459637,53,
CBCO032-4,51.481011695,-3.184687189,54,
CBCO032-4,51.480981595,-3.184817289,55,
CBCO032-4,51.480984195,-3.184921089,56,
CBCO032-4,51.480985095,-3.184959589,57,
CBCO032-4,51.480985495,-3.184975689,58,
CBCO032-4,51.480987395,-3.185055289,59,
CBCO032-4,51.480991295,-3.185219789,60,
CBCO032-4,51.481016795,-3.186247689,61,
CBCO032-4,51.481018395,-3.186301589,62,
CBCO032-4,51.481020495,-3.186369489,63,
CBCO032-4,51.481023595,-3.186417889,64,
CBCO032-4,51.481032695,-3.186531689,65,
CBCO032-4,51.481041495,-3.186605489,66,
CBCO032-4,51.481072395,-3.186779889,67,
CBCO032-4,51.481101195,-3.186904689,68,
CBCO032-4,51.481131295,-3.187010789,69,
CBCO032-4,51.481156895,-3.187087089,70,
CBCO032-4,51.481234295,-3.187319089,71,
CBCO032-4,51.481355095,-3.187680789,72,
CBCO032-4,51.481387795,-3.187783789,73,
CBCO032-4,51.481425595,-3.187918989,74,
CBCO032-4,51.481469195,-3.188112989,75,
CBCO032-4,51.481493095,-3.188246789,76,
CBCO032-4,51.481512495,-3.188374489,77,
CBCO032-4,51.481523795,-3.188474489,78,
CBCO032-4,51.481530395,-3.188563489,79,
CBCO032-4,51.481532295,-3.188650689,80,
CBCO032-4,51.481531795,-3.188682389,81,
CBCO032-4,51.481531195,-3.188723389,82,
CBCO032-4,51.481531495,-3.188792489,83,
CBCO032-4,51.481546895,-3.188969289,84,
CBCO032-4,51.481517395,-3.189231489,85,
CBCO032-4,51.481511895,-3.189280389,86,
CBCO032-4,51.48143788,-3.189979333,87,
CBCO032-4,51.48143788,-3.189979333,88,
CBCO032-4,51.481427495,-3.190077389,89,
CBCO032-4,51.481420295,-3.190140389,90,
CBCO032-4,51.481348795,-3.190660789,91,
CBCO032-4,51.481316295,-3.190887789,92,
CBCO032-4,51.481258395,-3.191310289,93,
CBCO032-4,51.481212695,-3.191651289,94,
CBCO032-4,51.481129495,-3.192211689,95,
CBCO032-4,51.481124895,-3.192242989,96,
CBCO032-4,51.481120795,-3.192281389,97,
CBCO032-4,51.481099495,-3.192324989,98,
CBCO032-4,51.481079895,-3.192406889,99,
CBCO032-4,51.481074395,-3.192431089,100,
CBCO032-4,51.481050895,-3.192532689,101,
CBCO032-4,51.480983895,-3.192774089,102,
CBCO032-4,51.480996995,-3.192993389,103,
CBCO032-4,51.481000295,-3.193088989,104,
CBCO032-4,51.481017095,-3.193276889,105,
CBCO032-4,51.481030195,-3.193425089,106,
CBCO032-4,51.481051795,-3.193522089,107,
CBCO032-4,51.481084695,-3.193578489,108,
CBCO032-4,51.481107995,-3.193748789,109,
CBCO032-4,51.481174995,-3.194143689,110,
CBCO032-4,51.481201195,-3.194317889,111,
CBCO032-4,51.481258695,-3.194821889,112,
CBCO032-4,51.481361095,-3.195437389,113,
CBCO032-4,51.481399195,-3.195666889,114,
CBCO032-4,51.481493295,-3.196241989,115,
CBCO032-4,51.481539495,-3.196589889,116,
CBCO032-4,51.481561995,-3.196927189,117,
CBCO032-4,51.481560195,-3.197368489,118,
CBCO032-4,51.481552881,-3.197483509,119,
CBCO032-4,51.481552881,-3.197483509,120,
CBCO032-4,51.481530495,-3.197835489,121,
CBCO032-4,51.481471495,-3.198687089,122,
CBCO032-4,51.481459195,-3.198857589,123,
CBCO032-4,51.481448395,-3.199084789,124,
CBCO032-4,51.481426295,-3.199549789,125,
CBCO032-4,51.481425326,-3.199745723,126,
CBCO032-4,51.481425326,-3.199745723,127,
CBCO032-4,51.481424095,-3.199994289,128,
CBCO032-4,51.481428795,-3.200136989,129,
CBCO032-4,51.481434695,-3.200219989,130,
CBCO032-4,51.481479295,-3.200562289,131,
CBCO032-4,51.481486995,-3.200621889,132,
CBCO032-4,51.481502595,-3.200741389,133,
CBCO032-4,51.481521895,-3.200869789,134,
CBCO032-4,51.481540795,-3.201001389,135,
CBCO032-4,51.481545995,-3.201036289,136,
CBCO032-4,51.481554795,-3.201094989,137,
CBCO032-4,51.481583495,-3.201286789,138,
CBCO032-4,51.481593895,-3.201355689,139,
CBCO032-4,51.481629395,-3.201592889,140,
CBCO032-4,51.481719195,-3.202042789,141,
CBCO032-4,51.481739795,-3.202252689,142,
CBCO032-4,51.481743095,-3.202292189,143,
CBCO032-4,51.481748795,-3.202360989,144,
CBCO032-4,51.481792695,-3.202887289,145,
CBCO032-4,51.481799195,-3.202959789,146,
CBCO032-4,51.481811527,-3.203154078,147,
CBCO032-4,51.481811527,-3.203154078,148,
CBCO032-4,51.481815995,-3.203224489,149,
CBCO032-4,51.481843595,-3.203637089,150,
CBCO032-4,51.481860095,-3.203935889,151,
CBCO032-4,51.481932695,-3.205102189,152,
CBCO032-4,51.481937795,-3.205209989,153,
CBCO032-4,51.481943395,-3.205335489,154,
CBCO032-4,51.481950495,-3.205437789,155,
CBCO032-4,51.481991995,-3.205857189,156,
CBCO032-4,51.482052995,-3.206383189,157,
CBCO032-4,51.482111095,-3.206856689,158,
CBCO032-4,51.482137595,-3.207070389,159,
CBCO032-4,51.482141967,-3.207105788,160,
CBCO032-4,51.482141967,-3.207105788,161,
CBCO032-4,51.482152995,-3.207195089,162,
CBCO032-4,51.482155595,-3.207215989,163,
CBCO032-4,51.482194195,-3.207509189,164,
CBCO032-4,51.482197395,-3.207538989,165,
CBCO032-4,51.482236095,-3.207901989,166,
CBCO032-4,51.482265095,-3.208172289,167,
CBCO032-4,51.482297495,-3.208464889,168,
CBCO032-4,51.482322095,-3.208672889,169,
CBCO032-4,51.482459795,-3.209830189,170,
CBCO032-4,51.482537195,-3.210556189,171,
CBCO032-4,51.482557295,-3.210875289,172,
CBCO032-4,51.482560495,-3.210966289,173,
CBCO032-4,51.482562795,-3.211031789,174,
CBCO032-4,51.482576895,-3.211300989,175,
CBCO032-4,51.482587095,-3.211904589,176,
CBCO032-4,51.482601991,-3.212284115,177,
CBCO032-4,51.482601991,-3.212284115,178,
CBCO032-4,51.482623495,-3.212832089,179,
CBCO032-4,51.482631795,-3.213071989,180,
CBCO032-4,51.482653395,-3.213697789,181,
CBCO032-4,51.482655595,-3.213763189,182,
CBCO032-4,51.482668695,-3.214143289,183,
CBCO032-4,51.482684195,-3.214577989,184,
CBCO032-4,51.482688495,-3.214704089,185,
CBCO032-4,51.48270305,-3.215196903,186,
CBCO032-4,51.48270305,-3.215196903,187,
CBCO032-4,51.482710095,-3.215435489,188,
CBCO032-4,51.482718595,-3.215667989,189,
CBCO032-4,51.482740195,-3.216379889,190,
CBCO032-4,51.482794695,-3.217445889,191,
CBCO032-4,51.482847095,-3.218119689,192,
CBCO032-4,51.482873595,-3.218375689,193,
CBCO032-4,51.482884795,-3.218497989,194,
CBCO032-4,51.482939547,-3.218882575,195,
CBCO032-4,51.482939547,-3.218882575,196,
CBCO032-4,51.482979595,-3.219163889,197,
CBCO032-4,51.482984795,-3.219228289,198,
CBCO032-4,51.482979495,-3.219305789,199,
CBCO032-4,51.482965495,-3.219355089,200,
CBCO032-4,51.482956795,-3.219369589,201,
CBCO032-4,51.482932495,-3.219410289,202,
CBCO032-4,51.482909095,-3.219440989,203,
CBCO032-4,51.482897495,-3.219452289,204,
CBCO032-4,51.482787395,-3.219539489,205,
CBCO032-4,51.482835495,-3.219711789,206,
CBCO032-4,51.482850095,-3.219764089,207,
CBCO032-4,51.482864095,-3.219815589,208,
CBCO032-4,51.482932295,-3.220067289,209,
CBCO032-4,51.483162995,-3.220867889,210,
CBCO032-4,51.483348095,-3.221548989,211,
CBCO032-4,51.483395495,-3.221740589,212,
CBCO032-4,51.483437595,-3.221929789,213,
CBCO032-4,51.483560295,-3.222513789,214,
CBCO032-4,51.483656395,-3.222983389,215,
CBCO032-4,51.483691195,-3.223152589,216,
CBCO032-4,51.483702195,-3.223204389,217,
CBCO032-4,51.483776795,-3.223539989,218,
CBCO032-4,51.483807556,-3.223676331,219,
CBCO032-4,51.483807556,-3.223676331,220,
CBCO032-4,51.483866295,-3.223936689,221,
CBCO032-4,51.484049295,-3.224685289,222,
CBCO032-4,51.484182295,-3.225205389,223,
CBCO032-4,51.484283395,-3.225624889,224,
CBCO032-4,51.484422378,-3.226184781,225,
CBCO032-4,51.484422378,-3.226184781,226,
CBCO032-4,51.484423695,-3.226190089,227,
CBCO032-4,51.484568095,-3.226757689,228,
CBCO032-4,51.484627695,-3.226992189,229,
CBCO032-4,51.484669895,-3.227163789,230,
CBCO032-4,51.484805795,-3.227696689,231,
CBCO032-4,51.484844095,-3.227839989,232,
CBCO032-4,51.484908895,-3.228070189,233,
CBCO032-4,51.484991895,-3.228303989,234,
CBCO032-4,51.485041895,-3.228425789,235,
CBCO032-4,51.485082895,-3.228531089,236,
CBCO032-4,51.485136795,-3.228691689,237,
CBCO032-4,51.485099895,-3.228731889,238,
CBCO032-4,51.485085295,-3.228769489,239,
CBCO032-4,51.485078695,-3.228813789,240,
CBCO032-4,51.485081095,-3.228858789,241,
CBCO032-4,51.485092295,-3.228900189,242,
CBCO032-4,51.485113795,-3.228939889,243,
CBCO032-4,51.485130395,-3.228954289,244,
CBCO032-4,51.485149295,-3.228961889,245,
CBCO032-4,51.485179095,-3.228962789,246,
CBCO032-4,51.485207895,-3.228947089,247,
CBCO032-4,51.485232295,-3.228915089,248,
CBCO032-4,51.485248295,-3.228870289,249,
CBCO032-4,51.485252995,-3.228814289,250,
CBCO032-4,51.485358695,-3.228827089,251,
CBCO032-4,51.485446395,-3.228833189,252,
CBCO032-4,51.485643495,-3.228870389,253,
CBCO032-4,51.485724095,-3.228889689,254,
CBCO032-4,51.485925195,-3.228934589,255,
CBCO032-4,51.486013495,-3.228943389,256,
CBCO032-4,51.486109095,-3.228943389,257,
CBCO032-4,51.486215695,-3.228979289,258,
CBCO032-4,51.486328995,-3.228970589,259,
CBCO032-4,51.486411495,-3.228957489,260,
CBCO032-4,51.486483195,-3.228936089,261,
CBCO032-4,51.486537795,-3.228919789,262,
CBCO032-4,51.48663134,-3.228887401,263,
CBCO032-4,51.48663134,-3.228887401,264,
CBCO032-4,51.486858095,-3.228808889,265,
CBCO032-4,51.486955295,-3.228730089,266,
CBCO032-4,51.487606295,-3.228508489,267,
CBCO032-4,51.487815895,-3.228423689,268,
CBCO032-4,51.487894695,-3.228452289,269,
CBCO032-4,51.488096295,-3.228366089,270,
CBCO032-4,51.488129095,-3.228351389,271,
CBCO032-4,51.488157295,-3.228337389,272,
CBCO032-4,51.488283795,-3.228278389,273,
CBCO032-4,51.488381895,-3.228225389,274,
CBCO032-4,51.488381495,-3.228306289,275,
CBCO032-4,51.488386395,-3.228517189,276,
CBCO032-4,51.488394295,-3.228825289,277,
CBCO032-4,51.488401814,-3.229220561,278,
CBCO032-4,51.488401814,-3.229220561,279,
CBCO032-4,51.488402195,-3.229240589,280,
CBCO032-4,51.488406695,-3.229428689,281,
CBCO032-4,51.488423495,-3.229490789,282,
CBCO032-4,51.488425995,-3.229650389,283,
CBCO032-4,51.488433795,-3.229845289,284,
CBCO032-4,51.488441495,-3.230046889,285,
CBCO032-4,51.488447395,-3.230281889,286,
CBCO032-4,51.488449995,-3.230696889,287,
CBCO032-4,51.488449295,-3.230893389,288,
CBCO032-4,51.488452695,-3.231009789,289,
CBCO032-4,51.488455695,-3.231125589,290,
CBCO032-4,51.488467295,-3.231320389,291,
CBCO032-4,51.488487095,-3.231519289,292,
CBCO032-4,51.488534895,-3.231956389,293,
CBCO032-4,51.488546295,-3.232073489,294,
CBCO032-4,51.488553995,-3.232207589,295,
CBCO032-4,51.488561195,-3.232398889,296,
CBCO032-4,51.488576795,-3.232964189,297,
CBCO032-4,51.488584295,-3.233235889,298,
CBCO032-4,51.488599795,-3.233443589,299,
CBCO032-4,51.488624095,-3.233631989,300,
CBCO032-4,51.488666295,-3.233851889,301,
CBCO032-4,51.488704495,-3.234010189,302,
CBCO032-4,51.488776395,-3.234272289,303,
CBCO032-4,51.488830595,-3.234475089,304,
CBCO032-4,51.488848195,-3.234547989,305,
CBCO032-4,51.488892895,-3.234751389,306,
CBCO032-4,51.488936595,-3.235022589,307,
CBCO032-4,51.489019495,-3.235526389,308,
CBCO032-4,51.489047595,-3.235712489,309,
CBCO032-4,51.489064495,-3.235818589,310,
CBCO032-4,51.489114995,-3.236156889,311,
CBCO032-4,51.48914827,-3.23639015,312,
CBCO032-4,51.48914827,-3.23639015,313,
CBCO032-4,51.489193795,-3.236709289,314,
CBCO032-4,51.489216895,-3.236886789,315,
CBCO032-4,51.489283695,-3.237373889,316,
CBCO032-4,51.489310795,-3.237661289,317,
CBCO032-4,51.489323595,-3.237936189,318,
CBCO032-4,51.489336695,-3.238252689,319,
CBCO032-4,51.489350995,-3.238727989,320,
CBCO032-4,51.489356295,-3.238938889,321,
CBCO032-4,51.489352795,-3.239234089,322,
CBCO032-4,51.489349695,-3.239349589,323,
CBCO032-4,51.489355695,-3.239528989,324,
CBCO032-4,51.489361768,-3.239586681,325,
CBCO032-4,51.489361768,-3.239586681,326,
CBCO032-4,51.489371695,-3.239680989,327,
CBCO032-4,51.489392795,-3.239801889,328,
CBCO032-4,51.489443995,-3.240011489,329,
CBCO032-4,51.489483195,-3.240126589,330,
CBCO032-4,51.489557695,-3.240336089,331,
CBCO032-4,51.489574595,-3.240386489,332,
CBCO032-4,51.489611895,-3.240495689,333,
CBCO032-4,51.489649895,-3.240607289,334,
CBCO032-4,51.489688295,-3.240725589,335,
CBCO032-4,51.489706595,-3.240800989,336,
CBCO032-4,51.489715395,-3.240841089,337,
CBCO032-4,51.489727495,-3.240896189,338,
CBCO032-4,51.489746795,-3.240984389,339,
CBCO032-4,51.489776695,-3.241156389,340,
CBCO032-4,51.489803995,-3.241321789,341,
CBCO032-4,51.489827495,-3.241503189,342,
CBCO032-4,51.489856295,-3.241768289,343,
CBCO032-4,51.489882095,-3.242058589,344,
CBCO032-4,51.489900095,-3.242393689,345,
CBCO032-4,51.489905295,-3.242509889,346,
CBCO032-4,51.489904195,-3.242833089,347,
CBCO032-4,51.489888995,-3.243142989,348,
CBCO032-4,51.489874795,-3.243356489,349,
CBCO032-4,51.489835095,-3.243771789,350,
CBCO032-4,51.489823487,-3.243873692,351,
CBCO032-4,51.489823487,-3.243873692,352,
CBCO032-4,51.489775195,-3.244297589,353,
CBCO032-4,51.489756995,-3.244497489,354,
CBCO032-4,51.489724495,-3.244803489,355,
CBCO032-4,51.489700295,-3.245133389,356,
CBCO032-4,51.489678395,-3.245583489,357,
CBCO032-4,51.489663695,-3.245954889,358,
CBCO032-4,51.489643295,-3.246180289,359,
CBCO032-4,51.489622895,-3.246373389,360,
CBCO032-4,51.489582295,-3.246610689,361,
CBCO032-4,51.489391095,-3.247479089,362,
CBCO032-4,51.489293695,-3.247954789,363,
CBCO032-4,51.489243095,-3.248228289,364,
CBCO032-4,51.489220595,-3.248347789,365,
CBCO032-4,51.489187995,-3.248542189,366,
CBCO032-4,51.489151495,-3.248793289,367,
CBCO032-4,51.489124695,-3.249086589,368,
CBCO032-4,51.489100495,-3.249399889,369,
CBCO032-4,51.489074442,-3.249668347,370,
CBCO032-4,51.489074442,-3.249668347,371,
CBCO032-4,51.489061695,-3.249799689,372,
CBCO032-4,51.489035895,-3.250052489,373,
CBCO032-4,51.488983995,-3.250535189,374,
CBCO032-4,51.488959895,-3.250745189,375,
CBCO032-4,51.488934295,-3.250978489,376,
CBCO032-4,51.488919195,-3.251129789,377,
CBCO032-4,51.488914095,-3.251196889,378,
CBCO032-4,51.488907795,-3.251290189,379,
CBCO032-4,51.488902895,-3.251497689,380,
CBCO032-4,51.488906695,-3.251732389,381,
CBCO032-4,51.488915495,-3.251909189,382,
CBCO032-4,51.488920595,-3.252006889,383,
CBCO032-4,51.488932795,-3.252209589,384,
CBCO032-4,51.488947695,-3.252447589,385,
CBCO032-4,51.488951091,-3.252521558,386,
CBCO032-4,51.488951091,-3.252521558,387,
CBCO032-4,51.488959395,-3.252702489,388,
CBCO032-4,51.488964095,-3.252879089,389,
CBCO032-4,51.488964195,-3.253047189,390,
CBCO032-4,51.488957095,-3.253226389,391,
CBCO032-4,51.488928295,-3.253649789,392,
CBCO032-4,51.488899495,-3.254026289,393,
CBCO032-4,51.488867995,-3.254396989,394,
CBCO032-4,51.488842395,-3.254616789,395,
CBCO032-4,51.488826595,-3.254738589,396,
CBCO032-4,51.488739795,-3.255069389,397,
CBCO032-4,51.488702495,-3.255171889,398,
CBCO032-4,51.488607495,-3.255433189,399,
CBCO032-4,51.488518095,-3.255638989,400,
CBCO032-4,51.488489295,-3.255683989,401,
CBCO032-4,51.488291895,-3.256211489,402,
CBCO032-4,51.488125095,-3.256680889,403,
CBCO032-4,51.487850295,-3.257605189,404,
CBCO032-4,51.487548195,-3.258609089,405,
CBCO032-4,51.487316695,-3.259241089,406,
CBCO032-4,51.487238795,-3.259639989,407,
CBCO032-4,51.487196295,-3.260038389,408,
CBCO032-4,51.487202095,-3.260434389,409,
CBCO032-4,51.487231495,-3.260738289,410,
CBCO032-4,51.487317595,-3.261441389,411,
CBCO032-4,51.487360295,-3.261880389,412,
CBCO032-4,51.487364895,-3.262317189,413,
CBCO032-4,51.487321095,-3.262664589,414,
CBCO032-4,51.487086895,-3.263801389,415,
CBCO032-4,51.486960595,-3.264442489,416,
CBCO032-4,51.486833595,-3.265275989,417,
CBCO032-4,51.486730895,-3.265992789,418,
CBCO032-4,51.486664195,-3.266483889,419,
CBCO032-4,51.486603201,-3.26692478,420,
CBCO032-4,51.486603201,-3.26692478,421,
CBCO032-4,51.486587995,-3.267034689,422,
CBCO032-4,51.486576195,-3.267106489,423,
CBCO032-4,51.486558695,-3.267185389,424,
CBCO032-4,51.486542895,-3.267241089,425,
CBCO032-4,51.486526295,-3.267283589,426,
CBCO032-4,51.486467095,-3.267412789,427,
CBCO032-4,51.486412895,-3.267500789,428,
CBCO032-4,51.486381195,-3.267538089,429,
CBCO032-4,51.486354695,-3.267563889,430,
CBCO032-4,51.486324295,-3.267586789,431,
CBCO032-4,51.486151295,-3.267688489,432,
CBCO032-4,51.486105295,-3.267721889,433,
CBCO032-4,51.486058695,-3.267779589,434,
CBCO032-4,51.485984995,-3.267913789,435,
CBCO032-4,51.485944195,-3.268006589,436,
CBCO032-4,51.485891695,-3.268147889,437,
CBCO032-4,51.485831095,-3.268307889,438,
CBCO032-4,51.485744695,-3.268561089,439,
CBCO032-4,51.485658895,-3.268803489,440,
CBCO032-4,51.485627795,-3.268879489,441,
CBCO032-4,51.485590095,-3.268951289,442,
CBCO032-4,51.485558995,-3.269000989,443,
CBCO032-4,51.485527795,-3.269041589,444,
CBCO032-4,51.485414395,-3.269152989,445,
CBCO032-4,51.485372595,-3.269200789,446,
CBCO032-4,51.485348469,-3.269236824,447,
CBCO032-4,51.485348469,-3.269236824,448,
CBCO032-4,51.485310195,-3.269293989,449,
CBCO032-4,51.485236395,-3.269404289,450,
CBCO032-4,51.485208695,-3.269439389,451,
CBCO032-4,51.485184795,-3.269465289,452,
CBCO032-4,51.485170495,-3.269533389,453,
CBCO032-4,51.485115095,-3.269765389,454,
CBCO032-4,51.485094095,-3.269853389,455,
CBCO032-4,51.485069695,-3.269970789,456,
CBCO032-4,51.485055595,-3.270060589,457,
CBCO032-4,51.485039895,-3.270278189,458,
CBCO032-4,51.485031095,-3.270512489,459,
CBCO032-4,51.485030795,-3.270723189,460,
CBCO032-4,51.485036995,-3.270941589,461,
CBCO032-4,51.485047495,-3.271221289,462,
CBCO032-4,51.485063795,-3.271412589,463,
CBCO032-4,51.485090595,-3.271647689,464,
CBCO032-4,51.485124895,-3.271923389,465,
CBCO032-4,51.485138395,-3.272099589,466,
CBCO032-4,51.485135495,-3.272253389,467,
CBCO032-4,51.485117695,-3.272527989,468,
CBCO032-4,51.485112595,-3.272729089,469,
CBCO032-4,51.485118295,-3.272825789,470,
CBCO032-4,51.485130495,-3.272943789,471,
CBCO032-4,51.485144095,-3.273040789,472,
CBCO032-4,51.485152295,-3.273087889,473,
CBCO032-4,51.485148095,-3.273139189,474,
CBCO032-4,51.485185095,-3.273287889,475,
CBCO032-4,51.485199695,-3.273327689,476,
CBCO032-4,51.485214495,-3.273362489,477,
CBCO032-4,51.485227695,-3.273382289,478,
CBCO032-4,51.485261695,-3.273428589,479,
CBCO032-4,51.485400795,-3.273609189,480,
CBCO032-4,51.485427095,-3.273662189,481,
CBCO032-4,51.485461095,-3.273647989,482,
CBCO032-4,51.485471795,-3.273645389,483,
CBCO032-4,51.485512895,-3.273641089,484,
CBCO032-4,51.485550895,-3.273653489,485,
CBCO032-4,51.485607495,-3.273685389,486,
CBCO032-4,51.485669995,-3.273738689,487,
CBCO032-4,51.485789695,-3.273843389,488,
CBCO032-4,51.485817895,-3.273865889,489,
CBCO032-4,51.485870095,-3.273892389,490,
CBCO032-4,51.485900295,-3.273901589,491,
CBCO032-4,51.485933595,-3.273897289,492,
CBCO032-4,51.485970695,-3.273888389,493,
CBCO032-4,51.486005895,-3.273890689,494,
CBCO032-4,51.486150995,-3.273894589,495,
CBCO032-4,51.486290095,-3.273900989,496,
CBCO032-4,51.486295595,-3.273407589,497,
CBCO032-4,51.486300995,-3.272969289,498,
CBCO032-4,51.486301995,-3.272871689,499,
CBCO032-4,51.48630631,-3.272414531,500,
CBDO035-2,51.476733681,-3.178085337,0,
CBDO035-2,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBDO035-2,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBDO035-2,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBDO035-2,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBDO035-2,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBDO035-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBDO035-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBDO035-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBDO035-2,51.477727695,-3.178375189,9,
CBDO035-2,51.477831195,-3.178444689,10,
CBDO035-2,51.477913395,-3.178505289,11,
CBDO035-2,51.477987395,-3.178565589,12,
CBDO035-2,51.478047295,-3.178623189,13,
CBDO035-2,51.478110695,-3.178690789,14,
CBDO035-2,51.478213395,-3.178803589,15,
CBDO035-2,51.478297895,-3.178889189,16,
CBDO035-2,51.478361495,-3.178930289,17,
CBDO035-2,51.478526195,-3.179154089,18,
CBDO035-2,51.478568895,-3.179212089,19,
CBDO035-2,51.478615995,-3.179316489,20,
CBDO035-2,51.478743995,-3.179495389,21,
CBDO035-2,51.479034495,-3.179889989,22,
CBDO035-2,51.479065995,-3.179940289,23,
CBDO035-2,51.479090395,-3.179980889,24,
CBDO035-2,51.479144295,-3.180073589,25,
CBDO035-2,51.479335095,-3.180421589,26,
CBDO035-2,51.479433232,-3.180618528,27,
CBDO035-2,51.479433232,-3.180618528,28,
CBDO035-2,51.479482595,-3.180717589,29,
CBDO035-2,51.479530295,-3.180807389,30,
CBDO035-2,51.479557095,-3.180857989,31,
CBDO035-2,51.479577395,-3.180898689,32,
CBDO035-2,51.479622395,-3.180988689,33,
CBDO035-2,51.479695195,-3.181141189,34,
CBDO035-2,51.479736195,-3.181256889,35,
CBDO035-2,51.479806795,-3.181401189,36,
CBDO035-2,51.480142295,-3.182076189,37,
CBDO035-2,51.480224695,-3.182201789,38,
CBDO035-2,51.480382395,-3.182516189,39,
CBDO035-2,51.480737895,-3.183237889,40,
CBDO035-2,51.480762895,-3.183286889,41,
CBDO035-2,51.480814995,-3.183401389,42,
CBDO035-2,51.480865495,-3.183507789,43,
CBDO035-2,51.480876495,-3.183530989,44,
CBDO035-2,51.480907495,-3.183599489,45,
CBDO035-2,51.480938395,-3.183614189,46,
CBDO035-2,51.480968695,-3.183619589,47,
CBDO035-2,51.480993895,-3.183596089,48,
CBDO035-2,51.481011895,-3.183563389,49,
CBDO035-2,51.481027795,-3.183505189,50,
CBDO035-2,51.481029095,-3.183443889,51,
CBDO035-2,51.481032095,-3.183330889,52,
CBDO035-2,51.481035295,-3.183192989,53,
CBDO035-2,51.481006895,-3.183129189,54,
CBDO035-2,51.481008395,-3.183107089,55,
CBDO035-2,51.481045895,-3.182548189,56,
CBDO035-2,51.481079995,-3.182038689,57,
CBDO035-2,51.481101395,-3.181786089,58,
CBDO035-2,51.481124195,-3.181569589,59,
CBDO035-2,51.481155095,-3.181306489,60,
CBDO035-2,51.481174895,-3.181134289,61,
CBDO035-2,51.481207695,-3.180906989,62,
CBDO035-2,51.481261595,-3.180607389,63,
CBDO035-2,51.481289195,-3.180444889,64,
CBDO035-2,51.481321395,-3.180266689,65,
CBDO035-2,51.481441895,-3.179595289,66,
CBDO035-2,51.481487195,-3.179563289,67,
CBDO035-2,51.481503395,-3.179499889,68,
CBDO035-2,51.481521695,-3.179447389,69,
CBDO035-2,51.481546795,-3.179389589,70,
CBDO035-2,51.481570995,-3.179346289,71,
CBDO035-2,51.481588095,-3.179322089,72,
CBDO035-2,51.481609895,-3.179298489,73,
CBDO035-2,51.481648595,-3.179269889,74,
CBDO035-2,51.481693195,-3.179247789,75,
CBDO035-2,51.481728695,-3.179240889,76,
CBDO035-2,51.481771395,-3.179243289,77,
CBDO035-2,51.481856195,-3.179267789,78,
CBDO035-2,51.482045695,-3.179345289,79,
CBDO035-2,51.482139995,-3.179368189,80,
CBDO035-2,51.482223495,-3.179395489,81,
CBDO035-2,51.482250726,-3.179399447,82,
CBDO035-2,51.482250726,-3.179399447,83,
CBDO035-2,51.482280595,-3.179403789,84,
CBDO035-2,51.482348795,-3.179416789,85,
CBDO035-2,51.482371795,-3.179414389,86,
CBDO035-2,51.482432295,-3.179408089,87,
CBDO035-2,51.482537095,-3.179411489,88,
CBDO035-2,51.482718995,-3.179424489,89,
CBDO035-2,51.482782795,-3.179453189,90,
CBDO035-2,51.482820895,-3.179459589,91,
CBDO035-2,51.482891295,-3.179475289,92,
CBDO035-2,51.482963095,-3.179496289,93,
CBDO035-2,51.482969465,-3.179498718,94,
CBDO035-2,51.483062995,-3.179534389,95,
CBDO035-2,51.483128095,-3.179558089,96,
CBDO035-2,51.483212295,-3.179605489,97,
CBDO035-2,51.483229795,-3.179616289,98,
CBDO035-2,51.483278295,-3.179644089,99,
CBDO035-2,51.483337895,-3.179690089,100,
CBDO035-2,51.483393495,-3.179739589,101,
CBDO035-2,51.483454095,-3.179801589,102,
CBDO035-2,51.483508195,-3.179863889,103,
CBDO035-2,51.483552195,-3.179924089,104,
CBDO035-2,51.483596695,-3.179987689,105,
CBDO035-2,51.483620895,-3.180029989,106,
CBDO035-2,51.483674695,-3.180127389,107,
CBDO035-2,51.483706895,-3.180196989,108,
CBDO035-2,51.483748595,-3.180323289,109,
CBDO035-2,51.483782495,-3.180420189,110,
CBDO035-2,51.483821095,-3.180515389,111,
CBDO035-2,51.483888295,-3.180649589,112,
CBDO035-2,51.484061795,-3.180981189,113,
CBDO035-2,51.484178595,-3.181178189,114,
CBDO035-2,51.484304795,-3.181349589,115,
CBDO035-2,51.484488295,-3.181587789,116,
CBDO035-2,51.484598295,-3.181723789,117,
CBDO035-2,51.484695995,-3.181836789,118,
CBDO035-2,51.484795895,-3.181869489,119,
CBDO035-2,51.485282295,-3.182401289,120,
CBDO035-2,51.486139395,-3.183407089,121,
CBDO035-2,51.486358295,-3.183654989,122,
CBDO035-2,51.486488695,-3.183792489,123,
CBDO035-2,51.486502595,-3.183807489,124,
CBDO035-2,51.486574695,-3.183879589,125,
CBDO035-2,51.486683595,-3.183994389,126,
CBDO035-2,51.486932295,-3.184246389,127,
CBDO035-2,51.487017895,-3.184332689,128,
CBDO035-2,51.487090695,-3.184403289,129,
CBDO035-2,51.487165495,-3.184467389,130,
CBDO035-2,51.487259695,-3.184542989,131,
CBDO035-2,51.487476295,-3.184708389,132,
CBDO035-2,51.487511795,-3.184733589,133,
CBDO035-2,51.487636108,-3.184863535,134,
CBDO035-2,51.487636108,-3.184863535,135,
CBDO035-2,51.487672895,-3.184901989,136,
CBDO035-2,51.487997295,-3.185136689,137,
CBDO035-2,51.488020195,-3.185152689,138,
CBDO035-2,51.488055695,-3.185177589,139,
CBDO035-2,51.488159195,-3.185249789,140,
CBDO035-2,51.488200995,-3.185288589,141,
CBDO035-2,51.488256495,-3.185342689,142,
CBDO035-2,51.488319695,-3.185401489,143,
CBDO035-2,51.488363095,-3.185442989,144,
CBDO035-2,51.488437395,-3.185522289,145,
CBDO035-2,51.488583295,-3.185687289,146,
CBDO035-2,51.488728095,-3.185826589,147,
CBDO035-2,51.488780795,-3.185905389,148,
CBDO035-2,51.488839395,-3.185998289,149,
CBDO035-2,51.488931795,-3.186151389,150,
CBDO035-2,51.489032195,-3.186324489,151,
CBDO035-2,51.489126895,-3.186478889,152,
CBDO035-2,51.489208895,-3.186612189,153,
CBDO035-2,51.489288495,-3.186739289,154,
CBDO035-2,51.489334095,-3.186809189,155,
CBDO035-2,51.489365895,-3.186856489,156,
CBDO035-2,51.489404295,-3.186905789,157,
CBDO035-2,51.489451795,-3.186964389,158,
CBDO035-2,51.489522595,-3.187037589,159,
CBDO035-2,51.489689895,-3.187201589,160,
CBDO035-2,51.489806395,-3.187308289,161,
CBDO035-2,51.490062295,-3.187529589,162,
CBDO035-2,51.490313295,-3.187735489,163,
CBDO035-2,51.490522395,-3.187901889,164,
CBDO035-2,51.490658895,-3.188005089,165,
CBDO035-2,51.490782595,-3.188083389,166,
CBDO035-2,51.490828595,-3.188110189,167,
CBDO035-2,51.490929395,-3.188159889,168,
CBDO035-2,51.491034795,-3.188201489,169,
CBDO035-2,51.491863095,-3.188486889,170,
CBDO035-2,51.491993595,-3.188535189,171,
CBDO035-2,51.492157495,-3.188591189,172,
CBDO035-2,51.492459195,-3.188698789,173,
CBDO035-2,51.492485595,-3.188707689,174,
CBDO035-2,51.492580795,-3.188738089,175,
CBDO035-2,51.492692695,-3.188787589,176,
CBDO035-2,51.492809995,-3.188848289,177,
CBDO035-2,51.492938995,-3.188941389,178,
CBDO035-2,51.493219995,-3.189247989,179,
CBDO035-2,51.493365995,-3.189411689,180,
CBDO035-2,51.493532195,-3.189619589,181,
CBDO035-2,51.493626056,-3.189734877,182,
CBDO035-2,51.493626056,-3.189734877,183,
CBDO035-2,51.493737195,-3.189871389,184,
CBDO035-2,51.493933395,-3.190096189,185,
CBDO035-2,51.494129795,-3.190302889,186,
CBDO035-2,51.494302695,-3.190488689,187,
CBDO035-2,51.494520595,-3.190703389,188,
CBDO035-2,51.494692095,-3.190868189,189,
CBDO035-2,51.494904995,-3.191051289,190,
CBDO035-2,51.494980895,-3.191109089,191,
CBDO035-2,51.495045995,-3.191154189,192,
CBDO035-2,51.495205695,-3.191251089,193,
CBDO035-2,51.495427395,-3.191359889,194,
CBDO035-2,51.495506195,-3.191385889,195,
CBDO035-2,51.495568895,-3.191457689,196,
CBDO035-2,51.495778595,-3.191518989,197,
CBDO035-2,51.495931995,-3.191560489,198,
CBDO035-2,51.496010895,-3.191593089,199,
CBDO035-2,51.496076795,-3.191635589,200,
CBDO035-2,51.496121895,-3.191672989,201,
CBDO035-2,51.496175995,-3.191714089,202,
CBDO035-2,51.496304795,-3.191839589,203,
CBDO035-2,51.496447795,-3.191994389,204,
CBDO035-2,51.496537995,-3.192082489,205,
CBDO035-2,51.496554395,-3.192096089,206,
CBDO035-2,51.496612795,-3.192143989,207,
CBDO035-2,51.496664876,-3.192182365,208,
CBDO035-2,51.496664876,-3.192182365,209,
CBDO035-2,51.496671695,-3.192187389,210,
CBDO035-2,51.496771195,-3.192252789,211,
CBDO035-2,51.496863495,-3.192309889,212,
CBDO035-2,51.496898495,-3.192328589,213,
CBDO035-2,51.497104895,-3.192435589,214,
CBDO035-2,51.497148695,-3.192458989,215,
CBDO035-2,51.497165195,-3.192469089,216,
CBDO035-2,51.497329495,-3.192550289,217,
CBDO035-2,51.497639395,-3.192710189,218,
CBDO035-2,51.498001695,-3.192901889,219,
CBDO035-2,51.498042595,-3.192926489,220,
CBDO035-2,51.498151695,-3.193000289,221,
CBDO035-2,51.498250995,-3.193076289,222,
CBDO035-2,51.498309695,-3.193127389,223,
CBDO035-2,51.498336295,-3.193156489,224,
CBDO035-2,51.498382395,-3.193205589,225,
CBDO035-2,51.498410695,-3.193237389,226,
CBDO035-2,51.498493995,-3.193329289,227,
CBDO035-2,51.498723595,-3.193583089,228,
CBDO035-2,51.498734595,-3.193593489,229,
CBDO035-2,51.498830595,-3.193697389,230,
CBDO035-2,51.498874495,-3.193759589,231,
CBDO035-2,51.498901795,-3.193794989,232,
CBDO035-2,51.498959095,-3.193858689,233,
CBDO035-2,51.499020095,-3.193925789,234,
CBDO035-2,51.499028777,-3.193935797,235,
CBDO035-2,51.499028777,-3.193935797,236,
CBDO035-2,51.499096695,-3.194014089,237,
CBDO035-2,51.499160595,-3.194082889,238,
CBDO035-2,51.499280195,-3.194195789,239,
CBDO035-2,51.499399695,-3.194305989,240,
CBDO035-2,51.499489995,-3.194383989,241,
CBDO035-2,51.499568495,-3.194443689,242,
CBDO035-2,51.499721395,-3.194559989,243,
CBDO035-2,51.499844295,-3.194655889,244,
CBDO035-2,51.499949195,-3.194743789,245,
CBDO035-2,51.500040795,-3.194823089,246,
CBDO035-2,51.500147995,-3.194920589,247,
CBDO035-2,51.500236095,-3.194999689,248,
CBDO035-2,51.500331895,-3.195092989,249,
CBDO035-2,51.500656495,-3.195412989,250,
CBDO035-2,51.500838595,-3.195588889,251,
CBDO035-2,51.500967195,-3.195706689,252,
CBDO035-2,51.501347895,-3.196036289,253,
CBDO035-2,51.501459419,-3.196143323,254,
CBDO035-2,51.501459419,-3.196143323,255,
CBDO035-2,51.501519295,-3.196200789,256,
CBDO035-2,51.501734195,-3.196408089,257,
CBDO035-2,51.501903695,-3.196586589,258,
CBDO035-2,51.502021195,-3.196718889,259,
CBDO035-2,51.502222495,-3.196953989,260,
CBDO035-2,51.502337795,-3.197073289,261,
CBDO035-2,51.502450595,-3.197254789,262,
CBDO035-2,51.502524795,-3.197333789,263,
CBDO035-2,51.502619295,-3.197432789,264,
CBDO035-2,51.502680695,-3.197491389,265,
CBDO035-2,51.502738595,-3.197548689,266,
CBDO035-2,51.502839495,-3.197643889,267,
CBDO035-2,51.502922695,-3.197716289,268,
CBDO035-2,51.503022095,-3.197790889,269,
CBDO035-2,51.503094795,-3.197837989,270,
CBDO035-2,51.503202395,-3.197902289,271,
CBDO035-2,51.503356295,-3.197985289,272,
CBDO035-2,51.503489395,-3.198051589,273,
CBDO035-2,51.503557895,-3.198166389,274,
CBDO035-2,51.503672295,-3.198257489,275,
CBDO035-2,51.503715695,-3.198280289,276,
CBDO035-2,51.503720476,-3.198281908,277,
CBDO035-2,51.503720476,-3.198281908,278,
CBDO035-2,51.503767395,-3.198297789,279,
CBDO035-2,51.503846795,-3.198292389,280,
CBDO035-2,51.503933595,-3.198272889,281,
CBDO035-2,51.504091095,-3.198356989,282,
CBDO035-2,51.504111895,-3.198372389,283,
CBDO035-2,51.504128195,-3.198390689,284,
CBDO035-2,51.504158395,-3.198439189,285,
CBDO035-2,51.504186995,-3.198499089,286,
CBDO035-2,51.504220395,-3.198579689,287,
CBDO035-2,51.504240495,-3.198617589,288,
CBDO035-2,51.504262695,-3.198701789,289,
CBDO035-2,51.504282795,-3.198757289,290,
CBDO035-2,51.504310095,-3.198817689,291,
CBDO035-2,51.504329795,-3.198856889,292,
CBDO035-2,51.504355595,-3.198891689,293,
CBDO035-2,51.504385695,-3.198918989,294,
CBDO035-2,51.504417095,-3.198937089,295,
CBDO035-2,51.504578595,-3.198997289,296,
CBDO035-2,51.504630695,-3.199016789,297,
CBDO035-2,51.504674195,-3.199028389,298,
CBDO035-2,51.504725895,-3.199029289,299,
CBDO035-2,51.504831595,-3.198990489,300,
CBDO035-2,51.504925395,-3.198954589,301,
CBDO035-2,51.505000195,-3.198921289,302,
CBDO035-2,51.505105995,-3.198914189,303,
CBDO035-2,51.505145895,-3.198908489,304,
CBDO035-2,51.505175995,-3.198908789,305,
CBDO035-2,51.505221295,-3.198911189,306,
CBDO035-2,51.505260295,-3.198919289,307,
CBDO035-2,51.505298695,-3.198933489,308,
CBDO035-2,51.505323595,-3.198947689,309,
CBDO035-2,51.505335895,-3.198978989,310,
CBDO035-2,51.505550095,-3.199083489,311,
CBDO035-2,51.505748295,-3.199185889,312,
CBDO035-2,51.506047526,-3.199336471,313,
CBDO035-8,51.483331977,-3.176221734,0,
CBDO035-8,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1,
CBDO035-8,51.483326395,-3.176878689,2,
CBDO035-8,51.483326095,-3.176953989,3,
CBDO035-8,51.483325895,-3.176981689,4,
CBDO035-8,51.483329095,-3.177075189,5,
CBDO035-8,51.483331095,-3.177130289,6,
CBDO035-8,51.483334095,-3.177283689,7,
CBDO035-8,51.483334795,-3.177375989,8,
CBDO035-8,51.483334995,-3.177473189,9,
CBDO035-8,51.483333295,-3.177619589,10,
CBDO035-8,51.483329695,-3.178024789,11,
CBDO035-8,51.483324195,-3.178186289,12,
CBDO035-8,51.483323295,-3.178229289,13,
CBDO035-8,51.483323695,-3.178273589,14,
CBDO035-8,51.483324195,-3.178374789,15,
CBDO035-8,51.483326195,-3.178423689,16,
CBDO035-8,51.483329695,-3.178486589,17,
CBDO035-8,51.483331295,-3.178556389,18,
CBDO035-8,51.483329295,-3.178608289,19,
CBDO035-8,51.483325495,-3.178646189,20,
CBDO035-8,51.483315895,-3.178694889,21,
CBDO035-8,51.483304495,-3.178737289,22,
CBDO035-8,51.483284895,-3.178799689,23,
CBDO035-8,51.483274495,-3.178828889,24,
CBDO035-8,51.483252295,-3.178876389,25,
CBDO035-8,51.483231595,-3.178911289,26,
CBDO035-8,51.483181395,-3.178967289,27,
CBDO035-8,51.483160295,-3.178990089,28,
CBDO035-8,51.483095495,-3.179060389,29,
CBDO035-8,51.483053895,-3.179105289,30,
CBDO035-8,51.482916242,-3.179252533,31,
CBDO035-8,51.482969549,-3.179498155,32,
CBDO035-8,51.482969465,-3.179498718,33,
CBDO035-8,51.483062995,-3.179534389,34,
CBDO035-8,51.483128095,-3.179558089,35,
CBDO035-8,51.483212295,-3.179605489,36,
CBDO035-8,51.483229795,-3.179616289,37,
CBDO035-8,51.483278295,-3.179644089,38,
CBDO035-8,51.483337895,-3.179690089,39,
CBDO035-8,51.483393495,-3.179739589,40,
CBDO035-8,51.483454095,-3.179801589,41,
CBDO035-8,51.483508195,-3.179863889,42,
CBDO035-8,51.483552195,-3.179924089,43,
CBDO035-8,51.483596695,-3.179987689,44,
CBDO035-8,51.483620895,-3.180029989,45,
CBDO035-8,51.483674695,-3.180127389,46,
CBDO035-8,51.483706895,-3.180196989,47,
CBDO035-8,51.483748595,-3.180323289,48,
CBDO035-8,51.483782495,-3.180420189,49,
CBDO035-8,51.483821095,-3.180515389,50,
CBDO035-8,51.483888295,-3.180649589,51,
CBDO035-8,51.484061795,-3.180981189,52,
CBDO035-8,51.484178595,-3.181178189,53,
CBDO035-8,51.484304795,-3.181349589,54,
CBDO035-8,51.484488295,-3.181587789,55,
CBDO035-8,51.484598295,-3.181723789,56,
CBDO035-8,51.484695995,-3.181836789,57,
CBDO035-8,51.484795895,-3.181869489,58,
CBDO035-8,51.485282295,-3.182401289,59,
CBDO035-8,51.486139395,-3.183407089,60,
CBDO035-8,51.486358295,-3.183654989,61,
CBDO035-8,51.486488695,-3.183792489,62,
CBDO035-8,51.486502595,-3.183807489,63,
CBDO035-8,51.486574695,-3.183879589,64,
CBDO035-8,51.486683595,-3.183994389,65,
CBDO035-8,51.486932295,-3.184246389,66,
CBDO035-8,51.487017895,-3.184332689,67,
CBDO035-8,51.487090695,-3.184403289,68,
CBDO035-8,51.487165495,-3.184467389,69,
CBDO035-8,51.487259695,-3.184542989,70,
CBDO035-8,51.487476295,-3.184708389,71,
CBDO035-8,51.487511795,-3.184733589,72,
CBDO035-8,51.487636108,-3.184863535,73,
CBDO035-8,51.487636108,-3.184863535,74,
CBDO035-8,51.487672895,-3.184901989,75,
CBDO035-8,51.487997295,-3.185136689,76,
CBDO035-8,51.488020195,-3.185152689,77,
CBDO035-8,51.488055695,-3.185177589,78,
CBDO035-8,51.488159195,-3.185249789,79,
CBDO035-8,51.488200995,-3.185288589,80,
CBDO035-8,51.488256495,-3.185342689,81,
CBDO035-8,51.488319695,-3.185401489,82,
CBDO035-8,51.488363095,-3.185442989,83,
CBDO035-8,51.488437395,-3.185522289,84,
CBDO035-8,51.488583295,-3.185687289,85,
CBDO035-8,51.488728095,-3.185826589,86,
CBDO035-8,51.488780795,-3.185905389,87,
CBDO035-8,51.488839395,-3.185998289,88,
CBDO035-8,51.488931795,-3.186151389,89,
CBDO035-8,51.489032195,-3.186324489,90,
CBDO035-8,51.489126895,-3.186478889,91,
CBDO035-8,51.489208895,-3.186612189,92,
CBDO035-8,51.489288495,-3.186739289,93,
CBDO035-8,51.489334095,-3.186809189,94,
CBDO035-8,51.489365895,-3.186856489,95,
CBDO035-8,51.489404295,-3.186905789,96,
CBDO035-8,51.489451795,-3.186964389,97,
CBDO035-8,51.489522595,-3.187037589,98,
CBDO035-8,51.489689895,-3.187201589,99,
CBDO035-8,51.489806395,-3.187308289,100,
CBDO035-8,51.490062295,-3.187529589,101,
CBDO035-8,51.490313295,-3.187735489,102,
CBDO035-8,51.490522395,-3.187901889,103,
CBDO035-8,51.490658895,-3.188005089,104,
CBDO035-8,51.490782595,-3.188083389,105,
CBDO035-8,51.490828595,-3.188110189,106,
CBDO035-8,51.490929395,-3.188159889,107,
CBDO035-8,51.491034795,-3.188201489,108,
CBDO035-8,51.491863095,-3.188486889,109,
CBDO035-8,51.491993595,-3.188535189,110,
CBDO035-8,51.492157495,-3.188591189,111,
CBDO035-8,51.492459195,-3.188698789,112,
CBDO035-8,51.492485595,-3.188707689,113,
CBDO035-8,51.492580795,-3.188738089,114,
CBDO035-8,51.492692695,-3.188787589,115,
CBDO035-8,51.492809995,-3.188848289,116,
CBDO035-8,51.492938995,-3.188941389,117,
CBDO035-8,51.493219995,-3.189247989,118,
CBDO035-8,51.493365995,-3.189411689,119,
CBDO035-8,51.493532195,-3.189619589,120,
CBDO035-8,51.493626056,-3.189734877,121,
CBDO035-8,51.493626056,-3.189734877,122,
CBDO035-8,51.493737195,-3.189871389,123,
CBDO035-8,51.493933395,-3.190096189,124,
CBDO035-8,51.494129795,-3.190302889,125,
CBDO035-8,51.494302695,-3.190488689,126,
CBDO035-8,51.494520595,-3.190703389,127,
CBDO035-8,51.494692095,-3.190868189,128,
CBDO035-8,51.494904995,-3.191051289,129,
CBDO035-8,51.494980895,-3.191109089,130,
CBDO035-8,51.495045995,-3.191154189,131,
CBDO035-8,51.495205695,-3.191251089,132,
CBDO035-8,51.495427395,-3.191359889,133,
CBDO035-8,51.495506195,-3.191385889,134,
CBDO035-8,51.495568895,-3.191457689,135,
CBDO035-8,51.495778595,-3.191518989,136,
CBDO035-8,51.495931995,-3.191560489,137,
CBDO035-8,51.496010895,-3.191593089,138,
CBDO035-8,51.496076795,-3.191635589,139,
CBDO035-8,51.496121895,-3.191672989,140,
CBDO035-8,51.496175995,-3.191714089,141,
CBDO035-8,51.496304795,-3.191839589,142,
CBDO035-8,51.496447795,-3.191994389,143,
CBDO035-8,51.496537995,-3.192082489,144,
CBDO035-8,51.496554395,-3.192096089,145,
CBDO035-8,51.496612795,-3.192143989,146,
CBDO035-8,51.496664876,-3.192182365,147,
CBDO035-8,51.496664876,-3.192182365,148,
CBDO035-8,51.496671695,-3.192187389,149,
CBDO035-8,51.496771195,-3.192252789,150,
CBDO035-8,51.496863495,-3.192309889,151,
CBDO035-8,51.496898495,-3.192328589,152,
CBDO035-8,51.497104895,-3.192435589,153,
CBDO035-8,51.497148695,-3.192458989,154,
CBDO035-8,51.497165195,-3.192469089,155,
CBDO035-8,51.497329495,-3.192550289,156,
CBDO035-8,51.497639395,-3.192710189,157,
CBDO035-8,51.498001695,-3.192901889,158,
CBDO035-8,51.498042595,-3.192926489,159,
CBDO035-8,51.498151695,-3.193000289,160,
CBDO035-8,51.498250995,-3.193076289,161,
CBDO035-8,51.498309695,-3.193127389,162,
CBDO035-8,51.498336295,-3.193156489,163,
CBDO035-8,51.498382395,-3.193205589,164,
CBDO035-8,51.498410695,-3.193237389,165,
CBDO035-8,51.498493995,-3.193329289,166,
CBDO035-8,51.498723595,-3.193583089,167,
CBDO035-8,51.498734595,-3.193593489,168,
CBDO035-8,51.498830595,-3.193697389,169,
CBDO035-8,51.498874495,-3.193759589,170,
CBDO035-8,51.498901795,-3.193794989,171,
CBDO035-8,51.498959095,-3.193858689,172,
CBDO035-8,51.499020095,-3.193925789,173,
CBDO035-8,51.499028777,-3.193935797,174,
CBDO035-8,51.499028777,-3.193935797,175,
CBDO035-8,51.499096695,-3.194014089,176,
CBDO035-8,51.499160595,-3.194082889,177,
CBDO035-8,51.499280195,-3.194195789,178,
CBDO035-8,51.499399695,-3.194305989,179,
CBDO035-8,51.499489995,-3.194383989,180,
CBDO035-8,51.499568495,-3.194443689,181,
CBDO035-8,51.499721395,-3.194559989,182,
CBDO035-8,51.499844295,-3.194655889,183,
CBDO035-8,51.499949195,-3.194743789,184,
CBDO035-8,51.500040795,-3.194823089,185,
CBDO035-8,51.500147995,-3.194920589,186,
CBDO035-8,51.500236095,-3.194999689,187,
CBDO035-8,51.500331895,-3.195092989,188,
CBDO035-8,51.500656495,-3.195412989,189,
CBDO035-8,51.500838595,-3.195588889,190,
CBDO035-8,51.500967195,-3.195706689,191,
CBDO035-8,51.501347895,-3.196036289,192,
CBDO035-8,51.501459419,-3.196143323,193,
CBDO035-8,51.501459419,-3.196143323,194,
CBDO035-8,51.501519295,-3.196200789,195,
CBDO035-8,51.501734195,-3.196408089,196,
CBDO035-8,51.501903695,-3.196586589,197,
CBDO035-8,51.502021195,-3.196718889,198,
CBDO035-8,51.502222495,-3.196953989,199,
CBDO035-8,51.502337795,-3.197073289,200,
CBDO035-8,51.502450595,-3.197254789,201,
CBDO035-8,51.502524795,-3.197333789,202,
CBDO035-8,51.502619295,-3.197432789,203,
CBDO035-8,51.502680695,-3.197491389,204,
CBDO035-8,51.502738595,-3.197548689,205,
CBDO035-8,51.502839495,-3.197643889,206,
CBDO035-8,51.502922695,-3.197716289,207,
CBDO035-8,51.503022095,-3.197790889,208,
CBDO035-8,51.503094795,-3.197837989,209,
CBDO035-8,51.503202395,-3.197902289,210,
CBDO035-8,51.503356295,-3.197985289,211,
CBDO035-8,51.503489395,-3.198051589,212,
CBDO035-8,51.503557895,-3.198166389,213,
CBDO035-8,51.503672295,-3.198257489,214,
CBDO035-8,51.503715695,-3.198280289,215,
CBDO035-8,51.503720476,-3.198281908,216,
CBDO035-8,51.503720476,-3.198281908,217,
CBDO035-8,51.503767395,-3.198297789,218,
CBDO035-8,51.503846795,-3.198292389,219,
CBDO035-8,51.503933595,-3.198272889,220,
CBDO035-8,51.504091095,-3.198356989,221,
CBDO035-8,51.504111895,-3.198372389,222,
CBDO035-8,51.504128195,-3.198390689,223,
CBDO035-8,51.504158395,-3.198439189,224,
CBDO035-8,51.504186995,-3.198499089,225,
CBDO035-8,51.504220395,-3.198579689,226,
CBDO035-8,51.504240495,-3.198617589,227,
CBDO035-8,51.504262695,-3.198701789,228,
CBDO035-8,51.504282795,-3.198757289,229,
CBDO035-8,51.504310095,-3.198817689,230,
CBDO035-8,51.504329795,-3.198856889,231,
CBDO035-8,51.504355595,-3.198891689,232,
CBDO035-8,51.504385695,-3.198918989,233,
CBDO035-8,51.504417095,-3.198937089,234,
CBDO035-8,51.504578595,-3.198997289,235,
CBDO035-8,51.504630695,-3.199016789,236,
CBDO035-8,51.504674195,-3.199028389,237,
CBDO035-8,51.504725895,-3.199029289,238,
CBDO035-8,51.504831595,-3.198990489,239,
CBDO035-8,51.504925395,-3.198954589,240,
CBDO035-8,51.505000195,-3.198921289,241,
CBDO035-8,51.505105995,-3.198914189,242,
CBDO035-8,51.505145895,-3.198908489,243,
CBDO035-8,51.505175995,-3.198908789,244,
CBDO035-8,51.505221295,-3.198911189,245,
CBDO035-8,51.505260295,-3.198919289,246,
CBDO035-8,51.505298695,-3.198933489,247,
CBDO035-8,51.505323595,-3.198947689,248,
CBDO035-8,51.505335895,-3.198978989,249,
CBDO035-8,51.505550095,-3.199083489,250,
CBDO035-8,51.505748295,-3.199185889,251,
CBDO035-8,51.506047526,-3.199336471,252,
CBEO045-10,51.481047345,-3.182526534,0,
CBEO045-10,51.481045895,-3.182548189,1,
CBEO045-10,51.481008395,-3.183107089,2,
CBEO045-10,51.481006895,-3.183129189,3,
CBEO045-10,51.480989295,-3.183187789,4,
CBEO045-10,51.480965595,-3.183251889,5,
CBEO045-10,51.480947695,-3.183287289,6,
CBEO045-10,51.480926895,-3.183309989,7,
CBEO045-10,51.480912995,-3.183319389,8,
CBEO045-10,51.480882895,-3.183330089,9,
CBEO045-10,51.480859395,-3.183329689,10,
CBEO045-10,51.480824895,-3.183320089,11,
CBEO045-10,51.480762895,-3.183286889,12,
CBEO045-10,51.480737895,-3.183237889,13,
CBEO045-10,51.480382395,-3.182516189,14,
CBEO045-10,51.480224695,-3.182201789,15,
CBEO045-10,51.480142295,-3.182076189,16,
CBEO045-10,51.479806795,-3.181401189,17,
CBEO045-10,51.479736195,-3.181256889,18,
CBEO045-10,51.479695195,-3.181141189,19,
CBEO045-10,51.479622395,-3.180988689,20,
CBEO045-10,51.479577395,-3.180898689,21,
CBEO045-10,51.479557095,-3.180857989,22,
CBEO045-10,51.479530295,-3.180807389,23,
CBEO045-10,51.479482595,-3.180717589,24,
CBEO045-10,51.479335095,-3.180421589,25,
CBEO045-10,51.479144295,-3.180073589,26,
CBEO045-10,51.479090395,-3.179980889,27,
CBEO045-10,51.479065995,-3.179940289,28,
CBEO045-10,51.479034495,-3.179889989,29,
CBEO045-10,51.478743995,-3.179495389,30,
CBEO045-10,51.478615995,-3.179316489,31,
CBEO045-10,51.478568895,-3.179212089,32,
CBEO045-10,51.478526195,-3.179154089,33,
CBEO045-10,51.478361495,-3.178930289,34,
CBEO045-10,51.478297895,-3.178889189,35,
CBEO045-10,51.478213395,-3.178803589,36,
CBEO045-10,51.478110695,-3.178690789,37,
CBEO045-10,51.478047295,-3.178623189,38,
CBEO045-10,51.477987395,-3.178565589,39,
CBEO045-10,51.47792488,-3.178514648,40,
CBEO045-10,51.47792488,-3.178514648,41,
CBEO045-10,51.477913395,-3.178505289,42,
CBEO045-10,51.477831195,-3.178444689,43,
CBEO045-10,51.477727695,-3.178375189,44,
CBEO045-10,51.477621695,-3.178287089,45,
CBEO045-10,51.477677495,-3.178134789,46,
CBEO045-10,51.477685495,-3.178107989,47,
CBEO045-10,51.477758195,-3.177866789,48,
CBEO045-10,51.477776795,-3.177802489,49,
CBEO045-10,51.477790495,-3.177754689,50,
CBEO045-10,51.477797895,-3.177722289,51,
CBEO045-10,51.477800495,-3.177689589,52,
CBEO045-10,51.477800095,-3.177656089,53,
CBEO045-10,51.477793395,-3.177618289,54,
CBEO045-10,51.477783595,-3.177593189,55,
CBEO045-10,51.477758995,-3.177556289,56,
CBEO045-10,51.477742495,-3.177542189,57,
CBEO045-10,51.477706195,-3.177511289,58,
CBEO045-10,51.477678995,-3.177488289,59,
CBEO045-10,51.477476195,-3.177313189,60,
CBEO045-10,51.477132495,-3.177019989,61,
CBEO045-10,51.476829695,-3.176761589,62,
CBEO045-10,51.476795795,-3.176732389,63,
CBEO045-10,51.476751495,-3.176690789,64,
CBEO045-10,51.476729995,-3.176670989,65,
CBEO045-10,51.476608395,-3.176590589,66,
CBEO045-10,51.476637695,-3.176443789,67,
CBEO045-10,51.476615095,-3.176365289,68,
CBEO045-10,51.476578195,-3.176235189,69,
CBEO045-10,51.476562795,-3.176145489,70,
CBEO045-10,51.476556595,-3.176089989,71,
CBEO045-10,51.476550495,-3.176034589,72,
CBEO045-10,51.476547095,-3.175913789,73,
CBEO045-10,51.476553595,-3.175803189,74,
CBEO045-10,51.476576795,-3.175655189,75,
CBEO045-10,51.476595195,-3.175582689,76,
CBEO045-10,51.476610095,-3.175526889,77,
CBEO045-10,51.476628495,-3.175457889,78,
CBEO045-10,51.476780695,-3.174887789,79,
CBEO045-10,51.476795895,-3.174830689,80,
CBEO045-10,51.476890995,-3.174503289,81,
CBEO045-10,51.476929595,-3.174384789,82,
CBEO045-10,51.476950595,-3.174322289,83,
CBEO045-10,51.476968995,-3.174272789,84,
CBEO045-10,51.477042395,-3.174105389,85,
CBEO045-10,51.477126295,-3.174043589,86,
CBEO045-10,51.477195495,-3.173975589,87,
CBEO045-10,51.477243195,-3.173892989,88,
CBEO045-10,51.477328595,-3.173713389,89,
CBEO045-10,51.477510957,-3.173339616,90,
CBEO045-10,51.477510957,-3.173339616,91,
CBEO045-10,51.477602595,-3.173151789,92,
CBEO045-10,51.477725795,-3.172924689,93,
CBEO045-10,51.477775395,-3.172836589,94,
CBEO045-10,51.477826295,-3.172730689,95,
CBEO045-10,51.478057995,-3.172273189,96,
CBEO045-10,51.478079995,-3.172227089,97,
CBEO045-10,51.478147195,-3.172100589,98,
CBEO045-10,51.478211395,-3.171969289,99,
CBEO045-10,51.478291695,-3.171788389,100,
CBEO045-10,51.478330095,-3.171687289,101,
CBEO045-10,51.478373895,-3.171553489,102,
CBEO045-10,51.478403095,-3.171450789,103,
CBEO045-10,51.478434495,-3.171316789,104,
CBEO045-10,51.478446395,-3.171261789,105,
CBEO045-10,51.478447495,-3.171256589,106,
CBEO045-10,51.478528495,-3.171188189,107,
CBEO045-10,51.478596495,-3.171116689,108,
CBEO045-10,51.478652295,-3.171060589,109,
CBEO045-10,51.478763795,-3.170956589,110,
CBEO045-10,51.478823495,-3.170905789,111,
CBEO045-10,51.478888895,-3.170858489,112,
CBEO045-10,51.478953495,-3.170837889,113,
CBEO045-10,51.479023595,-3.170832489,114,
CBEO045-10,51.479172195,-3.170872789,115,
CBEO045-10,51.479456795,-3.170998689,116,
CBEO045-10,51.479870195,-3.171211889,117,
CBEO045-10,51.480184895,-3.171359589,118,
CBEO045-10,51.480226395,-3.171379089,119,
CBEO045-10,51.480278495,-3.171411989,120,
CBEO045-10,51.480287095,-3.171417489,121,
CBEO045-10,51.480390095,-3.171482689,122,
CBEO045-10,51.480425595,-3.171516189,123,
CBEO045-10,51.480497695,-3.171584489,124,
CBEO045-10,51.480543595,-3.171630789,125,
CBEO045-10,51.480601495,-3.171692589,126,
CBEO045-10,51.480684595,-3.171742689,127,
CBEO045-10,51.480773595,-3.171832189,128,
CBEO045-10,51.480903279,-3.171960819,129,
CBEO045-10,51.480903279,-3.171960819,130,
CBEO045-10,51.481056695,-3.172112989,131,
CBEO045-10,51.481344695,-3.172399389,132,
CBEO045-10,51.481418895,-3.172520289,133,
CBEO045-10,51.481507695,-3.172621489,134,
CBEO045-10,51.481531295,-3.172642489,135,
CBEO045-10,51.481554095,-3.172646289,136,
CBEO045-10,51.481580495,-3.172640389,137,
CBEO045-10,51.481604295,-3.172620189,138,
CBEO045-10,51.481623495,-3.172593189,139,
CBEO045-10,51.481642395,-3.172541789,140,
CBEO045-10,51.481671695,-3.172444789,141,
CBEO045-10,51.481775095,-3.172109089,142,
CBEO045-10,51.481803095,-3.172015289,143,
CBEO045-10,51.481809695,-3.171991689,144,
CBEO045-10,51.481854195,-3.171845789,145,
CBEO045-10,51.481876295,-3.171770089,146,
CBEO045-10,51.481935295,-3.171568389,147,
CBEO045-10,51.482028195,-3.171244689,148,
CBEO045-10,51.482043795,-3.171191789,149,
CBEO045-10,51.482059495,-3.171138789,150,
CBEO045-10,51.482085595,-3.171050889,151,
CBEO045-10,51.482104095,-3.170988589,152,
CBEO045-10,51.482125895,-3.171000789,153,
CBEO045-10,51.482198595,-3.171040989,154,
CBEO045-10,51.482244595,-3.171066789,155,
CBEO045-10,51.482514495,-3.171217489,156,
CBEO045-10,51.482600395,-3.171267789,157,
CBEO045-10,51.482720595,-3.171333089,158,
CBEO045-10,51.482781395,-3.171362689,159,
CBEO045-10,51.482842195,-3.171411289,160,
CBEO045-10,51.482932295,-3.171444089,161,
CBEO045-10,51.482958895,-3.171454489,162,
CBEO045-10,51.482996495,-3.171464989,163,
CBEO045-10,51.483063595,-3.171481189,164,
CBEO045-10,51.483078695,-3.171466589,165,
CBEO045-10,51.483091395,-3.171396989,166,
CBEO045-10,51.483153095,-3.171353189,167,
CBEO045-10,51.483260595,-3.171269989,168,
CBEO045-10,51.483218095,-3.171141989,169,
CBEO045-10,51.483197195,-3.171066289,170,
CBEO045-10,51.483176095,-3.170962289,171,
CBEO045-10,51.483161795,-3.170844189,172,
CBEO045-10,51.483150995,-3.170719789,173,
CBEO045-10,51.483144495,-3.170546489,174,
CBEO045-10,51.483140595,-3.170355089,175,
CBEO045-10,51.483145495,-3.170210189,176,
CBEO045-10,51.483159195,-3.170010689,177,
CBEO045-10,51.483175795,-3.169860989,178,
CBEO045-10,51.483196595,-3.169722289,179,
CBEO045-10,51.483228395,-3.169575589,180,
CBEO045-10,51.483257195,-3.169466889,181,
CBEO045-10,51.483282995,-3.169379289,182,
CBEO045-10,51.483329595,-3.169241089,183,
CBEO045-10,51.483393495,-3.169071689,184,
CBEO045-10,51.483486695,-3.168839289,185,
CBEO045-10,51.483649995,-3.168461689,186,
CBEO045-10,51.483669195,-3.168416889,187,
CBEO045-10,51.483687695,-3.168371589,188,
CBEO045-10,51.483760095,-3.168199189,189,
CBEO045-10,51.483830795,-3.168087089,190,
CBEO045-10,51.483902495,-3.167918189,191,
CBEO045-10,51.483930995,-3.167850289,192,
CBEO045-10,51.484011211,-3.167659634,193,
CBEO045-10,51.484011211,-3.167659634,194,
CBEO045-10,51.484062895,-3.167536789,195,
CBEO045-10,51.484278495,-3.167029089,196,
CBEO045-10,51.484353595,-3.166847189,197,
CBEO045-10,51.484371495,-3.166801989,198,
CBEO045-10,51.484471295,-3.166526089,199,
CBEO045-10,51.484509995,-3.166414589,200,
CBEO045-10,51.484666695,-3.165952789,201,
CBEO045-10,51.484690395,-3.165886189,202,
CBEO045-10,51.484783095,-3.165621589,203,
CBEO045-10,51.484891395,-3.165302389,204,
CBEO045-10,51.484902695,-3.165272689,205,
CBEO045-10,51.484918295,-3.165230089,206,
CBEO045-10,51.484972395,-3.165088189,207,
CBEO045-10,51.485016495,-3.164965289,208,
CBEO045-10,51.485109195,-3.164741389,209,
CBEO045-10,51.485162695,-3.164589389,210,
CBEO045-10,51.485530995,-3.163468589,211,
CBEO045-10,51.485600895,-3.163218989,212,
CBEO045-10,51.485612495,-3.163177489,213,
CBEO045-10,51.485754995,-3.162779789,214,
CBEO045-10,51.485804206,-3.162649662,215,
CBEO045-10,51.485804206,-3.162649662,216,
CBEO045-10,51.485853395,-3.162519589,217,
CBEO045-10,51.485976295,-3.162209689,218,
CBEO045-10,51.486034395,-3.162064989,219,
CBEO045-10,51.486117495,-3.161870289,220,
CBEO045-10,51.486208495,-3.161662789,221,
CBEO045-10,51.486262595,-3.161543189,222,
CBEO045-10,51.486353295,-3.161354889,223,
CBEO045-10,51.486583395,-3.160936489,224,
CBEO045-10,51.486729995,-3.160701289,225,
CBEO045-10,51.486865195,-3.160493389,226,
CBEO045-10,51.487043195,-3.160218189,227,
CBEO045-10,51.487139695,-3.160071589,228,
CBEO045-10,51.48719341,-3.15999418,229,
CBEO045-10,51.48719341,-3.15999418,230,
CBEO045-10,51.487233095,-3.159936989,231,
CBEO045-10,51.487310395,-3.159826089,232,
CBEO045-10,51.487333495,-3.159792889,233,
CBEO045-10,51.487362895,-3.159750689,234,
CBEO045-10,51.487379095,-3.159666989,235,
CBEO045-10,51.487424695,-3.159609389,236,
CBEO045-10,51.487636795,-3.159341889,237,
CBEO045-10,51.487799395,-3.159146889,238,
CBEO045-10,51.487959395,-3.158954989,239,
CBEO045-10,51.488067095,-3.158852389,240,
CBEO045-10,51.488165295,-3.158762289,241,
CBEO045-10,51.488885495,-3.158137589,242,
CBEO045-10,51.488914695,-3.158112289,243,
CBEO045-10,51.488945895,-3.158085989,244,
CBEO045-10,51.489090195,-3.157964289,245,
CBEO045-10,51.489307995,-3.157796189,246,
CBEO045-10,51.489526795,-3.157608489,247,
CBEO045-10,51.489762098,-3.157402536,248,
CBEO045-10,51.489762098,-3.157402536,249,
CBEO045-10,51.489938895,-3.157247789,250,
CBEO045-10,51.490206895,-3.157018089,251,
CBEO045-10,51.490418395,-3.156820589,252,
CBEO045-10,51.490684195,-3.156564989,253,
CBEO045-10,51.490830595,-3.156405789,254,
CBEO045-10,51.490981595,-3.156213489,255,
CBEO045-10,51.491097095,-3.156054089,256,
CBEO045-10,51.491151495,-3.155967989,257,
CBEO045-10,51.491245095,-3.155838089,258,
CBEO045-10,51.491377495,-3.155629689,259,
CBEO045-10,51.491422295,-3.155516089,260,
CBEO045-10,51.491435395,-3.155482789,261,
CBEO045-10,51.491490195,-3.155334789,262,
CBEO045-10,51.491588195,-3.154999289,263,
CBEO045-10,51.491599095,-3.154953889,264,
CBEO045-10,51.491625995,-3.154841889,265,
CBEO045-10,51.491633495,-3.154667189,266,
CBEO045-10,51.491630495,-3.154561689,267,
CBEO045-10,51.491629495,-3.154526289,268,
CBEO045-10,51.491613695,-3.154387789,269,
CBEO045-10,51.491566695,-3.154201989,270,
CBEO045-10,51.491482395,-3.154026689,271,
CBEO045-10,51.491396695,-3.153834689,272,
CBEO045-10,51.491357162,-3.153718517,273,
CBEO045-10,51.491357162,-3.153718517,274,
CBEO045-10,51.491339695,-3.153667189,275,
CBEO045-10,51.491294695,-3.153509989,276,
CBEO045-10,51.491208495,-3.153207989,277,
CBEO045-10,51.491176695,-3.152921989,278,
CBEO045-10,51.491152195,-3.152648189,279,
CBEO045-10,51.491135195,-3.152443689,280,
CBEO045-10,51.491127495,-3.152173889,281,
CBEO045-10,51.491130595,-3.151843789,282,
CBEO045-10,51.491135895,-3.151559789,283,
CBEO045-10,51.491170795,-3.151275089,284,
CBEO045-10,51.491196995,-3.151002089,285,
CBEO045-10,51.491214895,-3.150784289,286,
CBEO045-10,51.491220395,-3.150732389,287,
CBEO045-10,51.491234395,-3.150634889,288,
CBEO045-10,51.491269595,-3.150416789,289,
CBEO045-10,51.491323795,-3.150072589,290,
CBEO045-10,51.491368595,-3.149664189,291,
CBEO045-10,51.491391674,-3.14957534,292,
CBEO045-10,51.491391674,-3.14957534,293,
CBEO045-10,51.491427895,-3.149435889,294,
CBEO045-10,51.491473095,-3.149265189,295,
CBEO045-10,51.491521595,-3.149090089,296,
CBEO045-10,51.491578295,-3.148907889,297,
CBEO045-10,51.491628195,-3.148766189,298,
CBEO045-10,51.491675295,-3.148641389,299,
CBEO045-10,51.491735995,-3.148486889,300,
CBEO045-10,51.491820895,-3.148394089,301,
CBEO045-10,51.491976195,-3.148060989,302,
CBEO045-10,51.492044295,-3.147912489,303,
CBEO045-10,51.492228095,-3.147520589,304,
CBEO045-10,51.492306595,-3.147357289,305,
CBEO045-10,51.492325895,-3.147317689,306,
CBEO045-10,51.492415395,-3.147143689,307,
CBEO045-10,51.492484695,-3.147011889,308,
CBEO045-10,51.492589695,-3.146812089,309,
CBEO045-10,51.492640095,-3.146709889,310,
CBEO045-10,51.492816595,-3.146351889,311,
CBEO045-10,51.492833895,-3.146318589,312,
CBEO045-10,51.492848683,-3.146290179,313,
CBEO045-10,51.492848683,-3.146290179,314,
CBEO045-10,51.493001495,-3.145996589,315,
CBEO045-10,51.493281395,-3.145526289,316,
CBEO045-10,51.493491395,-3.145191389,317,
CBEO045-10,51.493636295,-3.144979089,318,
CBEO045-10,51.493727495,-3.144850789,319,
CBEO045-10,51.493741295,-3.144832189,320,
CBEO045-10,51.493828995,-3.144726489,321,
CBEO045-10,51.493921195,-3.144617089,322,
CBEO045-10,51.494155095,-3.144361689,323,
CBEO045-10,51.494614295,-3.143904889,324,
CBEO045-10,51.494866595,-3.143693789,325,
CBEO045-10,51.495332995,-3.143344489,326,
CBEO045-10,51.495355195,-3.143328589,327,
CBEO045-10,51.495381795,-3.143309489,328,
CBEO045-10,51.495529495,-3.143200989,329,
CBEO045-10,51.495602895,-3.143145389,330,
CBEO045-10,51.495855295,-3.142954289,331,
CBEO045-10,51.496211495,-3.142709389,332,
CBEO045-10,51.496423495,-3.142576589,333,
CBEO045-10,51.496559034,-3.142485825,334,
CBEO045-10,51.496559034,-3.142485825,335,
CBEO045-10,51.496724395,-3.142375089,336,
CBEO045-10,51.496776995,-3.142340689,337,
CBEO045-10,51.496893395,-3.142266789,338,
CBEO045-10,51.497185595,-3.142088889,339,
CBEO045-10,51.497322295,-3.142004189,340,
CBEO045-10,51.497397795,-3.141978089,341,
CBEO045-10,51.497486995,-3.141950289,342,
CBEO045-10,51.497511495,-3.141962489,343,
CBEO045-10,51.497550095,-3.141967289,344,
CBEO045-10,51.497587795,-3.141952789,345,
CBEO045-10,51.497617595,-3.141924589,346,
CBEO045-10,51.497641395,-3.141884389,347,
CBEO045-10,51.497664495,-3.141805289,348,
CBEO045-10,51.497704095,-3.141774389,349,
CBEO045-10,51.497760595,-3.141730289,350,
CBEO045-10,51.497839895,-3.141669189,351,
CBEO045-10,51.497969395,-3.141583989,352,
CBEO045-10,51.498030295,-3.141546089,353,
CBEO045-10,51.498466595,-3.141274289,354,
CBEO045-10,51.498512094,-3.141247868,355,
CBEO045-10,51.498512094,-3.141247868,356,
CBEO045-10,51.498583695,-3.141206289,357,
CBEO045-10,51.498755395,-3.141106089,358,
CBEO045-10,51.498949595,-3.141002489,359,
CBEO045-10,51.498966695,-3.140993689,360,
CBEO045-10,51.498983795,-3.140984789,361,
CBEO045-10,51.499024195,-3.140961789,362,
CBEO045-10,51.499095595,-3.140933189,363,
CBEO045-10,51.499177295,-3.140887589,364,
CBEO045-10,51.499537595,-3.140671189,365,
CBEO045-10,51.499640995,-3.140566389,366,
CBEO045-10,51.499729995,-3.140504789,367,
CBEO045-10,51.499885695,-3.140404489,368,
CBEO045-10,51.499981995,-3.140348189,369,
CBEO045-10,51.500066595,-3.140332689,370,
CBEO045-10,51.500175095,-3.140367889,371,
CBEO045-10,51.500245895,-3.140430189,372,
CBEO045-10,51.500279595,-3.140511889,373,
CBEO045-10,51.500334095,-3.140603089,374,
CBEO045-10,51.500372595,-3.140659289,375,
CBEO045-10,51.500415595,-3.140715689,376,
CBEO045-10,51.500458795,-3.140765389,377,
CBEO045-10,51.500490495,-3.140792789,378,
CBEO045-10,51.500521195,-3.140808889,379,
CBEO045-10,51.500551595,-3.140818789,380,
CBEO045-10,51.500581995,-3.140822389,381,
CBEO045-10,51.500625195,-3.140814789,382,
CBEO045-10,51.500659795,-3.140801989,383,
CBEO045-10,51.500691495,-3.140782989,384,
CBEO045-10,51.500727395,-3.140762789,385,
CBEO045-10,51.500785995,-3.140663589,386,
CBEO045-10,51.500808195,-3.140579889,387,
CBEO045-10,51.500841595,-3.140403489,388,
CBEO045-10,51.500846695,-3.140324689,389,
CBEO045-10,51.500827995,-3.140171189,390,
CBEO045-10,51.500821095,-3.140116889,391,
CBEO045-10,51.500831195,-3.140026889,392,
CBEO045-10,51.500825695,-3.139956489,393,
CBEO045-10,51.500823295,-3.139878489,394,
CBEO045-10,51.500827895,-3.139806089,395,
CBEO045-10,51.500839995,-3.139733589,396,
CBEO045-10,51.500857695,-3.139663889,397,
CBEO045-10,51.500877595,-3.139583389,398,
CBEO045-10,51.500916495,-3.139547589,399,
CBEO045-10,51.501184595,-3.139343789,400,
CBEO045-10,51.501229295,-3.139311589,401,
CBEO045-10,51.501273895,-3.139278889,402,
CBEO045-10,51.501350395,-3.139273889,403,
CBEO045-10,51.501433595,-3.139219089,404,
CBEO045-10,51.501586495,-3.139118189,405,
CBEO045-10,51.501757295,-3.139014989,406,
CBEO045-10,51.501787595,-3.138997889,407,
CBEO045-10,51.501854195,-3.138960089,408,
CBEO045-10,51.501897795,-3.138832089,409,
CBEO045-10,51.501971195,-3.138796889,410,
CBEO045-10,51.502088095,-3.138743289,411,
CBEO045-10,51.5021798,-3.138702373,412,
CBEO045-10,51.5021798,-3.138702373,413,
CBEO045-10,51.502204195,-3.138691489,414,
CBEO045-10,51.502360495,-3.138626489,415,
CBEO045-10,51.502523895,-3.138557989,416,
CBEO045-10,51.502603195,-3.138527289,417,
CBEO045-10,51.502822295,-3.138445789,418,
CBEO045-10,51.502908895,-3.138411389,419,
CBEO045-10,51.502961395,-3.138389289,420,
CBEO045-10,51.503014095,-3.138366089,421,
CBEO045-10,51.503067595,-3.138341289,422,
CBEO045-10,51.503151595,-3.138380489,423,
CBEO045-10,51.503214495,-3.138345689,424,
CBEO045-10,51.503253195,-3.138318289,425,
CBEO045-10,51.503298195,-3.138286289,426,
CBEO045-10,51.503378295,-3.138227289,427,
CBEO045-10,51.503446695,-3.138174389,428,
CBEO045-10,51.503456795,-3.138166589,429,
CBEO045-10,51.503516495,-3.138114189,430,
CBEO045-10,51.503555095,-3.138071589,431,
CBEO045-10,51.503580495,-3.137946689,432,
CBEO045-10,51.503636995,-3.137887889,433,
CBEO045-10,51.503689795,-3.137828089,434,
CBEO045-10,51.503759595,-3.137746989,435,
CBEO045-10,51.503819295,-3.137669689,436,
CBEO045-10,51.503874395,-3.137593789,437,
CBEO045-10,51.503986095,-3.137420789,438,
CBEO045-10,51.504061295,-3.137289389,439,
CBEO045-10,51.504171395,-3.137086389,440,
CBEO045-10,51.504292795,-3.136855589,441,
CBEO045-10,51.504384595,-3.136688689,442,
CBEO045-10,51.504465395,-3.136547989,443,
CBEO045-10,51.504541395,-3.136430089,444,
CBEO045-10,51.504599595,-3.136342189,445,
CBEO045-10,51.504876295,-3.135967389,446,
CBEO045-10,51.504995995,-3.135818589,447,
CBEO045-10,51.505109395,-3.135690189,448,
CBEO045-10,51.505214595,-3.135565289,449,
CBEO045-10,51.505568795,-3.135168489,450,
CBEO045-10,51.505578876,-3.135158403,451,
CBEO045-10,51.505578876,-3.135158403,452,
CBEO045-10,51.505736695,-3.135000489,453,
CBEO045-10,51.505875495,-3.134863789,454,
CBEO045-10,51.506051595,-3.134701789,455,
CBEO045-10,51.506221195,-3.134555789,456,
CBEO045-10,51.506667395,-3.134208089,457,
CBEO045-10,51.506857395,-3.134062989,458,
CBEO045-10,51.507009495,-3.133951389,459,
CBEO045-10,51.507140595,-3.133866189,460,
CBEO045-10,51.507310595,-3.133765889,461,
CBEO045-10,51.507455595,-3.133746089,462,
CBEO045-10,51.507673395,-3.133624089,463,
CBEO045-10,51.507764095,-3.133571589,464,
CBEO045-10,51.507851795,-3.133519289,465,
CBEO045-10,51.507923995,-3.133466389,466,
CBEO045-10,51.508035693,-3.133370955,467,
CBEO045-10,51.508035693,-3.133370955,468,
CBEO045-10,51.508085395,-3.133328489,469,
CBEO045-10,51.508164795,-3.133258289,470,
CBEO045-10,51.508239595,-3.133179289,471,
CBEO045-10,51.508275095,-3.133132189,472,
CBEO045-10,51.508297795,-3.133102489,473,
CBEO045-10,51.508314495,-3.133076789,474,
CBEO045-10,51.508369395,-3.132993889,475,
CBEO045-10,51.508491695,-3.132795489,476,
CBEO045-10,51.508520395,-3.132685289,477,
CBEO045-10,51.508587595,-3.132569989,478,
CBEO045-10,51.508677595,-3.132407389,479,
CBEO045-10,51.508791395,-3.132172989,480,
CBEO045-10,51.508905895,-3.131920889,481,
CBEO045-10,51.509038195,-3.131624489,482,
CBEO045-10,51.509047695,-3.131603289,483,
CBEO045-10,51.509129995,-3.131419089,484,
CBEO045-10,51.509047595,-3.131367189,485,
CBEO045-10,51.509007795,-3.131297389,486,
CBEO045-10,51.508932895,-3.131255389,487,
CBEO045-10,51.508896195,-3.131237689,488,
CBEO045-10,51.508852095,-3.131214289,489,
CBEO045-10,51.508805595,-3.131229389,490,
CBEO045-10,51.508432495,-3.131039989,491,
CBEO045-10,51.508185995,-3.130908889,492,
CBEO045-10,51.508010195,-3.130795689,493,
CBEO045-10,51.507930195,-3.130741989,494,
CBEO045-10,51.507839895,-3.130680589,495,
CBEO045-10,51.507735895,-3.130612689,496,
CBEO045-10,51.507616653,-3.130544746,497,
CBEO045-10,51.507616653,-3.130544746,498,
CBEO045-10,51.507535995,-3.130498789,499,
CBEO045-10,51.507438995,-3.130445589,500,
CBEO045-10,51.507350095,-3.130404489,501,
CBEO045-10,51.507286495,-3.130379089,502,
CBEO045-10,51.507171695,-3.130339589,503,
CBEO045-10,51.507001295,-3.130289889,504,
CBEO045-10,51.506875195,-3.130261789,505,
CBEO045-10,51.506800795,-3.130248789,506,
CBEO045-10,51.506642795,-3.130222989,507,
CBEO045-10,51.506523595,-3.130194289,508,
CBEO045-10,51.506482995,-3.130178989,509,
CBEO045-10,51.506443095,-3.130163989,510,
CBEO045-10,51.506330395,-3.130115789,511,
CBEO045-10,51.506118995,-3.130017989,512,
CBEO045-10,51.505938495,-3.129928589,513,
CBEO045-10,51.505835295,-3.129869989,514,
CBEO045-10,51.505759295,-3.129811389,515,
CBEO045-10,51.505666095,-3.129730689,516,
CBEO045-10,51.505596895,-3.129668389,517,
CBEO045-10,51.505489995,-3.129568089,518,
CBEO045-10,51.505397895,-3.129471389,519,
CBEO045-10,51.505344695,-3.129397889,520,
CBEO045-10,51.505302995,-3.129319489,521,
CBEO045-10,51.505248995,-3.129214989,522,
CBEO045-10,51.505201107,-3.129117554,523,
CBEO045-10,51.505201107,-3.129117554,524,
CBEO045-10,51.505139195,-3.128991589,525,
CBEO045-10,51.505079795,-3.128867589,526,
CBEO045-10,51.505054995,-3.128814789,527,
CBEO045-10,51.505012095,-3.128714389,528,
CBEO045-10,51.504967595,-3.128598889,529,
CBEO045-10,51.504926995,-3.128459189,530,
CBEO045-10,51.504869695,-3.128232789,531,
CBEO045-10,51.504732895,-3.127691689,532,
CBEO045-10,51.504632395,-3.127291889,533,
CBEO045-10,51.504570295,-3.127006289,534,
CBEO045-10,51.504566423,-3.12698516,535,
CBEO045-10,51.504566423,-3.12698516,536,
CBEO045-10,51.504530395,-3.126788589,537,
CBEO045-10,51.504511195,-3.126657489,538,
CBEO045-10,51.504455195,-3.126150389,539,
CBEO045-10,51.504415195,-3.125749789,540,
CBEO045-10,51.504375195,-3.125282789,541,
CBEO045-10,51.504337795,-3.124822989,542,
CBEO045-10,51.504320395,-3.124566589,543,
CBEO045-10,51.504311495,-3.124390189,544,
CBEO045-10,51.504308395,-3.124231889,545,
CBEO045-10,51.504312295,-3.124098589,546,
CBEO045-10,51.504327095,-3.123965489,547,
CBEO045-10,51.504364695,-3.123739589,548,
CBEO045-10,51.504417395,-3.123440489,549,
CBEO045-10,51.504449095,-3.123226589,550,
CBEO045-10,51.504467295,-3.123063689,551,
CBEO045-10,51.504480695,-3.122890389,552,
CBEO045-10,51.504490095,-3.122726389,553,
CBEO045-10,51.504488595,-3.122519489,554,
CBEO045-10,51.504482495,-3.121973289,555,
CBEO045-10,51.504483395,-3.121836789,556,
CBEO045-10,51.504485387,-3.121804926,557,
CBEO045-10,51.504485387,-3.121804926,558,
CBEO045-10,51.504489995,-3.121731189,559,
CBEO045-10,51.504504995,-3.121606489,560,
CBEO045-10,51.504537895,-3.121378389,561,
CBEO045-10,51.504600195,-3.120948389,562,
CBEO045-10,51.504644495,-3.120958289,563,
CBEO045-10,51.504701195,-3.120966789,564,
CBEO045-10,51.504786495,-3.120971689,565,
CBEO045-10,51.504846295,-3.120967689,566,
CBEO045-10,51.504894895,-3.120959589,567,
CBEO045-10,51.504962295,-3.120945489,568,
CBEO045-10,51.505044095,-3.120917189,569,
CBEO045-10,51.505110495,-3.120887889,570,
CBEO045-10,51.505206295,-3.120834489,571,
CBEO045-10,51.505428795,-3.120696289,572,
CBEO045-10,51.505479095,-3.120660989,573,
CBEO045-10,51.505754595,-3.120456489,574,
CBEO045-10,51.505887495,-3.120356489,575,
CBEO045-10,51.506055895,-3.120234389,576,
CBEO045-10,51.506189095,-3.120149389,577,
CBEO045-10,51.506250095,-3.120112589,578,
CBEO045-10,51.506370995,-3.120044689,579,
CBEO045-10,51.506471295,-3.119995489,580,
CBEO045-10,51.506581795,-3.119953489,581,
CBEO045-10,51.506669895,-3.119921089,582,
CBEO045-10,51.506771995,-3.119891689,583,
CBEO045-10,51.506909195,-3.119854489,584,
CBEO045-10,51.506959396,-3.119846461,585,
CBEO045-10,51.506959396,-3.119846461,586,
CBEO045-10,51.507022995,-3.119836289,587,
CBEO045-10,51.507113095,-3.119825089,588,
CBEO045-10,51.507202295,-3.119813689,589,
CBEO045-10,51.507334195,-3.119802789,590,
CBEO045-10,51.507574995,-3.119781889,591,
CBEO045-10,51.507656595,-3.119773889,592,
CBEO045-10,51.507871495,-3.119751689,593,
CBEO045-10,51.507978295,-3.119746889,594,
CBEO045-10,51.508120995,-3.119736489,595,
CBEO045-10,51.508445495,-3.119724089,596,
CBEO045-10,51.508592995,-3.119728589,597,
CBEO045-10,51.508718095,-3.119739089,598,
CBEO045-10,51.508833895,-3.119749989,599,
CBEO045-10,51.509286095,-3.119805789,600,
CBEO045-10,51.509522495,-3.119836089,601,
CBEO045-10,51.509807029,-3.119870334,602,
CBEO045-10,51.509807029,-3.119870334,603,
CBEO045-10,51.509848195,-3.119875289,604,
CBEO045-10,51.509946995,-3.119883089,605,
CBEO045-10,51.510036495,-3.119871489,606,
CBEO045-10,51.510103095,-3.119857989,607,
CBEO045-10,51.510175095,-3.119839889,608,
CBEO045-10,51.510230795,-3.119818389,609,
CBEO045-10,51.510278895,-3.119798189,610,
CBEO045-10,51.510336295,-3.119768289,611,
CBEO045-10,51.510392595,-3.119733889,612,
CBEO045-10,51.510481395,-3.119675689,613,
CBEO045-10,51.510554495,-3.119616189,614,
CBEO045-10,51.510611395,-3.119561489,615,
CBEO045-10,51.510706495,-3.119457689,616,
CBEO045-10,51.510846595,-3.119300189,617,
CBEO045-10,51.511097895,-3.119017389,618,
CBEO045-10,51.511273495,-3.118817689,619,
CBEO045-10,51.511454495,-3.118607889,620,
CBEO045-10,51.511598795,-3.118428889,621,
CBEO045-10,51.511711714,-3.118282772,622,
CBEO045-10,51.511711714,-3.118282772,623,
CBEO045-10,51.511760695,-3.118219389,624,
CBEO045-10,51.512034895,-3.117838689,625,
CBEO045-10,51.512227395,-3.117570289,626,
CBEO045-10,51.512566695,-3.117092689,627,
CBEO045-10,51.512853995,-3.116688089,628,
CBEO045-10,51.513094695,-3.116358989,629,
CBEO045-10,51.513297895,-3.116111389,630,
CBEO045-10,51.513419695,-3.115971089,631,
CBEO045-10,51.513688695,-3.115695889,632,
CBEO045-10,51.513837395,-3.115555989,633,
CBEO045-10,51.513958295,-3.115454989,634,
CBEO045-10,51.514119095,-3.115324689,635,
CBEO045-10,51.514293695,-3.115182689,636,
CBEO045-10,51.514398095,-3.115100089,637,
CBEO045-10,51.514499395,-3.115020589,638,
CBEO045-10,51.514713495,-3.114856189,639,
CBEO045-10,51.514899195,-3.114715689,640,
CBEO045-10,51.514995895,-3.114642389,641,
CBEO045-10,51.515134295,-3.114539689,642,
CBEO045-10,51.515216295,-3.114468989,643,
CBEO045-10,51.515400795,-3.114291089,644,
CBEO045-10,51.515475495,-3.114215389,645,
CBEO045-10,51.515649297,-3.114035143,646,
CBEO045-10,51.515649297,-3.114035143,647,
CBEO045-10,51.516017495,-3.113653289,648,
CBEO045-10,51.516288295,-3.113381189,649,
CBEO045-10,51.516496795,-3.113193189,650,
CBEO045-10,51.516661395,-3.113063289,651,
CBEO045-10,51.516850795,-3.112941089,652,
CBEO045-10,51.517113695,-3.112789889,653,
CBEO045-10,51.517239795,-3.112723989,654,
CBEO045-10,51.517592895,-3.112575789,655,
CBEO045-10,51.517762695,-3.112509589,656,
CBEO045-10,51.517989895,-3.112452689,657,
CBEO045-10,51.518121312,-3.112425791,658,
CBEO045-10,51.518121312,-3.112425791,659,
CBEO045-10,51.518224895,-3.112404589,660,
CBEO045-10,51.518522795,-3.112388489,661,
CBEO045-10,51.518772395,-3.112382189,662,
CBEO045-10,51.518952395,-3.112408089,663,
CBEO045-10,51.519217795,-3.112451089,664,
CBEO045-10,51.519667795,-3.112540289,665,
CBEO045-10,51.519890195,-3.112584389,666,
CBEO045-10,51.520124495,-3.112627589,667,
CBEO045-10,51.520240382,-3.112648949,668,
CBEO045-10,51.520240382,-3.112648949,669,
CBEO045-10,51.520509695,-3.112698589,670,
CBEO045-10,51.520624595,-3.112713189,671,
CBEO045-10,51.520915895,-3.112740989,672,
CBEO045-10,51.521240995,-3.112770289,673,
CBEO045-10,51.521371995,-3.112783889,674,
CBEO045-10,51.521413295,-3.112788989,675,
CBEO045-10,51.521580595,-3.112802389,676,
CBEO045-10,51.521742195,-3.112806689,677,
CBEO045-10,51.521835195,-3.112793889,678,
CBEO045-10,51.521931195,-3.112767389,679,
CBEO045-10,51.522048495,-3.112723289,680,
CBEO045-10,51.522171395,-3.112654989,681,
CBEO045-10,51.522286595,-3.112562189,682,
CBEO045-10,51.522391695,-3.112473089,683,
CBEO045-10,51.522473495,-3.112378589,684,
CBEO045-10,51.522598595,-3.112235489,685,
CBEO045-10,51.522905695,-3.111764989,686,
CBEO045-10,51.523089053,-3.111541276,687,
CBEO045-10,51.523089053,-3.111541276,688,
CBEO045-10,51.523193295,-3.111414089,689,
CBEO045-10,51.523430595,-3.111178289,690,
CBEO045-10,51.523647795,-3.111017689,691,
CBEO045-10,51.524085095,-3.110817789,692,
CBEO045-10,51.524229695,-3.110722789,693,
CBEO045-10,51.524326295,-3.110627089,694,
CBEO045-10,51.524409395,-3.110523289,695,
CBEO045-10,51.524482795,-3.110413789,696,
CBEO045-10,51.524548595,-3.110287789,697,
CBEO045-10,51.524601995,-3.110168889,698,
CBEO045-10,51.524649895,-3.110036589,699,
CBEO045-10,51.524690795,-3.109905189,700,
CBEO045-10,51.524766195,-3.109618789,701,
CBEO045-10,51.524886395,-3.109207289,702,
CBEO045-10,51.524930095,-3.109084189,703,
CBEO045-10,51.524991195,-3.108947389,704,
CBEO045-10,51.525066295,-3.108804989,705,
CBEO045-10,51.525143195,-3.108690889,706,
CBEO045-10,51.525243895,-3.108564489,707,
CBEO045-10,51.525389695,-3.108394989,708,
CBEO045-10,51.525542695,-3.108217589,709,
CBEO045-10,51.525339195,-3.107772489,710,
CBEO045-10,51.525192495,-3.107435489,711,
CBEO045-10,51.525144595,-3.107325489,712,
CBEO045-10,51.525120895,-3.107268689,713,
CBEO045-10,51.525115593,-3.107256562,714,
CBEO045-10,51.525115593,-3.107256562,715,
CBEO045-10,51.524885295,-3.106729889,716,
CBEO045-10,51.524805995,-3.106541789,717,
CBEO045-10,51.524829995,-3.106503089,718,
CBEO045-10,51.524839895,-3.106456689,719,
CBEO045-10,51.524836295,-3.106404789,720,
CBEO045-10,51.524825495,-3.106372989,721,
CBEO045-10,51.525157095,-3.105786489,722,
CBEO045-10,51.525348795,-3.105409689,723,
CBEO045-10,51.525422395,-3.105265189,724,
CBEO045-10,51.525606295,-3.104911089,725,
CBEO045-10,51.525721195,-3.104632589,726,
CBEO045-10,51.525827495,-3.104380089,727,
CBEO045-10,51.525893995,-3.104198489,728,
CBEO045-10,51.525923304,-3.104105821,729,
CBEO045-10,51.525923304,-3.104105821,730,
CBEO045-10,51.525955795,-3.104003089,731,
CBEO045-10,51.526025595,-3.103759589,732,
CBEO045-10,51.526036995,-3.103712789,733,
CBEO045-10,51.526107695,-3.103434289,734,
CBEO045-10,51.526190795,-3.103083689,735,
CBEO045-10,51.526000195,-3.102973089,736,
CBEO045-10,51.525896095,-3.102913289,737,
CBEO045-10,51.525812295,-3.102858389,738,
CBEO045-10,51.525757295,-3.102811589,739,
CBEO045-10,51.525693395,-3.102741789,740,
CBEO045-10,51.525625695,-3.102624189,741,
CBEO045-10,51.525573695,-3.102533589,742,
CBEO045-10,51.525522895,-3.102418789,743,
CBEO045-10,51.525488895,-3.102333589,744,
CBEO045-10,51.525465595,-3.102280589,745,
CBEO045-10,51.525397795,-3.102150489,746,
CBEO045-10,51.525356695,-3.102072889,747,
CBEO045-10,51.525304095,-3.101996989,748,
CBEO045-10,51.525252595,-3.101932389,749,
CBEO045-10,51.525191495,-3.101877989,750,
CBEO045-10,51.525125695,-3.101835789,751,
CBEO045-10,51.524899995,-3.101677789,752,
CBEO045-10,51.524722796,-3.101509127,753,
CBEO044-1,51.481047345,-3.182526534,0,
CBEO044-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,1,
CBEO044-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,2,
CBEO044-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,3,
CBEO044-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,4,
CBEO044-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,5,
CBEO044-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,6,
CBEO044-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,7,
CBEO044-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,8,
CBEO044-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,9,
CBEO044-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,10,
CBEO044-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,11,
CBEO044-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,12,
CBEO044-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,13,
CBEO044-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,14,
CBEO044-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,15,
CBEO044-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,16,
CBEO044-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,17,
CBEO044-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,18,
CBEO044-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,19,
CBEO044-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,20,
CBEO044-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,21,
CBEO044-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,22,
CBEO044-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,23,
CBEO044-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,24,
CBEO044-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,25,
CBEO044-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,26,
CBEO044-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,27,
CBEO044-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,28,
CBEO044-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,29,
CBEO044-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,30,
CBEO044-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,31,
CBEO044-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,32,
CBEO044-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,33,
CBEO044-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,34,
CBEO044-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,35,
CBEO044-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,36,
CBEO044-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,37,
CBEO044-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,38,
CBEO044-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,39,
CBEO044-1,51.47792488,-3.178514648,40,
CBEO044-1,51.47792488,-3.178514648,41,
CBEO044-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,42,
CBEO044-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,43,
CBEO044-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,44,
CBEO044-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,45,
CBEO044-1,51.477677495,-3.178134789,46,
CBEO044-1,51.477685495,-3.178107989,47,
CBEO044-1,51.477758195,-3.177866789,48,
CBEO044-1,51.477776795,-3.177802489,49,
CBEO044-1,51.477790495,-3.177754689,50,
CBEO044-1,51.477797895,-3.177722289,51,
CBEO044-1,51.477800495,-3.177689589,52,
CBEO044-1,51.477800095,-3.177656089,53,
CBEO044-1,51.477793395,-3.177618289,54,
CBEO044-1,51.477783595,-3.177593189,55,
CBEO044-1,51.477758995,-3.177556289,56,
CBEO044-1,51.477742495,-3.177542189,57,
CBEO044-1,51.477706195,-3.177511289,58,
CBEO044-1,51.477678995,-3.177488289,59,
CBEO044-1,51.477476195,-3.177313189,60,
CBEO044-1,51.477132495,-3.177019989,61,
CBEO044-1,51.476829695,-3.176761589,62,
CBEO044-1,51.476795795,-3.176732389,63,
CBEO044-1,51.476751495,-3.176690789,64,
CBEO044-1,51.476729995,-3.176670989,65,
CBEO044-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,66,
CBEO044-1,51.476637695,-3.176443789,67,
CBEO044-1,51.476615095,-3.176365289,68,
CBEO044-1,51.476578195,-3.176235189,69,
CBEO044-1,51.476562795,-3.176145489,70,
CBEO044-1,51.476556595,-3.176089989,71,
CBEO044-1,51.476550495,-3.176034589,72,
CBEO044-1,51.476547095,-3.175913789,73,
CBEO044-1,51.476553595,-3.175803189,74,
CBEO044-1,51.476576795,-3.175655189,75,
CBEO044-1,51.476595195,-3.175582689,76,
CBEO044-1,51.476610095,-3.175526889,77,
CBEO044-1,51.476628495,-3.175457889,78,
CBEO044-1,51.476780695,-3.174887789,79,
CBEO044-1,51.476795895,-3.174830689,80,
CBEO044-1,51.476890995,-3.174503289,81,
CBEO044-1,51.476929595,-3.174384789,82,
CBEO044-1,51.476950595,-3.174322289,83,
CBEO044-1,51.476968995,-3.174272789,84,
CBEO044-1,51.477042395,-3.174105389,85,
CBEO044-1,51.477126295,-3.174043589,86,
CBEO044-1,51.477195495,-3.173975589,87,
CBEO044-1,51.477243195,-3.173892989,88,
CBEO044-1,51.477328595,-3.173713389,89,
CBEO044-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,90,
CBEO044-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,91,
CBEO044-1,51.477602595,-3.173151789,92,
CBEO044-1,51.477725795,-3.172924689,93,
CBEO044-1,51.477775395,-3.172836589,94,
CBEO044-1,51.477826295,-3.172730689,95,
CBEO044-1,51.478057995,-3.172273189,96,
CBEO044-1,51.478079995,-3.172227089,97,
CBEO044-1,51.478147195,-3.172100589,98,
CBEO044-1,51.478211395,-3.171969289,99,
CBEO044-1,51.478291695,-3.171788389,100,
CBEO044-1,51.478330095,-3.171687289,101,
CBEO044-1,51.478373895,-3.171553489,102,
CBEO044-1,51.478403095,-3.171450789,103,
CBEO044-1,51.478434495,-3.171316789,104,
CBEO044-1,51.478446395,-3.171261789,105,
CBEO044-1,51.478447495,-3.171256589,106,
CBEO044-1,51.478528495,-3.171188189,107,
CBEO044-1,51.478596495,-3.171116689,108,
CBEO044-1,51.478652295,-3.171060589,109,
CBEO044-1,51.478763795,-3.170956589,110,
CBEO044-1,51.478823495,-3.170905789,111,
CBEO044-1,51.478888895,-3.170858489,112,
CBEO044-1,51.478953495,-3.170837889,113,
CBEO044-1,51.479023595,-3.170832489,114,
CBEO044-1,51.479172195,-3.170872789,115,
CBEO044-1,51.479456795,-3.170998689,116,
CBEO044-1,51.479870195,-3.171211889,117,
CBEO044-1,51.480184895,-3.171359589,118,
CBEO044-1,51.480226395,-3.171379089,119,
CBEO044-1,51.480278495,-3.171411989,120,
CBEO044-1,51.480287095,-3.171417489,121,
CBEO044-1,51.480390095,-3.171482689,122,
CBEO044-1,51.480425595,-3.171516189,123,
CBEO044-1,51.480497695,-3.171584489,124,
CBEO044-1,51.480543595,-3.171630789,125,
CBEO044-1,51.480601495,-3.171692589,126,
CBEO044-1,51.480684595,-3.171742689,127,
CBEO044-1,51.480773595,-3.171832189,128,
CBEO044-1,51.480903279,-3.171960819,129,
CBEO044-1,51.480903279,-3.171960819,130,
CBEO044-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,131,
CBEO044-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,132,
CBEO044-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,133,
CBEO044-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,134,
CBEO044-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,135,
CBEO044-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,136,
CBEO044-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,137,
CBEO044-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,138,
CBEO044-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,139,
CBEO044-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,140,
CBEO044-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,141,
CBEO044-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,142,
CBEO044-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,143,
CBEO044-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,144,
CBEO044-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,145,
CBEO044-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,146,
CBEO044-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,147,
CBEO044-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,148,
CBEO044-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,149,
CBEO044-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,150,
CBEO044-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,151,
CBEO044-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,152,
CBEO044-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,153,
CBEO044-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,154,
CBEO044-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,155,
CBEO044-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,156,
CBEO044-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,157,
CBEO044-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,158,
CBEO044-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,159,
CBEO044-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,160,
CBEO044-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,161,
CBEO044-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,162,
CBEO044-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,163,
CBEO044-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,164,
CBEO044-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,165,
CBEO044-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,166,
CBEO044-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,167,
CBEO044-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,168,
CBEO044-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,169,
CBEO044-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,170,
CBEO044-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,171,
CBEO044-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,172,
CBEO044-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,173,
CBEO044-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,174,
CBEO044-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,175,
CBEO044-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,176,
CBEO044-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,177,
CBEO044-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,178,
CBEO044-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,179,
CBEO044-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,180,
CBEO044-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,181,
CBEO044-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,182,
CBEO044-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,183,
CBEO044-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,184,
CBEO044-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,185,
CBEO044-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,186,
CBEO044-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,187,
CBEO044-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,188,
CBEO044-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,189,
CBEO044-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,190,
CBEO044-1,51.483902495,-3.167918189,191,
CBEO044-1,51.483930995,-3.167850289,192,
CBEO044-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,193,
CBEO044-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,194,
CBEO044-1,51.484062895,-3.167536789,195,
CBEO044-1,51.484278495,-3.167029089,196,
CBEO044-1,51.484353595,-3.166847189,197,
CBEO044-1,51.484371495,-3.166801989,198,
CBEO044-1,51.484471295,-3.166526089,199,
CBEO044-1,51.484509995,-3.166414589,200,
CBEO044-1,51.484666695,-3.165952789,201,
CBEO044-1,51.484690395,-3.165886189,202,
CBEO044-1,51.484783095,-3.165621589,203,
CBEO044-1,51.484891395,-3.165302389,204,
CBEO044-1,51.484902695,-3.165272689,205,
CBEO044-1,51.484918295,-3.165230089,206,
CBEO044-1,51.484972395,-3.165088189,207,
CBEO044-1,51.485016495,-3.164965289,208,
CBEO044-1,51.485109195,-3.164741389,209,
CBEO044-1,51.485162695,-3.164589389,210,
CBEO044-1,51.485530995,-3.163468589,211,
CBEO044-1,51.485600895,-3.163218989,212,
CBEO044-1,51.485612495,-3.163177489,213,
CBEO044-1,51.485754995,-3.162779789,214,
CBEO044-1,51.485804206,-3.162649662,215,
CBEO044-1,51.485804206,-3.162649662,216,
CBEO044-1,51.485853395,-3.162519589,217,
CBEO044-1,51.485976295,-3.162209689,218,
CBEO044-1,51.486034395,-3.162064989,219,
CBEO044-1,51.486117495,-3.161870289,220,
CBEO044-1,51.486208495,-3.161662789,221,
CBEO044-1,51.486262595,-3.161543189,222,
CBEO044-1,51.486353295,-3.161354889,223,
CBEO044-1,51.486583395,-3.160936489,224,
CBEO044-1,51.486729995,-3.160701289,225,
CBEO044-1,51.486865195,-3.160493389,226,
CBEO044-1,51.487043195,-3.160218189,227,
CBEO044-1,51.487139695,-3.160071589,228,
CBEO044-1,51.48719341,-3.15999418,229,
CBEO044-1,51.48719341,-3.15999418,230,
CBEO044-1,51.487233095,-3.159936989,231,
CBEO044-1,51.487310395,-3.159826089,232,
CBEO044-1,51.487333495,-3.159792889,233,
CBEO044-1,51.487362895,-3.159750689,234,
CBEO044-1,51.487379095,-3.159666989,235,
CBEO044-1,51.487424695,-3.159609389,236,
CBEO044-1,51.487636795,-3.159341889,237,
CBEO044-1,51.487799395,-3.159146889,238,
CBEO044-1,51.487959395,-3.158954989,239,
CBEO044-1,51.488067095,-3.158852389,240,
CBEO044-1,51.488165295,-3.158762289,241,
CBEO044-1,51.488885495,-3.158137589,242,
CBEO044-1,51.488914695,-3.158112289,243,
CBEO044-1,51.488945895,-3.158085989,244,
CBEO044-1,51.489090195,-3.157964289,245,
CBEO044-1,51.489307995,-3.157796189,246,
CBEO044-1,51.489526795,-3.157608489,247,
CBEO044-1,51.489762098,-3.157402536,248,
CBEO044-1,51.489762098,-3.157402536,249,
CBEO044-1,51.489938895,-3.157247789,250,
CBEO044-1,51.490206895,-3.157018089,251,
CBEO044-1,51.490418395,-3.156820589,252,
CBEO044-1,51.490684195,-3.156564989,253,
CBEO044-1,51.490830595,-3.156405789,254,
CBEO044-1,51.490981595,-3.156213489,255,
CBEO044-1,51.491097095,-3.156054089,256,
CBEO044-1,51.491151495,-3.155967989,257,
CBEO044-1,51.491245095,-3.155838089,258,
CBEO044-1,51.491377495,-3.155629689,259,
CBEO044-1,51.491422295,-3.155516089,260,
CBEO044-1,51.491435395,-3.155482789,261,
CBEO044-1,51.491490195,-3.155334789,262,
CBEO044-1,51.491588195,-3.154999289,263,
CBEO044-1,51.491599095,-3.154953889,264,
CBEO044-1,51.491625995,-3.154841889,265,
CBEO044-1,51.491633495,-3.154667189,266,
CBEO044-1,51.491630495,-3.154561689,267,
CBEO044-1,51.491629495,-3.154526289,268,
CBEO044-1,51.491613695,-3.154387789,269,
CBEO044-1,51.491566695,-3.154201989,270,
CBEO044-1,51.491482395,-3.154026689,271,
CBEO044-1,51.491396695,-3.153834689,272,
CBEO044-1,51.491357162,-3.153718517,273,
CBEO044-1,51.491357162,-3.153718517,274,
CBEO044-1,51.491339695,-3.153667189,275,
CBEO044-1,51.491294695,-3.153509989,276,
CBEO044-1,51.491208495,-3.153207989,277,
CBEO044-1,51.491176695,-3.152921989,278,
CBEO044-1,51.491152195,-3.152648189,279,
CBEO044-1,51.491135195,-3.152443689,280,
CBEO044-1,51.491127495,-3.152173889,281,
CBEO044-1,51.491130595,-3.151843789,282,
CBEO044-1,51.491135895,-3.151559789,283,
CBEO044-1,51.491170795,-3.151275089,284,
CBEO044-1,51.491196995,-3.151002089,285,
CBEO044-1,51.491214895,-3.150784289,286,
CBEO044-1,51.491220395,-3.150732389,287,
CBEO044-1,51.491234395,-3.150634889,288,
CBEO044-1,51.491269595,-3.150416789,289,
CBEO044-1,51.491323795,-3.150072589,290,
CBEO044-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,291,
CBEO044-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,292,
CBEO044-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,293,
CBEO044-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,294,
CBEO044-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,295,
CBEO044-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,296,
CBEO044-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,297,
CBEO044-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,298,
CBEO044-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,299,
CBEO044-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,300,
CBEO044-1,51.491820895,-3.148394089,301,
CBEO044-1,51.491976195,-3.148060989,302,
CBEO044-1,51.492044295,-3.147912489,303,
CBEO044-1,51.492228095,-3.147520589,304,
CBEO044-1,51.492306595,-3.147357289,305,
CBEO044-1,51.492325895,-3.147317689,306,
CBEO044-1,51.492415395,-3.147143689,307,
CBEO044-1,51.492484695,-3.147011889,308,
CBEO044-1,51.492589695,-3.146812089,309,
CBEO044-1,51.492640095,-3.146709889,310,
CBEO044-1,51.492816595,-3.146351889,311,
CBEO044-1,51.492833895,-3.146318589,312,
CBEO044-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,313,
CBEO044-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,314,
CBEO044-1,51.493001495,-3.145996589,315,
CBEO044-1,51.493281395,-3.145526289,316,
CBEO044-1,51.493491395,-3.145191389,317,
CBEO044-1,51.493636295,-3.144979089,318,
CBEO044-1,51.493727495,-3.144850789,319,
CBEO044-1,51.493741295,-3.144832189,320,
CBEO044-1,51.493828995,-3.144726489,321,
CBEO044-1,51.493921195,-3.144617089,322,
CBEO044-1,51.494155095,-3.144361689,323,
CBEO044-1,51.494614295,-3.143904889,324,
CBEO044-1,51.494866595,-3.143693789,325,
CBEO044-1,51.495332995,-3.143344489,326,
CBEO044-1,51.495355195,-3.143328589,327,
CBEO044-1,51.495381795,-3.143309489,328,
CBEO044-1,51.495529495,-3.143200989,329,
CBEO044-1,51.495602895,-3.143145389,330,
CBEO044-1,51.495855295,-3.142954289,331,
CBEO044-1,51.496211495,-3.142709389,332,
CBEO044-1,51.496423495,-3.142576589,333,
CBEO044-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,334,
CBEO044-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,335,
CBEO044-1,51.496724395,-3.142375089,336,
CBEO044-1,51.496776995,-3.142340689,337,
CBEO044-1,51.496893395,-3.142266789,338,
CBEO044-1,51.497185595,-3.142088889,339,
CBEO044-1,51.497322295,-3.142004189,340,
CBEO044-1,51.497397795,-3.141978089,341,
CBEO044-1,51.497486995,-3.141950289,342,
CBEO044-1,51.497511495,-3.141962489,343,
CBEO044-1,51.497550095,-3.141967289,344,
CBEO044-1,51.497587795,-3.141952789,345,
CBEO044-1,51.497617595,-3.141924589,346,
CBEO044-1,51.497641395,-3.141884389,347,
CBEO044-1,51.497664495,-3.141805289,348,
CBEO044-1,51.497704095,-3.141774389,349,
CBEO044-1,51.497760595,-3.141730289,350,
CBEO044-1,51.497839895,-3.141669189,351,
CBEO044-1,51.497969395,-3.141583989,352,
CBEO044-1,51.498030295,-3.141546089,353,
CBEO044-1,51.498466595,-3.141274289,354,
CBEO044-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,355,
CBEO044-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,356,
CBEO044-1,51.498583695,-3.141206289,357,
CBEO044-1,51.498755395,-3.141106089,358,
CBEO044-1,51.498949595,-3.141002489,359,
CBEO044-1,51.498966695,-3.140993689,360,
CBEO044-1,51.498983795,-3.140984789,361,
CBEO044-1,51.499024195,-3.140961789,362,
CBEO044-1,51.499095595,-3.140933189,363,
CBEO044-1,51.499177295,-3.140887589,364,
CBEO044-1,51.499537595,-3.140671189,365,
CBEO044-1,51.499640995,-3.140566389,366,
CBEO044-1,51.499729995,-3.140504789,367,
CBEO044-1,51.499885695,-3.140404489,368,
CBEO044-1,51.499981995,-3.140348189,369,
CBEO044-1,51.500066595,-3.140332689,370,
CBEO044-1,51.500175095,-3.140367889,371,
CBEO044-1,51.500245895,-3.140430189,372,
CBEO044-1,51.500279595,-3.140511889,373,
CBEO044-1,51.500334095,-3.140603089,374,
CBEO044-1,51.500372595,-3.140659289,375,
CBEO044-1,51.500415595,-3.140715689,376,
CBEO044-1,51.500458795,-3.140765389,377,
CBEO044-1,51.500490495,-3.140792789,378,
CBEO044-1,51.500521195,-3.140808889,379,
CBEO044-1,51.500551595,-3.140818789,380,
CBEO044-1,51.500581995,-3.140822389,381,
CBEO044-1,51.500625195,-3.140814789,382,
CBEO044-1,51.500659795,-3.140801989,383,
CBEO044-1,51.500691495,-3.140782989,384,
CBEO044-1,51.500727395,-3.140762789,385,
CBEO044-1,51.500785995,-3.140663589,386,
CBEO044-1,51.500808195,-3.140579889,387,
CBEO044-1,51.500841595,-3.140403489,388,
CBEO044-1,51.500846695,-3.140324689,389,
CBEO044-1,51.500827995,-3.140171189,390,
CBEO044-1,51.500821095,-3.140116889,391,
CBEO044-1,51.500831195,-3.140026889,392,
CBEO044-1,51.500825695,-3.139956489,393,
CBEO044-1,51.500823295,-3.139878489,394,
CBEO044-1,51.500827895,-3.139806089,395,
CBEO044-1,51.500839995,-3.139733589,396,
CBEO044-1,51.500857695,-3.139663889,397,
CBEO044-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,398,
CBEO044-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,399,
CBEO044-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,400,
CBEO044-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,401,
CBEO044-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,402,
CBEO044-1,51.501350395,-3.139273889,403,
CBEO044-1,51.501433595,-3.139219089,404,
CBEO044-1,51.501448495,-3.139161589,405,
CBEO044-1,51.501458695,-3.139146689,406,
CBEO044-1,51.501522395,-3.139104489,407,
CBEO044-1,51.501534095,-3.139075489,408,
CBEO044-1,51.501540895,-3.139022189,409,
CBEO044-1,51.501540495,-3.138971489,410,
CBEO044-1,51.501534795,-3.138875789,411,
CBEO044-1,51.501524495,-3.138838089,412,
CBEO044-1,51.501515395,-3.138792189,413,
CBEO044-1,51.501513795,-3.138728789,414,
CBEO044-1,51.501496295,-3.138648089,415,
CBEO044-1,51.501501095,-3.138486089,416,
CBEO044-1,51.501524695,-3.137848389,417,
CBEO044-1,51.501531695,-3.137614989,418,
CBEO044-1,51.501547822,-3.13728115,419,
CBEO044-1,51.501547822,-3.13728115,420,
CBEO044-1,51.501549795,-3.137240289,421,
CBEO044-1,51.501588695,-3.136615589,422,
CBEO044-1,51.501626895,-3.135974189,423,
CBEO044-1,51.501655095,-3.135534389,424,
CBEO044-1,51.501694195,-3.134886489,425,
CBEO044-1,51.501714395,-3.134525989,426,
CBEO044-1,51.501744495,-3.134056689,427,
CBEO044-1,51.501754695,-3.133887689,428,
CBEO044-1,51.501802795,-3.133133089,429,
CBEO044-1,51.501813019,-3.132963802,430,
CBEO044-1,51.501813019,-3.132963802,431,
CBEO044-1,51.501820895,-3.132833389,432,
CBEO044-1,51.501861595,-3.132179189,433,
CBEO044-1,51.501918495,-3.131219689,434,
CBEO044-1,51.501951695,-3.130676389,435,
CBEO044-1,51.501986295,-3.130145889,436,
CBEO044-1,51.502000358,-3.12985931,437,
CBEO044-1,51.502000358,-3.12985931,438,
CBEO044-1,51.502003995,-3.129785189,439,
CBEO044-1,51.502009595,-3.129542289,440,
CBEO044-1,51.502010095,-3.129404489,441,
CBEO044-1,51.502007995,-3.129240089,442,
CBEO044-1,51.501996695,-3.129042589,443,
CBEO044-1,51.501981195,-3.128841389,444,
CBEO044-1,51.501948895,-3.128494189,445,
CBEO044-1,51.501890295,-3.127922389,446,
CBEO044-1,51.501877895,-3.127802089,447,
CBEO044-1,51.501860395,-3.127621389,448,
CBEO044-1,51.501843095,-3.127440189,449,
CBEO044-1,51.501839095,-3.127348389,450,
CBEO044-1,51.501839095,-3.127264789,451,
CBEO044-1,51.501843195,-3.127130889,452,
CBEO044-1,51.501853495,-3.126981389,453,
CBEO044-1,51.501865295,-3.126840389,454,
CBEO044-1,51.501877795,-3.126717689,455,
CBEO044-1,51.501894395,-3.126559189,456,
CBEO044-1,51.501914395,-3.126296189,457,
CBEO044-1,51.501932299,-3.126052221,458,
CBEO044-1,51.501932299,-3.126052221,459,
CBEO044-1,51.501939295,-3.125956889,460,
CBEO044-1,51.501955395,-3.125821189,461,
CBEO044-1,51.501974995,-3.125703089,462,
CBEO044-1,51.502002395,-3.125600089,463,
CBEO044-1,51.502036895,-3.125505289,464,
CBEO044-1,51.502073095,-3.125433889,465,
CBEO044-1,51.502114995,-3.125369289,466,
CBEO044-1,51.502131795,-3.125343989,467,
CBEO044-1,51.502187795,-3.125272089,468,
CBEO044-1,51.502254295,-3.125198589,469,
CBEO044-1,51.502343095,-3.125114689,470,
CBEO044-1,51.502427195,-3.125030389,471,
CBEO044-1,51.502490595,-3.124960589,472,
CBEO044-1,51.502565195,-3.124867889,473,
CBEO044-1,51.502598695,-3.124826489,474,
CBEO044-1,51.502636895,-3.124765889,475,
CBEO044-1,51.502669595,-3.124703789,476,
CBEO044-1,51.502718095,-3.124608989,477,
CBEO044-1,51.502740795,-3.124558589,478,
CBEO044-1,51.502781195,-3.124456789,479,
CBEO044-1,51.502805195,-3.124393289,480,
CBEO044-1,51.502835295,-3.124298189,481,
CBEO044-1,51.502862295,-3.124195889,482,
CBEO044-1,51.502882495,-3.124099189,483,
CBEO044-1,51.502901395,-3.123977689,484,
CBEO044-1,51.502921595,-3.123781689,485,
CBEO044-1,51.502932395,-3.123618389,486,
CBEO044-1,51.502953295,-3.123345089,487,
CBEO044-1,51.502977995,-3.123046189,488,
CBEO044-1,51.502989595,-3.122917189,489,
CBEO044-1,51.503006695,-3.122743589,490,
CBEO044-1,51.503028795,-3.122622789,491,
CBEO044-1,51.503053595,-3.122519189,492,
CBEO044-1,51.503089895,-3.122392589,493,
CBEO044-1,51.503122595,-3.122293789,494,
CBEO044-1,51.503176795,-3.122164989,495,
CBEO044-1,51.503219595,-3.122079989,496,
CBEO044-1,51.503275095,-3.121984589,497,
CBEO044-1,51.503320295,-3.121917589,498,
CBEO044-1,51.503365495,-3.121859289,499,
CBEO044-1,51.503486595,-3.121723989,500,
CBEO044-1,51.503543695,-3.121671789,501,
CBEO044-1,51.503595395,-3.121629789,502,
CBEO044-1,51.503669995,-3.121582389,503,
CBEO044-1,51.503762795,-3.121534689,504,
CBEO044-1,51.503865003,-3.121490356,505,
CBEO044-1,51.503865003,-3.121490356,506,
CBEO044-1,51.503889595,-3.121479689,507,
CBEO044-1,51.503929395,-3.121463889,508,
CBEO044-1,51.503957295,-3.121452989,509,
CBEO044-1,51.504079895,-3.121418089,510,
CBEO044-1,51.504160895,-3.121403089,511,
CBEO044-1,51.504233895,-3.121396989,512,
CBEO044-1,51.504351495,-3.121383889,513,
CBEO044-1,51.504497395,-3.121374689,514,
CBEO044-1,51.504537895,-3.121378389,515,
CBEO044-1,51.504600195,-3.120948389,516,
CBEO044-1,51.504644495,-3.120958289,517,
CBEO044-1,51.504701195,-3.120966789,518,
CBEO044-1,51.504786495,-3.120971689,519,
CBEO044-1,51.504846295,-3.120967689,520,
CBEO044-1,51.504894895,-3.120959589,521,
CBEO044-1,51.504962295,-3.120945489,522,
CBEO044-1,51.505044095,-3.120917189,523,
CBEO044-1,51.505110495,-3.120887889,524,
CBEO044-1,51.505206295,-3.120834489,525,
CBEO044-1,51.505428795,-3.120696289,526,
CBEO044-1,51.505479095,-3.120660989,527,
CBEO044-1,51.505754595,-3.120456489,528,
CBEO044-1,51.505887495,-3.120356489,529,
CBEO044-1,51.506055895,-3.120234389,530,
CBEO044-1,51.506189095,-3.120149389,531,
CBEO044-1,51.506250095,-3.120112589,532,
CBEO044-1,51.506370995,-3.120044689,533,
CBEO044-1,51.506471295,-3.119995489,534,
CBEO044-1,51.506581795,-3.119953489,535,
CBEO044-1,51.506669895,-3.119921089,536,
CBEO044-1,51.506771995,-3.119891689,537,
CBEO044-1,51.506909195,-3.119854489,538,
CBEO044-1,51.506959396,-3.119846461,539,
CBEO044-1,51.506959396,-3.119846461,540,
CBEO044-1,51.507022995,-3.119836289,541,
CBEO044-1,51.507113095,-3.119825089,542,
CBEO044-1,51.507202295,-3.119813689,543,
CBEO044-1,51.507334195,-3.119802789,544,
CBEO044-1,51.507574995,-3.119781889,545,
CBEO044-1,51.507656595,-3.119773889,546,
CBEO044-1,51.507871495,-3.119751689,547,
CBEO044-1,51.507978295,-3.119746889,548,
CBEO044-1,51.508120995,-3.119736489,549,
CBEO044-1,51.508445495,-3.119724089,550,
CBEO044-1,51.508592995,-3.119728589,551,
CBEO044-1,51.508718095,-3.119739089,552,
CBEO044-1,51.508833895,-3.119749989,553,
CBEO044-1,51.509286095,-3.119805789,554,
CBEO044-1,51.509522495,-3.119836089,555,
CBEO044-1,51.509807029,-3.119870334,556,
CBEO044-1,51.509807029,-3.119870334,557,
CBEO044-1,51.509848195,-3.119875289,558,
CBEO044-1,51.509946995,-3.119883089,559,
CBEO044-1,51.510036495,-3.119871489,560,
CBEO044-1,51.510103095,-3.119857989,561,
CBEO044-1,51.510175095,-3.119839889,562,
CBEO044-1,51.510230795,-3.119818389,563,
CBEO044-1,51.510278895,-3.119798189,564,
CBEO044-1,51.510336295,-3.119768289,565,
CBEO044-1,51.510392595,-3.119733889,566,
CBEO044-1,51.510481395,-3.119675689,567,
CBEO044-1,51.510554495,-3.119616189,568,
CBEO044-1,51.510611395,-3.119561489,569,
CBEO044-1,51.510706495,-3.119457689,570,
CBEO044-1,51.510846595,-3.119300189,571,
CBEO044-1,51.511097895,-3.119017389,572,
CBEO044-1,51.511273495,-3.118817689,573,
CBEO044-1,51.511454495,-3.118607889,574,
CBEO044-1,51.511598795,-3.118428889,575,
CBEO044-1,51.511711714,-3.118282772,576,
CBEO044-1,51.511711714,-3.118282772,577,
CBEO044-1,51.511760695,-3.118219389,578,
CBEO044-1,51.512034895,-3.117838689,579,
CBEO044-1,51.512227395,-3.117570289,580,
CBEO044-1,51.512566695,-3.117092689,581,
CBEO044-1,51.512853995,-3.116688089,582,
CBEO044-1,51.513094695,-3.116358989,583,
CBEO044-1,51.513297895,-3.116111389,584,
CBEO044-1,51.513419695,-3.115971089,585,
CBEO044-1,51.513688695,-3.115695889,586,
CBEO044-1,51.513837395,-3.115555989,587,
CBEO044-1,51.513958295,-3.115454989,588,
CBEO044-1,51.514119095,-3.115324689,589,
CBEO044-1,51.514293695,-3.115182689,590,
CBEO044-1,51.514398095,-3.115100089,591,
CBEO044-1,51.514499395,-3.115020589,592,
CBEO044-1,51.514713495,-3.114856189,593,
CBEO044-1,51.514899195,-3.114715689,594,
CBEO044-1,51.514995895,-3.114642389,595,
CBEO044-1,51.514978095,-3.114576589,596,
CBEO044-1,51.514949895,-3.114506889,597,
CBEO044-1,51.514909795,-3.114432589,598,
CBEO044-1,51.514857595,-3.114345589,599,
CBEO044-1,51.514818795,-3.114281789,600,
CBEO044-1,51.514813114,-3.114273366,601,
CBEO044-1,51.514813114,-3.114273366,602,
CBEO044-1,51.514752895,-3.114184089,603,
CBEO044-1,51.514692395,-3.114102689,604,
CBEO044-1,51.514545395,-3.113919089,605,
CBEO044-1,51.514505595,-3.113869389,606,
CBEO044-1,51.514245995,-3.113556189,607,
CBEO044-1,51.513932795,-3.113165889,608,
CBEO044-1,51.513962695,-3.113103489,609,
CBEO044-1,51.514324795,-3.112377089,610,
CBEO044-1,51.514666395,-3.111682589,611,
CBEO044-1,51.514773995,-3.111475189,612,
CBEO044-1,51.514855595,-3.111341389,613,
CBEO044-1,51.514963995,-3.111198789,614,
CBEO044-1,51.515137095,-3.111002589,615,
CBEO044-1,51.515205963,-3.11093315,616,
CBEO044-1,51.515205963,-3.11093315,617,
CBEO044-1,51.515846695,-3.110287089,618,
CBEO044-1,51.516083795,-3.110024389,619,
CBEO044-1,51.516160095,-3.109926889,620,
CBEO044-1,51.516209695,-3.109834689,621,
CBEO044-1,51.516359641,-3.109458677,622,
CBEO044-1,51.516359641,-3.109458677,623,
CBEO044-1,51.516561295,-3.108952989,624,
CBEO044-1,51.516293895,-3.108661389,625,
CBEO044-1,51.516033595,-3.108388889,626,
CBEO044-1,51.515911995,-3.108264389,627,
CBEO044-1,51.515764095,-3.108110089,628,
CBEO044-1,51.515593895,-3.107976489,629,
CBEO044-1,51.515468495,-3.107891289,630,
CBEO044-1,51.515317295,-3.107818089,631,
CBEO044-1,51.514944195,-3.107652989,632,
CBEO044-1,51.514986706,-3.107410384,633,
CBEO044-1,51.514986706,-3.107410384,634,
CBEO044-1,51.515053395,-3.107029789,635,
CBEO044-1,51.515081995,-3.106872489,636,
CBEO044-1,51.515223995,-3.106052789,637,
CBEO044-1,51.515279595,-3.105785489,638,
CBEO044-1,51.515302695,-3.105699389,639,
CBEO044-1,51.515346995,-3.105580589,640,
CBEO044-1,51.515404795,-3.105471489,641,
CBEO044-1,51.515490495,-3.105357289,642,
CBEO044-1,51.515979495,-3.104729789,643,
CBEO044-1,51.516195595,-3.105173289,644,
CBEO044-1,51.516461203,-3.1057126,645,
CBEO044-1,51.516461203,-3.1057126,646,
CBEO044-1,51.516526895,-3.105845989,647,
CBEO044-1,51.516584195,-3.105944789,648,
CBEO044-1,51.516633895,-3.106030489,649,
CBEO044-1,51.516888095,-3.106379589,650,
CBEO044-1,51.517132895,-3.106653389,651,
CBEO044-1,51.517718795,-3.107276289,652,
CBEO044-1,51.518340495,-3.107929689,653,
CBEO044-1,51.518557862,-3.108167954,654,
CBEO044-1,51.518557862,-3.108167954,655,
CBEO044-1,51.518633795,-3.108251189,656,
CBEO044-1,51.519246395,-3.108908189,657,
CBEO044-1,51.519324495,-3.109004389,658,
CBEO044-1,51.519456195,-3.109184389,659,
CBEO044-1,51.519594695,-3.109389689,660,
CBEO044-1,51.519691595,-3.109542789,661,
CBEO044-1,51.519761595,-3.109677189,662,
CBEO044-1,51.519845995,-3.109843689,663,
CBEO044-1,51.520123395,-3.110544789,664,
CBEO044-1,51.520134292,-3.110575923,665,
CBEO044-1,51.520134292,-3.110575923,666,
CBEO044-1,51.520293595,-3.111031089,667,
CBEO044-1,51.520484795,-3.111619189,668,
CBEO044-1,51.520528795,-3.111785089,669,
CBEO044-1,51.520548395,-3.111908689,670,
CBEO044-1,51.520553195,-3.112062589,671,
CBEO044-1,51.520546995,-3.112250089,672,
CBEO044-1,51.520509695,-3.112698589,673,
CBEO044-1,51.520624595,-3.112713189,674,
CBEO044-1,51.520915895,-3.112740989,675,
CBEO044-1,51.521240995,-3.112770289,676,
CBEO044-1,51.521371995,-3.112783889,677,
CBEO044-1,51.521413295,-3.112788989,678,
CBEO044-1,51.521580595,-3.112802389,679,
CBEO044-1,51.521742195,-3.112806689,680,
CBEO044-1,51.521835195,-3.112793889,681,
CBEO044-1,51.521931195,-3.112767389,682,
CBEO044-1,51.522048495,-3.112723289,683,
CBEO044-1,51.522171395,-3.112654989,684,
CBEO044-1,51.522286595,-3.112562189,685,
CBEO044-1,51.522391695,-3.112473089,686,
CBEO044-1,51.522473495,-3.112378589,687,
CBEO044-1,51.522598595,-3.112235489,688,
CBEO044-1,51.522905695,-3.111764989,689,
CBEO044-1,51.523089053,-3.111541276,690,
CBEO044-1,51.523089053,-3.111541276,691,
CBEO044-1,51.523193295,-3.111414089,692,
CBEO044-1,51.523430595,-3.111178289,693,
CBEO044-1,51.523647795,-3.111017689,694,
CBEO044-1,51.524085095,-3.110817789,695,
CBEO044-1,51.524229695,-3.110722789,696,
CBEO044-1,51.524326295,-3.110627089,697,
CBEO044-1,51.524409395,-3.110523289,698,
CBEO044-1,51.524482795,-3.110413789,699,
CBEO044-1,51.524548595,-3.110287789,700,
CBEO044-1,51.524601995,-3.110168889,701,
CBEO044-1,51.524649895,-3.110036589,702,
CBEO044-1,51.524690795,-3.109905189,703,
CBEO044-1,51.524766195,-3.109618789,704,
CBEO044-1,51.524886395,-3.109207289,705,
CBEO044-1,51.524930095,-3.109084189,706,
CBEO044-1,51.524991195,-3.108947389,707,
CBEO044-1,51.525066295,-3.108804989,708,
CBEO044-1,51.525143195,-3.108690889,709,
CBEO044-1,51.525243895,-3.108564489,710,
CBEO044-1,51.525389695,-3.108394989,711,
CBEO044-1,51.525542695,-3.108217589,712,
CBEO044-1,51.525339195,-3.107772489,713,
CBEO044-1,51.525192495,-3.107435489,714,
CBEO044-1,51.525144595,-3.107325489,715,
CBEO044-1,51.525120895,-3.107268689,716,
CBEO044-1,51.525115593,-3.107256562,717,
CBEO044-1,51.525115593,-3.107256562,718,
CBEO044-1,51.524885295,-3.106729889,719,
CBEO044-1,51.524805995,-3.106541789,720,
CBEO044-1,51.524829995,-3.106503089,721,
CBEO044-1,51.524839895,-3.106456689,722,
CBEO044-1,51.524836295,-3.106404789,723,
CBEO044-1,51.524825495,-3.106372989,724,
CBEO044-1,51.525157095,-3.105786489,725,
CBEO044-1,51.525348795,-3.105409689,726,
CBEO044-1,51.525422395,-3.105265189,727,
CBEO044-1,51.525606295,-3.104911089,728,
CBEO044-1,51.525721195,-3.104632589,729,
CBEO044-1,51.525827495,-3.104380089,730,
CBEO044-1,51.525893995,-3.104198489,731,
CBEO044-1,51.525923304,-3.104105821,732,
CBEO044-1,51.525923304,-3.104105821,733,
CBEO044-1,51.525955795,-3.104003089,734,
CBEO044-1,51.526025595,-3.103759589,735,
CBEO044-1,51.526036995,-3.103712789,736,
CBEO044-1,51.526107695,-3.103434289,737,
CBEO044-1,51.526190795,-3.103083689,738,
CBEO044-1,51.526000195,-3.102973089,739,
CBEO044-1,51.525896095,-3.102913289,740,
CBEO044-1,51.525812295,-3.102858389,741,
CBEO044-1,51.525757295,-3.102811589,742,
CBEO044-1,51.525693395,-3.102741789,743,
CBEO044-1,51.525625695,-3.102624189,744,
CBEO044-1,51.525573695,-3.102533589,745,
CBEO044-1,51.525522895,-3.102418789,746,
CBEO044-1,51.525488895,-3.102333589,747,
CBEO044-1,51.525465595,-3.102280589,748,
CBEO044-1,51.525397795,-3.102150489,749,
CBEO044-1,51.525356695,-3.102072889,750,
CBEO044-1,51.525304095,-3.101996989,751,
CBEO044-1,51.525252595,-3.101932389,752,
CBEO044-1,51.525191495,-3.101877989,753,
CBEO044-1,51.525125695,-3.101835789,754,
CBEO044-1,51.524899995,-3.101677789,755,
CBEO044-1,51.524722796,-3.101509127,756,
CBEO045-1,51.481047345,-3.182526534,0,
CBEO045-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,1,
CBEO045-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,2,
CBEO045-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,3,
CBEO045-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,4,
CBEO045-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,5,
CBEO045-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,6,
CBEO045-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,7,
CBEO045-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,8,
CBEO045-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,9,
CBEO045-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,10,
CBEO045-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,11,
CBEO045-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,12,
CBEO045-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,13,
CBEO045-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,14,
CBEO045-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,15,
CBEO045-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,16,
CBEO045-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,17,
CBEO045-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,18,
CBEO045-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,19,
CBEO045-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,20,
CBEO045-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,21,
CBEO045-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,22,
CBEO045-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,23,
CBEO045-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,24,
CBEO045-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,25,
CBEO045-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,26,
CBEO045-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,27,
CBEO045-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,28,
CBEO045-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,29,
CBEO045-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,30,
CBEO045-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,31,
CBEO045-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,32,
CBEO045-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,33,
CBEO045-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,34,
CBEO045-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,35,
CBEO045-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,36,
CBEO045-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,37,
CBEO045-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,38,
CBEO045-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,39,
CBEO045-1,51.47792488,-3.178514648,40,
CBEO045-1,51.47792488,-3.178514648,41,
CBEO045-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,42,
CBEO045-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,43,
CBEO045-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,44,
CBEO045-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,45,
CBEO045-1,51.477677495,-3.178134789,46,
CBEO045-1,51.477685495,-3.178107989,47,
CBEO045-1,51.477758195,-3.177866789,48,
CBEO045-1,51.477776795,-3.177802489,49,
CBEO045-1,51.477790495,-3.177754689,50,
CBEO045-1,51.477797895,-3.177722289,51,
CBEO045-1,51.477800495,-3.177689589,52,
CBEO045-1,51.477800095,-3.177656089,53,
CBEO045-1,51.477793395,-3.177618289,54,
CBEO045-1,51.477783595,-3.177593189,55,
CBEO045-1,51.477758995,-3.177556289,56,
CBEO045-1,51.477742495,-3.177542189,57,
CBEO045-1,51.477706195,-3.177511289,58,
CBEO045-1,51.477678995,-3.177488289,59,
CBEO045-1,51.477476195,-3.177313189,60,
CBEO045-1,51.477132495,-3.177019989,61,
CBEO045-1,51.476829695,-3.176761589,62,
CBEO045-1,51.476795795,-3.176732389,63,
CBEO045-1,51.476751495,-3.176690789,64,
CBEO045-1,51.476729995,-3.176670989,65,
CBEO045-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,66,
CBEO045-1,51.476637695,-3.176443789,67,
CBEO045-1,51.476615095,-3.176365289,68,
CBEO045-1,51.476578195,-3.176235189,69,
CBEO045-1,51.476562795,-3.176145489,70,
CBEO045-1,51.476556595,-3.176089989,71,
CBEO045-1,51.476550495,-3.176034589,72,
CBEO045-1,51.476547095,-3.175913789,73,
CBEO045-1,51.476553595,-3.175803189,74,
CBEO045-1,51.476576795,-3.175655189,75,
CBEO045-1,51.476595195,-3.175582689,76,
CBEO045-1,51.476610095,-3.175526889,77,
CBEO045-1,51.476628495,-3.175457889,78,
CBEO045-1,51.476780695,-3.174887789,79,
CBEO045-1,51.476795895,-3.174830689,80,
CBEO045-1,51.476890995,-3.174503289,81,
CBEO045-1,51.476929595,-3.174384789,82,
CBEO045-1,51.476950595,-3.174322289,83,
CBEO045-1,51.476968995,-3.174272789,84,
CBEO045-1,51.477042395,-3.174105389,85,
CBEO045-1,51.477126295,-3.174043589,86,
CBEO045-1,51.477195495,-3.173975589,87,
CBEO045-1,51.477243195,-3.173892989,88,
CBEO045-1,51.477328595,-3.173713389,89,
CBEO045-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,90,
CBEO045-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,91,
CBEO045-1,51.477602595,-3.173151789,92,
CBEO045-1,51.477725795,-3.172924689,93,
CBEO045-1,51.477775395,-3.172836589,94,
CBEO045-1,51.477826295,-3.172730689,95,
CBEO045-1,51.478057995,-3.172273189,96,
CBEO045-1,51.478079995,-3.172227089,97,
CBEO045-1,51.478147195,-3.172100589,98,
CBEO045-1,51.478211395,-3.171969289,99,
CBEO045-1,51.478291695,-3.171788389,100,
CBEO045-1,51.478330095,-3.171687289,101,
CBEO045-1,51.478373895,-3.171553489,102,
CBEO045-1,51.478403095,-3.171450789,103,
CBEO045-1,51.478434495,-3.171316789,104,
CBEO045-1,51.478446395,-3.171261789,105,
CBEO045-1,51.478447495,-3.171256589,106,
CBEO045-1,51.478528495,-3.171188189,107,
CBEO045-1,51.478596495,-3.171116689,108,
CBEO045-1,51.478652295,-3.171060589,109,
CBEO045-1,51.478763795,-3.170956589,110,
CBEO045-1,51.478823495,-3.170905789,111,
CBEO045-1,51.478888895,-3.170858489,112,
CBEO045-1,51.478953495,-3.170837889,113,
CBEO045-1,51.479023595,-3.170832489,114,
CBEO045-1,51.479172195,-3.170872789,115,
CBEO045-1,51.479456795,-3.170998689,116,
CBEO045-1,51.479870195,-3.171211889,117,
CBEO045-1,51.480184895,-3.171359589,118,
CBEO045-1,51.480226395,-3.171379089,119,
CBEO045-1,51.480278495,-3.171411989,120,
CBEO045-1,51.480287095,-3.171417489,121,
CBEO045-1,51.480390095,-3.171482689,122,
CBEO045-1,51.480425595,-3.171516189,123,
CBEO045-1,51.480497695,-3.171584489,124,
CBEO045-1,51.480543595,-3.171630789,125,
CBEO045-1,51.480601495,-3.171692589,126,
CBEO045-1,51.480684595,-3.171742689,127,
CBEO045-1,51.480773595,-3.171832189,128,
CBEO045-1,51.480903279,-3.171960819,129,
CBEO045-1,51.480903279,-3.171960819,130,
CBEO045-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,131,
CBEO045-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,132,
CBEO045-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,133,
CBEO045-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,134,
CBEO045-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,135,
CBEO045-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,136,
CBEO045-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,137,
CBEO045-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,138,
CBEO045-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,139,
CBEO045-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,140,
CBEO045-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,141,
CBEO045-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,142,
CBEO045-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,143,
CBEO045-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,144,
CBEO045-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,145,
CBEO045-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,146,
CBEO045-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,147,
CBEO045-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,148,
CBEO045-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,149,
CBEO045-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,150,
CBEO045-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,151,
CBEO045-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,152,
CBEO045-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,153,
CBEO045-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,154,
CBEO045-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,155,
CBEO045-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,156,
CBEO045-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,157,
CBEO045-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,158,
CBEO045-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,159,
CBEO045-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,160,
CBEO045-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,161,
CBEO045-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,162,
CBEO045-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,163,
CBEO045-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,164,
CBEO045-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,165,
CBEO045-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,166,
CBEO045-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,167,
CBEO045-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,168,
CBEO045-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,169,
CBEO045-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,170,
CBEO045-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,171,
CBEO045-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,172,
CBEO045-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,173,
CBEO045-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,174,
CBEO045-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,175,
CBEO045-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,176,
CBEO045-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,177,
CBEO045-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,178,
CBEO045-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,179,
CBEO045-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,180,
CBEO045-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,181,
CBEO045-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,182,
CBEO045-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,183,
CBEO045-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,184,
CBEO045-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,185,
CBEO045-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,186,
CBEO045-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,187,
CBEO045-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,188,
CBEO045-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,189,
CBEO045-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,190,
CBEO045-1,51.483902495,-3.167918189,191,
CBEO045-1,51.483930995,-3.167850289,192,
CBEO045-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,193,
CBEO045-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,194,
CBEO045-1,51.484062895,-3.167536789,195,
CBEO045-1,51.484278495,-3.167029089,196,
CBEO045-1,51.484353595,-3.166847189,197,
CBEO045-1,51.484371495,-3.166801989,198,
CBEO045-1,51.484471295,-3.166526089,199,
CBEO045-1,51.484509995,-3.166414589,200,
CBEO045-1,51.484666695,-3.165952789,201,
CBEO045-1,51.484690395,-3.165886189,202,
CBEO045-1,51.484783095,-3.165621589,203,
CBEO045-1,51.484891395,-3.165302389,204,
CBEO045-1,51.484902695,-3.165272689,205,
CBEO045-1,51.484918295,-3.165230089,206,
CBEO045-1,51.484972395,-3.165088189,207,
CBEO045-1,51.485016495,-3.164965289,208,
CBEO045-1,51.485109195,-3.164741389,209,
CBEO045-1,51.485162695,-3.164589389,210,
CBEO045-1,51.485530995,-3.163468589,211,
CBEO045-1,51.485600895,-3.163218989,212,
CBEO045-1,51.485612495,-3.163177489,213,
CBEO045-1,51.485754995,-3.162779789,214,
CBEO045-1,51.485804206,-3.162649662,215,
CBEO045-1,51.485804206,-3.162649662,216,
CBEO045-1,51.485853395,-3.162519589,217,
CBEO045-1,51.485976295,-3.162209689,218,
CBEO045-1,51.486034395,-3.162064989,219,
CBEO045-1,51.486117495,-3.161870289,220,
CBEO045-1,51.486208495,-3.161662789,221,
CBEO045-1,51.486262595,-3.161543189,222,
CBEO045-1,51.486353295,-3.161354889,223,
CBEO045-1,51.486583395,-3.160936489,224,
CBEO045-1,51.486729995,-3.160701289,225,
CBEO045-1,51.486865195,-3.160493389,226,
CBEO045-1,51.487043195,-3.160218189,227,
CBEO045-1,51.487139695,-3.160071589,228,
CBEO045-1,51.48719341,-3.15999418,229,
CBEO045-1,51.48719341,-3.15999418,230,
CBEO045-1,51.487233095,-3.159936989,231,
CBEO045-1,51.487310395,-3.159826089,232,
CBEO045-1,51.487333495,-3.159792889,233,
CBEO045-1,51.487362895,-3.159750689,234,
CBEO045-1,51.487379095,-3.159666989,235,
CBEO045-1,51.487424695,-3.159609389,236,
CBEO045-1,51.487636795,-3.159341889,237,
CBEO045-1,51.487799395,-3.159146889,238,
CBEO045-1,51.487959395,-3.158954989,239,
CBEO045-1,51.488067095,-3.158852389,240,
CBEO045-1,51.488165295,-3.158762289,241,
CBEO045-1,51.488885495,-3.158137589,242,
CBEO045-1,51.488914695,-3.158112289,243,
CBEO045-1,51.488945895,-3.158085989,244,
CBEO045-1,51.489090195,-3.157964289,245,
CBEO045-1,51.489307995,-3.157796189,246,
CBEO045-1,51.489526795,-3.157608489,247,
CBEO045-1,51.489762098,-3.157402536,248,
CBEO045-1,51.489762098,-3.157402536,249,
CBEO045-1,51.489938895,-3.157247789,250,
CBEO045-1,51.490206895,-3.157018089,251,
CBEO045-1,51.490418395,-3.156820589,252,
CBEO045-1,51.490684195,-3.156564989,253,
CBEO045-1,51.490830595,-3.156405789,254,
CBEO045-1,51.490981595,-3.156213489,255,
CBEO045-1,51.491097095,-3.156054089,256,
CBEO045-1,51.491151495,-3.155967989,257,
CBEO045-1,51.491245095,-3.155838089,258,
CBEO045-1,51.491377495,-3.155629689,259,
CBEO045-1,51.491422295,-3.155516089,260,
CBEO045-1,51.491435395,-3.155482789,261,
CBEO045-1,51.491490195,-3.155334789,262,
CBEO045-1,51.491588195,-3.154999289,263,
CBEO045-1,51.491599095,-3.154953889,264,
CBEO045-1,51.491625995,-3.154841889,265,
CBEO045-1,51.491633495,-3.154667189,266,
CBEO045-1,51.491630495,-3.154561689,267,
CBEO045-1,51.491629495,-3.154526289,268,
CBEO045-1,51.491613695,-3.154387789,269,
CBEO045-1,51.491566695,-3.154201989,270,
CBEO045-1,51.491482395,-3.154026689,271,
CBEO045-1,51.491396695,-3.153834689,272,
CBEO045-1,51.491357162,-3.153718517,273,
CBEO045-1,51.491357162,-3.153718517,274,
CBEO045-1,51.491339695,-3.153667189,275,
CBEO045-1,51.491294695,-3.153509989,276,
CBEO045-1,51.491208495,-3.153207989,277,
CBEO045-1,51.491176695,-3.152921989,278,
CBEO045-1,51.491152195,-3.152648189,279,
CBEO045-1,51.491135195,-3.152443689,280,
CBEO045-1,51.491127495,-3.152173889,281,
CBEO045-1,51.491130595,-3.151843789,282,
CBEO045-1,51.491135895,-3.151559789,283,
CBEO045-1,51.491170795,-3.151275089,284,
CBEO045-1,51.491196995,-3.151002089,285,
CBEO045-1,51.491214895,-3.150784289,286,
CBEO045-1,51.491220395,-3.150732389,287,
CBEO045-1,51.491234395,-3.150634889,288,
CBEO045-1,51.491269595,-3.150416789,289,
CBEO045-1,51.491323795,-3.150072589,290,
CBEO045-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,291,
CBEO045-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,292,
CBEO045-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,293,
CBEO045-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,294,
CBEO045-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,295,
CBEO045-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,296,
CBEO045-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,297,
CBEO045-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,298,
CBEO045-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,299,
CBEO045-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,300,
CBEO045-1,51.491820895,-3.148394089,301,
CBEO045-1,51.491976195,-3.148060989,302,
CBEO045-1,51.492044295,-3.147912489,303,
CBEO045-1,51.492228095,-3.147520589,304,
CBEO045-1,51.492306595,-3.147357289,305,
CBEO045-1,51.492325895,-3.147317689,306,
CBEO045-1,51.492415395,-3.147143689,307,
CBEO045-1,51.492484695,-3.147011889,308,
CBEO045-1,51.492589695,-3.146812089,309,
CBEO045-1,51.492640095,-3.146709889,310,
CBEO045-1,51.492816595,-3.146351889,311,
CBEO045-1,51.492833895,-3.146318589,312,
CBEO045-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,313,
CBEO045-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,314,
CBEO045-1,51.493001495,-3.145996589,315,
CBEO045-1,51.493281395,-3.145526289,316,
CBEO045-1,51.493491395,-3.145191389,317,
CBEO045-1,51.493636295,-3.144979089,318,
CBEO045-1,51.493727495,-3.144850789,319,
CBEO045-1,51.493741295,-3.144832189,320,
CBEO045-1,51.493828995,-3.144726489,321,
CBEO045-1,51.493921195,-3.144617089,322,
CBEO045-1,51.494155095,-3.144361689,323,
CBEO045-1,51.494614295,-3.143904889,324,
CBEO045-1,51.494866595,-3.143693789,325,
CBEO045-1,51.495332995,-3.143344489,326,
CBEO045-1,51.495355195,-3.143328589,327,
CBEO045-1,51.495381795,-3.143309489,328,
CBEO045-1,51.495529495,-3.143200989,329,
CBEO045-1,51.495602895,-3.143145389,330,
CBEO045-1,51.495855295,-3.142954289,331,
CBEO045-1,51.496211495,-3.142709389,332,
CBEO045-1,51.496423495,-3.142576589,333,
CBEO045-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,334,
CBEO045-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,335,
CBEO045-1,51.496724395,-3.142375089,336,
CBEO045-1,51.496776995,-3.142340689,337,
CBEO045-1,51.496893395,-3.142266789,338,
CBEO045-1,51.497185595,-3.142088889,339,
CBEO045-1,51.497322295,-3.142004189,340,
CBEO045-1,51.497397795,-3.141978089,341,
CBEO045-1,51.497486995,-3.141950289,342,
CBEO045-1,51.497511495,-3.141962489,343,
CBEO045-1,51.497550095,-3.141967289,344,
CBEO045-1,51.497587795,-3.141952789,345,
CBEO045-1,51.497617595,-3.141924589,346,
CBEO045-1,51.497641395,-3.141884389,347,
CBEO045-1,51.497664495,-3.141805289,348,
CBEO045-1,51.497704095,-3.141774389,349,
CBEO045-1,51.497760595,-3.141730289,350,
CBEO045-1,51.497839895,-3.141669189,351,
CBEO045-1,51.497969395,-3.141583989,352,
CBEO045-1,51.498030295,-3.141546089,353,
CBEO045-1,51.498466595,-3.141274289,354,
CBEO045-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,355,
CBEO045-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,356,
CBEO045-1,51.498583695,-3.141206289,357,
CBEO045-1,51.498755395,-3.141106089,358,
CBEO045-1,51.498949595,-3.141002489,359,
CBEO045-1,51.498966695,-3.140993689,360,
CBEO045-1,51.498983795,-3.140984789,361,
CBEO045-1,51.499024195,-3.140961789,362,
CBEO045-1,51.499095595,-3.140933189,363,
CBEO045-1,51.499177295,-3.140887589,364,
CBEO045-1,51.499537595,-3.140671189,365,
CBEO045-1,51.499640995,-3.140566389,366,
CBEO045-1,51.499729995,-3.140504789,367,
CBEO045-1,51.499885695,-3.140404489,368,
CBEO045-1,51.499981995,-3.140348189,369,
CBEO045-1,51.500066595,-3.140332689,370,
CBEO045-1,51.500175095,-3.140367889,371,
CBEO045-1,51.500245895,-3.140430189,372,
CBEO045-1,51.500279595,-3.140511889,373,
CBEO045-1,51.500334095,-3.140603089,374,
CBEO045-1,51.500372595,-3.140659289,375,
CBEO045-1,51.500415595,-3.140715689,376,
CBEO045-1,51.500458795,-3.140765389,377,
CBEO045-1,51.500490495,-3.140792789,378,
CBEO045-1,51.500521195,-3.140808889,379,
CBEO045-1,51.500551595,-3.140818789,380,
CBEO045-1,51.500581995,-3.140822389,381,
CBEO045-1,51.500625195,-3.140814789,382,
CBEO045-1,51.500659795,-3.140801989,383,
CBEO045-1,51.500691495,-3.140782989,384,
CBEO045-1,51.500727395,-3.140762789,385,
CBEO045-1,51.500785995,-3.140663589,386,
CBEO045-1,51.500808195,-3.140579889,387,
CBEO045-1,51.500841595,-3.140403489,388,
CBEO045-1,51.500846695,-3.140324689,389,
CBEO045-1,51.500827995,-3.140171189,390,
CBEO045-1,51.500821095,-3.140116889,391,
CBEO045-1,51.500831195,-3.140026889,392,
CBEO045-1,51.500825695,-3.139956489,393,
CBEO045-1,51.500823295,-3.139878489,394,
CBEO045-1,51.500827895,-3.139806089,395,
CBEO045-1,51.500839995,-3.139733589,396,
CBEO045-1,51.500857695,-3.139663889,397,
CBEO045-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,398,
CBEO045-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,399,
CBEO045-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,400,
CBEO045-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,401,
CBEO045-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,402,
CBEO045-1,51.501350395,-3.139273889,403,
CBEO045-1,51.501433595,-3.139219089,404,
CBEO045-1,51.501586495,-3.139118189,405,
CBEO045-1,51.501757295,-3.139014989,406,
CBEO045-1,51.501787595,-3.138997889,407,
CBEO045-1,51.501854195,-3.138960089,408,
CBEO045-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,409,
CBEO045-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,410,
CBEO045-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,411,
CBEO045-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,412,
CBEO045-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,413,
CBEO045-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,414,
CBEO045-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,415,
CBEO045-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,416,
CBEO045-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,417,
CBEO045-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,418,
CBEO045-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,419,
CBEO045-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,420,
CBEO045-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,421,
CBEO045-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,422,
CBEO045-1,51.503151595,-3.138380489,423,
CBEO045-1,51.503214495,-3.138345689,424,
CBEO045-1,51.503253195,-3.138318289,425,
CBEO045-1,51.503298195,-3.138286289,426,
CBEO045-1,51.503378295,-3.138227289,427,
CBEO045-1,51.503446695,-3.138174389,428,
CBEO045-1,51.503456795,-3.138166589,429,
CBEO045-1,51.503516495,-3.138114189,430,
CBEO045-1,51.503555095,-3.138071589,431,
CBEO045-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,432,
CBEO045-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,433,
CBEO045-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,434,
CBEO045-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,435,
CBEO045-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,436,
CBEO045-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,437,
CBEO045-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,438,
CBEO045-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,439,
CBEO045-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,440,
CBEO045-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,441,
CBEO045-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,442,
CBEO045-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,443,
CBEO045-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,444,
CBEO045-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,445,
CBEO045-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,446,
CBEO045-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,447,
CBEO045-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,448,
CBEO045-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,449,
CBEO045-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,450,
CBEO045-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,451,
CBEO045-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,452,
CBEO045-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,453,
CBEO045-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,454,
CBEO045-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,455,
CBEO045-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,456,
CBEO045-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,457,
CBEO045-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,458,
CBEO045-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,459,
CBEO045-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,460,
CBEO045-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,461,
CBEO045-1,51.507455595,-3.133746089,462,
CBEO045-1,51.507673395,-3.133624089,463,
CBEO045-1,51.507764095,-3.133571589,464,
CBEO045-1,51.507851795,-3.133519289,465,
CBEO045-1,51.507923995,-3.133466389,466,
CBEO045-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,467,
CBEO045-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,468,
CBEO045-1,51.508085395,-3.133328489,469,
CBEO045-1,51.508164795,-3.133258289,470,
CBEO045-1,51.508239595,-3.133179289,471,
CBEO045-1,51.508275095,-3.133132189,472,
CBEO045-1,51.508297795,-3.133102489,473,
CBEO045-1,51.508314495,-3.133076789,474,
CBEO045-1,51.508369395,-3.132993889,475,
CBEO045-1,51.508491695,-3.132795489,476,
CBEO045-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,477,
CBEO045-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,478,
CBEO045-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,479,
CBEO045-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,480,
CBEO045-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,481,
CBEO045-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,482,
CBEO045-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,483,
CBEO045-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,484,
CBEO045-1,51.509047595,-3.131367189,485,
CBEO045-1,51.509007795,-3.131297389,486,
CBEO045-1,51.508932895,-3.131255389,487,
CBEO045-1,51.508896195,-3.131237689,488,
CBEO045-1,51.508852095,-3.131214289,489,
CBEO045-1,51.508805595,-3.131229389,490,
CBEO045-1,51.508432495,-3.131039989,491,
CBEO045-1,51.508185995,-3.130908889,492,
CBEO045-1,51.508010195,-3.130795689,493,
CBEO045-1,51.507930195,-3.130741989,494,
CBEO045-1,51.507839895,-3.130680589,495,
CBEO045-1,51.507735895,-3.130612689,496,
CBEO045-1,51.507616653,-3.130544746,497,
CBEO045-1,51.507616653,-3.130544746,498,
CBEO045-1,51.507535995,-3.130498789,499,
CBEO045-1,51.507438995,-3.130445589,500,
CBEO045-1,51.507350095,-3.130404489,501,
CBEO045-1,51.507286495,-3.130379089,502,
CBEO045-1,51.507171695,-3.130339589,503,
CBEO045-1,51.507001295,-3.130289889,504,
CBEO045-1,51.506875195,-3.130261789,505,
CBEO045-1,51.506800795,-3.130248789,506,
CBEO045-1,51.506642795,-3.130222989,507,
CBEO045-1,51.506523595,-3.130194289,508,
CBEO045-1,51.506482995,-3.130178989,509,
CBEO045-1,51.506443095,-3.130163989,510,
CBEO045-1,51.506330395,-3.130115789,511,
CBEO045-1,51.506118995,-3.130017989,512,
CBEO045-1,51.505938495,-3.129928589,513,
CBEO045-1,51.505835295,-3.129869989,514,
CBEO045-1,51.505759295,-3.129811389,515,
CBEO045-1,51.505666095,-3.129730689,516,
CBEO045-1,51.505596895,-3.129668389,517,
CBEO045-1,51.505489995,-3.129568089,518,
CBEO045-1,51.505397895,-3.129471389,519,
CBEO045-1,51.505344695,-3.129397889,520,
CBEO045-1,51.505302995,-3.129319489,521,
CBEO045-1,51.505248995,-3.129214989,522,
CBEO045-1,51.505201107,-3.129117554,523,
CBEO045-1,51.505201107,-3.129117554,524,
CBEO045-1,51.505139195,-3.128991589,525,
CBEO045-1,51.505079795,-3.128867589,526,
CBEO045-1,51.505054995,-3.128814789,527,
CBEO045-1,51.505012095,-3.128714389,528,
CBEO045-1,51.504967595,-3.128598889,529,
CBEO045-1,51.504926995,-3.128459189,530,
CBEO045-1,51.504869695,-3.128232789,531,
CBEO045-1,51.504732895,-3.127691689,532,
CBEO045-1,51.504632395,-3.127291889,533,
CBEO045-1,51.504570295,-3.127006289,534,
CBEO045-1,51.504566423,-3.12698516,535,
CBEO045-1,51.504566423,-3.12698516,536,
CBEO045-1,51.504530395,-3.126788589,537,
CBEO045-1,51.504565295,-3.126774389,538,
CBEO045-1,51.504652895,-3.126735289,539,
CBEO045-1,51.504696995,-3.126710989,540,
CBEO045-1,51.504731695,-3.126683789,541,
CBEO045-1,51.504812281,-3.126603981,542,
CBEO045-1,51.504812281,-3.126603981,543,
CBEO045-1,51.504856095,-3.126560589,544,
CBEO045-1,51.504916795,-3.126494489,545,
CBEO045-1,51.504966195,-3.126432289,546,
CBEO045-1,51.505028895,-3.126353489,547,
CBEO045-1,51.505079695,-3.126279389,548,
CBEO045-1,51.505195595,-3.126103089,549,
CBEO045-1,51.505359095,-3.125853389,550,
CBEO045-1,51.505505295,-3.125622289,551,
CBEO045-1,51.505545995,-3.125561589,552,
CBEO045-1,51.505591995,-3.125507389,553,
CBEO045-1,51.505654895,-3.125446089,554,
CBEO045-1,51.505700995,-3.125409289,555,
CBEO045-1,51.505839695,-3.125312689,556,
CBEO045-1,51.506117495,-3.125121489,557,
CBEO045-1,51.506459895,-3.124877889,558,
CBEO045-1,51.506585795,-3.124793289,559,
CBEO045-1,51.506936095,-3.124540889,560,
CBEO045-1,51.507080295,-3.124445589,561,
CBEO045-1,51.507101644,-3.124430609,562,
CBEO045-1,51.507101644,-3.124430609,563,
CBEO045-1,51.507216395,-3.124350089,564,
CBEO045-1,51.507295695,-3.124294689,565,
CBEO045-1,51.507408695,-3.124220289,566,
CBEO045-1,51.507470495,-3.124184289,567,
CBEO045-1,51.507573695,-3.124123689,568,
CBEO045-1,51.507674995,-3.124070189,569,
CBEO045-1,51.507755895,-3.124031789,570,
CBEO045-1,51.507844495,-3.123996789,571,
CBEO045-1,51.507985195,-3.123954389,572,
CBEO045-1,51.508067495,-3.123937089,573,
CBEO045-1,51.508154295,-3.123918289,574,
CBEO045-1,51.508240595,-3.123904689,575,
CBEO045-1,51.508339995,-3.123895789,576,
CBEO045-1,51.508394095,-3.123889089,577,
CBEO045-1,51.508808895,-3.123851189,578,
CBEO045-1,51.508961495,-3.123857589,579,
CBEO045-1,51.509054595,-3.123892189,580,
CBEO045-1,51.509485995,-3.123985389,581,
CBEO045-1,51.50973131,-3.124107743,582,
CBEO045-1,51.50973131,-3.124107743,583,
CBEO045-1,51.509768695,-3.124126389,584,
CBEO045-1,51.509805595,-3.124156589,585,
CBEO045-1,51.509860195,-3.124216089,586,
CBEO045-1,51.509884695,-3.124248489,587,
CBEO045-1,51.509909195,-3.124280989,588,
CBEO045-1,51.510054795,-3.123979889,589,
CBEO045-1,51.510114395,-3.123853889,590,
CBEO045-1,51.510181095,-3.123697489,591,
CBEO045-1,51.510283595,-3.123435189,592,
CBEO045-1,51.510342995,-3.123278089,593,
CBEO045-1,51.510380595,-3.123192589,594,
CBEO045-1,51.51038731,-3.123180496,595,
CBEO045-1,51.51038731,-3.123180496,596,
CBEO045-1,51.510416795,-3.123127389,597,
CBEO045-1,51.510464195,-3.123049489,598,
CBEO045-1,51.510548995,-3.122931289,599,
CBEO045-1,51.510626095,-3.122849589,600,
CBEO045-1,51.510670195,-3.122815089,601,
CBEO045-1,51.510730695,-3.122779789,602,
CBEO045-1,51.510787095,-3.122756789,603,
CBEO045-1,51.510780895,-3.122714889,604,
CBEO045-1,51.510703095,-3.122243189,605,
CBEO045-1,51.510631695,-3.121833989,606,
CBEO045-1,51.510629073,-3.12181919,607,
CBEO045-1,51.510629073,-3.12181919,608,
CBEO045-1,51.510601095,-3.121661289,609,
CBEO045-1,51.510527795,-3.121241489,610,
CBEO045-1,51.510502895,-3.121095389,611,
CBEO045-1,51.510417895,-3.120609789,612,
CBEO045-1,51.510308195,-3.119976289,613,
CBEO045-1,51.510288295,-3.119855589,614,
CBEO045-1,51.510278895,-3.119798189,615,
CBEO045-1,51.510336295,-3.119768289,616,
CBEO045-1,51.510392595,-3.119733889,617,
CBEO045-1,51.510481395,-3.119675689,618,
CBEO045-1,51.510554495,-3.119616189,619,
CBEO045-1,51.510611395,-3.119561489,620,
CBEO045-1,51.510706495,-3.119457689,621,
CBEO045-1,51.510846595,-3.119300189,622,
CBEO045-1,51.511097895,-3.119017389,623,
CBEO045-1,51.511273495,-3.118817689,624,
CBEO045-1,51.511454495,-3.118607889,625,
CBEO045-1,51.511598795,-3.118428889,626,
CBEO045-1,51.511711714,-3.118282772,627,
CBEO045-1,51.511711714,-3.118282772,628,
CBEO045-1,51.511760695,-3.118219389,629,
CBEO045-1,51.512034895,-3.117838689,630,
CBEO045-1,51.512227395,-3.117570289,631,
CBEO045-1,51.512566695,-3.117092689,632,
CBEO045-1,51.512853995,-3.116688089,633,
CBEO045-1,51.513094695,-3.116358989,634,
CBEO045-1,51.513297895,-3.116111389,635,
CBEO045-1,51.513419695,-3.115971089,636,
CBEO045-1,51.513688695,-3.115695889,637,
CBEO045-1,51.513837395,-3.115555989,638,
CBEO045-1,51.513958295,-3.115454989,639,
CBEO045-1,51.514119095,-3.115324689,640,
CBEO045-1,51.514293695,-3.115182689,641,
CBEO045-1,51.514398095,-3.115100089,642,
CBEO045-1,51.514499395,-3.115020589,643,
CBEO045-1,51.514713495,-3.114856189,644,
CBEO045-1,51.514899195,-3.114715689,645,
CBEO045-1,51.514995895,-3.114642389,646,
CBEO045-1,51.515134295,-3.114539689,647,
CBEO045-1,51.515216295,-3.114468989,648,
CBEO045-1,51.515400795,-3.114291089,649,
CBEO045-1,51.515475495,-3.114215389,650,
CBEO045-1,51.515649297,-3.114035143,651,
CBEO045-1,51.515649297,-3.114035143,652,
CBEO045-1,51.516017495,-3.113653289,653,
CBEO045-1,51.516288295,-3.113381189,654,
CBEO045-1,51.516496795,-3.113193189,655,
CBEO045-1,51.516661395,-3.113063289,656,
CBEO045-1,51.516850795,-3.112941089,657,
CBEO045-1,51.517113695,-3.112789889,658,
CBEO045-1,51.517239795,-3.112723989,659,
CBEO045-1,51.517592895,-3.112575789,660,
CBEO045-1,51.517762695,-3.112509589,661,
CBEO045-1,51.517989895,-3.112452689,662,
CBEO045-1,51.518121312,-3.112425791,663,
CBEO045-1,51.518121312,-3.112425791,664,
CBEO045-1,51.518224895,-3.112404589,665,
CBEO045-1,51.518522795,-3.112388489,666,
CBEO045-1,51.518772395,-3.112382189,667,
CBEO045-1,51.518952395,-3.112408089,668,
CBEO045-1,51.519217795,-3.112451089,669,
CBEO045-1,51.519667795,-3.112540289,670,
CBEO045-1,51.519890195,-3.112584389,671,
CBEO045-1,51.520124495,-3.112627589,672,
CBEO045-1,51.520240382,-3.112648949,673,
CBEO045-1,51.520240382,-3.112648949,674,
CBEO045-1,51.520509695,-3.112698589,675,
CBEO045-1,51.520624595,-3.112713189,676,
CBEO045-1,51.520915895,-3.112740989,677,
CBEO045-1,51.521240995,-3.112770289,678,
CBEO045-1,51.521371995,-3.112783889,679,
CBEO045-1,51.521413295,-3.112788989,680,
CBEO045-1,51.521580595,-3.112802389,681,
CBEO045-1,51.521742195,-3.112806689,682,
CBEO045-1,51.521835195,-3.112793889,683,
CBEO045-1,51.521931195,-3.112767389,684,
CBEO045-1,51.522048495,-3.112723289,685,
CBEO045-1,51.522171395,-3.112654989,686,
CBEO045-1,51.522286595,-3.112562189,687,
CBEO045-1,51.522391695,-3.112473089,688,
CBEO045-1,51.522473495,-3.112378589,689,
CBEO045-1,51.522598595,-3.112235489,690,
CBEO045-1,51.522905695,-3.111764989,691,
CBEO045-1,51.523089053,-3.111541276,692,
CBEO045-1,51.523089053,-3.111541276,693,
CBEO045-1,51.523193295,-3.111414089,694,
CBEO045-1,51.523430595,-3.111178289,695,
CBEO045-1,51.523647795,-3.111017689,696,
CBEO045-1,51.524085095,-3.110817789,697,
CBEO045-1,51.524229695,-3.110722789,698,
CBEO045-1,51.524326295,-3.110627089,699,
CBEO045-1,51.524409395,-3.110523289,700,
CBEO045-1,51.524482795,-3.110413789,701,
CBEO045-1,51.524548595,-3.110287789,702,
CBEO045-1,51.524601995,-3.110168889,703,
CBEO045-1,51.524649895,-3.110036589,704,
CBEO045-1,51.524690795,-3.109905189,705,
CBEO045-1,51.524766195,-3.109618789,706,
CBEO045-1,51.524886395,-3.109207289,707,
CBEO045-1,51.524930095,-3.109084189,708,
CBEO045-1,51.524991195,-3.108947389,709,
CBEO045-1,51.525066295,-3.108804989,710,
CBEO045-1,51.525143195,-3.108690889,711,
CBEO045-1,51.525243895,-3.108564489,712,
CBEO045-1,51.525389695,-3.108394989,713,
CBEO045-1,51.525542695,-3.108217589,714,
CBEO045-1,51.525339195,-3.107772489,715,
CBEO045-1,51.525192495,-3.107435489,716,
CBEO045-1,51.525144595,-3.107325489,717,
CBEO045-1,51.525120895,-3.107268689,718,
CBEO045-1,51.525115593,-3.107256562,719,
CBEO045-1,51.525115593,-3.107256562,720,
CBEO045-1,51.524885295,-3.106729889,721,
CBEO045-1,51.524805995,-3.106541789,722,
CBEO045-1,51.524829995,-3.106503089,723,
CBEO045-1,51.524839895,-3.106456689,724,
CBEO045-1,51.524836295,-3.106404789,725,
CBEO045-1,51.524825495,-3.106372989,726,
CBEO045-1,51.525157095,-3.105786489,727,
CBEO045-1,51.525348795,-3.105409689,728,
CBEO045-1,51.525422395,-3.105265189,729,
CBEO045-1,51.525606295,-3.104911089,730,
CBEO045-1,51.525721195,-3.104632589,731,
CBEO045-1,51.525827495,-3.104380089,732,
CBEO045-1,51.525893995,-3.104198489,733,
CBEO045-1,51.525923304,-3.104105821,734,
CBEO045-1,51.525923304,-3.104105821,735,
CBEO045-1,51.525955795,-3.104003089,736,
CBEO045-1,51.526025595,-3.103759589,737,
CBEO045-1,51.526036995,-3.103712789,738,
CBEO045-1,51.526107695,-3.103434289,739,
CBEO045-1,51.526190795,-3.103083689,740,
CBEO045-1,51.526000195,-3.102973089,741,
CBEO045-1,51.525896095,-3.102913289,742,
CBEO045-1,51.525812295,-3.102858389,743,
CBEO045-1,51.525757295,-3.102811589,744,
CBEO045-1,51.525693395,-3.102741789,745,
CBEO045-1,51.525625695,-3.102624189,746,
CBEO045-1,51.525573695,-3.102533589,747,
CBEO045-1,51.525522895,-3.102418789,748,
CBEO045-1,51.525488895,-3.102333589,749,
CBEO045-1,51.525465595,-3.102280589,750,
CBEO045-1,51.525397795,-3.102150489,751,
CBEO045-1,51.525356695,-3.102072889,752,
CBEO045-1,51.525304095,-3.101996989,753,
CBEO045-1,51.525252595,-3.101932389,754,
CBEO045-1,51.525191495,-3.101877989,755,
CBEO045-1,51.525125695,-3.101835789,756,
CBEO045-1,51.524899995,-3.101677789,757,
CBEO045-1,51.524722796,-3.101509127,758,
CBEO044-1-1,51.480903279,-3.171960819,0,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,1,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,2,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,3,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,4,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,5,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,6,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,7,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,8,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,9,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,10,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,11,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,12,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,13,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,14,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,15,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,16,
CBEO044-1-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,17,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,18,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,19,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,20,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,21,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,22,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,23,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,24,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,25,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,26,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,27,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,28,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,29,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,30,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,31,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,32,
CBEO044-1-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,33,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,34,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,35,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,36,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,37,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,38,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,39,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,40,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,41,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,42,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,43,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,44,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,45,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,46,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,47,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,48,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,49,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,50,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,51,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,52,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,53,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,54,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,55,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,56,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,57,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,58,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,59,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,60,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483902495,-3.167918189,61,
CBEO044-1-1,51.483930995,-3.167850289,62,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,63,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,64,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484062895,-3.167536789,65,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484278495,-3.167029089,66,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484353595,-3.166847189,67,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484371495,-3.166801989,68,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484471295,-3.166526089,69,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484509995,-3.166414589,70,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484666695,-3.165952789,71,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484690395,-3.165886189,72,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484783095,-3.165621589,73,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484891395,-3.165302389,74,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484902695,-3.165272689,75,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484918295,-3.165230089,76,
CBEO044-1-1,51.484972395,-3.165088189,77,
CBEO044-1-1,51.485016495,-3.164965289,78,
CBEO044-1-1,51.485109195,-3.164741389,79,
CBEO044-1-1,51.485162695,-3.164589389,80,
CBEO044-1-1,51.485530995,-3.163468589,81,
CBEO044-1-1,51.485600895,-3.163218989,82,
CBEO044-1-1,51.485612495,-3.163177489,83,
CBEO044-1-1,51.485754995,-3.162779789,84,
CBEO044-1-1,51.485804206,-3.162649662,85,
CBEO044-1-1,51.485804206,-3.162649662,86,
CBEO044-1-1,51.485853395,-3.162519589,87,
CBEO044-1-1,51.485976295,-3.162209689,88,
CBEO044-1-1,51.486034395,-3.162064989,89,
CBEO044-1-1,51.486117495,-3.161870289,90,
CBEO044-1-1,51.486208495,-3.161662789,91,
CBEO044-1-1,51.486262595,-3.161543189,92,
CBEO044-1-1,51.486353295,-3.161354889,93,
CBEO044-1-1,51.486583395,-3.160936489,94,
CBEO044-1-1,51.486729995,-3.160701289,95,
CBEO044-1-1,51.486865195,-3.160493389,96,
CBEO044-1-1,51.487043195,-3.160218189,97,
CBEO044-1-1,51.487139695,-3.160071589,98,
CBEO044-1-1,51.48719341,-3.15999418,99,
CBEO044-1-1,51.48719341,-3.15999418,100,
CBEO044-1-1,51.487233095,-3.159936989,101,
CBEO044-1-1,51.487310395,-3.159826089,102,
CBEO044-1-1,51.487333495,-3.159792889,103,
CBEO044-1-1,51.487362895,-3.159750689,104,
CBEO044-1-1,51.487379095,-3.159666989,105,
CBEO044-1-1,51.487424695,-3.159609389,106,
CBEO044-1-1,51.487636795,-3.159341889,107,
CBEO044-1-1,51.487799395,-3.159146889,108,
CBEO044-1-1,51.487959395,-3.158954989,109,
CBEO044-1-1,51.488067095,-3.158852389,110,
CBEO044-1-1,51.488165295,-3.158762289,111,
CBEO044-1-1,51.488885495,-3.158137589,112,
CBEO044-1-1,51.488914695,-3.158112289,113,
CBEO044-1-1,51.488945895,-3.158085989,114,
CBEO044-1-1,51.489090195,-3.157964289,115,
CBEO044-1-1,51.489307995,-3.157796189,116,
CBEO044-1-1,51.489526795,-3.157608489,117,
CBEO044-1-1,51.489762098,-3.157402536,118,
CBEO044-1-1,51.489762098,-3.157402536,119,
CBEO044-1-1,51.489938895,-3.157247789,120,
CBEO044-1-1,51.490206895,-3.157018089,121,
CBEO044-1-1,51.490418395,-3.156820589,122,
CBEO044-1-1,51.490684195,-3.156564989,123,
CBEO044-1-1,51.490830595,-3.156405789,124,
CBEO044-1-1,51.490981595,-3.156213489,125,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491097095,-3.156054089,126,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491151495,-3.155967989,127,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491245095,-3.155838089,128,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491377495,-3.155629689,129,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491422295,-3.155516089,130,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491435395,-3.155482789,131,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491490195,-3.155334789,132,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491588195,-3.154999289,133,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491599095,-3.154953889,134,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491625995,-3.154841889,135,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491633495,-3.154667189,136,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491630495,-3.154561689,137,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491629495,-3.154526289,138,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491613695,-3.154387789,139,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491566695,-3.154201989,140,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491482395,-3.154026689,141,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491396695,-3.153834689,142,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491357162,-3.153718517,143,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491357162,-3.153718517,144,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491339695,-3.153667189,145,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491294695,-3.153509989,146,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491208495,-3.153207989,147,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491176695,-3.152921989,148,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491152195,-3.152648189,149,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491135195,-3.152443689,150,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491127495,-3.152173889,151,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491130595,-3.151843789,152,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491135895,-3.151559789,153,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491170795,-3.151275089,154,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491196995,-3.151002089,155,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491214895,-3.150784289,156,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491220395,-3.150732389,157,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491234395,-3.150634889,158,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491269595,-3.150416789,159,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491323795,-3.150072589,160,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,161,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,162,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,163,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,164,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,165,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,166,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,167,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,168,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,169,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,170,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491820895,-3.148394089,171,
CBEO044-1-1,51.491976195,-3.148060989,172,
CBEO044-1-1,51.492044295,-3.147912489,173,
CBEO044-1-1,51.492228095,-3.147520589,174,
CBEO044-1-1,51.492306595,-3.147357289,175,
CBEO044-1-1,51.492325895,-3.147317689,176,
CBEO044-1-1,51.492415395,-3.147143689,177,
CBEO044-1-1,51.492484695,-3.147011889,178,
CBEO044-1-1,51.492589695,-3.146812089,179,
CBEO044-1-1,51.492640095,-3.146709889,180,
CBEO044-1-1,51.492816595,-3.146351889,181,
CBEO044-1-1,51.492833895,-3.146318589,182,
CBEO044-1-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,183,
CBEO044-1-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,184,
CBEO044-1-1,51.493001495,-3.145996589,185,
CBEO044-1-1,51.493281395,-3.145526289,186,
CBEO044-1-1,51.493491395,-3.145191389,187,
CBEO044-1-1,51.493636295,-3.144979089,188,
CBEO044-1-1,51.493727495,-3.144850789,189,
CBEO044-1-1,51.493741295,-3.144832189,190,
CBEO044-1-1,51.493828995,-3.144726489,191,
CBEO044-1-1,51.493921195,-3.144617089,192,
CBEO044-1-1,51.494155095,-3.144361689,193,
CBEO044-1-1,51.494614295,-3.143904889,194,
CBEO044-1-1,51.494866595,-3.143693789,195,
CBEO044-1-1,51.495332995,-3.143344489,196,
CBEO044-1-1,51.495355195,-3.143328589,197,
CBEO044-1-1,51.495381795,-3.143309489,198,
CBEO044-1-1,51.495529495,-3.143200989,199,
CBEO044-1-1,51.495602895,-3.143145389,200,
CBEO044-1-1,51.495855295,-3.142954289,201,
CBEO044-1-1,51.496211495,-3.142709389,202,
CBEO044-1-1,51.496423495,-3.142576589,203,
CBEO044-1-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,204,
CBEO044-1-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,205,
CBEO044-1-1,51.496724395,-3.142375089,206,
CBEO044-1-1,51.496776995,-3.142340689,207,
CBEO044-1-1,51.496893395,-3.142266789,208,
CBEO044-1-1,51.497185595,-3.142088889,209,
CBEO044-1-1,51.497322295,-3.142004189,210,
CBEO044-1-1,51.497397795,-3.141978089,211,
CBEO044-1-1,51.497486995,-3.141950289,212,
CBEO044-1-1,51.497511495,-3.141962489,213,
CBEO044-1-1,51.497550095,-3.141967289,214,
CBEO044-1-1,51.497587795,-3.141952789,215,
CBEO044-1-1,51.497617595,-3.141924589,216,
CBEO044-1-1,51.497641395,-3.141884389,217,
CBEO044-1-1,51.497664495,-3.141805289,218,
CBEO044-1-1,51.497704095,-3.141774389,219,
CBEO044-1-1,51.497760595,-3.141730289,220,
CBEO044-1-1,51.497839895,-3.141669189,221,
CBEO044-1-1,51.497969395,-3.141583989,222,
CBEO044-1-1,51.498030295,-3.141546089,223,
CBEO044-1-1,51.498466595,-3.141274289,224,
CBEO044-1-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,225,
CBEO044-1-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,226,
CBEO044-1-1,51.498583695,-3.141206289,227,
CBEO044-1-1,51.498755395,-3.141106089,228,
CBEO044-1-1,51.498949595,-3.141002489,229,
CBEO044-1-1,51.498966695,-3.140993689,230,
CBEO044-1-1,51.498983795,-3.140984789,231,
CBEO044-1-1,51.499024195,-3.140961789,232,
CBEO044-1-1,51.499095595,-3.140933189,233,
CBEO044-1-1,51.499177295,-3.140887589,234,
CBEO044-1-1,51.499537595,-3.140671189,235,
CBEO044-1-1,51.499640995,-3.140566389,236,
CBEO044-1-1,51.499729995,-3.140504789,237,
CBEO044-1-1,51.499885695,-3.140404489,238,
CBEO044-1-1,51.499981995,-3.140348189,239,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500066595,-3.140332689,240,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500175095,-3.140367889,241,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500245895,-3.140430189,242,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500279595,-3.140511889,243,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500334095,-3.140603089,244,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500372595,-3.140659289,245,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500415595,-3.140715689,246,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500458795,-3.140765389,247,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500490495,-3.140792789,248,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500521195,-3.140808889,249,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500551595,-3.140818789,250,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500581995,-3.140822389,251,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500625195,-3.140814789,252,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500659795,-3.140801989,253,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500691495,-3.140782989,254,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500727395,-3.140762789,255,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500785995,-3.140663589,256,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500808195,-3.140579889,257,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500841595,-3.140403489,258,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500846695,-3.140324689,259,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500827995,-3.140171189,260,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500821095,-3.140116889,261,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500831195,-3.140026889,262,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500825695,-3.139956489,263,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500823295,-3.139878489,264,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500827895,-3.139806089,265,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500839995,-3.139733589,266,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500857695,-3.139663889,267,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,268,
CBEO044-1-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,269,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,270,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,271,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,272,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501350395,-3.139273889,273,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501433595,-3.139219089,274,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501448495,-3.139161589,275,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501458695,-3.139146689,276,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501522395,-3.139104489,277,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501534095,-3.139075489,278,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501540895,-3.139022189,279,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501540495,-3.138971489,280,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501534795,-3.138875789,281,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501524495,-3.138838089,282,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501515395,-3.138792189,283,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501513795,-3.138728789,284,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501496295,-3.138648089,285,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501501095,-3.138486089,286,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501524695,-3.137848389,287,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501531695,-3.137614989,288,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501547822,-3.13728115,289,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501547822,-3.13728115,290,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501549795,-3.137240289,291,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501588695,-3.136615589,292,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501626895,-3.135974189,293,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501655095,-3.135534389,294,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501694195,-3.134886489,295,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501714395,-3.134525989,296,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501744495,-3.134056689,297,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501754695,-3.133887689,298,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501802795,-3.133133089,299,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501813019,-3.132963802,300,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501813019,-3.132963802,301,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501820895,-3.132833389,302,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501861595,-3.132179189,303,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501918495,-3.131219689,304,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501951695,-3.130676389,305,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501986295,-3.130145889,306,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502000358,-3.12985931,307,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502000358,-3.12985931,308,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502003995,-3.129785189,309,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502009595,-3.129542289,310,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502010095,-3.129404489,311,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502007995,-3.129240089,312,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501996695,-3.129042589,313,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501981195,-3.128841389,314,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501948895,-3.128494189,315,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501890295,-3.127922389,316,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501877895,-3.127802089,317,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501860395,-3.127621389,318,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501843095,-3.127440189,319,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501839095,-3.127348389,320,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501839095,-3.127264789,321,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501843195,-3.127130889,322,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501853495,-3.126981389,323,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501865295,-3.126840389,324,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501877795,-3.126717689,325,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501894395,-3.126559189,326,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501914395,-3.126296189,327,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501932299,-3.126052221,328,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501932299,-3.126052221,329,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501939295,-3.125956889,330,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501955395,-3.125821189,331,
CBEO044-1-1,51.501974995,-3.125703089,332,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502002395,-3.125600089,333,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502036895,-3.125505289,334,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502073095,-3.125433889,335,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502114995,-3.125369289,336,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502131795,-3.125343989,337,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502187795,-3.125272089,338,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502254295,-3.125198589,339,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502343095,-3.125114689,340,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502427195,-3.125030389,341,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502490595,-3.124960589,342,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502565195,-3.124867889,343,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502598695,-3.124826489,344,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502636895,-3.124765889,345,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502669595,-3.124703789,346,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502718095,-3.124608989,347,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502740795,-3.124558589,348,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502781195,-3.124456789,349,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502805195,-3.124393289,350,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502835295,-3.124298189,351,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502862295,-3.124195889,352,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502882495,-3.124099189,353,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502901395,-3.123977689,354,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502921595,-3.123781689,355,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502932395,-3.123618389,356,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502953295,-3.123345089,357,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502977995,-3.123046189,358,
CBEO044-1-1,51.502989595,-3.122917189,359,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503006695,-3.122743589,360,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503028795,-3.122622789,361,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503053595,-3.122519189,362,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503089895,-3.122392589,363,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503122595,-3.122293789,364,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503176795,-3.122164989,365,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503219595,-3.122079989,366,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503275095,-3.121984589,367,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503320295,-3.121917589,368,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503365495,-3.121859289,369,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503486595,-3.121723989,370,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503543695,-3.121671789,371,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503595395,-3.121629789,372,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503669995,-3.121582389,373,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503762795,-3.121534689,374,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503865003,-3.121490356,375,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503865003,-3.121490356,376,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503889595,-3.121479689,377,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503929395,-3.121463889,378,
CBEO044-1-1,51.503957295,-3.121452989,379,
CBEO044-1-1,51.504079895,-3.121418089,380,
CBEO044-1-1,51.504160895,-3.121403089,381,
CBEO044-1-1,51.504233895,-3.121396989,382,
CBEO044-1-1,51.504351495,-3.121383889,383,
CBEO044-1-1,51.504497395,-3.121374689,384,
CBEO044-1-1,51.504537895,-3.121378389,385,
CBEO044-1-1,51.504600195,-3.120948389,386,
CBEO044-1-1,51.504644495,-3.120958289,387,
CBEO044-1-1,51.504701195,-3.120966789,388,
CBEO044-1-1,51.504786495,-3.120971689,389,
CBEO044-1-1,51.504846295,-3.120967689,390,
CBEO044-1-1,51.504894895,-3.120959589,391,
CBEO044-1-1,51.504962295,-3.120945489,392,
CBEO044-1-1,51.505044095,-3.120917189,393,
CBEO044-1-1,51.505110495,-3.120887889,394,
CBEO044-1-1,51.505206295,-3.120834489,395,
CBEO044-1-1,51.505428795,-3.120696289,396,
CBEO044-1-1,51.505479095,-3.120660989,397,
CBEO044-1-1,51.505754595,-3.120456489,398,
CBEO044-1-1,51.505887495,-3.120356489,399,
CBEO044-1-1,51.506055895,-3.120234389,400,
CBEO044-1-1,51.506189095,-3.120149389,401,
CBEO044-1-1,51.506250095,-3.120112589,402,
CBEO044-1-1,51.506370995,-3.120044689,403,
CBEO044-1-1,51.506471295,-3.119995489,404,
CBEO044-1-1,51.506581795,-3.119953489,405,
CBEO044-1-1,51.506669895,-3.119921089,406,
CBEO044-1-1,51.506771995,-3.119891689,407,
CBEO044-1-1,51.506909195,-3.119854489,408,
CBEO044-1-1,51.506959396,-3.119846461,409,
CBEO044-1-1,51.506959396,-3.119846461,410,
CBEO044-1-1,51.507022995,-3.119836289,411,
CBEO044-1-1,51.507113095,-3.119825089,412,
CBEO044-1-1,51.507202295,-3.119813689,413,
CBEO044-1-1,51.507334195,-3.119802789,414,
CBEO044-1-1,51.507574995,-3.119781889,415,
CBEO044-1-1,51.507656595,-3.119773889,416,
CBEO044-1-1,51.507871495,-3.119751689,417,
CBEO044-1-1,51.507978295,-3.119746889,418,
CBEO044-1-1,51.508120995,-3.119736489,419,
CBEO044-1-1,51.508445495,-3.119724089,420,
CBEO044-1-1,51.508592995,-3.119728589,421,
CBEO044-1-1,51.508718095,-3.119739089,422,
CBEO044-1-1,51.508833895,-3.119749989,423,
CBEO044-1-1,51.509286095,-3.119805789,424,
CBEO044-1-1,51.509522495,-3.119836089,425,
CBEO044-1-1,51.509807029,-3.119870334,426,
CBEO044-1-1,51.509807029,-3.119870334,427,
CBEO044-1-1,51.509848195,-3.119875289,428,
CBEO044-1-1,51.509946995,-3.119883089,429,
CBEO044-1-1,51.510036495,-3.119871489,430,
CBEO044-1-1,51.510103095,-3.119857989,431,
CBEO044-1-1,51.510175095,-3.119839889,432,
CBEO044-1-1,51.510230795,-3.119818389,433,
CBEO044-1-1,51.510278895,-3.119798189,434,
CBEO044-1-1,51.510336295,-3.119768289,435,
CBEO044-1-1,51.510392595,-3.119733889,436,
CBEO044-1-1,51.510481395,-3.119675689,437,
CBEO044-1-1,51.510554495,-3.119616189,438,
CBEO044-1-1,51.510611395,-3.119561489,439,
CBEO044-1-1,51.510706495,-3.119457689,440,
CBEO044-1-1,51.510846595,-3.119300189,441,
CBEO044-1-1,51.511097895,-3.119017389,442,
CBEO044-1-1,51.511273495,-3.118817689,443,
CBEO044-1-1,51.511454495,-3.118607889,444,
CBEO044-1-1,51.511598795,-3.118428889,445,
CBEO044-1-1,51.511711714,-3.118282772,446,
CBEO044-1-1,51.511711714,-3.118282772,447,
CBEO044-1-1,51.511760695,-3.118219389,448,
CBEO044-1-1,51.512034895,-3.117838689,449,
CBEO044-1-1,51.512227395,-3.117570289,450,
CBEO044-1-1,51.512566695,-3.117092689,451,
CBEO044-1-1,51.512853995,-3.116688089,452,
CBEO044-1-1,51.513094695,-3.116358989,453,
CBEO044-1-1,51.513297895,-3.116111389,454,
CBEO044-1-1,51.513419695,-3.115971089,455,
CBEO044-1-1,51.513688695,-3.115695889,456,
CBEO044-1-1,51.513837395,-3.115555989,457,
CBEO044-1-1,51.513958295,-3.115454989,458,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514119095,-3.115324689,459,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514293695,-3.115182689,460,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514398095,-3.115100089,461,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514499395,-3.115020589,462,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514713495,-3.114856189,463,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514899195,-3.114715689,464,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514995895,-3.114642389,465,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514978095,-3.114576589,466,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514949895,-3.114506889,467,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514909795,-3.114432589,468,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514857595,-3.114345589,469,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514818795,-3.114281789,470,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514813114,-3.114273366,471,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514813114,-3.114273366,472,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514752895,-3.114184089,473,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514692395,-3.114102689,474,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514545395,-3.113919089,475,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514505595,-3.113869389,476,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514245995,-3.113556189,477,
CBEO044-1-1,51.513932795,-3.113165889,478,
CBEO044-1-1,51.513962695,-3.113103489,479,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514324795,-3.112377089,480,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514666395,-3.111682589,481,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514773995,-3.111475189,482,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514855595,-3.111341389,483,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514963995,-3.111198789,484,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515137095,-3.111002589,485,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515205963,-3.11093315,486,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515205963,-3.11093315,487,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515846695,-3.110287089,488,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516083795,-3.110024389,489,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516160095,-3.109926889,490,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516209695,-3.109834689,491,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516359641,-3.109458677,492,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516359641,-3.109458677,493,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516561295,-3.108952989,494,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516293895,-3.108661389,495,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516033595,-3.108388889,496,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515911995,-3.108264389,497,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515764095,-3.108110089,498,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515593895,-3.107976489,499,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515468495,-3.107891289,500,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515317295,-3.107818089,501,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514944195,-3.107652989,502,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514986706,-3.107410384,503,
CBEO044-1-1,51.514986706,-3.107410384,504,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515053395,-3.107029789,505,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515081995,-3.106872489,506,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515223995,-3.106052789,507,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515279595,-3.105785489,508,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515302695,-3.105699389,509,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515346995,-3.105580589,510,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515404795,-3.105471489,511,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515490495,-3.105357289,512,
CBEO044-1-1,51.515979495,-3.104729789,513,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516195595,-3.105173289,514,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516461203,-3.1057126,515,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516461203,-3.1057126,516,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516526895,-3.105845989,517,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516584195,-3.105944789,518,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516633895,-3.106030489,519,
CBEO044-1-1,51.516888095,-3.106379589,520,
CBEO044-1-1,51.517132895,-3.106653389,521,
CBEO044-1-1,51.517718795,-3.107276289,522,
CBEO044-1-1,51.518340495,-3.107929689,523,
CBEO044-1-1,51.518557862,-3.108167954,524,
CBEO044-1-1,51.518557862,-3.108167954,525,
CBEO044-1-1,51.518633795,-3.108251189,526,
CBEO044-1-1,51.519246395,-3.108908189,527,
CBEO044-1-1,51.519324495,-3.109004389,528,
CBEO044-1-1,51.519456195,-3.109184389,529,
CBEO044-1-1,51.519594695,-3.109389689,530,
CBEO044-1-1,51.519691595,-3.109542789,531,
CBEO044-1-1,51.519761595,-3.109677189,532,
CBEO044-1-1,51.519845995,-3.109843689,533,
CBEO044-1-1,51.520123395,-3.110544789,534,
CBEO044-1-1,51.520134292,-3.110575923,535,
CBEO044-1-1,51.520134292,-3.110575923,536,
CBEO044-1-1,51.520293595,-3.111031089,537,
CBEO044-1-1,51.520484795,-3.111619189,538,
CBEO044-1-1,51.520528795,-3.111785089,539,
CBEO044-1-1,51.520548395,-3.111908689,540,
CBEO044-1-1,51.520553195,-3.112062589,541,
CBEO044-1-1,51.520546995,-3.112250089,542,
CBEO044-1-1,51.520509695,-3.112698589,543,
CBEO044-1-1,51.520624595,-3.112713189,544,
CBEO044-1-1,51.520915895,-3.112740989,545,
CBEO044-1-1,51.521240995,-3.112770289,546,
CBEO044-1-1,51.521371995,-3.112783889,547,
CBEO044-1-1,51.521413295,-3.112788989,548,
CBEO044-1-1,51.521580595,-3.112802389,549,
CBEO044-1-1,51.521742195,-3.112806689,550,
CBEO044-1-1,51.521835195,-3.112793889,551,
CBEO044-1-1,51.521931195,-3.112767389,552,
CBEO044-1-1,51.522048495,-3.112723289,553,
CBEO044-1-1,51.522171395,-3.112654989,554,
CBEO044-1-1,51.522286595,-3.112562189,555,
CBEO044-1-1,51.522391695,-3.112473089,556,
CBEO044-1-1,51.522473495,-3.112378589,557,
CBEO044-1-1,51.522598595,-3.112235489,558,
CBEO044-1-1,51.522905695,-3.111764989,559,
CBEO044-1-1,51.523089053,-3.111541276,560,
CBEO044-1-1,51.523089053,-3.111541276,561,
CBEO044-1-1,51.523193295,-3.111414089,562,
CBEO044-1-1,51.523430595,-3.111178289,563,
CBEO044-1-1,51.523647795,-3.111017689,564,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524085095,-3.110817789,565,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524229695,-3.110722789,566,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524326295,-3.110627089,567,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524409395,-3.110523289,568,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524482795,-3.110413789,569,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524548595,-3.110287789,570,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524601995,-3.110168889,571,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524649895,-3.110036589,572,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524690795,-3.109905189,573,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524766195,-3.109618789,574,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524886395,-3.109207289,575,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524930095,-3.109084189,576,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524991195,-3.108947389,577,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525066295,-3.108804989,578,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525143195,-3.108690889,579,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525243895,-3.108564489,580,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525389695,-3.108394989,581,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525542695,-3.108217589,582,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525339195,-3.107772489,583,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525192495,-3.107435489,584,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525144595,-3.107325489,585,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525120895,-3.107268689,586,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525115593,-3.107256562,587,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525115593,-3.107256562,588,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524885295,-3.106729889,589,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524805995,-3.106541789,590,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524829995,-3.106503089,591,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524839895,-3.106456689,592,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524836295,-3.106404789,593,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524825495,-3.106372989,594,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525157095,-3.105786489,595,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525348795,-3.105409689,596,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525422395,-3.105265189,597,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525606295,-3.104911089,598,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525721195,-3.104632589,599,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525827495,-3.104380089,600,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525893995,-3.104198489,601,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525923304,-3.104105821,602,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525923304,-3.104105821,603,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525955795,-3.104003089,604,
CBEO044-1-1,51.526025595,-3.103759589,605,
CBEO044-1-1,51.526036995,-3.103712789,606,
CBEO044-1-1,51.526107695,-3.103434289,607,
CBEO044-1-1,51.526190795,-3.103083689,608,
CBEO044-1-1,51.526000195,-3.102973089,609,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525896095,-3.102913289,610,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525812295,-3.102858389,611,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525757295,-3.102811589,612,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525693395,-3.102741789,613,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525625695,-3.102624189,614,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525573695,-3.102533589,615,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525522895,-3.102418789,616,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525488895,-3.102333589,617,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525465595,-3.102280589,618,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525397795,-3.102150489,619,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525356695,-3.102072889,620,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525304095,-3.101996989,621,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525252595,-3.101932389,622,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525191495,-3.101877989,623,
CBEO044-1-1,51.525125695,-3.101835789,624,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524899995,-3.101677789,625,
CBEO044-1-1,51.524722796,-3.101509127,626,
CBEO045-1-1,51.480903279,-3.171960819,0,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,1,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,2,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,3,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,4,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,5,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,6,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,7,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,8,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,9,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,10,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,11,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,12,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,13,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,14,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,15,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,16,
CBEO045-1-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,17,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,18,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,19,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,20,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,21,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,22,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,23,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,24,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,25,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,26,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,27,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,28,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,29,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,30,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,31,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,32,
CBEO045-1-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,33,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,34,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,35,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,36,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,37,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,38,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,39,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,40,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,41,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,42,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,43,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,44,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,45,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,46,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,47,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,48,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,49,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,50,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,51,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,52,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,53,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,54,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,55,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,56,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,57,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,58,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,59,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,60,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483902495,-3.167918189,61,
CBEO045-1-1,51.483930995,-3.167850289,62,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,63,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,64,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484062895,-3.167536789,65,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484278495,-3.167029089,66,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484353595,-3.166847189,67,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484371495,-3.166801989,68,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484471295,-3.166526089,69,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484509995,-3.166414589,70,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484666695,-3.165952789,71,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484690395,-3.165886189,72,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484783095,-3.165621589,73,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484891395,-3.165302389,74,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484902695,-3.165272689,75,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484918295,-3.165230089,76,
CBEO045-1-1,51.484972395,-3.165088189,77,
CBEO045-1-1,51.485016495,-3.164965289,78,
CBEO045-1-1,51.485109195,-3.164741389,79,
CBEO045-1-1,51.485162695,-3.164589389,80,
CBEO045-1-1,51.485530995,-3.163468589,81,
CBEO045-1-1,51.485600895,-3.163218989,82,
CBEO045-1-1,51.485612495,-3.163177489,83,
CBEO045-1-1,51.485754995,-3.162779789,84,
CBEO045-1-1,51.485804206,-3.162649662,85,
CBEO045-1-1,51.485804206,-3.162649662,86,
CBEO045-1-1,51.485853395,-3.162519589,87,
CBEO045-1-1,51.485976295,-3.162209689,88,
CBEO045-1-1,51.486034395,-3.162064989,89,
CBEO045-1-1,51.486117495,-3.161870289,90,
CBEO045-1-1,51.486208495,-3.161662789,91,
CBEO045-1-1,51.486262595,-3.161543189,92,
CBEO045-1-1,51.486353295,-3.161354889,93,
CBEO045-1-1,51.486583395,-3.160936489,94,
CBEO045-1-1,51.486729995,-3.160701289,95,
CBEO045-1-1,51.486865195,-3.160493389,96,
CBEO045-1-1,51.487043195,-3.160218189,97,
CBEO045-1-1,51.487139695,-3.160071589,98,
CBEO045-1-1,51.48719341,-3.15999418,99,
CBEO045-1-1,51.48719341,-3.15999418,100,
CBEO045-1-1,51.487233095,-3.159936989,101,
CBEO045-1-1,51.487310395,-3.159826089,102,
CBEO045-1-1,51.487333495,-3.159792889,103,
CBEO045-1-1,51.487362895,-3.159750689,104,
CBEO045-1-1,51.487379095,-3.159666989,105,
CBEO045-1-1,51.487424695,-3.159609389,106,
CBEO045-1-1,51.487636795,-3.159341889,107,
CBEO045-1-1,51.487799395,-3.159146889,108,
CBEO045-1-1,51.487959395,-3.158954989,109,
CBEO045-1-1,51.488067095,-3.158852389,110,
CBEO045-1-1,51.488165295,-3.158762289,111,
CBEO045-1-1,51.488885495,-3.158137589,112,
CBEO045-1-1,51.488914695,-3.158112289,113,
CBEO045-1-1,51.488945895,-3.158085989,114,
CBEO045-1-1,51.489090195,-3.157964289,115,
CBEO045-1-1,51.489307995,-3.157796189,116,
CBEO045-1-1,51.489526795,-3.157608489,117,
CBEO045-1-1,51.489762098,-3.157402536,118,
CBEO045-1-1,51.489762098,-3.157402536,119,
CBEO045-1-1,51.489938895,-3.157247789,120,
CBEO045-1-1,51.490206895,-3.157018089,121,
CBEO045-1-1,51.490418395,-3.156820589,122,
CBEO045-1-1,51.490684195,-3.156564989,123,
CBEO045-1-1,51.490830595,-3.156405789,124,
CBEO045-1-1,51.490981595,-3.156213489,125,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491097095,-3.156054089,126,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491151495,-3.155967989,127,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491245095,-3.155838089,128,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491377495,-3.155629689,129,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491422295,-3.155516089,130,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491435395,-3.155482789,131,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491490195,-3.155334789,132,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491588195,-3.154999289,133,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491599095,-3.154953889,134,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491625995,-3.154841889,135,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491633495,-3.154667189,136,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491630495,-3.154561689,137,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491629495,-3.154526289,138,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491613695,-3.154387789,139,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491566695,-3.154201989,140,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491482395,-3.154026689,141,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491396695,-3.153834689,142,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491357162,-3.153718517,143,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491357162,-3.153718517,144,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491339695,-3.153667189,145,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491294695,-3.153509989,146,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491208495,-3.153207989,147,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491176695,-3.152921989,148,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491152195,-3.152648189,149,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491135195,-3.152443689,150,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491127495,-3.152173889,151,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491130595,-3.151843789,152,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491135895,-3.151559789,153,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491170795,-3.151275089,154,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491196995,-3.151002089,155,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491214895,-3.150784289,156,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491220395,-3.150732389,157,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491234395,-3.150634889,158,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491269595,-3.150416789,159,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491323795,-3.150072589,160,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,161,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,162,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,163,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,164,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,165,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,166,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,167,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,168,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,169,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,170,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491820895,-3.148394089,171,
CBEO045-1-1,51.491976195,-3.148060989,172,
CBEO045-1-1,51.492044295,-3.147912489,173,
CBEO045-1-1,51.492228095,-3.147520589,174,
CBEO045-1-1,51.492306595,-3.147357289,175,
CBEO045-1-1,51.492325895,-3.147317689,176,
CBEO045-1-1,51.492415395,-3.147143689,177,
CBEO045-1-1,51.492484695,-3.147011889,178,
CBEO045-1-1,51.492589695,-3.146812089,179,
CBEO045-1-1,51.492640095,-3.146709889,180,
CBEO045-1-1,51.492816595,-3.146351889,181,
CBEO045-1-1,51.492833895,-3.146318589,182,
CBEO045-1-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,183,
CBEO045-1-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,184,
CBEO045-1-1,51.493001495,-3.145996589,185,
CBEO045-1-1,51.493281395,-3.145526289,186,
CBEO045-1-1,51.493491395,-3.145191389,187,
CBEO045-1-1,51.493636295,-3.144979089,188,
CBEO045-1-1,51.493727495,-3.144850789,189,
CBEO045-1-1,51.493741295,-3.144832189,190,
CBEO045-1-1,51.493828995,-3.144726489,191,
CBEO045-1-1,51.493921195,-3.144617089,192,
CBEO045-1-1,51.494155095,-3.144361689,193,
CBEO045-1-1,51.494614295,-3.143904889,194,
CBEO045-1-1,51.494866595,-3.143693789,195,
CBEO045-1-1,51.495332995,-3.143344489,196,
CBEO045-1-1,51.495355195,-3.143328589,197,
CBEO045-1-1,51.495381795,-3.143309489,198,
CBEO045-1-1,51.495529495,-3.143200989,199,
CBEO045-1-1,51.495602895,-3.143145389,200,
CBEO045-1-1,51.495855295,-3.142954289,201,
CBEO045-1-1,51.496211495,-3.142709389,202,
CBEO045-1-1,51.496423495,-3.142576589,203,
CBEO045-1-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,204,
CBEO045-1-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,205,
CBEO045-1-1,51.496724395,-3.142375089,206,
CBEO045-1-1,51.496776995,-3.142340689,207,
CBEO045-1-1,51.496893395,-3.142266789,208,
CBEO045-1-1,51.497185595,-3.142088889,209,
CBEO045-1-1,51.497322295,-3.142004189,210,
CBEO045-1-1,51.497397795,-3.141978089,211,
CBEO045-1-1,51.497486995,-3.141950289,212,
CBEO045-1-1,51.497511495,-3.141962489,213,
CBEO045-1-1,51.497550095,-3.141967289,214,
CBEO045-1-1,51.497587795,-3.141952789,215,
CBEO045-1-1,51.497617595,-3.141924589,216,
CBEO045-1-1,51.497641395,-3.141884389,217,
CBEO045-1-1,51.497664495,-3.141805289,218,
CBEO045-1-1,51.497704095,-3.141774389,219,
CBEO045-1-1,51.497760595,-3.141730289,220,
CBEO045-1-1,51.497839895,-3.141669189,221,
CBEO045-1-1,51.497969395,-3.141583989,222,
CBEO045-1-1,51.498030295,-3.141546089,223,
CBEO045-1-1,51.498466595,-3.141274289,224,
CBEO045-1-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,225,
CBEO045-1-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,226,
CBEO045-1-1,51.498583695,-3.141206289,227,
CBEO045-1-1,51.498755395,-3.141106089,228,
CBEO045-1-1,51.498949595,-3.141002489,229,
CBEO045-1-1,51.498966695,-3.140993689,230,
CBEO045-1-1,51.498983795,-3.140984789,231,
CBEO045-1-1,51.499024195,-3.140961789,232,
CBEO045-1-1,51.499095595,-3.140933189,233,
CBEO045-1-1,51.499177295,-3.140887589,234,
CBEO045-1-1,51.499537595,-3.140671189,235,
CBEO045-1-1,51.499640995,-3.140566389,236,
CBEO045-1-1,51.499729995,-3.140504789,237,
CBEO045-1-1,51.499885695,-3.140404489,238,
CBEO045-1-1,51.499981995,-3.140348189,239,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500066595,-3.140332689,240,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500175095,-3.140367889,241,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500245895,-3.140430189,242,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500279595,-3.140511889,243,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500334095,-3.140603089,244,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500372595,-3.140659289,245,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500415595,-3.140715689,246,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500458795,-3.140765389,247,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500490495,-3.140792789,248,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500521195,-3.140808889,249,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500551595,-3.140818789,250,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500581995,-3.140822389,251,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500625195,-3.140814789,252,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500659795,-3.140801989,253,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500691495,-3.140782989,254,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500727395,-3.140762789,255,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500785995,-3.140663589,256,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500808195,-3.140579889,257,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500841595,-3.140403489,258,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500846695,-3.140324689,259,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500827995,-3.140171189,260,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500821095,-3.140116889,261,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500831195,-3.140026889,262,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500825695,-3.139956489,263,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500823295,-3.139878489,264,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500827895,-3.139806089,265,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500839995,-3.139733589,266,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500857695,-3.139663889,267,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,268,
CBEO045-1-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,269,
CBEO045-1-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,270,
CBEO045-1-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,271,
CBEO045-1-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,272,
CBEO045-1-1,51.501350395,-3.139273889,273,
CBEO045-1-1,51.501433595,-3.139219089,274,
CBEO045-1-1,51.501586495,-3.139118189,275,
CBEO045-1-1,51.501757295,-3.139014989,276,
CBEO045-1-1,51.501787595,-3.138997889,277,
CBEO045-1-1,51.501854195,-3.138960089,278,
CBEO045-1-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,279,
CBEO045-1-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,280,
CBEO045-1-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,281,
CBEO045-1-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,282,
CBEO045-1-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,283,
CBEO045-1-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,284,
CBEO045-1-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,285,
CBEO045-1-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,286,
CBEO045-1-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,287,
CBEO045-1-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,288,
CBEO045-1-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,289,
CBEO045-1-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,290,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,291,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,292,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503151595,-3.138380489,293,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503214495,-3.138345689,294,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503253195,-3.138318289,295,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503298195,-3.138286289,296,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503378295,-3.138227289,297,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503446695,-3.138174389,298,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503456795,-3.138166589,299,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503516495,-3.138114189,300,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503555095,-3.138071589,301,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,302,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,303,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,304,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,305,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,306,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,307,
CBEO045-1-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,308,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,309,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,310,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,311,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,312,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,313,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,314,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,315,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,316,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,317,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,318,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,319,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,320,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,321,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,322,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,323,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,324,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,325,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,326,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,327,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,328,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,329,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,330,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,331,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507455595,-3.133746089,332,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507673395,-3.133624089,333,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507764095,-3.133571589,334,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507851795,-3.133519289,335,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507923995,-3.133466389,336,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,337,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,338,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508085395,-3.133328489,339,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508164795,-3.133258289,340,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508239595,-3.133179289,341,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508275095,-3.133132189,342,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508297795,-3.133102489,343,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508314495,-3.133076789,344,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508369395,-3.132993889,345,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508491695,-3.132795489,346,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,347,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,348,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,349,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,350,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,351,
CBEO045-1-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,352,
CBEO045-1-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,353,
CBEO045-1-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,354,
CBEO045-1-1,51.509047595,-3.131367189,355,
CBEO045-1-1,51.509007795,-3.131297389,356,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508932895,-3.131255389,357,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508896195,-3.131237689,358,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508852095,-3.131214289,359,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508805595,-3.131229389,360,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508432495,-3.131039989,361,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508185995,-3.130908889,362,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508010195,-3.130795689,363,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507930195,-3.130741989,364,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507839895,-3.130680589,365,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507735895,-3.130612689,366,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507616653,-3.130544746,367,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507616653,-3.130544746,368,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507535995,-3.130498789,369,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507438995,-3.130445589,370,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507350095,-3.130404489,371,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507286495,-3.130379089,372,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507171695,-3.130339589,373,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507001295,-3.130289889,374,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506875195,-3.130261789,375,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506800795,-3.130248789,376,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506642795,-3.130222989,377,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506523595,-3.130194289,378,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506482995,-3.130178989,379,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506443095,-3.130163989,380,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506330395,-3.130115789,381,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506118995,-3.130017989,382,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505938495,-3.129928589,383,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505835295,-3.129869989,384,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505759295,-3.129811389,385,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505666095,-3.129730689,386,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505596895,-3.129668389,387,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505489995,-3.129568089,388,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505397895,-3.129471389,389,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505344695,-3.129397889,390,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505302995,-3.129319489,391,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505248995,-3.129214989,392,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505201107,-3.129117554,393,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505201107,-3.129117554,394,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505139195,-3.128991589,395,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505079795,-3.128867589,396,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505054995,-3.128814789,397,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505012095,-3.128714389,398,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504967595,-3.128598889,399,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504926995,-3.128459189,400,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504869695,-3.128232789,401,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504732895,-3.127691689,402,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504632395,-3.127291889,403,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504570295,-3.127006289,404,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504566423,-3.12698516,405,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504566423,-3.12698516,406,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504530395,-3.126788589,407,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504565295,-3.126774389,408,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504652895,-3.126735289,409,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504696995,-3.126710989,410,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504731695,-3.126683789,411,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504812281,-3.126603981,412,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504812281,-3.126603981,413,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504856095,-3.126560589,414,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504916795,-3.126494489,415,
CBEO045-1-1,51.504966195,-3.126432289,416,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505028895,-3.126353489,417,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505079695,-3.126279389,418,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505195595,-3.126103089,419,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505359095,-3.125853389,420,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505505295,-3.125622289,421,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505545995,-3.125561589,422,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505591995,-3.125507389,423,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505654895,-3.125446089,424,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505700995,-3.125409289,425,
CBEO045-1-1,51.505839695,-3.125312689,426,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506117495,-3.125121489,427,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506459895,-3.124877889,428,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506585795,-3.124793289,429,
CBEO045-1-1,51.506936095,-3.124540889,430,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507080295,-3.124445589,431,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507101644,-3.124430609,432,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507101644,-3.124430609,433,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507216395,-3.124350089,434,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507295695,-3.124294689,435,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507408695,-3.124220289,436,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507470495,-3.124184289,437,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507573695,-3.124123689,438,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507674995,-3.124070189,439,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507755895,-3.124031789,440,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507844495,-3.123996789,441,
CBEO045-1-1,51.507985195,-3.123954389,442,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508067495,-3.123937089,443,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508154295,-3.123918289,444,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508240595,-3.123904689,445,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508339995,-3.123895789,446,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508394095,-3.123889089,447,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508808895,-3.123851189,448,
CBEO045-1-1,51.508961495,-3.123857589,449,
CBEO045-1-1,51.509054595,-3.123892189,450,
CBEO045-1-1,51.509485995,-3.123985389,451,
CBEO045-1-1,51.50973131,-3.124107743,452,
CBEO045-1-1,51.50973131,-3.124107743,453,
CBEO045-1-1,51.509768695,-3.124126389,454,
CBEO045-1-1,51.509805595,-3.124156589,455,
CBEO045-1-1,51.509860195,-3.124216089,456,
CBEO045-1-1,51.509884695,-3.124248489,457,
CBEO045-1-1,51.509909195,-3.124280989,458,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510054795,-3.123979889,459,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510114395,-3.123853889,460,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510181095,-3.123697489,461,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510283595,-3.123435189,462,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510342995,-3.123278089,463,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510380595,-3.123192589,464,
CBEO045-1-1,51.51038731,-3.123180496,465,
CBEO045-1-1,51.51038731,-3.123180496,466,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510416795,-3.123127389,467,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510464195,-3.123049489,468,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510548995,-3.122931289,469,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510626095,-3.122849589,470,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510670195,-3.122815089,471,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510730695,-3.122779789,472,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510787095,-3.122756789,473,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510780895,-3.122714889,474,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510703095,-3.122243189,475,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510631695,-3.121833989,476,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510629073,-3.12181919,477,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510629073,-3.12181919,478,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510601095,-3.121661289,479,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510527795,-3.121241489,480,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510502895,-3.121095389,481,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510417895,-3.120609789,482,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510308195,-3.119976289,483,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510288295,-3.119855589,484,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510278895,-3.119798189,485,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510336295,-3.119768289,486,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510392595,-3.119733889,487,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510481395,-3.119675689,488,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510554495,-3.119616189,489,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510611395,-3.119561489,490,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510706495,-3.119457689,491,
CBEO045-1-1,51.510846595,-3.119300189,492,
CBEO045-1-1,51.511097895,-3.119017389,493,
CBEO045-1-1,51.511273495,-3.118817689,494,
CBEO045-1-1,51.511454495,-3.118607889,495,
CBEO045-1-1,51.511598795,-3.118428889,496,
CBEO045-1-1,51.511711714,-3.118282772,497,
CBEO045-1-1,51.511711714,-3.118282772,498,
CBEO045-1-1,51.511760695,-3.118219389,499,
CBEO045-1-1,51.512034895,-3.117838689,500,
CBEO045-1-1,51.512227395,-3.117570289,501,
CBEO045-1-1,51.512566695,-3.117092689,502,
CBEO045-1-1,51.512853995,-3.116688089,503,
CBEO045-1-1,51.513094695,-3.116358989,504,
CBEO045-1-1,51.513297895,-3.116111389,505,
CBEO045-1-1,51.513419695,-3.115971089,506,
CBEO045-1-1,51.513688695,-3.115695889,507,
CBEO045-1-1,51.513837395,-3.115555989,508,
CBEO045-1-1,51.513958295,-3.115454989,509,
CBEO045-1-1,51.514119095,-3.115324689,510,
CBEO045-1-1,51.514293695,-3.115182689,511,
CBEO045-1-1,51.514398095,-3.115100089,512,
CBEO045-1-1,51.514499395,-3.115020589,513,
CBEO045-1-1,51.514713495,-3.114856189,514,
CBEO045-1-1,51.514899195,-3.114715689,515,
CBEO045-1-1,51.514995895,-3.114642389,516,
CBEO045-1-1,51.515134295,-3.114539689,517,
CBEO045-1-1,51.515216295,-3.114468989,518,
CBEO045-1-1,51.515400795,-3.114291089,519,
CBEO045-1-1,51.515475495,-3.114215389,520,
CBEO045-1-1,51.515649297,-3.114035143,521,
CBEO045-1-1,51.515649297,-3.114035143,522,
CBEO045-1-1,51.516017495,-3.113653289,523,
CBEO045-1-1,51.516288295,-3.113381189,524,
CBEO045-1-1,51.516496795,-3.113193189,525,
CBEO045-1-1,51.516661395,-3.113063289,526,
CBEO045-1-1,51.516850795,-3.112941089,527,
CBEO045-1-1,51.517113695,-3.112789889,528,
CBEO045-1-1,51.517239795,-3.112723989,529,
CBEO045-1-1,51.517592895,-3.112575789,530,
CBEO045-1-1,51.517762695,-3.112509589,531,
CBEO045-1-1,51.517989895,-3.112452689,532,
CBEO045-1-1,51.518121312,-3.112425791,533,
CBEO045-1-1,51.518121312,-3.112425791,534,
CBEO045-1-1,51.518224895,-3.112404589,535,
CBEO045-1-1,51.518522795,-3.112388489,536,
CBEO045-1-1,51.518772395,-3.112382189,537,
CBEO045-1-1,51.518952395,-3.112408089,538,
CBEO045-1-1,51.519217795,-3.112451089,539,
CBEO045-1-1,51.519667795,-3.112540289,540,
CBEO045-1-1,51.519890195,-3.112584389,541,
CBEO045-1-1,51.520124495,-3.112627589,542,
CBEO045-1-1,51.520240382,-3.112648949,543,
CBEO045-1-1,51.520240382,-3.112648949,544,
CBEO045-1-1,51.520509695,-3.112698589,545,
CBEO045-1-1,51.520624595,-3.112713189,546,
CBEO045-1-1,51.520915895,-3.112740989,547,
CBEO045-1-1,51.521240995,-3.112770289,548,
CBEO045-1-1,51.521371995,-3.112783889,549,
CBEO045-1-1,51.521413295,-3.112788989,550,
CBEO045-1-1,51.521580595,-3.112802389,551,
CBEO045-1-1,51.521742195,-3.112806689,552,
CBEO045-1-1,51.521835195,-3.112793889,553,
CBEO045-1-1,51.521931195,-3.112767389,554,
CBEO045-1-1,51.522048495,-3.112723289,555,
CBEO045-1-1,51.522171395,-3.112654989,556,
CBEO045-1-1,51.522286595,-3.112562189,557,
CBEO045-1-1,51.522391695,-3.112473089,558,
CBEO045-1-1,51.522473495,-3.112378589,559,
CBEO045-1-1,51.522598595,-3.112235489,560,
CBEO045-1-1,51.522905695,-3.111764989,561,
CBEO045-1-1,51.523089053,-3.111541276,562,
CBEO045-1-1,51.523089053,-3.111541276,563,
CBEO045-1-1,51.523193295,-3.111414089,564,
CBEO045-1-1,51.523430595,-3.111178289,565,
CBEO045-1-1,51.523647795,-3.111017689,566,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524085095,-3.110817789,567,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524229695,-3.110722789,568,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524326295,-3.110627089,569,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524409395,-3.110523289,570,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524482795,-3.110413789,571,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524548595,-3.110287789,572,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524601995,-3.110168889,573,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524649895,-3.110036589,574,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524690795,-3.109905189,575,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524766195,-3.109618789,576,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524886395,-3.109207289,577,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524930095,-3.109084189,578,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524991195,-3.108947389,579,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525066295,-3.108804989,580,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525143195,-3.108690889,581,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525243895,-3.108564489,582,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525389695,-3.108394989,583,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525542695,-3.108217589,584,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525339195,-3.107772489,585,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525192495,-3.107435489,586,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525144595,-3.107325489,587,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525120895,-3.107268689,588,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525115593,-3.107256562,589,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525115593,-3.107256562,590,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524885295,-3.106729889,591,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524805995,-3.106541789,592,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524829995,-3.106503089,593,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524839895,-3.106456689,594,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524836295,-3.106404789,595,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524825495,-3.106372989,596,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525157095,-3.105786489,597,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525348795,-3.105409689,598,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525422395,-3.105265189,599,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525606295,-3.104911089,600,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525721195,-3.104632589,601,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525827495,-3.104380089,602,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525893995,-3.104198489,603,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525923304,-3.104105821,604,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525923304,-3.104105821,605,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525955795,-3.104003089,606,
CBEO045-1-1,51.526025595,-3.103759589,607,
CBEO045-1-1,51.526036995,-3.103712789,608,
CBEO045-1-1,51.526107695,-3.103434289,609,
CBEO045-1-1,51.526190795,-3.103083689,610,
CBEO045-1-1,51.526000195,-3.102973089,611,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525896095,-3.102913289,612,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525812295,-3.102858389,613,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525757295,-3.102811589,614,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525693395,-3.102741789,615,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525625695,-3.102624189,616,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525573695,-3.102533589,617,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525522895,-3.102418789,618,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525488895,-3.102333589,619,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525465595,-3.102280589,620,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525397795,-3.102150489,621,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525356695,-3.102072889,622,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525304095,-3.101996989,623,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525252595,-3.101932389,624,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525191495,-3.101877989,625,
CBEO045-1-1,51.525125695,-3.101835789,626,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524899995,-3.101677789,627,
CBEO045-1-1,51.524722796,-3.101509127,628,
CBEO045-4,51.480903279,-3.171960819,0,
CBEO045-4,51.481056695,-3.172112989,1,
CBEO045-4,51.481344695,-3.172399389,2,
CBEO045-4,51.481418895,-3.172520289,3,
CBEO045-4,51.481507695,-3.172621489,4,
CBEO045-4,51.481531295,-3.172642489,5,
CBEO045-4,51.481554095,-3.172646289,6,
CBEO045-4,51.481580495,-3.172640389,7,
CBEO045-4,51.481604295,-3.172620189,8,
CBEO045-4,51.481623495,-3.172593189,9,
CBEO045-4,51.481642395,-3.172541789,10,
CBEO045-4,51.481671695,-3.172444789,11,
CBEO045-4,51.481775095,-3.172109089,12,
CBEO045-4,51.481803095,-3.172015289,13,
CBEO045-4,51.481809695,-3.171991689,14,
CBEO045-4,51.481854195,-3.171845789,15,
CBEO045-4,51.481876295,-3.171770089,16,
CBEO045-4,51.481935295,-3.171568389,17,
CBEO045-4,51.482028195,-3.171244689,18,
CBEO045-4,51.482043795,-3.171191789,19,
CBEO045-4,51.482059495,-3.171138789,20,
CBEO045-4,51.482085595,-3.171050889,21,
CBEO045-4,51.482104095,-3.170988589,22,
CBEO045-4,51.482125895,-3.171000789,23,
CBEO045-4,51.482198595,-3.171040989,24,
CBEO045-4,51.482244595,-3.171066789,25,
CBEO045-4,51.482514495,-3.171217489,26,
CBEO045-4,51.482600395,-3.171267789,27,
CBEO045-4,51.482720595,-3.171333089,28,
CBEO045-4,51.482781395,-3.171362689,29,
CBEO045-4,51.482842195,-3.171411289,30,
CBEO045-4,51.482932295,-3.171444089,31,
CBEO045-4,51.482958895,-3.171454489,32,
CBEO045-4,51.482996495,-3.171464989,33,
CBEO045-4,51.483063595,-3.171481189,34,
CBEO045-4,51.483078695,-3.171466589,35,
CBEO045-4,51.483091395,-3.171396989,36,
CBEO045-4,51.483153095,-3.171353189,37,
CBEO045-4,51.483260595,-3.171269989,38,
CBEO045-4,51.483218095,-3.171141989,39,
CBEO045-4,51.483197195,-3.171066289,40,
CBEO045-4,51.483176095,-3.170962289,41,
CBEO045-4,51.483161795,-3.170844189,42,
CBEO045-4,51.483150995,-3.170719789,43,
CBEO045-4,51.483144495,-3.170546489,44,
CBEO045-4,51.483140595,-3.170355089,45,
CBEO045-4,51.483145495,-3.170210189,46,
CBEO045-4,51.483159195,-3.170010689,47,
CBEO045-4,51.483175795,-3.169860989,48,
CBEO045-4,51.483196595,-3.169722289,49,
CBEO045-4,51.483228395,-3.169575589,50,
CBEO045-4,51.483257195,-3.169466889,51,
CBEO045-4,51.483282995,-3.169379289,52,
CBEO045-4,51.483329595,-3.169241089,53,
CBEO045-4,51.483393495,-3.169071689,54,
CBEO045-4,51.483486695,-3.168839289,55,
CBEO045-4,51.483649995,-3.168461689,56,
CBEO045-4,51.483669195,-3.168416889,57,
CBEO045-4,51.483687695,-3.168371589,58,
CBEO045-4,51.483760095,-3.168199189,59,
CBEO045-4,51.483830795,-3.168087089,60,
CBEO045-4,51.483902495,-3.167918189,61,
CBEO045-4,51.483930995,-3.167850289,62,
CBEO045-4,51.484011211,-3.167659634,63,
CBEO045-4,51.484011211,-3.167659634,64,
CBEO045-4,51.484062895,-3.167536789,65,
CBEO045-4,51.484278495,-3.167029089,66,
CBEO045-4,51.484353595,-3.166847189,67,
CBEO045-4,51.484371495,-3.166801989,68,
CBEO045-4,51.484471295,-3.166526089,69,
CBEO045-4,51.484509995,-3.166414589,70,
CBEO045-4,51.484666695,-3.165952789,71,
CBEO045-4,51.484690395,-3.165886189,72,
CBEO045-4,51.484783095,-3.165621589,73,
CBEO045-4,51.484891395,-3.165302389,74,
CBEO045-4,51.484902695,-3.165272689,75,
CBEO045-4,51.484918295,-3.165230089,76,
CBEO045-4,51.484972395,-3.165088189,77,
CBEO045-4,51.485016495,-3.164965289,78,
CBEO045-4,51.485109195,-3.164741389,79,
CBEO045-4,51.485162695,-3.164589389,80,
CBEO045-4,51.485530995,-3.163468589,81,
CBEO045-4,51.485600895,-3.163218989,82,
CBEO045-4,51.485612495,-3.163177489,83,
CBEO045-4,51.485754995,-3.162779789,84,
CBEO045-4,51.485804206,-3.162649662,85,
CBEO045-4,51.485804206,-3.162649662,86,
CBEO045-4,51.485853395,-3.162519589,87,
CBEO045-4,51.485976295,-3.162209689,88,
CBEO045-4,51.486034395,-3.162064989,89,
CBEO045-4,51.486117495,-3.161870289,90,
CBEO045-4,51.486208495,-3.161662789,91,
CBEO045-4,51.486262595,-3.161543189,92,
CBEO045-4,51.486353295,-3.161354889,93,
CBEO045-4,51.486583395,-3.160936489,94,
CBEO045-4,51.486729995,-3.160701289,95,
CBEO045-4,51.486865195,-3.160493389,96,
CBEO045-4,51.487043195,-3.160218189,97,
CBEO045-4,51.487139695,-3.160071589,98,
CBEO045-4,51.48719341,-3.15999418,99,
CBEO045-4,51.48719341,-3.15999418,100,
CBEO045-4,51.487233095,-3.159936989,101,
CBEO045-4,51.487310395,-3.159826089,102,
CBEO045-4,51.487333495,-3.159792889,103,
CBEO045-4,51.487362895,-3.159750689,104,
CBEO045-4,51.487379095,-3.159666989,105,
CBEO045-4,51.487424695,-3.159609389,106,
CBEO045-4,51.487636795,-3.159341889,107,
CBEO045-4,51.487799395,-3.159146889,108,
CBEO045-4,51.487959395,-3.158954989,109,
CBEO045-4,51.488067095,-3.158852389,110,
CBEO045-4,51.488165295,-3.158762289,111,
CBEO045-4,51.488885495,-3.158137589,112,
CBEO045-4,51.488914695,-3.158112289,113,
CBEO045-4,51.488945895,-3.158085989,114,
CBEO045-4,51.489090195,-3.157964289,115,
CBEO045-4,51.489307995,-3.157796189,116,
CBEO045-4,51.489526795,-3.157608489,117,
CBEO045-4,51.489762098,-3.157402536,118,
CBEO045-4,51.489762098,-3.157402536,119,
CBEO045-4,51.489938895,-3.157247789,120,
CBEO045-4,51.490206895,-3.157018089,121,
CBEO045-4,51.490418395,-3.156820589,122,
CBEO045-4,51.490684195,-3.156564989,123,
CBEO045-4,51.490830595,-3.156405789,124,
CBEO045-4,51.490981595,-3.156213489,125,
CBEO045-4,51.491097095,-3.156054089,126,
CBEO045-4,51.491151495,-3.155967989,127,
CBEO045-4,51.491245095,-3.155838089,128,
CBEO045-4,51.491377495,-3.155629689,129,
CBEO045-4,51.491422295,-3.155516089,130,
CBEO045-4,51.491435395,-3.155482789,131,
CBEO045-4,51.491490195,-3.155334789,132,
CBEO045-4,51.491588195,-3.154999289,133,
CBEO045-4,51.491599095,-3.154953889,134,
CBEO045-4,51.491625995,-3.154841889,135,
CBEO045-4,51.491633495,-3.154667189,136,
CBEO045-4,51.491630495,-3.154561689,137,
CBEO045-4,51.491629495,-3.154526289,138,
CBEO045-4,51.491613695,-3.154387789,139,
CBEO045-4,51.491566695,-3.154201989,140,
CBEO045-4,51.491482395,-3.154026689,141,
CBEO045-4,51.491396695,-3.153834689,142,
CBEO045-4,51.491357162,-3.153718517,143,
CBEO045-4,51.491357162,-3.153718517,144,
CBEO045-4,51.491339695,-3.153667189,145,
CBEO045-4,51.491294695,-3.153509989,146,
CBEO045-4,51.491208495,-3.153207989,147,
CBEO045-4,51.491176695,-3.152921989,148,
CBEO045-4,51.491152195,-3.152648189,149,
CBEO045-4,51.491135195,-3.152443689,150,
CBEO045-4,51.491127495,-3.152173889,151,
CBEO045-4,51.491130595,-3.151843789,152,
CBEO045-4,51.491135895,-3.151559789,153,
CBEO045-4,51.491170795,-3.151275089,154,
CBEO045-4,51.491196995,-3.151002089,155,
CBEO045-4,51.491214895,-3.150784289,156,
CBEO045-4,51.491220395,-3.150732389,157,
CBEO045-4,51.491234395,-3.150634889,158,
CBEO045-4,51.491269595,-3.150416789,159,
CBEO045-4,51.491323795,-3.150072589,160,
CBEO045-4,51.491368595,-3.149664189,161,
CBEO045-4,51.491391674,-3.14957534,162,
CBEO045-4,51.491391674,-3.14957534,163,
CBEO045-4,51.491427895,-3.149435889,164,
CBEO045-4,51.491473095,-3.149265189,165,
CBEO045-4,51.491521595,-3.149090089,166,
CBEO045-4,51.491578295,-3.148907889,167,
CBEO045-4,51.491628195,-3.148766189,168,
CBEO045-4,51.491675295,-3.148641389,169,
CBEO045-4,51.491735995,-3.148486889,170,
CBEO045-4,51.491820895,-3.148394089,171,
CBEO045-4,51.491976195,-3.148060989,172,
CBEO045-4,51.492044295,-3.147912489,173,
CBEO045-4,51.492228095,-3.147520589,174,
CBEO045-4,51.492306595,-3.147357289,175,
CBEO045-4,51.492325895,-3.147317689,176,
CBEO045-4,51.492415395,-3.147143689,177,
CBEO045-4,51.492484695,-3.147011889,178,
CBEO045-4,51.492589695,-3.146812089,179,
CBEO045-4,51.492640095,-3.146709889,180,
CBEO045-4,51.492816595,-3.146351889,181,
CBEO045-4,51.492833895,-3.146318589,182,
CBEO045-4,51.492848683,-3.146290179,183,
CBEO045-4,51.492848683,-3.146290179,184,
CBEO045-4,51.493001495,-3.145996589,185,
CBEO045-4,51.493281395,-3.145526289,186,
CBEO045-4,51.493491395,-3.145191389,187,
CBEO045-4,51.493636295,-3.144979089,188,
CBEO045-4,51.493727495,-3.144850789,189,
CBEO045-4,51.493741295,-3.144832189,190,
CBEO045-4,51.493828995,-3.144726489,191,
CBEO045-4,51.493921195,-3.144617089,192,
CBEO045-4,51.494155095,-3.144361689,193,
CBEO045-4,51.494614295,-3.143904889,194,
CBEO045-4,51.494866595,-3.143693789,195,
CBEO045-4,51.495332995,-3.143344489,196,
CBEO045-4,51.495355195,-3.143328589,197,
CBEO045-4,51.495381795,-3.143309489,198,
CBEO045-4,51.495529495,-3.143200989,199,
CBEO045-4,51.495602895,-3.143145389,200,
CBEO045-4,51.495855295,-3.142954289,201,
CBEO045-4,51.496211495,-3.142709389,202,
CBEO045-4,51.496423495,-3.142576589,203,
CBEO045-4,51.496559034,-3.142485825,204,
CBEO045-4,51.496559034,-3.142485825,205,
CBEO045-4,51.496724395,-3.142375089,206,
CBEO045-4,51.496776995,-3.142340689,207,
CBEO045-4,51.496893395,-3.142266789,208,
CBEO045-4,51.497185595,-3.142088889,209,
CBEO045-4,51.497322295,-3.142004189,210,
CBEO045-4,51.497397795,-3.141978089,211,
CBEO045-4,51.497486995,-3.141950289,212,
CBEO045-4,51.497511495,-3.141962489,213,
CBEO045-4,51.497550095,-3.141967289,214,
CBEO045-4,51.497587795,-3.141952789,215,
CBEO045-4,51.497617595,-3.141924589,216,
CBEO045-4,51.497641395,-3.141884389,217,
CBEO045-4,51.497664495,-3.141805289,218,
CBEO045-4,51.497704095,-3.141774389,219,
CBEO045-4,51.497760595,-3.141730289,220,
CBEO045-4,51.497839895,-3.141669189,221,
CBEO045-4,51.497969395,-3.141583989,222,
CBEO045-4,51.498030295,-3.141546089,223,
CBEO045-4,51.498466595,-3.141274289,224,
CBEO045-4,51.498512094,-3.141247868,225,
CBEO045-4,51.498512094,-3.141247868,226,
CBEO045-4,51.498583695,-3.141206289,227,
CBEO045-4,51.498755395,-3.141106089,228,
CBEO045-4,51.498949595,-3.141002489,229,
CBEO045-4,51.498966695,-3.140993689,230,
CBEO045-4,51.498983795,-3.140984789,231,
CBEO045-4,51.499024195,-3.140961789,232,
CBEO045-4,51.499095595,-3.140933189,233,
CBEO045-4,51.499177295,-3.140887589,234,
CBEO045-4,51.499537595,-3.140671189,235,
CBEO045-4,51.499640995,-3.140566389,236,
CBEO045-4,51.499729995,-3.140504789,237,
CBEO045-4,51.499885695,-3.140404489,238,
CBEO045-4,51.499981995,-3.140348189,239,
CBEO045-4,51.500066595,-3.140332689,240,
CBEO045-4,51.500175095,-3.140367889,241,
CBEO045-4,51.500245895,-3.140430189,242,
CBEO045-4,51.500279595,-3.140511889,243,
CBEO045-4,51.500334095,-3.140603089,244,
CBEO045-4,51.500372595,-3.140659289,245,
CBEO045-4,51.500415595,-3.140715689,246,
CBEO045-4,51.500458795,-3.140765389,247,
CBEO045-4,51.500490495,-3.140792789,248,
CBEO045-4,51.500521195,-3.140808889,249,
CBEO045-4,51.500551595,-3.140818789,250,
CBEO045-4,51.500581995,-3.140822389,251,
CBEO045-4,51.500625195,-3.140814789,252,
CBEO045-4,51.500659795,-3.140801989,253,
CBEO045-4,51.500691495,-3.140782989,254,
CBEO045-4,51.500727395,-3.140762789,255,
CBEO045-4,51.500785995,-3.140663589,256,
CBEO045-4,51.500808195,-3.140579889,257,
CBEO045-4,51.500841595,-3.140403489,258,
CBEO045-4,51.500846695,-3.140324689,259,
CBEO045-4,51.500827995,-3.140171189,260,
CBEO045-4,51.500821095,-3.140116889,261,
CBEO045-4,51.500831195,-3.140026889,262,
CBEO045-4,51.500825695,-3.139956489,263,
CBEO045-4,51.500823295,-3.139878489,264,
CBEO045-4,51.500827895,-3.139806089,265,
CBEO045-4,51.500839995,-3.139733589,266,
CBEO045-4,51.500857695,-3.139663889,267,
CBEO045-4,51.500877595,-3.139583389,268,
CBEO045-4,51.500916495,-3.139547589,269,
CBEO045-4,51.501184595,-3.139343789,270,
CBEO045-4,51.501229295,-3.139311589,271,
CBEO045-4,51.501273895,-3.139278889,272,
CBEO045-4,51.501350395,-3.139273889,273,
CBEO045-4,51.501433595,-3.139219089,274,
CBEO045-4,51.501586495,-3.139118189,275,
CBEO045-4,51.501757295,-3.139014989,276,
CBEO045-4,51.501787595,-3.138997889,277,
CBEO045-4,51.501854195,-3.138960089,278,
CBEO045-4,51.501897795,-3.138832089,279,
CBEO045-4,51.501971195,-3.138796889,280,
CBEO045-4,51.502088095,-3.138743289,281,
CBEO045-4,51.5021798,-3.138702373,282,
CBEO045-4,51.5021798,-3.138702373,283,
CBEO045-4,51.502204195,-3.138691489,284,
CBEO045-4,51.502360495,-3.138626489,285,
CBEO045-4,51.502523895,-3.138557989,286,
CBEO045-4,51.502603195,-3.138527289,287,
CBEO045-4,51.502822295,-3.138445789,288,
CBEO045-4,51.502908895,-3.138411389,289,
CBEO045-4,51.502961395,-3.138389289,290,
CBEO045-4,51.503014095,-3.138366089,291,
CBEO045-4,51.503067595,-3.138341289,292,
CBEO045-4,51.503151595,-3.138380489,293,
CBEO045-4,51.503214495,-3.138345689,294,
CBEO045-4,51.503253195,-3.138318289,295,
CBEO045-4,51.503298195,-3.138286289,296,
CBEO045-4,51.503378295,-3.138227289,297,
CBEO045-4,51.503446695,-3.138174389,298,
CBEO045-4,51.503456795,-3.138166589,299,
CBEO045-4,51.503516495,-3.138114189,300,
CBEO045-4,51.503555095,-3.138071589,301,
CBEO045-4,51.503580495,-3.137946689,302,
CBEO045-4,51.503636995,-3.137887889,303,
CBEO045-4,51.503689795,-3.137828089,304,
CBEO045-4,51.503759595,-3.137746989,305,
CBEO045-4,51.503819295,-3.137669689,306,
CBEO045-4,51.503874395,-3.137593789,307,
CBEO045-4,51.503986095,-3.137420789,308,
CBEO045-4,51.504061295,-3.137289389,309,
CBEO045-4,51.504171395,-3.137086389,310,
CBEO045-4,51.504292795,-3.136855589,311,
CBEO045-4,51.504384595,-3.136688689,312,
CBEO045-4,51.504465395,-3.136547989,313,
CBEO045-4,51.504541395,-3.136430089,314,
CBEO045-4,51.504599595,-3.136342189,315,
CBEO045-4,51.504876295,-3.135967389,316,
CBEO045-4,51.504995995,-3.135818589,317,
CBEO045-4,51.505109395,-3.135690189,318,
CBEO045-4,51.505214595,-3.135565289,319,
CBEO045-4,51.505568795,-3.135168489,320,
CBEO045-4,51.505578876,-3.135158403,321,
CBEO045-4,51.505578876,-3.135158403,322,
CBEO045-4,51.505736695,-3.135000489,323,
CBEO045-4,51.505875495,-3.134863789,324,
CBEO045-4,51.506051595,-3.134701789,325,
CBEO045-4,51.506221195,-3.134555789,326,
CBEO045-4,51.506667395,-3.134208089,327,
CBEO045-4,51.506857395,-3.134062989,328,
CBEO045-4,51.507009495,-3.133951389,329,
CBEO045-4,51.507140595,-3.133866189,330,
CBEO045-4,51.507310595,-3.133765889,331,
CBEO045-4,51.507455595,-3.133746089,332,
CBEO045-4,51.507673395,-3.133624089,333,
CBEO045-4,51.507764095,-3.133571589,334,
CBEO045-4,51.507851795,-3.133519289,335,
CBEO045-4,51.507923995,-3.133466389,336,
CBEO045-4,51.508035693,-3.133370955,337,
CBEO045-4,51.508035693,-3.133370955,338,
CBEO045-4,51.508085395,-3.133328489,339,
CBEO045-4,51.508164795,-3.133258289,340,
CBEO045-4,51.508239595,-3.133179289,341,
CBEO045-4,51.508275095,-3.133132189,342,
CBEO045-4,51.508297795,-3.133102489,343,
CBEO045-4,51.508314495,-3.133076789,344,
CBEO045-4,51.508369395,-3.132993889,345,
CBEO045-4,51.508491695,-3.132795489,346,
CBEO045-4,51.508520395,-3.132685289,347,
CBEO045-4,51.508587595,-3.132569989,348,
CBEO045-4,51.508677595,-3.132407389,349,
CBEO045-4,51.508791395,-3.132172989,350,
CBEO045-4,51.508905895,-3.131920889,351,
CBEO045-4,51.509038195,-3.131624489,352,
CBEO045-4,51.509047695,-3.131603289,353,
CBEO045-4,51.509129995,-3.131419089,354,
CBEO045-4,51.509047595,-3.131367189,355,
CBEO045-4,51.509007795,-3.131297389,356,
CBEO045-4,51.508932895,-3.131255389,357,
CBEO045-4,51.508896195,-3.131237689,358,
CBEO045-4,51.508852095,-3.131214289,359,
CBEO045-4,51.508805595,-3.131229389,360,
CBEO045-4,51.508432495,-3.131039989,361,
CBEO045-4,51.508185995,-3.130908889,362,
CBEO045-4,51.508010195,-3.130795689,363,
CBEO045-4,51.507930195,-3.130741989,364,
CBEO045-4,51.507839895,-3.130680589,365,
CBEO045-4,51.507735895,-3.130612689,366,
CBEO045-4,51.507616653,-3.130544746,367,
CBEO045-4,51.507616653,-3.130544746,368,
CBEO045-4,51.507535995,-3.130498789,369,
CBEO045-4,51.507438995,-3.130445589,370,
CBEO045-4,51.507350095,-3.130404489,371,
CBEO045-4,51.507286495,-3.130379089,372,
CBEO045-4,51.507171695,-3.130339589,373,
CBEO045-4,51.507001295,-3.130289889,374,
CBEO045-4,51.506875195,-3.130261789,375,
CBEO045-4,51.506800795,-3.130248789,376,
CBEO045-4,51.506642795,-3.130222989,377,
CBEO045-4,51.506523595,-3.130194289,378,
CBEO045-4,51.506482995,-3.130178989,379,
CBEO045-4,51.506443095,-3.130163989,380,
CBEO045-4,51.506330395,-3.130115789,381,
CBEO045-4,51.506118995,-3.130017989,382,
CBEO045-4,51.505938495,-3.129928589,383,
CBEO045-4,51.505835295,-3.129869989,384,
CBEO045-4,51.505759295,-3.129811389,385,
CBEO045-4,51.505666095,-3.129730689,386,
CBEO045-4,51.505596895,-3.129668389,387,
CBEO045-4,51.505489995,-3.129568089,388,
CBEO045-4,51.505397895,-3.129471389,389,
CBEO045-4,51.505344695,-3.129397889,390,
CBEO045-4,51.505302995,-3.129319489,391,
CBEO045-4,51.505248995,-3.129214989,392,
CBEO045-4,51.505201107,-3.129117554,393,
CBEO045-4,51.505201107,-3.129117554,394,
CBEO045-4,51.505139195,-3.128991589,395,
CBEO045-4,51.505079795,-3.128867589,396,
CBEO045-4,51.505054995,-3.128814789,397,
CBEO045-4,51.505012095,-3.128714389,398,
CBEO045-4,51.504967595,-3.128598889,399,
CBEO045-4,51.504926995,-3.128459189,400,
CBEO045-4,51.504869695,-3.128232789,401,
CBEO045-4,51.504732895,-3.127691689,402,
CBEO045-4,51.504632395,-3.127291889,403,
CBEO045-4,51.504570295,-3.127006289,404,
CBEO045-4,51.504566423,-3.12698516,405,
CBEO045-4,51.504566423,-3.12698516,406,
CBEO045-4,51.504530395,-3.126788589,407,
CBEO045-4,51.504511195,-3.126657489,408,
CBEO045-4,51.504455195,-3.126150389,409,
CBEO045-4,51.504415195,-3.125749789,410,
CBEO045-4,51.504375195,-3.125282789,411,
CBEO045-4,51.504337795,-3.124822989,412,
CBEO045-4,51.504320395,-3.124566589,413,
CBEO045-4,51.504311495,-3.124390189,414,
CBEO045-4,51.504308395,-3.124231889,415,
CBEO045-4,51.504312295,-3.124098589,416,
CBEO045-4,51.504327095,-3.123965489,417,
CBEO045-4,51.504364695,-3.123739589,418,
CBEO045-4,51.504417395,-3.123440489,419,
CBEO045-4,51.504449095,-3.123226589,420,
CBEO045-4,51.504467295,-3.123063689,421,
CBEO045-4,51.504480695,-3.122890389,422,
CBEO045-4,51.504490095,-3.122726389,423,
CBEO045-4,51.504488595,-3.122519489,424,
CBEO045-4,51.504482495,-3.121973289,425,
CBEO045-4,51.504483395,-3.121836789,426,
CBEO045-4,51.504485387,-3.121804926,427,
CBEO045-4,51.504485387,-3.121804926,428,
CBEO045-4,51.504489995,-3.121731189,429,
CBEO045-4,51.504504995,-3.121606489,430,
CBEO045-4,51.504537895,-3.121378389,431,
CBEO045-4,51.504600195,-3.120948389,432,
CBEO045-4,51.504644495,-3.120958289,433,
CBEO045-4,51.504701195,-3.120966789,434,
CBEO045-4,51.504786495,-3.120971689,435,
CBEO045-4,51.504846295,-3.120967689,436,
CBEO045-4,51.504894895,-3.120959589,437,
CBEO045-4,51.504962295,-3.120945489,438,
CBEO045-4,51.505044095,-3.120917189,439,
CBEO045-4,51.505110495,-3.120887889,440,
CBEO045-4,51.505206295,-3.120834489,441,
CBEO045-4,51.505428795,-3.120696289,442,
CBEO045-4,51.505479095,-3.120660989,443,
CBEO045-4,51.505754595,-3.120456489,444,
CBEO045-4,51.505887495,-3.120356489,445,
CBEO045-4,51.506055895,-3.120234389,446,
CBEO045-4,51.506189095,-3.120149389,447,
CBEO045-4,51.506250095,-3.120112589,448,
CBEO045-4,51.506370995,-3.120044689,449,
CBEO045-4,51.506471295,-3.119995489,450,
CBEO045-4,51.506581795,-3.119953489,451,
CBEO045-4,51.506669895,-3.119921089,452,
CBEO045-4,51.506771995,-3.119891689,453,
CBEO045-4,51.506909195,-3.119854489,454,
CBEO045-4,51.506959396,-3.119846461,455,
CBEO045-4,51.506959396,-3.119846461,456,
CBEO045-4,51.507022995,-3.119836289,457,
CBEO045-4,51.507113095,-3.119825089,458,
CBEO045-4,51.507202295,-3.119813689,459,
CBEO045-4,51.507334195,-3.119802789,460,
CBEO045-4,51.507574995,-3.119781889,461,
CBEO045-4,51.507656595,-3.119773889,462,
CBEO045-4,51.507871495,-3.119751689,463,
CBEO045-4,51.507978295,-3.119746889,464,
CBEO045-4,51.508120995,-3.119736489,465,
CBEO045-4,51.508445495,-3.119724089,466,
CBEO045-4,51.508592995,-3.119728589,467,
CBEO045-4,51.508718095,-3.119739089,468,
CBEO045-4,51.508833895,-3.119749989,469,
CBEO045-4,51.509286095,-3.119805789,470,
CBEO045-4,51.509522495,-3.119836089,471,
CBEO045-4,51.509807029,-3.119870334,472,
CBEO045-4,51.509807029,-3.119870334,473,
CBEO045-4,51.509848195,-3.119875289,474,
CBEO045-4,51.509946995,-3.119883089,475,
CBEO045-4,51.510036495,-3.119871489,476,
CBEO045-4,51.510103095,-3.119857989,477,
CBEO045-4,51.510175095,-3.119839889,478,
CBEO045-4,51.510230795,-3.119818389,479,
CBEO045-4,51.510278895,-3.119798189,480,
CBEO045-4,51.510336295,-3.119768289,481,
CBEO045-4,51.510392595,-3.119733889,482,
CBEO045-4,51.510481395,-3.119675689,483,
CBEO045-4,51.510554495,-3.119616189,484,
CBEO045-4,51.510611395,-3.119561489,485,
CBEO045-4,51.510706495,-3.119457689,486,
CBEO045-4,51.510846595,-3.119300189,487,
CBEO045-4,51.511097895,-3.119017389,488,
CBEO045-4,51.511273495,-3.118817689,489,
CBEO045-4,51.511454495,-3.118607889,490,
CBEO045-4,51.511598795,-3.118428889,491,
CBEO045-4,51.511711714,-3.118282772,492,
CBEO045-4,51.511711714,-3.118282772,493,
CBEO045-4,51.511760695,-3.118219389,494,
CBEO045-4,51.512034895,-3.117838689,495,
CBEO045-4,51.512227395,-3.117570289,496,
CBEO045-4,51.512566695,-3.117092689,497,
CBEO045-4,51.512853995,-3.116688089,498,
CBEO045-4,51.513094695,-3.116358989,499,
CBEO045-4,51.513297895,-3.116111389,500,
CBEO045-4,51.513419695,-3.115971089,501,
CBEO045-4,51.513688695,-3.115695889,502,
CBEO045-4,51.513837395,-3.115555989,503,
CBEO045-4,51.513958295,-3.115454989,504,
CBEO045-4,51.514119095,-3.115324689,505,
CBEO045-4,51.514293695,-3.115182689,506,
CBEO045-4,51.514398095,-3.115100089,507,
CBEO045-4,51.514499395,-3.115020589,508,
CBEO045-4,51.514713495,-3.114856189,509,
CBEO045-4,51.514899195,-3.114715689,510,
CBEO045-4,51.514995895,-3.114642389,511,
CBEO045-4,51.515134295,-3.114539689,512,
CBEO045-4,51.515216295,-3.114468989,513,
CBEO045-4,51.515400795,-3.114291089,514,
CBEO045-4,51.515475495,-3.114215389,515,
CBEO045-4,51.516017495,-3.113653289,516,
CBEO045-4,51.516288295,-3.113381189,517,
CBEO045-4,51.516496795,-3.113193189,518,
CBEO045-4,51.516661395,-3.113063289,519,
CBEO045-4,51.516850795,-3.112941089,520,
CBEO045-4,51.517113695,-3.112789889,521,
CBEO045-4,51.517239795,-3.112723989,522,
CBEO045-4,51.517592895,-3.112575789,523,
CBEO045-4,51.517762695,-3.112509589,524,
CBEO045-4,51.517989895,-3.112452689,525,
CBEO045-4,51.518121312,-3.112425791,526,
CBEO045-4,51.518121312,-3.112425791,527,
CBEO045-4,51.518224895,-3.112404589,528,
CBEO045-4,51.518522795,-3.112388489,529,
CBEO045-4,51.518772395,-3.112382189,530,
CBEO045-4,51.518952395,-3.112408089,531,
CBEO045-4,51.519217795,-3.112451089,532,
CBEO045-4,51.519667795,-3.112540289,533,
CBEO045-4,51.519890195,-3.112584389,534,
CBEO045-4,51.520124495,-3.112627589,535,
CBEO045-4,51.520240382,-3.112648949,536,
CBEO045-4,51.520240382,-3.112648949,537,
CBEO045-4,51.520509695,-3.112698589,538,
CBEO045-4,51.520624595,-3.112713189,539,
CBEO045-4,51.520915895,-3.112740989,540,
CBEO045-4,51.521240995,-3.112770289,541,
CBEO045-4,51.521371995,-3.112783889,542,
CBEO045-4,51.521413295,-3.112788989,543,
CBEO045-4,51.521580595,-3.112802389,544,
CBEO045-4,51.521742195,-3.112806689,545,
CBEO045-4,51.521835195,-3.112793889,546,
CBEO045-4,51.521931195,-3.112767389,547,
CBEO045-4,51.522048495,-3.112723289,548,
CBEO045-4,51.522171395,-3.112654989,549,
CBEO045-4,51.522286595,-3.112562189,550,
CBEO045-4,51.522391695,-3.112473089,551,
CBEO045-4,51.522473495,-3.112378589,552,
CBEO045-4,51.522598595,-3.112235489,553,
CBEO045-4,51.522905695,-3.111764989,554,
CBEO045-4,51.523089053,-3.111541276,555,
CBEO045-4,51.523089053,-3.111541276,556,
CBEO045-4,51.523193295,-3.111414089,557,
CBEO045-4,51.523430595,-3.111178289,558,
CBEO045-4,51.523647795,-3.111017689,559,
CBEO045-4,51.524085095,-3.110817789,560,
CBEO045-4,51.524229695,-3.110722789,561,
CBEO045-4,51.524326295,-3.110627089,562,
CBEO045-4,51.524409395,-3.110523289,563,
CBEO045-4,51.524482795,-3.110413789,564,
CBEO045-4,51.524548595,-3.110287789,565,
CBEO045-4,51.524601995,-3.110168889,566,
CBEO045-4,51.524649895,-3.110036589,567,
CBEO045-4,51.524690795,-3.109905189,568,
CBEO045-4,51.524766195,-3.109618789,569,
CBEO045-4,51.524886395,-3.109207289,570,
CBEO045-4,51.524930095,-3.109084189,571,
CBEO045-4,51.524991195,-3.108947389,572,
CBEO045-4,51.525066295,-3.108804989,573,
CBEO045-4,51.525143195,-3.108690889,574,
CBEO045-4,51.525243895,-3.108564489,575,
CBEO045-4,51.525389695,-3.108394989,576,
CBEO045-4,51.525542695,-3.108217589,577,
CBEO045-4,51.525339195,-3.107772489,578,
CBEO045-4,51.525192495,-3.107435489,579,
CBEO045-4,51.525144595,-3.107325489,580,
CBEO045-4,51.525120895,-3.107268689,581,
CBEO045-4,51.525115593,-3.107256562,582,
CBEO045-4,51.525115593,-3.107256562,583,
CBEO045-4,51.524885295,-3.106729889,584,
CBEO045-4,51.524805995,-3.106541789,585,
CBEO045-4,51.524829995,-3.106503089,586,
CBEO045-4,51.524839895,-3.106456689,587,
CBEO045-4,51.524836295,-3.106404789,588,
CBEO045-4,51.524825495,-3.106372989,589,
CBEO045-4,51.525157095,-3.105786489,590,
CBEO045-4,51.525348795,-3.105409689,591,
CBEO045-4,51.525422395,-3.105265189,592,
CBEO045-4,51.525606295,-3.104911089,593,
CBEO045-4,51.525721195,-3.104632589,594,
CBEO045-4,51.525827495,-3.104380089,595,
CBEO045-4,51.525893995,-3.104198489,596,
CBEO045-4,51.525923304,-3.104105821,597,
CBEO045-4,51.525923304,-3.104105821,598,
CBEO045-4,51.525955795,-3.104003089,599,
CBEO045-4,51.526025595,-3.103759589,600,
CBEO045-4,51.526036995,-3.103712789,601,
CBEO045-4,51.526107695,-3.103434289,602,
CBEO045-4,51.526190795,-3.103083689,603,
CBEO045-4,51.526000195,-3.102973089,604,
CBEO045-4,51.525896095,-3.102913289,605,
CBEO045-4,51.525812295,-3.102858389,606,
CBEO045-4,51.525757295,-3.102811589,607,
CBEO045-4,51.525693395,-3.102741789,608,
CBEO045-4,51.525625695,-3.102624189,609,
CBEO045-4,51.525573695,-3.102533589,610,
CBEO045-4,51.525522895,-3.102418789,611,
CBEO045-4,51.525488895,-3.102333589,612,
CBEO045-4,51.525465595,-3.102280589,613,
CBEO045-4,51.525397795,-3.102150489,614,
CBEO045-4,51.525356695,-3.102072889,615,
CBEO045-4,51.525304095,-3.101996989,616,
CBEO045-4,51.525252595,-3.101932389,617,
CBEO045-4,51.525191495,-3.101877989,618,
CBEO045-4,51.525125695,-3.101835789,619,
CBEO045-4,51.524899995,-3.101677789,620,
CBEO045-4,51.524722796,-3.101509127,621,
CBEO045-4-1,51.480903279,-3.171960819,0,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,1,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,2,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,3,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,4,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,5,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,6,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,7,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,8,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,9,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,10,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,11,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,12,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,13,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,14,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,15,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,16,
CBEO045-4-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,17,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,18,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,19,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,20,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,21,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,22,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,23,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,24,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,25,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,26,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,27,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,28,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,29,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,30,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,31,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,32,
CBEO045-4-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,33,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,34,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,35,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,36,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,37,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,38,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,39,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,40,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,41,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,42,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,43,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,44,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,45,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,46,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,47,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,48,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,49,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,50,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,51,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,52,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,53,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,54,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,55,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,56,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,57,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,58,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,59,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,60,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483902495,-3.167918189,61,
CBEO045-4-1,51.483930995,-3.167850289,62,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,63,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,64,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484062895,-3.167536789,65,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484278495,-3.167029089,66,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484353595,-3.166847189,67,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484371495,-3.166801989,68,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484471295,-3.166526089,69,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484509995,-3.166414589,70,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484666695,-3.165952789,71,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484690395,-3.165886189,72,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484783095,-3.165621589,73,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484891395,-3.165302389,74,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484902695,-3.165272689,75,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484918295,-3.165230089,76,
CBEO045-4-1,51.484972395,-3.165088189,77,
CBEO045-4-1,51.485016495,-3.164965289,78,
CBEO045-4-1,51.485109195,-3.164741389,79,
CBEO045-4-1,51.485162695,-3.164589389,80,
CBEO045-4-1,51.485530995,-3.163468589,81,
CBEO045-4-1,51.485600895,-3.163218989,82,
CBEO045-4-1,51.485612495,-3.163177489,83,
CBEO045-4-1,51.485754995,-3.162779789,84,
CBEO045-4-1,51.485804206,-3.162649662,85,
CBEO045-4-1,51.485804206,-3.162649662,86,
CBEO045-4-1,51.485853395,-3.162519589,87,
CBEO045-4-1,51.485976295,-3.162209689,88,
CBEO045-4-1,51.486034395,-3.162064989,89,
CBEO045-4-1,51.486117495,-3.161870289,90,
CBEO045-4-1,51.486208495,-3.161662789,91,
CBEO045-4-1,51.486262595,-3.161543189,92,
CBEO045-4-1,51.486353295,-3.161354889,93,
CBEO045-4-1,51.486583395,-3.160936489,94,
CBEO045-4-1,51.486729995,-3.160701289,95,
CBEO045-4-1,51.486865195,-3.160493389,96,
CBEO045-4-1,51.487043195,-3.160218189,97,
CBEO045-4-1,51.487139695,-3.160071589,98,
CBEO045-4-1,51.48719341,-3.15999418,99,
CBEO045-4-1,51.48719341,-3.15999418,100,
CBEO045-4-1,51.487233095,-3.159936989,101,
CBEO045-4-1,51.487310395,-3.159826089,102,
CBEO045-4-1,51.487333495,-3.159792889,103,
CBEO045-4-1,51.487362895,-3.159750689,104,
CBEO045-4-1,51.487379095,-3.159666989,105,
CBEO045-4-1,51.487424695,-3.159609389,106,
CBEO045-4-1,51.487636795,-3.159341889,107,
CBEO045-4-1,51.487799395,-3.159146889,108,
CBEO045-4-1,51.487959395,-3.158954989,109,
CBEO045-4-1,51.488067095,-3.158852389,110,
CBEO045-4-1,51.488165295,-3.158762289,111,
CBEO045-4-1,51.488885495,-3.158137589,112,
CBEO045-4-1,51.488914695,-3.158112289,113,
CBEO045-4-1,51.488945895,-3.158085989,114,
CBEO045-4-1,51.489090195,-3.157964289,115,
CBEO045-4-1,51.489307995,-3.157796189,116,
CBEO045-4-1,51.489526795,-3.157608489,117,
CBEO045-4-1,51.489762098,-3.157402536,118,
CBEO045-4-1,51.489762098,-3.157402536,119,
CBEO045-4-1,51.489938895,-3.157247789,120,
CBEO045-4-1,51.490206895,-3.157018089,121,
CBEO045-4-1,51.490418395,-3.156820589,122,
CBEO045-4-1,51.490684195,-3.156564989,123,
CBEO045-4-1,51.490830595,-3.156405789,124,
CBEO045-4-1,51.490981595,-3.156213489,125,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491097095,-3.156054089,126,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491151495,-3.155967989,127,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491245095,-3.155838089,128,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491377495,-3.155629689,129,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491422295,-3.155516089,130,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491435395,-3.155482789,131,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491490195,-3.155334789,132,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491588195,-3.154999289,133,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491599095,-3.154953889,134,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491625995,-3.154841889,135,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491633495,-3.154667189,136,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491630495,-3.154561689,137,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491629495,-3.154526289,138,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491613695,-3.154387789,139,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491566695,-3.154201989,140,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491482395,-3.154026689,141,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491396695,-3.153834689,142,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491357162,-3.153718517,143,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491357162,-3.153718517,144,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491339695,-3.153667189,145,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491294695,-3.153509989,146,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491208495,-3.153207989,147,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491176695,-3.152921989,148,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491152195,-3.152648189,149,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491135195,-3.152443689,150,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491127495,-3.152173889,151,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491130595,-3.151843789,152,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491135895,-3.151559789,153,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491170795,-3.151275089,154,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491196995,-3.151002089,155,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491214895,-3.150784289,156,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491220395,-3.150732389,157,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491234395,-3.150634889,158,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491269595,-3.150416789,159,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491323795,-3.150072589,160,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,161,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,162,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,163,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,164,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,165,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,166,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,167,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,168,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,169,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,170,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491820895,-3.148394089,171,
CBEO045-4-1,51.491976195,-3.148060989,172,
CBEO045-4-1,51.492044295,-3.147912489,173,
CBEO045-4-1,51.492228095,-3.147520589,174,
CBEO045-4-1,51.492306595,-3.147357289,175,
CBEO045-4-1,51.492325895,-3.147317689,176,
CBEO045-4-1,51.492415395,-3.147143689,177,
CBEO045-4-1,51.492484695,-3.147011889,178,
CBEO045-4-1,51.492589695,-3.146812089,179,
CBEO045-4-1,51.492640095,-3.146709889,180,
CBEO045-4-1,51.492816595,-3.146351889,181,
CBEO045-4-1,51.492833895,-3.146318589,182,
CBEO045-4-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,183,
CBEO045-4-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,184,
CBEO045-4-1,51.493001495,-3.145996589,185,
CBEO045-4-1,51.493281395,-3.145526289,186,
CBEO045-4-1,51.493491395,-3.145191389,187,
CBEO045-4-1,51.493636295,-3.144979089,188,
CBEO045-4-1,51.493727495,-3.144850789,189,
CBEO045-4-1,51.493741295,-3.144832189,190,
CBEO045-4-1,51.493828995,-3.144726489,191,
CBEO045-4-1,51.493921195,-3.144617089,192,
CBEO045-4-1,51.494155095,-3.144361689,193,
CBEO045-4-1,51.494614295,-3.143904889,194,
CBEO045-4-1,51.494866595,-3.143693789,195,
CBEO045-4-1,51.495332995,-3.143344489,196,
CBEO045-4-1,51.495355195,-3.143328589,197,
CBEO045-4-1,51.495381795,-3.143309489,198,
CBEO045-4-1,51.495529495,-3.143200989,199,
CBEO045-4-1,51.495602895,-3.143145389,200,
CBEO045-4-1,51.495855295,-3.142954289,201,
CBEO045-4-1,51.496211495,-3.142709389,202,
CBEO045-4-1,51.496423495,-3.142576589,203,
CBEO045-4-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,204,
CBEO045-4-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,205,
CBEO045-4-1,51.496724395,-3.142375089,206,
CBEO045-4-1,51.496776995,-3.142340689,207,
CBEO045-4-1,51.496893395,-3.142266789,208,
CBEO045-4-1,51.497185595,-3.142088889,209,
CBEO045-4-1,51.497322295,-3.142004189,210,
CBEO045-4-1,51.497397795,-3.141978089,211,
CBEO045-4-1,51.497486995,-3.141950289,212,
CBEO045-4-1,51.497511495,-3.141962489,213,
CBEO045-4-1,51.497550095,-3.141967289,214,
CBEO045-4-1,51.497587795,-3.141952789,215,
CBEO045-4-1,51.497617595,-3.141924589,216,
CBEO045-4-1,51.497641395,-3.141884389,217,
CBEO045-4-1,51.497664495,-3.141805289,218,
CBEO045-4-1,51.497704095,-3.141774389,219,
CBEO045-4-1,51.497760595,-3.141730289,220,
CBEO045-4-1,51.497839895,-3.141669189,221,
CBEO045-4-1,51.497969395,-3.141583989,222,
CBEO045-4-1,51.498030295,-3.141546089,223,
CBEO045-4-1,51.498466595,-3.141274289,224,
CBEO045-4-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,225,
CBEO045-4-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,226,
CBEO045-4-1,51.498583695,-3.141206289,227,
CBEO045-4-1,51.498755395,-3.141106089,228,
CBEO045-4-1,51.498949595,-3.141002489,229,
CBEO045-4-1,51.498966695,-3.140993689,230,
CBEO045-4-1,51.498983795,-3.140984789,231,
CBEO045-4-1,51.499024195,-3.140961789,232,
CBEO045-4-1,51.499095595,-3.140933189,233,
CBEO045-4-1,51.499177295,-3.140887589,234,
CBEO045-4-1,51.499537595,-3.140671189,235,
CBEO045-4-1,51.499640995,-3.140566389,236,
CBEO045-4-1,51.499729995,-3.140504789,237,
CBEO045-4-1,51.499885695,-3.140404489,238,
CBEO045-4-1,51.499981995,-3.140348189,239,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500066595,-3.140332689,240,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500175095,-3.140367889,241,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500245895,-3.140430189,242,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500279595,-3.140511889,243,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500334095,-3.140603089,244,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500372595,-3.140659289,245,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500415595,-3.140715689,246,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500458795,-3.140765389,247,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500490495,-3.140792789,248,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500521195,-3.140808889,249,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500551595,-3.140818789,250,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500581995,-3.140822389,251,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500625195,-3.140814789,252,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500659795,-3.140801989,253,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500691495,-3.140782989,254,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500727395,-3.140762789,255,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500785995,-3.140663589,256,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500808195,-3.140579889,257,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500841595,-3.140403489,258,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500846695,-3.140324689,259,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500827995,-3.140171189,260,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500821095,-3.140116889,261,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500831195,-3.140026889,262,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500825695,-3.139956489,263,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500823295,-3.139878489,264,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500827895,-3.139806089,265,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500839995,-3.139733589,266,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500857695,-3.139663889,267,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,268,
CBEO045-4-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,269,
CBEO045-4-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,270,
CBEO045-4-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,271,
CBEO045-4-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,272,
CBEO045-4-1,51.501350395,-3.139273889,273,
CBEO045-4-1,51.501433595,-3.139219089,274,
CBEO045-4-1,51.501586495,-3.139118189,275,
CBEO045-4-1,51.501757295,-3.139014989,276,
CBEO045-4-1,51.501787595,-3.138997889,277,
CBEO045-4-1,51.501854195,-3.138960089,278,
CBEO045-4-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,279,
CBEO045-4-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,280,
CBEO045-4-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,281,
CBEO045-4-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,282,
CBEO045-4-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,283,
CBEO045-4-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,284,
CBEO045-4-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,285,
CBEO045-4-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,286,
CBEO045-4-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,287,
CBEO045-4-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,288,
CBEO045-4-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,289,
CBEO045-4-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,290,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,291,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,292,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503151595,-3.138380489,293,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503214495,-3.138345689,294,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503253195,-3.138318289,295,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503298195,-3.138286289,296,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503378295,-3.138227289,297,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503446695,-3.138174389,298,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503456795,-3.138166589,299,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503516495,-3.138114189,300,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503555095,-3.138071589,301,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,302,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,303,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,304,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,305,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,306,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,307,
CBEO045-4-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,308,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,309,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,310,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,311,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,312,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,313,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,314,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,315,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,316,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,317,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,318,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,319,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,320,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,321,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,322,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,323,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,324,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,325,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,326,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,327,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,328,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,329,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,330,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,331,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507455595,-3.133746089,332,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507673395,-3.133624089,333,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507764095,-3.133571589,334,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507851795,-3.133519289,335,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507923995,-3.133466389,336,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,337,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,338,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508085395,-3.133328489,339,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508164795,-3.133258289,340,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508239595,-3.133179289,341,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508275095,-3.133132189,342,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508297795,-3.133102489,343,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508314495,-3.133076789,344,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508369395,-3.132993889,345,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508491695,-3.132795489,346,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,347,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,348,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,349,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,350,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,351,
CBEO045-4-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,352,
CBEO045-4-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,353,
CBEO045-4-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,354,
CBEO045-4-1,51.509047595,-3.131367189,355,
CBEO045-4-1,51.509007795,-3.131297389,356,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508932895,-3.131255389,357,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508896195,-3.131237689,358,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508852095,-3.131214289,359,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508805595,-3.131229389,360,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508432495,-3.131039989,361,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508185995,-3.130908889,362,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508010195,-3.130795689,363,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507930195,-3.130741989,364,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507839895,-3.130680589,365,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507735895,-3.130612689,366,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507616653,-3.130544746,367,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507616653,-3.130544746,368,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507535995,-3.130498789,369,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507438995,-3.130445589,370,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507350095,-3.130404489,371,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507286495,-3.130379089,372,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507171695,-3.130339589,373,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507001295,-3.130289889,374,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506875195,-3.130261789,375,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506800795,-3.130248789,376,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506642795,-3.130222989,377,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506523595,-3.130194289,378,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506482995,-3.130178989,379,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506443095,-3.130163989,380,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506330395,-3.130115789,381,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506118995,-3.130017989,382,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505938495,-3.129928589,383,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505835295,-3.129869989,384,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505759295,-3.129811389,385,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505666095,-3.129730689,386,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505596895,-3.129668389,387,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505489995,-3.129568089,388,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505397895,-3.129471389,389,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505344695,-3.129397889,390,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505302995,-3.129319489,391,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505248995,-3.129214989,392,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505201107,-3.129117554,393,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505201107,-3.129117554,394,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505139195,-3.128991589,395,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505079795,-3.128867589,396,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505054995,-3.128814789,397,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505012095,-3.128714389,398,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504967595,-3.128598889,399,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504926995,-3.128459189,400,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504869695,-3.128232789,401,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504732895,-3.127691689,402,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504632395,-3.127291889,403,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504570295,-3.127006289,404,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504566423,-3.12698516,405,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504566423,-3.12698516,406,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504530395,-3.126788589,407,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504511195,-3.126657489,408,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504455195,-3.126150389,409,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504415195,-3.125749789,410,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504375195,-3.125282789,411,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504337795,-3.124822989,412,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504320395,-3.124566589,413,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504311495,-3.124390189,414,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504308395,-3.124231889,415,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504312295,-3.124098589,416,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504327095,-3.123965489,417,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504364695,-3.123739589,418,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504417395,-3.123440489,419,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504449095,-3.123226589,420,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504467295,-3.123063689,421,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504480695,-3.122890389,422,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504490095,-3.122726389,423,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504488595,-3.122519489,424,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504482495,-3.121973289,425,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504483395,-3.121836789,426,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504485387,-3.121804926,427,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504485387,-3.121804926,428,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504489995,-3.121731189,429,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504504995,-3.121606489,430,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504537895,-3.121378389,431,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504600195,-3.120948389,432,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504644495,-3.120958289,433,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504701195,-3.120966789,434,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504786495,-3.120971689,435,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504846295,-3.120967689,436,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504894895,-3.120959589,437,
CBEO045-4-1,51.504962295,-3.120945489,438,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505044095,-3.120917189,439,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505110495,-3.120887889,440,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505206295,-3.120834489,441,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505428795,-3.120696289,442,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505479095,-3.120660989,443,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505754595,-3.120456489,444,
CBEO045-4-1,51.505887495,-3.120356489,445,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506055895,-3.120234389,446,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506189095,-3.120149389,447,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506250095,-3.120112589,448,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506370995,-3.120044689,449,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506471295,-3.119995489,450,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506581795,-3.119953489,451,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506669895,-3.119921089,452,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506771995,-3.119891689,453,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506909195,-3.119854489,454,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506959396,-3.119846461,455,
CBEO045-4-1,51.506959396,-3.119846461,456,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507022995,-3.119836289,457,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507113095,-3.119825089,458,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507202295,-3.119813689,459,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507334195,-3.119802789,460,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507574995,-3.119781889,461,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507656595,-3.119773889,462,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507871495,-3.119751689,463,
CBEO045-4-1,51.507978295,-3.119746889,464,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508120995,-3.119736489,465,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508445495,-3.119724089,466,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508592995,-3.119728589,467,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508718095,-3.119739089,468,
CBEO045-4-1,51.508833895,-3.119749989,469,
CBEO045-4-1,51.509286095,-3.119805789,470,
CBEO045-4-1,51.509522495,-3.119836089,471,
CBEO045-4-1,51.509807029,-3.119870334,472,
CBEO045-4-1,51.509807029,-3.119870334,473,
CBEO045-4-1,51.509848195,-3.119875289,474,
CBEO045-4-1,51.509946995,-3.119883089,475,
CBEO045-4-1,51.510036495,-3.119871489,476,
CBEO045-4-1,51.510103095,-3.119857989,477,
CBEO045-4-1,51.510175095,-3.119839889,478,
CBEO045-4-1,51.510230795,-3.119818389,479,
CBEO045-4-1,51.510278895,-3.119798189,480,
CBEO045-4-1,51.510336295,-3.119768289,481,
CBEO045-4-1,51.510392595,-3.119733889,482,
CBEO045-4-1,51.510481395,-3.119675689,483,
CBEO045-4-1,51.510554495,-3.119616189,484,
CBEO045-4-1,51.510611395,-3.119561489,485,
CBEO045-4-1,51.510706495,-3.119457689,486,
CBEO045-4-1,51.510846595,-3.119300189,487,
CBEO045-4-1,51.511097895,-3.119017389,488,
CBEO045-4-1,51.511273495,-3.118817689,489,
CBEO045-4-1,51.511454495,-3.118607889,490,
CBEO045-4-1,51.511598795,-3.118428889,491,
CBEO045-4-1,51.511711714,-3.118282772,492,
CBEO045-4-1,51.511711714,-3.118282772,493,
CBEO045-4-1,51.511760695,-3.118219389,494,
CBEO045-4-1,51.512034895,-3.117838689,495,
CBEO045-4-1,51.512227395,-3.117570289,496,
CBEO045-4-1,51.512566695,-3.117092689,497,
CBEO045-4-1,51.512853995,-3.116688089,498,
CBEO045-4-1,51.513094695,-3.116358989,499,
CBEO045-4-1,51.513297895,-3.116111389,500,
CBEO045-4-1,51.513419695,-3.115971089,501,
CBEO045-4-1,51.513688695,-3.115695889,502,
CBEO045-4-1,51.513837395,-3.115555989,503,
CBEO045-4-1,51.513958295,-3.115454989,504,
CBEO045-4-1,51.514119095,-3.115324689,505,
CBEO045-4-1,51.514293695,-3.115182689,506,
CBEO045-4-1,51.514398095,-3.115100089,507,
CBEO045-4-1,51.514499395,-3.115020589,508,
CBEO045-4-1,51.514713495,-3.114856189,509,
CBEO045-4-1,51.514899195,-3.114715689,510,
CBEO045-4-1,51.514995895,-3.114642389,511,
CBEO045-4-1,51.515134295,-3.114539689,512,
CBEO045-4-1,51.515216295,-3.114468989,513,
CBEO045-4-1,51.515400795,-3.114291089,514,
CBEO045-4-1,51.515475495,-3.114215389,515,
CBEO045-4-1,51.516017495,-3.113653289,516,
CBEO045-4-1,51.516288295,-3.113381189,517,
CBEO045-4-1,51.516496795,-3.113193189,518,
CBEO045-4-1,51.516661395,-3.113063289,519,
CBEO045-4-1,51.516850795,-3.112941089,520,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517113695,-3.112789889,521,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517239795,-3.112723989,522,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517592895,-3.112575789,523,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517762695,-3.112509589,524,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517989895,-3.112452689,525,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518121312,-3.112425791,526,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518121312,-3.112425791,527,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518224895,-3.112404589,528,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518522795,-3.112388489,529,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518772395,-3.112382189,530,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518952395,-3.112408089,531,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519217795,-3.112451089,532,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519667795,-3.112540289,533,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519890195,-3.112584389,534,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520124495,-3.112627589,535,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520240382,-3.112648949,536,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520240382,-3.112648949,537,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520509695,-3.112698589,538,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520624595,-3.112713189,539,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520915895,-3.112740989,540,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521240995,-3.112770289,541,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521371995,-3.112783889,542,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521413295,-3.112788989,543,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521580595,-3.112802389,544,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521742195,-3.112806689,545,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521835195,-3.112793889,546,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521931195,-3.112767389,547,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522048495,-3.112723289,548,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522171395,-3.112654989,549,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522286595,-3.112562189,550,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522391695,-3.112473089,551,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522473495,-3.112378589,552,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522598595,-3.112235489,553,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522905695,-3.111764989,554,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523089053,-3.111541276,555,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523089053,-3.111541276,556,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523193295,-3.111414089,557,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523430595,-3.111178289,558,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523647795,-3.111017689,559,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524085095,-3.110817789,560,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524229695,-3.110722789,561,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524326295,-3.110627089,562,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524409395,-3.110523289,563,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524482795,-3.110413789,564,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524548595,-3.110287789,565,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524601995,-3.110168889,566,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524649895,-3.110036589,567,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524690795,-3.109905189,568,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524766195,-3.109618789,569,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524886395,-3.109207289,570,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524930095,-3.109084189,571,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524991195,-3.108947389,572,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525066295,-3.108804989,573,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525143195,-3.108690889,574,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525243895,-3.108564489,575,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525389695,-3.108394989,576,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525542695,-3.108217589,577,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525339195,-3.107772489,578,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525192495,-3.107435489,579,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525144595,-3.107325489,580,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525120895,-3.107268689,581,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525115593,-3.107256562,582,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525115593,-3.107256562,583,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524885295,-3.106729889,584,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524805995,-3.106541789,585,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524829995,-3.106503089,586,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524839895,-3.106456689,587,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524836295,-3.106404789,588,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524825495,-3.106372989,589,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525157095,-3.105786489,590,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525348795,-3.105409689,591,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525422395,-3.105265189,592,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525606295,-3.104911089,593,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525721195,-3.104632589,594,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525827495,-3.104380089,595,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525893995,-3.104198489,596,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525923304,-3.104105821,597,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525923304,-3.104105821,598,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525955795,-3.104003089,599,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526025595,-3.103759589,600,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526036995,-3.103712789,601,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526107695,-3.103434289,602,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526190795,-3.103083689,603,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526000195,-3.102973089,604,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525896095,-3.102913289,605,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525812295,-3.102858389,606,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525757295,-3.102811589,607,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525693395,-3.102741789,608,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525625695,-3.102624189,609,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525573695,-3.102533589,610,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525522895,-3.102418789,611,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525488895,-3.102333589,612,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525465595,-3.102280589,613,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525397795,-3.102150489,614,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525356695,-3.102072889,615,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525304095,-3.101996989,616,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525252595,-3.101932389,617,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525191495,-3.101877989,618,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525125695,-3.101835789,619,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524899995,-3.101677789,620,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524722796,-3.101509127,621,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524722796,-3.101509127,622,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524630195,-3.101420989,623,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524588895,-3.101381689,624,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524461195,-3.101194389,625,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524406095,-3.101084189,626,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524371595,-3.101005789,627,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524338095,-3.100929489,628,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524320995,-3.100890589,629,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524295995,-3.100795189,630,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524296995,-3.100778689,631,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524290995,-3.100741389,632,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524279295,-3.100708089,633,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524261495,-3.100682489,634,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524239595,-3.100667289,635,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524215895,-3.100663989,636,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524192695,-3.100672989,637,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524181095,-3.100681389,638,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524169795,-3.100698389,639,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524145695,-3.100701389,640,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524068995,-3.100717489,641,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524061395,-3.100719089,642,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524025495,-3.100726889,643,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524020595,-3.100727989,644,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523727295,-3.100658689,645,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523591595,-3.100618789,646,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523120095,-3.100455689,647,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522733095,-3.100335589,648,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522666395,-3.100318789,649,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522538195,-3.100295889,650,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522431195,-3.100291689,651,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522306595,-3.100303389,652,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522211195,-3.100330289,653,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522115595,-3.100367789,654,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521928695,-3.100493289,655,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521816595,-3.100591189,656,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521761995,-3.100638689,657,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521497495,-3.100904889,658,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521427108,-3.100975016,659,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521427108,-3.100975016,660,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521416395,-3.100985689,661,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521308095,-3.101133989,662,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521154995,-3.101344089,663,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521015595,-3.101552689,664,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520807095,-3.101942989,665,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520621695,-3.102374889,666,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520474895,-3.102703689,667,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520439995,-3.102781689,668,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520437795,-3.102786689,669,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520337295,-3.102945589,670,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520189995,-3.103119989,671,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520152098,-3.10315414,672,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520152098,-3.10315414,673,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519888595,-3.103391589,674,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519788495,-3.103514389,675,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519774895,-3.103487789,676,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519750395,-3.103461789,677,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519721795,-3.103450889,678,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519700395,-3.103453289,679,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519670095,-3.103473289,680,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519481995,-3.103157689,681,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519409495,-3.103069189,682,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519313295,-3.102978389,683,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519160095,-3.102851989,684,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519138395,-3.102836229,685,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519138395,-3.102836229,686,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518974895,-3.102717489,687,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518822595,-3.102611289,688,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518735495,-3.102553489,689,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518657095,-3.102490689,690,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518468595,-3.102333589,691,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518299495,-3.102142489,692,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518184495,-3.102011189,693,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518117195,-3.101916789,694,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518023495,-3.101776289,695,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517947495,-3.101647289,696,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517919795,-3.101600189,697,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517831195,-3.101441889,698,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517784395,-3.101350589,699,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517664695,-3.101117489,700,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517527095,-3.100800189,701,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517477495,-3.100679189,702,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517412995,-3.100526289,703,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517357395,-3.100365389,704,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517298895,-3.100157289,705,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517259795,-3.099981889,706,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517225995,-3.099777789,707,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517209695,-3.099554389,708,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517207395,-3.099382289,709,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517214395,-3.099175289,710,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517239995,-3.098959489,711,
CBEO045-4-1,51.51729394,-3.098553826,712,
CBEO045-4-1,51.51729394,-3.098553826,713,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517309795,-3.098434589,714,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517321395,-3.098355289,715,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517378695,-3.097964389,716,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517398295,-3.097830989,717,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517435495,-3.097602789,718,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517487495,-3.097370889,719,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517585295,-3.096976789,720,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517654895,-3.096768189,721,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517685295,-3.096790089,722,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517718495,-3.096793989,723,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517741095,-3.096785789,724,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517770095,-3.096759189,725,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517788495,-3.096726489,726,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517801595,-3.096679389,727,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517804295,-3.096625989,728,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517792395,-3.096564889,729,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517771295,-3.096523489,730,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517747395,-3.096499289,731,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517827395,-3.096354389,732,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517896895,-3.096222889,733,
CBEO045-4-1,51.517958495,-3.096106189,734,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518123795,-3.095820689,735,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518241095,-3.095647389,736,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518279295,-3.095598189,737,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518334095,-3.095534589,738,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518432695,-3.095424789,739,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518561195,-3.095289689,740,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518630535,-3.09522073,741,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518630535,-3.09522073,742,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518707295,-3.095144389,743,
CBEO045-4-1,51.518869395,-3.095008889,744,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519030495,-3.094883089,745,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519139595,-3.094798989,746,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519318995,-3.094659989,747,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519553195,-3.094470589,748,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519680095,-3.094357589,749,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519751495,-3.094287089,750,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519782295,-3.094255689,751,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519808095,-3.094229889,752,
CBEO045-4-1,51.519912895,-3.094118789,753,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520003095,-3.094010089,754,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520081595,-3.093907489,755,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520165495,-3.093776689,756,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520221295,-3.093660389,757,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520267395,-3.093544289,758,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520308995,-3.093573489,759,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520339995,-3.093579389,760,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520402795,-3.093553189,761,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520438095,-3.093507389,762,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520456495,-3.093463189,763,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520469395,-3.093393289,764,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520469395,-3.093387089,765,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520469295,-3.093345389,766,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520446495,-3.093249189,767,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520615695,-3.092995989,768,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520686495,-3.092847389,769,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520749995,-3.092714089,770,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520861495,-3.092472489,771,
CBEO045-4-1,51.520968795,-3.092240189,772,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521144095,-3.091859989,773,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521244895,-3.091659189,774,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521298495,-3.091566989,775,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521309187,-3.091553187,776,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521309187,-3.091553187,777,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521365195,-3.091480889,778,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521484695,-3.091342489,779,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521656895,-3.091205289,780,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521829995,-3.091115489,781,
CBEO045-4-1,51.521992895,-3.091073089,782,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522149595,-3.091053189,783,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522340495,-3.091033189,784,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522449795,-3.091023589,785,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522598295,-3.090996389,786,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522608595,-3.091053589,787,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522625895,-3.091086789,788,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522649295,-3.091108489,789,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522684795,-3.091115289,790,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522710595,-3.091102889,791,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522732295,-3.091077089,792,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522747195,-3.091040889,793,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522753495,-3.090998789,794,
CBEO045-4-1,51.522970695,-3.091051089,795,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523043795,-3.091074489,796,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523102395,-3.091093189,797,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523528395,-3.091248789,798,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523806395,-3.091385889,799,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523894995,-3.091448489,800,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523893895,-3.091495489,801,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523903095,-3.091540189,802,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523928695,-3.091585989,803,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523954995,-3.091605189,804,
CBEO045-4-1,51.523983595,-3.091608689,805,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524010895,-3.091596389,806,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524038795,-3.091561289,807,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524100195,-3.091658289,808,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524121895,-3.091693989,809,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524317995,-3.091909489,810,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524365695,-3.091958389,811,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524666595,-3.092266989,812,
CBEO045-4-1,51.52468258,-3.092283225,813,
CBEO045-4-1,51.52468258,-3.092283225,814,
CBEO045-4-1,51.524800095,-3.092402589,815,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525214795,-3.092824089,816,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525332595,-3.092939489,817,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525649095,-3.093264889,818,
CBEO045-4-1,51.525686095,-3.093321289,819,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526179295,-3.093811989,820,
CBEO045-4-1,51.52627819,-3.093913627,821,
CBEO045-4-1,51.52627819,-3.093913627,822,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526525295,-3.094167589,823,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526578795,-3.094230289,824,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526855695,-3.094532389,825,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527032995,-3.094794389,826,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527171895,-3.095060189,827,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527368795,-3.095460089,828,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527525295,-3.095831989,829,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527601895,-3.096075889,830,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527690595,-3.096390089,831,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527735352,-3.096551941,832,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527735352,-3.096551941,833,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527809695,-3.096820789,834,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527888895,-3.097115989,835,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527981595,-3.097444689,836,
CBEO045-4-1,51.528048995,-3.097704689,837,
CBEO045-4-1,51.528086595,-3.097893189,838,
CBEO045-4-1,51.528091095,-3.097915989,839,
CBEO045-4-1,51.528118095,-3.098135389,840,
CBEO045-4-1,51.528130995,-3.098351189,841,
CBEO045-4-1,51.528130795,-3.098522289,842,
CBEO045-4-1,51.528121995,-3.098672589,843,
CBEO045-4-1,51.528116795,-3.098716689,844,
CBEO045-4-1,51.528113795,-3.098741589,845,
CBEO045-4-1,51.528087195,-3.098921789,846,
CBEO045-4-1,51.528057195,-3.099062789,847,
CBEO045-4-1,51.528015895,-3.099224789,848,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527977895,-3.099344089,849,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527940595,-3.099441289,850,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527894995,-3.099535389,851,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527835295,-3.099648189,852,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527774795,-3.099748889,853,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527713495,-3.099834789,854,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527657495,-3.099902989,855,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527557895,-3.100017889,856,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527396195,-3.100209389,857,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527276195,-3.100357889,858,
CBEO045-4-1,51.527139095,-3.100540689,859,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526973795,-3.100787389,860,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526837995,-3.101019489,861,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526700595,-3.101300389,862,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526689495,-3.101325389,863,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526677595,-3.101352189,864,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526588495,-3.101560889,865,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526450495,-3.101954689,866,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526357895,-3.102303789,867,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526307695,-3.102531089,868,
CBEO045-4-1,51.526271614,-3.102704875,869,
CBEO044-1-2,51.480903279,-3.171960819,0,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481056695,-3.172112989,1,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481344695,-3.172399389,2,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481418895,-3.172520289,3,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481507695,-3.172621489,4,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481531295,-3.172642489,5,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481554095,-3.172646289,6,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481580495,-3.172640389,7,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481604295,-3.172620189,8,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481623495,-3.172593189,9,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481642395,-3.172541789,10,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481671695,-3.172444789,11,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481775095,-3.172109089,12,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481803095,-3.172015289,13,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481809695,-3.171991689,14,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481854195,-3.171845789,15,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481876295,-3.171770089,16,
CBEO044-1-2,51.481935295,-3.171568389,17,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482028195,-3.171244689,18,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482043795,-3.171191789,19,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482059495,-3.171138789,20,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482085595,-3.171050889,21,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482104095,-3.170988589,22,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482125895,-3.171000789,23,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482198595,-3.171040989,24,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482244595,-3.171066789,25,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482514495,-3.171217489,26,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482600395,-3.171267789,27,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482720595,-3.171333089,28,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482781395,-3.171362689,29,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482842195,-3.171411289,30,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482932295,-3.171444089,31,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482958895,-3.171454489,32,
CBEO044-1-2,51.482996495,-3.171464989,33,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483063595,-3.171481189,34,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483078695,-3.171466589,35,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483091395,-3.171396989,36,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,37,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483260595,-3.171269989,38,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483218095,-3.171141989,39,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483197195,-3.171066289,40,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483176095,-3.170962289,41,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483161795,-3.170844189,42,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483150995,-3.170719789,43,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483144495,-3.170546489,44,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483140595,-3.170355089,45,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483145495,-3.170210189,46,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483159195,-3.170010689,47,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483175795,-3.169860989,48,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483196595,-3.169722289,49,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483228395,-3.169575589,50,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483257195,-3.169466889,51,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483282995,-3.169379289,52,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483329595,-3.169241089,53,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483393495,-3.169071689,54,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483486695,-3.168839289,55,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483649995,-3.168461689,56,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483669195,-3.168416889,57,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483687695,-3.168371589,58,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483760095,-3.168199189,59,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483830795,-3.168087089,60,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483902495,-3.167918189,61,
CBEO044-1-2,51.483930995,-3.167850289,62,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484011211,-3.167659634,63,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484011211,-3.167659634,64,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484062895,-3.167536789,65,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484278495,-3.167029089,66,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484353595,-3.166847189,67,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484371495,-3.166801989,68,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484471295,-3.166526089,69,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484509995,-3.166414589,70,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484666695,-3.165952789,71,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484690395,-3.165886189,72,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484783095,-3.165621589,73,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484891395,-3.165302389,74,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484902695,-3.165272689,75,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484918295,-3.165230089,76,
CBEO044-1-2,51.484972395,-3.165088189,77,
CBEO044-1-2,51.485016495,-3.164965289,78,
CBEO044-1-2,51.485109195,-3.164741389,79,
CBEO044-1-2,51.485162695,-3.164589389,80,
CBEO044-1-2,51.485530995,-3.163468589,81,
CBEO044-1-2,51.485600895,-3.163218989,82,
CBEO044-1-2,51.485612495,-3.163177489,83,
CBEO044-1-2,51.485754995,-3.162779789,84,
CBEO044-1-2,51.485804206,-3.162649662,85,
CBEO044-1-2,51.485804206,-3.162649662,86,
CBEO044-1-2,51.485853395,-3.162519589,87,
CBEO044-1-2,51.485976295,-3.162209689,88,
CBEO044-1-2,51.486034395,-3.162064989,89,
CBEO044-1-2,51.486117495,-3.161870289,90,
CBEO044-1-2,51.486208495,-3.161662789,91,
CBEO044-1-2,51.486262595,-3.161543189,92,
CBEO044-1-2,51.486353295,-3.161354889,93,
CBEO044-1-2,51.486583395,-3.160936489,94,
CBEO044-1-2,51.486729995,-3.160701289,95,
CBEO044-1-2,51.486865195,-3.160493389,96,
CBEO044-1-2,51.487043195,-3.160218189,97,
CBEO044-1-2,51.487139695,-3.160071589,98,
CBEO044-1-2,51.48719341,-3.15999418,99,
CBEO044-1-2,51.48719341,-3.15999418,100,
CBEO044-1-2,51.487233095,-3.159936989,101,
CBEO044-1-2,51.487310395,-3.159826089,102,
CBEO044-1-2,51.487333495,-3.159792889,103,
CBEO044-1-2,51.487362895,-3.159750689,104,
CBEO044-1-2,51.487379095,-3.159666989,105,
CBEO044-1-2,51.487424695,-3.159609389,106,
CBEO044-1-2,51.487636795,-3.159341889,107,
CBEO044-1-2,51.487799395,-3.159146889,108,
CBEO044-1-2,51.487959395,-3.158954989,109,
CBEO044-1-2,51.488067095,-3.158852389,110,
CBEO044-1-2,51.488165295,-3.158762289,111,
CBEO044-1-2,51.488885495,-3.158137589,112,
CBEO044-1-2,51.488914695,-3.158112289,113,
CBEO044-1-2,51.488945895,-3.158085989,114,
CBEO044-1-2,51.489090195,-3.157964289,115,
CBEO044-1-2,51.489307995,-3.157796189,116,
CBEO044-1-2,51.489526795,-3.157608489,117,
CBEO044-1-2,51.489762098,-3.157402536,118,
CBEO044-1-2,51.489762098,-3.157402536,119,
CBEO044-1-2,51.489938895,-3.157247789,120,
CBEO044-1-2,51.490206895,-3.157018089,121,
CBEO044-1-2,51.490418395,-3.156820589,122,
CBEO044-1-2,51.490684195,-3.156564989,123,
CBEO044-1-2,51.490830595,-3.156405789,124,
CBEO044-1-2,51.490981595,-3.156213489,125,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491097095,-3.156054089,126,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491151495,-3.155967989,127,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491245095,-3.155838089,128,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491377495,-3.155629689,129,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491422295,-3.155516089,130,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491435395,-3.155482789,131,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491490195,-3.155334789,132,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491588195,-3.154999289,133,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491599095,-3.154953889,134,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491625995,-3.154841889,135,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491633495,-3.154667189,136,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491630495,-3.154561689,137,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491629495,-3.154526289,138,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491613695,-3.154387789,139,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491566695,-3.154201989,140,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491482395,-3.154026689,141,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491396695,-3.153834689,142,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491357162,-3.153718517,143,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491357162,-3.153718517,144,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491339695,-3.153667189,145,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491294695,-3.153509989,146,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491208495,-3.153207989,147,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491176695,-3.152921989,148,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491152195,-3.152648189,149,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491135195,-3.152443689,150,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491127495,-3.152173889,151,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491130595,-3.151843789,152,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491135895,-3.151559789,153,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491170795,-3.151275089,154,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491196995,-3.151002089,155,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491214895,-3.150784289,156,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491220395,-3.150732389,157,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491234395,-3.150634889,158,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491269595,-3.150416789,159,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491323795,-3.150072589,160,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491368595,-3.149664189,161,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491391674,-3.14957534,162,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491391674,-3.14957534,163,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491427895,-3.149435889,164,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491473095,-3.149265189,165,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491521595,-3.149090089,166,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491578295,-3.148907889,167,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491628195,-3.148766189,168,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491675295,-3.148641389,169,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491735995,-3.148486889,170,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491820895,-3.148394089,171,
CBEO044-1-2,51.491976195,-3.148060989,172,
CBEO044-1-2,51.492044295,-3.147912489,173,
CBEO044-1-2,51.492228095,-3.147520589,174,
CBEO044-1-2,51.492306595,-3.147357289,175,
CBEO044-1-2,51.492325895,-3.147317689,176,
CBEO044-1-2,51.492415395,-3.147143689,177,
CBEO044-1-2,51.492484695,-3.147011889,178,
CBEO044-1-2,51.492589695,-3.146812089,179,
CBEO044-1-2,51.492640095,-3.146709889,180,
CBEO044-1-2,51.492816595,-3.146351889,181,
CBEO044-1-2,51.492833895,-3.146318589,182,
CBEO044-1-2,51.492848683,-3.146290179,183,
CBEO044-1-2,51.492848683,-3.146290179,184,
CBEO044-1-2,51.493001495,-3.145996589,185,
CBEO044-1-2,51.493281395,-3.145526289,186,
CBEO044-1-2,51.493491395,-3.145191389,187,
CBEO044-1-2,51.493636295,-3.144979089,188,
CBEO044-1-2,51.493727495,-3.144850789,189,
CBEO044-1-2,51.493741295,-3.144832189,190,
CBEO044-1-2,51.493828995,-3.144726489,191,
CBEO044-1-2,51.493921195,-3.144617089,192,
CBEO044-1-2,51.494155095,-3.144361689,193,
CBEO044-1-2,51.494614295,-3.143904889,194,
CBEO044-1-2,51.494866595,-3.143693789,195,
CBEO044-1-2,51.495332995,-3.143344489,196,
CBEO044-1-2,51.495355195,-3.143328589,197,
CBEO044-1-2,51.495381795,-3.143309489,198,
CBEO044-1-2,51.495529495,-3.143200989,199,
CBEO044-1-2,51.495602895,-3.143145389,200,
CBEO044-1-2,51.495855295,-3.142954289,201,
CBEO044-1-2,51.496211495,-3.142709389,202,
CBEO044-1-2,51.496423495,-3.142576589,203,
CBEO044-1-2,51.496559034,-3.142485825,204,
CBEO044-1-2,51.496559034,-3.142485825,205,
CBEO044-1-2,51.496724395,-3.142375089,206,
CBEO044-1-2,51.496776995,-3.142340689,207,
CBEO044-1-2,51.496893395,-3.142266789,208,
CBEO044-1-2,51.497185595,-3.142088889,209,
CBEO044-1-2,51.497322295,-3.142004189,210,
CBEO044-1-2,51.497397795,-3.141978089,211,
CBEO044-1-2,51.497486995,-3.141950289,212,
CBEO044-1-2,51.497511495,-3.141962489,213,
CBEO044-1-2,51.497550095,-3.141967289,214,
CBEO044-1-2,51.497587795,-3.141952789,215,
CBEO044-1-2,51.497617595,-3.141924589,216,
CBEO044-1-2,51.497641395,-3.141884389,217,
CBEO044-1-2,51.497664495,-3.141805289,218,
CBEO044-1-2,51.497704095,-3.141774389,219,
CBEO044-1-2,51.497760595,-3.141730289,220,
CBEO044-1-2,51.497839895,-3.141669189,221,
CBEO044-1-2,51.497969395,-3.141583989,222,
CBEO044-1-2,51.498030295,-3.141546089,223,
CBEO044-1-2,51.498466595,-3.141274289,224,
CBEO044-1-2,51.498512094,-3.141247868,225,
CBEO044-1-2,51.498512094,-3.141247868,226,
CBEO044-1-2,51.498583695,-3.141206289,227,
CBEO044-1-2,51.498755395,-3.141106089,228,
CBEO044-1-2,51.498949595,-3.141002489,229,
CBEO044-1-2,51.498966695,-3.140993689,230,
CBEO044-1-2,51.498983795,-3.140984789,231,
CBEO044-1-2,51.499024195,-3.140961789,232,
CBEO044-1-2,51.499095595,-3.140933189,233,
CBEO044-1-2,51.499177295,-3.140887589,234,
CBEO044-1-2,51.499537595,-3.140671189,235,
CBEO044-1-2,51.499640995,-3.140566389,236,
CBEO044-1-2,51.499729995,-3.140504789,237,
CBEO044-1-2,51.499885695,-3.140404489,238,
CBEO044-1-2,51.499981995,-3.140348189,239,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500066595,-3.140332689,240,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500175095,-3.140367889,241,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500245895,-3.140430189,242,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500279595,-3.140511889,243,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500334095,-3.140603089,244,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500372595,-3.140659289,245,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500415595,-3.140715689,246,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500458795,-3.140765389,247,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500490495,-3.140792789,248,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500521195,-3.140808889,249,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500551595,-3.140818789,250,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500581995,-3.140822389,251,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500625195,-3.140814789,252,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500659795,-3.140801989,253,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500691495,-3.140782989,254,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500727395,-3.140762789,255,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500785995,-3.140663589,256,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500808195,-3.140579889,257,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500841595,-3.140403489,258,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500846695,-3.140324689,259,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500827995,-3.140171189,260,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500821095,-3.140116889,261,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500831195,-3.140026889,262,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500825695,-3.139956489,263,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500823295,-3.139878489,264,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500827895,-3.139806089,265,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500839995,-3.139733589,266,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500857695,-3.139663889,267,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500877595,-3.139583389,268,
CBEO044-1-2,51.500916495,-3.139547589,269,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501184595,-3.139343789,270,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501229295,-3.139311589,271,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501273895,-3.139278889,272,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501350395,-3.139273889,273,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501433595,-3.139219089,274,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501448495,-3.139161589,275,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501458695,-3.139146689,276,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501522395,-3.139104489,277,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501534095,-3.139075489,278,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501540895,-3.139022189,279,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501540495,-3.138971489,280,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501534795,-3.138875789,281,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501524495,-3.138838089,282,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501515395,-3.138792189,283,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501513795,-3.138728789,284,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501496295,-3.138648089,285,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501501095,-3.138486089,286,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501524695,-3.137848389,287,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501531695,-3.137614989,288,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501547822,-3.13728115,289,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501547822,-3.13728115,290,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501549795,-3.137240289,291,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501588695,-3.136615589,292,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501626895,-3.135974189,293,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501655095,-3.135534389,294,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501694195,-3.134886489,295,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501714395,-3.134525989,296,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501744495,-3.134056689,297,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501754695,-3.133887689,298,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501802795,-3.133133089,299,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501813019,-3.132963802,300,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501813019,-3.132963802,301,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501820895,-3.132833389,302,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501861595,-3.132179189,303,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501918495,-3.131219689,304,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501951695,-3.130676389,305,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501986295,-3.130145889,306,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502000358,-3.12985931,307,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502000358,-3.12985931,308,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502003995,-3.129785189,309,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502009595,-3.129542289,310,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502010095,-3.129404489,311,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502007995,-3.129240089,312,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501996695,-3.129042589,313,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501981195,-3.128841389,314,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501948895,-3.128494189,315,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501890295,-3.127922389,316,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501877895,-3.127802089,317,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501860395,-3.127621389,318,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501843095,-3.127440189,319,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501839095,-3.127348389,320,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501839095,-3.127264789,321,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501843195,-3.127130889,322,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501853495,-3.126981389,323,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501865295,-3.126840389,324,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501877795,-3.126717689,325,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501894395,-3.126559189,326,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501914395,-3.126296189,327,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501932299,-3.126052221,328,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501932299,-3.126052221,329,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501939295,-3.125956889,330,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501955395,-3.125821189,331,
CBEO044-1-2,51.501974995,-3.125703089,332,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502002395,-3.125600089,333,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502036895,-3.125505289,334,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502073095,-3.125433889,335,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502114995,-3.125369289,336,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502131795,-3.125343989,337,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502187795,-3.125272089,338,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502254295,-3.125198589,339,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502343095,-3.125114689,340,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502427195,-3.125030389,341,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502490595,-3.124960589,342,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502565195,-3.124867889,343,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502598695,-3.124826489,344,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502636895,-3.124765889,345,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502669595,-3.124703789,346,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502718095,-3.124608989,347,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502740795,-3.124558589,348,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502781195,-3.124456789,349,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502805195,-3.124393289,350,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502835295,-3.124298189,351,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502862295,-3.124195889,352,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502882495,-3.124099189,353,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502901395,-3.123977689,354,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502921595,-3.123781689,355,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502932395,-3.123618389,356,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502953295,-3.123345089,357,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502977995,-3.123046189,358,
CBEO044-1-2,51.502989595,-3.122917189,359,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503006695,-3.122743589,360,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503028795,-3.122622789,361,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503053595,-3.122519189,362,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503089895,-3.122392589,363,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503122595,-3.122293789,364,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503176795,-3.122164989,365,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503219595,-3.122079989,366,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503275095,-3.121984589,367,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503320295,-3.121917589,368,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503365495,-3.121859289,369,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503486595,-3.121723989,370,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503543695,-3.121671789,371,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503595395,-3.121629789,372,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503669995,-3.121582389,373,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503762795,-3.121534689,374,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503865003,-3.121490356,375,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503865003,-3.121490356,376,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503889595,-3.121479689,377,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503929395,-3.121463889,378,
CBEO044-1-2,51.503957295,-3.121452989,379,
CBEO044-1-2,51.504079895,-3.121418089,380,
CBEO044-1-2,51.504160895,-3.121403089,381,
CBEO044-1-2,51.504233895,-3.121396989,382,
CBEO044-1-2,51.504351495,-3.121383889,383,
CBEO044-1-2,51.504497395,-3.121374689,384,
CBEO044-1-2,51.504537895,-3.121378389,385,
CBEO044-1-2,51.504600195,-3.120948389,386,
CBEO044-1-2,51.504644495,-3.120958289,387,
CBEO044-1-2,51.504701195,-3.120966789,388,
CBEO044-1-2,51.504786495,-3.120971689,389,
CBEO044-1-2,51.504846295,-3.120967689,390,
CBEO044-1-2,51.504894895,-3.120959589,391,
CBEO044-1-2,51.504962295,-3.120945489,392,
CBEO044-1-2,51.505044095,-3.120917189,393,
CBEO044-1-2,51.505110495,-3.120887889,394,
CBEO044-1-2,51.505206295,-3.120834489,395,
CBEO044-1-2,51.505428795,-3.120696289,396,
CBEO044-1-2,51.505479095,-3.120660989,397,
CBEO044-1-2,51.505754595,-3.120456489,398,
CBEO044-1-2,51.505887495,-3.120356489,399,
CBEO044-1-2,51.506055895,-3.120234389,400,
CBEO044-1-2,51.506189095,-3.120149389,401,
CBEO044-1-2,51.506250095,-3.120112589,402,
CBEO044-1-2,51.506370995,-3.120044689,403,
CBEO044-1-2,51.506471295,-3.119995489,404,
CBEO044-1-2,51.506581795,-3.119953489,405,
CBEO044-1-2,51.506669895,-3.119921089,406,
CBEO044-1-2,51.506771995,-3.119891689,407,
CBEO044-1-2,51.506909195,-3.119854489,408,
CBEO044-1-2,51.506959396,-3.119846461,409,
CBEO044-1-2,51.506959396,-3.119846461,410,
CBEO044-1-2,51.507022995,-3.119836289,411,
CBEO044-1-2,51.507113095,-3.119825089,412,
CBEO044-1-2,51.507202295,-3.119813689,413,
CBEO044-1-2,51.507334195,-3.119802789,414,
CBEO044-1-2,51.507574995,-3.119781889,415,
CBEO044-1-2,51.507656595,-3.119773889,416,
CBEO044-1-2,51.507871495,-3.119751689,417,
CBEO044-1-2,51.507978295,-3.119746889,418,
CBEO044-1-2,51.508120995,-3.119736489,419,
CBEO044-1-2,51.508445495,-3.119724089,420,
CBEO044-1-2,51.508592995,-3.119728589,421,
CBEO044-1-2,51.508718095,-3.119739089,422,
CBEO044-1-2,51.508833895,-3.119749989,423,
CBEO044-1-2,51.509286095,-3.119805789,424,
CBEO044-1-2,51.509522495,-3.119836089,425,
CBEO044-1-2,51.509807029,-3.119870334,426,
CBEO044-1-2,51.509807029,-3.119870334,427,
CBEO044-1-2,51.509848195,-3.119875289,428,
CBEO044-1-2,51.509946995,-3.119883089,429,
CBEO044-1-2,51.510036495,-3.119871489,430,
CBEO044-1-2,51.510103095,-3.119857989,431,
CBEO044-1-2,51.510175095,-3.119839889,432,
CBEO044-1-2,51.510230795,-3.119818389,433,
CBEO044-1-2,51.510278895,-3.119798189,434,
CBEO044-1-2,51.510336295,-3.119768289,435,
CBEO044-1-2,51.510392595,-3.119733889,436,
CBEO044-1-2,51.510481395,-3.119675689,437,
CBEO044-1-2,51.510554495,-3.119616189,438,
CBEO044-1-2,51.510611395,-3.119561489,439,
CBEO044-1-2,51.510706495,-3.119457689,440,
CBEO044-1-2,51.510846595,-3.119300189,441,
CBEO044-1-2,51.511097895,-3.119017389,442,
CBEO044-1-2,51.511273495,-3.118817689,443,
CBEO044-1-2,51.511454495,-3.118607889,444,
CBEO044-1-2,51.511598795,-3.118428889,445,
CBEO044-1-2,51.511711714,-3.118282772,446,
CBEO044-1-2,51.511711714,-3.118282772,447,
CBEO044-1-2,51.511760695,-3.118219389,448,
CBEO044-1-2,51.512034895,-3.117838689,449,
CBEO044-1-2,51.512227395,-3.117570289,450,
CBEO044-1-2,51.512566695,-3.117092689,451,
CBEO044-1-2,51.512853995,-3.116688089,452,
CBEO044-1-2,51.513094695,-3.116358989,453,
CBEO044-1-2,51.513297895,-3.116111389,454,
CBEO044-1-2,51.513419695,-3.115971089,455,
CBEO044-1-2,51.513688695,-3.115695889,456,
CBEO044-1-2,51.513837395,-3.115555989,457,
CBEO044-1-2,51.513958295,-3.115454989,458,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514119095,-3.115324689,459,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514293695,-3.115182689,460,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514398095,-3.115100089,461,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514499395,-3.115020589,462,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514713495,-3.114856189,463,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514899195,-3.114715689,464,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514995895,-3.114642389,465,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514978095,-3.114576589,466,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514949895,-3.114506889,467,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514909795,-3.114432589,468,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514857595,-3.114345589,469,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514818795,-3.114281789,470,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514813114,-3.114273366,471,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514813114,-3.114273366,472,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514752895,-3.114184089,473,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514692395,-3.114102689,474,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514545395,-3.113919089,475,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514505595,-3.113869389,476,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514245995,-3.113556189,477,
CBEO044-1-2,51.513932795,-3.113165889,478,
CBEO044-1-2,51.513962695,-3.113103489,479,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514324795,-3.112377089,480,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514666395,-3.111682589,481,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514773995,-3.111475189,482,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514855595,-3.111341389,483,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514963995,-3.111198789,484,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515137095,-3.111002589,485,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515205963,-3.11093315,486,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515205963,-3.11093315,487,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515846695,-3.110287089,488,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516083795,-3.110024389,489,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516160095,-3.109926889,490,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516209695,-3.109834689,491,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516359641,-3.109458677,492,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516359641,-3.109458677,493,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516561295,-3.108952989,494,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516293895,-3.108661389,495,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516033595,-3.108388889,496,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515911995,-3.108264389,497,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515764095,-3.108110089,498,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515593895,-3.107976489,499,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515468495,-3.107891289,500,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515317295,-3.107818089,501,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514944195,-3.107652989,502,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514986706,-3.107410384,503,
CBEO044-1-2,51.514986706,-3.107410384,504,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515053395,-3.107029789,505,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515081995,-3.106872489,506,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515223995,-3.106052789,507,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515279595,-3.105785489,508,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515302695,-3.105699389,509,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515346995,-3.105580589,510,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515404795,-3.105471489,511,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515490495,-3.105357289,512,
CBEO044-1-2,51.515979495,-3.104729789,513,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516195595,-3.105173289,514,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516461203,-3.1057126,515,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516461203,-3.1057126,516,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516526895,-3.105845989,517,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516584195,-3.105944789,518,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516633895,-3.106030489,519,
CBEO044-1-2,51.516888095,-3.106379589,520,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517132895,-3.106653389,521,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517718795,-3.107276289,522,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518340495,-3.107929689,523,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518557862,-3.108167954,524,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518557862,-3.108167954,525,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518633795,-3.108251189,526,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519246395,-3.108908189,527,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519324495,-3.109004389,528,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519456195,-3.109184389,529,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519594695,-3.109389689,530,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519691595,-3.109542789,531,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519761595,-3.109677189,532,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519845995,-3.109843689,533,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520123395,-3.110544789,534,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520134292,-3.110575923,535,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520134292,-3.110575923,536,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520293595,-3.111031089,537,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520484795,-3.111619189,538,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520528795,-3.111785089,539,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520548395,-3.111908689,540,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520553195,-3.112062589,541,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520546995,-3.112250089,542,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520509695,-3.112698589,543,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520624595,-3.112713189,544,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520915895,-3.112740989,545,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521240995,-3.112770289,546,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521371995,-3.112783889,547,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521413295,-3.112788989,548,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521580595,-3.112802389,549,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521742195,-3.112806689,550,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521835195,-3.112793889,551,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521931195,-3.112767389,552,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522048495,-3.112723289,553,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522171395,-3.112654989,554,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522286595,-3.112562189,555,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522391695,-3.112473089,556,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522473495,-3.112378589,557,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522598595,-3.112235489,558,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522905695,-3.111764989,559,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523089053,-3.111541276,560,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523089053,-3.111541276,561,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523193295,-3.111414089,562,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523430595,-3.111178289,563,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523647795,-3.111017689,564,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524085095,-3.110817789,565,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524229695,-3.110722789,566,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524326295,-3.110627089,567,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524409395,-3.110523289,568,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524482795,-3.110413789,569,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524548595,-3.110287789,570,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524601995,-3.110168889,571,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524649895,-3.110036589,572,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524690795,-3.109905189,573,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524766195,-3.109618789,574,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524886395,-3.109207289,575,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524930095,-3.109084189,576,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524991195,-3.108947389,577,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525066295,-3.108804989,578,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525143195,-3.108690889,579,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525243895,-3.108564489,580,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525389695,-3.108394989,581,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525542695,-3.108217589,582,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525339195,-3.107772489,583,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525192495,-3.107435489,584,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525144595,-3.107325489,585,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525120895,-3.107268689,586,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525115593,-3.107256562,587,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525115593,-3.107256562,588,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524885295,-3.106729889,589,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524805995,-3.106541789,590,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524829995,-3.106503089,591,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524839895,-3.106456689,592,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524836295,-3.106404789,593,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524825495,-3.106372989,594,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525157095,-3.105786489,595,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525348795,-3.105409689,596,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525422395,-3.105265189,597,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525606295,-3.104911089,598,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525721195,-3.104632589,599,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525827495,-3.104380089,600,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525893995,-3.104198489,601,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525923304,-3.104105821,602,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525923304,-3.104105821,603,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525955795,-3.104003089,604,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526025595,-3.103759589,605,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526036995,-3.103712789,606,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526107695,-3.103434289,607,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526190795,-3.103083689,608,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526000195,-3.102973089,609,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525896095,-3.102913289,610,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525812295,-3.102858389,611,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525757295,-3.102811589,612,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525693395,-3.102741789,613,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525625695,-3.102624189,614,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525573695,-3.102533589,615,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525522895,-3.102418789,616,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525488895,-3.102333589,617,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525465595,-3.102280589,618,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525397795,-3.102150489,619,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525356695,-3.102072889,620,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525304095,-3.101996989,621,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525252595,-3.101932389,622,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525191495,-3.101877989,623,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525125695,-3.101835789,624,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524899995,-3.101677789,625,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524722796,-3.101509127,626,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524722796,-3.101509127,627,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524630195,-3.101420989,628,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524588895,-3.101381689,629,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524461195,-3.101194389,630,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524406095,-3.101084189,631,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524371595,-3.101005789,632,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524338095,-3.100929489,633,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524320995,-3.100890589,634,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524295995,-3.100795189,635,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524296995,-3.100778689,636,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524290995,-3.100741389,637,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524279295,-3.100708089,638,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524261495,-3.100682489,639,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524239595,-3.100667289,640,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524215895,-3.100663989,641,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524192695,-3.100672989,642,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524181095,-3.100681389,643,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524169795,-3.100698389,644,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524145695,-3.100701389,645,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524068995,-3.100717489,646,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524061395,-3.100719089,647,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524025495,-3.100726889,648,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524020595,-3.100727989,649,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523727295,-3.100658689,650,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523591595,-3.100618789,651,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523120095,-3.100455689,652,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522733095,-3.100335589,653,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522666395,-3.100318789,654,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522538195,-3.100295889,655,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522431195,-3.100291689,656,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522306595,-3.100303389,657,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522211195,-3.100330289,658,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522115595,-3.100367789,659,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521928695,-3.100493289,660,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521816595,-3.100591189,661,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521761995,-3.100638689,662,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521497495,-3.100904889,663,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521427108,-3.100975016,664,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521427108,-3.100975016,665,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521416395,-3.100985689,666,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521308095,-3.101133989,667,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521154995,-3.101344089,668,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521015595,-3.101552689,669,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520807095,-3.101942989,670,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520621695,-3.102374889,671,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520474895,-3.102703689,672,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520439995,-3.102781689,673,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520437795,-3.102786689,674,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520337295,-3.102945589,675,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520189995,-3.103119989,676,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520152098,-3.10315414,677,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520152098,-3.10315414,678,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519888595,-3.103391589,679,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519788495,-3.103514389,680,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519774895,-3.103487789,681,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519750395,-3.103461789,682,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519721795,-3.103450889,683,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519700395,-3.103453289,684,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519670095,-3.103473289,685,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519481995,-3.103157689,686,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519409495,-3.103069189,687,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519313295,-3.102978389,688,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519160095,-3.102851989,689,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519138395,-3.102836229,690,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519138395,-3.102836229,691,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518974895,-3.102717489,692,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518822595,-3.102611289,693,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518735495,-3.102553489,694,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518657095,-3.102490689,695,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518468595,-3.102333589,696,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518299495,-3.102142489,697,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518184495,-3.102011189,698,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518117195,-3.101916789,699,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518023495,-3.101776289,700,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517947495,-3.101647289,701,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517919795,-3.101600189,702,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517831195,-3.101441889,703,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517784395,-3.101350589,704,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517664695,-3.101117489,705,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517527095,-3.100800189,706,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517477495,-3.100679189,707,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517412995,-3.100526289,708,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517357395,-3.100365389,709,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517298895,-3.100157289,710,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517259795,-3.099981889,711,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517225995,-3.099777789,712,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517209695,-3.099554389,713,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517207395,-3.099382289,714,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517214395,-3.099175289,715,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517239995,-3.098959489,716,
CBEO044-1-2,51.51729394,-3.098553826,717,
CBEO044-1-2,51.51729394,-3.098553826,718,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517309795,-3.098434589,719,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517321395,-3.098355289,720,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517378695,-3.097964389,721,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517398295,-3.097830989,722,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517435495,-3.097602789,723,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517487495,-3.097370889,724,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517585295,-3.096976789,725,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517654895,-3.096768189,726,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517685295,-3.096790089,727,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517718495,-3.096793989,728,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517741095,-3.096785789,729,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517770095,-3.096759189,730,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517788495,-3.096726489,731,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517801595,-3.096679389,732,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517804295,-3.096625989,733,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517792395,-3.096564889,734,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517771295,-3.096523489,735,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517747395,-3.096499289,736,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517827395,-3.096354389,737,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517896895,-3.096222889,738,
CBEO044-1-2,51.517958495,-3.096106189,739,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518123795,-3.095820689,740,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518241095,-3.095647389,741,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518279295,-3.095598189,742,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518334095,-3.095534589,743,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518432695,-3.095424789,744,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518561195,-3.095289689,745,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518630535,-3.09522073,746,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518630535,-3.09522073,747,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518707295,-3.095144389,748,
CBEO044-1-2,51.518869395,-3.095008889,749,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519030495,-3.094883089,750,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519139595,-3.094798989,751,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519318995,-3.094659989,752,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519553195,-3.094470589,753,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519680095,-3.094357589,754,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519751495,-3.094287089,755,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519782295,-3.094255689,756,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519808095,-3.094229889,757,
CBEO044-1-2,51.519912895,-3.094118789,758,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520003095,-3.094010089,759,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520081595,-3.093907489,760,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520165495,-3.093776689,761,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520221295,-3.093660389,762,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520267395,-3.093544289,763,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520308995,-3.093573489,764,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520339995,-3.093579389,765,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520402795,-3.093553189,766,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520438095,-3.093507389,767,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520456495,-3.093463189,768,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520469395,-3.093393289,769,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520469395,-3.093387089,770,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520469295,-3.093345389,771,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520446495,-3.093249189,772,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520615695,-3.092995989,773,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520686495,-3.092847389,774,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520749995,-3.092714089,775,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520861495,-3.092472489,776,
CBEO044-1-2,51.520968795,-3.092240189,777,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521144095,-3.091859989,778,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521244895,-3.091659189,779,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521298495,-3.091566989,780,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521309187,-3.091553187,781,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521309187,-3.091553187,782,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521365195,-3.091480889,783,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521484695,-3.091342489,784,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521656895,-3.091205289,785,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521829995,-3.091115489,786,
CBEO044-1-2,51.521992895,-3.091073089,787,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522149595,-3.091053189,788,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522340495,-3.091033189,789,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522449795,-3.091023589,790,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522598295,-3.090996389,791,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522608595,-3.091053589,792,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522625895,-3.091086789,793,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522649295,-3.091108489,794,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522684795,-3.091115289,795,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522710595,-3.091102889,796,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522732295,-3.091077089,797,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522747195,-3.091040889,798,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522753495,-3.090998789,799,
CBEO044-1-2,51.522970695,-3.091051089,800,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523043795,-3.091074489,801,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523102395,-3.091093189,802,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523528395,-3.091248789,803,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523806395,-3.091385889,804,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523894995,-3.091448489,805,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523893895,-3.091495489,806,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523903095,-3.091540189,807,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523928695,-3.091585989,808,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523954995,-3.091605189,809,
CBEO044-1-2,51.523983595,-3.091608689,810,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524010895,-3.091596389,811,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524038795,-3.091561289,812,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524100195,-3.091658289,813,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524121895,-3.091693989,814,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524317995,-3.091909489,815,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524365695,-3.091958389,816,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524666595,-3.092266989,817,
CBEO044-1-2,51.52468258,-3.092283225,818,
CBEO044-1-2,51.52468258,-3.092283225,819,
CBEO044-1-2,51.524800095,-3.092402589,820,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525214795,-3.092824089,821,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525332595,-3.092939489,822,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525649095,-3.093264889,823,
CBEO044-1-2,51.525686095,-3.093321289,824,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526179295,-3.093811989,825,
CBEO044-1-2,51.52627819,-3.093913627,826,
CBEO044-1-2,51.52627819,-3.093913627,827,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526525295,-3.094167589,828,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526578795,-3.094230289,829,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526855695,-3.094532389,830,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527032995,-3.094794389,831,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527171895,-3.095060189,832,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527368795,-3.095460089,833,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527525295,-3.095831989,834,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527601895,-3.096075889,835,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527690595,-3.096390089,836,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527735352,-3.096551941,837,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527735352,-3.096551941,838,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527809695,-3.096820789,839,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527888895,-3.097115989,840,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527981595,-3.097444689,841,
CBEO044-1-2,51.528048995,-3.097704689,842,
CBEO044-1-2,51.528086595,-3.097893189,843,
CBEO044-1-2,51.528091095,-3.097915989,844,
CBEO044-1-2,51.528118095,-3.098135389,845,
CBEO044-1-2,51.528130995,-3.098351189,846,
CBEO044-1-2,51.528130795,-3.098522289,847,
CBEO044-1-2,51.528121995,-3.098672589,848,
CBEO044-1-2,51.528116795,-3.098716689,849,
CBEO044-1-2,51.528113795,-3.098741589,850,
CBEO044-1-2,51.528087195,-3.098921789,851,
CBEO044-1-2,51.528057195,-3.099062789,852,
CBEO044-1-2,51.528015895,-3.099224789,853,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527977895,-3.099344089,854,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527940595,-3.099441289,855,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527894995,-3.099535389,856,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527835295,-3.099648189,857,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527774795,-3.099748889,858,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527713495,-3.099834789,859,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527657495,-3.099902989,860,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527557895,-3.100017889,861,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527396195,-3.100209389,862,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527276195,-3.100357889,863,
CBEO044-1-2,51.527139095,-3.100540689,864,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526973795,-3.100787389,865,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526837995,-3.101019489,866,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526700595,-3.101300389,867,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526689495,-3.101325389,868,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526677595,-3.101352189,869,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526588495,-3.101560889,870,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526450495,-3.101954689,871,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526357895,-3.102303789,872,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526307695,-3.102531089,873,
CBEO044-1-2,51.526271614,-3.102704875,874,
CBEO049-1,51.50989586,-3.130547459,0,
CBEO049-1,51.509991395,-3.130540389,1,
CBEO049-1,51.510022995,-3.130541689,2,
CBEO049-1,51.510046895,-3.130540489,3,
CBEO049-1,51.510065095,-3.130588189,4,
CBEO049-1,51.510088395,-3.130635989,5,
CBEO049-1,51.510118195,-3.130689089,6,
CBEO049-1,51.510138395,-3.130715089,7,
CBEO049-1,51.510170395,-3.130721589,8,
CBEO049-1,51.510202795,-3.130765289,9,
CBEO049-1,51.510248995,-3.130819689,10,
CBEO049-1,51.510295195,-3.130868889,11,
CBEO049-1,51.510393695,-3.130967289,12,
CBEO049-1,51.510465195,-3.131029089,13,
CBEO049-1,51.510547295,-3.131094489,14,
CBEO049-1,51.510617895,-3.131142789,15,
CBEO049-1,51.510667195,-3.131169689,16,
CBEO049-1,51.510702295,-3.131185989,17,
CBEO049-1,51.510752295,-3.131209589,18,
CBEO049-1,51.510798395,-3.131224689,19,
CBEO049-1,51.510853895,-3.131233789,20,
CBEO049-1,51.510899795,-3.131237889,21,
CBEO049-1,51.510955195,-3.131236089,22,
CBEO049-1,51.511109195,-3.131217589,23,
CBEO049-1,51.511298095,-3.131193389,24,
CBEO049-1,51.511568095,-3.131161789,25,
CBEO049-1,51.511671595,-3.131151489,26,
CBEO049-1,51.511829295,-3.131130489,27,
CBEO049-1,51.511903095,-3.131122089,28,
CBEO049-1,51.511985795,-3.131109889,29,
CBEO049-1,51.512071895,-3.131091489,30,
CBEO049-1,51.512124695,-3.131076189,31,
CBEO049-1,51.512250295,-3.131020389,32,
CBEO049-1,51.512345795,-3.130974289,33,
CBEO049-1,51.512404195,-3.130939289,34,
CBEO049-1,51.512467495,-3.130897489,35,
CBEO049-1,51.512520695,-3.130858289,36,
CBEO049-1,51.512579195,-3.130813489,37,
CBEO049-1,51.512627895,-3.130771989,38,
CBEO049-1,51.512688595,-3.130717189,39,
CBEO049-1,51.512772895,-3.130632389,40,
CBEO049-1,51.512851395,-3.130547189,41,
CBEO049-1,51.512917895,-3.130466689,42,
CBEO049-1,51.512966095,-3.130405589,43,
CBEO049-1,51.513019795,-3.130331289,44,
CBEO049-1,51.513063995,-3.130262689,45,
CBEO049-1,51.513119795,-3.130166489,46,
CBEO049-1,51.513163095,-3.130086389,47,
CBEO049-1,51.513219895,-3.129973489,48,
CBEO049-1,51.513274395,-3.129860889,49,
CBEO049-1,51.513302795,-3.129798289,50,
CBEO049-1,51.513340495,-3.129706789,51,
CBEO049-1,51.513379395,-3.129603889,52,
CBEO049-1,51.513401295,-3.129537689,53,
CBEO049-1,51.513443695,-3.129400889,54,
CBEO049-1,51.513443712,-3.129400828,55,
CBEO049-1,51.513443712,-3.129400828,56,
CBEO049-1,51.513478395,-3.129274689,57,
CBEO049-1,51.513512995,-3.129130589,58,
CBEO049-1,51.513558395,-3.128904989,59,
CBEO049-1,51.513701895,-3.128167589,60,
CBEO049-1,51.513830995,-3.127516489,61,
CBEO049-1,51.513846195,-3.127454889,62,
CBEO049-1,51.513878995,-3.127330189,63,
CBEO049-1,51.513914495,-3.127223989,64,
CBEO049-1,51.513949495,-3.127138089,65,
CBEO049-1,51.514003495,-3.127013989,66,
CBEO049-1,51.514041995,-3.126940089,67,
CBEO049-1,51.514102595,-3.126842189,68,
CBEO049-1,51.514137595,-3.126790489,69,
CBEO049-1,51.514167895,-3.126750189,70,
CBEO049-1,51.514209395,-3.126696789,71,
CBEO049-1,51.514327395,-3.126565089,72,
CBEO049-1,51.514479895,-3.126395989,73,
CBEO049-1,51.514595995,-3.126266489,74,
CBEO049-1,51.514736418,-3.126113463,75,
CBEO049-1,51.514736418,-3.126113463,76,
CBEO049-1,51.514737495,-3.126112289,77,
CBEO049-1,51.515166795,-3.125634689,78,
CBEO049-1,51.515183095,-3.125617089,79,
CBEO049-1,51.515370795,-3.125404989,80,
CBEO049-1,51.515490795,-3.125273089,81,
CBEO049-1,51.515809895,-3.124922489,82,
CBEO049-1,51.516124495,-3.124573089,83,
CBEO049-1,51.516228595,-3.124456789,84,
CBEO049-1,51.516375195,-3.124294489,85,
CBEO049-1,51.516508895,-3.124146289,86,
CBEO049-1,51.516739895,-3.123887889,87,
CBEO049-1,51.516822195,-3.123795989,88,
CBEO049-1,51.516839085,-3.123777386,89,
CBEO049-1,51.516839085,-3.123777386,90,
CBEO049-1,51.516920795,-3.123687389,91,
CBEO049-1,51.517009295,-3.123591389,92,
CBEO049-1,51.517115595,-3.123486789,93,
CBEO049-1,51.517240095,-3.123369189,94,
CBEO049-1,51.517482095,-3.123158689,95,
CBEO049-1,51.517627795,-3.123034989,96,
CBEO049-1,51.517726295,-3.122950489,97,
CBEO049-1,51.517945395,-3.122755889,98,
CBEO049-1,51.518130395,-3.122591889,99,
CBEO049-1,51.518368295,-3.122384889,100,
CBEO049-1,51.518565295,-3.122211089,101,
CBEO049-1,51.518889995,-3.121925589,102,
CBEO049-1,51.519104795,-3.121736689,103,
CBEO049-1,51.519152695,-3.121694389,104,
CBEO049-1,51.519204442,-3.121648613,105,
CBEO049-1,51.519204442,-3.121648613,106,
CBEO049-1,51.519230695,-3.121625389,107,
CBEO049-1,51.519275095,-3.121583589,108,
CBEO049-1,51.519310295,-3.121570689,109,
CBEO049-1,51.519360895,-3.121564589,110,
CBEO049-1,51.519400195,-3.121572689,111,
CBEO049-1,51.519444895,-3.121587389,112,
CBEO049-1,51.519466195,-3.121614389,113,
CBEO049-1,51.519504395,-3.121648889,114,
CBEO049-1,51.519549795,-3.121672389,115,
CBEO049-1,51.519588395,-3.121679889,116,
CBEO049-1,51.519626195,-3.121676889,117,
CBEO049-1,51.519681095,-3.121653789,118,
CBEO049-1,51.519725795,-3.121615089,119,
CBEO049-1,51.519773495,-3.121544089,120,
CBEO049-1,51.519804395,-3.121462889,121,
CBEO049-1,51.519819395,-3.121387289,122,
CBEO049-1,51.519823795,-3.121330689,123,
CBEO049-1,51.519820195,-3.121246789,124,
CBEO049-1,51.519803395,-3.121161989,125,
CBEO049-1,51.519773595,-3.121084489,126,
CBEO049-1,51.519734695,-3.121023589,127,
CBEO049-1,51.519812995,-3.120900889,128,
CBEO049-1,51.519864695,-3.120819789,129,
CBEO049-1,51.519932195,-3.120729189,130,
CBEO049-1,51.520006195,-3.120639489,131,
CBEO049-1,51.520014095,-3.120630889,132,
CBEO049-1,51.520088495,-3.120549789,133,
CBEO049-1,51.520153995,-3.120492889,134,
CBEO049-1,51.520224295,-3.120443989,135,
CBEO049-1,51.520310095,-3.120391089,136,
CBEO049-1,51.520505295,-3.120292989,137,
CBEO049-1,51.520825895,-3.120120489,138,
CBEO049-1,51.521015495,-3.120022189,139,
CBEO049-1,51.521252695,-3.119901189,140,
CBEO049-1,51.521378995,-3.119839389,141,
CBEO049-1,51.521495795,-3.119785189,142,
CBEO049-1,51.521583495,-3.119752889,143,
CBEO049-1,51.521597895,-3.119749989,144,
CBEO049-1,51.521657995,-3.119737789,145,
CBEO049-1,51.521740235,-3.119726173,146,
CBEO049-1,51.521740235,-3.119726173,147,
CBEO049-1,51.521746495,-3.119725289,148,
CBEO049-1,51.521948595,-3.119710889,149,
CBEO049-1,51.521994495,-3.119707589,150,
CBEO049-1,51.522158395,-3.119695689,151,
CBEO049-1,51.522194695,-3.119692289,152,
CBEO049-1,51.522361295,-3.119678989,153,
CBEO049-1,51.522452495,-3.119666889,154,
CBEO049-1,51.522559395,-3.119644689,155,
CBEO049-1,51.522624995,-3.119626889,156,
CBEO049-1,51.522702995,-3.119603689,157,
CBEO049-1,51.522782395,-3.119579089,158,
CBEO049-1,51.522849995,-3.119552589,159,
CBEO049-1,51.522895495,-3.119533089,160,
CBEO049-1,51.522940995,-3.119510089,161,
CBEO049-1,51.522985695,-3.119485289,162,
CBEO049-1,51.523049395,-3.119445989,163,
CBEO049-1,51.523233195,-3.119326989,164,
CBEO049-1,51.523501095,-3.119154189,165,
CBEO049-1,51.523701495,-3.119027489,166,
CBEO049-1,51.523767195,-3.118985789,167,
CBEO049-1,51.523899595,-3.118902489,168,
CBEO049-1,51.523975295,-3.118849089,169,
CBEO049-1,51.524039695,-3.118799189,170,
CBEO049-1,51.524096795,-3.118749889,171,
CBEO049-1,51.524196095,-3.118656389,172,
CBEO049-1,51.524307195,-3.118544489,173,
CBEO049-1,51.524415795,-3.118438089,174,
CBEO049-1,51.524466795,-3.118389689,175,
CBEO049-1,51.524529195,-3.118330489,176,
CBEO049-1,51.524624595,-3.118237189,177,
CBEO049-1,51.524708195,-3.118163989,178,
CBEO049-1,51.524813695,-3.118076289,179,
CBEO049-1,51.524963695,-3.117960289,180,
CBEO049-1,51.525014252,-3.11792066,181,
CBEO049-1,51.525014252,-3.11792066,182,
CBEO049-1,51.525075195,-3.117872889,183,
CBEO049-1,51.525187695,-3.117793089,184,
CBEO049-1,51.525316195,-3.117693589,185,
CBEO049-1,51.525474295,-3.117572789,186,
CBEO049-1,51.525651595,-3.117451389,187,
CBEO049-1,51.525743495,-3.117402189,188,
CBEO049-1,51.525839595,-3.117354789,189,
CBEO049-1,51.525993295,-3.117284989,190,
CBEO049-1,51.526098695,-3.117248289,191,
CBEO049-1,51.526241795,-3.117202389,192,
CBEO049-1,51.526401995,-3.117161989,193,
CBEO049-1,51.526627495,-3.117111189,194,
CBEO049-1,51.526814595,-3.117071989,195,
CBEO049-1,51.527002195,-3.117029589,196,
CBEO049-1,51.527103895,-3.117008289,197,
CBEO049-1,51.527223395,-3.116981789,198,
CBEO049-1,51.527394595,-3.116945189,199,
CBEO049-1,51.527584895,-3.116903289,200,
CBEO049-1,51.527789195,-3.116857289,201,
CBEO049-1,51.527898356,-3.116833645,202,
CBEO049-1,51.527898356,-3.116833645,203,
CBEO049-1,51.527965095,-3.116819189,204,
CBEO049-1,51.528166995,-3.116776289,205,
CBEO049-1,51.528230395,-3.116766189,206,
CBEO049-1,51.528301895,-3.116769089,207,
CBEO049-1,51.528360795,-3.116784989,208,
CBEO049-1,51.528418595,-3.116810789,209,
CBEO049-1,51.528494695,-3.116861689,210,
CBEO049-1,51.528568195,-3.116929789,211,
CBEO049-1,51.528620895,-3.116986389,212,
CBEO049-1,51.528677595,-3.117063489,213,
CBEO049-1,51.528716995,-3.117129389,214,
CBEO049-1,51.528753195,-3.117205989,215,
CBEO049-1,51.528792795,-3.117307889,216,
CBEO049-1,51.528813095,-3.117369789,217,
CBEO049-1,51.528827395,-3.117420389,218,
CBEO049-1,51.528841495,-3.117491889,219,
CBEO049-1,51.528857595,-3.117586289,220,
CBEO049-1,51.528894195,-3.117838689,221,
CBEO049-1,51.528933581,-3.118124304,222,
CBEO049-1,51.528933581,-3.118124304,223,
CBEO049-1,51.528934695,-3.118132389,224,
CBEO049-1,51.528948495,-3.118238189,225,
CBEO049-1,51.528992995,-3.118575889,226,
CBEO049-1,51.529009695,-3.118689489,227,
CBEO049-1,51.529051195,-3.118990289,228,
CBEO049-1,51.529081095,-3.119230689,229,
CBEO049-1,51.529101695,-3.119411389,230,
CBEO049-1,51.529107395,-3.119496589,231,
CBEO049-1,51.529115295,-3.119640989,232,
CBEO049-1,51.529118695,-3.119749989,233,
CBEO049-1,51.529121295,-3.119878189,234,
CBEO049-1,51.529117495,-3.120064589,235,
CBEO049-1,51.529107295,-3.120212289,236,
CBEO049-1,51.529089595,-3.120368089,237,
CBEO049-1,51.529064395,-3.120533789,238,
CBEO049-1,51.529036449,-3.120678096,239,
CBEO049-1,51.529036449,-3.120678096,240,
CBEO049-1,51.529031395,-3.120704189,241,
CBEO049-1,51.529008895,-3.120806589,242,
CBEO049-1,51.528990395,-3.120877389,243,
CBEO049-1,51.528956395,-3.120994789,244,
CBEO049-1,51.528913095,-3.121127989,245,
CBEO049-1,51.528854795,-3.121298489,246,
CBEO049-1,51.528791395,-3.121476489,247,
CBEO049-1,51.528690495,-3.121753189,248,
CBEO049-1,51.528621295,-3.121947989,249,
CBEO049-1,51.528534595,-3.122185589,250,
CBEO049-1,51.528491595,-3.122303989,251,
CBEO049-1,51.528404695,-3.122545689,252,
CBEO049-1,51.528322595,-3.122772489,253,
CBEO049-1,51.528265195,-3.122935189,254,
CBEO049-1,51.528221195,-3.123057989,255,
CBEO049-1,51.528166295,-3.123212289,256,
CBEO049-1,51.528129395,-3.123312089,257,
CBEO049-1,51.528084895,-3.123417189,258,
CBEO049-1,51.528041395,-3.123504389,259,
CBEO049-1,51.527988795,-3.123598889,260,
CBEO049-1,51.527930995,-3.123690789,261,
CBEO049-1,51.527878595,-3.123768689,262,
CBEO049-1,51.527818695,-3.123845989,263,
CBEO049-1,51.527765495,-3.123909489,264,
CBEO049-1,51.527718595,-3.123960989,265,
CBEO049-1,51.527668195,-3.124008989,266,
CBEO049-1,51.527478295,-3.124178789,267,
CBEO049-1,51.527293895,-3.124343589,268,
CBEO049-1,51.527292594,-3.124344715,269,
CBEO049-1,51.527292594,-3.124344715,270,
CBEO049-1,51.527239495,-3.124390689,271,
CBEO049-1,51.527015295,-3.124585389,272,
CBEO049-1,51.526846395,-3.124734789,273,
CBEO049-1,51.526711595,-3.124853789,274,
CBEO049-1,51.526609595,-3.124938789,275,
CBEO049-1,51.526567095,-3.124965089,276,
CBEO049-1,51.526520595,-3.124994189,277,
CBEO049-1,51.526472395,-3.125017189,278,
CBEO049-1,51.526416295,-3.125030789,279,
CBEO049-1,51.526353195,-3.125036389,280,
CBEO049-1,51.526276695,-3.125030689,281,
CBEO049-1,51.526187295,-3.125006289,282,
CBEO049-1,51.526124295,-3.124980589,283,
CBEO049-1,51.526084195,-3.124958089,284,
CBEO049-1,51.526059795,-3.124944389,285,
CBEO049-1,51.525979895,-3.124872589,286,
CBEO049-1,51.525963395,-3.124928689,287,
CBEO049-1,51.525883695,-3.125200589,288,
CBEO049-1,51.525719595,-3.125770689,289,
CBEO049-1,51.525692387,-3.125864633,290,
CBEO049-1,51.525692387,-3.125864633,291,
CBEO049-1,51.525646695,-3.126022389,292,
CBEO049-1,51.525548595,-3.126336189,293,
CBEO049-1,51.525513595,-3.126443489,294,
CBEO049-1,51.525430995,-3.126697489,295,
CBEO049-1,51.525377895,-3.126854389,296,
CBEO049-1,51.525343995,-3.126941689,297,
CBEO049-1,51.525278995,-3.127094289,298,
CBEO049-1,51.525228195,-3.127205089,299,
CBEO049-1,51.525164595,-3.127332589,300,
CBEO049-1,51.525097495,-3.127451289,301,
CBEO049-1,51.524994895,-3.127623289,302,
CBEO049-1,51.524910821,-3.127764858,303,
CBEO049-1,51.524910821,-3.127764858,304,
CBEO049-1,51.524903795,-3.127776689,305,
CBEO049-1,51.524767195,-3.127999489,306,
CBEO049-1,51.524649395,-3.128193589,307,
CBEO049-1,51.524431595,-3.128547489,308,
CBEO049-1,51.524392295,-3.128611389,309,
CBEO049-1,51.524226395,-3.128865589,310,
CBEO049-1,51.524025795,-3.129151889,311,
CBEO049-1,51.523564095,-3.129814689,312,
CBEO049-1,51.523505995,-3.129898089,313,
CBEO049-1,51.523415464,-3.130029137,314,
CBEO049-1,51.523415464,-3.130029137,315,
CBEO049-1,51.523286795,-3.130215389,316,
CBEO049-1,51.523078695,-3.130514989,317,
CBEO049-1,51.523004095,-3.130623189,318,
CBEO049-1,51.522930495,-3.130717889,319,
CBEO049-1,51.522866995,-3.130792289,320,
CBEO049-1,51.522802795,-3.130858989,321,
CBEO049-1,51.522727795,-3.130929989,322,
CBEO049-1,51.522644195,-3.131003389,323,
CBEO049-1,51.522600795,-3.131034589,324,
CBEO049-1,51.522551495,-3.131070589,325,
CBEO049-1,51.522388795,-3.131163689,326,
CBEO049-1,51.522234495,-3.131239689,327,
CBEO049-1,51.521790195,-3.131462589,328,
CBEO049-1,51.521477495,-3.131613289,329,
CBEO049-1,51.521421936,-3.131640633,330,
CBEO049-1,51.521421936,-3.131640633,331,
CBEO049-1,51.520446895,-3.132120489,332,
CBEO049-1,51.519452804,-3.132615251,333,
CBEO049-1,51.519452804,-3.132615251,334,
CBEO049-1,51.519294195,-3.132694189,335,
CBEO049-1,51.519162095,-3.132758789,336,
CBEO049-1,51.519086695,-3.132788589,337,
CBEO049-1,51.519010995,-3.132807489,338,
CBEO049-1,51.518919795,-3.132818289,339,
CBEO049-1,51.518824295,-3.132824389,340,
CBEO049-1,51.518750895,-3.132819089,341,
CBEO049-1,51.518679095,-3.132807589,342,
CBEO049-1,51.518609695,-3.132787589,343,
CBEO049-1,51.518549795,-3.132763789,344,
CBEO049-1,51.518396195,-3.132688789,345,
CBEO049-1,51.518226995,-3.132600289,346,
CBEO049-1,51.517960095,-3.132465989,347,
CBEO049-1,51.517842595,-3.132404889,348,
CBEO049-1,51.517776795,-3.132366089,349,
CBEO049-1,51.517721095,-3.132329889,350,
CBEO049-1,51.517653795,-3.132276289,351,
CBEO049-1,51.517586495,-3.132213089,352,
CBEO049-1,51.517530695,-3.132150689,353,
CBEO049-1,51.517462895,-3.132066189,354,
CBEO049-1,51.517337295,-3.131892189,355,
CBEO049-1,51.517206895,-3.131710189,356,
CBEO049-1,51.517092295,-3.131550989,357,
CBEO049-1,51.517003395,-3.131437889,358,
CBEO049-1,51.516915095,-3.131333289,359,
CBEO049-1,51.516789395,-3.131196289,360,
CBEO049-1,51.516655195,-3.131095589,361,
CBEO049-1,51.516526895,-3.131002789,362,
CBEO049-1,51.516409995,-3.130942489,363,
CBEO049-1,51.516290995,-3.130894189,364,
CBEO049-1,51.516167595,-3.130854089,365,
CBEO049-1,51.516048895,-3.130830089,366,
CBEO049-1,51.515940695,-3.130813789,367,
CBEO049-1,51.515860395,-3.130807389,368,
CBEO049-1,51.515772095,-3.130805989,369,
CBEO049-1,51.515678095,-3.130806389,370,
CBEO049-1,51.515548395,-3.130818289,371,
CBEO049-1,51.515529142,-3.130819874,372,
CBEO049-1,51.515529142,-3.130819874,373,
CBEO049-1,51.515451195,-3.130826289,374,
CBEO049-1,51.515345795,-3.130844489,375,
CBEO049-1,51.515216495,-3.130869389,376,
CBEO049-1,51.515054895,-3.130907789,377,
CBEO049-1,51.514887495,-3.130942689,378,
CBEO049-1,51.514749295,-3.130970589,379,
CBEO049-1,51.514622295,-3.130989989,380,
CBEO049-1,51.514477595,-3.131010589,381,
CBEO049-1,51.514295395,-3.131035089,382,
CBEO049-1,51.514118195,-3.131056289,383,
CBEO049-1,51.513904695,-3.131079089,384,
CBEO049-1,51.513722295,-3.131095589,385,
CBEO049-1,51.513521595,-3.131110489,386,
CBEO049-1,51.513391295,-3.131120189,387,
CBEO049-1,51.513322795,-3.131120689,388,
CBEO049-1,51.513256095,-3.131109689,389,
CBEO049-1,51.513188395,-3.131081689,390,
CBEO049-1,51.513140495,-3.131052289,391,
CBEO049-1,51.513085895,-3.131004489,392,
CBEO049-1,51.513030195,-3.130941989,393,
CBEO049-1,51.512996795,-3.130892289,394,
CBEO049-1,51.512964395,-3.130831189,395,
CBEO049-1,51.512927995,-3.130741389,396,
CBEO049-1,51.512870595,-3.130591489,397,
CBEO049-1,51.512851395,-3.130547189,398,
CBEO049-1,51.512772895,-3.130632389,399,
CBEO049-1,51.512688595,-3.130717189,400,
CBEO049-1,51.512627895,-3.130771989,401,
CBEO049-1,51.51258176,-3.130811304,402,
CBEO049-1,51.51258176,-3.130811304,403,
CBEO049-1,51.512579195,-3.130813489,404,
CBEO049-1,51.512520695,-3.130858289,405,
CBEO049-1,51.512467495,-3.130897489,406,
CBEO049-1,51.512404195,-3.130939289,407,
CBEO049-1,51.512345795,-3.130974289,408,
CBEO049-1,51.512250295,-3.131020389,409,
CBEO049-1,51.512124695,-3.131076189,410,
CBEO049-1,51.512071895,-3.131091489,411,
CBEO049-1,51.511985795,-3.131109889,412,
CBEO049-1,51.511903095,-3.131122089,413,
CBEO049-1,51.511829295,-3.131130489,414,
CBEO049-1,51.511671595,-3.131151489,415,
CBEO049-1,51.511568095,-3.131161789,416,
CBEO049-1,51.511316801,-3.1311912,417,
CBEO049-1,51.511316801,-3.1311912,418,
CBEO049-1,51.511298095,-3.131193389,419,
CBEO049-1,51.511109195,-3.131217589,420,
CBEO049-1,51.510955195,-3.131236089,421,
CBEO049-1,51.510899795,-3.131237889,422,
CBEO049-1,51.510853895,-3.131233789,423,
CBEO049-1,51.510798395,-3.131224689,424,
CBEO049-1,51.510752295,-3.131209589,425,
CBEO049-1,51.510702295,-3.131185989,426,
CBEO049-1,51.510667195,-3.131169689,427,
CBEO049-1,51.510617895,-3.131142789,428,
CBEO049-1,51.510547295,-3.131094489,429,
CBEO049-1,51.510465195,-3.131029089,430,
CBEO049-1,51.510393695,-3.130967289,431,
CBEO049-1,51.510295195,-3.130868889,432,
CBEO049-1,51.510248995,-3.130819689,433,
CBEO049-1,51.510202795,-3.130765289,434,
CBEO049-1,51.510170395,-3.130721589,435,
CBEO049-1,51.510165295,-3.130677489,436,
CBEO049-1,51.510136095,-3.130612189,437,
CBEO049-1,51.510109595,-3.130547589,438,
CBEO049-1,51.510090495,-3.130476589,439,
CBEO049-1,51.510083095,-3.130429689,440,
CBEO049-1,51.510077095,-3.130345189,441,
CBEO049-1,51.510062595,-3.130037589,442,
CBEO049-1,51.510056795,-3.129982889,443,
CBEO049-1,51.510050695,-3.129941989,444,
CBEO049-1,51.510032695,-3.129908989,445,
CBEO049-1,51.509988595,-3.129896989,446,
CBEO049-1,51.509934595,-3.129811389,447,
CBEO049-1,51.509798395,-3.130044089,448,
CBEO049-1,51.509556195,-3.130475689,449,
CBEO049-1,51.509489595,-3.130597089,450,
CBEO049-1,51.509402395,-3.130771189,451,
CBEO049-1,51.509343495,-3.130890789,452,
CBEO049-1,51.509247695,-3.131086789,453,
CBEO049-1,51.509235095,-3.131114289,454,
CBEO049-1,51.509215595,-3.131158989,455,
CBEO049-1,51.509144695,-3.131315389,456,
CBEO049-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,457,
CBEO049-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,458,
CBEO049-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,459,
CBEO049-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,460,
CBEO049-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,461,
CBEO049-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,462,
CBEO049-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,463,
CBEO049-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,464,
CBEO049-1,51.508449095,-3.132725789,465,
CBEO049-1,51.508325995,-3.132904689,466,
CBEO049-1,51.508234895,-3.133017789,467,
CBEO049-1,51.508208995,-3.133048289,468,
CBEO049-1,51.508105595,-3.133168789,469,
CBEO049-1,51.508059695,-3.133215189,470,
CBEO049-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,471,
CBEO049-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,472,
CBEO049-1,51.507944895,-3.133316589,473,
CBEO049-1,51.507878995,-3.133368689,474,
CBEO049-1,51.507808695,-3.133414689,475,
CBEO049-1,51.507689095,-3.133489289,476,
CBEO049-1,51.507436095,-3.133634089,477,
CBEO049-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,478,
CBEO049-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,479,
CBEO049-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,480,
CBEO049-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,481,
CBEO049-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,482,
CBEO049-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,483,
CBEO049-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,484,
CBEO049-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,485,
CBEO049-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,486,
CBEO049-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,487,
CBEO049-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,488,
CBEO049-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,489,
CBEO049-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,490,
CBEO049-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,491,
CBEO049-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,492,
CBEO049-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,493,
CBEO049-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,494,
CBEO049-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,495,
CBEO049-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,496,
CBEO049-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,497,
CBEO049-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,498,
CBEO049-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,499,
CBEO049-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,500,
CBEO049-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,501,
CBEO049-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,502,
CBEO049-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,503,
CBEO049-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,504,
CBEO049-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,505,
CBEO049-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,506,
CBEO049-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,507,
CBEO049-1,51.503509095,-3.137953089,508,
CBEO049-1,51.503375395,-3.138070289,509,
CBEO049-1,51.503299195,-3.138131389,510,
CBEO049-1,51.503196795,-3.138202189,511,
CBEO049-1,51.503125695,-3.138248289,512,
CBEO049-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,513,
CBEO049-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,514,
CBEO049-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,515,
CBEO049-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,516,
CBEO049-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,517,
CBEO049-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,518,
CBEO049-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,519,
CBEO049-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,520,
CBEO049-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,521,
CBEO049-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,522,
CBEO049-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,523,
CBEO049-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,524,
CBEO049-1,51.501835495,-3.138813389,525,
CBEO049-1,51.501691195,-3.138913289,526,
CBEO049-1,51.501672795,-3.138926289,527,
CBEO049-1,51.501652295,-3.138940789,528,
CBEO049-1,51.501565095,-3.139003789,529,
CBEO049-1,51.501540895,-3.139022189,530,
CBEO049-1,51.501436195,-3.139102689,531,
CBEO049-1,51.501329895,-3.139184189,532,
CBEO049-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,533,
CBEO049-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,534,
CBEO049-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,535,
CBEO049-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,536,
CBEO049-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,537,
CBEO049-1,51.500823495,-3.139572789,538,
CBEO049-1,51.500797795,-3.139631189,539,
CBEO049-1,51.500724395,-3.139699789,540,
CBEO049-1,51.500678395,-3.139740689,541,
CBEO049-1,51.500637795,-3.139770189,542,
CBEO049-1,51.500571295,-3.139808589,543,
CBEO049-1,51.500489195,-3.139806789,544,
CBEO049-1,51.500445995,-3.139808389,545,
CBEO049-1,51.500416595,-3.139812589,546,
CBEO049-1,51.500385595,-3.139822989,547,
CBEO049-1,51.500355395,-3.139843089,548,
CBEO049-1,51.500314995,-3.139878189,549,
CBEO049-1,51.500264295,-3.139929089,550,
CBEO049-1,51.500067395,-3.140094389,551,
CBEO049-1,51.499968595,-3.140163089,552,
CBEO049-1,51.499686395,-3.140339889,553,
CBEO049-1,51.499306695,-3.140579889,554,
CBEO049-1,51.499289495,-3.140590789,555,
CBEO049-1,51.499160595,-3.140668289,556,
CBEO049-1,51.499064695,-3.140718989,557,
CBEO049-1,51.498949095,-3.140785389,558,
CBEO049-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,559,
CBEO049-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,560,
CBEO049-1,51.498276695,-3.141202089,561,
CBEO049-1,51.498123195,-3.141299289,562,
CBEO049-1,51.497814195,-3.141487289,563,
CBEO049-1,51.497683895,-3.141547089,564,
CBEO049-1,51.497570895,-3.141574389,565,
CBEO049-1,51.497531295,-3.141568689,566,
CBEO049-1,51.497492695,-3.141583389,567,
CBEO049-1,51.497472895,-3.141599789,568,
CBEO049-1,51.497442095,-3.141645189,569,
CBEO049-1,51.497429095,-3.141678089,570,
CBEO049-1,51.497360595,-3.141747289,571,
CBEO049-1,51.497207195,-3.141870289,572,
CBEO049-1,51.497055995,-3.141965789,573,
CBEO049-1,51.496859695,-3.142087389,574,
CBEO049-1,51.496812795,-3.142116389,575,
CBEO049-1,51.496477895,-3.142344589,576,
CBEO049-1,51.496439895,-3.142368989,577,
CBEO049-1,51.496208495,-3.142510789,578,
CBEO049-1,51.496008095,-3.142643789,579,
CBEO049-1,51.495952995,-3.142678389,580,
CBEO049-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,581,
CBEO049-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,582,
CBEO049-1,51.495661495,-3.142888089,583,
CBEO049-1,51.495644095,-3.142900989,584,
CBEO049-1,51.495618395,-3.142919989,585,
CBEO049-1,51.495554895,-3.142967289,586,
CBEO049-1,51.495478495,-3.143024289,587,
CBEO049-1,51.495397695,-3.143080589,588,
CBEO049-1,51.495287195,-3.143162589,589,
CBEO049-1,51.495268295,-3.143178089,590,
CBEO049-1,51.495115795,-3.143302489,591,
CBEO049-1,51.495013995,-3.143386389,592,
CBEO049-1,51.494696595,-3.143671289,593,
CBEO049-1,51.494335595,-3.144011789,594,
CBEO049-1,51.494050095,-3.144281889,595,
CBEO049-1,51.494029795,-3.144301289,596,
CBEO049-1,51.494009395,-3.144320589,597,
CBEO049-1,51.493878095,-3.144445489,598,
CBEO049-1,51.493765995,-3.144573989,599,
CBEO049-1,51.493558595,-3.144863089,600,
CBEO049-1,51.493433595,-3.145037289,601,
CBEO049-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,602,
CBEO049-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,603,
CBEO049-1,51.493176095,-3.145478689,604,
CBEO049-1,51.492765795,-3.146222089,605,
CBEO049-1,51.492510295,-3.146721989,606,
CBEO049-1,51.492498095,-3.146747689,607,
CBEO049-1,51.492475895,-3.146791989,608,
CBEO049-1,51.492350195,-3.147037689,609,
CBEO049-1,51.492213695,-3.147317789,610,
CBEO049-1,51.491952395,-3.147879189,611,
CBEO049-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,612,
CBEO049-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,613,
CBEO049-1,51.491764995,-3.148314289,614,
CBEO049-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,615,
CBEO049-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,616,
CBEO049-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,617,
CBEO049-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,618,
CBEO049-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,619,
CBEO049-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,620,
CBEO049-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,621,
CBEO049-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,622,
CBEO049-1,51.491293695,-3.149824689,623,
CBEO049-1,51.491209095,-3.150163389,624,
CBEO049-1,51.491170995,-3.150398789,625,
CBEO049-1,51.491163495,-3.150447889,626,
CBEO049-1,51.491146695,-3.150573089,627,
CBEO049-1,51.491132595,-3.150707589,628,
CBEO049-1,51.491120395,-3.150995589,629,
CBEO049-1,51.491115695,-3.151141389,630,
CBEO049-1,51.491112095,-3.151255589,631,
CBEO049-1,51.491135895,-3.151559789,632,
CBEO049-1,51.491130595,-3.151843789,633,
CBEO049-1,51.491127495,-3.152173889,634,
CBEO049-1,51.491135195,-3.152443689,635,
CBEO049-1,51.491152195,-3.152648189,636,
CBEO049-1,51.491176695,-3.152921989,637,
CBEO049-1,51.491208495,-3.153207989,638,
CBEO049-1,51.491210495,-3.153375689,639,
CBEO049-1,51.491234895,-3.153585189,640,
CBEO049-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,641,
CBEO049-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,642,
CBEO049-1,51.491278695,-3.153873789,643,
CBEO049-1,51.491367695,-3.154556089,644,
CBEO049-1,51.491369795,-3.154579189,645,
CBEO049-1,51.491384295,-3.154712589,646,
CBEO049-1,51.491406295,-3.154918689,647,
CBEO049-1,51.491419795,-3.155081389,648,
CBEO049-1,51.491399095,-3.155366789,649,
CBEO049-1,51.491358195,-3.155569589,650,
CBEO049-1,51.491245095,-3.155838089,651,
CBEO049-1,51.491151495,-3.155967989,652,
CBEO049-1,51.491097095,-3.156054089,653,
CBEO049-1,51.490981595,-3.156213489,654,
CBEO049-1,51.490830595,-3.156405789,655,
CBEO049-1,51.490684195,-3.156564989,656,
CBEO049-1,51.490418395,-3.156820589,657,
CBEO049-1,51.490206895,-3.157018089,658,
CBEO049-1,51.489938895,-3.157247789,659,
CBEO049-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,660,
CBEO049-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,661,
CBEO049-1,51.489526795,-3.157608489,662,
CBEO049-1,51.489307995,-3.157796189,663,
CBEO049-1,51.489090195,-3.157964289,664,
CBEO049-1,51.488945895,-3.158085989,665,
CBEO049-1,51.488914695,-3.158112289,666,
CBEO049-1,51.488885495,-3.158137589,667,
CBEO049-1,51.488165295,-3.158762289,668,
CBEO049-1,51.488067095,-3.158852389,669,
CBEO049-1,51.487959395,-3.158954989,670,
CBEO049-1,51.487799395,-3.159146889,671,
CBEO049-1,51.487636795,-3.159341889,672,
CBEO049-1,51.487424695,-3.159609389,673,
CBEO049-1,51.487379095,-3.159666989,674,
CBEO049-1,51.487328595,-3.159676989,675,
CBEO049-1,51.487294995,-3.159719189,676,
CBEO049-1,51.487270395,-3.159750189,677,
CBEO049-1,51.487076495,-3.160026989,678,
CBEO049-1,51.486670495,-3.160624389,679,
CBEO049-1,51.486553095,-3.160811889,680,
CBEO049-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,681,
CBEO049-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,682,
CBEO049-1,51.486355895,-3.161131789,683,
CBEO049-1,51.486298095,-3.161241689,684,
CBEO049-1,51.486260895,-3.161314889,685,
CBEO049-1,51.486220095,-3.161401189,686,
CBEO049-1,51.486189795,-3.161464089,687,
CBEO049-1,51.486106795,-3.161630989,688,
CBEO049-1,51.486008395,-3.161872889,689,
CBEO049-1,51.485904995,-3.162135289,690,
CBEO049-1,51.485812595,-3.162376189,691,
CBEO049-1,51.485707195,-3.162663789,692,
CBEO049-1,51.485517495,-3.163189589,693,
CBEO049-1,51.485441795,-3.163395789,694,
CBEO049-1,51.485387995,-3.163593289,695,
CBEO049-1,51.485322195,-3.163781689,696,
CBEO049-1,51.485272895,-3.163921689,697,
CBEO049-1,51.485193095,-3.164193689,698,
CBEO049-1,51.485139995,-3.164346789,699,
CBEO049-1,51.485067095,-3.164554689,700,
CBEO049-1,51.485056295,-3.164581589,701,
CBEO049-1,51.485039495,-3.164625889,702,
CBEO049-1,51.484970695,-3.164770589,703,
CBEO049-1,51.484930495,-3.164864989,704,
CBEO049-1,51.484870395,-3.165019589,705,
CBEO049-1,51.484813595,-3.165187089,706,
CBEO049-1,51.484718495,-3.165465289,707,
CBEO049-1,51.484686895,-3.165576289,708,
CBEO049-1,51.484649195,-3.165683789,709,
CBEO049-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,710,
CBEO049-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,711,
CBEO049-1,51.484446995,-3.166250089,712,
CBEO049-1,51.484420795,-3.166322089,713,
CBEO049-1,51.484369595,-3.166469489,714,
CBEO049-1,51.484351895,-3.166519389,715,
CBEO049-1,51.484283295,-3.166705889,716,
CBEO049-1,51.484214295,-3.166875489,717,
CBEO049-1,51.484140895,-3.167043289,718,
CBEO049-1,51.484072095,-3.167198289,719,
CBEO049-1,51.483974895,-3.167424289,720,
CBEO049-1,51.483821895,-3.167775889,721,
CBEO049-1,51.483820495,-3.167779089,722,
CBEO049-1,51.483799095,-3.167827789,723,
CBEO049-1,51.483778995,-3.167874789,724,
CBEO049-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,725,
CBEO049-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,726,
CBEO049-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,727,
CBEO049-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,728,
CBEO049-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,729,
CBEO049-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,730,
CBEO049-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,731,
CBEO049-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,732,
CBEO049-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,733,
CBEO049-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,734,
CBEO049-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,735,
CBEO049-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,736,
CBEO049-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,737,
CBEO049-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,738,
CBEO049-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,739,
CBEO049-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,740,
CBEO049-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,741,
CBEO049-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,742,
CBEO049-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,743,
CBEO049-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,744,
CBEO049-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,745,
CBEO049-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,746,
CBEO049-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,747,
CBEO049-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,748,
CBEO049-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,749,
CBEO049-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,750,
CBEO049-1,51.483183995,-3.171447089,751,
CBEO049-1,51.483220095,-3.171522089,752,
CBEO049-1,51.483253895,-3.171565889,753,
CBEO049-1,51.483310295,-3.171619789,754,
CBEO049-1,51.483362395,-3.171665789,755,
CBEO049-1,51.483404495,-3.171695189,756,
CBEO049-1,51.483476495,-3.171739489,757,
CBEO049-1,51.483565895,-3.171792789,758,
CBEO049-1,51.483594095,-3.171809689,759,
CBEO049-1,51.483874795,-3.171978089,760,
CBEO049-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,761,
CBEO049-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,762,
CBEO049-1,51.484326395,-3.172245889,763,
CBEO049-1,51.484486295,-3.172343189,764,
CBEO049-1,51.484570195,-3.172407589,765,
CBEO049-1,51.484609695,-3.172447989,766,
CBEO049-1,51.484642795,-3.172494089,767,
CBEO049-1,51.484667895,-3.172537889,768,
CBEO049-1,51.484692495,-3.172598689,769,
CBEO049-1,51.484710195,-3.172660489,770,
CBEO049-1,51.484718895,-3.172717889,771,
CBEO049-1,51.484724295,-3.172764589,772,
CBEO049-1,51.484726295,-3.172824089,773,
CBEO049-1,51.484724795,-3.172879889,774,
CBEO049-1,51.484718295,-3.172948589,775,
CBEO049-1,51.484706395,-3.173022289,776,
CBEO049-1,51.484679995,-3.173143389,777,
CBEO049-1,51.484594895,-3.173514189,778,
CBEO049-1,51.484562595,-3.173649189,779,
CBEO049-1,51.484529595,-3.173792589,780,
CBEO049-1,51.484504295,-3.173908389,781,
CBEO049-1,51.484494995,-3.173960289,782,
CBEO049-1,51.484462495,-3.174154389,783,
CBEO049-1,51.484339295,-3.174682389,784,
CBEO049-1,51.484240795,-3.175103589,785,
CBEO049-1,51.484228495,-3.175154089,786,
CBEO049-1,51.484198395,-3.175303389,787,
CBEO049-1,51.484187695,-3.175374389,788,
CBEO049-1,51.484184395,-3.175459089,789,
CBEO049-1,51.484133795,-3.175439689,790,
CBEO049-1,51.484103995,-3.175422089,791,
CBEO049-1,51.484060495,-3.175402589,792,
CBEO049-1,51.484022595,-3.175376089,793,
CBEO049-1,51.483936495,-3.175315789,794,
CBEO049-1,51.483826095,-3.175235689,795,
CBEO049-1,51.483749895,-3.175176689,796,
CBEO049-1,51.483575395,-3.175041589,797,
CBEO049-1,51.483538495,-3.175019789,798,
CBEO049-1,51.483503795,-3.175010289,799,
CBEO049-1,51.483464495,-3.175023789,800,
CBEO049-1,51.483441995,-3.175041789,801,
CBEO049-1,51.483426895,-3.175061989,802,
CBEO049-1,51.483412595,-3.175087989,803,
CBEO049-1,51.483404395,-3.175109389,804,
CBEO049-1,51.483397995,-3.175138389,805,
CBEO049-1,51.483393395,-3.175161489,806,
CBEO049-1,51.483389595,-3.175201289,807,
CBEO049-1,51.483369495,-3.175582489,808,
CBEO049-1,51.483353595,-3.175757189,809,
CBEO049-1,51.483347295,-3.175832689,810,
CBEO049-1,51.483340295,-3.175920689,811,
CBEO049-1,51.483337095,-3.175975689,812,
CBEO049-1,51.483335095,-3.176046389,813,
CBEO049-1,51.483332495,-3.176186289,814,
CBEO049-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,815,
CBEO049-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,816,
CBEO049-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,817,
CBEO049-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,818,
CBEO049-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,819,
CBEO049-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,820,
CBEO049-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,821,
CBEO049-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,822,
CBEO049-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,823,
CBEO049-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,824,
CBEO049-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,825,
CBEO049-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,826,
CBEO049-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,827,
CBEO049-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,828,
CBEO049-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,829,
CBEO049-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,830,
CBEO049-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,831,
CBEO049-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,832,
CBEO049-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,833,
CBEO049-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,834,
CBEO049-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,835,
CBEO049-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,836,
CBEO049-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,837,
CBEO049-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,838,
CBEO049-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,839,
CBEO049-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,840,
CBEO049-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,841,
CBEO049-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,842,
CBEO049-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,843,
CBEO049-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,844,
CBEO049-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,845,
CBEO049-1,51.483071041,-3.179086783,846,
CBEO049-1,51.483071041,-3.179086783,847,
CBEO049-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,848,
CBEO049-1,51.482916242,-3.179252533,849,
CBEO049-1,51.482891695,-3.179278789,850,
CBEO049-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,851,
CBEO049-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,852,
CBEO049-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,853,
CBEO049-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,854,
CBEO049-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,855,
CBEO049-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,856,
CBEO049-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,857,
CBEO049-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,858,
CBEO049-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,859,
CBEO049-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,860,
CBEO049-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,861,
CBEO049-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,862,
CBEO049-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,863,
CBEO049-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,864,
CBEO049-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,865,
CBEO049-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,866,
CBEO049-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,867,
CBEO049-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,868,
CBEO049-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,869,
CBEO049-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,870,
CBEO049-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,871,
CBEO049-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,872,
CBEO049-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,873,
CBEO049-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,874,
CBEO049-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,875,
CBEO049-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,876,
CBEO049-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,877,
CBEO049-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,878,
CBEO049-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,879,
CBEO049-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,880,
CBEO049-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,881,
CBEO049-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,882,
CBEO049-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,883,
CBEO049-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,884,
CBEO049-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,885,
CBEO049-1,51.481047345,-3.182526534,886,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480390565,-3.182532773,0,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,2,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,3,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,4,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,5,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,6,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,7,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,8,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,9,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,10,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,11,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,12,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,13,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,14,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,15,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,16,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,17,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,18,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,19,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,20,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,21,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,22,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,23,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,24,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,25,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,26,
CBEO049-1-1,51.47792488,-3.178514648,27,
CBEO049-1-1,51.47792488,-3.178514648,28,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,29,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,30,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,31,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,32,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477677495,-3.178134789,33,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477685495,-3.178107989,34,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477758195,-3.177866789,35,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477776795,-3.177802489,36,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477790495,-3.177754689,37,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477797895,-3.177722289,38,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477800495,-3.177689589,39,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477800095,-3.177656089,40,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477793395,-3.177618289,41,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477783595,-3.177593189,42,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477758995,-3.177556289,43,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477742495,-3.177542189,44,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477706195,-3.177511289,45,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477678995,-3.177488289,46,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477476195,-3.177313189,47,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477132495,-3.177019989,48,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476829695,-3.176761589,49,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476795795,-3.176732389,50,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476751495,-3.176690789,51,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476729995,-3.176670989,52,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,53,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476637695,-3.176443789,54,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476615095,-3.176365289,55,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476578195,-3.176235189,56,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476562795,-3.176145489,57,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476556595,-3.176089989,58,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476550495,-3.176034589,59,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476547095,-3.175913789,60,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476553595,-3.175803189,61,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476576795,-3.175655189,62,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476595195,-3.175582689,63,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476610095,-3.175526889,64,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476628495,-3.175457889,65,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476780695,-3.174887789,66,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476795895,-3.174830689,67,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476890995,-3.174503289,68,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476929595,-3.174384789,69,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476950595,-3.174322289,70,
CBEO049-1-1,51.476968995,-3.174272789,71,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477042395,-3.174105389,72,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477126295,-3.174043589,73,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477195495,-3.173975589,74,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477243195,-3.173892989,75,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477328595,-3.173713389,76,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,77,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,78,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477602595,-3.173151789,79,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477725795,-3.172924689,80,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477775395,-3.172836589,81,
CBEO049-1-1,51.477826295,-3.172730689,82,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478057995,-3.172273189,83,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478079995,-3.172227089,84,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478147195,-3.172100589,85,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478211395,-3.171969289,86,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478291695,-3.171788389,87,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478330095,-3.171687289,88,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478373895,-3.171553489,89,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478403095,-3.171450789,90,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478434495,-3.171316789,91,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478446395,-3.171261789,92,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478447495,-3.171256589,93,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478528495,-3.171188189,94,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478596495,-3.171116689,95,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478652295,-3.171060589,96,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478763795,-3.170956589,97,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478823495,-3.170905789,98,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478888895,-3.170858489,99,
CBEO049-1-1,51.478953495,-3.170837889,100,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479023595,-3.170832489,101,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479172195,-3.170872789,102,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479456795,-3.170998689,103,
CBEO049-1-1,51.479870195,-3.171211889,104,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480184895,-3.171359589,105,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480226395,-3.171379089,106,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480278495,-3.171411989,107,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480287095,-3.171417489,108,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480390095,-3.171482689,109,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480425595,-3.171516189,110,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480497695,-3.171584489,111,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480543595,-3.171630789,112,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480601495,-3.171692589,113,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480684595,-3.171742689,114,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480725599,-3.171783923,115,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480725599,-3.171783923,116,
CBEO049-1-1,51.480773595,-3.171832189,117,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,118,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,119,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,120,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,121,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,122,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,123,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,124,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,125,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,126,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,127,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,128,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,129,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,130,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,131,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,132,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,133,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,134,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,135,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,136,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,137,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,138,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,139,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,140,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,141,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,142,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,143,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,144,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,145,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,146,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,147,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,148,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,149,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,150,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,151,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,152,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,153,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,154,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,155,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,156,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,157,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,158,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,159,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,160,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,161,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,162,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,163,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,164,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,165,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,166,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,167,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,168,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,169,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,170,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,171,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,172,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,173,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,174,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,175,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,176,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,177,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483902495,-3.167918189,178,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483930995,-3.167850289,179,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,180,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,181,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484062895,-3.167536789,182,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484278495,-3.167029089,183,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484353595,-3.166847189,184,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484371495,-3.166801989,185,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484471295,-3.166526089,186,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484509995,-3.166414589,187,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484666695,-3.165952789,188,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484690395,-3.165886189,189,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484783095,-3.165621589,190,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484891395,-3.165302389,191,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484902695,-3.165272689,192,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484918295,-3.165230089,193,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484972395,-3.165088189,194,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485016495,-3.164965289,195,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485109195,-3.164741389,196,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485162695,-3.164589389,197,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485530995,-3.163468589,198,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485567139,-3.163339526,199,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485567139,-3.163339526,200,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485600895,-3.163218989,201,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485612495,-3.163177489,202,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485754995,-3.162779789,203,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485853395,-3.162519589,204,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485976295,-3.162209689,205,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486034395,-3.162064989,206,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486117495,-3.161870289,207,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486208495,-3.161662789,208,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486262595,-3.161543189,209,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486353295,-3.161354889,210,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486583395,-3.160936489,211,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486617295,-3.160792989,212,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486662995,-3.160715289,213,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486670495,-3.160624389,214,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486661895,-3.160577589,215,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486656695,-3.160548989,216,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486654795,-3.160512889,217,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486654595,-3.160481789,218,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486661495,-3.160417289,219,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486674595,-3.160341589,220,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486689695,-3.160263989,221,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486760327,-3.159927415,222,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486760327,-3.159927415,223,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486825995,-3.159614489,224,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486863495,-3.159440089,225,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486875895,-3.159382089,226,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486884795,-3.159336589,227,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486921895,-3.159176389,228,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486959695,-3.159015089,229,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486971895,-3.158969589,230,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486989295,-3.158917789,231,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487060395,-3.158705989,232,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487185895,-3.158303289,233,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487230695,-3.158170289,234,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487297295,-3.157999489,235,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487332695,-3.157929989,236,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487376395,-3.157783889,237,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487386095,-3.157751989,238,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487398195,-3.157718389,239,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487424295,-3.157616989,240,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487517295,-3.157342489,241,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487656195,-3.156939289,242,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487707795,-3.156786189,243,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487722767,-3.156735817,244,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487722767,-3.156735817,245,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487745095,-3.156660689,246,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487795495,-3.156491189,247,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487868495,-3.156233089,248,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488051395,-3.155563189,249,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488081195,-3.155453389,250,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488296295,-3.154659689,251,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488391926,-3.15430099,252,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488391926,-3.15430099,253,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488410295,-3.154232089,254,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488503395,-3.153892589,255,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488517795,-3.153836489,256,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488624395,-3.153447989,257,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488700295,-3.153187089,258,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488741895,-3.153047389,259,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488759095,-3.152989389,260,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488772895,-3.152952089,261,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488785495,-3.152924189,262,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488805195,-3.152880989,263,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488830495,-3.152840189,264,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488886195,-3.152766789,265,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489129395,-3.152424189,266,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489290895,-3.152192089,267,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489563595,-3.151805889,268,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489688095,-3.151633389,269,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489721195,-3.151588889,270,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489774995,-3.151523089,271,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489826595,-3.151472389,272,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489876195,-3.151428989,273,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489984495,-3.151348389,274,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490070909,-3.151288009,275,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490070909,-3.151288009,276,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490126895,-3.151248889,277,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490188995,-3.151206289,278,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490412395,-3.151054189,279,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490471495,-3.151053589,280,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490570595,-3.150980989,281,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490593995,-3.150932889,282,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490717095,-3.150839689,283,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490878095,-3.150716989,284,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490942195,-3.150681689,285,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491003395,-3.150682289,286,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491037495,-3.150689389,287,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491132595,-3.150707589,288,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491220395,-3.150732389,289,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491234395,-3.150634889,290,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491269595,-3.150416789,291,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491323795,-3.150072589,292,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,293,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,294,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,295,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,296,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,297,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,298,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,299,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,300,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,301,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,302,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491820895,-3.148394089,303,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491976195,-3.148060989,304,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492044295,-3.147912489,305,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492228095,-3.147520589,306,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492306595,-3.147357289,307,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492325895,-3.147317689,308,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492415395,-3.147143689,309,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492484695,-3.147011889,310,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492589695,-3.146812089,311,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492640095,-3.146709889,312,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492816595,-3.146351889,313,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492833895,-3.146318589,314,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,315,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,316,
CBEO049-1-1,51.493001495,-3.145996589,317,
CBEO049-1-1,51.493281395,-3.145526289,318,
CBEO049-1-1,51.493491395,-3.145191389,319,
CBEO049-1-1,51.493636295,-3.144979089,320,
CBEO049-1-1,51.493727495,-3.144850789,321,
CBEO049-1-1,51.493741295,-3.144832189,322,
CBEO049-1-1,51.493828995,-3.144726489,323,
CBEO049-1-1,51.493921195,-3.144617089,324,
CBEO049-1-1,51.494155095,-3.144361689,325,
CBEO049-1-1,51.494614295,-3.143904889,326,
CBEO049-1-1,51.494866595,-3.143693789,327,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495332995,-3.143344489,328,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495355195,-3.143328589,329,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495381795,-3.143309489,330,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495529495,-3.143200989,331,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495602895,-3.143145389,332,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495855295,-3.142954289,333,
CBEO049-1-1,51.496211495,-3.142709389,334,
CBEO049-1-1,51.496423495,-3.142576589,335,
CBEO049-1-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,336,
CBEO049-1-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,337,
CBEO049-1-1,51.496724395,-3.142375089,338,
CBEO049-1-1,51.496776995,-3.142340689,339,
CBEO049-1-1,51.496893395,-3.142266789,340,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497185595,-3.142088889,341,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497322295,-3.142004189,342,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497397795,-3.141978089,343,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497486995,-3.141950289,344,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497511495,-3.141962489,345,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497550095,-3.141967289,346,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497587795,-3.141952789,347,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497617595,-3.141924589,348,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497641395,-3.141884389,349,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497664495,-3.141805289,350,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497704095,-3.141774389,351,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497760595,-3.141730289,352,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497839895,-3.141669189,353,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497969395,-3.141583989,354,
CBEO049-1-1,51.498030295,-3.141546089,355,
CBEO049-1-1,51.498466595,-3.141274289,356,
CBEO049-1-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,357,
CBEO049-1-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,358,
CBEO049-1-1,51.498583695,-3.141206289,359,
CBEO049-1-1,51.498755395,-3.141106089,360,
CBEO049-1-1,51.498949595,-3.141002489,361,
CBEO049-1-1,51.498966695,-3.140993689,362,
CBEO049-1-1,51.498983795,-3.140984789,363,
CBEO049-1-1,51.499024195,-3.140961789,364,
CBEO049-1-1,51.499095595,-3.140933189,365,
CBEO049-1-1,51.499177295,-3.140887589,366,
CBEO049-1-1,51.499537595,-3.140671189,367,
CBEO049-1-1,51.499640995,-3.140566389,368,
CBEO049-1-1,51.499729995,-3.140504789,369,
CBEO049-1-1,51.499885695,-3.140404489,370,
CBEO049-1-1,51.499981995,-3.140348189,371,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500066595,-3.140332689,372,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500175095,-3.140367889,373,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500245895,-3.140430189,374,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500279595,-3.140511889,375,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500334095,-3.140603089,376,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500372595,-3.140659289,377,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500415595,-3.140715689,378,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500458795,-3.140765389,379,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500490495,-3.140792789,380,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500521195,-3.140808889,381,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500551595,-3.140818789,382,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500581995,-3.140822389,383,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500625195,-3.140814789,384,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500659795,-3.140801989,385,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500691495,-3.140782989,386,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500727395,-3.140762789,387,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500785995,-3.140663589,388,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500808195,-3.140579889,389,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500841595,-3.140403489,390,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500846695,-3.140324689,391,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500827995,-3.140171189,392,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500821095,-3.140116889,393,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500831195,-3.140026889,394,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500825695,-3.139956489,395,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500823295,-3.139878489,396,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500827895,-3.139806089,397,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500839995,-3.139733589,398,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500857695,-3.139663889,399,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,400,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,401,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,402,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,403,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,404,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501350395,-3.139273889,405,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501433595,-3.139219089,406,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501586495,-3.139118189,407,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501757295,-3.139014989,408,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501787595,-3.138997889,409,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501854195,-3.138960089,410,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,411,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,412,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,413,
CBEO049-1-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,414,
CBEO049-1-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,415,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,416,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,417,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,418,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,419,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,420,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,421,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,422,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,423,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,424,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503151595,-3.138380489,425,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503214495,-3.138345689,426,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503253195,-3.138318289,427,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503298195,-3.138286289,428,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503378295,-3.138227289,429,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503446695,-3.138174389,430,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503456795,-3.138166589,431,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503516495,-3.138114189,432,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503555095,-3.138071589,433,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,434,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,435,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,436,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,437,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,438,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,439,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,440,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,441,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,442,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,443,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,444,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,445,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,446,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,447,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,448,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,449,
CBEO049-1-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,450,
CBEO049-1-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,451,
CBEO049-1-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,452,
CBEO049-1-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,453,
CBEO049-1-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,454,
CBEO049-1-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,455,
CBEO049-1-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,456,
CBEO049-1-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,457,
CBEO049-1-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,458,
CBEO049-1-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,459,
CBEO049-1-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,460,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,461,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,462,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,463,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507455595,-3.133746089,464,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507673395,-3.133624089,465,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507764095,-3.133571589,466,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507851795,-3.133519289,467,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507923995,-3.133466389,468,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,469,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,470,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508085395,-3.133328489,471,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508164795,-3.133258289,472,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508239595,-3.133179289,473,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508275095,-3.133132189,474,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508297795,-3.133102489,475,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508314495,-3.133076789,476,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508369395,-3.132993889,477,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508491695,-3.132795489,478,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,479,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,480,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,481,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,482,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,483,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,484,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,485,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,486,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509198595,-3.131368789,487,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509286895,-3.131178989,488,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509313195,-3.131121489,489,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509335095,-3.131052989,490,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509466295,-3.130788189,491,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509524995,-3.130685289,492,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509578795,-3.130599089,493,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509633795,-3.130581189,494,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509686895,-3.130570389,495,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509760895,-3.130561589,496,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509888695,-3.130547989,497,
CBEO049-1-1,51.50989586,-3.130547459,498,
CBEO049-1-1,51.50989586,-3.130547459,499,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509991395,-3.130540389,500,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510022995,-3.130541689,501,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510046895,-3.130540489,502,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510065095,-3.130588189,503,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510088395,-3.130635989,504,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510118195,-3.130689089,505,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510138395,-3.130715089,506,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510170395,-3.130721589,507,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510202795,-3.130765289,508,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510248995,-3.130819689,509,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510295195,-3.130868889,510,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510393695,-3.130967289,511,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510465195,-3.131029089,512,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510547295,-3.131094489,513,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510617895,-3.131142789,514,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510667195,-3.131169689,515,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510702295,-3.131185989,516,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510752295,-3.131209589,517,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510798395,-3.131224689,518,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510853895,-3.131233789,519,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510899795,-3.131237889,520,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510955195,-3.131236089,521,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511109195,-3.131217589,522,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511298095,-3.131193389,523,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511568095,-3.131161789,524,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511671595,-3.131151489,525,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511829295,-3.131130489,526,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511903095,-3.131122089,527,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511985795,-3.131109889,528,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512071895,-3.131091489,529,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512124695,-3.131076189,530,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512250295,-3.131020389,531,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512345795,-3.130974289,532,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512404195,-3.130939289,533,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512467495,-3.130897489,534,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512520695,-3.130858289,535,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512579195,-3.130813489,536,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512627895,-3.130771989,537,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512688595,-3.130717189,538,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512772895,-3.130632389,539,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512851395,-3.130547189,540,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512917895,-3.130466689,541,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512966095,-3.130405589,542,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513019795,-3.130331289,543,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513063995,-3.130262689,544,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513119795,-3.130166489,545,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513163095,-3.130086389,546,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513219895,-3.129973489,547,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513274395,-3.129860889,548,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513302795,-3.129798289,549,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513340495,-3.129706789,550,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513379395,-3.129603889,551,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513401295,-3.129537689,552,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513443695,-3.129400889,553,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513443712,-3.129400828,554,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513443712,-3.129400828,555,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513478395,-3.129274689,556,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513512995,-3.129130589,557,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513558395,-3.128904989,558,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513701895,-3.128167589,559,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513830995,-3.127516489,560,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513846195,-3.127454889,561,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513878995,-3.127330189,562,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513914495,-3.127223989,563,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513949495,-3.127138089,564,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514003495,-3.127013989,565,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514041995,-3.126940089,566,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514102595,-3.126842189,567,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514137595,-3.126790489,568,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514167895,-3.126750189,569,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514209395,-3.126696789,570,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514327395,-3.126565089,571,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514479895,-3.126395989,572,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514595995,-3.126266489,573,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514736418,-3.126113463,574,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514736418,-3.126113463,575,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514737495,-3.126112289,576,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515166795,-3.125634689,577,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515183095,-3.125617089,578,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515370795,-3.125404989,579,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515490795,-3.125273089,580,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515809895,-3.124922489,581,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516124495,-3.124573089,582,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516228595,-3.124456789,583,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516375195,-3.124294489,584,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516508895,-3.124146289,585,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516739895,-3.123887889,586,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516822195,-3.123795989,587,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516839085,-3.123777386,588,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516839085,-3.123777386,589,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516920795,-3.123687389,590,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517009295,-3.123591389,591,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517115595,-3.123486789,592,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517240095,-3.123369189,593,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517482095,-3.123158689,594,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517627795,-3.123034989,595,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517726295,-3.122950489,596,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517945395,-3.122755889,597,
CBEO049-1-1,51.518130395,-3.122591889,598,
CBEO049-1-1,51.518368295,-3.122384889,599,
CBEO049-1-1,51.518565295,-3.122211089,600,
CBEO049-1-1,51.518889995,-3.121925589,601,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519104795,-3.121736689,602,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519152695,-3.121694389,603,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519204442,-3.121648613,604,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519204442,-3.121648613,605,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519230695,-3.121625389,606,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519275095,-3.121583589,607,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519310295,-3.121570689,608,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519360895,-3.121564589,609,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519400195,-3.121572689,610,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519444895,-3.121587389,611,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519466195,-3.121614389,612,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519504395,-3.121648889,613,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519549795,-3.121672389,614,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519588395,-3.121679889,615,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519626195,-3.121676889,616,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519681095,-3.121653789,617,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519725795,-3.121615089,618,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519773495,-3.121544089,619,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519804395,-3.121462889,620,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519819395,-3.121387289,621,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519823795,-3.121330689,622,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519820195,-3.121246789,623,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519803395,-3.121161989,624,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519773595,-3.121084489,625,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519734695,-3.121023589,626,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519812995,-3.120900889,627,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519864695,-3.120819789,628,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519932195,-3.120729189,629,
CBEO049-1-1,51.520006195,-3.120639489,630,
CBEO049-1-1,51.520014095,-3.120630889,631,
CBEO049-1-1,51.520088495,-3.120549789,632,
CBEO049-1-1,51.520153995,-3.120492889,633,
CBEO049-1-1,51.520224295,-3.120443989,634,
CBEO049-1-1,51.520310095,-3.120391089,635,
CBEO049-1-1,51.520505295,-3.120292989,636,
CBEO049-1-1,51.520825895,-3.120120489,637,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521015495,-3.120022189,638,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521252695,-3.119901189,639,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521378995,-3.119839389,640,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521495795,-3.119785189,641,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521583495,-3.119752889,642,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521597895,-3.119749989,643,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521657995,-3.119737789,644,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521740235,-3.119726173,645,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521740235,-3.119726173,646,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521746495,-3.119725289,647,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521948595,-3.119710889,648,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521994495,-3.119707589,649,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522158395,-3.119695689,650,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522194695,-3.119692289,651,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522361295,-3.119678989,652,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522452495,-3.119666889,653,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522559395,-3.119644689,654,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522624995,-3.119626889,655,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522702995,-3.119603689,656,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522782395,-3.119579089,657,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522849995,-3.119552589,658,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522895495,-3.119533089,659,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522940995,-3.119510089,660,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522985695,-3.119485289,661,
CBEO049-1-1,51.523049395,-3.119445989,662,
CBEO049-1-1,51.523233195,-3.119326989,663,
CBEO049-1-1,51.523501095,-3.119154189,664,
CBEO049-1-1,51.523701495,-3.119027489,665,
CBEO049-1-1,51.523767195,-3.118985789,666,
CBEO049-1-1,51.523899595,-3.118902489,667,
CBEO049-1-1,51.523975295,-3.118849089,668,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524039695,-3.118799189,669,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524096795,-3.118749889,670,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524196095,-3.118656389,671,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524307195,-3.118544489,672,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524415795,-3.118438089,673,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524466795,-3.118389689,674,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524529195,-3.118330489,675,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524624595,-3.118237189,676,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524708195,-3.118163989,677,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524813695,-3.118076289,678,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524963695,-3.117960289,679,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525014252,-3.11792066,680,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525014252,-3.11792066,681,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525075195,-3.117872889,682,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525187695,-3.117793089,683,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525316195,-3.117693589,684,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525474295,-3.117572789,685,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525651595,-3.117451389,686,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525743495,-3.117402189,687,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525839595,-3.117354789,688,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525993295,-3.117284989,689,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526098695,-3.117248289,690,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526241795,-3.117202389,691,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526401995,-3.117161989,692,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526627495,-3.117111189,693,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526814595,-3.117071989,694,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527002195,-3.117029589,695,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527103895,-3.117008289,696,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527223395,-3.116981789,697,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527394595,-3.116945189,698,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527584895,-3.116903289,699,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527789195,-3.116857289,700,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527898356,-3.116833645,701,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527898356,-3.116833645,702,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527965095,-3.116819189,703,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528166995,-3.116776289,704,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528230395,-3.116766189,705,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528301895,-3.116769089,706,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528360795,-3.116784989,707,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528418595,-3.116810789,708,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528494695,-3.116861689,709,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528568195,-3.116929789,710,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528620895,-3.116986389,711,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528677595,-3.117063489,712,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528716995,-3.117129389,713,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528753195,-3.117205989,714,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528792795,-3.117307889,715,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528813095,-3.117369789,716,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528827395,-3.117420389,717,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528841495,-3.117491889,718,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528857595,-3.117586289,719,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528894195,-3.117838689,720,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528933581,-3.118124304,721,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528933581,-3.118124304,722,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528934695,-3.118132389,723,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528948495,-3.118238189,724,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528992995,-3.118575889,725,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529009695,-3.118689489,726,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529051195,-3.118990289,727,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529081095,-3.119230689,728,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529101695,-3.119411389,729,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529107395,-3.119496589,730,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529115295,-3.119640989,731,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529118695,-3.119749989,732,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529121295,-3.119878189,733,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529117495,-3.120064589,734,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529107295,-3.120212289,735,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529089595,-3.120368089,736,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529064395,-3.120533789,737,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529036449,-3.120678096,738,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529036449,-3.120678096,739,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529031395,-3.120704189,740,
CBEO049-1-1,51.529008895,-3.120806589,741,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528990395,-3.120877389,742,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528956395,-3.120994789,743,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528913095,-3.121127989,744,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528854795,-3.121298489,745,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528791395,-3.121476489,746,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528690495,-3.121753189,747,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528621295,-3.121947989,748,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528534595,-3.122185589,749,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528491595,-3.122303989,750,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528404695,-3.122545689,751,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528322595,-3.122772489,752,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528265195,-3.122935189,753,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528221195,-3.123057989,754,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528166295,-3.123212289,755,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528129395,-3.123312089,756,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528084895,-3.123417189,757,
CBEO049-1-1,51.528041395,-3.123504389,758,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527988795,-3.123598889,759,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527930995,-3.123690789,760,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527878595,-3.123768689,761,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527818695,-3.123845989,762,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527765495,-3.123909489,763,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527718595,-3.123960989,764,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527668195,-3.124008989,765,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527478295,-3.124178789,766,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527293895,-3.124343589,767,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527292594,-3.124344715,768,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527292594,-3.124344715,769,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527239495,-3.124390689,770,
CBEO049-1-1,51.527015295,-3.124585389,771,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526846395,-3.124734789,772,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526711595,-3.124853789,773,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526609595,-3.124938789,774,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526567095,-3.124965089,775,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526520595,-3.124994189,776,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526472395,-3.125017189,777,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526416295,-3.125030789,778,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526353195,-3.125036389,779,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526276695,-3.125030689,780,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526187295,-3.125006289,781,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526124295,-3.124980589,782,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526084195,-3.124958089,783,
CBEO049-1-1,51.526059795,-3.124944389,784,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525979895,-3.124872589,785,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525963395,-3.124928689,786,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525883695,-3.125200589,787,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525719595,-3.125770689,788,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525692387,-3.125864633,789,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525692387,-3.125864633,790,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525646695,-3.126022389,791,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525548595,-3.126336189,792,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525513595,-3.126443489,793,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525430995,-3.126697489,794,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525377895,-3.126854389,795,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525343995,-3.126941689,796,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525278995,-3.127094289,797,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525228195,-3.127205089,798,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525164595,-3.127332589,799,
CBEO049-1-1,51.525097495,-3.127451289,800,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524994895,-3.127623289,801,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524910821,-3.127764858,802,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524910821,-3.127764858,803,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524903795,-3.127776689,804,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524767195,-3.127999489,805,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524649395,-3.128193589,806,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524431595,-3.128547489,807,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524392295,-3.128611389,808,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524226395,-3.128865589,809,
CBEO049-1-1,51.524025795,-3.129151889,810,
CBEO049-1-1,51.523564095,-3.129814689,811,
CBEO049-1-1,51.523505995,-3.129898089,812,
CBEO049-1-1,51.523415464,-3.130029137,813,
CBEO049-1-1,51.523415464,-3.130029137,814,
CBEO049-1-1,51.523286795,-3.130215389,815,
CBEO049-1-1,51.523078695,-3.130514989,816,
CBEO049-1-1,51.523004095,-3.130623189,817,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522930495,-3.130717889,818,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522866995,-3.130792289,819,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522802795,-3.130858989,820,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522727795,-3.130929989,821,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522644195,-3.131003389,822,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522600795,-3.131034589,823,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522551495,-3.131070589,824,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522388795,-3.131163689,825,
CBEO049-1-1,51.522234495,-3.131239689,826,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521790195,-3.131462589,827,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521477495,-3.131613289,828,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521421936,-3.131640633,829,
CBEO049-1-1,51.521421936,-3.131640633,830,
CBEO049-1-1,51.520446895,-3.132120489,831,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519452804,-3.132615251,832,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519452804,-3.132615251,833,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519294195,-3.132694189,834,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519162095,-3.132758789,835,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519086695,-3.132788589,836,
CBEO049-1-1,51.519010995,-3.132807489,837,
CBEO049-1-1,51.518919795,-3.132818289,838,
CBEO049-1-1,51.518824295,-3.132824389,839,
CBEO049-1-1,51.518750895,-3.132819089,840,
CBEO049-1-1,51.518679095,-3.132807589,841,
CBEO049-1-1,51.518609695,-3.132787589,842,
CBEO049-1-1,51.518549795,-3.132763789,843,
CBEO049-1-1,51.518396195,-3.132688789,844,
CBEO049-1-1,51.518226995,-3.132600289,845,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517960095,-3.132465989,846,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517842595,-3.132404889,847,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517776795,-3.132366089,848,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517721095,-3.132329889,849,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517653795,-3.132276289,850,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517586495,-3.132213089,851,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517530695,-3.132150689,852,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517462895,-3.132066189,853,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517337295,-3.131892189,854,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517206895,-3.131710189,855,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517092295,-3.131550989,856,
CBEO049-1-1,51.517003395,-3.131437889,857,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516915095,-3.131333289,858,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516789395,-3.131196289,859,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516655195,-3.131095589,860,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516526895,-3.131002789,861,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516409995,-3.130942489,862,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516290995,-3.130894189,863,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516167595,-3.130854089,864,
CBEO049-1-1,51.516048895,-3.130830089,865,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515940695,-3.130813789,866,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515860395,-3.130807389,867,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515772095,-3.130805989,868,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515678095,-3.130806389,869,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515548395,-3.130818289,870,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515529142,-3.130819874,871,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515529142,-3.130819874,872,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515451195,-3.130826289,873,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515345795,-3.130844489,874,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515216495,-3.130869389,875,
CBEO049-1-1,51.515054895,-3.130907789,876,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514887495,-3.130942689,877,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514749295,-3.130970589,878,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514622295,-3.130989989,879,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514477595,-3.131010589,880,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514295395,-3.131035089,881,
CBEO049-1-1,51.514118195,-3.131056289,882,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513904695,-3.131079089,883,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513722295,-3.131095589,884,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513521595,-3.131110489,885,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513391295,-3.131120189,886,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513322795,-3.131120689,887,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513256095,-3.131109689,888,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513188395,-3.131081689,889,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513140495,-3.131052289,890,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513085895,-3.131004489,891,
CBEO049-1-1,51.513030195,-3.130941989,892,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512996795,-3.130892289,893,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512964395,-3.130831189,894,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512927995,-3.130741389,895,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512870595,-3.130591489,896,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512851395,-3.130547189,897,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512772895,-3.130632389,898,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512688595,-3.130717189,899,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512627895,-3.130771989,900,
CBEO049-1-1,51.51258176,-3.130811304,901,
CBEO049-1-1,51.51258176,-3.130811304,902,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512579195,-3.130813489,903,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512520695,-3.130858289,904,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512467495,-3.130897489,905,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512404195,-3.130939289,906,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512345795,-3.130974289,907,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512250295,-3.131020389,908,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512124695,-3.131076189,909,
CBEO049-1-1,51.512071895,-3.131091489,910,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511985795,-3.131109889,911,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511903095,-3.131122089,912,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511829295,-3.131130489,913,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511671595,-3.131151489,914,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511568095,-3.131161789,915,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511316801,-3.1311912,916,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511316801,-3.1311912,917,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511298095,-3.131193389,918,
CBEO049-1-1,51.511109195,-3.131217589,919,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510955195,-3.131236089,920,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510899795,-3.131237889,921,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510853895,-3.131233789,922,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510798395,-3.131224689,923,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510752295,-3.131209589,924,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510702295,-3.131185989,925,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510667195,-3.131169689,926,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510617895,-3.131142789,927,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510547295,-3.131094489,928,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510465195,-3.131029089,929,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510393695,-3.130967289,930,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510295195,-3.130868889,931,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510248995,-3.130819689,932,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510202795,-3.130765289,933,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510170395,-3.130721589,934,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510165295,-3.130677489,935,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510136095,-3.130612189,936,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510109595,-3.130547589,937,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510090495,-3.130476589,938,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510083095,-3.130429689,939,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510077095,-3.130345189,940,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510062595,-3.130037589,941,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510056795,-3.129982889,942,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510050695,-3.129941989,943,
CBEO049-1-1,51.510032695,-3.129908989,944,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509988595,-3.129896989,945,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509934595,-3.129811389,946,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509798395,-3.130044089,947,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509556195,-3.130475689,948,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509489595,-3.130597089,949,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509402395,-3.130771189,950,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509343495,-3.130890789,951,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509247695,-3.131086789,952,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509235095,-3.131114289,953,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509215595,-3.131158989,954,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509144695,-3.131315389,955,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,956,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,957,
CBEO049-1-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,958,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,959,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,960,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,961,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,962,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,963,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508449095,-3.132725789,964,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508325995,-3.132904689,965,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508234895,-3.133017789,966,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508208995,-3.133048289,967,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508105595,-3.133168789,968,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508059695,-3.133215189,969,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,970,
CBEO049-1-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,971,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507944895,-3.133316589,972,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507878995,-3.133368689,973,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507808695,-3.133414689,974,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507689095,-3.133489289,975,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507436095,-3.133634089,976,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,977,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,978,
CBEO049-1-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,979,
CBEO049-1-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,980,
CBEO049-1-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,981,
CBEO049-1-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,982,
CBEO049-1-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,983,
CBEO049-1-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,984,
CBEO049-1-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,985,
CBEO049-1-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,986,
CBEO049-1-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,987,
CBEO049-1-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,988,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,989,
CBEO049-1-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,990,
CBEO049-1-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,991,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,992,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,993,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,994,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,995,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,996,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,997,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,998,
CBEO049-1-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,999,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,1000,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,1001,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,1002,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,1003,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,1004,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,1005,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,1006,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503509095,-3.137953089,1007,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503375395,-3.138070289,1008,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503299195,-3.138131389,1009,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503196795,-3.138202189,1010,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503125695,-3.138248289,1011,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,1012,
CBEO049-1-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,1013,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,1014,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,1015,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,1016,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,1017,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,1018,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,1019,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,1020,
CBEO049-1-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,1021,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,1022,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,1023,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501835495,-3.138813389,1024,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501691195,-3.138913289,1025,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501672795,-3.138926289,1026,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501652295,-3.138940789,1027,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501565095,-3.139003789,1028,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501540895,-3.139022189,1029,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501436195,-3.139102689,1030,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501329895,-3.139184189,1031,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,1032,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,1033,
CBEO049-1-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,1034,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,1035,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,1036,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500823495,-3.139572789,1037,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500797795,-3.139631189,1038,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500724395,-3.139699789,1039,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500678395,-3.139740689,1040,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500637795,-3.139770189,1041,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500571295,-3.139808589,1042,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500489195,-3.139806789,1043,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500445995,-3.139808389,1044,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500416595,-3.139812589,1045,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500385595,-3.139822989,1046,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500355395,-3.139843089,1047,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500314995,-3.139878189,1048,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500264295,-3.139929089,1049,
CBEO049-1-1,51.500067395,-3.140094389,1050,
CBEO049-1-1,51.499968595,-3.140163089,1051,
CBEO049-1-1,51.499686395,-3.140339889,1052,
CBEO049-1-1,51.499306695,-3.140579889,1053,
CBEO049-1-1,51.499289495,-3.140590789,1054,
CBEO049-1-1,51.499160595,-3.140668289,1055,
CBEO049-1-1,51.499064695,-3.140718989,1056,
CBEO049-1-1,51.498949095,-3.140785389,1057,
CBEO049-1-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,1058,
CBEO049-1-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,1059,
CBEO049-1-1,51.498276695,-3.141202089,1060,
CBEO049-1-1,51.498123195,-3.141299289,1061,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497814195,-3.141487289,1062,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497683895,-3.141547089,1063,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497570895,-3.141574389,1064,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497531295,-3.141568689,1065,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497492695,-3.141583389,1066,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497472895,-3.141599789,1067,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497442095,-3.141645189,1068,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497429095,-3.141678089,1069,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497360595,-3.141747289,1070,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497207195,-3.141870289,1071,
CBEO049-1-1,51.497055995,-3.141965789,1072,
CBEO049-1-1,51.496859695,-3.142087389,1073,
CBEO049-1-1,51.496812795,-3.142116389,1074,
CBEO049-1-1,51.496477895,-3.142344589,1075,
CBEO049-1-1,51.496439895,-3.142368989,1076,
CBEO049-1-1,51.496208495,-3.142510789,1077,
CBEO049-1-1,51.496008095,-3.142643789,1078,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495952995,-3.142678389,1079,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,1080,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,1081,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495661495,-3.142888089,1082,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495644095,-3.142900989,1083,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495618395,-3.142919989,1084,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495554895,-3.142967289,1085,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495478495,-3.143024289,1086,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495397695,-3.143080589,1087,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495287195,-3.143162589,1088,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495268295,-3.143178089,1089,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495115795,-3.143302489,1090,
CBEO049-1-1,51.495013995,-3.143386389,1091,
CBEO049-1-1,51.494696595,-3.143671289,1092,
CBEO049-1-1,51.494335595,-3.144011789,1093,
CBEO049-1-1,51.494050095,-3.144281889,1094,
CBEO049-1-1,51.494029795,-3.144301289,1095,
CBEO049-1-1,51.494009395,-3.144320589,1096,
CBEO049-1-1,51.493878095,-3.144445489,1097,
CBEO049-1-1,51.493765995,-3.144573989,1098,
CBEO049-1-1,51.493558595,-3.144863089,1099,
CBEO049-1-1,51.493433595,-3.145037289,1100,
CBEO049-1-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,1101,
CBEO049-1-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,1102,
CBEO049-1-1,51.493176095,-3.145478689,1103,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492765795,-3.146222089,1104,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492510295,-3.146721989,1105,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492498095,-3.146747689,1106,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492475895,-3.146791989,1107,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492350195,-3.147037689,1108,
CBEO049-1-1,51.492213695,-3.147317789,1109,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491952395,-3.147879189,1110,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,1111,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,1112,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491764995,-3.148314289,1113,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,1114,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,1115,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,1116,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,1117,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,1118,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,1119,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,1120,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,1121,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491293695,-3.149824689,1122,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491209095,-3.150163389,1123,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491170995,-3.150398789,1124,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491163495,-3.150447889,1125,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491146695,-3.150573089,1126,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491132595,-3.150707589,1127,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491120395,-3.150995589,1128,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491115695,-3.151141389,1129,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491112095,-3.151255589,1130,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491135895,-3.151559789,1131,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491130595,-3.151843789,1132,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491127495,-3.152173889,1133,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491135195,-3.152443689,1134,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491152195,-3.152648189,1135,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491176695,-3.152921989,1136,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491208495,-3.153207989,1137,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491210495,-3.153375689,1138,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491234895,-3.153585189,1139,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1140,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1141,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491278695,-3.153873789,1142,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491367695,-3.154556089,1143,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491369795,-3.154579189,1144,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491384295,-3.154712589,1145,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491406295,-3.154918689,1146,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491419795,-3.155081389,1147,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491399095,-3.155366789,1148,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491358195,-3.155569589,1149,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491245095,-3.155838089,1150,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491151495,-3.155967989,1151,
CBEO049-1-1,51.491097095,-3.156054089,1152,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490981595,-3.156213489,1153,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490830595,-3.156405789,1154,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490684195,-3.156564989,1155,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490418395,-3.156820589,1156,
CBEO049-1-1,51.490206895,-3.157018089,1157,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489938895,-3.157247789,1158,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1159,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1160,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489526795,-3.157608489,1161,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489307995,-3.157796189,1162,
CBEO049-1-1,51.489090195,-3.157964289,1163,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488945895,-3.158085989,1164,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488914695,-3.158112289,1165,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488885495,-3.158137589,1166,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488165295,-3.158762289,1167,
CBEO049-1-1,51.488067095,-3.158852389,1168,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487959395,-3.158954989,1169,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487799395,-3.159146889,1170,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487636795,-3.159341889,1171,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487424695,-3.159609389,1172,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487379095,-3.159666989,1173,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487328595,-3.159676989,1174,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487294995,-3.159719189,1175,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487270395,-3.159750189,1176,
CBEO049-1-1,51.487076495,-3.160026989,1177,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486670495,-3.160624389,1178,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486553095,-3.160811889,1179,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1180,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1181,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486355895,-3.161131789,1182,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486298095,-3.161241689,1183,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486260895,-3.161314889,1184,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486220095,-3.161401189,1185,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486189795,-3.161464089,1186,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486106795,-3.161630989,1187,
CBEO049-1-1,51.486008395,-3.161872889,1188,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485904995,-3.162135289,1189,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485812595,-3.162376189,1190,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485707195,-3.162663789,1191,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485517495,-3.163189589,1192,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485441795,-3.163395789,1193,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485387995,-3.163593289,1194,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485322195,-3.163781689,1195,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485272895,-3.163921689,1196,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485193095,-3.164193689,1197,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485139995,-3.164346789,1198,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485067095,-3.164554689,1199,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485056295,-3.164581589,1200,
CBEO049-1-1,51.485039495,-3.164625889,1201,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484970695,-3.164770589,1202,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484930495,-3.164864989,1203,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484870395,-3.165019589,1204,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484813595,-3.165187089,1205,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484718495,-3.165465289,1206,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484686895,-3.165576289,1207,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484649195,-3.165683789,1208,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1209,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1210,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484446995,-3.166250089,1211,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484420795,-3.166322089,1212,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484369595,-3.166469489,1213,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484351895,-3.166519389,1214,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484283295,-3.166705889,1215,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484214295,-3.166875489,1216,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484140895,-3.167043289,1217,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484072095,-3.167198289,1218,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483974895,-3.167424289,1219,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483821895,-3.167775889,1220,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483820495,-3.167779089,1221,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483799095,-3.167827789,1222,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483778995,-3.167874789,1223,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,1224,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,1225,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,1226,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1227,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1228,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,1229,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,1230,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,1231,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,1232,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,1233,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,1234,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,1235,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,1236,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,1237,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,1238,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,1239,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,1240,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,1241,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,1242,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,1243,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,1244,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,1245,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,1246,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,1247,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,1248,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,1249,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483183995,-3.171447089,1250,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483220095,-3.171522089,1251,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483253895,-3.171565889,1252,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483310295,-3.171619789,1253,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483362395,-3.171665789,1254,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483404495,-3.171695189,1255,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483476495,-3.171739489,1256,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483565895,-3.171792789,1257,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483594095,-3.171809689,1258,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483874795,-3.171978089,1259,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1260,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1261,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484326395,-3.172245889,1262,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484486295,-3.172343189,1263,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484570195,-3.172407589,1264,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484609695,-3.172447989,1265,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484642795,-3.172494089,1266,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484667895,-3.172537889,1267,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484692495,-3.172598689,1268,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484710195,-3.172660489,1269,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484718895,-3.172717889,1270,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484724295,-3.172764589,1271,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484726295,-3.172824089,1272,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484724795,-3.172879889,1273,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484718295,-3.172948589,1274,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484706395,-3.173022289,1275,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484679995,-3.173143389,1276,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484594895,-3.173514189,1277,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484562595,-3.173649189,1278,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484529595,-3.173792589,1279,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484504295,-3.173908389,1280,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484494995,-3.173960289,1281,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484462495,-3.174154389,1282,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484339295,-3.174682389,1283,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484240795,-3.175103589,1284,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484228495,-3.175154089,1285,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484198395,-3.175303389,1286,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484187695,-3.175374389,1287,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484184395,-3.175459089,1288,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484133795,-3.175439689,1289,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484103995,-3.175422089,1290,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484060495,-3.175402589,1291,
CBEO049-1-1,51.484022595,-3.175376089,1292,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483936495,-3.175315789,1293,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483826095,-3.175235689,1294,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483749895,-3.175176689,1295,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483575395,-3.175041589,1296,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483538495,-3.175019789,1297,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483503795,-3.175010289,1298,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1299,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1300,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1301,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1302,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1303,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1304,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1305,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1306,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1307,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1308,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1309,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1310,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1311,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1312,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1313,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1314,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1315,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1316,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,1317,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,1318,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,1319,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,1320,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,1321,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,1322,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,1323,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,1324,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,1325,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,1326,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,1327,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,1328,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,1329,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,1330,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,1331,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,1332,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,1333,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,1334,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,1335,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,1336,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,1337,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,1338,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,1339,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,1340,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,1341,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,1342,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,1343,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1344,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483071041,-3.179086783,1345,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483071041,-3.179086783,1346,
CBEO049-1-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1347,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482916242,-3.179252533,1348,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482891695,-3.179278789,1349,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,1350,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,1351,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,1352,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,1353,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,1354,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,1355,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,1356,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,1357,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,1358,
CBEO049-1-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,1359,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,1360,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,1361,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,1362,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,1363,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,1364,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,1365,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,1366,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,1367,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,1368,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,1369,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,1370,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,1371,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,1372,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,1373,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,1374,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,1375,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,1376,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,1377,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,1378,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,1379,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,1380,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,1381,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,1382,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,1383,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1384,
CBEO049-1-1,51.481047345,-3.182526534,1385,
CBEO050-1,51.47792488,-3.178514648,0,
CBEO050-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1,
CBEO050-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,2,
CBEO050-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,3,
CBEO050-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,4,
CBEO050-1,51.477677495,-3.178134789,5,
CBEO050-1,51.477685495,-3.178107989,6,
CBEO050-1,51.477758195,-3.177866789,7,
CBEO050-1,51.477776795,-3.177802489,8,
CBEO050-1,51.477790495,-3.177754689,9,
CBEO050-1,51.477797895,-3.177722289,10,
CBEO050-1,51.477800495,-3.177689589,11,
CBEO050-1,51.477800095,-3.177656089,12,
CBEO050-1,51.477793395,-3.177618289,13,
CBEO050-1,51.477783595,-3.177593189,14,
CBEO050-1,51.477758995,-3.177556289,15,
CBEO050-1,51.477742495,-3.177542189,16,
CBEO050-1,51.477706195,-3.177511289,17,
CBEO050-1,51.477678995,-3.177488289,18,
CBEO050-1,51.477476195,-3.177313189,19,
CBEO050-1,51.477132495,-3.177019989,20,
CBEO050-1,51.476829695,-3.176761589,21,
CBEO050-1,51.476795795,-3.176732389,22,
CBEO050-1,51.476751495,-3.176690789,23,
CBEO050-1,51.476729995,-3.176670989,24,
CBEO050-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,25,
CBEO050-1,51.476637695,-3.176443789,26,
CBEO050-1,51.476615095,-3.176365289,27,
CBEO050-1,51.476578195,-3.176235189,28,
CBEO050-1,51.476562795,-3.176145489,29,
CBEO050-1,51.476556595,-3.176089989,30,
CBEO050-1,51.476550495,-3.176034589,31,
CBEO050-1,51.476547095,-3.175913789,32,
CBEO050-1,51.476553595,-3.175803189,33,
CBEO050-1,51.476576795,-3.175655189,34,
CBEO050-1,51.476595195,-3.175582689,35,
CBEO050-1,51.476610095,-3.175526889,36,
CBEO050-1,51.476628495,-3.175457889,37,
CBEO050-1,51.476780695,-3.174887789,38,
CBEO050-1,51.476795895,-3.174830689,39,
CBEO050-1,51.476890995,-3.174503289,40,
CBEO050-1,51.476929595,-3.174384789,41,
CBEO050-1,51.476950595,-3.174322289,42,
CBEO050-1,51.476968995,-3.174272789,43,
CBEO050-1,51.477042395,-3.174105389,44,
CBEO050-1,51.477126295,-3.174043589,45,
CBEO050-1,51.477195495,-3.173975589,46,
CBEO050-1,51.477243195,-3.173892989,47,
CBEO050-1,51.477328595,-3.173713389,48,
CBEO050-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,49,
CBEO050-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,50,
CBEO050-1,51.477602595,-3.173151789,51,
CBEO050-1,51.477725795,-3.172924689,52,
CBEO050-1,51.477775395,-3.172836589,53,
CBEO050-1,51.477826295,-3.172730689,54,
CBEO050-1,51.478057995,-3.172273189,55,
CBEO050-1,51.478079995,-3.172227089,56,
CBEO050-1,51.478147195,-3.172100589,57,
CBEO050-1,51.478211395,-3.171969289,58,
CBEO050-1,51.478291695,-3.171788389,59,
CBEO050-1,51.478330095,-3.171687289,60,
CBEO050-1,51.478373895,-3.171553489,61,
CBEO050-1,51.478403095,-3.171450789,62,
CBEO050-1,51.478434495,-3.171316789,63,
CBEO050-1,51.478446395,-3.171261789,64,
CBEO050-1,51.478447495,-3.171256589,65,
CBEO050-1,51.478528495,-3.171188189,66,
CBEO050-1,51.478596495,-3.171116689,67,
CBEO050-1,51.478652295,-3.171060589,68,
CBEO050-1,51.478763795,-3.170956589,69,
CBEO050-1,51.478823495,-3.170905789,70,
CBEO050-1,51.478888895,-3.170858489,71,
CBEO050-1,51.478953495,-3.170837889,72,
CBEO050-1,51.479023595,-3.170832489,73,
CBEO050-1,51.479172195,-3.170872789,74,
CBEO050-1,51.479456795,-3.170998689,75,
CBEO050-1,51.479870195,-3.171211889,76,
CBEO050-1,51.480184895,-3.171359589,77,
CBEO050-1,51.480226395,-3.171379089,78,
CBEO050-1,51.480278495,-3.171411989,79,
CBEO050-1,51.480287095,-3.171417489,80,
CBEO050-1,51.480390095,-3.171482689,81,
CBEO050-1,51.480425595,-3.171516189,82,
CBEO050-1,51.480497695,-3.171584489,83,
CBEO050-1,51.480543595,-3.171630789,84,
CBEO050-1,51.480601495,-3.171692589,85,
CBEO050-1,51.480684595,-3.171742689,86,
CBEO050-1,51.480725599,-3.171783923,87,
CBEO050-1,51.480725599,-3.171783923,88,
CBEO050-1,51.480773595,-3.171832189,89,
CBEO050-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,90,
CBEO050-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,91,
CBEO050-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,92,
CBEO050-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,93,
CBEO050-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,94,
CBEO050-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,95,
CBEO050-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,96,
CBEO050-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,97,
CBEO050-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,98,
CBEO050-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,99,
CBEO050-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,100,
CBEO050-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,101,
CBEO050-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,102,
CBEO050-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,103,
CBEO050-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,104,
CBEO050-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,105,
CBEO050-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,106,
CBEO050-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,107,
CBEO050-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,108,
CBEO050-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,109,
CBEO050-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,110,
CBEO050-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,111,
CBEO050-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,112,
CBEO050-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,113,
CBEO050-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,114,
CBEO050-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,115,
CBEO050-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,116,
CBEO050-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,117,
CBEO050-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,118,
CBEO050-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,119,
CBEO050-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,120,
CBEO050-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,121,
CBEO050-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,122,
CBEO050-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,123,
CBEO050-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,124,
CBEO050-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,125,
CBEO050-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,126,
CBEO050-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,127,
CBEO050-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,128,
CBEO050-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,129,
CBEO050-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,130,
CBEO050-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,131,
CBEO050-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,132,
CBEO050-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,133,
CBEO050-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,134,
CBEO050-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,135,
CBEO050-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,136,
CBEO050-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,137,
CBEO050-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,138,
CBEO050-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,139,
CBEO050-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,140,
CBEO050-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,141,
CBEO050-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,142,
CBEO050-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,143,
CBEO050-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,144,
CBEO050-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,145,
CBEO050-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,146,
CBEO050-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,147,
CBEO050-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,148,
CBEO050-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,149,
CBEO050-1,51.483902495,-3.167918189,150,
CBEO050-1,51.483930995,-3.167850289,151,
CBEO050-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,152,
CBEO050-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,153,
CBEO050-1,51.484062895,-3.167536789,154,
CBEO050-1,51.484278495,-3.167029089,155,
CBEO050-1,51.484353595,-3.166847189,156,
CBEO050-1,51.484371495,-3.166801989,157,
CBEO050-1,51.484471295,-3.166526089,158,
CBEO050-1,51.484509995,-3.166414589,159,
CBEO050-1,51.484666695,-3.165952789,160,
CBEO050-1,51.484690395,-3.165886189,161,
CBEO050-1,51.484783095,-3.165621589,162,
CBEO050-1,51.484891395,-3.165302389,163,
CBEO050-1,51.484902695,-3.165272689,164,
CBEO050-1,51.484918295,-3.165230089,165,
CBEO050-1,51.484972395,-3.165088189,166,
CBEO050-1,51.485016495,-3.164965289,167,
CBEO050-1,51.485109195,-3.164741389,168,
CBEO050-1,51.485162695,-3.164589389,169,
CBEO050-1,51.485530995,-3.163468589,170,
CBEO050-1,51.485567139,-3.163339526,171,
CBEO050-1,51.485567139,-3.163339526,172,
CBEO050-1,51.485600895,-3.163218989,173,
CBEO050-1,51.485612495,-3.163177489,174,
CBEO050-1,51.485754995,-3.162779789,175,
CBEO050-1,51.485853395,-3.162519589,176,
CBEO050-1,51.485976295,-3.162209689,177,
CBEO050-1,51.486034395,-3.162064989,178,
CBEO050-1,51.486117495,-3.161870289,179,
CBEO050-1,51.486208495,-3.161662789,180,
CBEO050-1,51.486262595,-3.161543189,181,
CBEO050-1,51.486353295,-3.161354889,182,
CBEO050-1,51.486583395,-3.160936489,183,
CBEO050-1,51.486617295,-3.160792989,184,
CBEO050-1,51.486662995,-3.160715289,185,
CBEO050-1,51.486670495,-3.160624389,186,
CBEO050-1,51.486661895,-3.160577589,187,
CBEO050-1,51.486656695,-3.160548989,188,
CBEO050-1,51.486654795,-3.160512889,189,
CBEO050-1,51.486654595,-3.160481789,190,
CBEO050-1,51.486661495,-3.160417289,191,
CBEO050-1,51.486674595,-3.160341589,192,
CBEO050-1,51.486689695,-3.160263989,193,
CBEO050-1,51.486760327,-3.159927415,194,
CBEO050-1,51.486760327,-3.159927415,195,
CBEO050-1,51.486825995,-3.159614489,196,
CBEO050-1,51.486863495,-3.159440089,197,
CBEO050-1,51.486875895,-3.159382089,198,
CBEO050-1,51.486884795,-3.159336589,199,
CBEO050-1,51.486921895,-3.159176389,200,
CBEO050-1,51.486959695,-3.159015089,201,
CBEO050-1,51.486971895,-3.158969589,202,
CBEO050-1,51.486989295,-3.158917789,203,
CBEO050-1,51.487060395,-3.158705989,204,
CBEO050-1,51.487185895,-3.158303289,205,
CBEO050-1,51.487230695,-3.158170289,206,
CBEO050-1,51.487297295,-3.157999489,207,
CBEO050-1,51.487332695,-3.157929989,208,
CBEO050-1,51.487376395,-3.157783889,209,
CBEO050-1,51.487386095,-3.157751989,210,
CBEO050-1,51.487398195,-3.157718389,211,
CBEO050-1,51.487424295,-3.157616989,212,
CBEO050-1,51.487517295,-3.157342489,213,
CBEO050-1,51.487656195,-3.156939289,214,
CBEO050-1,51.487707795,-3.156786189,215,
CBEO050-1,51.487722767,-3.156735817,216,
CBEO050-1,51.487722767,-3.156735817,217,
CBEO050-1,51.487745095,-3.156660689,218,
CBEO050-1,51.487795495,-3.156491189,219,
CBEO050-1,51.487868495,-3.156233089,220,
CBEO050-1,51.488051395,-3.155563189,221,
CBEO050-1,51.488081195,-3.155453389,222,
CBEO050-1,51.488296295,-3.154659689,223,
CBEO050-1,51.488391926,-3.15430099,224,
CBEO050-1,51.488391926,-3.15430099,225,
CBEO050-1,51.488410295,-3.154232089,226,
CBEO050-1,51.488503395,-3.153892589,227,
CBEO050-1,51.488517795,-3.153836489,228,
CBEO050-1,51.488624395,-3.153447989,229,
CBEO050-1,51.488700295,-3.153187089,230,
CBEO050-1,51.488741895,-3.153047389,231,
CBEO050-1,51.488759095,-3.152989389,232,
CBEO050-1,51.488772895,-3.152952089,233,
CBEO050-1,51.488785495,-3.152924189,234,
CBEO050-1,51.488805195,-3.152880989,235,
CBEO050-1,51.488830495,-3.152840189,236,
CBEO050-1,51.488886195,-3.152766789,237,
CBEO050-1,51.489129395,-3.152424189,238,
CBEO050-1,51.489290895,-3.152192089,239,
CBEO050-1,51.489563595,-3.151805889,240,
CBEO050-1,51.489688095,-3.151633389,241,
CBEO050-1,51.489721195,-3.151588889,242,
CBEO050-1,51.489774995,-3.151523089,243,
CBEO050-1,51.489826595,-3.151472389,244,
CBEO050-1,51.489876195,-3.151428989,245,
CBEO050-1,51.489984495,-3.151348389,246,
CBEO050-1,51.490070909,-3.151288009,247,
CBEO050-1,51.490070909,-3.151288009,248,
CBEO050-1,51.490126895,-3.151248889,249,
CBEO050-1,51.490188995,-3.151206289,250,
CBEO050-1,51.490412395,-3.151054189,251,
CBEO050-1,51.490471495,-3.151053589,252,
CBEO050-1,51.490570595,-3.150980989,253,
CBEO050-1,51.490593995,-3.150932889,254,
CBEO050-1,51.490717095,-3.150839689,255,
CBEO050-1,51.490878095,-3.150716989,256,
CBEO050-1,51.490942195,-3.150681689,257,
CBEO050-1,51.491003395,-3.150682289,258,
CBEO050-1,51.491037495,-3.150689389,259,
CBEO050-1,51.491132595,-3.150707589,260,
CBEO050-1,51.491220395,-3.150732389,261,
CBEO050-1,51.491234395,-3.150634889,262,
CBEO050-1,51.491269595,-3.150416789,263,
CBEO050-1,51.491323795,-3.150072589,264,
CBEO050-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,265,
CBEO050-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,266,
CBEO050-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,267,
CBEO050-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,268,
CBEO050-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,269,
CBEO050-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,270,
CBEO050-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,271,
CBEO050-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,272,
CBEO050-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,273,
CBEO050-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,274,
CBEO050-1,51.491820895,-3.148394089,275,
CBEO050-1,51.491976195,-3.148060989,276,
CBEO050-1,51.492044295,-3.147912489,277,
CBEO050-1,51.492228095,-3.147520589,278,
CBEO050-1,51.492306595,-3.147357289,279,
CBEO050-1,51.492325895,-3.147317689,280,
CBEO050-1,51.492415395,-3.147143689,281,
CBEO050-1,51.492484695,-3.147011889,282,
CBEO050-1,51.492589695,-3.146812089,283,
CBEO050-1,51.492640095,-3.146709889,284,
CBEO050-1,51.492816595,-3.146351889,285,
CBEO050-1,51.492833895,-3.146318589,286,
CBEO050-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,287,
CBEO050-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,288,
CBEO050-1,51.493001495,-3.145996589,289,
CBEO050-1,51.493281395,-3.145526289,290,
CBEO050-1,51.493491395,-3.145191389,291,
CBEO050-1,51.493636295,-3.144979089,292,
CBEO050-1,51.493727495,-3.144850789,293,
CBEO050-1,51.493741295,-3.144832189,294,
CBEO050-1,51.493828995,-3.144726489,295,
CBEO050-1,51.493921195,-3.144617089,296,
CBEO050-1,51.494155095,-3.144361689,297,
CBEO050-1,51.494614295,-3.143904889,298,
CBEO050-1,51.494866595,-3.143693789,299,
CBEO050-1,51.495332995,-3.143344489,300,
CBEO050-1,51.495355195,-3.143328589,301,
CBEO050-1,51.495381795,-3.143309489,302,
CBEO050-1,51.495529495,-3.143200989,303,
CBEO050-1,51.495602895,-3.143145389,304,
CBEO050-1,51.495855295,-3.142954289,305,
CBEO050-1,51.496211495,-3.142709389,306,
CBEO050-1,51.496423495,-3.142576589,307,
CBEO050-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,308,
CBEO050-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,309,
CBEO050-1,51.496724395,-3.142375089,310,
CBEO050-1,51.496776995,-3.142340689,311,
CBEO050-1,51.496893395,-3.142266789,312,
CBEO050-1,51.497185595,-3.142088889,313,
CBEO050-1,51.497322295,-3.142004189,314,
CBEO050-1,51.497397795,-3.141978089,315,
CBEO050-1,51.497486995,-3.141950289,316,
CBEO050-1,51.497511495,-3.141962489,317,
CBEO050-1,51.497550095,-3.141967289,318,
CBEO050-1,51.497587795,-3.141952789,319,
CBEO050-1,51.497617595,-3.141924589,320,
CBEO050-1,51.497641395,-3.141884389,321,
CBEO050-1,51.497664495,-3.141805289,322,
CBEO050-1,51.497704095,-3.141774389,323,
CBEO050-1,51.497760595,-3.141730289,324,
CBEO050-1,51.497839895,-3.141669189,325,
CBEO050-1,51.497969395,-3.141583989,326,
CBEO050-1,51.498030295,-3.141546089,327,
CBEO050-1,51.498466595,-3.141274289,328,
CBEO050-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,329,
CBEO050-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,330,
CBEO050-1,51.498583695,-3.141206289,331,
CBEO050-1,51.498755395,-3.141106089,332,
CBEO050-1,51.498949595,-3.141002489,333,
CBEO050-1,51.498966695,-3.140993689,334,
CBEO050-1,51.498983795,-3.140984789,335,
CBEO050-1,51.499024195,-3.140961789,336,
CBEO050-1,51.499095595,-3.140933189,337,
CBEO050-1,51.499177295,-3.140887589,338,
CBEO050-1,51.499537595,-3.140671189,339,
CBEO050-1,51.499640995,-3.140566389,340,
CBEO050-1,51.499729995,-3.140504789,341,
CBEO050-1,51.499885695,-3.140404489,342,
CBEO050-1,51.499981995,-3.140348189,343,
CBEO050-1,51.500066595,-3.140332689,344,
CBEO050-1,51.500175095,-3.140367889,345,
CBEO050-1,51.500245895,-3.140430189,346,
CBEO050-1,51.500279595,-3.140511889,347,
CBEO050-1,51.500334095,-3.140603089,348,
CBEO050-1,51.500372595,-3.140659289,349,
CBEO050-1,51.500415595,-3.140715689,350,
CBEO050-1,51.500458795,-3.140765389,351,
CBEO050-1,51.500490495,-3.140792789,352,
CBEO050-1,51.500521195,-3.140808889,353,
CBEO050-1,51.500551595,-3.140818789,354,
CBEO050-1,51.500581995,-3.140822389,355,
CBEO050-1,51.500625195,-3.140814789,356,
CBEO050-1,51.500659795,-3.140801989,357,
CBEO050-1,51.500691495,-3.140782989,358,
CBEO050-1,51.500727395,-3.140762789,359,
CBEO050-1,51.500785995,-3.140663589,360,
CBEO050-1,51.500808195,-3.140579889,361,
CBEO050-1,51.500841595,-3.140403489,362,
CBEO050-1,51.500846695,-3.140324689,363,
CBEO050-1,51.500827995,-3.140171189,364,
CBEO050-1,51.500821095,-3.140116889,365,
CBEO050-1,51.500831195,-3.140026889,366,
CBEO050-1,51.500825695,-3.139956489,367,
CBEO050-1,51.500823295,-3.139878489,368,
CBEO050-1,51.500827895,-3.139806089,369,
CBEO050-1,51.500839995,-3.139733589,370,
CBEO050-1,51.500857695,-3.139663889,371,
CBEO050-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,372,
CBEO050-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,373,
CBEO050-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,374,
CBEO050-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,375,
CBEO050-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,376,
CBEO050-1,51.501350395,-3.139273889,377,
CBEO050-1,51.501433595,-3.139219089,378,
CBEO050-1,51.501586495,-3.139118189,379,
CBEO050-1,51.501757295,-3.139014989,380,
CBEO050-1,51.501787595,-3.138997889,381,
CBEO050-1,51.501854195,-3.138960089,382,
CBEO050-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,383,
CBEO050-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,384,
CBEO050-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,385,
CBEO050-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,386,
CBEO050-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,387,
CBEO050-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,388,
CBEO050-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,389,
CBEO050-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,390,
CBEO050-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,391,
CBEO050-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,392,
CBEO050-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,393,
CBEO050-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,394,
CBEO050-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,395,
CBEO050-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,396,
CBEO050-1,51.503151595,-3.138380489,397,
CBEO050-1,51.503214495,-3.138345689,398,
CBEO050-1,51.503253195,-3.138318289,399,
CBEO050-1,51.503298195,-3.138286289,400,
CBEO050-1,51.503378295,-3.138227289,401,
CBEO050-1,51.503446695,-3.138174389,402,
CBEO050-1,51.503456795,-3.138166589,403,
CBEO050-1,51.503516495,-3.138114189,404,
CBEO050-1,51.503555095,-3.138071589,405,
CBEO050-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,406,
CBEO050-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,407,
CBEO050-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,408,
CBEO050-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,409,
CBEO050-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,410,
CBEO050-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,411,
CBEO050-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,412,
CBEO050-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,413,
CBEO050-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,414,
CBEO050-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,415,
CBEO050-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,416,
CBEO050-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,417,
CBEO050-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,418,
CBEO050-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,419,
CBEO050-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,420,
CBEO050-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,421,
CBEO050-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,422,
CBEO050-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,423,
CBEO050-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,424,
CBEO050-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,425,
CBEO050-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,426,
CBEO050-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,427,
CBEO050-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,428,
CBEO050-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,429,
CBEO050-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,430,
CBEO050-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,431,
CBEO050-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,432,
CBEO050-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,433,
CBEO050-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,434,
CBEO050-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,435,
CBEO050-1,51.507455595,-3.133746089,436,
CBEO050-1,51.507673395,-3.133624089,437,
CBEO050-1,51.507764095,-3.133571589,438,
CBEO050-1,51.507851795,-3.133519289,439,
CBEO050-1,51.507923995,-3.133466389,440,
CBEO050-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,441,
CBEO050-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,442,
CBEO050-1,51.508085395,-3.133328489,443,
CBEO050-1,51.508164795,-3.133258289,444,
CBEO050-1,51.508239595,-3.133179289,445,
CBEO050-1,51.508275095,-3.133132189,446,
CBEO050-1,51.508297795,-3.133102489,447,
CBEO050-1,51.508314495,-3.133076789,448,
CBEO050-1,51.508369395,-3.132993889,449,
CBEO050-1,51.508491695,-3.132795489,450,
CBEO050-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,451,
CBEO050-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,452,
CBEO050-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,453,
CBEO050-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,454,
CBEO050-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,455,
CBEO050-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,456,
CBEO050-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,457,
CBEO050-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,458,
CBEO050-1,51.509198595,-3.131368789,459,
CBEO050-1,51.509286895,-3.131178989,460,
CBEO050-1,51.509313195,-3.131121489,461,
CBEO050-1,51.509335095,-3.131052989,462,
CBEO050-1,51.509466295,-3.130788189,463,
CBEO050-1,51.509524995,-3.130685289,464,
CBEO050-1,51.509578795,-3.130599089,465,
CBEO050-1,51.509633795,-3.130581189,466,
CBEO050-1,51.509686895,-3.130570389,467,
CBEO050-1,51.509760895,-3.130561589,468,
CBEO050-1,51.509888695,-3.130547989,469,
CBEO050-1,51.50989586,-3.130547459,470,
CBEO050-1,51.50989586,-3.130547459,471,
CBEO050-1,51.509991395,-3.130540389,472,
CBEO050-1,51.510022995,-3.130541689,473,
CBEO050-1,51.510046895,-3.130540489,474,
CBEO050-1,51.510065095,-3.130588189,475,
CBEO050-1,51.510088395,-3.130635989,476,
CBEO050-1,51.510118195,-3.130689089,477,
CBEO050-1,51.510138395,-3.130715089,478,
CBEO050-1,51.510170395,-3.130721589,479,
CBEO050-1,51.510202795,-3.130765289,480,
CBEO050-1,51.510248995,-3.130819689,481,
CBEO050-1,51.510295195,-3.130868889,482,
CBEO050-1,51.510393695,-3.130967289,483,
CBEO050-1,51.510465195,-3.131029089,484,
CBEO050-1,51.510547295,-3.131094489,485,
CBEO050-1,51.510617895,-3.131142789,486,
CBEO050-1,51.510667195,-3.131169689,487,
CBEO050-1,51.510702295,-3.131185989,488,
CBEO050-1,51.510752295,-3.131209589,489,
CBEO050-1,51.510798395,-3.131224689,490,
CBEO050-1,51.510853895,-3.131233789,491,
CBEO050-1,51.510899795,-3.131237889,492,
CBEO050-1,51.510955195,-3.131236089,493,
CBEO050-1,51.511109195,-3.131217589,494,
CBEO050-1,51.511298095,-3.131193389,495,
CBEO050-1,51.511568095,-3.131161789,496,
CBEO050-1,51.511671595,-3.131151489,497,
CBEO050-1,51.511829295,-3.131130489,498,
CBEO050-1,51.511903095,-3.131122089,499,
CBEO050-1,51.511985795,-3.131109889,500,
CBEO050-1,51.512071895,-3.131091489,501,
CBEO050-1,51.512124695,-3.131076189,502,
CBEO050-1,51.512250295,-3.131020389,503,
CBEO050-1,51.512345795,-3.130974289,504,
CBEO050-1,51.512404195,-3.130939289,505,
CBEO050-1,51.512467495,-3.130897489,506,
CBEO050-1,51.512520695,-3.130858289,507,
CBEO050-1,51.512579195,-3.130813489,508,
CBEO050-1,51.512627895,-3.130771989,509,
CBEO050-1,51.512688595,-3.130717189,510,
CBEO050-1,51.512772895,-3.130632389,511,
CBEO050-1,51.512851395,-3.130547189,512,
CBEO050-1,51.512870595,-3.130591489,513,
CBEO050-1,51.512927995,-3.130741389,514,
CBEO050-1,51.512946255,-3.130786436,515,
CBEO050-1,51.512946255,-3.130786436,516,
CBEO050-1,51.512964395,-3.130831189,517,
CBEO050-1,51.512996795,-3.130892289,518,
CBEO050-1,51.513030195,-3.130941989,519,
CBEO050-1,51.513085895,-3.131004489,520,
CBEO050-1,51.513140495,-3.131052289,521,
CBEO050-1,51.513188395,-3.131081689,522,
CBEO050-1,51.513256095,-3.131109689,523,
CBEO050-1,51.513322795,-3.131120689,524,
CBEO050-1,51.513391295,-3.131120189,525,
CBEO050-1,51.513521595,-3.131110489,526,
CBEO050-1,51.513722295,-3.131095589,527,
CBEO050-1,51.513904695,-3.131079089,528,
CBEO050-1,51.514118195,-3.131056289,529,
CBEO050-1,51.514295395,-3.131035089,530,
CBEO050-1,51.514477595,-3.131010589,531,
CBEO050-1,51.514622295,-3.130989989,532,
CBEO050-1,51.514749295,-3.130970589,533,
CBEO050-1,51.514887495,-3.130942689,534,
CBEO050-1,51.515054895,-3.130907789,535,
CBEO050-1,51.515216495,-3.130869389,536,
CBEO050-1,51.515345795,-3.130844489,537,
CBEO050-1,51.515451195,-3.130826289,538,
CBEO050-1,51.515548395,-3.130818289,539,
CBEO050-1,51.515678095,-3.130806389,540,
CBEO050-1,51.515687041,-3.130806351,541,
CBEO050-1,51.515687041,-3.130806351,542,
CBEO050-1,51.515772095,-3.130805989,543,
CBEO050-1,51.515860395,-3.130807389,544,
CBEO050-1,51.515940695,-3.130813789,545,
CBEO050-1,51.516048895,-3.130830089,546,
CBEO050-1,51.516167595,-3.130854089,547,
CBEO050-1,51.516290995,-3.130894189,548,
CBEO050-1,51.516409995,-3.130942489,549,
CBEO050-1,51.516526895,-3.131002789,550,
CBEO050-1,51.516655195,-3.131095589,551,
CBEO050-1,51.516789395,-3.131196289,552,
CBEO050-1,51.516915095,-3.131333289,553,
CBEO050-1,51.517003395,-3.131437889,554,
CBEO050-1,51.517092295,-3.131550989,555,
CBEO050-1,51.517206895,-3.131710189,556,
CBEO050-1,51.517337295,-3.131892189,557,
CBEO050-1,51.517462895,-3.132066189,558,
CBEO050-1,51.517530695,-3.132150689,559,
CBEO050-1,51.517586495,-3.132213089,560,
CBEO050-1,51.517653795,-3.132276289,561,
CBEO050-1,51.517721095,-3.132329889,562,
CBEO050-1,51.517776795,-3.132366089,563,
CBEO050-1,51.517842595,-3.132404889,564,
CBEO050-1,51.517960095,-3.132465989,565,
CBEO050-1,51.518226995,-3.132600289,566,
CBEO050-1,51.518396195,-3.132688789,567,
CBEO050-1,51.518549795,-3.132763789,568,
CBEO050-1,51.518609695,-3.132787589,569,
CBEO050-1,51.518679095,-3.132807589,570,
CBEO050-1,51.518750895,-3.132819089,571,
CBEO050-1,51.518824295,-3.132824389,572,
CBEO050-1,51.518919795,-3.132818289,573,
CBEO050-1,51.519010995,-3.132807489,574,
CBEO050-1,51.519042728,-3.132799566,575,
CBEO050-1,51.519042728,-3.132799566,576,
CBEO050-1,51.519086695,-3.132788589,577,
CBEO050-1,51.519162095,-3.132758789,578,
CBEO050-1,51.519294195,-3.132694189,579,
CBEO050-1,51.520446895,-3.132120489,580,
CBEO050-1,51.521477495,-3.131613289,581,
CBEO050-1,51.521790195,-3.131462589,582,
CBEO050-1,51.522234495,-3.131239689,583,
CBEO050-1,51.522388795,-3.131163689,584,
CBEO050-1,51.522463076,-3.131121184,585,
CBEO050-1,51.522463076,-3.131121184,586,
CBEO050-1,51.522551495,-3.131070589,587,
CBEO050-1,51.522600795,-3.131034589,588,
CBEO050-1,51.522644195,-3.131003389,589,
CBEO050-1,51.522727795,-3.130929989,590,
CBEO050-1,51.522802795,-3.130858989,591,
CBEO050-1,51.522866995,-3.130792289,592,
CBEO050-1,51.522930495,-3.130717889,593,
CBEO050-1,51.523004095,-3.130623189,594,
CBEO050-1,51.523078695,-3.130514989,595,
CBEO050-1,51.523286795,-3.130215389,596,
CBEO050-1,51.523505995,-3.129898089,597,
CBEO050-1,51.523564095,-3.129814689,598,
CBEO050-1,51.523564164,-3.12981459,599,
CBEO050-1,51.523564164,-3.12981459,600,
CBEO050-1,51.524025795,-3.129151889,601,
CBEO050-1,51.524226395,-3.128865589,602,
CBEO050-1,51.524392295,-3.128611389,603,
CBEO050-1,51.524431595,-3.128547489,604,
CBEO050-1,51.524649395,-3.128193589,605,
CBEO050-1,51.524743625,-3.128038327,606,
CBEO050-1,51.524743625,-3.128038327,607,
CBEO050-1,51.524767195,-3.127999489,608,
CBEO050-1,51.524903795,-3.127776689,609,
CBEO050-1,51.524994895,-3.127623289,610,
CBEO050-1,51.525097495,-3.127451289,611,
CBEO050-1,51.525164595,-3.127332589,612,
CBEO050-1,51.525228195,-3.127205089,613,
CBEO050-1,51.525278995,-3.127094289,614,
CBEO050-1,51.525343995,-3.126941689,615,
CBEO050-1,51.525377895,-3.126854389,616,
CBEO050-1,51.525430995,-3.126697489,617,
CBEO050-1,51.525513595,-3.126443489,618,
CBEO050-1,51.525548595,-3.126336189,619,
CBEO050-1,51.525646695,-3.126022389,620,
CBEO050-1,51.525719595,-3.125770689,621,
CBEO050-1,51.525883695,-3.125200589,622,
CBEO050-1,51.525963395,-3.124928689,623,
CBEO050-1,51.525979895,-3.124872589,624,
CBEO050-1,51.526059795,-3.124944389,625,
CBEO050-1,51.526084195,-3.124958089,626,
CBEO050-1,51.526124295,-3.124980589,627,
CBEO050-1,51.526187295,-3.125006289,628,
CBEO050-1,51.526212393,-3.125013139,629,
CBEO050-1,51.526212393,-3.125013139,630,
CBEO050-1,51.526276695,-3.125030689,631,
CBEO050-1,51.526353195,-3.125036389,632,
CBEO050-1,51.526416295,-3.125030789,633,
CBEO050-1,51.526472395,-3.125017189,634,
CBEO050-1,51.526520595,-3.124994189,635,
CBEO050-1,51.526567095,-3.124965089,636,
CBEO050-1,51.526609595,-3.124938789,637,
CBEO050-1,51.526711595,-3.124853789,638,
CBEO050-1,51.526846395,-3.124734789,639,
CBEO050-1,51.527015295,-3.124585389,640,
CBEO050-1,51.527239495,-3.124390689,641,
CBEO050-1,51.527293895,-3.124343589,642,
CBEO050-1,51.527478295,-3.124178789,643,
CBEO050-1,51.527668195,-3.124008989,644,
CBEO050-1,51.527718595,-3.123960989,645,
CBEO050-1,51.527765495,-3.123909489,646,
CBEO050-1,51.527818695,-3.123845989,647,
CBEO050-1,51.527878595,-3.123768689,648,
CBEO050-1,51.527930995,-3.123690789,649,
CBEO050-1,51.527988795,-3.123598889,650,
CBEO050-1,51.528041395,-3.123504389,651,
CBEO050-1,51.528084895,-3.123417189,652,
CBEO050-1,51.528129395,-3.123312089,653,
CBEO050-1,51.528166295,-3.123212289,654,
CBEO050-1,51.528221195,-3.123057989,655,
CBEO050-1,51.528265195,-3.122935189,656,
CBEO050-1,51.528322595,-3.122772489,657,
CBEO050-1,51.52836239,-3.122662558,658,
CBEO050-1,51.52836239,-3.122662558,659,
CBEO050-1,51.528404695,-3.122545689,660,
CBEO050-1,51.528491595,-3.122303989,661,
CBEO050-1,51.528534595,-3.122185589,662,
CBEO050-1,51.528621295,-3.121947989,663,
CBEO050-1,51.528690495,-3.121753189,664,
CBEO050-1,51.528791395,-3.121476489,665,
CBEO050-1,51.528854795,-3.121298489,666,
CBEO050-1,51.528913095,-3.121127989,667,
CBEO050-1,51.528956395,-3.120994789,668,
CBEO050-1,51.528990395,-3.120877389,669,
CBEO050-1,51.529008895,-3.120806589,670,
CBEO050-1,51.529031395,-3.120704189,671,
CBEO050-1,51.529064395,-3.120533789,672,
CBEO050-1,51.529089595,-3.120368089,673,
CBEO050-1,51.529107295,-3.120212289,674,
CBEO050-1,51.529110703,-3.120162945,675,
CBEO050-1,51.529110703,-3.120162945,676,
CBEO050-1,51.529117495,-3.120064589,677,
CBEO050-1,51.529121295,-3.119878189,678,
CBEO050-1,51.529118695,-3.119749989,679,
CBEO050-1,51.529115295,-3.119640989,680,
CBEO050-1,51.529107395,-3.119496589,681,
CBEO050-1,51.529101695,-3.119411389,682,
CBEO050-1,51.529081095,-3.119230689,683,
CBEO050-1,51.529051195,-3.118990289,684,
CBEO050-1,51.529009695,-3.118689489,685,
CBEO050-1,51.528992995,-3.118575889,686,
CBEO050-1,51.528948495,-3.118238189,687,
CBEO050-1,51.528934695,-3.118132389,688,
CBEO050-1,51.528894195,-3.117838689,689,
CBEO050-1,51.528857595,-3.117586289,690,
CBEO050-1,51.528841495,-3.117491889,691,
CBEO050-1,51.528827395,-3.117420389,692,
CBEO050-1,51.528813095,-3.117369789,693,
CBEO050-1,51.528792795,-3.117307889,694,
CBEO050-1,51.528753195,-3.117205989,695,
CBEO050-1,51.528716995,-3.117129389,696,
CBEO050-1,51.528677595,-3.117063489,697,
CBEO050-1,51.528620895,-3.116986389,698,
CBEO050-1,51.528568195,-3.116929789,699,
CBEO050-1,51.528494695,-3.116861689,700,
CBEO050-1,51.52843277,-3.11682027,701,
CBEO050-1,51.52843277,-3.11682027,702,
CBEO050-1,51.528418595,-3.116810789,703,
CBEO050-1,51.528360795,-3.116784989,704,
CBEO050-1,51.528301895,-3.116769089,705,
CBEO050-1,51.528230395,-3.116766189,706,
CBEO050-1,51.528166995,-3.116776289,707,
CBEO050-1,51.527965095,-3.116819189,708,
CBEO050-1,51.527789195,-3.116857289,709,
CBEO050-1,51.527584895,-3.116903289,710,
CBEO050-1,51.527394595,-3.116945189,711,
CBEO050-1,51.527223395,-3.116981789,712,
CBEO050-1,51.527103895,-3.117008289,713,
CBEO050-1,51.527002195,-3.117029589,714,
CBEO050-1,51.526814595,-3.117071989,715,
CBEO050-1,51.526627495,-3.117111189,716,
CBEO050-1,51.526401995,-3.117161989,717,
CBEO050-1,51.526241795,-3.117202389,718,
CBEO050-1,51.526098695,-3.117248289,719,
CBEO050-1,51.525993295,-3.117284989,720,
CBEO050-1,51.525839595,-3.117354789,721,
CBEO050-1,51.525743495,-3.117402189,722,
CBEO050-1,51.525651595,-3.117451389,723,
CBEO050-1,51.525474295,-3.117572789,724,
CBEO050-1,51.525316195,-3.117693589,725,
CBEO050-1,51.525187695,-3.117793089,726,
CBEO050-1,51.525075195,-3.117872889,727,
CBEO050-1,51.524963695,-3.117960289,728,
CBEO050-1,51.524813695,-3.118076289,729,
CBEO050-1,51.524720053,-3.118154132,730,
CBEO050-1,51.524720053,-3.118154132,731,
CBEO050-1,51.524708195,-3.118163989,732,
CBEO050-1,51.524624595,-3.118237189,733,
CBEO050-1,51.524529195,-3.118330489,734,
CBEO050-1,51.524466795,-3.118389689,735,
CBEO050-1,51.524415795,-3.118438089,736,
CBEO050-1,51.524307195,-3.118544489,737,
CBEO050-1,51.524196095,-3.118656389,738,
CBEO050-1,51.524096795,-3.118749889,739,
CBEO050-1,51.524039695,-3.118799189,740,
CBEO050-1,51.523975295,-3.118849089,741,
CBEO050-1,51.523899595,-3.118902489,742,
CBEO050-1,51.523767195,-3.118985789,743,
CBEO050-1,51.523701495,-3.119027489,744,
CBEO050-1,51.523501095,-3.119154189,745,
CBEO050-1,51.523233195,-3.119326989,746,
CBEO050-1,51.523049395,-3.119445989,747,
CBEO050-1,51.522985695,-3.119485289,748,
CBEO050-1,51.522940995,-3.119510089,749,
CBEO050-1,51.522895495,-3.119533089,750,
CBEO050-1,51.522849995,-3.119552589,751,
CBEO050-1,51.522782395,-3.119579089,752,
CBEO050-1,51.522702995,-3.119603689,753,
CBEO050-1,51.522624995,-3.119626889,754,
CBEO050-1,51.522559395,-3.119644689,755,
CBEO050-1,51.522452495,-3.119666889,756,
CBEO050-1,51.522361295,-3.119678989,757,
CBEO050-1,51.522194695,-3.119692289,758,
CBEO050-1,51.522158395,-3.119695689,759,
CBEO050-1,51.521994495,-3.119707589,760,
CBEO050-1,51.521948595,-3.119710889,761,
CBEO050-1,51.521746495,-3.119725289,762,
CBEO050-1,51.521657995,-3.119737789,763,
CBEO050-1,51.521597895,-3.119749989,764,
CBEO050-1,51.521583495,-3.119752889,765,
CBEO050-1,51.521495795,-3.119785189,766,
CBEO050-1,51.521378995,-3.119839389,767,
CBEO050-1,51.521304143,-3.119876015,768,
CBEO050-1,51.521304143,-3.119876015,769,
CBEO050-1,51.521252695,-3.119901189,770,
CBEO050-1,51.521015495,-3.120022189,771,
CBEO050-1,51.520825895,-3.120120489,772,
CBEO050-1,51.520505295,-3.120292989,773,
CBEO050-1,51.520310095,-3.120391089,774,
CBEO050-1,51.520224295,-3.120443989,775,
CBEO050-1,51.520153995,-3.120492889,776,
CBEO050-1,51.520088495,-3.120549789,777,
CBEO050-1,51.520014095,-3.120630889,778,
CBEO050-1,51.520006195,-3.120639489,779,
CBEO050-1,51.519932195,-3.120729189,780,
CBEO050-1,51.519864695,-3.120819789,781,
CBEO050-1,51.519812995,-3.120900889,782,
CBEO050-1,51.519734695,-3.121023589,783,
CBEO050-1,51.519681095,-3.120974489,784,
CBEO050-1,51.519634795,-3.120953489,785,
CBEO050-1,51.519582895,-3.120948889,786,
CBEO050-1,51.519531195,-3.120963489,787,
CBEO050-1,51.519468895,-3.121010889,788,
CBEO050-1,51.519442895,-3.121043789,789,
CBEO050-1,51.519417295,-3.121087989,790,
CBEO050-1,51.519394695,-3.121144189,791,
CBEO050-1,51.519379395,-3.121202989,792,
CBEO050-1,51.519372295,-3.121248989,793,
CBEO050-1,51.519369795,-3.121350589,794,
CBEO050-1,51.519340295,-3.121449889,795,
CBEO050-1,51.519305795,-3.121528389,796,
CBEO050-1,51.519275095,-3.121583589,797,
CBEO050-1,51.519230695,-3.121625389,798,
CBEO050-1,51.519152695,-3.121694389,799,
CBEO050-1,51.519104795,-3.121736689,800,
CBEO050-1,51.519041209,-3.121792608,801,
CBEO050-1,51.519041209,-3.121792608,802,
CBEO050-1,51.518889995,-3.121925589,803,
CBEO050-1,51.518565295,-3.122211089,804,
CBEO050-1,51.518368295,-3.122384889,805,
CBEO050-1,51.518130395,-3.122591889,806,
CBEO050-1,51.517945395,-3.122755889,807,
CBEO050-1,51.517726295,-3.122950489,808,
CBEO050-1,51.517627795,-3.123034989,809,
CBEO050-1,51.517482095,-3.123158689,810,
CBEO050-1,51.517240095,-3.123369189,811,
CBEO050-1,51.517115595,-3.123486789,812,
CBEO050-1,51.517009295,-3.123591389,813,
CBEO050-1,51.516920795,-3.123687389,814,
CBEO050-1,51.516822195,-3.123795989,815,
CBEO050-1,51.516739895,-3.123887889,816,
CBEO050-1,51.516647072,-3.123991723,817,
CBEO050-1,51.516647072,-3.123991723,818,
CBEO050-1,51.516508895,-3.124146289,819,
CBEO050-1,51.516375195,-3.124294489,820,
CBEO050-1,51.516228595,-3.124456789,821,
CBEO050-1,51.516124495,-3.124573089,822,
CBEO050-1,51.515809895,-3.124922489,823,
CBEO050-1,51.515490795,-3.125273089,824,
CBEO050-1,51.515370795,-3.125404989,825,
CBEO050-1,51.515183095,-3.125617089,826,
CBEO050-1,51.515166795,-3.125634689,827,
CBEO050-1,51.514737495,-3.126112289,828,
CBEO050-1,51.514595995,-3.126266489,829,
CBEO050-1,51.514479895,-3.126395989,830,
CBEO050-1,51.514427885,-3.126453662,831,
CBEO050-1,51.514427885,-3.126453662,832,
CBEO050-1,51.514327395,-3.126565089,833,
CBEO050-1,51.514209395,-3.126696789,834,
CBEO050-1,51.514167895,-3.126750189,835,
CBEO050-1,51.514137595,-3.126790489,836,
CBEO050-1,51.514102595,-3.126842189,837,
CBEO050-1,51.514041995,-3.126940089,838,
CBEO050-1,51.514003495,-3.127013989,839,
CBEO050-1,51.513949495,-3.127138089,840,
CBEO050-1,51.513914495,-3.127223989,841,
CBEO050-1,51.513878995,-3.127330189,842,
CBEO050-1,51.513846195,-3.127454889,843,
CBEO050-1,51.513830995,-3.127516489,844,
CBEO050-1,51.513701895,-3.128167589,845,
CBEO050-1,51.513558395,-3.128904989,846,
CBEO050-1,51.513512995,-3.129130589,847,
CBEO050-1,51.513478395,-3.129274689,848,
CBEO050-1,51.513443695,-3.129400889,849,
CBEO050-1,51.513401295,-3.129537689,850,
CBEO050-1,51.513379395,-3.129603889,851,
CBEO050-1,51.513340495,-3.129706789,852,
CBEO050-1,51.513302795,-3.129798289,853,
CBEO050-1,51.513274395,-3.129860889,854,
CBEO050-1,51.513219895,-3.129973489,855,
CBEO050-1,51.513163095,-3.130086389,856,
CBEO050-1,51.513119795,-3.130166489,857,
CBEO050-1,51.513063995,-3.130262689,858,
CBEO050-1,51.513019795,-3.130331289,859,
CBEO050-1,51.512966095,-3.130405589,860,
CBEO050-1,51.512917895,-3.130466689,861,
CBEO050-1,51.512851395,-3.130547189,862,
CBEO050-1,51.512772895,-3.130632389,863,
CBEO050-1,51.512688595,-3.130717189,864,
CBEO050-1,51.512627895,-3.130771989,865,
CBEO050-1,51.51258176,-3.130811304,866,
CBEO050-1,51.51258176,-3.130811304,867,
CBEO050-1,51.512579195,-3.130813489,868,
CBEO050-1,51.512520695,-3.130858289,869,
CBEO050-1,51.512467495,-3.130897489,870,
CBEO050-1,51.512404195,-3.130939289,871,
CBEO050-1,51.512345795,-3.130974289,872,
CBEO050-1,51.512250295,-3.131020389,873,
CBEO050-1,51.512124695,-3.131076189,874,
CBEO050-1,51.512071895,-3.131091489,875,
CBEO050-1,51.511985795,-3.131109889,876,
CBEO050-1,51.511903095,-3.131122089,877,
CBEO050-1,51.511829295,-3.131130489,878,
CBEO050-1,51.511671595,-3.131151489,879,
CBEO050-1,51.511568095,-3.131161789,880,
CBEO050-1,51.511316801,-3.1311912,881,
CBEO050-1,51.511316801,-3.1311912,882,
CBEO050-1,51.511298095,-3.131193389,883,
CBEO050-1,51.511109195,-3.131217589,884,
CBEO050-1,51.510955195,-3.131236089,885,
CBEO050-1,51.510899795,-3.131237889,886,
CBEO050-1,51.510853895,-3.131233789,887,
CBEO050-1,51.510798395,-3.131224689,888,
CBEO050-1,51.510752295,-3.131209589,889,
CBEO050-1,51.510702295,-3.131185989,890,
CBEO050-1,51.510667195,-3.131169689,891,
CBEO050-1,51.510617895,-3.131142789,892,
CBEO050-1,51.510547295,-3.131094489,893,
CBEO050-1,51.510465195,-3.131029089,894,
CBEO050-1,51.510393695,-3.130967289,895,
CBEO050-1,51.510295195,-3.130868889,896,
CBEO050-1,51.510248995,-3.130819689,897,
CBEO050-1,51.510202795,-3.130765289,898,
CBEO050-1,51.510170395,-3.130721589,899,
CBEO050-1,51.510165295,-3.130677489,900,
CBEO050-1,51.510136095,-3.130612189,901,
CBEO050-1,51.510109595,-3.130547589,902,
CBEO050-1,51.510090495,-3.130476589,903,
CBEO050-1,51.510083095,-3.130429689,904,
CBEO050-1,51.510077095,-3.130345189,905,
CBEO050-1,51.510062595,-3.130037589,906,
CBEO050-1,51.510056795,-3.129982889,907,
CBEO050-1,51.510050695,-3.129941989,908,
CBEO050-1,51.510032695,-3.129908989,909,
CBEO050-1,51.509988595,-3.129896989,910,
CBEO050-1,51.509934595,-3.129811389,911,
CBEO050-1,51.509798395,-3.130044089,912,
CBEO050-1,51.509556195,-3.130475689,913,
CBEO050-1,51.509489595,-3.130597089,914,
CBEO050-1,51.509402395,-3.130771189,915,
CBEO050-1,51.509343495,-3.130890789,916,
CBEO050-1,51.509247695,-3.131086789,917,
CBEO050-1,51.509235095,-3.131114289,918,
CBEO050-1,51.509215595,-3.131158989,919,
CBEO050-1,51.509144695,-3.131315389,920,
CBEO050-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,921,
CBEO050-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,922,
CBEO050-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,923,
CBEO050-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,924,
CBEO050-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,925,
CBEO050-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,926,
CBEO050-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,927,
CBEO050-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,928,
CBEO050-1,51.508449095,-3.132725789,929,
CBEO050-1,51.508325995,-3.132904689,930,
CBEO050-1,51.508234895,-3.133017789,931,
CBEO050-1,51.508208995,-3.133048289,932,
CBEO050-1,51.508105595,-3.133168789,933,
CBEO050-1,51.508059695,-3.133215189,934,
CBEO050-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,935,
CBEO050-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,936,
CBEO050-1,51.507944895,-3.133316589,937,
CBEO050-1,51.507878995,-3.133368689,938,
CBEO050-1,51.507808695,-3.133414689,939,
CBEO050-1,51.507689095,-3.133489289,940,
CBEO050-1,51.507436095,-3.133634089,941,
CBEO050-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,942,
CBEO050-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,943,
CBEO050-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,944,
CBEO050-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,945,
CBEO050-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,946,
CBEO050-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,947,
CBEO050-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,948,
CBEO050-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,949,
CBEO050-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,950,
CBEO050-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,951,
CBEO050-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,952,
CBEO050-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,953,
CBEO050-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,954,
CBEO050-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,955,
CBEO050-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,956,
CBEO050-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,957,
CBEO050-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,958,
CBEO050-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,959,
CBEO050-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,960,
CBEO050-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,961,
CBEO050-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,962,
CBEO050-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,963,
CBEO050-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,964,
CBEO050-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,965,
CBEO050-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,966,
CBEO050-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,967,
CBEO050-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,968,
CBEO050-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,969,
CBEO050-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,970,
CBEO050-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,971,
CBEO050-1,51.503509095,-3.137953089,972,
CBEO050-1,51.503375395,-3.138070289,973,
CBEO050-1,51.503299195,-3.138131389,974,
CBEO050-1,51.503196795,-3.138202189,975,
CBEO050-1,51.503125695,-3.138248289,976,
CBEO050-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,977,
CBEO050-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,978,
CBEO050-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,979,
CBEO050-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,980,
CBEO050-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,981,
CBEO050-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,982,
CBEO050-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,983,
CBEO050-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,984,
CBEO050-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,985,
CBEO050-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,986,
CBEO050-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,987,
CBEO050-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,988,
CBEO050-1,51.501835495,-3.138813389,989,
CBEO050-1,51.501691195,-3.138913289,990,
CBEO050-1,51.501672795,-3.138926289,991,
CBEO050-1,51.501652295,-3.138940789,992,
CBEO050-1,51.501565095,-3.139003789,993,
CBEO050-1,51.501540895,-3.139022189,994,
CBEO050-1,51.501436195,-3.139102689,995,
CBEO050-1,51.501329895,-3.139184189,996,
CBEO050-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,997,
CBEO050-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,998,
CBEO050-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,999,
CBEO050-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,1000,
CBEO050-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,1001,
CBEO050-1,51.500823495,-3.139572789,1002,
CBEO050-1,51.500797795,-3.139631189,1003,
CBEO050-1,51.500724395,-3.139699789,1004,
CBEO050-1,51.500678395,-3.139740689,1005,
CBEO050-1,51.500637795,-3.139770189,1006,
CBEO050-1,51.500571295,-3.139808589,1007,
CBEO050-1,51.500489195,-3.139806789,1008,
CBEO050-1,51.500445995,-3.139808389,1009,
CBEO050-1,51.500416595,-3.139812589,1010,
CBEO050-1,51.500385595,-3.139822989,1011,
CBEO050-1,51.500355395,-3.139843089,1012,
CBEO050-1,51.500314995,-3.139878189,1013,
CBEO050-1,51.500264295,-3.139929089,1014,
CBEO050-1,51.500067395,-3.140094389,1015,
CBEO050-1,51.499968595,-3.140163089,1016,
CBEO050-1,51.499686395,-3.140339889,1017,
CBEO050-1,51.499306695,-3.140579889,1018,
CBEO050-1,51.499289495,-3.140590789,1019,
CBEO050-1,51.499160595,-3.140668289,1020,
CBEO050-1,51.499064695,-3.140718989,1021,
CBEO050-1,51.498949095,-3.140785389,1022,
CBEO050-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,1023,
CBEO050-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,1024,
CBEO050-1,51.498276695,-3.141202089,1025,
CBEO050-1,51.498123195,-3.141299289,1026,
CBEO050-1,51.497814195,-3.141487289,1027,
CBEO050-1,51.497683895,-3.141547089,1028,
CBEO050-1,51.497570895,-3.141574389,1029,
CBEO050-1,51.497531295,-3.141568689,1030,
CBEO050-1,51.497492695,-3.141583389,1031,
CBEO050-1,51.497472895,-3.141599789,1032,
CBEO050-1,51.497442095,-3.141645189,1033,
CBEO050-1,51.497429095,-3.141678089,1034,
CBEO050-1,51.497360595,-3.141747289,1035,
CBEO050-1,51.497207195,-3.141870289,1036,
CBEO050-1,51.497055995,-3.141965789,1037,
CBEO050-1,51.496859695,-3.142087389,1038,
CBEO050-1,51.496812795,-3.142116389,1039,
CBEO050-1,51.496477895,-3.142344589,1040,
CBEO050-1,51.496439895,-3.142368989,1041,
CBEO050-1,51.496208495,-3.142510789,1042,
CBEO050-1,51.496008095,-3.142643789,1043,
CBEO050-1,51.495952995,-3.142678389,1044,
CBEO050-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,1045,
CBEO050-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,1046,
CBEO050-1,51.495661495,-3.142888089,1047,
CBEO050-1,51.495644095,-3.142900989,1048,
CBEO050-1,51.495618395,-3.142919989,1049,
CBEO050-1,51.495554895,-3.142967289,1050,
CBEO050-1,51.495478495,-3.143024289,1051,
CBEO050-1,51.495397695,-3.143080589,1052,
CBEO050-1,51.495287195,-3.143162589,1053,
CBEO050-1,51.495268295,-3.143178089,1054,
CBEO050-1,51.495115795,-3.143302489,1055,
CBEO050-1,51.495013995,-3.143386389,1056,
CBEO050-1,51.494696595,-3.143671289,1057,
CBEO050-1,51.494335595,-3.144011789,1058,
CBEO050-1,51.494050095,-3.144281889,1059,
CBEO050-1,51.494029795,-3.144301289,1060,
CBEO050-1,51.494009395,-3.144320589,1061,
CBEO050-1,51.493878095,-3.144445489,1062,
CBEO050-1,51.493765995,-3.144573989,1063,
CBEO050-1,51.493558595,-3.144863089,1064,
CBEO050-1,51.493433595,-3.145037289,1065,
CBEO050-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,1066,
CBEO050-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,1067,
CBEO050-1,51.493176095,-3.145478689,1068,
CBEO050-1,51.492765795,-3.146222089,1069,
CBEO050-1,51.492510295,-3.146721989,1070,
CBEO050-1,51.492498095,-3.146747689,1071,
CBEO050-1,51.492475895,-3.146791989,1072,
CBEO050-1,51.492350195,-3.147037689,1073,
CBEO050-1,51.492213695,-3.147317789,1074,
CBEO050-1,51.491952395,-3.147879189,1075,
CBEO050-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,1076,
CBEO050-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,1077,
CBEO050-1,51.491764995,-3.148314289,1078,
CBEO050-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,1079,
CBEO050-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,1080,
CBEO050-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,1081,
CBEO050-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,1082,
CBEO050-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,1083,
CBEO050-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,1084,
CBEO050-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,1085,
CBEO050-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,1086,
CBEO050-1,51.491293695,-3.149824689,1087,
CBEO050-1,51.491209095,-3.150163389,1088,
CBEO050-1,51.491170995,-3.150398789,1089,
CBEO050-1,51.491163495,-3.150447889,1090,
CBEO050-1,51.491146695,-3.150573089,1091,
CBEO050-1,51.491132595,-3.150707589,1092,
CBEO050-1,51.491120395,-3.150995589,1093,
CBEO050-1,51.491115695,-3.151141389,1094,
CBEO050-1,51.491112095,-3.151255589,1095,
CBEO050-1,51.491135895,-3.151559789,1096,
CBEO050-1,51.491130595,-3.151843789,1097,
CBEO050-1,51.491127495,-3.152173889,1098,
CBEO050-1,51.491135195,-3.152443689,1099,
CBEO050-1,51.491152195,-3.152648189,1100,
CBEO050-1,51.491176695,-3.152921989,1101,
CBEO050-1,51.491208495,-3.153207989,1102,
CBEO050-1,51.491210495,-3.153375689,1103,
CBEO050-1,51.491234895,-3.153585189,1104,
CBEO050-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1105,
CBEO050-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1106,
CBEO050-1,51.491278695,-3.153873789,1107,
CBEO050-1,51.491367695,-3.154556089,1108,
CBEO050-1,51.491369795,-3.154579189,1109,
CBEO050-1,51.491384295,-3.154712589,1110,
CBEO050-1,51.491406295,-3.154918689,1111,
CBEO050-1,51.491419795,-3.155081389,1112,
CBEO050-1,51.491399095,-3.155366789,1113,
CBEO050-1,51.491358195,-3.155569589,1114,
CBEO050-1,51.491245095,-3.155838089,1115,
CBEO050-1,51.491151495,-3.155967989,1116,
CBEO050-1,51.491097095,-3.156054089,1117,
CBEO050-1,51.490981595,-3.156213489,1118,
CBEO050-1,51.490830595,-3.156405789,1119,
CBEO050-1,51.490684195,-3.156564989,1120,
CBEO050-1,51.490418395,-3.156820589,1121,
CBEO050-1,51.490206895,-3.157018089,1122,
CBEO050-1,51.489938895,-3.157247789,1123,
CBEO050-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1124,
CBEO050-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1125,
CBEO050-1,51.489526795,-3.157608489,1126,
CBEO050-1,51.489307995,-3.157796189,1127,
CBEO050-1,51.489090195,-3.157964289,1128,
CBEO050-1,51.488945895,-3.158085989,1129,
CBEO050-1,51.488914695,-3.158112289,1130,
CBEO050-1,51.488885495,-3.158137589,1131,
CBEO050-1,51.488165295,-3.158762289,1132,
CBEO050-1,51.488067095,-3.158852389,1133,
CBEO050-1,51.487959395,-3.158954989,1134,
CBEO050-1,51.487799395,-3.159146889,1135,
CBEO050-1,51.487636795,-3.159341889,1136,
CBEO050-1,51.487424695,-3.159609389,1137,
CBEO050-1,51.487379095,-3.159666989,1138,
CBEO050-1,51.487328595,-3.159676989,1139,
CBEO050-1,51.487294995,-3.159719189,1140,
CBEO050-1,51.487270395,-3.159750189,1141,
CBEO050-1,51.487076495,-3.160026989,1142,
CBEO050-1,51.486670495,-3.160624389,1143,
CBEO050-1,51.486553095,-3.160811889,1144,
CBEO050-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1145,
CBEO050-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1146,
CBEO050-1,51.486355895,-3.161131789,1147,
CBEO050-1,51.486298095,-3.161241689,1148,
CBEO050-1,51.486260895,-3.161314889,1149,
CBEO050-1,51.486220095,-3.161401189,1150,
CBEO050-1,51.486189795,-3.161464089,1151,
CBEO050-1,51.486106795,-3.161630989,1152,
CBEO050-1,51.486008395,-3.161872889,1153,
CBEO050-1,51.485904995,-3.162135289,1154,
CBEO050-1,51.485812595,-3.162376189,1155,
CBEO050-1,51.485707195,-3.162663789,1156,
CBEO050-1,51.485517495,-3.163189589,1157,
CBEO050-1,51.485441795,-3.163395789,1158,
CBEO050-1,51.485387995,-3.163593289,1159,
CBEO050-1,51.485322195,-3.163781689,1160,
CBEO050-1,51.485272895,-3.163921689,1161,
CBEO050-1,51.485193095,-3.164193689,1162,
CBEO050-1,51.485139995,-3.164346789,1163,
CBEO050-1,51.485067095,-3.164554689,1164,
CBEO050-1,51.485056295,-3.164581589,1165,
CBEO050-1,51.485039495,-3.164625889,1166,
CBEO050-1,51.484970695,-3.164770589,1167,
CBEO050-1,51.484930495,-3.164864989,1168,
CBEO050-1,51.484870395,-3.165019589,1169,
CBEO050-1,51.484813595,-3.165187089,1170,
CBEO050-1,51.484718495,-3.165465289,1171,
CBEO050-1,51.484686895,-3.165576289,1172,
CBEO050-1,51.484649195,-3.165683789,1173,
CBEO050-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1174,
CBEO050-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1175,
CBEO050-1,51.484446995,-3.166250089,1176,
CBEO050-1,51.484420795,-3.166322089,1177,
CBEO050-1,51.484369595,-3.166469489,1178,
CBEO050-1,51.484351895,-3.166519389,1179,
CBEO050-1,51.484283295,-3.166705889,1180,
CBEO050-1,51.484214295,-3.166875489,1181,
CBEO050-1,51.484140895,-3.167043289,1182,
CBEO050-1,51.484072095,-3.167198289,1183,
CBEO050-1,51.483974895,-3.167424289,1184,
CBEO050-1,51.483821895,-3.167775889,1185,
CBEO050-1,51.483820495,-3.167779089,1186,
CBEO050-1,51.483799095,-3.167827789,1187,
CBEO050-1,51.483778995,-3.167874789,1188,
CBEO050-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,1189,
CBEO050-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,1190,
CBEO050-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,1191,
CBEO050-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1192,
CBEO050-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1193,
CBEO050-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,1194,
CBEO050-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,1195,
CBEO050-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,1196,
CBEO050-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,1197,
CBEO050-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,1198,
CBEO050-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,1199,
CBEO050-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,1200,
CBEO050-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,1201,
CBEO050-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,1202,
CBEO050-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,1203,
CBEO050-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,1204,
CBEO050-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,1205,
CBEO050-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,1206,
CBEO050-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,1207,
CBEO050-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,1208,
CBEO050-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,1209,
CBEO050-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,1210,
CBEO050-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,1211,
CBEO050-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,1212,
CBEO050-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,1213,
CBEO050-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,1214,
CBEO050-1,51.483183995,-3.171447089,1215,
CBEO050-1,51.483220095,-3.171522089,1216,
CBEO050-1,51.483253895,-3.171565889,1217,
CBEO050-1,51.483310295,-3.171619789,1218,
CBEO050-1,51.483362395,-3.171665789,1219,
CBEO050-1,51.483404495,-3.171695189,1220,
CBEO050-1,51.483476495,-3.171739489,1221,
CBEO050-1,51.483565895,-3.171792789,1222,
CBEO050-1,51.483594095,-3.171809689,1223,
CBEO050-1,51.483874795,-3.171978089,1224,
CBEO050-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1225,
CBEO050-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1226,
CBEO050-1,51.484326395,-3.172245889,1227,
CBEO050-1,51.484486295,-3.172343189,1228,
CBEO050-1,51.484570195,-3.172407589,1229,
CBEO050-1,51.484609695,-3.172447989,1230,
CBEO050-1,51.484642795,-3.172494089,1231,
CBEO050-1,51.484667895,-3.172537889,1232,
CBEO050-1,51.484692495,-3.172598689,1233,
CBEO050-1,51.484710195,-3.172660489,1234,
CBEO050-1,51.484718895,-3.172717889,1235,
CBEO050-1,51.484724295,-3.172764589,1236,
CBEO050-1,51.484726295,-3.172824089,1237,
CBEO050-1,51.484724795,-3.172879889,1238,
CBEO050-1,51.484718295,-3.172948589,1239,
CBEO050-1,51.484706395,-3.173022289,1240,
CBEO050-1,51.484679995,-3.173143389,1241,
CBEO050-1,51.484594895,-3.173514189,1242,
CBEO050-1,51.484562595,-3.173649189,1243,
CBEO050-1,51.484529595,-3.173792589,1244,
CBEO050-1,51.484504295,-3.173908389,1245,
CBEO050-1,51.484494995,-3.173960289,1246,
CBEO050-1,51.484462495,-3.174154389,1247,
CBEO050-1,51.484339295,-3.174682389,1248,
CBEO050-1,51.484240795,-3.175103589,1249,
CBEO050-1,51.484228495,-3.175154089,1250,
CBEO050-1,51.484198395,-3.175303389,1251,
CBEO050-1,51.484187695,-3.175374389,1252,
CBEO050-1,51.484184395,-3.175459089,1253,
CBEO050-1,51.484133795,-3.175439689,1254,
CBEO050-1,51.484103995,-3.175422089,1255,
CBEO050-1,51.484060495,-3.175402589,1256,
CBEO050-1,51.484022595,-3.175376089,1257,
CBEO050-1,51.483936495,-3.175315789,1258,
CBEO050-1,51.483826095,-3.175235689,1259,
CBEO050-1,51.483749895,-3.175176689,1260,
CBEO050-1,51.483575395,-3.175041589,1261,
CBEO050-1,51.483538495,-3.175019789,1262,
CBEO050-1,51.483503795,-3.175010289,1263,
CBEO050-1,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1264,
CBEO050-1,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1265,
CBEO050-1,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1266,
CBEO050-1,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1267,
CBEO050-1,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1268,
CBEO050-1,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1269,
CBEO050-1,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1270,
CBEO050-1,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1271,
CBEO050-1,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1272,
CBEO050-1,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1273,
CBEO050-1,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1274,
CBEO050-1,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1275,
CBEO050-1,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1276,
CBEO050-1,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1277,
CBEO050-1,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1278,
CBEO050-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1279,
CBEO050-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1280,
CBEO050-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1281,
CBEO050-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,1282,
CBEO050-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,1283,
CBEO050-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,1284,
CBEO050-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,1285,
CBEO050-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,1286,
CBEO050-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,1287,
CBEO050-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,1288,
CBEO050-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,1289,
CBEO050-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,1290,
CBEO050-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,1291,
CBEO050-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,1292,
CBEO050-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,1293,
CBEO050-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,1294,
CBEO050-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,1295,
CBEO050-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,1296,
CBEO050-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,1297,
CBEO050-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,1298,
CBEO050-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,1299,
CBEO050-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,1300,
CBEO050-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,1301,
CBEO050-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,1302,
CBEO050-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,1303,
CBEO050-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,1304,
CBEO050-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,1305,
CBEO050-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,1306,
CBEO050-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,1307,
CBEO050-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,1308,
CBEO050-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1309,
CBEO050-1,51.483071041,-3.179086783,1310,
CBEO050-1,51.483071041,-3.179086783,1311,
CBEO050-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1312,
CBEO050-1,51.482916242,-3.179252533,1313,
CBEO050-1,51.482891695,-3.179278789,1314,
CBEO050-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,1315,
CBEO050-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,1316,
CBEO050-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,1317,
CBEO050-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,1318,
CBEO050-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,1319,
CBEO050-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,1320,
CBEO050-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,1321,
CBEO050-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,1322,
CBEO050-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,1323,
CBEO050-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,1324,
CBEO050-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,1325,
CBEO050-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,1326,
CBEO050-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,1327,
CBEO050-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,1328,
CBEO050-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,1329,
CBEO050-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,1330,
CBEO050-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,1331,
CBEO050-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,1332,
CBEO050-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,1333,
CBEO050-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,1334,
CBEO050-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,1335,
CBEO050-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,1336,
CBEO050-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,1337,
CBEO050-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,1338,
CBEO050-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,1339,
CBEO050-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,1340,
CBEO050-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,1341,
CBEO050-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,1342,
CBEO050-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,1343,
CBEO050-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,1344,
CBEO050-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,1345,
CBEO050-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,1346,
CBEO050-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,1347,
CBEO050-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,1348,
CBEO050-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1349,
CBEO050-1,51.481047345,-3.182526534,1350,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480390565,-3.182532773,0,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,2,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,3,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,4,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,5,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,6,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,7,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,8,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,9,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,10,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,11,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,12,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,13,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,14,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,15,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,16,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,17,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,18,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,19,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,20,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,21,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,22,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,23,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,24,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,25,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,26,
CBEO050-1-1,51.47792488,-3.178514648,27,
CBEO050-1-1,51.47792488,-3.178514648,28,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,29,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,30,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,31,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,32,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477677495,-3.178134789,33,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477685495,-3.178107989,34,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477758195,-3.177866789,35,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477776795,-3.177802489,36,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477790495,-3.177754689,37,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477797895,-3.177722289,38,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477800495,-3.177689589,39,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477800095,-3.177656089,40,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477793395,-3.177618289,41,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477783595,-3.177593189,42,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477758995,-3.177556289,43,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477742495,-3.177542189,44,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477706195,-3.177511289,45,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477678995,-3.177488289,46,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477476195,-3.177313189,47,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477132495,-3.177019989,48,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476829695,-3.176761589,49,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476795795,-3.176732389,50,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476751495,-3.176690789,51,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476729995,-3.176670989,52,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,53,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476637695,-3.176443789,54,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476615095,-3.176365289,55,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476578195,-3.176235189,56,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476562795,-3.176145489,57,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476556595,-3.176089989,58,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476550495,-3.176034589,59,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476547095,-3.175913789,60,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476553595,-3.175803189,61,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476576795,-3.175655189,62,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476595195,-3.175582689,63,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476610095,-3.175526889,64,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476628495,-3.175457889,65,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476780695,-3.174887789,66,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476795895,-3.174830689,67,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476890995,-3.174503289,68,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476929595,-3.174384789,69,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476950595,-3.174322289,70,
CBEO050-1-1,51.476968995,-3.174272789,71,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477042395,-3.174105389,72,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477126295,-3.174043589,73,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477195495,-3.173975589,74,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477243195,-3.173892989,75,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477328595,-3.173713389,76,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,77,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,78,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477602595,-3.173151789,79,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477725795,-3.172924689,80,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477775395,-3.172836589,81,
CBEO050-1-1,51.477826295,-3.172730689,82,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478057995,-3.172273189,83,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478079995,-3.172227089,84,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478147195,-3.172100589,85,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478211395,-3.171969289,86,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478291695,-3.171788389,87,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478330095,-3.171687289,88,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478373895,-3.171553489,89,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478403095,-3.171450789,90,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478434495,-3.171316789,91,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478446395,-3.171261789,92,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478447495,-3.171256589,93,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478528495,-3.171188189,94,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478596495,-3.171116689,95,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478652295,-3.171060589,96,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478763795,-3.170956589,97,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478823495,-3.170905789,98,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478888895,-3.170858489,99,
CBEO050-1-1,51.478953495,-3.170837889,100,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479023595,-3.170832489,101,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479172195,-3.170872789,102,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479456795,-3.170998689,103,
CBEO050-1-1,51.479870195,-3.171211889,104,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480184895,-3.171359589,105,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480226395,-3.171379089,106,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480278495,-3.171411989,107,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480287095,-3.171417489,108,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480390095,-3.171482689,109,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480425595,-3.171516189,110,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480497695,-3.171584489,111,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480543595,-3.171630789,112,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480601495,-3.171692589,113,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480684595,-3.171742689,114,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480725599,-3.171783923,115,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480725599,-3.171783923,116,
CBEO050-1-1,51.480773595,-3.171832189,117,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,118,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,119,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,120,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,121,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,122,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,123,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,124,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,125,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,126,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,127,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,128,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,129,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,130,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,131,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,132,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,133,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,134,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,135,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,136,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,137,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,138,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,139,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,140,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,141,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,142,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,143,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,144,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,145,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,146,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,147,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,148,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,149,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,150,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,151,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,152,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,153,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,154,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,155,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,156,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,157,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,158,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,159,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,160,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,161,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,162,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,163,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,164,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,165,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,166,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,167,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,168,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,169,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,170,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,171,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,172,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,173,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,174,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,175,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,176,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,177,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483902495,-3.167918189,178,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483930995,-3.167850289,179,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,180,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,181,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484062895,-3.167536789,182,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484278495,-3.167029089,183,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484353595,-3.166847189,184,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484371495,-3.166801989,185,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484471295,-3.166526089,186,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484509995,-3.166414589,187,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484666695,-3.165952789,188,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484690395,-3.165886189,189,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484783095,-3.165621589,190,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484891395,-3.165302389,191,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484902695,-3.165272689,192,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484918295,-3.165230089,193,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484972395,-3.165088189,194,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485016495,-3.164965289,195,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485109195,-3.164741389,196,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485162695,-3.164589389,197,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485530995,-3.163468589,198,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485567139,-3.163339526,199,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485567139,-3.163339526,200,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485600895,-3.163218989,201,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485612495,-3.163177489,202,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485754995,-3.162779789,203,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485853395,-3.162519589,204,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485976295,-3.162209689,205,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486034395,-3.162064989,206,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486117495,-3.161870289,207,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486208495,-3.161662789,208,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486262595,-3.161543189,209,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486353295,-3.161354889,210,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486583395,-3.160936489,211,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486617295,-3.160792989,212,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486662995,-3.160715289,213,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486670495,-3.160624389,214,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486661895,-3.160577589,215,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486656695,-3.160548989,216,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486654795,-3.160512889,217,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486654595,-3.160481789,218,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486661495,-3.160417289,219,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486674595,-3.160341589,220,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486689695,-3.160263989,221,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486760327,-3.159927415,222,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486760327,-3.159927415,223,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486825995,-3.159614489,224,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486863495,-3.159440089,225,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486875895,-3.159382089,226,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486884795,-3.159336589,227,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486921895,-3.159176389,228,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486959695,-3.159015089,229,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486971895,-3.158969589,230,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486989295,-3.158917789,231,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487060395,-3.158705989,232,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487185895,-3.158303289,233,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487230695,-3.158170289,234,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487297295,-3.157999489,235,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487332695,-3.157929989,236,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487376395,-3.157783889,237,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487386095,-3.157751989,238,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487398195,-3.157718389,239,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487424295,-3.157616989,240,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487517295,-3.157342489,241,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487656195,-3.156939289,242,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487707795,-3.156786189,243,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487722767,-3.156735817,244,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487722767,-3.156735817,245,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487745095,-3.156660689,246,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487795495,-3.156491189,247,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487868495,-3.156233089,248,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488051395,-3.155563189,249,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488081195,-3.155453389,250,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488296295,-3.154659689,251,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488391926,-3.15430099,252,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488391926,-3.15430099,253,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488410295,-3.154232089,254,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488503395,-3.153892589,255,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488517795,-3.153836489,256,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488624395,-3.153447989,257,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488700295,-3.153187089,258,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488741895,-3.153047389,259,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488759095,-3.152989389,260,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488772895,-3.152952089,261,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488785495,-3.152924189,262,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488805195,-3.152880989,263,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488830495,-3.152840189,264,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488886195,-3.152766789,265,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489129395,-3.152424189,266,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489290895,-3.152192089,267,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489563595,-3.151805889,268,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489688095,-3.151633389,269,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489721195,-3.151588889,270,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489774995,-3.151523089,271,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489826595,-3.151472389,272,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489876195,-3.151428989,273,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489984495,-3.151348389,274,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490070909,-3.151288009,275,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490070909,-3.151288009,276,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490126895,-3.151248889,277,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490188995,-3.151206289,278,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490412395,-3.151054189,279,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490471495,-3.151053589,280,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490570595,-3.150980989,281,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490593995,-3.150932889,282,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490717095,-3.150839689,283,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490878095,-3.150716989,284,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490942195,-3.150681689,285,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491003395,-3.150682289,286,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491037495,-3.150689389,287,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491132595,-3.150707589,288,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491220395,-3.150732389,289,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491234395,-3.150634889,290,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491269595,-3.150416789,291,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491323795,-3.150072589,292,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,293,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,294,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,295,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,296,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,297,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,298,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,299,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,300,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,301,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,302,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491820895,-3.148394089,303,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491976195,-3.148060989,304,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492044295,-3.147912489,305,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492228095,-3.147520589,306,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492306595,-3.147357289,307,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492325895,-3.147317689,308,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492415395,-3.147143689,309,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492484695,-3.147011889,310,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492589695,-3.146812089,311,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492640095,-3.146709889,312,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492816595,-3.146351889,313,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492833895,-3.146318589,314,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,315,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,316,
CBEO050-1-1,51.493001495,-3.145996589,317,
CBEO050-1-1,51.493281395,-3.145526289,318,
CBEO050-1-1,51.493491395,-3.145191389,319,
CBEO050-1-1,51.493636295,-3.144979089,320,
CBEO050-1-1,51.493727495,-3.144850789,321,
CBEO050-1-1,51.493741295,-3.144832189,322,
CBEO050-1-1,51.493828995,-3.144726489,323,
CBEO050-1-1,51.493921195,-3.144617089,324,
CBEO050-1-1,51.494155095,-3.144361689,325,
CBEO050-1-1,51.494614295,-3.143904889,326,
CBEO050-1-1,51.494866595,-3.143693789,327,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495332995,-3.143344489,328,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495355195,-3.143328589,329,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495381795,-3.143309489,330,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495529495,-3.143200989,331,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495602895,-3.143145389,332,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495855295,-3.142954289,333,
CBEO050-1-1,51.496211495,-3.142709389,334,
CBEO050-1-1,51.496423495,-3.142576589,335,
CBEO050-1-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,336,
CBEO050-1-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,337,
CBEO050-1-1,51.496724395,-3.142375089,338,
CBEO050-1-1,51.496776995,-3.142340689,339,
CBEO050-1-1,51.496893395,-3.142266789,340,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497185595,-3.142088889,341,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497322295,-3.142004189,342,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497397795,-3.141978089,343,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497486995,-3.141950289,344,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497511495,-3.141962489,345,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497550095,-3.141967289,346,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497587795,-3.141952789,347,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497617595,-3.141924589,348,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497641395,-3.141884389,349,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497664495,-3.141805289,350,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497704095,-3.141774389,351,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497760595,-3.141730289,352,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497839895,-3.141669189,353,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497969395,-3.141583989,354,
CBEO050-1-1,51.498030295,-3.141546089,355,
CBEO050-1-1,51.498466595,-3.141274289,356,
CBEO050-1-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,357,
CBEO050-1-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,358,
CBEO050-1-1,51.498583695,-3.141206289,359,
CBEO050-1-1,51.498755395,-3.141106089,360,
CBEO050-1-1,51.498949595,-3.141002489,361,
CBEO050-1-1,51.498966695,-3.140993689,362,
CBEO050-1-1,51.498983795,-3.140984789,363,
CBEO050-1-1,51.499024195,-3.140961789,364,
CBEO050-1-1,51.499095595,-3.140933189,365,
CBEO050-1-1,51.499177295,-3.140887589,366,
CBEO050-1-1,51.499537595,-3.140671189,367,
CBEO050-1-1,51.499640995,-3.140566389,368,
CBEO050-1-1,51.499729995,-3.140504789,369,
CBEO050-1-1,51.499885695,-3.140404489,370,
CBEO050-1-1,51.499981995,-3.140348189,371,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500066595,-3.140332689,372,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500175095,-3.140367889,373,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500245895,-3.140430189,374,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500279595,-3.140511889,375,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500334095,-3.140603089,376,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500372595,-3.140659289,377,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500415595,-3.140715689,378,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500458795,-3.140765389,379,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500490495,-3.140792789,380,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500521195,-3.140808889,381,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500551595,-3.140818789,382,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500581995,-3.140822389,383,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500625195,-3.140814789,384,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500659795,-3.140801989,385,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500691495,-3.140782989,386,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500727395,-3.140762789,387,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500785995,-3.140663589,388,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500808195,-3.140579889,389,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500841595,-3.140403489,390,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500846695,-3.140324689,391,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500827995,-3.140171189,392,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500821095,-3.140116889,393,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500831195,-3.140026889,394,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500825695,-3.139956489,395,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500823295,-3.139878489,396,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500827895,-3.139806089,397,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500839995,-3.139733589,398,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500857695,-3.139663889,399,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,400,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,401,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,402,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,403,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,404,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501350395,-3.139273889,405,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501433595,-3.139219089,406,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501586495,-3.139118189,407,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501757295,-3.139014989,408,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501787595,-3.138997889,409,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501854195,-3.138960089,410,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,411,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,412,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,413,
CBEO050-1-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,414,
CBEO050-1-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,415,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,416,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,417,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,418,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,419,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,420,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,421,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,422,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,423,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,424,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503151595,-3.138380489,425,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503214495,-3.138345689,426,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503253195,-3.138318289,427,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503298195,-3.138286289,428,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503378295,-3.138227289,429,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503446695,-3.138174389,430,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503456795,-3.138166589,431,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503516495,-3.138114189,432,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503555095,-3.138071589,433,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,434,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,435,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,436,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,437,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,438,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,439,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,440,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,441,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,442,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,443,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,444,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,445,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,446,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,447,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,448,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,449,
CBEO050-1-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,450,
CBEO050-1-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,451,
CBEO050-1-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,452,
CBEO050-1-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,453,
CBEO050-1-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,454,
CBEO050-1-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,455,
CBEO050-1-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,456,
CBEO050-1-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,457,
CBEO050-1-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,458,
CBEO050-1-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,459,
CBEO050-1-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,460,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,461,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,462,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,463,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507455595,-3.133746089,464,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507673395,-3.133624089,465,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507764095,-3.133571589,466,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507851795,-3.133519289,467,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507923995,-3.133466389,468,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,469,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,470,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508085395,-3.133328489,471,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508164795,-3.133258289,472,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508239595,-3.133179289,473,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508275095,-3.133132189,474,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508297795,-3.133102489,475,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508314495,-3.133076789,476,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508369395,-3.132993889,477,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508491695,-3.132795489,478,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,479,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,480,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,481,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,482,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,483,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,484,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,485,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,486,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509198595,-3.131368789,487,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509286895,-3.131178989,488,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509313195,-3.131121489,489,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509335095,-3.131052989,490,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509466295,-3.130788189,491,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509524995,-3.130685289,492,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509578795,-3.130599089,493,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509633795,-3.130581189,494,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509686895,-3.130570389,495,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509760895,-3.130561589,496,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509888695,-3.130547989,497,
CBEO050-1-1,51.50989586,-3.130547459,498,
CBEO050-1-1,51.50989586,-3.130547459,499,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509991395,-3.130540389,500,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510022995,-3.130541689,501,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510046895,-3.130540489,502,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510065095,-3.130588189,503,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510088395,-3.130635989,504,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510118195,-3.130689089,505,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510138395,-3.130715089,506,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510170395,-3.130721589,507,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510202795,-3.130765289,508,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510248995,-3.130819689,509,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510295195,-3.130868889,510,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510393695,-3.130967289,511,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510465195,-3.131029089,512,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510547295,-3.131094489,513,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510617895,-3.131142789,514,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510667195,-3.131169689,515,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510702295,-3.131185989,516,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510752295,-3.131209589,517,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510798395,-3.131224689,518,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510853895,-3.131233789,519,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510899795,-3.131237889,520,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510955195,-3.131236089,521,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511109195,-3.131217589,522,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511298095,-3.131193389,523,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511568095,-3.131161789,524,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511671595,-3.131151489,525,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511829295,-3.131130489,526,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511903095,-3.131122089,527,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511985795,-3.131109889,528,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512071895,-3.131091489,529,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512124695,-3.131076189,530,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512250295,-3.131020389,531,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512345795,-3.130974289,532,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512404195,-3.130939289,533,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512467495,-3.130897489,534,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512520695,-3.130858289,535,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512579195,-3.130813489,536,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512627895,-3.130771989,537,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512688595,-3.130717189,538,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512772895,-3.130632389,539,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512851395,-3.130547189,540,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512870595,-3.130591489,541,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512927995,-3.130741389,542,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512946255,-3.130786436,543,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512946255,-3.130786436,544,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512964395,-3.130831189,545,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512996795,-3.130892289,546,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513030195,-3.130941989,547,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513085895,-3.131004489,548,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513140495,-3.131052289,549,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513188395,-3.131081689,550,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513256095,-3.131109689,551,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513322795,-3.131120689,552,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513391295,-3.131120189,553,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513521595,-3.131110489,554,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513722295,-3.131095589,555,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513904695,-3.131079089,556,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514118195,-3.131056289,557,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514295395,-3.131035089,558,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514477595,-3.131010589,559,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514622295,-3.130989989,560,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514749295,-3.130970589,561,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514887495,-3.130942689,562,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515054895,-3.130907789,563,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515216495,-3.130869389,564,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515345795,-3.130844489,565,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515451195,-3.130826289,566,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515548395,-3.130818289,567,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515678095,-3.130806389,568,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515687041,-3.130806351,569,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515687041,-3.130806351,570,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515772095,-3.130805989,571,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515860395,-3.130807389,572,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515940695,-3.130813789,573,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516048895,-3.130830089,574,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516167595,-3.130854089,575,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516290995,-3.130894189,576,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516409995,-3.130942489,577,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516526895,-3.131002789,578,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516655195,-3.131095589,579,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516789395,-3.131196289,580,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516915095,-3.131333289,581,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517003395,-3.131437889,582,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517092295,-3.131550989,583,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517206895,-3.131710189,584,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517337295,-3.131892189,585,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517462895,-3.132066189,586,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517530695,-3.132150689,587,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517586495,-3.132213089,588,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517653795,-3.132276289,589,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517721095,-3.132329889,590,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517776795,-3.132366089,591,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517842595,-3.132404889,592,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517960095,-3.132465989,593,
CBEO050-1-1,51.518226995,-3.132600289,594,
CBEO050-1-1,51.518396195,-3.132688789,595,
CBEO050-1-1,51.518549795,-3.132763789,596,
CBEO050-1-1,51.518609695,-3.132787589,597,
CBEO050-1-1,51.518679095,-3.132807589,598,
CBEO050-1-1,51.518750895,-3.132819089,599,
CBEO050-1-1,51.518824295,-3.132824389,600,
CBEO050-1-1,51.518919795,-3.132818289,601,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519010995,-3.132807489,602,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519042728,-3.132799566,603,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519042728,-3.132799566,604,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519086695,-3.132788589,605,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519162095,-3.132758789,606,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519294195,-3.132694189,607,
CBEO050-1-1,51.520446895,-3.132120489,608,
CBEO050-1-1,51.521477495,-3.131613289,609,
CBEO050-1-1,51.521790195,-3.131462589,610,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522234495,-3.131239689,611,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522388795,-3.131163689,612,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522463076,-3.131121184,613,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522463076,-3.131121184,614,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522551495,-3.131070589,615,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522600795,-3.131034589,616,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522644195,-3.131003389,617,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522727795,-3.130929989,618,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522802795,-3.130858989,619,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522866995,-3.130792289,620,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522930495,-3.130717889,621,
CBEO050-1-1,51.523004095,-3.130623189,622,
CBEO050-1-1,51.523078695,-3.130514989,623,
CBEO050-1-1,51.523286795,-3.130215389,624,
CBEO050-1-1,51.523505995,-3.129898089,625,
CBEO050-1-1,51.523564095,-3.129814689,626,
CBEO050-1-1,51.523564164,-3.12981459,627,
CBEO050-1-1,51.523564164,-3.12981459,628,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524025795,-3.129151889,629,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524226395,-3.128865589,630,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524392295,-3.128611389,631,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524431595,-3.128547489,632,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524649395,-3.128193589,633,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524743625,-3.128038327,634,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524743625,-3.128038327,635,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524767195,-3.127999489,636,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524903795,-3.127776689,637,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524994895,-3.127623289,638,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525097495,-3.127451289,639,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525164595,-3.127332589,640,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525228195,-3.127205089,641,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525278995,-3.127094289,642,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525343995,-3.126941689,643,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525377895,-3.126854389,644,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525430995,-3.126697489,645,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525513595,-3.126443489,646,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525548595,-3.126336189,647,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525646695,-3.126022389,648,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525719595,-3.125770689,649,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525883695,-3.125200589,650,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525963395,-3.124928689,651,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525979895,-3.124872589,652,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526059795,-3.124944389,653,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526084195,-3.124958089,654,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526124295,-3.124980589,655,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526187295,-3.125006289,656,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526212393,-3.125013139,657,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526212393,-3.125013139,658,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526276695,-3.125030689,659,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526353195,-3.125036389,660,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526416295,-3.125030789,661,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526472395,-3.125017189,662,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526520595,-3.124994189,663,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526567095,-3.124965089,664,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526609595,-3.124938789,665,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526711595,-3.124853789,666,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526846395,-3.124734789,667,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527015295,-3.124585389,668,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527239495,-3.124390689,669,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527293895,-3.124343589,670,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527478295,-3.124178789,671,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527668195,-3.124008989,672,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527718595,-3.123960989,673,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527765495,-3.123909489,674,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527818695,-3.123845989,675,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527878595,-3.123768689,676,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527930995,-3.123690789,677,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527988795,-3.123598889,678,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528041395,-3.123504389,679,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528084895,-3.123417189,680,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528129395,-3.123312089,681,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528166295,-3.123212289,682,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528221195,-3.123057989,683,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528265195,-3.122935189,684,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528322595,-3.122772489,685,
CBEO050-1-1,51.52836239,-3.122662558,686,
CBEO050-1-1,51.52836239,-3.122662558,687,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528404695,-3.122545689,688,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528491595,-3.122303989,689,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528534595,-3.122185589,690,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528621295,-3.121947989,691,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528690495,-3.121753189,692,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528791395,-3.121476489,693,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528854795,-3.121298489,694,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528913095,-3.121127989,695,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528956395,-3.120994789,696,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528990395,-3.120877389,697,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529008895,-3.120806589,698,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529031395,-3.120704189,699,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529064395,-3.120533789,700,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529089595,-3.120368089,701,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529107295,-3.120212289,702,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529110703,-3.120162945,703,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529110703,-3.120162945,704,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529117495,-3.120064589,705,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529121295,-3.119878189,706,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529118695,-3.119749989,707,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529115295,-3.119640989,708,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529107395,-3.119496589,709,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529101695,-3.119411389,710,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529081095,-3.119230689,711,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529051195,-3.118990289,712,
CBEO050-1-1,51.529009695,-3.118689489,713,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528992995,-3.118575889,714,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528948495,-3.118238189,715,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528934695,-3.118132389,716,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528894195,-3.117838689,717,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528857595,-3.117586289,718,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528841495,-3.117491889,719,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528827395,-3.117420389,720,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528813095,-3.117369789,721,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528792795,-3.117307889,722,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528753195,-3.117205989,723,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528716995,-3.117129389,724,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528677595,-3.117063489,725,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528620895,-3.116986389,726,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528568195,-3.116929789,727,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528494695,-3.116861689,728,
CBEO050-1-1,51.52843277,-3.11682027,729,
CBEO050-1-1,51.52843277,-3.11682027,730,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528418595,-3.116810789,731,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528360795,-3.116784989,732,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528301895,-3.116769089,733,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528230395,-3.116766189,734,
CBEO050-1-1,51.528166995,-3.116776289,735,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527965095,-3.116819189,736,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527789195,-3.116857289,737,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527584895,-3.116903289,738,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527394595,-3.116945189,739,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527223395,-3.116981789,740,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527103895,-3.117008289,741,
CBEO050-1-1,51.527002195,-3.117029589,742,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526814595,-3.117071989,743,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526627495,-3.117111189,744,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526401995,-3.117161989,745,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526241795,-3.117202389,746,
CBEO050-1-1,51.526098695,-3.117248289,747,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525993295,-3.117284989,748,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525839595,-3.117354789,749,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525743495,-3.117402189,750,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525651595,-3.117451389,751,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525474295,-3.117572789,752,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525316195,-3.117693589,753,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525187695,-3.117793089,754,
CBEO050-1-1,51.525075195,-3.117872889,755,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524963695,-3.117960289,756,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524813695,-3.118076289,757,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524720053,-3.118154132,758,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524720053,-3.118154132,759,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524708195,-3.118163989,760,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524624595,-3.118237189,761,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524529195,-3.118330489,762,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524466795,-3.118389689,763,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524415795,-3.118438089,764,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524307195,-3.118544489,765,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524196095,-3.118656389,766,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524096795,-3.118749889,767,
CBEO050-1-1,51.524039695,-3.118799189,768,
CBEO050-1-1,51.523975295,-3.118849089,769,
CBEO050-1-1,51.523899595,-3.118902489,770,
CBEO050-1-1,51.523767195,-3.118985789,771,
CBEO050-1-1,51.523701495,-3.119027489,772,
CBEO050-1-1,51.523501095,-3.119154189,773,
CBEO050-1-1,51.523233195,-3.119326989,774,
CBEO050-1-1,51.523049395,-3.119445989,775,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522985695,-3.119485289,776,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522940995,-3.119510089,777,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522895495,-3.119533089,778,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522849995,-3.119552589,779,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522782395,-3.119579089,780,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522702995,-3.119603689,781,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522624995,-3.119626889,782,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522559395,-3.119644689,783,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522452495,-3.119666889,784,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522361295,-3.119678989,785,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522194695,-3.119692289,786,
CBEO050-1-1,51.522158395,-3.119695689,787,
CBEO050-1-1,51.521994495,-3.119707589,788,
CBEO050-1-1,51.521948595,-3.119710889,789,
CBEO050-1-1,51.521746495,-3.119725289,790,
CBEO050-1-1,51.521657995,-3.119737789,791,
CBEO050-1-1,51.521597895,-3.119749989,792,
CBEO050-1-1,51.521583495,-3.119752889,793,
CBEO050-1-1,51.521495795,-3.119785189,794,
CBEO050-1-1,51.521378995,-3.119839389,795,
CBEO050-1-1,51.521304143,-3.119876015,796,
CBEO050-1-1,51.521304143,-3.119876015,797,
CBEO050-1-1,51.521252695,-3.119901189,798,
CBEO050-1-1,51.521015495,-3.120022189,799,
CBEO050-1-1,51.520825895,-3.120120489,800,
CBEO050-1-1,51.520505295,-3.120292989,801,
CBEO050-1-1,51.520310095,-3.120391089,802,
CBEO050-1-1,51.520224295,-3.120443989,803,
CBEO050-1-1,51.520153995,-3.120492889,804,
CBEO050-1-1,51.520088495,-3.120549789,805,
CBEO050-1-1,51.520014095,-3.120630889,806,
CBEO050-1-1,51.520006195,-3.120639489,807,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519932195,-3.120729189,808,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519864695,-3.120819789,809,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519812995,-3.120900889,810,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519734695,-3.121023589,811,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519681095,-3.120974489,812,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519634795,-3.120953489,813,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519582895,-3.120948889,814,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519531195,-3.120963489,815,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519468895,-3.121010889,816,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519442895,-3.121043789,817,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519417295,-3.121087989,818,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519394695,-3.121144189,819,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519379395,-3.121202989,820,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519372295,-3.121248989,821,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519369795,-3.121350589,822,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519340295,-3.121449889,823,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519305795,-3.121528389,824,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519275095,-3.121583589,825,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519230695,-3.121625389,826,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519152695,-3.121694389,827,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519104795,-3.121736689,828,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519041209,-3.121792608,829,
CBEO050-1-1,51.519041209,-3.121792608,830,
CBEO050-1-1,51.518889995,-3.121925589,831,
CBEO050-1-1,51.518565295,-3.122211089,832,
CBEO050-1-1,51.518368295,-3.122384889,833,
CBEO050-1-1,51.518130395,-3.122591889,834,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517945395,-3.122755889,835,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517726295,-3.122950489,836,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517627795,-3.123034989,837,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517482095,-3.123158689,838,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517240095,-3.123369189,839,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517115595,-3.123486789,840,
CBEO050-1-1,51.517009295,-3.123591389,841,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516920795,-3.123687389,842,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516822195,-3.123795989,843,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516739895,-3.123887889,844,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516647072,-3.123991723,845,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516647072,-3.123991723,846,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516508895,-3.124146289,847,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516375195,-3.124294489,848,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516228595,-3.124456789,849,
CBEO050-1-1,51.516124495,-3.124573089,850,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515809895,-3.124922489,851,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515490795,-3.125273089,852,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515370795,-3.125404989,853,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515183095,-3.125617089,854,
CBEO050-1-1,51.515166795,-3.125634689,855,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514737495,-3.126112289,856,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514595995,-3.126266489,857,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514479895,-3.126395989,858,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514427885,-3.126453662,859,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514427885,-3.126453662,860,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514327395,-3.126565089,861,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514209395,-3.126696789,862,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514167895,-3.126750189,863,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514137595,-3.126790489,864,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514102595,-3.126842189,865,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514041995,-3.126940089,866,
CBEO050-1-1,51.514003495,-3.127013989,867,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513949495,-3.127138089,868,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513914495,-3.127223989,869,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513878995,-3.127330189,870,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513846195,-3.127454889,871,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513830995,-3.127516489,872,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513701895,-3.128167589,873,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513558395,-3.128904989,874,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513512995,-3.129130589,875,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513478395,-3.129274689,876,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513443695,-3.129400889,877,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513401295,-3.129537689,878,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513379395,-3.129603889,879,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513340495,-3.129706789,880,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513302795,-3.129798289,881,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513274395,-3.129860889,882,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513219895,-3.129973489,883,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513163095,-3.130086389,884,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513119795,-3.130166489,885,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513063995,-3.130262689,886,
CBEO050-1-1,51.513019795,-3.130331289,887,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512966095,-3.130405589,888,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512917895,-3.130466689,889,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512851395,-3.130547189,890,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512772895,-3.130632389,891,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512688595,-3.130717189,892,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512627895,-3.130771989,893,
CBEO050-1-1,51.51258176,-3.130811304,894,
CBEO050-1-1,51.51258176,-3.130811304,895,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512579195,-3.130813489,896,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512520695,-3.130858289,897,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512467495,-3.130897489,898,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512404195,-3.130939289,899,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512345795,-3.130974289,900,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512250295,-3.131020389,901,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512124695,-3.131076189,902,
CBEO050-1-1,51.512071895,-3.131091489,903,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511985795,-3.131109889,904,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511903095,-3.131122089,905,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511829295,-3.131130489,906,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511671595,-3.131151489,907,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511568095,-3.131161789,908,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511316801,-3.1311912,909,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511316801,-3.1311912,910,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511298095,-3.131193389,911,
CBEO050-1-1,51.511109195,-3.131217589,912,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510955195,-3.131236089,913,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510899795,-3.131237889,914,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510853895,-3.131233789,915,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510798395,-3.131224689,916,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510752295,-3.131209589,917,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510702295,-3.131185989,918,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510667195,-3.131169689,919,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510617895,-3.131142789,920,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510547295,-3.131094489,921,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510465195,-3.131029089,922,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510393695,-3.130967289,923,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510295195,-3.130868889,924,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510248995,-3.130819689,925,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510202795,-3.130765289,926,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510170395,-3.130721589,927,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510165295,-3.130677489,928,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510136095,-3.130612189,929,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510109595,-3.130547589,930,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510090495,-3.130476589,931,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510083095,-3.130429689,932,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510077095,-3.130345189,933,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510062595,-3.130037589,934,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510056795,-3.129982889,935,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510050695,-3.129941989,936,
CBEO050-1-1,51.510032695,-3.129908989,937,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509988595,-3.129896989,938,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509934595,-3.129811389,939,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509798395,-3.130044089,940,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509556195,-3.130475689,941,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509489595,-3.130597089,942,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509402395,-3.130771189,943,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509343495,-3.130890789,944,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509247695,-3.131086789,945,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509235095,-3.131114289,946,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509215595,-3.131158989,947,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509144695,-3.131315389,948,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,949,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,950,
CBEO050-1-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,951,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,952,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,953,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,954,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,955,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,956,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508449095,-3.132725789,957,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508325995,-3.132904689,958,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508234895,-3.133017789,959,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508208995,-3.133048289,960,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508105595,-3.133168789,961,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508059695,-3.133215189,962,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,963,
CBEO050-1-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,964,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507944895,-3.133316589,965,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507878995,-3.133368689,966,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507808695,-3.133414689,967,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507689095,-3.133489289,968,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507436095,-3.133634089,969,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,970,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,971,
CBEO050-1-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,972,
CBEO050-1-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,973,
CBEO050-1-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,974,
CBEO050-1-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,975,
CBEO050-1-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,976,
CBEO050-1-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,977,
CBEO050-1-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,978,
CBEO050-1-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,979,
CBEO050-1-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,980,
CBEO050-1-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,981,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,982,
CBEO050-1-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,983,
CBEO050-1-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,984,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,985,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,986,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,987,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,988,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,989,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,990,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,991,
CBEO050-1-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,992,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,993,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,994,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,995,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,996,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,997,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,998,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,999,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503509095,-3.137953089,1000,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503375395,-3.138070289,1001,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503299195,-3.138131389,1002,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503196795,-3.138202189,1003,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503125695,-3.138248289,1004,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,1005,
CBEO050-1-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,1006,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,1007,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,1008,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,1009,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,1010,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,1011,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,1012,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,1013,
CBEO050-1-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,1014,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,1015,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,1016,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501835495,-3.138813389,1017,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501691195,-3.138913289,1018,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501672795,-3.138926289,1019,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501652295,-3.138940789,1020,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501565095,-3.139003789,1021,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501540895,-3.139022189,1022,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501436195,-3.139102689,1023,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501329895,-3.139184189,1024,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,1025,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,1026,
CBEO050-1-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,1027,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,1028,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,1029,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500823495,-3.139572789,1030,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500797795,-3.139631189,1031,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500724395,-3.139699789,1032,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500678395,-3.139740689,1033,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500637795,-3.139770189,1034,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500571295,-3.139808589,1035,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500489195,-3.139806789,1036,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500445995,-3.139808389,1037,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500416595,-3.139812589,1038,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500385595,-3.139822989,1039,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500355395,-3.139843089,1040,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500314995,-3.139878189,1041,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500264295,-3.139929089,1042,
CBEO050-1-1,51.500067395,-3.140094389,1043,
CBEO050-1-1,51.499968595,-3.140163089,1044,
CBEO050-1-1,51.499686395,-3.140339889,1045,
CBEO050-1-1,51.499306695,-3.140579889,1046,
CBEO050-1-1,51.499289495,-3.140590789,1047,
CBEO050-1-1,51.499160595,-3.140668289,1048,
CBEO050-1-1,51.499064695,-3.140718989,1049,
CBEO050-1-1,51.498949095,-3.140785389,1050,
CBEO050-1-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,1051,
CBEO050-1-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,1052,
CBEO050-1-1,51.498276695,-3.141202089,1053,
CBEO050-1-1,51.498123195,-3.141299289,1054,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497814195,-3.141487289,1055,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497683895,-3.141547089,1056,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497570895,-3.141574389,1057,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497531295,-3.141568689,1058,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497492695,-3.141583389,1059,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497472895,-3.141599789,1060,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497442095,-3.141645189,1061,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497429095,-3.141678089,1062,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497360595,-3.141747289,1063,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497207195,-3.141870289,1064,
CBEO050-1-1,51.497055995,-3.141965789,1065,
CBEO050-1-1,51.496859695,-3.142087389,1066,
CBEO050-1-1,51.496812795,-3.142116389,1067,
CBEO050-1-1,51.496477895,-3.142344589,1068,
CBEO050-1-1,51.496439895,-3.142368989,1069,
CBEO050-1-1,51.496208495,-3.142510789,1070,
CBEO050-1-1,51.496008095,-3.142643789,1071,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495952995,-3.142678389,1072,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,1073,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,1074,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495661495,-3.142888089,1075,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495644095,-3.142900989,1076,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495618395,-3.142919989,1077,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495554895,-3.142967289,1078,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495478495,-3.143024289,1079,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495397695,-3.143080589,1080,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495287195,-3.143162589,1081,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495268295,-3.143178089,1082,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495115795,-3.143302489,1083,
CBEO050-1-1,51.495013995,-3.143386389,1084,
CBEO050-1-1,51.494696595,-3.143671289,1085,
CBEO050-1-1,51.494335595,-3.144011789,1086,
CBEO050-1-1,51.494050095,-3.144281889,1087,
CBEO050-1-1,51.494029795,-3.144301289,1088,
CBEO050-1-1,51.494009395,-3.144320589,1089,
CBEO050-1-1,51.493878095,-3.144445489,1090,
CBEO050-1-1,51.493765995,-3.144573989,1091,
CBEO050-1-1,51.493558595,-3.144863089,1092,
CBEO050-1-1,51.493433595,-3.145037289,1093,
CBEO050-1-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,1094,
CBEO050-1-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,1095,
CBEO050-1-1,51.493176095,-3.145478689,1096,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492765795,-3.146222089,1097,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492510295,-3.146721989,1098,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492498095,-3.146747689,1099,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492475895,-3.146791989,1100,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492350195,-3.147037689,1101,
CBEO050-1-1,51.492213695,-3.147317789,1102,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491952395,-3.147879189,1103,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,1104,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,1105,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491764995,-3.148314289,1106,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,1107,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,1108,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,1109,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,1110,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,1111,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,1112,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,1113,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,1114,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491293695,-3.149824689,1115,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491209095,-3.150163389,1116,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491170995,-3.150398789,1117,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491163495,-3.150447889,1118,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491146695,-3.150573089,1119,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491132595,-3.150707589,1120,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491120395,-3.150995589,1121,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491115695,-3.151141389,1122,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491112095,-3.151255589,1123,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491135895,-3.151559789,1124,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491130595,-3.151843789,1125,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491127495,-3.152173889,1126,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491135195,-3.152443689,1127,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491152195,-3.152648189,1128,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491176695,-3.152921989,1129,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491208495,-3.153207989,1130,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491210495,-3.153375689,1131,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491234895,-3.153585189,1132,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1133,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1134,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491278695,-3.153873789,1135,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491367695,-3.154556089,1136,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491369795,-3.154579189,1137,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491384295,-3.154712589,1138,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491406295,-3.154918689,1139,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491419795,-3.155081389,1140,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491399095,-3.155366789,1141,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491358195,-3.155569589,1142,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491245095,-3.155838089,1143,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491151495,-3.155967989,1144,
CBEO050-1-1,51.491097095,-3.156054089,1145,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490981595,-3.156213489,1146,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490830595,-3.156405789,1147,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490684195,-3.156564989,1148,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490418395,-3.156820589,1149,
CBEO050-1-1,51.490206895,-3.157018089,1150,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489938895,-3.157247789,1151,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1152,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1153,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489526795,-3.157608489,1154,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489307995,-3.157796189,1155,
CBEO050-1-1,51.489090195,-3.157964289,1156,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488945895,-3.158085989,1157,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488914695,-3.158112289,1158,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488885495,-3.158137589,1159,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488165295,-3.158762289,1160,
CBEO050-1-1,51.488067095,-3.158852389,1161,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487959395,-3.158954989,1162,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487799395,-3.159146889,1163,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487636795,-3.159341889,1164,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487424695,-3.159609389,1165,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487379095,-3.159666989,1166,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487328595,-3.159676989,1167,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487294995,-3.159719189,1168,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487270395,-3.159750189,1169,
CBEO050-1-1,51.487076495,-3.160026989,1170,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486670495,-3.160624389,1171,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486553095,-3.160811889,1172,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1173,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1174,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486355895,-3.161131789,1175,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486298095,-3.161241689,1176,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486260895,-3.161314889,1177,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486220095,-3.161401189,1178,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486189795,-3.161464089,1179,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486106795,-3.161630989,1180,
CBEO050-1-1,51.486008395,-3.161872889,1181,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485904995,-3.162135289,1182,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485812595,-3.162376189,1183,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485707195,-3.162663789,1184,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485517495,-3.163189589,1185,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485441795,-3.163395789,1186,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485387995,-3.163593289,1187,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485322195,-3.163781689,1188,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485272895,-3.163921689,1189,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485193095,-3.164193689,1190,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485139995,-3.164346789,1191,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485067095,-3.164554689,1192,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485056295,-3.164581589,1193,
CBEO050-1-1,51.485039495,-3.164625889,1194,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484970695,-3.164770589,1195,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484930495,-3.164864989,1196,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484870395,-3.165019589,1197,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484813595,-3.165187089,1198,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484718495,-3.165465289,1199,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484686895,-3.165576289,1200,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484649195,-3.165683789,1201,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1202,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1203,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484446995,-3.166250089,1204,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484420795,-3.166322089,1205,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484369595,-3.166469489,1206,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484351895,-3.166519389,1207,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484283295,-3.166705889,1208,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484214295,-3.166875489,1209,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484140895,-3.167043289,1210,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484072095,-3.167198289,1211,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483974895,-3.167424289,1212,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483821895,-3.167775889,1213,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483820495,-3.167779089,1214,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483799095,-3.167827789,1215,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483778995,-3.167874789,1216,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,1217,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,1218,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,1219,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1220,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1221,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,1222,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,1223,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,1224,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,1225,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,1226,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,1227,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,1228,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,1229,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,1230,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,1231,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,1232,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,1233,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,1234,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,1235,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,1236,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,1237,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,1238,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,1239,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,1240,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,1241,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,1242,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483183995,-3.171447089,1243,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483220095,-3.171522089,1244,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483253895,-3.171565889,1245,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483310295,-3.171619789,1246,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483362395,-3.171665789,1247,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483404495,-3.171695189,1248,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483476495,-3.171739489,1249,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483565895,-3.171792789,1250,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483594095,-3.171809689,1251,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483874795,-3.171978089,1252,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1253,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1254,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484326395,-3.172245889,1255,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484486295,-3.172343189,1256,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484570195,-3.172407589,1257,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484609695,-3.172447989,1258,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484642795,-3.172494089,1259,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484667895,-3.172537889,1260,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484692495,-3.172598689,1261,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484710195,-3.172660489,1262,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484718895,-3.172717889,1263,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484724295,-3.172764589,1264,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484726295,-3.172824089,1265,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484724795,-3.172879889,1266,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484718295,-3.172948589,1267,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484706395,-3.173022289,1268,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484679995,-3.173143389,1269,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484594895,-3.173514189,1270,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484562595,-3.173649189,1271,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484529595,-3.173792589,1272,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484504295,-3.173908389,1273,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484494995,-3.173960289,1274,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484462495,-3.174154389,1275,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484339295,-3.174682389,1276,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484240795,-3.175103589,1277,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484228495,-3.175154089,1278,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484198395,-3.175303389,1279,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484187695,-3.175374389,1280,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484184395,-3.175459089,1281,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484133795,-3.175439689,1282,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484103995,-3.175422089,1283,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484060495,-3.175402589,1284,
CBEO050-1-1,51.484022595,-3.175376089,1285,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483936495,-3.175315789,1286,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483826095,-3.175235689,1287,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483749895,-3.175176689,1288,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483575395,-3.175041589,1289,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483538495,-3.175019789,1290,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483503795,-3.175010289,1291,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1292,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1293,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1294,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1295,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1296,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1297,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1298,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1299,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1300,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1301,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1302,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1303,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1304,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1305,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1306,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1307,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1308,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1309,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,1310,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,1311,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,1312,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,1313,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,1314,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,1315,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,1316,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,1317,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,1318,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,1319,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,1320,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,1321,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,1322,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,1323,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,1324,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,1325,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,1326,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,1327,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,1328,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,1329,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,1330,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,1331,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,1332,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,1333,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,1334,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,1335,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,1336,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1337,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483071041,-3.179086783,1338,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483071041,-3.179086783,1339,
CBEO050-1-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1340,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482916242,-3.179252533,1341,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482891695,-3.179278789,1342,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,1343,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,1344,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,1345,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,1346,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,1347,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,1348,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,1349,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,1350,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,1351,
CBEO050-1-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,1352,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,1353,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,1354,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,1355,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,1356,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,1357,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,1358,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,1359,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,1360,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,1361,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,1362,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,1363,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,1364,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,1365,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,1366,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,1367,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,1368,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,1369,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,1370,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,1371,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,1372,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,1373,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,1374,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,1375,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,1376,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1377,
CBEO050-1-1,51.481047345,-3.182526534,1378,
CBEO049-1-2,51.47792488,-3.178514648,0,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477831195,-3.178444689,2,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477727695,-3.178375189,3,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,4,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477677495,-3.178134789,5,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477685495,-3.178107989,6,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477758195,-3.177866789,7,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477776795,-3.177802489,8,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477790495,-3.177754689,9,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477797895,-3.177722289,10,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477800495,-3.177689589,11,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477800095,-3.177656089,12,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477793395,-3.177618289,13,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477783595,-3.177593189,14,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477758995,-3.177556289,15,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477742495,-3.177542189,16,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477706195,-3.177511289,17,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477678995,-3.177488289,18,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477476195,-3.177313189,19,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477132495,-3.177019989,20,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476829695,-3.176761589,21,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476795795,-3.176732389,22,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476751495,-3.176690789,23,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476729995,-3.176670989,24,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476608395,-3.176590589,25,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476637695,-3.176443789,26,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476615095,-3.176365289,27,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476578195,-3.176235189,28,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476562795,-3.176145489,29,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476556595,-3.176089989,30,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476550495,-3.176034589,31,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476547095,-3.175913789,32,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476553595,-3.175803189,33,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476576795,-3.175655189,34,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476595195,-3.175582689,35,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476610095,-3.175526889,36,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476628495,-3.175457889,37,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476780695,-3.174887789,38,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476795895,-3.174830689,39,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476890995,-3.174503289,40,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476929595,-3.174384789,41,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476950595,-3.174322289,42,
CBEO049-1-2,51.476968995,-3.174272789,43,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477042395,-3.174105389,44,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477126295,-3.174043589,45,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477195495,-3.173975589,46,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477243195,-3.173892989,47,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477328595,-3.173713389,48,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477510957,-3.173339616,49,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477510957,-3.173339616,50,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477602595,-3.173151789,51,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477725795,-3.172924689,52,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477775395,-3.172836589,53,
CBEO049-1-2,51.477826295,-3.172730689,54,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478057995,-3.172273189,55,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478079995,-3.172227089,56,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478147195,-3.172100589,57,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478211395,-3.171969289,58,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478291695,-3.171788389,59,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478330095,-3.171687289,60,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478373895,-3.171553489,61,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478403095,-3.171450789,62,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478434495,-3.171316789,63,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478446395,-3.171261789,64,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478447495,-3.171256589,65,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478528495,-3.171188189,66,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478596495,-3.171116689,67,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478652295,-3.171060589,68,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478763795,-3.170956589,69,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478823495,-3.170905789,70,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478888895,-3.170858489,71,
CBEO049-1-2,51.478953495,-3.170837889,72,
CBEO049-1-2,51.479023595,-3.170832489,73,
CBEO049-1-2,51.479172195,-3.170872789,74,
CBEO049-1-2,51.479456795,-3.170998689,75,
CBEO049-1-2,51.479870195,-3.171211889,76,
CBEO049-1-2,51.480184895,-3.171359589,77,
CBEO049-1-2,51.480226395,-3.171379089,78,
CBEO049-1-2,51.480278495,-3.171411989,79,
CBEO049-1-2,51.480287095,-3.171417489,80,
CBEO049-1-2,51.480390095,-3.171482689,81,
CBEO049-1-2,51.480425595,-3.171516189,82,
CBEO049-1-2,51.480497695,-3.171584489,83,
CBEO049-1-2,51.480543595,-3.171630789,84,
CBEO049-1-2,51.480601495,-3.171692589,85,
CBEO049-1-2,51.480684595,-3.171742689,86,
CBEO049-1-2,51.480725599,-3.171783923,87,
CBEO049-1-2,51.480725599,-3.171783923,88,
CBEO049-1-2,51.480773595,-3.171832189,89,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481056695,-3.172112989,90,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481344695,-3.172399389,91,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481418895,-3.172520289,92,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481507695,-3.172621489,93,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481531295,-3.172642489,94,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481554095,-3.172646289,95,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481580495,-3.172640389,96,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481604295,-3.172620189,97,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481623495,-3.172593189,98,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481642395,-3.172541789,99,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481671695,-3.172444789,100,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481775095,-3.172109089,101,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481803095,-3.172015289,102,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481809695,-3.171991689,103,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481854195,-3.171845789,104,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481876295,-3.171770089,105,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481935295,-3.171568389,106,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482028195,-3.171244689,107,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482043795,-3.171191789,108,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482059495,-3.171138789,109,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482085595,-3.171050889,110,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482104095,-3.170988589,111,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482125895,-3.171000789,112,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482198595,-3.171040989,113,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482244595,-3.171066789,114,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482514495,-3.171217489,115,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482600395,-3.171267789,116,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482720595,-3.171333089,117,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482781395,-3.171362689,118,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482842195,-3.171411289,119,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482932295,-3.171444089,120,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482958895,-3.171454489,121,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482996495,-3.171464989,122,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483063595,-3.171481189,123,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483078695,-3.171466589,124,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483091395,-3.171396989,125,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,126,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483260595,-3.171269989,127,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483218095,-3.171141989,128,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483197195,-3.171066289,129,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483176095,-3.170962289,130,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483161795,-3.170844189,131,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483150995,-3.170719789,132,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483144495,-3.170546489,133,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483140595,-3.170355089,134,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483145495,-3.170210189,135,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483159195,-3.170010689,136,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483175795,-3.169860989,137,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483196595,-3.169722289,138,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483228395,-3.169575589,139,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483257195,-3.169466889,140,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483282995,-3.169379289,141,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483329595,-3.169241089,142,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483393495,-3.169071689,143,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483486695,-3.168839289,144,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483649995,-3.168461689,145,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483669195,-3.168416889,146,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483687695,-3.168371589,147,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483760095,-3.168199189,148,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483830795,-3.168087089,149,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483902495,-3.167918189,150,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483930995,-3.167850289,151,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484011211,-3.167659634,152,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484011211,-3.167659634,153,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484062895,-3.167536789,154,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484278495,-3.167029089,155,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484353595,-3.166847189,156,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484371495,-3.166801989,157,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484471295,-3.166526089,158,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484509995,-3.166414589,159,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484666695,-3.165952789,160,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484690395,-3.165886189,161,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484783095,-3.165621589,162,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484891395,-3.165302389,163,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484902695,-3.165272689,164,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484918295,-3.165230089,165,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484972395,-3.165088189,166,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485016495,-3.164965289,167,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485109195,-3.164741389,168,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485162695,-3.164589389,169,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485530995,-3.163468589,170,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485567139,-3.163339526,171,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485567139,-3.163339526,172,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485600895,-3.163218989,173,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485612495,-3.163177489,174,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485754995,-3.162779789,175,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485853395,-3.162519589,176,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485976295,-3.162209689,177,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486034395,-3.162064989,178,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486117495,-3.161870289,179,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486208495,-3.161662789,180,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486262595,-3.161543189,181,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486353295,-3.161354889,182,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486583395,-3.160936489,183,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486617295,-3.160792989,184,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486662995,-3.160715289,185,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486670495,-3.160624389,186,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486661895,-3.160577589,187,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486656695,-3.160548989,188,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486654795,-3.160512889,189,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486654595,-3.160481789,190,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486661495,-3.160417289,191,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486674595,-3.160341589,192,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486689695,-3.160263989,193,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486760327,-3.159927415,194,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486760327,-3.159927415,195,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486825995,-3.159614489,196,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486863495,-3.159440089,197,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486875895,-3.159382089,198,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486884795,-3.159336589,199,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486921895,-3.159176389,200,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486959695,-3.159015089,201,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486971895,-3.158969589,202,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486989295,-3.158917789,203,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487060395,-3.158705989,204,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487185895,-3.158303289,205,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487230695,-3.158170289,206,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487297295,-3.157999489,207,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487332695,-3.157929989,208,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487376395,-3.157783889,209,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487386095,-3.157751989,210,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487398195,-3.157718389,211,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487424295,-3.157616989,212,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487517295,-3.157342489,213,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487656195,-3.156939289,214,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487707795,-3.156786189,215,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487722767,-3.156735817,216,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487722767,-3.156735817,217,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487745095,-3.156660689,218,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487795495,-3.156491189,219,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487868495,-3.156233089,220,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488051395,-3.155563189,221,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488081195,-3.155453389,222,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488296295,-3.154659689,223,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488391926,-3.15430099,224,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488391926,-3.15430099,225,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488410295,-3.154232089,226,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488503395,-3.153892589,227,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488517795,-3.153836489,228,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488624395,-3.153447989,229,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488700295,-3.153187089,230,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488741895,-3.153047389,231,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488759095,-3.152989389,232,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488772895,-3.152952089,233,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488785495,-3.152924189,234,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488805195,-3.152880989,235,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488830495,-3.152840189,236,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488886195,-3.152766789,237,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489129395,-3.152424189,238,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489290895,-3.152192089,239,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489563595,-3.151805889,240,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489688095,-3.151633389,241,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489721195,-3.151588889,242,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489774995,-3.151523089,243,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489826595,-3.151472389,244,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489876195,-3.151428989,245,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489984495,-3.151348389,246,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490070909,-3.151288009,247,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490070909,-3.151288009,248,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490126895,-3.151248889,249,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490188995,-3.151206289,250,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490412395,-3.151054189,251,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490471495,-3.151053589,252,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490570595,-3.150980989,253,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490593995,-3.150932889,254,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490717095,-3.150839689,255,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490878095,-3.150716989,256,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490942195,-3.150681689,257,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491003395,-3.150682289,258,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491037495,-3.150689389,259,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491132595,-3.150707589,260,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491220395,-3.150732389,261,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491234395,-3.150634889,262,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491269595,-3.150416789,263,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491323795,-3.150072589,264,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491368595,-3.149664189,265,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491391674,-3.14957534,266,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491391674,-3.14957534,267,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491427895,-3.149435889,268,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491473095,-3.149265189,269,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491521595,-3.149090089,270,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491578295,-3.148907889,271,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491628195,-3.148766189,272,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491675295,-3.148641389,273,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491735995,-3.148486889,274,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491820895,-3.148394089,275,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491976195,-3.148060989,276,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492044295,-3.147912489,277,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492228095,-3.147520589,278,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492306595,-3.147357289,279,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492325895,-3.147317689,280,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492415395,-3.147143689,281,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492484695,-3.147011889,282,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492589695,-3.146812089,283,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492640095,-3.146709889,284,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492816595,-3.146351889,285,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492833895,-3.146318589,286,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492848683,-3.146290179,287,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492848683,-3.146290179,288,
CBEO049-1-2,51.493001495,-3.145996589,289,
CBEO049-1-2,51.493281395,-3.145526289,290,
CBEO049-1-2,51.493491395,-3.145191389,291,
CBEO049-1-2,51.493636295,-3.144979089,292,
CBEO049-1-2,51.493727495,-3.144850789,293,
CBEO049-1-2,51.493741295,-3.144832189,294,
CBEO049-1-2,51.493828995,-3.144726489,295,
CBEO049-1-2,51.493921195,-3.144617089,296,
CBEO049-1-2,51.494155095,-3.144361689,297,
CBEO049-1-2,51.494614295,-3.143904889,298,
CBEO049-1-2,51.494866595,-3.143693789,299,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495332995,-3.143344489,300,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495355195,-3.143328589,301,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495381795,-3.143309489,302,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495529495,-3.143200989,303,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495602895,-3.143145389,304,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495855295,-3.142954289,305,
CBEO049-1-2,51.496211495,-3.142709389,306,
CBEO049-1-2,51.496423495,-3.142576589,307,
CBEO049-1-2,51.496559034,-3.142485825,308,
CBEO049-1-2,51.496559034,-3.142485825,309,
CBEO049-1-2,51.496724395,-3.142375089,310,
CBEO049-1-2,51.496776995,-3.142340689,311,
CBEO049-1-2,51.496893395,-3.142266789,312,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497185595,-3.142088889,313,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497322295,-3.142004189,314,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497397795,-3.141978089,315,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497486995,-3.141950289,316,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497511495,-3.141962489,317,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497550095,-3.141967289,318,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497587795,-3.141952789,319,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497617595,-3.141924589,320,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497641395,-3.141884389,321,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497664495,-3.141805289,322,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497704095,-3.141774389,323,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497760595,-3.141730289,324,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497839895,-3.141669189,325,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497969395,-3.141583989,326,
CBEO049-1-2,51.498030295,-3.141546089,327,
CBEO049-1-2,51.498466595,-3.141274289,328,
CBEO049-1-2,51.498512094,-3.141247868,329,
CBEO049-1-2,51.498512094,-3.141247868,330,
CBEO049-1-2,51.498583695,-3.141206289,331,
CBEO049-1-2,51.498755395,-3.141106089,332,
CBEO049-1-2,51.498949595,-3.141002489,333,
CBEO049-1-2,51.498966695,-3.140993689,334,
CBEO049-1-2,51.498983795,-3.140984789,335,
CBEO049-1-2,51.499024195,-3.140961789,336,
CBEO049-1-2,51.499095595,-3.140933189,337,
CBEO049-1-2,51.499177295,-3.140887589,338,
CBEO049-1-2,51.499537595,-3.140671189,339,
CBEO049-1-2,51.499640995,-3.140566389,340,
CBEO049-1-2,51.499729995,-3.140504789,341,
CBEO049-1-2,51.499885695,-3.140404489,342,
CBEO049-1-2,51.499981995,-3.140348189,343,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500066595,-3.140332689,344,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500175095,-3.140367889,345,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500245895,-3.140430189,346,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500279595,-3.140511889,347,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500334095,-3.140603089,348,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500372595,-3.140659289,349,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500415595,-3.140715689,350,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500458795,-3.140765389,351,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500490495,-3.140792789,352,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500521195,-3.140808889,353,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500551595,-3.140818789,354,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500581995,-3.140822389,355,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500625195,-3.140814789,356,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500659795,-3.140801989,357,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500691495,-3.140782989,358,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500727395,-3.140762789,359,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500785995,-3.140663589,360,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500808195,-3.140579889,361,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500841595,-3.140403489,362,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500846695,-3.140324689,363,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500827995,-3.140171189,364,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500821095,-3.140116889,365,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500831195,-3.140026889,366,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500825695,-3.139956489,367,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500823295,-3.139878489,368,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500827895,-3.139806089,369,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500839995,-3.139733589,370,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500857695,-3.139663889,371,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500877595,-3.139583389,372,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500916495,-3.139547589,373,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501184595,-3.139343789,374,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501229295,-3.139311589,375,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501273895,-3.139278889,376,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501350395,-3.139273889,377,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501433595,-3.139219089,378,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501586495,-3.139118189,379,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501757295,-3.139014989,380,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501787595,-3.138997889,381,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501854195,-3.138960089,382,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501897795,-3.138832089,383,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501971195,-3.138796889,384,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502088095,-3.138743289,385,
CBEO049-1-2,51.5021798,-3.138702373,386,
CBEO049-1-2,51.5021798,-3.138702373,387,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502204195,-3.138691489,388,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502360495,-3.138626489,389,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502523895,-3.138557989,390,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502603195,-3.138527289,391,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502822295,-3.138445789,392,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502908895,-3.138411389,393,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502961395,-3.138389289,394,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503014095,-3.138366089,395,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503067595,-3.138341289,396,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503151595,-3.138380489,397,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503214495,-3.138345689,398,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503253195,-3.138318289,399,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503298195,-3.138286289,400,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503378295,-3.138227289,401,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503446695,-3.138174389,402,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503456795,-3.138166589,403,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503516495,-3.138114189,404,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503555095,-3.138071589,405,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503580495,-3.137946689,406,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503636995,-3.137887889,407,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503689795,-3.137828089,408,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503759595,-3.137746989,409,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503819295,-3.137669689,410,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503874395,-3.137593789,411,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503986095,-3.137420789,412,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504061295,-3.137289389,413,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504171395,-3.137086389,414,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504292795,-3.136855589,415,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504384595,-3.136688689,416,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504465395,-3.136547989,417,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504541395,-3.136430089,418,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504599595,-3.136342189,419,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504876295,-3.135967389,420,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504995995,-3.135818589,421,
CBEO049-1-2,51.505109395,-3.135690189,422,
CBEO049-1-2,51.505214595,-3.135565289,423,
CBEO049-1-2,51.505568795,-3.135168489,424,
CBEO049-1-2,51.505578876,-3.135158403,425,
CBEO049-1-2,51.505578876,-3.135158403,426,
CBEO049-1-2,51.505736695,-3.135000489,427,
CBEO049-1-2,51.505875495,-3.134863789,428,
CBEO049-1-2,51.506051595,-3.134701789,429,
CBEO049-1-2,51.506221195,-3.134555789,430,
CBEO049-1-2,51.506667395,-3.134208089,431,
CBEO049-1-2,51.506857395,-3.134062989,432,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507009495,-3.133951389,433,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507140595,-3.133866189,434,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507310595,-3.133765889,435,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507455595,-3.133746089,436,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507673395,-3.133624089,437,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507764095,-3.133571589,438,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507851795,-3.133519289,439,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507923995,-3.133466389,440,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508035693,-3.133370955,441,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508035693,-3.133370955,442,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508085395,-3.133328489,443,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508164795,-3.133258289,444,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508239595,-3.133179289,445,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508275095,-3.133132189,446,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508297795,-3.133102489,447,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508314495,-3.133076789,448,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508369395,-3.132993889,449,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508491695,-3.132795489,450,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508520395,-3.132685289,451,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508587595,-3.132569989,452,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508677595,-3.132407389,453,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508791395,-3.132172989,454,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508905895,-3.131920889,455,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509038195,-3.131624489,456,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509047695,-3.131603289,457,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509129995,-3.131419089,458,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509198595,-3.131368789,459,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509286895,-3.131178989,460,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509313195,-3.131121489,461,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509335095,-3.131052989,462,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509466295,-3.130788189,463,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509524995,-3.130685289,464,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509578795,-3.130599089,465,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509633795,-3.130581189,466,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509686895,-3.130570389,467,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509760895,-3.130561589,468,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509888695,-3.130547989,469,
CBEO049-1-2,51.50989586,-3.130547459,470,
CBEO049-1-2,51.50989586,-3.130547459,471,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509991395,-3.130540389,472,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510022995,-3.130541689,473,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510046895,-3.130540489,474,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510065095,-3.130588189,475,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510088395,-3.130635989,476,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510118195,-3.130689089,477,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510138395,-3.130715089,478,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510170395,-3.130721589,479,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510202795,-3.130765289,480,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510248995,-3.130819689,481,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510295195,-3.130868889,482,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510393695,-3.130967289,483,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510465195,-3.131029089,484,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510547295,-3.131094489,485,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510617895,-3.131142789,486,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510667195,-3.131169689,487,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510702295,-3.131185989,488,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510752295,-3.131209589,489,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510798395,-3.131224689,490,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510853895,-3.131233789,491,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510899795,-3.131237889,492,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510955195,-3.131236089,493,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511109195,-3.131217589,494,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511298095,-3.131193389,495,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511568095,-3.131161789,496,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511671595,-3.131151489,497,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511829295,-3.131130489,498,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511903095,-3.131122089,499,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511985795,-3.131109889,500,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512071895,-3.131091489,501,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512124695,-3.131076189,502,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512250295,-3.131020389,503,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512345795,-3.130974289,504,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512404195,-3.130939289,505,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512467495,-3.130897489,506,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512520695,-3.130858289,507,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512579195,-3.130813489,508,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512627895,-3.130771989,509,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512688595,-3.130717189,510,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512772895,-3.130632389,511,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512851395,-3.130547189,512,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512917895,-3.130466689,513,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512966095,-3.130405589,514,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513019795,-3.130331289,515,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513063995,-3.130262689,516,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513119795,-3.130166489,517,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513163095,-3.130086389,518,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513219895,-3.129973489,519,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513274395,-3.129860889,520,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513302795,-3.129798289,521,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513340495,-3.129706789,522,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513379395,-3.129603889,523,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513401295,-3.129537689,524,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513443695,-3.129400889,525,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513443712,-3.129400828,526,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513443712,-3.129400828,527,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513478395,-3.129274689,528,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513512995,-3.129130589,529,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513558395,-3.128904989,530,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513701895,-3.128167589,531,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513830995,-3.127516489,532,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513846195,-3.127454889,533,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513878995,-3.127330189,534,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513914495,-3.127223989,535,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513949495,-3.127138089,536,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514003495,-3.127013989,537,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514041995,-3.126940089,538,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514102595,-3.126842189,539,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514137595,-3.126790489,540,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514167895,-3.126750189,541,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514209395,-3.126696789,542,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514327395,-3.126565089,543,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514479895,-3.126395989,544,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514595995,-3.126266489,545,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514736418,-3.126113463,546,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514736418,-3.126113463,547,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514737495,-3.126112289,548,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515166795,-3.125634689,549,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515183095,-3.125617089,550,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515370795,-3.125404989,551,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515490795,-3.125273089,552,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515809895,-3.124922489,553,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516124495,-3.124573089,554,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516228595,-3.124456789,555,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516375195,-3.124294489,556,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516508895,-3.124146289,557,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516739895,-3.123887889,558,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516822195,-3.123795989,559,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516839085,-3.123777386,560,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516839085,-3.123777386,561,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516920795,-3.123687389,562,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517009295,-3.123591389,563,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517115595,-3.123486789,564,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517240095,-3.123369189,565,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517482095,-3.123158689,566,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517627795,-3.123034989,567,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517726295,-3.122950489,568,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517945395,-3.122755889,569,
CBEO049-1-2,51.518130395,-3.122591889,570,
CBEO049-1-2,51.518368295,-3.122384889,571,
CBEO049-1-2,51.518565295,-3.122211089,572,
CBEO049-1-2,51.518889995,-3.121925589,573,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519104795,-3.121736689,574,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519152695,-3.121694389,575,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519204442,-3.121648613,576,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519204442,-3.121648613,577,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519230695,-3.121625389,578,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519275095,-3.121583589,579,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519310295,-3.121570689,580,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519360895,-3.121564589,581,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519400195,-3.121572689,582,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519444895,-3.121587389,583,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519466195,-3.121614389,584,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519504395,-3.121648889,585,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519549795,-3.121672389,586,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519588395,-3.121679889,587,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519626195,-3.121676889,588,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519681095,-3.121653789,589,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519725795,-3.121615089,590,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519773495,-3.121544089,591,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519804395,-3.121462889,592,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519819395,-3.121387289,593,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519823795,-3.121330689,594,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519820195,-3.121246789,595,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519803395,-3.121161989,596,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519773595,-3.121084489,597,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519734695,-3.121023589,598,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519812995,-3.120900889,599,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519864695,-3.120819789,600,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519932195,-3.120729189,601,
CBEO049-1-2,51.520006195,-3.120639489,602,
CBEO049-1-2,51.520014095,-3.120630889,603,
CBEO049-1-2,51.520088495,-3.120549789,604,
CBEO049-1-2,51.520153995,-3.120492889,605,
CBEO049-1-2,51.520224295,-3.120443989,606,
CBEO049-1-2,51.520310095,-3.120391089,607,
CBEO049-1-2,51.520505295,-3.120292989,608,
CBEO049-1-2,51.520825895,-3.120120489,609,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521015495,-3.120022189,610,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521252695,-3.119901189,611,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521378995,-3.119839389,612,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521495795,-3.119785189,613,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521583495,-3.119752889,614,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521597895,-3.119749989,615,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521657995,-3.119737789,616,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521740235,-3.119726173,617,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521740235,-3.119726173,618,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521746495,-3.119725289,619,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521948595,-3.119710889,620,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521994495,-3.119707589,621,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522158395,-3.119695689,622,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522194695,-3.119692289,623,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522361295,-3.119678989,624,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522452495,-3.119666889,625,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522559395,-3.119644689,626,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522624995,-3.119626889,627,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522702995,-3.119603689,628,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522782395,-3.119579089,629,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522849995,-3.119552589,630,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522895495,-3.119533089,631,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522940995,-3.119510089,632,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522985695,-3.119485289,633,
CBEO049-1-2,51.523049395,-3.119445989,634,
CBEO049-1-2,51.523233195,-3.119326989,635,
CBEO049-1-2,51.523501095,-3.119154189,636,
CBEO049-1-2,51.523701495,-3.119027489,637,
CBEO049-1-2,51.523767195,-3.118985789,638,
CBEO049-1-2,51.523899595,-3.118902489,639,
CBEO049-1-2,51.523975295,-3.118849089,640,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524039695,-3.118799189,641,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524096795,-3.118749889,642,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524196095,-3.118656389,643,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524307195,-3.118544489,644,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524415795,-3.118438089,645,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524466795,-3.118389689,646,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524529195,-3.118330489,647,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524624595,-3.118237189,648,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524708195,-3.118163989,649,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524813695,-3.118076289,650,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524963695,-3.117960289,651,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525014252,-3.11792066,652,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525014252,-3.11792066,653,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525075195,-3.117872889,654,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525187695,-3.117793089,655,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525316195,-3.117693589,656,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525474295,-3.117572789,657,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525651595,-3.117451389,658,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525743495,-3.117402189,659,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525839595,-3.117354789,660,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525993295,-3.117284989,661,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526098695,-3.117248289,662,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526241795,-3.117202389,663,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526401995,-3.117161989,664,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526627495,-3.117111189,665,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526814595,-3.117071989,666,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527002195,-3.117029589,667,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527103895,-3.117008289,668,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527223395,-3.116981789,669,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527394595,-3.116945189,670,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527584895,-3.116903289,671,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527789195,-3.116857289,672,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527898356,-3.116833645,673,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527898356,-3.116833645,674,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527965095,-3.116819189,675,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528166995,-3.116776289,676,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528230395,-3.116766189,677,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528301895,-3.116769089,678,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528360795,-3.116784989,679,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528418595,-3.116810789,680,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528494695,-3.116861689,681,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528568195,-3.116929789,682,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528620895,-3.116986389,683,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528677595,-3.117063489,684,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528716995,-3.117129389,685,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528753195,-3.117205989,686,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528792795,-3.117307889,687,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528813095,-3.117369789,688,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528827395,-3.117420389,689,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528841495,-3.117491889,690,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528857595,-3.117586289,691,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528894195,-3.117838689,692,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528933581,-3.118124304,693,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528933581,-3.118124304,694,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528934695,-3.118132389,695,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528948495,-3.118238189,696,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528992995,-3.118575889,697,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529009695,-3.118689489,698,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529051195,-3.118990289,699,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529081095,-3.119230689,700,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529101695,-3.119411389,701,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529107395,-3.119496589,702,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529115295,-3.119640989,703,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529118695,-3.119749989,704,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529121295,-3.119878189,705,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529117495,-3.120064589,706,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529107295,-3.120212289,707,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529089595,-3.120368089,708,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529064395,-3.120533789,709,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529036449,-3.120678096,710,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529036449,-3.120678096,711,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529031395,-3.120704189,712,
CBEO049-1-2,51.529008895,-3.120806589,713,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528990395,-3.120877389,714,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528956395,-3.120994789,715,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528913095,-3.121127989,716,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528854795,-3.121298489,717,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528791395,-3.121476489,718,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528690495,-3.121753189,719,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528621295,-3.121947989,720,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528534595,-3.122185589,721,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528491595,-3.122303989,722,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528404695,-3.122545689,723,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528322595,-3.122772489,724,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528265195,-3.122935189,725,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528221195,-3.123057989,726,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528166295,-3.123212289,727,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528129395,-3.123312089,728,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528084895,-3.123417189,729,
CBEO049-1-2,51.528041395,-3.123504389,730,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527988795,-3.123598889,731,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527930995,-3.123690789,732,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527878595,-3.123768689,733,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527818695,-3.123845989,734,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527765495,-3.123909489,735,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527718595,-3.123960989,736,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527668195,-3.124008989,737,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527478295,-3.124178789,738,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527293895,-3.124343589,739,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527292594,-3.124344715,740,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527292594,-3.124344715,741,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527239495,-3.124390689,742,
CBEO049-1-2,51.527015295,-3.124585389,743,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526846395,-3.124734789,744,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526711595,-3.124853789,745,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526609595,-3.124938789,746,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526567095,-3.124965089,747,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526520595,-3.124994189,748,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526472395,-3.125017189,749,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526416295,-3.125030789,750,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526353195,-3.125036389,751,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526276695,-3.125030689,752,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526187295,-3.125006289,753,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526124295,-3.124980589,754,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526084195,-3.124958089,755,
CBEO049-1-2,51.526059795,-3.124944389,756,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525979895,-3.124872589,757,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525963395,-3.124928689,758,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525883695,-3.125200589,759,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525719595,-3.125770689,760,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525692387,-3.125864633,761,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525692387,-3.125864633,762,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525646695,-3.126022389,763,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525548595,-3.126336189,764,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525513595,-3.126443489,765,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525430995,-3.126697489,766,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525377895,-3.126854389,767,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525343995,-3.126941689,768,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525278995,-3.127094289,769,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525228195,-3.127205089,770,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525164595,-3.127332589,771,
CBEO049-1-2,51.525097495,-3.127451289,772,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524994895,-3.127623289,773,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524910821,-3.127764858,774,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524910821,-3.127764858,775,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524903795,-3.127776689,776,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524767195,-3.127999489,777,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524649395,-3.128193589,778,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524431595,-3.128547489,779,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524392295,-3.128611389,780,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524226395,-3.128865589,781,
CBEO049-1-2,51.524025795,-3.129151889,782,
CBEO049-1-2,51.523564095,-3.129814689,783,
CBEO049-1-2,51.523505995,-3.129898089,784,
CBEO049-1-2,51.523415464,-3.130029137,785,
CBEO049-1-2,51.523415464,-3.130029137,786,
CBEO049-1-2,51.523286795,-3.130215389,787,
CBEO049-1-2,51.523078695,-3.130514989,788,
CBEO049-1-2,51.523004095,-3.130623189,789,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522930495,-3.130717889,790,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522866995,-3.130792289,791,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522802795,-3.130858989,792,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522727795,-3.130929989,793,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522644195,-3.131003389,794,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522600795,-3.131034589,795,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522551495,-3.131070589,796,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522388795,-3.131163689,797,
CBEO049-1-2,51.522234495,-3.131239689,798,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521790195,-3.131462589,799,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521477495,-3.131613289,800,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521421936,-3.131640633,801,
CBEO049-1-2,51.521421936,-3.131640633,802,
CBEO049-1-2,51.520446895,-3.132120489,803,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519452804,-3.132615251,804,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519452804,-3.132615251,805,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519294195,-3.132694189,806,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519162095,-3.132758789,807,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519086695,-3.132788589,808,
CBEO049-1-2,51.519010995,-3.132807489,809,
CBEO049-1-2,51.518919795,-3.132818289,810,
CBEO049-1-2,51.518824295,-3.132824389,811,
CBEO049-1-2,51.518750895,-3.132819089,812,
CBEO049-1-2,51.518679095,-3.132807589,813,
CBEO049-1-2,51.518609695,-3.132787589,814,
CBEO049-1-2,51.518549795,-3.132763789,815,
CBEO049-1-2,51.518396195,-3.132688789,816,
CBEO049-1-2,51.518226995,-3.132600289,817,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517960095,-3.132465989,818,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517842595,-3.132404889,819,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517776795,-3.132366089,820,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517721095,-3.132329889,821,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517653795,-3.132276289,822,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517586495,-3.132213089,823,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517530695,-3.132150689,824,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517462895,-3.132066189,825,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517337295,-3.131892189,826,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517206895,-3.131710189,827,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517092295,-3.131550989,828,
CBEO049-1-2,51.517003395,-3.131437889,829,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516915095,-3.131333289,830,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516789395,-3.131196289,831,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516655195,-3.131095589,832,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516526895,-3.131002789,833,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516409995,-3.130942489,834,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516290995,-3.130894189,835,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516167595,-3.130854089,836,
CBEO049-1-2,51.516048895,-3.130830089,837,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515940695,-3.130813789,838,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515860395,-3.130807389,839,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515772095,-3.130805989,840,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515678095,-3.130806389,841,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515548395,-3.130818289,842,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515529142,-3.130819874,843,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515529142,-3.130819874,844,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515451195,-3.130826289,845,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515345795,-3.130844489,846,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515216495,-3.130869389,847,
CBEO049-1-2,51.515054895,-3.130907789,848,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514887495,-3.130942689,849,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514749295,-3.130970589,850,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514622295,-3.130989989,851,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514477595,-3.131010589,852,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514295395,-3.131035089,853,
CBEO049-1-2,51.514118195,-3.131056289,854,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513904695,-3.131079089,855,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513722295,-3.131095589,856,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513521595,-3.131110489,857,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513391295,-3.131120189,858,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513322795,-3.131120689,859,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513256095,-3.131109689,860,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513188395,-3.131081689,861,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513140495,-3.131052289,862,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513085895,-3.131004489,863,
CBEO049-1-2,51.513030195,-3.130941989,864,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512996795,-3.130892289,865,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512964395,-3.130831189,866,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512927995,-3.130741389,867,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512870595,-3.130591489,868,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512851395,-3.130547189,869,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512772895,-3.130632389,870,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512688595,-3.130717189,871,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512627895,-3.130771989,872,
CBEO049-1-2,51.51258176,-3.130811304,873,
CBEO049-1-2,51.51258176,-3.130811304,874,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512579195,-3.130813489,875,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512520695,-3.130858289,876,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512467495,-3.130897489,877,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512404195,-3.130939289,878,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512345795,-3.130974289,879,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512250295,-3.131020389,880,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512124695,-3.131076189,881,
CBEO049-1-2,51.512071895,-3.131091489,882,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511985795,-3.131109889,883,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511903095,-3.131122089,884,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511829295,-3.131130489,885,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511671595,-3.131151489,886,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511568095,-3.131161789,887,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511316801,-3.1311912,888,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511316801,-3.1311912,889,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511298095,-3.131193389,890,
CBEO049-1-2,51.511109195,-3.131217589,891,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510955195,-3.131236089,892,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510899795,-3.131237889,893,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510853895,-3.131233789,894,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510798395,-3.131224689,895,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510752295,-3.131209589,896,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510702295,-3.131185989,897,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510667195,-3.131169689,898,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510617895,-3.131142789,899,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510547295,-3.131094489,900,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510465195,-3.131029089,901,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510393695,-3.130967289,902,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510295195,-3.130868889,903,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510248995,-3.130819689,904,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510202795,-3.130765289,905,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510170395,-3.130721589,906,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510165295,-3.130677489,907,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510136095,-3.130612189,908,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510109595,-3.130547589,909,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510090495,-3.130476589,910,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510083095,-3.130429689,911,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510077095,-3.130345189,912,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510062595,-3.130037589,913,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510056795,-3.129982889,914,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510050695,-3.129941989,915,
CBEO049-1-2,51.510032695,-3.129908989,916,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509988595,-3.129896989,917,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509934595,-3.129811389,918,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509798395,-3.130044089,919,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509556195,-3.130475689,920,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509489595,-3.130597089,921,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509402395,-3.130771189,922,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509343495,-3.130890789,923,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509247695,-3.131086789,924,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509235095,-3.131114289,925,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509215595,-3.131158989,926,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509144695,-3.131315389,927,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509129995,-3.131419089,928,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509047695,-3.131603289,929,
CBEO049-1-2,51.509038195,-3.131624489,930,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508905895,-3.131920889,931,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508791395,-3.132172989,932,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508677595,-3.132407389,933,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508587595,-3.132569989,934,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508520395,-3.132685289,935,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508449095,-3.132725789,936,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508325995,-3.132904689,937,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508234895,-3.133017789,938,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508208995,-3.133048289,939,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508105595,-3.133168789,940,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508059695,-3.133215189,941,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508005327,-3.133263211,942,
CBEO049-1-2,51.508005327,-3.133263211,943,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507944895,-3.133316589,944,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507878995,-3.133368689,945,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507808695,-3.133414689,946,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507689095,-3.133489289,947,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507436095,-3.133634089,948,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507310595,-3.133765889,949,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507140595,-3.133866189,950,
CBEO049-1-2,51.507009495,-3.133951389,951,
CBEO049-1-2,51.506857395,-3.134062989,952,
CBEO049-1-2,51.506667395,-3.134208089,953,
CBEO049-1-2,51.506221195,-3.134555789,954,
CBEO049-1-2,51.506051595,-3.134701789,955,
CBEO049-1-2,51.505875495,-3.134863789,956,
CBEO049-1-2,51.505736695,-3.135000489,957,
CBEO049-1-2,51.505568795,-3.135168489,958,
CBEO049-1-2,51.505214595,-3.135565289,959,
CBEO049-1-2,51.505109395,-3.135690189,960,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504995995,-3.135818589,961,
CBEO049-1-2,51.50491086,-3.135924422,962,
CBEO049-1-2,51.50491086,-3.135924422,963,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504876295,-3.135967389,964,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504599595,-3.136342189,965,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504541395,-3.136430089,966,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504465395,-3.136547989,967,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504384595,-3.136688689,968,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504292795,-3.136855589,969,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504171395,-3.137086389,970,
CBEO049-1-2,51.504061295,-3.137289389,971,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503986095,-3.137420789,972,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503874395,-3.137593789,973,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503819295,-3.137669689,974,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503759595,-3.137746989,975,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503689795,-3.137828089,976,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503636995,-3.137887889,977,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503580495,-3.137946689,978,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503509095,-3.137953089,979,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503375395,-3.138070289,980,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503299195,-3.138131389,981,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503196795,-3.138202189,982,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503125695,-3.138248289,983,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503067595,-3.138341289,984,
CBEO049-1-2,51.503014095,-3.138366089,985,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502961395,-3.138389289,986,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502908895,-3.138411389,987,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502822295,-3.138445789,988,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502603195,-3.138527289,989,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502523895,-3.138557989,990,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502360495,-3.138626489,991,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502204195,-3.138691489,992,
CBEO049-1-2,51.502088095,-3.138743289,993,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501971195,-3.138796889,994,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501897795,-3.138832089,995,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501835495,-3.138813389,996,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501691195,-3.138913289,997,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501672795,-3.138926289,998,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501652295,-3.138940789,999,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501565095,-3.139003789,1000,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501540895,-3.139022189,1001,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501436195,-3.139102689,1002,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501329895,-3.139184189,1003,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501273895,-3.139278889,1004,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501229295,-3.139311589,1005,
CBEO049-1-2,51.501184595,-3.139343789,1006,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500916495,-3.139547589,1007,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500877595,-3.139583389,1008,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500823495,-3.139572789,1009,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500797795,-3.139631189,1010,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500724395,-3.139699789,1011,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500678395,-3.139740689,1012,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500637795,-3.139770189,1013,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500571295,-3.139808589,1014,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500489195,-3.139806789,1015,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500445995,-3.139808389,1016,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500416595,-3.139812589,1017,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500385595,-3.139822989,1018,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500355395,-3.139843089,1019,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500314995,-3.139878189,1020,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500264295,-3.139929089,1021,
CBEO049-1-2,51.500067395,-3.140094389,1022,
CBEO049-1-2,51.499968595,-3.140163089,1023,
CBEO049-1-2,51.499686395,-3.140339889,1024,
CBEO049-1-2,51.499306695,-3.140579889,1025,
CBEO049-1-2,51.499289495,-3.140590789,1026,
CBEO049-1-2,51.499160595,-3.140668289,1027,
CBEO049-1-2,51.499064695,-3.140718989,1028,
CBEO049-1-2,51.498949095,-3.140785389,1029,
CBEO049-1-2,51.498570599,-3.141019952,1030,
CBEO049-1-2,51.498570599,-3.141019952,1031,
CBEO049-1-2,51.498276695,-3.141202089,1032,
CBEO049-1-2,51.498123195,-3.141299289,1033,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497814195,-3.141487289,1034,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497683895,-3.141547089,1035,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497570895,-3.141574389,1036,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497531295,-3.141568689,1037,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497492695,-3.141583389,1038,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497472895,-3.141599789,1039,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497442095,-3.141645189,1040,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497429095,-3.141678089,1041,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497360595,-3.141747289,1042,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497207195,-3.141870289,1043,
CBEO049-1-2,51.497055995,-3.141965789,1044,
CBEO049-1-2,51.496859695,-3.142087389,1045,
CBEO049-1-2,51.496812795,-3.142116389,1046,
CBEO049-1-2,51.496477895,-3.142344589,1047,
CBEO049-1-2,51.496439895,-3.142368989,1048,
CBEO049-1-2,51.496208495,-3.142510789,1049,
CBEO049-1-2,51.496008095,-3.142643789,1050,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495952995,-3.142678389,1051,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495913676,-3.142706675,1052,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495913676,-3.142706675,1053,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495661495,-3.142888089,1054,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495644095,-3.142900989,1055,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495618395,-3.142919989,1056,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495554895,-3.142967289,1057,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495478495,-3.143024289,1058,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495397695,-3.143080589,1059,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495287195,-3.143162589,1060,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495268295,-3.143178089,1061,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495115795,-3.143302489,1062,
CBEO049-1-2,51.495013995,-3.143386389,1063,
CBEO049-1-2,51.494696595,-3.143671289,1064,
CBEO049-1-2,51.494335595,-3.144011789,1065,
CBEO049-1-2,51.494050095,-3.144281889,1066,
CBEO049-1-2,51.494029795,-3.144301289,1067,
CBEO049-1-2,51.494009395,-3.144320589,1068,
CBEO049-1-2,51.493878095,-3.144445489,1069,
CBEO049-1-2,51.493765995,-3.144573989,1070,
CBEO049-1-2,51.493558595,-3.144863089,1071,
CBEO049-1-2,51.493433595,-3.145037289,1072,
CBEO049-1-2,51.49336157,-3.145160753,1073,
CBEO049-1-2,51.49336157,-3.145160753,1074,
CBEO049-1-2,51.493176095,-3.145478689,1075,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492765795,-3.146222089,1076,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492510295,-3.146721989,1077,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492498095,-3.146747689,1078,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492475895,-3.146791989,1079,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492350195,-3.147037689,1080,
CBEO049-1-2,51.492213695,-3.147317789,1081,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491952395,-3.147879189,1082,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491778833,-3.148282161,1083,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491778833,-3.148282161,1084,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491764995,-3.148314289,1085,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491735995,-3.148486889,1086,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491675295,-3.148641389,1087,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491628195,-3.148766189,1088,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491578295,-3.148907889,1089,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491521595,-3.149090089,1090,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491473095,-3.149265189,1091,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491427895,-3.149435889,1092,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491368595,-3.149664189,1093,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491293695,-3.149824689,1094,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491209095,-3.150163389,1095,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491170995,-3.150398789,1096,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491163495,-3.150447889,1097,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491146695,-3.150573089,1098,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491132595,-3.150707589,1099,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491120395,-3.150995589,1100,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491115695,-3.151141389,1101,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491112095,-3.151255589,1102,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491135895,-3.151559789,1103,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491130595,-3.151843789,1104,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491127495,-3.152173889,1105,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491135195,-3.152443689,1106,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491152195,-3.152648189,1107,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491176695,-3.152921989,1108,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491208495,-3.153207989,1109,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491210495,-3.153375689,1110,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491234895,-3.153585189,1111,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1112,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1113,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491278695,-3.153873789,1114,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491367695,-3.154556089,1115,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491369795,-3.154579189,1116,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491384295,-3.154712589,1117,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491406295,-3.154918689,1118,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491419795,-3.155081389,1119,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491399095,-3.155366789,1120,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491358195,-3.155569589,1121,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491245095,-3.155838089,1122,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491151495,-3.155967989,1123,
CBEO049-1-2,51.491097095,-3.156054089,1124,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490981595,-3.156213489,1125,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490830595,-3.156405789,1126,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490684195,-3.156564989,1127,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490418395,-3.156820589,1128,
CBEO049-1-2,51.490206895,-3.157018089,1129,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489938895,-3.157247789,1130,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1131,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1132,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489526795,-3.157608489,1133,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489307995,-3.157796189,1134,
CBEO049-1-2,51.489090195,-3.157964289,1135,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488945895,-3.158085989,1136,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488914695,-3.158112289,1137,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488885495,-3.158137589,1138,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488165295,-3.158762289,1139,
CBEO049-1-2,51.488067095,-3.158852389,1140,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487959395,-3.158954989,1141,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487799395,-3.159146889,1142,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487636795,-3.159341889,1143,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487424695,-3.159609389,1144,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487379095,-3.159666989,1145,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487328595,-3.159676989,1146,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487294995,-3.159719189,1147,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487270395,-3.159750189,1148,
CBEO049-1-2,51.487076495,-3.160026989,1149,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486670495,-3.160624389,1150,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486553095,-3.160811889,1151,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1152,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1153,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486355895,-3.161131789,1154,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486298095,-3.161241689,1155,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486260895,-3.161314889,1156,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486220095,-3.161401189,1157,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486189795,-3.161464089,1158,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486106795,-3.161630989,1159,
CBEO049-1-2,51.486008395,-3.161872889,1160,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485904995,-3.162135289,1161,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485812595,-3.162376189,1162,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485707195,-3.162663789,1163,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485517495,-3.163189589,1164,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485441795,-3.163395789,1165,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485387995,-3.163593289,1166,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485322195,-3.163781689,1167,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485272895,-3.163921689,1168,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485193095,-3.164193689,1169,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485139995,-3.164346789,1170,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485067095,-3.164554689,1171,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485056295,-3.164581589,1172,
CBEO049-1-2,51.485039495,-3.164625889,1173,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484970695,-3.164770589,1174,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484930495,-3.164864989,1175,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484870395,-3.165019589,1176,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484813595,-3.165187089,1177,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484718495,-3.165465289,1178,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484686895,-3.165576289,1179,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484649195,-3.165683789,1180,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1181,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1182,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484446995,-3.166250089,1183,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484420795,-3.166322089,1184,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484369595,-3.166469489,1185,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484351895,-3.166519389,1186,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484283295,-3.166705889,1187,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484214295,-3.166875489,1188,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484140895,-3.167043289,1189,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484072095,-3.167198289,1190,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483974895,-3.167424289,1191,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483821895,-3.167775889,1192,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483820495,-3.167779089,1193,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483799095,-3.167827789,1194,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483778995,-3.167874789,1195,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483714395,-3.168020689,1196,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483672995,-3.168132789,1197,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483581895,-3.168352389,1198,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1199,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1200,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483400095,-3.168785889,1201,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483366395,-3.168872789,1202,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483304595,-3.169025889,1203,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483242195,-3.169201589,1204,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483202695,-3.169330089,1205,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483180395,-3.169401889,1206,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483142795,-3.169545089,1207,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483113595,-3.169684089,1208,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483097295,-3.169782389,1209,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483086895,-3.169850489,1210,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483076695,-3.169938189,1211,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483065195,-3.170059989,1212,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483055195,-3.170248989,1213,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483052195,-3.170432389,1214,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483053195,-3.170539789,1215,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483062595,-3.170753589,1216,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483069795,-3.170839589,1217,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483079795,-3.170939789,1218,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483094795,-3.171051789,1219,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483114095,-3.171172889,1220,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,1221,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483183995,-3.171447089,1222,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483220095,-3.171522089,1223,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483253895,-3.171565889,1224,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483310295,-3.171619789,1225,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483362395,-3.171665789,1226,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483404495,-3.171695189,1227,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483476495,-3.171739489,1228,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483565895,-3.171792789,1229,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483594095,-3.171809689,1230,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483874795,-3.171978089,1231,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1232,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484112414,-3.172118997,1233,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484326395,-3.172245889,1234,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484486295,-3.172343189,1235,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484570195,-3.172407589,1236,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484609695,-3.172447989,1237,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484642795,-3.172494089,1238,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484667895,-3.172537889,1239,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484692495,-3.172598689,1240,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484710195,-3.172660489,1241,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484718895,-3.172717889,1242,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484724295,-3.172764589,1243,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484726295,-3.172824089,1244,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484724795,-3.172879889,1245,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484718295,-3.172948589,1246,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484706395,-3.173022289,1247,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484679995,-3.173143389,1248,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484594895,-3.173514189,1249,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484562595,-3.173649189,1250,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484529595,-3.173792589,1251,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484504295,-3.173908389,1252,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484494995,-3.173960289,1253,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484462495,-3.174154389,1254,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484339295,-3.174682389,1255,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484240795,-3.175103589,1256,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484228495,-3.175154089,1257,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484198395,-3.175303389,1258,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484187695,-3.175374389,1259,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484184395,-3.175459089,1260,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484133795,-3.175439689,1261,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484103995,-3.175422089,1262,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484060495,-3.175402589,1263,
CBEO049-1-2,51.484022595,-3.175376089,1264,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483936495,-3.175315789,1265,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483826095,-3.175235689,1266,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483749895,-3.175176689,1267,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483575395,-3.175041589,1268,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483538495,-3.175019789,1269,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483503795,-3.175010289,1270,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1271,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1272,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1273,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1274,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1275,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1276,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1277,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1278,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1279,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1280,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1281,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1282,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1283,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1284,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1285,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1286,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1287,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1288,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483326395,-3.176878689,1289,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483326095,-3.176953989,1290,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483325895,-3.176981689,1291,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483329095,-3.177075189,1292,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483331095,-3.177130289,1293,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483334095,-3.177283689,1294,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483334795,-3.177375989,1295,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483334995,-3.177473189,1296,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483333295,-3.177619589,1297,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483329695,-3.178024789,1298,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483324195,-3.178186289,1299,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483323295,-3.178229289,1300,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483323695,-3.178273589,1301,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483324195,-3.178374789,1302,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483326195,-3.178423689,1303,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483329695,-3.178486589,1304,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483331295,-3.178556389,1305,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483329295,-3.178608289,1306,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483325495,-3.178646189,1307,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483315895,-3.178694889,1308,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483304495,-3.178737289,1309,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483284895,-3.178799689,1310,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483274495,-3.178828889,1311,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483252295,-3.178876389,1312,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483231595,-3.178911289,1313,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483181395,-3.178967289,1314,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483160295,-3.178990089,1315,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1316,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483071041,-3.179086783,1317,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483071041,-3.179086783,1318,
CBEO049-1-2,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1319,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482916242,-3.179252533,1320,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482891695,-3.179278789,1321,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482855095,-3.179314089,1322,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482796595,-3.179296989,1323,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482748595,-3.179289889,1324,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482633395,-3.179278089,1325,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482439395,-3.179277289,1326,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482233295,-3.179275089,1327,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482149795,-3.179265889,1328,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482102995,-3.179255489,1329,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482059695,-3.179241889,1330,
CBEO049-1-2,51.482041495,-3.179236089,1331,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481992095,-3.179220589,1332,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481800695,-3.179140689,1333,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481764295,-3.179124789,1334,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481728895,-3.179110489,1335,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481704095,-3.179107389,1336,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481684495,-3.179104889,1337,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481659595,-3.179113189,1338,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481616895,-3.179134889,1339,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481573495,-3.179164689,1340,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481545495,-3.179196889,1341,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481520395,-3.179233389,1342,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481494895,-3.179281189,1343,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481475795,-3.179335489,1344,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481454395,-3.179420189,1345,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481432895,-3.179534089,1346,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481441895,-3.179595289,1347,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481321395,-3.180266689,1348,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481289195,-3.180444889,1349,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481261595,-3.180607389,1350,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481207695,-3.180906989,1351,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481174895,-3.181134289,1352,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481155095,-3.181306489,1353,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481124195,-3.181569589,1354,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481101395,-3.181786089,1355,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1356,
CBEO049-1-2,51.481047345,-3.182526534,1357,
CBEO050-3,51.480390565,-3.182532773,0,
CBEO050-3,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1,
CBEO050-3,51.480224695,-3.182201789,2,
CBEO050-3,51.480142295,-3.182076189,3,
CBEO050-3,51.479806795,-3.181401189,4,
CBEO050-3,51.479736195,-3.181256889,5,
CBEO050-3,51.479695195,-3.181141189,6,
CBEO050-3,51.479622395,-3.180988689,7,
CBEO050-3,51.479577395,-3.180898689,8,
CBEO050-3,51.479557095,-3.180857989,9,
CBEO050-3,51.479530295,-3.180807389,10,
CBEO050-3,51.479482595,-3.180717589,11,
CBEO050-3,51.479335095,-3.180421589,12,
CBEO050-3,51.479144295,-3.180073589,13,
CBEO050-3,51.479090395,-3.179980889,14,
CBEO050-3,51.479065995,-3.179940289,15,
CBEO050-3,51.479034495,-3.179889989,16,
CBEO050-3,51.478743995,-3.179495389,17,
CBEO050-3,51.478615995,-3.179316489,18,
CBEO050-3,51.478568895,-3.179212089,19,
CBEO050-3,51.478526195,-3.179154089,20,
CBEO050-3,51.478361495,-3.178930289,21,
CBEO050-3,51.478297895,-3.178889189,22,
CBEO050-3,51.478213395,-3.178803589,23,
CBEO050-3,51.478110695,-3.178690789,24,
CBEO050-3,51.478047295,-3.178623189,25,
CBEO050-3,51.477987395,-3.178565589,26,
CBEO050-3,51.47792488,-3.178514648,27,
CBEO050-3,51.47792488,-3.178514648,28,
CBEO050-3,51.477913395,-3.178505289,29,
CBEO050-3,51.477831195,-3.178444689,30,
CBEO050-3,51.477727695,-3.178375189,31,
CBEO050-3,51.477621695,-3.178287089,32,
CBEO050-3,51.477677495,-3.178134789,33,
CBEO050-3,51.477685495,-3.178107989,34,
CBEO050-3,51.477758195,-3.177866789,35,
CBEO050-3,51.477776795,-3.177802489,36,
CBEO050-3,51.477790495,-3.177754689,37,
CBEO050-3,51.477797895,-3.177722289,38,
CBEO050-3,51.477800495,-3.177689589,39,
CBEO050-3,51.477800095,-3.177656089,40,
CBEO050-3,51.477793395,-3.177618289,41,
CBEO050-3,51.477783595,-3.177593189,42,
CBEO050-3,51.477758995,-3.177556289,43,
CBEO050-3,51.477742495,-3.177542189,44,
CBEO050-3,51.477706195,-3.177511289,45,
CBEO050-3,51.477678995,-3.177488289,46,
CBEO050-3,51.477476195,-3.177313189,47,
CBEO050-3,51.477132495,-3.177019989,48,
CBEO050-3,51.476829695,-3.176761589,49,
CBEO050-3,51.476795795,-3.176732389,50,
CBEO050-3,51.476751495,-3.176690789,51,
CBEO050-3,51.476729995,-3.176670989,52,
CBEO050-3,51.476608395,-3.176590589,53,
CBEO050-3,51.476637695,-3.176443789,54,
CBEO050-3,51.476615095,-3.176365289,55,
CBEO050-3,51.476578195,-3.176235189,56,
CBEO050-3,51.476562795,-3.176145489,57,
CBEO050-3,51.476556595,-3.176089989,58,
CBEO050-3,51.476550495,-3.176034589,59,
CBEO050-3,51.476547095,-3.175913789,60,
CBEO050-3,51.476553595,-3.175803189,61,
CBEO050-3,51.476576795,-3.175655189,62,
CBEO050-3,51.476595195,-3.175582689,63,
CBEO050-3,51.476610095,-3.175526889,64,
CBEO050-3,51.476628495,-3.175457889,65,
CBEO050-3,51.476780695,-3.174887789,66,
CBEO050-3,51.476795895,-3.174830689,67,
CBEO050-3,51.476890995,-3.174503289,68,
CBEO050-3,51.476929595,-3.174384789,69,
CBEO050-3,51.476950595,-3.174322289,70,
CBEO050-3,51.476968995,-3.174272789,71,
CBEO050-3,51.477042395,-3.174105389,72,
CBEO050-3,51.477126295,-3.174043589,73,
CBEO050-3,51.477195495,-3.173975589,74,
CBEO050-3,51.477243195,-3.173892989,75,
CBEO050-3,51.477328595,-3.173713389,76,
CBEO050-3,51.477510957,-3.173339616,77,
CBEO050-3,51.477510957,-3.173339616,78,
CBEO050-3,51.477602595,-3.173151789,79,
CBEO050-3,51.477725795,-3.172924689,80,
CBEO050-3,51.477775395,-3.172836589,81,
CBEO050-3,51.477826295,-3.172730689,82,
CBEO050-3,51.478057995,-3.172273189,83,
CBEO050-3,51.478079995,-3.172227089,84,
CBEO050-3,51.478147195,-3.172100589,85,
CBEO050-3,51.478211395,-3.171969289,86,
CBEO050-3,51.478291695,-3.171788389,87,
CBEO050-3,51.478330095,-3.171687289,88,
CBEO050-3,51.478373895,-3.171553489,89,
CBEO050-3,51.478403095,-3.171450789,90,
CBEO050-3,51.478434495,-3.171316789,91,
CBEO050-3,51.478446395,-3.171261789,92,
CBEO050-3,51.478447495,-3.171256589,93,
CBEO050-3,51.478528495,-3.171188189,94,
CBEO050-3,51.478596495,-3.171116689,95,
CBEO050-3,51.478652295,-3.171060589,96,
CBEO050-3,51.478763795,-3.170956589,97,
CBEO050-3,51.478823495,-3.170905789,98,
CBEO050-3,51.478888895,-3.170858489,99,
CBEO050-3,51.478953495,-3.170837889,100,
CBEO050-3,51.479023595,-3.170832489,101,
CBEO050-3,51.479172195,-3.170872789,102,
CBEO050-3,51.479456795,-3.170998689,103,
CBEO050-3,51.479870195,-3.171211889,104,
CBEO050-3,51.480184895,-3.171359589,105,
CBEO050-3,51.480226395,-3.171379089,106,
CBEO050-3,51.480278495,-3.171411989,107,
CBEO050-3,51.480287095,-3.171417489,108,
CBEO050-3,51.480390095,-3.171482689,109,
CBEO050-3,51.480425595,-3.171516189,110,
CBEO050-3,51.480497695,-3.171584489,111,
CBEO050-3,51.480543595,-3.171630789,112,
CBEO050-3,51.480601495,-3.171692589,113,
CBEO050-3,51.480684595,-3.171742689,114,
CBEO050-3,51.480725599,-3.171783923,115,
CBEO050-3,51.480725599,-3.171783923,116,
CBEO050-3,51.480773595,-3.171832189,117,
CBEO050-3,51.481056695,-3.172112989,118,
CBEO050-3,51.481344695,-3.172399389,119,
CBEO050-3,51.481418895,-3.172520289,120,
CBEO050-3,51.481507695,-3.172621489,121,
CBEO050-3,51.481531295,-3.172642489,122,
CBEO050-3,51.481554095,-3.172646289,123,
CBEO050-3,51.481580495,-3.172640389,124,
CBEO050-3,51.481604295,-3.172620189,125,
CBEO050-3,51.481623495,-3.172593189,126,
CBEO050-3,51.481642395,-3.172541789,127,
CBEO050-3,51.481671695,-3.172444789,128,
CBEO050-3,51.481775095,-3.172109089,129,
CBEO050-3,51.481803095,-3.172015289,130,
CBEO050-3,51.481809695,-3.171991689,131,
CBEO050-3,51.481854195,-3.171845789,132,
CBEO050-3,51.481876295,-3.171770089,133,
CBEO050-3,51.481935295,-3.171568389,134,
CBEO050-3,51.482028195,-3.171244689,135,
CBEO050-3,51.482043795,-3.171191789,136,
CBEO050-3,51.482059495,-3.171138789,137,
CBEO050-3,51.482085595,-3.171050889,138,
CBEO050-3,51.482104095,-3.170988589,139,
CBEO050-3,51.482125895,-3.171000789,140,
CBEO050-3,51.482198595,-3.171040989,141,
CBEO050-3,51.482244595,-3.171066789,142,
CBEO050-3,51.482514495,-3.171217489,143,
CBEO050-3,51.482600395,-3.171267789,144,
CBEO050-3,51.482720595,-3.171333089,145,
CBEO050-3,51.482781395,-3.171362689,146,
CBEO050-3,51.482842195,-3.171411289,147,
CBEO050-3,51.482932295,-3.171444089,148,
CBEO050-3,51.482958895,-3.171454489,149,
CBEO050-3,51.482996495,-3.171464989,150,
CBEO050-3,51.483063595,-3.171481189,151,
CBEO050-3,51.483078695,-3.171466589,152,
CBEO050-3,51.483091395,-3.171396989,153,
CBEO050-3,51.483153095,-3.171353189,154,
CBEO050-3,51.483260595,-3.171269989,155,
CBEO050-3,51.483218095,-3.171141989,156,
CBEO050-3,51.483197195,-3.171066289,157,
CBEO050-3,51.483176095,-3.170962289,158,
CBEO050-3,51.483161795,-3.170844189,159,
CBEO050-3,51.483150995,-3.170719789,160,
CBEO050-3,51.483144495,-3.170546489,161,
CBEO050-3,51.483140595,-3.170355089,162,
CBEO050-3,51.483145495,-3.170210189,163,
CBEO050-3,51.483159195,-3.170010689,164,
CBEO050-3,51.483175795,-3.169860989,165,
CBEO050-3,51.483196595,-3.169722289,166,
CBEO050-3,51.483228395,-3.169575589,167,
CBEO050-3,51.483257195,-3.169466889,168,
CBEO050-3,51.483282995,-3.169379289,169,
CBEO050-3,51.483329595,-3.169241089,170,
CBEO050-3,51.483393495,-3.169071689,171,
CBEO050-3,51.483486695,-3.168839289,172,
CBEO050-3,51.483649995,-3.168461689,173,
CBEO050-3,51.483669195,-3.168416889,174,
CBEO050-3,51.483687695,-3.168371589,175,
CBEO050-3,51.483760095,-3.168199189,176,
CBEO050-3,51.483830795,-3.168087089,177,
CBEO050-3,51.483902495,-3.167918189,178,
CBEO050-3,51.483930995,-3.167850289,179,
CBEO050-3,51.484011211,-3.167659634,180,
CBEO050-3,51.484011211,-3.167659634,181,
CBEO050-3,51.484062895,-3.167536789,182,
CBEO050-3,51.484278495,-3.167029089,183,
CBEO050-3,51.484353595,-3.166847189,184,
CBEO050-3,51.484371495,-3.166801989,185,
CBEO050-3,51.484471295,-3.166526089,186,
CBEO050-3,51.484509995,-3.166414589,187,
CBEO050-3,51.484666695,-3.165952789,188,
CBEO050-3,51.484690395,-3.165886189,189,
CBEO050-3,51.484783095,-3.165621589,190,
CBEO050-3,51.484891395,-3.165302389,191,
CBEO050-3,51.484902695,-3.165272689,192,
CBEO050-3,51.484918295,-3.165230089,193,
CBEO050-3,51.484972395,-3.165088189,194,
CBEO050-3,51.485016495,-3.164965289,195,
CBEO050-3,51.485109195,-3.164741389,196,
CBEO050-3,51.485162695,-3.164589389,197,
CBEO050-3,51.485530995,-3.163468589,198,
CBEO050-3,51.485567139,-3.163339526,199,
CBEO050-3,51.485567139,-3.163339526,200,
CBEO050-3,51.485600895,-3.163218989,201,
CBEO050-3,51.485612495,-3.163177489,202,
CBEO050-3,51.485754995,-3.162779789,203,
CBEO050-3,51.485853395,-3.162519589,204,
CBEO050-3,51.485976295,-3.162209689,205,
CBEO050-3,51.486034395,-3.162064989,206,
CBEO050-3,51.486117495,-3.161870289,207,
CBEO050-3,51.486208495,-3.161662789,208,
CBEO050-3,51.486262595,-3.161543189,209,
CBEO050-3,51.486353295,-3.161354889,210,
CBEO050-3,51.486583395,-3.160936489,211,
CBEO050-3,51.486617295,-3.160792989,212,
CBEO050-3,51.486662995,-3.160715289,213,
CBEO050-3,51.486670495,-3.160624389,214,
CBEO050-3,51.486661895,-3.160577589,215,
CBEO050-3,51.486656695,-3.160548989,216,
CBEO050-3,51.486654795,-3.160512889,217,
CBEO050-3,51.486654595,-3.160481789,218,
CBEO050-3,51.486661495,-3.160417289,219,
CBEO050-3,51.486674595,-3.160341589,220,
CBEO050-3,51.486689695,-3.160263989,221,
CBEO050-3,51.486760327,-3.159927415,222,
CBEO050-3,51.486760327,-3.159927415,223,
CBEO050-3,51.486825995,-3.159614489,224,
CBEO050-3,51.486863495,-3.159440089,225,
CBEO050-3,51.486875895,-3.159382089,226,
CBEO050-3,51.486884795,-3.159336589,227,
CBEO050-3,51.486921895,-3.159176389,228,
CBEO050-3,51.486959695,-3.159015089,229,
CBEO050-3,51.486971895,-3.158969589,230,
CBEO050-3,51.486989295,-3.158917789,231,
CBEO050-3,51.487060395,-3.158705989,232,
CBEO050-3,51.487185895,-3.158303289,233,
CBEO050-3,51.487230695,-3.158170289,234,
CBEO050-3,51.487297295,-3.157999489,235,
CBEO050-3,51.487332695,-3.157929989,236,
CBEO050-3,51.487376395,-3.157783889,237,
CBEO050-3,51.487386095,-3.157751989,238,
CBEO050-3,51.487398195,-3.157718389,239,
CBEO050-3,51.487424295,-3.157616989,240,
CBEO050-3,51.487517295,-3.157342489,241,
CBEO050-3,51.487656195,-3.156939289,242,
CBEO050-3,51.487707795,-3.156786189,243,
CBEO050-3,51.487722767,-3.156735817,244,
CBEO050-3,51.487722767,-3.156735817,245,
CBEO050-3,51.487745095,-3.156660689,246,
CBEO050-3,51.487795495,-3.156491189,247,
CBEO050-3,51.487868495,-3.156233089,248,
CBEO050-3,51.488051395,-3.155563189,249,
CBEO050-3,51.488081195,-3.155453389,250,
CBEO050-3,51.488296295,-3.154659689,251,
CBEO050-3,51.488391926,-3.15430099,252,
CBEO050-3,51.488391926,-3.15430099,253,
CBEO050-3,51.488410295,-3.154232089,254,
CBEO050-3,51.488503395,-3.153892589,255,
CBEO050-3,51.488517795,-3.153836489,256,
CBEO050-3,51.488624395,-3.153447989,257,
CBEO050-3,51.488700295,-3.153187089,258,
CBEO050-3,51.488741895,-3.153047389,259,
CBEO050-3,51.488759095,-3.152989389,260,
CBEO050-3,51.488772895,-3.152952089,261,
CBEO050-3,51.488785495,-3.152924189,262,
CBEO050-3,51.488805195,-3.152880989,263,
CBEO050-3,51.488830495,-3.152840189,264,
CBEO050-3,51.488886195,-3.152766789,265,
CBEO050-3,51.489129395,-3.152424189,266,
CBEO050-3,51.489290895,-3.152192089,267,
CBEO050-3,51.489563595,-3.151805889,268,
CBEO050-3,51.489688095,-3.151633389,269,
CBEO050-3,51.489721195,-3.151588889,270,
CBEO050-3,51.489774995,-3.151523089,271,
CBEO050-3,51.489826595,-3.151472389,272,
CBEO050-3,51.489876195,-3.151428989,273,
CBEO050-3,51.489984495,-3.151348389,274,
CBEO050-3,51.490070909,-3.151288009,275,
CBEO050-3,51.490070909,-3.151288009,276,
CBEO050-3,51.490126895,-3.151248889,277,
CBEO050-3,51.490188995,-3.151206289,278,
CBEO050-3,51.490412395,-3.151054189,279,
CBEO050-3,51.490471495,-3.151053589,280,
CBEO050-3,51.490570595,-3.150980989,281,
CBEO050-3,51.490593995,-3.150932889,282,
CBEO050-3,51.490717095,-3.150839689,283,
CBEO050-3,51.490878095,-3.150716989,284,
CBEO050-3,51.490942195,-3.150681689,285,
CBEO050-3,51.491003395,-3.150682289,286,
CBEO050-3,51.491037495,-3.150689389,287,
CBEO050-3,51.491132595,-3.150707589,288,
CBEO050-3,51.491220395,-3.150732389,289,
CBEO050-3,51.491234395,-3.150634889,290,
CBEO050-3,51.491269595,-3.150416789,291,
CBEO050-3,51.491323795,-3.150072589,292,
CBEO050-3,51.491368595,-3.149664189,293,
CBEO050-3,51.491391674,-3.14957534,294,
CBEO050-3,51.491391674,-3.14957534,295,
CBEO050-3,51.491427895,-3.149435889,296,
CBEO050-3,51.491473095,-3.149265189,297,
CBEO050-3,51.491521595,-3.149090089,298,
CBEO050-3,51.491578295,-3.148907889,299,
CBEO050-3,51.491628195,-3.148766189,300,
CBEO050-3,51.491675295,-3.148641389,301,
CBEO050-3,51.491735995,-3.148486889,302,
CBEO050-3,51.491820895,-3.148394089,303,
CBEO050-3,51.491976195,-3.148060989,304,
CBEO050-3,51.492044295,-3.147912489,305,
CBEO050-3,51.492228095,-3.147520589,306,
CBEO050-3,51.492306595,-3.147357289,307,
CBEO050-3,51.492325895,-3.147317689,308,
CBEO050-3,51.492415395,-3.147143689,309,
CBEO050-3,51.492484695,-3.147011889,310,
CBEO050-3,51.492589695,-3.146812089,311,
CBEO050-3,51.492640095,-3.146709889,312,
CBEO050-3,51.492816595,-3.146351889,313,
CBEO050-3,51.492833895,-3.146318589,314,
CBEO050-3,51.492848683,-3.146290179,315,
CBEO050-3,51.492848683,-3.146290179,316,
CBEO050-3,51.493001495,-3.145996589,317,
CBEO050-3,51.493281395,-3.145526289,318,
CBEO050-3,51.493491395,-3.145191389,319,
CBEO050-3,51.493636295,-3.144979089,320,
CBEO050-3,51.493727495,-3.144850789,321,
CBEO050-3,51.493741295,-3.144832189,322,
CBEO050-3,51.493828995,-3.144726489,323,
CBEO050-3,51.493921195,-3.144617089,324,
CBEO050-3,51.494155095,-3.144361689,325,
CBEO050-3,51.494614295,-3.143904889,326,
CBEO050-3,51.494866595,-3.143693789,327,
CBEO050-3,51.495332995,-3.143344489,328,
CBEO050-3,51.495355195,-3.143328589,329,
CBEO050-3,51.495381795,-3.143309489,330,
CBEO050-3,51.495529495,-3.143200989,331,
CBEO050-3,51.495602895,-3.143145389,332,
CBEO050-3,51.495855295,-3.142954289,333,
CBEO050-3,51.496211495,-3.142709389,334,
CBEO050-3,51.496423495,-3.142576589,335,
CBEO050-3,51.496559034,-3.142485825,336,
CBEO050-3,51.496559034,-3.142485825,337,
CBEO050-3,51.496724395,-3.142375089,338,
CBEO050-3,51.496776995,-3.142340689,339,
CBEO050-3,51.496893395,-3.142266789,340,
CBEO050-3,51.497185595,-3.142088889,341,
CBEO050-3,51.497322295,-3.142004189,342,
CBEO050-3,51.497397795,-3.141978089,343,
CBEO050-3,51.497486995,-3.141950289,344,
CBEO050-3,51.497511495,-3.141962489,345,
CBEO050-3,51.497550095,-3.141967289,346,
CBEO050-3,51.497587795,-3.141952789,347,
CBEO050-3,51.497617595,-3.141924589,348,
CBEO050-3,51.497641395,-3.141884389,349,
CBEO050-3,51.497664495,-3.141805289,350,
CBEO050-3,51.497704095,-3.141774389,351,
CBEO050-3,51.497760595,-3.141730289,352,
CBEO050-3,51.497839895,-3.141669189,353,
CBEO050-3,51.497969395,-3.141583989,354,
CBEO050-3,51.498030295,-3.141546089,355,
CBEO050-3,51.498466595,-3.141274289,356,
CBEO050-3,51.498512094,-3.141247868,357,
CBEO050-3,51.498512094,-3.141247868,358,
CBEO050-3,51.498583695,-3.141206289,359,
CBEO050-3,51.498755395,-3.141106089,360,
CBEO050-3,51.498949595,-3.141002489,361,
CBEO050-3,51.498966695,-3.140993689,362,
CBEO050-3,51.498983795,-3.140984789,363,
CBEO050-3,51.499024195,-3.140961789,364,
CBEO050-3,51.499095595,-3.140933189,365,
CBEO050-3,51.499177295,-3.140887589,366,
CBEO050-3,51.499537595,-3.140671189,367,
CBEO050-3,51.499640995,-3.140566389,368,
CBEO050-3,51.499729995,-3.140504789,369,
CBEO050-3,51.499885695,-3.140404489,370,
CBEO050-3,51.499981995,-3.140348189,371,
CBEO050-3,51.500066595,-3.140332689,372,
CBEO050-3,51.500175095,-3.140367889,373,
CBEO050-3,51.500245895,-3.140430189,374,
CBEO050-3,51.500279595,-3.140511889,375,
CBEO050-3,51.500334095,-3.140603089,376,
CBEO050-3,51.500372595,-3.140659289,377,
CBEO050-3,51.500415595,-3.140715689,378,
CBEO050-3,51.500458795,-3.140765389,379,
CBEO050-3,51.500490495,-3.140792789,380,
CBEO050-3,51.500521195,-3.140808889,381,
CBEO050-3,51.500551595,-3.140818789,382,
CBEO050-3,51.500581995,-3.140822389,383,
CBEO050-3,51.500625195,-3.140814789,384,
CBEO050-3,51.500659795,-3.140801989,385,
CBEO050-3,51.500691495,-3.140782989,386,
CBEO050-3,51.500727395,-3.140762789,387,
CBEO050-3,51.500785995,-3.140663589,388,
CBEO050-3,51.500808195,-3.140579889,389,
CBEO050-3,51.500841595,-3.140403489,390,
CBEO050-3,51.500846695,-3.140324689,391,
CBEO050-3,51.500827995,-3.140171189,392,
CBEO050-3,51.500821095,-3.140116889,393,
CBEO050-3,51.500831195,-3.140026889,394,
CBEO050-3,51.500825695,-3.139956489,395,
CBEO050-3,51.500823295,-3.139878489,396,
CBEO050-3,51.500827895,-3.139806089,397,
CBEO050-3,51.500839995,-3.139733589,398,
CBEO050-3,51.500857695,-3.139663889,399,
CBEO050-3,51.500877595,-3.139583389,400,
CBEO050-3,51.500916495,-3.139547589,401,
CBEO050-3,51.501184595,-3.139343789,402,
CBEO050-3,51.501229295,-3.139311589,403,
CBEO050-3,51.501273895,-3.139278889,404,
CBEO050-3,51.501350395,-3.139273889,405,
CBEO050-3,51.501433595,-3.139219089,406,
CBEO050-3,51.501586495,-3.139118189,407,
CBEO050-3,51.501757295,-3.139014989,408,
CBEO050-3,51.501787595,-3.138997889,409,
CBEO050-3,51.501854195,-3.138960089,410,
CBEO050-3,51.501897795,-3.138832089,411,
CBEO050-3,51.501971195,-3.138796889,412,
CBEO050-3,51.502088095,-3.138743289,413,
CBEO050-3,51.5021798,-3.138702373,414,
CBEO050-3,51.5021798,-3.138702373,415,
CBEO050-3,51.502204195,-3.138691489,416,
CBEO050-3,51.502360495,-3.138626489,417,
CBEO050-3,51.502523895,-3.138557989,418,
CBEO050-3,51.502603195,-3.138527289,419,
CBEO050-3,51.502822295,-3.138445789,420,
CBEO050-3,51.502908895,-3.138411389,421,
CBEO050-3,51.502961395,-3.138389289,422,
CBEO050-3,51.503014095,-3.138366089,423,
CBEO050-3,51.503067595,-3.138341289,424,
CBEO050-3,51.503151595,-3.138380489,425,
CBEO050-3,51.503214495,-3.138345689,426,
CBEO050-3,51.503253195,-3.138318289,427,
CBEO050-3,51.503298195,-3.138286289,428,
CBEO050-3,51.503378295,-3.138227289,429,
CBEO050-3,51.503446695,-3.138174389,430,
CBEO050-3,51.503456795,-3.138166589,431,
CBEO050-3,51.503516495,-3.138114189,432,
CBEO050-3,51.503555095,-3.138071589,433,
CBEO050-3,51.503580495,-3.137946689,434,
CBEO050-3,51.503636995,-3.137887889,435,
CBEO050-3,51.503689795,-3.137828089,436,
CBEO050-3,51.503759595,-3.137746989,437,
CBEO050-3,51.503819295,-3.137669689,438,
CBEO050-3,51.503874395,-3.137593789,439,
CBEO050-3,51.503986095,-3.137420789,440,
CBEO050-3,51.504061295,-3.137289389,441,
CBEO050-3,51.504171395,-3.137086389,442,
CBEO050-3,51.504292795,-3.136855589,443,
CBEO050-3,51.504384595,-3.136688689,444,
CBEO050-3,51.504465395,-3.136547989,445,
CBEO050-3,51.504541395,-3.136430089,446,
CBEO050-3,51.504599595,-3.136342189,447,
CBEO050-3,51.504876295,-3.135967389,448,
CBEO050-3,51.504995995,-3.135818589,449,
CBEO050-3,51.505109395,-3.135690189,450,
CBEO050-3,51.505214595,-3.135565289,451,
CBEO050-3,51.505568795,-3.135168489,452,
CBEO050-3,51.505578876,-3.135158403,453,
CBEO050-3,51.505578876,-3.135158403,454,
CBEO050-3,51.505736695,-3.135000489,455,
CBEO050-3,51.505875495,-3.134863789,456,
CBEO050-3,51.506051595,-3.134701789,457,
CBEO050-3,51.506221195,-3.134555789,458,
CBEO050-3,51.506667395,-3.134208089,459,
CBEO050-3,51.506857395,-3.134062989,460,
CBEO050-3,51.507009495,-3.133951389,461,
CBEO050-3,51.507140595,-3.133866189,462,
CBEO050-3,51.507310595,-3.133765889,463,
CBEO050-3,51.507455595,-3.133746089,464,
CBEO050-3,51.507673395,-3.133624089,465,
CBEO050-3,51.507764095,-3.133571589,466,
CBEO050-3,51.507851795,-3.133519289,467,
CBEO050-3,51.507923995,-3.133466389,468,
CBEO050-3,51.508035693,-3.133370955,469,
CBEO050-3,51.508035693,-3.133370955,470,
CBEO050-3,51.508085395,-3.133328489,471,
CBEO050-3,51.508164795,-3.133258289,472,
CBEO050-3,51.508239595,-3.133179289,473,
CBEO050-3,51.508275095,-3.133132189,474,
CBEO050-3,51.508297795,-3.133102489,475,
CBEO050-3,51.508314495,-3.133076789,476,
CBEO050-3,51.508369395,-3.132993889,477,
CBEO050-3,51.508491695,-3.132795489,478,
CBEO050-3,51.508520395,-3.132685289,479,
CBEO050-3,51.508587595,-3.132569989,480,
CBEO050-3,51.508677595,-3.132407389,481,
CBEO050-3,51.508791395,-3.132172989,482,
CBEO050-3,51.508905895,-3.131920889,483,
CBEO050-3,51.509038195,-3.131624489,484,
CBEO050-3,51.509047695,-3.131603289,485,
CBEO050-3,51.509129995,-3.131419089,486,
CBEO050-3,51.509198595,-3.131368789,487,
CBEO050-3,51.509286895,-3.131178989,488,
CBEO050-3,51.509313195,-3.131121489,489,
CBEO050-3,51.509335095,-3.131052989,490,
CBEO050-3,51.509466295,-3.130788189,491,
CBEO050-3,51.509524995,-3.130685289,492,
CBEO050-3,51.509578795,-3.130599089,493,
CBEO050-3,51.509633795,-3.130581189,494,
CBEO050-3,51.509686895,-3.130570389,495,
CBEO050-3,51.509760895,-3.130561589,496,
CBEO050-3,51.509888695,-3.130547989,497,
CBEO050-3,51.50989586,-3.130547459,498,
CBEO050-3,51.50989586,-3.130547459,499,
CBEO050-3,51.509991395,-3.130540389,500,
CBEO050-3,51.510022995,-3.130541689,501,
CBEO050-3,51.510046895,-3.130540489,502,
CBEO050-3,51.510065095,-3.130588189,503,
CBEO050-3,51.510088395,-3.130635989,504,
CBEO050-3,51.510118195,-3.130689089,505,
CBEO050-3,51.510138395,-3.130715089,506,
CBEO050-3,51.510170395,-3.130721589,507,
CBEO050-3,51.510202795,-3.130765289,508,
CBEO050-3,51.510248995,-3.130819689,509,
CBEO050-3,51.510295195,-3.130868889,510,
CBEO050-3,51.510393695,-3.130967289,511,
CBEO050-3,51.510465195,-3.131029089,512,
CBEO050-3,51.510547295,-3.131094489,513,
CBEO050-3,51.510617895,-3.131142789,514,
CBEO050-3,51.510667195,-3.131169689,515,
CBEO050-3,51.510702295,-3.131185989,516,
CBEO050-3,51.510752295,-3.131209589,517,
CBEO050-3,51.510798395,-3.131224689,518,
CBEO050-3,51.510853895,-3.131233789,519,
CBEO050-3,51.510899795,-3.131237889,520,
CBEO050-3,51.510955195,-3.131236089,521,
CBEO050-3,51.511109195,-3.131217589,522,
CBEO050-3,51.511298095,-3.131193389,523,
CBEO050-3,51.511568095,-3.131161789,524,
CBEO050-3,51.511671595,-3.131151489,525,
CBEO050-3,51.511829295,-3.131130489,526,
CBEO050-3,51.511903095,-3.131122089,527,
CBEO050-3,51.511985795,-3.131109889,528,
CBEO050-3,51.512071895,-3.131091489,529,
CBEO050-3,51.512124695,-3.131076189,530,
CBEO050-3,51.512250295,-3.131020389,531,
CBEO050-3,51.512345795,-3.130974289,532,
CBEO050-3,51.512404195,-3.130939289,533,
CBEO050-3,51.512467495,-3.130897489,534,
CBEO050-3,51.512520695,-3.130858289,535,
CBEO050-3,51.512579195,-3.130813489,536,
CBEO050-3,51.512627895,-3.130771989,537,
CBEO050-3,51.512688595,-3.130717189,538,
CBEO050-3,51.512772895,-3.130632389,539,
CBEO050-3,51.512851395,-3.130547189,540,
CBEO050-3,51.512870595,-3.130591489,541,
CBEO050-3,51.512927995,-3.130741389,542,
CBEO050-3,51.512946255,-3.130786436,543,
CBEO050-3,51.512946255,-3.130786436,544,
CBEO050-3,51.512964395,-3.130831189,545,
CBEO050-3,51.512996795,-3.130892289,546,
CBEO050-3,51.513030195,-3.130941989,547,
CBEO050-3,51.513085895,-3.131004489,548,
CBEO050-3,51.513140495,-3.131052289,549,
CBEO050-3,51.513188395,-3.131081689,550,
CBEO050-3,51.513256095,-3.131109689,551,
CBEO050-3,51.513322795,-3.131120689,552,
CBEO050-3,51.513391295,-3.131120189,553,
CBEO050-3,51.513521595,-3.131110489,554,
CBEO050-3,51.513722295,-3.131095589,555,
CBEO050-3,51.513904695,-3.131079089,556,
CBEO050-3,51.514118195,-3.131056289,557,
CBEO050-3,51.514295395,-3.131035089,558,
CBEO050-3,51.514477595,-3.131010589,559,
CBEO050-3,51.514622295,-3.130989989,560,
CBEO050-3,51.514749295,-3.130970589,561,
CBEO050-3,51.514887495,-3.130942689,562,
CBEO050-3,51.515054895,-3.130907789,563,
CBEO050-3,51.515216495,-3.130869389,564,
CBEO050-3,51.515345795,-3.130844489,565,
CBEO050-3,51.515451195,-3.130826289,566,
CBEO050-3,51.515548395,-3.130818289,567,
CBEO050-3,51.515678095,-3.130806389,568,
CBEO050-3,51.515687041,-3.130806351,569,
CBEO050-3,51.515687041,-3.130806351,570,
CBEO050-3,51.515772095,-3.130805989,571,
CBEO050-3,51.515860395,-3.130807389,572,
CBEO050-3,51.515940695,-3.130813789,573,
CBEO050-3,51.516048895,-3.130830089,574,
CBEO050-3,51.516167595,-3.130854089,575,
CBEO050-3,51.516290995,-3.130894189,576,
CBEO050-3,51.516409995,-3.130942489,577,
CBEO050-3,51.516526895,-3.131002789,578,
CBEO050-3,51.516655195,-3.131095589,579,
CBEO050-3,51.516789395,-3.131196289,580,
CBEO050-3,51.516915095,-3.131333289,581,
CBEO050-3,51.517003395,-3.131437889,582,
CBEO050-3,51.517092295,-3.131550989,583,
CBEO050-3,51.517206895,-3.131710189,584,
CBEO050-3,51.517337295,-3.131892189,585,
CBEO050-3,51.517462895,-3.132066189,586,
CBEO050-3,51.517530695,-3.132150689,587,
CBEO050-3,51.517586495,-3.132213089,588,
CBEO050-3,51.517653795,-3.132276289,589,
CBEO050-3,51.517721095,-3.132329889,590,
CBEO050-3,51.517776795,-3.132366089,591,
CBEO050-3,51.517842595,-3.132404889,592,
CBEO050-3,51.517960095,-3.132465989,593,
CBEO050-3,51.518226995,-3.132600289,594,
CBEO050-3,51.518396195,-3.132688789,595,
CBEO050-3,51.518549795,-3.132763789,596,
CBEO050-3,51.518609695,-3.132787589,597,
CBEO050-3,51.518679095,-3.132807589,598,
CBEO050-3,51.518750895,-3.132819089,599,
CBEO050-3,51.518824295,-3.132824389,600,
CBEO050-3,51.518919795,-3.132818289,601,
CBEO050-3,51.519010995,-3.132807489,602,
CBEO050-3,51.519042728,-3.132799566,603,
CBEO050-3,51.519042728,-3.132799566,604,
CBEO050-3,51.519086695,-3.132788589,605,
CBEO050-3,51.519162095,-3.132758789,606,
CBEO050-3,51.519294195,-3.132694189,607,
CBEO050-3,51.520446895,-3.132120489,608,
CBEO050-3,51.521477495,-3.131613289,609,
CBEO050-3,51.521790195,-3.131462589,610,
CBEO050-3,51.522234495,-3.131239689,611,
CBEO050-3,51.522388795,-3.131163689,612,
CBEO050-3,51.522463076,-3.131121184,613,
CBEO050-3,51.522463076,-3.131121184,614,
CBEO050-3,51.522551495,-3.131070589,615,
CBEO050-3,51.522600795,-3.131034589,616,
CBEO050-3,51.522644195,-3.131003389,617,
CBEO050-3,51.522727795,-3.130929989,618,
CBEO050-3,51.522802795,-3.130858989,619,
CBEO050-3,51.522866995,-3.130792289,620,
CBEO050-3,51.522930495,-3.130717889,621,
CBEO050-3,51.523004095,-3.130623189,622,
CBEO050-3,51.523078695,-3.130514989,623,
CBEO050-3,51.523286795,-3.130215389,624,
CBEO050-3,51.523505995,-3.129898089,625,
CBEO050-3,51.523564095,-3.129814689,626,
CBEO050-3,51.523564164,-3.12981459,627,
CBEO050-3,51.523564164,-3.12981459,628,
CBEO050-3,51.524025795,-3.129151889,629,
CBEO050-3,51.524226395,-3.128865589,630,
CBEO050-3,51.524392295,-3.128611389,631,
CBEO050-3,51.524431595,-3.128547489,632,
CBEO050-3,51.524649395,-3.128193589,633,
CBEO050-3,51.524743625,-3.128038327,634,
CBEO050-3,51.524743625,-3.128038327,635,
CBEO050-3,51.524767195,-3.127999489,636,
CBEO050-3,51.524903795,-3.127776689,637,
CBEO050-3,51.524994895,-3.127623289,638,
CBEO050-3,51.525097495,-3.127451289,639,
CBEO050-3,51.525164595,-3.127332589,640,
CBEO050-3,51.525228195,-3.127205089,641,
CBEO050-3,51.525278995,-3.127094289,642,
CBEO050-3,51.525343995,-3.126941689,643,
CBEO050-3,51.525377895,-3.126854389,644,
CBEO050-3,51.525430995,-3.126697489,645,
CBEO050-3,51.525513595,-3.126443489,646,
CBEO050-3,51.525548595,-3.126336189,647,
CBEO050-3,51.525646695,-3.126022389,648,
CBEO050-3,51.525719595,-3.125770689,649,
CBEO050-3,51.525883695,-3.125200589,650,
CBEO050-3,51.525963395,-3.124928689,651,
CBEO050-3,51.525979895,-3.124872589,652,
CBEO050-3,51.526059795,-3.124944389,653,
CBEO050-3,51.526084195,-3.124958089,654,
CBEO050-3,51.526124295,-3.124980589,655,
CBEO050-3,51.526187295,-3.125006289,656,
CBEO050-3,51.526212393,-3.125013139,657,
CBEO050-3,51.526212393,-3.125013139,658,
CBEO050-3,51.526276695,-3.125030689,659,
CBEO050-3,51.526353195,-3.125036389,660,
CBEO050-3,51.526416295,-3.125030789,661,
CBEO050-3,51.526472395,-3.125017189,662,
CBEO050-3,51.526520595,-3.124994189,663,
CBEO050-3,51.526567095,-3.124965089,664,
CBEO050-3,51.526609595,-3.124938789,665,
CBEO050-3,51.526711595,-3.124853789,666,
CBEO050-3,51.526846395,-3.124734789,667,
CBEO050-3,51.527015295,-3.124585389,668,
CBEO050-3,51.527239495,-3.124390689,669,
CBEO050-3,51.527293895,-3.124343589,670,
CBEO050-3,51.527478295,-3.124178789,671,
CBEO050-3,51.527668195,-3.124008989,672,
CBEO050-3,51.527718595,-3.123960989,673,
CBEO050-3,51.527765495,-3.123909489,674,
CBEO050-3,51.527818695,-3.123845989,675,
CBEO050-3,51.527878595,-3.123768689,676,
CBEO050-3,51.527930995,-3.123690789,677,
CBEO050-3,51.527988795,-3.123598889,678,
CBEO050-3,51.528041395,-3.123504389,679,
CBEO050-3,51.528084895,-3.123417189,680,
CBEO050-3,51.528129395,-3.123312089,681,
CBEO050-3,51.528166295,-3.123212289,682,
CBEO050-3,51.528221195,-3.123057989,683,
CBEO050-3,51.528265195,-3.122935189,684,
CBEO050-3,51.528322595,-3.122772489,685,
CBEO050-3,51.52836239,-3.122662558,686,
CBEO050-3,51.52836239,-3.122662558,687,
CBEO050-3,51.528404695,-3.122545689,688,
CBEO050-3,51.528491595,-3.122303989,689,
CBEO050-3,51.528534595,-3.122185589,690,
CBEO050-3,51.528621295,-3.121947989,691,
CBEO050-3,51.528690495,-3.121753189,692,
CBEO050-3,51.528791395,-3.121476489,693,
CBEO050-3,51.528854795,-3.121298489,694,
CBEO050-3,51.528913095,-3.121127989,695,
CBEO050-3,51.528956395,-3.120994789,696,
CBEO050-3,51.528990395,-3.120877389,697,
CBEO050-3,51.529008895,-3.120806589,698,
CBEO050-3,51.529031395,-3.120704189,699,
CBEO050-3,51.529064395,-3.120533789,700,
CBEO050-3,51.529089595,-3.120368089,701,
CBEO050-3,51.529107295,-3.120212289,702,
CBEO050-3,51.529110703,-3.120162945,703,
CBEO050-3,51.529110703,-3.120162945,704,
CBEO050-3,51.529117495,-3.120064589,705,
CBEO050-3,51.529121295,-3.119878189,706,
CBEO050-3,51.529118695,-3.119749989,707,
CBEO050-3,51.529115295,-3.119640989,708,
CBEO050-3,51.529107395,-3.119496589,709,
CBEO050-3,51.529101695,-3.119411389,710,
CBEO050-3,51.529081095,-3.119230689,711,
CBEO050-3,51.529051195,-3.118990289,712,
CBEO050-3,51.529009695,-3.118689489,713,
CBEO050-3,51.528992995,-3.118575889,714,
CBEO050-3,51.528948495,-3.118238189,715,
CBEO050-3,51.528934695,-3.118132389,716,
CBEO050-3,51.528894195,-3.117838689,717,
CBEO050-3,51.528857595,-3.117586289,718,
CBEO050-3,51.528841495,-3.117491889,719,
CBEO050-3,51.528827395,-3.117420389,720,
CBEO050-3,51.528813095,-3.117369789,721,
CBEO050-3,51.528792795,-3.117307889,722,
CBEO050-3,51.528753195,-3.117205989,723,
CBEO050-3,51.528716995,-3.117129389,724,
CBEO050-3,51.528677595,-3.117063489,725,
CBEO050-3,51.528620895,-3.116986389,726,
CBEO050-3,51.528568195,-3.116929789,727,
CBEO050-3,51.528494695,-3.116861689,728,
CBEO050-3,51.52843277,-3.11682027,729,
CBEO050-3,51.52843277,-3.11682027,730,
CBEO050-3,51.528418595,-3.116810789,731,
CBEO050-3,51.528360795,-3.116784989,732,
CBEO050-3,51.528301895,-3.116769089,733,
CBEO050-3,51.528230395,-3.116766189,734,
CBEO050-3,51.528166995,-3.116776289,735,
CBEO050-3,51.527965095,-3.116819189,736,
CBEO050-3,51.527789195,-3.116857289,737,
CBEO050-3,51.527584895,-3.116903289,738,
CBEO050-3,51.527394595,-3.116945189,739,
CBEO050-3,51.527223395,-3.116981789,740,
CBEO050-3,51.527103895,-3.117008289,741,
CBEO050-3,51.527002195,-3.117029589,742,
CBEO050-3,51.526814595,-3.117071989,743,
CBEO050-3,51.526627495,-3.117111189,744,
CBEO050-3,51.526401995,-3.117161989,745,
CBEO050-3,51.526241795,-3.117202389,746,
CBEO050-3,51.526098695,-3.117248289,747,
CBEO050-3,51.525993295,-3.117284989,748,
CBEO050-3,51.525839595,-3.117354789,749,
CBEO050-3,51.525743495,-3.117402189,750,
CBEO050-3,51.525651595,-3.117451389,751,
CBEO050-3,51.525474295,-3.117572789,752,
CBEO050-3,51.525316195,-3.117693589,753,
CBEO050-3,51.525187695,-3.117793089,754,
CBEO050-3,51.525075195,-3.117872889,755,
CBEO050-3,51.524963695,-3.117960289,756,
CBEO050-3,51.524813695,-3.118076289,757,
CBEO050-3,51.524720053,-3.118154132,758,
CBEO050-3,51.524720053,-3.118154132,759,
CBEO050-3,51.524708195,-3.118163989,760,
CBEO050-3,51.524624595,-3.118237189,761,
CBEO050-3,51.524529195,-3.118330489,762,
CBEO050-3,51.524466795,-3.118389689,763,
CBEO050-3,51.524415795,-3.118438089,764,
CBEO050-3,51.524307195,-3.118544489,765,
CBEO050-3,51.524196095,-3.118656389,766,
CBEO050-3,51.524096795,-3.118749889,767,
CBEO050-3,51.524039695,-3.118799189,768,
CBEO050-3,51.523975295,-3.118849089,769,
CBEO050-3,51.523899595,-3.118902489,770,
CBEO050-3,51.523767195,-3.118985789,771,
CBEO050-3,51.523701495,-3.119027489,772,
CBEO050-3,51.523501095,-3.119154189,773,
CBEO050-3,51.523233195,-3.119326989,774,
CBEO050-3,51.523049395,-3.119445989,775,
CBEO050-3,51.522985695,-3.119485289,776,
CBEO050-3,51.522940995,-3.119510089,777,
CBEO050-3,51.522895495,-3.119533089,778,
CBEO050-3,51.522849995,-3.119552589,779,
CBEO050-3,51.522782395,-3.119579089,780,
CBEO050-3,51.522702995,-3.119603689,781,
CBEO050-3,51.522624995,-3.119626889,782,
CBEO050-3,51.522559395,-3.119644689,783,
CBEO050-3,51.522452495,-3.119666889,784,
CBEO050-3,51.522361295,-3.119678989,785,
CBEO050-3,51.522194695,-3.119692289,786,
CBEO050-3,51.522158395,-3.119695689,787,
CBEO050-3,51.521994495,-3.119707589,788,
CBEO050-3,51.521948595,-3.119710889,789,
CBEO050-3,51.521746495,-3.119725289,790,
CBEO050-3,51.521657995,-3.119737789,791,
CBEO050-3,51.521597895,-3.119749989,792,
CBEO050-3,51.521583495,-3.119752889,793,
CBEO050-3,51.521495795,-3.119785189,794,
CBEO050-3,51.521378995,-3.119839389,795,
CBEO050-3,51.521304143,-3.119876015,796,
CBEO050-3,51.521304143,-3.119876015,797,
CBEO050-3,51.521252695,-3.119901189,798,
CBEO050-3,51.521015495,-3.120022189,799,
CBEO050-3,51.520825895,-3.120120489,800,
CBEO050-3,51.520505295,-3.120292989,801,
CBEO050-3,51.520310095,-3.120391089,802,
CBEO050-3,51.520224295,-3.120443989,803,
CBEO050-3,51.520153995,-3.120492889,804,
CBEO050-3,51.520088495,-3.120549789,805,
CBEO050-3,51.520014095,-3.120630889,806,
CBEO050-3,51.520006195,-3.120639489,807,
CBEO050-3,51.519932195,-3.120729189,808,
CBEO050-3,51.519864695,-3.120819789,809,
CBEO050-3,51.519812995,-3.120900889,810,
CBEO050-3,51.519734695,-3.121023589,811,
CBEO050-3,51.519681095,-3.120974489,812,
CBEO050-3,51.519634795,-3.120953489,813,
CBEO050-3,51.519582895,-3.120948889,814,
CBEO050-3,51.519531195,-3.120963489,815,
CBEO050-3,51.519468895,-3.121010889,816,
CBEO050-3,51.519442895,-3.121043789,817,
CBEO050-3,51.519417295,-3.121087989,818,
CBEO050-3,51.519394695,-3.121144189,819,
CBEO050-3,51.519379395,-3.121202989,820,
CBEO050-3,51.519372295,-3.121248989,821,
CBEO050-3,51.519369795,-3.121350589,822,
CBEO050-3,51.519340295,-3.121449889,823,
CBEO050-3,51.519305795,-3.121528389,824,
CBEO050-3,51.519275095,-3.121583589,825,
CBEO050-3,51.519230695,-3.121625389,826,
CBEO050-3,51.519152695,-3.121694389,827,
CBEO050-3,51.519104795,-3.121736689,828,
CBEO050-3,51.519041209,-3.121792608,829,
CBEO050-3,51.519041209,-3.121792608,830,
CBEO050-3,51.518889995,-3.121925589,831,
CBEO050-3,51.518565295,-3.122211089,832,
CBEO050-3,51.518368295,-3.122384889,833,
CBEO050-3,51.518130395,-3.122591889,834,
CBEO050-3,51.517945395,-3.122755889,835,
CBEO050-3,51.517726295,-3.122950489,836,
CBEO050-3,51.517627795,-3.123034989,837,
CBEO050-3,51.517482095,-3.123158689,838,
CBEO050-3,51.517240095,-3.123369189,839,
CBEO050-3,51.517115595,-3.123486789,840,
CBEO050-3,51.517009295,-3.123591389,841,
CBEO050-3,51.516920795,-3.123687389,842,
CBEO050-3,51.516822195,-3.123795989,843,
CBEO050-3,51.516739895,-3.123887889,844,
CBEO050-3,51.516647072,-3.123991723,845,
CBEO050-3,51.516647072,-3.123991723,846,
CBEO050-3,51.516508895,-3.124146289,847,
CBEO050-3,51.516375195,-3.124294489,848,
CBEO050-3,51.516228595,-3.124456789,849,
CBEO050-3,51.516124495,-3.124573089,850,
CBEO050-3,51.515809895,-3.124922489,851,
CBEO050-3,51.515490795,-3.125273089,852,
CBEO050-3,51.515370795,-3.125404989,853,
CBEO050-3,51.515183095,-3.125617089,854,
CBEO050-3,51.515166795,-3.125634689,855,
CBEO050-3,51.514737495,-3.126112289,856,
CBEO050-3,51.514595995,-3.126266489,857,
CBEO050-3,51.514479895,-3.126395989,858,
CBEO050-3,51.514427885,-3.126453662,859,
CBEO050-3,51.514427885,-3.126453662,860,
CBEO050-3,51.514327395,-3.126565089,861,
CBEO050-3,51.514209395,-3.126696789,862,
CBEO050-3,51.514167895,-3.126750189,863,
CBEO050-3,51.514137595,-3.126790489,864,
CBEO050-3,51.514102595,-3.126842189,865,
CBEO050-3,51.514041995,-3.126940089,866,
CBEO050-3,51.514003495,-3.127013989,867,
CBEO050-3,51.513949495,-3.127138089,868,
CBEO050-3,51.513914495,-3.127223989,869,
CBEO050-3,51.513878995,-3.127330189,870,
CBEO050-3,51.513846195,-3.127454889,871,
CBEO050-3,51.513830995,-3.127516489,872,
CBEO050-3,51.513701895,-3.128167589,873,
CBEO050-3,51.513558395,-3.128904989,874,
CBEO050-3,51.513512995,-3.129130589,875,
CBEO050-3,51.513478395,-3.129274689,876,
CBEO050-3,51.513443695,-3.129400889,877,
CBEO050-3,51.513401295,-3.129537689,878,
CBEO050-3,51.513379395,-3.129603889,879,
CBEO050-3,51.513340495,-3.129706789,880,
CBEO050-3,51.513302795,-3.129798289,881,
CBEO050-3,51.513274395,-3.129860889,882,
CBEO050-3,51.513219895,-3.129973489,883,
CBEO050-3,51.513163095,-3.130086389,884,
CBEO050-3,51.513119795,-3.130166489,885,
CBEO050-3,51.513063995,-3.130262689,886,
CBEO050-3,51.513019795,-3.130331289,887,
CBEO050-3,51.512966095,-3.130405589,888,
CBEO050-3,51.512917895,-3.130466689,889,
CBEO050-3,51.512851395,-3.130547189,890,
CBEO050-3,51.512772895,-3.130632389,891,
CBEO050-3,51.512688595,-3.130717189,892,
CBEO050-3,51.512627895,-3.130771989,893,
CBEO050-3,51.51258176,-3.130811304,894,
CBEO050-3,51.51258176,-3.130811304,895,
CBEO050-3,51.512579195,-3.130813489,896,
CBEO050-3,51.512520695,-3.130858289,897,
CBEO050-3,51.512467495,-3.130897489,898,
CBEO050-3,51.512404195,-3.130939289,899,
CBEO050-3,51.512345795,-3.130974289,900,
CBEO050-3,51.512250295,-3.131020389,901,
CBEO050-3,51.512124695,-3.131076189,902,
CBEO050-3,51.512071895,-3.131091489,903,
CBEO050-3,51.511985795,-3.131109889,904,
CBEO050-3,51.511903095,-3.131122089,905,
CBEO050-3,51.511829295,-3.131130489,906,
CBEO050-3,51.511671595,-3.131151489,907,
CBEO050-3,51.511568095,-3.131161789,908,
CBEO050-3,51.511316801,-3.1311912,909,
CBEO050-3,51.511316801,-3.1311912,910,
CBEO050-3,51.511298095,-3.131193389,911,
CBEO050-3,51.511109195,-3.131217589,912,
CBEO050-3,51.510955195,-3.131236089,913,
CBEO050-3,51.510899795,-3.131237889,914,
CBEO050-3,51.510853895,-3.131233789,915,
CBEO050-3,51.510798395,-3.131224689,916,
CBEO050-3,51.510752295,-3.131209589,917,
CBEO050-3,51.510702295,-3.131185989,918,
CBEO050-3,51.510667195,-3.131169689,919,
CBEO050-3,51.510617895,-3.131142789,920,
CBEO050-3,51.510547295,-3.131094489,921,
CBEO050-3,51.510465195,-3.131029089,922,
CBEO050-3,51.510393695,-3.130967289,923,
CBEO050-3,51.510295195,-3.130868889,924,
CBEO050-3,51.510248995,-3.130819689,925,
CBEO050-3,51.510202795,-3.130765289,926,
CBEO050-3,51.510170395,-3.130721589,927,
CBEO050-3,51.510165295,-3.130677489,928,
CBEO050-3,51.510136095,-3.130612189,929,
CBEO050-3,51.510109595,-3.130547589,930,
CBEO050-3,51.510090495,-3.130476589,931,
CBEO050-3,51.510083095,-3.130429689,932,
CBEO050-3,51.510077095,-3.130345189,933,
CBEO050-3,51.510062595,-3.130037589,934,
CBEO050-3,51.510056795,-3.129982889,935,
CBEO050-3,51.510050695,-3.129941989,936,
CBEO050-3,51.510032695,-3.129908989,937,
CBEO050-3,51.509988595,-3.129896989,938,
CBEO050-3,51.509934595,-3.129811389,939,
CBEO050-3,51.509798395,-3.130044089,940,
CBEO050-3,51.509556195,-3.130475689,941,
CBEO050-3,51.509489595,-3.130597089,942,
CBEO050-3,51.509402395,-3.130771189,943,
CBEO050-3,51.509343495,-3.130890789,944,
CBEO050-3,51.509247695,-3.131086789,945,
CBEO050-3,51.509235095,-3.131114289,946,
CBEO050-3,51.509215595,-3.131158989,947,
CBEO050-3,51.509144695,-3.131315389,948,
CBEO050-3,51.509129995,-3.131419089,949,
CBEO050-3,51.509047695,-3.131603289,950,
CBEO050-3,51.509038195,-3.131624489,951,
CBEO050-3,51.508905895,-3.131920889,952,
CBEO050-3,51.508791395,-3.132172989,953,
CBEO050-3,51.508677595,-3.132407389,954,
CBEO050-3,51.508587595,-3.132569989,955,
CBEO050-3,51.508520395,-3.132685289,956,
CBEO050-3,51.508449095,-3.132725789,957,
CBEO050-3,51.508325995,-3.132904689,958,
CBEO050-3,51.508234895,-3.133017789,959,
CBEO050-3,51.508208995,-3.133048289,960,
CBEO050-3,51.508105595,-3.133168789,961,
CBEO050-3,51.508059695,-3.133215189,962,
CBEO050-3,51.508005327,-3.133263211,963,
CBEO050-3,51.508005327,-3.133263211,964,
CBEO050-3,51.507944895,-3.133316589,965,
CBEO050-3,51.507878995,-3.133368689,966,
CBEO050-3,51.507808695,-3.133414689,967,
CBEO050-3,51.507689095,-3.133489289,968,
CBEO050-3,51.507436095,-3.133634089,969,
CBEO050-3,51.507310595,-3.133765889,970,
CBEO050-3,51.507140595,-3.133866189,971,
CBEO050-3,51.507009495,-3.133951389,972,
CBEO050-3,51.506857395,-3.134062989,973,
CBEO050-3,51.506667395,-3.134208089,974,
CBEO050-3,51.506221195,-3.134555789,975,
CBEO050-3,51.506051595,-3.134701789,976,
CBEO050-3,51.505875495,-3.134863789,977,
CBEO050-3,51.505736695,-3.135000489,978,
CBEO050-3,51.505568795,-3.135168489,979,
CBEO050-3,51.505214595,-3.135565289,980,
CBEO050-3,51.505109395,-3.135690189,981,
CBEO050-3,51.504995995,-3.135818589,982,
CBEO050-3,51.50491086,-3.135924422,983,
CBEO050-3,51.50491086,-3.135924422,984,
CBEO050-3,51.504876295,-3.135967389,985,
CBEO050-3,51.504599595,-3.136342189,986,
CBEO050-3,51.504541395,-3.136430089,987,
CBEO050-3,51.504465395,-3.136547989,988,
CBEO050-3,51.504384595,-3.136688689,989,
CBEO050-3,51.504292795,-3.136855589,990,
CBEO050-3,51.504171395,-3.137086389,991,
CBEO050-3,51.504061295,-3.137289389,992,
CBEO050-3,51.503986095,-3.137420789,993,
CBEO050-3,51.503874395,-3.137593789,994,
CBEO050-3,51.503819295,-3.137669689,995,
CBEO050-3,51.503759595,-3.137746989,996,
CBEO050-3,51.503689795,-3.137828089,997,
CBEO050-3,51.503636995,-3.137887889,998,
CBEO050-3,51.503580495,-3.137946689,999,
CBEO050-3,51.503509095,-3.137953089,1000,
CBEO050-3,51.503375395,-3.138070289,1001,
CBEO050-3,51.503299195,-3.138131389,1002,
CBEO050-3,51.503196795,-3.138202189,1003,
CBEO050-3,51.503125695,-3.138248289,1004,
CBEO050-3,51.503067595,-3.138341289,1005,
CBEO050-3,51.503014095,-3.138366089,1006,
CBEO050-3,51.502961395,-3.138389289,1007,
CBEO050-3,51.502908895,-3.138411389,1008,
CBEO050-3,51.502822295,-3.138445789,1009,
CBEO050-3,51.502603195,-3.138527289,1010,
CBEO050-3,51.502523895,-3.138557989,1011,
CBEO050-3,51.502360495,-3.138626489,1012,
CBEO050-3,51.502204195,-3.138691489,1013,
CBEO050-3,51.502088095,-3.138743289,1014,
CBEO050-3,51.501971195,-3.138796889,1015,
CBEO050-3,51.501897795,-3.138832089,1016,
CBEO050-3,51.501835495,-3.138813389,1017,
CBEO050-3,51.501691195,-3.138913289,1018,
CBEO050-3,51.501672795,-3.138926289,1019,
CBEO050-3,51.501652295,-3.138940789,1020,
CBEO050-3,51.501565095,-3.139003789,1021,
CBEO050-3,51.501540895,-3.139022189,1022,
CBEO050-3,51.501436195,-3.139102689,1023,
CBEO050-3,51.501329895,-3.139184189,1024,
CBEO050-3,51.501273895,-3.139278889,1025,
CBEO050-3,51.501229295,-3.139311589,1026,
CBEO050-3,51.501184595,-3.139343789,1027,
CBEO050-3,51.500916495,-3.139547589,1028,
CBEO050-3,51.500877595,-3.139583389,1029,
CBEO050-3,51.500823495,-3.139572789,1030,
CBEO050-3,51.500797795,-3.139631189,1031,
CBEO050-3,51.500724395,-3.139699789,1032,
CBEO050-3,51.500678395,-3.139740689,1033,
CBEO050-3,51.500637795,-3.139770189,1034,
CBEO050-3,51.500571295,-3.139808589,1035,
CBEO050-3,51.500489195,-3.139806789,1036,
CBEO050-3,51.500445995,-3.139808389,1037,
CBEO050-3,51.500416595,-3.139812589,1038,
CBEO050-3,51.500385595,-3.139822989,1039,
CBEO050-3,51.500355395,-3.139843089,1040,
CBEO050-3,51.500314995,-3.139878189,1041,
CBEO050-3,51.500264295,-3.139929089,1042,
CBEO050-3,51.500067395,-3.140094389,1043,
CBEO050-3,51.499968595,-3.140163089,1044,
CBEO050-3,51.499686395,-3.140339889,1045,
CBEO050-3,51.499306695,-3.140579889,1046,
CBEO050-3,51.499289495,-3.140590789,1047,
CBEO050-3,51.499160595,-3.140668289,1048,
CBEO050-3,51.499064695,-3.140718989,1049,
CBEO050-3,51.498949095,-3.140785389,1050,
CBEO050-3,51.498570599,-3.141019952,1051,
CBEO050-3,51.498570599,-3.141019952,1052,
CBEO050-3,51.498276695,-3.141202089,1053,
CBEO050-3,51.498123195,-3.141299289,1054,
CBEO050-3,51.497814195,-3.141487289,1055,
CBEO050-3,51.497683895,-3.141547089,1056,
CBEO050-3,51.497570895,-3.141574389,1057,
CBEO050-3,51.497531295,-3.141568689,1058,
CBEO050-3,51.497492695,-3.141583389,1059,
CBEO050-3,51.497472895,-3.141599789,1060,
CBEO050-3,51.497442095,-3.141645189,1061,
CBEO050-3,51.497429095,-3.141678089,1062,
CBEO050-3,51.497360595,-3.141747289,1063,
CBEO050-3,51.497207195,-3.141870289,1064,
CBEO050-3,51.497055995,-3.141965789,1065,
CBEO050-3,51.496859695,-3.142087389,1066,
CBEO050-3,51.496812795,-3.142116389,1067,
CBEO050-3,51.496477895,-3.142344589,1068,
CBEO050-3,51.496439895,-3.142368989,1069,
CBEO050-3,51.496208495,-3.142510789,1070,
CBEO050-3,51.496008095,-3.142643789,1071,
CBEO050-3,51.495952995,-3.142678389,1072,
CBEO050-3,51.495913676,-3.142706675,1073,
CBEO050-3,51.495913676,-3.142706675,1074,
CBEO050-3,51.495661495,-3.142888089,1075,
CBEO050-3,51.495644095,-3.142900989,1076,
CBEO050-3,51.495618395,-3.142919989,1077,
CBEO050-3,51.495554895,-3.142967289,1078,
CBEO050-3,51.495478495,-3.143024289,1079,
CBEO050-3,51.495397695,-3.143080589,1080,
CBEO050-3,51.495287195,-3.143162589,1081,
CBEO050-3,51.495268295,-3.143178089,1082,
CBEO050-3,51.495115795,-3.143302489,1083,
CBEO050-3,51.495013995,-3.143386389,1084,
CBEO050-3,51.494696595,-3.143671289,1085,
CBEO050-3,51.494335595,-3.144011789,1086,
CBEO050-3,51.494050095,-3.144281889,1087,
CBEO050-3,51.494029795,-3.144301289,1088,
CBEO050-3,51.494009395,-3.144320589,1089,
CBEO050-3,51.493878095,-3.144445489,1090,
CBEO050-3,51.493765995,-3.144573989,1091,
CBEO050-3,51.493558595,-3.144863089,1092,
CBEO050-3,51.493433595,-3.145037289,1093,
CBEO050-3,51.49336157,-3.145160753,1094,
CBEO050-3,51.49336157,-3.145160753,1095,
CBEO050-3,51.493176095,-3.145478689,1096,
CBEO050-3,51.492765795,-3.146222089,1097,
CBEO050-3,51.492510295,-3.146721989,1098,
CBEO050-3,51.492498095,-3.146747689,1099,
CBEO050-3,51.492475895,-3.146791989,1100,
CBEO050-3,51.492350195,-3.147037689,1101,
CBEO050-3,51.492213695,-3.147317789,1102,
CBEO050-3,51.491952395,-3.147879189,1103,
CBEO050-3,51.491778833,-3.148282161,1104,
CBEO050-3,51.491778833,-3.148282161,1105,
CBEO050-3,51.491764995,-3.148314289,1106,
CBEO050-3,51.491735995,-3.148486889,1107,
CBEO050-3,51.491675295,-3.148641389,1108,
CBEO050-3,51.491628195,-3.148766189,1109,
CBEO050-3,51.491578295,-3.148907889,1110,
CBEO050-3,51.491521595,-3.149090089,1111,
CBEO050-3,51.491473095,-3.149265189,1112,
CBEO050-3,51.491427895,-3.149435889,1113,
CBEO050-3,51.491368595,-3.149664189,1114,
CBEO050-3,51.491293695,-3.149824689,1115,
CBEO050-3,51.491209095,-3.150163389,1116,
CBEO050-3,51.491170995,-3.150398789,1117,
CBEO050-3,51.491163495,-3.150447889,1118,
CBEO050-3,51.491146695,-3.150573089,1119,
CBEO050-3,51.491132595,-3.150707589,1120,
CBEO050-3,51.491120395,-3.150995589,1121,
CBEO050-3,51.491115695,-3.151141389,1122,
CBEO050-3,51.491112095,-3.151255589,1123,
CBEO050-3,51.491135895,-3.151559789,1124,
CBEO050-3,51.491130595,-3.151843789,1125,
CBEO050-3,51.491127495,-3.152173889,1126,
CBEO050-3,51.491135195,-3.152443689,1127,
CBEO050-3,51.491152195,-3.152648189,1128,
CBEO050-3,51.491176695,-3.152921989,1129,
CBEO050-3,51.491208495,-3.153207989,1130,
CBEO050-3,51.491210495,-3.153375689,1131,
CBEO050-3,51.491234895,-3.153585189,1132,
CBEO050-3,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1133,
CBEO050-3,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1134,
CBEO050-3,51.491278695,-3.153873789,1135,
CBEO050-3,51.491367695,-3.154556089,1136,
CBEO050-3,51.491369795,-3.154579189,1137,
CBEO050-3,51.491384295,-3.154712589,1138,
CBEO050-3,51.491406295,-3.154918689,1139,
CBEO050-3,51.491419795,-3.155081389,1140,
CBEO050-3,51.491399095,-3.155366789,1141,
CBEO050-3,51.491358195,-3.155569589,1142,
CBEO050-3,51.491245095,-3.155838089,1143,
CBEO050-3,51.491151495,-3.155967989,1144,
CBEO050-3,51.491097095,-3.156054089,1145,
CBEO050-3,51.490981595,-3.156213489,1146,
CBEO050-3,51.490830595,-3.156405789,1147,
CBEO050-3,51.490684195,-3.156564989,1148,
CBEO050-3,51.490418395,-3.156820589,1149,
CBEO050-3,51.490206895,-3.157018089,1150,
CBEO050-3,51.489938895,-3.157247789,1151,
CBEO050-3,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1152,
CBEO050-3,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1153,
CBEO050-3,51.489526795,-3.157608489,1154,
CBEO050-3,51.489307995,-3.157796189,1155,
CBEO050-3,51.489090195,-3.157964289,1156,
CBEO050-3,51.488945895,-3.158085989,1157,
CBEO050-3,51.488914695,-3.158112289,1158,
CBEO050-3,51.488885495,-3.158137589,1159,
CBEO050-3,51.488165295,-3.158762289,1160,
CBEO050-3,51.488067095,-3.158852389,1161,
CBEO050-3,51.487959395,-3.158954989,1162,
CBEO050-3,51.487799395,-3.159146889,1163,
CBEO050-3,51.487636795,-3.159341889,1164,
CBEO050-3,51.487424695,-3.159609389,1165,
CBEO050-3,51.487379095,-3.159666989,1166,
CBEO050-3,51.487328595,-3.159676989,1167,
CBEO050-3,51.487294995,-3.159719189,1168,
CBEO050-3,51.487270395,-3.159750189,1169,
CBEO050-3,51.487076495,-3.160026989,1170,
CBEO050-3,51.486670495,-3.160624389,1171,
CBEO050-3,51.486553095,-3.160811889,1172,
CBEO050-3,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1173,
CBEO050-3,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1174,
CBEO050-3,51.486355895,-3.161131789,1175,
CBEO050-3,51.486298095,-3.161241689,1176,
CBEO050-3,51.486260895,-3.161314889,1177,
CBEO050-3,51.486220095,-3.161401189,1178,
CBEO050-3,51.486189795,-3.161464089,1179,
CBEO050-3,51.486106795,-3.161630989,1180,
CBEO050-3,51.486008395,-3.161872889,1181,
CBEO050-3,51.485904995,-3.162135289,1182,
CBEO050-3,51.485812595,-3.162376189,1183,
CBEO050-3,51.485707195,-3.162663789,1184,
CBEO050-3,51.485517495,-3.163189589,1185,
CBEO050-3,51.485441795,-3.163395789,1186,
CBEO050-3,51.485387995,-3.163593289,1187,
CBEO050-3,51.485322195,-3.163781689,1188,
CBEO050-3,51.485272895,-3.163921689,1189,
CBEO050-3,51.485193095,-3.164193689,1190,
CBEO050-3,51.485139995,-3.164346789,1191,
CBEO050-3,51.485067095,-3.164554689,1192,
CBEO050-3,51.485056295,-3.164581589,1193,
CBEO050-3,51.485039495,-3.164625889,1194,
CBEO050-3,51.484970695,-3.164770589,1195,
CBEO050-3,51.484930495,-3.164864989,1196,
CBEO050-3,51.484870395,-3.165019589,1197,
CBEO050-3,51.484813595,-3.165187089,1198,
CBEO050-3,51.484718495,-3.165465289,1199,
CBEO050-3,51.484686895,-3.165576289,1200,
CBEO050-3,51.484649195,-3.165683789,1201,
CBEO050-3,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1202,
CBEO050-3,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1203,
CBEO050-3,51.484446995,-3.166250089,1204,
CBEO050-3,51.484420795,-3.166322089,1205,
CBEO050-3,51.484369595,-3.166469489,1206,
CBEO050-3,51.484351895,-3.166519389,1207,
CBEO050-3,51.484283295,-3.166705889,1208,
CBEO050-3,51.484214295,-3.166875489,1209,
CBEO050-3,51.484140895,-3.167043289,1210,
CBEO050-3,51.484072095,-3.167198289,1211,
CBEO050-3,51.483974895,-3.167424289,1212,
CBEO050-3,51.483821895,-3.167775889,1213,
CBEO050-3,51.483820495,-3.167779089,1214,
CBEO050-3,51.483799095,-3.167827789,1215,
CBEO050-3,51.483778995,-3.167874789,1216,
CBEO050-3,51.483714395,-3.168020689,1217,
CBEO050-3,51.483672995,-3.168132789,1218,
CBEO050-3,51.483581895,-3.168352389,1219,
CBEO050-3,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1220,
CBEO050-3,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1221,
CBEO050-3,51.483400095,-3.168785889,1222,
CBEO050-3,51.483366395,-3.168872789,1223,
CBEO050-3,51.483304595,-3.169025889,1224,
CBEO050-3,51.483242195,-3.169201589,1225,
CBEO050-3,51.483202695,-3.169330089,1226,
CBEO050-3,51.483180395,-3.169401889,1227,
CBEO050-3,51.483142795,-3.169545089,1228,
CBEO050-3,51.483113595,-3.169684089,1229,
CBEO050-3,51.483097295,-3.169782389,1230,
CBEO050-3,51.483086895,-3.169850489,1231,
CBEO050-3,51.483076695,-3.169938189,1232,
CBEO050-3,51.483065195,-3.170059989,1233,
CBEO050-3,51.483055195,-3.170248989,1234,
CBEO050-3,51.483052195,-3.170432389,1235,
CBEO050-3,51.483053195,-3.170539789,1236,
CBEO050-3,51.483062595,-3.170753589,1237,
CBEO050-3,51.483069795,-3.170839589,1238,
CBEO050-3,51.483079795,-3.170939789,1239,
CBEO050-3,51.483094795,-3.171051789,1240,
CBEO050-3,51.483114095,-3.171172889,1241,
CBEO050-3,51.483153095,-3.171353189,1242,
CBEO050-3,51.483091395,-3.171396989,1243,
CBEO050-3,51.483064295,-3.171352189,1244,
CBEO050-3,51.483041095,-3.171331989,1245,
CBEO050-3,51.482955695,-3.171359489,1246,
CBEO050-3,51.482929295,-3.171357289,1247,
CBEO050-3,51.482852795,-3.171352789,1248,
CBEO050-3,51.482781395,-3.171362689,1249,
CBEO050-3,51.482720595,-3.171333089,1250,
CBEO050-3,51.482600395,-3.171267789,1251,
CBEO050-3,51.482514495,-3.171217489,1252,
CBEO050-3,51.482244595,-3.171066789,1253,
CBEO050-3,51.482198595,-3.171040989,1254,
CBEO050-3,51.482125895,-3.171000789,1255,
CBEO050-3,51.482104095,-3.170988589,1256,
CBEO050-3,51.482023295,-3.170947489,1257,
CBEO050-3,51.481967895,-3.170918389,1258,
CBEO050-3,51.481932595,-3.170899789,1259,
CBEO050-3,51.481811795,-3.170834889,1260,
CBEO050-3,51.481501395,-3.170650789,1261,
CBEO050-3,51.481425295,-3.170608089,1262,
CBEO050-3,51.481374795,-3.170581889,1263,
CBEO050-3,51.481316195,-3.170562489,1264,
CBEO050-3,51.481272395,-3.170556489,1265,
CBEO050-3,51.481201895,-3.170557789,1266,
CBEO050-3,51.481150295,-3.170569389,1267,
CBEO050-3,51.481096595,-3.170593289,1268,
CBEO050-3,51.481034295,-3.170631589,1269,
CBEO050-3,51.481018095,-3.170641589,1270,
CBEO050-3,51.480949995,-3.170703989,1271,
CBEO050-3,51.480761295,-3.170965489,1272,
CBEO050-3,51.480583395,-3.171232089,1273,
CBEO050-3,51.480541595,-3.171287189,1274,
CBEO050-3,51.480499695,-3.171342289,1275,
CBEO050-3,51.480456295,-3.171393289,1276,
CBEO050-3,51.480442195,-3.171409889,1277,
CBEO050-3,51.480390095,-3.171482689,1278,
CBEO050-3,51.480425595,-3.171516189,1279,
CBEO050-3,51.480497695,-3.171584489,1280,
CBEO050-3,51.480543595,-3.171630789,1281,
CBEO050-3,51.480601495,-3.171692589,1282,
CBEO050-3,51.480684595,-3.171742689,1283,
CBEO050-3,51.480725599,-3.171783923,1284,
CBEO049-2,51.480390565,-3.182532773,0,
CBEO049-2,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1,
CBEO049-2,51.480224695,-3.182201789,2,
CBEO049-2,51.480142295,-3.182076189,3,
CBEO049-2,51.479806795,-3.181401189,4,
CBEO049-2,51.479736195,-3.181256889,5,
CBEO049-2,51.479695195,-3.181141189,6,
CBEO049-2,51.479622395,-3.180988689,7,
CBEO049-2,51.479577395,-3.180898689,8,
CBEO049-2,51.479557095,-3.180857989,9,
CBEO049-2,51.479530295,-3.180807389,10,
CBEO049-2,51.479482595,-3.180717589,11,
CBEO049-2,51.479335095,-3.180421589,12,
CBEO049-2,51.479144295,-3.180073589,13,
CBEO049-2,51.479090395,-3.179980889,14,
CBEO049-2,51.479065995,-3.179940289,15,
CBEO049-2,51.479034495,-3.179889989,16,
CBEO049-2,51.478743995,-3.179495389,17,
CBEO049-2,51.478615995,-3.179316489,18,
CBEO049-2,51.478568895,-3.179212089,19,
CBEO049-2,51.478526195,-3.179154089,20,
CBEO049-2,51.478361495,-3.178930289,21,
CBEO049-2,51.478297895,-3.178889189,22,
CBEO049-2,51.478213395,-3.178803589,23,
CBEO049-2,51.478110695,-3.178690789,24,
CBEO049-2,51.478047295,-3.178623189,25,
CBEO049-2,51.477987395,-3.178565589,26,
CBEO049-2,51.47792488,-3.178514648,27,
CBEO049-2,51.47792488,-3.178514648,28,
CBEO049-2,51.477913395,-3.178505289,29,
CBEO049-2,51.477831195,-3.178444689,30,
CBEO049-2,51.477727695,-3.178375189,31,
CBEO049-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,32,
CBEO049-2,51.477677495,-3.178134789,33,
CBEO049-2,51.477685495,-3.178107989,34,
CBEO049-2,51.477758195,-3.177866789,35,
CBEO049-2,51.477776795,-3.177802489,36,
CBEO049-2,51.477790495,-3.177754689,37,
CBEO049-2,51.477797895,-3.177722289,38,
CBEO049-2,51.477800495,-3.177689589,39,
CBEO049-2,51.477800095,-3.177656089,40,
CBEO049-2,51.477793395,-3.177618289,41,
CBEO049-2,51.477783595,-3.177593189,42,
CBEO049-2,51.477758995,-3.177556289,43,
CBEO049-2,51.477742495,-3.177542189,44,
CBEO049-2,51.477706195,-3.177511289,45,
CBEO049-2,51.477678995,-3.177488289,46,
CBEO049-2,51.477476195,-3.177313189,47,
CBEO049-2,51.477132495,-3.177019989,48,
CBEO049-2,51.476829695,-3.176761589,49,
CBEO049-2,51.476795795,-3.176732389,50,
CBEO049-2,51.476751495,-3.176690789,51,
CBEO049-2,51.476729995,-3.176670989,52,
CBEO049-2,51.476608395,-3.176590589,53,
CBEO049-2,51.476637695,-3.176443789,54,
CBEO049-2,51.476615095,-3.176365289,55,
CBEO049-2,51.476578195,-3.176235189,56,
CBEO049-2,51.476562795,-3.176145489,57,
CBEO049-2,51.476556595,-3.176089989,58,
CBEO049-2,51.476550495,-3.176034589,59,
CBEO049-2,51.476547095,-3.175913789,60,
CBEO049-2,51.476553595,-3.175803189,61,
CBEO049-2,51.476576795,-3.175655189,62,
CBEO049-2,51.476595195,-3.175582689,63,
CBEO049-2,51.476610095,-3.175526889,64,
CBEO049-2,51.476628495,-3.175457889,65,
CBEO049-2,51.476780695,-3.174887789,66,
CBEO049-2,51.476795895,-3.174830689,67,
CBEO049-2,51.476890995,-3.174503289,68,
CBEO049-2,51.476929595,-3.174384789,69,
CBEO049-2,51.476950595,-3.174322289,70,
CBEO049-2,51.476968995,-3.174272789,71,
CBEO049-2,51.477042395,-3.174105389,72,
CBEO049-2,51.477126295,-3.174043589,73,
CBEO049-2,51.477195495,-3.173975589,74,
CBEO049-2,51.477243195,-3.173892989,75,
CBEO049-2,51.477328595,-3.173713389,76,
CBEO049-2,51.477510957,-3.173339616,77,
CBEO049-2,51.477510957,-3.173339616,78,
CBEO049-2,51.477602595,-3.173151789,79,
CBEO049-2,51.477725795,-3.172924689,80,
CBEO049-2,51.477775395,-3.172836589,81,
CBEO049-2,51.477826295,-3.172730689,82,
CBEO049-2,51.478057995,-3.172273189,83,
CBEO049-2,51.478079995,-3.172227089,84,
CBEO049-2,51.478147195,-3.172100589,85,
CBEO049-2,51.478211395,-3.171969289,86,
CBEO049-2,51.478291695,-3.171788389,87,
CBEO049-2,51.478330095,-3.171687289,88,
CBEO049-2,51.478373895,-3.171553489,89,
CBEO049-2,51.478403095,-3.171450789,90,
CBEO049-2,51.478434495,-3.171316789,91,
CBEO049-2,51.478446395,-3.171261789,92,
CBEO049-2,51.478447495,-3.171256589,93,
CBEO049-2,51.478528495,-3.171188189,94,
CBEO049-2,51.478596495,-3.171116689,95,
CBEO049-2,51.478652295,-3.171060589,96,
CBEO049-2,51.478763795,-3.170956589,97,
CBEO049-2,51.478823495,-3.170905789,98,
CBEO049-2,51.478888895,-3.170858489,99,
CBEO049-2,51.478953495,-3.170837889,100,
CBEO049-2,51.479023595,-3.170832489,101,
CBEO049-2,51.479172195,-3.170872789,102,
CBEO049-2,51.479456795,-3.170998689,103,
CBEO049-2,51.479870195,-3.171211889,104,
CBEO049-2,51.480184895,-3.171359589,105,
CBEO049-2,51.480226395,-3.171379089,106,
CBEO049-2,51.480278495,-3.171411989,107,
CBEO049-2,51.480287095,-3.171417489,108,
CBEO049-2,51.480390095,-3.171482689,109,
CBEO049-2,51.480425595,-3.171516189,110,
CBEO049-2,51.480497695,-3.171584489,111,
CBEO049-2,51.480543595,-3.171630789,112,
CBEO049-2,51.480601495,-3.171692589,113,
CBEO049-2,51.480684595,-3.171742689,114,
CBEO049-2,51.480725599,-3.171783923,115,
CBEO049-2,51.480725599,-3.171783923,116,
CBEO049-2,51.480773595,-3.171832189,117,
CBEO049-2,51.481056695,-3.172112989,118,
CBEO049-2,51.481344695,-3.172399389,119,
CBEO049-2,51.481418895,-3.172520289,120,
CBEO049-2,51.481507695,-3.172621489,121,
CBEO049-2,51.481531295,-3.172642489,122,
CBEO049-2,51.481554095,-3.172646289,123,
CBEO049-2,51.481580495,-3.172640389,124,
CBEO049-2,51.481604295,-3.172620189,125,
CBEO049-2,51.481623495,-3.172593189,126,
CBEO049-2,51.481642395,-3.172541789,127,
CBEO049-2,51.481671695,-3.172444789,128,
CBEO049-2,51.481775095,-3.172109089,129,
CBEO049-2,51.481803095,-3.172015289,130,
CBEO049-2,51.481809695,-3.171991689,131,
CBEO049-2,51.481854195,-3.171845789,132,
CBEO049-2,51.481876295,-3.171770089,133,
CBEO049-2,51.481935295,-3.171568389,134,
CBEO049-2,51.482028195,-3.171244689,135,
CBEO049-2,51.482043795,-3.171191789,136,
CBEO049-2,51.482059495,-3.171138789,137,
CBEO049-2,51.482085595,-3.171050889,138,
CBEO049-2,51.482104095,-3.170988589,139,
CBEO049-2,51.482125895,-3.171000789,140,
CBEO049-2,51.482198595,-3.171040989,141,
CBEO049-2,51.482244595,-3.171066789,142,
CBEO049-2,51.482514495,-3.171217489,143,
CBEO049-2,51.482600395,-3.171267789,144,
CBEO049-2,51.482720595,-3.171333089,145,
CBEO049-2,51.482781395,-3.171362689,146,
CBEO049-2,51.482842195,-3.171411289,147,
CBEO049-2,51.482932295,-3.171444089,148,
CBEO049-2,51.482958895,-3.171454489,149,
CBEO049-2,51.482996495,-3.171464989,150,
CBEO049-2,51.483063595,-3.171481189,151,
CBEO049-2,51.483078695,-3.171466589,152,
CBEO049-2,51.483091395,-3.171396989,153,
CBEO049-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,154,
CBEO049-2,51.483260595,-3.171269989,155,
CBEO049-2,51.483218095,-3.171141989,156,
CBEO049-2,51.483197195,-3.171066289,157,
CBEO049-2,51.483176095,-3.170962289,158,
CBEO049-2,51.483161795,-3.170844189,159,
CBEO049-2,51.483150995,-3.170719789,160,
CBEO049-2,51.483144495,-3.170546489,161,
CBEO049-2,51.483140595,-3.170355089,162,
CBEO049-2,51.483145495,-3.170210189,163,
CBEO049-2,51.483159195,-3.170010689,164,
CBEO049-2,51.483175795,-3.169860989,165,
CBEO049-2,51.483196595,-3.169722289,166,
CBEO049-2,51.483228395,-3.169575589,167,
CBEO049-2,51.483257195,-3.169466889,168,
CBEO049-2,51.483282995,-3.169379289,169,
CBEO049-2,51.483329595,-3.169241089,170,
CBEO049-2,51.483393495,-3.169071689,171,
CBEO049-2,51.483486695,-3.168839289,172,
CBEO049-2,51.483649995,-3.168461689,173,
CBEO049-2,51.483669195,-3.168416889,174,
CBEO049-2,51.483687695,-3.168371589,175,
CBEO049-2,51.483760095,-3.168199189,176,
CBEO049-2,51.483830795,-3.168087089,177,
CBEO049-2,51.483902495,-3.167918189,178,
CBEO049-2,51.483930995,-3.167850289,179,
CBEO049-2,51.484011211,-3.167659634,180,
CBEO049-2,51.484011211,-3.167659634,181,
CBEO049-2,51.484062895,-3.167536789,182,
CBEO049-2,51.484278495,-3.167029089,183,
CBEO049-2,51.484353595,-3.166847189,184,
CBEO049-2,51.484371495,-3.166801989,185,
CBEO049-2,51.484471295,-3.166526089,186,
CBEO049-2,51.484509995,-3.166414589,187,
CBEO049-2,51.484666695,-3.165952789,188,
CBEO049-2,51.484690395,-3.165886189,189,
CBEO049-2,51.484783095,-3.165621589,190,
CBEO049-2,51.484891395,-3.165302389,191,
CBEO049-2,51.484902695,-3.165272689,192,
CBEO049-2,51.484918295,-3.165230089,193,
CBEO049-2,51.484972395,-3.165088189,194,
CBEO049-2,51.485016495,-3.164965289,195,
CBEO049-2,51.485109195,-3.164741389,196,
CBEO049-2,51.485162695,-3.164589389,197,
CBEO049-2,51.485530995,-3.163468589,198,
CBEO049-2,51.485567139,-3.163339526,199,
CBEO049-2,51.485567139,-3.163339526,200,
CBEO049-2,51.485600895,-3.163218989,201,
CBEO049-2,51.485612495,-3.163177489,202,
CBEO049-2,51.485754995,-3.162779789,203,
CBEO049-2,51.485853395,-3.162519589,204,
CBEO049-2,51.485976295,-3.162209689,205,
CBEO049-2,51.486034395,-3.162064989,206,
CBEO049-2,51.486117495,-3.161870289,207,
CBEO049-2,51.486208495,-3.161662789,208,
CBEO049-2,51.486262595,-3.161543189,209,
CBEO049-2,51.486353295,-3.161354889,210,
CBEO049-2,51.486583395,-3.160936489,211,
CBEO049-2,51.486617295,-3.160792989,212,
CBEO049-2,51.486662995,-3.160715289,213,
CBEO049-2,51.486670495,-3.160624389,214,
CBEO049-2,51.486661895,-3.160577589,215,
CBEO049-2,51.486656695,-3.160548989,216,
CBEO049-2,51.486654795,-3.160512889,217,
CBEO049-2,51.486654595,-3.160481789,218,
CBEO049-2,51.486661495,-3.160417289,219,
CBEO049-2,51.486674595,-3.160341589,220,
CBEO049-2,51.486689695,-3.160263989,221,
CBEO049-2,51.486760327,-3.159927415,222,
CBEO049-2,51.486760327,-3.159927415,223,
CBEO049-2,51.486825995,-3.159614489,224,
CBEO049-2,51.486863495,-3.159440089,225,
CBEO049-2,51.486875895,-3.159382089,226,
CBEO049-2,51.486884795,-3.159336589,227,
CBEO049-2,51.486921895,-3.159176389,228,
CBEO049-2,51.486959695,-3.159015089,229,
CBEO049-2,51.486971895,-3.158969589,230,
CBEO049-2,51.486989295,-3.158917789,231,
CBEO049-2,51.487060395,-3.158705989,232,
CBEO049-2,51.487185895,-3.158303289,233,
CBEO049-2,51.487230695,-3.158170289,234,
CBEO049-2,51.487297295,-3.157999489,235,
CBEO049-2,51.487332695,-3.157929989,236,
CBEO049-2,51.487376395,-3.157783889,237,
CBEO049-2,51.487386095,-3.157751989,238,
CBEO049-2,51.487398195,-3.157718389,239,
CBEO049-2,51.487424295,-3.157616989,240,
CBEO049-2,51.487517295,-3.157342489,241,
CBEO049-2,51.487656195,-3.156939289,242,
CBEO049-2,51.487707795,-3.156786189,243,
CBEO049-2,51.487722767,-3.156735817,244,
CBEO049-2,51.487722767,-3.156735817,245,
CBEO049-2,51.487745095,-3.156660689,246,
CBEO049-2,51.487795495,-3.156491189,247,
CBEO049-2,51.487868495,-3.156233089,248,
CBEO049-2,51.488051395,-3.155563189,249,
CBEO049-2,51.488081195,-3.155453389,250,
CBEO049-2,51.488296295,-3.154659689,251,
CBEO049-2,51.488391926,-3.15430099,252,
CBEO049-2,51.488391926,-3.15430099,253,
CBEO049-2,51.488410295,-3.154232089,254,
CBEO049-2,51.488503395,-3.153892589,255,
CBEO049-2,51.488517795,-3.153836489,256,
CBEO049-2,51.488624395,-3.153447989,257,
CBEO049-2,51.488700295,-3.153187089,258,
CBEO049-2,51.488741895,-3.153047389,259,
CBEO049-2,51.488759095,-3.152989389,260,
CBEO049-2,51.488772895,-3.152952089,261,
CBEO049-2,51.488785495,-3.152924189,262,
CBEO049-2,51.488805195,-3.152880989,263,
CBEO049-2,51.488830495,-3.152840189,264,
CBEO049-2,51.488886195,-3.152766789,265,
CBEO049-2,51.489129395,-3.152424189,266,
CBEO049-2,51.489290895,-3.152192089,267,
CBEO049-2,51.489563595,-3.151805889,268,
CBEO049-2,51.489688095,-3.151633389,269,
CBEO049-2,51.489721195,-3.151588889,270,
CBEO049-2,51.489774995,-3.151523089,271,
CBEO049-2,51.489826595,-3.151472389,272,
CBEO049-2,51.489876195,-3.151428989,273,
CBEO049-2,51.489984495,-3.151348389,274,
CBEO049-2,51.490070909,-3.151288009,275,
CBEO049-2,51.490070909,-3.151288009,276,
CBEO049-2,51.490126895,-3.151248889,277,
CBEO049-2,51.490188995,-3.151206289,278,
CBEO049-2,51.490412395,-3.151054189,279,
CBEO049-2,51.490471495,-3.151053589,280,
CBEO049-2,51.490570595,-3.150980989,281,
CBEO049-2,51.490593995,-3.150932889,282,
CBEO049-2,51.490717095,-3.150839689,283,
CBEO049-2,51.490878095,-3.150716989,284,
CBEO049-2,51.490942195,-3.150681689,285,
CBEO049-2,51.491003395,-3.150682289,286,
CBEO049-2,51.491037495,-3.150689389,287,
CBEO049-2,51.491132595,-3.150707589,288,
CBEO049-2,51.491220395,-3.150732389,289,
CBEO049-2,51.491234395,-3.150634889,290,
CBEO049-2,51.491269595,-3.150416789,291,
CBEO049-2,51.491323795,-3.150072589,292,
CBEO049-2,51.491368595,-3.149664189,293,
CBEO049-2,51.491391674,-3.14957534,294,
CBEO049-2,51.491391674,-3.14957534,295,
CBEO049-2,51.491427895,-3.149435889,296,
CBEO049-2,51.491473095,-3.149265189,297,
CBEO049-2,51.491521595,-3.149090089,298,
CBEO049-2,51.491578295,-3.148907889,299,
CBEO049-2,51.491628195,-3.148766189,300,
CBEO049-2,51.491675295,-3.148641389,301,
CBEO049-2,51.491735995,-3.148486889,302,
CBEO049-2,51.491820895,-3.148394089,303,
CBEO049-2,51.491976195,-3.148060989,304,
CBEO049-2,51.492044295,-3.147912489,305,
CBEO049-2,51.492228095,-3.147520589,306,
CBEO049-2,51.492306595,-3.147357289,307,
CBEO049-2,51.492325895,-3.147317689,308,
CBEO049-2,51.492415395,-3.147143689,309,
CBEO049-2,51.492484695,-3.147011889,310,
CBEO049-2,51.492589695,-3.146812089,311,
CBEO049-2,51.492640095,-3.146709889,312,
CBEO049-2,51.492816595,-3.146351889,313,
CBEO049-2,51.492833895,-3.146318589,314,
CBEO049-2,51.492848683,-3.146290179,315,
CBEO049-2,51.492848683,-3.146290179,316,
CBEO049-2,51.493001495,-3.145996589,317,
CBEO049-2,51.493281395,-3.145526289,318,
CBEO049-2,51.493491395,-3.145191389,319,
CBEO049-2,51.493636295,-3.144979089,320,
CBEO049-2,51.493727495,-3.144850789,321,
CBEO049-2,51.493741295,-3.144832189,322,
CBEO049-2,51.493828995,-3.144726489,323,
CBEO049-2,51.493921195,-3.144617089,324,
CBEO049-2,51.494155095,-3.144361689,325,
CBEO049-2,51.494614295,-3.143904889,326,
CBEO049-2,51.494866595,-3.143693789,327,
CBEO049-2,51.495332995,-3.143344489,328,
CBEO049-2,51.495355195,-3.143328589,329,
CBEO049-2,51.495381795,-3.143309489,330,
CBEO049-2,51.495529495,-3.143200989,331,
CBEO049-2,51.495602895,-3.143145389,332,
CBEO049-2,51.495855295,-3.142954289,333,
CBEO049-2,51.496211495,-3.142709389,334,
CBEO049-2,51.496423495,-3.142576589,335,
CBEO049-2,51.496559034,-3.142485825,336,
CBEO049-2,51.496559034,-3.142485825,337,
CBEO049-2,51.496724395,-3.142375089,338,
CBEO049-2,51.496776995,-3.142340689,339,
CBEO049-2,51.496893395,-3.142266789,340,
CBEO049-2,51.497185595,-3.142088889,341,
CBEO049-2,51.497322295,-3.142004189,342,
CBEO049-2,51.497397795,-3.141978089,343,
CBEO049-2,51.497486995,-3.141950289,344,
CBEO049-2,51.497511495,-3.141962489,345,
CBEO049-2,51.497550095,-3.141967289,346,
CBEO049-2,51.497587795,-3.141952789,347,
CBEO049-2,51.497617595,-3.141924589,348,
CBEO049-2,51.497641395,-3.141884389,349,
CBEO049-2,51.497664495,-3.141805289,350,
CBEO049-2,51.497704095,-3.141774389,351,
CBEO049-2,51.497760595,-3.141730289,352,
CBEO049-2,51.497839895,-3.141669189,353,
CBEO049-2,51.497969395,-3.141583989,354,
CBEO049-2,51.498030295,-3.141546089,355,
CBEO049-2,51.498466595,-3.141274289,356,
CBEO049-2,51.498512094,-3.141247868,357,
CBEO049-2,51.498512094,-3.141247868,358,
CBEO049-2,51.498583695,-3.141206289,359,
CBEO049-2,51.498755395,-3.141106089,360,
CBEO049-2,51.498949595,-3.141002489,361,
CBEO049-2,51.498966695,-3.140993689,362,
CBEO049-2,51.498983795,-3.140984789,363,
CBEO049-2,51.499024195,-3.140961789,364,
CBEO049-2,51.499095595,-3.140933189,365,
CBEO049-2,51.499177295,-3.140887589,366,
CBEO049-2,51.499537595,-3.140671189,367,
CBEO049-2,51.499640995,-3.140566389,368,
CBEO049-2,51.499729995,-3.140504789,369,
CBEO049-2,51.499885695,-3.140404489,370,
CBEO049-2,51.499981995,-3.140348189,371,
CBEO049-2,51.500066595,-3.140332689,372,
CBEO049-2,51.500175095,-3.140367889,373,
CBEO049-2,51.500245895,-3.140430189,374,
CBEO049-2,51.500279595,-3.140511889,375,
CBEO049-2,51.500334095,-3.140603089,376,
CBEO049-2,51.500372595,-3.140659289,377,
CBEO049-2,51.500415595,-3.140715689,378,
CBEO049-2,51.500458795,-3.140765389,379,
CBEO049-2,51.500490495,-3.140792789,380,
CBEO049-2,51.500521195,-3.140808889,381,
CBEO049-2,51.500551595,-3.140818789,382,
CBEO049-2,51.500581995,-3.140822389,383,
CBEO049-2,51.500625195,-3.140814789,384,
CBEO049-2,51.500659795,-3.140801989,385,
CBEO049-2,51.500691495,-3.140782989,386,
CBEO049-2,51.500727395,-3.140762789,387,
CBEO049-2,51.500785995,-3.140663589,388,
CBEO049-2,51.500808195,-3.140579889,389,
CBEO049-2,51.500841595,-3.140403489,390,
CBEO049-2,51.500846695,-3.140324689,391,
CBEO049-2,51.500827995,-3.140171189,392,
CBEO049-2,51.500821095,-3.140116889,393,
CBEO049-2,51.500831195,-3.140026889,394,
CBEO049-2,51.500825695,-3.139956489,395,
CBEO049-2,51.500823295,-3.139878489,396,
CBEO049-2,51.500827895,-3.139806089,397,
CBEO049-2,51.500839995,-3.139733589,398,
CBEO049-2,51.500857695,-3.139663889,399,
CBEO049-2,51.500877595,-3.139583389,400,
CBEO049-2,51.500916495,-3.139547589,401,
CBEO049-2,51.501184595,-3.139343789,402,
CBEO049-2,51.501229295,-3.139311589,403,
CBEO049-2,51.501273895,-3.139278889,404,
CBEO049-2,51.501350395,-3.139273889,405,
CBEO049-2,51.501433595,-3.139219089,406,
CBEO049-2,51.501586495,-3.139118189,407,
CBEO049-2,51.501757295,-3.139014989,408,
CBEO049-2,51.501787595,-3.138997889,409,
CBEO049-2,51.501854195,-3.138960089,410,
CBEO049-2,51.501897795,-3.138832089,411,
CBEO049-2,51.501971195,-3.138796889,412,
CBEO049-2,51.502088095,-3.138743289,413,
CBEO049-2,51.5021798,-3.138702373,414,
CBEO049-2,51.5021798,-3.138702373,415,
CBEO049-2,51.502204195,-3.138691489,416,
CBEO049-2,51.502360495,-3.138626489,417,
CBEO049-2,51.502523895,-3.138557989,418,
CBEO049-2,51.502603195,-3.138527289,419,
CBEO049-2,51.502822295,-3.138445789,420,
CBEO049-2,51.502908895,-3.138411389,421,
CBEO049-2,51.502961395,-3.138389289,422,
CBEO049-2,51.503014095,-3.138366089,423,
CBEO049-2,51.503067595,-3.138341289,424,
CBEO049-2,51.503151595,-3.138380489,425,
CBEO049-2,51.503214495,-3.138345689,426,
CBEO049-2,51.503253195,-3.138318289,427,
CBEO049-2,51.503298195,-3.138286289,428,
CBEO049-2,51.503378295,-3.138227289,429,
CBEO049-2,51.503446695,-3.138174389,430,
CBEO049-2,51.503456795,-3.138166589,431,
CBEO049-2,51.503516495,-3.138114189,432,
CBEO049-2,51.503555095,-3.138071589,433,
CBEO049-2,51.503580495,-3.137946689,434,
CBEO049-2,51.503636995,-3.137887889,435,
CBEO049-2,51.503689795,-3.137828089,436,
CBEO049-2,51.503759595,-3.137746989,437,
CBEO049-2,51.503819295,-3.137669689,438,
CBEO049-2,51.503874395,-3.137593789,439,
CBEO049-2,51.503986095,-3.137420789,440,
CBEO049-2,51.504061295,-3.137289389,441,
CBEO049-2,51.504171395,-3.137086389,442,
CBEO049-2,51.504292795,-3.136855589,443,
CBEO049-2,51.504384595,-3.136688689,444,
CBEO049-2,51.504465395,-3.136547989,445,
CBEO049-2,51.504541395,-3.136430089,446,
CBEO049-2,51.504599595,-3.136342189,447,
CBEO049-2,51.504876295,-3.135967389,448,
CBEO049-2,51.504995995,-3.135818589,449,
CBEO049-2,51.505109395,-3.135690189,450,
CBEO049-2,51.505214595,-3.135565289,451,
CBEO049-2,51.505568795,-3.135168489,452,
CBEO049-2,51.505578876,-3.135158403,453,
CBEO049-2,51.505578876,-3.135158403,454,
CBEO049-2,51.505736695,-3.135000489,455,
CBEO049-2,51.505875495,-3.134863789,456,
CBEO049-2,51.506051595,-3.134701789,457,
CBEO049-2,51.506221195,-3.134555789,458,
CBEO049-2,51.506667395,-3.134208089,459,
CBEO049-2,51.506857395,-3.134062989,460,
CBEO049-2,51.507009495,-3.133951389,461,
CBEO049-2,51.507140595,-3.133866189,462,
CBEO049-2,51.507310595,-3.133765889,463,
CBEO049-2,51.507455595,-3.133746089,464,
CBEO049-2,51.507673395,-3.133624089,465,
CBEO049-2,51.507764095,-3.133571589,466,
CBEO049-2,51.507851795,-3.133519289,467,
CBEO049-2,51.507923995,-3.133466389,468,
CBEO049-2,51.508035693,-3.133370955,469,
CBEO049-2,51.508035693,-3.133370955,470,
CBEO049-2,51.508085395,-3.133328489,471,
CBEO049-2,51.508164795,-3.133258289,472,
CBEO049-2,51.508239595,-3.133179289,473,
CBEO049-2,51.508275095,-3.133132189,474,
CBEO049-2,51.508297795,-3.133102489,475,
CBEO049-2,51.508314495,-3.133076789,476,
CBEO049-2,51.508369395,-3.132993889,477,
CBEO049-2,51.508491695,-3.132795489,478,
CBEO049-2,51.508520395,-3.132685289,479,
CBEO049-2,51.508587595,-3.132569989,480,
CBEO049-2,51.508677595,-3.132407389,481,
CBEO049-2,51.508791395,-3.132172989,482,
CBEO049-2,51.508905895,-3.131920889,483,
CBEO049-2,51.509038195,-3.131624489,484,
CBEO049-2,51.509047695,-3.131603289,485,
CBEO049-2,51.509129995,-3.131419089,486,
CBEO049-2,51.509198595,-3.131368789,487,
CBEO049-2,51.509286895,-3.131178989,488,
CBEO049-2,51.509313195,-3.131121489,489,
CBEO049-2,51.509335095,-3.131052989,490,
CBEO049-2,51.509466295,-3.130788189,491,
CBEO049-2,51.509524995,-3.130685289,492,
CBEO049-2,51.509578795,-3.130599089,493,
CBEO049-2,51.509633795,-3.130581189,494,
CBEO049-2,51.509686895,-3.130570389,495,
CBEO049-2,51.509760895,-3.130561589,496,
CBEO049-2,51.509888695,-3.130547989,497,
CBEO049-2,51.50989586,-3.130547459,498,
CBEO049-2,51.50989586,-3.130547459,499,
CBEO049-2,51.509991395,-3.130540389,500,
CBEO049-2,51.510022995,-3.130541689,501,
CBEO049-2,51.510046895,-3.130540489,502,
CBEO049-2,51.510065095,-3.130588189,503,
CBEO049-2,51.510088395,-3.130635989,504,
CBEO049-2,51.510118195,-3.130689089,505,
CBEO049-2,51.510138395,-3.130715089,506,
CBEO049-2,51.510170395,-3.130721589,507,
CBEO049-2,51.510202795,-3.130765289,508,
CBEO049-2,51.510248995,-3.130819689,509,
CBEO049-2,51.510295195,-3.130868889,510,
CBEO049-2,51.510393695,-3.130967289,511,
CBEO049-2,51.510465195,-3.131029089,512,
CBEO049-2,51.510547295,-3.131094489,513,
CBEO049-2,51.510617895,-3.131142789,514,
CBEO049-2,51.510667195,-3.131169689,515,
CBEO049-2,51.510702295,-3.131185989,516,
CBEO049-2,51.510752295,-3.131209589,517,
CBEO049-2,51.510798395,-3.131224689,518,
CBEO049-2,51.510853895,-3.131233789,519,
CBEO049-2,51.510899795,-3.131237889,520,
CBEO049-2,51.510955195,-3.131236089,521,
CBEO049-2,51.511109195,-3.131217589,522,
CBEO049-2,51.511298095,-3.131193389,523,
CBEO049-2,51.511568095,-3.131161789,524,
CBEO049-2,51.511671595,-3.131151489,525,
CBEO049-2,51.511829295,-3.131130489,526,
CBEO049-2,51.511903095,-3.131122089,527,
CBEO049-2,51.511985795,-3.131109889,528,
CBEO049-2,51.512071895,-3.131091489,529,
CBEO049-2,51.512124695,-3.131076189,530,
CBEO049-2,51.512250295,-3.131020389,531,
CBEO049-2,51.512345795,-3.130974289,532,
CBEO049-2,51.512404195,-3.130939289,533,
CBEO049-2,51.512467495,-3.130897489,534,
CBEO049-2,51.512520695,-3.130858289,535,
CBEO049-2,51.512579195,-3.130813489,536,
CBEO049-2,51.512627895,-3.130771989,537,
CBEO049-2,51.512688595,-3.130717189,538,
CBEO049-2,51.512772895,-3.130632389,539,
CBEO049-2,51.512851395,-3.130547189,540,
CBEO049-2,51.512917895,-3.130466689,541,
CBEO049-2,51.512966095,-3.130405589,542,
CBEO049-2,51.513019795,-3.130331289,543,
CBEO049-2,51.513063995,-3.130262689,544,
CBEO049-2,51.513119795,-3.130166489,545,
CBEO049-2,51.513163095,-3.130086389,546,
CBEO049-2,51.513219895,-3.129973489,547,
CBEO049-2,51.513274395,-3.129860889,548,
CBEO049-2,51.513302795,-3.129798289,549,
CBEO049-2,51.513340495,-3.129706789,550,
CBEO049-2,51.513379395,-3.129603889,551,
CBEO049-2,51.513401295,-3.129537689,552,
CBEO049-2,51.513443695,-3.129400889,553,
CBEO049-2,51.513443712,-3.129400828,554,
CBEO049-2,51.513443712,-3.129400828,555,
CBEO049-2,51.513478395,-3.129274689,556,
CBEO049-2,51.513512995,-3.129130589,557,
CBEO049-2,51.513558395,-3.128904989,558,
CBEO049-2,51.513701895,-3.128167589,559,
CBEO049-2,51.513830995,-3.127516489,560,
CBEO049-2,51.513846195,-3.127454889,561,
CBEO049-2,51.513878995,-3.127330189,562,
CBEO049-2,51.513914495,-3.127223989,563,
CBEO049-2,51.513949495,-3.127138089,564,
CBEO049-2,51.514003495,-3.127013989,565,
CBEO049-2,51.514041995,-3.126940089,566,
CBEO049-2,51.514102595,-3.126842189,567,
CBEO049-2,51.514137595,-3.126790489,568,
CBEO049-2,51.514167895,-3.126750189,569,
CBEO049-2,51.514209395,-3.126696789,570,
CBEO049-2,51.514327395,-3.126565089,571,
CBEO049-2,51.514479895,-3.126395989,572,
CBEO049-2,51.514595995,-3.126266489,573,
CBEO049-2,51.514736418,-3.126113463,574,
CBEO049-2,51.514736418,-3.126113463,575,
CBEO049-2,51.514737495,-3.126112289,576,
CBEO049-2,51.515166795,-3.125634689,577,
CBEO049-2,51.515183095,-3.125617089,578,
CBEO049-2,51.515370795,-3.125404989,579,
CBEO049-2,51.515490795,-3.125273089,580,
CBEO049-2,51.515809895,-3.124922489,581,
CBEO049-2,51.516124495,-3.124573089,582,
CBEO049-2,51.516228595,-3.124456789,583,
CBEO049-2,51.516375195,-3.124294489,584,
CBEO049-2,51.516508895,-3.124146289,585,
CBEO049-2,51.516739895,-3.123887889,586,
CBEO049-2,51.516822195,-3.123795989,587,
CBEO049-2,51.516839085,-3.123777386,588,
CBEO049-2,51.516839085,-3.123777386,589,
CBEO049-2,51.516920795,-3.123687389,590,
CBEO049-2,51.517009295,-3.123591389,591,
CBEO049-2,51.517115595,-3.123486789,592,
CBEO049-2,51.517240095,-3.123369189,593,
CBEO049-2,51.517482095,-3.123158689,594,
CBEO049-2,51.517627795,-3.123034989,595,
CBEO049-2,51.517726295,-3.122950489,596,
CBEO049-2,51.517945395,-3.122755889,597,
CBEO049-2,51.518130395,-3.122591889,598,
CBEO049-2,51.518368295,-3.122384889,599,
CBEO049-2,51.518565295,-3.122211089,600,
CBEO049-2,51.518889995,-3.121925589,601,
CBEO049-2,51.519104795,-3.121736689,602,
CBEO049-2,51.519152695,-3.121694389,603,
CBEO049-2,51.519204442,-3.121648613,604,
CBEO049-2,51.519204442,-3.121648613,605,
CBEO049-2,51.519230695,-3.121625389,606,
CBEO049-2,51.519275095,-3.121583589,607,
CBEO049-2,51.519310295,-3.121570689,608,
CBEO049-2,51.519360895,-3.121564589,609,
CBEO049-2,51.519400195,-3.121572689,610,
CBEO049-2,51.519444895,-3.121587389,611,
CBEO049-2,51.519466195,-3.121614389,612,
CBEO049-2,51.519504395,-3.121648889,613,
CBEO049-2,51.519549795,-3.121672389,614,
CBEO049-2,51.519588395,-3.121679889,615,
CBEO049-2,51.519626195,-3.121676889,616,
CBEO049-2,51.519681095,-3.121653789,617,
CBEO049-2,51.519725795,-3.121615089,618,
CBEO049-2,51.519773495,-3.121544089,619,
CBEO049-2,51.519804395,-3.121462889,620,
CBEO049-2,51.519819395,-3.121387289,621,
CBEO049-2,51.519823795,-3.121330689,622,
CBEO049-2,51.519820195,-3.121246789,623,
CBEO049-2,51.519803395,-3.121161989,624,
CBEO049-2,51.519773595,-3.121084489,625,
CBEO049-2,51.519734695,-3.121023589,626,
CBEO049-2,51.519812995,-3.120900889,627,
CBEO049-2,51.519864695,-3.120819789,628,
CBEO049-2,51.519932195,-3.120729189,629,
CBEO049-2,51.520006195,-3.120639489,630,
CBEO049-2,51.520014095,-3.120630889,631,
CBEO049-2,51.520088495,-3.120549789,632,
CBEO049-2,51.520153995,-3.120492889,633,
CBEO049-2,51.520224295,-3.120443989,634,
CBEO049-2,51.520310095,-3.120391089,635,
CBEO049-2,51.520505295,-3.120292989,636,
CBEO049-2,51.520825895,-3.120120489,637,
CBEO049-2,51.521015495,-3.120022189,638,
CBEO049-2,51.521252695,-3.119901189,639,
CBEO049-2,51.521378995,-3.119839389,640,
CBEO049-2,51.521495795,-3.119785189,641,
CBEO049-2,51.521583495,-3.119752889,642,
CBEO049-2,51.521597895,-3.119749989,643,
CBEO049-2,51.521657995,-3.119737789,644,
CBEO049-2,51.521740235,-3.119726173,645,
CBEO049-2,51.521740235,-3.119726173,646,
CBEO049-2,51.521746495,-3.119725289,647,
CBEO049-2,51.521948595,-3.119710889,648,
CBEO049-2,51.521994495,-3.119707589,649,
CBEO049-2,51.522158395,-3.119695689,650,
CBEO049-2,51.522194695,-3.119692289,651,
CBEO049-2,51.522361295,-3.119678989,652,
CBEO049-2,51.522452495,-3.119666889,653,
CBEO049-2,51.522559395,-3.119644689,654,
CBEO049-2,51.522624995,-3.119626889,655,
CBEO049-2,51.522702995,-3.119603689,656,
CBEO049-2,51.522782395,-3.119579089,657,
CBEO049-2,51.522849995,-3.119552589,658,
CBEO049-2,51.522895495,-3.119533089,659,
CBEO049-2,51.522940995,-3.119510089,660,
CBEO049-2,51.522985695,-3.119485289,661,
CBEO049-2,51.523049395,-3.119445989,662,
CBEO049-2,51.523233195,-3.119326989,663,
CBEO049-2,51.523501095,-3.119154189,664,
CBEO049-2,51.523701495,-3.119027489,665,
CBEO049-2,51.523767195,-3.118985789,666,
CBEO049-2,51.523899595,-3.118902489,667,
CBEO049-2,51.523975295,-3.118849089,668,
CBEO049-2,51.524039695,-3.118799189,669,
CBEO049-2,51.524096795,-3.118749889,670,
CBEO049-2,51.524196095,-3.118656389,671,
CBEO049-2,51.524307195,-3.118544489,672,
CBEO049-2,51.524415795,-3.118438089,673,
CBEO049-2,51.524466795,-3.118389689,674,
CBEO049-2,51.524529195,-3.118330489,675,
CBEO049-2,51.524624595,-3.118237189,676,
CBEO049-2,51.524708195,-3.118163989,677,
CBEO049-2,51.524813695,-3.118076289,678,
CBEO049-2,51.524963695,-3.117960289,679,
CBEO049-2,51.525014252,-3.11792066,680,
CBEO049-2,51.525014252,-3.11792066,681,
CBEO049-2,51.525075195,-3.117872889,682,
CBEO049-2,51.525187695,-3.117793089,683,
CBEO049-2,51.525316195,-3.117693589,684,
CBEO049-2,51.525474295,-3.117572789,685,
CBEO049-2,51.525651595,-3.117451389,686,
CBEO049-2,51.525743495,-3.117402189,687,
CBEO049-2,51.525839595,-3.117354789,688,
CBEO049-2,51.525993295,-3.117284989,689,
CBEO049-2,51.526098695,-3.117248289,690,
CBEO049-2,51.526241795,-3.117202389,691,
CBEO049-2,51.526401995,-3.117161989,692,
CBEO049-2,51.526627495,-3.117111189,693,
CBEO049-2,51.526814595,-3.117071989,694,
CBEO049-2,51.527002195,-3.117029589,695,
CBEO049-2,51.527103895,-3.117008289,696,
CBEO049-2,51.527223395,-3.116981789,697,
CBEO049-2,51.527394595,-3.116945189,698,
CBEO049-2,51.527584895,-3.116903289,699,
CBEO049-2,51.527789195,-3.116857289,700,
CBEO049-2,51.527898356,-3.116833645,701,
CBEO049-2,51.527898356,-3.116833645,702,
CBEO049-2,51.527965095,-3.116819189,703,
CBEO049-2,51.528166995,-3.116776289,704,
CBEO049-2,51.528230395,-3.116766189,705,
CBEO049-2,51.528301895,-3.116769089,706,
CBEO049-2,51.528360795,-3.116784989,707,
CBEO049-2,51.528418595,-3.116810789,708,
CBEO049-2,51.528494695,-3.116861689,709,
CBEO049-2,51.528568195,-3.116929789,710,
CBEO049-2,51.528620895,-3.116986389,711,
CBEO049-2,51.528677595,-3.117063489,712,
CBEO049-2,51.528716995,-3.117129389,713,
CBEO049-2,51.528753195,-3.117205989,714,
CBEO049-2,51.528792795,-3.117307889,715,
CBEO049-2,51.528813095,-3.117369789,716,
CBEO049-2,51.528827395,-3.117420389,717,
CBEO049-2,51.528841495,-3.117491889,718,
CBEO049-2,51.528857595,-3.117586289,719,
CBEO049-2,51.528894195,-3.117838689,720,
CBEO049-2,51.528933581,-3.118124304,721,
CBEO049-2,51.528933581,-3.118124304,722,
CBEO049-2,51.528934695,-3.118132389,723,
CBEO049-2,51.528948495,-3.118238189,724,
CBEO049-2,51.528992995,-3.118575889,725,
CBEO049-2,51.529009695,-3.118689489,726,
CBEO049-2,51.529051195,-3.118990289,727,
CBEO049-2,51.529081095,-3.119230689,728,
CBEO049-2,51.529101695,-3.119411389,729,
CBEO049-2,51.529107395,-3.119496589,730,
CBEO049-2,51.529115295,-3.119640989,731,
CBEO049-2,51.529118695,-3.119749989,732,
CBEO049-2,51.529121295,-3.119878189,733,
CBEO049-2,51.529117495,-3.120064589,734,
CBEO049-2,51.529107295,-3.120212289,735,
CBEO049-2,51.529089595,-3.120368089,736,
CBEO049-2,51.529064395,-3.120533789,737,
CBEO049-2,51.529036449,-3.120678096,738,
CBEO049-2,51.529036449,-3.120678096,739,
CBEO049-2,51.529031395,-3.120704189,740,
CBEO049-2,51.529008895,-3.120806589,741,
CBEO049-2,51.528990395,-3.120877389,742,
CBEO049-2,51.528956395,-3.120994789,743,
CBEO049-2,51.528913095,-3.121127989,744,
CBEO049-2,51.528854795,-3.121298489,745,
CBEO049-2,51.528791395,-3.121476489,746,
CBEO049-2,51.528690495,-3.121753189,747,
CBEO049-2,51.528621295,-3.121947989,748,
CBEO049-2,51.528534595,-3.122185589,749,
CBEO049-2,51.528491595,-3.122303989,750,
CBEO049-2,51.528404695,-3.122545689,751,
CBEO049-2,51.528322595,-3.122772489,752,
CBEO049-2,51.528265195,-3.122935189,753,
CBEO049-2,51.528221195,-3.123057989,754,
CBEO049-2,51.528166295,-3.123212289,755,
CBEO049-2,51.528129395,-3.123312089,756,
CBEO049-2,51.528084895,-3.123417189,757,
CBEO049-2,51.528041395,-3.123504389,758,
CBEO049-2,51.527988795,-3.123598889,759,
CBEO049-2,51.527930995,-3.123690789,760,
CBEO049-2,51.527878595,-3.123768689,761,
CBEO049-2,51.527818695,-3.123845989,762,
CBEO049-2,51.527765495,-3.123909489,763,
CBEO049-2,51.527718595,-3.123960989,764,
CBEO049-2,51.527668195,-3.124008989,765,
CBEO049-2,51.527478295,-3.124178789,766,
CBEO049-2,51.527293895,-3.124343589,767,
CBEO049-2,51.527292594,-3.124344715,768,
CBEO049-2,51.527292594,-3.124344715,769,
CBEO049-2,51.527239495,-3.124390689,770,
CBEO049-2,51.527015295,-3.124585389,771,
CBEO049-2,51.526846395,-3.124734789,772,
CBEO049-2,51.526711595,-3.124853789,773,
CBEO049-2,51.526609595,-3.124938789,774,
CBEO049-2,51.526567095,-3.124965089,775,
CBEO049-2,51.526520595,-3.124994189,776,
CBEO049-2,51.526472395,-3.125017189,777,
CBEO049-2,51.526416295,-3.125030789,778,
CBEO049-2,51.526353195,-3.125036389,779,
CBEO049-2,51.526276695,-3.125030689,780,
CBEO049-2,51.526187295,-3.125006289,781,
CBEO049-2,51.526124295,-3.124980589,782,
CBEO049-2,51.526084195,-3.124958089,783,
CBEO049-2,51.526059795,-3.124944389,784,
CBEO049-2,51.525979895,-3.124872589,785,
CBEO049-2,51.525963395,-3.124928689,786,
CBEO049-2,51.525883695,-3.125200589,787,
CBEO049-2,51.525719595,-3.125770689,788,
CBEO049-2,51.525692387,-3.125864633,789,
CBEO049-2,51.525692387,-3.125864633,790,
CBEO049-2,51.525646695,-3.126022389,791,
CBEO049-2,51.525548595,-3.126336189,792,
CBEO049-2,51.525513595,-3.126443489,793,
CBEO049-2,51.525430995,-3.126697489,794,
CBEO049-2,51.525377895,-3.126854389,795,
CBEO049-2,51.525343995,-3.126941689,796,
CBEO049-2,51.525278995,-3.127094289,797,
CBEO049-2,51.525228195,-3.127205089,798,
CBEO049-2,51.525164595,-3.127332589,799,
CBEO049-2,51.525097495,-3.127451289,800,
CBEO049-2,51.524994895,-3.127623289,801,
CBEO049-2,51.524910821,-3.127764858,802,
CBEO049-2,51.524910821,-3.127764858,803,
CBEO049-2,51.524903795,-3.127776689,804,
CBEO049-2,51.524767195,-3.127999489,805,
CBEO049-2,51.524649395,-3.128193589,806,
CBEO049-2,51.524431595,-3.128547489,807,
CBEO049-2,51.524392295,-3.128611389,808,
CBEO049-2,51.524226395,-3.128865589,809,
CBEO049-2,51.524025795,-3.129151889,810,
CBEO049-2,51.523564095,-3.129814689,811,
CBEO049-2,51.523505995,-3.129898089,812,
CBEO049-2,51.523415464,-3.130029137,813,
CBEO049-2,51.523415464,-3.130029137,814,
CBEO049-2,51.523286795,-3.130215389,815,
CBEO049-2,51.523078695,-3.130514989,816,
CBEO049-2,51.523004095,-3.130623189,817,
CBEO049-2,51.522930495,-3.130717889,818,
CBEO049-2,51.522866995,-3.130792289,819,
CBEO049-2,51.522802795,-3.130858989,820,
CBEO049-2,51.522727795,-3.130929989,821,
CBEO049-2,51.522644195,-3.131003389,822,
CBEO049-2,51.522600795,-3.131034589,823,
CBEO049-2,51.522551495,-3.131070589,824,
CBEO049-2,51.522388795,-3.131163689,825,
CBEO049-2,51.522234495,-3.131239689,826,
CBEO049-2,51.521790195,-3.131462589,827,
CBEO049-2,51.521477495,-3.131613289,828,
CBEO049-2,51.521421936,-3.131640633,829,
CBEO049-2,51.521421936,-3.131640633,830,
CBEO049-2,51.520446895,-3.132120489,831,
CBEO049-2,51.519452804,-3.132615251,832,
CBEO049-2,51.519452804,-3.132615251,833,
CBEO049-2,51.519294195,-3.132694189,834,
CBEO049-2,51.519162095,-3.132758789,835,
CBEO049-2,51.519086695,-3.132788589,836,
CBEO049-2,51.519010995,-3.132807489,837,
CBEO049-2,51.518919795,-3.132818289,838,
CBEO049-2,51.518824295,-3.132824389,839,
CBEO049-2,51.518750895,-3.132819089,840,
CBEO049-2,51.518679095,-3.132807589,841,
CBEO049-2,51.518609695,-3.132787589,842,
CBEO049-2,51.518549795,-3.132763789,843,
CBEO049-2,51.518396195,-3.132688789,844,
CBEO049-2,51.518226995,-3.132600289,845,
CBEO049-2,51.517960095,-3.132465989,846,
CBEO049-2,51.517842595,-3.132404889,847,
CBEO049-2,51.517776795,-3.132366089,848,
CBEO049-2,51.517721095,-3.132329889,849,
CBEO049-2,51.517653795,-3.132276289,850,
CBEO049-2,51.517586495,-3.132213089,851,
CBEO049-2,51.517530695,-3.132150689,852,
CBEO049-2,51.517462895,-3.132066189,853,
CBEO049-2,51.517337295,-3.131892189,854,
CBEO049-2,51.517206895,-3.131710189,855,
CBEO049-2,51.517092295,-3.131550989,856,
CBEO049-2,51.517003395,-3.131437889,857,
CBEO049-2,51.516915095,-3.131333289,858,
CBEO049-2,51.516789395,-3.131196289,859,
CBEO049-2,51.516655195,-3.131095589,860,
CBEO049-2,51.516526895,-3.131002789,861,
CBEO049-2,51.516409995,-3.130942489,862,
CBEO049-2,51.516290995,-3.130894189,863,
CBEO049-2,51.516167595,-3.130854089,864,
CBEO049-2,51.516048895,-3.130830089,865,
CBEO049-2,51.515940695,-3.130813789,866,
CBEO049-2,51.515860395,-3.130807389,867,
CBEO049-2,51.515772095,-3.130805989,868,
CBEO049-2,51.515678095,-3.130806389,869,
CBEO049-2,51.515548395,-3.130818289,870,
CBEO049-2,51.515529142,-3.130819874,871,
CBEO049-2,51.515529142,-3.130819874,872,
CBEO049-2,51.515451195,-3.130826289,873,
CBEO049-2,51.515345795,-3.130844489,874,
CBEO049-2,51.515216495,-3.130869389,875,
CBEO049-2,51.515054895,-3.130907789,876,
CBEO049-2,51.514887495,-3.130942689,877,
CBEO049-2,51.514749295,-3.130970589,878,
CBEO049-2,51.514622295,-3.130989989,879,
CBEO049-2,51.514477595,-3.131010589,880,
CBEO049-2,51.514295395,-3.131035089,881,
CBEO049-2,51.514118195,-3.131056289,882,
CBEO049-2,51.513904695,-3.131079089,883,
CBEO049-2,51.513722295,-3.131095589,884,
CBEO049-2,51.513521595,-3.131110489,885,
CBEO049-2,51.513391295,-3.131120189,886,
CBEO049-2,51.513322795,-3.131120689,887,
CBEO049-2,51.513256095,-3.131109689,888,
CBEO049-2,51.513188395,-3.131081689,889,
CBEO049-2,51.513140495,-3.131052289,890,
CBEO049-2,51.513085895,-3.131004489,891,
CBEO049-2,51.513030195,-3.130941989,892,
CBEO049-2,51.512996795,-3.130892289,893,
CBEO049-2,51.512964395,-3.130831189,894,
CBEO049-2,51.512927995,-3.130741389,895,
CBEO049-2,51.512870595,-3.130591489,896,
CBEO049-2,51.512851395,-3.130547189,897,
CBEO049-2,51.512772895,-3.130632389,898,
CBEO049-2,51.512688595,-3.130717189,899,
CBEO049-2,51.512627895,-3.130771989,900,
CBEO049-2,51.51258176,-3.130811304,901,
CBEO049-2,51.51258176,-3.130811304,902,
CBEO049-2,51.512579195,-3.130813489,903,
CBEO049-2,51.512520695,-3.130858289,904,
CBEO049-2,51.512467495,-3.130897489,905,
CBEO049-2,51.512404195,-3.130939289,906,
CBEO049-2,51.512345795,-3.130974289,907,
CBEO049-2,51.512250295,-3.131020389,908,
CBEO049-2,51.512124695,-3.131076189,909,
CBEO049-2,51.512071895,-3.131091489,910,
CBEO049-2,51.511985795,-3.131109889,911,
CBEO049-2,51.511903095,-3.131122089,912,
CBEO049-2,51.511829295,-3.131130489,913,
CBEO049-2,51.511671595,-3.131151489,914,
CBEO049-2,51.511568095,-3.131161789,915,
CBEO049-2,51.511316801,-3.1311912,916,
CBEO049-2,51.511316801,-3.1311912,917,
CBEO049-2,51.511298095,-3.131193389,918,
CBEO049-2,51.511109195,-3.131217589,919,
CBEO049-2,51.510955195,-3.131236089,920,
CBEO049-2,51.510899795,-3.131237889,921,
CBEO049-2,51.510853895,-3.131233789,922,
CBEO049-2,51.510798395,-3.131224689,923,
CBEO049-2,51.510752295,-3.131209589,924,
CBEO049-2,51.510702295,-3.131185989,925,
CBEO049-2,51.510667195,-3.131169689,926,
CBEO049-2,51.510617895,-3.131142789,927,
CBEO049-2,51.510547295,-3.131094489,928,
CBEO049-2,51.510465195,-3.131029089,929,
CBEO049-2,51.510393695,-3.130967289,930,
CBEO049-2,51.510295195,-3.130868889,931,
CBEO049-2,51.510248995,-3.130819689,932,
CBEO049-2,51.510202795,-3.130765289,933,
CBEO049-2,51.510170395,-3.130721589,934,
CBEO049-2,51.510165295,-3.130677489,935,
CBEO049-2,51.510136095,-3.130612189,936,
CBEO049-2,51.510109595,-3.130547589,937,
CBEO049-2,51.510090495,-3.130476589,938,
CBEO049-2,51.510083095,-3.130429689,939,
CBEO049-2,51.510077095,-3.130345189,940,
CBEO049-2,51.510062595,-3.130037589,941,
CBEO049-2,51.510056795,-3.129982889,942,
CBEO049-2,51.510050695,-3.129941989,943,
CBEO049-2,51.510032695,-3.129908989,944,
CBEO049-2,51.509988595,-3.129896989,945,
CBEO049-2,51.509934595,-3.129811389,946,
CBEO049-2,51.509798395,-3.130044089,947,
CBEO049-2,51.509556195,-3.130475689,948,
CBEO049-2,51.509489595,-3.130597089,949,
CBEO049-2,51.509402395,-3.130771189,950,
CBEO049-2,51.509343495,-3.130890789,951,
CBEO049-2,51.509247695,-3.131086789,952,
CBEO049-2,51.509235095,-3.131114289,953,
CBEO049-2,51.509215595,-3.131158989,954,
CBEO049-2,51.509144695,-3.131315389,955,
CBEO049-2,51.509129995,-3.131419089,956,
CBEO049-2,51.509047695,-3.131603289,957,
CBEO049-2,51.509038195,-3.131624489,958,
CBEO049-2,51.508905895,-3.131920889,959,
CBEO049-2,51.508791395,-3.132172989,960,
CBEO049-2,51.508677595,-3.132407389,961,
CBEO049-2,51.508587595,-3.132569989,962,
CBEO049-2,51.508520395,-3.132685289,963,
CBEO049-2,51.508449095,-3.132725789,964,
CBEO049-2,51.508325995,-3.132904689,965,
CBEO049-2,51.508234895,-3.133017789,966,
CBEO049-2,51.508208995,-3.133048289,967,
CBEO049-2,51.508105595,-3.133168789,968,
CBEO049-2,51.508059695,-3.133215189,969,
CBEO049-2,51.508005327,-3.133263211,970,
CBEO049-2,51.508005327,-3.133263211,971,
CBEO049-2,51.507944895,-3.133316589,972,
CBEO049-2,51.507878995,-3.133368689,973,
CBEO049-2,51.507808695,-3.133414689,974,
CBEO049-2,51.507689095,-3.133489289,975,
CBEO049-2,51.507436095,-3.133634089,976,
CBEO049-2,51.507310595,-3.133765889,977,
CBEO049-2,51.507140595,-3.133866189,978,
CBEO049-2,51.507009495,-3.133951389,979,
CBEO049-2,51.506857395,-3.134062989,980,
CBEO049-2,51.506667395,-3.134208089,981,
CBEO049-2,51.506221195,-3.134555789,982,
CBEO049-2,51.506051595,-3.134701789,983,
CBEO049-2,51.505875495,-3.134863789,984,
CBEO049-2,51.505736695,-3.135000489,985,
CBEO049-2,51.505568795,-3.135168489,986,
CBEO049-2,51.505214595,-3.135565289,987,
CBEO049-2,51.505109395,-3.135690189,988,
CBEO049-2,51.504995995,-3.135818589,989,
CBEO049-2,51.50491086,-3.135924422,990,
CBEO049-2,51.50491086,-3.135924422,991,
CBEO049-2,51.504876295,-3.135967389,992,
CBEO049-2,51.504599595,-3.136342189,993,
CBEO049-2,51.504541395,-3.136430089,994,
CBEO049-2,51.504465395,-3.136547989,995,
CBEO049-2,51.504384595,-3.136688689,996,
CBEO049-2,51.504292795,-3.136855589,997,
CBEO049-2,51.504171395,-3.137086389,998,
CBEO049-2,51.504061295,-3.137289389,999,
CBEO049-2,51.503986095,-3.137420789,1000,
CBEO049-2,51.503874395,-3.137593789,1001,
CBEO049-2,51.503819295,-3.137669689,1002,
CBEO049-2,51.503759595,-3.137746989,1003,
CBEO049-2,51.503689795,-3.137828089,1004,
CBEO049-2,51.503636995,-3.137887889,1005,
CBEO049-2,51.503580495,-3.137946689,1006,
CBEO049-2,51.503509095,-3.137953089,1007,
CBEO049-2,51.503375395,-3.138070289,1008,
CBEO049-2,51.503299195,-3.138131389,1009,
CBEO049-2,51.503196795,-3.138202189,1010,
CBEO049-2,51.503125695,-3.138248289,1011,
CBEO049-2,51.503067595,-3.138341289,1012,
CBEO049-2,51.503014095,-3.138366089,1013,
CBEO049-2,51.502961395,-3.138389289,1014,
CBEO049-2,51.502908895,-3.138411389,1015,
CBEO049-2,51.502822295,-3.138445789,1016,
CBEO049-2,51.502603195,-3.138527289,1017,
CBEO049-2,51.502523895,-3.138557989,1018,
CBEO049-2,51.502360495,-3.138626489,1019,
CBEO049-2,51.502204195,-3.138691489,1020,
CBEO049-2,51.502088095,-3.138743289,1021,
CBEO049-2,51.501971195,-3.138796889,1022,
CBEO049-2,51.501897795,-3.138832089,1023,
CBEO049-2,51.501835495,-3.138813389,1024,
CBEO049-2,51.501691195,-3.138913289,1025,
CBEO049-2,51.501672795,-3.138926289,1026,
CBEO049-2,51.501652295,-3.138940789,1027,
CBEO049-2,51.501565095,-3.139003789,1028,
CBEO049-2,51.501540895,-3.139022189,1029,
CBEO049-2,51.501436195,-3.139102689,1030,
CBEO049-2,51.501329895,-3.139184189,1031,
CBEO049-2,51.501273895,-3.139278889,1032,
CBEO049-2,51.501229295,-3.139311589,1033,
CBEO049-2,51.501184595,-3.139343789,1034,
CBEO049-2,51.500916495,-3.139547589,1035,
CBEO049-2,51.500877595,-3.139583389,1036,
CBEO049-2,51.500823495,-3.139572789,1037,
CBEO049-2,51.500797795,-3.139631189,1038,
CBEO049-2,51.500724395,-3.139699789,1039,
CBEO049-2,51.500678395,-3.139740689,1040,
CBEO049-2,51.500637795,-3.139770189,1041,
CBEO049-2,51.500571295,-3.139808589,1042,
CBEO049-2,51.500489195,-3.139806789,1043,
CBEO049-2,51.500445995,-3.139808389,1044,
CBEO049-2,51.500416595,-3.139812589,1045,
CBEO049-2,51.500385595,-3.139822989,1046,
CBEO049-2,51.500355395,-3.139843089,1047,
CBEO049-2,51.500314995,-3.139878189,1048,
CBEO049-2,51.500264295,-3.139929089,1049,
CBEO049-2,51.500067395,-3.140094389,1050,
CBEO049-2,51.499968595,-3.140163089,1051,
CBEO049-2,51.499686395,-3.140339889,1052,
CBEO049-2,51.499306695,-3.140579889,1053,
CBEO049-2,51.499289495,-3.140590789,1054,
CBEO049-2,51.499160595,-3.140668289,1055,
CBEO049-2,51.499064695,-3.140718989,1056,
CBEO049-2,51.498949095,-3.140785389,1057,
CBEO049-2,51.498570599,-3.141019952,1058,
CBEO049-2,51.498570599,-3.141019952,1059,
CBEO049-2,51.498276695,-3.141202089,1060,
CBEO049-2,51.498123195,-3.141299289,1061,
CBEO049-2,51.497814195,-3.141487289,1062,
CBEO049-2,51.497683895,-3.141547089,1063,
CBEO049-2,51.497570895,-3.141574389,1064,
CBEO049-2,51.497531295,-3.141568689,1065,
CBEO049-2,51.497492695,-3.141583389,1066,
CBEO049-2,51.497472895,-3.141599789,1067,
CBEO049-2,51.497442095,-3.141645189,1068,
CBEO049-2,51.497429095,-3.141678089,1069,
CBEO049-2,51.497360595,-3.141747289,1070,
CBEO049-2,51.497207195,-3.141870289,1071,
CBEO049-2,51.497055995,-3.141965789,1072,
CBEO049-2,51.496859695,-3.142087389,1073,
CBEO049-2,51.496812795,-3.142116389,1074,
CBEO049-2,51.496477895,-3.142344589,1075,
CBEO049-2,51.496439895,-3.142368989,1076,
CBEO049-2,51.496208495,-3.142510789,1077,
CBEO049-2,51.496008095,-3.142643789,1078,
CBEO049-2,51.495952995,-3.142678389,1079,
CBEO049-2,51.495913676,-3.142706675,1080,
CBEO049-2,51.495913676,-3.142706675,1081,
CBEO049-2,51.495661495,-3.142888089,1082,
CBEO049-2,51.495644095,-3.142900989,1083,
CBEO049-2,51.495618395,-3.142919989,1084,
CBEO049-2,51.495554895,-3.142967289,1085,
CBEO049-2,51.495478495,-3.143024289,1086,
CBEO049-2,51.495397695,-3.143080589,1087,
CBEO049-2,51.495287195,-3.143162589,1088,
CBEO049-2,51.495268295,-3.143178089,1089,
CBEO049-2,51.495115795,-3.143302489,1090,
CBEO049-2,51.495013995,-3.143386389,1091,
CBEO049-2,51.494696595,-3.143671289,1092,
CBEO049-2,51.494335595,-3.144011789,1093,
CBEO049-2,51.494050095,-3.144281889,1094,
CBEO049-2,51.494029795,-3.144301289,1095,
CBEO049-2,51.494009395,-3.144320589,1096,
CBEO049-2,51.493878095,-3.144445489,1097,
CBEO049-2,51.493765995,-3.144573989,1098,
CBEO049-2,51.493558595,-3.144863089,1099,
CBEO049-2,51.493433595,-3.145037289,1100,
CBEO049-2,51.49336157,-3.145160753,1101,
CBEO049-2,51.49336157,-3.145160753,1102,
CBEO049-2,51.493176095,-3.145478689,1103,
CBEO049-2,51.492765795,-3.146222089,1104,
CBEO049-2,51.492510295,-3.146721989,1105,
CBEO049-2,51.492498095,-3.146747689,1106,
CBEO049-2,51.492475895,-3.146791989,1107,
CBEO049-2,51.492350195,-3.147037689,1108,
CBEO049-2,51.492213695,-3.147317789,1109,
CBEO049-2,51.491952395,-3.147879189,1110,
CBEO049-2,51.491778833,-3.148282161,1111,
CBEO049-2,51.491778833,-3.148282161,1112,
CBEO049-2,51.491764995,-3.148314289,1113,
CBEO049-2,51.491735995,-3.148486889,1114,
CBEO049-2,51.491675295,-3.148641389,1115,
CBEO049-2,51.491628195,-3.148766189,1116,
CBEO049-2,51.491578295,-3.148907889,1117,
CBEO049-2,51.491521595,-3.149090089,1118,
CBEO049-2,51.491473095,-3.149265189,1119,
CBEO049-2,51.491427895,-3.149435889,1120,
CBEO049-2,51.491368595,-3.149664189,1121,
CBEO049-2,51.491293695,-3.149824689,1122,
CBEO049-2,51.491209095,-3.150163389,1123,
CBEO049-2,51.491170995,-3.150398789,1124,
CBEO049-2,51.491163495,-3.150447889,1125,
CBEO049-2,51.491146695,-3.150573089,1126,
CBEO049-2,51.491132595,-3.150707589,1127,
CBEO049-2,51.491120395,-3.150995589,1128,
CBEO049-2,51.491115695,-3.151141389,1129,
CBEO049-2,51.491112095,-3.151255589,1130,
CBEO049-2,51.491135895,-3.151559789,1131,
CBEO049-2,51.491130595,-3.151843789,1132,
CBEO049-2,51.491127495,-3.152173889,1133,
CBEO049-2,51.491135195,-3.152443689,1134,
CBEO049-2,51.491152195,-3.152648189,1135,
CBEO049-2,51.491176695,-3.152921989,1136,
CBEO049-2,51.491208495,-3.153207989,1137,
CBEO049-2,51.491210495,-3.153375689,1138,
CBEO049-2,51.491234895,-3.153585189,1139,
CBEO049-2,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1140,
CBEO049-2,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1141,
CBEO049-2,51.491278695,-3.153873789,1142,
CBEO049-2,51.491367695,-3.154556089,1143,
CBEO049-2,51.491369795,-3.154579189,1144,
CBEO049-2,51.491384295,-3.154712589,1145,
CBEO049-2,51.491406295,-3.154918689,1146,
CBEO049-2,51.491419795,-3.155081389,1147,
CBEO049-2,51.491399095,-3.155366789,1148,
CBEO049-2,51.491358195,-3.155569589,1149,
CBEO049-2,51.491245095,-3.155838089,1150,
CBEO049-2,51.491151495,-3.155967989,1151,
CBEO049-2,51.491097095,-3.156054089,1152,
CBEO049-2,51.490981595,-3.156213489,1153,
CBEO049-2,51.490830595,-3.156405789,1154,
CBEO049-2,51.490684195,-3.156564989,1155,
CBEO049-2,51.490418395,-3.156820589,1156,
CBEO049-2,51.490206895,-3.157018089,1157,
CBEO049-2,51.489938895,-3.157247789,1158,
CBEO049-2,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1159,
CBEO049-2,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1160,
CBEO049-2,51.489526795,-3.157608489,1161,
CBEO049-2,51.489307995,-3.157796189,1162,
CBEO049-2,51.489090195,-3.157964289,1163,
CBEO049-2,51.488945895,-3.158085989,1164,
CBEO049-2,51.488914695,-3.158112289,1165,
CBEO049-2,51.488885495,-3.158137589,1166,
CBEO049-2,51.488165295,-3.158762289,1167,
CBEO049-2,51.488067095,-3.158852389,1168,
CBEO049-2,51.487959395,-3.158954989,1169,
CBEO049-2,51.487799395,-3.159146889,1170,
CBEO049-2,51.487636795,-3.159341889,1171,
CBEO049-2,51.487424695,-3.159609389,1172,
CBEO049-2,51.487379095,-3.159666989,1173,
CBEO049-2,51.487328595,-3.159676989,1174,
CBEO049-2,51.487294995,-3.159719189,1175,
CBEO049-2,51.487270395,-3.159750189,1176,
CBEO049-2,51.487076495,-3.160026989,1177,
CBEO049-2,51.486670495,-3.160624389,1178,
CBEO049-2,51.486553095,-3.160811889,1179,
CBEO049-2,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1180,
CBEO049-2,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1181,
CBEO049-2,51.486355895,-3.161131789,1182,
CBEO049-2,51.486298095,-3.161241689,1183,
CBEO049-2,51.486260895,-3.161314889,1184,
CBEO049-2,51.486220095,-3.161401189,1185,
CBEO049-2,51.486189795,-3.161464089,1186,
CBEO049-2,51.486106795,-3.161630989,1187,
CBEO049-2,51.486008395,-3.161872889,1188,
CBEO049-2,51.485904995,-3.162135289,1189,
CBEO049-2,51.485812595,-3.162376189,1190,
CBEO049-2,51.485707195,-3.162663789,1191,
CBEO049-2,51.485517495,-3.163189589,1192,
CBEO049-2,51.485441795,-3.163395789,1193,
CBEO049-2,51.485387995,-3.163593289,1194,
CBEO049-2,51.485322195,-3.163781689,1195,
CBEO049-2,51.485272895,-3.163921689,1196,
CBEO049-2,51.485193095,-3.164193689,1197,
CBEO049-2,51.485139995,-3.164346789,1198,
CBEO049-2,51.485067095,-3.164554689,1199,
CBEO049-2,51.485056295,-3.164581589,1200,
CBEO049-2,51.485039495,-3.164625889,1201,
CBEO049-2,51.484970695,-3.164770589,1202,
CBEO049-2,51.484930495,-3.164864989,1203,
CBEO049-2,51.484870395,-3.165019589,1204,
CBEO049-2,51.484813595,-3.165187089,1205,
CBEO049-2,51.484718495,-3.165465289,1206,
CBEO049-2,51.484686895,-3.165576289,1207,
CBEO049-2,51.484649195,-3.165683789,1208,
CBEO049-2,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1209,
CBEO049-2,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1210,
CBEO049-2,51.484446995,-3.166250089,1211,
CBEO049-2,51.484420795,-3.166322089,1212,
CBEO049-2,51.484369595,-3.166469489,1213,
CBEO049-2,51.484351895,-3.166519389,1214,
CBEO049-2,51.484283295,-3.166705889,1215,
CBEO049-2,51.484214295,-3.166875489,1216,
CBEO049-2,51.484140895,-3.167043289,1217,
CBEO049-2,51.484072095,-3.167198289,1218,
CBEO049-2,51.483974895,-3.167424289,1219,
CBEO049-2,51.483821895,-3.167775889,1220,
CBEO049-2,51.483820495,-3.167779089,1221,
CBEO049-2,51.483799095,-3.167827789,1222,
CBEO049-2,51.483778995,-3.167874789,1223,
CBEO049-2,51.483714395,-3.168020689,1224,
CBEO049-2,51.483672995,-3.168132789,1225,
CBEO049-2,51.483581895,-3.168352389,1226,
CBEO049-2,51.483400095,-3.168785889,1227,
CBEO049-2,51.483366395,-3.168872789,1228,
CBEO049-2,51.483304595,-3.169025889,1229,
CBEO049-2,51.483242195,-3.169201589,1230,
CBEO049-2,51.483202695,-3.169330089,1231,
CBEO049-2,51.483180395,-3.169401889,1232,
CBEO049-2,51.483142795,-3.169545089,1233,
CBEO049-2,51.483113595,-3.169684089,1234,
CBEO049-2,51.483097295,-3.169782389,1235,
CBEO049-2,51.483086895,-3.169850489,1236,
CBEO049-2,51.483076695,-3.169938189,1237,
CBEO049-2,51.483065195,-3.170059989,1238,
CBEO049-2,51.483055195,-3.170248989,1239,
CBEO049-2,51.483052195,-3.170432389,1240,
CBEO049-2,51.483053195,-3.170539789,1241,
CBEO049-2,51.483062595,-3.170753589,1242,
CBEO049-2,51.483069795,-3.170839589,1243,
CBEO049-2,51.483079795,-3.170939789,1244,
CBEO049-2,51.483094795,-3.171051789,1245,
CBEO049-2,51.483114095,-3.171172889,1246,
CBEO049-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,1247,
CBEO049-2,51.483091395,-3.171396989,1248,
CBEO049-2,51.483064295,-3.171352189,1249,
CBEO049-2,51.483041095,-3.171331989,1250,
CBEO049-2,51.482955695,-3.171359489,1251,
CBEO049-2,51.482929295,-3.171357289,1252,
CBEO049-2,51.482852795,-3.171352789,1253,
CBEO049-2,51.482781395,-3.171362689,1254,
CBEO049-2,51.482720595,-3.171333089,1255,
CBEO049-2,51.482600395,-3.171267789,1256,
CBEO049-2,51.482514495,-3.171217489,1257,
CBEO049-2,51.482244595,-3.171066789,1258,
CBEO049-2,51.482198595,-3.171040989,1259,
CBEO049-2,51.482125895,-3.171000789,1260,
CBEO049-2,51.482104095,-3.170988589,1261,
CBEO049-2,51.482023295,-3.170947489,1262,
CBEO049-2,51.481967895,-3.170918389,1263,
CBEO049-2,51.481932595,-3.170899789,1264,
CBEO049-2,51.481811795,-3.170834889,1265,
CBEO049-2,51.481501395,-3.170650789,1266,
CBEO049-2,51.481449536,-3.170621691,1267,
CBEO049-2,51.481449536,-3.170621691,1268,
CBEO049-2,51.481425295,-3.170608089,1269,
CBEO049-2,51.481374795,-3.170581889,1270,
CBEO049-2,51.481316195,-3.170562489,1271,
CBEO049-2,51.481272395,-3.170556489,1272,
CBEO049-2,51.481201895,-3.170557789,1273,
CBEO049-2,51.481150295,-3.170569389,1274,
CBEO049-2,51.481096595,-3.170593289,1275,
CBEO049-2,51.481034295,-3.170631589,1276,
CBEO049-2,51.481018095,-3.170641589,1277,
CBEO049-2,51.480949995,-3.170703989,1278,
CBEO049-2,51.480761295,-3.170965489,1279,
CBEO049-2,51.480583395,-3.171232089,1280,
CBEO049-2,51.480541595,-3.171287189,1281,
CBEO049-2,51.480499695,-3.171342289,1282,
CBEO049-2,51.480456295,-3.171393289,1283,
CBEO049-2,51.480442195,-3.171409889,1284,
CBEO049-2,51.480390095,-3.171482689,1285,
CBEO049-2,51.480425595,-3.171516189,1286,
CBEO049-2,51.480497695,-3.171584489,1287,
CBEO049-2,51.480543595,-3.171630789,1288,
CBEO049-2,51.480601495,-3.171692589,1289,
CBEO049-2,51.480684595,-3.171742689,1290,
CBEO049-2,51.480725599,-3.171783923,1291,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480725599,-3.171783923,0,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480773595,-3.171832189,1,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,2,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,3,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,4,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,5,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,6,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,7,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,8,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,9,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,10,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,11,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,12,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,13,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,14,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,15,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,16,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,17,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,18,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,19,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,20,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,21,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,22,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,23,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,24,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,25,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,26,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,27,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,28,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,29,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,30,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,31,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,32,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,33,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,34,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,35,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,36,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,37,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,38,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,39,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,40,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,41,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,42,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,43,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,44,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,45,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,46,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,47,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,48,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,49,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,50,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,51,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,52,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,53,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,54,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,55,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,56,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,57,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,58,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,59,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,60,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,61,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483902495,-3.167918189,62,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483930995,-3.167850289,63,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,64,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,65,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484062895,-3.167536789,66,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484278495,-3.167029089,67,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484353595,-3.166847189,68,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484371495,-3.166801989,69,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484471295,-3.166526089,70,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484509995,-3.166414589,71,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484666695,-3.165952789,72,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484690395,-3.165886189,73,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484783095,-3.165621589,74,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484891395,-3.165302389,75,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484902695,-3.165272689,76,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484918295,-3.165230089,77,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484972395,-3.165088189,78,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485016495,-3.164965289,79,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485109195,-3.164741389,80,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485162695,-3.164589389,81,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485530995,-3.163468589,82,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485567139,-3.163339526,83,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485567139,-3.163339526,84,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485600895,-3.163218989,85,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485612495,-3.163177489,86,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485754995,-3.162779789,87,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485853395,-3.162519589,88,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485976295,-3.162209689,89,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486034395,-3.162064989,90,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486117495,-3.161870289,91,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486208495,-3.161662789,92,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486262595,-3.161543189,93,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486353295,-3.161354889,94,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486583395,-3.160936489,95,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486617295,-3.160792989,96,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486662995,-3.160715289,97,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486670495,-3.160624389,98,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486661895,-3.160577589,99,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486656695,-3.160548989,100,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486654795,-3.160512889,101,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486654595,-3.160481789,102,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486661495,-3.160417289,103,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486674595,-3.160341589,104,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486689695,-3.160263989,105,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486760327,-3.159927415,106,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486760327,-3.159927415,107,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486825995,-3.159614489,108,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486863495,-3.159440089,109,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486875895,-3.159382089,110,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486884795,-3.159336589,111,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486921895,-3.159176389,112,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486959695,-3.159015089,113,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486971895,-3.158969589,114,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486989295,-3.158917789,115,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487060395,-3.158705989,116,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487185895,-3.158303289,117,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487230695,-3.158170289,118,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487297295,-3.157999489,119,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487332695,-3.157929989,120,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487376395,-3.157783889,121,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487386095,-3.157751989,122,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487398195,-3.157718389,123,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487424295,-3.157616989,124,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487517295,-3.157342489,125,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487656195,-3.156939289,126,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487707795,-3.156786189,127,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487722767,-3.156735817,128,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487722767,-3.156735817,129,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487745095,-3.156660689,130,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487795495,-3.156491189,131,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487868495,-3.156233089,132,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488051395,-3.155563189,133,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488081195,-3.155453389,134,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488296295,-3.154659689,135,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488391926,-3.15430099,136,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488391926,-3.15430099,137,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488410295,-3.154232089,138,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488503395,-3.153892589,139,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488517795,-3.153836489,140,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488624395,-3.153447989,141,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488700295,-3.153187089,142,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488741895,-3.153047389,143,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488759095,-3.152989389,144,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488772895,-3.152952089,145,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488785495,-3.152924189,146,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488805195,-3.152880989,147,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488830495,-3.152840189,148,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488886195,-3.152766789,149,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489129395,-3.152424189,150,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489290895,-3.152192089,151,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489563595,-3.151805889,152,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489688095,-3.151633389,153,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489721195,-3.151588889,154,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489774995,-3.151523089,155,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489826595,-3.151472389,156,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489876195,-3.151428989,157,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489984495,-3.151348389,158,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490070909,-3.151288009,159,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490070909,-3.151288009,160,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490126895,-3.151248889,161,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490188995,-3.151206289,162,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490412395,-3.151054189,163,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490471495,-3.151053589,164,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490570595,-3.150980989,165,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490593995,-3.150932889,166,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490717095,-3.150839689,167,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490878095,-3.150716989,168,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490942195,-3.150681689,169,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491003395,-3.150682289,170,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491037495,-3.150689389,171,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491132595,-3.150707589,172,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491220395,-3.150732389,173,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491234395,-3.150634889,174,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491269595,-3.150416789,175,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491323795,-3.150072589,176,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,177,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,178,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,179,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,180,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,181,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,182,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,183,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,184,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,185,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,186,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491820895,-3.148394089,187,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491976195,-3.148060989,188,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492044295,-3.147912489,189,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492228095,-3.147520589,190,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492306595,-3.147357289,191,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492325895,-3.147317689,192,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492415395,-3.147143689,193,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492484695,-3.147011889,194,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492589695,-3.146812089,195,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492640095,-3.146709889,196,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492816595,-3.146351889,197,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492833895,-3.146318589,198,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,199,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,200,
CBEO049-2-1,51.493001495,-3.145996589,201,
CBEO049-2-1,51.493281395,-3.145526289,202,
CBEO049-2-1,51.493491395,-3.145191389,203,
CBEO049-2-1,51.493636295,-3.144979089,204,
CBEO049-2-1,51.493727495,-3.144850789,205,
CBEO049-2-1,51.493741295,-3.144832189,206,
CBEO049-2-1,51.493828995,-3.144726489,207,
CBEO049-2-1,51.493921195,-3.144617089,208,
CBEO049-2-1,51.494155095,-3.144361689,209,
CBEO049-2-1,51.494614295,-3.143904889,210,
CBEO049-2-1,51.494866595,-3.143693789,211,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495332995,-3.143344489,212,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495355195,-3.143328589,213,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495381795,-3.143309489,214,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495529495,-3.143200989,215,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495602895,-3.143145389,216,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495855295,-3.142954289,217,
CBEO049-2-1,51.496211495,-3.142709389,218,
CBEO049-2-1,51.496423495,-3.142576589,219,
CBEO049-2-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,220,
CBEO049-2-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,221,
CBEO049-2-1,51.496724395,-3.142375089,222,
CBEO049-2-1,51.496776995,-3.142340689,223,
CBEO049-2-1,51.496893395,-3.142266789,224,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497185595,-3.142088889,225,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497322295,-3.142004189,226,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497397795,-3.141978089,227,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497486995,-3.141950289,228,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497511495,-3.141962489,229,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497550095,-3.141967289,230,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497587795,-3.141952789,231,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497617595,-3.141924589,232,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497641395,-3.141884389,233,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497664495,-3.141805289,234,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497704095,-3.141774389,235,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497760595,-3.141730289,236,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497839895,-3.141669189,237,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497969395,-3.141583989,238,
CBEO049-2-1,51.498030295,-3.141546089,239,
CBEO049-2-1,51.498466595,-3.141274289,240,
CBEO049-2-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,241,
CBEO049-2-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,242,
CBEO049-2-1,51.498583695,-3.141206289,243,
CBEO049-2-1,51.498755395,-3.141106089,244,
CBEO049-2-1,51.498949595,-3.141002489,245,
CBEO049-2-1,51.498966695,-3.140993689,246,
CBEO049-2-1,51.498983795,-3.140984789,247,
CBEO049-2-1,51.499024195,-3.140961789,248,
CBEO049-2-1,51.499095595,-3.140933189,249,
CBEO049-2-1,51.499177295,-3.140887589,250,
CBEO049-2-1,51.499537595,-3.140671189,251,
CBEO049-2-1,51.499640995,-3.140566389,252,
CBEO049-2-1,51.499729995,-3.140504789,253,
CBEO049-2-1,51.499885695,-3.140404489,254,
CBEO049-2-1,51.499981995,-3.140348189,255,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500066595,-3.140332689,256,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500175095,-3.140367889,257,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500245895,-3.140430189,258,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500279595,-3.140511889,259,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500334095,-3.140603089,260,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500372595,-3.140659289,261,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500415595,-3.140715689,262,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500458795,-3.140765389,263,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500490495,-3.140792789,264,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500521195,-3.140808889,265,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500551595,-3.140818789,266,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500581995,-3.140822389,267,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500625195,-3.140814789,268,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500659795,-3.140801989,269,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500691495,-3.140782989,270,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500727395,-3.140762789,271,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500785995,-3.140663589,272,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500808195,-3.140579889,273,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500841595,-3.140403489,274,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500846695,-3.140324689,275,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500827995,-3.140171189,276,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500821095,-3.140116889,277,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500831195,-3.140026889,278,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500825695,-3.139956489,279,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500823295,-3.139878489,280,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500827895,-3.139806089,281,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500839995,-3.139733589,282,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500857695,-3.139663889,283,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,284,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,285,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,286,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,287,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,288,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501350395,-3.139273889,289,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501433595,-3.139219089,290,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501586495,-3.139118189,291,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501757295,-3.139014989,292,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501787595,-3.138997889,293,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501854195,-3.138960089,294,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,295,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,296,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,297,
CBEO049-2-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,298,
CBEO049-2-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,299,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,300,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,301,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,302,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,303,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,304,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,305,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,306,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,307,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,308,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503151595,-3.138380489,309,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503214495,-3.138345689,310,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503253195,-3.138318289,311,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503298195,-3.138286289,312,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503378295,-3.138227289,313,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503446695,-3.138174389,314,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503456795,-3.138166589,315,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503516495,-3.138114189,316,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503555095,-3.138071589,317,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,318,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,319,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,320,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,321,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,322,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,323,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,324,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,325,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,326,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,327,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,328,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,329,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,330,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,331,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,332,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,333,
CBEO049-2-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,334,
CBEO049-2-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,335,
CBEO049-2-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,336,
CBEO049-2-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,337,
CBEO049-2-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,338,
CBEO049-2-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,339,
CBEO049-2-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,340,
CBEO049-2-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,341,
CBEO049-2-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,342,
CBEO049-2-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,343,
CBEO049-2-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,344,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,345,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,346,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,347,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507455595,-3.133746089,348,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507673395,-3.133624089,349,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507764095,-3.133571589,350,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507851795,-3.133519289,351,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507923995,-3.133466389,352,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,353,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,354,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508085395,-3.133328489,355,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508164795,-3.133258289,356,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508239595,-3.133179289,357,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508275095,-3.133132189,358,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508297795,-3.133102489,359,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508314495,-3.133076789,360,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508369395,-3.132993889,361,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508491695,-3.132795489,362,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,363,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,364,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,365,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,366,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,367,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,368,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,369,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,370,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509198595,-3.131368789,371,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509286895,-3.131178989,372,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509313195,-3.131121489,373,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509335095,-3.131052989,374,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509466295,-3.130788189,375,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509524995,-3.130685289,376,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509578795,-3.130599089,377,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509633795,-3.130581189,378,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509686895,-3.130570389,379,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509760895,-3.130561589,380,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509888695,-3.130547989,381,
CBEO049-2-1,51.50989586,-3.130547459,382,
CBEO049-2-1,51.50989586,-3.130547459,383,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509991395,-3.130540389,384,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510022995,-3.130541689,385,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510046895,-3.130540489,386,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510065095,-3.130588189,387,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510088395,-3.130635989,388,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510118195,-3.130689089,389,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510138395,-3.130715089,390,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510170395,-3.130721589,391,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510202795,-3.130765289,392,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510248995,-3.130819689,393,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510295195,-3.130868889,394,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510393695,-3.130967289,395,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510465195,-3.131029089,396,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510547295,-3.131094489,397,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510617895,-3.131142789,398,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510667195,-3.131169689,399,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510702295,-3.131185989,400,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510752295,-3.131209589,401,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510798395,-3.131224689,402,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510853895,-3.131233789,403,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510899795,-3.131237889,404,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510955195,-3.131236089,405,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511109195,-3.131217589,406,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511298095,-3.131193389,407,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511568095,-3.131161789,408,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511671595,-3.131151489,409,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511829295,-3.131130489,410,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511903095,-3.131122089,411,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511985795,-3.131109889,412,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512071895,-3.131091489,413,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512124695,-3.131076189,414,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512250295,-3.131020389,415,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512345795,-3.130974289,416,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512404195,-3.130939289,417,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512467495,-3.130897489,418,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512520695,-3.130858289,419,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512579195,-3.130813489,420,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512627895,-3.130771989,421,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512688595,-3.130717189,422,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512772895,-3.130632389,423,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512851395,-3.130547189,424,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512917895,-3.130466689,425,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512966095,-3.130405589,426,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513019795,-3.130331289,427,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513063995,-3.130262689,428,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513119795,-3.130166489,429,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513163095,-3.130086389,430,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513219895,-3.129973489,431,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513274395,-3.129860889,432,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513302795,-3.129798289,433,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513340495,-3.129706789,434,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513379395,-3.129603889,435,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513401295,-3.129537689,436,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513443695,-3.129400889,437,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513443712,-3.129400828,438,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513443712,-3.129400828,439,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513478395,-3.129274689,440,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513512995,-3.129130589,441,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513558395,-3.128904989,442,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513701895,-3.128167589,443,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513830995,-3.127516489,444,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513846195,-3.127454889,445,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513878995,-3.127330189,446,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513914495,-3.127223989,447,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513949495,-3.127138089,448,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514003495,-3.127013989,449,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514041995,-3.126940089,450,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514102595,-3.126842189,451,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514137595,-3.126790489,452,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514167895,-3.126750189,453,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514209395,-3.126696789,454,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514327395,-3.126565089,455,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514479895,-3.126395989,456,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514595995,-3.126266489,457,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514736418,-3.126113463,458,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514736418,-3.126113463,459,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514737495,-3.126112289,460,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515166795,-3.125634689,461,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515183095,-3.125617089,462,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515370795,-3.125404989,463,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515490795,-3.125273089,464,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515809895,-3.124922489,465,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516124495,-3.124573089,466,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516228595,-3.124456789,467,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516375195,-3.124294489,468,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516508895,-3.124146289,469,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516739895,-3.123887889,470,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516822195,-3.123795989,471,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516839085,-3.123777386,472,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516839085,-3.123777386,473,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516920795,-3.123687389,474,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517009295,-3.123591389,475,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517115595,-3.123486789,476,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517240095,-3.123369189,477,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517482095,-3.123158689,478,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517627795,-3.123034989,479,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517726295,-3.122950489,480,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517945395,-3.122755889,481,
CBEO049-2-1,51.518130395,-3.122591889,482,
CBEO049-2-1,51.518368295,-3.122384889,483,
CBEO049-2-1,51.518565295,-3.122211089,484,
CBEO049-2-1,51.518889995,-3.121925589,485,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519104795,-3.121736689,486,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519152695,-3.121694389,487,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519204442,-3.121648613,488,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519204442,-3.121648613,489,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519230695,-3.121625389,490,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519275095,-3.121583589,491,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519310295,-3.121570689,492,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519360895,-3.121564589,493,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519400195,-3.121572689,494,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519444895,-3.121587389,495,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519466195,-3.121614389,496,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519504395,-3.121648889,497,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519549795,-3.121672389,498,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519588395,-3.121679889,499,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519626195,-3.121676889,500,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519681095,-3.121653789,501,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519725795,-3.121615089,502,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519773495,-3.121544089,503,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519804395,-3.121462889,504,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519819395,-3.121387289,505,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519823795,-3.121330689,506,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519820195,-3.121246789,507,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519803395,-3.121161989,508,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519773595,-3.121084489,509,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519734695,-3.121023589,510,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519812995,-3.120900889,511,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519864695,-3.120819789,512,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519932195,-3.120729189,513,
CBEO049-2-1,51.520006195,-3.120639489,514,
CBEO049-2-1,51.520014095,-3.120630889,515,
CBEO049-2-1,51.520088495,-3.120549789,516,
CBEO049-2-1,51.520153995,-3.120492889,517,
CBEO049-2-1,51.520224295,-3.120443989,518,
CBEO049-2-1,51.520310095,-3.120391089,519,
CBEO049-2-1,51.520505295,-3.120292989,520,
CBEO049-2-1,51.520825895,-3.120120489,521,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521015495,-3.120022189,522,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521252695,-3.119901189,523,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521378995,-3.119839389,524,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521495795,-3.119785189,525,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521583495,-3.119752889,526,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521597895,-3.119749989,527,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521657995,-3.119737789,528,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521740235,-3.119726173,529,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521740235,-3.119726173,530,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521746495,-3.119725289,531,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521948595,-3.119710889,532,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521994495,-3.119707589,533,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522158395,-3.119695689,534,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522194695,-3.119692289,535,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522361295,-3.119678989,536,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522452495,-3.119666889,537,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522559395,-3.119644689,538,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522624995,-3.119626889,539,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522702995,-3.119603689,540,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522782395,-3.119579089,541,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522849995,-3.119552589,542,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522895495,-3.119533089,543,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522940995,-3.119510089,544,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522985695,-3.119485289,545,
CBEO049-2-1,51.523049395,-3.119445989,546,
CBEO049-2-1,51.523233195,-3.119326989,547,
CBEO049-2-1,51.523501095,-3.119154189,548,
CBEO049-2-1,51.523701495,-3.119027489,549,
CBEO049-2-1,51.523767195,-3.118985789,550,
CBEO049-2-1,51.523899595,-3.118902489,551,
CBEO049-2-1,51.523975295,-3.118849089,552,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524039695,-3.118799189,553,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524096795,-3.118749889,554,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524196095,-3.118656389,555,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524307195,-3.118544489,556,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524415795,-3.118438089,557,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524466795,-3.118389689,558,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524529195,-3.118330489,559,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524624595,-3.118237189,560,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524708195,-3.118163989,561,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524813695,-3.118076289,562,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524963695,-3.117960289,563,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525014252,-3.11792066,564,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525014252,-3.11792066,565,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525075195,-3.117872889,566,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525187695,-3.117793089,567,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525316195,-3.117693589,568,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525474295,-3.117572789,569,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525651595,-3.117451389,570,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525743495,-3.117402189,571,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525839595,-3.117354789,572,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525993295,-3.117284989,573,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526098695,-3.117248289,574,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526241795,-3.117202389,575,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526401995,-3.117161989,576,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526627495,-3.117111189,577,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526814595,-3.117071989,578,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527002195,-3.117029589,579,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527103895,-3.117008289,580,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527223395,-3.116981789,581,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527394595,-3.116945189,582,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527584895,-3.116903289,583,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527789195,-3.116857289,584,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527898356,-3.116833645,585,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527898356,-3.116833645,586,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527965095,-3.116819189,587,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528166995,-3.116776289,588,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528230395,-3.116766189,589,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528301895,-3.116769089,590,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528360795,-3.116784989,591,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528418595,-3.116810789,592,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528494695,-3.116861689,593,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528568195,-3.116929789,594,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528620895,-3.116986389,595,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528677595,-3.117063489,596,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528716995,-3.117129389,597,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528753195,-3.117205989,598,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528792795,-3.117307889,599,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528813095,-3.117369789,600,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528827395,-3.117420389,601,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528841495,-3.117491889,602,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528857595,-3.117586289,603,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528894195,-3.117838689,604,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528933581,-3.118124304,605,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528933581,-3.118124304,606,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528934695,-3.118132389,607,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528948495,-3.118238189,608,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528992995,-3.118575889,609,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529009695,-3.118689489,610,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529051195,-3.118990289,611,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529081095,-3.119230689,612,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529101695,-3.119411389,613,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529107395,-3.119496589,614,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529115295,-3.119640989,615,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529118695,-3.119749989,616,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529121295,-3.119878189,617,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529117495,-3.120064589,618,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529107295,-3.120212289,619,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529089595,-3.120368089,620,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529064395,-3.120533789,621,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529036449,-3.120678096,622,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529036449,-3.120678096,623,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529031395,-3.120704189,624,
CBEO049-2-1,51.529008895,-3.120806589,625,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528990395,-3.120877389,626,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528956395,-3.120994789,627,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528913095,-3.121127989,628,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528854795,-3.121298489,629,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528791395,-3.121476489,630,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528690495,-3.121753189,631,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528621295,-3.121947989,632,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528534595,-3.122185589,633,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528491595,-3.122303989,634,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528404695,-3.122545689,635,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528322595,-3.122772489,636,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528265195,-3.122935189,637,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528221195,-3.123057989,638,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528166295,-3.123212289,639,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528129395,-3.123312089,640,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528084895,-3.123417189,641,
CBEO049-2-1,51.528041395,-3.123504389,642,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527988795,-3.123598889,643,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527930995,-3.123690789,644,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527878595,-3.123768689,645,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527818695,-3.123845989,646,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527765495,-3.123909489,647,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527718595,-3.123960989,648,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527668195,-3.124008989,649,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527478295,-3.124178789,650,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527293895,-3.124343589,651,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527292594,-3.124344715,652,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527292594,-3.124344715,653,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527239495,-3.124390689,654,
CBEO049-2-1,51.527015295,-3.124585389,655,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526846395,-3.124734789,656,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526711595,-3.124853789,657,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526609595,-3.124938789,658,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526567095,-3.124965089,659,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526520595,-3.124994189,660,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526472395,-3.125017189,661,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526416295,-3.125030789,662,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526353195,-3.125036389,663,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526276695,-3.125030689,664,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526187295,-3.125006289,665,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526124295,-3.124980589,666,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526084195,-3.124958089,667,
CBEO049-2-1,51.526059795,-3.124944389,668,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525979895,-3.124872589,669,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525963395,-3.124928689,670,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525883695,-3.125200589,671,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525719595,-3.125770689,672,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525692387,-3.125864633,673,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525692387,-3.125864633,674,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525646695,-3.126022389,675,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525548595,-3.126336189,676,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525513595,-3.126443489,677,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525430995,-3.126697489,678,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525377895,-3.126854389,679,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525343995,-3.126941689,680,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525278995,-3.127094289,681,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525228195,-3.127205089,682,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525164595,-3.127332589,683,
CBEO049-2-1,51.525097495,-3.127451289,684,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524994895,-3.127623289,685,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524910821,-3.127764858,686,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524910821,-3.127764858,687,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524903795,-3.127776689,688,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524767195,-3.127999489,689,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524649395,-3.128193589,690,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524431595,-3.128547489,691,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524392295,-3.128611389,692,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524226395,-3.128865589,693,
CBEO049-2-1,51.524025795,-3.129151889,694,
CBEO049-2-1,51.523564095,-3.129814689,695,
CBEO049-2-1,51.523505995,-3.129898089,696,
CBEO049-2-1,51.523415464,-3.130029137,697,
CBEO049-2-1,51.523415464,-3.130029137,698,
CBEO049-2-1,51.523286795,-3.130215389,699,
CBEO049-2-1,51.523078695,-3.130514989,700,
CBEO049-2-1,51.523004095,-3.130623189,701,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522930495,-3.130717889,702,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522866995,-3.130792289,703,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522802795,-3.130858989,704,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522727795,-3.130929989,705,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522644195,-3.131003389,706,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522600795,-3.131034589,707,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522551495,-3.131070589,708,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522388795,-3.131163689,709,
CBEO049-2-1,51.522234495,-3.131239689,710,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521790195,-3.131462589,711,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521477495,-3.131613289,712,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521421936,-3.131640633,713,
CBEO049-2-1,51.521421936,-3.131640633,714,
CBEO049-2-1,51.520446895,-3.132120489,715,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519452804,-3.132615251,716,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519452804,-3.132615251,717,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519294195,-3.132694189,718,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519162095,-3.132758789,719,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519086695,-3.132788589,720,
CBEO049-2-1,51.519010995,-3.132807489,721,
CBEO049-2-1,51.518919795,-3.132818289,722,
CBEO049-2-1,51.518824295,-3.132824389,723,
CBEO049-2-1,51.518750895,-3.132819089,724,
CBEO049-2-1,51.518679095,-3.132807589,725,
CBEO049-2-1,51.518609695,-3.132787589,726,
CBEO049-2-1,51.518549795,-3.132763789,727,
CBEO049-2-1,51.518396195,-3.132688789,728,
CBEO049-2-1,51.518226995,-3.132600289,729,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517960095,-3.132465989,730,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517842595,-3.132404889,731,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517776795,-3.132366089,732,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517721095,-3.132329889,733,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517653795,-3.132276289,734,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517586495,-3.132213089,735,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517530695,-3.132150689,736,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517462895,-3.132066189,737,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517337295,-3.131892189,738,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517206895,-3.131710189,739,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517092295,-3.131550989,740,
CBEO049-2-1,51.517003395,-3.131437889,741,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516915095,-3.131333289,742,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516789395,-3.131196289,743,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516655195,-3.131095589,744,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516526895,-3.131002789,745,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516409995,-3.130942489,746,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516290995,-3.130894189,747,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516167595,-3.130854089,748,
CBEO049-2-1,51.516048895,-3.130830089,749,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515940695,-3.130813789,750,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515860395,-3.130807389,751,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515772095,-3.130805989,752,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515678095,-3.130806389,753,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515548395,-3.130818289,754,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515529142,-3.130819874,755,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515529142,-3.130819874,756,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515451195,-3.130826289,757,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515345795,-3.130844489,758,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515216495,-3.130869389,759,
CBEO049-2-1,51.515054895,-3.130907789,760,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514887495,-3.130942689,761,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514749295,-3.130970589,762,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514622295,-3.130989989,763,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514477595,-3.131010589,764,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514295395,-3.131035089,765,
CBEO049-2-1,51.514118195,-3.131056289,766,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513904695,-3.131079089,767,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513722295,-3.131095589,768,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513521595,-3.131110489,769,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513391295,-3.131120189,770,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513322795,-3.131120689,771,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513256095,-3.131109689,772,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513188395,-3.131081689,773,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513140495,-3.131052289,774,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513085895,-3.131004489,775,
CBEO049-2-1,51.513030195,-3.130941989,776,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512996795,-3.130892289,777,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512964395,-3.130831189,778,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512927995,-3.130741389,779,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512870595,-3.130591489,780,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512851395,-3.130547189,781,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512772895,-3.130632389,782,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512688595,-3.130717189,783,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512627895,-3.130771989,784,
CBEO049-2-1,51.51258176,-3.130811304,785,
CBEO049-2-1,51.51258176,-3.130811304,786,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512579195,-3.130813489,787,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512520695,-3.130858289,788,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512467495,-3.130897489,789,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512404195,-3.130939289,790,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512345795,-3.130974289,791,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512250295,-3.131020389,792,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512124695,-3.131076189,793,
CBEO049-2-1,51.512071895,-3.131091489,794,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511985795,-3.131109889,795,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511903095,-3.131122089,796,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511829295,-3.131130489,797,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511671595,-3.131151489,798,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511568095,-3.131161789,799,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511316801,-3.1311912,800,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511316801,-3.1311912,801,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511298095,-3.131193389,802,
CBEO049-2-1,51.511109195,-3.131217589,803,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510955195,-3.131236089,804,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510899795,-3.131237889,805,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510853895,-3.131233789,806,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510798395,-3.131224689,807,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510752295,-3.131209589,808,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510702295,-3.131185989,809,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510667195,-3.131169689,810,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510617895,-3.131142789,811,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510547295,-3.131094489,812,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510465195,-3.131029089,813,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510393695,-3.130967289,814,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510295195,-3.130868889,815,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510248995,-3.130819689,816,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510202795,-3.130765289,817,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510170395,-3.130721589,818,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510165295,-3.130677489,819,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510136095,-3.130612189,820,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510109595,-3.130547589,821,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510090495,-3.130476589,822,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510083095,-3.130429689,823,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510077095,-3.130345189,824,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510062595,-3.130037589,825,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510056795,-3.129982889,826,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510050695,-3.129941989,827,
CBEO049-2-1,51.510032695,-3.129908989,828,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509988595,-3.129896989,829,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509934595,-3.129811389,830,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509798395,-3.130044089,831,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509556195,-3.130475689,832,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509489595,-3.130597089,833,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509402395,-3.130771189,834,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509343495,-3.130890789,835,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509247695,-3.131086789,836,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509235095,-3.131114289,837,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509215595,-3.131158989,838,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509144695,-3.131315389,839,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,840,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,841,
CBEO049-2-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,842,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,843,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,844,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,845,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,846,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,847,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508449095,-3.132725789,848,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508325995,-3.132904689,849,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508234895,-3.133017789,850,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508208995,-3.133048289,851,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508105595,-3.133168789,852,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508059695,-3.133215189,853,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,854,
CBEO049-2-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,855,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507944895,-3.133316589,856,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507878995,-3.133368689,857,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507808695,-3.133414689,858,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507689095,-3.133489289,859,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507436095,-3.133634089,860,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,861,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,862,
CBEO049-2-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,863,
CBEO049-2-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,864,
CBEO049-2-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,865,
CBEO049-2-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,866,
CBEO049-2-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,867,
CBEO049-2-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,868,
CBEO049-2-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,869,
CBEO049-2-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,870,
CBEO049-2-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,871,
CBEO049-2-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,872,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,873,
CBEO049-2-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,874,
CBEO049-2-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,875,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,876,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,877,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,878,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,879,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,880,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,881,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,882,
CBEO049-2-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,883,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,884,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,885,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,886,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,887,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,888,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,889,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,890,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503509095,-3.137953089,891,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503375395,-3.138070289,892,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503299195,-3.138131389,893,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503196795,-3.138202189,894,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503125695,-3.138248289,895,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,896,
CBEO049-2-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,897,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,898,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,899,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,900,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,901,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,902,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,903,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,904,
CBEO049-2-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,905,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,906,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,907,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501835495,-3.138813389,908,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501691195,-3.138913289,909,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501672795,-3.138926289,910,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501652295,-3.138940789,911,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501565095,-3.139003789,912,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501540895,-3.139022189,913,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501436195,-3.139102689,914,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501329895,-3.139184189,915,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,916,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,917,
CBEO049-2-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,918,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,919,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,920,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500823495,-3.139572789,921,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500797795,-3.139631189,922,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500724395,-3.139699789,923,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500678395,-3.139740689,924,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500637795,-3.139770189,925,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500571295,-3.139808589,926,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500489195,-3.139806789,927,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500445995,-3.139808389,928,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500416595,-3.139812589,929,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500385595,-3.139822989,930,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500355395,-3.139843089,931,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500314995,-3.139878189,932,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500264295,-3.139929089,933,
CBEO049-2-1,51.500067395,-3.140094389,934,
CBEO049-2-1,51.499968595,-3.140163089,935,
CBEO049-2-1,51.499686395,-3.140339889,936,
CBEO049-2-1,51.499306695,-3.140579889,937,
CBEO049-2-1,51.499289495,-3.140590789,938,
CBEO049-2-1,51.499160595,-3.140668289,939,
CBEO049-2-1,51.499064695,-3.140718989,940,
CBEO049-2-1,51.498949095,-3.140785389,941,
CBEO049-2-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,942,
CBEO049-2-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,943,
CBEO049-2-1,51.498276695,-3.141202089,944,
CBEO049-2-1,51.498123195,-3.141299289,945,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497814195,-3.141487289,946,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497683895,-3.141547089,947,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497570895,-3.141574389,948,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497531295,-3.141568689,949,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497492695,-3.141583389,950,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497472895,-3.141599789,951,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497442095,-3.141645189,952,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497429095,-3.141678089,953,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497360595,-3.141747289,954,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497207195,-3.141870289,955,
CBEO049-2-1,51.497055995,-3.141965789,956,
CBEO049-2-1,51.496859695,-3.142087389,957,
CBEO049-2-1,51.496812795,-3.142116389,958,
CBEO049-2-1,51.496477895,-3.142344589,959,
CBEO049-2-1,51.496439895,-3.142368989,960,
CBEO049-2-1,51.496208495,-3.142510789,961,
CBEO049-2-1,51.496008095,-3.142643789,962,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495952995,-3.142678389,963,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,964,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,965,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495661495,-3.142888089,966,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495644095,-3.142900989,967,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495618395,-3.142919989,968,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495554895,-3.142967289,969,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495478495,-3.143024289,970,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495397695,-3.143080589,971,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495287195,-3.143162589,972,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495268295,-3.143178089,973,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495115795,-3.143302489,974,
CBEO049-2-1,51.495013995,-3.143386389,975,
CBEO049-2-1,51.494696595,-3.143671289,976,
CBEO049-2-1,51.494335595,-3.144011789,977,
CBEO049-2-1,51.494050095,-3.144281889,978,
CBEO049-2-1,51.494029795,-3.144301289,979,
CBEO049-2-1,51.494009395,-3.144320589,980,
CBEO049-2-1,51.493878095,-3.144445489,981,
CBEO049-2-1,51.493765995,-3.144573989,982,
CBEO049-2-1,51.493558595,-3.144863089,983,
CBEO049-2-1,51.493433595,-3.145037289,984,
CBEO049-2-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,985,
CBEO049-2-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,986,
CBEO049-2-1,51.493176095,-3.145478689,987,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492765795,-3.146222089,988,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492510295,-3.146721989,989,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492498095,-3.146747689,990,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492475895,-3.146791989,991,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492350195,-3.147037689,992,
CBEO049-2-1,51.492213695,-3.147317789,993,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491952395,-3.147879189,994,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,995,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,996,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491764995,-3.148314289,997,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,998,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,999,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,1000,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,1001,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,1002,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,1003,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,1004,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,1005,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491293695,-3.149824689,1006,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491209095,-3.150163389,1007,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491170995,-3.150398789,1008,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491163495,-3.150447889,1009,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491146695,-3.150573089,1010,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491132595,-3.150707589,1011,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491120395,-3.150995589,1012,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491115695,-3.151141389,1013,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491112095,-3.151255589,1014,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491135895,-3.151559789,1015,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491130595,-3.151843789,1016,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491127495,-3.152173889,1017,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491135195,-3.152443689,1018,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491152195,-3.152648189,1019,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491176695,-3.152921989,1020,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491208495,-3.153207989,1021,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491210495,-3.153375689,1022,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491234895,-3.153585189,1023,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1024,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1025,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491278695,-3.153873789,1026,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491367695,-3.154556089,1027,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491369795,-3.154579189,1028,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491384295,-3.154712589,1029,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491406295,-3.154918689,1030,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491419795,-3.155081389,1031,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491399095,-3.155366789,1032,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491358195,-3.155569589,1033,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491245095,-3.155838089,1034,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491151495,-3.155967989,1035,
CBEO049-2-1,51.491097095,-3.156054089,1036,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490981595,-3.156213489,1037,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490830595,-3.156405789,1038,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490684195,-3.156564989,1039,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490418395,-3.156820589,1040,
CBEO049-2-1,51.490206895,-3.157018089,1041,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489938895,-3.157247789,1042,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1043,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1044,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489526795,-3.157608489,1045,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489307995,-3.157796189,1046,
CBEO049-2-1,51.489090195,-3.157964289,1047,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488945895,-3.158085989,1048,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488914695,-3.158112289,1049,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488885495,-3.158137589,1050,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488165295,-3.158762289,1051,
CBEO049-2-1,51.488067095,-3.158852389,1052,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487959395,-3.158954989,1053,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487799395,-3.159146889,1054,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487636795,-3.159341889,1055,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487424695,-3.159609389,1056,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487379095,-3.159666989,1057,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487328595,-3.159676989,1058,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487294995,-3.159719189,1059,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487270395,-3.159750189,1060,
CBEO049-2-1,51.487076495,-3.160026989,1061,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486670495,-3.160624389,1062,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486553095,-3.160811889,1063,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1064,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1065,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486355895,-3.161131789,1066,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486298095,-3.161241689,1067,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486260895,-3.161314889,1068,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486220095,-3.161401189,1069,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486189795,-3.161464089,1070,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486106795,-3.161630989,1071,
CBEO049-2-1,51.486008395,-3.161872889,1072,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485904995,-3.162135289,1073,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485812595,-3.162376189,1074,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485707195,-3.162663789,1075,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485517495,-3.163189589,1076,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485441795,-3.163395789,1077,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485387995,-3.163593289,1078,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485322195,-3.163781689,1079,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485272895,-3.163921689,1080,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485193095,-3.164193689,1081,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485139995,-3.164346789,1082,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485067095,-3.164554689,1083,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485056295,-3.164581589,1084,
CBEO049-2-1,51.485039495,-3.164625889,1085,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484970695,-3.164770589,1086,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484930495,-3.164864989,1087,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484870395,-3.165019589,1088,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484813595,-3.165187089,1089,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484718495,-3.165465289,1090,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484686895,-3.165576289,1091,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484649195,-3.165683789,1092,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1093,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1094,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484446995,-3.166250089,1095,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484420795,-3.166322089,1096,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484369595,-3.166469489,1097,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484351895,-3.166519389,1098,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484283295,-3.166705889,1099,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484214295,-3.166875489,1100,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484140895,-3.167043289,1101,
CBEO049-2-1,51.484072095,-3.167198289,1102,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483974895,-3.167424289,1103,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483821895,-3.167775889,1104,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483820495,-3.167779089,1105,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483799095,-3.167827789,1106,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483778995,-3.167874789,1107,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,1108,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,1109,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,1110,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,1111,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,1112,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,1113,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,1114,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,1115,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,1116,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,1117,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,1118,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,1119,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,1120,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,1121,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,1122,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,1123,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,1124,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,1125,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,1126,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,1127,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,1128,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,1129,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,1130,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,1131,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,1132,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483064295,-3.171352189,1133,
CBEO049-2-1,51.483041095,-3.171331989,1134,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482955695,-3.171359489,1135,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482929295,-3.171357289,1136,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482852795,-3.171352789,1137,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,1138,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,1139,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,1140,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,1141,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,1142,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,1143,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,1144,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,1145,
CBEO049-2-1,51.482023295,-3.170947489,1146,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481967895,-3.170918389,1147,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481932595,-3.170899789,1148,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481811795,-3.170834889,1149,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481501395,-3.170650789,1150,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481449536,-3.170621691,1151,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481449536,-3.170621691,1152,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481425295,-3.170608089,1153,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481374795,-3.170581889,1154,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481316195,-3.170562489,1155,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481272395,-3.170556489,1156,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481201895,-3.170557789,1157,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481150295,-3.170569389,1158,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481096595,-3.170593289,1159,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481034295,-3.170631589,1160,
CBEO049-2-1,51.481018095,-3.170641589,1161,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480949995,-3.170703989,1162,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480761295,-3.170965489,1163,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480583395,-3.171232089,1164,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480541595,-3.171287189,1165,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480499695,-3.171342289,1166,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480456295,-3.171393289,1167,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480442195,-3.171409889,1168,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480390095,-3.171482689,1169,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480425595,-3.171516189,1170,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480497695,-3.171584489,1171,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480543595,-3.171630789,1172,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480601495,-3.171692589,1173,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480684595,-3.171742689,1174,
CBEO049-2-1,51.480725599,-3.171783923,1175,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480725599,-3.171783923,0,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480773595,-3.171832189,1,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,2,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,3,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,4,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,5,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,6,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,7,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,8,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,9,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,10,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,11,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,12,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,13,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,14,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,15,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,16,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,17,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,18,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,19,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,20,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,21,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,22,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,23,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,24,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,25,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,26,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,27,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,28,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,29,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,30,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,31,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,32,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,33,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,34,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,35,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,36,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,37,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,38,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,39,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,40,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,41,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,42,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,43,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,44,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,45,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,46,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,47,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,48,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,49,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,50,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,51,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,52,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,53,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,54,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,55,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,56,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,57,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,58,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,59,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,60,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,61,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483902495,-3.167918189,62,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483930995,-3.167850289,63,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,64,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484011211,-3.167659634,65,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484062895,-3.167536789,66,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484278495,-3.167029089,67,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484353595,-3.166847189,68,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484371495,-3.166801989,69,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484471295,-3.166526089,70,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484509995,-3.166414589,71,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484666695,-3.165952789,72,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484690395,-3.165886189,73,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484783095,-3.165621589,74,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484891395,-3.165302389,75,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484902695,-3.165272689,76,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484918295,-3.165230089,77,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484972395,-3.165088189,78,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485016495,-3.164965289,79,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485109195,-3.164741389,80,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485162695,-3.164589389,81,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485530995,-3.163468589,82,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485567139,-3.163339526,83,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485567139,-3.163339526,84,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485600895,-3.163218989,85,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485612495,-3.163177489,86,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485754995,-3.162779789,87,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485853395,-3.162519589,88,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485976295,-3.162209689,89,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486034395,-3.162064989,90,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486117495,-3.161870289,91,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486208495,-3.161662789,92,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486262595,-3.161543189,93,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486353295,-3.161354889,94,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486583395,-3.160936489,95,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486617295,-3.160792989,96,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486662995,-3.160715289,97,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486670495,-3.160624389,98,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486661895,-3.160577589,99,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486656695,-3.160548989,100,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486654795,-3.160512889,101,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486654595,-3.160481789,102,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486661495,-3.160417289,103,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486674595,-3.160341589,104,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486689695,-3.160263989,105,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486760327,-3.159927415,106,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486760327,-3.159927415,107,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486825995,-3.159614489,108,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486863495,-3.159440089,109,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486875895,-3.159382089,110,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486884795,-3.159336589,111,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486921895,-3.159176389,112,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486959695,-3.159015089,113,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486971895,-3.158969589,114,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486989295,-3.158917789,115,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487060395,-3.158705989,116,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487185895,-3.158303289,117,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487230695,-3.158170289,118,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487297295,-3.157999489,119,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487332695,-3.157929989,120,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487376395,-3.157783889,121,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487386095,-3.157751989,122,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487398195,-3.157718389,123,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487424295,-3.157616989,124,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487517295,-3.157342489,125,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487656195,-3.156939289,126,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487707795,-3.156786189,127,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487722767,-3.156735817,128,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487722767,-3.156735817,129,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487745095,-3.156660689,130,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487795495,-3.156491189,131,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487868495,-3.156233089,132,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488051395,-3.155563189,133,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488081195,-3.155453389,134,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488296295,-3.154659689,135,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488391926,-3.15430099,136,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488391926,-3.15430099,137,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488410295,-3.154232089,138,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488503395,-3.153892589,139,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488517795,-3.153836489,140,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488624395,-3.153447989,141,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488700295,-3.153187089,142,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488741895,-3.153047389,143,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488759095,-3.152989389,144,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488772895,-3.152952089,145,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488785495,-3.152924189,146,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488805195,-3.152880989,147,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488830495,-3.152840189,148,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488886195,-3.152766789,149,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489129395,-3.152424189,150,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489290895,-3.152192089,151,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489563595,-3.151805889,152,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489688095,-3.151633389,153,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489721195,-3.151588889,154,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489774995,-3.151523089,155,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489826595,-3.151472389,156,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489876195,-3.151428989,157,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489984495,-3.151348389,158,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490070909,-3.151288009,159,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490070909,-3.151288009,160,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490126895,-3.151248889,161,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490188995,-3.151206289,162,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490412395,-3.151054189,163,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490471495,-3.151053589,164,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490570595,-3.150980989,165,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490593995,-3.150932889,166,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490717095,-3.150839689,167,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490878095,-3.150716989,168,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490942195,-3.150681689,169,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491003395,-3.150682289,170,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491037495,-3.150689389,171,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491132595,-3.150707589,172,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491220395,-3.150732389,173,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491234395,-3.150634889,174,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491269595,-3.150416789,175,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491323795,-3.150072589,176,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,177,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,178,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491391674,-3.14957534,179,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,180,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,181,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,182,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,183,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,184,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,185,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,186,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491820895,-3.148394089,187,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491976195,-3.148060989,188,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492044295,-3.147912489,189,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492228095,-3.147520589,190,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492306595,-3.147357289,191,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492325895,-3.147317689,192,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492415395,-3.147143689,193,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492484695,-3.147011889,194,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492589695,-3.146812089,195,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492640095,-3.146709889,196,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492816595,-3.146351889,197,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492833895,-3.146318589,198,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,199,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492848683,-3.146290179,200,
CBEO050-3-1,51.493001495,-3.145996589,201,
CBEO050-3-1,51.493281395,-3.145526289,202,
CBEO050-3-1,51.493491395,-3.145191389,203,
CBEO050-3-1,51.493636295,-3.144979089,204,
CBEO050-3-1,51.493727495,-3.144850789,205,
CBEO050-3-1,51.493741295,-3.144832189,206,
CBEO050-3-1,51.493828995,-3.144726489,207,
CBEO050-3-1,51.493921195,-3.144617089,208,
CBEO050-3-1,51.494155095,-3.144361689,209,
CBEO050-3-1,51.494614295,-3.143904889,210,
CBEO050-3-1,51.494866595,-3.143693789,211,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495332995,-3.143344489,212,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495355195,-3.143328589,213,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495381795,-3.143309489,214,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495529495,-3.143200989,215,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495602895,-3.143145389,216,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495855295,-3.142954289,217,
CBEO050-3-1,51.496211495,-3.142709389,218,
CBEO050-3-1,51.496423495,-3.142576589,219,
CBEO050-3-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,220,
CBEO050-3-1,51.496559034,-3.142485825,221,
CBEO050-3-1,51.496724395,-3.142375089,222,
CBEO050-3-1,51.496776995,-3.142340689,223,
CBEO050-3-1,51.496893395,-3.142266789,224,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497185595,-3.142088889,225,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497322295,-3.142004189,226,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497397795,-3.141978089,227,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497486995,-3.141950289,228,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497511495,-3.141962489,229,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497550095,-3.141967289,230,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497587795,-3.141952789,231,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497617595,-3.141924589,232,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497641395,-3.141884389,233,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497664495,-3.141805289,234,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497704095,-3.141774389,235,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497760595,-3.141730289,236,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497839895,-3.141669189,237,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497969395,-3.141583989,238,
CBEO050-3-1,51.498030295,-3.141546089,239,
CBEO050-3-1,51.498466595,-3.141274289,240,
CBEO050-3-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,241,
CBEO050-3-1,51.498512094,-3.141247868,242,
CBEO050-3-1,51.498583695,-3.141206289,243,
CBEO050-3-1,51.498755395,-3.141106089,244,
CBEO050-3-1,51.498949595,-3.141002489,245,
CBEO050-3-1,51.498966695,-3.140993689,246,
CBEO050-3-1,51.498983795,-3.140984789,247,
CBEO050-3-1,51.499024195,-3.140961789,248,
CBEO050-3-1,51.499095595,-3.140933189,249,
CBEO050-3-1,51.499177295,-3.140887589,250,
CBEO050-3-1,51.499537595,-3.140671189,251,
CBEO050-3-1,51.499640995,-3.140566389,252,
CBEO050-3-1,51.499729995,-3.140504789,253,
CBEO050-3-1,51.499885695,-3.140404489,254,
CBEO050-3-1,51.499981995,-3.140348189,255,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500066595,-3.140332689,256,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500175095,-3.140367889,257,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500245895,-3.140430189,258,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500279595,-3.140511889,259,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500334095,-3.140603089,260,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500372595,-3.140659289,261,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500415595,-3.140715689,262,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500458795,-3.140765389,263,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500490495,-3.140792789,264,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500521195,-3.140808889,265,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500551595,-3.140818789,266,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500581995,-3.140822389,267,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500625195,-3.140814789,268,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500659795,-3.140801989,269,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500691495,-3.140782989,270,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500727395,-3.140762789,271,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500785995,-3.140663589,272,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500808195,-3.140579889,273,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500841595,-3.140403489,274,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500846695,-3.140324689,275,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500827995,-3.140171189,276,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500821095,-3.140116889,277,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500831195,-3.140026889,278,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500825695,-3.139956489,279,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500823295,-3.139878489,280,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500827895,-3.139806089,281,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500839995,-3.139733589,282,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500857695,-3.139663889,283,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,284,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,285,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,286,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,287,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,288,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501350395,-3.139273889,289,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501433595,-3.139219089,290,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501586495,-3.139118189,291,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501757295,-3.139014989,292,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501787595,-3.138997889,293,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501854195,-3.138960089,294,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,295,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,296,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,297,
CBEO050-3-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,298,
CBEO050-3-1,51.5021798,-3.138702373,299,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,300,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,301,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,302,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,303,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,304,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,305,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,306,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,307,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,308,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503151595,-3.138380489,309,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503214495,-3.138345689,310,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503253195,-3.138318289,311,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503298195,-3.138286289,312,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503378295,-3.138227289,313,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503446695,-3.138174389,314,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503456795,-3.138166589,315,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503516495,-3.138114189,316,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503555095,-3.138071589,317,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,318,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,319,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,320,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,321,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,322,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,323,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,324,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,325,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,326,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,327,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,328,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,329,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,330,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,331,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,332,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,333,
CBEO050-3-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,334,
CBEO050-3-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,335,
CBEO050-3-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,336,
CBEO050-3-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,337,
CBEO050-3-1,51.505578876,-3.135158403,338,
CBEO050-3-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,339,
CBEO050-3-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,340,
CBEO050-3-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,341,
CBEO050-3-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,342,
CBEO050-3-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,343,
CBEO050-3-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,344,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,345,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,346,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,347,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507455595,-3.133746089,348,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507673395,-3.133624089,349,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507764095,-3.133571589,350,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507851795,-3.133519289,351,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507923995,-3.133466389,352,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,353,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508035693,-3.133370955,354,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508085395,-3.133328489,355,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508164795,-3.133258289,356,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508239595,-3.133179289,357,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508275095,-3.133132189,358,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508297795,-3.133102489,359,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508314495,-3.133076789,360,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508369395,-3.132993889,361,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508491695,-3.132795489,362,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,363,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,364,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,365,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,366,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,367,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,368,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,369,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,370,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509198595,-3.131368789,371,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509286895,-3.131178989,372,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509313195,-3.131121489,373,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509335095,-3.131052989,374,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509466295,-3.130788189,375,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509524995,-3.130685289,376,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509578795,-3.130599089,377,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509633795,-3.130581189,378,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509686895,-3.130570389,379,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509760895,-3.130561589,380,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509888695,-3.130547989,381,
CBEO050-3-1,51.50989586,-3.130547459,382,
CBEO050-3-1,51.50989586,-3.130547459,383,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509991395,-3.130540389,384,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510022995,-3.130541689,385,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510046895,-3.130540489,386,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510065095,-3.130588189,387,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510088395,-3.130635989,388,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510118195,-3.130689089,389,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510138395,-3.130715089,390,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510170395,-3.130721589,391,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510202795,-3.130765289,392,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510248995,-3.130819689,393,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510295195,-3.130868889,394,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510393695,-3.130967289,395,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510465195,-3.131029089,396,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510547295,-3.131094489,397,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510617895,-3.131142789,398,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510667195,-3.131169689,399,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510702295,-3.131185989,400,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510752295,-3.131209589,401,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510798395,-3.131224689,402,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510853895,-3.131233789,403,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510899795,-3.131237889,404,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510955195,-3.131236089,405,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511109195,-3.131217589,406,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511298095,-3.131193389,407,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511568095,-3.131161789,408,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511671595,-3.131151489,409,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511829295,-3.131130489,410,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511903095,-3.131122089,411,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511985795,-3.131109889,412,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512071895,-3.131091489,413,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512124695,-3.131076189,414,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512250295,-3.131020389,415,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512345795,-3.130974289,416,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512404195,-3.130939289,417,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512467495,-3.130897489,418,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512520695,-3.130858289,419,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512579195,-3.130813489,420,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512627895,-3.130771989,421,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512688595,-3.130717189,422,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512772895,-3.130632389,423,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512851395,-3.130547189,424,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512870595,-3.130591489,425,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512927995,-3.130741389,426,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512946255,-3.130786436,427,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512946255,-3.130786436,428,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512964395,-3.130831189,429,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512996795,-3.130892289,430,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513030195,-3.130941989,431,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513085895,-3.131004489,432,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513140495,-3.131052289,433,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513188395,-3.131081689,434,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513256095,-3.131109689,435,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513322795,-3.131120689,436,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513391295,-3.131120189,437,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513521595,-3.131110489,438,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513722295,-3.131095589,439,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513904695,-3.131079089,440,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514118195,-3.131056289,441,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514295395,-3.131035089,442,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514477595,-3.131010589,443,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514622295,-3.130989989,444,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514749295,-3.130970589,445,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514887495,-3.130942689,446,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515054895,-3.130907789,447,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515216495,-3.130869389,448,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515345795,-3.130844489,449,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515451195,-3.130826289,450,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515548395,-3.130818289,451,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515678095,-3.130806389,452,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515687041,-3.130806351,453,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515687041,-3.130806351,454,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515772095,-3.130805989,455,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515860395,-3.130807389,456,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515940695,-3.130813789,457,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516048895,-3.130830089,458,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516167595,-3.130854089,459,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516290995,-3.130894189,460,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516409995,-3.130942489,461,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516526895,-3.131002789,462,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516655195,-3.131095589,463,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516789395,-3.131196289,464,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516915095,-3.131333289,465,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517003395,-3.131437889,466,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517092295,-3.131550989,467,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517206895,-3.131710189,468,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517337295,-3.131892189,469,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517462895,-3.132066189,470,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517530695,-3.132150689,471,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517586495,-3.132213089,472,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517653795,-3.132276289,473,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517721095,-3.132329889,474,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517776795,-3.132366089,475,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517842595,-3.132404889,476,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517960095,-3.132465989,477,
CBEO050-3-1,51.518226995,-3.132600289,478,
CBEO050-3-1,51.518396195,-3.132688789,479,
CBEO050-3-1,51.518549795,-3.132763789,480,
CBEO050-3-1,51.518609695,-3.132787589,481,
CBEO050-3-1,51.518679095,-3.132807589,482,
CBEO050-3-1,51.518750895,-3.132819089,483,
CBEO050-3-1,51.518824295,-3.132824389,484,
CBEO050-3-1,51.518919795,-3.132818289,485,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519010995,-3.132807489,486,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519042728,-3.132799566,487,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519042728,-3.132799566,488,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519086695,-3.132788589,489,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519162095,-3.132758789,490,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519294195,-3.132694189,491,
CBEO050-3-1,51.520446895,-3.132120489,492,
CBEO050-3-1,51.521477495,-3.131613289,493,
CBEO050-3-1,51.521790195,-3.131462589,494,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522234495,-3.131239689,495,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522388795,-3.131163689,496,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522463076,-3.131121184,497,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522463076,-3.131121184,498,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522551495,-3.131070589,499,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522600795,-3.131034589,500,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522644195,-3.131003389,501,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522727795,-3.130929989,502,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522802795,-3.130858989,503,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522866995,-3.130792289,504,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522930495,-3.130717889,505,
CBEO050-3-1,51.523004095,-3.130623189,506,
CBEO050-3-1,51.523078695,-3.130514989,507,
CBEO050-3-1,51.523286795,-3.130215389,508,
CBEO050-3-1,51.523505995,-3.129898089,509,
CBEO050-3-1,51.523564095,-3.129814689,510,
CBEO050-3-1,51.523564164,-3.12981459,511,
CBEO050-3-1,51.523564164,-3.12981459,512,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524025795,-3.129151889,513,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524226395,-3.128865589,514,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524392295,-3.128611389,515,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524431595,-3.128547489,516,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524649395,-3.128193589,517,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524743625,-3.128038327,518,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524743625,-3.128038327,519,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524767195,-3.127999489,520,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524903795,-3.127776689,521,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524994895,-3.127623289,522,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525097495,-3.127451289,523,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525164595,-3.127332589,524,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525228195,-3.127205089,525,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525278995,-3.127094289,526,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525343995,-3.126941689,527,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525377895,-3.126854389,528,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525430995,-3.126697489,529,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525513595,-3.126443489,530,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525548595,-3.126336189,531,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525646695,-3.126022389,532,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525719595,-3.125770689,533,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525883695,-3.125200589,534,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525963395,-3.124928689,535,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525979895,-3.124872589,536,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526059795,-3.124944389,537,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526084195,-3.124958089,538,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526124295,-3.124980589,539,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526187295,-3.125006289,540,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526212393,-3.125013139,541,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526212393,-3.125013139,542,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526276695,-3.125030689,543,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526353195,-3.125036389,544,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526416295,-3.125030789,545,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526472395,-3.125017189,546,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526520595,-3.124994189,547,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526567095,-3.124965089,548,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526609595,-3.124938789,549,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526711595,-3.124853789,550,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526846395,-3.124734789,551,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527015295,-3.124585389,552,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527239495,-3.124390689,553,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527293895,-3.124343589,554,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527478295,-3.124178789,555,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527668195,-3.124008989,556,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527718595,-3.123960989,557,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527765495,-3.123909489,558,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527818695,-3.123845989,559,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527878595,-3.123768689,560,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527930995,-3.123690789,561,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527988795,-3.123598889,562,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528041395,-3.123504389,563,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528084895,-3.123417189,564,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528129395,-3.123312089,565,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528166295,-3.123212289,566,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528221195,-3.123057989,567,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528265195,-3.122935189,568,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528322595,-3.122772489,569,
CBEO050-3-1,51.52836239,-3.122662558,570,
CBEO050-3-1,51.52836239,-3.122662558,571,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528404695,-3.122545689,572,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528491595,-3.122303989,573,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528534595,-3.122185589,574,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528621295,-3.121947989,575,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528690495,-3.121753189,576,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528791395,-3.121476489,577,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528854795,-3.121298489,578,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528913095,-3.121127989,579,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528956395,-3.120994789,580,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528990395,-3.120877389,581,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529008895,-3.120806589,582,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529031395,-3.120704189,583,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529064395,-3.120533789,584,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529089595,-3.120368089,585,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529107295,-3.120212289,586,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529110703,-3.120162945,587,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529110703,-3.120162945,588,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529117495,-3.120064589,589,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529121295,-3.119878189,590,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529118695,-3.119749989,591,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529115295,-3.119640989,592,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529107395,-3.119496589,593,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529101695,-3.119411389,594,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529081095,-3.119230689,595,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529051195,-3.118990289,596,
CBEO050-3-1,51.529009695,-3.118689489,597,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528992995,-3.118575889,598,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528948495,-3.118238189,599,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528934695,-3.118132389,600,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528894195,-3.117838689,601,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528857595,-3.117586289,602,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528841495,-3.117491889,603,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528827395,-3.117420389,604,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528813095,-3.117369789,605,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528792795,-3.117307889,606,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528753195,-3.117205989,607,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528716995,-3.117129389,608,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528677595,-3.117063489,609,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528620895,-3.116986389,610,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528568195,-3.116929789,611,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528494695,-3.116861689,612,
CBEO050-3-1,51.52843277,-3.11682027,613,
CBEO050-3-1,51.52843277,-3.11682027,614,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528418595,-3.116810789,615,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528360795,-3.116784989,616,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528301895,-3.116769089,617,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528230395,-3.116766189,618,
CBEO050-3-1,51.528166995,-3.116776289,619,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527965095,-3.116819189,620,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527789195,-3.116857289,621,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527584895,-3.116903289,622,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527394595,-3.116945189,623,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527223395,-3.116981789,624,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527103895,-3.117008289,625,
CBEO050-3-1,51.527002195,-3.117029589,626,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526814595,-3.117071989,627,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526627495,-3.117111189,628,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526401995,-3.117161989,629,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526241795,-3.117202389,630,
CBEO050-3-1,51.526098695,-3.117248289,631,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525993295,-3.117284989,632,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525839595,-3.117354789,633,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525743495,-3.117402189,634,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525651595,-3.117451389,635,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525474295,-3.117572789,636,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525316195,-3.117693589,637,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525187695,-3.117793089,638,
CBEO050-3-1,51.525075195,-3.117872889,639,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524963695,-3.117960289,640,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524813695,-3.118076289,641,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524720053,-3.118154132,642,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524720053,-3.118154132,643,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524708195,-3.118163989,644,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524624595,-3.118237189,645,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524529195,-3.118330489,646,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524466795,-3.118389689,647,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524415795,-3.118438089,648,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524307195,-3.118544489,649,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524196095,-3.118656389,650,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524096795,-3.118749889,651,
CBEO050-3-1,51.524039695,-3.118799189,652,
CBEO050-3-1,51.523975295,-3.118849089,653,
CBEO050-3-1,51.523899595,-3.118902489,654,
CBEO050-3-1,51.523767195,-3.118985789,655,
CBEO050-3-1,51.523701495,-3.119027489,656,
CBEO050-3-1,51.523501095,-3.119154189,657,
CBEO050-3-1,51.523233195,-3.119326989,658,
CBEO050-3-1,51.523049395,-3.119445989,659,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522985695,-3.119485289,660,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522940995,-3.119510089,661,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522895495,-3.119533089,662,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522849995,-3.119552589,663,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522782395,-3.119579089,664,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522702995,-3.119603689,665,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522624995,-3.119626889,666,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522559395,-3.119644689,667,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522452495,-3.119666889,668,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522361295,-3.119678989,669,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522194695,-3.119692289,670,
CBEO050-3-1,51.522158395,-3.119695689,671,
CBEO050-3-1,51.521994495,-3.119707589,672,
CBEO050-3-1,51.521948595,-3.119710889,673,
CBEO050-3-1,51.521746495,-3.119725289,674,
CBEO050-3-1,51.521657995,-3.119737789,675,
CBEO050-3-1,51.521597895,-3.119749989,676,
CBEO050-3-1,51.521583495,-3.119752889,677,
CBEO050-3-1,51.521495795,-3.119785189,678,
CBEO050-3-1,51.521378995,-3.119839389,679,
CBEO050-3-1,51.521304143,-3.119876015,680,
CBEO050-3-1,51.521304143,-3.119876015,681,
CBEO050-3-1,51.521252695,-3.119901189,682,
CBEO050-3-1,51.521015495,-3.120022189,683,
CBEO050-3-1,51.520825895,-3.120120489,684,
CBEO050-3-1,51.520505295,-3.120292989,685,
CBEO050-3-1,51.520310095,-3.120391089,686,
CBEO050-3-1,51.520224295,-3.120443989,687,
CBEO050-3-1,51.520153995,-3.120492889,688,
CBEO050-3-1,51.520088495,-3.120549789,689,
CBEO050-3-1,51.520014095,-3.120630889,690,
CBEO050-3-1,51.520006195,-3.120639489,691,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519932195,-3.120729189,692,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519864695,-3.120819789,693,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519812995,-3.120900889,694,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519734695,-3.121023589,695,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519681095,-3.120974489,696,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519634795,-3.120953489,697,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519582895,-3.120948889,698,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519531195,-3.120963489,699,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519468895,-3.121010889,700,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519442895,-3.121043789,701,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519417295,-3.121087989,702,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519394695,-3.121144189,703,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519379395,-3.121202989,704,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519372295,-3.121248989,705,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519369795,-3.121350589,706,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519340295,-3.121449889,707,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519305795,-3.121528389,708,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519275095,-3.121583589,709,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519230695,-3.121625389,710,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519152695,-3.121694389,711,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519104795,-3.121736689,712,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519041209,-3.121792608,713,
CBEO050-3-1,51.519041209,-3.121792608,714,
CBEO050-3-1,51.518889995,-3.121925589,715,
CBEO050-3-1,51.518565295,-3.122211089,716,
CBEO050-3-1,51.518368295,-3.122384889,717,
CBEO050-3-1,51.518130395,-3.122591889,718,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517945395,-3.122755889,719,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517726295,-3.122950489,720,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517627795,-3.123034989,721,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517482095,-3.123158689,722,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517240095,-3.123369189,723,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517115595,-3.123486789,724,
CBEO050-3-1,51.517009295,-3.123591389,725,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516920795,-3.123687389,726,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516822195,-3.123795989,727,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516739895,-3.123887889,728,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516647072,-3.123991723,729,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516647072,-3.123991723,730,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516508895,-3.124146289,731,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516375195,-3.124294489,732,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516228595,-3.124456789,733,
CBEO050-3-1,51.516124495,-3.124573089,734,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515809895,-3.124922489,735,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515490795,-3.125273089,736,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515370795,-3.125404989,737,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515183095,-3.125617089,738,
CBEO050-3-1,51.515166795,-3.125634689,739,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514737495,-3.126112289,740,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514595995,-3.126266489,741,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514479895,-3.126395989,742,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514427885,-3.126453662,743,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514427885,-3.126453662,744,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514327395,-3.126565089,745,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514209395,-3.126696789,746,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514167895,-3.126750189,747,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514137595,-3.126790489,748,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514102595,-3.126842189,749,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514041995,-3.126940089,750,
CBEO050-3-1,51.514003495,-3.127013989,751,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513949495,-3.127138089,752,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513914495,-3.127223989,753,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513878995,-3.127330189,754,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513846195,-3.127454889,755,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513830995,-3.127516489,756,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513701895,-3.128167589,757,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513558395,-3.128904989,758,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513512995,-3.129130589,759,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513478395,-3.129274689,760,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513443695,-3.129400889,761,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513401295,-3.129537689,762,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513379395,-3.129603889,763,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513340495,-3.129706789,764,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513302795,-3.129798289,765,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513274395,-3.129860889,766,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513219895,-3.129973489,767,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513163095,-3.130086389,768,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513119795,-3.130166489,769,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513063995,-3.130262689,770,
CBEO050-3-1,51.513019795,-3.130331289,771,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512966095,-3.130405589,772,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512917895,-3.130466689,773,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512851395,-3.130547189,774,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512772895,-3.130632389,775,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512688595,-3.130717189,776,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512627895,-3.130771989,777,
CBEO050-3-1,51.51258176,-3.130811304,778,
CBEO050-3-1,51.51258176,-3.130811304,779,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512579195,-3.130813489,780,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512520695,-3.130858289,781,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512467495,-3.130897489,782,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512404195,-3.130939289,783,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512345795,-3.130974289,784,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512250295,-3.131020389,785,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512124695,-3.131076189,786,
CBEO050-3-1,51.512071895,-3.131091489,787,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511985795,-3.131109889,788,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511903095,-3.131122089,789,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511829295,-3.131130489,790,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511671595,-3.131151489,791,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511568095,-3.131161789,792,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511316801,-3.1311912,793,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511316801,-3.1311912,794,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511298095,-3.131193389,795,
CBEO050-3-1,51.511109195,-3.131217589,796,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510955195,-3.131236089,797,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510899795,-3.131237889,798,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510853895,-3.131233789,799,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510798395,-3.131224689,800,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510752295,-3.131209589,801,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510702295,-3.131185989,802,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510667195,-3.131169689,803,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510617895,-3.131142789,804,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510547295,-3.131094489,805,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510465195,-3.131029089,806,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510393695,-3.130967289,807,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510295195,-3.130868889,808,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510248995,-3.130819689,809,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510202795,-3.130765289,810,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510170395,-3.130721589,811,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510165295,-3.130677489,812,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510136095,-3.130612189,813,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510109595,-3.130547589,814,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510090495,-3.130476589,815,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510083095,-3.130429689,816,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510077095,-3.130345189,817,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510062595,-3.130037589,818,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510056795,-3.129982889,819,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510050695,-3.129941989,820,
CBEO050-3-1,51.510032695,-3.129908989,821,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509988595,-3.129896989,822,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509934595,-3.129811389,823,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509798395,-3.130044089,824,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509556195,-3.130475689,825,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509489595,-3.130597089,826,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509402395,-3.130771189,827,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509343495,-3.130890789,828,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509247695,-3.131086789,829,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509235095,-3.131114289,830,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509215595,-3.131158989,831,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509144695,-3.131315389,832,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,833,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,834,
CBEO050-3-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,835,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,836,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,837,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,838,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,839,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,840,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508449095,-3.132725789,841,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508325995,-3.132904689,842,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508234895,-3.133017789,843,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508208995,-3.133048289,844,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508105595,-3.133168789,845,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508059695,-3.133215189,846,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,847,
CBEO050-3-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,848,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507944895,-3.133316589,849,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507878995,-3.133368689,850,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507808695,-3.133414689,851,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507689095,-3.133489289,852,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507436095,-3.133634089,853,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,854,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,855,
CBEO050-3-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,856,
CBEO050-3-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,857,
CBEO050-3-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,858,
CBEO050-3-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,859,
CBEO050-3-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,860,
CBEO050-3-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,861,
CBEO050-3-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,862,
CBEO050-3-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,863,
CBEO050-3-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,864,
CBEO050-3-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,865,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,866,
CBEO050-3-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,867,
CBEO050-3-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,868,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,869,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,870,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,871,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,872,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,873,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,874,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,875,
CBEO050-3-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,876,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,877,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,878,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,879,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,880,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,881,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,882,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,883,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503509095,-3.137953089,884,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503375395,-3.138070289,885,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503299195,-3.138131389,886,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503196795,-3.138202189,887,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503125695,-3.138248289,888,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,889,
CBEO050-3-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,890,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,891,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,892,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,893,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,894,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,895,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,896,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,897,
CBEO050-3-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,898,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,899,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,900,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501835495,-3.138813389,901,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501691195,-3.138913289,902,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501672795,-3.138926289,903,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501652295,-3.138940789,904,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501565095,-3.139003789,905,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501540895,-3.139022189,906,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501436195,-3.139102689,907,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501329895,-3.139184189,908,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,909,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,910,
CBEO050-3-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,911,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,912,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,913,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500823495,-3.139572789,914,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500797795,-3.139631189,915,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500724395,-3.139699789,916,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500678395,-3.139740689,917,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500637795,-3.139770189,918,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500571295,-3.139808589,919,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500489195,-3.139806789,920,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500445995,-3.139808389,921,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500416595,-3.139812589,922,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500385595,-3.139822989,923,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500355395,-3.139843089,924,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500314995,-3.139878189,925,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500264295,-3.139929089,926,
CBEO050-3-1,51.500067395,-3.140094389,927,
CBEO050-3-1,51.499968595,-3.140163089,928,
CBEO050-3-1,51.499686395,-3.140339889,929,
CBEO050-3-1,51.499306695,-3.140579889,930,
CBEO050-3-1,51.499289495,-3.140590789,931,
CBEO050-3-1,51.499160595,-3.140668289,932,
CBEO050-3-1,51.499064695,-3.140718989,933,
CBEO050-3-1,51.498949095,-3.140785389,934,
CBEO050-3-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,935,
CBEO050-3-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,936,
CBEO050-3-1,51.498276695,-3.141202089,937,
CBEO050-3-1,51.498123195,-3.141299289,938,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497814195,-3.141487289,939,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497683895,-3.141547089,940,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497570895,-3.141574389,941,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497531295,-3.141568689,942,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497492695,-3.141583389,943,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497472895,-3.141599789,944,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497442095,-3.141645189,945,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497429095,-3.141678089,946,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497360595,-3.141747289,947,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497207195,-3.141870289,948,
CBEO050-3-1,51.497055995,-3.141965789,949,
CBEO050-3-1,51.496859695,-3.142087389,950,
CBEO050-3-1,51.496812795,-3.142116389,951,
CBEO050-3-1,51.496477895,-3.142344589,952,
CBEO050-3-1,51.496439895,-3.142368989,953,
CBEO050-3-1,51.496208495,-3.142510789,954,
CBEO050-3-1,51.496008095,-3.142643789,955,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495952995,-3.142678389,956,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,957,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,958,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495661495,-3.142888089,959,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495644095,-3.142900989,960,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495618395,-3.142919989,961,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495554895,-3.142967289,962,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495478495,-3.143024289,963,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495397695,-3.143080589,964,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495287195,-3.143162589,965,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495268295,-3.143178089,966,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495115795,-3.143302489,967,
CBEO050-3-1,51.495013995,-3.143386389,968,
CBEO050-3-1,51.494696595,-3.143671289,969,
CBEO050-3-1,51.494335595,-3.144011789,970,
CBEO050-3-1,51.494050095,-3.144281889,971,
CBEO050-3-1,51.494029795,-3.144301289,972,
CBEO050-3-1,51.494009395,-3.144320589,973,
CBEO050-3-1,51.493878095,-3.144445489,974,
CBEO050-3-1,51.493765995,-3.144573989,975,
CBEO050-3-1,51.493558595,-3.144863089,976,
CBEO050-3-1,51.493433595,-3.145037289,977,
CBEO050-3-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,978,
CBEO050-3-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,979,
CBEO050-3-1,51.493176095,-3.145478689,980,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492765795,-3.146222089,981,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492510295,-3.146721989,982,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492498095,-3.146747689,983,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492475895,-3.146791989,984,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492350195,-3.147037689,985,
CBEO050-3-1,51.492213695,-3.147317789,986,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491952395,-3.147879189,987,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,988,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,989,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491764995,-3.148314289,990,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,991,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,992,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,993,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,994,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,995,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,996,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,997,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,998,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491293695,-3.149824689,999,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491209095,-3.150163389,1000,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491170995,-3.150398789,1001,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491163495,-3.150447889,1002,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491146695,-3.150573089,1003,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491132595,-3.150707589,1004,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491120395,-3.150995589,1005,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491115695,-3.151141389,1006,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491112095,-3.151255589,1007,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491135895,-3.151559789,1008,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491130595,-3.151843789,1009,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491127495,-3.152173889,1010,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491135195,-3.152443689,1011,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491152195,-3.152648189,1012,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491176695,-3.152921989,1013,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491208495,-3.153207989,1014,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491210495,-3.153375689,1015,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491234895,-3.153585189,1016,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1017,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1018,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491278695,-3.153873789,1019,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491367695,-3.154556089,1020,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491369795,-3.154579189,1021,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491384295,-3.154712589,1022,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491406295,-3.154918689,1023,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491419795,-3.155081389,1024,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491399095,-3.155366789,1025,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491358195,-3.155569589,1026,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491245095,-3.155838089,1027,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491151495,-3.155967989,1028,
CBEO050-3-1,51.491097095,-3.156054089,1029,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490981595,-3.156213489,1030,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490830595,-3.156405789,1031,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490684195,-3.156564989,1032,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490418395,-3.156820589,1033,
CBEO050-3-1,51.490206895,-3.157018089,1034,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489938895,-3.157247789,1035,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1036,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1037,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489526795,-3.157608489,1038,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489307995,-3.157796189,1039,
CBEO050-3-1,51.489090195,-3.157964289,1040,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488945895,-3.158085989,1041,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488914695,-3.158112289,1042,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488885495,-3.158137589,1043,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488165295,-3.158762289,1044,
CBEO050-3-1,51.488067095,-3.158852389,1045,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487959395,-3.158954989,1046,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487799395,-3.159146889,1047,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487636795,-3.159341889,1048,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487424695,-3.159609389,1049,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487379095,-3.159666989,1050,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487328595,-3.159676989,1051,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487294995,-3.159719189,1052,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487270395,-3.159750189,1053,
CBEO050-3-1,51.487076495,-3.160026989,1054,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486670495,-3.160624389,1055,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486553095,-3.160811889,1056,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1057,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1058,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486355895,-3.161131789,1059,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486298095,-3.161241689,1060,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486260895,-3.161314889,1061,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486220095,-3.161401189,1062,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486189795,-3.161464089,1063,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486106795,-3.161630989,1064,
CBEO050-3-1,51.486008395,-3.161872889,1065,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485904995,-3.162135289,1066,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485812595,-3.162376189,1067,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485707195,-3.162663789,1068,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485517495,-3.163189589,1069,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485441795,-3.163395789,1070,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485387995,-3.163593289,1071,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485322195,-3.163781689,1072,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485272895,-3.163921689,1073,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485193095,-3.164193689,1074,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485139995,-3.164346789,1075,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485067095,-3.164554689,1076,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485056295,-3.164581589,1077,
CBEO050-3-1,51.485039495,-3.164625889,1078,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484970695,-3.164770589,1079,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484930495,-3.164864989,1080,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484870395,-3.165019589,1081,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484813595,-3.165187089,1082,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484718495,-3.165465289,1083,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484686895,-3.165576289,1084,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484649195,-3.165683789,1085,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1086,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1087,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484446995,-3.166250089,1088,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484420795,-3.166322089,1089,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484369595,-3.166469489,1090,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484351895,-3.166519389,1091,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484283295,-3.166705889,1092,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484214295,-3.166875489,1093,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484140895,-3.167043289,1094,
CBEO050-3-1,51.484072095,-3.167198289,1095,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483974895,-3.167424289,1096,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483821895,-3.167775889,1097,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483820495,-3.167779089,1098,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483799095,-3.167827789,1099,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483778995,-3.167874789,1100,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,1101,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,1102,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,1103,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1104,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1105,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,1106,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,1107,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,1108,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,1109,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,1110,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,1111,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,1112,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,1113,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,1114,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,1115,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,1116,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,1117,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,1118,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,1119,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,1120,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,1121,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,1122,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,1123,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,1124,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,1125,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,1126,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,1127,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483064295,-3.171352189,1128,
CBEO050-3-1,51.483041095,-3.171331989,1129,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482955695,-3.171359489,1130,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482929295,-3.171357289,1131,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482852795,-3.171352789,1132,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,1133,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,1134,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,1135,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,1136,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,1137,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,1138,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,1139,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,1140,
CBEO050-3-1,51.482023295,-3.170947489,1141,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481967895,-3.170918389,1142,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481932595,-3.170899789,1143,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481811795,-3.170834889,1144,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481501395,-3.170650789,1145,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481425295,-3.170608089,1146,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481374795,-3.170581889,1147,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481316195,-3.170562489,1148,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481272395,-3.170556489,1149,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481201895,-3.170557789,1150,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481150295,-3.170569389,1151,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481096595,-3.170593289,1152,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481034295,-3.170631589,1153,
CBEO050-3-1,51.481018095,-3.170641589,1154,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480949995,-3.170703989,1155,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480761295,-3.170965489,1156,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480583395,-3.171232089,1157,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480541595,-3.171287189,1158,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480499695,-3.171342289,1159,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480456295,-3.171393289,1160,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480442195,-3.171409889,1161,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480390095,-3.171482689,1162,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480425595,-3.171516189,1163,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480497695,-3.171584489,1164,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480543595,-3.171630789,1165,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480601495,-3.171692589,1166,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480684595,-3.171742689,1167,
CBEO050-3-1,51.480725599,-3.171783923,1168,
CBEO049-1-3,51.480725599,-3.171783923,0,
CBEO049-1-3,51.480773595,-3.171832189,1,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481056695,-3.172112989,2,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481344695,-3.172399389,3,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481418895,-3.172520289,4,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481507695,-3.172621489,5,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481531295,-3.172642489,6,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481554095,-3.172646289,7,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481580495,-3.172640389,8,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481604295,-3.172620189,9,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481623495,-3.172593189,10,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481642395,-3.172541789,11,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481671695,-3.172444789,12,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481775095,-3.172109089,13,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481803095,-3.172015289,14,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481809695,-3.171991689,15,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481854195,-3.171845789,16,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481876295,-3.171770089,17,
CBEO049-1-3,51.481935295,-3.171568389,18,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482028195,-3.171244689,19,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482043795,-3.171191789,20,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482059495,-3.171138789,21,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482085595,-3.171050889,22,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482104095,-3.170988589,23,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482125895,-3.171000789,24,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482198595,-3.171040989,25,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482244595,-3.171066789,26,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482514495,-3.171217489,27,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482600395,-3.171267789,28,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482720595,-3.171333089,29,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482781395,-3.171362689,30,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482842195,-3.171411289,31,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482932295,-3.171444089,32,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482958895,-3.171454489,33,
CBEO049-1-3,51.482996495,-3.171464989,34,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483063595,-3.171481189,35,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483078695,-3.171466589,36,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483091395,-3.171396989,37,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483153095,-3.171353189,38,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483260595,-3.171269989,39,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483218095,-3.171141989,40,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483197195,-3.171066289,41,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483176095,-3.170962289,42,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483161795,-3.170844189,43,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483150995,-3.170719789,44,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483144495,-3.170546489,45,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483140595,-3.170355089,46,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483145495,-3.170210189,47,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483159195,-3.170010689,48,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483175795,-3.169860989,49,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483196595,-3.169722289,50,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483228395,-3.169575589,51,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483257195,-3.169466889,52,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483282995,-3.169379289,53,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483329595,-3.169241089,54,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483393495,-3.169071689,55,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483486695,-3.168839289,56,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483649995,-3.168461689,57,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483669195,-3.168416889,58,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483687695,-3.168371589,59,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483760095,-3.168199189,60,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483830795,-3.168087089,61,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483902495,-3.167918189,62,
CBEO049-1-3,51.483930995,-3.167850289,63,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484011211,-3.167659634,64,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484011211,-3.167659634,65,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484062895,-3.167536789,66,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484278495,-3.167029089,67,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484353595,-3.166847189,68,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484371495,-3.166801989,69,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484471295,-3.166526089,70,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484509995,-3.166414589,71,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484666695,-3.165952789,72,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484690395,-3.165886189,73,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484783095,-3.165621589,74,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484891395,-3.165302389,75,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484902695,-3.165272689,76,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484918295,-3.165230089,77,
CBEO049-1-3,51.484972395,-3.165088189,78,
CBEO049-1-3,51.485016495,-3.164965289,79,
CBEO049-1-3,51.485109195,-3.164741389,80,
CBEO049-1-3,51.485162695,-3.164589389,81,
CBEO049-1-3,51.485530995,-3.163468589,82,
CBEO049-1-3,51.485567139,-3.163339526,83,
CBEO049-1-3,51.485567139,-3.163339526,84,
CBEO049-1-3,51.485600895,-3.163218989,85,
CBEO049-1-3,51.485612495,-3.163177489,86,
CBEO049-1-3,51.485754995,-3.162779789,87,
CBEO049-1-3,51.485853395,-3.162519589,88,
CBEO049-1-3,51.485976295,-3.162209689,89,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486034395,-3.162064989,90,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486117495,-3.161870289,91,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486208495,-3.161662789,92,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486262595,-3.161543189,93,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486353295,-3.161354889,94,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486583395,-3.160936489,95,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486617295,-3.160792989,96,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486662995,-3.160715289,97,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486670495,-3.160624389,98,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486661895,-3.160577589,99,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486656695,-3.160548989,100,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486654795,-3.160512889,101,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486654595,-3.160481789,102,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486661495,-3.160417289,103,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486674595,-3.160341589,104,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486689695,-3.160263989,105,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486760327,-3.159927415,106,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486760327,-3.159927415,107,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486825995,-3.159614489,108,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486863495,-3.159440089,109,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486875895,-3.159382089,110,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486884795,-3.159336589,111,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486921895,-3.159176389,112,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486959695,-3.159015089,113,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486971895,-3.158969589,114,
CBEO049-1-3,51.486989295,-3.158917789,115,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487060395,-3.158705989,116,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487185895,-3.158303289,117,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487230695,-3.158170289,118,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487297295,-3.157999489,119,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487332695,-3.157929989,120,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487376395,-3.157783889,121,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487386095,-3.157751989,122,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487398195,-3.157718389,123,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487424295,-3.157616989,124,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487517295,-3.157342489,125,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487656195,-3.156939289,126,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487707795,-3.156786189,127,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487722767,-3.156735817,128,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487722767,-3.156735817,129,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487745095,-3.156660689,130,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487795495,-3.156491189,131,
CBEO049-1-3,51.487868495,-3.156233089,132,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488051395,-3.155563189,133,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488081195,-3.155453389,134,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488296295,-3.154659689,135,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488391926,-3.15430099,136,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488391926,-3.15430099,137,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488410295,-3.154232089,138,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488503395,-3.153892589,139,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488517795,-3.153836489,140,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488624395,-3.153447989,141,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488700295,-3.153187089,142,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488741895,-3.153047389,143,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488759095,-3.152989389,144,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488772895,-3.152952089,145,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488785495,-3.152924189,146,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488805195,-3.152880989,147,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488830495,-3.152840189,148,
CBEO049-1-3,51.488886195,-3.152766789,149,
CBEO049-1-3,51.489129395,-3.152424189,150,
CBEO049-1-3,51.489290895,-3.152192089,151,
CBEO049-1-3,51.489563595,-3.151805889,152,
CBEO049-1-3,51.489688095,-3.151633389,153,
CBEO049-1-3,51.489721195,-3.151588889,154,
CBEO049-1-3,51.489774995,-3.151523089,155,
CBEO049-1-3,51.489826595,-3.151472389,156,
CBEO049-1-3,51.489876195,-3.151428989,157,
CBEO049-1-3,51.489984495,-3.151348389,158,
CBEO049-1-3,51.490070909,-3.151288009,159,
CBEO049-1-3,51.490070909,-3.151288009,160,
CBEO049-1-3,51.490126895,-3.151248889,161,
CBEO049-1-3,51.490188995,-3.151206289,162,
CBEO049-1-3,51.490412395,-3.151054189,163,
CBEO049-1-3,51.490471495,-3.151053589,164,
CBEO049-1-3,51.490570595,-3.150980989,165,
CBEO049-1-3,51.490593995,-3.150932889,166,
CBEO049-1-3,51.490717095,-3.150839689,167,
CBEO049-1-3,51.490878095,-3.150716989,168,
CBEO049-1-3,51.490942195,-3.150681689,169,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491003395,-3.150682289,170,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491037495,-3.150689389,171,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491132595,-3.150707589,172,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491220395,-3.150732389,173,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491234395,-3.150634889,174,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491269595,-3.150416789,175,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491323795,-3.150072589,176,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491368595,-3.149664189,177,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491391674,-3.14957534,178,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491391674,-3.14957534,179,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491427895,-3.149435889,180,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491473095,-3.149265189,181,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491521595,-3.149090089,182,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491578295,-3.148907889,183,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491628195,-3.148766189,184,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491675295,-3.148641389,185,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491735995,-3.148486889,186,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491820895,-3.148394089,187,
CBEO049-1-3,51.491976195,-3.148060989,188,
CBEO049-1-3,51.492044295,-3.147912489,189,
CBEO049-1-3,51.492228095,-3.147520589,190,
CBEO049-1-3,51.492306595,-3.147357289,191,
CBEO049-1-3,51.492325895,-3.147317689,192,
CBEO049-1-3,51.492415395,-3.147143689,193,
CBEO049-1-3,51.492484695,-3.147011889,194,
CBEO049-1-3,51.492589695,-3.146812089,195,
CBEO049-1-3,51.492640095,-3.146709889,196,
CBEO049-1-3,51.492816595,-3.146351889,197,
CBEO049-1-3,51.492833895,-3.146318589,198,
CBEO049-1-3,51.492848683,-3.146290179,199,
CBEO049-1-3,51.492848683,-3.146290179,200,
CBEO049-1-3,51.493001495,-3.145996589,201,
CBEO049-1-3,51.493281395,-3.145526289,202,
CBEO049-1-3,51.493491395,-3.145191389,203,
CBEO049-1-3,51.493636295,-3.144979089,204,
CBEO049-1-3,51.493727495,-3.144850789,205,
CBEO049-1-3,51.493741295,-3.144832189,206,
CBEO049-1-3,51.493828995,-3.144726489,207,
CBEO049-1-3,51.493921195,-3.144617089,208,
CBEO049-1-3,51.494155095,-3.144361689,209,
CBEO049-1-3,51.494614295,-3.143904889,210,
CBEO049-1-3,51.494866595,-3.143693789,211,
CBEO049-1-3,51.495332995,-3.143344489,212,
CBEO049-1-3,51.495355195,-3.143328589,213,
CBEO049-1-3,51.495381795,-3.143309489,214,
CBEO049-1-3,51.495529495,-3.143200989,215,
CBEO049-1-3,51.495602895,-3.143145389,216,
CBEO049-1-3,51.495855295,-3.142954289,217,
CBEO049-1-3,51.496211495,-3.142709389,218,
CBEO049-1-3,51.496423495,-3.142576589,219,
CBEO049-1-3,51.496559034,-3.142485825,220,
CBEO049-1-3,51.496559034,-3.142485825,221,
CBEO049-1-3,51.496724395,-3.142375089,222,
CBEO049-1-3,51.496776995,-3.142340689,223,
CBEO049-1-3,51.496893395,-3.142266789,224,
CBEO049-1-3,51.497185595,-3.142088889,225,
CBEO049-1-3,51.497322295,-3.142004189,226,
CBEO049-1-3,51.497397795,-3.141978089,227,
CBEO049-1-3,51.497486995,-3.141950289,228,
CBEO049-1-3,51.497511495,-3.141962489,229,
CBEO049-1-3,51.497550095,-3.141967289,230,
CBEO049-1-3,51.497587795,-3.141952789,231,
CBEO049-1-3,51.497617595,-3.141924589,232,
CBEO049-1-3,51.497641395,-3.141884389,233,
CBEO049-1-3,51.497664495,-3.141805289,234,
CBEO049-1-3,51.497704095,-3.141774389,235,
CBEO049-1-3,51.497760595,-3.141730289,236,
CBEO049-1-3,51.497839895,-3.141669189,237,
CBEO049-1-3,51.497969395,-3.141583989,238,
CBEO049-1-3,51.498030295,-3.141546089,239,
CBEO049-1-3,51.498466595,-3.141274289,240,
CBEO049-1-3,51.498512094,-3.141247868,241,
CBEO049-1-3,51.498512094,-3.141247868,242,
CBEO049-1-3,51.498583695,-3.141206289,243,
CBEO049-1-3,51.498755395,-3.141106089,244,
CBEO049-1-3,51.498949595,-3.141002489,245,
CBEO049-1-3,51.498966695,-3.140993689,246,
CBEO049-1-3,51.498983795,-3.140984789,247,
CBEO049-1-3,51.499024195,-3.140961789,248,
CBEO049-1-3,51.499095595,-3.140933189,249,
CBEO049-1-3,51.499177295,-3.140887589,250,
CBEO049-1-3,51.499537595,-3.140671189,251,
CBEO049-1-3,51.499640995,-3.140566389,252,
CBEO049-1-3,51.499729995,-3.140504789,253,
CBEO049-1-3,51.499885695,-3.140404489,254,
CBEO049-1-3,51.499981995,-3.140348189,255,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500066595,-3.140332689,256,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500175095,-3.140367889,257,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500245895,-3.140430189,258,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500279595,-3.140511889,259,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500334095,-3.140603089,260,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500372595,-3.140659289,261,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500415595,-3.140715689,262,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500458795,-3.140765389,263,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500490495,-3.140792789,264,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500521195,-3.140808889,265,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500551595,-3.140818789,266,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500581995,-3.140822389,267,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500625195,-3.140814789,268,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500659795,-3.140801989,269,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500691495,-3.140782989,270,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500727395,-3.140762789,271,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500785995,-3.140663589,272,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500808195,-3.140579889,273,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500841595,-3.140403489,274,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500846695,-3.140324689,275,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500827995,-3.140171189,276,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500821095,-3.140116889,277,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500831195,-3.140026889,278,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500825695,-3.139956489,279,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500823295,-3.139878489,280,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500827895,-3.139806089,281,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500839995,-3.139733589,282,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500857695,-3.139663889,283,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500877595,-3.139583389,284,
CBEO049-1-3,51.500916495,-3.139547589,285,
CBEO049-1-3,51.501184595,-3.139343789,286,
CBEO049-1-3,51.501229295,-3.139311589,287,
CBEO049-1-3,51.501273895,-3.139278889,288,
CBEO049-1-3,51.501350395,-3.139273889,289,
CBEO049-1-3,51.501433595,-3.139219089,290,
CBEO049-1-3,51.501586495,-3.139118189,291,
CBEO049-1-3,51.501757295,-3.139014989,292,
CBEO049-1-3,51.501787595,-3.138997889,293,
CBEO049-1-3,51.501854195,-3.138960089,294,
CBEO049-1-3,51.501897795,-3.138832089,295,
CBEO049-1-3,51.501971195,-3.138796889,296,
CBEO049-1-3,51.502088095,-3.138743289,297,
CBEO049-1-3,51.5021798,-3.138702373,298,
CBEO049-1-3,51.5021798,-3.138702373,299,
CBEO049-1-3,51.502204195,-3.138691489,300,
CBEO049-1-3,51.502360495,-3.138626489,301,
CBEO049-1-3,51.502523895,-3.138557989,302,
CBEO049-1-3,51.502603195,-3.138527289,303,
CBEO049-1-3,51.502822295,-3.138445789,304,
CBEO049-1-3,51.502908895,-3.138411389,305,
CBEO049-1-3,51.502961395,-3.138389289,306,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503014095,-3.138366089,307,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503067595,-3.138341289,308,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503151595,-3.138380489,309,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503214495,-3.138345689,310,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503253195,-3.138318289,311,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503298195,-3.138286289,312,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503378295,-3.138227289,313,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503446695,-3.138174389,314,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503456795,-3.138166589,315,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503516495,-3.138114189,316,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503555095,-3.138071589,317,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503580495,-3.137946689,318,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503636995,-3.137887889,319,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503689795,-3.137828089,320,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503759595,-3.137746989,321,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503819295,-3.137669689,322,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503874395,-3.137593789,323,
CBEO049-1-3,51.503986095,-3.137420789,324,
CBEO049-1-3,51.504061295,-3.137289389,325,
CBEO049-1-3,51.504171395,-3.137086389,326,
CBEO049-1-3,51.504292795,-3.136855589,327,
CBEO049-1-3,51.504384595,-3.136688689,328,
CBEO049-1-3,51.504465395,-3.136547989,329,
CBEO049-1-3,51.504541395,-3.136430089,330,
CBEO049-1-3,51.504599595,-3.136342189,331,
CBEO049-1-3,51.504876295,-3.135967389,332,
CBEO049-1-3,51.504995995,-3.135818589,333,
CBEO049-1-3,51.505109395,-3.135690189,334,
CBEO049-1-3,51.505214595,-3.135565289,335,
CBEO049-1-3,51.505568795,-3.135168489,336,
CBEO049-1-3,51.505578876,-3.135158403,337,
CBEO049-1-3,51.505578876,-3.135158403,338,
CBEO049-1-3,51.505736695,-3.135000489,339,
CBEO049-1-3,51.505875495,-3.134863789,340,
CBEO049-1-3,51.506051595,-3.134701789,341,
CBEO049-1-3,51.506221195,-3.134555789,342,
CBEO049-1-3,51.506667395,-3.134208089,343,
CBEO049-1-3,51.506857395,-3.134062989,344,
CBEO049-1-3,51.507009495,-3.133951389,345,
CBEO049-1-3,51.507140595,-3.133866189,346,
CBEO049-1-3,51.507310595,-3.133765889,347,
CBEO049-1-3,51.507455595,-3.133746089,348,
CBEO049-1-3,51.507673395,-3.133624089,349,
CBEO049-1-3,51.507764095,-3.133571589,350,
CBEO049-1-3,51.507851795,-3.133519289,351,
CBEO049-1-3,51.507923995,-3.133466389,352,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508035693,-3.133370955,353,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508035693,-3.133370955,354,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508085395,-3.133328489,355,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508164795,-3.133258289,356,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508239595,-3.133179289,357,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508275095,-3.133132189,358,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508297795,-3.133102489,359,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508314495,-3.133076789,360,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508369395,-3.132993889,361,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508491695,-3.132795489,362,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508520395,-3.132685289,363,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508587595,-3.132569989,364,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508677595,-3.132407389,365,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508791395,-3.132172989,366,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508905895,-3.131920889,367,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509038195,-3.131624489,368,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509047695,-3.131603289,369,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509129995,-3.131419089,370,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509198595,-3.131368789,371,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509286895,-3.131178989,372,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509313195,-3.131121489,373,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509335095,-3.131052989,374,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509466295,-3.130788189,375,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509524995,-3.130685289,376,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509578795,-3.130599089,377,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509633795,-3.130581189,378,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509686895,-3.130570389,379,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509760895,-3.130561589,380,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509888695,-3.130547989,381,
CBEO049-1-3,51.50989586,-3.130547459,382,
CBEO049-1-3,51.50989586,-3.130547459,383,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509991395,-3.130540389,384,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510022995,-3.130541689,385,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510046895,-3.130540489,386,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510065095,-3.130588189,387,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510088395,-3.130635989,388,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510118195,-3.130689089,389,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510138395,-3.130715089,390,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510170395,-3.130721589,391,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510202795,-3.130765289,392,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510248995,-3.130819689,393,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510295195,-3.130868889,394,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510393695,-3.130967289,395,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510465195,-3.131029089,396,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510547295,-3.131094489,397,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510617895,-3.131142789,398,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510667195,-3.131169689,399,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510702295,-3.131185989,400,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510752295,-3.131209589,401,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510798395,-3.131224689,402,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510853895,-3.131233789,403,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510899795,-3.131237889,404,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510955195,-3.131236089,405,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511109195,-3.131217589,406,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511298095,-3.131193389,407,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511568095,-3.131161789,408,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511671595,-3.131151489,409,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511829295,-3.131130489,410,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511903095,-3.131122089,411,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511985795,-3.131109889,412,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512071895,-3.131091489,413,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512124695,-3.131076189,414,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512250295,-3.131020389,415,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512345795,-3.130974289,416,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512404195,-3.130939289,417,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512467495,-3.130897489,418,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512520695,-3.130858289,419,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512579195,-3.130813489,420,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512627895,-3.130771989,421,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512688595,-3.130717189,422,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512772895,-3.130632389,423,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512851395,-3.130547189,424,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512917895,-3.130466689,425,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512966095,-3.130405589,426,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513019795,-3.130331289,427,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513063995,-3.130262689,428,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513119795,-3.130166489,429,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513163095,-3.130086389,430,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513219895,-3.129973489,431,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513274395,-3.129860889,432,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513302795,-3.129798289,433,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513340495,-3.129706789,434,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513379395,-3.129603889,435,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513401295,-3.129537689,436,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513443695,-3.129400889,437,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513443712,-3.129400828,438,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513443712,-3.129400828,439,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513478395,-3.129274689,440,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513512995,-3.129130589,441,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513558395,-3.128904989,442,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513701895,-3.128167589,443,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513830995,-3.127516489,444,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513846195,-3.127454889,445,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513878995,-3.127330189,446,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513914495,-3.127223989,447,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513949495,-3.127138089,448,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514003495,-3.127013989,449,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514041995,-3.126940089,450,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514102595,-3.126842189,451,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514137595,-3.126790489,452,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514167895,-3.126750189,453,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514209395,-3.126696789,454,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514327395,-3.126565089,455,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514479895,-3.126395989,456,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514595995,-3.126266489,457,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514736418,-3.126113463,458,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514736418,-3.126113463,459,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514737495,-3.126112289,460,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515166795,-3.125634689,461,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515183095,-3.125617089,462,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515370795,-3.125404989,463,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515490795,-3.125273089,464,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515809895,-3.124922489,465,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516124495,-3.124573089,466,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516228595,-3.124456789,467,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516375195,-3.124294489,468,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516508895,-3.124146289,469,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516739895,-3.123887889,470,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516822195,-3.123795989,471,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516839085,-3.123777386,472,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516839085,-3.123777386,473,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516920795,-3.123687389,474,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517009295,-3.123591389,475,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517115595,-3.123486789,476,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517240095,-3.123369189,477,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517482095,-3.123158689,478,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517627795,-3.123034989,479,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517726295,-3.122950489,480,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517945395,-3.122755889,481,
CBEO049-1-3,51.518130395,-3.122591889,482,
CBEO049-1-3,51.518368295,-3.122384889,483,
CBEO049-1-3,51.518565295,-3.122211089,484,
CBEO049-1-3,51.518889995,-3.121925589,485,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519104795,-3.121736689,486,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519152695,-3.121694389,487,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519204442,-3.121648613,488,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519204442,-3.121648613,489,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519230695,-3.121625389,490,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519275095,-3.121583589,491,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519310295,-3.121570689,492,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519360895,-3.121564589,493,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519400195,-3.121572689,494,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519444895,-3.121587389,495,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519466195,-3.121614389,496,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519504395,-3.121648889,497,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519549795,-3.121672389,498,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519588395,-3.121679889,499,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519626195,-3.121676889,500,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519681095,-3.121653789,501,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519725795,-3.121615089,502,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519773495,-3.121544089,503,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519804395,-3.121462889,504,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519819395,-3.121387289,505,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519823795,-3.121330689,506,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519820195,-3.121246789,507,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519803395,-3.121161989,508,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519773595,-3.121084489,509,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519734695,-3.121023589,510,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519812995,-3.120900889,511,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519864695,-3.120819789,512,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519932195,-3.120729189,513,
CBEO049-1-3,51.520006195,-3.120639489,514,
CBEO049-1-3,51.520014095,-3.120630889,515,
CBEO049-1-3,51.520088495,-3.120549789,516,
CBEO049-1-3,51.520153995,-3.120492889,517,
CBEO049-1-3,51.520224295,-3.120443989,518,
CBEO049-1-3,51.520310095,-3.120391089,519,
CBEO049-1-3,51.520505295,-3.120292989,520,
CBEO049-1-3,51.520825895,-3.120120489,521,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521015495,-3.120022189,522,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521252695,-3.119901189,523,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521378995,-3.119839389,524,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521495795,-3.119785189,525,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521583495,-3.119752889,526,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521597895,-3.119749989,527,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521657995,-3.119737789,528,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521740235,-3.119726173,529,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521740235,-3.119726173,530,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521746495,-3.119725289,531,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521948595,-3.119710889,532,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521994495,-3.119707589,533,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522158395,-3.119695689,534,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522194695,-3.119692289,535,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522361295,-3.119678989,536,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522452495,-3.119666889,537,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522559395,-3.119644689,538,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522624995,-3.119626889,539,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522702995,-3.119603689,540,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522782395,-3.119579089,541,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522849995,-3.119552589,542,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522895495,-3.119533089,543,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522940995,-3.119510089,544,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522985695,-3.119485289,545,
CBEO049-1-3,51.523049395,-3.119445989,546,
CBEO049-1-3,51.523233195,-3.119326989,547,
CBEO049-1-3,51.523501095,-3.119154189,548,
CBEO049-1-3,51.523701495,-3.119027489,549,
CBEO049-1-3,51.523767195,-3.118985789,550,
CBEO049-1-3,51.523899595,-3.118902489,551,
CBEO049-1-3,51.523975295,-3.118849089,552,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524039695,-3.118799189,553,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524096795,-3.118749889,554,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524196095,-3.118656389,555,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524307195,-3.118544489,556,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524415795,-3.118438089,557,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524466795,-3.118389689,558,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524529195,-3.118330489,559,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524624595,-3.118237189,560,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524708195,-3.118163989,561,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524813695,-3.118076289,562,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524963695,-3.117960289,563,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525014252,-3.11792066,564,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525014252,-3.11792066,565,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525075195,-3.117872889,566,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525187695,-3.117793089,567,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525316195,-3.117693589,568,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525474295,-3.117572789,569,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525651595,-3.117451389,570,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525743495,-3.117402189,571,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525839595,-3.117354789,572,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525993295,-3.117284989,573,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526098695,-3.117248289,574,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526241795,-3.117202389,575,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526401995,-3.117161989,576,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526627495,-3.117111189,577,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526814595,-3.117071989,578,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527002195,-3.117029589,579,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527103895,-3.117008289,580,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527223395,-3.116981789,581,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527394595,-3.116945189,582,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527584895,-3.116903289,583,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527789195,-3.116857289,584,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527898356,-3.116833645,585,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527898356,-3.116833645,586,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527965095,-3.116819189,587,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528166995,-3.116776289,588,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528230395,-3.116766189,589,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528301895,-3.116769089,590,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528360795,-3.116784989,591,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528418595,-3.116810789,592,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528494695,-3.116861689,593,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528568195,-3.116929789,594,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528620895,-3.116986389,595,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528677595,-3.117063489,596,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528716995,-3.117129389,597,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528753195,-3.117205989,598,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528792795,-3.117307889,599,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528813095,-3.117369789,600,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528827395,-3.117420389,601,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528841495,-3.117491889,602,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528857595,-3.117586289,603,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528894195,-3.117838689,604,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528933581,-3.118124304,605,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528933581,-3.118124304,606,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528934695,-3.118132389,607,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528948495,-3.118238189,608,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528992995,-3.118575889,609,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529009695,-3.118689489,610,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529051195,-3.118990289,611,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529081095,-3.119230689,612,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529101695,-3.119411389,613,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529107395,-3.119496589,614,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529115295,-3.119640989,615,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529118695,-3.119749989,616,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529121295,-3.119878189,617,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529117495,-3.120064589,618,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529107295,-3.120212289,619,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529089595,-3.120368089,620,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529064395,-3.120533789,621,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529036449,-3.120678096,622,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529036449,-3.120678096,623,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529031395,-3.120704189,624,
CBEO049-1-3,51.529008895,-3.120806589,625,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528990395,-3.120877389,626,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528956395,-3.120994789,627,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528913095,-3.121127989,628,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528854795,-3.121298489,629,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528791395,-3.121476489,630,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528690495,-3.121753189,631,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528621295,-3.121947989,632,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528534595,-3.122185589,633,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528491595,-3.122303989,634,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528404695,-3.122545689,635,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528322595,-3.122772489,636,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528265195,-3.122935189,637,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528221195,-3.123057989,638,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528166295,-3.123212289,639,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528129395,-3.123312089,640,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528084895,-3.123417189,641,
CBEO049-1-3,51.528041395,-3.123504389,642,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527988795,-3.123598889,643,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527930995,-3.123690789,644,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527878595,-3.123768689,645,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527818695,-3.123845989,646,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527765495,-3.123909489,647,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527718595,-3.123960989,648,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527668195,-3.124008989,649,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527478295,-3.124178789,650,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527293895,-3.124343589,651,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527292594,-3.124344715,652,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527292594,-3.124344715,653,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527239495,-3.124390689,654,
CBEO049-1-3,51.527015295,-3.124585389,655,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526846395,-3.124734789,656,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526711595,-3.124853789,657,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526609595,-3.124938789,658,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526567095,-3.124965089,659,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526520595,-3.124994189,660,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526472395,-3.125017189,661,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526416295,-3.125030789,662,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526353195,-3.125036389,663,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526276695,-3.125030689,664,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526187295,-3.125006289,665,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526124295,-3.124980589,666,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526084195,-3.124958089,667,
CBEO049-1-3,51.526059795,-3.124944389,668,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525979895,-3.124872589,669,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525963395,-3.124928689,670,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525883695,-3.125200589,671,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525719595,-3.125770689,672,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525692387,-3.125864633,673,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525692387,-3.125864633,674,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525646695,-3.126022389,675,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525548595,-3.126336189,676,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525513595,-3.126443489,677,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525430995,-3.126697489,678,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525377895,-3.126854389,679,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525343995,-3.126941689,680,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525278995,-3.127094289,681,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525228195,-3.127205089,682,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525164595,-3.127332589,683,
CBEO049-1-3,51.525097495,-3.127451289,684,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524994895,-3.127623289,685,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524910821,-3.127764858,686,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524910821,-3.127764858,687,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524903795,-3.127776689,688,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524767195,-3.127999489,689,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524649395,-3.128193589,690,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524431595,-3.128547489,691,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524392295,-3.128611389,692,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524226395,-3.128865589,693,
CBEO049-1-3,51.524025795,-3.129151889,694,
CBEO049-1-3,51.523564095,-3.129814689,695,
CBEO049-1-3,51.523505995,-3.129898089,696,
CBEO049-1-3,51.523415464,-3.130029137,697,
CBEO049-1-3,51.523415464,-3.130029137,698,
CBEO049-1-3,51.523286795,-3.130215389,699,
CBEO049-1-3,51.523078695,-3.130514989,700,
CBEO049-1-3,51.523004095,-3.130623189,701,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522930495,-3.130717889,702,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522866995,-3.130792289,703,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522802795,-3.130858989,704,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522727795,-3.130929989,705,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522644195,-3.131003389,706,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522600795,-3.131034589,707,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522551495,-3.131070589,708,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522388795,-3.131163689,709,
CBEO049-1-3,51.522234495,-3.131239689,710,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521790195,-3.131462589,711,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521477495,-3.131613289,712,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521421936,-3.131640633,713,
CBEO049-1-3,51.521421936,-3.131640633,714,
CBEO049-1-3,51.520446895,-3.132120489,715,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519452804,-3.132615251,716,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519452804,-3.132615251,717,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519294195,-3.132694189,718,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519162095,-3.132758789,719,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519086695,-3.132788589,720,
CBEO049-1-3,51.519010995,-3.132807489,721,
CBEO049-1-3,51.518919795,-3.132818289,722,
CBEO049-1-3,51.518824295,-3.132824389,723,
CBEO049-1-3,51.518750895,-3.132819089,724,
CBEO049-1-3,51.518679095,-3.132807589,725,
CBEO049-1-3,51.518609695,-3.132787589,726,
CBEO049-1-3,51.518549795,-3.132763789,727,
CBEO049-1-3,51.518396195,-3.132688789,728,
CBEO049-1-3,51.518226995,-3.132600289,729,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517960095,-3.132465989,730,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517842595,-3.132404889,731,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517776795,-3.132366089,732,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517721095,-3.132329889,733,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517653795,-3.132276289,734,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517586495,-3.132213089,735,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517530695,-3.132150689,736,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517462895,-3.132066189,737,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517337295,-3.131892189,738,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517206895,-3.131710189,739,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517092295,-3.131550989,740,
CBEO049-1-3,51.517003395,-3.131437889,741,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516915095,-3.131333289,742,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516789395,-3.131196289,743,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516655195,-3.131095589,744,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516526895,-3.131002789,745,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516409995,-3.130942489,746,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516290995,-3.130894189,747,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516167595,-3.130854089,748,
CBEO049-1-3,51.516048895,-3.130830089,749,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515940695,-3.130813789,750,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515860395,-3.130807389,751,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515772095,-3.130805989,752,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515678095,-3.130806389,753,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515548395,-3.130818289,754,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515529142,-3.130819874,755,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515529142,-3.130819874,756,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515451195,-3.130826289,757,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515345795,-3.130844489,758,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515216495,-3.130869389,759,
CBEO049-1-3,51.515054895,-3.130907789,760,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514887495,-3.130942689,761,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514749295,-3.130970589,762,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514622295,-3.130989989,763,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514477595,-3.131010589,764,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514295395,-3.131035089,765,
CBEO049-1-3,51.514118195,-3.131056289,766,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513904695,-3.131079089,767,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513722295,-3.131095589,768,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513521595,-3.131110489,769,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513391295,-3.131120189,770,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513322795,-3.131120689,771,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513256095,-3.131109689,772,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513188395,-3.131081689,773,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513140495,-3.131052289,774,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513085895,-3.131004489,775,
CBEO049-1-3,51.513030195,-3.130941989,776,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512996795,-3.130892289,777,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512964395,-3.130831189,778,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512927995,-3.130741389,779,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512870595,-3.130591489,780,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512851395,-3.130547189,781,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512772895,-3.130632389,782,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512688595,-3.130717189,783,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512627895,-3.130771989,784,
CBEO049-1-3,51.51258176,-3.130811304,785,
CBEO049-1-3,51.51258176,-3.130811304,786,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512579195,-3.130813489,787,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512520695,-3.130858289,788,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512467495,-3.130897489,789,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512404195,-3.130939289,790,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512345795,-3.130974289,791,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512250295,-3.131020389,792,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512124695,-3.131076189,793,
CBEO049-1-3,51.512071895,-3.131091489,794,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511985795,-3.131109889,795,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511903095,-3.131122089,796,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511829295,-3.131130489,797,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511671595,-3.131151489,798,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511568095,-3.131161789,799,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511316801,-3.1311912,800,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511316801,-3.1311912,801,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511298095,-3.131193389,802,
CBEO049-1-3,51.511109195,-3.131217589,803,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510955195,-3.131236089,804,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510899795,-3.131237889,805,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510853895,-3.131233789,806,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510798395,-3.131224689,807,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510752295,-3.131209589,808,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510702295,-3.131185989,809,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510667195,-3.131169689,810,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510617895,-3.131142789,811,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510547295,-3.131094489,812,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510465195,-3.131029089,813,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510393695,-3.130967289,814,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510295195,-3.130868889,815,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510248995,-3.130819689,816,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510202795,-3.130765289,817,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510170395,-3.130721589,818,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510165295,-3.130677489,819,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510136095,-3.130612189,820,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510109595,-3.130547589,821,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510090495,-3.130476589,822,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510083095,-3.130429689,823,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510077095,-3.130345189,824,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510062595,-3.130037589,825,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510056795,-3.129982889,826,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510050695,-3.129941989,827,
CBEO049-1-3,51.510032695,-3.129908989,828,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509988595,-3.129896989,829,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509934595,-3.129811389,830,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509798395,-3.130044089,831,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509556195,-3.130475689,832,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509489595,-3.130597089,833,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509402395,-3.130771189,834,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509343495,-3.130890789,835,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509247695,-3.131086789,836,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509235095,-3.131114289,837,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509215595,-3.131158989,838,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509144695,-3.131315389,839,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509129995,-3.131419089,840,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509047695,-3.131603289,841,
CBEO049-1-3,51.509038195,-3.131624489,842,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508905895,-3.131920889,843,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508791395,-3.132172989,844,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508677595,-3.132407389,845,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508587595,-3.132569989,846,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508520395,-3.132685289,847,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508449095,-3.132725789,848,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508325995,-3.132904689,849,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508234895,-3.133017789,850,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508208995,-3.133048289,851,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508105595,-3.133168789,852,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508059695,-3.133215189,853,
CBEO049-1-3,51.508005327,-3.133263211,854,
CBEO050-1-2,51.480725599,-3.171783923,0,
CBEO050-1-2,51.480773595,-3.171832189,1,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481056695,-3.172112989,2,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481344695,-3.172399389,3,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481418895,-3.172520289,4,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481507695,-3.172621489,5,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481531295,-3.172642489,6,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481554095,-3.172646289,7,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481580495,-3.172640389,8,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481604295,-3.172620189,9,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481623495,-3.172593189,10,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481642395,-3.172541789,11,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481671695,-3.172444789,12,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481775095,-3.172109089,13,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481803095,-3.172015289,14,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481809695,-3.171991689,15,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481854195,-3.171845789,16,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481876295,-3.171770089,17,
CBEO050-1-2,51.481935295,-3.171568389,18,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482028195,-3.171244689,19,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482043795,-3.171191789,20,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482059495,-3.171138789,21,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482085595,-3.171050889,22,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482104095,-3.170988589,23,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482125895,-3.171000789,24,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482198595,-3.171040989,25,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482244595,-3.171066789,26,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482514495,-3.171217489,27,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482600395,-3.171267789,28,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482720595,-3.171333089,29,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482781395,-3.171362689,30,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482842195,-3.171411289,31,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482932295,-3.171444089,32,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482958895,-3.171454489,33,
CBEO050-1-2,51.482996495,-3.171464989,34,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483063595,-3.171481189,35,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483078695,-3.171466589,36,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483091395,-3.171396989,37,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,38,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483260595,-3.171269989,39,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483218095,-3.171141989,40,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483197195,-3.171066289,41,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483176095,-3.170962289,42,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483161795,-3.170844189,43,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483150995,-3.170719789,44,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483144495,-3.170546489,45,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483140595,-3.170355089,46,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483145495,-3.170210189,47,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483159195,-3.170010689,48,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483175795,-3.169860989,49,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483196595,-3.169722289,50,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483228395,-3.169575589,51,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483257195,-3.169466889,52,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483282995,-3.169379289,53,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483329595,-3.169241089,54,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483393495,-3.169071689,55,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483486695,-3.168839289,56,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483649995,-3.168461689,57,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483669195,-3.168416889,58,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483687695,-3.168371589,59,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483760095,-3.168199189,60,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483830795,-3.168087089,61,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483902495,-3.167918189,62,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483930995,-3.167850289,63,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484011211,-3.167659634,64,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484011211,-3.167659634,65,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484062895,-3.167536789,66,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484278495,-3.167029089,67,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484353595,-3.166847189,68,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484371495,-3.166801989,69,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484471295,-3.166526089,70,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484509995,-3.166414589,71,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484666695,-3.165952789,72,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484690395,-3.165886189,73,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484783095,-3.165621589,74,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484891395,-3.165302389,75,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484902695,-3.165272689,76,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484918295,-3.165230089,77,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484972395,-3.165088189,78,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485016495,-3.164965289,79,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485109195,-3.164741389,80,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485162695,-3.164589389,81,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485530995,-3.163468589,82,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485567139,-3.163339526,83,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485567139,-3.163339526,84,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485600895,-3.163218989,85,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485612495,-3.163177489,86,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485754995,-3.162779789,87,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485853395,-3.162519589,88,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485976295,-3.162209689,89,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486034395,-3.162064989,90,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486117495,-3.161870289,91,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486208495,-3.161662789,92,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486262595,-3.161543189,93,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486353295,-3.161354889,94,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486583395,-3.160936489,95,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486617295,-3.160792989,96,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486662995,-3.160715289,97,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486670495,-3.160624389,98,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486661895,-3.160577589,99,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486656695,-3.160548989,100,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486654795,-3.160512889,101,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486654595,-3.160481789,102,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486661495,-3.160417289,103,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486674595,-3.160341589,104,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486689695,-3.160263989,105,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486760327,-3.159927415,106,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486760327,-3.159927415,107,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486825995,-3.159614489,108,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486863495,-3.159440089,109,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486875895,-3.159382089,110,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486884795,-3.159336589,111,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486921895,-3.159176389,112,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486959695,-3.159015089,113,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486971895,-3.158969589,114,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486989295,-3.158917789,115,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487060395,-3.158705989,116,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487185895,-3.158303289,117,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487230695,-3.158170289,118,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487297295,-3.157999489,119,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487332695,-3.157929989,120,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487376395,-3.157783889,121,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487386095,-3.157751989,122,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487398195,-3.157718389,123,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487424295,-3.157616989,124,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487517295,-3.157342489,125,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487656195,-3.156939289,126,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487707795,-3.156786189,127,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487722767,-3.156735817,128,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487722767,-3.156735817,129,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487745095,-3.156660689,130,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487795495,-3.156491189,131,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487868495,-3.156233089,132,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488051395,-3.155563189,133,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488081195,-3.155453389,134,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488296295,-3.154659689,135,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488391926,-3.15430099,136,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488391926,-3.15430099,137,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488410295,-3.154232089,138,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488503395,-3.153892589,139,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488517795,-3.153836489,140,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488624395,-3.153447989,141,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488700295,-3.153187089,142,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488741895,-3.153047389,143,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488759095,-3.152989389,144,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488772895,-3.152952089,145,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488785495,-3.152924189,146,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488805195,-3.152880989,147,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488830495,-3.152840189,148,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488886195,-3.152766789,149,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489129395,-3.152424189,150,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489290895,-3.152192089,151,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489563595,-3.151805889,152,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489688095,-3.151633389,153,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489721195,-3.151588889,154,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489774995,-3.151523089,155,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489826595,-3.151472389,156,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489876195,-3.151428989,157,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489984495,-3.151348389,158,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490070909,-3.151288009,159,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490070909,-3.151288009,160,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490126895,-3.151248889,161,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490188995,-3.151206289,162,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490412395,-3.151054189,163,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490471495,-3.151053589,164,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490570595,-3.150980989,165,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490593995,-3.150932889,166,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490717095,-3.150839689,167,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490878095,-3.150716989,168,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490942195,-3.150681689,169,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491003395,-3.150682289,170,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491037495,-3.150689389,171,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491132595,-3.150707589,172,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491220395,-3.150732389,173,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491234395,-3.150634889,174,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491269595,-3.150416789,175,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491323795,-3.150072589,176,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491368595,-3.149664189,177,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491391674,-3.14957534,178,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491391674,-3.14957534,179,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491427895,-3.149435889,180,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491473095,-3.149265189,181,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491521595,-3.149090089,182,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491578295,-3.148907889,183,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491628195,-3.148766189,184,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491675295,-3.148641389,185,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491735995,-3.148486889,186,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491820895,-3.148394089,187,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491976195,-3.148060989,188,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492044295,-3.147912489,189,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492228095,-3.147520589,190,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492306595,-3.147357289,191,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492325895,-3.147317689,192,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492415395,-3.147143689,193,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492484695,-3.147011889,194,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492589695,-3.146812089,195,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492640095,-3.146709889,196,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492816595,-3.146351889,197,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492833895,-3.146318589,198,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492848683,-3.146290179,199,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492848683,-3.146290179,200,
CBEO050-1-2,51.493001495,-3.145996589,201,
CBEO050-1-2,51.493281395,-3.145526289,202,
CBEO050-1-2,51.493491395,-3.145191389,203,
CBEO050-1-2,51.493636295,-3.144979089,204,
CBEO050-1-2,51.493727495,-3.144850789,205,
CBEO050-1-2,51.493741295,-3.144832189,206,
CBEO050-1-2,51.493828995,-3.144726489,207,
CBEO050-1-2,51.493921195,-3.144617089,208,
CBEO050-1-2,51.494155095,-3.144361689,209,
CBEO050-1-2,51.494614295,-3.143904889,210,
CBEO050-1-2,51.494866595,-3.143693789,211,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495332995,-3.143344489,212,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495355195,-3.143328589,213,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495381795,-3.143309489,214,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495529495,-3.143200989,215,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495602895,-3.143145389,216,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495855295,-3.142954289,217,
CBEO050-1-2,51.496211495,-3.142709389,218,
CBEO050-1-2,51.496423495,-3.142576589,219,
CBEO050-1-2,51.496559034,-3.142485825,220,
CBEO050-1-2,51.496559034,-3.142485825,221,
CBEO050-1-2,51.496724395,-3.142375089,222,
CBEO050-1-2,51.496776995,-3.142340689,223,
CBEO050-1-2,51.496893395,-3.142266789,224,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497185595,-3.142088889,225,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497322295,-3.142004189,226,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497397795,-3.141978089,227,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497486995,-3.141950289,228,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497511495,-3.141962489,229,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497550095,-3.141967289,230,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497587795,-3.141952789,231,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497617595,-3.141924589,232,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497641395,-3.141884389,233,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497664495,-3.141805289,234,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497704095,-3.141774389,235,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497760595,-3.141730289,236,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497839895,-3.141669189,237,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497969395,-3.141583989,238,
CBEO050-1-2,51.498030295,-3.141546089,239,
CBEO050-1-2,51.498466595,-3.141274289,240,
CBEO050-1-2,51.498512094,-3.141247868,241,
CBEO050-1-2,51.498512094,-3.141247868,242,
CBEO050-1-2,51.498583695,-3.141206289,243,
CBEO050-1-2,51.498755395,-3.141106089,244,
CBEO050-1-2,51.498949595,-3.141002489,245,
CBEO050-1-2,51.498966695,-3.140993689,246,
CBEO050-1-2,51.498983795,-3.140984789,247,
CBEO050-1-2,51.499024195,-3.140961789,248,
CBEO050-1-2,51.499095595,-3.140933189,249,
CBEO050-1-2,51.499177295,-3.140887589,250,
CBEO050-1-2,51.499537595,-3.140671189,251,
CBEO050-1-2,51.499640995,-3.140566389,252,
CBEO050-1-2,51.499729995,-3.140504789,253,
CBEO050-1-2,51.499885695,-3.140404489,254,
CBEO050-1-2,51.499981995,-3.140348189,255,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500066595,-3.140332689,256,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500175095,-3.140367889,257,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500245895,-3.140430189,258,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500279595,-3.140511889,259,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500334095,-3.140603089,260,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500372595,-3.140659289,261,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500415595,-3.140715689,262,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500458795,-3.140765389,263,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500490495,-3.140792789,264,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500521195,-3.140808889,265,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500551595,-3.140818789,266,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500581995,-3.140822389,267,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500625195,-3.140814789,268,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500659795,-3.140801989,269,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500691495,-3.140782989,270,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500727395,-3.140762789,271,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500785995,-3.140663589,272,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500808195,-3.140579889,273,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500841595,-3.140403489,274,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500846695,-3.140324689,275,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500827995,-3.140171189,276,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500821095,-3.140116889,277,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500831195,-3.140026889,278,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500825695,-3.139956489,279,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500823295,-3.139878489,280,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500827895,-3.139806089,281,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500839995,-3.139733589,282,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500857695,-3.139663889,283,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500877595,-3.139583389,284,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500916495,-3.139547589,285,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501184595,-3.139343789,286,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501229295,-3.139311589,287,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501273895,-3.139278889,288,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501350395,-3.139273889,289,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501433595,-3.139219089,290,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501586495,-3.139118189,291,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501757295,-3.139014989,292,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501787595,-3.138997889,293,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501854195,-3.138960089,294,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501897795,-3.138832089,295,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501971195,-3.138796889,296,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502088095,-3.138743289,297,
CBEO050-1-2,51.5021798,-3.138702373,298,
CBEO050-1-2,51.5021798,-3.138702373,299,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502204195,-3.138691489,300,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502360495,-3.138626489,301,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502523895,-3.138557989,302,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502603195,-3.138527289,303,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502822295,-3.138445789,304,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502908895,-3.138411389,305,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502961395,-3.138389289,306,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503014095,-3.138366089,307,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503067595,-3.138341289,308,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503151595,-3.138380489,309,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503214495,-3.138345689,310,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503253195,-3.138318289,311,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503298195,-3.138286289,312,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503378295,-3.138227289,313,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503446695,-3.138174389,314,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503456795,-3.138166589,315,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503516495,-3.138114189,316,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503555095,-3.138071589,317,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503580495,-3.137946689,318,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503636995,-3.137887889,319,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503689795,-3.137828089,320,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503759595,-3.137746989,321,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503819295,-3.137669689,322,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503874395,-3.137593789,323,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503986095,-3.137420789,324,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504061295,-3.137289389,325,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504171395,-3.137086389,326,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504292795,-3.136855589,327,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504384595,-3.136688689,328,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504465395,-3.136547989,329,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504541395,-3.136430089,330,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504599595,-3.136342189,331,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504876295,-3.135967389,332,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504995995,-3.135818589,333,
CBEO050-1-2,51.505109395,-3.135690189,334,
CBEO050-1-2,51.505214595,-3.135565289,335,
CBEO050-1-2,51.505568795,-3.135168489,336,
CBEO050-1-2,51.505578876,-3.135158403,337,
CBEO050-1-2,51.505578876,-3.135158403,338,
CBEO050-1-2,51.505736695,-3.135000489,339,
CBEO050-1-2,51.505875495,-3.134863789,340,
CBEO050-1-2,51.506051595,-3.134701789,341,
CBEO050-1-2,51.506221195,-3.134555789,342,
CBEO050-1-2,51.506667395,-3.134208089,343,
CBEO050-1-2,51.506857395,-3.134062989,344,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507009495,-3.133951389,345,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507140595,-3.133866189,346,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507310595,-3.133765889,347,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507455595,-3.133746089,348,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507673395,-3.133624089,349,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507764095,-3.133571589,350,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507851795,-3.133519289,351,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507923995,-3.133466389,352,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508035693,-3.133370955,353,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508035693,-3.133370955,354,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508085395,-3.133328489,355,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508164795,-3.133258289,356,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508239595,-3.133179289,357,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508275095,-3.133132189,358,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508297795,-3.133102489,359,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508314495,-3.133076789,360,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508369395,-3.132993889,361,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508491695,-3.132795489,362,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508520395,-3.132685289,363,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508587595,-3.132569989,364,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508677595,-3.132407389,365,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508791395,-3.132172989,366,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508905895,-3.131920889,367,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509038195,-3.131624489,368,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509047695,-3.131603289,369,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509129995,-3.131419089,370,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509198595,-3.131368789,371,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509286895,-3.131178989,372,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509313195,-3.131121489,373,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509335095,-3.131052989,374,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509466295,-3.130788189,375,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509524995,-3.130685289,376,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509578795,-3.130599089,377,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509633795,-3.130581189,378,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509686895,-3.130570389,379,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509760895,-3.130561589,380,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509888695,-3.130547989,381,
CBEO050-1-2,51.50989586,-3.130547459,382,
CBEO050-1-2,51.50989586,-3.130547459,383,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509991395,-3.130540389,384,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510022995,-3.130541689,385,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510046895,-3.130540489,386,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510065095,-3.130588189,387,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510088395,-3.130635989,388,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510118195,-3.130689089,389,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510138395,-3.130715089,390,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510170395,-3.130721589,391,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510202795,-3.130765289,392,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510248995,-3.130819689,393,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510295195,-3.130868889,394,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510393695,-3.130967289,395,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510465195,-3.131029089,396,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510547295,-3.131094489,397,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510617895,-3.131142789,398,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510667195,-3.131169689,399,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510702295,-3.131185989,400,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510752295,-3.131209589,401,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510798395,-3.131224689,402,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510853895,-3.131233789,403,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510899795,-3.131237889,404,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510955195,-3.131236089,405,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511109195,-3.131217589,406,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511298095,-3.131193389,407,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511568095,-3.131161789,408,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511671595,-3.131151489,409,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511829295,-3.131130489,410,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511903095,-3.131122089,411,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511985795,-3.131109889,412,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512071895,-3.131091489,413,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512124695,-3.131076189,414,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512250295,-3.131020389,415,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512345795,-3.130974289,416,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512404195,-3.130939289,417,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512467495,-3.130897489,418,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512520695,-3.130858289,419,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512579195,-3.130813489,420,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512627895,-3.130771989,421,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512688595,-3.130717189,422,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512772895,-3.130632389,423,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512851395,-3.130547189,424,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512870595,-3.130591489,425,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512927995,-3.130741389,426,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512946255,-3.130786436,427,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512946255,-3.130786436,428,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512964395,-3.130831189,429,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512996795,-3.130892289,430,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513030195,-3.130941989,431,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513085895,-3.131004489,432,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513140495,-3.131052289,433,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513188395,-3.131081689,434,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513256095,-3.131109689,435,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513322795,-3.131120689,436,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513391295,-3.131120189,437,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513521595,-3.131110489,438,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513722295,-3.131095589,439,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513904695,-3.131079089,440,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514118195,-3.131056289,441,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514295395,-3.131035089,442,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514477595,-3.131010589,443,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514622295,-3.130989989,444,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514749295,-3.130970589,445,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514887495,-3.130942689,446,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515054895,-3.130907789,447,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515216495,-3.130869389,448,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515345795,-3.130844489,449,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515451195,-3.130826289,450,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515548395,-3.130818289,451,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515678095,-3.130806389,452,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515687041,-3.130806351,453,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515687041,-3.130806351,454,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515772095,-3.130805989,455,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515860395,-3.130807389,456,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515940695,-3.130813789,457,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516048895,-3.130830089,458,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516167595,-3.130854089,459,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516290995,-3.130894189,460,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516409995,-3.130942489,461,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516526895,-3.131002789,462,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516655195,-3.131095589,463,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516789395,-3.131196289,464,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516915095,-3.131333289,465,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517003395,-3.131437889,466,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517092295,-3.131550989,467,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517206895,-3.131710189,468,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517337295,-3.131892189,469,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517462895,-3.132066189,470,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517530695,-3.132150689,471,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517586495,-3.132213089,472,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517653795,-3.132276289,473,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517721095,-3.132329889,474,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517776795,-3.132366089,475,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517842595,-3.132404889,476,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517960095,-3.132465989,477,
CBEO050-1-2,51.518226995,-3.132600289,478,
CBEO050-1-2,51.518396195,-3.132688789,479,
CBEO050-1-2,51.518549795,-3.132763789,480,
CBEO050-1-2,51.518609695,-3.132787589,481,
CBEO050-1-2,51.518679095,-3.132807589,482,
CBEO050-1-2,51.518750895,-3.132819089,483,
CBEO050-1-2,51.518824295,-3.132824389,484,
CBEO050-1-2,51.518919795,-3.132818289,485,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519010995,-3.132807489,486,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519042728,-3.132799566,487,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519042728,-3.132799566,488,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519086695,-3.132788589,489,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519162095,-3.132758789,490,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519294195,-3.132694189,491,
CBEO050-1-2,51.520446895,-3.132120489,492,
CBEO050-1-2,51.521477495,-3.131613289,493,
CBEO050-1-2,51.521790195,-3.131462589,494,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522234495,-3.131239689,495,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522388795,-3.131163689,496,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522463076,-3.131121184,497,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522463076,-3.131121184,498,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522551495,-3.131070589,499,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522600795,-3.131034589,500,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522644195,-3.131003389,501,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522727795,-3.130929989,502,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522802795,-3.130858989,503,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522866995,-3.130792289,504,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522930495,-3.130717889,505,
CBEO050-1-2,51.523004095,-3.130623189,506,
CBEO050-1-2,51.523078695,-3.130514989,507,
CBEO050-1-2,51.523286795,-3.130215389,508,
CBEO050-1-2,51.523505995,-3.129898089,509,
CBEO050-1-2,51.523564095,-3.129814689,510,
CBEO050-1-2,51.523564164,-3.12981459,511,
CBEO050-1-2,51.523564164,-3.12981459,512,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524025795,-3.129151889,513,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524226395,-3.128865589,514,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524392295,-3.128611389,515,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524431595,-3.128547489,516,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524649395,-3.128193589,517,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524743625,-3.128038327,518,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524743625,-3.128038327,519,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524767195,-3.127999489,520,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524903795,-3.127776689,521,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524994895,-3.127623289,522,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525097495,-3.127451289,523,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525164595,-3.127332589,524,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525228195,-3.127205089,525,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525278995,-3.127094289,526,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525343995,-3.126941689,527,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525377895,-3.126854389,528,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525430995,-3.126697489,529,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525513595,-3.126443489,530,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525548595,-3.126336189,531,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525646695,-3.126022389,532,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525719595,-3.125770689,533,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525883695,-3.125200589,534,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525963395,-3.124928689,535,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525979895,-3.124872589,536,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526059795,-3.124944389,537,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526084195,-3.124958089,538,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526124295,-3.124980589,539,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526187295,-3.125006289,540,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526212393,-3.125013139,541,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526212393,-3.125013139,542,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526276695,-3.125030689,543,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526353195,-3.125036389,544,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526416295,-3.125030789,545,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526472395,-3.125017189,546,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526520595,-3.124994189,547,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526567095,-3.124965089,548,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526609595,-3.124938789,549,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526711595,-3.124853789,550,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526846395,-3.124734789,551,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527015295,-3.124585389,552,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527239495,-3.124390689,553,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527293895,-3.124343589,554,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527478295,-3.124178789,555,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527668195,-3.124008989,556,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527718595,-3.123960989,557,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527765495,-3.123909489,558,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527818695,-3.123845989,559,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527878595,-3.123768689,560,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527930995,-3.123690789,561,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527988795,-3.123598889,562,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528041395,-3.123504389,563,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528084895,-3.123417189,564,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528129395,-3.123312089,565,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528166295,-3.123212289,566,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528221195,-3.123057989,567,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528265195,-3.122935189,568,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528322595,-3.122772489,569,
CBEO050-1-2,51.52836239,-3.122662558,570,
CBEO050-1-2,51.52836239,-3.122662558,571,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528404695,-3.122545689,572,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528491595,-3.122303989,573,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528534595,-3.122185589,574,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528621295,-3.121947989,575,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528690495,-3.121753189,576,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528791395,-3.121476489,577,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528854795,-3.121298489,578,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528913095,-3.121127989,579,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528956395,-3.120994789,580,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528990395,-3.120877389,581,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529008895,-3.120806589,582,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529031395,-3.120704189,583,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529064395,-3.120533789,584,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529089595,-3.120368089,585,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529107295,-3.120212289,586,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529110703,-3.120162945,587,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529110703,-3.120162945,588,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529117495,-3.120064589,589,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529121295,-3.119878189,590,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529118695,-3.119749989,591,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529115295,-3.119640989,592,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529107395,-3.119496589,593,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529101695,-3.119411389,594,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529081095,-3.119230689,595,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529051195,-3.118990289,596,
CBEO050-1-2,51.529009695,-3.118689489,597,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528992995,-3.118575889,598,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528948495,-3.118238189,599,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528934695,-3.118132389,600,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528894195,-3.117838689,601,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528857595,-3.117586289,602,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528841495,-3.117491889,603,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528827395,-3.117420389,604,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528813095,-3.117369789,605,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528792795,-3.117307889,606,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528753195,-3.117205989,607,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528716995,-3.117129389,608,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528677595,-3.117063489,609,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528620895,-3.116986389,610,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528568195,-3.116929789,611,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528494695,-3.116861689,612,
CBEO050-1-2,51.52843277,-3.11682027,613,
CBEO050-1-2,51.52843277,-3.11682027,614,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528418595,-3.116810789,615,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528360795,-3.116784989,616,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528301895,-3.116769089,617,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528230395,-3.116766189,618,
CBEO050-1-2,51.528166995,-3.116776289,619,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527965095,-3.116819189,620,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527789195,-3.116857289,621,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527584895,-3.116903289,622,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527394595,-3.116945189,623,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527223395,-3.116981789,624,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527103895,-3.117008289,625,
CBEO050-1-2,51.527002195,-3.117029589,626,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526814595,-3.117071989,627,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526627495,-3.117111189,628,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526401995,-3.117161989,629,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526241795,-3.117202389,630,
CBEO050-1-2,51.526098695,-3.117248289,631,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525993295,-3.117284989,632,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525839595,-3.117354789,633,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525743495,-3.117402189,634,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525651595,-3.117451389,635,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525474295,-3.117572789,636,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525316195,-3.117693589,637,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525187695,-3.117793089,638,
CBEO050-1-2,51.525075195,-3.117872889,639,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524963695,-3.117960289,640,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524813695,-3.118076289,641,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524720053,-3.118154132,642,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524720053,-3.118154132,643,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524708195,-3.118163989,644,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524624595,-3.118237189,645,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524529195,-3.118330489,646,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524466795,-3.118389689,647,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524415795,-3.118438089,648,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524307195,-3.118544489,649,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524196095,-3.118656389,650,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524096795,-3.118749889,651,
CBEO050-1-2,51.524039695,-3.118799189,652,
CBEO050-1-2,51.523975295,-3.118849089,653,
CBEO050-1-2,51.523899595,-3.118902489,654,
CBEO050-1-2,51.523767195,-3.118985789,655,
CBEO050-1-2,51.523701495,-3.119027489,656,
CBEO050-1-2,51.523501095,-3.119154189,657,
CBEO050-1-2,51.523233195,-3.119326989,658,
CBEO050-1-2,51.523049395,-3.119445989,659,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522985695,-3.119485289,660,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522940995,-3.119510089,661,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522895495,-3.119533089,662,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522849995,-3.119552589,663,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522782395,-3.119579089,664,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522702995,-3.119603689,665,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522624995,-3.119626889,666,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522559395,-3.119644689,667,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522452495,-3.119666889,668,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522361295,-3.119678989,669,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522194695,-3.119692289,670,
CBEO050-1-2,51.522158395,-3.119695689,671,
CBEO050-1-2,51.521994495,-3.119707589,672,
CBEO050-1-2,51.521948595,-3.119710889,673,
CBEO050-1-2,51.521746495,-3.119725289,674,
CBEO050-1-2,51.521657995,-3.119737789,675,
CBEO050-1-2,51.521597895,-3.119749989,676,
CBEO050-1-2,51.521583495,-3.119752889,677,
CBEO050-1-2,51.521495795,-3.119785189,678,
CBEO050-1-2,51.521378995,-3.119839389,679,
CBEO050-1-2,51.521304143,-3.119876015,680,
CBEO050-1-2,51.521304143,-3.119876015,681,
CBEO050-1-2,51.521252695,-3.119901189,682,
CBEO050-1-2,51.521015495,-3.120022189,683,
CBEO050-1-2,51.520825895,-3.120120489,684,
CBEO050-1-2,51.520505295,-3.120292989,685,
CBEO050-1-2,51.520310095,-3.120391089,686,
CBEO050-1-2,51.520224295,-3.120443989,687,
CBEO050-1-2,51.520153995,-3.120492889,688,
CBEO050-1-2,51.520088495,-3.120549789,689,
CBEO050-1-2,51.520014095,-3.120630889,690,
CBEO050-1-2,51.520006195,-3.120639489,691,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519932195,-3.120729189,692,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519864695,-3.120819789,693,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519812995,-3.120900889,694,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519734695,-3.121023589,695,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519681095,-3.120974489,696,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519634795,-3.120953489,697,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519582895,-3.120948889,698,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519531195,-3.120963489,699,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519468895,-3.121010889,700,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519442895,-3.121043789,701,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519417295,-3.121087989,702,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519394695,-3.121144189,703,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519379395,-3.121202989,704,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519372295,-3.121248989,705,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519369795,-3.121350589,706,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519340295,-3.121449889,707,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519305795,-3.121528389,708,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519275095,-3.121583589,709,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519230695,-3.121625389,710,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519152695,-3.121694389,711,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519104795,-3.121736689,712,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519041209,-3.121792608,713,
CBEO050-1-2,51.519041209,-3.121792608,714,
CBEO050-1-2,51.518889995,-3.121925589,715,
CBEO050-1-2,51.518565295,-3.122211089,716,
CBEO050-1-2,51.518368295,-3.122384889,717,
CBEO050-1-2,51.518130395,-3.122591889,718,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517945395,-3.122755889,719,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517726295,-3.122950489,720,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517627795,-3.123034989,721,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517482095,-3.123158689,722,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517240095,-3.123369189,723,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517115595,-3.123486789,724,
CBEO050-1-2,51.517009295,-3.123591389,725,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516920795,-3.123687389,726,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516822195,-3.123795989,727,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516739895,-3.123887889,728,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516647072,-3.123991723,729,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516647072,-3.123991723,730,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516508895,-3.124146289,731,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516375195,-3.124294489,732,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516228595,-3.124456789,733,
CBEO050-1-2,51.516124495,-3.124573089,734,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515809895,-3.124922489,735,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515490795,-3.125273089,736,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515370795,-3.125404989,737,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515183095,-3.125617089,738,
CBEO050-1-2,51.515166795,-3.125634689,739,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514737495,-3.126112289,740,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514595995,-3.126266489,741,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514479895,-3.126395989,742,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514427885,-3.126453662,743,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514427885,-3.126453662,744,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514327395,-3.126565089,745,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514209395,-3.126696789,746,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514167895,-3.126750189,747,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514137595,-3.126790489,748,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514102595,-3.126842189,749,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514041995,-3.126940089,750,
CBEO050-1-2,51.514003495,-3.127013989,751,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513949495,-3.127138089,752,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513914495,-3.127223989,753,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513878995,-3.127330189,754,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513846195,-3.127454889,755,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513830995,-3.127516489,756,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513701895,-3.128167589,757,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513558395,-3.128904989,758,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513512995,-3.129130589,759,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513478395,-3.129274689,760,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513443695,-3.129400889,761,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513401295,-3.129537689,762,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513379395,-3.129603889,763,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513340495,-3.129706789,764,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513302795,-3.129798289,765,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513274395,-3.129860889,766,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513219895,-3.129973489,767,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513163095,-3.130086389,768,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513119795,-3.130166489,769,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513063995,-3.130262689,770,
CBEO050-1-2,51.513019795,-3.130331289,771,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512966095,-3.130405589,772,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512917895,-3.130466689,773,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512851395,-3.130547189,774,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512772895,-3.130632389,775,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512688595,-3.130717189,776,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512627895,-3.130771989,777,
CBEO050-1-2,51.51258176,-3.130811304,778,
CBEO050-1-2,51.51258176,-3.130811304,779,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512579195,-3.130813489,780,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512520695,-3.130858289,781,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512467495,-3.130897489,782,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512404195,-3.130939289,783,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512345795,-3.130974289,784,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512250295,-3.131020389,785,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512124695,-3.131076189,786,
CBEO050-1-2,51.512071895,-3.131091489,787,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511985795,-3.131109889,788,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511903095,-3.131122089,789,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511829295,-3.131130489,790,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511671595,-3.131151489,791,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511568095,-3.131161789,792,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511316801,-3.1311912,793,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511316801,-3.1311912,794,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511298095,-3.131193389,795,
CBEO050-1-2,51.511109195,-3.131217589,796,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510955195,-3.131236089,797,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510899795,-3.131237889,798,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510853895,-3.131233789,799,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510798395,-3.131224689,800,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510752295,-3.131209589,801,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510702295,-3.131185989,802,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510667195,-3.131169689,803,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510617895,-3.131142789,804,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510547295,-3.131094489,805,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510465195,-3.131029089,806,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510393695,-3.130967289,807,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510295195,-3.130868889,808,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510248995,-3.130819689,809,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510202795,-3.130765289,810,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510170395,-3.130721589,811,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510165295,-3.130677489,812,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510136095,-3.130612189,813,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510109595,-3.130547589,814,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510090495,-3.130476589,815,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510083095,-3.130429689,816,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510077095,-3.130345189,817,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510062595,-3.130037589,818,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510056795,-3.129982889,819,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510050695,-3.129941989,820,
CBEO050-1-2,51.510032695,-3.129908989,821,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509988595,-3.129896989,822,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509934595,-3.129811389,823,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509798395,-3.130044089,824,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509556195,-3.130475689,825,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509489595,-3.130597089,826,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509402395,-3.130771189,827,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509343495,-3.130890789,828,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509247695,-3.131086789,829,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509235095,-3.131114289,830,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509215595,-3.131158989,831,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509144695,-3.131315389,832,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509129995,-3.131419089,833,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509047695,-3.131603289,834,
CBEO050-1-2,51.509038195,-3.131624489,835,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508905895,-3.131920889,836,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508791395,-3.132172989,837,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508677595,-3.132407389,838,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508587595,-3.132569989,839,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508520395,-3.132685289,840,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508449095,-3.132725789,841,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508325995,-3.132904689,842,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508234895,-3.133017789,843,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508208995,-3.133048289,844,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508105595,-3.133168789,845,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508059695,-3.133215189,846,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508005327,-3.133263211,847,
CBEO050-1-2,51.508005327,-3.133263211,848,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507944895,-3.133316589,849,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507878995,-3.133368689,850,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507808695,-3.133414689,851,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507689095,-3.133489289,852,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507436095,-3.133634089,853,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507310595,-3.133765889,854,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507140595,-3.133866189,855,
CBEO050-1-2,51.507009495,-3.133951389,856,
CBEO050-1-2,51.506857395,-3.134062989,857,
CBEO050-1-2,51.506667395,-3.134208089,858,
CBEO050-1-2,51.506221195,-3.134555789,859,
CBEO050-1-2,51.506051595,-3.134701789,860,
CBEO050-1-2,51.505875495,-3.134863789,861,
CBEO050-1-2,51.505736695,-3.135000489,862,
CBEO050-1-2,51.505568795,-3.135168489,863,
CBEO050-1-2,51.505214595,-3.135565289,864,
CBEO050-1-2,51.505109395,-3.135690189,865,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504995995,-3.135818589,866,
CBEO050-1-2,51.50491086,-3.135924422,867,
CBEO050-1-2,51.50491086,-3.135924422,868,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504876295,-3.135967389,869,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504599595,-3.136342189,870,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504541395,-3.136430089,871,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504465395,-3.136547989,872,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504384595,-3.136688689,873,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504292795,-3.136855589,874,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504171395,-3.137086389,875,
CBEO050-1-2,51.504061295,-3.137289389,876,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503986095,-3.137420789,877,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503874395,-3.137593789,878,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503819295,-3.137669689,879,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503759595,-3.137746989,880,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503689795,-3.137828089,881,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503636995,-3.137887889,882,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503580495,-3.137946689,883,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503509095,-3.137953089,884,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503375395,-3.138070289,885,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503299195,-3.138131389,886,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503196795,-3.138202189,887,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503125695,-3.138248289,888,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503067595,-3.138341289,889,
CBEO050-1-2,51.503014095,-3.138366089,890,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502961395,-3.138389289,891,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502908895,-3.138411389,892,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502822295,-3.138445789,893,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502603195,-3.138527289,894,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502523895,-3.138557989,895,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502360495,-3.138626489,896,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502204195,-3.138691489,897,
CBEO050-1-2,51.502088095,-3.138743289,898,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501971195,-3.138796889,899,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501897795,-3.138832089,900,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501835495,-3.138813389,901,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501691195,-3.138913289,902,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501672795,-3.138926289,903,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501652295,-3.138940789,904,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501565095,-3.139003789,905,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501540895,-3.139022189,906,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501436195,-3.139102689,907,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501329895,-3.139184189,908,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501273895,-3.139278889,909,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501229295,-3.139311589,910,
CBEO050-1-2,51.501184595,-3.139343789,911,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500916495,-3.139547589,912,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500877595,-3.139583389,913,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500823495,-3.139572789,914,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500797795,-3.139631189,915,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500724395,-3.139699789,916,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500678395,-3.139740689,917,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500637795,-3.139770189,918,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500571295,-3.139808589,919,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500489195,-3.139806789,920,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500445995,-3.139808389,921,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500416595,-3.139812589,922,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500385595,-3.139822989,923,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500355395,-3.139843089,924,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500314995,-3.139878189,925,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500264295,-3.139929089,926,
CBEO050-1-2,51.500067395,-3.140094389,927,
CBEO050-1-2,51.499968595,-3.140163089,928,
CBEO050-1-2,51.499686395,-3.140339889,929,
CBEO050-1-2,51.499306695,-3.140579889,930,
CBEO050-1-2,51.499289495,-3.140590789,931,
CBEO050-1-2,51.499160595,-3.140668289,932,
CBEO050-1-2,51.499064695,-3.140718989,933,
CBEO050-1-2,51.498949095,-3.140785389,934,
CBEO050-1-2,51.498570599,-3.141019952,935,
CBEO050-1-2,51.498570599,-3.141019952,936,
CBEO050-1-2,51.498276695,-3.141202089,937,
CBEO050-1-2,51.498123195,-3.141299289,938,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497814195,-3.141487289,939,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497683895,-3.141547089,940,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497570895,-3.141574389,941,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497531295,-3.141568689,942,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497492695,-3.141583389,943,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497472895,-3.141599789,944,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497442095,-3.141645189,945,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497429095,-3.141678089,946,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497360595,-3.141747289,947,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497207195,-3.141870289,948,
CBEO050-1-2,51.497055995,-3.141965789,949,
CBEO050-1-2,51.496859695,-3.142087389,950,
CBEO050-1-2,51.496812795,-3.142116389,951,
CBEO050-1-2,51.496477895,-3.142344589,952,
CBEO050-1-2,51.496439895,-3.142368989,953,
CBEO050-1-2,51.496208495,-3.142510789,954,
CBEO050-1-2,51.496008095,-3.142643789,955,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495952995,-3.142678389,956,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495913676,-3.142706675,957,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495913676,-3.142706675,958,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495661495,-3.142888089,959,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495644095,-3.142900989,960,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495618395,-3.142919989,961,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495554895,-3.142967289,962,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495478495,-3.143024289,963,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495397695,-3.143080589,964,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495287195,-3.143162589,965,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495268295,-3.143178089,966,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495115795,-3.143302489,967,
CBEO050-1-2,51.495013995,-3.143386389,968,
CBEO050-1-2,51.494696595,-3.143671289,969,
CBEO050-1-2,51.494335595,-3.144011789,970,
CBEO050-1-2,51.494050095,-3.144281889,971,
CBEO050-1-2,51.494029795,-3.144301289,972,
CBEO050-1-2,51.494009395,-3.144320589,973,
CBEO050-1-2,51.493878095,-3.144445489,974,
CBEO050-1-2,51.493765995,-3.144573989,975,
CBEO050-1-2,51.493558595,-3.144863089,976,
CBEO050-1-2,51.493433595,-3.145037289,977,
CBEO050-1-2,51.49336157,-3.145160753,978,
CBEO050-1-2,51.49336157,-3.145160753,979,
CBEO050-1-2,51.493176095,-3.145478689,980,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492765795,-3.146222089,981,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492510295,-3.146721989,982,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492498095,-3.146747689,983,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492475895,-3.146791989,984,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492350195,-3.147037689,985,
CBEO050-1-2,51.492213695,-3.147317789,986,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491952395,-3.147879189,987,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491778833,-3.148282161,988,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491778833,-3.148282161,989,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491764995,-3.148314289,990,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491735995,-3.148486889,991,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491675295,-3.148641389,992,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491628195,-3.148766189,993,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491578295,-3.148907889,994,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491521595,-3.149090089,995,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491473095,-3.149265189,996,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491427895,-3.149435889,997,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491368595,-3.149664189,998,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491293695,-3.149824689,999,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491209095,-3.150163389,1000,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491170995,-3.150398789,1001,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491163495,-3.150447889,1002,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491146695,-3.150573089,1003,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491132595,-3.150707589,1004,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491120395,-3.150995589,1005,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491115695,-3.151141389,1006,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491112095,-3.151255589,1007,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491135895,-3.151559789,1008,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491130595,-3.151843789,1009,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491127495,-3.152173889,1010,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491135195,-3.152443689,1011,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491152195,-3.152648189,1012,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491176695,-3.152921989,1013,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491208495,-3.153207989,1014,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491210495,-3.153375689,1015,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491234895,-3.153585189,1016,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1017,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1018,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491278695,-3.153873789,1019,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491367695,-3.154556089,1020,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491369795,-3.154579189,1021,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491384295,-3.154712589,1022,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491406295,-3.154918689,1023,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491419795,-3.155081389,1024,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491399095,-3.155366789,1025,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491358195,-3.155569589,1026,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491245095,-3.155838089,1027,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491151495,-3.155967989,1028,
CBEO050-1-2,51.491097095,-3.156054089,1029,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490981595,-3.156213489,1030,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490830595,-3.156405789,1031,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490684195,-3.156564989,1032,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490418395,-3.156820589,1033,
CBEO050-1-2,51.490206895,-3.157018089,1034,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489938895,-3.157247789,1035,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1036,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1037,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489526795,-3.157608489,1038,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489307995,-3.157796189,1039,
CBEO050-1-2,51.489090195,-3.157964289,1040,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488945895,-3.158085989,1041,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488914695,-3.158112289,1042,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488885495,-3.158137589,1043,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488165295,-3.158762289,1044,
CBEO050-1-2,51.488067095,-3.158852389,1045,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487959395,-3.158954989,1046,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487799395,-3.159146889,1047,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487636795,-3.159341889,1048,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487424695,-3.159609389,1049,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487379095,-3.159666989,1050,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487328595,-3.159676989,1051,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487294995,-3.159719189,1052,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487270395,-3.159750189,1053,
CBEO050-1-2,51.487076495,-3.160026989,1054,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486670495,-3.160624389,1055,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486553095,-3.160811889,1056,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1057,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1058,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486355895,-3.161131789,1059,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486298095,-3.161241689,1060,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486260895,-3.161314889,1061,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486220095,-3.161401189,1062,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486189795,-3.161464089,1063,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486106795,-3.161630989,1064,
CBEO050-1-2,51.486008395,-3.161872889,1065,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485904995,-3.162135289,1066,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485812595,-3.162376189,1067,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485707195,-3.162663789,1068,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485517495,-3.163189589,1069,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485441795,-3.163395789,1070,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485387995,-3.163593289,1071,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485322195,-3.163781689,1072,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485272895,-3.163921689,1073,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485193095,-3.164193689,1074,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485139995,-3.164346789,1075,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485067095,-3.164554689,1076,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485056295,-3.164581589,1077,
CBEO050-1-2,51.485039495,-3.164625889,1078,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484970695,-3.164770589,1079,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484930495,-3.164864989,1080,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484870395,-3.165019589,1081,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484813595,-3.165187089,1082,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484718495,-3.165465289,1083,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484686895,-3.165576289,1084,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484649195,-3.165683789,1085,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1086,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1087,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484446995,-3.166250089,1088,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484420795,-3.166322089,1089,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484369595,-3.166469489,1090,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484351895,-3.166519389,1091,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484283295,-3.166705889,1092,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484214295,-3.166875489,1093,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484140895,-3.167043289,1094,
CBEO050-1-2,51.484072095,-3.167198289,1095,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483974895,-3.167424289,1096,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483821895,-3.167775889,1097,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483820495,-3.167779089,1098,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483799095,-3.167827789,1099,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483778995,-3.167874789,1100,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483714395,-3.168020689,1101,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483672995,-3.168132789,1102,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483581895,-3.168352389,1103,
CBEO050-1-2,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1104,
CBEO049-2-2,51.521740235,-3.119726173,0,
CBEO049-2-2,51.521746495,-3.119725289,1,
CBEO049-2-2,51.521948595,-3.119710889,2,
CBEO049-2-2,51.521994495,-3.119707589,3,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522158395,-3.119695689,4,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522194695,-3.119692289,5,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522361295,-3.119678989,6,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522452495,-3.119666889,7,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522559395,-3.119644689,8,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522624995,-3.119626889,9,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522702995,-3.119603689,10,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522782395,-3.119579089,11,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522849995,-3.119552589,12,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522895495,-3.119533089,13,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522940995,-3.119510089,14,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522985695,-3.119485289,15,
CBEO049-2-2,51.523049395,-3.119445989,16,
CBEO049-2-2,51.523233195,-3.119326989,17,
CBEO049-2-2,51.523501095,-3.119154189,18,
CBEO049-2-2,51.523701495,-3.119027489,19,
CBEO049-2-2,51.523767195,-3.118985789,20,
CBEO049-2-2,51.523899595,-3.118902489,21,
CBEO049-2-2,51.523975295,-3.118849089,22,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524039695,-3.118799189,23,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524096795,-3.118749889,24,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524196095,-3.118656389,25,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524307195,-3.118544489,26,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524415795,-3.118438089,27,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524466795,-3.118389689,28,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524529195,-3.118330489,29,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524624595,-3.118237189,30,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524708195,-3.118163989,31,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524813695,-3.118076289,32,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524963695,-3.117960289,33,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525014252,-3.11792066,34,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525014252,-3.11792066,35,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525075195,-3.117872889,36,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525187695,-3.117793089,37,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525316195,-3.117693589,38,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525474295,-3.117572789,39,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525651595,-3.117451389,40,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525743495,-3.117402189,41,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525839595,-3.117354789,42,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525993295,-3.117284989,43,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526098695,-3.117248289,44,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526241795,-3.117202389,45,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526401995,-3.117161989,46,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526627495,-3.117111189,47,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526814595,-3.117071989,48,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527002195,-3.117029589,49,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527103895,-3.117008289,50,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527223395,-3.116981789,51,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527394595,-3.116945189,52,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527584895,-3.116903289,53,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527789195,-3.116857289,54,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527898356,-3.116833645,55,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527898356,-3.116833645,56,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527965095,-3.116819189,57,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528166995,-3.116776289,58,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528230395,-3.116766189,59,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528301895,-3.116769089,60,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528360795,-3.116784989,61,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528418595,-3.116810789,62,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528494695,-3.116861689,63,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528568195,-3.116929789,64,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528620895,-3.116986389,65,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528677595,-3.117063489,66,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528716995,-3.117129389,67,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528753195,-3.117205989,68,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528792795,-3.117307889,69,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528813095,-3.117369789,70,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528827395,-3.117420389,71,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528841495,-3.117491889,72,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528857595,-3.117586289,73,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528894195,-3.117838689,74,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528933581,-3.118124304,75,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528933581,-3.118124304,76,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528934695,-3.118132389,77,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528948495,-3.118238189,78,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528992995,-3.118575889,79,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529009695,-3.118689489,80,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529051195,-3.118990289,81,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529081095,-3.119230689,82,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529101695,-3.119411389,83,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529107395,-3.119496589,84,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529115295,-3.119640989,85,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529118695,-3.119749989,86,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529121295,-3.119878189,87,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529117495,-3.120064589,88,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529107295,-3.120212289,89,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529089595,-3.120368089,90,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529064395,-3.120533789,91,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529036449,-3.120678096,92,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529036449,-3.120678096,93,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529031395,-3.120704189,94,
CBEO049-2-2,51.529008895,-3.120806589,95,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528990395,-3.120877389,96,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528956395,-3.120994789,97,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528913095,-3.121127989,98,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528854795,-3.121298489,99,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528791395,-3.121476489,100,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528690495,-3.121753189,101,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528621295,-3.121947989,102,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528534595,-3.122185589,103,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528491595,-3.122303989,104,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528404695,-3.122545689,105,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528322595,-3.122772489,106,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528265195,-3.122935189,107,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528221195,-3.123057989,108,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528166295,-3.123212289,109,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528129395,-3.123312089,110,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528084895,-3.123417189,111,
CBEO049-2-2,51.528041395,-3.123504389,112,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527988795,-3.123598889,113,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527930995,-3.123690789,114,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527878595,-3.123768689,115,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527818695,-3.123845989,116,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527765495,-3.123909489,117,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527718595,-3.123960989,118,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527668195,-3.124008989,119,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527478295,-3.124178789,120,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527293895,-3.124343589,121,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527292594,-3.124344715,122,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527292594,-3.124344715,123,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527239495,-3.124390689,124,
CBEO049-2-2,51.527015295,-3.124585389,125,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526846395,-3.124734789,126,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526711595,-3.124853789,127,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526609595,-3.124938789,128,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526567095,-3.124965089,129,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526520595,-3.124994189,130,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526472395,-3.125017189,131,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526416295,-3.125030789,132,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526353195,-3.125036389,133,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526276695,-3.125030689,134,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526187295,-3.125006289,135,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526124295,-3.124980589,136,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526084195,-3.124958089,137,
CBEO049-2-2,51.526059795,-3.124944389,138,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525979895,-3.124872589,139,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525963395,-3.124928689,140,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525883695,-3.125200589,141,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525719595,-3.125770689,142,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525692387,-3.125864633,143,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525692387,-3.125864633,144,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525646695,-3.126022389,145,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525548595,-3.126336189,146,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525513595,-3.126443489,147,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525430995,-3.126697489,148,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525377895,-3.126854389,149,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525343995,-3.126941689,150,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525278995,-3.127094289,151,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525228195,-3.127205089,152,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525164595,-3.127332589,153,
CBEO049-2-2,51.525097495,-3.127451289,154,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524994895,-3.127623289,155,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524910821,-3.127764858,156,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524910821,-3.127764858,157,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524903795,-3.127776689,158,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524767195,-3.127999489,159,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524649395,-3.128193589,160,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524431595,-3.128547489,161,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524392295,-3.128611389,162,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524226395,-3.128865589,163,
CBEO049-2-2,51.524025795,-3.129151889,164,
CBEO049-2-2,51.523564095,-3.129814689,165,
CBEO049-2-2,51.523505995,-3.129898089,166,
CBEO049-2-2,51.523415464,-3.130029137,167,
CBEO049-2-2,51.523415464,-3.130029137,168,
CBEO049-2-2,51.523286795,-3.130215389,169,
CBEO049-2-2,51.523078695,-3.130514989,170,
CBEO049-2-2,51.523004095,-3.130623189,171,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522930495,-3.130717889,172,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522866995,-3.130792289,173,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522802795,-3.130858989,174,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522727795,-3.130929989,175,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522644195,-3.131003389,176,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522600795,-3.131034589,177,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522551495,-3.131070589,178,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522388795,-3.131163689,179,
CBEO049-2-2,51.522234495,-3.131239689,180,
CBEO049-2-2,51.521790195,-3.131462589,181,
CBEO049-2-2,51.521477495,-3.131613289,182,
CBEO049-2-2,51.521421936,-3.131640633,183,
CBEO049-2-2,51.521421936,-3.131640633,184,
CBEO049-2-2,51.520446895,-3.132120489,185,
CBEO049-2-2,51.519452804,-3.132615251,186,
CBEO049-2-2,51.519452804,-3.132615251,187,
CBEO049-2-2,51.519294195,-3.132694189,188,
CBEO049-2-2,51.519162095,-3.132758789,189,
CBEO049-2-2,51.519086695,-3.132788589,190,
CBEO049-2-2,51.519010995,-3.132807489,191,
CBEO049-2-2,51.518919795,-3.132818289,192,
CBEO049-2-2,51.518824295,-3.132824389,193,
CBEO049-2-2,51.518750895,-3.132819089,194,
CBEO049-2-2,51.518679095,-3.132807589,195,
CBEO049-2-2,51.518609695,-3.132787589,196,
CBEO049-2-2,51.518549795,-3.132763789,197,
CBEO049-2-2,51.518396195,-3.132688789,198,
CBEO049-2-2,51.518226995,-3.132600289,199,
CBEO049-2-2,51.517960095,-3.132465989,200,
CBEO049-2-2,51.517842595,-3.132404889,201,
CBEO049-2-2,51.517776795,-3.132366089,202,
CBEO049-2-2,51.517721095,-3.132329889,203,
CBEO049-2-2,51.517653795,-3.132276289,204,
CBEO049-2-2,51.517586495,-3.132213089,205,
CBEO049-2-2,51.517530695,-3.132150689,206,
CBEO049-2-2,51.517462895,-3.132066189,207,
CBEO049-2-2,51.517337295,-3.131892189,208,
CBEO049-2-2,51.517206895,-3.131710189,209,
CBEO049-2-2,51.517092295,-3.131550989,210,
CBEO049-2-2,51.517003395,-3.131437889,211,
CBEO049-2-2,51.516915095,-3.131333289,212,
CBEO049-2-2,51.516789395,-3.131196289,213,
CBEO049-2-2,51.516655195,-3.131095589,214,
CBEO049-2-2,51.516526895,-3.131002789,215,
CBEO049-2-2,51.516409995,-3.130942489,216,
CBEO049-2-2,51.516290995,-3.130894189,217,
CBEO049-2-2,51.516167595,-3.130854089,218,
CBEO049-2-2,51.516048895,-3.130830089,219,
CBEO049-2-2,51.515940695,-3.130813789,220,
CBEO049-2-2,51.515860395,-3.130807389,221,
CBEO049-2-2,51.515772095,-3.130805989,222,
CBEO049-2-2,51.515678095,-3.130806389,223,
CBEO049-2-2,51.515548395,-3.130818289,224,
CBEO049-2-2,51.515529142,-3.130819874,225,
CBEO049-2-2,51.515529142,-3.130819874,226,
CBEO049-2-2,51.515451195,-3.130826289,227,
CBEO049-2-2,51.515345795,-3.130844489,228,
CBEO049-2-2,51.515216495,-3.130869389,229,
CBEO049-2-2,51.515054895,-3.130907789,230,
CBEO049-2-2,51.514887495,-3.130942689,231,
CBEO049-2-2,51.514749295,-3.130970589,232,
CBEO049-2-2,51.514622295,-3.130989989,233,
CBEO049-2-2,51.514477595,-3.131010589,234,
CBEO049-2-2,51.514295395,-3.131035089,235,
CBEO049-2-2,51.514118195,-3.131056289,236,
CBEO049-2-2,51.513904695,-3.131079089,237,
CBEO049-2-2,51.513722295,-3.131095589,238,
CBEO049-2-2,51.513521595,-3.131110489,239,
CBEO049-2-2,51.513391295,-3.131120189,240,
CBEO049-2-2,51.513322795,-3.131120689,241,
CBEO049-2-2,51.513256095,-3.131109689,242,
CBEO049-2-2,51.513188395,-3.131081689,243,
CBEO049-2-2,51.513140495,-3.131052289,244,
CBEO049-2-2,51.513085895,-3.131004489,245,
CBEO049-2-2,51.513030195,-3.130941989,246,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512996795,-3.130892289,247,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512964395,-3.130831189,248,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512927995,-3.130741389,249,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512870595,-3.130591489,250,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512851395,-3.130547189,251,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512772895,-3.130632389,252,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512688595,-3.130717189,253,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512627895,-3.130771989,254,
CBEO049-2-2,51.51258176,-3.130811304,255,
CBEO049-2-2,51.51258176,-3.130811304,256,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512579195,-3.130813489,257,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512520695,-3.130858289,258,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512467495,-3.130897489,259,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512404195,-3.130939289,260,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512345795,-3.130974289,261,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512250295,-3.131020389,262,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512124695,-3.131076189,263,
CBEO049-2-2,51.512071895,-3.131091489,264,
CBEO049-2-2,51.511985795,-3.131109889,265,
CBEO049-2-2,51.511903095,-3.131122089,266,
CBEO049-2-2,51.511829295,-3.131130489,267,
CBEO049-2-2,51.511671595,-3.131151489,268,
CBEO049-2-2,51.511568095,-3.131161789,269,
CBEO049-2-2,51.511316801,-3.1311912,270,
CBEO049-2-2,51.511316801,-3.1311912,271,
CBEO049-2-2,51.511298095,-3.131193389,272,
CBEO049-2-2,51.511109195,-3.131217589,273,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510955195,-3.131236089,274,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510899795,-3.131237889,275,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510853895,-3.131233789,276,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510798395,-3.131224689,277,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510752295,-3.131209589,278,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510702295,-3.131185989,279,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510667195,-3.131169689,280,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510617895,-3.131142789,281,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510547295,-3.131094489,282,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510465195,-3.131029089,283,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510393695,-3.130967289,284,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510295195,-3.130868889,285,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510248995,-3.130819689,286,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510202795,-3.130765289,287,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510170395,-3.130721589,288,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510165295,-3.130677489,289,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510136095,-3.130612189,290,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510109595,-3.130547589,291,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510090495,-3.130476589,292,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510083095,-3.130429689,293,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510077095,-3.130345189,294,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510062595,-3.130037589,295,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510056795,-3.129982889,296,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510050695,-3.129941989,297,
CBEO049-2-2,51.510032695,-3.129908989,298,
CBEO049-2-2,51.509988595,-3.129896989,299,
CBEO049-2-2,51.509934595,-3.129811389,300,
CBEO049-2-2,51.509798395,-3.130044089,301,
CBEO049-2-2,51.509556195,-3.130475689,302,
CBEO049-2-2,51.509489595,-3.130597089,303,
CBEO049-2-2,51.509402395,-3.130771189,304,
CBEO049-2-2,51.509343495,-3.130890789,305,
CBEO049-2-2,51.509247695,-3.131086789,306,
CBEO049-2-2,51.509235095,-3.131114289,307,
CBEO049-2-2,51.509215595,-3.131158989,308,
CBEO049-2-2,51.509144695,-3.131315389,309,
CBEO049-2-2,51.509129995,-3.131419089,310,
CBEO049-2-2,51.509047695,-3.131603289,311,
CBEO049-2-2,51.509038195,-3.131624489,312,
CBEO049-2-2,51.508905895,-3.131920889,313,
CBEO049-2-2,51.508791395,-3.132172989,314,
CBEO049-2-2,51.508677595,-3.132407389,315,
CBEO049-2-2,51.508587595,-3.132569989,316,
CBEO049-2-2,51.508520395,-3.132685289,317,
CBEO049-2-2,51.508449095,-3.132725789,318,
CBEO049-2-2,51.508325995,-3.132904689,319,
CBEO049-2-2,51.508234895,-3.133017789,320,
CBEO049-2-2,51.508208995,-3.133048289,321,
CBEO049-2-2,51.508105595,-3.133168789,322,
CBEO049-2-2,51.508059695,-3.133215189,323,
CBEO049-2-2,51.508005327,-3.133263211,324,
CBEO049-2-2,51.508005327,-3.133263211,325,
CBEO049-2-2,51.507944895,-3.133316589,326,
CBEO049-2-2,51.507878995,-3.133368689,327,
CBEO049-2-2,51.507808695,-3.133414689,328,
CBEO049-2-2,51.507689095,-3.133489289,329,
CBEO049-2-2,51.507436095,-3.133634089,330,
CBEO049-2-2,51.507310595,-3.133765889,331,
CBEO049-2-2,51.507140595,-3.133866189,332,
CBEO049-2-2,51.507009495,-3.133951389,333,
CBEO049-2-2,51.506857395,-3.134062989,334,
CBEO049-2-2,51.506667395,-3.134208089,335,
CBEO049-2-2,51.506221195,-3.134555789,336,
CBEO049-2-2,51.506051595,-3.134701789,337,
CBEO049-2-2,51.505875495,-3.134863789,338,
CBEO049-2-2,51.505736695,-3.135000489,339,
CBEO049-2-2,51.505568795,-3.135168489,340,
CBEO049-2-2,51.505214595,-3.135565289,341,
CBEO049-2-2,51.505109395,-3.135690189,342,
CBEO049-2-2,51.504995995,-3.135818589,343,
CBEO049-2-2,51.50491086,-3.135924422,344,
CBEO049-2-2,51.50491086,-3.135924422,345,
CBEO049-2-2,51.504876295,-3.135967389,346,
CBEO049-2-2,51.504599595,-3.136342189,347,
CBEO049-2-2,51.504541395,-3.136430089,348,
CBEO049-2-2,51.504465395,-3.136547989,349,
CBEO049-2-2,51.504384595,-3.136688689,350,
CBEO049-2-2,51.504292795,-3.136855589,351,
CBEO049-2-2,51.504171395,-3.137086389,352,
CBEO049-2-2,51.504061295,-3.137289389,353,
CBEO049-2-2,51.503986095,-3.137420789,354,
CBEO049-2-2,51.503874395,-3.137593789,355,
CBEO049-2-2,51.503819295,-3.137669689,356,
CBEO049-2-2,51.503759595,-3.137746989,357,
CBEO049-2-2,51.503689795,-3.137828089,358,
CBEO049-2-2,51.503636995,-3.137887889,359,
CBEO049-2-2,51.503580495,-3.137946689,360,
CBEO049-2-2,51.503509095,-3.137953089,361,
CBEO049-2-2,51.503375395,-3.138070289,362,
CBEO049-2-2,51.503299195,-3.138131389,363,
CBEO049-2-2,51.503196795,-3.138202189,364,
CBEO049-2-2,51.503125695,-3.138248289,365,
CBEO049-2-2,51.503067595,-3.138341289,366,
CBEO049-2-2,51.503014095,-3.138366089,367,
CBEO049-2-2,51.502961395,-3.138389289,368,
CBEO049-2-2,51.502908895,-3.138411389,369,
CBEO049-2-2,51.502822295,-3.138445789,370,
CBEO049-2-2,51.502603195,-3.138527289,371,
CBEO049-2-2,51.502523895,-3.138557989,372,
CBEO049-2-2,51.502360495,-3.138626489,373,
CBEO049-2-2,51.502204195,-3.138691489,374,
CBEO049-2-2,51.502088095,-3.138743289,375,
CBEO049-2-2,51.501971195,-3.138796889,376,
CBEO049-2-2,51.501897795,-3.138832089,377,
CBEO049-2-2,51.501835495,-3.138813389,378,
CBEO049-2-2,51.501691195,-3.138913289,379,
CBEO049-2-2,51.501672795,-3.138926289,380,
CBEO049-2-2,51.501652295,-3.138940789,381,
CBEO049-2-2,51.501565095,-3.139003789,382,
CBEO049-2-2,51.501540895,-3.139022189,383,
CBEO049-2-2,51.501436195,-3.139102689,384,
CBEO049-2-2,51.501329895,-3.139184189,385,
CBEO049-2-2,51.501273895,-3.139278889,386,
CBEO049-2-2,51.501229295,-3.139311589,387,
CBEO049-2-2,51.501184595,-3.139343789,388,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500916495,-3.139547589,389,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500877595,-3.139583389,390,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500823495,-3.139572789,391,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500797795,-3.139631189,392,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500724395,-3.139699789,393,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500678395,-3.139740689,394,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500637795,-3.139770189,395,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500571295,-3.139808589,396,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500489195,-3.139806789,397,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500445995,-3.139808389,398,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500416595,-3.139812589,399,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500385595,-3.139822989,400,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500355395,-3.139843089,401,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500314995,-3.139878189,402,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500264295,-3.139929089,403,
CBEO049-2-2,51.500067395,-3.140094389,404,
CBEO049-2-2,51.499968595,-3.140163089,405,
CBEO049-2-2,51.499686395,-3.140339889,406,
CBEO049-2-2,51.499306695,-3.140579889,407,
CBEO049-2-2,51.499289495,-3.140590789,408,
CBEO049-2-2,51.499160595,-3.140668289,409,
CBEO049-2-2,51.499064695,-3.140718989,410,
CBEO049-2-2,51.498949095,-3.140785389,411,
CBEO049-2-2,51.498570599,-3.141019952,412,
CBEO049-2-2,51.498570599,-3.141019952,413,
CBEO049-2-2,51.498276695,-3.141202089,414,
CBEO049-2-2,51.498123195,-3.141299289,415,
CBEO049-2-2,51.497814195,-3.141487289,416,
CBEO049-2-2,51.497683895,-3.141547089,417,
CBEO049-2-2,51.497570895,-3.141574389,418,
CBEO049-2-2,51.497531295,-3.141568689,419,
CBEO049-2-2,51.497492695,-3.141583389,420,
CBEO049-2-2,51.497472895,-3.141599789,421,
CBEO049-2-2,51.497442095,-3.141645189,422,
CBEO049-2-2,51.497429095,-3.141678089,423,
CBEO049-2-2,51.497360595,-3.141747289,424,
CBEO049-2-2,51.497207195,-3.141870289,425,
CBEO049-2-2,51.497055995,-3.141965789,426,
CBEO049-2-2,51.496859695,-3.142087389,427,
CBEO049-2-2,51.496812795,-3.142116389,428,
CBEO049-2-2,51.496477895,-3.142344589,429,
CBEO049-2-2,51.496439895,-3.142368989,430,
CBEO049-2-2,51.496208495,-3.142510789,431,
CBEO049-2-2,51.496008095,-3.142643789,432,
CBEO049-2-2,51.495952995,-3.142678389,433,
CBEO049-2-2,51.495913676,-3.142706675,434,
CBEO049-2-2,51.495913676,-3.142706675,435,
CBEO049-2-2,51.495661495,-3.142888089,436,
CBEO049-2-2,51.495644095,-3.142900989,437,
CBEO049-2-2,51.495618395,-3.142919989,438,
CBEO049-2-2,51.495554895,-3.142967289,439,
CBEO049-2-2,51.495478495,-3.143024289,440,
CBEO049-2-2,51.495397695,-3.143080589,441,
CBEO049-2-2,51.495287195,-3.143162589,442,
CBEO049-2-2,51.495268295,-3.143178089,443,
CBEO049-2-2,51.495115795,-3.143302489,444,
CBEO049-2-2,51.495013995,-3.143386389,445,
CBEO049-2-2,51.494696595,-3.143671289,446,
CBEO049-2-2,51.494335595,-3.144011789,447,
CBEO049-2-2,51.494050095,-3.144281889,448,
CBEO049-2-2,51.494029795,-3.144301289,449,
CBEO049-2-2,51.494009395,-3.144320589,450,
CBEO049-2-2,51.493878095,-3.144445489,451,
CBEO049-2-2,51.493765995,-3.144573989,452,
CBEO049-2-2,51.493558595,-3.144863089,453,
CBEO049-2-2,51.493433595,-3.145037289,454,
CBEO049-2-2,51.49336157,-3.145160753,455,
CBEO049-2-2,51.49336157,-3.145160753,456,
CBEO049-2-2,51.493176095,-3.145478689,457,
CBEO049-2-2,51.492765795,-3.146222089,458,
CBEO049-2-2,51.492510295,-3.146721989,459,
CBEO049-2-2,51.492498095,-3.146747689,460,
CBEO049-2-2,51.492475895,-3.146791989,461,
CBEO049-2-2,51.492350195,-3.147037689,462,
CBEO049-2-2,51.492213695,-3.147317789,463,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491952395,-3.147879189,464,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491778833,-3.148282161,465,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491778833,-3.148282161,466,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491764995,-3.148314289,467,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491735995,-3.148486889,468,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491675295,-3.148641389,469,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491628195,-3.148766189,470,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491578295,-3.148907889,471,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491521595,-3.149090089,472,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491473095,-3.149265189,473,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491427895,-3.149435889,474,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491368595,-3.149664189,475,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491293695,-3.149824689,476,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491209095,-3.150163389,477,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491170995,-3.150398789,478,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491163495,-3.150447889,479,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491146695,-3.150573089,480,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491132595,-3.150707589,481,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491120395,-3.150995589,482,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491115695,-3.151141389,483,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491112095,-3.151255589,484,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491135895,-3.151559789,485,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491130595,-3.151843789,486,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491127495,-3.152173889,487,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491135195,-3.152443689,488,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491152195,-3.152648189,489,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491176695,-3.152921989,490,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491208495,-3.153207989,491,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491210495,-3.153375689,492,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491234895,-3.153585189,493,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491276836,-3.153861537,494,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491276836,-3.153861537,495,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491278695,-3.153873789,496,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491367695,-3.154556089,497,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491369795,-3.154579189,498,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491384295,-3.154712589,499,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491406295,-3.154918689,500,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491419795,-3.155081389,501,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491399095,-3.155366789,502,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491358195,-3.155569589,503,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491245095,-3.155838089,504,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491151495,-3.155967989,505,
CBEO049-2-2,51.491097095,-3.156054089,506,
CBEO049-2-2,51.490981595,-3.156213489,507,
CBEO049-2-2,51.490830595,-3.156405789,508,
CBEO049-2-2,51.490684195,-3.156564989,509,
CBEO049-2-2,51.490418395,-3.156820589,510,
CBEO049-2-2,51.490206895,-3.157018089,511,
CBEO049-2-2,51.489938895,-3.157247789,512,
CBEO049-2-2,51.489933973,-3.157252098,513,
CBEO049-2-2,51.489933973,-3.157252098,514,
CBEO049-2-2,51.489526795,-3.157608489,515,
CBEO049-2-2,51.489307995,-3.157796189,516,
CBEO049-2-2,51.489090195,-3.157964289,517,
CBEO049-2-2,51.488945895,-3.158085989,518,
CBEO049-2-2,51.488914695,-3.158112289,519,
CBEO049-2-2,51.488885495,-3.158137589,520,
CBEO049-2-2,51.488165295,-3.158762289,521,
CBEO049-2-2,51.488067095,-3.158852389,522,
CBEO049-2-2,51.487959395,-3.158954989,523,
CBEO049-2-2,51.487799395,-3.159146889,524,
CBEO049-2-2,51.487636795,-3.159341889,525,
CBEO049-2-2,51.487424695,-3.159609389,526,
CBEO049-2-2,51.487379095,-3.159666989,527,
CBEO049-2-2,51.487328595,-3.159676989,528,
CBEO049-2-2,51.487294995,-3.159719189,529,
CBEO049-2-2,51.487270395,-3.159750189,530,
CBEO049-2-2,51.487076495,-3.160026989,531,
CBEO049-2-2,51.486670495,-3.160624389,532,
CBEO049-2-2,51.486553095,-3.160811889,533,
CBEO049-2-2,51.486477861,-3.160933936,534,
CBEO049-2-2,51.486477861,-3.160933936,535,
CBEO049-2-2,51.486355895,-3.161131789,536,
CBEO049-2-2,51.486298095,-3.161241689,537,
CBEO049-2-2,51.486260895,-3.161314889,538,
CBEO049-2-2,51.486220095,-3.161401189,539,
CBEO049-2-2,51.486189795,-3.161464089,540,
CBEO049-2-2,51.486106795,-3.161630989,541,
CBEO049-2-2,51.486008395,-3.161872889,542,
CBEO049-2-2,51.485904995,-3.162135289,543,
CBEO049-2-2,51.485812595,-3.162376189,544,
CBEO049-2-2,51.485707195,-3.162663789,545,
CBEO049-2-2,51.485517495,-3.163189589,546,
CBEO049-2-2,51.485441795,-3.163395789,547,
CBEO049-2-2,51.485387995,-3.163593289,548,
CBEO049-2-2,51.485322195,-3.163781689,549,
CBEO049-2-2,51.485272895,-3.163921689,550,
CBEO049-2-2,51.485193095,-3.164193689,551,
CBEO049-2-2,51.485139995,-3.164346789,552,
CBEO049-2-2,51.485067095,-3.164554689,553,
CBEO049-2-2,51.485056295,-3.164581589,554,
CBEO049-2-2,51.485039495,-3.164625889,555,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484970695,-3.164770589,556,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484930495,-3.164864989,557,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484870395,-3.165019589,558,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484813595,-3.165187089,559,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484718495,-3.165465289,560,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484686895,-3.165576289,561,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484649195,-3.165683789,562,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484597881,-3.165827505,563,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484597881,-3.165827505,564,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484446995,-3.166250089,565,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484420795,-3.166322089,566,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484369595,-3.166469489,567,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484351895,-3.166519389,568,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484283295,-3.166705889,569,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484214295,-3.166875489,570,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484140895,-3.167043289,571,
CBEO049-2-2,51.484072095,-3.167198289,572,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483974895,-3.167424289,573,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483821895,-3.167775889,574,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483820495,-3.167779089,575,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483799095,-3.167827789,576,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483778995,-3.167874789,577,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483714395,-3.168020689,578,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483672995,-3.168132789,579,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483581895,-3.168352389,580,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483400095,-3.168785889,581,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483366395,-3.168872789,582,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483304595,-3.169025889,583,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483242195,-3.169201589,584,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483202695,-3.169330089,585,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483180395,-3.169401889,586,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483142795,-3.169545089,587,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483113595,-3.169684089,588,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483097295,-3.169782389,589,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483086895,-3.169850489,590,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483076695,-3.169938189,591,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483065195,-3.170059989,592,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483055195,-3.170248989,593,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483052195,-3.170432389,594,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483053195,-3.170539789,595,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483062595,-3.170753589,596,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483069795,-3.170839589,597,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483079795,-3.170939789,598,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483094795,-3.171051789,599,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483114095,-3.171172889,600,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,601,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483091395,-3.171396989,602,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483064295,-3.171352189,603,
CBEO049-2-2,51.483041095,-3.171331989,604,
CBEO049-2-2,51.482955695,-3.171359489,605,
CBEO049-2-2,51.482929295,-3.171357289,606,
CBEO049-2-2,51.482852795,-3.171352789,607,
CBEO049-2-2,51.482781395,-3.171362689,608,
CBEO049-2-2,51.482720595,-3.171333089,609,
CBEO049-2-2,51.482600395,-3.171267789,610,
CBEO049-2-2,51.482514495,-3.171217489,611,
CBEO049-2-2,51.482244595,-3.171066789,612,
CBEO049-2-2,51.482198595,-3.171040989,613,
CBEO049-2-2,51.482125895,-3.171000789,614,
CBEO049-2-2,51.482104095,-3.170988589,615,
CBEO049-2-2,51.482023295,-3.170947489,616,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481967895,-3.170918389,617,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481932595,-3.170899789,618,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481811795,-3.170834889,619,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481501395,-3.170650789,620,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481449536,-3.170621691,621,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481449536,-3.170621691,622,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481425295,-3.170608089,623,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481374795,-3.170581889,624,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481316195,-3.170562489,625,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481272395,-3.170556489,626,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481201895,-3.170557789,627,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481150295,-3.170569389,628,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481096595,-3.170593289,629,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481034295,-3.170631589,630,
CBEO049-2-2,51.481018095,-3.170641589,631,
CBEO049-2-2,51.480949995,-3.170703989,632,
CBEO049-2-2,51.480761295,-3.170965489,633,
CBEO049-2-2,51.480583395,-3.171232089,634,
CBEO049-2-2,51.480541595,-3.171287189,635,
CBEO049-2-2,51.480499695,-3.171342289,636,
CBEO049-2-2,51.480456295,-3.171393289,637,
CBEO049-2-2,51.480442195,-3.171409889,638,
CBEO049-2-2,51.480390095,-3.171482689,639,
CBEO049-2-2,51.480425595,-3.171516189,640,
CBEO049-2-2,51.480497695,-3.171584489,641,
CBEO049-2-2,51.480543595,-3.171630789,642,
CBEO049-2-2,51.480601495,-3.171692589,643,
CBEO049-2-2,51.480684595,-3.171742689,644,
CBEO049-2-2,51.480725599,-3.171783923,645,
CBEO050-4,51.480725599,-3.171783923,0,
CBEO050-4,51.480773595,-3.171832189,1,
CBEO050-4,51.481056695,-3.172112989,2,
CBEO050-4,51.481344695,-3.172399389,3,
CBEO050-4,51.481418895,-3.172520289,4,
CBEO050-4,51.481507695,-3.172621489,5,
CBEO050-4,51.481531295,-3.172642489,6,
CBEO050-4,51.481554095,-3.172646289,7,
CBEO050-4,51.481580495,-3.172640389,8,
CBEO050-4,51.481604295,-3.172620189,9,
CBEO050-4,51.481623495,-3.172593189,10,
CBEO050-4,51.481642395,-3.172541789,11,
CBEO050-4,51.481671695,-3.172444789,12,
CBEO050-4,51.481775095,-3.172109089,13,
CBEO050-4,51.481803095,-3.172015289,14,
CBEO050-4,51.481809695,-3.171991689,15,
CBEO050-4,51.481854195,-3.171845789,16,
CBEO050-4,51.481876295,-3.171770089,17,
CBEO050-4,51.481935295,-3.171568389,18,
CBEO050-4,51.482028195,-3.171244689,19,
CBEO050-4,51.482043795,-3.171191789,20,
CBEO050-4,51.482059495,-3.171138789,21,
CBEO050-4,51.482085595,-3.171050889,22,
CBEO050-4,51.482104095,-3.170988589,23,
CBEO050-4,51.482125895,-3.171000789,24,
CBEO050-4,51.482198595,-3.171040989,25,
CBEO050-4,51.482244595,-3.171066789,26,
CBEO050-4,51.482514495,-3.171217489,27,
CBEO050-4,51.482600395,-3.171267789,28,
CBEO050-4,51.482720595,-3.171333089,29,
CBEO050-4,51.482781395,-3.171362689,30,
CBEO050-4,51.482842195,-3.171411289,31,
CBEO050-4,51.482932295,-3.171444089,32,
CBEO050-4,51.482958895,-3.171454489,33,
CBEO050-4,51.482996495,-3.171464989,34,
CBEO050-4,51.483063595,-3.171481189,35,
CBEO050-4,51.483078695,-3.171466589,36,
CBEO050-4,51.483091395,-3.171396989,37,
CBEO050-4,51.483153095,-3.171353189,38,
CBEO050-4,51.483260595,-3.171269989,39,
CBEO050-4,51.483218095,-3.171141989,40,
CBEO050-4,51.483197195,-3.171066289,41,
CBEO050-4,51.483176095,-3.170962289,42,
CBEO050-4,51.483161795,-3.170844189,43,
CBEO050-4,51.483150995,-3.170719789,44,
CBEO050-4,51.483144495,-3.170546489,45,
CBEO050-4,51.483140595,-3.170355089,46,
CBEO050-4,51.483145495,-3.170210189,47,
CBEO050-4,51.483159195,-3.170010689,48,
CBEO050-4,51.483175795,-3.169860989,49,
CBEO050-4,51.483196595,-3.169722289,50,
CBEO050-4,51.483228395,-3.169575589,51,
CBEO050-4,51.483257195,-3.169466889,52,
CBEO050-4,51.483282995,-3.169379289,53,
CBEO050-4,51.483329595,-3.169241089,54,
CBEO050-4,51.483393495,-3.169071689,55,
CBEO050-4,51.483486695,-3.168839289,56,
CBEO050-4,51.483649995,-3.168461689,57,
CBEO050-4,51.483669195,-3.168416889,58,
CBEO050-4,51.483687695,-3.168371589,59,
CBEO050-4,51.483760095,-3.168199189,60,
CBEO050-4,51.483830795,-3.168087089,61,
CBEO050-4,51.483902495,-3.167918189,62,
CBEO050-4,51.483930995,-3.167850289,63,
CBEO050-4,51.484011211,-3.167659634,64,
CBEO050-4,51.484011211,-3.167659634,65,
CBEO050-4,51.484062895,-3.167536789,66,
CBEO050-4,51.484278495,-3.167029089,67,
CBEO050-4,51.484353595,-3.166847189,68,
CBEO050-4,51.484371495,-3.166801989,69,
CBEO050-4,51.484471295,-3.166526089,70,
CBEO050-4,51.484509995,-3.166414589,71,
CBEO050-4,51.484666695,-3.165952789,72,
CBEO050-4,51.484690395,-3.165886189,73,
CBEO050-4,51.484783095,-3.165621589,74,
CBEO050-4,51.484891395,-3.165302389,75,
CBEO050-4,51.484902695,-3.165272689,76,
CBEO050-4,51.484918295,-3.165230089,77,
CBEO050-4,51.484972395,-3.165088189,78,
CBEO050-4,51.485016495,-3.164965289,79,
CBEO050-4,51.485109195,-3.164741389,80,
CBEO050-4,51.485162695,-3.164589389,81,
CBEO050-4,51.485530995,-3.163468589,82,
CBEO050-4,51.485567139,-3.163339526,83,
CBEO050-4,51.485567139,-3.163339526,84,
CBEO050-4,51.485600895,-3.163218989,85,
CBEO050-4,51.485612495,-3.163177489,86,
CBEO050-4,51.485754995,-3.162779789,87,
CBEO050-4,51.485853395,-3.162519589,88,
CBEO050-4,51.485976295,-3.162209689,89,
CBEO050-4,51.486034395,-3.162064989,90,
CBEO050-4,51.486117495,-3.161870289,91,
CBEO050-4,51.486208495,-3.161662789,92,
CBEO050-4,51.486262595,-3.161543189,93,
CBEO050-4,51.486353295,-3.161354889,94,
CBEO050-4,51.486583395,-3.160936489,95,
CBEO050-4,51.486617295,-3.160792989,96,
CBEO050-4,51.486662995,-3.160715289,97,
CBEO050-4,51.486670495,-3.160624389,98,
CBEO050-4,51.486661895,-3.160577589,99,
CBEO050-4,51.486656695,-3.160548989,100,
CBEO050-4,51.486654795,-3.160512889,101,
CBEO050-4,51.486654595,-3.160481789,102,
CBEO050-4,51.486661495,-3.160417289,103,
CBEO050-4,51.486674595,-3.160341589,104,
CBEO050-4,51.486689695,-3.160263989,105,
CBEO050-4,51.486760327,-3.159927415,106,
CBEO050-4,51.486760327,-3.159927415,107,
CBEO050-4,51.486825995,-3.159614489,108,
CBEO050-4,51.486863495,-3.159440089,109,
CBEO050-4,51.486875895,-3.159382089,110,
CBEO050-4,51.486884795,-3.159336589,111,
CBEO050-4,51.486921895,-3.159176389,112,
CBEO050-4,51.486959695,-3.159015089,113,
CBEO050-4,51.486971895,-3.158969589,114,
CBEO050-4,51.486989295,-3.158917789,115,
CBEO050-4,51.487060395,-3.158705989,116,
CBEO050-4,51.487185895,-3.158303289,117,
CBEO050-4,51.487230695,-3.158170289,118,
CBEO050-4,51.487297295,-3.157999489,119,
CBEO050-4,51.487332695,-3.157929989,120,
CBEO050-4,51.487376395,-3.157783889,121,
CBEO050-4,51.487386095,-3.157751989,122,
CBEO050-4,51.487398195,-3.157718389,123,
CBEO050-4,51.487424295,-3.157616989,124,
CBEO050-4,51.487517295,-3.157342489,125,
CBEO050-4,51.487656195,-3.156939289,126,
CBEO050-4,51.487707795,-3.156786189,127,
CBEO050-4,51.487722767,-3.156735817,128,
CBEO050-4,51.487722767,-3.156735817,129,
CBEO050-4,51.487745095,-3.156660689,130,
CBEO050-4,51.487795495,-3.156491189,131,
CBEO050-4,51.487868495,-3.156233089,132,
CBEO050-4,51.488051395,-3.155563189,133,
CBEO050-4,51.488081195,-3.155453389,134,
CBEO050-4,51.488296295,-3.154659689,135,
CBEO050-4,51.488391926,-3.15430099,136,
CBEO050-4,51.488391926,-3.15430099,137,
CBEO050-4,51.488410295,-3.154232089,138,
CBEO050-4,51.488503395,-3.153892589,139,
CBEO050-4,51.488517795,-3.153836489,140,
CBEO050-4,51.488624395,-3.153447989,141,
CBEO050-4,51.488700295,-3.153187089,142,
CBEO050-4,51.488741895,-3.153047389,143,
CBEO050-4,51.488759095,-3.152989389,144,
CBEO050-4,51.488772895,-3.152952089,145,
CBEO050-4,51.488785495,-3.152924189,146,
CBEO050-4,51.488805195,-3.152880989,147,
CBEO050-4,51.488830495,-3.152840189,148,
CBEO050-4,51.488886195,-3.152766789,149,
CBEO050-4,51.489129395,-3.152424189,150,
CBEO050-4,51.489290895,-3.152192089,151,
CBEO050-4,51.489563595,-3.151805889,152,
CBEO050-4,51.489688095,-3.151633389,153,
CBEO050-4,51.489721195,-3.151588889,154,
CBEO050-4,51.489774995,-3.151523089,155,
CBEO050-4,51.489826595,-3.151472389,156,
CBEO050-4,51.489876195,-3.151428989,157,
CBEO050-4,51.489984495,-3.151348389,158,
CBEO050-4,51.490070909,-3.151288009,159,
CBEO050-4,51.490070909,-3.151288009,160,
CBEO050-4,51.490126895,-3.151248889,161,
CBEO050-4,51.490188995,-3.151206289,162,
CBEO050-4,51.490412395,-3.151054189,163,
CBEO050-4,51.490471495,-3.151053589,164,
CBEO050-4,51.490570595,-3.150980989,165,
CBEO050-4,51.490593995,-3.150932889,166,
CBEO050-4,51.490717095,-3.150839689,167,
CBEO050-4,51.490878095,-3.150716989,168,
CBEO050-4,51.490942195,-3.150681689,169,
CBEO050-4,51.491003395,-3.150682289,170,
CBEO050-4,51.491037495,-3.150689389,171,
CBEO050-4,51.491132595,-3.150707589,172,
CBEO050-4,51.491220395,-3.150732389,173,
CBEO050-4,51.491234395,-3.150634889,174,
CBEO050-4,51.491269595,-3.150416789,175,
CBEO050-4,51.491323795,-3.150072589,176,
CBEO050-4,51.491368595,-3.149664189,177,
CBEO050-4,51.491391674,-3.14957534,178,
CBEO050-4,51.491391674,-3.14957534,179,
CBEO050-4,51.491427895,-3.149435889,180,
CBEO050-4,51.491473095,-3.149265189,181,
CBEO050-4,51.491521595,-3.149090089,182,
CBEO050-4,51.491578295,-3.148907889,183,
CBEO050-4,51.491628195,-3.148766189,184,
CBEO050-4,51.491675295,-3.148641389,185,
CBEO050-4,51.491735995,-3.148486889,186,
CBEO050-4,51.491820895,-3.148394089,187,
CBEO050-4,51.491976195,-3.148060989,188,
CBEO050-4,51.492044295,-3.147912489,189,
CBEO050-4,51.492228095,-3.147520589,190,
CBEO050-4,51.492306595,-3.147357289,191,
CBEO050-4,51.492325895,-3.147317689,192,
CBEO050-4,51.492415395,-3.147143689,193,
CBEO050-4,51.492484695,-3.147011889,194,
CBEO050-4,51.492589695,-3.146812089,195,
CBEO050-4,51.492640095,-3.146709889,196,
CBEO050-4,51.492816595,-3.146351889,197,
CBEO050-4,51.492833895,-3.146318589,198,
CBEO050-4,51.492848683,-3.146290179,199,
CBEO050-4,51.492848683,-3.146290179,200,
CBEO050-4,51.493001495,-3.145996589,201,
CBEO050-4,51.493281395,-3.145526289,202,
CBEO050-4,51.493491395,-3.145191389,203,
CBEO050-4,51.493636295,-3.144979089,204,
CBEO050-4,51.493727495,-3.144850789,205,
CBEO050-4,51.493741295,-3.144832189,206,
CBEO050-4,51.493828995,-3.144726489,207,
CBEO050-4,51.493921195,-3.144617089,208,
CBEO050-4,51.494155095,-3.144361689,209,
CBEO050-4,51.494614295,-3.143904889,210,
CBEO050-4,51.494866595,-3.143693789,211,
CBEO050-4,51.495332995,-3.143344489,212,
CBEO050-4,51.495355195,-3.143328589,213,
CBEO050-4,51.495381795,-3.143309489,214,
CBEO050-4,51.495529495,-3.143200989,215,
CBEO050-4,51.495602895,-3.143145389,216,
CBEO050-4,51.495855295,-3.142954289,217,
CBEO050-4,51.496211495,-3.142709389,218,
CBEO050-4,51.496423495,-3.142576589,219,
CBEO050-4,51.496559034,-3.142485825,220,
CBEO050-4,51.496559034,-3.142485825,221,
CBEO050-4,51.496724395,-3.142375089,222,
CBEO050-4,51.496776995,-3.142340689,223,
CBEO050-4,51.496893395,-3.142266789,224,
CBEO050-4,51.497185595,-3.142088889,225,
CBEO050-4,51.497322295,-3.142004189,226,
CBEO050-4,51.497397795,-3.141978089,227,
CBEO050-4,51.497486995,-3.141950289,228,
CBEO050-4,51.497511495,-3.141962489,229,
CBEO050-4,51.497550095,-3.141967289,230,
CBEO050-4,51.497587795,-3.141952789,231,
CBEO050-4,51.497617595,-3.141924589,232,
CBEO050-4,51.497641395,-3.141884389,233,
CBEO050-4,51.497664495,-3.141805289,234,
CBEO050-4,51.497704095,-3.141774389,235,
CBEO050-4,51.497760595,-3.141730289,236,
CBEO050-4,51.497839895,-3.141669189,237,
CBEO050-4,51.497969395,-3.141583989,238,
CBEO050-4,51.498030295,-3.141546089,239,
CBEO050-4,51.498466595,-3.141274289,240,
CBEO050-4,51.498512094,-3.141247868,241,
CBEO050-4,51.498512094,-3.141247868,242,
CBEO050-4,51.498583695,-3.141206289,243,
CBEO050-4,51.498755395,-3.141106089,244,
CBEO050-4,51.498949595,-3.141002489,245,
CBEO050-4,51.498966695,-3.140993689,246,
CBEO050-4,51.498983795,-3.140984789,247,
CBEO050-4,51.499024195,-3.140961789,248,
CBEO050-4,51.499095595,-3.140933189,249,
CBEO050-4,51.499177295,-3.140887589,250,
CBEO050-4,51.499537595,-3.140671189,251,
CBEO050-4,51.499640995,-3.140566389,252,
CBEO050-4,51.499729995,-3.140504789,253,
CBEO050-4,51.499885695,-3.140404489,254,
CBEO050-4,51.499981995,-3.140348189,255,
CBEO050-4,51.500066595,-3.140332689,256,
CBEO050-4,51.500175095,-3.140367889,257,
CBEO050-4,51.500245895,-3.140430189,258,
CBEO050-4,51.500279595,-3.140511889,259,
CBEO050-4,51.500334095,-3.140603089,260,
CBEO050-4,51.500372595,-3.140659289,261,
CBEO050-4,51.500415595,-3.140715689,262,
CBEO050-4,51.500458795,-3.140765389,263,
CBEO050-4,51.500490495,-3.140792789,264,
CBEO050-4,51.500521195,-3.140808889,265,
CBEO050-4,51.500551595,-3.140818789,266,
CBEO050-4,51.500581995,-3.140822389,267,
CBEO050-4,51.500625195,-3.140814789,268,
CBEO050-4,51.500659795,-3.140801989,269,
CBEO050-4,51.500691495,-3.140782989,270,
CBEO050-4,51.500727395,-3.140762789,271,
CBEO050-4,51.500785995,-3.140663589,272,
CBEO050-4,51.500808195,-3.140579889,273,
CBEO050-4,51.500841595,-3.140403489,274,
CBEO050-4,51.500846695,-3.140324689,275,
CBEO050-4,51.500827995,-3.140171189,276,
CBEO050-4,51.500821095,-3.140116889,277,
CBEO050-4,51.500831195,-3.140026889,278,
CBEO050-4,51.500825695,-3.139956489,279,
CBEO050-4,51.500823295,-3.139878489,280,
CBEO050-4,51.500827895,-3.139806089,281,
CBEO050-4,51.500839995,-3.139733589,282,
CBEO050-4,51.500857695,-3.139663889,283,
CBEO050-4,51.500877595,-3.139583389,284,
CBEO050-4,51.500916495,-3.139547589,285,
CBEO050-4,51.501184595,-3.139343789,286,
CBEO050-4,51.501229295,-3.139311589,287,
CBEO050-4,51.501273895,-3.139278889,288,
CBEO050-4,51.501350395,-3.139273889,289,
CBEO050-4,51.501433595,-3.139219089,290,
CBEO050-4,51.501586495,-3.139118189,291,
CBEO050-4,51.501757295,-3.139014989,292,
CBEO050-4,51.501787595,-3.138997889,293,
CBEO050-4,51.501854195,-3.138960089,294,
CBEO050-4,51.501897795,-3.138832089,295,
CBEO050-4,51.501971195,-3.138796889,296,
CBEO050-4,51.502088095,-3.138743289,297,
CBEO050-4,51.5021798,-3.138702373,298,
CBEO050-4,51.5021798,-3.138702373,299,
CBEO050-4,51.502204195,-3.138691489,300,
CBEO050-4,51.502360495,-3.138626489,301,
CBEO050-4,51.502523895,-3.138557989,302,
CBEO050-4,51.502603195,-3.138527289,303,
CBEO050-4,51.502822295,-3.138445789,304,
CBEO050-4,51.502908895,-3.138411389,305,
CBEO050-4,51.502961395,-3.138389289,306,
CBEO050-4,51.503014095,-3.138366089,307,
CBEO050-4,51.503067595,-3.138341289,308,
CBEO050-4,51.503151595,-3.138380489,309,
CBEO050-4,51.503214495,-3.138345689,310,
CBEO050-4,51.503253195,-3.138318289,311,
CBEO050-4,51.503298195,-3.138286289,312,
CBEO050-4,51.503378295,-3.138227289,313,
CBEO050-4,51.503446695,-3.138174389,314,
CBEO050-4,51.503456795,-3.138166589,315,
CBEO050-4,51.503516495,-3.138114189,316,
CBEO050-4,51.503555095,-3.138071589,317,
CBEO050-4,51.503580495,-3.137946689,318,
CBEO050-4,51.503636995,-3.137887889,319,
CBEO050-4,51.503689795,-3.137828089,320,
CBEO050-4,51.503759595,-3.137746989,321,
CBEO050-4,51.503819295,-3.137669689,322,
CBEO050-4,51.503874395,-3.137593789,323,
CBEO050-4,51.503986095,-3.137420789,324,
CBEO050-4,51.504061295,-3.137289389,325,
CBEO050-4,51.504171395,-3.137086389,326,
CBEO050-4,51.504292795,-3.136855589,327,
CBEO050-4,51.504384595,-3.136688689,328,
CBEO050-4,51.504465395,-3.136547989,329,
CBEO050-4,51.504541395,-3.136430089,330,
CBEO050-4,51.504599595,-3.136342189,331,
CBEO050-4,51.504876295,-3.135967389,332,
CBEO050-4,51.504995995,-3.135818589,333,
CBEO050-4,51.505109395,-3.135690189,334,
CBEO050-4,51.505214595,-3.135565289,335,
CBEO050-4,51.505568795,-3.135168489,336,
CBEO050-4,51.505578876,-3.135158403,337,
CBEO050-4,51.505578876,-3.135158403,338,
CBEO050-4,51.505736695,-3.135000489,339,
CBEO050-4,51.505875495,-3.134863789,340,
CBEO050-4,51.506051595,-3.134701789,341,
CBEO050-4,51.506221195,-3.134555789,342,
CBEO050-4,51.506667395,-3.134208089,343,
CBEO050-4,51.506857395,-3.134062989,344,
CBEO050-4,51.507009495,-3.133951389,345,
CBEO050-4,51.507140595,-3.133866189,346,
CBEO050-4,51.507310595,-3.133765889,347,
CBEO050-4,51.507455595,-3.133746089,348,
CBEO050-4,51.507673395,-3.133624089,349,
CBEO050-4,51.507764095,-3.133571589,350,
CBEO050-4,51.507851795,-3.133519289,351,
CBEO050-4,51.507923995,-3.133466389,352,
CBEO050-4,51.508035693,-3.133370955,353,
CBEO050-4,51.508035693,-3.133370955,354,
CBEO050-4,51.508085395,-3.133328489,355,
CBEO050-4,51.508164795,-3.133258289,356,
CBEO050-4,51.508239595,-3.133179289,357,
CBEO050-4,51.508275095,-3.133132189,358,
CBEO050-4,51.508297795,-3.133102489,359,
CBEO050-4,51.508314495,-3.133076789,360,
CBEO050-4,51.508369395,-3.132993889,361,
CBEO050-4,51.508491695,-3.132795489,362,
CBEO050-4,51.508520395,-3.132685289,363,
CBEO050-4,51.508587595,-3.132569989,364,
CBEO050-4,51.508677595,-3.132407389,365,
CBEO050-4,51.508791395,-3.132172989,366,
CBEO050-4,51.508905895,-3.131920889,367,
CBEO050-4,51.509038195,-3.131624489,368,
CBEO050-4,51.509047695,-3.131603289,369,
CBEO050-4,51.509129995,-3.131419089,370,
CBEO050-4,51.509198595,-3.131368789,371,
CBEO050-4,51.509286895,-3.131178989,372,
CBEO050-4,51.509313195,-3.131121489,373,
CBEO050-4,51.509335095,-3.131052989,374,
CBEO050-4,51.509466295,-3.130788189,375,
CBEO050-4,51.509524995,-3.130685289,376,
CBEO050-4,51.509578795,-3.130599089,377,
CBEO050-4,51.509633795,-3.130581189,378,
CBEO050-4,51.509686895,-3.130570389,379,
CBEO050-4,51.509760895,-3.130561589,380,
CBEO050-4,51.509888695,-3.130547989,381,
CBEO050-4,51.50989586,-3.130547459,382,
CBEO050-4,51.50989586,-3.130547459,383,
CBEO050-4,51.509991395,-3.130540389,384,
CBEO050-4,51.510022995,-3.130541689,385,
CBEO050-4,51.510046895,-3.130540489,386,
CBEO050-4,51.510065095,-3.130588189,387,
CBEO050-4,51.510088395,-3.130635989,388,
CBEO050-4,51.510118195,-3.130689089,389,
CBEO050-4,51.510138395,-3.130715089,390,
CBEO050-4,51.510170395,-3.130721589,391,
CBEO050-4,51.510202795,-3.130765289,392,
CBEO050-4,51.510248995,-3.130819689,393,
CBEO050-4,51.510295195,-3.130868889,394,
CBEO050-4,51.510393695,-3.130967289,395,
CBEO050-4,51.510465195,-3.131029089,396,
CBEO050-4,51.510547295,-3.131094489,397,
CBEO050-4,51.510617895,-3.131142789,398,
CBEO050-4,51.510667195,-3.131169689,399,
CBEO050-4,51.510702295,-3.131185989,400,
CBEO050-4,51.510752295,-3.131209589,401,
CBEO050-4,51.510798395,-3.131224689,402,
CBEO050-4,51.510853895,-3.131233789,403,
CBEO050-4,51.510899795,-3.131237889,404,
CBEO050-4,51.510955195,-3.131236089,405,
CBEO050-4,51.511109195,-3.131217589,406,
CBEO050-4,51.511298095,-3.131193389,407,
CBEO050-4,51.511568095,-3.131161789,408,
CBEO050-4,51.511671595,-3.131151489,409,
CBEO050-4,51.511829295,-3.131130489,410,
CBEO050-4,51.511903095,-3.131122089,411,
CBEO050-4,51.511985795,-3.131109889,412,
CBEO050-4,51.512071895,-3.131091489,413,
CBEO050-4,51.512124695,-3.131076189,414,
CBEO050-4,51.512250295,-3.131020389,415,
CBEO050-4,51.512345795,-3.130974289,416,
CBEO050-4,51.512404195,-3.130939289,417,
CBEO050-4,51.512467495,-3.130897489,418,
CBEO050-4,51.512520695,-3.130858289,419,
CBEO050-4,51.512579195,-3.130813489,420,
CBEO050-4,51.512627895,-3.130771989,421,
CBEO050-4,51.512688595,-3.130717189,422,
CBEO050-4,51.512772895,-3.130632389,423,
CBEO050-4,51.512851395,-3.130547189,424,
CBEO050-4,51.512870595,-3.130591489,425,
CBEO050-4,51.512927995,-3.130741389,426,
CBEO050-4,51.512946255,-3.130786436,427,
CBEO050-4,51.512946255,-3.130786436,428,
CBEO050-4,51.512964395,-3.130831189,429,
CBEO050-4,51.512996795,-3.130892289,430,
CBEO050-4,51.513030195,-3.130941989,431,
CBEO050-4,51.513085895,-3.131004489,432,
CBEO050-4,51.513140495,-3.131052289,433,
CBEO050-4,51.513188395,-3.131081689,434,
CBEO050-4,51.513256095,-3.131109689,435,
CBEO050-4,51.513322795,-3.131120689,436,
CBEO050-4,51.513391295,-3.131120189,437,
CBEO050-4,51.513521595,-3.131110489,438,
CBEO050-4,51.513722295,-3.131095589,439,
CBEO050-4,51.513904695,-3.131079089,440,
CBEO050-4,51.514118195,-3.131056289,441,
CBEO050-4,51.514295395,-3.131035089,442,
CBEO050-4,51.514477595,-3.131010589,443,
CBEO050-4,51.514622295,-3.130989989,444,
CBEO050-4,51.514749295,-3.130970589,445,
CBEO050-4,51.514887495,-3.130942689,446,
CBEO050-4,51.515054895,-3.130907789,447,
CBEO050-4,51.515216495,-3.130869389,448,
CBEO050-4,51.515345795,-3.130844489,449,
CBEO050-4,51.515451195,-3.130826289,450,
CBEO050-4,51.515548395,-3.130818289,451,
CBEO050-4,51.515678095,-3.130806389,452,
CBEO050-4,51.515687041,-3.130806351,453,
CBEO050-4,51.515687041,-3.130806351,454,
CBEO050-4,51.515772095,-3.130805989,455,
CBEO050-4,51.515860395,-3.130807389,456,
CBEO050-4,51.515940695,-3.130813789,457,
CBEO050-4,51.516048895,-3.130830089,458,
CBEO050-4,51.516167595,-3.130854089,459,
CBEO050-4,51.516290995,-3.130894189,460,
CBEO050-4,51.516409995,-3.130942489,461,
CBEO050-4,51.516526895,-3.131002789,462,
CBEO050-4,51.516655195,-3.131095589,463,
CBEO050-4,51.516789395,-3.131196289,464,
CBEO050-4,51.516915095,-3.131333289,465,
CBEO050-4,51.517003395,-3.131437889,466,
CBEO050-4,51.517092295,-3.131550989,467,
CBEO050-4,51.517206895,-3.131710189,468,
CBEO050-4,51.517337295,-3.131892189,469,
CBEO050-4,51.517462895,-3.132066189,470,
CBEO050-4,51.517530695,-3.132150689,471,
CBEO050-4,51.517586495,-3.132213089,472,
CBEO050-4,51.517653795,-3.132276289,473,
CBEO050-4,51.517721095,-3.132329889,474,
CBEO050-4,51.517776795,-3.132366089,475,
CBEO050-4,51.517842595,-3.132404889,476,
CBEO050-4,51.517960095,-3.132465989,477,
CBEO050-4,51.518226995,-3.132600289,478,
CBEO050-4,51.518396195,-3.132688789,479,
CBEO050-4,51.518549795,-3.132763789,480,
CBEO050-4,51.518609695,-3.132787589,481,
CBEO050-4,51.518679095,-3.132807589,482,
CBEO050-4,51.518750895,-3.132819089,483,
CBEO050-4,51.518824295,-3.132824389,484,
CBEO050-4,51.518919795,-3.132818289,485,
CBEO050-4,51.519010995,-3.132807489,486,
CBEO050-4,51.519042728,-3.132799566,487,
CBEO050-4,51.519042728,-3.132799566,488,
CBEO050-4,51.519086695,-3.132788589,489,
CBEO050-4,51.519162095,-3.132758789,490,
CBEO050-4,51.519294195,-3.132694189,491,
CBEO050-4,51.520446895,-3.132120489,492,
CBEO050-4,51.521477495,-3.131613289,493,
CBEO050-4,51.521790195,-3.131462589,494,
CBEO050-4,51.522234495,-3.131239689,495,
CBEO050-4,51.522388795,-3.131163689,496,
CBEO050-4,51.522463076,-3.131121184,497,
CBEO050-4,51.522463076,-3.131121184,498,
CBEO050-4,51.522551495,-3.131070589,499,
CBEO050-4,51.522600795,-3.131034589,500,
CBEO050-4,51.522644195,-3.131003389,501,
CBEO050-4,51.522727795,-3.130929989,502,
CBEO050-4,51.522802795,-3.130858989,503,
CBEO050-4,51.522866995,-3.130792289,504,
CBEO050-4,51.522930495,-3.130717889,505,
CBEO050-4,51.523004095,-3.130623189,506,
CBEO050-4,51.523078695,-3.130514989,507,
CBEO050-4,51.523286795,-3.130215389,508,
CBEO050-4,51.523505995,-3.129898089,509,
CBEO050-4,51.523564095,-3.129814689,510,
CBEO050-4,51.523564164,-3.12981459,511,
CBEO050-4,51.523564164,-3.12981459,512,
CBEO050-4,51.524025795,-3.129151889,513,
CBEO050-4,51.524226395,-3.128865589,514,
CBEO050-4,51.524392295,-3.128611389,515,
CBEO050-4,51.524431595,-3.128547489,516,
CBEO050-4,51.524649395,-3.128193589,517,
CBEO050-4,51.524743625,-3.128038327,518,
CBEO050-4,51.524743625,-3.128038327,519,
CBEO050-4,51.524767195,-3.127999489,520,
CBEO050-4,51.524903795,-3.127776689,521,
CBEO050-4,51.524994895,-3.127623289,522,
CBEO050-4,51.525097495,-3.127451289,523,
CBEO050-4,51.525164595,-3.127332589,524,
CBEO050-4,51.525228195,-3.127205089,525,
CBEO050-4,51.525278995,-3.127094289,526,
CBEO050-4,51.525343995,-3.126941689,527,
CBEO050-4,51.525377895,-3.126854389,528,
CBEO050-4,51.525430995,-3.126697489,529,
CBEO050-4,51.525513595,-3.126443489,530,
CBEO050-4,51.525548595,-3.126336189,531,
CBEO050-4,51.525646695,-3.126022389,532,
CBEO050-4,51.525719595,-3.125770689,533,
CBEO050-4,51.525883695,-3.125200589,534,
CBEO050-4,51.525963395,-3.124928689,535,
CBEO050-4,51.525979895,-3.124872589,536,
CBEO050-4,51.526059795,-3.124944389,537,
CBEO050-4,51.526084195,-3.124958089,538,
CBEO050-4,51.526124295,-3.124980589,539,
CBEO050-4,51.526187295,-3.125006289,540,
CBEO050-4,51.526212393,-3.125013139,541,
CBEO050-4,51.526212393,-3.125013139,542,
CBEO050-4,51.526276695,-3.125030689,543,
CBEO050-4,51.526353195,-3.125036389,544,
CBEO050-4,51.526416295,-3.125030789,545,
CBEO050-4,51.526472395,-3.125017189,546,
CBEO050-4,51.526520595,-3.124994189,547,
CBEO050-4,51.526567095,-3.124965089,548,
CBEO050-4,51.526609595,-3.124938789,549,
CBEO050-4,51.526711595,-3.124853789,550,
CBEO050-4,51.526846395,-3.124734789,551,
CBEO050-4,51.527015295,-3.124585389,552,
CBEO050-4,51.527239495,-3.124390689,553,
CBEO050-4,51.527293895,-3.124343589,554,
CBEO050-4,51.527478295,-3.124178789,555,
CBEO050-4,51.527668195,-3.124008989,556,
CBEO050-4,51.527718595,-3.123960989,557,
CBEO050-4,51.527765495,-3.123909489,558,
CBEO050-4,51.527818695,-3.123845989,559,
CBEO050-4,51.527878595,-3.123768689,560,
CBEO050-4,51.527930995,-3.123690789,561,
CBEO050-4,51.527988795,-3.123598889,562,
CBEO050-4,51.528041395,-3.123504389,563,
CBEO050-4,51.528084895,-3.123417189,564,
CBEO050-4,51.528129395,-3.123312089,565,
CBEO050-4,51.528166295,-3.123212289,566,
CBEO050-4,51.528221195,-3.123057989,567,
CBEO050-4,51.528265195,-3.122935189,568,
CBEO050-4,51.528322595,-3.122772489,569,
CBEO050-4,51.52836239,-3.122662558,570,
CBEO050-4,51.52836239,-3.122662558,571,
CBEO050-4,51.528404695,-3.122545689,572,
CBEO050-4,51.528491595,-3.122303989,573,
CBEO050-4,51.528534595,-3.122185589,574,
CBEO050-4,51.528621295,-3.121947989,575,
CBEO050-4,51.528690495,-3.121753189,576,
CBEO050-4,51.528791395,-3.121476489,577,
CBEO050-4,51.528854795,-3.121298489,578,
CBEO050-4,51.528913095,-3.121127989,579,
CBEO050-4,51.528956395,-3.120994789,580,
CBEO050-4,51.528990395,-3.120877389,581,
CBEO050-4,51.529008895,-3.120806589,582,
CBEO050-4,51.529031395,-3.120704189,583,
CBEO050-4,51.529064395,-3.120533789,584,
CBEO050-4,51.529089595,-3.120368089,585,
CBEO050-4,51.529107295,-3.120212289,586,
CBEO050-4,51.529110703,-3.120162945,587,
CBEO050-4,51.529110703,-3.120162945,588,
CBEO050-4,51.529117495,-3.120064589,589,
CBEO050-4,51.529121295,-3.119878189,590,
CBEO050-4,51.529118695,-3.119749989,591,
CBEO050-4,51.529115295,-3.119640989,592,
CBEO050-4,51.529107395,-3.119496589,593,
CBEO050-4,51.529101695,-3.119411389,594,
CBEO050-4,51.529081095,-3.119230689,595,
CBEO050-4,51.529051195,-3.118990289,596,
CBEO050-4,51.529009695,-3.118689489,597,
CBEO050-4,51.528992995,-3.118575889,598,
CBEO050-4,51.528948495,-3.118238189,599,
CBEO050-4,51.528934695,-3.118132389,600,
CBEO050-4,51.528894195,-3.117838689,601,
CBEO050-4,51.528857595,-3.117586289,602,
CBEO050-4,51.528841495,-3.117491889,603,
CBEO050-4,51.528827395,-3.117420389,604,
CBEO050-4,51.528813095,-3.117369789,605,
CBEO050-4,51.528792795,-3.117307889,606,
CBEO050-4,51.528753195,-3.117205989,607,
CBEO050-4,51.528716995,-3.117129389,608,
CBEO050-4,51.528677595,-3.117063489,609,
CBEO050-4,51.528620895,-3.116986389,610,
CBEO050-4,51.528568195,-3.116929789,611,
CBEO050-4,51.528494695,-3.116861689,612,
CBEO050-4,51.52843277,-3.11682027,613,
CBEO050-4,51.52843277,-3.11682027,614,
CBEO050-4,51.528418595,-3.116810789,615,
CBEO050-4,51.528360795,-3.116784989,616,
CBEO050-4,51.528301895,-3.116769089,617,
CBEO050-4,51.528230395,-3.116766189,618,
CBEO050-4,51.528166995,-3.116776289,619,
CBEO050-4,51.527965095,-3.116819189,620,
CBEO050-4,51.527789195,-3.116857289,621,
CBEO050-4,51.527584895,-3.116903289,622,
CBEO050-4,51.527394595,-3.116945189,623,
CBEO050-4,51.527223395,-3.116981789,624,
CBEO050-4,51.527103895,-3.117008289,625,
CBEO050-4,51.527002195,-3.117029589,626,
CBEO050-4,51.526814595,-3.117071989,627,
CBEO050-4,51.526627495,-3.117111189,628,
CBEO050-4,51.526401995,-3.117161989,629,
CBEO050-4,51.526241795,-3.117202389,630,
CBEO050-4,51.526098695,-3.117248289,631,
CBEO050-4,51.525993295,-3.117284989,632,
CBEO050-4,51.525839595,-3.117354789,633,
CBEO050-4,51.525743495,-3.117402189,634,
CBEO050-4,51.525651595,-3.117451389,635,
CBEO050-4,51.525474295,-3.117572789,636,
CBEO050-4,51.525316195,-3.117693589,637,
CBEO050-4,51.525187695,-3.117793089,638,
CBEO050-4,51.525075195,-3.117872889,639,
CBEO050-4,51.524963695,-3.117960289,640,
CBEO050-4,51.524813695,-3.118076289,641,
CBEO050-4,51.524720053,-3.118154132,642,
CBEO050-4,51.524720053,-3.118154132,643,
CBEO050-4,51.524708195,-3.118163989,644,
CBEO050-4,51.524624595,-3.118237189,645,
CBEO050-4,51.524529195,-3.118330489,646,
CBEO050-4,51.524466795,-3.118389689,647,
CBEO050-4,51.524415795,-3.118438089,648,
CBEO050-4,51.524307195,-3.118544489,649,
CBEO050-4,51.524196095,-3.118656389,650,
CBEO050-4,51.524096795,-3.118749889,651,
CBEO050-4,51.524039695,-3.118799189,652,
CBEO050-4,51.523975295,-3.118849089,653,
CBEO050-4,51.523899595,-3.118902489,654,
CBEO050-4,51.523767195,-3.118985789,655,
CBEO050-4,51.523701495,-3.119027489,656,
CBEO050-4,51.523501095,-3.119154189,657,
CBEO050-4,51.523233195,-3.119326989,658,
CBEO050-4,51.523049395,-3.119445989,659,
CBEO050-4,51.522985695,-3.119485289,660,
CBEO050-4,51.522940995,-3.119510089,661,
CBEO050-4,51.522895495,-3.119533089,662,
CBEO050-4,51.522849995,-3.119552589,663,
CBEO050-4,51.522782395,-3.119579089,664,
CBEO050-4,51.522702995,-3.119603689,665,
CBEO050-4,51.522624995,-3.119626889,666,
CBEO050-4,51.522559395,-3.119644689,667,
CBEO050-4,51.522452495,-3.119666889,668,
CBEO050-4,51.522361295,-3.119678989,669,
CBEO050-4,51.522194695,-3.119692289,670,
CBEO050-4,51.522158395,-3.119695689,671,
CBEO050-4,51.521994495,-3.119707589,672,
CBEO050-4,51.521948595,-3.119710889,673,
CBEO050-4,51.521746495,-3.119725289,674,
CBEO050-4,51.521657995,-3.119737789,675,
CBEO050-4,51.521597895,-3.119749989,676,
CBEO050-4,51.521583495,-3.119752889,677,
CBEO050-4,51.521495795,-3.119785189,678,
CBEO050-4,51.521378995,-3.119839389,679,
CBEO050-4,51.521304143,-3.119876015,680,
CBEO050-4,51.521304143,-3.119876015,681,
CBEO050-4,51.521252695,-3.119901189,682,
CBEO050-4,51.521015495,-3.120022189,683,
CBEO050-4,51.520825895,-3.120120489,684,
CBEO050-4,51.520505295,-3.120292989,685,
CBEO050-4,51.520310095,-3.120391089,686,
CBEO050-4,51.520224295,-3.120443989,687,
CBEO050-4,51.520153995,-3.120492889,688,
CBEO050-4,51.520088495,-3.120549789,689,
CBEO050-4,51.520014095,-3.120630889,690,
CBEO050-4,51.520006195,-3.120639489,691,
CBEO050-4,51.519932195,-3.120729189,692,
CBEO050-4,51.519864695,-3.120819789,693,
CBEO050-4,51.519812995,-3.120900889,694,
CBEO050-4,51.519734695,-3.121023589,695,
CBEO050-4,51.519681095,-3.120974489,696,
CBEO050-4,51.519634795,-3.120953489,697,
CBEO050-4,51.519582895,-3.120948889,698,
CBEO050-4,51.519531195,-3.120963489,699,
CBEO050-4,51.519468895,-3.121010889,700,
CBEO050-4,51.519442895,-3.121043789,701,
CBEO050-4,51.519417295,-3.121087989,702,
CBEO050-4,51.519394695,-3.121144189,703,
CBEO050-4,51.519379395,-3.121202989,704,
CBEO050-4,51.519372295,-3.121248989,705,
CBEO050-4,51.519369795,-3.121350589,706,
CBEO050-4,51.519340295,-3.121449889,707,
CBEO050-4,51.519305795,-3.121528389,708,
CBEO050-4,51.519275095,-3.121583589,709,
CBEO050-4,51.519230695,-3.121625389,710,
CBEO050-4,51.519152695,-3.121694389,711,
CBEO050-4,51.519104795,-3.121736689,712,
CBEO050-4,51.519041209,-3.121792608,713,
CBEO050-4,51.519041209,-3.121792608,714,
CBEO050-4,51.518889995,-3.121925589,715,
CBEO050-4,51.518565295,-3.122211089,716,
CBEO050-4,51.518368295,-3.122384889,717,
CBEO050-4,51.518130395,-3.122591889,718,
CBEO050-4,51.517945395,-3.122755889,719,
CBEO050-4,51.517726295,-3.122950489,720,
CBEO050-4,51.517627795,-3.123034989,721,
CBEO050-4,51.517482095,-3.123158689,722,
CBEO050-4,51.517240095,-3.123369189,723,
CBEO050-4,51.517115595,-3.123486789,724,
CBEO050-4,51.517009295,-3.123591389,725,
CBEO050-4,51.516920795,-3.123687389,726,
CBEO050-4,51.516822195,-3.123795989,727,
CBEO050-4,51.516739895,-3.123887889,728,
CBEO050-4,51.516647072,-3.123991723,729,
CBEO050-4,51.516647072,-3.123991723,730,
CBEO050-4,51.516508895,-3.124146289,731,
CBEO050-4,51.516375195,-3.124294489,732,
CBEO050-4,51.516228595,-3.124456789,733,
CBEO050-4,51.516124495,-3.124573089,734,
CBEO050-4,51.515809895,-3.124922489,735,
CBEO050-4,51.515490795,-3.125273089,736,
CBEO050-4,51.515370795,-3.125404989,737,
CBEO050-4,51.515183095,-3.125617089,738,
CBEO050-4,51.515166795,-3.125634689,739,
CBEO050-4,51.514737495,-3.126112289,740,
CBEO050-4,51.514595995,-3.126266489,741,
CBEO050-4,51.514479895,-3.126395989,742,
CBEO050-4,51.514427885,-3.126453662,743,
CBEO050-4,51.514427885,-3.126453662,744,
CBEO050-4,51.514327395,-3.126565089,745,
CBEO050-4,51.514209395,-3.126696789,746,
CBEO050-4,51.514167895,-3.126750189,747,
CBEO050-4,51.514137595,-3.126790489,748,
CBEO050-4,51.514102595,-3.126842189,749,
CBEO050-4,51.514041995,-3.126940089,750,
CBEO050-4,51.514003495,-3.127013989,751,
CBEO050-4,51.513949495,-3.127138089,752,
CBEO050-4,51.513914495,-3.127223989,753,
CBEO050-4,51.513878995,-3.127330189,754,
CBEO050-4,51.513846195,-3.127454889,755,
CBEO050-4,51.513830995,-3.127516489,756,
CBEO050-4,51.513701895,-3.128167589,757,
CBEO050-4,51.513558395,-3.128904989,758,
CBEO050-4,51.513512995,-3.129130589,759,
CBEO050-4,51.513478395,-3.129274689,760,
CBEO050-4,51.513443695,-3.129400889,761,
CBEO050-4,51.513401295,-3.129537689,762,
CBEO050-4,51.513379395,-3.129603889,763,
CBEO050-4,51.513340495,-3.129706789,764,
CBEO050-4,51.513302795,-3.129798289,765,
CBEO050-4,51.513274395,-3.129860889,766,
CBEO050-4,51.513219895,-3.129973489,767,
CBEO050-4,51.513163095,-3.130086389,768,
CBEO050-4,51.513119795,-3.130166489,769,
CBEO050-4,51.513063995,-3.130262689,770,
CBEO050-4,51.513019795,-3.130331289,771,
CBEO050-4,51.512966095,-3.130405589,772,
CBEO050-4,51.512917895,-3.130466689,773,
CBEO050-4,51.512851395,-3.130547189,774,
CBEO050-4,51.512772895,-3.130632389,775,
CBEO050-4,51.512688595,-3.130717189,776,
CBEO050-4,51.512627895,-3.130771989,777,
CBEO050-4,51.51258176,-3.130811304,778,
CBEO050-4,51.51258176,-3.130811304,779,
CBEO050-4,51.512579195,-3.130813489,780,
CBEO050-4,51.512520695,-3.130858289,781,
CBEO050-4,51.512467495,-3.130897489,782,
CBEO050-4,51.512404195,-3.130939289,783,
CBEO050-4,51.512345795,-3.130974289,784,
CBEO050-4,51.512250295,-3.131020389,785,
CBEO050-4,51.512124695,-3.131076189,786,
CBEO050-4,51.512071895,-3.131091489,787,
CBEO050-4,51.511985795,-3.131109889,788,
CBEO050-4,51.511903095,-3.131122089,789,
CBEO050-4,51.511829295,-3.131130489,790,
CBEO050-4,51.511671595,-3.131151489,791,
CBEO050-4,51.511568095,-3.131161789,792,
CBEO050-4,51.511316801,-3.1311912,793,
CBEO050-4,51.511316801,-3.1311912,794,
CBEO050-4,51.511298095,-3.131193389,795,
CBEO050-4,51.511109195,-3.131217589,796,
CBEO050-4,51.510955195,-3.131236089,797,
CBEO050-4,51.510899795,-3.131237889,798,
CBEO050-4,51.510853895,-3.131233789,799,
CBEO050-4,51.510798395,-3.131224689,800,
CBEO050-4,51.510752295,-3.131209589,801,
CBEO050-4,51.510702295,-3.131185989,802,
CBEO050-4,51.510667195,-3.131169689,803,
CBEO050-4,51.510617895,-3.131142789,804,
CBEO050-4,51.510547295,-3.131094489,805,
CBEO050-4,51.510465195,-3.131029089,806,
CBEO050-4,51.510393695,-3.130967289,807,
CBEO050-4,51.510295195,-3.130868889,808,
CBEO050-4,51.510248995,-3.130819689,809,
CBEO050-4,51.510202795,-3.130765289,810,
CBEO050-4,51.510170395,-3.130721589,811,
CBEO050-4,51.510165295,-3.130677489,812,
CBEO050-4,51.510136095,-3.130612189,813,
CBEO050-4,51.510109595,-3.130547589,814,
CBEO050-4,51.510090495,-3.130476589,815,
CBEO050-4,51.510083095,-3.130429689,816,
CBEO050-4,51.510077095,-3.130345189,817,
CBEO050-4,51.510062595,-3.130037589,818,
CBEO050-4,51.510056795,-3.129982889,819,
CBEO050-4,51.510050695,-3.129941989,820,
CBEO050-4,51.510032695,-3.129908989,821,
CBEO050-4,51.509988595,-3.129896989,822,
CBEO050-4,51.509934595,-3.129811389,823,
CBEO050-4,51.509798395,-3.130044089,824,
CBEO050-4,51.509556195,-3.130475689,825,
CBEO050-4,51.509489595,-3.130597089,826,
CBEO050-4,51.509402395,-3.130771189,827,
CBEO050-4,51.509343495,-3.130890789,828,
CBEO050-4,51.509247695,-3.131086789,829,
CBEO050-4,51.509235095,-3.131114289,830,
CBEO050-4,51.509215595,-3.131158989,831,
CBEO050-4,51.509144695,-3.131315389,832,
CBEO050-4,51.509129995,-3.131419089,833,
CBEO050-4,51.509047695,-3.131603289,834,
CBEO050-4,51.509038195,-3.131624489,835,
CBEO050-4,51.508905895,-3.131920889,836,
CBEO050-4,51.508791395,-3.132172989,837,
CBEO050-4,51.508677595,-3.132407389,838,
CBEO050-4,51.508587595,-3.132569989,839,
CBEO050-4,51.508520395,-3.132685289,840,
CBEO050-4,51.508449095,-3.132725789,841,
CBEO050-4,51.508325995,-3.132904689,842,
CBEO050-4,51.508234895,-3.133017789,843,
CBEO050-4,51.508208995,-3.133048289,844,
CBEO050-4,51.508105595,-3.133168789,845,
CBEO050-4,51.508059695,-3.133215189,846,
CBEO050-4,51.508005327,-3.133263211,847,
CBEO050-4,51.508005327,-3.133263211,848,
CBEO050-4,51.507944895,-3.133316589,849,
CBEO050-4,51.507878995,-3.133368689,850,
CBEO050-4,51.507808695,-3.133414689,851,
CBEO050-4,51.507689095,-3.133489289,852,
CBEO050-4,51.507436095,-3.133634089,853,
CBEO050-4,51.507310595,-3.133765889,854,
CBEO050-4,51.507140595,-3.133866189,855,
CBEO050-4,51.507009495,-3.133951389,856,
CBEO050-4,51.506857395,-3.134062989,857,
CBEO050-4,51.506667395,-3.134208089,858,
CBEO050-4,51.506221195,-3.134555789,859,
CBEO050-4,51.506051595,-3.134701789,860,
CBEO050-4,51.505875495,-3.134863789,861,
CBEO050-4,51.505736695,-3.135000489,862,
CBEO050-4,51.505568795,-3.135168489,863,
CBEO050-4,51.505214595,-3.135565289,864,
CBEO050-4,51.505109395,-3.135690189,865,
CBEO050-4,51.504995995,-3.135818589,866,
CBEO050-4,51.50491086,-3.135924422,867,
CBEO050-4,51.50491086,-3.135924422,868,
CBEO050-4,51.504876295,-3.135967389,869,
CBEO050-4,51.504599595,-3.136342189,870,
CBEO050-4,51.504541395,-3.136430089,871,
CBEO050-4,51.504465395,-3.136547989,872,
CBEO050-4,51.504384595,-3.136688689,873,
CBEO050-4,51.504292795,-3.136855589,874,
CBEO050-4,51.504171395,-3.137086389,875,
CBEO050-4,51.504061295,-3.137289389,876,
CBEO050-4,51.503986095,-3.137420789,877,
CBEO050-4,51.503874395,-3.137593789,878,
CBEO050-4,51.503819295,-3.137669689,879,
CBEO050-4,51.503759595,-3.137746989,880,
CBEO050-4,51.503689795,-3.137828089,881,
CBEO050-4,51.503636995,-3.137887889,882,
CBEO050-4,51.503580495,-3.137946689,883,
CBEO050-4,51.503509095,-3.137953089,884,
CBEO050-4,51.503375395,-3.138070289,885,
CBEO050-4,51.503299195,-3.138131389,886,
CBEO050-4,51.503196795,-3.138202189,887,
CBEO050-4,51.503125695,-3.138248289,888,
CBEO050-4,51.503067595,-3.138341289,889,
CBEO050-4,51.503014095,-3.138366089,890,
CBEO050-4,51.502961395,-3.138389289,891,
CBEO050-4,51.502908895,-3.138411389,892,
CBEO050-4,51.502822295,-3.138445789,893,
CBEO050-4,51.502603195,-3.138527289,894,
CBEO050-4,51.502523895,-3.138557989,895,
CBEO050-4,51.502360495,-3.138626489,896,
CBEO050-4,51.502204195,-3.138691489,897,
CBEO050-4,51.502088095,-3.138743289,898,
CBEO050-4,51.501971195,-3.138796889,899,
CBEO050-4,51.501897795,-3.138832089,900,
CBEO050-4,51.501835495,-3.138813389,901,
CBEO050-4,51.501691195,-3.138913289,902,
CBEO050-4,51.501672795,-3.138926289,903,
CBEO050-4,51.501652295,-3.138940789,904,
CBEO050-4,51.501565095,-3.139003789,905,
CBEO050-4,51.501540895,-3.139022189,906,
CBEO050-4,51.501436195,-3.139102689,907,
CBEO050-4,51.501329895,-3.139184189,908,
CBEO050-4,51.501273895,-3.139278889,909,
CBEO050-4,51.501229295,-3.139311589,910,
CBEO050-4,51.501184595,-3.139343789,911,
CBEO050-4,51.500916495,-3.139547589,912,
CBEO050-4,51.500877595,-3.139583389,913,
CBEO050-4,51.500823495,-3.139572789,914,
CBEO050-4,51.500797795,-3.139631189,915,
CBEO050-4,51.500724395,-3.139699789,916,
CBEO050-4,51.500678395,-3.139740689,917,
CBEO050-4,51.500637795,-3.139770189,918,
CBEO050-4,51.500571295,-3.139808589,919,
CBEO050-4,51.500489195,-3.139806789,920,
CBEO050-4,51.500445995,-3.139808389,921,
CBEO050-4,51.500416595,-3.139812589,922,
CBEO050-4,51.500385595,-3.139822989,923,
CBEO050-4,51.500355395,-3.139843089,924,
CBEO050-4,51.500314995,-3.139878189,925,
CBEO050-4,51.500264295,-3.139929089,926,
CBEO050-4,51.500067395,-3.140094389,927,
CBEO050-4,51.499968595,-3.140163089,928,
CBEO050-4,51.499686395,-3.140339889,929,
CBEO050-4,51.499306695,-3.140579889,930,
CBEO050-4,51.499289495,-3.140590789,931,
CBEO050-4,51.499160595,-3.140668289,932,
CBEO050-4,51.499064695,-3.140718989,933,
CBEO050-4,51.498949095,-3.140785389,934,
CBEO050-4,51.498570599,-3.141019952,935,
CBEO050-4,51.498570599,-3.141019952,936,
CBEO050-4,51.498276695,-3.141202089,937,
CBEO050-4,51.498123195,-3.141299289,938,
CBEO050-4,51.497814195,-3.141487289,939,
CBEO050-4,51.497683895,-3.141547089,940,
CBEO050-4,51.497570895,-3.141574389,941,
CBEO050-4,51.497531295,-3.141568689,942,
CBEO050-4,51.497492695,-3.141583389,943,
CBEO050-4,51.497472895,-3.141599789,944,
CBEO050-4,51.497442095,-3.141645189,945,
CBEO050-4,51.497429095,-3.141678089,946,
CBEO050-4,51.497360595,-3.141747289,947,
CBEO050-4,51.497207195,-3.141870289,948,
CBEO050-4,51.497055995,-3.141965789,949,
CBEO050-4,51.496859695,-3.142087389,950,
CBEO050-4,51.496812795,-3.142116389,951,
CBEO050-4,51.496477895,-3.142344589,952,
CBEO050-4,51.496439895,-3.142368989,953,
CBEO050-4,51.496208495,-3.142510789,954,
CBEO050-4,51.496008095,-3.142643789,955,
CBEO050-4,51.495952995,-3.142678389,956,
CBEO050-4,51.495913676,-3.142706675,957,
CBEO050-4,51.495913676,-3.142706675,958,
CBEO050-4,51.495661495,-3.142888089,959,
CBEO050-4,51.495644095,-3.142900989,960,
CBEO050-4,51.495618395,-3.142919989,961,
CBEO050-4,51.495554895,-3.142967289,962,
CBEO050-4,51.495478495,-3.143024289,963,
CBEO050-4,51.495397695,-3.143080589,964,
CBEO050-4,51.495287195,-3.143162589,965,
CBEO050-4,51.495268295,-3.143178089,966,
CBEO050-4,51.495115795,-3.143302489,967,
CBEO050-4,51.495013995,-3.143386389,968,
CBEO050-4,51.494696595,-3.143671289,969,
CBEO050-4,51.494335595,-3.144011789,970,
CBEO050-4,51.494050095,-3.144281889,971,
CBEO050-4,51.494029795,-3.144301289,972,
CBEO050-4,51.494009395,-3.144320589,973,
CBEO050-4,51.493878095,-3.144445489,974,
CBEO050-4,51.493765995,-3.144573989,975,
CBEO050-4,51.493558595,-3.144863089,976,
CBEO050-4,51.493433595,-3.145037289,977,
CBEO050-4,51.49336157,-3.145160753,978,
CBEO050-4,51.49336157,-3.145160753,979,
CBEO050-4,51.493176095,-3.145478689,980,
CBEO050-4,51.492765795,-3.146222089,981,
CBEO050-4,51.492510295,-3.146721989,982,
CBEO050-4,51.492498095,-3.146747689,983,
CBEO050-4,51.492475895,-3.146791989,984,
CBEO050-4,51.492350195,-3.147037689,985,
CBEO050-4,51.492213695,-3.147317789,986,
CBEO050-4,51.491952395,-3.147879189,987,
CBEO050-4,51.491778833,-3.148282161,988,
CBEO050-4,51.491778833,-3.148282161,989,
CBEO050-4,51.491764995,-3.148314289,990,
CBEO050-4,51.491735995,-3.148486889,991,
CBEO050-4,51.491675295,-3.148641389,992,
CBEO050-4,51.491628195,-3.148766189,993,
CBEO050-4,51.491578295,-3.148907889,994,
CBEO050-4,51.491521595,-3.149090089,995,
CBEO050-4,51.491473095,-3.149265189,996,
CBEO050-4,51.491427895,-3.149435889,997,
CBEO050-4,51.491368595,-3.149664189,998,
CBEO050-4,51.491293695,-3.149824689,999,
CBEO050-4,51.491209095,-3.150163389,1000,
CBEO050-4,51.491170995,-3.150398789,1001,
CBEO050-4,51.491163495,-3.150447889,1002,
CBEO050-4,51.491146695,-3.150573089,1003,
CBEO050-4,51.491132595,-3.150707589,1004,
CBEO050-4,51.491120395,-3.150995589,1005,
CBEO050-4,51.491115695,-3.151141389,1006,
CBEO050-4,51.491112095,-3.151255589,1007,
CBEO050-4,51.491135895,-3.151559789,1008,
CBEO050-4,51.491130595,-3.151843789,1009,
CBEO050-4,51.491127495,-3.152173889,1010,
CBEO050-4,51.491135195,-3.152443689,1011,
CBEO050-4,51.491152195,-3.152648189,1012,
CBEO050-4,51.491176695,-3.152921989,1013,
CBEO050-4,51.491208495,-3.153207989,1014,
CBEO050-4,51.491210495,-3.153375689,1015,
CBEO050-4,51.491234895,-3.153585189,1016,
CBEO050-4,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1017,
CBEO050-4,51.491276836,-3.153861537,1018,
CBEO050-4,51.491278695,-3.153873789,1019,
CBEO050-4,51.491367695,-3.154556089,1020,
CBEO050-4,51.491369795,-3.154579189,1021,
CBEO050-4,51.491384295,-3.154712589,1022,
CBEO050-4,51.491406295,-3.154918689,1023,
CBEO050-4,51.491419795,-3.155081389,1024,
CBEO050-4,51.491399095,-3.155366789,1025,
CBEO050-4,51.491358195,-3.155569589,1026,
CBEO050-4,51.491245095,-3.155838089,1027,
CBEO050-4,51.491151495,-3.155967989,1028,
CBEO050-4,51.491097095,-3.156054089,1029,
CBEO050-4,51.490981595,-3.156213489,1030,
CBEO050-4,51.490830595,-3.156405789,1031,
CBEO050-4,51.490684195,-3.156564989,1032,
CBEO050-4,51.490418395,-3.156820589,1033,
CBEO050-4,51.490206895,-3.157018089,1034,
CBEO050-4,51.489938895,-3.157247789,1035,
CBEO050-4,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1036,
CBEO050-4,51.489933973,-3.157252098,1037,
CBEO050-4,51.489526795,-3.157608489,1038,
CBEO050-4,51.489307995,-3.157796189,1039,
CBEO050-4,51.489090195,-3.157964289,1040,
CBEO050-4,51.488945895,-3.158085989,1041,
CBEO050-4,51.488914695,-3.158112289,1042,
CBEO050-4,51.488885495,-3.158137589,1043,
CBEO050-4,51.488165295,-3.158762289,1044,
CBEO050-4,51.488067095,-3.158852389,1045,
CBEO050-4,51.487959395,-3.158954989,1046,
CBEO050-4,51.487799395,-3.159146889,1047,
CBEO050-4,51.487636795,-3.159341889,1048,
CBEO050-4,51.487424695,-3.159609389,1049,
CBEO050-4,51.487379095,-3.159666989,1050,
CBEO050-4,51.487328595,-3.159676989,1051,
CBEO050-4,51.487294995,-3.159719189,1052,
CBEO050-4,51.487270395,-3.159750189,1053,
CBEO050-4,51.487076495,-3.160026989,1054,
CBEO050-4,51.486670495,-3.160624389,1055,
CBEO050-4,51.486553095,-3.160811889,1056,
CBEO050-4,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1057,
CBEO050-4,51.486477861,-3.160933936,1058,
CBEO050-4,51.486355895,-3.161131789,1059,
CBEO050-4,51.486298095,-3.161241689,1060,
CBEO050-4,51.486260895,-3.161314889,1061,
CBEO050-4,51.486220095,-3.161401189,1062,
CBEO050-4,51.486189795,-3.161464089,1063,
CBEO050-4,51.486106795,-3.161630989,1064,
CBEO050-4,51.486008395,-3.161872889,1065,
CBEO050-4,51.485904995,-3.162135289,1066,
CBEO050-4,51.485812595,-3.162376189,1067,
CBEO050-4,51.485707195,-3.162663789,1068,
CBEO050-4,51.485517495,-3.163189589,1069,
CBEO050-4,51.485441795,-3.163395789,1070,
CBEO050-4,51.485387995,-3.163593289,1071,
CBEO050-4,51.485322195,-3.163781689,1072,
CBEO050-4,51.485272895,-3.163921689,1073,
CBEO050-4,51.485193095,-3.164193689,1074,
CBEO050-4,51.485139995,-3.164346789,1075,
CBEO050-4,51.485067095,-3.164554689,1076,
CBEO050-4,51.485056295,-3.164581589,1077,
CBEO050-4,51.485039495,-3.164625889,1078,
CBEO050-4,51.484970695,-3.164770589,1079,
CBEO050-4,51.484930495,-3.164864989,1080,
CBEO050-4,51.484870395,-3.165019589,1081,
CBEO050-4,51.484813595,-3.165187089,1082,
CBEO050-4,51.484718495,-3.165465289,1083,
CBEO050-4,51.484686895,-3.165576289,1084,
CBEO050-4,51.484649195,-3.165683789,1085,
CBEO050-4,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1086,
CBEO050-4,51.484597881,-3.165827505,1087,
CBEO050-4,51.484446995,-3.166250089,1088,
CBEO050-4,51.484420795,-3.166322089,1089,
CBEO050-4,51.484369595,-3.166469489,1090,
CBEO050-4,51.484351895,-3.166519389,1091,
CBEO050-4,51.484283295,-3.166705889,1092,
CBEO050-4,51.484214295,-3.166875489,1093,
CBEO050-4,51.484140895,-3.167043289,1094,
CBEO050-4,51.484072095,-3.167198289,1095,
CBEO050-4,51.483974895,-3.167424289,1096,
CBEO050-4,51.483821895,-3.167775889,1097,
CBEO050-4,51.483820495,-3.167779089,1098,
CBEO050-4,51.483799095,-3.167827789,1099,
CBEO050-4,51.483778995,-3.167874789,1100,
CBEO050-4,51.483714395,-3.168020689,1101,
CBEO050-4,51.483672995,-3.168132789,1102,
CBEO050-4,51.483581895,-3.168352389,1103,
CBEO050-4,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1104,
CBEO050-4,51.483442813,-3.168684029,1105,
CBEO050-4,51.483400095,-3.168785889,1106,
CBEO050-4,51.483366395,-3.168872789,1107,
CBEO050-4,51.483304595,-3.169025889,1108,
CBEO050-4,51.483242195,-3.169201589,1109,
CBEO050-4,51.483202695,-3.169330089,1110,
CBEO050-4,51.483180395,-3.169401889,1111,
CBEO050-4,51.483142795,-3.169545089,1112,
CBEO050-4,51.483113595,-3.169684089,1113,
CBEO050-4,51.483097295,-3.169782389,1114,
CBEO050-4,51.483086895,-3.169850489,1115,
CBEO050-4,51.483076695,-3.169938189,1116,
CBEO050-4,51.483065195,-3.170059989,1117,
CBEO050-4,51.483055195,-3.170248989,1118,
CBEO050-4,51.483052195,-3.170432389,1119,
CBEO050-4,51.483053195,-3.170539789,1120,
CBEO050-4,51.483062595,-3.170753589,1121,
CBEO050-4,51.483069795,-3.170839589,1122,
CBEO050-4,51.483079795,-3.170939789,1123,
CBEO050-4,51.483094795,-3.171051789,1124,
CBEO050-4,51.483114095,-3.171172889,1125,
CBEO050-4,51.483153095,-3.171353189,1126,
CBEO050-4,51.483091395,-3.171396989,1127,
CBEO050-4,51.483064295,-3.171352189,1128,
CBEO050-4,51.483041095,-3.171331989,1129,
CBEO050-4,51.482955695,-3.171359489,1130,
CBEO050-4,51.482929295,-3.171357289,1131,
CBEO050-4,51.482852795,-3.171352789,1132,
CBEO050-4,51.482781395,-3.171362689,1133,
CBEO050-4,51.482720595,-3.171333089,1134,
CBEO050-4,51.482600395,-3.171267789,1135,
CBEO050-4,51.482514495,-3.171217489,1136,
CBEO050-4,51.482244595,-3.171066789,1137,
CBEO050-4,51.482198595,-3.171040989,1138,
CBEO050-4,51.482125895,-3.171000789,1139,
CBEO050-4,51.482104095,-3.170988589,1140,
CBEO050-4,51.482023295,-3.170947489,1141,
CBEO050-4,51.481967895,-3.170918389,1142,
CBEO050-4,51.481932595,-3.170899789,1143,
CBEO050-4,51.481811795,-3.170834889,1144,
CBEO050-4,51.481501395,-3.170650789,1145,
CBEO050-4,51.481449536,-3.170621691,1146,
CBEO050-4,51.481449536,-3.170621691,1147,
CBEO050-4,51.481425295,-3.170608089,1148,
CBEO050-4,51.481374795,-3.170581889,1149,
CBEO050-4,51.481316195,-3.170562489,1150,
CBEO050-4,51.481272395,-3.170556489,1151,
CBEO050-4,51.481201895,-3.170557789,1152,
CBEO050-4,51.481150295,-3.170569389,1153,
CBEO050-4,51.481096595,-3.170593289,1154,
CBEO050-4,51.481034295,-3.170631589,1155,
CBEO050-4,51.481018095,-3.170641589,1156,
CBEO050-4,51.480949995,-3.170703989,1157,
CBEO050-4,51.480761295,-3.170965489,1158,
CBEO050-4,51.480583395,-3.171232089,1159,
CBEO050-4,51.480541595,-3.171287189,1160,
CBEO050-4,51.480499695,-3.171342289,1161,
CBEO050-4,51.480456295,-3.171393289,1162,
CBEO050-4,51.480442195,-3.171409889,1163,
CBEO050-4,51.480390095,-3.171482689,1164,
CBEO050-4,51.480425595,-3.171516189,1165,
CBEO050-4,51.480497695,-3.171584489,1166,
CBEO050-4,51.480543595,-3.171630789,1167,
CBEO050-4,51.480601495,-3.171692589,1168,
CBEO050-4,51.480684595,-3.171742689,1169,
CBEO050-4,51.480725599,-3.171783923,1170,
CBEO050-1-3,51.480725599,-3.171783923,0,
CBEO050-1-3,51.480773595,-3.171832189,1,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481056695,-3.172112989,2,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481344695,-3.172399389,3,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481418895,-3.172520289,4,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481507695,-3.172621489,5,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481531295,-3.172642489,6,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481554095,-3.172646289,7,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481580495,-3.172640389,8,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481604295,-3.172620189,9,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481623495,-3.172593189,10,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481642395,-3.172541789,11,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481671695,-3.172444789,12,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481775095,-3.172109089,13,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481803095,-3.172015289,14,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481809695,-3.171991689,15,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481854195,-3.171845789,16,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481876295,-3.171770089,17,
CBEO050-1-3,51.481935295,-3.171568389,18,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482028195,-3.171244689,19,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482043795,-3.171191789,20,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482059495,-3.171138789,21,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482085595,-3.171050889,22,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482104095,-3.170988589,23,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482125895,-3.171000789,24,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482198595,-3.171040989,25,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482244595,-3.171066789,26,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482514495,-3.171217489,27,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482600395,-3.171267789,28,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482720595,-3.171333089,29,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482781395,-3.171362689,30,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482842195,-3.171411289,31,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482932295,-3.171444089,32,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482958895,-3.171454489,33,
CBEO050-1-3,51.482996495,-3.171464989,34,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483063595,-3.171481189,35,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483078695,-3.171466589,36,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483091395,-3.171396989,37,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483153095,-3.171353189,38,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483260595,-3.171269989,39,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483218095,-3.171141989,40,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483197195,-3.171066289,41,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483176095,-3.170962289,42,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483161795,-3.170844189,43,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483150995,-3.170719789,44,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483144495,-3.170546489,45,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483140595,-3.170355089,46,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483145495,-3.170210189,47,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483159195,-3.170010689,48,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483175795,-3.169860989,49,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483196595,-3.169722289,50,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483228395,-3.169575589,51,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483257195,-3.169466889,52,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483282995,-3.169379289,53,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483329595,-3.169241089,54,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483393495,-3.169071689,55,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483486695,-3.168839289,56,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483649995,-3.168461689,57,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483669195,-3.168416889,58,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483687695,-3.168371589,59,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483760095,-3.168199189,60,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483830795,-3.168087089,61,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483902495,-3.167918189,62,
CBEO050-1-3,51.483930995,-3.167850289,63,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484011211,-3.167659634,64,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484011211,-3.167659634,65,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484062895,-3.167536789,66,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484278495,-3.167029089,67,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484353595,-3.166847189,68,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484371495,-3.166801989,69,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484471295,-3.166526089,70,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484509995,-3.166414589,71,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484666695,-3.165952789,72,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484690395,-3.165886189,73,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484783095,-3.165621589,74,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484891395,-3.165302389,75,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484902695,-3.165272689,76,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484918295,-3.165230089,77,
CBEO050-1-3,51.484972395,-3.165088189,78,
CBEO050-1-3,51.485016495,-3.164965289,79,
CBEO050-1-3,51.485109195,-3.164741389,80,
CBEO050-1-3,51.485162695,-3.164589389,81,
CBEO050-1-3,51.485530995,-3.163468589,82,
CBEO050-1-3,51.485567139,-3.163339526,83,
CBEO050-1-3,51.485567139,-3.163339526,84,
CBEO050-1-3,51.485600895,-3.163218989,85,
CBEO050-1-3,51.485612495,-3.163177489,86,
CBEO050-1-3,51.485754995,-3.162779789,87,
CBEO050-1-3,51.485853395,-3.162519589,88,
CBEO050-1-3,51.485976295,-3.162209689,89,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486034395,-3.162064989,90,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486117495,-3.161870289,91,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486208495,-3.161662789,92,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486262595,-3.161543189,93,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486353295,-3.161354889,94,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486583395,-3.160936489,95,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486617295,-3.160792989,96,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486662995,-3.160715289,97,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486670495,-3.160624389,98,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486661895,-3.160577589,99,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486656695,-3.160548989,100,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486654795,-3.160512889,101,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486654595,-3.160481789,102,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486661495,-3.160417289,103,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486674595,-3.160341589,104,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486689695,-3.160263989,105,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486760327,-3.159927415,106,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486760327,-3.159927415,107,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486825995,-3.159614489,108,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486863495,-3.159440089,109,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486875895,-3.159382089,110,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486884795,-3.159336589,111,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486921895,-3.159176389,112,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486959695,-3.159015089,113,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486971895,-3.158969589,114,
CBEO050-1-3,51.486989295,-3.158917789,115,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487060395,-3.158705989,116,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487185895,-3.158303289,117,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487230695,-3.158170289,118,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487297295,-3.157999489,119,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487332695,-3.157929989,120,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487376395,-3.157783889,121,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487386095,-3.157751989,122,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487398195,-3.157718389,123,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487424295,-3.157616989,124,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487517295,-3.157342489,125,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487656195,-3.156939289,126,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487707795,-3.156786189,127,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487722767,-3.156735817,128,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487722767,-3.156735817,129,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487745095,-3.156660689,130,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487795495,-3.156491189,131,
CBEO050-1-3,51.487868495,-3.156233089,132,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488051395,-3.155563189,133,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488081195,-3.155453389,134,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488296295,-3.154659689,135,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488391926,-3.15430099,136,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488391926,-3.15430099,137,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488410295,-3.154232089,138,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488503395,-3.153892589,139,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488517795,-3.153836489,140,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488624395,-3.153447989,141,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488700295,-3.153187089,142,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488741895,-3.153047389,143,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488759095,-3.152989389,144,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488772895,-3.152952089,145,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488785495,-3.152924189,146,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488805195,-3.152880989,147,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488830495,-3.152840189,148,
CBEO050-1-3,51.488886195,-3.152766789,149,
CBEO050-1-3,51.489129395,-3.152424189,150,
CBEO050-1-3,51.489290895,-3.152192089,151,
CBEO050-1-3,51.489563595,-3.151805889,152,
CBEO050-1-3,51.489688095,-3.151633389,153,
CBEO050-1-3,51.489721195,-3.151588889,154,
CBEO050-1-3,51.489774995,-3.151523089,155,
CBEO050-1-3,51.489826595,-3.151472389,156,
CBEO050-1-3,51.489876195,-3.151428989,157,
CBEO050-1-3,51.489984495,-3.151348389,158,
CBEO050-1-3,51.490070909,-3.151288009,159,
CBEO050-1-3,51.490070909,-3.151288009,160,
CBEO050-1-3,51.490126895,-3.151248889,161,
CBEO050-1-3,51.490188995,-3.151206289,162,
CBEO050-1-3,51.490412395,-3.151054189,163,
CBEO050-1-3,51.490471495,-3.151053589,164,
CBEO050-1-3,51.490570595,-3.150980989,165,
CBEO050-1-3,51.490593995,-3.150932889,166,
CBEO050-1-3,51.490717095,-3.150839689,167,
CBEO050-1-3,51.490878095,-3.150716989,168,
CBEO050-1-3,51.490942195,-3.150681689,169,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491003395,-3.150682289,170,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491037495,-3.150689389,171,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491132595,-3.150707589,172,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491220395,-3.150732389,173,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491234395,-3.150634889,174,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491269595,-3.150416789,175,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491323795,-3.150072589,176,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491368595,-3.149664189,177,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491391674,-3.14957534,178,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491391674,-3.14957534,179,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491427895,-3.149435889,180,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491473095,-3.149265189,181,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491521595,-3.149090089,182,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491578295,-3.148907889,183,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491628195,-3.148766189,184,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491675295,-3.148641389,185,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491735995,-3.148486889,186,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491820895,-3.148394089,187,
CBEO050-1-3,51.491976195,-3.148060989,188,
CBEO050-1-3,51.492044295,-3.147912489,189,
CBEO050-1-3,51.492228095,-3.147520589,190,
CBEO050-1-3,51.492306595,-3.147357289,191,
CBEO050-1-3,51.492325895,-3.147317689,192,
CBEO050-1-3,51.492415395,-3.147143689,193,
CBEO050-1-3,51.492484695,-3.147011889,194,
CBEO050-1-3,51.492589695,-3.146812089,195,
CBEO050-1-3,51.492640095,-3.146709889,196,
CBEO050-1-3,51.492816595,-3.146351889,197,
CBEO050-1-3,51.492833895,-3.146318589,198,
CBEO050-1-3,51.492848683,-3.146290179,199,
CBEO050-1-3,51.492848683,-3.146290179,200,
CBEO050-1-3,51.493001495,-3.145996589,201,
CBEO050-1-3,51.493281395,-3.145526289,202,
CBEO050-1-3,51.493491395,-3.145191389,203,
CBEO050-1-3,51.493636295,-3.144979089,204,
CBEO050-1-3,51.493727495,-3.144850789,205,
CBEO050-1-3,51.493741295,-3.144832189,206,
CBEO050-1-3,51.493828995,-3.144726489,207,
CBEO050-1-3,51.493921195,-3.144617089,208,
CBEO050-1-3,51.494155095,-3.144361689,209,
CBEO050-1-3,51.494614295,-3.143904889,210,
CBEO050-1-3,51.494866595,-3.143693789,211,
CBEO050-1-3,51.495332995,-3.143344489,212,
CBEO050-1-3,51.495355195,-3.143328589,213,
CBEO050-1-3,51.495381795,-3.143309489,214,
CBEO050-1-3,51.495529495,-3.143200989,215,
CBEO050-1-3,51.495602895,-3.143145389,216,
CBEO050-1-3,51.495855295,-3.142954289,217,
CBEO050-1-3,51.496211495,-3.142709389,218,
CBEO050-1-3,51.496423495,-3.142576589,219,
CBEO050-1-3,51.496559034,-3.142485825,220,
CBEO050-1-3,51.496559034,-3.142485825,221,
CBEO050-1-3,51.496724395,-3.142375089,222,
CBEO050-1-3,51.496776995,-3.142340689,223,
CBEO050-1-3,51.496893395,-3.142266789,224,
CBEO050-1-3,51.497185595,-3.142088889,225,
CBEO050-1-3,51.497322295,-3.142004189,226,
CBEO050-1-3,51.497397795,-3.141978089,227,
CBEO050-1-3,51.497486995,-3.141950289,228,
CBEO050-1-3,51.497511495,-3.141962489,229,
CBEO050-1-3,51.497550095,-3.141967289,230,
CBEO050-1-3,51.497587795,-3.141952789,231,
CBEO050-1-3,51.497617595,-3.141924589,232,
CBEO050-1-3,51.497641395,-3.141884389,233,
CBEO050-1-3,51.497664495,-3.141805289,234,
CBEO050-1-3,51.497704095,-3.141774389,235,
CBEO050-1-3,51.497760595,-3.141730289,236,
CBEO050-1-3,51.497839895,-3.141669189,237,
CBEO050-1-3,51.497969395,-3.141583989,238,
CBEO050-1-3,51.498030295,-3.141546089,239,
CBEO050-1-3,51.498466595,-3.141274289,240,
CBEO050-1-3,51.498512094,-3.141247868,241,
CBEO050-1-3,51.498512094,-3.141247868,242,
CBEO050-1-3,51.498583695,-3.141206289,243,
CBEO050-1-3,51.498755395,-3.141106089,244,
CBEO050-1-3,51.498949595,-3.141002489,245,
CBEO050-1-3,51.498966695,-3.140993689,246,
CBEO050-1-3,51.498983795,-3.140984789,247,
CBEO050-1-3,51.499024195,-3.140961789,248,
CBEO050-1-3,51.499095595,-3.140933189,249,
CBEO050-1-3,51.499177295,-3.140887589,250,
CBEO050-1-3,51.499537595,-3.140671189,251,
CBEO050-1-3,51.499640995,-3.140566389,252,
CBEO050-1-3,51.499729995,-3.140504789,253,
CBEO050-1-3,51.499885695,-3.140404489,254,
CBEO050-1-3,51.499981995,-3.140348189,255,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500066595,-3.140332689,256,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500175095,-3.140367889,257,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500245895,-3.140430189,258,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500279595,-3.140511889,259,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500334095,-3.140603089,260,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500372595,-3.140659289,261,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500415595,-3.140715689,262,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500458795,-3.140765389,263,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500490495,-3.140792789,264,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500521195,-3.140808889,265,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500551595,-3.140818789,266,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500581995,-3.140822389,267,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500625195,-3.140814789,268,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500659795,-3.140801989,269,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500691495,-3.140782989,270,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500727395,-3.140762789,271,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500785995,-3.140663589,272,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500808195,-3.140579889,273,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500841595,-3.140403489,274,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500846695,-3.140324689,275,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500827995,-3.140171189,276,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500821095,-3.140116889,277,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500831195,-3.140026889,278,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500825695,-3.139956489,279,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500823295,-3.139878489,280,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500827895,-3.139806089,281,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500839995,-3.139733589,282,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500857695,-3.139663889,283,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500877595,-3.139583389,284,
CBEO050-1-3,51.500916495,-3.139547589,285,
CBEO050-1-3,51.501184595,-3.139343789,286,
CBEO050-1-3,51.501229295,-3.139311589,287,
CBEO050-1-3,51.501273895,-3.139278889,288,
CBEO050-1-3,51.501350395,-3.139273889,289,
CBEO050-1-3,51.501433595,-3.139219089,290,
CBEO050-1-3,51.501586495,-3.139118189,291,
CBEO050-1-3,51.501757295,-3.139014989,292,
CBEO050-1-3,51.501787595,-3.138997889,293,
CBEO050-1-3,51.501854195,-3.138960089,294,
CBEO050-1-3,51.501897795,-3.138832089,295,
CBEO050-1-3,51.501971195,-3.138796889,296,
CBEO050-1-3,51.502088095,-3.138743289,297,
CBEO050-1-3,51.5021798,-3.138702373,298,
CBEO050-1-3,51.5021798,-3.138702373,299,
CBEO050-1-3,51.502204195,-3.138691489,300,
CBEO050-1-3,51.502360495,-3.138626489,301,
CBEO050-1-3,51.502523895,-3.138557989,302,
CBEO050-1-3,51.502603195,-3.138527289,303,
CBEO050-1-3,51.502822295,-3.138445789,304,
CBEO050-1-3,51.502908895,-3.138411389,305,
CBEO050-1-3,51.502961395,-3.138389289,306,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503014095,-3.138366089,307,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503067595,-3.138341289,308,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503151595,-3.138380489,309,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503214495,-3.138345689,310,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503253195,-3.138318289,311,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503298195,-3.138286289,312,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503378295,-3.138227289,313,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503446695,-3.138174389,314,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503456795,-3.138166589,315,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503516495,-3.138114189,316,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503555095,-3.138071589,317,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503580495,-3.137946689,318,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503636995,-3.137887889,319,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503689795,-3.137828089,320,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503759595,-3.137746989,321,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503819295,-3.137669689,322,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503874395,-3.137593789,323,
CBEO050-1-3,51.503986095,-3.137420789,324,
CBEO050-1-3,51.504061295,-3.137289389,325,
CBEO050-1-3,51.504171395,-3.137086389,326,
CBEO050-1-3,51.504292795,-3.136855589,327,
CBEO050-1-3,51.504384595,-3.136688689,328,
CBEO050-1-3,51.504465395,-3.136547989,329,
CBEO050-1-3,51.504541395,-3.136430089,330,
CBEO050-1-3,51.504599595,-3.136342189,331,
CBEO050-1-3,51.504876295,-3.135967389,332,
CBEO050-1-3,51.504995995,-3.135818589,333,
CBEO050-1-3,51.505109395,-3.135690189,334,
CBEO050-1-3,51.505214595,-3.135565289,335,
CBEO050-1-3,51.505568795,-3.135168489,336,
CBEO050-1-3,51.505578876,-3.135158403,337,
CBEO050-1-3,51.505578876,-3.135158403,338,
CBEO050-1-3,51.505736695,-3.135000489,339,
CBEO050-1-3,51.505875495,-3.134863789,340,
CBEO050-1-3,51.506051595,-3.134701789,341,
CBEO050-1-3,51.506221195,-3.134555789,342,
CBEO050-1-3,51.506667395,-3.134208089,343,
CBEO050-1-3,51.506857395,-3.134062989,344,
CBEO050-1-3,51.507009495,-3.133951389,345,
CBEO050-1-3,51.507140595,-3.133866189,346,
CBEO050-1-3,51.507310595,-3.133765889,347,
CBEO050-1-3,51.507455595,-3.133746089,348,
CBEO050-1-3,51.507673395,-3.133624089,349,
CBEO050-1-3,51.507764095,-3.133571589,350,
CBEO050-1-3,51.507851795,-3.133519289,351,
CBEO050-1-3,51.507923995,-3.133466389,352,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508035693,-3.133370955,353,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508035693,-3.133370955,354,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508085395,-3.133328489,355,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508164795,-3.133258289,356,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508239595,-3.133179289,357,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508275095,-3.133132189,358,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508297795,-3.133102489,359,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508314495,-3.133076789,360,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508369395,-3.132993889,361,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508491695,-3.132795489,362,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508520395,-3.132685289,363,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508587595,-3.132569989,364,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508677595,-3.132407389,365,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508791395,-3.132172989,366,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508905895,-3.131920889,367,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509038195,-3.131624489,368,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509047695,-3.131603289,369,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509129995,-3.131419089,370,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509198595,-3.131368789,371,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509286895,-3.131178989,372,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509313195,-3.131121489,373,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509335095,-3.131052989,374,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509466295,-3.130788189,375,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509524995,-3.130685289,376,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509578795,-3.130599089,377,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509633795,-3.130581189,378,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509686895,-3.130570389,379,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509760895,-3.130561589,380,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509888695,-3.130547989,381,
CBEO050-1-3,51.50989586,-3.130547459,382,
CBEO050-1-3,51.50989586,-3.130547459,383,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509991395,-3.130540389,384,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510022995,-3.130541689,385,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510046895,-3.130540489,386,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510065095,-3.130588189,387,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510088395,-3.130635989,388,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510118195,-3.130689089,389,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510138395,-3.130715089,390,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510170395,-3.130721589,391,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510202795,-3.130765289,392,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510248995,-3.130819689,393,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510295195,-3.130868889,394,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510393695,-3.130967289,395,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510465195,-3.131029089,396,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510547295,-3.131094489,397,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510617895,-3.131142789,398,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510667195,-3.131169689,399,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510702295,-3.131185989,400,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510752295,-3.131209589,401,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510798395,-3.131224689,402,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510853895,-3.131233789,403,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510899795,-3.131237889,404,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510955195,-3.131236089,405,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511109195,-3.131217589,406,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511298095,-3.131193389,407,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511568095,-3.131161789,408,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511671595,-3.131151489,409,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511829295,-3.131130489,410,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511903095,-3.131122089,411,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511985795,-3.131109889,412,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512071895,-3.131091489,413,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512124695,-3.131076189,414,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512250295,-3.131020389,415,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512345795,-3.130974289,416,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512404195,-3.130939289,417,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512467495,-3.130897489,418,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512520695,-3.130858289,419,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512579195,-3.130813489,420,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512627895,-3.130771989,421,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512688595,-3.130717189,422,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512772895,-3.130632389,423,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512851395,-3.130547189,424,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512870595,-3.130591489,425,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512927995,-3.130741389,426,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512946255,-3.130786436,427,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512946255,-3.130786436,428,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512964395,-3.130831189,429,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512996795,-3.130892289,430,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513030195,-3.130941989,431,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513085895,-3.131004489,432,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513140495,-3.131052289,433,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513188395,-3.131081689,434,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513256095,-3.131109689,435,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513322795,-3.131120689,436,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513391295,-3.131120189,437,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513521595,-3.131110489,438,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513722295,-3.131095589,439,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513904695,-3.131079089,440,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514118195,-3.131056289,441,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514295395,-3.131035089,442,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514477595,-3.131010589,443,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514622295,-3.130989989,444,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514749295,-3.130970589,445,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514887495,-3.130942689,446,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515054895,-3.130907789,447,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515216495,-3.130869389,448,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515345795,-3.130844489,449,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515451195,-3.130826289,450,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515548395,-3.130818289,451,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515678095,-3.130806389,452,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515687041,-3.130806351,453,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515687041,-3.130806351,454,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515772095,-3.130805989,455,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515860395,-3.130807389,456,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515940695,-3.130813789,457,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516048895,-3.130830089,458,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516167595,-3.130854089,459,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516290995,-3.130894189,460,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516409995,-3.130942489,461,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516526895,-3.131002789,462,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516655195,-3.131095589,463,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516789395,-3.131196289,464,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516915095,-3.131333289,465,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517003395,-3.131437889,466,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517092295,-3.131550989,467,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517206895,-3.131710189,468,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517337295,-3.131892189,469,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517462895,-3.132066189,470,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517530695,-3.132150689,471,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517586495,-3.132213089,472,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517653795,-3.132276289,473,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517721095,-3.132329889,474,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517776795,-3.132366089,475,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517842595,-3.132404889,476,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517960095,-3.132465989,477,
CBEO050-1-3,51.518226995,-3.132600289,478,
CBEO050-1-3,51.518396195,-3.132688789,479,
CBEO050-1-3,51.518549795,-3.132763789,480,
CBEO050-1-3,51.518609695,-3.132787589,481,
CBEO050-1-3,51.518679095,-3.132807589,482,
CBEO050-1-3,51.518750895,-3.132819089,483,
CBEO050-1-3,51.518824295,-3.132824389,484,
CBEO050-1-3,51.518919795,-3.132818289,485,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519010995,-3.132807489,486,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519042728,-3.132799566,487,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519042728,-3.132799566,488,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519086695,-3.132788589,489,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519162095,-3.132758789,490,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519294195,-3.132694189,491,
CBEO050-1-3,51.520446895,-3.132120489,492,
CBEO050-1-3,51.521477495,-3.131613289,493,
CBEO050-1-3,51.521790195,-3.131462589,494,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522234495,-3.131239689,495,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522388795,-3.131163689,496,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522463076,-3.131121184,497,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522463076,-3.131121184,498,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522551495,-3.131070589,499,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522600795,-3.131034589,500,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522644195,-3.131003389,501,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522727795,-3.130929989,502,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522802795,-3.130858989,503,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522866995,-3.130792289,504,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522930495,-3.130717889,505,
CBEO050-1-3,51.523004095,-3.130623189,506,
CBEO050-1-3,51.523078695,-3.130514989,507,
CBEO050-1-3,51.523286795,-3.130215389,508,
CBEO050-1-3,51.523505995,-3.129898089,509,
CBEO050-1-3,51.523564095,-3.129814689,510,
CBEO050-1-3,51.523564164,-3.12981459,511,
CBEO050-1-3,51.523564164,-3.12981459,512,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524025795,-3.129151889,513,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524226395,-3.128865589,514,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524392295,-3.128611389,515,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524431595,-3.128547489,516,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524649395,-3.128193589,517,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524743625,-3.128038327,518,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524743625,-3.128038327,519,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524767195,-3.127999489,520,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524903795,-3.127776689,521,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524994895,-3.127623289,522,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525097495,-3.127451289,523,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525164595,-3.127332589,524,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525228195,-3.127205089,525,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525278995,-3.127094289,526,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525343995,-3.126941689,527,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525377895,-3.126854389,528,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525430995,-3.126697489,529,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525513595,-3.126443489,530,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525548595,-3.126336189,531,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525646695,-3.126022389,532,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525719595,-3.125770689,533,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525883695,-3.125200589,534,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525963395,-3.124928689,535,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525979895,-3.124872589,536,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526059795,-3.124944389,537,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526084195,-3.124958089,538,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526124295,-3.124980589,539,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526187295,-3.125006289,540,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526212393,-3.125013139,541,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526212393,-3.125013139,542,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526276695,-3.125030689,543,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526353195,-3.125036389,544,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526416295,-3.125030789,545,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526472395,-3.125017189,546,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526520595,-3.124994189,547,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526567095,-3.124965089,548,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526609595,-3.124938789,549,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526711595,-3.124853789,550,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526846395,-3.124734789,551,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527015295,-3.124585389,552,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527239495,-3.124390689,553,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527293895,-3.124343589,554,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527478295,-3.124178789,555,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527668195,-3.124008989,556,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527718595,-3.123960989,557,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527765495,-3.123909489,558,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527818695,-3.123845989,559,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527878595,-3.123768689,560,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527930995,-3.123690789,561,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527988795,-3.123598889,562,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528041395,-3.123504389,563,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528084895,-3.123417189,564,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528129395,-3.123312089,565,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528166295,-3.123212289,566,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528221195,-3.123057989,567,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528265195,-3.122935189,568,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528322595,-3.122772489,569,
CBEO050-1-3,51.52836239,-3.122662558,570,
CBEO050-1-3,51.52836239,-3.122662558,571,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528404695,-3.122545689,572,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528491595,-3.122303989,573,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528534595,-3.122185589,574,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528621295,-3.121947989,575,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528690495,-3.121753189,576,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528791395,-3.121476489,577,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528854795,-3.121298489,578,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528913095,-3.121127989,579,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528956395,-3.120994789,580,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528990395,-3.120877389,581,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529008895,-3.120806589,582,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529031395,-3.120704189,583,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529064395,-3.120533789,584,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529089595,-3.120368089,585,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529107295,-3.120212289,586,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529110703,-3.120162945,587,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529110703,-3.120162945,588,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529117495,-3.120064589,589,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529121295,-3.119878189,590,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529118695,-3.119749989,591,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529115295,-3.119640989,592,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529107395,-3.119496589,593,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529101695,-3.119411389,594,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529081095,-3.119230689,595,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529051195,-3.118990289,596,
CBEO050-1-3,51.529009695,-3.118689489,597,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528992995,-3.118575889,598,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528948495,-3.118238189,599,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528934695,-3.118132389,600,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528894195,-3.117838689,601,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528857595,-3.117586289,602,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528841495,-3.117491889,603,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528827395,-3.117420389,604,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528813095,-3.117369789,605,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528792795,-3.117307889,606,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528753195,-3.117205989,607,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528716995,-3.117129389,608,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528677595,-3.117063489,609,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528620895,-3.116986389,610,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528568195,-3.116929789,611,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528494695,-3.116861689,612,
CBEO050-1-3,51.52843277,-3.11682027,613,
CBEO050-1-3,51.52843277,-3.11682027,614,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528418595,-3.116810789,615,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528360795,-3.116784989,616,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528301895,-3.116769089,617,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528230395,-3.116766189,618,
CBEO050-1-3,51.528166995,-3.116776289,619,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527965095,-3.116819189,620,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527789195,-3.116857289,621,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527584895,-3.116903289,622,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527394595,-3.116945189,623,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527223395,-3.116981789,624,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527103895,-3.117008289,625,
CBEO050-1-3,51.527002195,-3.117029589,626,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526814595,-3.117071989,627,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526627495,-3.117111189,628,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526401995,-3.117161989,629,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526241795,-3.117202389,630,
CBEO050-1-3,51.526098695,-3.117248289,631,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525993295,-3.117284989,632,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525839595,-3.117354789,633,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525743495,-3.117402189,634,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525651595,-3.117451389,635,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525474295,-3.117572789,636,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525316195,-3.117693589,637,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525187695,-3.117793089,638,
CBEO050-1-3,51.525075195,-3.117872889,639,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524963695,-3.117960289,640,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524813695,-3.118076289,641,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524720053,-3.118154132,642,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524720053,-3.118154132,643,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524708195,-3.118163989,644,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524624595,-3.118237189,645,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524529195,-3.118330489,646,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524466795,-3.118389689,647,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524415795,-3.118438089,648,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524307195,-3.118544489,649,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524196095,-3.118656389,650,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524096795,-3.118749889,651,
CBEO050-1-3,51.524039695,-3.118799189,652,
CBEO050-1-3,51.523975295,-3.118849089,653,
CBEO050-1-3,51.523899595,-3.118902489,654,
CBEO050-1-3,51.523767195,-3.118985789,655,
CBEO050-1-3,51.523701495,-3.119027489,656,
CBEO050-1-3,51.523501095,-3.119154189,657,
CBEO050-1-3,51.523233195,-3.119326989,658,
CBEO050-1-3,51.523049395,-3.119445989,659,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522985695,-3.119485289,660,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522940995,-3.119510089,661,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522895495,-3.119533089,662,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522849995,-3.119552589,663,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522782395,-3.119579089,664,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522702995,-3.119603689,665,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522624995,-3.119626889,666,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522559395,-3.119644689,667,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522452495,-3.119666889,668,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522361295,-3.119678989,669,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522194695,-3.119692289,670,
CBEO050-1-3,51.522158395,-3.119695689,671,
CBEO050-1-3,51.521994495,-3.119707589,672,
CBEO050-1-3,51.521948595,-3.119710889,673,
CBEO050-1-3,51.521746495,-3.119725289,674,
CBEO050-1-3,51.521657995,-3.119737789,675,
CBEO050-1-3,51.521597895,-3.119749989,676,
CBEO050-1-3,51.521583495,-3.119752889,677,
CBEO050-1-3,51.521495795,-3.119785189,678,
CBEO050-1-3,51.521378995,-3.119839389,679,
CBEO050-1-3,51.521304143,-3.119876015,680,
CBEO050-1-3,51.521304143,-3.119876015,681,
CBEO050-1-3,51.521252695,-3.119901189,682,
CBEO050-1-3,51.521015495,-3.120022189,683,
CBEO050-1-3,51.520825895,-3.120120489,684,
CBEO050-1-3,51.520505295,-3.120292989,685,
CBEO050-1-3,51.520310095,-3.120391089,686,
CBEO050-1-3,51.520224295,-3.120443989,687,
CBEO050-1-3,51.520153995,-3.120492889,688,
CBEO050-1-3,51.520088495,-3.120549789,689,
CBEO050-1-3,51.520014095,-3.120630889,690,
CBEO050-1-3,51.520006195,-3.120639489,691,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519932195,-3.120729189,692,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519864695,-3.120819789,693,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519812995,-3.120900889,694,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519734695,-3.121023589,695,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519681095,-3.120974489,696,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519634795,-3.120953489,697,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519582895,-3.120948889,698,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519531195,-3.120963489,699,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519468895,-3.121010889,700,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519442895,-3.121043789,701,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519417295,-3.121087989,702,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519394695,-3.121144189,703,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519379395,-3.121202989,704,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519372295,-3.121248989,705,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519369795,-3.121350589,706,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519340295,-3.121449889,707,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519305795,-3.121528389,708,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519275095,-3.121583589,709,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519230695,-3.121625389,710,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519152695,-3.121694389,711,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519104795,-3.121736689,712,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519041209,-3.121792608,713,
CBEO050-1-3,51.519041209,-3.121792608,714,
CBEO050-1-3,51.518889995,-3.121925589,715,
CBEO050-1-3,51.518565295,-3.122211089,716,
CBEO050-1-3,51.518368295,-3.122384889,717,
CBEO050-1-3,51.518130395,-3.122591889,718,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517945395,-3.122755889,719,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517726295,-3.122950489,720,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517627795,-3.123034989,721,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517482095,-3.123158689,722,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517240095,-3.123369189,723,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517115595,-3.123486789,724,
CBEO050-1-3,51.517009295,-3.123591389,725,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516920795,-3.123687389,726,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516822195,-3.123795989,727,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516739895,-3.123887889,728,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516647072,-3.123991723,729,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516647072,-3.123991723,730,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516508895,-3.124146289,731,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516375195,-3.124294489,732,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516228595,-3.124456789,733,
CBEO050-1-3,51.516124495,-3.124573089,734,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515809895,-3.124922489,735,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515490795,-3.125273089,736,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515370795,-3.125404989,737,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515183095,-3.125617089,738,
CBEO050-1-3,51.515166795,-3.125634689,739,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514737495,-3.126112289,740,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514595995,-3.126266489,741,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514479895,-3.126395989,742,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514427885,-3.126453662,743,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514427885,-3.126453662,744,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514327395,-3.126565089,745,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514209395,-3.126696789,746,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514167895,-3.126750189,747,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514137595,-3.126790489,748,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514102595,-3.126842189,749,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514041995,-3.126940089,750,
CBEO050-1-3,51.514003495,-3.127013989,751,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513949495,-3.127138089,752,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513914495,-3.127223989,753,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513878995,-3.127330189,754,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513846195,-3.127454889,755,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513830995,-3.127516489,756,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513701895,-3.128167589,757,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513558395,-3.128904989,758,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513512995,-3.129130589,759,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513478395,-3.129274689,760,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513443695,-3.129400889,761,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513401295,-3.129537689,762,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513379395,-3.129603889,763,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513340495,-3.129706789,764,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513302795,-3.129798289,765,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513274395,-3.129860889,766,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513219895,-3.129973489,767,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513163095,-3.130086389,768,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513119795,-3.130166489,769,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513063995,-3.130262689,770,
CBEO050-1-3,51.513019795,-3.130331289,771,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512966095,-3.130405589,772,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512917895,-3.130466689,773,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512851395,-3.130547189,774,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512772895,-3.130632389,775,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512688595,-3.130717189,776,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512627895,-3.130771989,777,
CBEO050-1-3,51.51258176,-3.130811304,778,
CBEO050-1-3,51.51258176,-3.130811304,779,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512579195,-3.130813489,780,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512520695,-3.130858289,781,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512467495,-3.130897489,782,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512404195,-3.130939289,783,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512345795,-3.130974289,784,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512250295,-3.131020389,785,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512124695,-3.131076189,786,
CBEO050-1-3,51.512071895,-3.131091489,787,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511985795,-3.131109889,788,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511903095,-3.131122089,789,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511829295,-3.131130489,790,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511671595,-3.131151489,791,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511568095,-3.131161789,792,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511316801,-3.1311912,793,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511316801,-3.1311912,794,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511298095,-3.131193389,795,
CBEO050-1-3,51.511109195,-3.131217589,796,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510955195,-3.131236089,797,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510899795,-3.131237889,798,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510853895,-3.131233789,799,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510798395,-3.131224689,800,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510752295,-3.131209589,801,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510702295,-3.131185989,802,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510667195,-3.131169689,803,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510617895,-3.131142789,804,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510547295,-3.131094489,805,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510465195,-3.131029089,806,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510393695,-3.130967289,807,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510295195,-3.130868889,808,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510248995,-3.130819689,809,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510202795,-3.130765289,810,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510170395,-3.130721589,811,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510165295,-3.130677489,812,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510136095,-3.130612189,813,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510109595,-3.130547589,814,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510090495,-3.130476589,815,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510083095,-3.130429689,816,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510077095,-3.130345189,817,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510062595,-3.130037589,818,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510056795,-3.129982889,819,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510050695,-3.129941989,820,
CBEO050-1-3,51.510032695,-3.129908989,821,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509988595,-3.129896989,822,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509934595,-3.129811389,823,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509798395,-3.130044089,824,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509556195,-3.130475689,825,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509489595,-3.130597089,826,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509402395,-3.130771189,827,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509343495,-3.130890789,828,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509247695,-3.131086789,829,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509235095,-3.131114289,830,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509215595,-3.131158989,831,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509144695,-3.131315389,832,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509129995,-3.131419089,833,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509047695,-3.131603289,834,
CBEO050-1-3,51.509038195,-3.131624489,835,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508905895,-3.131920889,836,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508791395,-3.132172989,837,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508677595,-3.132407389,838,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508587595,-3.132569989,839,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508520395,-3.132685289,840,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508449095,-3.132725789,841,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508325995,-3.132904689,842,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508234895,-3.133017789,843,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508208995,-3.133048289,844,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508105595,-3.133168789,845,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508059695,-3.133215189,846,
CBEO050-1-3,51.508005327,-3.133263211,847,
CBCO052-4,51.477277199,-3.177143431,0,
CBCO052-4,51.477132495,-3.177019989,1,
CBCO052-4,51.476829695,-3.176761589,2,
CBCO052-4,51.476795795,-3.176732389,3,
CBCO052-4,51.476751495,-3.176690789,4,
CBCO052-4,51.476729995,-3.176670989,5,
CBCO052-4,51.476608395,-3.176590589,6,
CBCO052-4,51.476637695,-3.176443789,7,
CBCO052-4,51.476615095,-3.176365289,8,
CBCO052-4,51.476578195,-3.176235189,9,
CBCO052-4,51.476562795,-3.176145489,10,
CBCO052-4,51.476556595,-3.176089989,11,
CBCO052-4,51.476550495,-3.176034589,12,
CBCO052-4,51.476547095,-3.175913789,13,
CBCO052-4,51.476553595,-3.175803189,14,
CBCO052-4,51.476576795,-3.175655189,15,
CBCO052-4,51.476595195,-3.175582689,16,
CBCO052-4,51.476610095,-3.175526889,17,
CBCO052-4,51.476628495,-3.175457889,18,
CBCO052-4,51.476780695,-3.174887789,19,
CBCO052-4,51.476795895,-3.174830689,20,
CBCO052-4,51.476820781,-3.174745017,21,
CBCO052-4,51.476820781,-3.174745017,22,
CBCO052-4,51.476890995,-3.174503289,23,
CBCO052-4,51.476929595,-3.174384789,24,
CBCO052-4,51.476950595,-3.174322289,25,
CBCO052-4,51.476968995,-3.174272789,26,
CBCO052-4,51.477042395,-3.174105389,27,
CBCO052-4,51.477126295,-3.174043589,28,
CBCO052-4,51.477195495,-3.173975589,29,
CBCO052-4,51.477243195,-3.173892989,30,
CBCO052-4,51.477328595,-3.173713389,31,
CBCO052-4,51.477602595,-3.173151789,32,
CBCO052-4,51.477725795,-3.172924689,33,
CBCO052-4,51.477775395,-3.172836589,34,
CBCO052-4,51.477826295,-3.172730689,35,
CBCO052-4,51.478057995,-3.172273189,36,
CBCO052-4,51.478079995,-3.172227089,37,
CBCO052-4,51.478147195,-3.172100589,38,
CBCO052-4,51.478211395,-3.171969289,39,
CBCO052-4,51.478291695,-3.171788389,40,
CBCO052-4,51.478330095,-3.171687289,41,
CBCO052-4,51.478373895,-3.171553489,42,
CBCO052-4,51.478403095,-3.171450789,43,
CBCO052-4,51.478434495,-3.171316789,44,
CBCO052-4,51.478446395,-3.171261789,45,
CBCO052-4,51.478447495,-3.171256589,46,
CBCO052-4,51.478528495,-3.171188189,47,
CBCO052-4,51.478596495,-3.171116689,48,
CBCO052-4,51.478652295,-3.171060589,49,
CBCO052-4,51.478763795,-3.170956589,50,
CBCO052-4,51.478823495,-3.170905789,51,
CBCO052-4,51.478888895,-3.170858489,52,
CBCO052-4,51.478953495,-3.170837889,53,
CBCO052-4,51.479023595,-3.170832489,54,
CBCO052-4,51.479172195,-3.170872789,55,
CBCO052-4,51.479456795,-3.170998689,56,
CBCO052-4,51.479870195,-3.171211889,57,
CBCO052-4,51.480184895,-3.171359589,58,
CBCO052-4,51.480226395,-3.171379089,59,
CBCO052-4,51.480278495,-3.171411989,60,
CBCO052-4,51.480287095,-3.171417489,61,
CBCO052-4,51.480390095,-3.171482689,62,
CBCO052-4,51.480425595,-3.171516189,63,
CBCO052-4,51.480497695,-3.171584489,64,
CBCO052-4,51.480543595,-3.171630789,65,
CBCO052-4,51.480601495,-3.171692589,66,
CBCO052-4,51.480684595,-3.171742689,67,
CBCO052-4,51.480773595,-3.171832189,68,
CBCO052-4,51.481056695,-3.172112989,69,
CBCO052-4,51.481279422,-3.172334478,70,
CBCO052-4,51.481279422,-3.172334478,71,
CBCO052-4,51.481344695,-3.172399389,72,
CBCO052-4,51.481418895,-3.172520289,73,
CBCO052-4,51.481507695,-3.172621489,74,
CBCO052-4,51.481531295,-3.172642489,75,
CBCO052-4,51.481554095,-3.172646289,76,
CBCO052-4,51.481580495,-3.172640389,77,
CBCO052-4,51.481604295,-3.172620189,78,
CBCO052-4,51.481623495,-3.172593189,79,
CBCO052-4,51.481642395,-3.172541789,80,
CBCO052-4,51.481671695,-3.172444789,81,
CBCO052-4,51.481775095,-3.172109089,82,
CBCO052-4,51.481803095,-3.172015289,83,
CBCO052-4,51.481809695,-3.171991689,84,
CBCO052-4,51.481854195,-3.171845789,85,
CBCO052-4,51.481876295,-3.171770089,86,
CBCO052-4,51.481935295,-3.171568389,87,
CBCO052-4,51.482028195,-3.171244689,88,
CBCO052-4,51.482043795,-3.171191789,89,
CBCO052-4,51.482059495,-3.171138789,90,
CBCO052-4,51.482085595,-3.171050889,91,
CBCO052-4,51.482104095,-3.170988589,92,
CBCO052-4,51.482125895,-3.171000789,93,
CBCO052-4,51.482198595,-3.171040989,94,
CBCO052-4,51.482244595,-3.171066789,95,
CBCO052-4,51.482514495,-3.171217489,96,
CBCO052-4,51.482600395,-3.171267789,97,
CBCO052-4,51.482720595,-3.171333089,98,
CBCO052-4,51.482781395,-3.171362689,99,
CBCO052-4,51.482842195,-3.171411289,100,
CBCO052-4,51.482932295,-3.171444089,101,
CBCO052-4,51.482958895,-3.171454489,102,
CBCO052-4,51.482996495,-3.171464989,103,
CBCO052-4,51.483063595,-3.171481189,104,
CBCO052-4,51.483078695,-3.171466589,105,
CBCO052-4,51.483091395,-3.171396989,106,
CBCO052-4,51.483153095,-3.171353189,107,
CBCO052-4,51.483260595,-3.171269989,108,
CBCO052-4,51.483218095,-3.171141989,109,
CBCO052-4,51.483197195,-3.171066289,110,
CBCO052-4,51.483176095,-3.170962289,111,
CBCO052-4,51.483161795,-3.170844189,112,
CBCO052-4,51.483150995,-3.170719789,113,
CBCO052-4,51.483144495,-3.170546489,114,
CBCO052-4,51.483140595,-3.170355089,115,
CBCO052-4,51.483145495,-3.170210189,116,
CBCO052-4,51.483159195,-3.170010689,117,
CBCO052-4,51.483175795,-3.169860989,118,
CBCO052-4,51.483196595,-3.169722289,119,
CBCO052-4,51.483228395,-3.169575589,120,
CBCO052-4,51.483257195,-3.169466889,121,
CBCO052-4,51.483282995,-3.169379289,122,
CBCO052-4,51.483329595,-3.169241089,123,
CBCO052-4,51.483393495,-3.169071689,124,
CBCO052-4,51.483486695,-3.168839289,125,
CBCO052-4,51.483649995,-3.168461689,126,
CBCO052-4,51.483669195,-3.168416889,127,
CBCO052-4,51.483687695,-3.168371589,128,
CBCO052-4,51.483760095,-3.168199189,129,
CBCO052-4,51.483804895,-3.168241989,130,
CBCO052-4,51.483893195,-3.168269389,131,
CBCO052-4,51.483921195,-3.168298589,132,
CBCO052-4,51.483953595,-3.168330489,133,
CBCO052-4,51.483977995,-3.168354489,134,
CBCO052-4,51.484216895,-3.168595089,135,
CBCO052-4,51.484305941,-3.168683166,136,
CBCO052-4,51.484305941,-3.168683166,137,
CBCO052-4,51.484465295,-3.168840789,138,
CBCO052-4,51.484637895,-3.169011189,139,
CBCO052-4,51.484729795,-3.169103189,140,
CBCO052-4,51.485306895,-3.169675289,141,
CBCO052-4,51.485715195,-3.170072389,142,
CBCO052-4,51.485754495,-3.170104489,143,
CBCO052-4,51.485791495,-3.170123189,144,
CBCO052-4,51.485822595,-3.170127789,145,
CBCO052-4,51.485840095,-3.170129089,146,
CBCO052-4,51.485888495,-3.170120389,147,
CBCO052-4,51.485938095,-3.170103789,148,
CBCO052-4,51.485971229,-3.1700864,149,
CBCO052-4,51.485971229,-3.1700864,150,
CBCO052-4,51.485980395,-3.170081589,151,
CBCO052-4,51.486019295,-3.170056989,152,
CBCO052-4,51.486047695,-3.170034489,153,
CBCO052-4,51.486154495,-3.169926189,154,
CBCO052-4,51.486192795,-3.169890489,155,
CBCO052-4,51.486250295,-3.169847889,156,
CBCO052-4,51.486346995,-3.169780489,157,
CBCO052-4,51.486448995,-3.169714989,158,
CBCO052-4,51.486557495,-3.169654289,159,
CBCO052-4,51.486661995,-3.169619589,160,
CBCO052-4,51.486753995,-3.169600089,161,
CBCO052-4,51.486916595,-3.169603189,162,
CBCO052-4,51.487046195,-3.169625089,163,
CBCO052-4,51.487117795,-3.169645189,164,
CBCO052-4,51.487189395,-3.169682289,165,
CBCO052-4,51.487255295,-3.169740089,166,
CBCO052-4,51.487339395,-3.169816689,167,
CBCO052-4,51.487485295,-3.169976589,168,
CBCO052-4,51.487906395,-3.170521589,169,
CBCO052-4,51.488094995,-3.170754989,170,
CBCO052-4,51.488655983,-3.171449219,171,
CBCO052-4,51.488655983,-3.171449219,172,
CBCO052-4,51.488727795,-3.171538089,173,
CBCO052-4,51.488771295,-3.171578889,174,
CBCO052-4,51.488807895,-3.171607689,175,
CBCO052-4,51.488843395,-3.171626989,176,
CBCO052-4,51.489004095,-3.171681489,177,
CBCO052-4,51.489258895,-3.171767689,178,
CBCO052-4,51.489294595,-3.171779989,179,
CBCO052-4,51.489324895,-3.171790189,180,
CBCO052-4,51.489357295,-3.171801189,181,
CBCO052-4,51.489407295,-3.171815789,182,
CBCO052-4,51.490005995,-3.172012589,183,
CBCO052-4,51.491266495,-3.172422789,184,
CBCO052-4,51.491499695,-3.172496789,185,
CBCO052-4,51.491898795,-3.172625589,186,
CBCO052-4,51.491980595,-3.172646189,187,
CBCO052-4,51.492038995,-3.172641289,188,
CBCO052-4,51.492088495,-3.172629789,189,
CBCO052-4,51.492132495,-3.172607689,190,
CBCO052-4,51.492195295,-3.172558489,191,
CBCO052-4,51.492247495,-3.172491289,192,
CBCO052-4,51.492284395,-3.172438489,193,
CBCO052-4,51.492295095,-3.172413089,194,
CBCO052-4,51.492301395,-3.172398289,195,
CBCO052-4,51.492348795,-3.172277289,196,
CBCO052-4,51.492391495,-3.172149189,197,
CBCO052-4,51.492458295,-3.171912189,198,
CBCO052-4,51.492464995,-3.171887489,199,
CBCO052-4,51.492475895,-3.171851589,200,
CBCO052-4,51.492526095,-3.171672989,201,
CBCO052-4,51.492583795,-3.171490089,202,
CBCO052-4,51.492592695,-3.171458489,203,
CBCO052-4,51.492597895,-3.171439689,204,
CBCO052-4,51.492748348,-3.17093349,205,
CBCO052-4,51.492748348,-3.17093349,206,
CBCO052-4,51.492783895,-3.170813889,207,
CBCO052-4,51.493047195,-3.169911689,208,
CBCO052-4,51.493278995,-3.169110889,209,
CBCO052-4,51.493282495,-3.169098689,210,
CBCO052-4,51.493300995,-3.169034489,211,
CBCO052-4,51.493321695,-3.168960189,212,
CBCO052-4,51.493326095,-3.168943789,213,
CBCO052-4,51.493513095,-3.168245089,214,
CBCO052-4,51.493626739,-3.167781129,215,
CBCO052-4,51.493626739,-3.167781129,216,
CBCO052-4,51.493686195,-3.167538389,217,
CBCO052-4,51.493847795,-3.166807689,218,
CBCO052-4,51.493954195,-3.166329689,219,
CBCO052-4,51.493960495,-3.166301489,220,
CBCO052-4,51.493971595,-3.166252089,221,
CBCO052-4,51.494001095,-3.166124889,222,
CBCO052-4,51.494026895,-3.166012689,223,
CBCO052-4,51.494098095,-3.166039289,224,
CBCO052-4,51.494141895,-3.166053889,225,
CBCO052-4,51.494182895,-3.166061689,226,
CBCO052-4,51.494253195,-3.166054589,227,
CBCO052-4,51.494317195,-3.166043089,228,
CBCO052-4,51.494432995,-3.165976189,229,
CBCO052-4,51.494664995,-3.165820489,230,
CBCO052-4,51.494898095,-3.165664089,231,
CBCO052-4,51.495338495,-3.165372389,232,
CBCO052-4,51.495852995,-3.165042789,233,
CBCO052-4,51.495901295,-3.165009689,234,
CBCO052-4,51.495921095,-3.164976889,235,
CBCO052-4,51.496146095,-3.164844089,236,
CBCO052-4,51.496177495,-3.164823489,237,
CBCO052-4,51.496325195,-3.164760489,238,
CBCO052-4,51.496412195,-3.164657589,239,
CBCO052-4,51.496434095,-3.164635789,240,
CBCO052-4,51.496455695,-3.164610489,241,
CBCO052-4,51.496525826,-3.164542083,242,
CBCO052-4,51.496525826,-3.164542083,243,
CBCO052-4,51.496634595,-3.164435989,244,
CBCO052-4,51.496739195,-3.164328789,245,
CBCO052-4,51.496899295,-3.164181989,246,
CBCO052-4,51.496993395,-3.164084089,247,
CBCO052-4,51.497146595,-3.163927789,248,
CBCO052-4,51.497300195,-3.163776989,249,
CBCO052-4,51.497410495,-3.163666189,250,
CBCO052-4,51.497787295,-3.163292589,251,
CBCO052-4,51.497924895,-3.163156089,252,
CBCO052-4,51.498277495,-3.162806289,253,
CBCO052-4,51.498829795,-3.162254389,254,
CBCO052-4,51.499022295,-3.162058789,255,
CBCO052-4,51.499116995,-3.161963089,256,
CBCO052-4,51.499144095,-3.162007089,257,
CBCO052-4,51.499357595,-3.162355089,258,
CBCO052-4,51.499467495,-3.162534089,259,
CBCO052-4,51.499733305,-3.162973913,260,
CBCO052-4,51.499733305,-3.162973913,261,
CBCO052-4,51.499811795,-3.163103789,262,
CBCO052-4,51.499847495,-3.163159989,263,
CBCO052-4,51.500013295,-3.163421089,264,
CBCO052-4,51.500084395,-3.163540589,265,
CBCO052-4,51.500099995,-3.163566889,266,
CBCO052-4,51.500335395,-3.163959789,267,
CBCO052-4,51.500370595,-3.164010989,268,
CBCO052-4,51.500436995,-3.164096589,269,
CBCO052-4,51.500551495,-3.164222189,270,
CBCO052-4,51.500627495,-3.164297189,271,
CBCO052-4,51.500685895,-3.164349089,272,
CBCO052-4,51.500724795,-3.164380289,273,
CBCO052-4,51.500808895,-3.164444089,274,
CBCO052-4,51.500869795,-3.164482189,275,
CBCO052-4,51.500916195,-3.164511389,276,
CBCO052-4,51.500970395,-3.164540389,277,
CBCO052-4,51.501018495,-3.164563589,278,
CBCO052-4,51.501077495,-3.164590189,279,
CBCO052-4,51.501159595,-3.164621189,280,
CBCO052-4,51.501249295,-3.164651489,281,
CBCO052-4,51.501453795,-3.164712689,282,
CBCO052-4,51.501505495,-3.164727389,283,
CBCO052-4,51.501578995,-3.164748389,284,
CBCO052-4,51.501704995,-3.164785989,285,
CBCO052-4,51.501917595,-3.164845489,286,
CBCO052-4,51.502054195,-3.164887489,287,
CBCO052-4,51.502103895,-3.164902589,288,
CBCO052-4,51.502192095,-3.164929489,289,
CBCO052-4,51.502330695,-3.164969489,290,
CBCO052-4,51.502437895,-3.164999189,291,
CBCO052-4,51.502610095,-3.165041289,292,
CBCO052-4,51.502636274,-3.165046532,293,
CBCO052-4,51.502636274,-3.165046532,294,
CBCO052-4,51.502687995,-3.165056889,295,
CBCO052-4,51.502781895,-3.165074589,296,
CBCO052-4,51.503027195,-3.165110489,297,
CBCO052-4,51.503158195,-3.165122689,298,
CBCO052-4,51.503335095,-3.165137789,299,
CBCO052-4,51.503338595,-3.165137989,300,
CBCO052-4,51.503477395,-3.165145489,301,
CBCO052-4,51.503638795,-3.165149289,302,
CBCO052-4,51.503905595,-3.165140389,303,
CBCO052-4,51.504060295,-3.165125789,304,
CBCO052-4,51.504185195,-3.165111389,305,
CBCO052-4,51.504316095,-3.165092789,306,
CBCO052-4,51.504364879,-3.165084204,307,
CBCO052-4,51.504364879,-3.165084204,308,
CBCO052-4,51.504498495,-3.165060689,309,
CBCO052-4,51.504611395,-3.165038689,310,
CBCO052-4,51.504716895,-3.165015289,311,
CBCO052-4,51.505053095,-3.164913889,312,
CBCO052-4,51.505147295,-3.164883589,313,
CBCO052-4,51.505387695,-3.164798389,314,
CBCO052-4,51.505507995,-3.164751689,315,
CBCO052-4,51.505717295,-3.164655689,316,
CBCO052-4,51.505850695,-3.164594189,317,
CBCO052-4,51.505876871,-3.164581171,318,
CBCO052-4,51.505876871,-3.164581171,319,
CBCO052-4,51.505982195,-3.164528789,320,
CBCO052-4,51.506089595,-3.164466589,321,
CBCO052-4,51.506115095,-3.164451789,322,
CBCO052-4,51.506205695,-3.164387389,323,
CBCO052-4,51.506288895,-3.164318389,324,
CBCO052-4,51.506368295,-3.164245289,325,
CBCO052-4,51.506508595,-3.164097489,326,
CBCO052-4,51.506552495,-3.164037189,327,
CBCO052-4,51.506620095,-3.163947489,328,
CBCO052-4,51.506659095,-3.163895689,329,
CBCO052-4,51.506820755,-3.164156459,330,
CBCO052-4,51.506820755,-3.164156459,331,
CBCO052-4,51.507091495,-3.164593189,332,
CBCO052-4,51.507312295,-3.164946189,333,
CBCO052-4,51.507477995,-3.165216189,334,
CBCO052-4,51.507590595,-3.165381689,335,
CBCO052-4,51.507654895,-3.165466289,336,
CBCO052-4,51.507681695,-3.165492189,337,
CBCO052-4,51.507715595,-3.165515789,338,
CBCO052-4,51.507751095,-3.165531189,339,
CBCO052-4,51.507783495,-3.165539789,340,
CBCO052-4,51.507803795,-3.165545889,341,
CBCO052-4,51.507826095,-3.165549889,342,
CBCO052-4,51.507865595,-3.165551489,343,
CBCO052-4,51.507905495,-3.165552689,344,
CBCO052-4,51.507923295,-3.165552189,345,
CBCO052-4,51.507940395,-3.165546389,346,
CBCO052-4,51.507962095,-3.165538189,347,
CBCO052-4,51.507986795,-3.165525589,348,
CBCO052-4,51.508024795,-3.165504389,349,
CBCO052-4,51.508096695,-3.165458789,350,
CBCO052-4,51.508123775,-3.165442337,351,
CBCO052-4,51.508123775,-3.165442337,352,
CBCO052-4,51.508231495,-3.165376889,353,
CBCO052-4,51.508374695,-3.165287189,354,
CBCO052-4,51.508438095,-3.165249089,355,
CBCO052-4,51.508494595,-3.165216289,356,
CBCO052-4,51.508572595,-3.165173389,357,
CBCO052-4,51.508625095,-3.165151589,358,
CBCO052-4,51.508681195,-3.165133289,359,
CBCO052-4,51.508722195,-3.165124689,360,
CBCO052-4,51.508813095,-3.165111389,361,
CBCO052-4,51.509020595,-3.165085389,362,
CBCO052-4,51.509170995,-3.165069089,363,
CBCO052-4,51.509324595,-3.165049489,364,
CBCO052-4,51.509361995,-3.165045289,365,
CBCO052-4,51.509423695,-3.165042589,366,
CBCO052-4,51.509468895,-3.165043089,367,
CBCO052-4,51.509506995,-3.165045489,368,
CBCO052-4,51.509584495,-3.165054889,369,
CBCO052-4,51.509649295,-3.165064489,370,
CBCO052-4,51.509681595,-3.165064289,371,
CBCO052-4,51.509734795,-3.165061989,372,
CBCO052-4,51.509791995,-3.165050289,373,
CBCO052-4,51.509859395,-3.165031989,374,
CBCO052-4,51.509984295,-3.164985089,375,
CBCO052-4,51.509977495,-3.164914989,376,
CBCO052-4,51.509965195,-3.164718689,377,
CBCO052-4,51.509959295,-3.164612089,378,
CBCO052-4,51.509957695,-3.164547189,379,
CBCO052-4,51.509956295,-3.164476389,380,
CBCO052-4,51.509955295,-3.164412989,381,
CBCO052-4,51.509957595,-3.164333189,382,
CBCO052-4,51.509963595,-3.164245489,383,
CBCO052-4,51.509972995,-3.164175889,384,
CBCO052-4,51.509981995,-3.164125089,385,
CBCO052-4,51.509994795,-3.164066589,386,
CBCO052-4,51.510017695,-3.163969689,387,
CBCO052-4,51.510100095,-3.163651289,388,
CBCO052-4,51.510145495,-3.163478489,389,
CBCO052-4,51.510164995,-3.163407389,390,
CBCO052-4,51.510182895,-3.163343089,391,
CBCO052-4,51.510215995,-3.163223189,392,
CBCO052-4,51.510239495,-3.163122189,393,
CBCO052-4,51.510286695,-3.162929789,394,
CBCO052-4,51.510600395,-3.162932089,395,
CBCO052-4,51.510603495,-3.162444689,396,
CBCO052-4,51.510578595,-3.162412189,397,
CBCO052-4,51.510469632,-3.162410025,398,
CBCO052-4,51.510469632,-3.162410025,399,
CBCO052-4,51.510447695,-3.162409589,400,
CBCO052-4,51.510418095,-3.162420689,401,
CBCO052-4,51.510389295,-3.162436889,402,
CBCO052-4,51.510356895,-3.162463589,403,
CBCO052-4,51.510314495,-3.162511089,404,
CBCO052-4,51.510327295,-3.162544589,405,
CBCO052-4,51.510336795,-3.162594589,406,
CBCO052-4,51.510339195,-3.162650989,407,
CBCO052-4,51.510334095,-3.162711989,408,
CBCO052-4,51.510319795,-3.162782489,409,
CBCO052-4,51.510286695,-3.162929789,410,
CBCO052-4,51.510239495,-3.163122189,411,
CBCO052-4,51.510215995,-3.163223189,412,
CBCO052-4,51.510182895,-3.163343089,413,
CBCO052-4,51.510164995,-3.163407389,414,
CBCO052-4,51.510145495,-3.163478489,415,
CBCO052-4,51.510100095,-3.163651289,416,
CBCO052-4,51.510017695,-3.163969689,417,
CBCO052-4,51.509994795,-3.164066589,418,
CBCO052-4,51.509981995,-3.164125089,419,
CBCO052-4,51.509972995,-3.164175889,420,
CBCO052-4,51.509963595,-3.164245489,421,
CBCO052-4,51.509957595,-3.164333189,422,
CBCO052-4,51.509955295,-3.164412989,423,
CBCO052-4,51.509956295,-3.164476389,424,
CBCO052-4,51.509957695,-3.164547189,425,
CBCO052-4,51.509959295,-3.164612089,426,
CBCO052-4,51.509965195,-3.164718689,427,
CBCO052-4,51.509977495,-3.164914989,428,
CBCO052-4,51.509984295,-3.164985089,429,
CBCO052-4,51.510063495,-3.164958689,430,
CBCO052-4,51.510109395,-3.164945889,431,
CBCO052-4,51.510167695,-3.164934089,432,
CBCO052-4,51.510202695,-3.164932289,433,
CBCO052-4,51.510240095,-3.164934389,434,
CBCO052-4,51.510285695,-3.164941489,435,
CBCO052-4,51.510329095,-3.164953789,436,
CBCO052-4,51.510379595,-3.164975889,437,
CBCO052-4,51.510439095,-3.165006689,438,
CBCO052-4,51.510516795,-3.165053489,439,
CBCO052-4,51.510638895,-3.165126889,440,
CBCO052-4,51.510686095,-3.165153289,441,
CBCO052-4,51.510721795,-3.165167689,442,
CBCO052-4,51.510753895,-3.165179689,443,
CBCO052-4,51.510791395,-3.165189789,444,
CBCO052-4,51.510850595,-3.165198089,445,
CBCO052-4,51.510914495,-3.165198189,446,
CBCO052-4,51.510973095,-3.165191789,447,
CBCO052-4,51.511010795,-3.165184789,448,
CBCO052-4,51.511115495,-3.165167889,449,
CBCO052-4,51.511172095,-3.165154689,450,
CBCO052-4,51.511264795,-3.165128489,451,
CBCO052-4,51.511317795,-3.165111889,452,
CBCO052-4,51.511419295,-3.165077389,453,
CBCO052-4,51.511465395,-3.165059589,454,
CBCO052-4,51.511524495,-3.165031389,455,
CBCO052-4,51.511661295,-3.164951189,456,
CBCO052-4,51.511753695,-3.164893289,457,
CBCO052-4,51.511798895,-3.164859789,458,
CBCO052-4,51.511868195,-3.164807089,459,
CBCO052-4,51.511911195,-3.164775289,460,
CBCO052-4,51.511969295,-3.164726089,461,
CBCO052-4,51.512032395,-3.164673089,462,
CBCO052-4,51.512083595,-3.164626689,463,
CBCO052-4,51.512465195,-3.164276489,464,
CBCO052-4,51.512500828,-3.164244255,465,
CBCO052-4,51.512500828,-3.164244255,466,
CBCO052-4,51.512654995,-3.164104789,467,
CBCO052-4,51.512771295,-3.164002589,468,
CBCO052-4,51.512827795,-3.163957589,469,
CBCO052-4,51.512870395,-3.163929889,470,
CBCO052-4,51.512943595,-3.163889389,471,
CBCO052-4,51.513028095,-3.163851689,472,
CBCO052-4,51.513137395,-3.163822889,473,
CBCO052-4,51.513246395,-3.163809989,474,
CBCO052-4,51.513310695,-3.163804889,475,
CBCO052-4,51.513390995,-3.163800089,476,
CBCO052-4,51.513507495,-3.163800089,477,
CBCO052-4,51.513724895,-3.163801089,478,
CBCO052-4,51.514062895,-3.163801689,479,
CBCO052-4,51.514265995,-3.163799889,480,
CBCO052-4,51.514276384,-3.163799937,481,
CBCO052-4,51.514276384,-3.163799937,482,
CBCO052-4,51.514526695,-3.163801089,483,
CBCO052-4,51.514652495,-3.163797489,484,
CBCO052-4,51.514788695,-3.163797889,485,
CBCO052-4,51.514889195,-3.163798889,486,
CBCO052-4,51.514998795,-3.163804489,487,
CBCO052-4,51.515135395,-3.163819189,488,
CBCO052-4,51.515230195,-3.163833189,489,
CBCO052-4,51.515363895,-3.163848689,490,
CBCO052-4,51.515435295,-3.163861789,491,
CBCO052-4,51.515513195,-3.163876089,492,
CBCO052-4,51.515641795,-3.163910389,493,
CBCO052-4,51.515845195,-3.163983089,494,
CBCO052-4,51.516005595,-3.164049989,495,
CBCO052-4,51.516275895,-3.164160889,496,
CBCO052-4,51.516364595,-3.164188289,497,
CBCO052-4,51.516436995,-3.164204089,498,
CBCO052-4,51.516544595,-3.164217589,499,
CBCO052-4,51.516755395,-3.164236089,500,
CBCO052-4,51.516950795,-3.164249389,501,
CBCO052-4,51.517091295,-3.164258389,502,
CBCO052-4,51.517242095,-3.164269389,503,
CBCO052-4,51.517345495,-3.164278289,504,
CBCO052-4,51.517453095,-3.164281789,505,
CBCO052-4,51.517520695,-3.164281789,506,
CBCO052-4,51.517603295,-3.164272489,507,
CBCO052-4,51.517698395,-3.164250789,508,
CBCO052-4,51.517828895,-3.164211689,509,
CBCO052-4,51.517951595,-3.164171289,510,
CBCO052-4,51.518010495,-3.164150689,511,
CBCO052-4,51.518132795,-3.164112589,512,
CBCO052-4,51.518413595,-3.164015989,513,
CBCO052-4,51.518511495,-3.163979689,514,
CBCO052-4,51.518574226,-3.163960876,515,
CBCO052-4,51.518574226,-3.163960876,516,
CBCO052-4,51.518729895,-3.163914189,517,
CBCO052-4,51.518836595,-3.163891489,518,
CBCO052-4,51.518975395,-3.163877089,519,
CBCO052-4,51.519139695,-3.163870489,520,
CBCO052-4,51.519323795,-3.163869089,521,
CBCO052-4,51.519427995,-3.163871089,522,
CBCO052-4,51.519494895,-3.163874589,523,
CBCO052-4,51.519664195,-3.163889589,524,
CBCO052-4,51.519784895,-3.163906489,525,
CBCO052-4,51.519909695,-3.163931789,526,
CBCO052-4,51.520028795,-3.163959189,527,
CBCO052-4,51.520128195,-3.163991489,528,
CBCO052-4,51.520227595,-3.164030589,529,
CBCO052-4,51.520332495,-3.164079389,530,
CBCO052-4,51.520338122,-3.164081814,531,
CBCO052-4,51.520338122,-3.164081814,532,
CBCO052-4,51.520490495,-3.164147489,533,
CBCO052-4,51.520603095,-3.164193289,534,
CBCO052-4,51.520703195,-3.164222989,535,
CBCO052-4,51.520817995,-3.164247089,536,
CBCO052-4,51.520992295,-3.164272389,537,
CBCO052-4,51.521139495,-3.164292989,538,
CBCO052-4,51.521261995,-3.164322989,539,
CBCO052-4,51.521381995,-3.164364189,540,
CBCO052-4,51.521514395,-3.164414389,541,
CBCO052-4,51.521624095,-3.164465389,542,
CBCO052-4,51.521751595,-3.164535589,543,
CBCO052-4,51.521864795,-3.164610089,544,
CBCO052-4,51.521961495,-3.164682789,545,
CBCO052-4,51.522069095,-3.164780189,546,
CBCO052-4,51.522218295,-3.164915989,547,
CBCO052-4,51.522283395,-3.164970589,548,
CBCO052-4,51.522370295,-3.165029889,549,
CBCO052-4,51.522440095,-3.165065689,550,
CBCO052-4,51.522483895,-3.165079989,551,
CBCO052-4,51.522550895,-3.165097389,552,
CBCO052-4,51.522616895,-3.165106489,553,
CBCO052-4,51.522687595,-3.165109089,554,
CBCO052-4,51.522695914,-3.165108672,555,
CBCO052-4,51.522695914,-3.165108672,556,
CBCO052-4,51.522938995,-3.165096489,557,
CBCO052-4,51.523270595,-3.165086089,558,
CBCO052-4,51.523584595,-3.165074089,559,
CBCO052-4,51.523883995,-3.165066289,560,
CBCO052-4,51.523993295,-3.165068289,561,
CBCO052-4,51.524106895,-3.165077989,562,
CBCO052-4,51.524238295,-3.165092789,563,
CBCO052-4,51.524377295,-3.165114489,564,
CBCO052-4,51.524520695,-3.165150789,565,
CBCO052-4,51.524670095,-3.165197389,566,
CBCO052-4,51.524805895,-3.165251389,567,
CBCO052-4,51.524880695,-3.165286289,568,
CBCO052-4,51.524976195,-3.165334689,569,
CBCO052-4,51.525080195,-3.165391789,570,
CBCO052-4,51.525189095,-3.165466489,571,
CBCO052-4,51.525262495,-3.165525889,572,
CBCO052-4,51.525332795,-3.165592689,573,
CBCO052-4,51.525386695,-3.165657589,574,
CBCO052-4,51.525444995,-3.165745589,575,
CBCO052-4,51.525474895,-3.165804989,576,
CBCO052-4,51.525497095,-3.165844389,577,
CBCO052-4,51.525525495,-3.165915989,578,
CBCO052-4,51.525567895,-3.166047989,579,
CBCO052-4,51.525610495,-3.166232489,580,
CBCO052-4,51.525647895,-3.166386089,581,
CBCO052-4,51.525679195,-3.166490789,582,
CBCO052-4,51.525698195,-3.166541989,583,
CBCO052-4,51.525730595,-3.166615289,584,
CBCO052-4,51.525769795,-3.166682389,585,
CBCO052-4,51.525811195,-3.166735589,586,
CBCO052-4,51.525861295,-3.166777989,587,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481279422,-3.172334478,0,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,1,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,2,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,3,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,4,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,5,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,6,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,7,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,8,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,9,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,10,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,11,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,12,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,13,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,14,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,15,
CBCO052-4-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,16,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,17,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,18,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,19,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,20,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,21,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,22,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,23,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,24,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,25,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,26,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,27,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,28,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,29,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,30,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,31,
CBCO052-4-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,32,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,33,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,34,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,35,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,36,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,37,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,38,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,39,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,40,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,41,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,42,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,43,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,44,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,45,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,46,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,47,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,48,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,49,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,50,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,51,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,52,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,53,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,54,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,55,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,56,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,57,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,58,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483804895,-3.168241989,59,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483893195,-3.168269389,60,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483921195,-3.168298589,61,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483953595,-3.168330489,62,
CBCO052-4-1,51.483977995,-3.168354489,63,
CBCO052-4-1,51.484216895,-3.168595089,64,
CBCO052-4-1,51.484305941,-3.168683166,65,
CBCO052-4-1,51.484305941,-3.168683166,66,
CBCO052-4-1,51.484465295,-3.168840789,67,
CBCO052-4-1,51.484637895,-3.169011189,68,
CBCO052-4-1,51.484729795,-3.169103189,69,
CBCO052-4-1,51.485306895,-3.169675289,70,
CBCO052-4-1,51.485715195,-3.170072389,71,
CBCO052-4-1,51.485754495,-3.170104489,72,
CBCO052-4-1,51.485791495,-3.170123189,73,
CBCO052-4-1,51.485822595,-3.170127789,74,
CBCO052-4-1,51.485840095,-3.170129089,75,
CBCO052-4-1,51.485888495,-3.170120389,76,
CBCO052-4-1,51.485938095,-3.170103789,77,
CBCO052-4-1,51.485971229,-3.1700864,78,
CBCO052-4-1,51.485971229,-3.1700864,79,
CBCO052-4-1,51.485980395,-3.170081589,80,
CBCO052-4-1,51.486019295,-3.170056989,81,
CBCO052-4-1,51.486047695,-3.170034489,82,
CBCO052-4-1,51.486154495,-3.169926189,83,
CBCO052-4-1,51.486192795,-3.169890489,84,
CBCO052-4-1,51.486250295,-3.169847889,85,
CBCO052-4-1,51.486346995,-3.169780489,86,
CBCO052-4-1,51.486448995,-3.169714989,87,
CBCO052-4-1,51.486557495,-3.169654289,88,
CBCO052-4-1,51.486661995,-3.169619589,89,
CBCO052-4-1,51.486753995,-3.169600089,90,
CBCO052-4-1,51.486916595,-3.169603189,91,
CBCO052-4-1,51.487046195,-3.169625089,92,
CBCO052-4-1,51.487117795,-3.169645189,93,
CBCO052-4-1,51.487189395,-3.169682289,94,
CBCO052-4-1,51.487255295,-3.169740089,95,
CBCO052-4-1,51.487339395,-3.169816689,96,
CBCO052-4-1,51.487485295,-3.169976589,97,
CBCO052-4-1,51.487906395,-3.170521589,98,
CBCO052-4-1,51.488094995,-3.170754989,99,
CBCO052-4-1,51.488655983,-3.171449219,100,
CBCO052-4-1,51.488655983,-3.171449219,101,
CBCO052-4-1,51.488727795,-3.171538089,102,
CBCO052-4-1,51.488771295,-3.171578889,103,
CBCO052-4-1,51.488807895,-3.171607689,104,
CBCO052-4-1,51.488843395,-3.171626989,105,
CBCO052-4-1,51.489004095,-3.171681489,106,
CBCO052-4-1,51.489258895,-3.171767689,107,
CBCO052-4-1,51.489294595,-3.171779989,108,
CBCO052-4-1,51.489324895,-3.171790189,109,
CBCO052-4-1,51.489357295,-3.171801189,110,
CBCO052-4-1,51.489407295,-3.171815789,111,
CBCO052-4-1,51.490005995,-3.172012589,112,
CBCO052-4-1,51.491266495,-3.172422789,113,
CBCO052-4-1,51.491499695,-3.172496789,114,
CBCO052-4-1,51.491898795,-3.172625589,115,
CBCO052-4-1,51.491980595,-3.172646189,116,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492038995,-3.172641289,117,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492088495,-3.172629789,118,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492132495,-3.172607689,119,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492195295,-3.172558489,120,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492247495,-3.172491289,121,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492284395,-3.172438489,122,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492295095,-3.172413089,123,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492301395,-3.172398289,124,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492348795,-3.172277289,125,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492391495,-3.172149189,126,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492458295,-3.171912189,127,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492464995,-3.171887489,128,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492475895,-3.171851589,129,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,130,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492583795,-3.171490089,131,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492592695,-3.171458489,132,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492597895,-3.171439689,133,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492748348,-3.17093349,134,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492748348,-3.17093349,135,
CBCO052-4-1,51.492783895,-3.170813889,136,
CBCO052-4-1,51.493047195,-3.169911689,137,
CBCO052-4-1,51.493278995,-3.169110889,138,
CBCO052-4-1,51.493282495,-3.169098689,139,
CBCO052-4-1,51.493300995,-3.169034489,140,
CBCO052-4-1,51.493321695,-3.168960189,141,
CBCO052-4-1,51.493326095,-3.168943789,142,
CBCO052-4-1,51.493513095,-3.168245089,143,
CBCO052-4-1,51.493626739,-3.167781129,144,
CBCO052-4-1,51.493626739,-3.167781129,145,
CBCO052-4-1,51.493686195,-3.167538389,146,
CBCO052-4-1,51.493847795,-3.166807689,147,
CBCO052-4-1,51.493954195,-3.166329689,148,
CBCO052-4-1,51.493960495,-3.166301489,149,
CBCO052-4-1,51.493971595,-3.166252089,150,
CBCO052-4-1,51.494001095,-3.166124889,151,
CBCO052-4-1,51.494026895,-3.166012689,152,
CBCO052-4-1,51.494098095,-3.166039289,153,
CBCO052-4-1,51.494141895,-3.166053889,154,
CBCO052-4-1,51.494182895,-3.166061689,155,
CBCO052-4-1,51.494253195,-3.166054589,156,
CBCO052-4-1,51.494317195,-3.166043089,157,
CBCO052-4-1,51.494432995,-3.165976189,158,
CBCO052-4-1,51.494664995,-3.165820489,159,
CBCO052-4-1,51.494898095,-3.165664089,160,
CBCO052-4-1,51.495338495,-3.165372389,161,
CBCO052-4-1,51.495852995,-3.165042789,162,
CBCO052-4-1,51.495901295,-3.165009689,163,
CBCO052-4-1,51.495921095,-3.164976889,164,
CBCO052-4-1,51.496146095,-3.164844089,165,
CBCO052-4-1,51.496177495,-3.164823489,166,
CBCO052-4-1,51.496325195,-3.164760489,167,
CBCO052-4-1,51.496412195,-3.164657589,168,
CBCO052-4-1,51.496434095,-3.164635789,169,
CBCO052-4-1,51.496455695,-3.164610489,170,
CBCO052-4-1,51.496525826,-3.164542083,171,
CBCO052-4-1,51.496525826,-3.164542083,172,
CBCO052-4-1,51.496634595,-3.164435989,173,
CBCO052-4-1,51.496739195,-3.164328789,174,
CBCO052-4-1,51.496899295,-3.164181989,175,
CBCO052-4-1,51.496993395,-3.164084089,176,
CBCO052-4-1,51.497146595,-3.163927789,177,
CBCO052-4-1,51.497300195,-3.163776989,178,
CBCO052-4-1,51.497410495,-3.163666189,179,
CBCO052-4-1,51.497787295,-3.163292589,180,
CBCO052-4-1,51.497924895,-3.163156089,181,
CBCO052-4-1,51.498277495,-3.162806289,182,
CBCO052-4-1,51.498829795,-3.162254389,183,
CBCO052-4-1,51.499022295,-3.162058789,184,
CBCO052-4-1,51.499116995,-3.161963089,185,
CBCO052-4-1,51.499144095,-3.162007089,186,
CBCO052-4-1,51.499357595,-3.162355089,187,
CBCO052-4-1,51.499467495,-3.162534089,188,
CBCO052-4-1,51.499733305,-3.162973913,189,
CBCO052-4-1,51.499733305,-3.162973913,190,
CBCO052-4-1,51.499811795,-3.163103789,191,
CBCO052-4-1,51.499847495,-3.163159989,192,
CBCO052-4-1,51.500013295,-3.163421089,193,
CBCO052-4-1,51.500084395,-3.163540589,194,
CBCO052-4-1,51.500099995,-3.163566889,195,
CBCO052-4-1,51.500335395,-3.163959789,196,
CBCO052-4-1,51.500370595,-3.164010989,197,
CBCO052-4-1,51.500436995,-3.164096589,198,
CBCO052-4-1,51.500551495,-3.164222189,199,
CBCO052-4-1,51.500627495,-3.164297189,200,
CBCO052-4-1,51.500685895,-3.164349089,201,
CBCO052-4-1,51.500724795,-3.164380289,202,
CBCO052-4-1,51.500808895,-3.164444089,203,
CBCO052-4-1,51.500869795,-3.164482189,204,
CBCO052-4-1,51.500916195,-3.164511389,205,
CBCO052-4-1,51.500970395,-3.164540389,206,
CBCO052-4-1,51.501018495,-3.164563589,207,
CBCO052-4-1,51.501077495,-3.164590189,208,
CBCO052-4-1,51.501159595,-3.164621189,209,
CBCO052-4-1,51.501249295,-3.164651489,210,
CBCO052-4-1,51.501453795,-3.164712689,211,
CBCO052-4-1,51.501505495,-3.164727389,212,
CBCO052-4-1,51.501578995,-3.164748389,213,
CBCO052-4-1,51.501704995,-3.164785989,214,
CBCO052-4-1,51.501917595,-3.164845489,215,
CBCO052-4-1,51.502054195,-3.164887489,216,
CBCO052-4-1,51.502103895,-3.164902589,217,
CBCO052-4-1,51.502192095,-3.164929489,218,
CBCO052-4-1,51.502330695,-3.164969489,219,
CBCO052-4-1,51.502437895,-3.164999189,220,
CBCO052-4-1,51.502610095,-3.165041289,221,
CBCO052-4-1,51.502636274,-3.165046532,222,
CBCO052-4-1,51.502636274,-3.165046532,223,
CBCO052-4-1,51.502687995,-3.165056889,224,
CBCO052-4-1,51.502781895,-3.165074589,225,
CBCO052-4-1,51.503027195,-3.165110489,226,
CBCO052-4-1,51.503158195,-3.165122689,227,
CBCO052-4-1,51.503335095,-3.165137789,228,
CBCO052-4-1,51.503338595,-3.165137989,229,
CBCO052-4-1,51.503477395,-3.165145489,230,
CBCO052-4-1,51.503638795,-3.165149289,231,
CBCO052-4-1,51.503905595,-3.165140389,232,
CBCO052-4-1,51.504060295,-3.165125789,233,
CBCO052-4-1,51.504185195,-3.165111389,234,
CBCO052-4-1,51.504316095,-3.165092789,235,
CBCO052-4-1,51.504364879,-3.165084204,236,
CBCO052-4-1,51.504364879,-3.165084204,237,
CBCO052-4-1,51.504498495,-3.165060689,238,
CBCO052-4-1,51.504611395,-3.165038689,239,
CBCO052-4-1,51.504716895,-3.165015289,240,
CBCO052-4-1,51.505053095,-3.164913889,241,
CBCO052-4-1,51.505147295,-3.164883589,242,
CBCO052-4-1,51.505387695,-3.164798389,243,
CBCO052-4-1,51.505507995,-3.164751689,244,
CBCO052-4-1,51.505717295,-3.164655689,245,
CBCO052-4-1,51.505850695,-3.164594189,246,
CBCO052-4-1,51.505876871,-3.164581171,247,
CBCO052-4-1,51.505876871,-3.164581171,248,
CBCO052-4-1,51.505982195,-3.164528789,249,
CBCO052-4-1,51.506089595,-3.164466589,250,
CBCO052-4-1,51.506115095,-3.164451789,251,
CBCO052-4-1,51.506205695,-3.164387389,252,
CBCO052-4-1,51.506288895,-3.164318389,253,
CBCO052-4-1,51.506368295,-3.164245289,254,
CBCO052-4-1,51.506508595,-3.164097489,255,
CBCO052-4-1,51.506552495,-3.164037189,256,
CBCO052-4-1,51.506620095,-3.163947489,257,
CBCO052-4-1,51.506659095,-3.163895689,258,
CBCO052-4-1,51.506820755,-3.164156459,259,
CBCO052-4-1,51.506820755,-3.164156459,260,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507091495,-3.164593189,261,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507312295,-3.164946189,262,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507477995,-3.165216189,263,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507590595,-3.165381689,264,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507654895,-3.165466289,265,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507681695,-3.165492189,266,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507715595,-3.165515789,267,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507751095,-3.165531189,268,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507783495,-3.165539789,269,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507803795,-3.165545889,270,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507826095,-3.165549889,271,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507865595,-3.165551489,272,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507905495,-3.165552689,273,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507923295,-3.165552189,274,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507940395,-3.165546389,275,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507962095,-3.165538189,276,
CBCO052-4-1,51.507986795,-3.165525589,277,
CBCO052-4-1,51.508024795,-3.165504389,278,
CBCO052-4-1,51.508096695,-3.165458789,279,
CBCO052-4-1,51.508123775,-3.165442337,280,
CBCO052-4-1,51.508123775,-3.165442337,281,
CBCO052-4-1,51.508231495,-3.165376889,282,
CBCO052-4-1,51.508374695,-3.165287189,283,
CBCO052-4-1,51.508438095,-3.165249089,284,
CBCO052-4-1,51.508494595,-3.165216289,285,
CBCO052-4-1,51.508572595,-3.165173389,286,
CBCO052-4-1,51.508625095,-3.165151589,287,
CBCO052-4-1,51.508681195,-3.165133289,288,
CBCO052-4-1,51.508722195,-3.165124689,289,
CBCO052-4-1,51.508813095,-3.165111389,290,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509020595,-3.165085389,291,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509170995,-3.165069089,292,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509324595,-3.165049489,293,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509361995,-3.165045289,294,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509423695,-3.165042589,295,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509468895,-3.165043089,296,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509506995,-3.165045489,297,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509584495,-3.165054889,298,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509649295,-3.165064489,299,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509681595,-3.165064289,300,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509734795,-3.165061989,301,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509791995,-3.165050289,302,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509859395,-3.165031989,303,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509984295,-3.164985089,304,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509977495,-3.164914989,305,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509965195,-3.164718689,306,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509959295,-3.164612089,307,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509957695,-3.164547189,308,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509956295,-3.164476389,309,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509955295,-3.164412989,310,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509957595,-3.164333189,311,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509963595,-3.164245489,312,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509972995,-3.164175889,313,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509981995,-3.164125089,314,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509994795,-3.164066589,315,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510017695,-3.163969689,316,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510100095,-3.163651289,317,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510145495,-3.163478489,318,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510164995,-3.163407389,319,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510182895,-3.163343089,320,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510215995,-3.163223189,321,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510239495,-3.163122189,322,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510286695,-3.162929789,323,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510600395,-3.162932089,324,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510603495,-3.162444689,325,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510578595,-3.162412189,326,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510469632,-3.162410025,327,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510469632,-3.162410025,328,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510447695,-3.162409589,329,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510418095,-3.162420689,330,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510389295,-3.162436889,331,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510356895,-3.162463589,332,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510314495,-3.162511089,333,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510327295,-3.162544589,334,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510336795,-3.162594589,335,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510339195,-3.162650989,336,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510334095,-3.162711989,337,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510319795,-3.162782489,338,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510286695,-3.162929789,339,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510239495,-3.163122189,340,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510215995,-3.163223189,341,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510182895,-3.163343089,342,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510164995,-3.163407389,343,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510145495,-3.163478489,344,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510100095,-3.163651289,345,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510017695,-3.163969689,346,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509994795,-3.164066589,347,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509981995,-3.164125089,348,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509972995,-3.164175889,349,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509963595,-3.164245489,350,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509957595,-3.164333189,351,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509955295,-3.164412989,352,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509956295,-3.164476389,353,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509957695,-3.164547189,354,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509959295,-3.164612089,355,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509965195,-3.164718689,356,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509977495,-3.164914989,357,
CBCO052-4-1,51.509984295,-3.164985089,358,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510063495,-3.164958689,359,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510109395,-3.164945889,360,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510167695,-3.164934089,361,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510202695,-3.164932289,362,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510240095,-3.164934389,363,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510285695,-3.164941489,364,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510329095,-3.164953789,365,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510379595,-3.164975889,366,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510439095,-3.165006689,367,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510516795,-3.165053489,368,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510638895,-3.165126889,369,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510686095,-3.165153289,370,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510721795,-3.165167689,371,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510753895,-3.165179689,372,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510791395,-3.165189789,373,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510850595,-3.165198089,374,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510914495,-3.165198189,375,
CBCO052-4-1,51.510973095,-3.165191789,376,
CBCO052-4-1,51.511010795,-3.165184789,377,
CBCO052-4-1,51.511115495,-3.165167889,378,
CBCO052-4-1,51.511172095,-3.165154689,379,
CBCO052-4-1,51.511264795,-3.165128489,380,
CBCO052-4-1,51.511317795,-3.165111889,381,
CBCO052-4-1,51.511419295,-3.165077389,382,
CBCO052-4-1,51.511465395,-3.165059589,383,
CBCO052-4-1,51.511524495,-3.165031389,384,
CBCO052-4-1,51.511661295,-3.164951189,385,
CBCO052-4-1,51.511753695,-3.164893289,386,
CBCO052-4-1,51.511798895,-3.164859789,387,
CBCO052-4-1,51.511868195,-3.164807089,388,
CBCO052-4-1,51.511911195,-3.164775289,389,
CBCO052-4-1,51.511969295,-3.164726089,390,
CBCO052-4-1,51.512032395,-3.164673089,391,
CBCO052-4-1,51.512083595,-3.164626689,392,
CBCO052-4-1,51.512465195,-3.164276489,393,
CBCO052-4-1,51.512500828,-3.164244255,394,
CBCO052-4-1,51.512500828,-3.164244255,395,
CBCO052-4-1,51.512654995,-3.164104789,396,
CBCO052-4-1,51.512771295,-3.164002589,397,
CBCO052-4-1,51.512827795,-3.163957589,398,
CBCO052-4-1,51.512870395,-3.163929889,399,
CBCO052-4-1,51.512943595,-3.163889389,400,
CBCO052-4-1,51.513028095,-3.163851689,401,
CBCO052-4-1,51.513137395,-3.163822889,402,
CBCO052-4-1,51.513246395,-3.163809989,403,
CBCO052-4-1,51.513310695,-3.163804889,404,
CBCO052-4-1,51.513390995,-3.163800089,405,
CBCO052-4-1,51.513507495,-3.163800089,406,
CBCO052-4-1,51.513724895,-3.163801089,407,
CBCO052-4-1,51.514062895,-3.163801689,408,
CBCO052-4-1,51.514265995,-3.163799889,409,
CBCO052-4-1,51.514276384,-3.163799937,410,
CBCO052-4-1,51.514276384,-3.163799937,411,
CBCO052-4-1,51.514526695,-3.163801089,412,
CBCO052-4-1,51.514652495,-3.163797489,413,
CBCO052-4-1,51.514788695,-3.163797889,414,
CBCO052-4-1,51.514889195,-3.163798889,415,
CBCO052-4-1,51.514998795,-3.163804489,416,
CBCO052-4-1,51.515135395,-3.163819189,417,
CBCO052-4-1,51.515230195,-3.163833189,418,
CBCO052-4-1,51.515363895,-3.163848689,419,
CBCO052-4-1,51.515435295,-3.163861789,420,
CBCO052-4-1,51.515513195,-3.163876089,421,
CBCO052-4-1,51.515641795,-3.163910389,422,
CBCO052-4-1,51.515845195,-3.163983089,423,
CBCO052-4-1,51.516005595,-3.164049989,424,
CBCO052-4-1,51.516275895,-3.164160889,425,
CBCO052-4-1,51.516364595,-3.164188289,426,
CBCO052-4-1,51.516436995,-3.164204089,427,
CBCO052-4-1,51.516544595,-3.164217589,428,
CBCO052-4-1,51.516755395,-3.164236089,429,
CBCO052-4-1,51.516950795,-3.164249389,430,
CBCO052-4-1,51.517091295,-3.164258389,431,
CBCO052-4-1,51.517242095,-3.164269389,432,
CBCO052-4-1,51.517345495,-3.164278289,433,
CBCO052-4-1,51.517453095,-3.164281789,434,
CBCO052-4-1,51.517520695,-3.164281789,435,
CBCO052-4-1,51.517603295,-3.164272489,436,
CBCO052-4-1,51.517698395,-3.164250789,437,
CBCO052-4-1,51.517828895,-3.164211689,438,
CBCO052-4-1,51.517951595,-3.164171289,439,
CBCO052-4-1,51.518010495,-3.164150689,440,
CBCO052-4-1,51.518132795,-3.164112589,441,
CBCO052-4-1,51.518413595,-3.164015989,442,
CBCO052-4-1,51.518511495,-3.163979689,443,
CBCO052-4-1,51.518574226,-3.163960876,444,
CBCO052-4-1,51.518574226,-3.163960876,445,
CBCO052-4-1,51.518729895,-3.163914189,446,
CBCO052-4-1,51.518836595,-3.163891489,447,
CBCO052-4-1,51.518975395,-3.163877089,448,
CBCO052-4-1,51.519139695,-3.163870489,449,
CBCO052-4-1,51.519323795,-3.163869089,450,
CBCO052-4-1,51.519427995,-3.163871089,451,
CBCO052-4-1,51.519494895,-3.163874589,452,
CBCO052-4-1,51.519664195,-3.163889589,453,
CBCO052-4-1,51.519784895,-3.163906489,454,
CBCO052-4-1,51.519909695,-3.163931789,455,
CBCO052-4-1,51.520028795,-3.163959189,456,
CBCO052-4-1,51.520128195,-3.163991489,457,
CBCO052-4-1,51.520227595,-3.164030589,458,
CBCO052-4-1,51.520332495,-3.164079389,459,
CBCO052-4-1,51.520338122,-3.164081814,460,
CBCO052-4-1,51.520338122,-3.164081814,461,
CBCO052-4-1,51.520490495,-3.164147489,462,
CBCO052-4-1,51.520603095,-3.164193289,463,
CBCO052-4-1,51.520703195,-3.164222989,464,
CBCO052-4-1,51.520817995,-3.164247089,465,
CBCO052-4-1,51.520992295,-3.164272389,466,
CBCO052-4-1,51.521139495,-3.164292989,467,
CBCO052-4-1,51.521261995,-3.164322989,468,
CBCO052-4-1,51.521381995,-3.164364189,469,
CBCO052-4-1,51.521514395,-3.164414389,470,
CBCO052-4-1,51.521624095,-3.164465389,471,
CBCO052-4-1,51.521751595,-3.164535589,472,
CBCO052-4-1,51.521864795,-3.164610089,473,
CBCO052-4-1,51.521961495,-3.164682789,474,
CBCO052-4-1,51.522069095,-3.164780189,475,
CBCO052-4-1,51.522218295,-3.164915989,476,
CBCO052-4-1,51.522283395,-3.164970589,477,
CBCO052-4-1,51.522370295,-3.165029889,478,
CBCO052-4-1,51.522440095,-3.165065689,479,
CBCO052-4-1,51.522483895,-3.165079989,480,
CBCO052-4-1,51.522550895,-3.165097389,481,
CBCO052-4-1,51.522616895,-3.165106489,482,
CBCO052-4-1,51.522687595,-3.165109089,483,
CBCO052-4-1,51.522695914,-3.165108672,484,
CBCO052-4-1,51.522695914,-3.165108672,485,
CBCO052-4-1,51.522938995,-3.165096489,486,
CBCO052-4-1,51.523270595,-3.165086089,487,
CBCO052-4-1,51.523584595,-3.165074089,488,
CBCO052-4-1,51.523883995,-3.165066289,489,
CBCO052-4-1,51.523993295,-3.165068289,490,
CBCO052-4-1,51.524106895,-3.165077989,491,
CBCO052-4-1,51.524238295,-3.165092789,492,
CBCO052-4-1,51.524377295,-3.165114489,493,
CBCO052-4-1,51.524520695,-3.165150789,494,
CBCO052-4-1,51.524670095,-3.165197389,495,
CBCO052-4-1,51.524805895,-3.165251389,496,
CBCO052-4-1,51.524880695,-3.165286289,497,
CBCO052-4-1,51.524976195,-3.165334689,498,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525080195,-3.165391789,499,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525189095,-3.165466489,500,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525262495,-3.165525889,501,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525332795,-3.165592689,502,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525386695,-3.165657589,503,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525444995,-3.165745589,504,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525474895,-3.165804989,505,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525497095,-3.165844389,506,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525525495,-3.165915989,507,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525567895,-3.166047989,508,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525610495,-3.166232489,509,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525647895,-3.166386089,510,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525679195,-3.166490789,511,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525698195,-3.166541989,512,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525730595,-3.166615289,513,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525769795,-3.166682389,514,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525811195,-3.166735589,515,
CBCO052-4-1,51.525861295,-3.166777989,516,
CBCO052-6,51.481279422,-3.172334478,0,
CBCO052-6,51.481344695,-3.172399389,1,
CBCO052-6,51.481418895,-3.172520289,2,
CBCO052-6,51.481507695,-3.172621489,3,
CBCO052-6,51.481531295,-3.172642489,4,
CBCO052-6,51.481554095,-3.172646289,5,
CBCO052-6,51.481580495,-3.172640389,6,
CBCO052-6,51.481604295,-3.172620189,7,
CBCO052-6,51.481623495,-3.172593189,8,
CBCO052-6,51.481642395,-3.172541789,9,
CBCO052-6,51.481671695,-3.172444789,10,
CBCO052-6,51.481775095,-3.172109089,11,
CBCO052-6,51.481803095,-3.172015289,12,
CBCO052-6,51.481809695,-3.171991689,13,
CBCO052-6,51.481854195,-3.171845789,14,
CBCO052-6,51.481876295,-3.171770089,15,
CBCO052-6,51.481935295,-3.171568389,16,
CBCO052-6,51.482028195,-3.171244689,17,
CBCO052-6,51.482043795,-3.171191789,18,
CBCO052-6,51.482059495,-3.171138789,19,
CBCO052-6,51.482085595,-3.171050889,20,
CBCO052-6,51.482104095,-3.170988589,21,
CBCO052-6,51.482125895,-3.171000789,22,
CBCO052-6,51.482198595,-3.171040989,23,
CBCO052-6,51.482244595,-3.171066789,24,
CBCO052-6,51.482514495,-3.171217489,25,
CBCO052-6,51.482600395,-3.171267789,26,
CBCO052-6,51.482720595,-3.171333089,27,
CBCO052-6,51.482781395,-3.171362689,28,
CBCO052-6,51.482842195,-3.171411289,29,
CBCO052-6,51.482932295,-3.171444089,30,
CBCO052-6,51.482958895,-3.171454489,31,
CBCO052-6,51.482996495,-3.171464989,32,
CBCO052-6,51.483063595,-3.171481189,33,
CBCO052-6,51.483078695,-3.171466589,34,
CBCO052-6,51.483091395,-3.171396989,35,
CBCO052-6,51.483153095,-3.171353189,36,
CBCO052-6,51.483260595,-3.171269989,37,
CBCO052-6,51.483218095,-3.171141989,38,
CBCO052-6,51.483197195,-3.171066289,39,
CBCO052-6,51.483176095,-3.170962289,40,
CBCO052-6,51.483161795,-3.170844189,41,
CBCO052-6,51.483150995,-3.170719789,42,
CBCO052-6,51.483144495,-3.170546489,43,
CBCO052-6,51.483140595,-3.170355089,44,
CBCO052-6,51.483145495,-3.170210189,45,
CBCO052-6,51.483159195,-3.170010689,46,
CBCO052-6,51.483175795,-3.169860989,47,
CBCO052-6,51.483196595,-3.169722289,48,
CBCO052-6,51.483228395,-3.169575589,49,
CBCO052-6,51.483257195,-3.169466889,50,
CBCO052-6,51.483282995,-3.169379289,51,
CBCO052-6,51.483329595,-3.169241089,52,
CBCO052-6,51.483393495,-3.169071689,53,
CBCO052-6,51.483486695,-3.168839289,54,
CBCO052-6,51.483649995,-3.168461689,55,
CBCO052-6,51.483669195,-3.168416889,56,
CBCO052-6,51.483687695,-3.168371589,57,
CBCO052-6,51.483760095,-3.168199189,58,
CBCO052-6,51.483804895,-3.168241989,59,
CBCO052-6,51.483893195,-3.168269389,60,
CBCO052-6,51.483921195,-3.168298589,61,
CBCO052-6,51.483953595,-3.168330489,62,
CBCO052-6,51.483977995,-3.168354489,63,
CBCO052-6,51.484216895,-3.168595089,64,
CBCO052-6,51.484305941,-3.168683166,65,
CBCO052-6,51.484305941,-3.168683166,66,
CBCO052-6,51.484465295,-3.168840789,67,
CBCO052-6,51.484637895,-3.169011189,68,
CBCO052-6,51.484729795,-3.169103189,69,
CBCO052-6,51.485306895,-3.169675289,70,
CBCO052-6,51.485715195,-3.170072389,71,
CBCO052-6,51.485754495,-3.170104489,72,
CBCO052-6,51.485791495,-3.170123189,73,
CBCO052-6,51.485822595,-3.170127789,74,
CBCO052-6,51.485840095,-3.170129089,75,
CBCO052-6,51.485888495,-3.170120389,76,
CBCO052-6,51.485938095,-3.170103789,77,
CBCO052-6,51.485971229,-3.1700864,78,
CBCO052-6,51.485971229,-3.1700864,79,
CBCO052-6,51.485980395,-3.170081589,80,
CBCO052-6,51.486019295,-3.170056989,81,
CBCO052-6,51.486047695,-3.170034489,82,
CBCO052-6,51.486154495,-3.169926189,83,
CBCO052-6,51.486192795,-3.169890489,84,
CBCO052-6,51.486250295,-3.169847889,85,
CBCO052-6,51.486346995,-3.169780489,86,
CBCO052-6,51.486448995,-3.169714989,87,
CBCO052-6,51.486557495,-3.169654289,88,
CBCO052-6,51.486661995,-3.169619589,89,
CBCO052-6,51.486753995,-3.169600089,90,
CBCO052-6,51.486916595,-3.169603189,91,
CBCO052-6,51.487046195,-3.169625089,92,
CBCO052-6,51.487117795,-3.169645189,93,
CBCO052-6,51.487189395,-3.169682289,94,
CBCO052-6,51.487255295,-3.169740089,95,
CBCO052-6,51.487339395,-3.169816689,96,
CBCO052-6,51.487485295,-3.169976589,97,
CBCO052-6,51.487906395,-3.170521589,98,
CBCO052-6,51.488094995,-3.170754989,99,
CBCO052-6,51.488655983,-3.171449219,100,
CBCO052-6,51.488655983,-3.171449219,101,
CBCO052-6,51.488727795,-3.171538089,102,
CBCO052-6,51.488771295,-3.171578889,103,
CBCO052-6,51.488807895,-3.171607689,104,
CBCO052-6,51.488843395,-3.171626989,105,
CBCO052-6,51.489004095,-3.171681489,106,
CBCO052-6,51.489258895,-3.171767689,107,
CBCO052-6,51.489294595,-3.171779989,108,
CBCO052-6,51.489324895,-3.171790189,109,
CBCO052-6,51.489357295,-3.171801189,110,
CBCO052-6,51.489407295,-3.171815789,111,
CBCO052-6,51.490005995,-3.172012589,112,
CBCO052-6,51.491266495,-3.172422789,113,
CBCO052-6,51.491499695,-3.172496789,114,
CBCO052-6,51.491898795,-3.172625589,115,
CBCO052-6,51.491980595,-3.172646189,116,
CBCO052-6,51.492038995,-3.172641289,117,
CBCO052-6,51.492088495,-3.172629789,118,
CBCO052-6,51.492132495,-3.172607689,119,
CBCO052-6,51.492195295,-3.172558489,120,
CBCO052-6,51.492247495,-3.172491289,121,
CBCO052-6,51.492284395,-3.172438489,122,
CBCO052-6,51.492295095,-3.172413089,123,
CBCO052-6,51.492301395,-3.172398289,124,
CBCO052-6,51.492348795,-3.172277289,125,
CBCO052-6,51.492391495,-3.172149189,126,
CBCO052-6,51.492458295,-3.171912189,127,
CBCO052-6,51.492464995,-3.171887489,128,
CBCO052-6,51.492475895,-3.171851589,129,
CBCO052-6,51.492526095,-3.171672989,130,
CBCO052-6,51.492583795,-3.171490089,131,
CBCO052-6,51.492592695,-3.171458489,132,
CBCO052-6,51.492597895,-3.171439689,133,
CBCO052-6,51.492748348,-3.17093349,134,
CBCO052-6,51.492748348,-3.17093349,135,
CBCO052-6,51.492783895,-3.170813889,136,
CBCO052-6,51.493047195,-3.169911689,137,
CBCO052-6,51.493278995,-3.169110889,138,
CBCO052-6,51.493282495,-3.169098689,139,
CBCO052-6,51.493300995,-3.169034489,140,
CBCO052-6,51.493321695,-3.168960189,141,
CBCO052-6,51.493326095,-3.168943789,142,
CBCO052-6,51.493513095,-3.168245089,143,
CBCO052-6,51.493626739,-3.167781129,144,
CBCO052-6,51.493626739,-3.167781129,145,
CBCO052-6,51.493686195,-3.167538389,146,
CBCO052-6,51.493847795,-3.166807689,147,
CBCO052-6,51.493954195,-3.166329689,148,
CBCO052-6,51.493960495,-3.166301489,149,
CBCO052-6,51.493971595,-3.166252089,150,
CBCO052-6,51.494001095,-3.166124889,151,
CBCO052-6,51.494026895,-3.166012689,152,
CBCO052-6,51.494098095,-3.166039289,153,
CBCO052-6,51.494141895,-3.166053889,154,
CBCO052-6,51.494182895,-3.166061689,155,
CBCO052-6,51.494253195,-3.166054589,156,
CBCO052-6,51.494317195,-3.166043089,157,
CBCO052-6,51.494432995,-3.165976189,158,
CBCO052-6,51.494664995,-3.165820489,159,
CBCO052-6,51.494898095,-3.165664089,160,
CBCO052-6,51.495338495,-3.165372389,161,
CBCO052-6,51.495852995,-3.165042789,162,
CBCO052-6,51.495901295,-3.165009689,163,
CBCO052-6,51.495921095,-3.164976889,164,
CBCO052-6,51.496146095,-3.164844089,165,
CBCO052-6,51.496177495,-3.164823489,166,
CBCO052-6,51.496325195,-3.164760489,167,
CBCO052-6,51.496412195,-3.164657589,168,
CBCO052-6,51.496434095,-3.164635789,169,
CBCO052-6,51.496455695,-3.164610489,170,
CBCO052-6,51.496525826,-3.164542083,171,
CBCO052-6,51.496525826,-3.164542083,172,
CBCO052-6,51.496634595,-3.164435989,173,
CBCO052-6,51.496739195,-3.164328789,174,
CBCO052-6,51.496899295,-3.164181989,175,
CBCO052-6,51.496993395,-3.164084089,176,
CBCO052-6,51.497146595,-3.163927789,177,
CBCO052-6,51.497300195,-3.163776989,178,
CBCO052-6,51.497410495,-3.163666189,179,
CBCO052-6,51.497787295,-3.163292589,180,
CBCO052-6,51.497924895,-3.163156089,181,
CBCO052-6,51.498277495,-3.162806289,182,
CBCO052-6,51.498829795,-3.162254389,183,
CBCO052-6,51.499022295,-3.162058789,184,
CBCO052-6,51.499116995,-3.161963089,185,
CBCO052-6,51.499144095,-3.162007089,186,
CBCO052-6,51.499357595,-3.162355089,187,
CBCO052-6,51.499467495,-3.162534089,188,
CBCO052-6,51.499733305,-3.162973913,189,
CBCO052-6,51.499733305,-3.162973913,190,
CBCO052-6,51.499811795,-3.163103789,191,
CBCO052-6,51.499847495,-3.163159989,192,
CBCO052-6,51.500013295,-3.163421089,193,
CBCO052-6,51.500084395,-3.163540589,194,
CBCO052-6,51.500099995,-3.163566889,195,
CBCO052-6,51.500335395,-3.163959789,196,
CBCO052-6,51.500370595,-3.164010989,197,
CBCO052-6,51.500436995,-3.164096589,198,
CBCO052-6,51.500551495,-3.164222189,199,
CBCO052-6,51.500627495,-3.164297189,200,
CBCO052-6,51.500685895,-3.164349089,201,
CBCO052-6,51.500724795,-3.164380289,202,
CBCO052-6,51.500808895,-3.164444089,203,
CBCO052-6,51.500869795,-3.164482189,204,
CBCO052-6,51.500916195,-3.164511389,205,
CBCO052-6,51.500970395,-3.164540389,206,
CBCO052-6,51.501018495,-3.164563589,207,
CBCO052-6,51.501077495,-3.164590189,208,
CBCO052-6,51.501159595,-3.164621189,209,
CBCO052-6,51.501249295,-3.164651489,210,
CBCO052-6,51.501453795,-3.164712689,211,
CBCO052-6,51.501505495,-3.164727389,212,
CBCO052-6,51.501578995,-3.164748389,213,
CBCO052-6,51.501704995,-3.164785989,214,
CBCO052-6,51.501917595,-3.164845489,215,
CBCO052-6,51.502054195,-3.164887489,216,
CBCO052-6,51.502103895,-3.164902589,217,
CBCO052-6,51.502192095,-3.164929489,218,
CBCO052-6,51.502330695,-3.164969489,219,
CBCO052-6,51.502437895,-3.164999189,220,
CBCO052-6,51.502610095,-3.165041289,221,
CBCO052-6,51.502636274,-3.165046532,222,
CBCO052-6,51.502636274,-3.165046532,223,
CBCO052-6,51.502687995,-3.165056889,224,
CBCO052-6,51.502781895,-3.165074589,225,
CBCO052-6,51.503027195,-3.165110489,226,
CBCO052-6,51.503158195,-3.165122689,227,
CBCO052-6,51.503335095,-3.165137789,228,
CBCO052-6,51.503338595,-3.165137989,229,
CBCO052-6,51.503477395,-3.165145489,230,
CBCO052-6,51.503638795,-3.165149289,231,
CBCO052-6,51.503905595,-3.165140389,232,
CBCO052-6,51.504060295,-3.165125789,233,
CBCO052-6,51.504185195,-3.165111389,234,
CBCO052-6,51.504316095,-3.165092789,235,
CBCO052-6,51.504364879,-3.165084204,236,
CBCO052-6,51.504364879,-3.165084204,237,
CBCO052-6,51.504498495,-3.165060689,238,
CBCO052-6,51.504611395,-3.165038689,239,
CBCO052-6,51.504716895,-3.165015289,240,
CBCO052-6,51.505053095,-3.164913889,241,
CBCO052-6,51.505147295,-3.164883589,242,
CBCO052-6,51.505387695,-3.164798389,243,
CBCO052-6,51.505507995,-3.164751689,244,
CBCO052-6,51.505717295,-3.164655689,245,
CBCO052-6,51.505850695,-3.164594189,246,
CBCO052-6,51.505876871,-3.164581171,247,
CBCO052-6,51.505876871,-3.164581171,248,
CBCO052-6,51.505982195,-3.164528789,249,
CBCO052-6,51.506089595,-3.164466589,250,
CBCO052-6,51.506115095,-3.164451789,251,
CBCO052-6,51.506205695,-3.164387389,252,
CBCO052-6,51.506288895,-3.164318389,253,
CBCO052-6,51.506368295,-3.164245289,254,
CBCO052-6,51.506508595,-3.164097489,255,
CBCO052-6,51.506552495,-3.164037189,256,
CBCO052-6,51.506620095,-3.163947489,257,
CBCO052-6,51.506659095,-3.163895689,258,
CBCO052-6,51.506820755,-3.164156459,259,
CBCO052-6,51.506820755,-3.164156459,260,
CBCO052-6,51.507091495,-3.164593189,261,
CBCO052-6,51.507312295,-3.164946189,262,
CBCO052-6,51.507477995,-3.165216189,263,
CBCO052-6,51.507590595,-3.165381689,264,
CBCO052-6,51.507654895,-3.165466289,265,
CBCO052-6,51.507681695,-3.165492189,266,
CBCO052-6,51.507715595,-3.165515789,267,
CBCO052-6,51.507751095,-3.165531189,268,
CBCO052-6,51.507783495,-3.165539789,269,
CBCO052-6,51.507803795,-3.165545889,270,
CBCO052-6,51.507826095,-3.165549889,271,
CBCO052-6,51.507865595,-3.165551489,272,
CBCO052-6,51.507905495,-3.165552689,273,
CBCO052-6,51.507923295,-3.165552189,274,
CBCO052-6,51.507940395,-3.165546389,275,
CBCO052-6,51.507962095,-3.165538189,276,
CBCO052-6,51.507986795,-3.165525589,277,
CBCO052-6,51.508024795,-3.165504389,278,
CBCO052-6,51.508096695,-3.165458789,279,
CBCO052-6,51.508123775,-3.165442337,280,
CBCO052-6,51.508123775,-3.165442337,281,
CBCO052-6,51.508231495,-3.165376889,282,
CBCO052-6,51.508374695,-3.165287189,283,
CBCO052-6,51.508438095,-3.165249089,284,
CBCO052-6,51.508494595,-3.165216289,285,
CBCO052-6,51.508572595,-3.165173389,286,
CBCO052-6,51.508625095,-3.165151589,287,
CBCO052-6,51.508681195,-3.165133289,288,
CBCO052-6,51.508722195,-3.165124689,289,
CBCO052-6,51.508813095,-3.165111389,290,
CBCO052-6,51.509020595,-3.165085389,291,
CBCO052-6,51.509170995,-3.165069089,292,
CBCO052-6,51.509324595,-3.165049489,293,
CBCO052-6,51.509361995,-3.165045289,294,
CBCO052-6,51.509423695,-3.165042589,295,
CBCO052-6,51.509468895,-3.165043089,296,
CBCO052-6,51.509506995,-3.165045489,297,
CBCO052-6,51.509584495,-3.165054889,298,
CBCO052-6,51.509649295,-3.165064489,299,
CBCO052-6,51.509681595,-3.165064289,300,
CBCO052-6,51.509734795,-3.165061989,301,
CBCO052-6,51.509791995,-3.165050289,302,
CBCO052-6,51.509859395,-3.165031989,303,
CBCO052-6,51.509984295,-3.164985089,304,
CBCO052-6,51.509977495,-3.164914989,305,
CBCO052-6,51.509965195,-3.164718689,306,
CBCO052-6,51.509959295,-3.164612089,307,
CBCO052-6,51.509957695,-3.164547189,308,
CBCO052-6,51.509956295,-3.164476389,309,
CBCO052-6,51.509955295,-3.164412989,310,
CBCO052-6,51.509957595,-3.164333189,311,
CBCO052-6,51.509963595,-3.164245489,312,
CBCO052-6,51.509972995,-3.164175889,313,
CBCO052-6,51.509981995,-3.164125089,314,
CBCO052-6,51.509994795,-3.164066589,315,
CBCO052-6,51.510017695,-3.163969689,316,
CBCO052-6,51.510100095,-3.163651289,317,
CBCO052-6,51.510145495,-3.163478489,318,
CBCO052-6,51.510164995,-3.163407389,319,
CBCO052-6,51.510182895,-3.163343089,320,
CBCO052-6,51.510215995,-3.163223189,321,
CBCO052-6,51.510239495,-3.163122189,322,
CBCO052-6,51.510286695,-3.162929789,323,
CBCO052-6,51.510600395,-3.162932089,324,
CBCO052-6,51.510603495,-3.162444689,325,
CBCO052-6,51.510578595,-3.162412189,326,
CBCO052-6,51.510469632,-3.162410025,327,
CBCO052-6,51.510469632,-3.162410025,328,
CBCO052-6,51.510447695,-3.162409589,329,
CBCO052-6,51.510418095,-3.162420689,330,
CBCO052-6,51.510389295,-3.162436889,331,
CBCO052-6,51.510356895,-3.162463589,332,
CBCO052-6,51.510314495,-3.162511089,333,
CBCO052-6,51.510327295,-3.162544589,334,
CBCO052-6,51.510336795,-3.162594589,335,
CBCO052-6,51.510339195,-3.162650989,336,
CBCO052-6,51.510334095,-3.162711989,337,
CBCO052-6,51.510319795,-3.162782489,338,
CBCO052-6,51.510286695,-3.162929789,339,
CBCO052-6,51.510239495,-3.163122189,340,
CBCO052-6,51.510215995,-3.163223189,341,
CBCO052-6,51.510182895,-3.163343089,342,
CBCO052-6,51.510164995,-3.163407389,343,
CBCO052-6,51.510145495,-3.163478489,344,
CBCO052-6,51.510100095,-3.163651289,345,
CBCO052-6,51.510017695,-3.163969689,346,
CBCO052-6,51.509994795,-3.164066589,347,
CBCO052-6,51.509981995,-3.164125089,348,
CBCO052-6,51.509972995,-3.164175889,349,
CBCO052-6,51.509963595,-3.164245489,350,
CBCO052-6,51.509957595,-3.164333189,351,
CBCO052-6,51.509955295,-3.164412989,352,
CBCO052-6,51.509956295,-3.164476389,353,
CBCO052-6,51.509957695,-3.164547189,354,
CBCO052-6,51.509959295,-3.164612089,355,
CBCO052-6,51.509965195,-3.164718689,356,
CBCO052-6,51.509977495,-3.164914989,357,
CBCO052-6,51.509984295,-3.164985089,358,
CBCO052-6,51.510063495,-3.164958689,359,
CBCO052-6,51.510109395,-3.164945889,360,
CBCO052-6,51.510167695,-3.164934089,361,
CBCO052-6,51.510202695,-3.164932289,362,
CBCO052-6,51.510240095,-3.164934389,363,
CBCO052-6,51.510285695,-3.164941489,364,
CBCO052-6,51.510329095,-3.164953789,365,
CBCO052-6,51.510379595,-3.164975889,366,
CBCO052-6,51.510439095,-3.165006689,367,
CBCO052-6,51.510516795,-3.165053489,368,
CBCO052-6,51.510638895,-3.165126889,369,
CBCO052-6,51.510686095,-3.165153289,370,
CBCO052-6,51.510721795,-3.165167689,371,
CBCO052-6,51.510753895,-3.165179689,372,
CBCO052-6,51.510791395,-3.165189789,373,
CBCO052-6,51.510850595,-3.165198089,374,
CBCO052-6,51.510914495,-3.165198189,375,
CBCO052-6,51.510973095,-3.165191789,376,
CBCO052-6,51.511010795,-3.165184789,377,
CBCO052-6,51.511115495,-3.165167889,378,
CBCO052-6,51.511172095,-3.165154689,379,
CBCO052-6,51.511264795,-3.165128489,380,
CBCO052-6,51.511317795,-3.165111889,381,
CBCO052-6,51.511419295,-3.165077389,382,
CBCO052-6,51.511465395,-3.165059589,383,
CBCO052-6,51.511524495,-3.165031389,384,
CBCO052-6,51.511661295,-3.164951189,385,
CBCO052-6,51.511753695,-3.164893289,386,
CBCO052-6,51.511798895,-3.164859789,387,
CBCO052-6,51.511868195,-3.164807089,388,
CBCO052-6,51.511911195,-3.164775289,389,
CBCO052-6,51.511969295,-3.164726089,390,
CBCO052-6,51.512032395,-3.164673089,391,
CBCO052-6,51.512083595,-3.164626689,392,
CBCO052-6,51.512465195,-3.164276489,393,
CBCO052-6,51.512500828,-3.164244255,394,
CBCO052-6,51.512500828,-3.164244255,395,
CBCO052-6,51.512654995,-3.164104789,396,
CBCO052-6,51.512771295,-3.164002589,397,
CBCO052-6,51.512827795,-3.163957589,398,
CBCO052-6,51.512870395,-3.163929889,399,
CBCO052-6,51.512943595,-3.163889389,400,
CBCO052-6,51.513028095,-3.163851689,401,
CBCO052-6,51.513137395,-3.163822889,402,
CBCO052-6,51.513246395,-3.163809989,403,
CBCO052-6,51.513310695,-3.163804889,404,
CBCO052-6,51.513390995,-3.163800089,405,
CBCO052-6,51.513507495,-3.163800089,406,
CBCO052-6,51.513724895,-3.163801089,407,
CBCO052-6,51.514062895,-3.163801689,408,
CBCO052-6,51.514265995,-3.163799889,409,
CBCO052-6,51.514276384,-3.163799937,410,
CBCO052-6,51.514276384,-3.163799937,411,
CBCO052-6,51.514526695,-3.163801089,412,
CBCO052-6,51.514652495,-3.163797489,413,
CBCO052-6,51.514788695,-3.163797889,414,
CBCO052-6,51.514889195,-3.163798889,415,
CBCO052-6,51.514998795,-3.163804489,416,
CBCO052-6,51.515135395,-3.163819189,417,
CBCO052-6,51.515230195,-3.163833189,418,
CBCO052-6,51.515363895,-3.163848689,419,
CBCO052-6,51.515435295,-3.163861789,420,
CBCO052-6,51.515513195,-3.163876089,421,
CBCO052-6,51.515641795,-3.163910389,422,
CBCO052-6,51.515845195,-3.163983089,423,
CBCO052-6,51.516005595,-3.164049989,424,
CBCO052-6,51.516275895,-3.164160889,425,
CBCO052-6,51.516364595,-3.164188289,426,
CBCO052-6,51.516436995,-3.164204089,427,
CBCO052-6,51.516544595,-3.164217589,428,
CBCO052-6,51.516755395,-3.164236089,429,
CBCO052-6,51.516950795,-3.164249389,430,
CBCO052-6,51.517091295,-3.164258389,431,
CBCO052-6,51.517242095,-3.164269389,432,
CBCO052-6,51.517345495,-3.164278289,433,
CBCO052-6,51.517453095,-3.164281789,434,
CBCO052-6,51.517520695,-3.164281789,435,
CBCO052-6,51.517603295,-3.164272489,436,
CBCO052-6,51.517698395,-3.164250789,437,
CBCO052-6,51.517828895,-3.164211689,438,
CBCO052-6,51.517951595,-3.164171289,439,
CBCO052-6,51.518010495,-3.164150689,440,
CBCO052-6,51.518132795,-3.164112589,441,
CBCO052-6,51.518413595,-3.164015989,442,
CBCO052-6,51.518511495,-3.163979689,443,
CBCO052-6,51.518574226,-3.163960876,444,
CBCO052-6,51.518574226,-3.163960876,445,
CBCO052-6,51.518729895,-3.163914189,446,
CBCO052-6,51.518836595,-3.163891489,447,
CBCO052-6,51.518975395,-3.163877089,448,
CBCO052-6,51.519139695,-3.163870489,449,
CBCO052-6,51.519323795,-3.163869089,450,
CBCO052-6,51.519427995,-3.163871089,451,
CBCO052-6,51.519494895,-3.163874589,452,
CBCO052-6,51.519664195,-3.163889589,453,
CBCO052-6,51.519784895,-3.163906489,454,
CBCO052-6,51.519909695,-3.163931789,455,
CBCO052-6,51.520028795,-3.163959189,456,
CBCO052-6,51.520128195,-3.163991489,457,
CBCO052-6,51.520227595,-3.164030589,458,
CBCO052-6,51.520332495,-3.164079389,459,
CBCO052-6,51.520338122,-3.164081814,460,
CBCO052-6,51.520338122,-3.164081814,461,
CBCO052-6,51.520490495,-3.164147489,462,
CBCO052-6,51.520603095,-3.164193289,463,
CBCO052-6,51.520703195,-3.164222989,464,
CBCO052-6,51.520817995,-3.164247089,465,
CBCO052-6,51.520992295,-3.164272389,466,
CBCO052-6,51.521139495,-3.164292989,467,
CBCO052-6,51.521261995,-3.164322989,468,
CBCO052-6,51.521381995,-3.164364189,469,
CBCO052-6,51.521514395,-3.164414389,470,
CBCO052-6,51.521624095,-3.164465389,471,
CBCO052-6,51.521751595,-3.164535589,472,
CBCO052-6,51.521864795,-3.164610089,473,
CBCO052-6,51.521961495,-3.164682789,474,
CBCO052-6,51.522069095,-3.164780189,475,
CBCO052-6,51.522218295,-3.164915989,476,
CBCO052-6,51.522283395,-3.164970589,477,
CBCO052-6,51.522370295,-3.165029889,478,
CBCO052-6,51.522440095,-3.165065689,479,
CBCO052-6,51.522483895,-3.165079989,480,
CBCO052-6,51.522550895,-3.165097389,481,
CBCO052-6,51.522616895,-3.165106489,482,
CBCO052-6,51.522687595,-3.165109089,483,
CBCO052-6,51.522695914,-3.165108672,484,
CBCO052-6,51.522695914,-3.165108672,485,
CBCO052-6,51.522938995,-3.165096489,486,
CBCO052-6,51.523270595,-3.165086089,487,
CBCO052-6,51.523584595,-3.165074089,488,
CBCO052-6,51.523883995,-3.165066289,489,
CBCO052-6,51.523993295,-3.165068289,490,
CBCO052-6,51.524106895,-3.165077989,491,
CBCO052-6,51.524238295,-3.165092789,492,
CBCO052-6,51.524377295,-3.165114489,493,
CBCO052-6,51.524520695,-3.165150789,494,
CBCO052-6,51.524670095,-3.165197389,495,
CBCO052-6,51.524805895,-3.165251389,496,
CBCO052-6,51.524880695,-3.165286289,497,
CBCO052-6,51.524976195,-3.165334689,498,
CBCO052-6,51.525080195,-3.165391789,499,
CBCO052-6,51.525189095,-3.165466489,500,
CBCO052-6,51.525262495,-3.165525889,501,
CBCO052-6,51.525332795,-3.165592689,502,
CBCO052-6,51.525386695,-3.165657589,503,
CBCO052-6,51.525444995,-3.165745589,504,
CBCO052-6,51.525474895,-3.165804989,505,
CBCO052-6,51.525497095,-3.165844389,506,
CBCO052-6,51.525525495,-3.165915989,507,
CBCO052-6,51.525567895,-3.166047989,508,
CBCO052-6,51.525610495,-3.166232489,509,
CBCO052-6,51.525647895,-3.166386089,510,
CBCO052-6,51.525679195,-3.166490789,511,
CBCO052-6,51.525698195,-3.166541989,512,
CBCO052-6,51.525730595,-3.166615289,513,
CBCO052-6,51.525769795,-3.166682389,514,
CBCO052-6,51.525811195,-3.166735589,515,
CBCO052-6,51.525861295,-3.166777989,516,
CBEO057-2,51.477277199,-3.177143431,0,
CBEO057-2,51.477132495,-3.177019989,1,
CBEO057-2,51.476829695,-3.176761589,2,
CBEO057-2,51.476795795,-3.176732389,3,
CBEO057-2,51.476751495,-3.176690789,4,
CBEO057-2,51.476729995,-3.176670989,5,
CBEO057-2,51.476608395,-3.176590589,6,
CBEO057-2,51.476637695,-3.176443789,7,
CBEO057-2,51.476615095,-3.176365289,8,
CBEO057-2,51.476578195,-3.176235189,9,
CBEO057-2,51.476562795,-3.176145489,10,
CBEO057-2,51.476556595,-3.176089989,11,
CBEO057-2,51.476550495,-3.176034589,12,
CBEO057-2,51.476547095,-3.175913789,13,
CBEO057-2,51.476553595,-3.175803189,14,
CBEO057-2,51.476576795,-3.175655189,15,
CBEO057-2,51.476595195,-3.175582689,16,
CBEO057-2,51.476610095,-3.175526889,17,
CBEO057-2,51.476628495,-3.175457889,18,
CBEO057-2,51.476780695,-3.174887789,19,
CBEO057-2,51.476795895,-3.174830689,20,
CBEO057-2,51.476820781,-3.174745017,21,
CBEO057-2,51.476820781,-3.174745017,22,
CBEO057-2,51.476890995,-3.174503289,23,
CBEO057-2,51.476929595,-3.174384789,24,
CBEO057-2,51.476950595,-3.174322289,25,
CBEO057-2,51.476968995,-3.174272789,26,
CBEO057-2,51.477042395,-3.174105389,27,
CBEO057-2,51.477126295,-3.174043589,28,
CBEO057-2,51.477195495,-3.173975589,29,
CBEO057-2,51.477243195,-3.173892989,30,
CBEO057-2,51.477328595,-3.173713389,31,
CBEO057-2,51.477602595,-3.173151789,32,
CBEO057-2,51.477725795,-3.172924689,33,
CBEO057-2,51.477775395,-3.172836589,34,
CBEO057-2,51.477826295,-3.172730689,35,
CBEO057-2,51.478057995,-3.172273189,36,
CBEO057-2,51.478079995,-3.172227089,37,
CBEO057-2,51.478147195,-3.172100589,38,
CBEO057-2,51.478211395,-3.171969289,39,
CBEO057-2,51.478291695,-3.171788389,40,
CBEO057-2,51.478330095,-3.171687289,41,
CBEO057-2,51.478373895,-3.171553489,42,
CBEO057-2,51.478403095,-3.171450789,43,
CBEO057-2,51.478434495,-3.171316789,44,
CBEO057-2,51.478446395,-3.171261789,45,
CBEO057-2,51.478447495,-3.171256589,46,
CBEO057-2,51.478528495,-3.171188189,47,
CBEO057-2,51.478596495,-3.171116689,48,
CBEO057-2,51.478652295,-3.171060589,49,
CBEO057-2,51.478763795,-3.170956589,50,
CBEO057-2,51.478823495,-3.170905789,51,
CBEO057-2,51.478888895,-3.170858489,52,
CBEO057-2,51.478953495,-3.170837889,53,
CBEO057-2,51.479023595,-3.170832489,54,
CBEO057-2,51.479172195,-3.170872789,55,
CBEO057-2,51.479456795,-3.170998689,56,
CBEO057-2,51.479870195,-3.171211889,57,
CBEO057-2,51.480184895,-3.171359589,58,
CBEO057-2,51.480226395,-3.171379089,59,
CBEO057-2,51.480278495,-3.171411989,60,
CBEO057-2,51.480287095,-3.171417489,61,
CBEO057-2,51.480390095,-3.171482689,62,
CBEO057-2,51.480425595,-3.171516189,63,
CBEO057-2,51.480497695,-3.171584489,64,
CBEO057-2,51.480543595,-3.171630789,65,
CBEO057-2,51.480601495,-3.171692589,66,
CBEO057-2,51.480684595,-3.171742689,67,
CBEO057-2,51.480773595,-3.171832189,68,
CBEO057-2,51.481056695,-3.172112989,69,
CBEO057-2,51.48107769,-3.172133867,70,
CBEO057-2,51.48107769,-3.172133867,71,
CBEO057-2,51.481344695,-3.172399389,72,
CBEO057-2,51.481418895,-3.172520289,73,
CBEO057-2,51.481507695,-3.172621489,74,
CBEO057-2,51.481531295,-3.172642489,75,
CBEO057-2,51.481554095,-3.172646289,76,
CBEO057-2,51.481580495,-3.172640389,77,
CBEO057-2,51.481604295,-3.172620189,78,
CBEO057-2,51.481623495,-3.172593189,79,
CBEO057-2,51.481642395,-3.172541789,80,
CBEO057-2,51.481671695,-3.172444789,81,
CBEO057-2,51.481775095,-3.172109089,82,
CBEO057-2,51.481803095,-3.172015289,83,
CBEO057-2,51.481809695,-3.171991689,84,
CBEO057-2,51.481854195,-3.171845789,85,
CBEO057-2,51.481876295,-3.171770089,86,
CBEO057-2,51.481935295,-3.171568389,87,
CBEO057-2,51.482028195,-3.171244689,88,
CBEO057-2,51.482043795,-3.171191789,89,
CBEO057-2,51.482059495,-3.171138789,90,
CBEO057-2,51.482085595,-3.171050889,91,
CBEO057-2,51.482104095,-3.170988589,92,
CBEO057-2,51.482125895,-3.171000789,93,
CBEO057-2,51.482198595,-3.171040989,94,
CBEO057-2,51.482244595,-3.171066789,95,
CBEO057-2,51.482514495,-3.171217489,96,
CBEO057-2,51.482600395,-3.171267789,97,
CBEO057-2,51.482720595,-3.171333089,98,
CBEO057-2,51.482781395,-3.171362689,99,
CBEO057-2,51.482842195,-3.171411289,100,
CBEO057-2,51.482932295,-3.171444089,101,
CBEO057-2,51.482958895,-3.171454489,102,
CBEO057-2,51.482996495,-3.171464989,103,
CBEO057-2,51.483063595,-3.171481189,104,
CBEO057-2,51.483078695,-3.171466589,105,
CBEO057-2,51.483091395,-3.171396989,106,
CBEO057-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,107,
CBEO057-2,51.483260595,-3.171269989,108,
CBEO057-2,51.483218095,-3.171141989,109,
CBEO057-2,51.483197195,-3.171066289,110,
CBEO057-2,51.483176095,-3.170962289,111,
CBEO057-2,51.483161795,-3.170844189,112,
CBEO057-2,51.483150995,-3.170719789,113,
CBEO057-2,51.483144495,-3.170546489,114,
CBEO057-2,51.483140595,-3.170355089,115,
CBEO057-2,51.483145495,-3.170210189,116,
CBEO057-2,51.483159195,-3.170010689,117,
CBEO057-2,51.483175795,-3.169860989,118,
CBEO057-2,51.483196595,-3.169722289,119,
CBEO057-2,51.483228395,-3.169575589,120,
CBEO057-2,51.483257195,-3.169466889,121,
CBEO057-2,51.483282995,-3.169379289,122,
CBEO057-2,51.483329595,-3.169241089,123,
CBEO057-2,51.483393495,-3.169071689,124,
CBEO057-2,51.483486695,-3.168839289,125,
CBEO057-2,51.483649995,-3.168461689,126,
CBEO057-2,51.483669195,-3.168416889,127,
CBEO057-2,51.483687695,-3.168371589,128,
CBEO057-2,51.483760095,-3.168199189,129,
CBEO057-2,51.483804895,-3.168241989,130,
CBEO057-2,51.483893195,-3.168269389,131,
CBEO057-2,51.483921195,-3.168298589,132,
CBEO057-2,51.483953595,-3.168330489,133,
CBEO057-2,51.483977995,-3.168354489,134,
CBEO057-2,51.484216895,-3.168595089,135,
CBEO057-2,51.484305941,-3.168683166,136,
CBEO057-2,51.484305941,-3.168683166,137,
CBEO057-2,51.484465295,-3.168840789,138,
CBEO057-2,51.484637895,-3.169011189,139,
CBEO057-2,51.484729795,-3.169103189,140,
CBEO057-2,51.485306895,-3.169675289,141,
CBEO057-2,51.485715195,-3.170072389,142,
CBEO057-2,51.485754495,-3.170104489,143,
CBEO057-2,51.485791495,-3.170123189,144,
CBEO057-2,51.485822595,-3.170127789,145,
CBEO057-2,51.485840095,-3.170129089,146,
CBEO057-2,51.485888495,-3.170120389,147,
CBEO057-2,51.485938095,-3.170103789,148,
CBEO057-2,51.485971229,-3.1700864,149,
CBEO057-2,51.485971229,-3.1700864,150,
CBEO057-2,51.485980395,-3.170081589,151,
CBEO057-2,51.486019295,-3.170056989,152,
CBEO057-2,51.486047695,-3.170034489,153,
CBEO057-2,51.486154495,-3.169926189,154,
CBEO057-2,51.486192795,-3.169890489,155,
CBEO057-2,51.486250295,-3.169847889,156,
CBEO057-2,51.486346995,-3.169780489,157,
CBEO057-2,51.486448995,-3.169714989,158,
CBEO057-2,51.486557495,-3.169654289,159,
CBEO057-2,51.486661995,-3.169619589,160,
CBEO057-2,51.486753995,-3.169600089,161,
CBEO057-2,51.486916595,-3.169603189,162,
CBEO057-2,51.487046195,-3.169625089,163,
CBEO057-2,51.487117795,-3.169645189,164,
CBEO057-2,51.487189395,-3.169682289,165,
CBEO057-2,51.487255295,-3.169740089,166,
CBEO057-2,51.487339395,-3.169816689,167,
CBEO057-2,51.487485295,-3.169976589,168,
CBEO057-2,51.487906395,-3.170521589,169,
CBEO057-2,51.488094995,-3.170754989,170,
CBEO057-2,51.488655983,-3.171449219,171,
CBEO057-2,51.488655983,-3.171449219,172,
CBEO057-2,51.488727795,-3.171538089,173,
CBEO057-2,51.488771295,-3.171578889,174,
CBEO057-2,51.488807895,-3.171607689,175,
CBEO057-2,51.488843395,-3.171626989,176,
CBEO057-2,51.489004095,-3.171681489,177,
CBEO057-2,51.489258895,-3.171767689,178,
CBEO057-2,51.489294595,-3.171779989,179,
CBEO057-2,51.489324895,-3.171790189,180,
CBEO057-2,51.489357295,-3.171801189,181,
CBEO057-2,51.489407295,-3.171815789,182,
CBEO057-2,51.490005995,-3.172012589,183,
CBEO057-2,51.491266495,-3.172422789,184,
CBEO057-2,51.491499695,-3.172496789,185,
CBEO057-2,51.491898795,-3.172625589,186,
CBEO057-2,51.491980595,-3.172646189,187,
CBEO057-2,51.492038995,-3.172641289,188,
CBEO057-2,51.492088495,-3.172629789,189,
CBEO057-2,51.492132495,-3.172607689,190,
CBEO057-2,51.492195295,-3.172558489,191,
CBEO057-2,51.492247495,-3.172491289,192,
CBEO057-2,51.492284395,-3.172438489,193,
CBEO057-2,51.492295095,-3.172413089,194,
CBEO057-2,51.492301395,-3.172398289,195,
CBEO057-2,51.492348795,-3.172277289,196,
CBEO057-2,51.492391495,-3.172149189,197,
CBEO057-2,51.492458295,-3.171912189,198,
CBEO057-2,51.492464995,-3.171887489,199,
CBEO057-2,51.492475895,-3.171851589,200,
CBEO057-2,51.492526095,-3.171672989,201,
CBEO057-2,51.492583795,-3.171490089,202,
CBEO057-2,51.492592695,-3.171458489,203,
CBEO057-2,51.492597895,-3.171439689,204,
CBEO057-2,51.492748348,-3.17093349,205,
CBEO057-2,51.492748348,-3.17093349,206,
CBEO057-2,51.492783895,-3.170813889,207,
CBEO057-2,51.493047195,-3.169911689,208,
CBEO057-2,51.493278995,-3.169110889,209,
CBEO057-2,51.493282495,-3.169098689,210,
CBEO057-2,51.493300995,-3.169034489,211,
CBEO057-2,51.493321695,-3.168960189,212,
CBEO057-2,51.493326095,-3.168943789,213,
CBEO057-2,51.493513095,-3.168245089,214,
CBEO057-2,51.493626739,-3.167781129,215,
CBEO057-2,51.493626739,-3.167781129,216,
CBEO057-2,51.493686195,-3.167538389,217,
CBEO057-2,51.493847795,-3.166807689,218,
CBEO057-2,51.493954195,-3.166329689,219,
CBEO057-2,51.493960495,-3.166301489,220,
CBEO057-2,51.493971595,-3.166252089,221,
CBEO057-2,51.494001095,-3.166124889,222,
CBEO057-2,51.494026895,-3.166012689,223,
CBEO057-2,51.494098095,-3.166039289,224,
CBEO057-2,51.494141895,-3.166053889,225,
CBEO057-2,51.494182895,-3.166061689,226,
CBEO057-2,51.494253195,-3.166054589,227,
CBEO057-2,51.494317195,-3.166043089,228,
CBEO057-2,51.494432995,-3.165976189,229,
CBEO057-2,51.494664995,-3.165820489,230,
CBEO057-2,51.494898095,-3.165664089,231,
CBEO057-2,51.495338495,-3.165372389,232,
CBEO057-2,51.495852995,-3.165042789,233,
CBEO057-2,51.495901295,-3.165009689,234,
CBEO057-2,51.495921095,-3.164976889,235,
CBEO057-2,51.496146095,-3.164844089,236,
CBEO057-2,51.496177495,-3.164823489,237,
CBEO057-2,51.496325195,-3.164760489,238,
CBEO057-2,51.496412195,-3.164657589,239,
CBEO057-2,51.496434095,-3.164635789,240,
CBEO057-2,51.496455695,-3.164610489,241,
CBEO057-2,51.496525826,-3.164542083,242,
CBEO057-2,51.496525826,-3.164542083,243,
CBEO057-2,51.496634595,-3.164435989,244,
CBEO057-2,51.496739195,-3.164328789,245,
CBEO057-2,51.496899295,-3.164181989,246,
CBEO057-2,51.496993395,-3.164084089,247,
CBEO057-2,51.497146595,-3.163927789,248,
CBEO057-2,51.497300195,-3.163776989,249,
CBEO057-2,51.497410495,-3.163666189,250,
CBEO057-2,51.497787295,-3.163292589,251,
CBEO057-2,51.497924895,-3.163156089,252,
CBEO057-2,51.498277495,-3.162806289,253,
CBEO057-2,51.498829795,-3.162254389,254,
CBEO057-2,51.499022295,-3.162058789,255,
CBEO057-2,51.499116995,-3.161963089,256,
CBEO057-2,51.499143095,-3.161939089,257,
CBEO057-2,51.499566895,-3.161533889,258,
CBEO057-2,51.499582095,-3.161519989,259,
CBEO057-2,51.499646895,-3.161456589,260,
CBEO057-2,51.499710895,-3.161377489,261,
CBEO057-2,51.499802195,-3.161295989,262,
CBEO057-2,51.499849095,-3.161255989,263,
CBEO057-2,51.499862195,-3.161244389,264,
CBEO057-2,51.499879195,-3.161231789,265,
CBEO057-2,51.499973795,-3.161148389,266,
CBEO057-2,51.500007895,-3.161118389,267,
CBEO057-2,51.500011519,-3.161115196,268,
CBEO057-2,51.500011519,-3.161115196,269,
CBEO057-2,51.500236095,-3.160917289,270,
CBEO057-2,51.500310495,-3.160842189,271,
CBEO057-2,51.500651795,-3.160498089,272,
CBEO057-2,51.500696995,-3.160451689,273,
CBEO057-2,51.500786295,-3.160360089,274,
CBEO057-2,51.500841695,-3.160303189,275,
CBEO057-2,51.500884595,-3.160259189,276,
CBEO057-2,51.501248695,-3.159886389,277,
CBEO057-2,51.501325395,-3.159807389,278,
CBEO057-2,51.501337295,-3.159795189,279,
CBEO057-2,51.501451995,-3.159681489,280,
CBEO057-2,51.501491895,-3.159641589,281,
CBEO057-2,51.501580095,-3.159560689,282,
CBEO057-2,51.501613095,-3.159530389,283,
CBEO057-2,51.501627795,-3.159520389,284,
CBEO057-2,51.501675895,-3.159487689,285,
CBEO057-2,51.501708595,-3.159468289,286,
CBEO057-2,51.501789695,-3.159433089,287,
CBEO057-2,51.501890495,-3.159397889,288,
CBEO057-2,51.501949195,-3.159382589,289,
CBEO057-2,51.502154595,-3.159340889,290,
CBEO057-2,51.502244795,-3.159335789,291,
CBEO057-2,51.502321795,-3.159342589,292,
CBEO057-2,51.502430795,-3.159373189,293,
CBEO057-2,51.502488595,-3.159402989,294,
CBEO057-2,51.502526395,-3.159422489,295,
CBEO057-2,51.502614695,-3.159490789,296,
CBEO057-2,51.502638595,-3.159512689,297,
CBEO057-2,51.502735195,-3.159601189,298,
CBEO057-2,51.502815195,-3.159677589,299,
CBEO057-2,51.502857895,-3.159718289,300,
CBEO057-2,51.502977395,-3.159832489,301,
CBEO057-2,51.503135195,-3.159983089,302,
CBEO057-2,51.503167095,-3.160013589,303,
CBEO057-2,51.503242596,-3.160085672,304,
CBEO057-2,51.503242596,-3.160085672,305,
CBEO057-2,51.503401295,-3.160237189,306,
CBEO057-2,51.503498795,-3.160338089,307,
CBEO057-2,51.503537595,-3.160386989,308,
CBEO057-2,51.503609195,-3.160516889,309,
CBEO057-2,51.503651095,-3.160448589,310,
CBEO057-2,51.503686895,-3.160361289,311,
CBEO057-2,51.503708495,-3.160292189,312,
CBEO057-2,51.503734995,-3.160190489,313,
CBEO057-2,51.503780995,-3.160008389,314,
CBEO057-2,51.503766595,-3.159928389,315,
CBEO057-2,51.503785595,-3.159848489,316,
CBEO057-2,51.503853778,-3.159577031,317,
CBEO057-2,51.503853778,-3.159577031,318,
CBEO057-2,51.503876795,-3.159485389,319,
CBEO057-2,51.503912295,-3.159311789,320,
CBEO057-2,51.503930895,-3.159193789,321,
CBEO057-2,51.503949595,-3.159048389,322,
CBEO057-2,51.503961195,-3.158915489,323,
CBEO057-2,51.503969295,-3.158799089,324,
CBEO057-2,51.503974695,-3.158636489,325,
CBEO057-2,51.503977595,-3.158470689,326,
CBEO057-2,51.503978195,-3.158346389,327,
CBEO057-2,51.503977095,-3.158203389,328,
CBEO057-2,51.503972795,-3.158051989,329,
CBEO057-2,51.503950695,-3.157538289,330,
CBEO057-2,51.503952195,-3.157216389,331,
CBEO057-2,51.503959495,-3.156925689,332,
CBEO057-2,51.503972895,-3.156582789,333,
CBEO057-2,51.503989872,-3.156301745,334,
CBEO057-2,51.503989872,-3.156301745,335,
CBEO057-2,51.503994695,-3.156221889,336,
CBEO057-2,51.504019495,-3.155865689,337,
CBEO057-2,51.504052495,-3.155323189,338,
CBEO057-2,51.504055695,-3.155246889,339,
CBEO057-2,51.504059895,-3.155142689,340,
CBEO057-2,51.504066695,-3.154988589,341,
CBEO057-2,51.504080695,-3.154710789,342,
CBEO057-2,51.504092095,-3.154505589,343,
CBEO057-2,51.504094795,-3.154468089,344,
CBEO057-2,51.504105895,-3.154315989,345,
CBEO057-2,51.504118395,-3.154198889,346,
CBEO057-2,51.504134395,-3.154079489,347,
CBEO057-2,51.504165995,-3.153896689,348,
CBEO057-2,51.504193495,-3.153763789,349,
CBEO057-2,51.504207895,-3.153704789,350,
CBEO057-2,51.504238395,-3.153579189,351,
CBEO057-2,51.504270895,-3.153465689,352,
CBEO057-2,51.504315495,-3.153330889,353,
CBEO057-2,51.504348295,-3.153241189,354,
CBEO057-2,51.504384695,-3.153156489,355,
CBEO057-2,51.504427395,-3.153057989,356,
CBEO057-2,51.504505895,-3.152878289,357,
CBEO057-2,51.504617495,-3.152639889,358,
CBEO057-2,51.504907995,-3.151969989,359,
CBEO057-2,51.505222595,-3.151253589,360,
CBEO057-2,51.505461195,-3.150713189,361,
CBEO057-2,51.505726795,-3.150103489,362,
CBEO057-2,51.505877495,-3.149758189,363,
CBEO057-2,51.50589666,-3.149713889,364,
CBEO057-2,51.50589666,-3.149713889,365,
CBEO057-2,51.506001395,-3.149471789,366,
CBEO057-2,51.506076595,-3.149302289,367,
CBEO057-2,51.506120995,-3.149205589,368,
CBEO057-2,51.506187795,-3.149081689,369,
CBEO057-2,51.506252095,-3.148979489,370,
CBEO057-2,51.506309795,-3.148900289,371,
CBEO057-2,51.506353995,-3.148847389,372,
CBEO057-2,51.506411995,-3.148789789,373,
CBEO057-2,51.506472395,-3.148736689,374,
CBEO057-2,51.506561495,-3.148676689,375,
CBEO057-2,51.506644195,-3.148631889,376,
CBEO057-2,51.506707695,-3.148604289,377,
CBEO057-2,51.506806795,-3.148569689,378,
CBEO057-2,51.506899195,-3.148543389,379,
CBEO057-2,51.506987795,-3.148563389,380,
CBEO057-2,51.507017395,-3.148567689,381,
CBEO057-2,51.507050195,-3.148586089,382,
CBEO057-2,51.507088495,-3.148622089,383,
CBEO057-2,51.507129895,-3.148665889,384,
CBEO057-2,51.507180795,-3.148722089,385,
CBEO057-2,51.507208595,-3.148782389,386,
CBEO057-2,51.507224095,-3.148810889,387,
CBEO057-2,51.507311395,-3.148962889,388,
CBEO057-2,51.507354495,-3.149029689,389,
CBEO057-2,51.507391695,-3.149094989,390,
CBEO057-2,51.507420195,-3.149154189,391,
CBEO057-2,51.507440695,-3.149206189,392,
CBEO057-2,51.507461095,-3.149261389,393,
CBEO057-2,51.507481495,-3.149329989,394,
CBEO057-2,51.507496895,-3.149397889,395,
CBEO057-2,51.507507595,-3.149469189,396,
CBEO057-2,51.507515795,-3.149550589,397,
CBEO057-2,51.507523795,-3.149659389,398,
CBEO057-2,51.507522095,-3.149775589,399,
CBEO057-2,51.507511495,-3.149987889,400,
CBEO057-2,51.507491695,-3.150229689,401,
CBEO057-2,51.507472595,-3.150414689,402,
CBEO057-2,51.507433839,-3.150694144,403,
CBEO057-2,51.507433839,-3.150694144,404,
CBEO057-2,51.507378995,-3.151089589,405,
CBEO057-2,51.507288195,-3.151766289,406,
CBEO057-2,51.507340895,-3.151780189,407,
CBEO057-2,51.507358395,-3.151784789,408,
CBEO057-2,51.507447695,-3.151808389,409,
CBEO057-2,51.507601195,-3.151848889,410,
CBEO057-2,51.507871895,-3.151910889,411,
CBEO057-2,51.508101595,-3.151939389,412,
CBEO057-2,51.508320395,-3.151997189,413,
CBEO057-2,51.508532795,-3.152050789,414,
CBEO057-2,51.508668995,-3.152095989,415,
CBEO057-2,51.508817695,-3.152161889,416,
CBEO057-2,51.509043895,-3.152285389,417,
CBEO057-2,51.509144595,-3.152348489,418,
CBEO057-2,51.509197995,-3.152386189,419,
CBEO057-2,51.509519095,-3.152631989,420,
CBEO057-2,51.509699195,-3.152775089,421,
CBEO057-2,51.50978353,-3.152844489,422,
CBEO057-2,51.50978353,-3.152844489,423,
CBEO057-2,51.509887795,-3.152930289,424,
CBEO057-2,51.510002895,-3.153023389,425,
CBEO057-2,51.510128495,-3.153119589,426,
CBEO057-2,51.510319895,-3.153273489,427,
CBEO057-2,51.510426295,-3.153348489,428,
CBEO057-2,51.510515395,-3.153405989,429,
CBEO057-2,51.510610295,-3.153454189,430,
CBEO057-2,51.510688695,-3.153486589,431,
CBEO057-2,51.510697395,-3.153490189,432,
CBEO057-2,51.510820595,-3.153527789,433,
CBEO057-2,51.510931995,-3.153553789,434,
CBEO057-2,51.511035295,-3.153570689,435,
CBEO057-2,51.511148295,-3.153590089,436,
CBEO057-2,51.511368895,-3.153647489,437,
CBEO057-2,51.511765395,-3.153722689,438,
CBEO057-2,51.511830195,-3.153712089,439,
CBEO057-2,51.511929395,-3.153751289,440,
CBEO057-2,51.512037695,-3.153768489,441,
CBEO057-2,51.512168495,-3.153782189,442,
CBEO057-2,51.512299095,-3.153785989,443,
CBEO057-2,51.512392095,-3.153781289,444,
CBEO057-2,51.512494295,-3.153765289,445,
CBEO057-2,51.512598195,-3.153742089,446,
CBEO057-2,51.512723095,-3.153707489,447,
CBEO057-2,51.512804995,-3.153680189,448,
CBEO057-2,51.512908095,-3.153632989,449,
CBEO057-2,51.513085595,-3.153524089,450,
CBEO057-2,51.513212595,-3.153460689,451,
CBEO057-2,51.513486295,-3.153343889,452,
CBEO057-2,51.513610587,-3.153282371,453,
CBEO057-2,51.513610587,-3.153282371,454,
CBEO057-2,51.513992195,-3.153093489,455,
CBEO057-2,51.514344795,-3.152912389,456,
CBEO057-2,51.514459995,-3.152854089,457,
CBEO057-2,51.514548695,-3.152801089,458,
CBEO057-2,51.514570895,-3.152787789,459,
CBEO057-2,51.514664595,-3.152713089,460,
CBEO057-2,51.514776895,-3.152629089,461,
CBEO057-2,51.514900995,-3.152524589,462,
CBEO057-2,51.515232595,-3.152249189,463,
CBEO057-2,51.515416895,-3.152095189,464,
CBEO057-2,51.515569395,-3.151968289,465,
CBEO057-2,51.515574477,-3.151964064,466,
CBEO057-2,51.515574477,-3.151964064,467,
CBEO057-2,51.515658995,-3.151893789,468,
CBEO057-2,51.515816895,-3.151762489,469,
CBEO057-2,51.515947095,-3.151664489,470,
CBEO057-2,51.516058195,-3.151588889,471,
CBEO057-2,51.516150995,-3.151547689,472,
CBEO057-2,51.516186595,-3.151534389,473,
CBEO057-2,51.516221295,-3.151514489,474,
CBEO057-2,51.516351995,-3.151433089,475,
CBEO057-2,51.516365495,-3.151428589,476,
CBEO057-2,51.516447095,-3.151401389,477,
CBEO057-2,51.516523495,-3.151382789,478,
CBEO057-2,51.516583195,-3.151368189,479,
CBEO057-2,51.516665595,-3.151352489,480,
CBEO057-2,51.516797795,-3.151341389,481,
CBEO057-2,51.516814195,-3.151339989,482,
CBEO057-2,51.516816295,-3.151339789,483,
CBEO057-2,51.516935295,-3.151336489,484,
CBEO057-2,51.517056195,-3.151345889,485,
CBEO057-2,51.517152095,-3.151364389,486,
CBEO057-2,51.517229795,-3.151378189,487,
CBEO057-2,51.517433795,-3.151414289,488,
CBEO057-2,51.517617949,-3.151446847,489,
CBEO057-2,51.517617949,-3.151446847,490,
CBEO057-2,51.517741495,-3.151468689,491,
CBEO057-2,51.517900795,-3.151496889,492,
CBEO057-2,51.518045595,-3.151527889,493,
CBEO057-2,51.518112095,-3.151542089,494,
CBEO057-2,51.518173695,-3.151555289,495,
CBEO057-2,51.518450995,-3.151614689,496,
CBEO057-2,51.518514395,-3.151628189,497,
CBEO057-2,51.518650995,-3.151657189,498,
CBEO057-2,51.518646595,-3.151996789,499,
CBEO057-2,51.518645395,-3.152037889,500,
CBEO057-2,51.518654995,-3.152282289,501,
CBEO057-2,51.518684395,-3.152767789,502,
CBEO057-2,51.518698495,-3.153087389,503,
CBEO057-2,51.518710295,-3.153337989,504,
CBEO057-2,51.518722795,-3.153582489,505,
CBEO057-2,51.518725695,-3.153639189,506,
CBEO057-2,51.518727995,-3.153683589,507,
CBEO057-2,51.518832595,-3.153671089,508,
CBEO057-2,51.518928995,-3.153657389,509,
CBEO057-2,51.519037586,-3.153642405,510,
CBEO057-2,51.519037586,-3.153642405,511,
CBEO057-2,51.519433395,-3.153587789,512,
CBEO057-2,51.519607795,-3.153569689,513,
CBEO057-2,51.519741295,-3.153562689,514,
CBEO057-2,51.519880895,-3.153570789,515,
CBEO057-2,51.519996595,-3.153580389,516,
CBEO057-2,51.520138495,-3.153604289,517,
CBEO057-2,51.520245895,-3.153628689,518,
CBEO057-2,51.520442495,-3.153676189,519,
CBEO057-2,51.520509295,-3.153692289,520,
CBEO057-2,51.520559995,-3.153735189,521,
CBEO057-2,51.520706695,-3.153764289,522,
CBEO057-2,51.520777995,-3.153777889,523,
CBEO057-2,51.520937895,-3.153796889,524,
CBEO057-2,51.521123195,-3.153809289,525,
CBEO057-2,51.521258395,-3.153789089,526,
CBEO057-2,51.521483895,-3.153807889,527,
CBEO057-2,51.521643695,-3.153824189,528,
CBEO057-2,51.521663095,-3.153826189,529,
CBEO057-2,51.521665695,-3.153851189,530,
CBEO057-2,51.521672995,-3.153873489,531,
CBEO057-2,51.521684295,-3.153891189,532,
CBEO057-2,51.521698395,-3.153902289,533,
CBEO057-2,51.521713995,-3.153905789,534,
CBEO057-2,51.521716695,-3.153904989,535,
CBEO057-2,51.521729395,-3.153901389,536,
CBEO057-2,51.521743295,-3.153889389,537,
CBEO057-2,51.521754095,-3.153871089,538,
CBEO057-2,51.521760895,-3.153848189,539,
CBEO057-2,51.521762895,-3.153823189,540,
CBEO057-2,51.521795495,-3.153822589,541,
CBEO057-2,51.521836695,-3.153821789,542,
CBEO057-2,51.521967295,-3.153833689,543,
CBEO057-2,51.522106295,-3.153851689,544,
CBEO057-2,51.522155395,-3.153860489,545,
CBEO057-2,51.522269495,-3.153885889,546,
CBEO057-2,51.522354395,-3.153906489,547,
CBEO057-2,51.522465395,-3.153939089,548,
CBEO057-2,51.522569995,-3.153972389,549,
CBEO057-2,51.522660795,-3.154002589,550,
CBEO057-2,51.522704695,-3.154020689,551,
CBEO057-2,51.522902195,-3.154111889,552,
CBEO057-2,51.523076195,-3.154193889,553,
CBEO057-2,51.523323995,-3.154309989,554,
CBEO057-2,51.523508495,-3.154396089,555,
CBEO057-2,51.523547095,-3.154413089,556,
CBEO057-2,51.523660895,-3.154467089,557,
CBEO057-2,51.523862395,-3.154559089,558,
CBEO057-2,51.523984195,-3.154614489,559,
CBEO057-2,51.524118995,-3.154660189,560,
CBEO057-2,51.524231495,-3.154691689,561,
CBEO057-2,51.524300357,-3.154704464,562,
CBEO057-2,51.524300357,-3.154704464,563,
CBEO057-2,51.524391595,-3.154721389,564,
CBEO057-2,51.524503895,-3.154729289,565,
CBEO057-2,51.524550095,-3.154732489,566,
CBEO057-2,51.524647295,-3.154733389,567,
CBEO057-2,51.524756495,-3.154730289,568,
CBEO057-2,51.524778795,-3.154727989,569,
CBEO057-2,51.524917295,-3.154710689,570,
CBEO057-2,51.525085195,-3.154676589,571,
CBEO057-2,51.525217695,-3.154640089,572,
CBEO057-2,51.525325495,-3.154598489,573,
CBEO057-2,51.525432995,-3.154555389,574,
CBEO057-2,51.525516495,-3.154513889,575,
CBEO057-2,51.525586095,-3.154480889,576,
CBEO057-2,51.525670495,-3.154428489,577,
CBEO057-2,51.525783695,-3.154352289,578,
CBEO057-2,51.525887295,-3.154270489,579,
CBEO057-2,51.526039995,-3.154154689,580,
CBEO057-2,51.526250595,-3.153988289,581,
CBEO057-2,51.526293195,-3.153956189,582,
CBEO057-2,51.526483995,-3.153809789,583,
CBEO057-2,51.526635895,-3.153682089,584,
CBEO057-2,51.526852695,-3.153522089,585,
CBEO057-2,51.527011278,-3.153397339,586,
CBEO057-2,51.527011278,-3.153397339,587,
CBEO057-2,51.527162995,-3.153277989,588,
CBEO057-2,51.527383695,-3.153106189,589,
CBEO057-2,51.527699995,-3.152860389,590,
CBEO057-2,51.527919295,-3.152688989,591,
CBEO057-2,51.528075095,-3.152567589,592,
CBEO057-2,51.528303295,-3.152381089,593,
CBEO057-2,51.528471695,-3.152254389,594,
CBEO057-2,51.528595995,-3.152162989,595,
CBEO057-2,51.528748695,-3.152073689,596,
CBEO057-2,51.528923995,-3.151989589,597,
CBEO057-2,51.529009995,-3.151955489,598,
CBEO057-2,51.529132495,-3.151923089,599,
CBEO057-2,51.529254795,-3.151898389,600,
CBEO057-2,51.529303018,-3.151889635,601,
CBEO057-2,51.529303018,-3.151889635,602,
CBEO057-2,51.529352295,-3.151880689,603,
CBEO057-2,51.529491795,-3.151863389,604,
CBEO057-2,51.529707895,-3.151842489,605,
CBEO057-2,51.529830295,-3.151830589,606,
CBEO057-2,51.530050395,-3.151809289,607,
CBEO057-2,51.530095895,-3.151844589,608,
CBEO057-2,51.530134395,-3.151851389,609,
CBEO057-2,51.530156495,-3.151861289,610,
CBEO057-2,51.530196195,-3.151899589,611,
CBEO057-2,51.530256595,-3.151974389,612,
CBEO057-2,51.530264695,-3.151987689,613,
CBEO057-2,51.530292395,-3.152018889,614,
CBEO057-2,51.530324295,-3.152036589,615,
CBEO057-2,51.530358095,-3.152039489,616,
CBEO057-2,51.530390995,-3.152027289,617,
CBEO057-2,51.530420595,-3.152000889,618,
CBEO057-2,51.530433595,-3.151982589,619,
CBEO057-2,51.530452195,-3.151943889,620,
CBEO057-2,51.530464095,-3.151899089,621,
CBEO057-2,51.530468795,-3.151850889,622,
CBEO057-2,51.530465895,-3.151802289,623,
CBEO057-2,51.530455495,-3.151756489,624,
CBEO057-2,51.530438495,-3.151716189,625,
CBEO057-2,51.530422195,-3.151687589,626,
CBEO057-2,51.530410495,-3.151676489,627,
CBEO057-2,51.530390895,-3.151591689,628,
CBEO057-2,51.530375695,-3.151536789,629,
CBEO057-2,51.530345895,-3.151431489,630,
CBEO057-2,51.530313195,-3.151397689,631,
CBEO057-2,51.530260395,-3.151103089,632,
CBEO057-2,51.530236095,-3.150928089,633,
CBEO057-2,51.530219295,-3.150761689,634,
CBEO057-2,51.530213795,-3.150619389,635,
CBEO057-2,51.530215795,-3.150451289,636,
CBEO057-2,51.530223595,-3.150147889,637,
CBEO057-2,51.530233395,-3.149797789,638,
CBEO057-2,51.530238295,-3.149555289,639,
CBEO057-2,51.530245695,-3.149350689,640,
CBEO057-2,51.530257195,-3.148927989,641,
CBEO057-2,51.530258895,-3.148857589,642,
CBEO057-2,51.530260644,-3.148783826,643,
CBEO057-2,51.530260644,-3.148783826,644,
CBEO057-2,51.530279195,-3.148001189,645,
CBEO057-2,51.530290595,-3.147620789,646,
CBEO057-2,51.530339595,-3.145603989,647,
CBEO057-2,51.530359795,-3.144791689,648,
CBEO057-2,51.530362322,-3.144705528,649,
CBEO057-2,51.530362322,-3.144705528,650,
CBEO057-2,51.530365695,-3.144590489,651,
CBEO057-2,51.530367095,-3.144540089,652,
CBEO057-2,51.530372995,-3.144331389,653,
CBEO057-2,51.530378495,-3.144124989,654,
CBEO057-2,51.530389195,-3.143719389,655,
CBEO057-2,51.530390895,-3.143654089,656,
CBEO057-2,51.530392195,-3.143593889,657,
CBEO057-2,51.530400195,-3.143205689,658,
CBEO057-2,51.530419495,-3.142541889,659,
CBEO057-2,51.530429795,-3.142189189,660,
CBEO057-2,51.530431995,-3.142113589,661,
CBEO057-2,51.530433595,-3.141797989,662,
CBEO057-2,51.530424595,-3.141543089,663,
CBEO057-2,51.530395195,-3.141166889,664,
CBEO057-2,51.530371324,-3.140927,665,
CBEO057-2,51.530371324,-3.140927,666,
CBEO057-2,51.530370895,-3.140922689,667,
CBEO057-2,51.530345795,-3.140651389,668,
CBEO057-2,51.530339595,-3.140535889,669,
CBEO057-2,51.530356795,-3.140422389,670,
CBEO057-2,51.530389295,-3.140292389,671,
CBEO057-2,51.530376995,-3.140213189,672,
CBEO057-2,51.530408995,-3.140128089,673,
CBEO057-2,51.530479595,-3.140137389,674,
CBEO057-2,51.530504095,-3.140194489,675,
CBEO057-2,51.530540995,-3.140199489,676,
CBEO057-2,51.530598995,-3.140207389,677,
CBEO057-2,51.530620695,-3.140170889,678,
CBEO057-2,51.530755595,-3.140204889,679,
CBEO057-2,51.530815695,-3.140220889,680,
CBEO057-2,51.530960395,-3.140262289,681,
CBEO057-2,51.531064095,-3.140300289,682,
CBEO057-2,51.531171495,-3.140378289,683,
CBEO057-2,51.531405695,-3.140581089,684,
CBEO057-2,51.531548395,-3.140697689,685,
CBEO057-2,51.531791695,-3.140862689,686,
CBEO057-2,51.531924395,-3.140960989,687,
CBEO057-2,51.532138395,-3.141093689,688,
CBEO057-2,51.532293195,-3.141173389,689,
CBEO057-2,51.532311466,-3.141180381,690,
CBEO057-2,51.532311466,-3.141180381,691,
CBEO057-2,51.532470095,-3.141241089,692,
CBEO057-2,51.532692095,-3.141289989,693,
CBEO057-2,51.532843295,-3.141281689,694,
CBEO057-2,51.533068395,-3.141277889,695,
CBEO057-2,51.533259895,-3.141234289,696,
CBEO057-2,51.533402295,-3.141482189,697,
CBEO057-2,51.533448095,-3.141532789,698,
CBEO057-2,51.533508395,-3.141588089,699,
CBEO057-2,51.533608395,-3.141676189,700,
CBEO057-2,51.533709395,-3.141772389,701,
CBEO057-2,51.533818895,-3.141892889,702,
CBEO057-2,51.533938495,-3.142036289,703,
CBEO057-2,51.533943574,-3.142043242,704,
CBEO057-2,51.533943574,-3.142043242,705,
CBEO057-2,51.534075595,-3.142223989,706,
CBEO057-2,51.534177395,-3.142377589,707,
CBEO057-2,51.534249095,-3.142500489,708,
CBEO057-2,51.534351495,-3.142681389,709,
CBEO057-2,51.534446495,-3.142919789,710,
CBEO057-2,51.534418195,-3.142943889,711,
CBEO057-2,51.534396795,-3.142982289,712,
CBEO057-2,51.534385195,-3.143030289,713,
CBEO057-2,51.534384695,-3.143081789,714,
CBEO057-2,51.534389895,-3.143105689,715,
CBEO057-2,51.534395295,-3.143130289,716,
CBEO057-2,51.534417595,-3.143172089,717,
CBEO057-2,51.534447895,-3.143197589,718,
CBEO057-2,51.534481995,-3.143203089,719,
CBEO057-2,51.534514795,-3.143187889,720,
CBEO057-2,51.534500895,-3.143278789,721,
CBEO057-2,51.534519895,-3.143381589,722,
CBEO057-2,51.534561395,-3.143501089,723,
CBEO057-2,51.534648595,-3.143699789,724,
CBEO057-2,51.534749695,-3.143899789,725,
CBEO057-2,51.534855895,-3.144083089,726,
CBEO057-2,51.534991395,-3.144273389,727,
CBEO057-2,51.535027389,-3.14431474,728,
CBEO057-2,51.535027389,-3.14431474,729,
CBEO057-2,51.535141895,-3.144446289,730,
CBEO057-2,51.535360495,-3.144645389,731,
CBEO057-2,51.535476795,-3.144686089,732,
CBEO057-2,51.535454695,-3.144749589,733,
CBEO057-2,51.535447395,-3.144821389,734,
CBEO057-2,51.535453595,-3.144882789,735,
CBEO057-2,51.535490095,-3.144973889,736,
CBEO057-2,51.535545195,-3.145021689,737,
CBEO057-2,51.535590295,-3.145027389,738,
CBEO057-2,51.535636195,-3.145006189,739,
CBEO057-2,51.535672495,-3.144962789,740,
CBEO057-2,51.535693795,-3.144914389,741,
CBEO057-2,51.535707095,-3.144844889,742,
CBEO057-2,51.535700995,-3.144750189,743,
CBEO057-2,51.535678895,-3.144686589,744,
CBEO057-2,51.535645295,-3.144639389,745,
CBEO057-2,51.535703995,-3.144343489,746,
CBEO057-2,51.535774395,-3.143978589,747,
CBEO057-2,51.535825795,-3.143706789,748,
CBEO057-2,51.535889095,-3.143389089,749,
CBEO057-2,51.535926395,-3.143199189,750,
CBEO057-2,51.535957395,-3.143065389,751,
CBEO057-2,51.535996395,-3.142915789,752,
CBEO057-2,51.536024695,-3.142812789,753,
CBEO057-2,51.536077895,-3.142640189,754,
CBEO057-2,51.536120371,-3.142502978,755,
CBEO057-2,51.536120371,-3.142502978,756,
CBEO057-2,51.536156895,-3.142384989,757,
CBEO057-2,51.536215195,-3.142201989,758,
CBEO057-2,51.536287595,-3.141973289,759,
CBEO057-2,51.536317095,-3.141865489,760,
CBEO057-2,51.536347095,-3.141738689,761,
CBEO057-2,51.536364095,-3.141649289,762,
CBEO057-2,51.536381295,-3.141539889,763,
CBEO057-2,51.536395395,-3.141437689,764,
CBEO057-2,51.536408295,-3.141316389,765,
CBEO057-2,51.536421195,-3.141187489,766,
CBEO057-2,51.536431595,-3.141073389,767,
CBEO057-2,51.536455095,-3.141027389,768,
CBEO057-2,51.536466995,-3.140970189,769,
CBEO057-2,51.536506195,-3.140813689,770,
CBEO057-2,51.536523895,-3.140788989,771,
CBEO057-2,51.536535995,-3.140756589,772,
CBEO057-2,51.536541295,-3.140719789,773,
CBEO057-2,51.536541495,-3.140685089,774,
CBEO057-2,51.536529895,-3.140647389,775,
CBEO057-2,51.536517195,-3.140624189,776,
CBEO057-2,51.536509195,-3.140510089,777,
CBEO057-2,51.536495095,-3.140392889,778,
CBEO057-2,51.536477395,-3.140331689,779,
CBEO057-2,51.536478895,-3.140291589,780,
CBEO057-2,51.536478795,-3.140208889,781,
CBEO057-2,51.536474295,-3.140072189,782,
CBEO057-2,51.536465195,-3.139921489,783,
CBEO057-2,51.536444195,-3.139703689,784,
CBEO057-2,51.536423895,-3.139544289,785,
CBEO057-2,51.536416891,-3.139501872,786,
CBEO057-2,51.536416891,-3.139501872,787,
CBEO057-2,51.536391695,-3.139349289,788,
CBEO057-2,51.536369195,-3.139241689,789,
CBEO057-2,51.536336795,-3.139094689,790,
CBEO057-2,51.536289595,-3.138916689,791,
CBEO057-2,51.536251595,-3.138785789,792,
CBEO057-2,51.536216795,-3.138675589,793,
CBEO057-2,51.536154395,-3.138501889,794,
CBEO057-2,51.536099195,-3.138371789,795,
CBEO057-2,51.535996495,-3.138157889,796,
CBEO057-2,51.535812295,-3.137776589,797,
CBEO057-2,51.535753795,-3.137504389,798,
CBEO057-2,51.535744995,-3.137438189,799,
CBEO057-2,51.535734595,-3.137339889,800,
CBEO057-2,51.535727895,-3.137248189,801,
CBEO057-2,51.535727795,-3.137147389,802,
CBEO057-2,51.535734295,-3.137008889,803,
CBEO057-2,51.535743995,-3.136906289,804,
CBEO057-2,51.535772895,-3.136745389,805,
CBEO057-2,51.535803195,-3.136630389,806,
CBEO057-2,51.535835195,-3.136524489,807,
CBEO057-2,51.535879695,-3.136415289,808,
CBEO057-2,51.535938095,-3.136300389,809,
CBEO057-2,51.536012995,-3.136172289,810,
CBEO057-2,51.536035895,-3.136133589,811,
CBEO057-2,51.535975795,-3.136038189,812,
CBEO057-2,51.535914995,-3.135915789,813,
CBEO057-2,51.535883595,-3.135836089,814,
CBEO057-2,51.535868495,-3.135787989,815,
CBEO057-2,51.535779295,-3.135408489,816,
CBEO057-2,51.535617595,-3.134720089,817,
CBEO057-2,51.535535795,-3.134452689,818,
CBEO057-2,51.535432938,-3.134187967,819,
CBEO057-2,51.535432938,-3.134187967,820,
CBEO057-2,51.535402095,-3.134108589,821,
CBEO057-2,51.535304295,-3.133754389,822,
CBEO057-2,51.535477195,-3.133614089,823,
CBEO057-2,51.535751195,-3.133417689,824,
CBEO057-2,51.535656695,-3.132973489,825,
CBEO057-2,51.535608095,-3.132573189,826,
CBEO057-2,51.535557895,-3.132085989,827,
CBEO057-2,51.535480808,-3.1317112,828,
CBEO057-2,51.535480808,-3.1317112,829,
CBEO057-2,51.535467395,-3.131645989,830,
CBEO057-2,51.535440895,-3.131561489,831,
CBEO057-2,51.535396395,-3.131419689,832,
CBEO057-2,51.535369995,-3.131335389,833,
CBEO057-2,51.535256795,-3.131058589,834,
CBEO057-2,51.535194795,-3.130845689,835,
CBEO057-2,51.535166295,-3.130676289,836,
CBEO057-2,51.535176795,-3.130611589,837,
CBEO057-2,51.535174195,-3.130519489,838,
CBEO057-2,51.535164395,-3.130471189,839,
CBEO057-2,51.535116295,-3.130370089,840,
CBEO057-2,51.535075495,-3.130331489,841,
CBEO057-2,51.535047495,-3.130317589,842,
CBEO057-2,51.534855495,-3.130173089,843,
CBEO057-2,51.534703195,-3.130065589,844,
CBEO057-2,51.534498495,-3.129727289,845,
CBEO057-2,51.534478495,-3.129605389,846,
CBEO057-2,51.534452195,-3.129555789,847,
CBEO057-2,51.534364995,-3.129363089,848,
CBEO057-2,51.534346495,-3.129322389,849,
CBEO057-2,51.534180195,-3.128955089,850,
CBEO058-2,51.477277199,-3.177143431,0,
CBEO058-2,51.477132495,-3.177019989,1,
CBEO058-2,51.476829695,-3.176761589,2,
CBEO058-2,51.476795795,-3.176732389,3,
CBEO058-2,51.476751495,-3.176690789,4,
CBEO058-2,51.476729995,-3.176670989,5,
CBEO058-2,51.476608395,-3.176590589,6,
CBEO058-2,51.476637695,-3.176443789,7,
CBEO058-2,51.476615095,-3.176365289,8,
CBEO058-2,51.476578195,-3.176235189,9,
CBEO058-2,51.476562795,-3.176145489,10,
CBEO058-2,51.476556595,-3.176089989,11,
CBEO058-2,51.476550495,-3.176034589,12,
CBEO058-2,51.476547095,-3.175913789,13,
CBEO058-2,51.476553595,-3.175803189,14,
CBEO058-2,51.476576795,-3.175655189,15,
CBEO058-2,51.476595195,-3.175582689,16,
CBEO058-2,51.476610095,-3.175526889,17,
CBEO058-2,51.476628495,-3.175457889,18,
CBEO058-2,51.476780695,-3.174887789,19,
CBEO058-2,51.476795895,-3.174830689,20,
CBEO058-2,51.476820781,-3.174745017,21,
CBEO058-2,51.476820781,-3.174745017,22,
CBEO058-2,51.476890995,-3.174503289,23,
CBEO058-2,51.476929595,-3.174384789,24,
CBEO058-2,51.476950595,-3.174322289,25,
CBEO058-2,51.476968995,-3.174272789,26,
CBEO058-2,51.477042395,-3.174105389,27,
CBEO058-2,51.477126295,-3.174043589,28,
CBEO058-2,51.477195495,-3.173975589,29,
CBEO058-2,51.477243195,-3.173892989,30,
CBEO058-2,51.477328595,-3.173713389,31,
CBEO058-2,51.477602595,-3.173151789,32,
CBEO058-2,51.477725795,-3.172924689,33,
CBEO058-2,51.477775395,-3.172836589,34,
CBEO058-2,51.477826295,-3.172730689,35,
CBEO058-2,51.478057995,-3.172273189,36,
CBEO058-2,51.478079995,-3.172227089,37,
CBEO058-2,51.478147195,-3.172100589,38,
CBEO058-2,51.478211395,-3.171969289,39,
CBEO058-2,51.478291695,-3.171788389,40,
CBEO058-2,51.478330095,-3.171687289,41,
CBEO058-2,51.478373895,-3.171553489,42,
CBEO058-2,51.478403095,-3.171450789,43,
CBEO058-2,51.478434495,-3.171316789,44,
CBEO058-2,51.478446395,-3.171261789,45,
CBEO058-2,51.478447495,-3.171256589,46,
CBEO058-2,51.478528495,-3.171188189,47,
CBEO058-2,51.478596495,-3.171116689,48,
CBEO058-2,51.478652295,-3.171060589,49,
CBEO058-2,51.478763795,-3.170956589,50,
CBEO058-2,51.478823495,-3.170905789,51,
CBEO058-2,51.478888895,-3.170858489,52,
CBEO058-2,51.478953495,-3.170837889,53,
CBEO058-2,51.479023595,-3.170832489,54,
CBEO058-2,51.479172195,-3.170872789,55,
CBEO058-2,51.479456795,-3.170998689,56,
CBEO058-2,51.479870195,-3.171211889,57,
CBEO058-2,51.480184895,-3.171359589,58,
CBEO058-2,51.480226395,-3.171379089,59,
CBEO058-2,51.480278495,-3.171411989,60,
CBEO058-2,51.480287095,-3.171417489,61,
CBEO058-2,51.480390095,-3.171482689,62,
CBEO058-2,51.480425595,-3.171516189,63,
CBEO058-2,51.480497695,-3.171584489,64,
CBEO058-2,51.480543595,-3.171630789,65,
CBEO058-2,51.480601495,-3.171692589,66,
CBEO058-2,51.480684595,-3.171742689,67,
CBEO058-2,51.480773595,-3.171832189,68,
CBEO058-2,51.481056695,-3.172112989,69,
CBEO058-2,51.48107769,-3.172133867,70,
CBEO058-2,51.48107769,-3.172133867,71,
CBEO058-2,51.481344695,-3.172399389,72,
CBEO058-2,51.481418895,-3.172520289,73,
CBEO058-2,51.481507695,-3.172621489,74,
CBEO058-2,51.481531295,-3.172642489,75,
CBEO058-2,51.481554095,-3.172646289,76,
CBEO058-2,51.481580495,-3.172640389,77,
CBEO058-2,51.481604295,-3.172620189,78,
CBEO058-2,51.481623495,-3.172593189,79,
CBEO058-2,51.481642395,-3.172541789,80,
CBEO058-2,51.481671695,-3.172444789,81,
CBEO058-2,51.481775095,-3.172109089,82,
CBEO058-2,51.481803095,-3.172015289,83,
CBEO058-2,51.481809695,-3.171991689,84,
CBEO058-2,51.481854195,-3.171845789,85,
CBEO058-2,51.481876295,-3.171770089,86,
CBEO058-2,51.481935295,-3.171568389,87,
CBEO058-2,51.482028195,-3.171244689,88,
CBEO058-2,51.482043795,-3.171191789,89,
CBEO058-2,51.482059495,-3.171138789,90,
CBEO058-2,51.482085595,-3.171050889,91,
CBEO058-2,51.482104095,-3.170988589,92,
CBEO058-2,51.482125895,-3.171000789,93,
CBEO058-2,51.482198595,-3.171040989,94,
CBEO058-2,51.482244595,-3.171066789,95,
CBEO058-2,51.482514495,-3.171217489,96,
CBEO058-2,51.482600395,-3.171267789,97,
CBEO058-2,51.482720595,-3.171333089,98,
CBEO058-2,51.482781395,-3.171362689,99,
CBEO058-2,51.482842195,-3.171411289,100,
CBEO058-2,51.482932295,-3.171444089,101,
CBEO058-2,51.482958895,-3.171454489,102,
CBEO058-2,51.482996495,-3.171464989,103,
CBEO058-2,51.483063595,-3.171481189,104,
CBEO058-2,51.483078695,-3.171466589,105,
CBEO058-2,51.483091395,-3.171396989,106,
CBEO058-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,107,
CBEO058-2,51.483260595,-3.171269989,108,
CBEO058-2,51.483218095,-3.171141989,109,
CBEO058-2,51.483197195,-3.171066289,110,
CBEO058-2,51.483176095,-3.170962289,111,
CBEO058-2,51.483161795,-3.170844189,112,
CBEO058-2,51.483150995,-3.170719789,113,
CBEO058-2,51.483144495,-3.170546489,114,
CBEO058-2,51.483140595,-3.170355089,115,
CBEO058-2,51.483145495,-3.170210189,116,
CBEO058-2,51.483159195,-3.170010689,117,
CBEO058-2,51.483175795,-3.169860989,118,
CBEO058-2,51.483196595,-3.169722289,119,
CBEO058-2,51.483228395,-3.169575589,120,
CBEO058-2,51.483257195,-3.169466889,121,
CBEO058-2,51.483282995,-3.169379289,122,
CBEO058-2,51.483329595,-3.169241089,123,
CBEO058-2,51.483393495,-3.169071689,124,
CBEO058-2,51.483486695,-3.168839289,125,
CBEO058-2,51.483649995,-3.168461689,126,
CBEO058-2,51.483669195,-3.168416889,127,
CBEO058-2,51.483687695,-3.168371589,128,
CBEO058-2,51.483760095,-3.168199189,129,
CBEO058-2,51.483804895,-3.168241989,130,
CBEO058-2,51.483893195,-3.168269389,131,
CBEO058-2,51.483921195,-3.168298589,132,
CBEO058-2,51.483953595,-3.168330489,133,
CBEO058-2,51.483977995,-3.168354489,134,
CBEO058-2,51.484216895,-3.168595089,135,
CBEO058-2,51.484305941,-3.168683166,136,
CBEO058-2,51.484305941,-3.168683166,137,
CBEO058-2,51.484465295,-3.168840789,138,
CBEO058-2,51.484637895,-3.169011189,139,
CBEO058-2,51.484729795,-3.169103189,140,
CBEO058-2,51.485306895,-3.169675289,141,
CBEO058-2,51.485715195,-3.170072389,142,
CBEO058-2,51.485754495,-3.170104489,143,
CBEO058-2,51.485791495,-3.170123189,144,
CBEO058-2,51.485822595,-3.170127789,145,
CBEO058-2,51.485840095,-3.170129089,146,
CBEO058-2,51.485888495,-3.170120389,147,
CBEO058-2,51.485938095,-3.170103789,148,
CBEO058-2,51.485971229,-3.1700864,149,
CBEO058-2,51.485971229,-3.1700864,150,
CBEO058-2,51.485980395,-3.170081589,151,
CBEO058-2,51.486019295,-3.170056989,152,
CBEO058-2,51.486047695,-3.170034489,153,
CBEO058-2,51.486154495,-3.169926189,154,
CBEO058-2,51.486192795,-3.169890489,155,
CBEO058-2,51.486250295,-3.169847889,156,
CBEO058-2,51.486346995,-3.169780489,157,
CBEO058-2,51.486448995,-3.169714989,158,
CBEO058-2,51.486557495,-3.169654289,159,
CBEO058-2,51.486661995,-3.169619589,160,
CBEO058-2,51.486753995,-3.169600089,161,
CBEO058-2,51.486916595,-3.169603189,162,
CBEO058-2,51.487046195,-3.169625089,163,
CBEO058-2,51.487117795,-3.169645189,164,
CBEO058-2,51.487189395,-3.169682289,165,
CBEO058-2,51.487255295,-3.169740089,166,
CBEO058-2,51.487339395,-3.169816689,167,
CBEO058-2,51.487485295,-3.169976589,168,
CBEO058-2,51.487906395,-3.170521589,169,
CBEO058-2,51.488094995,-3.170754989,170,
CBEO058-2,51.488655983,-3.171449219,171,
CBEO058-2,51.488655983,-3.171449219,172,
CBEO058-2,51.488727795,-3.171538089,173,
CBEO058-2,51.488771295,-3.171578889,174,
CBEO058-2,51.488807895,-3.171607689,175,
CBEO058-2,51.488843395,-3.171626989,176,
CBEO058-2,51.489004095,-3.171681489,177,
CBEO058-2,51.489258895,-3.171767689,178,
CBEO058-2,51.489294595,-3.171779989,179,
CBEO058-2,51.489324895,-3.171790189,180,
CBEO058-2,51.489357295,-3.171801189,181,
CBEO058-2,51.489407295,-3.171815789,182,
CBEO058-2,51.490005995,-3.172012589,183,
CBEO058-2,51.491266495,-3.172422789,184,
CBEO058-2,51.491499695,-3.172496789,185,
CBEO058-2,51.491898795,-3.172625589,186,
CBEO058-2,51.491980595,-3.172646189,187,
CBEO058-2,51.492038995,-3.172641289,188,
CBEO058-2,51.492088495,-3.172629789,189,
CBEO058-2,51.492132495,-3.172607689,190,
CBEO058-2,51.492195295,-3.172558489,191,
CBEO058-2,51.492247495,-3.172491289,192,
CBEO058-2,51.492284395,-3.172438489,193,
CBEO058-2,51.492295095,-3.172413089,194,
CBEO058-2,51.492301395,-3.172398289,195,
CBEO058-2,51.492348795,-3.172277289,196,
CBEO058-2,51.492391495,-3.172149189,197,
CBEO058-2,51.492458295,-3.171912189,198,
CBEO058-2,51.492464995,-3.171887489,199,
CBEO058-2,51.492475895,-3.171851589,200,
CBEO058-2,51.492526095,-3.171672989,201,
CBEO058-2,51.492583795,-3.171490089,202,
CBEO058-2,51.492592695,-3.171458489,203,
CBEO058-2,51.492597895,-3.171439689,204,
CBEO058-2,51.492748348,-3.17093349,205,
CBEO058-2,51.492748348,-3.17093349,206,
CBEO058-2,51.492783895,-3.170813889,207,
CBEO058-2,51.493047195,-3.169911689,208,
CBEO058-2,51.493278995,-3.169110889,209,
CBEO058-2,51.493282495,-3.169098689,210,
CBEO058-2,51.493300995,-3.169034489,211,
CBEO058-2,51.493321695,-3.168960189,212,
CBEO058-2,51.493326095,-3.168943789,213,
CBEO058-2,51.493513095,-3.168245089,214,
CBEO058-2,51.493626739,-3.167781129,215,
CBEO058-2,51.493626739,-3.167781129,216,
CBEO058-2,51.493686195,-3.167538389,217,
CBEO058-2,51.493847795,-3.166807689,218,
CBEO058-2,51.493954195,-3.166329689,219,
CBEO058-2,51.493960495,-3.166301489,220,
CBEO058-2,51.493971595,-3.166252089,221,
CBEO058-2,51.494001095,-3.166124889,222,
CBEO058-2,51.494026895,-3.166012689,223,
CBEO058-2,51.494098095,-3.166039289,224,
CBEO058-2,51.494141895,-3.166053889,225,
CBEO058-2,51.494182895,-3.166061689,226,
CBEO058-2,51.494253195,-3.166054589,227,
CBEO058-2,51.494317195,-3.166043089,228,
CBEO058-2,51.494432995,-3.165976189,229,
CBEO058-2,51.494664995,-3.165820489,230,
CBEO058-2,51.494898095,-3.165664089,231,
CBEO058-2,51.495338495,-3.165372389,232,
CBEO058-2,51.495852995,-3.165042789,233,
CBEO058-2,51.495901295,-3.165009689,234,
CBEO058-2,51.495921095,-3.164976889,235,
CBEO058-2,51.496146095,-3.164844089,236,
CBEO058-2,51.496177495,-3.164823489,237,
CBEO058-2,51.496325195,-3.164760489,238,
CBEO058-2,51.496412195,-3.164657589,239,
CBEO058-2,51.496434095,-3.164635789,240,
CBEO058-2,51.496455695,-3.164610489,241,
CBEO058-2,51.496525826,-3.164542083,242,
CBEO058-2,51.496525826,-3.164542083,243,
CBEO058-2,51.496634595,-3.164435989,244,
CBEO058-2,51.496739195,-3.164328789,245,
CBEO058-2,51.496899295,-3.164181989,246,
CBEO058-2,51.496993395,-3.164084089,247,
CBEO058-2,51.497146595,-3.163927789,248,
CBEO058-2,51.497300195,-3.163776989,249,
CBEO058-2,51.497410495,-3.163666189,250,
CBEO058-2,51.497787295,-3.163292589,251,
CBEO058-2,51.497924895,-3.163156089,252,
CBEO058-2,51.498277495,-3.162806289,253,
CBEO058-2,51.498829795,-3.162254389,254,
CBEO058-2,51.499022295,-3.162058789,255,
CBEO058-2,51.499116995,-3.161963089,256,
CBEO058-2,51.499143095,-3.161939089,257,
CBEO058-2,51.499566895,-3.161533889,258,
CBEO058-2,51.499582095,-3.161519989,259,
CBEO058-2,51.499646895,-3.161456589,260,
CBEO058-2,51.499710895,-3.161377489,261,
CBEO058-2,51.499802195,-3.161295989,262,
CBEO058-2,51.499849095,-3.161255989,263,
CBEO058-2,51.499862195,-3.161244389,264,
CBEO058-2,51.499879195,-3.161231789,265,
CBEO058-2,51.499973795,-3.161148389,266,
CBEO058-2,51.500007895,-3.161118389,267,
CBEO058-2,51.500011519,-3.161115196,268,
CBEO058-2,51.500011519,-3.161115196,269,
CBEO058-2,51.500236095,-3.160917289,270,
CBEO058-2,51.500310495,-3.160842189,271,
CBEO058-2,51.500651795,-3.160498089,272,
CBEO058-2,51.500696995,-3.160451689,273,
CBEO058-2,51.500786295,-3.160360089,274,
CBEO058-2,51.500841695,-3.160303189,275,
CBEO058-2,51.500884595,-3.160259189,276,
CBEO058-2,51.501248695,-3.159886389,277,
CBEO058-2,51.501325395,-3.159807389,278,
CBEO058-2,51.501337295,-3.159795189,279,
CBEO058-2,51.501451995,-3.159681489,280,
CBEO058-2,51.501491895,-3.159641589,281,
CBEO058-2,51.501580095,-3.159560689,282,
CBEO058-2,51.501613095,-3.159530389,283,
CBEO058-2,51.501627795,-3.159520389,284,
CBEO058-2,51.501675895,-3.159487689,285,
CBEO058-2,51.501708595,-3.159468289,286,
CBEO058-2,51.501789695,-3.159433089,287,
CBEO058-2,51.501890495,-3.159397889,288,
CBEO058-2,51.501949195,-3.159382589,289,
CBEO058-2,51.502154595,-3.159340889,290,
CBEO058-2,51.502244795,-3.159335789,291,
CBEO058-2,51.502321795,-3.159342589,292,
CBEO058-2,51.502430795,-3.159373189,293,
CBEO058-2,51.502488595,-3.159402989,294,
CBEO058-2,51.502526395,-3.159422489,295,
CBEO058-2,51.502614695,-3.159490789,296,
CBEO058-2,51.502638595,-3.159512689,297,
CBEO058-2,51.502735195,-3.159601189,298,
CBEO058-2,51.502815195,-3.159677589,299,
CBEO058-2,51.502857895,-3.159718289,300,
CBEO058-2,51.502977395,-3.159832489,301,
CBEO058-2,51.503135195,-3.159983089,302,
CBEO058-2,51.503167095,-3.160013589,303,
CBEO058-2,51.503242596,-3.160085672,304,
CBEO058-2,51.503242596,-3.160085672,305,
CBEO058-2,51.503401295,-3.160237189,306,
CBEO058-2,51.503498795,-3.160338089,307,
CBEO058-2,51.503537595,-3.160386989,308,
CBEO058-2,51.503609195,-3.160516889,309,
CBEO058-2,51.503651095,-3.160448589,310,
CBEO058-2,51.503686895,-3.160361289,311,
CBEO058-2,51.503708495,-3.160292189,312,
CBEO058-2,51.503734995,-3.160190489,313,
CBEO058-2,51.503780995,-3.160008389,314,
CBEO058-2,51.503766595,-3.159928389,315,
CBEO058-2,51.503785595,-3.159848489,316,
CBEO058-2,51.503853778,-3.159577031,317,
CBEO058-2,51.503853778,-3.159577031,318,
CBEO058-2,51.503876795,-3.159485389,319,
CBEO058-2,51.503912295,-3.159311789,320,
CBEO058-2,51.503930895,-3.159193789,321,
CBEO058-2,51.503949595,-3.159048389,322,
CBEO058-2,51.503961195,-3.158915489,323,
CBEO058-2,51.503969295,-3.158799089,324,
CBEO058-2,51.503974695,-3.158636489,325,
CBEO058-2,51.503977595,-3.158470689,326,
CBEO058-2,51.503978195,-3.158346389,327,
CBEO058-2,51.503977095,-3.158203389,328,
CBEO058-2,51.503972795,-3.158051989,329,
CBEO058-2,51.503950695,-3.157538289,330,
CBEO058-2,51.503952195,-3.157216389,331,
CBEO058-2,51.503959495,-3.156925689,332,
CBEO058-2,51.503972895,-3.156582789,333,
CBEO058-2,51.503989872,-3.156301745,334,
CBEO058-2,51.503989872,-3.156301745,335,
CBEO058-2,51.503994695,-3.156221889,336,
CBEO058-2,51.504019495,-3.155865689,337,
CBEO058-2,51.504052495,-3.155323189,338,
CBEO058-2,51.504055695,-3.155246889,339,
CBEO058-2,51.504059895,-3.155142689,340,
CBEO058-2,51.504066695,-3.154988589,341,
CBEO058-2,51.504080695,-3.154710789,342,
CBEO058-2,51.504092095,-3.154505589,343,
CBEO058-2,51.504094795,-3.154468089,344,
CBEO058-2,51.504105895,-3.154315989,345,
CBEO058-2,51.504118395,-3.154198889,346,
CBEO058-2,51.504134395,-3.154079489,347,
CBEO058-2,51.504165995,-3.153896689,348,
CBEO058-2,51.504193495,-3.153763789,349,
CBEO058-2,51.504207895,-3.153704789,350,
CBEO058-2,51.504238395,-3.153579189,351,
CBEO058-2,51.504270895,-3.153465689,352,
CBEO058-2,51.504315495,-3.153330889,353,
CBEO058-2,51.504348295,-3.153241189,354,
CBEO058-2,51.504384695,-3.153156489,355,
CBEO058-2,51.504427395,-3.153057989,356,
CBEO058-2,51.504505895,-3.152878289,357,
CBEO058-2,51.504617495,-3.152639889,358,
CBEO058-2,51.504907995,-3.151969989,359,
CBEO058-2,51.505222595,-3.151253589,360,
CBEO058-2,51.505461195,-3.150713189,361,
CBEO058-2,51.505726795,-3.150103489,362,
CBEO058-2,51.505877495,-3.149758189,363,
CBEO058-2,51.50589666,-3.149713889,364,
CBEO058-2,51.50589666,-3.149713889,365,
CBEO058-2,51.506001395,-3.149471789,366,
CBEO058-2,51.506076595,-3.149302289,367,
CBEO058-2,51.506120995,-3.149205589,368,
CBEO058-2,51.506187795,-3.149081689,369,
CBEO058-2,51.506252095,-3.148979489,370,
CBEO058-2,51.506309795,-3.148900289,371,
CBEO058-2,51.506353995,-3.148847389,372,
CBEO058-2,51.506411995,-3.148789789,373,
CBEO058-2,51.506472395,-3.148736689,374,
CBEO058-2,51.506561495,-3.148676689,375,
CBEO058-2,51.506644195,-3.148631889,376,
CBEO058-2,51.506707695,-3.148604289,377,
CBEO058-2,51.506806795,-3.148569689,378,
CBEO058-2,51.506899195,-3.148543389,379,
CBEO058-2,51.506987795,-3.148563389,380,
CBEO058-2,51.507017395,-3.148567689,381,
CBEO058-2,51.507050195,-3.148586089,382,
CBEO058-2,51.507088495,-3.148622089,383,
CBEO058-2,51.507129895,-3.148665889,384,
CBEO058-2,51.507180795,-3.148722089,385,
CBEO058-2,51.507208595,-3.148782389,386,
CBEO058-2,51.507224095,-3.148810889,387,
CBEO058-2,51.507311395,-3.148962889,388,
CBEO058-2,51.507354495,-3.149029689,389,
CBEO058-2,51.507391695,-3.149094989,390,
CBEO058-2,51.507420195,-3.149154189,391,
CBEO058-2,51.507440695,-3.149206189,392,
CBEO058-2,51.507461095,-3.149261389,393,
CBEO058-2,51.507481495,-3.149329989,394,
CBEO058-2,51.507496895,-3.149397889,395,
CBEO058-2,51.507507595,-3.149469189,396,
CBEO058-2,51.507515795,-3.149550589,397,
CBEO058-2,51.507523795,-3.149659389,398,
CBEO058-2,51.507522095,-3.149775589,399,
CBEO058-2,51.507511495,-3.149987889,400,
CBEO058-2,51.507491695,-3.150229689,401,
CBEO058-2,51.507472595,-3.150414689,402,
CBEO058-2,51.507433839,-3.150694144,403,
CBEO058-2,51.507433839,-3.150694144,404,
CBEO058-2,51.507378995,-3.151089589,405,
CBEO058-2,51.507288195,-3.151766289,406,
CBEO058-2,51.507340895,-3.151780189,407,
CBEO058-2,51.507358395,-3.151784789,408,
CBEO058-2,51.507447695,-3.151808389,409,
CBEO058-2,51.507601195,-3.151848889,410,
CBEO058-2,51.507871895,-3.151910889,411,
CBEO058-2,51.508101595,-3.151939389,412,
CBEO058-2,51.508320395,-3.151997189,413,
CBEO058-2,51.508532795,-3.152050789,414,
CBEO058-2,51.508668995,-3.152095989,415,
CBEO058-2,51.508817695,-3.152161889,416,
CBEO058-2,51.509043895,-3.152285389,417,
CBEO058-2,51.509144595,-3.152348489,418,
CBEO058-2,51.509197995,-3.152386189,419,
CBEO058-2,51.509519095,-3.152631989,420,
CBEO058-2,51.509699195,-3.152775089,421,
CBEO058-2,51.50978353,-3.152844489,422,
CBEO058-2,51.50978353,-3.152844489,423,
CBEO058-2,51.509887795,-3.152930289,424,
CBEO058-2,51.510002895,-3.153023389,425,
CBEO058-2,51.510128495,-3.153119589,426,
CBEO058-2,51.510319895,-3.153273489,427,
CBEO058-2,51.510426295,-3.153348489,428,
CBEO058-2,51.510515395,-3.153405989,429,
CBEO058-2,51.510610295,-3.153454189,430,
CBEO058-2,51.510688695,-3.153486589,431,
CBEO058-2,51.510697395,-3.153490189,432,
CBEO058-2,51.510820595,-3.153527789,433,
CBEO058-2,51.510931995,-3.153553789,434,
CBEO058-2,51.511035295,-3.153570689,435,
CBEO058-2,51.511148295,-3.153590089,436,
CBEO058-2,51.511368895,-3.153647489,437,
CBEO058-2,51.511765395,-3.153722689,438,
CBEO058-2,51.511830195,-3.153712089,439,
CBEO058-2,51.511929395,-3.153751289,440,
CBEO058-2,51.512037695,-3.153768489,441,
CBEO058-2,51.512168495,-3.153782189,442,
CBEO058-2,51.512299095,-3.153785989,443,
CBEO058-2,51.512392095,-3.153781289,444,
CBEO058-2,51.512494295,-3.153765289,445,
CBEO058-2,51.512598195,-3.153742089,446,
CBEO058-2,51.512723095,-3.153707489,447,
CBEO058-2,51.512804995,-3.153680189,448,
CBEO058-2,51.512908095,-3.153632989,449,
CBEO058-2,51.513085595,-3.153524089,450,
CBEO058-2,51.513212595,-3.153460689,451,
CBEO058-2,51.513486295,-3.153343889,452,
CBEO058-2,51.513610587,-3.153282371,453,
CBEO058-2,51.513610587,-3.153282371,454,
CBEO058-2,51.513992195,-3.153093489,455,
CBEO058-2,51.514344795,-3.152912389,456,
CBEO058-2,51.514459995,-3.152854089,457,
CBEO058-2,51.514548695,-3.152801089,458,
CBEO058-2,51.514570895,-3.152787789,459,
CBEO058-2,51.514664595,-3.152713089,460,
CBEO058-2,51.514776895,-3.152629089,461,
CBEO058-2,51.514900995,-3.152524589,462,
CBEO058-2,51.515232595,-3.152249189,463,
CBEO058-2,51.515416895,-3.152095189,464,
CBEO058-2,51.515569395,-3.151968289,465,
CBEO058-2,51.515574477,-3.151964064,466,
CBEO058-2,51.515574477,-3.151964064,467,
CBEO058-2,51.515658995,-3.151893789,468,
CBEO058-2,51.515816895,-3.151762489,469,
CBEO058-2,51.515947095,-3.151664489,470,
CBEO058-2,51.516058195,-3.151588889,471,
CBEO058-2,51.516150995,-3.151547689,472,
CBEO058-2,51.516186595,-3.151534389,473,
CBEO058-2,51.516221295,-3.151514489,474,
CBEO058-2,51.516351995,-3.151433089,475,
CBEO058-2,51.516365495,-3.151428589,476,
CBEO058-2,51.516447095,-3.151401389,477,
CBEO058-2,51.516523495,-3.151382789,478,
CBEO058-2,51.516583195,-3.151368189,479,
CBEO058-2,51.516665595,-3.151352489,480,
CBEO058-2,51.516797795,-3.151341389,481,
CBEO058-2,51.516814195,-3.151339989,482,
CBEO058-2,51.516816295,-3.151339789,483,
CBEO058-2,51.516935295,-3.151336489,484,
CBEO058-2,51.517056195,-3.151345889,485,
CBEO058-2,51.517152095,-3.151364389,486,
CBEO058-2,51.517229795,-3.151378189,487,
CBEO058-2,51.517433795,-3.151414289,488,
CBEO058-2,51.517617949,-3.151446847,489,
CBEO058-2,51.517617949,-3.151446847,490,
CBEO058-2,51.517741495,-3.151468689,491,
CBEO058-2,51.517900795,-3.151496889,492,
CBEO058-2,51.518045595,-3.151527889,493,
CBEO058-2,51.518112095,-3.151542089,494,
CBEO058-2,51.518173695,-3.151555289,495,
CBEO058-2,51.518450995,-3.151614689,496,
CBEO058-2,51.518514395,-3.151628189,497,
CBEO058-2,51.518650995,-3.151657189,498,
CBEO058-2,51.518646595,-3.151996789,499,
CBEO058-2,51.518645395,-3.152037889,500,
CBEO058-2,51.518654995,-3.152282289,501,
CBEO058-2,51.518684395,-3.152767789,502,
CBEO058-2,51.518698495,-3.153087389,503,
CBEO058-2,51.518710295,-3.153337989,504,
CBEO058-2,51.518722795,-3.153582489,505,
CBEO058-2,51.518725695,-3.153639189,506,
CBEO058-2,51.518727995,-3.153683589,507,
CBEO058-2,51.518832595,-3.153671089,508,
CBEO058-2,51.518928995,-3.153657389,509,
CBEO058-2,51.519037586,-3.153642405,510,
CBEO058-2,51.519037586,-3.153642405,511,
CBEO058-2,51.519433395,-3.153587789,512,
CBEO058-2,51.519607795,-3.153569689,513,
CBEO058-2,51.519741295,-3.153562689,514,
CBEO058-2,51.519880895,-3.153570789,515,
CBEO058-2,51.519996595,-3.153580389,516,
CBEO058-2,51.520138495,-3.153604289,517,
CBEO058-2,51.520245895,-3.153628689,518,
CBEO058-2,51.520442495,-3.153676189,519,
CBEO058-2,51.520509295,-3.153692289,520,
CBEO058-2,51.520522795,-3.153600489,521,
CBEO058-2,51.520548395,-3.153426589,522,
CBEO058-2,51.520556395,-3.153364789,523,
CBEO058-2,51.520578195,-3.153196989,524,
CBEO058-2,51.520597895,-3.153050789,525,
CBEO058-2,51.520614395,-3.152877089,526,
CBEO058-2,51.520622495,-3.152725789,527,
CBEO058-2,51.520621795,-3.152583289,528,
CBEO058-2,51.520605795,-3.152457889,529,
CBEO058-2,51.520600695,-3.152326889,530,
CBEO058-2,51.520594895,-3.152206189,531,
CBEO058-2,51.520608695,-3.152136589,532,
CBEO058-2,51.520595895,-3.151955889,533,
CBEO058-2,51.520566595,-3.151798289,534,
CBEO058-2,51.520561695,-3.151487589,535,
CBEO058-2,51.520560895,-3.151244789,536,
CBEO058-2,51.520561807,-3.151178071,537,
CBEO058-2,51.520561807,-3.151178071,538,
CBEO058-2,51.520562695,-3.151112989,539,
CBEO058-2,51.520566295,-3.150945389,540,
CBEO058-2,51.520576195,-3.150728789,541,
CBEO058-2,51.520593195,-3.150508189,542,
CBEO058-2,51.520617395,-3.150308289,543,
CBEO058-2,51.520642595,-3.150162089,544,
CBEO058-2,51.520669695,-3.150031989,545,
CBEO058-2,51.520709995,-3.149876289,546,
CBEO058-2,51.520750695,-3.149754689,547,
CBEO058-2,51.520800495,-3.149628389,548,
CBEO058-2,51.520861395,-3.149503989,549,
CBEO058-2,51.520896595,-3.149444289,550,
CBEO058-2,51.520971095,-3.149324189,551,
CBEO058-2,51.521002795,-3.149278789,552,
CBEO058-2,51.521100895,-3.149210589,553,
CBEO058-2,51.521487295,-3.148853689,554,
CBEO058-2,51.521579395,-3.148738789,555,
CBEO058-2,51.521816495,-3.148527889,556,
CBEO058-2,51.521957495,-3.148409089,557,
CBEO058-2,51.522051995,-3.148327989,558,
CBEO058-2,51.522157795,-3.148264489,559,
CBEO058-2,51.522245295,-3.148202189,560,
CBEO058-2,51.522214195,-3.148103289,561,
CBEO058-2,51.522134795,-3.147872389,562,
CBEO058-2,51.522055395,-3.147636689,563,
CBEO058-2,51.521967195,-3.147326789,564,
CBEO058-2,51.521907095,-3.147112089,565,
CBEO058-2,51.521846495,-3.146900589,566,
CBEO058-2,51.521770995,-3.146636589,567,
CBEO058-2,51.521707995,-3.146411989,568,
CBEO058-2,51.521694302,-3.146362402,569,
CBEO058-2,51.521694302,-3.146362402,570,
CBEO058-2,51.521652795,-3.146212089,571,
CBEO058-2,51.521597295,-3.145993589,572,
CBEO058-2,51.521564495,-3.145845289,573,
CBEO058-2,51.521550695,-3.145774289,574,
CBEO058-2,51.521539095,-3.145703989,575,
CBEO058-2,51.521533995,-3.145664289,576,
CBEO058-2,51.521515495,-3.145499389,577,
CBEO058-2,51.521485595,-3.145092789,578,
CBEO058-2,51.521471095,-3.144895889,579,
CBEO058-2,51.521464495,-3.144671189,580,
CBEO058-2,51.521462595,-3.144468989,581,
CBEO058-2,51.521464995,-3.144259889,582,
CBEO058-2,51.521469295,-3.144071789,583,
CBEO058-2,51.521476495,-3.143935789,584,
CBEO058-2,51.521494995,-3.143751089,585,
CBEO058-2,51.521513195,-3.143618489,586,
CBEO058-2,51.521539395,-3.143465889,587,
CBEO058-2,51.521569295,-3.143315089,588,
CBEO058-2,51.521669095,-3.142827989,589,
CBEO058-2,51.521698995,-3.142690089,590,
CBEO058-2,51.521733395,-3.142528189,591,
CBEO058-2,51.521779604,-3.142315613,592,
CBEO058-2,51.521779604,-3.142315613,593,
CBEO058-2,51.521837995,-3.142046989,594,
CBEO058-2,51.521929495,-3.141619989,595,
CBEO058-2,51.521958095,-3.141473489,596,
CBEO058-2,51.521982295,-3.141377189,597,
CBEO058-2,51.521988795,-3.141317889,598,
CBEO058-2,51.521991995,-3.141248389,599,
CBEO058-2,51.521990895,-3.140984489,600,
CBEO058-2,51.521991995,-3.140840589,601,
CBEO058-2,51.521995495,-3.140793989,602,
CBEO058-2,51.522010195,-3.140716489,603,
CBEO058-2,51.522027595,-3.140654889,604,
CBEO058-2,51.522052595,-3.140589389,605,
CBEO058-2,51.522094295,-3.140565989,606,
CBEO058-2,51.522140695,-3.140535589,607,
CBEO058-2,51.522234195,-3.140498589,608,
CBEO058-2,51.522290795,-3.140496889,609,
CBEO058-2,51.522336695,-3.140504889,610,
CBEO058-2,51.522372195,-3.140518689,611,
CBEO058-2,51.522407695,-3.140537889,612,
CBEO058-2,51.522451595,-3.140574689,613,
CBEO058-2,51.522506095,-3.140617189,614,
CBEO058-2,51.522553695,-3.140642389,615,
CBEO058-2,51.522610595,-3.140659289,616,
CBEO058-2,51.522660095,-3.140664189,617,
CBEO058-2,51.522715995,-3.140659789,618,
CBEO058-2,51.522769495,-3.140648389,619,
CBEO058-2,51.522841495,-3.140618389,620,
CBEO058-2,51.522871395,-3.140558489,621,
CBEO058-2,51.522930495,-3.140520289,622,
CBEO058-2,51.523000395,-3.140440389,623,
CBEO058-2,51.523023602,-3.140412359,624,
CBEO058-2,51.523023602,-3.140412359,625,
CBEO058-2,51.523025895,-3.140409589,626,
CBEO058-2,51.523070795,-3.140326589,627,
CBEO058-2,51.523112495,-3.140239389,628,
CBEO058-2,51.523190595,-3.140046489,629,
CBEO058-2,51.523300495,-3.139741089,630,
CBEO058-2,51.523314595,-3.139701989,631,
CBEO058-2,51.523330195,-3.139657689,632,
CBEO058-2,51.523390295,-3.139486389,633,
CBEO058-2,51.523502095,-3.139157389,634,
CBEO058-2,51.523623795,-3.138838289,635,
CBEO058-2,51.523710095,-3.138666189,636,
CBEO058-2,51.523729295,-3.138631989,637,
CBEO058-2,51.523765095,-3.138567989,638,
CBEO058-2,51.523833795,-3.138448689,639,
CBEO058-2,51.523896395,-3.138345689,640,
CBEO058-2,51.524093095,-3.138072289,641,
CBEO058-2,51.524261095,-3.137884989,642,
CBEO058-2,51.524427995,-3.137715689,643,
CBEO058-2,51.524795595,-3.137340089,644,
CBEO058-2,51.524899895,-3.137236089,645,
CBEO058-2,51.525084195,-3.137047389,646,
CBEO058-2,51.525092398,-3.137039345,647,
CBEO058-2,51.525092398,-3.137039345,648,
CBEO058-2,51.525203395,-3.136930489,649,
CBEO058-2,51.525482495,-3.136692389,650,
CBEO058-2,51.525512195,-3.136663589,651,
CBEO058-2,51.525820895,-3.136481989,652,
CBEO058-2,51.525900195,-3.136439389,653,
CBEO058-2,51.526017595,-3.136384989,654,
CBEO058-2,51.526150695,-3.136332389,655,
CBEO058-2,51.526261495,-3.136290389,656,
CBEO058-2,51.526368795,-3.136260889,657,
CBEO058-2,51.526548095,-3.136228689,658,
CBEO058-2,51.526673795,-3.136209089,659,
CBEO058-2,51.526737195,-3.136197289,660,
CBEO058-2,51.526828095,-3.136187589,661,
CBEO058-2,51.526938195,-3.136182689,662,
CBEO058-2,51.527107295,-3.136188289,663,
CBEO058-2,51.527286195,-3.136216089,664,
CBEO058-2,51.527533895,-3.136270889,665,
CBEO058-2,51.527581395,-3.136284789,666,
CBEO058-2,51.527643295,-3.136301389,667,
CBEO058-2,51.527730795,-3.136332289,668,
CBEO058-2,51.527830195,-3.136371589,669,
CBEO058-2,51.527944,-3.13642606,670,
CBEO058-2,51.527944,-3.13642606,671,
CBEO058-2,51.527947195,-3.136427589,672,
CBEO058-2,51.528071795,-3.136492089,673,
CBEO058-2,51.528174195,-3.136549589,674,
CBEO058-2,51.528318495,-3.136643389,675,
CBEO058-2,51.528385995,-3.136690189,676,
CBEO058-2,51.528587095,-3.136841289,677,
CBEO058-2,51.528616695,-3.136865689,678,
CBEO058-2,51.528646195,-3.136889389,679,
CBEO058-2,51.528700495,-3.136934289,680,
CBEO058-2,51.528758595,-3.136991489,681,
CBEO058-2,51.528803495,-3.137039689,682,
CBEO058-2,51.528895395,-3.137162689,683,
CBEO058-2,51.528970395,-3.137263589,684,
CBEO058-2,51.528982495,-3.137325989,685,
CBEO058-2,51.528982495,-3.137325989,686,
CBEO058-2,51.528982495,-3.137325989,687,
CBEO058-2,51.529002095,-3.137352489,688,
CBEO058-2,51.529100295,-3.137484789,689,
CBEO058-2,51.529121895,-3.137526989,690,
CBEO058-2,51.529134395,-3.137551289,691,
CBEO058-2,51.529159595,-3.137634089,692,
CBEO058-2,51.529206695,-3.137689189,693,
CBEO058-2,51.529212095,-3.137750289,694,
CBEO058-2,51.529253895,-3.137772189,695,
CBEO058-2,51.529292795,-3.137839789,696,
CBEO058-2,51.529320395,-3.137859189,697,
CBEO058-2,51.529343395,-3.137875389,698,
CBEO058-2,51.529381895,-3.137920089,699,
CBEO058-2,51.529502095,-3.138101989,700,
CBEO058-2,51.529578395,-3.138169489,701,
CBEO058-2,51.529672795,-3.138333189,702,
CBEO058-2,51.529768595,-3.138515689,703,
CBEO058-2,51.529792395,-3.138566389,704,
CBEO058-2,51.529817795,-3.138619389,705,
CBEO058-2,51.529978895,-3.138960689,706,
CBEO058-2,51.529988595,-3.139062189,707,
CBEO058-2,51.530065695,-3.139276189,708,
CBEO058-2,51.530157695,-3.139523989,709,
CBEO058-2,51.530314895,-3.139967689,710,
CBEO058-2,51.530334895,-3.140023989,711,
CBEO058-2,51.530385795,-3.140041389,712,
CBEO058-2,51.530408995,-3.140128089,713,
CBEO058-2,51.530479595,-3.140137389,714,
CBEO058-2,51.530504095,-3.140194489,715,
CBEO058-2,51.530540995,-3.140199489,716,
CBEO058-2,51.530598995,-3.140207389,717,
CBEO058-2,51.530620695,-3.140170889,718,
CBEO058-2,51.530755595,-3.140204889,719,
CBEO058-2,51.530815695,-3.140220889,720,
CBEO058-2,51.530960395,-3.140262289,721,
CBEO058-2,51.531064095,-3.140300289,722,
CBEO058-2,51.531171495,-3.140378289,723,
CBEO058-2,51.531405695,-3.140581089,724,
CBEO058-2,51.531548395,-3.140697689,725,
CBEO058-2,51.531791695,-3.140862689,726,
CBEO058-2,51.531924395,-3.140960989,727,
CBEO058-2,51.532138395,-3.141093689,728,
CBEO058-2,51.532293195,-3.141173389,729,
CBEO058-2,51.532311466,-3.141180381,730,
CBEO058-2,51.532311466,-3.141180381,731,
CBEO058-2,51.532470095,-3.141241089,732,
CBEO058-2,51.532692095,-3.141289989,733,
CBEO058-2,51.532843295,-3.141281689,734,
CBEO058-2,51.533068395,-3.141277889,735,
CBEO058-2,51.533259895,-3.141234289,736,
CBEO058-2,51.533402295,-3.141482189,737,
CBEO058-2,51.533448095,-3.141532789,738,
CBEO058-2,51.533508395,-3.141588089,739,
CBEO058-2,51.533608395,-3.141676189,740,
CBEO058-2,51.533709395,-3.141772389,741,
CBEO058-2,51.533818895,-3.141892889,742,
CBEO058-2,51.533938495,-3.142036289,743,
CBEO058-2,51.533943574,-3.142043242,744,
CBEO058-2,51.533943574,-3.142043242,745,
CBEO058-2,51.534075595,-3.142223989,746,
CBEO058-2,51.534177395,-3.142377589,747,
CBEO058-2,51.534249095,-3.142500489,748,
CBEO058-2,51.534351495,-3.142681389,749,
CBEO058-2,51.534446495,-3.142919789,750,
CBEO058-2,51.534418195,-3.142943889,751,
CBEO058-2,51.534396795,-3.142982289,752,
CBEO058-2,51.534385195,-3.143030289,753,
CBEO058-2,51.534384695,-3.143081789,754,
CBEO058-2,51.534389895,-3.143105689,755,
CBEO058-2,51.534395295,-3.143130289,756,
CBEO058-2,51.534417595,-3.143172089,757,
CBEO058-2,51.534447895,-3.143197589,758,
CBEO058-2,51.534481995,-3.143203089,759,
CBEO058-2,51.534514795,-3.143187889,760,
CBEO058-2,51.534500895,-3.143278789,761,
CBEO058-2,51.534519895,-3.143381589,762,
CBEO058-2,51.534561395,-3.143501089,763,
CBEO058-2,51.534648595,-3.143699789,764,
CBEO058-2,51.534749695,-3.143899789,765,
CBEO058-2,51.534855895,-3.144083089,766,
CBEO058-2,51.534991395,-3.144273389,767,
CBEO058-2,51.535027389,-3.14431474,768,
CBEO058-2,51.535027389,-3.14431474,769,
CBEO058-2,51.535141895,-3.144446289,770,
CBEO058-2,51.535360495,-3.144645389,771,
CBEO058-2,51.535476795,-3.144686089,772,
CBEO058-2,51.535454695,-3.144749589,773,
CBEO058-2,51.535447395,-3.144821389,774,
CBEO058-2,51.535453595,-3.144882789,775,
CBEO058-2,51.535490095,-3.144973889,776,
CBEO058-2,51.535545195,-3.145021689,777,
CBEO058-2,51.535590295,-3.145027389,778,
CBEO058-2,51.535636195,-3.145006189,779,
CBEO058-2,51.535672495,-3.144962789,780,
CBEO058-2,51.535693795,-3.144914389,781,
CBEO058-2,51.535707095,-3.144844889,782,
CBEO058-2,51.535700995,-3.144750189,783,
CBEO058-2,51.535678895,-3.144686589,784,
CBEO058-2,51.535645295,-3.144639389,785,
CBEO058-2,51.535703995,-3.144343489,786,
CBEO058-2,51.535774395,-3.143978589,787,
CBEO058-2,51.535825795,-3.143706789,788,
CBEO058-2,51.535889095,-3.143389089,789,
CBEO058-2,51.535926395,-3.143199189,790,
CBEO058-2,51.535957395,-3.143065389,791,
CBEO058-2,51.535996395,-3.142915789,792,
CBEO058-2,51.536024695,-3.142812789,793,
CBEO058-2,51.536077895,-3.142640189,794,
CBEO058-2,51.536120371,-3.142502978,795,
CBEO058-2,51.536120371,-3.142502978,796,
CBEO058-2,51.536156895,-3.142384989,797,
CBEO058-2,51.536215195,-3.142201989,798,
CBEO058-2,51.536287595,-3.141973289,799,
CBEO058-2,51.536317095,-3.141865489,800,
CBEO058-2,51.536347095,-3.141738689,801,
CBEO058-2,51.536364095,-3.141649289,802,
CBEO058-2,51.536381295,-3.141539889,803,
CBEO058-2,51.536395395,-3.141437689,804,
CBEO058-2,51.536408295,-3.141316389,805,
CBEO058-2,51.536421195,-3.141187489,806,
CBEO058-2,51.536431595,-3.141073389,807,
CBEO058-2,51.536455095,-3.141027389,808,
CBEO058-2,51.536466995,-3.140970189,809,
CBEO058-2,51.536506195,-3.140813689,810,
CBEO058-2,51.536523895,-3.140788989,811,
CBEO058-2,51.536535995,-3.140756589,812,
CBEO058-2,51.536541295,-3.140719789,813,
CBEO058-2,51.536541495,-3.140685089,814,
CBEO058-2,51.536529895,-3.140647389,815,
CBEO058-2,51.536517195,-3.140624189,816,
CBEO058-2,51.536509195,-3.140510089,817,
CBEO058-2,51.536495095,-3.140392889,818,
CBEO058-2,51.536477395,-3.140331689,819,
CBEO058-2,51.536478895,-3.140291589,820,
CBEO058-2,51.536478795,-3.140208889,821,
CBEO058-2,51.536474295,-3.140072189,822,
CBEO058-2,51.536465195,-3.139921489,823,
CBEO058-2,51.536444195,-3.139703689,824,
CBEO058-2,51.536423895,-3.139544289,825,
CBEO058-2,51.536416891,-3.139501872,826,
CBEO058-2,51.536416891,-3.139501872,827,
CBEO058-2,51.536391695,-3.139349289,828,
CBEO058-2,51.536369195,-3.139241689,829,
CBEO058-2,51.536336795,-3.139094689,830,
CBEO058-2,51.536289595,-3.138916689,831,
CBEO058-2,51.536251595,-3.138785789,832,
CBEO058-2,51.536216795,-3.138675589,833,
CBEO058-2,51.536154395,-3.138501889,834,
CBEO058-2,51.536099195,-3.138371789,835,
CBEO058-2,51.535996495,-3.138157889,836,
CBEO058-2,51.535812295,-3.137776589,837,
CBEO058-2,51.535753795,-3.137504389,838,
CBEO058-2,51.535744995,-3.137438189,839,
CBEO058-2,51.535734595,-3.137339889,840,
CBEO058-2,51.535727895,-3.137248189,841,
CBEO058-2,51.535727795,-3.137147389,842,
CBEO058-2,51.535734295,-3.137008889,843,
CBEO058-2,51.535743995,-3.136906289,844,
CBEO058-2,51.535772895,-3.136745389,845,
CBEO058-2,51.535803195,-3.136630389,846,
CBEO058-2,51.535835195,-3.136524489,847,
CBEO058-2,51.535879695,-3.136415289,848,
CBEO058-2,51.535938095,-3.136300389,849,
CBEO058-2,51.536012995,-3.136172289,850,
CBEO058-2,51.536035895,-3.136133589,851,
CBEO058-2,51.535975795,-3.136038189,852,
CBEO058-2,51.535914995,-3.135915789,853,
CBEO058-2,51.535883595,-3.135836089,854,
CBEO058-2,51.535868495,-3.135787989,855,
CBEO058-2,51.535779295,-3.135408489,856,
CBEO058-2,51.535617595,-3.134720089,857,
CBEO058-2,51.535535795,-3.134452689,858,
CBEO058-2,51.535432938,-3.134187967,859,
CBEO058-2,51.535432938,-3.134187967,860,
CBEO058-2,51.535402095,-3.134108589,861,
CBEO058-2,51.535304295,-3.133754389,862,
CBEO058-2,51.535477195,-3.133614089,863,
CBEO058-2,51.535751195,-3.133417689,864,
CBEO058-2,51.535656695,-3.132973489,865,
CBEO058-2,51.535608095,-3.132573189,866,
CBEO058-2,51.535557895,-3.132085989,867,
CBEO058-2,51.535480808,-3.1317112,868,
CBEO058-2,51.535480808,-3.1317112,869,
CBEO058-2,51.535467395,-3.131645989,870,
CBEO058-2,51.535440895,-3.131561489,871,
CBEO058-2,51.535396395,-3.131419689,872,
CBEO058-2,51.535369995,-3.131335389,873,
CBEO058-2,51.535256795,-3.131058589,874,
CBEO058-2,51.535194795,-3.130845689,875,
CBEO058-2,51.535166295,-3.130676289,876,
CBEO058-2,51.535176795,-3.130611589,877,
CBEO058-2,51.535174195,-3.130519489,878,
CBEO058-2,51.535164395,-3.130471189,879,
CBEO058-2,51.535116295,-3.130370089,880,
CBEO058-2,51.535075495,-3.130331489,881,
CBEO058-2,51.535047495,-3.130317589,882,
CBEO058-2,51.534855495,-3.130173089,883,
CBEO058-2,51.534703195,-3.130065589,884,
CBEO058-2,51.534498495,-3.129727289,885,
CBEO058-2,51.534478495,-3.129605389,886,
CBEO058-2,51.534452195,-3.129555789,887,
CBEO058-2,51.534364995,-3.129363089,888,
CBEO058-2,51.534346495,-3.129322389,889,
CBEO058-2,51.534180195,-3.128955089,890,
CBEO057-2-1,51.477277199,-3.177143431,0,
CBEO057-2-1,51.477132495,-3.177019989,1,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476829695,-3.176761589,2,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476795795,-3.176732389,3,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476751495,-3.176690789,4,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476729995,-3.176670989,5,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,6,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476637695,-3.176443789,7,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476615095,-3.176365289,8,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476578195,-3.176235189,9,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476562795,-3.176145489,10,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476556595,-3.176089989,11,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476550495,-3.176034589,12,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476547095,-3.175913789,13,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476553595,-3.175803189,14,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476576795,-3.175655189,15,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476595195,-3.175582689,16,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476610095,-3.175526889,17,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476628495,-3.175457889,18,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476780695,-3.174887789,19,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476795895,-3.174830689,20,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476820781,-3.174745017,21,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476820781,-3.174745017,22,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476890995,-3.174503289,23,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476929595,-3.174384789,24,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476950595,-3.174322289,25,
CBEO057-2-1,51.476968995,-3.174272789,26,
CBEO057-2-1,51.477042395,-3.174105389,27,
CBEO057-2-1,51.477126295,-3.174043589,28,
CBEO057-2-1,51.477195495,-3.173975589,29,
CBEO057-2-1,51.477243195,-3.173892989,30,
CBEO057-2-1,51.477328595,-3.173713389,31,
CBEO057-2-1,51.477602595,-3.173151789,32,
CBEO057-2-1,51.477725795,-3.172924689,33,
CBEO057-2-1,51.477775395,-3.172836589,34,
CBEO057-2-1,51.477826295,-3.172730689,35,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478057995,-3.172273189,36,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478079995,-3.172227089,37,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478147195,-3.172100589,38,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478211395,-3.171969289,39,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478291695,-3.171788389,40,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478330095,-3.171687289,41,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478373895,-3.171553489,42,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478403095,-3.171450789,43,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478434495,-3.171316789,44,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478446395,-3.171261789,45,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478447495,-3.171256589,46,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478528495,-3.171188189,47,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478596495,-3.171116689,48,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478652295,-3.171060589,49,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478763795,-3.170956589,50,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478823495,-3.170905789,51,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478888895,-3.170858489,52,
CBEO057-2-1,51.478953495,-3.170837889,53,
CBEO057-2-1,51.479023595,-3.170832489,54,
CBEO057-2-1,51.479172195,-3.170872789,55,
CBEO057-2-1,51.479456795,-3.170998689,56,
CBEO057-2-1,51.479870195,-3.171211889,57,
CBEO057-2-1,51.480184895,-3.171359589,58,
CBEO057-2-1,51.480226395,-3.171379089,59,
CBEO057-2-1,51.480278495,-3.171411989,60,
CBEO057-2-1,51.480287095,-3.171417489,61,
CBEO057-2-1,51.480390095,-3.171482689,62,
CBEO057-2-1,51.480425595,-3.171516189,63,
CBEO057-2-1,51.480497695,-3.171584489,64,
CBEO057-2-1,51.480543595,-3.171630789,65,
CBEO057-2-1,51.480601495,-3.171692589,66,
CBEO057-2-1,51.480684595,-3.171742689,67,
CBEO057-2-1,51.480773595,-3.171832189,68,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,69,
CBEO057-2-1,51.48107769,-3.172133867,70,
CBEO057-2-1,51.48107769,-3.172133867,71,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,72,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,73,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,74,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,75,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,76,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,77,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,78,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,79,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,80,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,81,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,82,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,83,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,84,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,85,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,86,
CBEO057-2-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,87,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,88,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,89,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,90,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,91,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,92,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,93,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,94,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,95,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,96,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,97,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,98,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,99,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,100,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,101,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,102,
CBEO057-2-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,103,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,104,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,105,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,106,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,107,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,108,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,109,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,110,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,111,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,112,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,113,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,114,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,115,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,116,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,117,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,118,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,119,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,120,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,121,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,122,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,123,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,124,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,125,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,126,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,127,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,128,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,129,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483804895,-3.168241989,130,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483893195,-3.168269389,131,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483921195,-3.168298589,132,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483953595,-3.168330489,133,
CBEO057-2-1,51.483977995,-3.168354489,134,
CBEO057-2-1,51.484216895,-3.168595089,135,
CBEO057-2-1,51.484305941,-3.168683166,136,
CBEO057-2-1,51.484305941,-3.168683166,137,
CBEO057-2-1,51.484465295,-3.168840789,138,
CBEO057-2-1,51.484637895,-3.169011189,139,
CBEO057-2-1,51.484729795,-3.169103189,140,
CBEO057-2-1,51.485306895,-3.169675289,141,
CBEO057-2-1,51.485715195,-3.170072389,142,
CBEO057-2-1,51.485754495,-3.170104489,143,
CBEO057-2-1,51.485791495,-3.170123189,144,
CBEO057-2-1,51.485822595,-3.170127789,145,
CBEO057-2-1,51.485840095,-3.170129089,146,
CBEO057-2-1,51.485888495,-3.170120389,147,
CBEO057-2-1,51.485938095,-3.170103789,148,
CBEO057-2-1,51.485971229,-3.1700864,149,
CBEO057-2-1,51.485971229,-3.1700864,150,
CBEO057-2-1,51.485980395,-3.170081589,151,
CBEO057-2-1,51.486019295,-3.170056989,152,
CBEO057-2-1,51.486047695,-3.170034489,153,
CBEO057-2-1,51.486154495,-3.169926189,154,
CBEO057-2-1,51.486192795,-3.169890489,155,
CBEO057-2-1,51.486250295,-3.169847889,156,
CBEO057-2-1,51.486346995,-3.169780489,157,
CBEO057-2-1,51.486448995,-3.169714989,158,
CBEO057-2-1,51.486557495,-3.169654289,159,
CBEO057-2-1,51.486661995,-3.169619589,160,
CBEO057-2-1,51.486753995,-3.169600089,161,
CBEO057-2-1,51.486916595,-3.169603189,162,
CBEO057-2-1,51.487046195,-3.169625089,163,
CBEO057-2-1,51.487117795,-3.169645189,164,
CBEO057-2-1,51.487189395,-3.169682289,165,
CBEO057-2-1,51.487255295,-3.169740089,166,
CBEO057-2-1,51.487339395,-3.169816689,167,
CBEO057-2-1,51.487485295,-3.169976589,168,
CBEO057-2-1,51.487906395,-3.170521589,169,
CBEO057-2-1,51.488094995,-3.170754989,170,
CBEO057-2-1,51.488655983,-3.171449219,171,
CBEO057-2-1,51.488655983,-3.171449219,172,
CBEO057-2-1,51.488727795,-3.171538089,173,
CBEO057-2-1,51.488771295,-3.171578889,174,
CBEO057-2-1,51.488807895,-3.171607689,175,
CBEO057-2-1,51.488843395,-3.171626989,176,
CBEO057-2-1,51.489004095,-3.171681489,177,
CBEO057-2-1,51.489258895,-3.171767689,178,
CBEO057-2-1,51.489294595,-3.171779989,179,
CBEO057-2-1,51.489324895,-3.171790189,180,
CBEO057-2-1,51.489357295,-3.171801189,181,
CBEO057-2-1,51.489407295,-3.171815789,182,
CBEO057-2-1,51.490005995,-3.172012589,183,
CBEO057-2-1,51.491266495,-3.172422789,184,
CBEO057-2-1,51.491499695,-3.172496789,185,
CBEO057-2-1,51.491898795,-3.172625589,186,
CBEO057-2-1,51.491980595,-3.172646189,187,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492038995,-3.172641289,188,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492088495,-3.172629789,189,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492132495,-3.172607689,190,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492195295,-3.172558489,191,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492247495,-3.172491289,192,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492284395,-3.172438489,193,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492295095,-3.172413089,194,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492301395,-3.172398289,195,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492348795,-3.172277289,196,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492391495,-3.172149189,197,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492458295,-3.171912189,198,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492464995,-3.171887489,199,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492475895,-3.171851589,200,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,201,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492583795,-3.171490089,202,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492592695,-3.171458489,203,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492597895,-3.171439689,204,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492748348,-3.17093349,205,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492748348,-3.17093349,206,
CBEO057-2-1,51.492783895,-3.170813889,207,
CBEO057-2-1,51.493047195,-3.169911689,208,
CBEO057-2-1,51.493278995,-3.169110889,209,
CBEO057-2-1,51.493282495,-3.169098689,210,
CBEO057-2-1,51.493300995,-3.169034489,211,
CBEO057-2-1,51.493321695,-3.168960189,212,
CBEO057-2-1,51.493326095,-3.168943789,213,
CBEO057-2-1,51.493513095,-3.168245089,214,
CBEO057-2-1,51.493626739,-3.167781129,215,
CBEO057-2-1,51.493626739,-3.167781129,216,
CBEO057-2-1,51.493686195,-3.167538389,217,
CBEO057-2-1,51.493847795,-3.166807689,218,
CBEO057-2-1,51.493954195,-3.166329689,219,
CBEO057-2-1,51.493960495,-3.166301489,220,
CBEO057-2-1,51.493971595,-3.166252089,221,
CBEO057-2-1,51.494001095,-3.166124889,222,
CBEO057-2-1,51.494026895,-3.166012689,223,
CBEO057-2-1,51.494098095,-3.166039289,224,
CBEO057-2-1,51.494141895,-3.166053889,225,
CBEO057-2-1,51.494182895,-3.166061689,226,
CBEO057-2-1,51.494253195,-3.166054589,227,
CBEO057-2-1,51.494317195,-3.166043089,228,
CBEO057-2-1,51.494432995,-3.165976189,229,
CBEO057-2-1,51.494664995,-3.165820489,230,
CBEO057-2-1,51.494898095,-3.165664089,231,
CBEO057-2-1,51.495338495,-3.165372389,232,
CBEO057-2-1,51.495852995,-3.165042789,233,
CBEO057-2-1,51.495901295,-3.165009689,234,
CBEO057-2-1,51.495921095,-3.164976889,235,
CBEO057-2-1,51.496146095,-3.164844089,236,
CBEO057-2-1,51.496177495,-3.164823489,237,
CBEO057-2-1,51.496325195,-3.164760489,238,
CBEO057-2-1,51.496412195,-3.164657589,239,
CBEO057-2-1,51.496434095,-3.164635789,240,
CBEO057-2-1,51.496455695,-3.164610489,241,
CBEO057-2-1,51.496525826,-3.164542083,242,
CBEO057-2-1,51.496525826,-3.164542083,243,
CBEO057-2-1,51.496634595,-3.164435989,244,
CBEO057-2-1,51.496739195,-3.164328789,245,
CBEO057-2-1,51.496899295,-3.164181989,246,
CBEO057-2-1,51.496993395,-3.164084089,247,
CBEO057-2-1,51.497146595,-3.163927789,248,
CBEO057-2-1,51.497300195,-3.163776989,249,
CBEO057-2-1,51.497410495,-3.163666189,250,
CBEO057-2-1,51.497787295,-3.163292589,251,
CBEO057-2-1,51.497924895,-3.163156089,252,
CBEO057-2-1,51.498277495,-3.162806289,253,
CBEO057-2-1,51.498829795,-3.162254389,254,
CBEO057-2-1,51.499022295,-3.162058789,255,
CBEO057-2-1,51.499116995,-3.161963089,256,
CBEO057-2-1,51.499143095,-3.161939089,257,
CBEO057-2-1,51.499566895,-3.161533889,258,
CBEO057-2-1,51.499582095,-3.161519989,259,
CBEO057-2-1,51.499646895,-3.161456589,260,
CBEO057-2-1,51.499710895,-3.161377489,261,
CBEO057-2-1,51.499802195,-3.161295989,262,
CBEO057-2-1,51.499849095,-3.161255989,263,
CBEO057-2-1,51.499862195,-3.161244389,264,
CBEO057-2-1,51.499879195,-3.161231789,265,
CBEO057-2-1,51.499973795,-3.161148389,266,
CBEO057-2-1,51.500007895,-3.161118389,267,
CBEO057-2-1,51.500011519,-3.161115196,268,
CBEO057-2-1,51.500011519,-3.161115196,269,
CBEO057-2-1,51.500236095,-3.160917289,270,
CBEO057-2-1,51.500310495,-3.160842189,271,
CBEO057-2-1,51.500651795,-3.160498089,272,
CBEO057-2-1,51.500696995,-3.160451689,273,
CBEO057-2-1,51.500786295,-3.160360089,274,
CBEO057-2-1,51.500841695,-3.160303189,275,
CBEO057-2-1,51.500884595,-3.160259189,276,
CBEO057-2-1,51.501248695,-3.159886389,277,
CBEO057-2-1,51.501325395,-3.159807389,278,
CBEO057-2-1,51.501337295,-3.159795189,279,
CBEO057-2-1,51.501451995,-3.159681489,280,
CBEO057-2-1,51.501491895,-3.159641589,281,
CBEO057-2-1,51.501580095,-3.159560689,282,
CBEO057-2-1,51.501613095,-3.159530389,283,
CBEO057-2-1,51.501627795,-3.159520389,284,
CBEO057-2-1,51.501675895,-3.159487689,285,
CBEO057-2-1,51.501708595,-3.159468289,286,
CBEO057-2-1,51.501789695,-3.159433089,287,
CBEO057-2-1,51.501890495,-3.159397889,288,
CBEO057-2-1,51.501949195,-3.159382589,289,
CBEO057-2-1,51.502154595,-3.159340889,290,
CBEO057-2-1,51.502244795,-3.159335789,291,
CBEO057-2-1,51.502321795,-3.159342589,292,
CBEO057-2-1,51.502430795,-3.159373189,293,
CBEO057-2-1,51.502488595,-3.159402989,294,
CBEO057-2-1,51.502526395,-3.159422489,295,
CBEO057-2-1,51.502614695,-3.159490789,296,
CBEO057-2-1,51.502638595,-3.159512689,297,
CBEO057-2-1,51.502735195,-3.159601189,298,
CBEO057-2-1,51.502815195,-3.159677589,299,
CBEO057-2-1,51.502857895,-3.159718289,300,
CBEO057-2-1,51.502977395,-3.159832489,301,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503135195,-3.159983089,302,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503167095,-3.160013589,303,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503242596,-3.160085672,304,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503242596,-3.160085672,305,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503401295,-3.160237189,306,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503498795,-3.160338089,307,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503537595,-3.160386989,308,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503609195,-3.160516889,309,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503651095,-3.160448589,310,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503686895,-3.160361289,311,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503708495,-3.160292189,312,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503734995,-3.160190489,313,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503780995,-3.160008389,314,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503766595,-3.159928389,315,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503785595,-3.159848489,316,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503853778,-3.159577031,317,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503853778,-3.159577031,318,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503876795,-3.159485389,319,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503912295,-3.159311789,320,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503930895,-3.159193789,321,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503949595,-3.159048389,322,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503961195,-3.158915489,323,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503969295,-3.158799089,324,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503974695,-3.158636489,325,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503977595,-3.158470689,326,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503978195,-3.158346389,327,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503977095,-3.158203389,328,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503972795,-3.158051989,329,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503950695,-3.157538289,330,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503952195,-3.157216389,331,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503959495,-3.156925689,332,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503972895,-3.156582789,333,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503989872,-3.156301745,334,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503989872,-3.156301745,335,
CBEO057-2-1,51.503994695,-3.156221889,336,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504019495,-3.155865689,337,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504052495,-3.155323189,338,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504055695,-3.155246889,339,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504059895,-3.155142689,340,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504066695,-3.154988589,341,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504080695,-3.154710789,342,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504092095,-3.154505589,343,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504094795,-3.154468089,344,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504105895,-3.154315989,345,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504118395,-3.154198889,346,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504134395,-3.154079489,347,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504165995,-3.153896689,348,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504193495,-3.153763789,349,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504207895,-3.153704789,350,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504238395,-3.153579189,351,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504270895,-3.153465689,352,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504315495,-3.153330889,353,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504348295,-3.153241189,354,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504384695,-3.153156489,355,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504427395,-3.153057989,356,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504505895,-3.152878289,357,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504617495,-3.152639889,358,
CBEO057-2-1,51.504907995,-3.151969989,359,
CBEO057-2-1,51.505222595,-3.151253589,360,
CBEO057-2-1,51.505461195,-3.150713189,361,
CBEO057-2-1,51.505726795,-3.150103489,362,
CBEO057-2-1,51.505877495,-3.149758189,363,
CBEO057-2-1,51.50589666,-3.149713889,364,
CBEO057-2-1,51.50589666,-3.149713889,365,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506001395,-3.149471789,366,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506076595,-3.149302289,367,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506120995,-3.149205589,368,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506187795,-3.149081689,369,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506252095,-3.148979489,370,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506309795,-3.148900289,371,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506353995,-3.148847389,372,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506411995,-3.148789789,373,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506472395,-3.148736689,374,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506561495,-3.148676689,375,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506644195,-3.148631889,376,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506707695,-3.148604289,377,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506806795,-3.148569689,378,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506899195,-3.148543389,379,
CBEO057-2-1,51.506987795,-3.148563389,380,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507017395,-3.148567689,381,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507050195,-3.148586089,382,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507088495,-3.148622089,383,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507129895,-3.148665889,384,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507180795,-3.148722089,385,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507208595,-3.148782389,386,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507224095,-3.148810889,387,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507311395,-3.148962889,388,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507354495,-3.149029689,389,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507391695,-3.149094989,390,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507420195,-3.149154189,391,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507440695,-3.149206189,392,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507461095,-3.149261389,393,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507481495,-3.149329989,394,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507496895,-3.149397889,395,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507507595,-3.149469189,396,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507515795,-3.149550589,397,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507523795,-3.149659389,398,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507522095,-3.149775589,399,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507511495,-3.149987889,400,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507491695,-3.150229689,401,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507472595,-3.150414689,402,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507433839,-3.150694144,403,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507433839,-3.150694144,404,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507378995,-3.151089589,405,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507288195,-3.151766289,406,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507340895,-3.151780189,407,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507358395,-3.151784789,408,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507447695,-3.151808389,409,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507601195,-3.151848889,410,
CBEO057-2-1,51.507871895,-3.151910889,411,
CBEO057-2-1,51.508101595,-3.151939389,412,
CBEO057-2-1,51.508320395,-3.151997189,413,
CBEO057-2-1,51.508532795,-3.152050789,414,
CBEO057-2-1,51.508668995,-3.152095989,415,
CBEO057-2-1,51.508817695,-3.152161889,416,
CBEO057-2-1,51.509043895,-3.152285389,417,
CBEO057-2-1,51.509144595,-3.152348489,418,
CBEO057-2-1,51.509197995,-3.152386189,419,
CBEO057-2-1,51.509519095,-3.152631989,420,
CBEO057-2-1,51.509699195,-3.152775089,421,
CBEO057-2-1,51.50978353,-3.152844489,422,
CBEO057-2-1,51.50978353,-3.152844489,423,
CBEO057-2-1,51.509887795,-3.152930289,424,
CBEO057-2-1,51.510002895,-3.153023389,425,
CBEO057-2-1,51.510128495,-3.153119589,426,
CBEO057-2-1,51.510319895,-3.153273489,427,
CBEO057-2-1,51.510426295,-3.153348489,428,
CBEO057-2-1,51.510515395,-3.153405989,429,
CBEO057-2-1,51.510610295,-3.153454189,430,
CBEO057-2-1,51.510688695,-3.153486589,431,
CBEO057-2-1,51.510697395,-3.153490189,432,
CBEO057-2-1,51.510820595,-3.153527789,433,
CBEO057-2-1,51.510931995,-3.153553789,434,
CBEO057-2-1,51.511035295,-3.153570689,435,
CBEO057-2-1,51.511148295,-3.153590089,436,
CBEO057-2-1,51.511368895,-3.153647489,437,
CBEO057-2-1,51.511765395,-3.153722689,438,
CBEO057-2-1,51.511830195,-3.153712089,439,
CBEO057-2-1,51.511929395,-3.153751289,440,
CBEO057-2-1,51.512037695,-3.153768489,441,
CBEO057-2-1,51.512168495,-3.153782189,442,
CBEO057-2-1,51.512299095,-3.153785989,443,
CBEO057-2-1,51.512392095,-3.153781289,444,
CBEO057-2-1,51.512494295,-3.153765289,445,
CBEO057-2-1,51.512598195,-3.153742089,446,
CBEO057-2-1,51.512723095,-3.153707489,447,
CBEO057-2-1,51.512804995,-3.153680189,448,
CBEO057-2-1,51.512908095,-3.153632989,449,
CBEO057-2-1,51.513085595,-3.153524089,450,
CBEO057-2-1,51.513212595,-3.153460689,451,
CBEO057-2-1,51.513486295,-3.153343889,452,
CBEO057-2-1,51.513610587,-3.153282371,453,
CBEO057-2-1,51.513610587,-3.153282371,454,
CBEO057-2-1,51.513992195,-3.153093489,455,
CBEO057-2-1,51.514344795,-3.152912389,456,
CBEO057-2-1,51.514459995,-3.152854089,457,
CBEO057-2-1,51.514548695,-3.152801089,458,
CBEO057-2-1,51.514570895,-3.152787789,459,
CBEO057-2-1,51.514664595,-3.152713089,460,
CBEO057-2-1,51.514776895,-3.152629089,461,
CBEO057-2-1,51.514900995,-3.152524589,462,
CBEO057-2-1,51.515232595,-3.152249189,463,
CBEO057-2-1,51.515416895,-3.152095189,464,
CBEO057-2-1,51.515569395,-3.151968289,465,
CBEO057-2-1,51.515574477,-3.151964064,466,
CBEO057-2-1,51.515574477,-3.151964064,467,
CBEO057-2-1,51.515658995,-3.151893789,468,
CBEO057-2-1,51.515816895,-3.151762489,469,
CBEO057-2-1,51.515947095,-3.151664489,470,
CBEO057-2-1,51.516058195,-3.151588889,471,
CBEO057-2-1,51.516150995,-3.151547689,472,
CBEO057-2-1,51.516186595,-3.151534389,473,
CBEO057-2-1,51.516221295,-3.151514489,474,
CBEO057-2-1,51.516351995,-3.151433089,475,
CBEO057-2-1,51.516365495,-3.151428589,476,
CBEO057-2-1,51.516447095,-3.151401389,477,
CBEO057-2-1,51.516523495,-3.151382789,478,
CBEO057-2-1,51.516583195,-3.151368189,479,
CBEO057-2-1,51.516665595,-3.151352489,480,
CBEO057-2-1,51.516797795,-3.151341389,481,
CBEO057-2-1,51.516814195,-3.151339989,482,
CBEO057-2-1,51.516816295,-3.151339789,483,
CBEO057-2-1,51.516935295,-3.151336489,484,
CBEO057-2-1,51.517056195,-3.151345889,485,
CBEO057-2-1,51.517152095,-3.151364389,486,
CBEO057-2-1,51.517229795,-3.151378189,487,
CBEO057-2-1,51.517433795,-3.151414289,488,
CBEO057-2-1,51.517617949,-3.151446847,489,
CBEO057-2-1,51.517617949,-3.151446847,490,
CBEO057-2-1,51.517741495,-3.151468689,491,
CBEO057-2-1,51.517900795,-3.151496889,492,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518045595,-3.151527889,493,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518112095,-3.151542089,494,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518173695,-3.151555289,495,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518450995,-3.151614689,496,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518514395,-3.151628189,497,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518650995,-3.151657189,498,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518646595,-3.151996789,499,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518645395,-3.152037889,500,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518654995,-3.152282289,501,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518684395,-3.152767789,502,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518698495,-3.153087389,503,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518710295,-3.153337989,504,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518722795,-3.153582489,505,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518725695,-3.153639189,506,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518727995,-3.153683589,507,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518832595,-3.153671089,508,
CBEO057-2-1,51.518928995,-3.153657389,509,
CBEO057-2-1,51.519037586,-3.153642405,510,
CBEO057-2-1,51.519037586,-3.153642405,511,
CBEO057-2-1,51.519433395,-3.153587789,512,
CBEO057-2-1,51.519607795,-3.153569689,513,
CBEO057-2-1,51.519741295,-3.153562689,514,
CBEO057-2-1,51.519880895,-3.153570789,515,
CBEO057-2-1,51.519996595,-3.153580389,516,
CBEO057-2-1,51.520138495,-3.153604289,517,
CBEO057-2-1,51.520245895,-3.153628689,518,
CBEO057-2-1,51.520442495,-3.153676189,519,
CBEO057-2-1,51.520509295,-3.153692289,520,
CBEO057-2-1,51.520559995,-3.153735189,521,
CBEO057-2-1,51.520706695,-3.153764289,522,
CBEO057-2-1,51.520777995,-3.153777889,523,
CBEO057-2-1,51.520937895,-3.153796889,524,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521123195,-3.153809289,525,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521258395,-3.153789089,526,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521483895,-3.153807889,527,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521643695,-3.153824189,528,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521663095,-3.153826189,529,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521665695,-3.153851189,530,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521672995,-3.153873489,531,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521684295,-3.153891189,532,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521698395,-3.153902289,533,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521713995,-3.153905789,534,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521716695,-3.153904989,535,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521729395,-3.153901389,536,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521743295,-3.153889389,537,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521754095,-3.153871089,538,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521760895,-3.153848189,539,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521762895,-3.153823189,540,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521795495,-3.153822589,541,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521836695,-3.153821789,542,
CBEO057-2-1,51.521967295,-3.153833689,543,
CBEO057-2-1,51.522106295,-3.153851689,544,
CBEO057-2-1,51.522155395,-3.153860489,545,
CBEO057-2-1,51.522269495,-3.153885889,546,
CBEO057-2-1,51.522354395,-3.153906489,547,
CBEO057-2-1,51.522465395,-3.153939089,548,
CBEO057-2-1,51.522569995,-3.153972389,549,
CBEO057-2-1,51.522660795,-3.154002589,550,
CBEO057-2-1,51.522704695,-3.154020689,551,
CBEO057-2-1,51.522902195,-3.154111889,552,
CBEO057-2-1,51.523076195,-3.154193889,553,
CBEO057-2-1,51.523323995,-3.154309989,554,
CBEO057-2-1,51.523508495,-3.154396089,555,
CBEO057-2-1,51.523547095,-3.154413089,556,
CBEO057-2-1,51.523660895,-3.154467089,557,
CBEO057-2-1,51.523862395,-3.154559089,558,
CBEO057-2-1,51.523984195,-3.154614489,559,
CBEO057-2-1,51.524118995,-3.154660189,560,
CBEO057-2-1,51.524231495,-3.154691689,561,
CBEO057-2-1,51.524300357,-3.154704464,562,
CBEO057-2-1,51.524300357,-3.154704464,563,
CBEO057-2-1,51.524391595,-3.154721389,564,
CBEO057-2-1,51.524503895,-3.154729289,565,
CBEO057-2-1,51.524550095,-3.154732489,566,
CBEO057-2-1,51.524647295,-3.154733389,567,
CBEO057-2-1,51.524756495,-3.154730289,568,
CBEO057-2-1,51.524778795,-3.154727989,569,
CBEO057-2-1,51.524917295,-3.154710689,570,
CBEO057-2-1,51.525085195,-3.154676589,571,
CBEO057-2-1,51.525217695,-3.154640089,572,
CBEO057-2-1,51.525325495,-3.154598489,573,
CBEO057-2-1,51.525432995,-3.154555389,574,
CBEO057-2-1,51.525516495,-3.154513889,575,
CBEO057-2-1,51.525586095,-3.154480889,576,
CBEO057-2-1,51.525670495,-3.154428489,577,
CBEO057-2-1,51.525783695,-3.154352289,578,
CBEO057-2-1,51.525887295,-3.154270489,579,
CBEO057-2-1,51.526039995,-3.154154689,580,
CBEO057-2-1,51.526250595,-3.153988289,581,
CBEO057-2-1,51.526293195,-3.153956189,582,
CBEO057-2-1,51.526483995,-3.153809789,583,
CBEO057-2-1,51.526635895,-3.153682089,584,
CBEO057-2-1,51.526852695,-3.153522089,585,
CBEO057-2-1,51.527011278,-3.153397339,586,
CBEO057-2-1,51.527011278,-3.153397339,587,
CBEO057-2-1,51.527162995,-3.153277989,588,
CBEO057-2-1,51.527383695,-3.153106189,589,
CBEO057-2-1,51.527699995,-3.152860389,590,
CBEO057-2-1,51.527919295,-3.152688989,591,
CBEO057-2-1,51.528075095,-3.152567589,592,
CBEO057-2-1,51.528303295,-3.152381089,593,
CBEO057-2-1,51.528471695,-3.152254389,594,
CBEO057-2-1,51.528595995,-3.152162989,595,
CBEO057-2-1,51.528748695,-3.152073689,596,
CBEO057-2-1,51.528923995,-3.151989589,597,
CBEO057-2-1,51.529009995,-3.151955489,598,
CBEO057-2-1,51.529132495,-3.151923089,599,
CBEO057-2-1,51.529254795,-3.151898389,600,
CBEO057-2-1,51.529303018,-3.151889635,601,
CBEO057-2-1,51.529303018,-3.151889635,602,
CBEO057-2-1,51.529352295,-3.151880689,603,
CBEO057-2-1,51.529491795,-3.151863389,604,
CBEO057-2-1,51.529707895,-3.151842489,605,
CBEO057-2-1,51.529830295,-3.151830589,606,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530050395,-3.151809289,607,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530095895,-3.151844589,608,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530134395,-3.151851389,609,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530156495,-3.151861289,610,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530196195,-3.151899589,611,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530256595,-3.151974389,612,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530264695,-3.151987689,613,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530292395,-3.152018889,614,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530324295,-3.152036589,615,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530358095,-3.152039489,616,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530390995,-3.152027289,617,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530420595,-3.152000889,618,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530433595,-3.151982589,619,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530452195,-3.151943889,620,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530464095,-3.151899089,621,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530468795,-3.151850889,622,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530465895,-3.151802289,623,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530455495,-3.151756489,624,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530438495,-3.151716189,625,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530422195,-3.151687589,626,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530410495,-3.151676489,627,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530390895,-3.151591689,628,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530375695,-3.151536789,629,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530345895,-3.151431489,630,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530313195,-3.151397689,631,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530260395,-3.151103089,632,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530236095,-3.150928089,633,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530219295,-3.150761689,634,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530213795,-3.150619389,635,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530215795,-3.150451289,636,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530223595,-3.150147889,637,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530233395,-3.149797789,638,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530238295,-3.149555289,639,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530245695,-3.149350689,640,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530257195,-3.148927989,641,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530258895,-3.148857589,642,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530260644,-3.148783826,643,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530260644,-3.148783826,644,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530279195,-3.148001189,645,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530290595,-3.147620789,646,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530339595,-3.145603989,647,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530359795,-3.144791689,648,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530362322,-3.144705528,649,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530362322,-3.144705528,650,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530365695,-3.144590489,651,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530367095,-3.144540089,652,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530372995,-3.144331389,653,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530378495,-3.144124989,654,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530389195,-3.143719389,655,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530390895,-3.143654089,656,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530392195,-3.143593889,657,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530400195,-3.143205689,658,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530419495,-3.142541889,659,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530429795,-3.142189189,660,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530431995,-3.142113589,661,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530433595,-3.141797989,662,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530424595,-3.141543089,663,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530395195,-3.141166889,664,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530371324,-3.140927,665,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530371324,-3.140927,666,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530370895,-3.140922689,667,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530345795,-3.140651389,668,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530339595,-3.140535889,669,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530356795,-3.140422389,670,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530389295,-3.140292389,671,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530376995,-3.140213189,672,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530408995,-3.140128089,673,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530479595,-3.140137389,674,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530504095,-3.140194489,675,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530540995,-3.140199489,676,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530598995,-3.140207389,677,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530620695,-3.140170889,678,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530755595,-3.140204889,679,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530815695,-3.140220889,680,
CBEO057-2-1,51.530960395,-3.140262289,681,
CBEO057-2-1,51.531064095,-3.140300289,682,
CBEO057-2-1,51.531171495,-3.140378289,683,
CBEO057-2-1,51.531405695,-3.140581089,684,
CBEO057-2-1,51.531548395,-3.140697689,685,
CBEO057-2-1,51.531791695,-3.140862689,686,
CBEO057-2-1,51.531924395,-3.140960989,687,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532138395,-3.141093689,688,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532293195,-3.141173389,689,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532311466,-3.141180381,690,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532311466,-3.141180381,691,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532470095,-3.141241089,692,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532692095,-3.141289989,693,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532843295,-3.141281689,694,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533068395,-3.141277889,695,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533259895,-3.141234289,696,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533402295,-3.141482189,697,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533448095,-3.141532789,698,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533508395,-3.141588089,699,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533608395,-3.141676189,700,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533709395,-3.141772389,701,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533818895,-3.141892889,702,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533938495,-3.142036289,703,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533943574,-3.142043242,704,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533943574,-3.142043242,705,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534075595,-3.142223989,706,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534177395,-3.142377589,707,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534249095,-3.142500489,708,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534351495,-3.142681389,709,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534446495,-3.142919789,710,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534418195,-3.142943889,711,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534396795,-3.142982289,712,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534385195,-3.143030289,713,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534384695,-3.143081789,714,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534389895,-3.143105689,715,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534395295,-3.143130289,716,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534417595,-3.143172089,717,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534447895,-3.143197589,718,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534481995,-3.143203089,719,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534514795,-3.143187889,720,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534500895,-3.143278789,721,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534519895,-3.143381589,722,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534561395,-3.143501089,723,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534648595,-3.143699789,724,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534749695,-3.143899789,725,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534855895,-3.144083089,726,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534991395,-3.144273389,727,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535027389,-3.14431474,728,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535027389,-3.14431474,729,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535141895,-3.144446289,730,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535360495,-3.144645389,731,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535476795,-3.144686089,732,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535454695,-3.144749589,733,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535447395,-3.144821389,734,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535453595,-3.144882789,735,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535490095,-3.144973889,736,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535545195,-3.145021689,737,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535590295,-3.145027389,738,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535636195,-3.145006189,739,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535672495,-3.144962789,740,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535693795,-3.144914389,741,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535707095,-3.144844889,742,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535700995,-3.144750189,743,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535678895,-3.144686589,744,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535645295,-3.144639389,745,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535703995,-3.144343489,746,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535774395,-3.143978589,747,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535825795,-3.143706789,748,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535889095,-3.143389089,749,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535926395,-3.143199189,750,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535957395,-3.143065389,751,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535996395,-3.142915789,752,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536024695,-3.142812789,753,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536077895,-3.142640189,754,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536120371,-3.142502978,755,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536120371,-3.142502978,756,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536156895,-3.142384989,757,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536215195,-3.142201989,758,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536287595,-3.141973289,759,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536317095,-3.141865489,760,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536347095,-3.141738689,761,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536364095,-3.141649289,762,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536381295,-3.141539889,763,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536395395,-3.141437689,764,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536408295,-3.141316389,765,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536421195,-3.141187489,766,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536431595,-3.141073389,767,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536455095,-3.141027389,768,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536466995,-3.140970189,769,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536506195,-3.140813689,770,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536523895,-3.140788989,771,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536535995,-3.140756589,772,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536541295,-3.140719789,773,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536541495,-3.140685089,774,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536529895,-3.140647389,775,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536517195,-3.140624189,776,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536509195,-3.140510089,777,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536495095,-3.140392889,778,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536477395,-3.140331689,779,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536478895,-3.140291589,780,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536478795,-3.140208889,781,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536474295,-3.140072189,782,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536465195,-3.139921489,783,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536444195,-3.139703689,784,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536423895,-3.139544289,785,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536416891,-3.139501872,786,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536416891,-3.139501872,787,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536391695,-3.139349289,788,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536369195,-3.139241689,789,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536336795,-3.139094689,790,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536289595,-3.138916689,791,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536251595,-3.138785789,792,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536216795,-3.138675589,793,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536154395,-3.138501889,794,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536099195,-3.138371789,795,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535996495,-3.138157889,796,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535812295,-3.137776589,797,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535753795,-3.137504389,798,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535744995,-3.137438189,799,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535734595,-3.137339889,800,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535727895,-3.137248189,801,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535727795,-3.137147389,802,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535734295,-3.137008889,803,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535743995,-3.136906289,804,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535772895,-3.136745389,805,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535803195,-3.136630389,806,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535835195,-3.136524489,807,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535879695,-3.136415289,808,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535938095,-3.136300389,809,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536012995,-3.136172289,810,
CBEO057-2-1,51.536035895,-3.136133589,811,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535975795,-3.136038189,812,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535914995,-3.135915789,813,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535883595,-3.135836089,814,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535868495,-3.135787989,815,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535779295,-3.135408489,816,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535617595,-3.134720089,817,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535535795,-3.134452689,818,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535432938,-3.134187967,819,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535432938,-3.134187967,820,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535402095,-3.134108589,821,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535304295,-3.133754389,822,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535477195,-3.133614089,823,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535751195,-3.133417689,824,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535656695,-3.132973489,825,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535608095,-3.132573189,826,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535557895,-3.132085989,827,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535480808,-3.1317112,828,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535480808,-3.1317112,829,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535467395,-3.131645989,830,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535440895,-3.131561489,831,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535396395,-3.131419689,832,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535369995,-3.131335389,833,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535256795,-3.131058589,834,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535194795,-3.130845689,835,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535166295,-3.130676289,836,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535176795,-3.130611589,837,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535174195,-3.130519489,838,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535164395,-3.130471189,839,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535116295,-3.130370089,840,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535075495,-3.130331489,841,
CBEO057-2-1,51.535047495,-3.130317589,842,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534855495,-3.130173089,843,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534703195,-3.130065589,844,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534498495,-3.129727289,845,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534478495,-3.129605389,846,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534452195,-3.129555789,847,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534364995,-3.129363089,848,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534346495,-3.129322389,849,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534180195,-3.128955089,850,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534180195,-3.128955089,851,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534180195,-3.128955089,852,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534110995,-3.128867889,853,
CBEO057-2-1,51.534046795,-3.128731089,854,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533974795,-3.128552389,855,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533954795,-3.128393889,856,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533889995,-3.128200189,857,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533859295,-3.128096689,858,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533834095,-3.127981189,859,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533824295,-3.127877589,860,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533820895,-3.127791389,861,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533827695,-3.127683689,862,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533859095,-3.127505489,863,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533876995,-3.127441489,864,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533889995,-3.127357689,865,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533892595,-3.127271289,866,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533884595,-3.127185889,867,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533866395,-3.127104589,868,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533838595,-3.127030589,869,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533822395,-3.126993589,870,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533798995,-3.126956789,871,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533760795,-3.126917489,872,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533744395,-3.126904689,873,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533654695,-3.126754289,874,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533620295,-3.126694989,875,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533596595,-3.126648889,876,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533539195,-3.126522389,877,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533509595,-3.126401189,878,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533448595,-3.126165989,879,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533455495,-3.125829989,880,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533465695,-3.125648789,881,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533498595,-3.125306489,882,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533503795,-3.125110389,883,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533486595,-3.124924089,884,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533453595,-3.124761589,885,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533447437,-3.124745224,886,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533447437,-3.124745224,887,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533395495,-3.124607189,888,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533316695,-3.124470289,889,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533236395,-3.124370989,890,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533159695,-3.124298189,891,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533070295,-3.124238989,892,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532924195,-3.124177489,893,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532858195,-3.124132089,894,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532820095,-3.124093789,895,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532780495,-3.124054089,896,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532599995,-3.123850089,897,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532539895,-3.123740089,898,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532511495,-3.123635489,899,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532501495,-3.123474589,900,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532516495,-3.123316289,901,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532566595,-3.123184889,902,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532683395,-3.123018589,903,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532816895,-3.122900789,904,
CBEO057-2-1,51.532853595,-3.122868389,905,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533028795,-3.122734289,906,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533056795,-3.122702189,907,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533167195,-3.122575989,908,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533484295,-3.122393589,909,
CBEO057-2-1,51.533655869,-3.122292193,910,
CBEO058-2-1,51.477277199,-3.177143431,0,
CBEO058-2-1,51.477132495,-3.177019989,1,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476829695,-3.176761589,2,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476795795,-3.176732389,3,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476751495,-3.176690789,4,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476729995,-3.176670989,5,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,6,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476637695,-3.176443789,7,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476615095,-3.176365289,8,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476578195,-3.176235189,9,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476562795,-3.176145489,10,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476556595,-3.176089989,11,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476550495,-3.176034589,12,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476547095,-3.175913789,13,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476553595,-3.175803189,14,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476576795,-3.175655189,15,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476595195,-3.175582689,16,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476610095,-3.175526889,17,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476628495,-3.175457889,18,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476780695,-3.174887789,19,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476795895,-3.174830689,20,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476820781,-3.174745017,21,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476820781,-3.174745017,22,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476890995,-3.174503289,23,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476929595,-3.174384789,24,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476950595,-3.174322289,25,
CBEO058-2-1,51.476968995,-3.174272789,26,
CBEO058-2-1,51.477042395,-3.174105389,27,
CBEO058-2-1,51.477126295,-3.174043589,28,
CBEO058-2-1,51.477195495,-3.173975589,29,
CBEO058-2-1,51.477243195,-3.173892989,30,
CBEO058-2-1,51.477328595,-3.173713389,31,
CBEO058-2-1,51.477602595,-3.173151789,32,
CBEO058-2-1,51.477725795,-3.172924689,33,
CBEO058-2-1,51.477775395,-3.172836589,34,
CBEO058-2-1,51.477826295,-3.172730689,35,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478057995,-3.172273189,36,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478079995,-3.172227089,37,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478147195,-3.172100589,38,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478211395,-3.171969289,39,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478291695,-3.171788389,40,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478330095,-3.171687289,41,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478373895,-3.171553489,42,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478403095,-3.171450789,43,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478434495,-3.171316789,44,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478446395,-3.171261789,45,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478447495,-3.171256589,46,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478528495,-3.171188189,47,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478596495,-3.171116689,48,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478652295,-3.171060589,49,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478763795,-3.170956589,50,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478823495,-3.170905789,51,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478888895,-3.170858489,52,
CBEO058-2-1,51.478953495,-3.170837889,53,
CBEO058-2-1,51.479023595,-3.170832489,54,
CBEO058-2-1,51.479172195,-3.170872789,55,
CBEO058-2-1,51.479456795,-3.170998689,56,
CBEO058-2-1,51.479870195,-3.171211889,57,
CBEO058-2-1,51.480184895,-3.171359589,58,
CBEO058-2-1,51.480226395,-3.171379089,59,
CBEO058-2-1,51.480278495,-3.171411989,60,
CBEO058-2-1,51.480287095,-3.171417489,61,
CBEO058-2-1,51.480390095,-3.171482689,62,
CBEO058-2-1,51.480425595,-3.171516189,63,
CBEO058-2-1,51.480497695,-3.171584489,64,
CBEO058-2-1,51.480543595,-3.171630789,65,
CBEO058-2-1,51.480601495,-3.171692589,66,
CBEO058-2-1,51.480684595,-3.171742689,67,
CBEO058-2-1,51.480773595,-3.171832189,68,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,69,
CBEO058-2-1,51.48107769,-3.172133867,70,
CBEO058-2-1,51.48107769,-3.172133867,71,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,72,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,73,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,74,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,75,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,76,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,77,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,78,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,79,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,80,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,81,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,82,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,83,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,84,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,85,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,86,
CBEO058-2-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,87,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,88,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,89,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,90,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,91,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,92,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,93,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,94,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,95,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,96,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,97,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,98,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,99,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,100,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,101,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,102,
CBEO058-2-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,103,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,104,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,105,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,106,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,107,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,108,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,109,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,110,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,111,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,112,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,113,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,114,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,115,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,116,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,117,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,118,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,119,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,120,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,121,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,122,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,123,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,124,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,125,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,126,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,127,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,128,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,129,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483804895,-3.168241989,130,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483893195,-3.168269389,131,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483921195,-3.168298589,132,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483953595,-3.168330489,133,
CBEO058-2-1,51.483977995,-3.168354489,134,
CBEO058-2-1,51.484216895,-3.168595089,135,
CBEO058-2-1,51.484305941,-3.168683166,136,
CBEO058-2-1,51.484305941,-3.168683166,137,
CBEO058-2-1,51.484465295,-3.168840789,138,
CBEO058-2-1,51.484637895,-3.169011189,139,
CBEO058-2-1,51.484729795,-3.169103189,140,
CBEO058-2-1,51.485306895,-3.169675289,141,
CBEO058-2-1,51.485715195,-3.170072389,142,
CBEO058-2-1,51.485754495,-3.170104489,143,
CBEO058-2-1,51.485791495,-3.170123189,144,
CBEO058-2-1,51.485822595,-3.170127789,145,
CBEO058-2-1,51.485840095,-3.170129089,146,
CBEO058-2-1,51.485888495,-3.170120389,147,
CBEO058-2-1,51.485938095,-3.170103789,148,
CBEO058-2-1,51.485971229,-3.1700864,149,
CBEO058-2-1,51.485971229,-3.1700864,150,
CBEO058-2-1,51.485980395,-3.170081589,151,
CBEO058-2-1,51.486019295,-3.170056989,152,
CBEO058-2-1,51.486047695,-3.170034489,153,
CBEO058-2-1,51.486154495,-3.169926189,154,
CBEO058-2-1,51.486192795,-3.169890489,155,
CBEO058-2-1,51.486250295,-3.169847889,156,
CBEO058-2-1,51.486346995,-3.169780489,157,
CBEO058-2-1,51.486448995,-3.169714989,158,
CBEO058-2-1,51.486557495,-3.169654289,159,
CBEO058-2-1,51.486661995,-3.169619589,160,
CBEO058-2-1,51.486753995,-3.169600089,161,
CBEO058-2-1,51.486916595,-3.169603189,162,
CBEO058-2-1,51.487046195,-3.169625089,163,
CBEO058-2-1,51.487117795,-3.169645189,164,
CBEO058-2-1,51.487189395,-3.169682289,165,
CBEO058-2-1,51.487255295,-3.169740089,166,
CBEO058-2-1,51.487339395,-3.169816689,167,
CBEO058-2-1,51.487485295,-3.169976589,168,
CBEO058-2-1,51.487906395,-3.170521589,169,
CBEO058-2-1,51.488094995,-3.170754989,170,
CBEO058-2-1,51.488655983,-3.171449219,171,
CBEO058-2-1,51.488655983,-3.171449219,172,
CBEO058-2-1,51.488727795,-3.171538089,173,
CBEO058-2-1,51.488771295,-3.171578889,174,
CBEO058-2-1,51.488807895,-3.171607689,175,
CBEO058-2-1,51.488843395,-3.171626989,176,
CBEO058-2-1,51.489004095,-3.171681489,177,
CBEO058-2-1,51.489258895,-3.171767689,178,
CBEO058-2-1,51.489294595,-3.171779989,179,
CBEO058-2-1,51.489324895,-3.171790189,180,
CBEO058-2-1,51.489357295,-3.171801189,181,
CBEO058-2-1,51.489407295,-3.171815789,182,
CBEO058-2-1,51.490005995,-3.172012589,183,
CBEO058-2-1,51.491266495,-3.172422789,184,
CBEO058-2-1,51.491499695,-3.172496789,185,
CBEO058-2-1,51.491898795,-3.172625589,186,
CBEO058-2-1,51.491980595,-3.172646189,187,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492038995,-3.172641289,188,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492088495,-3.172629789,189,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492132495,-3.172607689,190,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492195295,-3.172558489,191,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492247495,-3.172491289,192,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492284395,-3.172438489,193,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492295095,-3.172413089,194,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492301395,-3.172398289,195,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492348795,-3.172277289,196,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492391495,-3.172149189,197,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492458295,-3.171912189,198,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492464995,-3.171887489,199,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492475895,-3.171851589,200,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,201,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492583795,-3.171490089,202,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492592695,-3.171458489,203,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492597895,-3.171439689,204,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492748348,-3.17093349,205,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492748348,-3.17093349,206,
CBEO058-2-1,51.492783895,-3.170813889,207,
CBEO058-2-1,51.493047195,-3.169911689,208,
CBEO058-2-1,51.493278995,-3.169110889,209,
CBEO058-2-1,51.493282495,-3.169098689,210,
CBEO058-2-1,51.493300995,-3.169034489,211,
CBEO058-2-1,51.493321695,-3.168960189,212,
CBEO058-2-1,51.493326095,-3.168943789,213,
CBEO058-2-1,51.493513095,-3.168245089,214,
CBEO058-2-1,51.493626739,-3.167781129,215,
CBEO058-2-1,51.493626739,-3.167781129,216,
CBEO058-2-1,51.493686195,-3.167538389,217,
CBEO058-2-1,51.493847795,-3.166807689,218,
CBEO058-2-1,51.493954195,-3.166329689,219,
CBEO058-2-1,51.493960495,-3.166301489,220,
CBEO058-2-1,51.493971595,-3.166252089,221,
CBEO058-2-1,51.494001095,-3.166124889,222,
CBEO058-2-1,51.494026895,-3.166012689,223,
CBEO058-2-1,51.494098095,-3.166039289,224,
CBEO058-2-1,51.494141895,-3.166053889,225,
CBEO058-2-1,51.494182895,-3.166061689,226,
CBEO058-2-1,51.494253195,-3.166054589,227,
CBEO058-2-1,51.494317195,-3.166043089,228,
CBEO058-2-1,51.494432995,-3.165976189,229,
CBEO058-2-1,51.494664995,-3.165820489,230,
CBEO058-2-1,51.494898095,-3.165664089,231,
CBEO058-2-1,51.495338495,-3.165372389,232,
CBEO058-2-1,51.495852995,-3.165042789,233,
CBEO058-2-1,51.495901295,-3.165009689,234,
CBEO058-2-1,51.495921095,-3.164976889,235,
CBEO058-2-1,51.496146095,-3.164844089,236,
CBEO058-2-1,51.496177495,-3.164823489,237,
CBEO058-2-1,51.496325195,-3.164760489,238,
CBEO058-2-1,51.496412195,-3.164657589,239,
CBEO058-2-1,51.496434095,-3.164635789,240,
CBEO058-2-1,51.496455695,-3.164610489,241,
CBEO058-2-1,51.496525826,-3.164542083,242,
CBEO058-2-1,51.496525826,-3.164542083,243,
CBEO058-2-1,51.496634595,-3.164435989,244,
CBEO058-2-1,51.496739195,-3.164328789,245,
CBEO058-2-1,51.496899295,-3.164181989,246,
CBEO058-2-1,51.496993395,-3.164084089,247,
CBEO058-2-1,51.497146595,-3.163927789,248,
CBEO058-2-1,51.497300195,-3.163776989,249,
CBEO058-2-1,51.497410495,-3.163666189,250,
CBEO058-2-1,51.497787295,-3.163292589,251,
CBEO058-2-1,51.497924895,-3.163156089,252,
CBEO058-2-1,51.498277495,-3.162806289,253,
CBEO058-2-1,51.498829795,-3.162254389,254,
CBEO058-2-1,51.499022295,-3.162058789,255,
CBEO058-2-1,51.499116995,-3.161963089,256,
CBEO058-2-1,51.499143095,-3.161939089,257,
CBEO058-2-1,51.499566895,-3.161533889,258,
CBEO058-2-1,51.499582095,-3.161519989,259,
CBEO058-2-1,51.499646895,-3.161456589,260,
CBEO058-2-1,51.499710895,-3.161377489,261,
CBEO058-2-1,51.499802195,-3.161295989,262,
CBEO058-2-1,51.499849095,-3.161255989,263,
CBEO058-2-1,51.499862195,-3.161244389,264,
CBEO058-2-1,51.499879195,-3.161231789,265,
CBEO058-2-1,51.499973795,-3.161148389,266,
CBEO058-2-1,51.500007895,-3.161118389,267,
CBEO058-2-1,51.500011519,-3.161115196,268,
CBEO058-2-1,51.500011519,-3.161115196,269,
CBEO058-2-1,51.500236095,-3.160917289,270,
CBEO058-2-1,51.500310495,-3.160842189,271,
CBEO058-2-1,51.500651795,-3.160498089,272,
CBEO058-2-1,51.500696995,-3.160451689,273,
CBEO058-2-1,51.500786295,-3.160360089,274,
CBEO058-2-1,51.500841695,-3.160303189,275,
CBEO058-2-1,51.500884595,-3.160259189,276,
CBEO058-2-1,51.501248695,-3.159886389,277,
CBEO058-2-1,51.501325395,-3.159807389,278,
CBEO058-2-1,51.501337295,-3.159795189,279,
CBEO058-2-1,51.501451995,-3.159681489,280,
CBEO058-2-1,51.501491895,-3.159641589,281,
CBEO058-2-1,51.501580095,-3.159560689,282,
CBEO058-2-1,51.501613095,-3.159530389,283,
CBEO058-2-1,51.501627795,-3.159520389,284,
CBEO058-2-1,51.501675895,-3.159487689,285,
CBEO058-2-1,51.501708595,-3.159468289,286,
CBEO058-2-1,51.501789695,-3.159433089,287,
CBEO058-2-1,51.501890495,-3.159397889,288,
CBEO058-2-1,51.501949195,-3.159382589,289,
CBEO058-2-1,51.502154595,-3.159340889,290,
CBEO058-2-1,51.502244795,-3.159335789,291,
CBEO058-2-1,51.502321795,-3.159342589,292,
CBEO058-2-1,51.502430795,-3.159373189,293,
CBEO058-2-1,51.502488595,-3.159402989,294,
CBEO058-2-1,51.502526395,-3.159422489,295,
CBEO058-2-1,51.502614695,-3.159490789,296,
CBEO058-2-1,51.502638595,-3.159512689,297,
CBEO058-2-1,51.502735195,-3.159601189,298,
CBEO058-2-1,51.502815195,-3.159677589,299,
CBEO058-2-1,51.502857895,-3.159718289,300,
CBEO058-2-1,51.502977395,-3.159832489,301,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503135195,-3.159983089,302,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503167095,-3.160013589,303,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503242596,-3.160085672,304,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503242596,-3.160085672,305,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503401295,-3.160237189,306,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503498795,-3.160338089,307,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503537595,-3.160386989,308,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503609195,-3.160516889,309,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503651095,-3.160448589,310,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503686895,-3.160361289,311,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503708495,-3.160292189,312,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503734995,-3.160190489,313,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503780995,-3.160008389,314,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503766595,-3.159928389,315,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503785595,-3.159848489,316,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503853778,-3.159577031,317,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503853778,-3.159577031,318,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503876795,-3.159485389,319,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503912295,-3.159311789,320,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503930895,-3.159193789,321,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503949595,-3.159048389,322,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503961195,-3.158915489,323,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503969295,-3.158799089,324,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503974695,-3.158636489,325,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503977595,-3.158470689,326,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503978195,-3.158346389,327,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503977095,-3.158203389,328,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503972795,-3.158051989,329,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503950695,-3.157538289,330,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503952195,-3.157216389,331,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503959495,-3.156925689,332,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503972895,-3.156582789,333,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503989872,-3.156301745,334,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503989872,-3.156301745,335,
CBEO058-2-1,51.503994695,-3.156221889,336,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504019495,-3.155865689,337,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504052495,-3.155323189,338,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504055695,-3.155246889,339,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504059895,-3.155142689,340,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504066695,-3.154988589,341,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504080695,-3.154710789,342,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504092095,-3.154505589,343,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504094795,-3.154468089,344,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504105895,-3.154315989,345,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504118395,-3.154198889,346,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504134395,-3.154079489,347,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504165995,-3.153896689,348,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504193495,-3.153763789,349,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504207895,-3.153704789,350,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504238395,-3.153579189,351,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504270895,-3.153465689,352,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504315495,-3.153330889,353,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504348295,-3.153241189,354,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504384695,-3.153156489,355,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504427395,-3.153057989,356,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504505895,-3.152878289,357,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504617495,-3.152639889,358,
CBEO058-2-1,51.504907995,-3.151969989,359,
CBEO058-2-1,51.505222595,-3.151253589,360,
CBEO058-2-1,51.505461195,-3.150713189,361,
CBEO058-2-1,51.505726795,-3.150103489,362,
CBEO058-2-1,51.505877495,-3.149758189,363,
CBEO058-2-1,51.50589666,-3.149713889,364,
CBEO058-2-1,51.50589666,-3.149713889,365,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506001395,-3.149471789,366,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506076595,-3.149302289,367,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506120995,-3.149205589,368,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506187795,-3.149081689,369,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506252095,-3.148979489,370,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506309795,-3.148900289,371,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506353995,-3.148847389,372,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506411995,-3.148789789,373,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506472395,-3.148736689,374,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506561495,-3.148676689,375,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506644195,-3.148631889,376,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506707695,-3.148604289,377,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506806795,-3.148569689,378,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506899195,-3.148543389,379,
CBEO058-2-1,51.506987795,-3.148563389,380,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507017395,-3.148567689,381,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507050195,-3.148586089,382,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507088495,-3.148622089,383,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507129895,-3.148665889,384,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507180795,-3.148722089,385,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507208595,-3.148782389,386,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507224095,-3.148810889,387,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507311395,-3.148962889,388,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507354495,-3.149029689,389,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507391695,-3.149094989,390,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507420195,-3.149154189,391,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507440695,-3.149206189,392,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507461095,-3.149261389,393,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507481495,-3.149329989,394,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507496895,-3.149397889,395,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507507595,-3.149469189,396,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507515795,-3.149550589,397,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507523795,-3.149659389,398,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507522095,-3.149775589,399,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507511495,-3.149987889,400,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507491695,-3.150229689,401,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507472595,-3.150414689,402,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507433839,-3.150694144,403,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507433839,-3.150694144,404,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507378995,-3.151089589,405,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507288195,-3.151766289,406,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507340895,-3.151780189,407,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507358395,-3.151784789,408,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507447695,-3.151808389,409,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507601195,-3.151848889,410,
CBEO058-2-1,51.507871895,-3.151910889,411,
CBEO058-2-1,51.508101595,-3.151939389,412,
CBEO058-2-1,51.508320395,-3.151997189,413,
CBEO058-2-1,51.508532795,-3.152050789,414,
CBEO058-2-1,51.508668995,-3.152095989,415,
CBEO058-2-1,51.508817695,-3.152161889,416,
CBEO058-2-1,51.509043895,-3.152285389,417,
CBEO058-2-1,51.509144595,-3.152348489,418,
CBEO058-2-1,51.509197995,-3.152386189,419,
CBEO058-2-1,51.509519095,-3.152631989,420,
CBEO058-2-1,51.509699195,-3.152775089,421,
CBEO058-2-1,51.50978353,-3.152844489,422,
CBEO058-2-1,51.50978353,-3.152844489,423,
CBEO058-2-1,51.509887795,-3.152930289,424,
CBEO058-2-1,51.510002895,-3.153023389,425,
CBEO058-2-1,51.510128495,-3.153119589,426,
CBEO058-2-1,51.510319895,-3.153273489,427,
CBEO058-2-1,51.510426295,-3.153348489,428,
CBEO058-2-1,51.510515395,-3.153405989,429,
CBEO058-2-1,51.510610295,-3.153454189,430,
CBEO058-2-1,51.510688695,-3.153486589,431,
CBEO058-2-1,51.510697395,-3.153490189,432,
CBEO058-2-1,51.510820595,-3.153527789,433,
CBEO058-2-1,51.510931995,-3.153553789,434,
CBEO058-2-1,51.511035295,-3.153570689,435,
CBEO058-2-1,51.511148295,-3.153590089,436,
CBEO058-2-1,51.511368895,-3.153647489,437,
CBEO058-2-1,51.511765395,-3.153722689,438,
CBEO058-2-1,51.511830195,-3.153712089,439,
CBEO058-2-1,51.511929395,-3.153751289,440,
CBEO058-2-1,51.512037695,-3.153768489,441,
CBEO058-2-1,51.512168495,-3.153782189,442,
CBEO058-2-1,51.512299095,-3.153785989,443,
CBEO058-2-1,51.512392095,-3.153781289,444,
CBEO058-2-1,51.512494295,-3.153765289,445,
CBEO058-2-1,51.512598195,-3.153742089,446,
CBEO058-2-1,51.512723095,-3.153707489,447,
CBEO058-2-1,51.512804995,-3.153680189,448,
CBEO058-2-1,51.512908095,-3.153632989,449,
CBEO058-2-1,51.513085595,-3.153524089,450,
CBEO058-2-1,51.513212595,-3.153460689,451,
CBEO058-2-1,51.513486295,-3.153343889,452,
CBEO058-2-1,51.513610587,-3.153282371,453,
CBEO058-2-1,51.513610587,-3.153282371,454,
CBEO058-2-1,51.513992195,-3.153093489,455,
CBEO058-2-1,51.514344795,-3.152912389,456,
CBEO058-2-1,51.514459995,-3.152854089,457,
CBEO058-2-1,51.514548695,-3.152801089,458,
CBEO058-2-1,51.514570895,-3.152787789,459,
CBEO058-2-1,51.514664595,-3.152713089,460,
CBEO058-2-1,51.514776895,-3.152629089,461,
CBEO058-2-1,51.514900995,-3.152524589,462,
CBEO058-2-1,51.515232595,-3.152249189,463,
CBEO058-2-1,51.515416895,-3.152095189,464,
CBEO058-2-1,51.515569395,-3.151968289,465,
CBEO058-2-1,51.515574477,-3.151964064,466,
CBEO058-2-1,51.515574477,-3.151964064,467,
CBEO058-2-1,51.515658995,-3.151893789,468,
CBEO058-2-1,51.515816895,-3.151762489,469,
CBEO058-2-1,51.515947095,-3.151664489,470,
CBEO058-2-1,51.516058195,-3.151588889,471,
CBEO058-2-1,51.516150995,-3.151547689,472,
CBEO058-2-1,51.516186595,-3.151534389,473,
CBEO058-2-1,51.516221295,-3.151514489,474,
CBEO058-2-1,51.516351995,-3.151433089,475,
CBEO058-2-1,51.516365495,-3.151428589,476,
CBEO058-2-1,51.516447095,-3.151401389,477,
CBEO058-2-1,51.516523495,-3.151382789,478,
CBEO058-2-1,51.516583195,-3.151368189,479,
CBEO058-2-1,51.516665595,-3.151352489,480,
CBEO058-2-1,51.516797795,-3.151341389,481,
CBEO058-2-1,51.516814195,-3.151339989,482,
CBEO058-2-1,51.516816295,-3.151339789,483,
CBEO058-2-1,51.516935295,-3.151336489,484,
CBEO058-2-1,51.517056195,-3.151345889,485,
CBEO058-2-1,51.517152095,-3.151364389,486,
CBEO058-2-1,51.517229795,-3.151378189,487,
CBEO058-2-1,51.517433795,-3.151414289,488,
CBEO058-2-1,51.517617949,-3.151446847,489,
CBEO058-2-1,51.517617949,-3.151446847,490,
CBEO058-2-1,51.517741495,-3.151468689,491,
CBEO058-2-1,51.517900795,-3.151496889,492,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518045595,-3.151527889,493,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518112095,-3.151542089,494,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518173695,-3.151555289,495,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518450995,-3.151614689,496,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518514395,-3.151628189,497,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518650995,-3.151657189,498,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518646595,-3.151996789,499,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518645395,-3.152037889,500,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518654995,-3.152282289,501,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518684395,-3.152767789,502,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518698495,-3.153087389,503,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518710295,-3.153337989,504,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518722795,-3.153582489,505,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518725695,-3.153639189,506,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518727995,-3.153683589,507,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518832595,-3.153671089,508,
CBEO058-2-1,51.518928995,-3.153657389,509,
CBEO058-2-1,51.519037586,-3.153642405,510,
CBEO058-2-1,51.519037586,-3.153642405,511,
CBEO058-2-1,51.519433395,-3.153587789,512,
CBEO058-2-1,51.519607795,-3.153569689,513,
CBEO058-2-1,51.519741295,-3.153562689,514,
CBEO058-2-1,51.519880895,-3.153570789,515,
CBEO058-2-1,51.519996595,-3.153580389,516,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520138495,-3.153604289,517,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520245895,-3.153628689,518,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520442495,-3.153676189,519,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520509295,-3.153692289,520,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520522795,-3.153600489,521,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520548395,-3.153426589,522,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520556395,-3.153364789,523,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520578195,-3.153196989,524,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520597895,-3.153050789,525,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520614395,-3.152877089,526,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520622495,-3.152725789,527,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520621795,-3.152583289,528,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520605795,-3.152457889,529,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520600695,-3.152326889,530,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520594895,-3.152206189,531,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520608695,-3.152136589,532,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520595895,-3.151955889,533,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520566595,-3.151798289,534,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520561695,-3.151487589,535,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520560895,-3.151244789,536,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520561807,-3.151178071,537,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520561807,-3.151178071,538,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520562695,-3.151112989,539,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520566295,-3.150945389,540,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520576195,-3.150728789,541,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520593195,-3.150508189,542,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520617395,-3.150308289,543,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520642595,-3.150162089,544,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520669695,-3.150031989,545,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520709995,-3.149876289,546,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520750695,-3.149754689,547,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520800495,-3.149628389,548,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520861395,-3.149503989,549,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520896595,-3.149444289,550,
CBEO058-2-1,51.520971095,-3.149324189,551,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521002795,-3.149278789,552,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521100895,-3.149210589,553,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521487295,-3.148853689,554,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521579395,-3.148738789,555,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521816495,-3.148527889,556,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521957495,-3.148409089,557,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522051995,-3.148327989,558,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522157795,-3.148264489,559,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522245295,-3.148202189,560,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522214195,-3.148103289,561,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522134795,-3.147872389,562,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522055395,-3.147636689,563,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521967195,-3.147326789,564,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521907095,-3.147112089,565,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521846495,-3.146900589,566,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521770995,-3.146636589,567,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521707995,-3.146411989,568,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521694302,-3.146362402,569,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521694302,-3.146362402,570,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521652795,-3.146212089,571,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521597295,-3.145993589,572,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521564495,-3.145845289,573,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521550695,-3.145774289,574,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521539095,-3.145703989,575,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521533995,-3.145664289,576,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521515495,-3.145499389,577,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521485595,-3.145092789,578,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521471095,-3.144895889,579,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521464495,-3.144671189,580,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521462595,-3.144468989,581,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521464995,-3.144259889,582,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521469295,-3.144071789,583,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521476495,-3.143935789,584,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521494995,-3.143751089,585,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521513195,-3.143618489,586,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521539395,-3.143465889,587,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521569295,-3.143315089,588,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521669095,-3.142827989,589,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521698995,-3.142690089,590,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521733395,-3.142528189,591,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521779604,-3.142315613,592,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521779604,-3.142315613,593,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521837995,-3.142046989,594,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521929495,-3.141619989,595,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521958095,-3.141473489,596,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521982295,-3.141377189,597,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521988795,-3.141317889,598,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521991995,-3.141248389,599,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521990895,-3.140984489,600,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521991995,-3.140840589,601,
CBEO058-2-1,51.521995495,-3.140793989,602,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522010195,-3.140716489,603,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522027595,-3.140654889,604,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522052595,-3.140589389,605,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522094295,-3.140565989,606,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522140695,-3.140535589,607,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522234195,-3.140498589,608,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522290795,-3.140496889,609,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522336695,-3.140504889,610,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522372195,-3.140518689,611,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522407695,-3.140537889,612,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522451595,-3.140574689,613,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522506095,-3.140617189,614,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522553695,-3.140642389,615,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522610595,-3.140659289,616,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522660095,-3.140664189,617,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522715995,-3.140659789,618,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522769495,-3.140648389,619,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522841495,-3.140618389,620,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522871395,-3.140558489,621,
CBEO058-2-1,51.522930495,-3.140520289,622,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523000395,-3.140440389,623,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523023602,-3.140412359,624,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523023602,-3.140412359,625,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523025895,-3.140409589,626,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523070795,-3.140326589,627,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523112495,-3.140239389,628,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523190595,-3.140046489,629,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523300495,-3.139741089,630,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523314595,-3.139701989,631,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523330195,-3.139657689,632,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523390295,-3.139486389,633,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523502095,-3.139157389,634,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523623795,-3.138838289,635,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523710095,-3.138666189,636,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523729295,-3.138631989,637,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523765095,-3.138567989,638,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523833795,-3.138448689,639,
CBEO058-2-1,51.523896395,-3.138345689,640,
CBEO058-2-1,51.524093095,-3.138072289,641,
CBEO058-2-1,51.524261095,-3.137884989,642,
CBEO058-2-1,51.524427995,-3.137715689,643,
CBEO058-2-1,51.524795595,-3.137340089,644,
CBEO058-2-1,51.524899895,-3.137236089,645,
CBEO058-2-1,51.525084195,-3.137047389,646,
CBEO058-2-1,51.525092398,-3.137039345,647,
CBEO058-2-1,51.525092398,-3.137039345,648,
CBEO058-2-1,51.525203395,-3.136930489,649,
CBEO058-2-1,51.525482495,-3.136692389,650,
CBEO058-2-1,51.525512195,-3.136663589,651,
CBEO058-2-1,51.525820895,-3.136481989,652,
CBEO058-2-1,51.525900195,-3.136439389,653,
CBEO058-2-1,51.526017595,-3.136384989,654,
CBEO058-2-1,51.526150695,-3.136332389,655,
CBEO058-2-1,51.526261495,-3.136290389,656,
CBEO058-2-1,51.526368795,-3.136260889,657,
CBEO058-2-1,51.526548095,-3.136228689,658,
CBEO058-2-1,51.526673795,-3.136209089,659,
CBEO058-2-1,51.526737195,-3.136197289,660,
CBEO058-2-1,51.526828095,-3.136187589,661,
CBEO058-2-1,51.526938195,-3.136182689,662,
CBEO058-2-1,51.527107295,-3.136188289,663,
CBEO058-2-1,51.527286195,-3.136216089,664,
CBEO058-2-1,51.527533895,-3.136270889,665,
CBEO058-2-1,51.527581395,-3.136284789,666,
CBEO058-2-1,51.527643295,-3.136301389,667,
CBEO058-2-1,51.527730795,-3.136332289,668,
CBEO058-2-1,51.527830195,-3.136371589,669,
CBEO058-2-1,51.527944,-3.13642606,670,
CBEO058-2-1,51.527944,-3.13642606,671,
CBEO058-2-1,51.527947195,-3.136427589,672,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528071795,-3.136492089,673,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528174195,-3.136549589,674,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528318495,-3.136643389,675,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528385995,-3.136690189,676,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528587095,-3.136841289,677,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528616695,-3.136865689,678,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528646195,-3.136889389,679,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528700495,-3.136934289,680,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528758595,-3.136991489,681,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528803495,-3.137039689,682,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528895395,-3.137162689,683,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528970395,-3.137263589,684,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528982495,-3.137325989,685,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528982495,-3.137325989,686,
CBEO058-2-1,51.528982495,-3.137325989,687,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529002095,-3.137352489,688,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529100295,-3.137484789,689,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529121895,-3.137526989,690,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529134395,-3.137551289,691,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529159595,-3.137634089,692,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529206695,-3.137689189,693,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529212095,-3.137750289,694,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529253895,-3.137772189,695,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529292795,-3.137839789,696,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529320395,-3.137859189,697,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529343395,-3.137875389,698,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529381895,-3.137920089,699,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529502095,-3.138101989,700,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529578395,-3.138169489,701,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529672795,-3.138333189,702,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529768595,-3.138515689,703,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529792395,-3.138566389,704,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529817795,-3.138619389,705,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529978895,-3.138960689,706,
CBEO058-2-1,51.529988595,-3.139062189,707,
CBEO058-2-1,51.530065695,-3.139276189,708,
CBEO058-2-1,51.530157695,-3.139523989,709,
CBEO058-2-1,51.530314895,-3.139967689,710,
CBEO058-2-1,51.530334895,-3.140023989,711,
CBEO058-2-1,51.530385795,-3.140041389,712,
CBEO058-2-1,51.530408995,-3.140128089,713,
CBEO058-2-1,51.530479595,-3.140137389,714,
CBEO058-2-1,51.530504095,-3.140194489,715,
CBEO058-2-1,51.530540995,-3.140199489,716,
CBEO058-2-1,51.530598995,-3.140207389,717,
CBEO058-2-1,51.530620695,-3.140170889,718,
CBEO058-2-1,51.530755595,-3.140204889,719,
CBEO058-2-1,51.530815695,-3.140220889,720,
CBEO058-2-1,51.530960395,-3.140262289,721,
CBEO058-2-1,51.531064095,-3.140300289,722,
CBEO058-2-1,51.531171495,-3.140378289,723,
CBEO058-2-1,51.531405695,-3.140581089,724,
CBEO058-2-1,51.531548395,-3.140697689,725,
CBEO058-2-1,51.531791695,-3.140862689,726,
CBEO058-2-1,51.531924395,-3.140960989,727,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532138395,-3.141093689,728,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532293195,-3.141173389,729,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532311466,-3.141180381,730,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532311466,-3.141180381,731,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532470095,-3.141241089,732,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532692095,-3.141289989,733,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532843295,-3.141281689,734,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533068395,-3.141277889,735,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533259895,-3.141234289,736,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533402295,-3.141482189,737,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533448095,-3.141532789,738,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533508395,-3.141588089,739,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533608395,-3.141676189,740,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533709395,-3.141772389,741,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533818895,-3.141892889,742,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533938495,-3.142036289,743,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533943574,-3.142043242,744,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533943574,-3.142043242,745,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534075595,-3.142223989,746,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534177395,-3.142377589,747,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534249095,-3.142500489,748,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534351495,-3.142681389,749,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534446495,-3.142919789,750,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534418195,-3.142943889,751,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534396795,-3.142982289,752,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534385195,-3.143030289,753,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534384695,-3.143081789,754,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534389895,-3.143105689,755,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534395295,-3.143130289,756,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534417595,-3.143172089,757,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534447895,-3.143197589,758,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534481995,-3.143203089,759,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534514795,-3.143187889,760,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534500895,-3.143278789,761,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534519895,-3.143381589,762,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534561395,-3.143501089,763,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534648595,-3.143699789,764,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534749695,-3.143899789,765,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534855895,-3.144083089,766,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534991395,-3.144273389,767,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535027389,-3.14431474,768,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535027389,-3.14431474,769,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535141895,-3.144446289,770,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535360495,-3.144645389,771,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535476795,-3.144686089,772,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535454695,-3.144749589,773,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535447395,-3.144821389,774,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535453595,-3.144882789,775,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535490095,-3.144973889,776,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535545195,-3.145021689,777,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535590295,-3.145027389,778,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535636195,-3.145006189,779,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535672495,-3.144962789,780,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535693795,-3.144914389,781,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535707095,-3.144844889,782,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535700995,-3.144750189,783,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535678895,-3.144686589,784,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535645295,-3.144639389,785,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535703995,-3.144343489,786,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535774395,-3.143978589,787,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535825795,-3.143706789,788,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535889095,-3.143389089,789,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535926395,-3.143199189,790,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535957395,-3.143065389,791,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535996395,-3.142915789,792,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536024695,-3.142812789,793,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536077895,-3.142640189,794,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536120371,-3.142502978,795,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536120371,-3.142502978,796,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536156895,-3.142384989,797,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536215195,-3.142201989,798,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536287595,-3.141973289,799,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536317095,-3.141865489,800,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536347095,-3.141738689,801,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536364095,-3.141649289,802,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536381295,-3.141539889,803,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536395395,-3.141437689,804,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536408295,-3.141316389,805,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536421195,-3.141187489,806,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536431595,-3.141073389,807,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536455095,-3.141027389,808,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536466995,-3.140970189,809,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536506195,-3.140813689,810,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536523895,-3.140788989,811,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536535995,-3.140756589,812,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536541295,-3.140719789,813,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536541495,-3.140685089,814,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536529895,-3.140647389,815,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536517195,-3.140624189,816,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536509195,-3.140510089,817,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536495095,-3.140392889,818,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536477395,-3.140331689,819,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536478895,-3.140291589,820,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536478795,-3.140208889,821,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536474295,-3.140072189,822,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536465195,-3.139921489,823,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536444195,-3.139703689,824,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536423895,-3.139544289,825,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536416891,-3.139501872,826,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536416891,-3.139501872,827,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536391695,-3.139349289,828,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536369195,-3.139241689,829,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536336795,-3.139094689,830,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536289595,-3.138916689,831,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536251595,-3.138785789,832,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536216795,-3.138675589,833,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536154395,-3.138501889,834,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536099195,-3.138371789,835,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535996495,-3.138157889,836,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535812295,-3.137776589,837,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535753795,-3.137504389,838,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535744995,-3.137438189,839,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535734595,-3.137339889,840,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535727895,-3.137248189,841,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535727795,-3.137147389,842,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535734295,-3.137008889,843,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535743995,-3.136906289,844,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535772895,-3.136745389,845,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535803195,-3.136630389,846,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535835195,-3.136524489,847,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535879695,-3.136415289,848,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535938095,-3.136300389,849,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536012995,-3.136172289,850,
CBEO058-2-1,51.536035895,-3.136133589,851,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535975795,-3.136038189,852,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535914995,-3.135915789,853,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535883595,-3.135836089,854,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535868495,-3.135787989,855,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535779295,-3.135408489,856,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535617595,-3.134720089,857,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535535795,-3.134452689,858,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535432938,-3.134187967,859,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535432938,-3.134187967,860,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535402095,-3.134108589,861,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535304295,-3.133754389,862,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535477195,-3.133614089,863,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535751195,-3.133417689,864,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535656695,-3.132973489,865,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535608095,-3.132573189,866,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535557895,-3.132085989,867,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535480808,-3.1317112,868,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535480808,-3.1317112,869,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535467395,-3.131645989,870,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535440895,-3.131561489,871,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535396395,-3.131419689,872,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535369995,-3.131335389,873,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535256795,-3.131058589,874,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535194795,-3.130845689,875,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535166295,-3.130676289,876,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535176795,-3.130611589,877,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535174195,-3.130519489,878,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535164395,-3.130471189,879,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535116295,-3.130370089,880,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535075495,-3.130331489,881,
CBEO058-2-1,51.535047495,-3.130317589,882,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534855495,-3.130173089,883,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534703195,-3.130065589,884,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534498495,-3.129727289,885,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534478495,-3.129605389,886,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534452195,-3.129555789,887,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534364995,-3.129363089,888,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534346495,-3.129322389,889,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534180195,-3.128955089,890,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534180195,-3.128955089,891,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534180195,-3.128955089,892,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534110995,-3.128867889,893,
CBEO058-2-1,51.534046795,-3.128731089,894,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533974795,-3.128552389,895,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533954795,-3.128393889,896,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533889995,-3.128200189,897,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533859295,-3.128096689,898,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533834095,-3.127981189,899,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533824295,-3.127877589,900,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533820895,-3.127791389,901,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533827695,-3.127683689,902,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533859095,-3.127505489,903,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533876995,-3.127441489,904,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533889995,-3.127357689,905,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533892595,-3.127271289,906,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533884595,-3.127185889,907,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533866395,-3.127104589,908,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533838595,-3.127030589,909,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533822395,-3.126993589,910,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533798995,-3.126956789,911,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533760795,-3.126917489,912,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533744395,-3.126904689,913,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533654695,-3.126754289,914,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533620295,-3.126694989,915,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533596595,-3.126648889,916,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533539195,-3.126522389,917,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533509595,-3.126401189,918,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533448595,-3.126165989,919,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533455495,-3.125829989,920,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533465695,-3.125648789,921,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533498595,-3.125306489,922,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533503795,-3.125110389,923,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533486595,-3.124924089,924,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533453595,-3.124761589,925,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533447437,-3.124745224,926,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533447437,-3.124745224,927,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533395495,-3.124607189,928,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533316695,-3.124470289,929,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533236395,-3.124370989,930,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533159695,-3.124298189,931,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533070295,-3.124238989,932,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532924195,-3.124177489,933,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532858195,-3.124132089,934,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532820095,-3.124093789,935,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532780495,-3.124054089,936,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532599995,-3.123850089,937,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532539895,-3.123740089,938,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532511495,-3.123635489,939,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532501495,-3.123474589,940,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532516495,-3.123316289,941,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532566595,-3.123184889,942,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532683395,-3.123018589,943,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532816895,-3.122900789,944,
CBEO058-2-1,51.532853595,-3.122868389,945,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533028795,-3.122734289,946,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533056795,-3.122702189,947,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533167195,-3.122575989,948,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533484295,-3.122393589,949,
CBEO058-2-1,51.533655869,-3.122292193,950,
CBEO057-2-2,51.48107769,-3.172133867,0,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481344695,-3.172399389,1,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481418895,-3.172520289,2,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481507695,-3.172621489,3,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481531295,-3.172642489,4,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481554095,-3.172646289,5,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481580495,-3.172640389,6,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481604295,-3.172620189,7,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481623495,-3.172593189,8,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481642395,-3.172541789,9,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481671695,-3.172444789,10,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481775095,-3.172109089,11,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481803095,-3.172015289,12,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481809695,-3.171991689,13,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481854195,-3.171845789,14,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481876295,-3.171770089,15,
CBEO057-2-2,51.481935295,-3.171568389,16,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482028195,-3.171244689,17,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482043795,-3.171191789,18,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482059495,-3.171138789,19,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482085595,-3.171050889,20,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482104095,-3.170988589,21,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482125895,-3.171000789,22,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482198595,-3.171040989,23,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482244595,-3.171066789,24,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482514495,-3.171217489,25,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482600395,-3.171267789,26,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482720595,-3.171333089,27,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482781395,-3.171362689,28,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482842195,-3.171411289,29,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482932295,-3.171444089,30,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482958895,-3.171454489,31,
CBEO057-2-2,51.482996495,-3.171464989,32,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483063595,-3.171481189,33,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483078695,-3.171466589,34,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483091395,-3.171396989,35,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,36,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483260595,-3.171269989,37,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483218095,-3.171141989,38,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483197195,-3.171066289,39,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483176095,-3.170962289,40,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483161795,-3.170844189,41,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483150995,-3.170719789,42,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483144495,-3.170546489,43,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483140595,-3.170355089,44,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483145495,-3.170210189,45,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483159195,-3.170010689,46,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483175795,-3.169860989,47,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483196595,-3.169722289,48,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483228395,-3.169575589,49,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483257195,-3.169466889,50,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483282995,-3.169379289,51,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483329595,-3.169241089,52,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483393495,-3.169071689,53,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483486695,-3.168839289,54,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483649995,-3.168461689,55,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483669195,-3.168416889,56,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483687695,-3.168371589,57,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483760095,-3.168199189,58,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483804895,-3.168241989,59,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483893195,-3.168269389,60,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483921195,-3.168298589,61,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483953595,-3.168330489,62,
CBEO057-2-2,51.483977995,-3.168354489,63,
CBEO057-2-2,51.484216895,-3.168595089,64,
CBEO057-2-2,51.484305941,-3.168683166,65,
CBEO057-2-2,51.484305941,-3.168683166,66,
CBEO057-2-2,51.484465295,-3.168840789,67,
CBEO057-2-2,51.484637895,-3.169011189,68,
CBEO057-2-2,51.484729795,-3.169103189,69,
CBEO057-2-2,51.485306895,-3.169675289,70,
CBEO057-2-2,51.485715195,-3.170072389,71,
CBEO057-2-2,51.485754495,-3.170104489,72,
CBEO057-2-2,51.485791495,-3.170123189,73,
CBEO057-2-2,51.485822595,-3.170127789,74,
CBEO057-2-2,51.485840095,-3.170129089,75,
CBEO057-2-2,51.485888495,-3.170120389,76,
CBEO057-2-2,51.485938095,-3.170103789,77,
CBEO057-2-2,51.485971229,-3.1700864,78,
CBEO057-2-2,51.485971229,-3.1700864,79,
CBEO057-2-2,51.485980395,-3.170081589,80,
CBEO057-2-2,51.486019295,-3.170056989,81,
CBEO057-2-2,51.486047695,-3.170034489,82,
CBEO057-2-2,51.486154495,-3.169926189,83,
CBEO057-2-2,51.486192795,-3.169890489,84,
CBEO057-2-2,51.486250295,-3.169847889,85,
CBEO057-2-2,51.486346995,-3.169780489,86,
CBEO057-2-2,51.486448995,-3.169714989,87,
CBEO057-2-2,51.486557495,-3.169654289,88,
CBEO057-2-2,51.486661995,-3.169619589,89,
CBEO057-2-2,51.486753995,-3.169600089,90,
CBEO057-2-2,51.486916595,-3.169603189,91,
CBEO057-2-2,51.487046195,-3.169625089,92,
CBEO057-2-2,51.487117795,-3.169645189,93,
CBEO057-2-2,51.487189395,-3.169682289,94,
CBEO057-2-2,51.487255295,-3.169740089,95,
CBEO057-2-2,51.487339395,-3.169816689,96,
CBEO057-2-2,51.487485295,-3.169976589,97,
CBEO057-2-2,51.487906395,-3.170521589,98,
CBEO057-2-2,51.488094995,-3.170754989,99,
CBEO057-2-2,51.488655983,-3.171449219,100,
CBEO057-2-2,51.488655983,-3.171449219,101,
CBEO057-2-2,51.488727795,-3.171538089,102,
CBEO057-2-2,51.488771295,-3.171578889,103,
CBEO057-2-2,51.488807895,-3.171607689,104,
CBEO057-2-2,51.488843395,-3.171626989,105,
CBEO057-2-2,51.489004095,-3.171681489,106,
CBEO057-2-2,51.489258895,-3.171767689,107,
CBEO057-2-2,51.489294595,-3.171779989,108,
CBEO057-2-2,51.489324895,-3.171790189,109,
CBEO057-2-2,51.489357295,-3.171801189,110,
CBEO057-2-2,51.489407295,-3.171815789,111,
CBEO057-2-2,51.490005995,-3.172012589,112,
CBEO057-2-2,51.491266495,-3.172422789,113,
CBEO057-2-2,51.491499695,-3.172496789,114,
CBEO057-2-2,51.491898795,-3.172625589,115,
CBEO057-2-2,51.491980595,-3.172646189,116,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492038995,-3.172641289,117,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492088495,-3.172629789,118,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492132495,-3.172607689,119,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492195295,-3.172558489,120,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492247495,-3.172491289,121,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492284395,-3.172438489,122,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492295095,-3.172413089,123,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492301395,-3.172398289,124,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492348795,-3.172277289,125,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492391495,-3.172149189,126,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492458295,-3.171912189,127,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492464995,-3.171887489,128,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492475895,-3.171851589,129,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492526095,-3.171672989,130,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492583795,-3.171490089,131,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492592695,-3.171458489,132,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492597895,-3.171439689,133,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492748348,-3.17093349,134,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492748348,-3.17093349,135,
CBEO057-2-2,51.492783895,-3.170813889,136,
CBEO057-2-2,51.493047195,-3.169911689,137,
CBEO057-2-2,51.493278995,-3.169110889,138,
CBEO057-2-2,51.493282495,-3.169098689,139,
CBEO057-2-2,51.493300995,-3.169034489,140,
CBEO057-2-2,51.493321695,-3.168960189,141,
CBEO057-2-2,51.493326095,-3.168943789,142,
CBEO057-2-2,51.493513095,-3.168245089,143,
CBEO057-2-2,51.493626739,-3.167781129,144,
CBEO057-2-2,51.493626739,-3.167781129,145,
CBEO057-2-2,51.493686195,-3.167538389,146,
CBEO057-2-2,51.493847795,-3.166807689,147,
CBEO057-2-2,51.493954195,-3.166329689,148,
CBEO057-2-2,51.493960495,-3.166301489,149,
CBEO057-2-2,51.493971595,-3.166252089,150,
CBEO057-2-2,51.494001095,-3.166124889,151,
CBEO057-2-2,51.494026895,-3.166012689,152,
CBEO057-2-2,51.494098095,-3.166039289,153,
CBEO057-2-2,51.494141895,-3.166053889,154,
CBEO057-2-2,51.494182895,-3.166061689,155,
CBEO057-2-2,51.494253195,-3.166054589,156,
CBEO057-2-2,51.494317195,-3.166043089,157,
CBEO057-2-2,51.494432995,-3.165976189,158,
CBEO057-2-2,51.494664995,-3.165820489,159,
CBEO057-2-2,51.494898095,-3.165664089,160,
CBEO057-2-2,51.495338495,-3.165372389,161,
CBEO057-2-2,51.495852995,-3.165042789,162,
CBEO057-2-2,51.495901295,-3.165009689,163,
CBEO057-2-2,51.495921095,-3.164976889,164,
CBEO057-2-2,51.496146095,-3.164844089,165,
CBEO057-2-2,51.496177495,-3.164823489,166,
CBEO057-2-2,51.496325195,-3.164760489,167,
CBEO057-2-2,51.496412195,-3.164657589,168,
CBEO057-2-2,51.496434095,-3.164635789,169,
CBEO057-2-2,51.496455695,-3.164610489,170,
CBEO057-2-2,51.496525826,-3.164542083,171,
CBEO057-2-2,51.496525826,-3.164542083,172,
CBEO057-2-2,51.496634595,-3.164435989,173,
CBEO057-2-2,51.496739195,-3.164328789,174,
CBEO057-2-2,51.496899295,-3.164181989,175,
CBEO057-2-2,51.496993395,-3.164084089,176,
CBEO057-2-2,51.497146595,-3.163927789,177,
CBEO057-2-2,51.497300195,-3.163776989,178,
CBEO057-2-2,51.497410495,-3.163666189,179,
CBEO057-2-2,51.497787295,-3.163292589,180,
CBEO057-2-2,51.497924895,-3.163156089,181,
CBEO057-2-2,51.498277495,-3.162806289,182,
CBEO057-2-2,51.498829795,-3.162254389,183,
CBEO057-2-2,51.499022295,-3.162058789,184,
CBEO057-2-2,51.499116995,-3.161963089,185,
CBEO057-2-2,51.499143095,-3.161939089,186,
CBEO057-2-2,51.499566895,-3.161533889,187,
CBEO057-2-2,51.499582095,-3.161519989,188,
CBEO057-2-2,51.499646895,-3.161456589,189,
CBEO057-2-2,51.499710895,-3.161377489,190,
CBEO057-2-2,51.499802195,-3.161295989,191,
CBEO057-2-2,51.499849095,-3.161255989,192,
CBEO057-2-2,51.499862195,-3.161244389,193,
CBEO057-2-2,51.499879195,-3.161231789,194,
CBEO057-2-2,51.499973795,-3.161148389,195,
CBEO057-2-2,51.500007895,-3.161118389,196,
CBEO057-2-2,51.500011519,-3.161115196,197,
CBEO057-2-2,51.500011519,-3.161115196,198,
CBEO057-2-2,51.500236095,-3.160917289,199,
CBEO057-2-2,51.500310495,-3.160842189,200,
CBEO057-2-2,51.500651795,-3.160498089,201,
CBEO057-2-2,51.500696995,-3.160451689,202,
CBEO057-2-2,51.500786295,-3.160360089,203,
CBEO057-2-2,51.500841695,-3.160303189,204,
CBEO057-2-2,51.500884595,-3.160259189,205,
CBEO057-2-2,51.501248695,-3.159886389,206,
CBEO057-2-2,51.501325395,-3.159807389,207,
CBEO057-2-2,51.501337295,-3.159795189,208,
CBEO057-2-2,51.501451995,-3.159681489,209,
CBEO057-2-2,51.501491895,-3.159641589,210,
CBEO057-2-2,51.501580095,-3.159560689,211,
CBEO057-2-2,51.501613095,-3.159530389,212,
CBEO057-2-2,51.501627795,-3.159520389,213,
CBEO057-2-2,51.501675895,-3.159487689,214,
CBEO057-2-2,51.501708595,-3.159468289,215,
CBEO057-2-2,51.501789695,-3.159433089,216,
CBEO057-2-2,51.501890495,-3.159397889,217,
CBEO057-2-2,51.501949195,-3.159382589,218,
CBEO057-2-2,51.502154595,-3.159340889,219,
CBEO057-2-2,51.502244795,-3.159335789,220,
CBEO057-2-2,51.502321795,-3.159342589,221,
CBEO057-2-2,51.502430795,-3.159373189,222,
CBEO057-2-2,51.502488595,-3.159402989,223,
CBEO057-2-2,51.502526395,-3.159422489,224,
CBEO057-2-2,51.502614695,-3.159490789,225,
CBEO057-2-2,51.502638595,-3.159512689,226,
CBEO057-2-2,51.502735195,-3.159601189,227,
CBEO057-2-2,51.502815195,-3.159677589,228,
CBEO057-2-2,51.502857895,-3.159718289,229,
CBEO057-2-2,51.502977395,-3.159832489,230,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503135195,-3.159983089,231,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503167095,-3.160013589,232,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503242596,-3.160085672,233,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503242596,-3.160085672,234,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503401295,-3.160237189,235,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503498795,-3.160338089,236,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503537595,-3.160386989,237,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503609195,-3.160516889,238,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503651095,-3.160448589,239,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503686895,-3.160361289,240,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503708495,-3.160292189,241,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503734995,-3.160190489,242,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503780995,-3.160008389,243,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503766595,-3.159928389,244,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503785595,-3.159848489,245,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503853778,-3.159577031,246,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503853778,-3.159577031,247,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503876795,-3.159485389,248,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503912295,-3.159311789,249,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503930895,-3.159193789,250,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503949595,-3.159048389,251,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503961195,-3.158915489,252,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503969295,-3.158799089,253,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503974695,-3.158636489,254,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503977595,-3.158470689,255,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503978195,-3.158346389,256,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503977095,-3.158203389,257,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503972795,-3.158051989,258,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503950695,-3.157538289,259,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503952195,-3.157216389,260,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503959495,-3.156925689,261,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503972895,-3.156582789,262,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503989872,-3.156301745,263,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503989872,-3.156301745,264,
CBEO057-2-2,51.503994695,-3.156221889,265,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504019495,-3.155865689,266,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504052495,-3.155323189,267,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504055695,-3.155246889,268,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504059895,-3.155142689,269,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504066695,-3.154988589,270,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504080695,-3.154710789,271,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504092095,-3.154505589,272,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504094795,-3.154468089,273,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504105895,-3.154315989,274,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504118395,-3.154198889,275,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504134395,-3.154079489,276,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504165995,-3.153896689,277,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504193495,-3.153763789,278,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504207895,-3.153704789,279,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504238395,-3.153579189,280,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504270895,-3.153465689,281,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504315495,-3.153330889,282,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504348295,-3.153241189,283,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504384695,-3.153156489,284,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504427395,-3.153057989,285,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504505895,-3.152878289,286,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504617495,-3.152639889,287,
CBEO057-2-2,51.504907995,-3.151969989,288,
CBEO057-2-2,51.505222595,-3.151253589,289,
CBEO057-2-2,51.505461195,-3.150713189,290,
CBEO057-2-2,51.505726795,-3.150103489,291,
CBEO057-2-2,51.505877495,-3.149758189,292,
CBEO057-2-2,51.50589666,-3.149713889,293,
CBEO057-2-2,51.50589666,-3.149713889,294,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506001395,-3.149471789,295,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506076595,-3.149302289,296,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506120995,-3.149205589,297,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506187795,-3.149081689,298,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506252095,-3.148979489,299,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506309795,-3.148900289,300,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506353995,-3.148847389,301,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506411995,-3.148789789,302,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506472395,-3.148736689,303,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506561495,-3.148676689,304,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506644195,-3.148631889,305,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506707695,-3.148604289,306,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506806795,-3.148569689,307,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506899195,-3.148543389,308,
CBEO057-2-2,51.506987795,-3.148563389,309,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507017395,-3.148567689,310,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507050195,-3.148586089,311,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507088495,-3.148622089,312,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507129895,-3.148665889,313,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507180795,-3.148722089,314,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507208595,-3.148782389,315,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507224095,-3.148810889,316,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507311395,-3.148962889,317,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507354495,-3.149029689,318,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507391695,-3.149094989,319,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507420195,-3.149154189,320,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507440695,-3.149206189,321,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507461095,-3.149261389,322,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507481495,-3.149329989,323,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507496895,-3.149397889,324,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507507595,-3.149469189,325,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507515795,-3.149550589,326,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507523795,-3.149659389,327,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507522095,-3.149775589,328,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507511495,-3.149987889,329,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507491695,-3.150229689,330,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507472595,-3.150414689,331,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507433839,-3.150694144,332,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507433839,-3.150694144,333,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507378995,-3.151089589,334,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507288195,-3.151766289,335,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507340895,-3.151780189,336,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507358395,-3.151784789,337,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507447695,-3.151808389,338,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507601195,-3.151848889,339,
CBEO057-2-2,51.507871895,-3.151910889,340,
CBEO057-2-2,51.508101595,-3.151939389,341,
CBEO057-2-2,51.508320395,-3.151997189,342,
CBEO057-2-2,51.508532795,-3.152050789,343,
CBEO057-2-2,51.508668995,-3.152095989,344,
CBEO057-2-2,51.508817695,-3.152161889,345,
CBEO057-2-2,51.509043895,-3.152285389,346,
CBEO057-2-2,51.509144595,-3.152348489,347,
CBEO057-2-2,51.509197995,-3.152386189,348,
CBEO057-2-2,51.509519095,-3.152631989,349,
CBEO057-2-2,51.509699195,-3.152775089,350,
CBEO057-2-2,51.50978353,-3.152844489,351,
CBEO057-2-2,51.50978353,-3.152844489,352,
CBEO057-2-2,51.509887795,-3.152930289,353,
CBEO057-2-2,51.510002895,-3.153023389,354,
CBEO057-2-2,51.510128495,-3.153119589,355,
CBEO057-2-2,51.510319895,-3.153273489,356,
CBEO057-2-2,51.510426295,-3.153348489,357,
CBEO057-2-2,51.510515395,-3.153405989,358,
CBEO057-2-2,51.510610295,-3.153454189,359,
CBEO057-2-2,51.510688695,-3.153486589,360,
CBEO057-2-2,51.510697395,-3.153490189,361,
CBEO057-2-2,51.510820595,-3.153527789,362,
CBEO057-2-2,51.510931995,-3.153553789,363,
CBEO057-2-2,51.511035295,-3.153570689,364,
CBEO057-2-2,51.511148295,-3.153590089,365,
CBEO057-2-2,51.511368895,-3.153647489,366,
CBEO057-2-2,51.511765395,-3.153722689,367,
CBEO057-2-2,51.511830195,-3.153712089,368,
CBEO057-2-2,51.511929395,-3.153751289,369,
CBEO057-2-2,51.512037695,-3.153768489,370,
CBEO057-2-2,51.512168495,-3.153782189,371,
CBEO057-2-2,51.512299095,-3.153785989,372,
CBEO057-2-2,51.512392095,-3.153781289,373,
CBEO057-2-2,51.512494295,-3.153765289,374,
CBEO057-2-2,51.512598195,-3.153742089,375,
CBEO057-2-2,51.512723095,-3.153707489,376,
CBEO057-2-2,51.512804995,-3.153680189,377,
CBEO057-2-2,51.512908095,-3.153632989,378,
CBEO057-2-2,51.513085595,-3.153524089,379,
CBEO057-2-2,51.513212595,-3.153460689,380,
CBEO057-2-2,51.513486295,-3.153343889,381,
CBEO057-2-2,51.513610587,-3.153282371,382,
CBEO057-2-2,51.513610587,-3.153282371,383,
CBEO057-2-2,51.513992195,-3.153093489,384,
CBEO057-2-2,51.514344795,-3.152912389,385,
CBEO057-2-2,51.514459995,-3.152854089,386,
CBEO057-2-2,51.514548695,-3.152801089,387,
CBEO057-2-2,51.514570895,-3.152787789,388,
CBEO057-2-2,51.514664595,-3.152713089,389,
CBEO057-2-2,51.514776895,-3.152629089,390,
CBEO057-2-2,51.514900995,-3.152524589,391,
CBEO057-2-2,51.515232595,-3.152249189,392,
CBEO057-2-2,51.515416895,-3.152095189,393,
CBEO057-2-2,51.515569395,-3.151968289,394,
CBEO057-2-2,51.515574477,-3.151964064,395,
CBEO057-2-2,51.515574477,-3.151964064,396,
CBEO057-2-2,51.515658995,-3.151893789,397,
CBEO057-2-2,51.515816895,-3.151762489,398,
CBEO057-2-2,51.515947095,-3.151664489,399,
CBEO057-2-2,51.516058195,-3.151588889,400,
CBEO057-2-2,51.516150995,-3.151547689,401,
CBEO057-2-2,51.516186595,-3.151534389,402,
CBEO057-2-2,51.516221295,-3.151514489,403,
CBEO057-2-2,51.516351995,-3.151433089,404,
CBEO057-2-2,51.516365495,-3.151428589,405,
CBEO057-2-2,51.516447095,-3.151401389,406,
CBEO057-2-2,51.516523495,-3.151382789,407,
CBEO057-2-2,51.516583195,-3.151368189,408,
CBEO057-2-2,51.516665595,-3.151352489,409,
CBEO057-2-2,51.516797795,-3.151341389,410,
CBEO057-2-2,51.516814195,-3.151339989,411,
CBEO057-2-2,51.516816295,-3.151339789,412,
CBEO057-2-2,51.516935295,-3.151336489,413,
CBEO057-2-2,51.517056195,-3.151345889,414,
CBEO057-2-2,51.517152095,-3.151364389,415,
CBEO057-2-2,51.517229795,-3.151378189,416,
CBEO057-2-2,51.517433795,-3.151414289,417,
CBEO057-2-2,51.517617949,-3.151446847,418,
CBEO057-2-2,51.517617949,-3.151446847,419,
CBEO057-2-2,51.517741495,-3.151468689,420,
CBEO057-2-2,51.517900795,-3.151496889,421,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518045595,-3.151527889,422,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518112095,-3.151542089,423,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518173695,-3.151555289,424,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518450995,-3.151614689,425,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518514395,-3.151628189,426,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518650995,-3.151657189,427,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518646595,-3.151996789,428,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518645395,-3.152037889,429,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518654995,-3.152282289,430,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518684395,-3.152767789,431,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518698495,-3.153087389,432,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518710295,-3.153337989,433,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518722795,-3.153582489,434,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518725695,-3.153639189,435,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518727995,-3.153683589,436,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518832595,-3.153671089,437,
CBEO057-2-2,51.518928995,-3.153657389,438,
CBEO057-2-2,51.519037586,-3.153642405,439,
CBEO057-2-2,51.519037586,-3.153642405,440,
CBEO057-2-2,51.519433395,-3.153587789,441,
CBEO057-2-2,51.519607795,-3.153569689,442,
CBEO057-2-2,51.519741295,-3.153562689,443,
CBEO057-2-2,51.519880895,-3.153570789,444,
CBEO057-2-2,51.519996595,-3.153580389,445,
CBEO057-2-2,51.520138495,-3.153604289,446,
CBEO057-2-2,51.520245895,-3.153628689,447,
CBEO057-2-2,51.520442495,-3.153676189,448,
CBEO057-2-2,51.520509295,-3.153692289,449,
CBEO057-2-2,51.520559995,-3.153735189,450,
CBEO057-2-2,51.520706695,-3.153764289,451,
CBEO057-2-2,51.520777995,-3.153777889,452,
CBEO057-2-2,51.520937895,-3.153796889,453,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521123195,-3.153809289,454,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521258395,-3.153789089,455,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521483895,-3.153807889,456,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521643695,-3.153824189,457,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521663095,-3.153826189,458,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521665695,-3.153851189,459,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521672995,-3.153873489,460,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521684295,-3.153891189,461,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521698395,-3.153902289,462,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521713995,-3.153905789,463,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521716695,-3.153904989,464,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521729395,-3.153901389,465,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521743295,-3.153889389,466,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521754095,-3.153871089,467,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521760895,-3.153848189,468,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521762895,-3.153823189,469,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521795495,-3.153822589,470,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521836695,-3.153821789,471,
CBEO057-2-2,51.521967295,-3.153833689,472,
CBEO057-2-2,51.522106295,-3.153851689,473,
CBEO057-2-2,51.522155395,-3.153860489,474,
CBEO057-2-2,51.522269495,-3.153885889,475,
CBEO057-2-2,51.522354395,-3.153906489,476,
CBEO057-2-2,51.522465395,-3.153939089,477,
CBEO057-2-2,51.522569995,-3.153972389,478,
CBEO057-2-2,51.522660795,-3.154002589,479,
CBEO057-2-2,51.522704695,-3.154020689,480,
CBEO057-2-2,51.522902195,-3.154111889,481,
CBEO057-2-2,51.523076195,-3.154193889,482,
CBEO057-2-2,51.523323995,-3.154309989,483,
CBEO057-2-2,51.523508495,-3.154396089,484,
CBEO057-2-2,51.523547095,-3.154413089,485,
CBEO057-2-2,51.523660895,-3.154467089,486,
CBEO057-2-2,51.523862395,-3.154559089,487,
CBEO057-2-2,51.523984195,-3.154614489,488,
CBEO057-2-2,51.524118995,-3.154660189,489,
CBEO057-2-2,51.524231495,-3.154691689,490,
CBEO057-2-2,51.524300357,-3.154704464,491,
CBEO057-2-2,51.524300357,-3.154704464,492,
CBEO057-2-2,51.524391595,-3.154721389,493,
CBEO057-2-2,51.524503895,-3.154729289,494,
CBEO057-2-2,51.524550095,-3.154732489,495,
CBEO057-2-2,51.524647295,-3.154733389,496,
CBEO057-2-2,51.524756495,-3.154730289,497,
CBEO057-2-2,51.524778795,-3.154727989,498,
CBEO057-2-2,51.524917295,-3.154710689,499,
CBEO057-2-2,51.525085195,-3.154676589,500,
CBEO057-2-2,51.525217695,-3.154640089,501,
CBEO057-2-2,51.525325495,-3.154598489,502,
CBEO057-2-2,51.525432995,-3.154555389,503,
CBEO057-2-2,51.525516495,-3.154513889,504,
CBEO057-2-2,51.525586095,-3.154480889,505,
CBEO057-2-2,51.525670495,-3.154428489,506,
CBEO057-2-2,51.525783695,-3.154352289,507,
CBEO057-2-2,51.525887295,-3.154270489,508,
CBEO057-2-2,51.526039995,-3.154154689,509,
CBEO057-2-2,51.526250595,-3.153988289,510,
CBEO057-2-2,51.526293195,-3.153956189,511,
CBEO057-2-2,51.526483995,-3.153809789,512,
CBEO057-2-2,51.526635895,-3.153682089,513,
CBEO057-2-2,51.526852695,-3.153522089,514,
CBEO057-2-2,51.527011278,-3.153397339,515,
CBEO057-2-2,51.527011278,-3.153397339,516,
CBEO057-2-2,51.527162995,-3.153277989,517,
CBEO057-2-2,51.527383695,-3.153106189,518,
CBEO057-2-2,51.527699995,-3.152860389,519,
CBEO057-2-2,51.527919295,-3.152688989,520,
CBEO057-2-2,51.528075095,-3.152567589,521,
CBEO057-2-2,51.528303295,-3.152381089,522,
CBEO057-2-2,51.528471695,-3.152254389,523,
CBEO057-2-2,51.528595995,-3.152162989,524,
CBEO057-2-2,51.528748695,-3.152073689,525,
CBEO057-2-2,51.528923995,-3.151989589,526,
CBEO057-2-2,51.529009995,-3.151955489,527,
CBEO057-2-2,51.529132495,-3.151923089,528,
CBEO057-2-2,51.529254795,-3.151898389,529,
CBEO057-2-2,51.529303018,-3.151889635,530,
CBEO057-2-2,51.529303018,-3.151889635,531,
CBEO057-2-2,51.529352295,-3.151880689,532,
CBEO057-2-2,51.529491795,-3.151863389,533,
CBEO057-2-2,51.529707895,-3.151842489,534,
CBEO057-2-2,51.529830295,-3.151830589,535,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530050395,-3.151809289,536,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530095895,-3.151844589,537,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530134395,-3.151851389,538,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530156495,-3.151861289,539,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530196195,-3.151899589,540,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530256595,-3.151974389,541,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530264695,-3.151987689,542,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530292395,-3.152018889,543,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530324295,-3.152036589,544,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530358095,-3.152039489,545,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530390995,-3.152027289,546,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530420595,-3.152000889,547,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530433595,-3.151982589,548,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530452195,-3.151943889,549,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530464095,-3.151899089,550,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530468795,-3.151850889,551,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530465895,-3.151802289,552,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530455495,-3.151756489,553,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530438495,-3.151716189,554,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530422195,-3.151687589,555,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530410495,-3.151676489,556,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530390895,-3.151591689,557,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530375695,-3.151536789,558,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530345895,-3.151431489,559,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530313195,-3.151397689,560,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530260395,-3.151103089,561,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530236095,-3.150928089,562,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530219295,-3.150761689,563,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530213795,-3.150619389,564,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530215795,-3.150451289,565,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530223595,-3.150147889,566,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530233395,-3.149797789,567,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530238295,-3.149555289,568,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530245695,-3.149350689,569,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530257195,-3.148927989,570,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530258895,-3.148857589,571,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530260644,-3.148783826,572,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530260644,-3.148783826,573,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530279195,-3.148001189,574,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530290595,-3.147620789,575,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530339595,-3.145603989,576,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530359795,-3.144791689,577,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530362322,-3.144705528,578,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530362322,-3.144705528,579,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530365695,-3.144590489,580,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530367095,-3.144540089,581,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530372995,-3.144331389,582,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530378495,-3.144124989,583,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530389195,-3.143719389,584,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530390895,-3.143654089,585,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530392195,-3.143593889,586,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530400195,-3.143205689,587,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530419495,-3.142541889,588,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530429795,-3.142189189,589,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530431995,-3.142113589,590,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530433595,-3.141797989,591,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530424595,-3.141543089,592,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530395195,-3.141166889,593,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530371324,-3.140927,594,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530371324,-3.140927,595,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530370895,-3.140922689,596,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530345795,-3.140651389,597,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530339595,-3.140535889,598,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530356795,-3.140422389,599,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530389295,-3.140292389,600,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530376995,-3.140213189,601,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530408995,-3.140128089,602,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530479595,-3.140137389,603,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530504095,-3.140194489,604,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530540995,-3.140199489,605,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530598995,-3.140207389,606,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530620695,-3.140170889,607,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530755595,-3.140204889,608,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530815695,-3.140220889,609,
CBEO057-2-2,51.530960395,-3.140262289,610,
CBEO057-2-2,51.531064095,-3.140300289,611,
CBEO057-2-2,51.531171495,-3.140378289,612,
CBEO057-2-2,51.531405695,-3.140581089,613,
CBEO057-2-2,51.531548395,-3.140697689,614,
CBEO057-2-2,51.531791695,-3.140862689,615,
CBEO057-2-2,51.531924395,-3.140960989,616,
CBEO057-2-2,51.532138395,-3.141093689,617,
CBEO057-2-2,51.532293195,-3.141173389,618,
CBEO057-2-2,51.532311466,-3.141180381,619,
CBEO057-2-2,51.532311466,-3.141180381,620,
CBEO057-2-2,51.532470095,-3.141241089,621,
CBEO057-2-2,51.532692095,-3.141289989,622,
CBEO057-2-2,51.532843295,-3.141281689,623,
CBEO057-2-2,51.533068395,-3.141277889,624,
CBEO057-2-2,51.533259895,-3.141234289,625,
CBEO057-2-2,51.533402295,-3.141482189,626,
CBEO057-2-2,51.533448095,-3.141532789,627,
CBEO057-2-2,51.533508395,-3.141588089,628,
CBEO057-2-2,51.533608395,-3.141676189,629,
CBEO057-2-2,51.533709395,-3.141772389,630,
CBEO057-2-2,51.533818895,-3.141892889,631,
CBEO057-2-2,51.533938495,-3.142036289,632,
CBEO057-2-2,51.533943574,-3.142043242,633,
CBEO057-2-2,51.533943574,-3.142043242,634,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534075595,-3.142223989,635,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534177395,-3.142377589,636,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534249095,-3.142500489,637,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534351495,-3.142681389,638,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534446495,-3.142919789,639,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534418195,-3.142943889,640,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534396795,-3.142982289,641,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534385195,-3.143030289,642,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534384695,-3.143081789,643,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534389895,-3.143105689,644,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534395295,-3.143130289,645,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534417595,-3.143172089,646,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534447895,-3.143197589,647,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534481995,-3.143203089,648,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534514795,-3.143187889,649,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534500895,-3.143278789,650,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534519895,-3.143381589,651,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534561395,-3.143501089,652,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534648595,-3.143699789,653,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534749695,-3.143899789,654,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534855895,-3.144083089,655,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534991395,-3.144273389,656,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535027389,-3.14431474,657,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535027389,-3.14431474,658,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535141895,-3.144446289,659,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535360495,-3.144645389,660,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535476795,-3.144686089,661,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535454695,-3.144749589,662,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535447395,-3.144821389,663,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535453595,-3.144882789,664,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535490095,-3.144973889,665,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535545195,-3.145021689,666,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535590295,-3.145027389,667,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535636195,-3.145006189,668,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535672495,-3.144962789,669,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535693795,-3.144914389,670,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535707095,-3.144844889,671,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535700995,-3.144750189,672,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535678895,-3.144686589,673,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535645295,-3.144639389,674,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535703995,-3.144343489,675,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535774395,-3.143978589,676,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535825795,-3.143706789,677,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535889095,-3.143389089,678,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535926395,-3.143199189,679,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535957395,-3.143065389,680,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535996395,-3.142915789,681,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536024695,-3.142812789,682,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536077895,-3.142640189,683,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536120371,-3.142502978,684,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536120371,-3.142502978,685,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536156895,-3.142384989,686,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536215195,-3.142201989,687,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536287595,-3.141973289,688,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536317095,-3.141865489,689,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536347095,-3.141738689,690,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536364095,-3.141649289,691,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536381295,-3.141539889,692,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536395395,-3.141437689,693,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536408295,-3.141316389,694,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536421195,-3.141187489,695,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536431595,-3.141073389,696,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536455095,-3.141027389,697,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536466995,-3.140970189,698,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536506195,-3.140813689,699,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536523895,-3.140788989,700,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536535995,-3.140756589,701,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536541295,-3.140719789,702,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536541495,-3.140685089,703,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536529895,-3.140647389,704,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536517195,-3.140624189,705,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536509195,-3.140510089,706,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536495095,-3.140392889,707,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536477395,-3.140331689,708,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536478895,-3.140291589,709,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536478795,-3.140208889,710,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536474295,-3.140072189,711,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536465195,-3.139921489,712,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536444195,-3.139703689,713,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536423895,-3.139544289,714,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536416891,-3.139501872,715,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536416891,-3.139501872,716,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536391695,-3.139349289,717,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536369195,-3.139241689,718,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536336795,-3.139094689,719,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536289595,-3.138916689,720,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536251595,-3.138785789,721,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536216795,-3.138675589,722,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536154395,-3.138501889,723,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536099195,-3.138371789,724,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535996495,-3.138157889,725,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535812295,-3.137776589,726,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535753795,-3.137504389,727,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535744995,-3.137438189,728,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535734595,-3.137339889,729,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535727895,-3.137248189,730,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535727795,-3.137147389,731,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535734295,-3.137008889,732,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535743995,-3.136906289,733,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535772895,-3.136745389,734,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535803195,-3.136630389,735,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535835195,-3.136524489,736,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535879695,-3.136415289,737,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535938095,-3.136300389,738,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536012995,-3.136172289,739,
CBEO057-2-2,51.536035895,-3.136133589,740,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535975795,-3.136038189,741,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535914995,-3.135915789,742,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535883595,-3.135836089,743,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535868495,-3.135787989,744,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535779295,-3.135408489,745,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535617595,-3.134720089,746,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535535795,-3.134452689,747,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535432938,-3.134187967,748,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535432938,-3.134187967,749,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535402095,-3.134108589,750,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535304295,-3.133754389,751,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535477195,-3.133614089,752,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535751195,-3.133417689,753,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535656695,-3.132973489,754,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535608095,-3.132573189,755,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535557895,-3.132085989,756,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535480808,-3.1317112,757,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535480808,-3.1317112,758,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535467395,-3.131645989,759,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535440895,-3.131561489,760,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535396395,-3.131419689,761,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535369995,-3.131335389,762,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535256795,-3.131058589,763,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535194795,-3.130845689,764,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535166295,-3.130676289,765,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535176795,-3.130611589,766,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535174195,-3.130519489,767,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535164395,-3.130471189,768,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535116295,-3.130370089,769,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535075495,-3.130331489,770,
CBEO057-2-2,51.535047495,-3.130317589,771,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534855495,-3.130173089,772,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534703195,-3.130065589,773,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534498495,-3.129727289,774,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534478495,-3.129605389,775,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534452195,-3.129555789,776,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534364995,-3.129363089,777,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534346495,-3.129322389,778,
CBEO057-2-2,51.534180195,-3.128955089,779,
CBEO058-2-2,51.48107769,-3.172133867,0,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481344695,-3.172399389,1,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481418895,-3.172520289,2,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481507695,-3.172621489,3,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481531295,-3.172642489,4,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481554095,-3.172646289,5,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481580495,-3.172640389,6,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481604295,-3.172620189,7,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481623495,-3.172593189,8,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481642395,-3.172541789,9,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481671695,-3.172444789,10,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481775095,-3.172109089,11,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481803095,-3.172015289,12,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481809695,-3.171991689,13,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481854195,-3.171845789,14,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481876295,-3.171770089,15,
CBEO058-2-2,51.481935295,-3.171568389,16,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482028195,-3.171244689,17,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482043795,-3.171191789,18,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482059495,-3.171138789,19,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482085595,-3.171050889,20,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482104095,-3.170988589,21,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482125895,-3.171000789,22,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482198595,-3.171040989,23,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482244595,-3.171066789,24,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482514495,-3.171217489,25,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482600395,-3.171267789,26,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482720595,-3.171333089,27,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482781395,-3.171362689,28,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482842195,-3.171411289,29,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482932295,-3.171444089,30,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482958895,-3.171454489,31,
CBEO058-2-2,51.482996495,-3.171464989,32,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483063595,-3.171481189,33,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483078695,-3.171466589,34,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483091395,-3.171396989,35,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,36,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483260595,-3.171269989,37,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483218095,-3.171141989,38,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483197195,-3.171066289,39,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483176095,-3.170962289,40,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483161795,-3.170844189,41,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483150995,-3.170719789,42,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483144495,-3.170546489,43,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483140595,-3.170355089,44,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483145495,-3.170210189,45,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483159195,-3.170010689,46,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483175795,-3.169860989,47,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483196595,-3.169722289,48,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483228395,-3.169575589,49,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483257195,-3.169466889,50,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483282995,-3.169379289,51,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483329595,-3.169241089,52,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483393495,-3.169071689,53,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483486695,-3.168839289,54,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483649995,-3.168461689,55,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483669195,-3.168416889,56,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483687695,-3.168371589,57,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483760095,-3.168199189,58,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483804895,-3.168241989,59,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483893195,-3.168269389,60,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483921195,-3.168298589,61,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483953595,-3.168330489,62,
CBEO058-2-2,51.483977995,-3.168354489,63,
CBEO058-2-2,51.484216895,-3.168595089,64,
CBEO058-2-2,51.484305941,-3.168683166,65,
CBEO058-2-2,51.484305941,-3.168683166,66,
CBEO058-2-2,51.484465295,-3.168840789,67,
CBEO058-2-2,51.484637895,-3.169011189,68,
CBEO058-2-2,51.484729795,-3.169103189,69,
CBEO058-2-2,51.485306895,-3.169675289,70,
CBEO058-2-2,51.485715195,-3.170072389,71,
CBEO058-2-2,51.485754495,-3.170104489,72,
CBEO058-2-2,51.485791495,-3.170123189,73,
CBEO058-2-2,51.485822595,-3.170127789,74,
CBEO058-2-2,51.485840095,-3.170129089,75,
CBEO058-2-2,51.485888495,-3.170120389,76,
CBEO058-2-2,51.485938095,-3.170103789,77,
CBEO058-2-2,51.485971229,-3.1700864,78,
CBEO058-2-2,51.485971229,-3.1700864,79,
CBEO058-2-2,51.485980395,-3.170081589,80,
CBEO058-2-2,51.486019295,-3.170056989,81,
CBEO058-2-2,51.486047695,-3.170034489,82,
CBEO058-2-2,51.486154495,-3.169926189,83,
CBEO058-2-2,51.486192795,-3.169890489,84,
CBEO058-2-2,51.486250295,-3.169847889,85,
CBEO058-2-2,51.486346995,-3.169780489,86,
CBEO058-2-2,51.486448995,-3.169714989,87,
CBEO058-2-2,51.486557495,-3.169654289,88,
CBEO058-2-2,51.486661995,-3.169619589,89,
CBEO058-2-2,51.486753995,-3.169600089,90,
CBEO058-2-2,51.486916595,-3.169603189,91,
CBEO058-2-2,51.487046195,-3.169625089,92,
CBEO058-2-2,51.487117795,-3.169645189,93,
CBEO058-2-2,51.487189395,-3.169682289,94,
CBEO058-2-2,51.487255295,-3.169740089,95,
CBEO058-2-2,51.487339395,-3.169816689,96,
CBEO058-2-2,51.487485295,-3.169976589,97,
CBEO058-2-2,51.487906395,-3.170521589,98,
CBEO058-2-2,51.488094995,-3.170754989,99,
CBEO058-2-2,51.488655983,-3.171449219,100,
CBEO058-2-2,51.488655983,-3.171449219,101,
CBEO058-2-2,51.488727795,-3.171538089,102,
CBEO058-2-2,51.488771295,-3.171578889,103,
CBEO058-2-2,51.488807895,-3.171607689,104,
CBEO058-2-2,51.488843395,-3.171626989,105,
CBEO058-2-2,51.489004095,-3.171681489,106,
CBEO058-2-2,51.489258895,-3.171767689,107,
CBEO058-2-2,51.489294595,-3.171779989,108,
CBEO058-2-2,51.489324895,-3.171790189,109,
CBEO058-2-2,51.489357295,-3.171801189,110,
CBEO058-2-2,51.489407295,-3.171815789,111,
CBEO058-2-2,51.490005995,-3.172012589,112,
CBEO058-2-2,51.491266495,-3.172422789,113,
CBEO058-2-2,51.491499695,-3.172496789,114,
CBEO058-2-2,51.491898795,-3.172625589,115,
CBEO058-2-2,51.491980595,-3.172646189,116,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492038995,-3.172641289,117,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492088495,-3.172629789,118,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492132495,-3.172607689,119,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492195295,-3.172558489,120,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492247495,-3.172491289,121,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492284395,-3.172438489,122,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492295095,-3.172413089,123,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492301395,-3.172398289,124,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492348795,-3.172277289,125,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492391495,-3.172149189,126,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492458295,-3.171912189,127,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492464995,-3.171887489,128,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492475895,-3.171851589,129,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492526095,-3.171672989,130,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492583795,-3.171490089,131,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492592695,-3.171458489,132,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492597895,-3.171439689,133,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492748348,-3.17093349,134,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492748348,-3.17093349,135,
CBEO058-2-2,51.492783895,-3.170813889,136,
CBEO058-2-2,51.493047195,-3.169911689,137,
CBEO058-2-2,51.493278995,-3.169110889,138,
CBEO058-2-2,51.493282495,-3.169098689,139,
CBEO058-2-2,51.493300995,-3.169034489,140,
CBEO058-2-2,51.493321695,-3.168960189,141,
CBEO058-2-2,51.493326095,-3.168943789,142,
CBEO058-2-2,51.493513095,-3.168245089,143,
CBEO058-2-2,51.493626739,-3.167781129,144,
CBEO058-2-2,51.493626739,-3.167781129,145,
CBEO058-2-2,51.493686195,-3.167538389,146,
CBEO058-2-2,51.493847795,-3.166807689,147,
CBEO058-2-2,51.493954195,-3.166329689,148,
CBEO058-2-2,51.493960495,-3.166301489,149,
CBEO058-2-2,51.493971595,-3.166252089,150,
CBEO058-2-2,51.494001095,-3.166124889,151,
CBEO058-2-2,51.494026895,-3.166012689,152,
CBEO058-2-2,51.494098095,-3.166039289,153,
CBEO058-2-2,51.494141895,-3.166053889,154,
CBEO058-2-2,51.494182895,-3.166061689,155,
CBEO058-2-2,51.494253195,-3.166054589,156,
CBEO058-2-2,51.494317195,-3.166043089,157,
CBEO058-2-2,51.494432995,-3.165976189,158,
CBEO058-2-2,51.494664995,-3.165820489,159,
CBEO058-2-2,51.494898095,-3.165664089,160,
CBEO058-2-2,51.495338495,-3.165372389,161,
CBEO058-2-2,51.495852995,-3.165042789,162,
CBEO058-2-2,51.495901295,-3.165009689,163,
CBEO058-2-2,51.495921095,-3.164976889,164,
CBEO058-2-2,51.496146095,-3.164844089,165,
CBEO058-2-2,51.496177495,-3.164823489,166,
CBEO058-2-2,51.496325195,-3.164760489,167,
CBEO058-2-2,51.496412195,-3.164657589,168,
CBEO058-2-2,51.496434095,-3.164635789,169,
CBEO058-2-2,51.496455695,-3.164610489,170,
CBEO058-2-2,51.496525826,-3.164542083,171,
CBEO058-2-2,51.496525826,-3.164542083,172,
CBEO058-2-2,51.496634595,-3.164435989,173,
CBEO058-2-2,51.496739195,-3.164328789,174,
CBEO058-2-2,51.496899295,-3.164181989,175,
CBEO058-2-2,51.496993395,-3.164084089,176,
CBEO058-2-2,51.497146595,-3.163927789,177,
CBEO058-2-2,51.497300195,-3.163776989,178,
CBEO058-2-2,51.497410495,-3.163666189,179,
CBEO058-2-2,51.497787295,-3.163292589,180,
CBEO058-2-2,51.497924895,-3.163156089,181,
CBEO058-2-2,51.498277495,-3.162806289,182,
CBEO058-2-2,51.498829795,-3.162254389,183,
CBEO058-2-2,51.499022295,-3.162058789,184,
CBEO058-2-2,51.499116995,-3.161963089,185,
CBEO058-2-2,51.499143095,-3.161939089,186,
CBEO058-2-2,51.499566895,-3.161533889,187,
CBEO058-2-2,51.499582095,-3.161519989,188,
CBEO058-2-2,51.499646895,-3.161456589,189,
CBEO058-2-2,51.499710895,-3.161377489,190,
CBEO058-2-2,51.499802195,-3.161295989,191,
CBEO058-2-2,51.499849095,-3.161255989,192,
CBEO058-2-2,51.499862195,-3.161244389,193,
CBEO058-2-2,51.499879195,-3.161231789,194,
CBEO058-2-2,51.499973795,-3.161148389,195,
CBEO058-2-2,51.500007895,-3.161118389,196,
CBEO058-2-2,51.500011519,-3.161115196,197,
CBEO058-2-2,51.500011519,-3.161115196,198,
CBEO058-2-2,51.500236095,-3.160917289,199,
CBEO058-2-2,51.500310495,-3.160842189,200,
CBEO058-2-2,51.500651795,-3.160498089,201,
CBEO058-2-2,51.500696995,-3.160451689,202,
CBEO058-2-2,51.500786295,-3.160360089,203,
CBEO058-2-2,51.500841695,-3.160303189,204,
CBEO058-2-2,51.500884595,-3.160259189,205,
CBEO058-2-2,51.501248695,-3.159886389,206,
CBEO058-2-2,51.501325395,-3.159807389,207,
CBEO058-2-2,51.501337295,-3.159795189,208,
CBEO058-2-2,51.501451995,-3.159681489,209,
CBEO058-2-2,51.501491895,-3.159641589,210,
CBEO058-2-2,51.501580095,-3.159560689,211,
CBEO058-2-2,51.501613095,-3.159530389,212,
CBEO058-2-2,51.501627795,-3.159520389,213,
CBEO058-2-2,51.501675895,-3.159487689,214,
CBEO058-2-2,51.501708595,-3.159468289,215,
CBEO058-2-2,51.501789695,-3.159433089,216,
CBEO058-2-2,51.501890495,-3.159397889,217,
CBEO058-2-2,51.501949195,-3.159382589,218,
CBEO058-2-2,51.502154595,-3.159340889,219,
CBEO058-2-2,51.502244795,-3.159335789,220,
CBEO058-2-2,51.502321795,-3.159342589,221,
CBEO058-2-2,51.502430795,-3.159373189,222,
CBEO058-2-2,51.502488595,-3.159402989,223,
CBEO058-2-2,51.502526395,-3.159422489,224,
CBEO058-2-2,51.502614695,-3.159490789,225,
CBEO058-2-2,51.502638595,-3.159512689,226,
CBEO058-2-2,51.502735195,-3.159601189,227,
CBEO058-2-2,51.502815195,-3.159677589,228,
CBEO058-2-2,51.502857895,-3.159718289,229,
CBEO058-2-2,51.502977395,-3.159832489,230,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503135195,-3.159983089,231,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503167095,-3.160013589,232,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503242596,-3.160085672,233,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503242596,-3.160085672,234,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503401295,-3.160237189,235,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503498795,-3.160338089,236,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503537595,-3.160386989,237,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503609195,-3.160516889,238,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503651095,-3.160448589,239,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503686895,-3.160361289,240,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503708495,-3.160292189,241,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503734995,-3.160190489,242,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503780995,-3.160008389,243,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503766595,-3.159928389,244,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503785595,-3.159848489,245,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503853778,-3.159577031,246,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503853778,-3.159577031,247,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503876795,-3.159485389,248,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503912295,-3.159311789,249,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503930895,-3.159193789,250,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503949595,-3.159048389,251,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503961195,-3.158915489,252,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503969295,-3.158799089,253,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503974695,-3.158636489,254,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503977595,-3.158470689,255,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503978195,-3.158346389,256,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503977095,-3.158203389,257,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503972795,-3.158051989,258,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503950695,-3.157538289,259,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503952195,-3.157216389,260,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503959495,-3.156925689,261,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503972895,-3.156582789,262,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503989872,-3.156301745,263,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503989872,-3.156301745,264,
CBEO058-2-2,51.503994695,-3.156221889,265,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504019495,-3.155865689,266,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504052495,-3.155323189,267,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504055695,-3.155246889,268,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504059895,-3.155142689,269,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504066695,-3.154988589,270,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504080695,-3.154710789,271,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504092095,-3.154505589,272,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504094795,-3.154468089,273,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504105895,-3.154315989,274,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504118395,-3.154198889,275,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504134395,-3.154079489,276,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504165995,-3.153896689,277,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504193495,-3.153763789,278,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504207895,-3.153704789,279,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504238395,-3.153579189,280,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504270895,-3.153465689,281,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504315495,-3.153330889,282,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504348295,-3.153241189,283,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504384695,-3.153156489,284,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504427395,-3.153057989,285,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504505895,-3.152878289,286,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504617495,-3.152639889,287,
CBEO058-2-2,51.504907995,-3.151969989,288,
CBEO058-2-2,51.505222595,-3.151253589,289,
CBEO058-2-2,51.505461195,-3.150713189,290,
CBEO058-2-2,51.505726795,-3.150103489,291,
CBEO058-2-2,51.505877495,-3.149758189,292,
CBEO058-2-2,51.50589666,-3.149713889,293,
CBEO058-2-2,51.50589666,-3.149713889,294,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506001395,-3.149471789,295,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506076595,-3.149302289,296,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506120995,-3.149205589,297,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506187795,-3.149081689,298,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506252095,-3.148979489,299,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506309795,-3.148900289,300,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506353995,-3.148847389,301,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506411995,-3.148789789,302,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506472395,-3.148736689,303,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506561495,-3.148676689,304,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506644195,-3.148631889,305,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506707695,-3.148604289,306,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506806795,-3.148569689,307,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506899195,-3.148543389,308,
CBEO058-2-2,51.506987795,-3.148563389,309,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507017395,-3.148567689,310,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507050195,-3.148586089,311,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507088495,-3.148622089,312,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507129895,-3.148665889,313,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507180795,-3.148722089,314,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507208595,-3.148782389,315,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507224095,-3.148810889,316,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507311395,-3.148962889,317,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507354495,-3.149029689,318,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507391695,-3.149094989,319,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507420195,-3.149154189,320,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507440695,-3.149206189,321,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507461095,-3.149261389,322,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507481495,-3.149329989,323,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507496895,-3.149397889,324,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507507595,-3.149469189,325,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507515795,-3.149550589,326,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507523795,-3.149659389,327,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507522095,-3.149775589,328,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507511495,-3.149987889,329,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507491695,-3.150229689,330,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507472595,-3.150414689,331,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507433839,-3.150694144,332,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507433839,-3.150694144,333,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507378995,-3.151089589,334,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507288195,-3.151766289,335,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507340895,-3.151780189,336,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507358395,-3.151784789,337,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507447695,-3.151808389,338,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507601195,-3.151848889,339,
CBEO058-2-2,51.507871895,-3.151910889,340,
CBEO058-2-2,51.508101595,-3.151939389,341,
CBEO058-2-2,51.508320395,-3.151997189,342,
CBEO058-2-2,51.508532795,-3.152050789,343,
CBEO058-2-2,51.508668995,-3.152095989,344,
CBEO058-2-2,51.508817695,-3.152161889,345,
CBEO058-2-2,51.509043895,-3.152285389,346,
CBEO058-2-2,51.509144595,-3.152348489,347,
CBEO058-2-2,51.509197995,-3.152386189,348,
CBEO058-2-2,51.509519095,-3.152631989,349,
CBEO058-2-2,51.509699195,-3.152775089,350,
CBEO058-2-2,51.50978353,-3.152844489,351,
CBEO058-2-2,51.50978353,-3.152844489,352,
CBEO058-2-2,51.509887795,-3.152930289,353,
CBEO058-2-2,51.510002895,-3.153023389,354,
CBEO058-2-2,51.510128495,-3.153119589,355,
CBEO058-2-2,51.510319895,-3.153273489,356,
CBEO058-2-2,51.510426295,-3.153348489,357,
CBEO058-2-2,51.510515395,-3.153405989,358,
CBEO058-2-2,51.510610295,-3.153454189,359,
CBEO058-2-2,51.510688695,-3.153486589,360,
CBEO058-2-2,51.510697395,-3.153490189,361,
CBEO058-2-2,51.510820595,-3.153527789,362,
CBEO058-2-2,51.510931995,-3.153553789,363,
CBEO058-2-2,51.511035295,-3.153570689,364,
CBEO058-2-2,51.511148295,-3.153590089,365,
CBEO058-2-2,51.511368895,-3.153647489,366,
CBEO058-2-2,51.511765395,-3.153722689,367,
CBEO058-2-2,51.511830195,-3.153712089,368,
CBEO058-2-2,51.511929395,-3.153751289,369,
CBEO058-2-2,51.512037695,-3.153768489,370,
CBEO058-2-2,51.512168495,-3.153782189,371,
CBEO058-2-2,51.512299095,-3.153785989,372,
CBEO058-2-2,51.512392095,-3.153781289,373,
CBEO058-2-2,51.512494295,-3.153765289,374,
CBEO058-2-2,51.512598195,-3.153742089,375,
CBEO058-2-2,51.512723095,-3.153707489,376,
CBEO058-2-2,51.512804995,-3.153680189,377,
CBEO058-2-2,51.512908095,-3.153632989,378,
CBEO058-2-2,51.513085595,-3.153524089,379,
CBEO058-2-2,51.513212595,-3.153460689,380,
CBEO058-2-2,51.513486295,-3.153343889,381,
CBEO058-2-2,51.513610587,-3.153282371,382,
CBEO058-2-2,51.513610587,-3.153282371,383,
CBEO058-2-2,51.513992195,-3.153093489,384,
CBEO058-2-2,51.514344795,-3.152912389,385,
CBEO058-2-2,51.514459995,-3.152854089,386,
CBEO058-2-2,51.514548695,-3.152801089,387,
CBEO058-2-2,51.514570895,-3.152787789,388,
CBEO058-2-2,51.514664595,-3.152713089,389,
CBEO058-2-2,51.514776895,-3.152629089,390,
CBEO058-2-2,51.514900995,-3.152524589,391,
CBEO058-2-2,51.515232595,-3.152249189,392,
CBEO058-2-2,51.515416895,-3.152095189,393,
CBEO058-2-2,51.515569395,-3.151968289,394,
CBEO058-2-2,51.515574477,-3.151964064,395,
CBEO058-2-2,51.515574477,-3.151964064,396,
CBEO058-2-2,51.515658995,-3.151893789,397,
CBEO058-2-2,51.515816895,-3.151762489,398,
CBEO058-2-2,51.515947095,-3.151664489,399,
CBEO058-2-2,51.516058195,-3.151588889,400,
CBEO058-2-2,51.516150995,-3.151547689,401,
CBEO058-2-2,51.516186595,-3.151534389,402,
CBEO058-2-2,51.516221295,-3.151514489,403,
CBEO058-2-2,51.516351995,-3.151433089,404,
CBEO058-2-2,51.516365495,-3.151428589,405,
CBEO058-2-2,51.516447095,-3.151401389,406,
CBEO058-2-2,51.516523495,-3.151382789,407,
CBEO058-2-2,51.516583195,-3.151368189,408,
CBEO058-2-2,51.516665595,-3.151352489,409,
CBEO058-2-2,51.516797795,-3.151341389,410,
CBEO058-2-2,51.516814195,-3.151339989,411,
CBEO058-2-2,51.516816295,-3.151339789,412,
CBEO058-2-2,51.516935295,-3.151336489,413,
CBEO058-2-2,51.517056195,-3.151345889,414,
CBEO058-2-2,51.517152095,-3.151364389,415,
CBEO058-2-2,51.517229795,-3.151378189,416,
CBEO058-2-2,51.517433795,-3.151414289,417,
CBEO058-2-2,51.517617949,-3.151446847,418,
CBEO058-2-2,51.517617949,-3.151446847,419,
CBEO058-2-2,51.517741495,-3.151468689,420,
CBEO058-2-2,51.517900795,-3.151496889,421,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518045595,-3.151527889,422,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518112095,-3.151542089,423,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518173695,-3.151555289,424,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518450995,-3.151614689,425,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518514395,-3.151628189,426,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518650995,-3.151657189,427,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518646595,-3.151996789,428,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518645395,-3.152037889,429,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518654995,-3.152282289,430,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518684395,-3.152767789,431,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518698495,-3.153087389,432,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518710295,-3.153337989,433,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518722795,-3.153582489,434,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518725695,-3.153639189,435,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518727995,-3.153683589,436,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518832595,-3.153671089,437,
CBEO058-2-2,51.518928995,-3.153657389,438,
CBEO058-2-2,51.519037586,-3.153642405,439,
CBEO058-2-2,51.519037586,-3.153642405,440,
CBEO058-2-2,51.519433395,-3.153587789,441,
CBEO058-2-2,51.519607795,-3.153569689,442,
CBEO058-2-2,51.519741295,-3.153562689,443,
CBEO058-2-2,51.519880895,-3.153570789,444,
CBEO058-2-2,51.519996595,-3.153580389,445,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520138495,-3.153604289,446,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520245895,-3.153628689,447,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520442495,-3.153676189,448,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520509295,-3.153692289,449,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520522795,-3.153600489,450,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520548395,-3.153426589,451,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520556395,-3.153364789,452,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520578195,-3.153196989,453,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520597895,-3.153050789,454,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520614395,-3.152877089,455,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520622495,-3.152725789,456,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520621795,-3.152583289,457,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520605795,-3.152457889,458,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520600695,-3.152326889,459,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520594895,-3.152206189,460,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520608695,-3.152136589,461,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520595895,-3.151955889,462,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520566595,-3.151798289,463,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520561695,-3.151487589,464,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520560895,-3.151244789,465,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520561807,-3.151178071,466,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520561807,-3.151178071,467,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520562695,-3.151112989,468,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520566295,-3.150945389,469,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520576195,-3.150728789,470,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520593195,-3.150508189,471,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520617395,-3.150308289,472,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520642595,-3.150162089,473,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520669695,-3.150031989,474,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520709995,-3.149876289,475,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520750695,-3.149754689,476,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520800495,-3.149628389,477,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520861395,-3.149503989,478,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520896595,-3.149444289,479,
CBEO058-2-2,51.520971095,-3.149324189,480,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521002795,-3.149278789,481,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521100895,-3.149210589,482,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521487295,-3.148853689,483,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521579395,-3.148738789,484,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521816495,-3.148527889,485,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521957495,-3.148409089,486,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522051995,-3.148327989,487,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522157795,-3.148264489,488,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522245295,-3.148202189,489,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522214195,-3.148103289,490,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522134795,-3.147872389,491,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522055395,-3.147636689,492,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521967195,-3.147326789,493,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521907095,-3.147112089,494,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521846495,-3.146900589,495,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521770995,-3.146636589,496,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521707995,-3.146411989,497,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521694302,-3.146362402,498,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521694302,-3.146362402,499,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521652795,-3.146212089,500,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521597295,-3.145993589,501,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521564495,-3.145845289,502,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521550695,-3.145774289,503,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521539095,-3.145703989,504,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521533995,-3.145664289,505,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521515495,-3.145499389,506,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521485595,-3.145092789,507,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521471095,-3.144895889,508,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521464495,-3.144671189,509,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521462595,-3.144468989,510,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521464995,-3.144259889,511,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521469295,-3.144071789,512,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521476495,-3.143935789,513,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521494995,-3.143751089,514,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521513195,-3.143618489,515,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521539395,-3.143465889,516,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521569295,-3.143315089,517,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521669095,-3.142827989,518,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521698995,-3.142690089,519,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521733395,-3.142528189,520,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521779604,-3.142315613,521,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521779604,-3.142315613,522,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521837995,-3.142046989,523,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521929495,-3.141619989,524,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521958095,-3.141473489,525,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521982295,-3.141377189,526,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521988795,-3.141317889,527,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521991995,-3.141248389,528,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521990895,-3.140984489,529,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521991995,-3.140840589,530,
CBEO058-2-2,51.521995495,-3.140793989,531,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522010195,-3.140716489,532,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522027595,-3.140654889,533,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522052595,-3.140589389,534,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522094295,-3.140565989,535,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522140695,-3.140535589,536,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522234195,-3.140498589,537,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522290795,-3.140496889,538,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522336695,-3.140504889,539,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522372195,-3.140518689,540,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522407695,-3.140537889,541,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522451595,-3.140574689,542,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522506095,-3.140617189,543,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522553695,-3.140642389,544,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522610595,-3.140659289,545,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522660095,-3.140664189,546,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522715995,-3.140659789,547,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522769495,-3.140648389,548,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522841495,-3.140618389,549,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522871395,-3.140558489,550,
CBEO058-2-2,51.522930495,-3.140520289,551,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523000395,-3.140440389,552,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523023602,-3.140412359,553,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523023602,-3.140412359,554,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523025895,-3.140409589,555,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523070795,-3.140326589,556,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523112495,-3.140239389,557,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523190595,-3.140046489,558,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523300495,-3.139741089,559,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523314595,-3.139701989,560,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523330195,-3.139657689,561,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523390295,-3.139486389,562,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523502095,-3.139157389,563,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523623795,-3.138838289,564,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523710095,-3.138666189,565,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523729295,-3.138631989,566,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523765095,-3.138567989,567,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523833795,-3.138448689,568,
CBEO058-2-2,51.523896395,-3.138345689,569,
CBEO058-2-2,51.524093095,-3.138072289,570,
CBEO058-2-2,51.524261095,-3.137884989,571,
CBEO058-2-2,51.524427995,-3.137715689,572,
CBEO058-2-2,51.524795595,-3.137340089,573,
CBEO058-2-2,51.524899895,-3.137236089,574,
CBEO058-2-2,51.525084195,-3.137047389,575,
CBEO058-2-2,51.525092398,-3.137039345,576,
CBEO058-2-2,51.525092398,-3.137039345,577,
CBEO058-2-2,51.525203395,-3.136930489,578,
CBEO058-2-2,51.525482495,-3.136692389,579,
CBEO058-2-2,51.525512195,-3.136663589,580,
CBEO058-2-2,51.525820895,-3.136481989,581,
CBEO058-2-2,51.525900195,-3.136439389,582,
CBEO058-2-2,51.526017595,-3.136384989,583,
CBEO058-2-2,51.526150695,-3.136332389,584,
CBEO058-2-2,51.526261495,-3.136290389,585,
CBEO058-2-2,51.526368795,-3.136260889,586,
CBEO058-2-2,51.526548095,-3.136228689,587,
CBEO058-2-2,51.526673795,-3.136209089,588,
CBEO058-2-2,51.526737195,-3.136197289,589,
CBEO058-2-2,51.526828095,-3.136187589,590,
CBEO058-2-2,51.526938195,-3.136182689,591,
CBEO058-2-2,51.527107295,-3.136188289,592,
CBEO058-2-2,51.527286195,-3.136216089,593,
CBEO058-2-2,51.527533895,-3.136270889,594,
CBEO058-2-2,51.527581395,-3.136284789,595,
CBEO058-2-2,51.527643295,-3.136301389,596,
CBEO058-2-2,51.527730795,-3.136332289,597,
CBEO058-2-2,51.527830195,-3.136371589,598,
CBEO058-2-2,51.527944,-3.13642606,599,
CBEO058-2-2,51.527944,-3.13642606,600,
CBEO058-2-2,51.527947195,-3.136427589,601,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528071795,-3.136492089,602,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528174195,-3.136549589,603,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528318495,-3.136643389,604,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528385995,-3.136690189,605,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528587095,-3.136841289,606,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528616695,-3.136865689,607,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528646195,-3.136889389,608,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528700495,-3.136934289,609,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528758595,-3.136991489,610,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528803495,-3.137039689,611,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528895395,-3.137162689,612,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528970395,-3.137263589,613,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528982495,-3.137325989,614,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528982495,-3.137325989,615,
CBEO058-2-2,51.528982495,-3.137325989,616,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529002095,-3.137352489,617,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529100295,-3.137484789,618,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529121895,-3.137526989,619,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529134395,-3.137551289,620,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529159595,-3.137634089,621,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529206695,-3.137689189,622,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529212095,-3.137750289,623,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529253895,-3.137772189,624,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529292795,-3.137839789,625,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529320395,-3.137859189,626,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529343395,-3.137875389,627,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529381895,-3.137920089,628,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529502095,-3.138101989,629,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529578395,-3.138169489,630,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529672795,-3.138333189,631,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529768595,-3.138515689,632,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529792395,-3.138566389,633,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529817795,-3.138619389,634,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529978895,-3.138960689,635,
CBEO058-2-2,51.529988595,-3.139062189,636,
CBEO058-2-2,51.530065695,-3.139276189,637,
CBEO058-2-2,51.530157695,-3.139523989,638,
CBEO058-2-2,51.530314895,-3.139967689,639,
CBEO058-2-2,51.530334895,-3.140023989,640,
CBEO058-2-2,51.530385795,-3.140041389,641,
CBEO058-2-2,51.530408995,-3.140128089,642,
CBEO058-2-2,51.530479595,-3.140137389,643,
CBEO058-2-2,51.530504095,-3.140194489,644,
CBEO058-2-2,51.530540995,-3.140199489,645,
CBEO058-2-2,51.530598995,-3.140207389,646,
CBEO058-2-2,51.530620695,-3.140170889,647,
CBEO058-2-2,51.530755595,-3.140204889,648,
CBEO058-2-2,51.530815695,-3.140220889,649,
CBEO058-2-2,51.530960395,-3.140262289,650,
CBEO058-2-2,51.531064095,-3.140300289,651,
CBEO058-2-2,51.531171495,-3.140378289,652,
CBEO058-2-2,51.531405695,-3.140581089,653,
CBEO058-2-2,51.531548395,-3.140697689,654,
CBEO058-2-2,51.531791695,-3.140862689,655,
CBEO058-2-2,51.531924395,-3.140960989,656,
CBEO058-2-2,51.532138395,-3.141093689,657,
CBEO058-2-2,51.532293195,-3.141173389,658,
CBEO058-2-2,51.532311466,-3.141180381,659,
CBEO058-2-2,51.532311466,-3.141180381,660,
CBEO058-2-2,51.532470095,-3.141241089,661,
CBEO058-2-2,51.532692095,-3.141289989,662,
CBEO058-2-2,51.532843295,-3.141281689,663,
CBEO058-2-2,51.533068395,-3.141277889,664,
CBEO058-2-2,51.533259895,-3.141234289,665,
CBEO058-2-2,51.533402295,-3.141482189,666,
CBEO058-2-2,51.533448095,-3.141532789,667,
CBEO058-2-2,51.533508395,-3.141588089,668,
CBEO058-2-2,51.533608395,-3.141676189,669,
CBEO058-2-2,51.533709395,-3.141772389,670,
CBEO058-2-2,51.533818895,-3.141892889,671,
CBEO058-2-2,51.533938495,-3.142036289,672,
CBEO058-2-2,51.533943574,-3.142043242,673,
CBEO058-2-2,51.533943574,-3.142043242,674,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534075595,-3.142223989,675,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534177395,-3.142377589,676,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534249095,-3.142500489,677,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534351495,-3.142681389,678,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534446495,-3.142919789,679,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534418195,-3.142943889,680,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534396795,-3.142982289,681,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534385195,-3.143030289,682,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534384695,-3.143081789,683,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534389895,-3.143105689,684,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534395295,-3.143130289,685,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534417595,-3.143172089,686,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534447895,-3.143197589,687,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534481995,-3.143203089,688,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534514795,-3.143187889,689,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534500895,-3.143278789,690,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534519895,-3.143381589,691,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534561395,-3.143501089,692,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534648595,-3.143699789,693,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534749695,-3.143899789,694,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534855895,-3.144083089,695,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534991395,-3.144273389,696,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535027389,-3.14431474,697,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535027389,-3.14431474,698,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535141895,-3.144446289,699,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535360495,-3.144645389,700,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535476795,-3.144686089,701,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535454695,-3.144749589,702,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535447395,-3.144821389,703,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535453595,-3.144882789,704,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535490095,-3.144973889,705,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535545195,-3.145021689,706,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535590295,-3.145027389,707,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535636195,-3.145006189,708,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535672495,-3.144962789,709,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535693795,-3.144914389,710,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535707095,-3.144844889,711,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535700995,-3.144750189,712,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535678895,-3.144686589,713,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535645295,-3.144639389,714,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535703995,-3.144343489,715,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535774395,-3.143978589,716,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535825795,-3.143706789,717,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535889095,-3.143389089,718,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535926395,-3.143199189,719,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535957395,-3.143065389,720,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535996395,-3.142915789,721,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536024695,-3.142812789,722,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536077895,-3.142640189,723,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536120371,-3.142502978,724,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536120371,-3.142502978,725,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536156895,-3.142384989,726,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536215195,-3.142201989,727,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536287595,-3.141973289,728,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536317095,-3.141865489,729,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536347095,-3.141738689,730,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536364095,-3.141649289,731,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536381295,-3.141539889,732,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536395395,-3.141437689,733,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536408295,-3.141316389,734,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536421195,-3.141187489,735,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536431595,-3.141073389,736,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536455095,-3.141027389,737,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536466995,-3.140970189,738,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536506195,-3.140813689,739,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536523895,-3.140788989,740,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536535995,-3.140756589,741,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536541295,-3.140719789,742,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536541495,-3.140685089,743,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536529895,-3.140647389,744,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536517195,-3.140624189,745,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536509195,-3.140510089,746,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536495095,-3.140392889,747,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536477395,-3.140331689,748,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536478895,-3.140291589,749,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536478795,-3.140208889,750,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536474295,-3.140072189,751,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536465195,-3.139921489,752,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536444195,-3.139703689,753,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536423895,-3.139544289,754,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536416891,-3.139501872,755,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536416891,-3.139501872,756,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536391695,-3.139349289,757,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536369195,-3.139241689,758,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536336795,-3.139094689,759,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536289595,-3.138916689,760,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536251595,-3.138785789,761,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536216795,-3.138675589,762,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536154395,-3.138501889,763,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536099195,-3.138371789,764,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535996495,-3.138157889,765,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535812295,-3.137776589,766,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535753795,-3.137504389,767,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535744995,-3.137438189,768,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535734595,-3.137339889,769,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535727895,-3.137248189,770,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535727795,-3.137147389,771,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535734295,-3.137008889,772,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535743995,-3.136906289,773,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535772895,-3.136745389,774,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535803195,-3.136630389,775,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535835195,-3.136524489,776,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535879695,-3.136415289,777,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535938095,-3.136300389,778,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536012995,-3.136172289,779,
CBEO058-2-2,51.536035895,-3.136133589,780,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535975795,-3.136038189,781,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535914995,-3.135915789,782,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535883595,-3.135836089,783,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535868495,-3.135787989,784,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535779295,-3.135408489,785,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535617595,-3.134720089,786,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535535795,-3.134452689,787,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535432938,-3.134187967,788,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535432938,-3.134187967,789,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535402095,-3.134108589,790,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535304295,-3.133754389,791,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535477195,-3.133614089,792,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535751195,-3.133417689,793,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535656695,-3.132973489,794,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535608095,-3.132573189,795,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535557895,-3.132085989,796,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535480808,-3.1317112,797,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535480808,-3.1317112,798,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535467395,-3.131645989,799,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535440895,-3.131561489,800,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535396395,-3.131419689,801,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535369995,-3.131335389,802,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535256795,-3.131058589,803,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535194795,-3.130845689,804,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535166295,-3.130676289,805,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535176795,-3.130611589,806,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535174195,-3.130519489,807,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535164395,-3.130471189,808,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535116295,-3.130370089,809,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535075495,-3.130331489,810,
CBEO058-2-2,51.535047495,-3.130317589,811,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534855495,-3.130173089,812,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534703195,-3.130065589,813,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534498495,-3.129727289,814,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534478495,-3.129605389,815,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534452195,-3.129555789,816,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534364995,-3.129363089,817,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534346495,-3.129322389,818,
CBEO058-2-2,51.534180195,-3.128955089,819,
CBEO058-4,51.48107769,-3.172133867,0,
CBEO058-4,51.481344695,-3.172399389,1,
CBEO058-4,51.481418895,-3.172520289,2,
CBEO058-4,51.481507695,-3.172621489,3,
CBEO058-4,51.481531295,-3.172642489,4,
CBEO058-4,51.481554095,-3.172646289,5,
CBEO058-4,51.481580495,-3.172640389,6,
CBEO058-4,51.481604295,-3.172620189,7,
CBEO058-4,51.481623495,-3.172593189,8,
CBEO058-4,51.481642395,-3.172541789,9,
CBEO058-4,51.481671695,-3.172444789,10,
CBEO058-4,51.481775095,-3.172109089,11,
CBEO058-4,51.481803095,-3.172015289,12,
CBEO058-4,51.481809695,-3.171991689,13,
CBEO058-4,51.481854195,-3.171845789,14,
CBEO058-4,51.481876295,-3.171770089,15,
CBEO058-4,51.481935295,-3.171568389,16,
CBEO058-4,51.482028195,-3.171244689,17,
CBEO058-4,51.482043795,-3.171191789,18,
CBEO058-4,51.482059495,-3.171138789,19,
CBEO058-4,51.482085595,-3.171050889,20,
CBEO058-4,51.482104095,-3.170988589,21,
CBEO058-4,51.482125895,-3.171000789,22,
CBEO058-4,51.482198595,-3.171040989,23,
CBEO058-4,51.482244595,-3.171066789,24,
CBEO058-4,51.482514495,-3.171217489,25,
CBEO058-4,51.482600395,-3.171267789,26,
CBEO058-4,51.482720595,-3.171333089,27,
CBEO058-4,51.482781395,-3.171362689,28,
CBEO058-4,51.482842195,-3.171411289,29,
CBEO058-4,51.482932295,-3.171444089,30,
CBEO058-4,51.482958895,-3.171454489,31,
CBEO058-4,51.482996495,-3.171464989,32,
CBEO058-4,51.483063595,-3.171481189,33,
CBEO058-4,51.483078695,-3.171466589,34,
CBEO058-4,51.483091395,-3.171396989,35,
CBEO058-4,51.483153095,-3.171353189,36,
CBEO058-4,51.483260595,-3.171269989,37,
CBEO058-4,51.483218095,-3.171141989,38,
CBEO058-4,51.483197195,-3.171066289,39,
CBEO058-4,51.483176095,-3.170962289,40,
CBEO058-4,51.483161795,-3.170844189,41,
CBEO058-4,51.483150995,-3.170719789,42,
CBEO058-4,51.483144495,-3.170546489,43,
CBEO058-4,51.483140595,-3.170355089,44,
CBEO058-4,51.483145495,-3.170210189,45,
CBEO058-4,51.483159195,-3.170010689,46,
CBEO058-4,51.483175795,-3.169860989,47,
CBEO058-4,51.483196595,-3.169722289,48,
CBEO058-4,51.483228395,-3.169575589,49,
CBEO058-4,51.483257195,-3.169466889,50,
CBEO058-4,51.483282995,-3.169379289,51,
CBEO058-4,51.483329595,-3.169241089,52,
CBEO058-4,51.483393495,-3.169071689,53,
CBEO058-4,51.483486695,-3.168839289,54,
CBEO058-4,51.483649995,-3.168461689,55,
CBEO058-4,51.483669195,-3.168416889,56,
CBEO058-4,51.483687695,-3.168371589,57,
CBEO058-4,51.483760095,-3.168199189,58,
CBEO058-4,51.483804895,-3.168241989,59,
CBEO058-4,51.483893195,-3.168269389,60,
CBEO058-4,51.483921195,-3.168298589,61,
CBEO058-4,51.483953595,-3.168330489,62,
CBEO058-4,51.483977995,-3.168354489,63,
CBEO058-4,51.484216895,-3.168595089,64,
CBEO058-4,51.484305941,-3.168683166,65,
CBEO058-4,51.484305941,-3.168683166,66,
CBEO058-4,51.484465295,-3.168840789,67,
CBEO058-4,51.484637895,-3.169011189,68,
CBEO058-4,51.484729795,-3.169103189,69,
CBEO058-4,51.485306895,-3.169675289,70,
CBEO058-4,51.485715195,-3.170072389,71,
CBEO058-4,51.485754495,-3.170104489,72,
CBEO058-4,51.485791495,-3.170123189,73,
CBEO058-4,51.485822595,-3.170127789,74,
CBEO058-4,51.485840095,-3.170129089,75,
CBEO058-4,51.485888495,-3.170120389,76,
CBEO058-4,51.485938095,-3.170103789,77,
CBEO058-4,51.485971229,-3.1700864,78,
CBEO058-4,51.485971229,-3.1700864,79,
CBEO058-4,51.485980395,-3.170081589,80,
CBEO058-4,51.486019295,-3.170056989,81,
CBEO058-4,51.486047695,-3.170034489,82,
CBEO058-4,51.486154495,-3.169926189,83,
CBEO058-4,51.486192795,-3.169890489,84,
CBEO058-4,51.486250295,-3.169847889,85,
CBEO058-4,51.486346995,-3.169780489,86,
CBEO058-4,51.486448995,-3.169714989,87,
CBEO058-4,51.486557495,-3.169654289,88,
CBEO058-4,51.486661995,-3.169619589,89,
CBEO058-4,51.486753995,-3.169600089,90,
CBEO058-4,51.486916595,-3.169603189,91,
CBEO058-4,51.487046195,-3.169625089,92,
CBEO058-4,51.487117795,-3.169645189,93,
CBEO058-4,51.487189395,-3.169682289,94,
CBEO058-4,51.487255295,-3.169740089,95,
CBEO058-4,51.487339395,-3.169816689,96,
CBEO058-4,51.487485295,-3.169976589,97,
CBEO058-4,51.487906395,-3.170521589,98,
CBEO058-4,51.488094995,-3.170754989,99,
CBEO058-4,51.488655983,-3.171449219,100,
CBEO058-4,51.488655983,-3.171449219,101,
CBEO058-4,51.488727795,-3.171538089,102,
CBEO058-4,51.488771295,-3.171578889,103,
CBEO058-4,51.488807895,-3.171607689,104,
CBEO058-4,51.488843395,-3.171626989,105,
CBEO058-4,51.489004095,-3.171681489,106,
CBEO058-4,51.489258895,-3.171767689,107,
CBEO058-4,51.489294595,-3.171779989,108,
CBEO058-4,51.489324895,-3.171790189,109,
CBEO058-4,51.489357295,-3.171801189,110,
CBEO058-4,51.489407295,-3.171815789,111,
CBEO058-4,51.490005995,-3.172012589,112,
CBEO058-4,51.491266495,-3.172422789,113,
CBEO058-4,51.491499695,-3.172496789,114,
CBEO058-4,51.491898795,-3.172625589,115,
CBEO058-4,51.491980595,-3.172646189,116,
CBEO058-4,51.492038995,-3.172641289,117,
CBEO058-4,51.492088495,-3.172629789,118,
CBEO058-4,51.492132495,-3.172607689,119,
CBEO058-4,51.492195295,-3.172558489,120,
CBEO058-4,51.492247495,-3.172491289,121,
CBEO058-4,51.492284395,-3.172438489,122,
CBEO058-4,51.492295095,-3.172413089,123,
CBEO058-4,51.492301395,-3.172398289,124,
CBEO058-4,51.492348795,-3.172277289,125,
CBEO058-4,51.492391495,-3.172149189,126,
CBEO058-4,51.492458295,-3.171912189,127,
CBEO058-4,51.492464995,-3.171887489,128,
CBEO058-4,51.492475895,-3.171851589,129,
CBEO058-4,51.492526095,-3.171672989,130,
CBEO058-4,51.492583795,-3.171490089,131,
CBEO058-4,51.492592695,-3.171458489,132,
CBEO058-4,51.492597895,-3.171439689,133,
CBEO058-4,51.492748348,-3.17093349,134,
CBEO058-4,51.492748348,-3.17093349,135,
CBEO058-4,51.492783895,-3.170813889,136,
CBEO058-4,51.493047195,-3.169911689,137,
CBEO058-4,51.493278995,-3.169110889,138,
CBEO058-4,51.493282495,-3.169098689,139,
CBEO058-4,51.493300995,-3.169034489,140,
CBEO058-4,51.493321695,-3.168960189,141,
CBEO058-4,51.493326095,-3.168943789,142,
CBEO058-4,51.493513095,-3.168245089,143,
CBEO058-4,51.493626739,-3.167781129,144,
CBEO058-4,51.493626739,-3.167781129,145,
CBEO058-4,51.493686195,-3.167538389,146,
CBEO058-4,51.493847795,-3.166807689,147,
CBEO058-4,51.493954195,-3.166329689,148,
CBEO058-4,51.493960495,-3.166301489,149,
CBEO058-4,51.493971595,-3.166252089,150,
CBEO058-4,51.494001095,-3.166124889,151,
CBEO058-4,51.494026895,-3.166012689,152,
CBEO058-4,51.494098095,-3.166039289,153,
CBEO058-4,51.494141895,-3.166053889,154,
CBEO058-4,51.494182895,-3.166061689,155,
CBEO058-4,51.494253195,-3.166054589,156,
CBEO058-4,51.494317195,-3.166043089,157,
CBEO058-4,51.494432995,-3.165976189,158,
CBEO058-4,51.494664995,-3.165820489,159,
CBEO058-4,51.494898095,-3.165664089,160,
CBEO058-4,51.495338495,-3.165372389,161,
CBEO058-4,51.495852995,-3.165042789,162,
CBEO058-4,51.495901295,-3.165009689,163,
CBEO058-4,51.495921095,-3.164976889,164,
CBEO058-4,51.496146095,-3.164844089,165,
CBEO058-4,51.496177495,-3.164823489,166,
CBEO058-4,51.496325195,-3.164760489,167,
CBEO058-4,51.496412195,-3.164657589,168,
CBEO058-4,51.496434095,-3.164635789,169,
CBEO058-4,51.496455695,-3.164610489,170,
CBEO058-4,51.496525826,-3.164542083,171,
CBEO058-4,51.496525826,-3.164542083,172,
CBEO058-4,51.496634595,-3.164435989,173,
CBEO058-4,51.496739195,-3.164328789,174,
CBEO058-4,51.496899295,-3.164181989,175,
CBEO058-4,51.496993395,-3.164084089,176,
CBEO058-4,51.497146595,-3.163927789,177,
CBEO058-4,51.497300195,-3.163776989,178,
CBEO058-4,51.497410495,-3.163666189,179,
CBEO058-4,51.497787295,-3.163292589,180,
CBEO058-4,51.497924895,-3.163156089,181,
CBEO058-4,51.498277495,-3.162806289,182,
CBEO058-4,51.498829795,-3.162254389,183,
CBEO058-4,51.499022295,-3.162058789,184,
CBEO058-4,51.499116995,-3.161963089,185,
CBEO058-4,51.499143095,-3.161939089,186,
CBEO058-4,51.499566895,-3.161533889,187,
CBEO058-4,51.499582095,-3.161519989,188,
CBEO058-4,51.499646895,-3.161456589,189,
CBEO058-4,51.499710895,-3.161377489,190,
CBEO058-4,51.499802195,-3.161295989,191,
CBEO058-4,51.499849095,-3.161255989,192,
CBEO058-4,51.499862195,-3.161244389,193,
CBEO058-4,51.499879195,-3.161231789,194,
CBEO058-4,51.499973795,-3.161148389,195,
CBEO058-4,51.500007895,-3.161118389,196,
CBEO058-4,51.500011519,-3.161115196,197,
CBEO058-4,51.500011519,-3.161115196,198,
CBEO058-4,51.500236095,-3.160917289,199,
CBEO058-4,51.500310495,-3.160842189,200,
CBEO058-4,51.500651795,-3.160498089,201,
CBEO058-4,51.500696995,-3.160451689,202,
CBEO058-4,51.500786295,-3.160360089,203,
CBEO058-4,51.500841695,-3.160303189,204,
CBEO058-4,51.500884595,-3.160259189,205,
CBEO058-4,51.501248695,-3.159886389,206,
CBEO058-4,51.501325395,-3.159807389,207,
CBEO058-4,51.501337295,-3.159795189,208,
CBEO058-4,51.501451995,-3.159681489,209,
CBEO058-4,51.501491895,-3.159641589,210,
CBEO058-4,51.501580095,-3.159560689,211,
CBEO058-4,51.501613095,-3.159530389,212,
CBEO058-4,51.501627795,-3.159520389,213,
CBEO058-4,51.501675895,-3.159487689,214,
CBEO058-4,51.501708595,-3.159468289,215,
CBEO058-4,51.501789695,-3.159433089,216,
CBEO058-4,51.501890495,-3.159397889,217,
CBEO058-4,51.501949195,-3.159382589,218,
CBEO058-4,51.502154595,-3.159340889,219,
CBEO058-4,51.502244795,-3.159335789,220,
CBEO058-4,51.502321795,-3.159342589,221,
CBEO058-4,51.502430795,-3.159373189,222,
CBEO058-4,51.502488595,-3.159402989,223,
CBEO058-4,51.502526395,-3.159422489,224,
CBEO058-4,51.502614695,-3.159490789,225,
CBEO058-4,51.502638595,-3.159512689,226,
CBEO058-4,51.502735195,-3.159601189,227,
CBEO058-4,51.502815195,-3.159677589,228,
CBEO058-4,51.502857895,-3.159718289,229,
CBEO058-4,51.502977395,-3.159832489,230,
CBEO058-4,51.503135195,-3.159983089,231,
CBEO058-4,51.503167095,-3.160013589,232,
CBEO058-4,51.503242596,-3.160085672,233,
CBEO058-4,51.503242596,-3.160085672,234,
CBEO058-4,51.503401295,-3.160237189,235,
CBEO058-4,51.503498795,-3.160338089,236,
CBEO058-4,51.503537595,-3.160386989,237,
CBEO058-4,51.503609195,-3.160516889,238,
CBEO058-4,51.503651095,-3.160448589,239,
CBEO058-4,51.503686895,-3.160361289,240,
CBEO058-4,51.503708495,-3.160292189,241,
CBEO058-4,51.503734995,-3.160190489,242,
CBEO058-4,51.503780995,-3.160008389,243,
CBEO058-4,51.503766595,-3.159928389,244,
CBEO058-4,51.503785595,-3.159848489,245,
CBEO058-4,51.503853778,-3.159577031,246,
CBEO058-4,51.503853778,-3.159577031,247,
CBEO058-4,51.503876795,-3.159485389,248,
CBEO058-4,51.503912295,-3.159311789,249,
CBEO058-4,51.503930895,-3.159193789,250,
CBEO058-4,51.503949595,-3.159048389,251,
CBEO058-4,51.503961195,-3.158915489,252,
CBEO058-4,51.503969295,-3.158799089,253,
CBEO058-4,51.503974695,-3.158636489,254,
CBEO058-4,51.503977595,-3.158470689,255,
CBEO058-4,51.503978195,-3.158346389,256,
CBEO058-4,51.503977095,-3.158203389,257,
CBEO058-4,51.503972795,-3.158051989,258,
CBEO058-4,51.503950695,-3.157538289,259,
CBEO058-4,51.503952195,-3.157216389,260,
CBEO058-4,51.503959495,-3.156925689,261,
CBEO058-4,51.503972895,-3.156582789,262,
CBEO058-4,51.503989872,-3.156301745,263,
CBEO058-4,51.503989872,-3.156301745,264,
CBEO058-4,51.503994695,-3.156221889,265,
CBEO058-4,51.504019495,-3.155865689,266,
CBEO058-4,51.504052495,-3.155323189,267,
CBEO058-4,51.504055695,-3.155246889,268,
CBEO058-4,51.504059895,-3.155142689,269,
CBEO058-4,51.504066695,-3.154988589,270,
CBEO058-4,51.504080695,-3.154710789,271,
CBEO058-4,51.504092095,-3.154505589,272,
CBEO058-4,51.504094795,-3.154468089,273,
CBEO058-4,51.504105895,-3.154315989,274,
CBEO058-4,51.504118395,-3.154198889,275,
CBEO058-4,51.504134395,-3.154079489,276,
CBEO058-4,51.504165995,-3.153896689,277,
CBEO058-4,51.504193495,-3.153763789,278,
CBEO058-4,51.504207895,-3.153704789,279,
CBEO058-4,51.504238395,-3.153579189,280,
CBEO058-4,51.504270895,-3.153465689,281,
CBEO058-4,51.504315495,-3.153330889,282,
CBEO058-4,51.504348295,-3.153241189,283,
CBEO058-4,51.504384695,-3.153156489,284,
CBEO058-4,51.504427395,-3.153057989,285,
CBEO058-4,51.504505895,-3.152878289,286,
CBEO058-4,51.504617495,-3.152639889,287,
CBEO058-4,51.504907995,-3.151969989,288,
CBEO058-4,51.505222595,-3.151253589,289,
CBEO058-4,51.505461195,-3.150713189,290,
CBEO058-4,51.505726795,-3.150103489,291,
CBEO058-4,51.505877495,-3.149758189,292,
CBEO058-4,51.50589666,-3.149713889,293,
CBEO058-4,51.50589666,-3.149713889,294,
CBEO058-4,51.506001395,-3.149471789,295,
CBEO058-4,51.506076595,-3.149302289,296,
CBEO058-4,51.506120995,-3.149205589,297,
CBEO058-4,51.506187795,-3.149081689,298,
CBEO058-4,51.506252095,-3.148979489,299,
CBEO058-4,51.506309795,-3.148900289,300,
CBEO058-4,51.506353995,-3.148847389,301,
CBEO058-4,51.506411995,-3.148789789,302,
CBEO058-4,51.506472395,-3.148736689,303,
CBEO058-4,51.506561495,-3.148676689,304,
CBEO058-4,51.506644195,-3.148631889,305,
CBEO058-4,51.506707695,-3.148604289,306,
CBEO058-4,51.506806795,-3.148569689,307,
CBEO058-4,51.506899195,-3.148543389,308,
CBEO058-4,51.506987795,-3.148563389,309,
CBEO058-4,51.507017395,-3.148567689,310,
CBEO058-4,51.507050195,-3.148586089,311,
CBEO058-4,51.507088495,-3.148622089,312,
CBEO058-4,51.507129895,-3.148665889,313,
CBEO058-4,51.507180795,-3.148722089,314,
CBEO058-4,51.507208595,-3.148782389,315,
CBEO058-4,51.507224095,-3.148810889,316,
CBEO058-4,51.507311395,-3.148962889,317,
CBEO058-4,51.507354495,-3.149029689,318,
CBEO058-4,51.507391695,-3.149094989,319,
CBEO058-4,51.507420195,-3.149154189,320,
CBEO058-4,51.507440695,-3.149206189,321,
CBEO058-4,51.507461095,-3.149261389,322,
CBEO058-4,51.507481495,-3.149329989,323,
CBEO058-4,51.507496895,-3.149397889,324,
CBEO058-4,51.507507595,-3.149469189,325,
CBEO058-4,51.507515795,-3.149550589,326,
CBEO058-4,51.507523795,-3.149659389,327,
CBEO058-4,51.507522095,-3.149775589,328,
CBEO058-4,51.507511495,-3.149987889,329,
CBEO058-4,51.507491695,-3.150229689,330,
CBEO058-4,51.507472595,-3.150414689,331,
CBEO058-4,51.507433839,-3.150694144,332,
CBEO058-4,51.507433839,-3.150694144,333,
CBEO058-4,51.507378995,-3.151089589,334,
CBEO058-4,51.507288195,-3.151766289,335,
CBEO058-4,51.507340895,-3.151780189,336,
CBEO058-4,51.507358395,-3.151784789,337,
CBEO058-4,51.507447695,-3.151808389,338,
CBEO058-4,51.507601195,-3.151848889,339,
CBEO058-4,51.507871895,-3.151910889,340,
CBEO058-4,51.508101595,-3.151939389,341,
CBEO058-4,51.508320395,-3.151997189,342,
CBEO058-4,51.508532795,-3.152050789,343,
CBEO058-4,51.508668995,-3.152095989,344,
CBEO058-4,51.508817695,-3.152161889,345,
CBEO058-4,51.509043895,-3.152285389,346,
CBEO058-4,51.509144595,-3.152348489,347,
CBEO058-4,51.509197995,-3.152386189,348,
CBEO058-4,51.509519095,-3.152631989,349,
CBEO058-4,51.509699195,-3.152775089,350,
CBEO058-4,51.50978353,-3.152844489,351,
CBEO058-4,51.50978353,-3.152844489,352,
CBEO058-4,51.509887795,-3.152930289,353,
CBEO058-4,51.510002895,-3.153023389,354,
CBEO058-4,51.510128495,-3.153119589,355,
CBEO058-4,51.510319895,-3.153273489,356,
CBEO058-4,51.510426295,-3.153348489,357,
CBEO058-4,51.510515395,-3.153405989,358,
CBEO058-4,51.510610295,-3.153454189,359,
CBEO058-4,51.510688695,-3.153486589,360,
CBEO058-4,51.510697395,-3.153490189,361,
CBEO058-4,51.510820595,-3.153527789,362,
CBEO058-4,51.510931995,-3.153553789,363,
CBEO058-4,51.511035295,-3.153570689,364,
CBEO058-4,51.511148295,-3.153590089,365,
CBEO058-4,51.511368895,-3.153647489,366,
CBEO058-4,51.511765395,-3.153722689,367,
CBEO058-4,51.511830195,-3.153712089,368,
CBEO058-4,51.511929395,-3.153751289,369,
CBEO058-4,51.512037695,-3.153768489,370,
CBEO058-4,51.512168495,-3.153782189,371,
CBEO058-4,51.512299095,-3.153785989,372,
CBEO058-4,51.512392095,-3.153781289,373,
CBEO058-4,51.512494295,-3.153765289,374,
CBEO058-4,51.512598195,-3.153742089,375,
CBEO058-4,51.512723095,-3.153707489,376,
CBEO058-4,51.512804995,-3.153680189,377,
CBEO058-4,51.512908095,-3.153632989,378,
CBEO058-4,51.513085595,-3.153524089,379,
CBEO058-4,51.513212595,-3.153460689,380,
CBEO058-4,51.513486295,-3.153343889,381,
CBEO058-4,51.513610587,-3.153282371,382,
CBEO058-4,51.513610587,-3.153282371,383,
CBEO058-4,51.513992195,-3.153093489,384,
CBEO058-4,51.514344795,-3.152912389,385,
CBEO058-4,51.514459995,-3.152854089,386,
CBEO058-4,51.514548695,-3.152801089,387,
CBEO058-4,51.514570895,-3.152787789,388,
CBEO058-4,51.514664595,-3.152713089,389,
CBEO058-4,51.514776895,-3.152629089,390,
CBEO058-4,51.514900995,-3.152524589,391,
CBEO058-4,51.515232595,-3.152249189,392,
CBEO058-4,51.515416895,-3.152095189,393,
CBEO058-4,51.515569395,-3.151968289,394,
CBEO058-4,51.515574477,-3.151964064,395,
CBEO058-4,51.515574477,-3.151964064,396,
CBEO058-4,51.515658995,-3.151893789,397,
CBEO058-4,51.515816895,-3.151762489,398,
CBEO058-4,51.515947095,-3.151664489,399,
CBEO058-4,51.516058195,-3.151588889,400,
CBEO058-4,51.516150995,-3.151547689,401,
CBEO058-4,51.516186595,-3.151534389,402,
CBEO058-4,51.516221295,-3.151514489,403,
CBEO058-4,51.516351995,-3.151433089,404,
CBEO058-4,51.516365495,-3.151428589,405,
CBEO058-4,51.516447095,-3.151401389,406,
CBEO058-4,51.516523495,-3.151382789,407,
CBEO058-4,51.516583195,-3.151368189,408,
CBEO058-4,51.516665595,-3.151352489,409,
CBEO058-4,51.516797795,-3.151341389,410,
CBEO058-4,51.516814195,-3.151339989,411,
CBEO058-4,51.516816295,-3.151339789,412,
CBEO058-4,51.516935295,-3.151336489,413,
CBEO058-4,51.517056195,-3.151345889,414,
CBEO058-4,51.517152095,-3.151364389,415,
CBEO058-4,51.517229795,-3.151378189,416,
CBEO058-4,51.517433795,-3.151414289,417,
CBEO058-4,51.517617949,-3.151446847,418,
CBEO058-4,51.517617949,-3.151446847,419,
CBEO058-4,51.517741495,-3.151468689,420,
CBEO058-4,51.517900795,-3.151496889,421,
CBEO058-4,51.518045595,-3.151527889,422,
CBEO058-4,51.518112095,-3.151542089,423,
CBEO058-4,51.518173695,-3.151555289,424,
CBEO058-4,51.518450995,-3.151614689,425,
CBEO058-4,51.518514395,-3.151628189,426,
CBEO058-4,51.518650995,-3.151657189,427,
CBEO058-4,51.518646595,-3.151996789,428,
CBEO058-4,51.518645395,-3.152037889,429,
CBEO058-4,51.518654995,-3.152282289,430,
CBEO058-4,51.518684395,-3.152767789,431,
CBEO058-4,51.518698495,-3.153087389,432,
CBEO058-4,51.518710295,-3.153337989,433,
CBEO058-4,51.518722795,-3.153582489,434,
CBEO058-4,51.518725695,-3.153639189,435,
CBEO058-4,51.518727995,-3.153683589,436,
CBEO058-4,51.518832595,-3.153671089,437,
CBEO058-4,51.518928995,-3.153657389,438,
CBEO058-4,51.519037586,-3.153642405,439,
CBEO058-4,51.519037586,-3.153642405,440,
CBEO058-4,51.519433395,-3.153587789,441,
CBEO058-4,51.519607795,-3.153569689,442,
CBEO058-4,51.519741295,-3.153562689,443,
CBEO058-4,51.519880895,-3.153570789,444,
CBEO058-4,51.519996595,-3.153580389,445,
CBEO058-4,51.520138495,-3.153604289,446,
CBEO058-4,51.520245895,-3.153628689,447,
CBEO058-4,51.520442495,-3.153676189,448,
CBEO058-4,51.520509295,-3.153692289,449,
CBEO058-4,51.520522795,-3.153600489,450,
CBEO058-4,51.520548395,-3.153426589,451,
CBEO058-4,51.520556395,-3.153364789,452,
CBEO058-4,51.520578195,-3.153196989,453,
CBEO058-4,51.520597895,-3.153050789,454,
CBEO058-4,51.520614395,-3.152877089,455,
CBEO058-4,51.520622495,-3.152725789,456,
CBEO058-4,51.520621795,-3.152583289,457,
CBEO058-4,51.520605795,-3.152457889,458,
CBEO058-4,51.520600695,-3.152326889,459,
CBEO058-4,51.520594895,-3.152206189,460,
CBEO058-4,51.520608695,-3.152136589,461,
CBEO058-4,51.520595895,-3.151955889,462,
CBEO058-4,51.520566595,-3.151798289,463,
CBEO058-4,51.520561695,-3.151487589,464,
CBEO058-4,51.520560895,-3.151244789,465,
CBEO058-4,51.520561807,-3.151178071,466,
CBEO058-4,51.520561807,-3.151178071,467,
CBEO058-4,51.520562695,-3.151112989,468,
CBEO058-4,51.520566295,-3.150945389,469,
CBEO058-4,51.520576195,-3.150728789,470,
CBEO058-4,51.520593195,-3.150508189,471,
CBEO058-4,51.520617395,-3.150308289,472,
CBEO058-4,51.520642595,-3.150162089,473,
CBEO058-4,51.520669695,-3.150031989,474,
CBEO058-4,51.520709995,-3.149876289,475,
CBEO058-4,51.520750695,-3.149754689,476,
CBEO058-4,51.520800495,-3.149628389,477,
CBEO058-4,51.520861395,-3.149503989,478,
CBEO058-4,51.520896595,-3.149444289,479,
CBEO058-4,51.520971095,-3.149324189,480,
CBEO058-4,51.521002795,-3.149278789,481,
CBEO058-4,51.521100895,-3.149210589,482,
CBEO058-4,51.521487295,-3.148853689,483,
CBEO058-4,51.521579395,-3.148738789,484,
CBEO058-4,51.521816495,-3.148527889,485,
CBEO058-4,51.521957495,-3.148409089,486,
CBEO058-4,51.522051995,-3.148327989,487,
CBEO058-4,51.522157795,-3.148264489,488,
CBEO058-4,51.522245295,-3.148202189,489,
CBEO058-4,51.522214195,-3.148103289,490,
CBEO058-4,51.522134795,-3.147872389,491,
CBEO058-4,51.522055395,-3.147636689,492,
CBEO058-4,51.521967195,-3.147326789,493,
CBEO058-4,51.521907095,-3.147112089,494,
CBEO058-4,51.521846495,-3.146900589,495,
CBEO058-4,51.521770995,-3.146636589,496,
CBEO058-4,51.521707995,-3.146411989,497,
CBEO058-4,51.521694302,-3.146362402,498,
CBEO058-4,51.521694302,-3.146362402,499,
CBEO058-4,51.521652795,-3.146212089,500,
CBEO058-4,51.521597295,-3.145993589,501,
CBEO058-4,51.521564495,-3.145845289,502,
CBEO058-4,51.521550695,-3.145774289,503,
CBEO058-4,51.521539095,-3.145703989,504,
CBEO058-4,51.521533995,-3.145664289,505,
CBEO058-4,51.521515495,-3.145499389,506,
CBEO058-4,51.521485595,-3.145092789,507,
CBEO058-4,51.521471095,-3.144895889,508,
CBEO058-4,51.521464495,-3.144671189,509,
CBEO058-4,51.521462595,-3.144468989,510,
CBEO058-4,51.521464995,-3.144259889,511,
CBEO058-4,51.521469295,-3.144071789,512,
CBEO058-4,51.521476495,-3.143935789,513,
CBEO058-4,51.521494995,-3.143751089,514,
CBEO058-4,51.521513195,-3.143618489,515,
CBEO058-4,51.521539395,-3.143465889,516,
CBEO058-4,51.521569295,-3.143315089,517,
CBEO058-4,51.521669095,-3.142827989,518,
CBEO058-4,51.521698995,-3.142690089,519,
CBEO058-4,51.521733395,-3.142528189,520,
CBEO058-4,51.521779604,-3.142315613,521,
CBEO058-4,51.521779604,-3.142315613,522,
CBEO058-4,51.521837995,-3.142046989,523,
CBEO058-4,51.521929495,-3.141619989,524,
CBEO058-4,51.521958095,-3.141473489,525,
CBEO058-4,51.521982295,-3.141377189,526,
CBEO058-4,51.521988795,-3.141317889,527,
CBEO058-4,51.521991995,-3.141248389,528,
CBEO058-4,51.521990895,-3.140984489,529,
CBEO058-4,51.521991995,-3.140840589,530,
CBEO058-4,51.521995495,-3.140793989,531,
CBEO058-4,51.522010195,-3.140716489,532,
CBEO058-4,51.522027595,-3.140654889,533,
CBEO058-4,51.522052595,-3.140589389,534,
CBEO058-4,51.522094295,-3.140565989,535,
CBEO058-4,51.522140695,-3.140535589,536,
CBEO058-4,51.522234195,-3.140498589,537,
CBEO058-4,51.522290795,-3.140496889,538,
CBEO058-4,51.522336695,-3.140504889,539,
CBEO058-4,51.522372195,-3.140518689,540,
CBEO058-4,51.522407695,-3.140537889,541,
CBEO058-4,51.522451595,-3.140574689,542,
CBEO058-4,51.522506095,-3.140617189,543,
CBEO058-4,51.522553695,-3.140642389,544,
CBEO058-4,51.522610595,-3.140659289,545,
CBEO058-4,51.522660095,-3.140664189,546,
CBEO058-4,51.522715995,-3.140659789,547,
CBEO058-4,51.522769495,-3.140648389,548,
CBEO058-4,51.522841495,-3.140618389,549,
CBEO058-4,51.522871395,-3.140558489,550,
CBEO058-4,51.522930495,-3.140520289,551,
CBEO058-4,51.523000395,-3.140440389,552,
CBEO058-4,51.523023602,-3.140412359,553,
CBEO058-4,51.523023602,-3.140412359,554,
CBEO058-4,51.523025895,-3.140409589,555,
CBEO058-4,51.523070795,-3.140326589,556,
CBEO058-4,51.523112495,-3.140239389,557,
CBEO058-4,51.523190595,-3.140046489,558,
CBEO058-4,51.523300495,-3.139741089,559,
CBEO058-4,51.523314595,-3.139701989,560,
CBEO058-4,51.523330195,-3.139657689,561,
CBEO058-4,51.523390295,-3.139486389,562,
CBEO058-4,51.523502095,-3.139157389,563,
CBEO058-4,51.523623795,-3.138838289,564,
CBEO058-4,51.523710095,-3.138666189,565,
CBEO058-4,51.523729295,-3.138631989,566,
CBEO058-4,51.523765095,-3.138567989,567,
CBEO058-4,51.523833795,-3.138448689,568,
CBEO058-4,51.523896395,-3.138345689,569,
CBEO058-4,51.524093095,-3.138072289,570,
CBEO058-4,51.524261095,-3.137884989,571,
CBEO058-4,51.524427995,-3.137715689,572,
CBEO058-4,51.524795595,-3.137340089,573,
CBEO058-4,51.524899895,-3.137236089,574,
CBEO058-4,51.525084195,-3.137047389,575,
CBEO058-4,51.525092398,-3.137039345,576,
CBEO058-4,51.525092398,-3.137039345,577,
CBEO058-4,51.525203395,-3.136930489,578,
CBEO058-4,51.525482495,-3.136692389,579,
CBEO058-4,51.525512195,-3.136663589,580,
CBEO058-4,51.525820895,-3.136481989,581,
CBEO058-4,51.525900195,-3.136439389,582,
CBEO058-4,51.526017595,-3.136384989,583,
CBEO058-4,51.526150695,-3.136332389,584,
CBEO058-4,51.526261495,-3.136290389,585,
CBEO058-4,51.526368795,-3.136260889,586,
CBEO058-4,51.526548095,-3.136228689,587,
CBEO058-4,51.526673795,-3.136209089,588,
CBEO058-4,51.526737195,-3.136197289,589,
CBEO058-4,51.526828095,-3.136187589,590,
CBEO058-4,51.526938195,-3.136182689,591,
CBEO058-4,51.527107295,-3.136188289,592,
CBEO058-4,51.527286195,-3.136216089,593,
CBEO058-4,51.527533895,-3.136270889,594,
CBEO058-4,51.527581395,-3.136284789,595,
CBEO058-4,51.527643295,-3.136301389,596,
CBEO058-4,51.527730795,-3.136332289,597,
CBEO058-4,51.527830195,-3.136371589,598,
CBEO058-4,51.527944,-3.13642606,599,
CBEO058-4,51.527944,-3.13642606,600,
CBEO058-4,51.527947195,-3.136427589,601,
CBEO058-4,51.528071795,-3.136492089,602,
CBEO058-4,51.528174195,-3.136549589,603,
CBEO058-4,51.528318495,-3.136643389,604,
CBEO058-4,51.528385995,-3.136690189,605,
CBEO058-4,51.528587095,-3.136841289,606,
CBEO058-4,51.528616695,-3.136865689,607,
CBEO058-4,51.528646195,-3.136889389,608,
CBEO058-4,51.528700495,-3.136934289,609,
CBEO058-4,51.528758595,-3.136991489,610,
CBEO058-4,51.528803495,-3.137039689,611,
CBEO058-4,51.528895395,-3.137162689,612,
CBEO058-4,51.528970395,-3.137263589,613,
CBEO058-4,51.528982495,-3.137325989,614,
CBEO058-4,51.528982495,-3.137325989,615,
CBEO058-4,51.528982495,-3.137325989,616,
CBEO058-4,51.529002095,-3.137352489,617,
CBEO058-4,51.529100295,-3.137484789,618,
CBEO058-4,51.529121895,-3.137526989,619,
CBEO058-4,51.529134395,-3.137551289,620,
CBEO058-4,51.529159595,-3.137634089,621,
CBEO058-4,51.529206695,-3.137689189,622,
CBEO058-4,51.529212095,-3.137750289,623,
CBEO058-4,51.529253895,-3.137772189,624,
CBEO058-4,51.529292795,-3.137839789,625,
CBEO058-4,51.529320395,-3.137859189,626,
CBEO058-4,51.529343395,-3.137875389,627,
CBEO058-4,51.529381895,-3.137920089,628,
CBEO058-4,51.529502095,-3.138101989,629,
CBEO058-4,51.529578395,-3.138169489,630,
CBEO058-4,51.529672795,-3.138333189,631,
CBEO058-4,51.529768595,-3.138515689,632,
CBEO058-4,51.529792395,-3.138566389,633,
CBEO058-4,51.529817795,-3.138619389,634,
CBEO058-4,51.529978895,-3.138960689,635,
CBEO058-4,51.529988595,-3.139062189,636,
CBEO058-4,51.530065695,-3.139276189,637,
CBEO058-4,51.530157695,-3.139523989,638,
CBEO058-4,51.530314895,-3.139967689,639,
CBEO058-4,51.530334895,-3.140023989,640,
CBEO058-4,51.530385795,-3.140041389,641,
CBEO058-4,51.530408995,-3.140128089,642,
CBEO058-4,51.530479595,-3.140137389,643,
CBEO058-4,51.530504095,-3.140194489,644,
CBEO058-4,51.530540995,-3.140199489,645,
CBEO058-4,51.530598995,-3.140207389,646,
CBEO058-4,51.530620695,-3.140170889,647,
CBEO058-4,51.530755595,-3.140204889,648,
CBEO058-4,51.530815695,-3.140220889,649,
CBEO058-4,51.530960395,-3.140262289,650,
CBEO058-4,51.531064095,-3.140300289,651,
CBEO058-4,51.531171495,-3.140378289,652,
CBEO058-4,51.531405695,-3.140581089,653,
CBEO058-4,51.531548395,-3.140697689,654,
CBEO058-4,51.531791695,-3.140862689,655,
CBEO058-4,51.531924395,-3.140960989,656,
CBEO058-4,51.532138395,-3.141093689,657,
CBEO058-4,51.532293195,-3.141173389,658,
CBEO058-4,51.532311466,-3.141180381,659,
CBEO058-4,51.532311466,-3.141180381,660,
CBEO058-4,51.532470095,-3.141241089,661,
CBEO058-4,51.532692095,-3.141289989,662,
CBEO058-4,51.532843295,-3.141281689,663,
CBEO058-4,51.533068395,-3.141277889,664,
CBEO058-4,51.533259895,-3.141234289,665,
CBEO058-4,51.533402295,-3.141482189,666,
CBEO058-4,51.533448095,-3.141532789,667,
CBEO058-4,51.533508395,-3.141588089,668,
CBEO058-4,51.533608395,-3.141676189,669,
CBEO058-4,51.533709395,-3.141772389,670,
CBEO058-4,51.533818895,-3.141892889,671,
CBEO058-4,51.533938495,-3.142036289,672,
CBEO058-4,51.533943574,-3.142043242,673,
CBEO058-4,51.533943574,-3.142043242,674,
CBEO058-4,51.534075595,-3.142223989,675,
CBEO058-4,51.534177395,-3.142377589,676,
CBEO058-4,51.534249095,-3.142500489,677,
CBEO058-4,51.534351495,-3.142681389,678,
CBEO058-4,51.534446495,-3.142919789,679,
CBEO058-4,51.534418195,-3.142943889,680,
CBEO058-4,51.534396795,-3.142982289,681,
CBEO058-4,51.534385195,-3.143030289,682,
CBEO058-4,51.534384695,-3.143081789,683,
CBEO058-4,51.534389895,-3.143105689,684,
CBEO058-4,51.534395295,-3.143130289,685,
CBEO058-4,51.534417595,-3.143172089,686,
CBEO058-4,51.534447895,-3.143197589,687,
CBEO058-4,51.534481995,-3.143203089,688,
CBEO058-4,51.534514795,-3.143187889,689,
CBEO058-4,51.534500895,-3.143278789,690,
CBEO058-4,51.534519895,-3.143381589,691,
CBEO058-4,51.534561395,-3.143501089,692,
CBEO058-4,51.534648595,-3.143699789,693,
CBEO058-4,51.534749695,-3.143899789,694,
CBEO058-4,51.534855895,-3.144083089,695,
CBEO058-4,51.534991395,-3.144273389,696,
CBEO058-4,51.535027389,-3.14431474,697,
CBEO058-4,51.535027389,-3.14431474,698,
CBEO058-4,51.535141895,-3.144446289,699,
CBEO058-4,51.535360495,-3.144645389,700,
CBEO058-4,51.535476795,-3.144686089,701,
CBEO058-4,51.535454695,-3.144749589,702,
CBEO058-4,51.535447395,-3.144821389,703,
CBEO058-4,51.535453595,-3.144882789,704,
CBEO058-4,51.535490095,-3.144973889,705,
CBEO058-4,51.535545195,-3.145021689,706,
CBEO058-4,51.535590295,-3.145027389,707,
CBEO058-4,51.535636195,-3.145006189,708,
CBEO058-4,51.535672495,-3.144962789,709,
CBEO058-4,51.535693795,-3.144914389,710,
CBEO058-4,51.535707095,-3.144844889,711,
CBEO058-4,51.535700995,-3.144750189,712,
CBEO058-4,51.535678895,-3.144686589,713,
CBEO058-4,51.535645295,-3.144639389,714,
CBEO058-4,51.535703995,-3.144343489,715,
CBEO058-4,51.535774395,-3.143978589,716,
CBEO058-4,51.535825795,-3.143706789,717,
CBEO058-4,51.535889095,-3.143389089,718,
CBEO058-4,51.535926395,-3.143199189,719,
CBEO058-4,51.535957395,-3.143065389,720,
CBEO058-4,51.535996395,-3.142915789,721,
CBEO058-4,51.536024695,-3.142812789,722,
CBEO058-4,51.536077895,-3.142640189,723,
CBEO058-4,51.536120371,-3.142502978,724,
CBEO058-4,51.536120371,-3.142502978,725,
CBEO058-4,51.536156895,-3.142384989,726,
CBEO058-4,51.536215195,-3.142201989,727,
CBEO058-4,51.536287595,-3.141973289,728,
CBEO058-4,51.536317095,-3.141865489,729,
CBEO058-4,51.536347095,-3.141738689,730,
CBEO058-4,51.536364095,-3.141649289,731,
CBEO058-4,51.536381295,-3.141539889,732,
CBEO058-4,51.536395395,-3.141437689,733,
CBEO058-4,51.536408295,-3.141316389,734,
CBEO058-4,51.536421195,-3.141187489,735,
CBEO058-4,51.536431595,-3.141073389,736,
CBEO058-4,51.536455095,-3.141027389,737,
CBEO058-4,51.536466995,-3.140970189,738,
CBEO058-4,51.536506195,-3.140813689,739,
CBEO058-4,51.536523895,-3.140788989,740,
CBEO058-4,51.536535995,-3.140756589,741,
CBEO058-4,51.536541295,-3.140719789,742,
CBEO058-4,51.536541495,-3.140685089,743,
CBEO058-4,51.536529895,-3.140647389,744,
CBEO058-4,51.536517195,-3.140624189,745,
CBEO058-4,51.536509195,-3.140510089,746,
CBEO058-4,51.536495095,-3.140392889,747,
CBEO058-4,51.536477395,-3.140331689,748,
CBEO058-4,51.536478895,-3.140291589,749,
CBEO058-4,51.536478795,-3.140208889,750,
CBEO058-4,51.536474295,-3.140072189,751,
CBEO058-4,51.536465195,-3.139921489,752,
CBEO058-4,51.536444195,-3.139703689,753,
CBEO058-4,51.536423895,-3.139544289,754,
CBEO058-4,51.536416891,-3.139501872,755,
CBEO058-4,51.536416891,-3.139501872,756,
CBEO058-4,51.536391695,-3.139349289,757,
CBEO058-4,51.536369195,-3.139241689,758,
CBEO058-4,51.536336795,-3.139094689,759,
CBEO058-4,51.536289595,-3.138916689,760,
CBEO058-4,51.536251595,-3.138785789,761,
CBEO058-4,51.536216795,-3.138675589,762,
CBEO058-4,51.536154395,-3.138501889,763,
CBEO058-4,51.536099195,-3.138371789,764,
CBEO058-4,51.535996495,-3.138157889,765,
CBEO058-4,51.535812295,-3.137776589,766,
CBEO058-4,51.535753795,-3.137504389,767,
CBEO058-4,51.535744995,-3.137438189,768,
CBEO058-4,51.535734595,-3.137339889,769,
CBEO058-4,51.535727895,-3.137248189,770,
CBEO058-4,51.535727795,-3.137147389,771,
CBEO058-4,51.535734295,-3.137008889,772,
CBEO058-4,51.535743995,-3.136906289,773,
CBEO058-4,51.535772895,-3.136745389,774,
CBEO058-4,51.535803195,-3.136630389,775,
CBEO058-4,51.535835195,-3.136524489,776,
CBEO058-4,51.535879695,-3.136415289,777,
CBEO058-4,51.535938095,-3.136300389,778,
CBEO058-4,51.536012995,-3.136172289,779,
CBEO058-4,51.536035895,-3.136133589,780,
CBEO058-4,51.535975795,-3.136038189,781,
CBEO058-4,51.535914995,-3.135915789,782,
CBEO058-4,51.535883595,-3.135836089,783,
CBEO058-4,51.535868495,-3.135787989,784,
CBEO058-4,51.535779295,-3.135408489,785,
CBEO058-4,51.535617595,-3.134720089,786,
CBEO058-4,51.535535795,-3.134452689,787,
CBEO058-4,51.535432938,-3.134187967,788,
CBEO058-4,51.535432938,-3.134187967,789,
CBEO058-4,51.535402095,-3.134108589,790,
CBEO058-4,51.535304295,-3.133754389,791,
CBEO058-4,51.535477195,-3.133614089,792,
CBEO058-4,51.535751195,-3.133417689,793,
CBEO058-4,51.535656695,-3.132973489,794,
CBEO058-4,51.535608095,-3.132573189,795,
CBEO058-4,51.535557895,-3.132085989,796,
CBEO058-4,51.535480808,-3.1317112,797,
CBEO058-4,51.535480808,-3.1317112,798,
CBEO058-4,51.535467395,-3.131645989,799,
CBEO058-4,51.535440895,-3.131561489,800,
CBEO058-4,51.535396395,-3.131419689,801,
CBEO058-4,51.535369995,-3.131335389,802,
CBEO058-4,51.535256795,-3.131058589,803,
CBEO058-4,51.535194795,-3.130845689,804,
CBEO058-4,51.535166295,-3.130676289,805,
CBEO058-4,51.535176795,-3.130611589,806,
CBEO058-4,51.535174195,-3.130519489,807,
CBEO058-4,51.535164395,-3.130471189,808,
CBEO058-4,51.535116295,-3.130370089,809,
CBEO058-4,51.535075495,-3.130331489,810,
CBEO058-4,51.535047495,-3.130317589,811,
CBEO058-4,51.534855495,-3.130173089,812,
CBEO058-4,51.534703195,-3.130065589,813,
CBEO058-4,51.534498495,-3.129727289,814,
CBEO058-4,51.534478495,-3.129605389,815,
CBEO058-4,51.534452195,-3.129555789,816,
CBEO058-4,51.534364995,-3.129363089,817,
CBEO058-4,51.534346495,-3.129322389,818,
CBEO058-4,51.534180195,-3.128955089,819,
CBEO057-5,51.48107769,-3.172133867,0,
CBEO057-5,51.481344695,-3.172399389,1,
CBEO057-5,51.481418895,-3.172520289,2,
CBEO057-5,51.481507695,-3.172621489,3,
CBEO057-5,51.481531295,-3.172642489,4,
CBEO057-5,51.481554095,-3.172646289,5,
CBEO057-5,51.481580495,-3.172640389,6,
CBEO057-5,51.481604295,-3.172620189,7,
CBEO057-5,51.481623495,-3.172593189,8,
CBEO057-5,51.481642395,-3.172541789,9,
CBEO057-5,51.481671695,-3.172444789,10,
CBEO057-5,51.481775095,-3.172109089,11,
CBEO057-5,51.481803095,-3.172015289,12,
CBEO057-5,51.481809695,-3.171991689,13,
CBEO057-5,51.481854195,-3.171845789,14,
CBEO057-5,51.481876295,-3.171770089,15,
CBEO057-5,51.481935295,-3.171568389,16,
CBEO057-5,51.482028195,-3.171244689,17,
CBEO057-5,51.482043795,-3.171191789,18,
CBEO057-5,51.482059495,-3.171138789,19,
CBEO057-5,51.482085595,-3.171050889,20,
CBEO057-5,51.482104095,-3.170988589,21,
CBEO057-5,51.482125895,-3.171000789,22,
CBEO057-5,51.482198595,-3.171040989,23,
CBEO057-5,51.482244595,-3.171066789,24,
CBEO057-5,51.482514495,-3.171217489,25,
CBEO057-5,51.482600395,-3.171267789,26,
CBEO057-5,51.482720595,-3.171333089,27,
CBEO057-5,51.482781395,-3.171362689,28,
CBEO057-5,51.482842195,-3.171411289,29,
CBEO057-5,51.482932295,-3.171444089,30,
CBEO057-5,51.482958895,-3.171454489,31,
CBEO057-5,51.482996495,-3.171464989,32,
CBEO057-5,51.483063595,-3.171481189,33,
CBEO057-5,51.483078695,-3.171466589,34,
CBEO057-5,51.483091395,-3.171396989,35,
CBEO057-5,51.483153095,-3.171353189,36,
CBEO057-5,51.483260595,-3.171269989,37,
CBEO057-5,51.483218095,-3.171141989,38,
CBEO057-5,51.483197195,-3.171066289,39,
CBEO057-5,51.483176095,-3.170962289,40,
CBEO057-5,51.483161795,-3.170844189,41,
CBEO057-5,51.483150995,-3.170719789,42,
CBEO057-5,51.483144495,-3.170546489,43,
CBEO057-5,51.483140595,-3.170355089,44,
CBEO057-5,51.483145495,-3.170210189,45,
CBEO057-5,51.483159195,-3.170010689,46,
CBEO057-5,51.483175795,-3.169860989,47,
CBEO057-5,51.483196595,-3.169722289,48,
CBEO057-5,51.483228395,-3.169575589,49,
CBEO057-5,51.483257195,-3.169466889,50,
CBEO057-5,51.483282995,-3.169379289,51,
CBEO057-5,51.483329595,-3.169241089,52,
CBEO057-5,51.483393495,-3.169071689,53,
CBEO057-5,51.483486695,-3.168839289,54,
CBEO057-5,51.483649995,-3.168461689,55,
CBEO057-5,51.483669195,-3.168416889,56,
CBEO057-5,51.483687695,-3.168371589,57,
CBEO057-5,51.483760095,-3.168199189,58,
CBEO057-5,51.483804895,-3.168241989,59,
CBEO057-5,51.483893195,-3.168269389,60,
CBEO057-5,51.483921195,-3.168298589,61,
CBEO057-5,51.483953595,-3.168330489,62,
CBEO057-5,51.483977995,-3.168354489,63,
CBEO057-5,51.484216895,-3.168595089,64,
CBEO057-5,51.484305941,-3.168683166,65,
CBEO057-5,51.484305941,-3.168683166,66,
CBEO057-5,51.484465295,-3.168840789,67,
CBEO057-5,51.484637895,-3.169011189,68,
CBEO057-5,51.484729795,-3.169103189,69,
CBEO057-5,51.485306895,-3.169675289,70,
CBEO057-5,51.485715195,-3.170072389,71,
CBEO057-5,51.485754495,-3.170104489,72,
CBEO057-5,51.485791495,-3.170123189,73,
CBEO057-5,51.485822595,-3.170127789,74,
CBEO057-5,51.485840095,-3.170129089,75,
CBEO057-5,51.485888495,-3.170120389,76,
CBEO057-5,51.485938095,-3.170103789,77,
CBEO057-5,51.485971229,-3.1700864,78,
CBEO057-5,51.485971229,-3.1700864,79,
CBEO057-5,51.485980395,-3.170081589,80,
CBEO057-5,51.486019295,-3.170056989,81,
CBEO057-5,51.486047695,-3.170034489,82,
CBEO057-5,51.486154495,-3.169926189,83,
CBEO057-5,51.486192795,-3.169890489,84,
CBEO057-5,51.486250295,-3.169847889,85,
CBEO057-5,51.486346995,-3.169780489,86,
CBEO057-5,51.486448995,-3.169714989,87,
CBEO057-5,51.486557495,-3.169654289,88,
CBEO057-5,51.486661995,-3.169619589,89,
CBEO057-5,51.486753995,-3.169600089,90,
CBEO057-5,51.486916595,-3.169603189,91,
CBEO057-5,51.487046195,-3.169625089,92,
CBEO057-5,51.487117795,-3.169645189,93,
CBEO057-5,51.487189395,-3.169682289,94,
CBEO057-5,51.487255295,-3.169740089,95,
CBEO057-5,51.487339395,-3.169816689,96,
CBEO057-5,51.487485295,-3.169976589,97,
CBEO057-5,51.487906395,-3.170521589,98,
CBEO057-5,51.488094995,-3.170754989,99,
CBEO057-5,51.488655983,-3.171449219,100,
CBEO057-5,51.488655983,-3.171449219,101,
CBEO057-5,51.488727795,-3.171538089,102,
CBEO057-5,51.488771295,-3.171578889,103,
CBEO057-5,51.488807895,-3.171607689,104,
CBEO057-5,51.488843395,-3.171626989,105,
CBEO057-5,51.489004095,-3.171681489,106,
CBEO057-5,51.489258895,-3.171767689,107,
CBEO057-5,51.489294595,-3.171779989,108,
CBEO057-5,51.489324895,-3.171790189,109,
CBEO057-5,51.489357295,-3.171801189,110,
CBEO057-5,51.489407295,-3.171815789,111,
CBEO057-5,51.490005995,-3.172012589,112,
CBEO057-5,51.491266495,-3.172422789,113,
CBEO057-5,51.491499695,-3.172496789,114,
CBEO057-5,51.491898795,-3.172625589,115,
CBEO057-5,51.491980595,-3.172646189,116,
CBEO057-5,51.492038995,-3.172641289,117,
CBEO057-5,51.492088495,-3.172629789,118,
CBEO057-5,51.492132495,-3.172607689,119,
CBEO057-5,51.492195295,-3.172558489,120,
CBEO057-5,51.492247495,-3.172491289,121,
CBEO057-5,51.492284395,-3.172438489,122,
CBEO057-5,51.492295095,-3.172413089,123,
CBEO057-5,51.492301395,-3.172398289,124,
CBEO057-5,51.492348795,-3.172277289,125,
CBEO057-5,51.492391495,-3.172149189,126,
CBEO057-5,51.492458295,-3.171912189,127,
CBEO057-5,51.492464995,-3.171887489,128,
CBEO057-5,51.492475895,-3.171851589,129,
CBEO057-5,51.492526095,-3.171672989,130,
CBEO057-5,51.492583795,-3.171490089,131,
CBEO057-5,51.492592695,-3.171458489,132,
CBEO057-5,51.492597895,-3.171439689,133,
CBEO057-5,51.492748348,-3.17093349,134,
CBEO057-5,51.492748348,-3.17093349,135,
CBEO057-5,51.492783895,-3.170813889,136,
CBEO057-5,51.493047195,-3.169911689,137,
CBEO057-5,51.493278995,-3.169110889,138,
CBEO057-5,51.493282495,-3.169098689,139,
CBEO057-5,51.493300995,-3.169034489,140,
CBEO057-5,51.493321695,-3.168960189,141,
CBEO057-5,51.493326095,-3.168943789,142,
CBEO057-5,51.493513095,-3.168245089,143,
CBEO057-5,51.493626739,-3.167781129,144,
CBEO057-5,51.493626739,-3.167781129,145,
CBEO057-5,51.493686195,-3.167538389,146,
CBEO057-5,51.493847795,-3.166807689,147,
CBEO057-5,51.493954195,-3.166329689,148,
CBEO057-5,51.493960495,-3.166301489,149,
CBEO057-5,51.493971595,-3.166252089,150,
CBEO057-5,51.494001095,-3.166124889,151,
CBEO057-5,51.494026895,-3.166012689,152,
CBEO057-5,51.494098095,-3.166039289,153,
CBEO057-5,51.494141895,-3.166053889,154,
CBEO057-5,51.494182895,-3.166061689,155,
CBEO057-5,51.494253195,-3.166054589,156,
CBEO057-5,51.494317195,-3.166043089,157,
CBEO057-5,51.494432995,-3.165976189,158,
CBEO057-5,51.494664995,-3.165820489,159,
CBEO057-5,51.494898095,-3.165664089,160,
CBEO057-5,51.495338495,-3.165372389,161,
CBEO057-5,51.495852995,-3.165042789,162,
CBEO057-5,51.495901295,-3.165009689,163,
CBEO057-5,51.495921095,-3.164976889,164,
CBEO057-5,51.496146095,-3.164844089,165,
CBEO057-5,51.496177495,-3.164823489,166,
CBEO057-5,51.496325195,-3.164760489,167,
CBEO057-5,51.496412195,-3.164657589,168,
CBEO057-5,51.496434095,-3.164635789,169,
CBEO057-5,51.496455695,-3.164610489,170,
CBEO057-5,51.496525826,-3.164542083,171,
CBEO057-5,51.496525826,-3.164542083,172,
CBEO057-5,51.496634595,-3.164435989,173,
CBEO057-5,51.496739195,-3.164328789,174,
CBEO057-5,51.496899295,-3.164181989,175,
CBEO057-5,51.496993395,-3.164084089,176,
CBEO057-5,51.497146595,-3.163927789,177,
CBEO057-5,51.497300195,-3.163776989,178,
CBEO057-5,51.497410495,-3.163666189,179,
CBEO057-5,51.497787295,-3.163292589,180,
CBEO057-5,51.497924895,-3.163156089,181,
CBEO057-5,51.498277495,-3.162806289,182,
CBEO057-5,51.498829795,-3.162254389,183,
CBEO057-5,51.499022295,-3.162058789,184,
CBEO057-5,51.499116995,-3.161963089,185,
CBEO057-5,51.499143095,-3.161939089,186,
CBEO057-5,51.499566895,-3.161533889,187,
CBEO057-5,51.499582095,-3.161519989,188,
CBEO057-5,51.499646895,-3.161456589,189,
CBEO057-5,51.499710895,-3.161377489,190,
CBEO057-5,51.499802195,-3.161295989,191,
CBEO057-5,51.499849095,-3.161255989,192,
CBEO057-5,51.499862195,-3.161244389,193,
CBEO057-5,51.499879195,-3.161231789,194,
CBEO057-5,51.499973795,-3.161148389,195,
CBEO057-5,51.500007895,-3.161118389,196,
CBEO057-5,51.500011519,-3.161115196,197,
CBEO057-5,51.500011519,-3.161115196,198,
CBEO057-5,51.500236095,-3.160917289,199,
CBEO057-5,51.500310495,-3.160842189,200,
CBEO057-5,51.500651795,-3.160498089,201,
CBEO057-5,51.500696995,-3.160451689,202,
CBEO057-5,51.500786295,-3.160360089,203,
CBEO057-5,51.500841695,-3.160303189,204,
CBEO057-5,51.500884595,-3.160259189,205,
CBEO057-5,51.501248695,-3.159886389,206,
CBEO057-5,51.501325395,-3.159807389,207,
CBEO057-5,51.501337295,-3.159795189,208,
CBEO057-5,51.501451995,-3.159681489,209,
CBEO057-5,51.501491895,-3.159641589,210,
CBEO057-5,51.501580095,-3.159560689,211,
CBEO057-5,51.501613095,-3.159530389,212,
CBEO057-5,51.501627795,-3.159520389,213,
CBEO057-5,51.501675895,-3.159487689,214,
CBEO057-5,51.501708595,-3.159468289,215,
CBEO057-5,51.501789695,-3.159433089,216,
CBEO057-5,51.501890495,-3.159397889,217,
CBEO057-5,51.501949195,-3.159382589,218,
CBEO057-5,51.502154595,-3.159340889,219,
CBEO057-5,51.502244795,-3.159335789,220,
CBEO057-5,51.502321795,-3.159342589,221,
CBEO057-5,51.502430795,-3.159373189,222,
CBEO057-5,51.502488595,-3.159402989,223,
CBEO057-5,51.502526395,-3.159422489,224,
CBEO057-5,51.502614695,-3.159490789,225,
CBEO057-5,51.502638595,-3.159512689,226,
CBEO057-5,51.502735195,-3.159601189,227,
CBEO057-5,51.502815195,-3.159677589,228,
CBEO057-5,51.502857895,-3.159718289,229,
CBEO057-5,51.502977395,-3.159832489,230,
CBEO057-5,51.503135195,-3.159983089,231,
CBEO057-5,51.503167095,-3.160013589,232,
CBEO057-5,51.503242596,-3.160085672,233,
CBEO057-5,51.503242596,-3.160085672,234,
CBEO057-5,51.503401295,-3.160237189,235,
CBEO057-5,51.503498795,-3.160338089,236,
CBEO057-5,51.503537595,-3.160386989,237,
CBEO057-5,51.503609195,-3.160516889,238,
CBEO057-5,51.503651095,-3.160448589,239,
CBEO057-5,51.503686895,-3.160361289,240,
CBEO057-5,51.503708495,-3.160292189,241,
CBEO057-5,51.503734995,-3.160190489,242,
CBEO057-5,51.503780995,-3.160008389,243,
CBEO057-5,51.503766595,-3.159928389,244,
CBEO057-5,51.503785595,-3.159848489,245,
CBEO057-5,51.503853778,-3.159577031,246,
CBEO057-5,51.503853778,-3.159577031,247,
CBEO057-5,51.503876795,-3.159485389,248,
CBEO057-5,51.503912295,-3.159311789,249,
CBEO057-5,51.503930895,-3.159193789,250,
CBEO057-5,51.503949595,-3.159048389,251,
CBEO057-5,51.503961195,-3.158915489,252,
CBEO057-5,51.503969295,-3.158799089,253,
CBEO057-5,51.503974695,-3.158636489,254,
CBEO057-5,51.503977595,-3.158470689,255,
CBEO057-5,51.503978195,-3.158346389,256,
CBEO057-5,51.503977095,-3.158203389,257,
CBEO057-5,51.503972795,-3.158051989,258,
CBEO057-5,51.503950695,-3.157538289,259,
CBEO057-5,51.503952195,-3.157216389,260,
CBEO057-5,51.503959495,-3.156925689,261,
CBEO057-5,51.503972895,-3.156582789,262,
CBEO057-5,51.503989872,-3.156301745,263,
CBEO057-5,51.503989872,-3.156301745,264,
CBEO057-5,51.503994695,-3.156221889,265,
CBEO057-5,51.504019495,-3.155865689,266,
CBEO057-5,51.504052495,-3.155323189,267,
CBEO057-5,51.504055695,-3.155246889,268,
CBEO057-5,51.504059895,-3.155142689,269,
CBEO057-5,51.504066695,-3.154988589,270,
CBEO057-5,51.504080695,-3.154710789,271,
CBEO057-5,51.504092095,-3.154505589,272,
CBEO057-5,51.504094795,-3.154468089,273,
CBEO057-5,51.504105895,-3.154315989,274,
CBEO057-5,51.504118395,-3.154198889,275,
CBEO057-5,51.504134395,-3.154079489,276,
CBEO057-5,51.504165995,-3.153896689,277,
CBEO057-5,51.504193495,-3.153763789,278,
CBEO057-5,51.504207895,-3.153704789,279,
CBEO057-5,51.504238395,-3.153579189,280,
CBEO057-5,51.504270895,-3.153465689,281,
CBEO057-5,51.504315495,-3.153330889,282,
CBEO057-5,51.504348295,-3.153241189,283,
CBEO057-5,51.504384695,-3.153156489,284,
CBEO057-5,51.504427395,-3.153057989,285,
CBEO057-5,51.504505895,-3.152878289,286,
CBEO057-5,51.504617495,-3.152639889,287,
CBEO057-5,51.504907995,-3.151969989,288,
CBEO057-5,51.505222595,-3.151253589,289,
CBEO057-5,51.505461195,-3.150713189,290,
CBEO057-5,51.505726795,-3.150103489,291,
CBEO057-5,51.505877495,-3.149758189,292,
CBEO057-5,51.50589666,-3.149713889,293,
CBEO057-5,51.50589666,-3.149713889,294,
CBEO057-5,51.506001395,-3.149471789,295,
CBEO057-5,51.506076595,-3.149302289,296,
CBEO057-5,51.506120995,-3.149205589,297,
CBEO057-5,51.506187795,-3.149081689,298,
CBEO057-5,51.506252095,-3.148979489,299,
CBEO057-5,51.506309795,-3.148900289,300,
CBEO057-5,51.506353995,-3.148847389,301,
CBEO057-5,51.506411995,-3.148789789,302,
CBEO057-5,51.506472395,-3.148736689,303,
CBEO057-5,51.506561495,-3.148676689,304,
CBEO057-5,51.506644195,-3.148631889,305,
CBEO057-5,51.506707695,-3.148604289,306,
CBEO057-5,51.506806795,-3.148569689,307,
CBEO057-5,51.506899195,-3.148543389,308,
CBEO057-5,51.506987795,-3.148563389,309,
CBEO057-5,51.507017395,-3.148567689,310,
CBEO057-5,51.507050195,-3.148586089,311,
CBEO057-5,51.507088495,-3.148622089,312,
CBEO057-5,51.507129895,-3.148665889,313,
CBEO057-5,51.507180795,-3.148722089,314,
CBEO057-5,51.507208595,-3.148782389,315,
CBEO057-5,51.507224095,-3.148810889,316,
CBEO057-5,51.507311395,-3.148962889,317,
CBEO057-5,51.507354495,-3.149029689,318,
CBEO057-5,51.507391695,-3.149094989,319,
CBEO057-5,51.507420195,-3.149154189,320,
CBEO057-5,51.507440695,-3.149206189,321,
CBEO057-5,51.507461095,-3.149261389,322,
CBEO057-5,51.507481495,-3.149329989,323,
CBEO057-5,51.507496895,-3.149397889,324,
CBEO057-5,51.507507595,-3.149469189,325,
CBEO057-5,51.507515795,-3.149550589,326,
CBEO057-5,51.507523795,-3.149659389,327,
CBEO057-5,51.507522095,-3.149775589,328,
CBEO057-5,51.507511495,-3.149987889,329,
CBEO057-5,51.507491695,-3.150229689,330,
CBEO057-5,51.507472595,-3.150414689,331,
CBEO057-5,51.507433839,-3.150694144,332,
CBEO057-5,51.507433839,-3.150694144,333,
CBEO057-5,51.507378995,-3.151089589,334,
CBEO057-5,51.507288195,-3.151766289,335,
CBEO057-5,51.507340895,-3.151780189,336,
CBEO057-5,51.507358395,-3.151784789,337,
CBEO057-5,51.507447695,-3.151808389,338,
CBEO057-5,51.507601195,-3.151848889,339,
CBEO057-5,51.507871895,-3.151910889,340,
CBEO057-5,51.508101595,-3.151939389,341,
CBEO057-5,51.508320395,-3.151997189,342,
CBEO057-5,51.508532795,-3.152050789,343,
CBEO057-5,51.508668995,-3.152095989,344,
CBEO057-5,51.508817695,-3.152161889,345,
CBEO057-5,51.509043895,-3.152285389,346,
CBEO057-5,51.509144595,-3.152348489,347,
CBEO057-5,51.509197995,-3.152386189,348,
CBEO057-5,51.509519095,-3.152631989,349,
CBEO057-5,51.509699195,-3.152775089,350,
CBEO057-5,51.50978353,-3.152844489,351,
CBEO057-5,51.50978353,-3.152844489,352,
CBEO057-5,51.509887795,-3.152930289,353,
CBEO057-5,51.510002895,-3.153023389,354,
CBEO057-5,51.510128495,-3.153119589,355,
CBEO057-5,51.510319895,-3.153273489,356,
CBEO057-5,51.510426295,-3.153348489,357,
CBEO057-5,51.510515395,-3.153405989,358,
CBEO057-5,51.510610295,-3.153454189,359,
CBEO057-5,51.510688695,-3.153486589,360,
CBEO057-5,51.510697395,-3.153490189,361,
CBEO057-5,51.510820595,-3.153527789,362,
CBEO057-5,51.510931995,-3.153553789,363,
CBEO057-5,51.511035295,-3.153570689,364,
CBEO057-5,51.511148295,-3.153590089,365,
CBEO057-5,51.511368895,-3.153647489,366,
CBEO057-5,51.511765395,-3.153722689,367,
CBEO057-5,51.511830195,-3.153712089,368,
CBEO057-5,51.511929395,-3.153751289,369,
CBEO057-5,51.512037695,-3.153768489,370,
CBEO057-5,51.512168495,-3.153782189,371,
CBEO057-5,51.512299095,-3.153785989,372,
CBEO057-5,51.512392095,-3.153781289,373,
CBEO057-5,51.512494295,-3.153765289,374,
CBEO057-5,51.512598195,-3.153742089,375,
CBEO057-5,51.512723095,-3.153707489,376,
CBEO057-5,51.512804995,-3.153680189,377,
CBEO057-5,51.512908095,-3.153632989,378,
CBEO057-5,51.513085595,-3.153524089,379,
CBEO057-5,51.513212595,-3.153460689,380,
CBEO057-5,51.513486295,-3.153343889,381,
CBEO057-5,51.513610587,-3.153282371,382,
CBEO057-5,51.513610587,-3.153282371,383,
CBEO057-5,51.513992195,-3.153093489,384,
CBEO057-5,51.514344795,-3.152912389,385,
CBEO057-5,51.514459995,-3.152854089,386,
CBEO057-5,51.514548695,-3.152801089,387,
CBEO057-5,51.514570895,-3.152787789,388,
CBEO057-5,51.514664595,-3.152713089,389,
CBEO057-5,51.514776895,-3.152629089,390,
CBEO057-5,51.514900995,-3.152524589,391,
CBEO057-5,51.515232595,-3.152249189,392,
CBEO057-5,51.515416895,-3.152095189,393,
CBEO057-5,51.515569395,-3.151968289,394,
CBEO057-5,51.515574477,-3.151964064,395,
CBEO057-5,51.515574477,-3.151964064,396,
CBEO057-5,51.515658995,-3.151893789,397,
CBEO057-5,51.515816895,-3.151762489,398,
CBEO057-5,51.515947095,-3.151664489,399,
CBEO057-5,51.516058195,-3.151588889,400,
CBEO057-5,51.516150995,-3.151547689,401,
CBEO057-5,51.516186595,-3.151534389,402,
CBEO057-5,51.516221295,-3.151514489,403,
CBEO057-5,51.516351995,-3.151433089,404,
CBEO057-5,51.516365495,-3.151428589,405,
CBEO057-5,51.516447095,-3.151401389,406,
CBEO057-5,51.516523495,-3.151382789,407,
CBEO057-5,51.516583195,-3.151368189,408,
CBEO057-5,51.516665595,-3.151352489,409,
CBEO057-5,51.516797795,-3.151341389,410,
CBEO057-5,51.516814195,-3.151339989,411,
CBEO057-5,51.516816295,-3.151339789,412,
CBEO057-5,51.516935295,-3.151336489,413,
CBEO057-5,51.517056195,-3.151345889,414,
CBEO057-5,51.517152095,-3.151364389,415,
CBEO057-5,51.517229795,-3.151378189,416,
CBEO057-5,51.517433795,-3.151414289,417,
CBEO057-5,51.517617949,-3.151446847,418,
CBEO057-5,51.517617949,-3.151446847,419,
CBEO057-5,51.517741495,-3.151468689,420,
CBEO057-5,51.517900795,-3.151496889,421,
CBEO057-5,51.518045595,-3.151527889,422,
CBEO057-5,51.518112095,-3.151542089,423,
CBEO057-5,51.518173695,-3.151555289,424,
CBEO057-5,51.518450995,-3.151614689,425,
CBEO057-5,51.518514395,-3.151628189,426,
CBEO057-5,51.518650995,-3.151657189,427,
CBEO057-5,51.518646595,-3.151996789,428,
CBEO057-5,51.518645395,-3.152037889,429,
CBEO057-5,51.518654995,-3.152282289,430,
CBEO057-5,51.518684395,-3.152767789,431,
CBEO057-5,51.518698495,-3.153087389,432,
CBEO057-5,51.518710295,-3.153337989,433,
CBEO057-5,51.518722795,-3.153582489,434,
CBEO057-5,51.518725695,-3.153639189,435,
CBEO057-5,51.518727995,-3.153683589,436,
CBEO057-5,51.518832595,-3.153671089,437,
CBEO057-5,51.518928995,-3.153657389,438,
CBEO057-5,51.519037586,-3.153642405,439,
CBEO057-5,51.519037586,-3.153642405,440,
CBEO057-5,51.519433395,-3.153587789,441,
CBEO057-5,51.519607795,-3.153569689,442,
CBEO057-5,51.519741295,-3.153562689,443,
CBEO057-5,51.519880895,-3.153570789,444,
CBEO057-5,51.519996595,-3.153580389,445,
CBEO057-5,51.520138495,-3.153604289,446,
CBEO057-5,51.520245895,-3.153628689,447,
CBEO057-5,51.520442495,-3.153676189,448,
CBEO057-5,51.520509295,-3.153692289,449,
CBEO057-5,51.520559995,-3.153735189,450,
CBEO057-5,51.520706695,-3.153764289,451,
CBEO057-5,51.520777995,-3.153777889,452,
CBEO057-5,51.520937895,-3.153796889,453,
CBEO057-5,51.521123195,-3.153809289,454,
CBEO057-5,51.521258395,-3.153789089,455,
CBEO057-5,51.521483895,-3.153807889,456,
CBEO057-5,51.521643695,-3.153824189,457,
CBEO057-5,51.521663095,-3.153826189,458,
CBEO057-5,51.521665695,-3.153851189,459,
CBEO057-5,51.521672995,-3.153873489,460,
CBEO057-5,51.521684295,-3.153891189,461,
CBEO057-5,51.521698395,-3.153902289,462,
CBEO057-5,51.521713995,-3.153905789,463,
CBEO057-5,51.521716695,-3.153904989,464,
CBEO057-5,51.521729395,-3.153901389,465,
CBEO057-5,51.521743295,-3.153889389,466,
CBEO057-5,51.521754095,-3.153871089,467,
CBEO057-5,51.521760895,-3.153848189,468,
CBEO057-5,51.521762895,-3.153823189,469,
CBEO057-5,51.521795495,-3.153822589,470,
CBEO057-5,51.521836695,-3.153821789,471,
CBEO057-5,51.521967295,-3.153833689,472,
CBEO057-5,51.522106295,-3.153851689,473,
CBEO057-5,51.522155395,-3.153860489,474,
CBEO057-5,51.522269495,-3.153885889,475,
CBEO057-5,51.522354395,-3.153906489,476,
CBEO057-5,51.522465395,-3.153939089,477,
CBEO057-5,51.522569995,-3.153972389,478,
CBEO057-5,51.522660795,-3.154002589,479,
CBEO057-5,51.522704695,-3.154020689,480,
CBEO057-5,51.522902195,-3.154111889,481,
CBEO057-5,51.523076195,-3.154193889,482,
CBEO057-5,51.523323995,-3.154309989,483,
CBEO057-5,51.523508495,-3.154396089,484,
CBEO057-5,51.523547095,-3.154413089,485,
CBEO057-5,51.523660895,-3.154467089,486,
CBEO057-5,51.523862395,-3.154559089,487,
CBEO057-5,51.523984195,-3.154614489,488,
CBEO057-5,51.524118995,-3.154660189,489,
CBEO057-5,51.524231495,-3.154691689,490,
CBEO057-5,51.524300357,-3.154704464,491,
CBEO057-5,51.524300357,-3.154704464,492,
CBEO057-5,51.524391595,-3.154721389,493,
CBEO057-5,51.524503895,-3.154729289,494,
CBEO057-5,51.524550095,-3.154732489,495,
CBEO057-5,51.524647295,-3.154733389,496,
CBEO057-5,51.524756495,-3.154730289,497,
CBEO057-5,51.524778795,-3.154727989,498,
CBEO057-5,51.524917295,-3.154710689,499,
CBEO057-5,51.525085195,-3.154676589,500,
CBEO057-5,51.525217695,-3.154640089,501,
CBEO057-5,51.525325495,-3.154598489,502,
CBEO057-5,51.525432995,-3.154555389,503,
CBEO057-5,51.525516495,-3.154513889,504,
CBEO057-5,51.525586095,-3.154480889,505,
CBEO057-5,51.525670495,-3.154428489,506,
CBEO057-5,51.525783695,-3.154352289,507,
CBEO057-5,51.525887295,-3.154270489,508,
CBEO057-5,51.526039995,-3.154154689,509,
CBEO057-5,51.526250595,-3.153988289,510,
CBEO057-5,51.526293195,-3.153956189,511,
CBEO057-5,51.526483995,-3.153809789,512,
CBEO057-5,51.526635895,-3.153682089,513,
CBEO057-5,51.526852695,-3.153522089,514,
CBEO057-5,51.527011278,-3.153397339,515,
CBEO057-5,51.527011278,-3.153397339,516,
CBEO057-5,51.527162995,-3.153277989,517,
CBEO057-5,51.527383695,-3.153106189,518,
CBEO057-5,51.527699995,-3.152860389,519,
CBEO057-5,51.527919295,-3.152688989,520,
CBEO057-5,51.528075095,-3.152567589,521,
CBEO057-5,51.528303295,-3.152381089,522,
CBEO057-5,51.528471695,-3.152254389,523,
CBEO057-5,51.528595995,-3.152162989,524,
CBEO057-5,51.528748695,-3.152073689,525,
CBEO057-5,51.528923995,-3.151989589,526,
CBEO057-5,51.529009995,-3.151955489,527,
CBEO057-5,51.529132495,-3.151923089,528,
CBEO057-5,51.529254795,-3.151898389,529,
CBEO057-5,51.529303018,-3.151889635,530,
CBEO057-5,51.529303018,-3.151889635,531,
CBEO057-5,51.529352295,-3.151880689,532,
CBEO057-5,51.529491795,-3.151863389,533,
CBEO057-5,51.529707895,-3.151842489,534,
CBEO057-5,51.529830295,-3.151830589,535,
CBEO057-5,51.530050395,-3.151809289,536,
CBEO057-5,51.530095895,-3.151844589,537,
CBEO057-5,51.530134395,-3.151851389,538,
CBEO057-5,51.530156495,-3.151861289,539,
CBEO057-5,51.530196195,-3.151899589,540,
CBEO057-5,51.530256595,-3.151974389,541,
CBEO057-5,51.530264695,-3.151987689,542,
CBEO057-5,51.530292395,-3.152018889,543,
CBEO057-5,51.530324295,-3.152036589,544,
CBEO057-5,51.530358095,-3.152039489,545,
CBEO057-5,51.530390995,-3.152027289,546,
CBEO057-5,51.530420595,-3.152000889,547,
CBEO057-5,51.530433595,-3.151982589,548,
CBEO057-5,51.530452195,-3.151943889,549,
CBEO057-5,51.530464095,-3.151899089,550,
CBEO057-5,51.530468795,-3.151850889,551,
CBEO057-5,51.530465895,-3.151802289,552,
CBEO057-5,51.530455495,-3.151756489,553,
CBEO057-5,51.530438495,-3.151716189,554,
CBEO057-5,51.530422195,-3.151687589,555,
CBEO057-5,51.530410495,-3.151676489,556,
CBEO057-5,51.530390895,-3.151591689,557,
CBEO057-5,51.530375695,-3.151536789,558,
CBEO057-5,51.530345895,-3.151431489,559,
CBEO057-5,51.530313195,-3.151397689,560,
CBEO057-5,51.530260395,-3.151103089,561,
CBEO057-5,51.530236095,-3.150928089,562,
CBEO057-5,51.530219295,-3.150761689,563,
CBEO057-5,51.530213795,-3.150619389,564,
CBEO057-5,51.530215795,-3.150451289,565,
CBEO057-5,51.530223595,-3.150147889,566,
CBEO057-5,51.530233395,-3.149797789,567,
CBEO057-5,51.530238295,-3.149555289,568,
CBEO057-5,51.530245695,-3.149350689,569,
CBEO057-5,51.530257195,-3.148927989,570,
CBEO057-5,51.530258895,-3.148857589,571,
CBEO057-5,51.530260644,-3.148783826,572,
CBEO057-5,51.530260644,-3.148783826,573,
CBEO057-5,51.530279195,-3.148001189,574,
CBEO057-5,51.530290595,-3.147620789,575,
CBEO057-5,51.530339595,-3.145603989,576,
CBEO057-5,51.530359795,-3.144791689,577,
CBEO057-5,51.530362322,-3.144705528,578,
CBEO057-5,51.530362322,-3.144705528,579,
CBEO057-5,51.530365695,-3.144590489,580,
CBEO057-5,51.530367095,-3.144540089,581,
CBEO057-5,51.530372995,-3.144331389,582,
CBEO057-5,51.530378495,-3.144124989,583,
CBEO057-5,51.530389195,-3.143719389,584,
CBEO057-5,51.530390895,-3.143654089,585,
CBEO057-5,51.530392195,-3.143593889,586,
CBEO057-5,51.530400195,-3.143205689,587,
CBEO057-5,51.530419495,-3.142541889,588,
CBEO057-5,51.530429795,-3.142189189,589,
CBEO057-5,51.530431995,-3.142113589,590,
CBEO057-5,51.530433595,-3.141797989,591,
CBEO057-5,51.530424595,-3.141543089,592,
CBEO057-5,51.530395195,-3.141166889,593,
CBEO057-5,51.530371324,-3.140927,594,
CBEO057-5,51.530371324,-3.140927,595,
CBEO057-5,51.530370895,-3.140922689,596,
CBEO057-5,51.530345795,-3.140651389,597,
CBEO057-5,51.530339595,-3.140535889,598,
CBEO057-5,51.530356795,-3.140422389,599,
CBEO057-5,51.530389295,-3.140292389,600,
CBEO057-5,51.530376995,-3.140213189,601,
CBEO057-5,51.530408995,-3.140128089,602,
CBEO057-5,51.530479595,-3.140137389,603,
CBEO057-5,51.530504095,-3.140194489,604,
CBEO057-5,51.530540995,-3.140199489,605,
CBEO057-5,51.530598995,-3.140207389,606,
CBEO057-5,51.530620695,-3.140170889,607,
CBEO057-5,51.530755595,-3.140204889,608,
CBEO057-5,51.530815695,-3.140220889,609,
CBEO057-5,51.530960395,-3.140262289,610,
CBEO057-5,51.531064095,-3.140300289,611,
CBEO057-5,51.531171495,-3.140378289,612,
CBEO057-5,51.531405695,-3.140581089,613,
CBEO057-5,51.531548395,-3.140697689,614,
CBEO057-5,51.531791695,-3.140862689,615,
CBEO057-5,51.531924395,-3.140960989,616,
CBEO057-5,51.532138395,-3.141093689,617,
CBEO057-5,51.532293195,-3.141173389,618,
CBEO057-5,51.532311466,-3.141180381,619,
CBEO057-5,51.532311466,-3.141180381,620,
CBEO057-5,51.532470095,-3.141241089,621,
CBEO057-5,51.532692095,-3.141289989,622,
CBEO057-5,51.532843295,-3.141281689,623,
CBEO057-5,51.533068395,-3.141277889,624,
CBEO057-5,51.533259895,-3.141234289,625,
CBEO057-5,51.533402295,-3.141482189,626,
CBEO057-5,51.533448095,-3.141532789,627,
CBEO057-5,51.533508395,-3.141588089,628,
CBEO057-5,51.533608395,-3.141676189,629,
CBEO057-5,51.533709395,-3.141772389,630,
CBEO057-5,51.533818895,-3.141892889,631,
CBEO057-5,51.533938495,-3.142036289,632,
CBEO057-5,51.533943574,-3.142043242,633,
CBEO057-5,51.533943574,-3.142043242,634,
CBEO057-5,51.534075595,-3.142223989,635,
CBEO057-5,51.534177395,-3.142377589,636,
CBEO057-5,51.534249095,-3.142500489,637,
CBEO057-5,51.534351495,-3.142681389,638,
CBEO057-5,51.534446495,-3.142919789,639,
CBEO057-5,51.534418195,-3.142943889,640,
CBEO057-5,51.534396795,-3.142982289,641,
CBEO057-5,51.534385195,-3.143030289,642,
CBEO057-5,51.534384695,-3.143081789,643,
CBEO057-5,51.534389895,-3.143105689,644,
CBEO057-5,51.534395295,-3.143130289,645,
CBEO057-5,51.534417595,-3.143172089,646,
CBEO057-5,51.534447895,-3.143197589,647,
CBEO057-5,51.534481995,-3.143203089,648,
CBEO057-5,51.534514795,-3.143187889,649,
CBEO057-5,51.534500895,-3.143278789,650,
CBEO057-5,51.534519895,-3.143381589,651,
CBEO057-5,51.534561395,-3.143501089,652,
CBEO057-5,51.534648595,-3.143699789,653,
CBEO057-5,51.534749695,-3.143899789,654,
CBEO057-5,51.534855895,-3.144083089,655,
CBEO057-5,51.534991395,-3.144273389,656,
CBEO057-5,51.535027389,-3.14431474,657,
CBEO057-5,51.535027389,-3.14431474,658,
CBEO057-5,51.535141895,-3.144446289,659,
CBEO057-5,51.535360495,-3.144645389,660,
CBEO057-5,51.535476795,-3.144686089,661,
CBEO057-5,51.535454695,-3.144749589,662,
CBEO057-5,51.535447395,-3.144821389,663,
CBEO057-5,51.535453595,-3.144882789,664,
CBEO057-5,51.535490095,-3.144973889,665,
CBEO057-5,51.535545195,-3.145021689,666,
CBEO057-5,51.535590295,-3.145027389,667,
CBEO057-5,51.535636195,-3.145006189,668,
CBEO057-5,51.535672495,-3.144962789,669,
CBEO057-5,51.535693795,-3.144914389,670,
CBEO057-5,51.535707095,-3.144844889,671,
CBEO057-5,51.535700995,-3.144750189,672,
CBEO057-5,51.535678895,-3.144686589,673,
CBEO057-5,51.535645295,-3.144639389,674,
CBEO057-5,51.535703995,-3.144343489,675,
CBEO057-5,51.535774395,-3.143978589,676,
CBEO057-5,51.535825795,-3.143706789,677,
CBEO057-5,51.535889095,-3.143389089,678,
CBEO057-5,51.535926395,-3.143199189,679,
CBEO057-5,51.535957395,-3.143065389,680,
CBEO057-5,51.535996395,-3.142915789,681,
CBEO057-5,51.536024695,-3.142812789,682,
CBEO057-5,51.536077895,-3.142640189,683,
CBEO057-5,51.536120371,-3.142502978,684,
CBEO057-5,51.536120371,-3.142502978,685,
CBEO057-5,51.536156895,-3.142384989,686,
CBEO057-5,51.536215195,-3.142201989,687,
CBEO057-5,51.536287595,-3.141973289,688,
CBEO057-5,51.536317095,-3.141865489,689,
CBEO057-5,51.536347095,-3.141738689,690,
CBEO057-5,51.536364095,-3.141649289,691,
CBEO057-5,51.536381295,-3.141539889,692,
CBEO057-5,51.536395395,-3.141437689,693,
CBEO057-5,51.536408295,-3.141316389,694,
CBEO057-5,51.536421195,-3.141187489,695,
CBEO057-5,51.536431595,-3.141073389,696,
CBEO057-5,51.536455095,-3.141027389,697,
CBEO057-5,51.536466995,-3.140970189,698,
CBEO057-5,51.536506195,-3.140813689,699,
CBEO057-5,51.536523895,-3.140788989,700,
CBEO057-5,51.536535995,-3.140756589,701,
CBEO057-5,51.536541295,-3.140719789,702,
CBEO057-5,51.536541495,-3.140685089,703,
CBEO057-5,51.536529895,-3.140647389,704,
CBEO057-5,51.536517195,-3.140624189,705,
CBEO057-5,51.536509195,-3.140510089,706,
CBEO057-5,51.536495095,-3.140392889,707,
CBEO057-5,51.536477395,-3.140331689,708,
CBEO057-5,51.536478895,-3.140291589,709,
CBEO057-5,51.536478795,-3.140208889,710,
CBEO057-5,51.536474295,-3.140072189,711,
CBEO057-5,51.536465195,-3.139921489,712,
CBEO057-5,51.536444195,-3.139703689,713,
CBEO057-5,51.536423895,-3.139544289,714,
CBEO057-5,51.536416891,-3.139501872,715,
CBEO057-5,51.536416891,-3.139501872,716,
CBEO057-5,51.536391695,-3.139349289,717,
CBEO057-5,51.536369195,-3.139241689,718,
CBEO057-5,51.536336795,-3.139094689,719,
CBEO057-5,51.536289595,-3.138916689,720,
CBEO057-5,51.536251595,-3.138785789,721,
CBEO057-5,51.536216795,-3.138675589,722,
CBEO057-5,51.536154395,-3.138501889,723,
CBEO057-5,51.536099195,-3.138371789,724,
CBEO057-5,51.535996495,-3.138157889,725,
CBEO057-5,51.535812295,-3.137776589,726,
CBEO057-5,51.535753795,-3.137504389,727,
CBEO057-5,51.535744995,-3.137438189,728,
CBEO057-5,51.535734595,-3.137339889,729,
CBEO057-5,51.535727895,-3.137248189,730,
CBEO057-5,51.535727795,-3.137147389,731,
CBEO057-5,51.535734295,-3.137008889,732,
CBEO057-5,51.535743995,-3.136906289,733,
CBEO057-5,51.535772895,-3.136745389,734,
CBEO057-5,51.535803195,-3.136630389,735,
CBEO057-5,51.535835195,-3.136524489,736,
CBEO057-5,51.535879695,-3.136415289,737,
CBEO057-5,51.535938095,-3.136300389,738,
CBEO057-5,51.536012995,-3.136172289,739,
CBEO057-5,51.536035895,-3.136133589,740,
CBEO057-5,51.535975795,-3.136038189,741,
CBEO057-5,51.535914995,-3.135915789,742,
CBEO057-5,51.535883595,-3.135836089,743,
CBEO057-5,51.535868495,-3.135787989,744,
CBEO057-5,51.535779295,-3.135408489,745,
CBEO057-5,51.535617595,-3.134720089,746,
CBEO057-5,51.535535795,-3.134452689,747,
CBEO057-5,51.535432938,-3.134187967,748,
CBEO057-5,51.535432938,-3.134187967,749,
CBEO057-5,51.535402095,-3.134108589,750,
CBEO057-5,51.535304295,-3.133754389,751,
CBEO057-5,51.535477195,-3.133614089,752,
CBEO057-5,51.535751195,-3.133417689,753,
CBEO057-5,51.535656695,-3.132973489,754,
CBEO057-5,51.535608095,-3.132573189,755,
CBEO057-5,51.535557895,-3.132085989,756,
CBEO057-5,51.535480808,-3.1317112,757,
CBEO057-5,51.535480808,-3.1317112,758,
CBEO057-5,51.535467395,-3.131645989,759,
CBEO057-5,51.535440895,-3.131561489,760,
CBEO057-5,51.535396395,-3.131419689,761,
CBEO057-5,51.535369995,-3.131335389,762,
CBEO057-5,51.535256795,-3.131058589,763,
CBEO057-5,51.535194795,-3.130845689,764,
CBEO057-5,51.535166295,-3.130676289,765,
CBEO057-5,51.535176795,-3.130611589,766,
CBEO057-5,51.535174195,-3.130519489,767,
CBEO057-5,51.535164395,-3.130471189,768,
CBEO057-5,51.535116295,-3.130370089,769,
CBEO057-5,51.535075495,-3.130331489,770,
CBEO057-5,51.535047495,-3.130317589,771,
CBEO057-5,51.534855495,-3.130173089,772,
CBEO057-5,51.534703195,-3.130065589,773,
CBEO057-5,51.534498495,-3.129727289,774,
CBEO057-5,51.534478495,-3.129605389,775,
CBEO057-5,51.534452195,-3.129555789,776,
CBEO057-5,51.534364995,-3.129363089,777,
CBEO057-5,51.534346495,-3.129322389,778,
CBEO057-5,51.534180195,-3.128955089,779,
CBEO061-1,51.476982061,-3.178288881,0,
CBEO061-1,51.477040995,-3.178326589,1,
CBEO061-1,51.477103395,-3.178320389,2,
CBEO061-1,51.477237695,-3.178220289,3,
CBEO061-1,51.477294295,-3.178155589,4,
CBEO061-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,5,
CBEO061-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,6,
CBEO061-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,7,
CBEO061-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,8,
CBEO061-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,9,
CBEO061-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,10,
CBEO061-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,11,
CBEO061-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,12,
CBEO061-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,13,
CBEO061-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,14,
CBEO061-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,15,
CBEO061-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,16,
CBEO061-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,17,
CBEO061-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,18,
CBEO061-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,19,
CBEO061-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,20,
CBEO061-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,21,
CBEO061-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,22,
CBEO061-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,23,
CBEO061-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,24,
CBEO061-1,51.479172135,-3.180124365,25,
CBEO061-1,51.479172135,-3.180124365,26,
CBEO061-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,27,
CBEO061-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,28,
CBEO061-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,29,
CBEO061-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,30,
CBEO061-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,31,
CBEO061-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,32,
CBEO061-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,33,
CBEO061-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,34,
CBEO061-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,35,
CBEO061-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,36,
CBEO061-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,37,
CBEO061-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,38,
CBEO061-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,39,
CBEO061-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,40,
CBEO061-1,51.480814995,-3.183401389,41,
CBEO061-1,51.480865495,-3.183507789,42,
CBEO061-1,51.480876495,-3.183530989,43,
CBEO061-1,51.480907495,-3.183599489,44,
CBEO061-1,51.480938395,-3.183614189,45,
CBEO061-1,51.480968695,-3.183619589,46,
CBEO061-1,51.480964995,-3.183718789,47,
CBEO061-1,51.480962695,-3.183775689,48,
CBEO061-1,51.480992795,-3.183858089,49,
CBEO061-1,51.480992795,-3.183869689,50,
CBEO061-1,51.480992495,-3.183899889,51,
CBEO061-1,51.480996695,-3.184302389,52,
CBEO061-1,51.481002825,-3.184459637,53,
CBEO061-1,51.481002825,-3.184459637,54,
CBEO061-1,51.481011695,-3.184687189,55,
CBEO061-1,51.480981595,-3.184817289,56,
CBEO061-1,51.480984195,-3.184921089,57,
CBEO061-1,51.480985095,-3.184959589,58,
CBEO061-1,51.480985495,-3.184975689,59,
CBEO061-1,51.480987395,-3.185055289,60,
CBEO061-1,51.480991295,-3.185219789,61,
CBEO061-1,51.481016795,-3.186247689,62,
CBEO061-1,51.481018395,-3.186301589,63,
CBEO061-1,51.481020495,-3.186369489,64,
CBEO061-1,51.481023595,-3.186417889,65,
CBEO061-1,51.481032695,-3.186531689,66,
CBEO061-1,51.481041495,-3.186605489,67,
CBEO061-1,51.481072395,-3.186779889,68,
CBEO061-1,51.481101195,-3.186904689,69,
CBEO061-1,51.481131295,-3.187010789,70,
CBEO061-1,51.481156895,-3.187087089,71,
CBEO061-1,51.481234295,-3.187319089,72,
CBEO061-1,51.481355095,-3.187680789,73,
CBEO061-1,51.481387795,-3.187783789,74,
CBEO061-1,51.481425595,-3.187918989,75,
CBEO061-1,51.481469195,-3.188112989,76,
CBEO061-1,51.481493095,-3.188246789,77,
CBEO061-1,51.481512495,-3.188374489,78,
CBEO061-1,51.481523795,-3.188474489,79,
CBEO061-1,51.481530395,-3.188563489,80,
CBEO061-1,51.481532295,-3.188650689,81,
CBEO061-1,51.481531795,-3.188682389,82,
CBEO061-1,51.481531195,-3.188723389,83,
CBEO061-1,51.481531495,-3.188792489,84,
CBEO061-1,51.481546895,-3.188969289,85,
CBEO061-1,51.481517395,-3.189231489,86,
CBEO061-1,51.481511895,-3.189280389,87,
CBEO061-1,51.48143788,-3.189979333,88,
CBEO061-1,51.48143788,-3.189979333,89,
CBEO061-1,51.481427495,-3.190077389,90,
CBEO061-1,51.481420295,-3.190140389,91,
CBEO061-1,51.481348795,-3.190660789,92,
CBEO061-1,51.481316295,-3.190887789,93,
CBEO061-1,51.481258395,-3.191310289,94,
CBEO061-1,51.481212695,-3.191651289,95,
CBEO061-1,51.481129495,-3.192211689,96,
CBEO061-1,51.481124895,-3.192242989,97,
CBEO061-1,51.481120795,-3.192281389,98,
CBEO061-1,51.481099495,-3.192324989,99,
CBEO061-1,51.481079895,-3.192406889,100,
CBEO061-1,51.481074395,-3.192431089,101,
CBEO061-1,51.481050895,-3.192532689,102,
CBEO061-1,51.480983895,-3.192774089,103,
CBEO061-1,51.480996995,-3.192993389,104,
CBEO061-1,51.481000295,-3.193088989,105,
CBEO061-1,51.481017095,-3.193276889,106,
CBEO061-1,51.481030195,-3.193425089,107,
CBEO061-1,51.481051795,-3.193522089,108,
CBEO061-1,51.481084695,-3.193578489,109,
CBEO061-1,51.481107995,-3.193748789,110,
CBEO061-1,51.481174995,-3.194143689,111,
CBEO061-1,51.481201195,-3.194317889,112,
CBEO061-1,51.481258695,-3.194821889,113,
CBEO061-1,51.481361095,-3.195437389,114,
CBEO061-1,51.481399195,-3.195666889,115,
CBEO061-1,51.481493295,-3.196241989,116,
CBEO061-1,51.481539495,-3.196589889,117,
CBEO061-1,51.481745295,-3.196758789,118,
CBEO061-1,51.482042895,-3.197015989,119,
CBEO061-1,51.482138965,-3.197098956,120,
CBEO061-1,51.482138965,-3.197098956,121,
CBEO061-1,51.482208595,-3.197159089,122,
CBEO061-1,51.482551295,-3.197465089,123,
CBEO061-1,51.482794695,-3.197696489,124,
CBEO061-1,51.482979195,-3.197907589,125,
CBEO061-1,51.483397895,-3.198410189,126,
CBEO061-1,51.483595156,-3.198685607,127,
CBEO061-1,51.483595156,-3.198685607,128,
CBEO061-1,51.483778995,-3.198942289,129,
CBEO061-1,51.484013295,-3.199308389,130,
CBEO061-1,51.484274395,-3.199729989,131,
CBEO061-1,51.484469495,-3.200081289,132,
CBEO061-1,51.484505595,-3.200145989,133,
CBEO061-1,51.484568895,-3.200274989,134,
CBEO061-1,51.484642095,-3.200424289,135,
CBEO061-1,51.484724995,-3.200604989,136,
CBEO061-1,51.484883895,-3.200947489,137,
CBEO061-1,51.484926777,-3.201039454,138,
CBEO061-1,51.484926777,-3.201039454,139,
CBEO061-1,51.484989695,-3.201174389,140,
CBEO061-1,51.485071795,-3.201382489,141,
CBEO061-1,51.485210395,-3.201763989,142,
CBEO061-1,51.485237695,-3.201850989,143,
CBEO061-1,51.485403495,-3.202424689,144,
CBEO061-1,51.485488895,-3.202846089,145,
CBEO061-1,51.485567895,-3.203330989,146,
CBEO061-1,51.485607195,-3.203669189,147,
CBEO061-1,51.485637095,-3.204034289,148,
CBEO061-1,51.485648395,-3.204370489,149,
CBEO061-1,51.485650095,-3.204475289,150,
CBEO061-1,51.485646895,-3.204912589,151,
CBEO061-1,51.485602695,-3.205378889,152,
CBEO061-1,51.485569995,-3.205707689,153,
CBEO061-1,51.48556557,-3.205752245,154,
CBEO061-1,51.48556557,-3.205752245,155,
CBEO061-1,51.485549495,-3.205914089,156,
CBEO061-1,51.485511895,-3.206257189,157,
CBEO061-1,51.485468395,-3.206705489,158,
CBEO061-1,51.485424995,-3.207141289,159,
CBEO061-1,51.485403395,-3.207352689,160,
CBEO061-1,51.485291095,-3.208454389,161,
CBEO061-1,51.485274695,-3.208591989,162,
CBEO061-1,51.485238995,-3.208881589,163,
CBEO061-1,51.485198959,-3.20926388,164,
CBEO061-1,51.485198959,-3.20926388,165,
CBEO061-1,51.485162795,-3.209609189,166,
CBEO061-1,51.485147795,-3.209900589,167,
CBEO061-1,51.485151995,-3.210089689,168,
CBEO061-1,51.485169895,-3.210353389,169,
CBEO061-1,51.485191695,-3.210568389,170,
CBEO061-1,51.485220695,-3.210743089,171,
CBEO061-1,51.485273095,-3.210980889,172,
CBEO061-1,51.485312595,-3.211129889,173,
CBEO061-1,51.485358095,-3.211269989,174,
CBEO061-1,51.485407095,-3.211417789,175,
CBEO061-1,51.485481595,-3.211595989,176,
CBEO061-1,51.485562795,-3.211754489,177,
CBEO061-1,51.485795895,-3.212137789,178,
CBEO061-1,51.485810795,-3.212199589,179,
CBEO061-1,51.485828595,-3.212426989,180,
CBEO061-1,51.485930712,-3.213400155,181,
CBEO061-1,51.485930712,-3.213400155,182,
CBEO061-1,51.485956695,-3.213647789,183,
CBEO061-1,51.486033595,-3.214363389,184,
CBEO061-1,51.486225495,-3.216126789,185,
CBEO061-1,51.486186995,-3.216172089,186,
CBEO061-1,51.486158495,-3.216220289,187,
CBEO061-1,51.486126595,-3.216296589,188,
CBEO061-1,51.486112895,-3.216359989,189,
CBEO061-1,51.486115195,-3.216434889,190,
CBEO061-1,51.486128495,-3.216520789,191,
CBEO061-1,51.486161295,-3.216582289,192,
CBEO061-1,51.486229495,-3.216589889,193,
CBEO061-1,51.486281395,-3.216569089,194,
CBEO061-1,51.486314095,-3.216539289,195,
CBEO061-1,51.486329895,-3.216500789,196,
CBEO061-1,51.486582918,-3.216556783,197,
CBEO061-1,51.486582918,-3.216556783,198,
CBEO061-1,51.486703595,-3.216583489,199,
CBEO061-1,51.486785495,-3.216602089,200,
CBEO061-1,51.486829895,-3.216627089,201,
CBEO061-1,51.486868695,-3.216655589,202,
CBEO061-1,51.486909795,-3.216695789,203,
CBEO061-1,51.486962195,-3.216749289,204,
CBEO061-1,51.487017195,-3.216810789,205,
CBEO061-1,51.487057095,-3.216849289,206,
CBEO061-1,51.487055395,-3.216951389,207,
CBEO061-1,51.487055895,-3.217019189,208,
CBEO061-1,51.487058995,-3.217086989,209,
CBEO061-1,51.487073695,-3.217264689,210,
CBEO061-1,51.487100995,-3.217427589,211,
CBEO061-1,51.487136095,-3.217554089,212,
CBEO061-1,51.487173395,-3.217638189,213,
CBEO061-1,51.487375595,-3.218015289,214,
CBEO061-1,51.487437195,-3.218119089,215,
CBEO061-1,51.487484295,-3.218169589,216,
CBEO061-1,51.487570395,-3.218198489,217,
CBEO061-1,51.488399995,-3.218364089,218,
CBEO061-1,51.489236995,-3.218537489,219,
CBEO061-1,51.489207895,-3.219117289,220,
CBEO061-1,51.489195795,-3.219351089,221,
CBEO061-1,51.489184249,-3.219490122,222,
CBEO061-1,51.489184249,-3.219490122,223,
CBEO061-1,51.489176195,-3.219587089,224,
CBEO061-1,51.489146895,-3.219786789,225,
CBEO061-1,51.489043795,-3.220321989,226,
CBEO061-1,51.488740395,-3.221552189,227,
CBEO061-1,51.488551295,-3.222510189,228,
CBEO061-1,51.488476095,-3.223012689,229,
CBEO061-1,51.488452795,-3.223174789,230,
CBEO061-1,51.488443995,-3.223281189,231,
CBEO061-1,51.488437095,-3.223431789,232,
CBEO061-1,51.488436495,-3.223586989,233,
CBEO061-1,51.488443295,-3.223764389,234,
CBEO061-1,51.488460595,-3.224029989,235,
CBEO061-1,51.488469855,-3.224162194,236,
CBEO061-1,51.488469855,-3.224162194,237,
CBEO061-1,51.488481095,-3.224322689,238,
CBEO061-1,51.488490295,-3.224448289,239,
CBEO061-1,51.488513595,-3.224684189,240,
CBEO061-1,51.488516595,-3.224713589,241,
CBEO061-1,51.488520695,-3.224762089,242,
CBEO061-1,51.488534595,-3.224977089,243,
CBEO061-1,51.488496695,-3.225068489,244,
CBEO061-1,51.488468195,-3.225149889,245,
CBEO061-1,51.488443995,-3.225242289,246,
CBEO061-1,51.488436395,-3.225330089,247,
CBEO061-1,51.488438795,-3.225383289,248,
CBEO061-1,51.488443495,-3.225738389,249,
CBEO061-1,51.488445595,-3.226089289,250,
CBEO061-1,51.488450795,-3.226652989,251,
CBEO061-1,51.488452295,-3.226927889,252,
CBEO061-1,51.488450895,-3.227158489,253,
CBEO061-1,51.488441895,-3.227437189,254,
CBEO061-1,51.488415995,-3.227784389,255,
CBEO061-1,51.488411595,-3.227840089,256,
CBEO061-1,51.488404595,-3.227927489,257,
CBEO061-1,51.488396595,-3.228056789,258,
CBEO061-1,51.488381895,-3.228225389,259,
CBEO061-1,51.488381495,-3.228306289,260,
CBEO061-1,51.488386395,-3.228517189,261,
CBEO061-1,51.488394295,-3.228825289,262,
CBEO061-1,51.488401814,-3.229220561,263,
CBEO061-1,51.488401814,-3.229220561,264,
CBEO061-1,51.488402195,-3.229240589,265,
CBEO061-1,51.488406695,-3.229428689,266,
CBEO061-1,51.488423495,-3.229490789,267,
CBEO061-1,51.488425995,-3.229650389,268,
CBEO061-1,51.488433795,-3.229845289,269,
CBEO061-1,51.488441495,-3.230046889,270,
CBEO061-1,51.488447395,-3.230281889,271,
CBEO061-1,51.488449995,-3.230696889,272,
CBEO061-1,51.488449295,-3.230893389,273,
CBEO061-1,51.488452695,-3.231009789,274,
CBEO061-1,51.488455695,-3.231125589,275,
CBEO061-1,51.488467295,-3.231320389,276,
CBEO061-1,51.488487095,-3.231519289,277,
CBEO061-1,51.488534895,-3.231956389,278,
CBEO061-1,51.488546295,-3.232073489,279,
CBEO061-1,51.488553995,-3.232207589,280,
CBEO061-1,51.488561195,-3.232398889,281,
CBEO061-1,51.488576795,-3.232964189,282,
CBEO061-1,51.488584295,-3.233235889,283,
CBEO061-1,51.488599795,-3.233443589,284,
CBEO061-1,51.488624095,-3.233631989,285,
CBEO061-1,51.488666295,-3.233851889,286,
CBEO061-1,51.488704495,-3.234010189,287,
CBEO061-1,51.488776395,-3.234272289,288,
CBEO061-1,51.488830595,-3.234475089,289,
CBEO061-1,51.488848195,-3.234547989,290,
CBEO061-1,51.488892895,-3.234751389,291,
CBEO061-1,51.488936595,-3.235022589,292,
CBEO061-1,51.489019495,-3.235526389,293,
CBEO061-1,51.489047595,-3.235712489,294,
CBEO061-1,51.489064495,-3.235818589,295,
CBEO061-1,51.489114995,-3.236156889,296,
CBEO061-1,51.48914827,-3.23639015,297,
CBEO061-1,51.48914827,-3.23639015,298,
CBEO061-1,51.489193795,-3.236709289,299,
CBEO061-1,51.489216895,-3.236886789,300,
CBEO061-1,51.489283695,-3.237373889,301,
CBEO061-1,51.489310795,-3.237661289,302,
CBEO061-1,51.489323595,-3.237936189,303,
CBEO061-1,51.489336695,-3.238252689,304,
CBEO061-1,51.489350995,-3.238727989,305,
CBEO061-1,51.489356295,-3.238938889,306,
CBEO061-1,51.489352795,-3.239234089,307,
CBEO061-1,51.489349695,-3.239349589,308,
CBEO061-1,51.489355695,-3.239528989,309,
CBEO061-1,51.489361768,-3.239586681,310,
CBEO061-1,51.489361768,-3.239586681,311,
CBEO061-1,51.489371695,-3.239680989,312,
CBEO061-1,51.489392795,-3.239801889,313,
CBEO061-1,51.489443995,-3.240011489,314,
CBEO061-1,51.489483195,-3.240126589,315,
CBEO061-1,51.489557695,-3.240336089,316,
CBEO061-1,51.489574595,-3.240386489,317,
CBEO061-1,51.489611895,-3.240495689,318,
CBEO061-1,51.489649895,-3.240607289,319,
CBEO061-1,51.489728895,-3.240543189,320,
CBEO061-1,51.489751895,-3.240524489,321,
CBEO061-1,51.489784395,-3.240498189,322,
CBEO061-1,51.489830595,-3.240464389,323,
CBEO061-1,51.489867395,-3.240441089,324,
CBEO061-1,51.489923695,-3.240408989,325,
CBEO061-1,51.489961795,-3.240396389,326,
CBEO061-1,51.490004695,-3.240388889,327,
CBEO061-1,51.490075595,-3.240386489,328,
CBEO061-1,51.490130395,-3.240387889,329,
CBEO061-1,51.490368495,-3.240401689,330,
CBEO061-1,51.490452795,-3.240412689,331,
CBEO061-1,51.490506495,-3.240425889,332,
CBEO061-1,51.490567595,-3.240455689,333,
CBEO061-1,51.490639195,-3.240497689,334,
CBEO061-1,51.490670695,-3.240522189,335,
CBEO061-1,51.490752195,-3.240616789,336,
CBEO061-1,51.490832495,-3.240745389,337,
CBEO061-1,51.490990495,-3.241006689,338,
CBEO061-1,51.49101985,-3.241055402,339,
CBEO061-1,51.49101985,-3.241055402,340,
CBEO061-1,51.491101495,-3.241190889,341,
CBEO061-1,51.491324795,-3.241554389,342,
CBEO061-1,51.491632395,-3.241978589,343,
CBEO061-1,51.491927795,-3.242299089,344,
CBEO061-1,51.492045495,-3.242432089,345,
CBEO061-1,51.492166295,-3.242581489,346,
CBEO061-1,51.492308395,-3.242821689,347,
CBEO061-1,51.492380095,-3.242956089,348,
CBEO061-1,51.492688995,-3.243534389,349,
CBEO061-1,51.492793995,-3.243714189,350,
CBEO061-1,51.49286962,-3.243843672,351,
CBEO061-1,51.49286962,-3.243843672,352,
CBEO061-1,51.492889195,-3.243877189,353,
CBEO061-1,51.492936395,-3.243928489,354,
CBEO061-1,51.493023595,-3.244063289,355,
CBEO061-1,51.493089395,-3.244155089,356,
CBEO061-1,51.493154195,-3.244238889,357,
CBEO061-1,51.493234795,-3.244334189,358,
CBEO061-1,51.493366195,-3.244474889,359,
CBEO061-1,51.493454795,-3.244565489,360,
CBEO061-1,51.493573095,-3.244668189,361,
CBEO061-1,51.493652195,-3.244724289,362,
CBEO061-1,51.493721595,-3.244771389,363,
CBEO061-1,51.493853195,-3.244844589,364,
CBEO061-1,51.493959595,-3.244902089,365,
CBEO061-1,51.494170695,-3.244992489,366,
CBEO061-1,51.494306995,-3.245046289,367,
CBEO061-1,51.494563995,-3.245150589,368,
CBEO061-1,51.494641095,-3.245175089,369,
CBEO061-1,51.494910195,-3.245250689,370,
CBEO061-1,51.495061595,-3.245293289,371,
CBEO061-1,51.495248995,-3.245336089,372,
CBEO061-1,51.495506895,-3.245387689,373,
CBEO061-1,51.495587395,-3.245398289,374,
CBEO061-1,51.495620695,-3.245398489,375,
CBEO061-1,51.495692895,-3.245399689,376,
CBEO061-1,51.495773618,-3.245410765,377,
CBEO061-1,51.495773618,-3.245410765,378,
CBEO061-1,51.495849595,-3.245421189,379,
CBEO061-1,51.496010995,-3.245455989,380,
CBEO061-1,51.496071395,-3.245470689,381,
CBEO061-1,51.496168695,-3.245495189,382,
CBEO061-1,51.496209095,-3.245505389,383,
CBEO061-1,51.496251495,-3.245514389,384,
CBEO061-1,51.496424595,-3.245547989,385,
CBEO061-1,51.496420795,-3.245622489,386,
CBEO061-1,51.496417095,-3.245694489,387,
CBEO061-1,51.496396595,-3.246100489,388,
CBEO061-1,51.496395195,-3.246234889,389,
CBEO061-1,51.496418095,-3.246621389,390,
CBEO061-1,51.496449495,-3.246945189,391,
CBEO061-1,51.496463129,-3.247070134,392,
CBEO061-1,51.496463129,-3.247070134,393,
CBEO061-1,51.496527895,-3.247663689,394,
CBEO061-1,51.496604895,-3.248542989,395,
CBEO061-1,51.496642295,-3.248889589,396,
CBEO061-1,51.496699295,-3.249418489,397,
CBEO061-1,51.496708065,-3.249521072,398,
CBEO061-1,51.496708065,-3.249521072,399,
CBEO061-1,51.496784195,-3.250411689,400,
CBEO061-1,51.496824995,-3.250948789,401,
CBEO061-1,51.496843295,-3.251377689,402,
CBEO061-1,51.496849695,-3.251819089,403,
CBEO061-1,51.496853365,-3.252557715,404,
CBEO061-1,51.496853365,-3.252557715,405,
CBEO061-1,51.496855295,-3.252946689,406,
CBEO061-1,51.496888298,-3.254717731,407,
CBEO061-1,51.496888298,-3.254717731,408,
CBEO061-1,51.496889195,-3.254765889,409,
CBEO061-1,51.496885295,-3.255182389,410,
CBEO061-1,51.496884795,-3.255231489,411,
CBEO061-1,51.496877795,-3.255971889,412,
CBEO061-1,51.496850195,-3.256953689,413,
CBEO061-1,51.496837595,-3.257227489,414,
CBEO061-1,51.496821595,-3.257511689,415,
CBEO061-1,51.496812195,-3.257649989,416,
CBEO061-1,51.496771695,-3.257638989,417,
CBEO061-1,51.496384595,-3.257533389,418,
CBEO061-1,51.496236295,-3.257491389,419,
CBEO061-1,51.496008695,-3.257429089,420,
CBEO061-1,51.495900095,-3.257387489,421,
CBEO061-1,51.495739595,-3.257316489,422,
CBEO061-1,51.495614795,-3.257254889,423,
CBEO061-1,51.495591259,-3.25724142,424,
CBEO061-1,51.495591259,-3.25724142,425,
CBEO061-1,51.495481295,-3.257178489,426,
CBEO061-1,51.495394995,-3.257119789,427,
CBEO061-1,51.495315895,-3.257056389,428,
CBEO061-1,51.495194295,-3.256941889,429,
CBEO061-1,51.495067795,-3.256816489,430,
CBEO061-1,51.494953295,-3.256688589,431,
CBEO061-1,51.494862295,-3.256564889,432,
CBEO061-1,51.494798895,-3.256468189,433,
CBEO061-1,51.494712195,-3.256323889,434,
CBEO061-1,51.494636395,-3.256185889,435,
CBEO061-1,51.494524995,-3.255959189,436,
CBEO061-1,51.494447395,-3.255792289,437,
CBEO061-1,51.494375595,-3.255631589,438,
CBEO061-1,51.494287895,-3.255414489,439,
CBEO061-1,51.494173595,-3.255121189,440,
CBEO061-1,51.494093495,-3.254915989,441,
CBEO061-1,51.493814495,-3.254174889,442,
CBEO061-1,51.493734595,-3.253968389,443,
CBEO061-1,51.493611795,-3.253665389,444,
CBEO061-1,51.493395295,-3.253899589,445,
CBEO061-1,51.493162844,-3.254139083,446,
CBEO061-1,51.493162844,-3.254139083,447,
CBEO061-1,51.493038795,-3.254266889,448,
CBEO061-1,51.492975795,-3.254325989,449,
CBEO061-1,51.492584695,-3.254698989,450,
CBEO061-1,51.492381495,-3.254862589,451,
CBEO061-1,51.492184695,-3.254964389,452,
CBEO061-1,51.491794395,-3.255095189,453,
CBEO061-1,51.491085095,-3.255234289,454,
CBEO061-1,51.490889295,-3.255243689,455,
CBEO061-1,51.49086739,-3.255240144,456,
CBEO061-1,51.49086739,-3.255240144,457,
CBEO061-1,51.490699595,-3.255212989,458,
CBEO061-1,51.490574195,-3.255140889,459,
CBEO061-1,51.490442795,-3.255009989,460,
CBEO061-1,51.490358695,-3.254840489,461,
CBEO061-1,51.490314695,-3.254706789,462,
CBEO061-1,51.490302195,-3.254668989,463,
CBEO061-1,51.490267695,-3.254435489,464,
CBEO061-1,51.490268895,-3.254216089,465,
CBEO061-1,51.490326195,-3.253932589,466,
CBEO061-1,51.490408695,-3.253683589,467,
CBEO061-1,51.490580817,-3.253324641,468,
CBEO061-1,51.490580817,-3.253324641,469,
CBEO061-1,51.490666195,-3.253146589,470,
CBEO061-1,51.490796895,-3.252873889,471,
CBEO061-1,51.490992695,-3.252522889,472,
CBEO061-1,51.491126695,-3.252347289,473,
CBEO061-1,51.491295895,-3.252168689,474,
CBEO061-1,51.491421395,-3.252061389,475,
CBEO061-1,51.491550495,-3.251977589,476,
CBEO061-1,51.491662895,-3.251935389,477,
CBEO061-1,51.492134595,-3.251832789,478,
CBEO061-1,51.492288495,-3.251811389,479,
CBEO061-1,51.492501695,-3.251777089,480,
CBEO061-1,51.492636895,-3.251739789,481,
CBEO061-1,51.492845595,-3.251660689,482,
CBEO061-1,51.493037095,-3.252217689,483,
CBEO061-1,51.493157595,-3.252511989,484,
CBEO061-1,51.49327105,-3.252788892,485,
CBEO061-7,51.47728924,-3.184298878,0,
CBEO061-7,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1,
CBEO061-7,51.476817995,-3.183840289,2,
CBEO061-7,51.476389095,-3.183417989,3,
CBEO061-7,51.476302695,-3.183342489,4,
CBEO061-7,51.476204595,-3.183264089,5,
CBEO061-7,51.476163795,-3.183283589,6,
CBEO061-7,51.476189695,-3.183383889,7,
CBEO061-7,51.476215995,-3.183511889,8,
CBEO061-7,51.476235595,-3.183636789,9,
CBEO061-7,51.476312995,-3.184252289,10,
CBEO061-7,51.476316095,-3.184277389,11,
CBEO061-7,51.476346395,-3.184516489,12,
CBEO061-7,51.476366295,-3.184673989,13,
CBEO061-7,51.476371195,-3.184712489,14,
CBEO061-7,51.476379395,-3.184775489,15,
CBEO061-7,51.476440295,-3.185249589,16,
CBEO061-7,51.476540795,-3.186002589,17,
CBEO061-7,51.476598195,-3.186451889,18,
CBEO061-7,51.476650395,-3.186851289,19,
CBEO061-7,51.476751995,-3.187629189,20,
CBEO061-7,51.476844195,-3.187732289,21,
CBEO061-7,51.476930195,-3.187773989,22,
CBEO061-7,51.477536295,-3.188067589,23,
CBEO061-7,51.477820495,-3.188210889,24,
CBEO061-7,51.478179195,-3.188386389,25,
CBEO061-7,51.478391895,-3.188491989,26,
CBEO061-7,51.478553595,-3.188573789,27,
CBEO061-7,51.478725895,-3.188658789,28,
CBEO061-7,51.478790795,-3.188728489,29,
CBEO061-7,51.478902995,-3.188790189,30,
CBEO061-7,51.478958095,-3.188820089,31,
CBEO061-7,51.478973895,-3.188828389,32,
CBEO061-7,51.479100495,-3.188899589,33,
CBEO061-7,51.479101195,-3.188948189,34,
CBEO061-7,51.479110195,-3.188987189,35,
CBEO061-7,51.479201995,-3.189161389,36,
CBEO061-7,51.479254095,-3.189253789,37,
CBEO061-7,51.479301495,-3.189296689,38,
CBEO061-7,51.479866395,-3.190370689,39,
CBEO061-7,51.480607995,-3.191822089,40,
CBEO061-7,51.480653395,-3.191908289,41,
CBEO061-7,51.480774934,-3.19213893,42,
CBEO061-7,51.480774934,-3.19213893,43,
CBEO061-7,51.480821495,-3.192227289,44,
CBEO061-7,51.480831495,-3.192302689,45,
CBEO061-7,51.480907395,-3.192461289,46,
CBEO061-7,51.480920495,-3.192488689,47,
CBEO061-7,51.480929595,-3.192507789,48,
CBEO061-7,51.480937795,-3.192526089,49,
CBEO061-7,51.480957295,-3.192575389,50,
CBEO061-7,51.480977395,-3.192650789,51,
CBEO061-7,51.480983895,-3.192774089,52,
CBEO061-7,51.480996995,-3.192993389,53,
CBEO061-7,51.481000295,-3.193088989,54,
CBEO061-7,51.481017095,-3.193276889,55,
CBEO061-7,51.481030195,-3.193425089,56,
CBEO061-7,51.481051795,-3.193522089,57,
CBEO061-7,51.481084695,-3.193578489,58,
CBEO061-7,51.481107995,-3.193748789,59,
CBEO061-7,51.481174995,-3.194143689,60,
CBEO061-7,51.481201195,-3.194317889,61,
CBEO061-7,51.481258695,-3.194821889,62,
CBEO061-7,51.481361095,-3.195437389,63,
CBEO061-7,51.481399195,-3.195666889,64,
CBEO061-7,51.481493295,-3.196241989,65,
CBEO061-7,51.481539495,-3.196589889,66,
CBEO061-7,51.481745295,-3.196758789,67,
CBEO061-7,51.482042895,-3.197015989,68,
CBEO061-7,51.482138965,-3.197098956,69,
CBEO061-7,51.482138965,-3.197098956,70,
CBEO061-7,51.482208595,-3.197159089,71,
CBEO061-7,51.482551295,-3.197465089,72,
CBEO061-7,51.482794695,-3.197696489,73,
CBEO061-7,51.482979195,-3.197907589,74,
CBEO061-7,51.483397895,-3.198410189,75,
CBEO061-7,51.483595156,-3.198685607,76,
CBEO061-7,51.483595156,-3.198685607,77,
CBEO061-7,51.483778995,-3.198942289,78,
CBEO061-7,51.484013295,-3.199308389,79,
CBEO061-7,51.484274395,-3.199729989,80,
CBEO061-7,51.484469495,-3.200081289,81,
CBEO061-7,51.484505595,-3.200145989,82,
CBEO061-7,51.484568895,-3.200274989,83,
CBEO061-7,51.484642095,-3.200424289,84,
CBEO061-7,51.484724995,-3.200604989,85,
CBEO061-7,51.484883895,-3.200947489,86,
CBEO061-7,51.484926777,-3.201039454,87,
CBEO061-7,51.484926777,-3.201039454,88,
CBEO061-7,51.484989695,-3.201174389,89,
CBEO061-7,51.485071795,-3.201382489,90,
CBEO061-7,51.485210395,-3.201763989,91,
CBEO061-7,51.485237695,-3.201850989,92,
CBEO061-7,51.485403495,-3.202424689,93,
CBEO061-7,51.485488895,-3.202846089,94,
CBEO061-7,51.485567895,-3.203330989,95,
CBEO061-7,51.485607195,-3.203669189,96,
CBEO061-7,51.485637095,-3.204034289,97,
CBEO061-7,51.485648395,-3.204370489,98,
CBEO061-7,51.485650095,-3.204475289,99,
CBEO061-7,51.485646895,-3.204912589,100,
CBEO061-7,51.485602695,-3.205378889,101,
CBEO061-7,51.485569995,-3.205707689,102,
CBEO061-7,51.48556557,-3.205752245,103,
CBEO061-7,51.48556557,-3.205752245,104,
CBEO061-7,51.485549495,-3.205914089,105,
CBEO061-7,51.485511895,-3.206257189,106,
CBEO061-7,51.485468395,-3.206705489,107,
CBEO061-7,51.485424995,-3.207141289,108,
CBEO061-7,51.485403395,-3.207352689,109,
CBEO061-7,51.485291095,-3.208454389,110,
CBEO061-7,51.485274695,-3.208591989,111,
CBEO061-7,51.485238995,-3.208881589,112,
CBEO061-7,51.485198959,-3.20926388,113,
CBEO061-7,51.485198959,-3.20926388,114,
CBEO061-7,51.485162795,-3.209609189,115,
CBEO061-7,51.485147795,-3.209900589,116,
CBEO061-7,51.485151995,-3.210089689,117,
CBEO061-7,51.485169895,-3.210353389,118,
CBEO061-7,51.485191695,-3.210568389,119,
CBEO061-7,51.485220695,-3.210743089,120,
CBEO061-7,51.485273095,-3.210980889,121,
CBEO061-7,51.485312595,-3.211129889,122,
CBEO061-7,51.485358095,-3.211269989,123,
CBEO061-7,51.485407095,-3.211417789,124,
CBEO061-7,51.485481595,-3.211595989,125,
CBEO061-7,51.485562795,-3.211754489,126,
CBEO061-7,51.485795895,-3.212137789,127,
CBEO061-7,51.485810795,-3.212199589,128,
CBEO061-7,51.485828595,-3.212426989,129,
CBEO061-7,51.485930712,-3.213400155,130,
CBEO061-7,51.485930712,-3.213400155,131,
CBEO061-7,51.485956695,-3.213647789,132,
CBEO061-7,51.486033595,-3.214363389,133,
CBEO061-7,51.486225495,-3.216126789,134,
CBEO061-7,51.486186995,-3.216172089,135,
CBEO061-7,51.486158495,-3.216220289,136,
CBEO061-7,51.486126595,-3.216296589,137,
CBEO061-7,51.486112895,-3.216359989,138,
CBEO061-7,51.486115195,-3.216434889,139,
CBEO061-7,51.486128495,-3.216520789,140,
CBEO061-7,51.486161295,-3.216582289,141,
CBEO061-7,51.486229495,-3.216589889,142,
CBEO061-7,51.486281395,-3.216569089,143,
CBEO061-7,51.486314095,-3.216539289,144,
CBEO061-7,51.486329895,-3.216500789,145,
CBEO061-7,51.486582918,-3.216556783,146,
CBEO061-7,51.486582918,-3.216556783,147,
CBEO061-7,51.486703595,-3.216583489,148,
CBEO061-7,51.486785495,-3.216602089,149,
CBEO061-7,51.486829895,-3.216627089,150,
CBEO061-7,51.486868695,-3.216655589,151,
CBEO061-7,51.486909795,-3.216695789,152,
CBEO061-7,51.486962195,-3.216749289,153,
CBEO061-7,51.487017195,-3.216810789,154,
CBEO061-7,51.487057095,-3.216849289,155,
CBEO061-7,51.487055395,-3.216951389,156,
CBEO061-7,51.487055895,-3.217019189,157,
CBEO061-7,51.487058995,-3.217086989,158,
CBEO061-7,51.487073695,-3.217264689,159,
CBEO061-7,51.487100995,-3.217427589,160,
CBEO061-7,51.487136095,-3.217554089,161,
CBEO061-7,51.487173395,-3.217638189,162,
CBEO061-7,51.487375595,-3.218015289,163,
CBEO061-7,51.487437195,-3.218119089,164,
CBEO061-7,51.487484295,-3.218169589,165,
CBEO061-7,51.487570395,-3.218198489,166,
CBEO061-7,51.488399995,-3.218364089,167,
CBEO061-7,51.489236995,-3.218537489,168,
CBEO061-7,51.489207895,-3.219117289,169,
CBEO061-7,51.489195795,-3.219351089,170,
CBEO061-7,51.489184249,-3.219490122,171,
CBEO061-7,51.489184249,-3.219490122,172,
CBEO061-7,51.489176195,-3.219587089,173,
CBEO061-7,51.489146895,-3.219786789,174,
CBEO061-7,51.489043795,-3.220321989,175,
CBEO061-7,51.488740395,-3.221552189,176,
CBEO061-7,51.488551295,-3.222510189,177,
CBEO061-7,51.488476095,-3.223012689,178,
CBEO061-7,51.488452795,-3.223174789,179,
CBEO061-7,51.488443995,-3.223281189,180,
CBEO061-7,51.488437095,-3.223431789,181,
CBEO061-7,51.488436495,-3.223586989,182,
CBEO061-7,51.488443295,-3.223764389,183,
CBEO061-7,51.488460595,-3.224029989,184,
CBEO061-7,51.488469855,-3.224162194,185,
CBEO061-7,51.488469855,-3.224162194,186,
CBEO061-7,51.488481095,-3.224322689,187,
CBEO061-7,51.488490295,-3.224448289,188,
CBEO061-7,51.488513595,-3.224684189,189,
CBEO061-7,51.488516595,-3.224713589,190,
CBEO061-7,51.488520695,-3.224762089,191,
CBEO061-7,51.488534595,-3.224977089,192,
CBEO061-7,51.488496695,-3.225068489,193,
CBEO061-7,51.488468195,-3.225149889,194,
CBEO061-7,51.488443995,-3.225242289,195,
CBEO061-7,51.488436395,-3.225330089,196,
CBEO061-7,51.488438795,-3.225383289,197,
CBEO061-7,51.488443495,-3.225738389,198,
CBEO061-7,51.488445595,-3.226089289,199,
CBEO061-7,51.488450795,-3.226652989,200,
CBEO061-7,51.488452295,-3.226927889,201,
CBEO061-7,51.488450895,-3.227158489,202,
CBEO061-7,51.488441895,-3.227437189,203,
CBEO061-7,51.488415995,-3.227784389,204,
CBEO061-7,51.488411595,-3.227840089,205,
CBEO061-7,51.488404595,-3.227927489,206,
CBEO061-7,51.488396595,-3.228056789,207,
CBEO061-7,51.488381895,-3.228225389,208,
CBEO061-7,51.488381495,-3.228306289,209,
CBEO061-7,51.488386395,-3.228517189,210,
CBEO061-7,51.488394295,-3.228825289,211,
CBEO061-7,51.488401814,-3.229220561,212,
CBEO061-7,51.488401814,-3.229220561,213,
CBEO061-7,51.488402195,-3.229240589,214,
CBEO061-7,51.488406695,-3.229428689,215,
CBEO061-7,51.488423495,-3.229490789,216,
CBEO061-7,51.488425995,-3.229650389,217,
CBEO061-7,51.488433795,-3.229845289,218,
CBEO061-7,51.488441495,-3.230046889,219,
CBEO061-7,51.488447395,-3.230281889,220,
CBEO061-7,51.488449995,-3.230696889,221,
CBEO061-7,51.488449295,-3.230893389,222,
CBEO061-7,51.488452695,-3.231009789,223,
CBEO061-7,51.488455695,-3.231125589,224,
CBEO061-7,51.488467295,-3.231320389,225,
CBEO061-7,51.488487095,-3.231519289,226,
CBEO061-7,51.488534895,-3.231956389,227,
CBEO061-7,51.488546295,-3.232073489,228,
CBEO061-7,51.488553995,-3.232207589,229,
CBEO061-7,51.488561195,-3.232398889,230,
CBEO061-7,51.488576795,-3.232964189,231,
CBEO061-7,51.488584295,-3.233235889,232,
CBEO061-7,51.488599795,-3.233443589,233,
CBEO061-7,51.488624095,-3.233631989,234,
CBEO061-7,51.488666295,-3.233851889,235,
CBEO061-7,51.488704495,-3.234010189,236,
CBEO061-7,51.488776395,-3.234272289,237,
CBEO061-7,51.488830595,-3.234475089,238,
CBEO061-7,51.488848195,-3.234547989,239,
CBEO061-7,51.488892895,-3.234751389,240,
CBEO061-7,51.488936595,-3.235022589,241,
CBEO061-7,51.489019495,-3.235526389,242,
CBEO061-7,51.489047595,-3.235712489,243,
CBEO061-7,51.489064495,-3.235818589,244,
CBEO061-7,51.489114995,-3.236156889,245,
CBEO061-7,51.48914827,-3.23639015,246,
CBEO061-7,51.48914827,-3.23639015,247,
CBEO061-7,51.489193795,-3.236709289,248,
CBEO061-7,51.489216895,-3.236886789,249,
CBEO061-7,51.489283695,-3.237373889,250,
CBEO061-7,51.489310795,-3.237661289,251,
CBEO061-7,51.489323595,-3.237936189,252,
CBEO061-7,51.489336695,-3.238252689,253,
CBEO061-7,51.489350995,-3.238727989,254,
CBEO061-7,51.489356295,-3.238938889,255,
CBEO061-7,51.489352795,-3.239234089,256,
CBEO061-7,51.489349695,-3.239349589,257,
CBEO061-7,51.489355695,-3.239528989,258,
CBEO061-7,51.489361768,-3.239586681,259,
CBEO061-7,51.489361768,-3.239586681,260,
CBEO061-7,51.489371695,-3.239680989,261,
CBEO061-7,51.489392795,-3.239801889,262,
CBEO061-7,51.489443995,-3.240011489,263,
CBEO061-7,51.489483195,-3.240126589,264,
CBEO061-7,51.489557695,-3.240336089,265,
CBEO061-7,51.489574595,-3.240386489,266,
CBEO061-7,51.489611895,-3.240495689,267,
CBEO061-7,51.489649895,-3.240607289,268,
CBEO061-7,51.489728895,-3.240543189,269,
CBEO061-7,51.489751895,-3.240524489,270,
CBEO061-7,51.489784395,-3.240498189,271,
CBEO061-7,51.489830595,-3.240464389,272,
CBEO061-7,51.489867395,-3.240441089,273,
CBEO061-7,51.489923695,-3.240408989,274,
CBEO061-7,51.489961795,-3.240396389,275,
CBEO061-7,51.490004695,-3.240388889,276,
CBEO061-7,51.490075595,-3.240386489,277,
CBEO061-7,51.490130395,-3.240387889,278,
CBEO061-7,51.490368495,-3.240401689,279,
CBEO061-7,51.490452795,-3.240412689,280,
CBEO061-7,51.490506495,-3.240425889,281,
CBEO061-7,51.490567595,-3.240455689,282,
CBEO061-7,51.490639195,-3.240497689,283,
CBEO061-7,51.490670695,-3.240522189,284,
CBEO061-7,51.490752195,-3.240616789,285,
CBEO061-7,51.490832495,-3.240745389,286,
CBEO061-7,51.490990495,-3.241006689,287,
CBEO061-7,51.49101985,-3.241055402,288,
CBEO061-7,51.49101985,-3.241055402,289,
CBEO061-7,51.491101495,-3.241190889,290,
CBEO061-7,51.491324795,-3.241554389,291,
CBEO061-7,51.491632395,-3.241978589,292,
CBEO061-7,51.491927795,-3.242299089,293,
CBEO061-7,51.492045495,-3.242432089,294,
CBEO061-7,51.492166295,-3.242581489,295,
CBEO061-7,51.492308395,-3.242821689,296,
CBEO061-7,51.492380095,-3.242956089,297,
CBEO061-7,51.492688995,-3.243534389,298,
CBEO061-7,51.492793995,-3.243714189,299,
CBEO061-7,51.49286962,-3.243843672,300,
CBEO061-7,51.49286962,-3.243843672,301,
CBEO061-7,51.492889195,-3.243877189,302,
CBEO061-7,51.492936395,-3.243928489,303,
CBEO061-7,51.493023595,-3.244063289,304,
CBEO061-7,51.493089395,-3.244155089,305,
CBEO061-7,51.493154195,-3.244238889,306,
CBEO061-7,51.493234795,-3.244334189,307,
CBEO061-7,51.493366195,-3.244474889,308,
CBEO061-7,51.493454795,-3.244565489,309,
CBEO061-7,51.493573095,-3.244668189,310,
CBEO061-7,51.493652195,-3.244724289,311,
CBEO061-7,51.493721595,-3.244771389,312,
CBEO061-7,51.493853195,-3.244844589,313,
CBEO061-7,51.493959595,-3.244902089,314,
CBEO061-7,51.494170695,-3.244992489,315,
CBEO061-7,51.494306995,-3.245046289,316,
CBEO061-7,51.494563995,-3.245150589,317,
CBEO061-7,51.494641095,-3.245175089,318,
CBEO061-7,51.494910195,-3.245250689,319,
CBEO061-7,51.495061595,-3.245293289,320,
CBEO061-7,51.495248995,-3.245336089,321,
CBEO061-7,51.495506895,-3.245387689,322,
CBEO061-7,51.495587395,-3.245398289,323,
CBEO061-7,51.495620695,-3.245398489,324,
CBEO061-7,51.495692895,-3.245399689,325,
CBEO061-7,51.495773618,-3.245410765,326,
CBEO061-7,51.495773618,-3.245410765,327,
CBEO061-7,51.495849595,-3.245421189,328,
CBEO061-7,51.496010995,-3.245455989,329,
CBEO061-7,51.496071395,-3.245470689,330,
CBEO061-7,51.496168695,-3.245495189,331,
CBEO061-7,51.496209095,-3.245505389,332,
CBEO061-7,51.496251495,-3.245514389,333,
CBEO061-7,51.496424595,-3.245547989,334,
CBEO061-7,51.496420795,-3.245622489,335,
CBEO061-7,51.496417095,-3.245694489,336,
CBEO061-7,51.496396595,-3.246100489,337,
CBEO061-7,51.496395195,-3.246234889,338,
CBEO061-7,51.496418095,-3.246621389,339,
CBEO061-7,51.496449495,-3.246945189,340,
CBEO061-7,51.496463129,-3.247070134,341,
CBEO061-7,51.496463129,-3.247070134,342,
CBEO061-7,51.496527895,-3.247663689,343,
CBEO061-7,51.496604895,-3.248542989,344,
CBEO061-7,51.496642295,-3.248889589,345,
CBEO061-7,51.496699295,-3.249418489,346,
CBEO061-7,51.496708065,-3.249521072,347,
CBEO061-7,51.496708065,-3.249521072,348,
CBEO061-7,51.496784195,-3.250411689,349,
CBEO061-7,51.496824995,-3.250948789,350,
CBEO061-7,51.496843295,-3.251377689,351,
CBEO061-7,51.496849695,-3.251819089,352,
CBEO061-7,51.496853365,-3.252557715,353,
CBEO061-7,51.496853365,-3.252557715,354,
CBEO061-7,51.496855295,-3.252946689,355,
CBEO061-7,51.496888298,-3.254717731,356,
CBEO061-7,51.496888298,-3.254717731,357,
CBEO061-7,51.496889195,-3.254765889,358,
CBEO061-7,51.496885295,-3.255182389,359,
CBEO061-7,51.496884795,-3.255231489,360,
CBEO061-7,51.496877795,-3.255971889,361,
CBEO061-7,51.496850195,-3.256953689,362,
CBEO061-7,51.496837595,-3.257227489,363,
CBEO061-7,51.496821595,-3.257511689,364,
CBEO061-7,51.496812195,-3.257649989,365,
CBEO061-7,51.496771695,-3.257638989,366,
CBEO061-7,51.496384595,-3.257533389,367,
CBEO061-7,51.496236295,-3.257491389,368,
CBEO061-7,51.496008695,-3.257429089,369,
CBEO061-7,51.495900095,-3.257387489,370,
CBEO061-7,51.495739595,-3.257316489,371,
CBEO061-7,51.495614795,-3.257254889,372,
CBEO061-7,51.495591259,-3.25724142,373,
CBEO061-7,51.495591259,-3.25724142,374,
CBEO061-7,51.495481295,-3.257178489,375,
CBEO061-7,51.495394995,-3.257119789,376,
CBEO061-7,51.495315895,-3.257056389,377,
CBEO061-7,51.495194295,-3.256941889,378,
CBEO061-7,51.495067795,-3.256816489,379,
CBEO061-7,51.494953295,-3.256688589,380,
CBEO061-7,51.494862295,-3.256564889,381,
CBEO061-7,51.494798895,-3.256468189,382,
CBEO061-7,51.494712195,-3.256323889,383,
CBEO061-7,51.494636395,-3.256185889,384,
CBEO061-7,51.494524995,-3.255959189,385,
CBEO061-7,51.494447395,-3.255792289,386,
CBEO061-7,51.494375595,-3.255631589,387,
CBEO061-7,51.494287895,-3.255414489,388,
CBEO061-7,51.494173595,-3.255121189,389,
CBEO061-7,51.494093495,-3.254915989,390,
CBEO061-7,51.493814495,-3.254174889,391,
CBEO061-7,51.493734595,-3.253968389,392,
CBEO061-7,51.493611795,-3.253665389,393,
CBEO061-7,51.493395295,-3.253899589,394,
CBEO061-7,51.493162844,-3.254139083,395,
CBEO061-7,51.493162844,-3.254139083,396,
CBEO061-7,51.493038795,-3.254266889,397,
CBEO061-7,51.492975795,-3.254325989,398,
CBEO061-7,51.492584695,-3.254698989,399,
CBEO061-7,51.492381495,-3.254862589,400,
CBEO061-7,51.492184695,-3.254964389,401,
CBEO061-7,51.491794395,-3.255095189,402,
CBEO061-7,51.491085095,-3.255234289,403,
CBEO061-7,51.490889295,-3.255243689,404,
CBEO061-7,51.49086739,-3.255240144,405,
CBEO061-7,51.49086739,-3.255240144,406,
CBEO061-7,51.490699595,-3.255212989,407,
CBEO061-7,51.490574195,-3.255140889,408,
CBEO061-7,51.490442795,-3.255009989,409,
CBEO061-7,51.490358695,-3.254840489,410,
CBEO061-7,51.490314695,-3.254706789,411,
CBEO061-7,51.490302195,-3.254668989,412,
CBEO061-7,51.490267695,-3.254435489,413,
CBEO061-7,51.490268895,-3.254216089,414,
CBEO061-7,51.490326195,-3.253932589,415,
CBEO061-7,51.490408695,-3.253683589,416,
CBEO061-7,51.490580817,-3.253324641,417,
CBEO061-7,51.490580817,-3.253324641,418,
CBEO061-7,51.490666195,-3.253146589,419,
CBEO061-7,51.490796895,-3.252873889,420,
CBEO061-7,51.490992695,-3.252522889,421,
CBEO061-7,51.491126695,-3.252347289,422,
CBEO061-7,51.491295895,-3.252168689,423,
CBEO061-7,51.491421395,-3.252061389,424,
CBEO061-7,51.491550495,-3.251977589,425,
CBEO061-7,51.491662895,-3.251935389,426,
CBEO061-7,51.492134595,-3.251832789,427,
CBEO061-7,51.492288495,-3.251811389,428,
CBEO061-7,51.492501695,-3.251777089,429,
CBEO061-7,51.492636895,-3.251739789,430,
CBEO061-7,51.492845595,-3.251660689,431,
CBEO061-7,51.493037095,-3.252217689,432,
CBEO061-7,51.493157595,-3.252511989,433,
CBEO061-7,51.49327105,-3.252788892,434,
CBEO061-8,51.47728924,-3.184298878,0,
CBEO061-8,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1,
CBEO061-8,51.476817995,-3.183840289,2,
CBEO061-8,51.476389095,-3.183417989,3,
CBEO061-8,51.476302695,-3.183342489,4,
CBEO061-8,51.476204595,-3.183264089,5,
CBEO061-8,51.476163795,-3.183283589,6,
CBEO061-8,51.476189695,-3.183383889,7,
CBEO061-8,51.476215995,-3.183511889,8,
CBEO061-8,51.476235595,-3.183636789,9,
CBEO061-8,51.476312995,-3.184252289,10,
CBEO061-8,51.476316095,-3.184277389,11,
CBEO061-8,51.476346395,-3.184516489,12,
CBEO061-8,51.476366295,-3.184673989,13,
CBEO061-8,51.476371195,-3.184712489,14,
CBEO061-8,51.476379395,-3.184775489,15,
CBEO061-8,51.476440295,-3.185249589,16,
CBEO061-8,51.476540795,-3.186002589,17,
CBEO061-8,51.476598195,-3.186451889,18,
CBEO061-8,51.476650395,-3.186851289,19,
CBEO061-8,51.476751995,-3.187629189,20,
CBEO061-8,51.476844195,-3.187732289,21,
CBEO061-8,51.476930195,-3.187773989,22,
CBEO061-8,51.477536295,-3.188067589,23,
CBEO061-8,51.477820495,-3.188210889,24,
CBEO061-8,51.478179195,-3.188386389,25,
CBEO061-8,51.478391895,-3.188491989,26,
CBEO061-8,51.478553595,-3.188573789,27,
CBEO061-8,51.478725895,-3.188658789,28,
CBEO061-8,51.478790795,-3.188728489,29,
CBEO061-8,51.478902995,-3.188790189,30,
CBEO061-8,51.478958095,-3.188820089,31,
CBEO061-8,51.478973895,-3.188828389,32,
CBEO061-8,51.479100495,-3.188899589,33,
CBEO061-8,51.479101195,-3.188948189,34,
CBEO061-8,51.479110195,-3.188987189,35,
CBEO061-8,51.479201995,-3.189161389,36,
CBEO061-8,51.479254095,-3.189253789,37,
CBEO061-8,51.479301495,-3.189296689,38,
CBEO061-8,51.479866395,-3.190370689,39,
CBEO061-8,51.480607995,-3.191822089,40,
CBEO061-8,51.480653395,-3.191908289,41,
CBEO061-8,51.480774934,-3.19213893,42,
CBEO061-8,51.480774934,-3.19213893,43,
CBEO061-8,51.480821495,-3.192227289,44,
CBEO061-8,51.480831495,-3.192302689,45,
CBEO061-8,51.480907395,-3.192461289,46,
CBEO061-8,51.480920495,-3.192488689,47,
CBEO061-8,51.480929595,-3.192507789,48,
CBEO061-8,51.480937795,-3.192526089,49,
CBEO061-8,51.480957295,-3.192575389,50,
CBEO061-8,51.480977395,-3.192650789,51,
CBEO061-8,51.480983895,-3.192774089,52,
CBEO061-8,51.480996995,-3.192993389,53,
CBEO061-8,51.481000295,-3.193088989,54,
CBEO061-8,51.481017095,-3.193276889,55,
CBEO061-8,51.481030195,-3.193425089,56,
CBEO061-8,51.481051795,-3.193522089,57,
CBEO061-8,51.481084695,-3.193578489,58,
CBEO061-8,51.481107995,-3.193748789,59,
CBEO061-8,51.481174995,-3.194143689,60,
CBEO061-8,51.481201195,-3.194317889,61,
CBEO061-8,51.481258695,-3.194821889,62,
CBEO061-8,51.481361095,-3.195437389,63,
CBEO061-8,51.481399195,-3.195666889,64,
CBEO061-8,51.481493295,-3.196241989,65,
CBEO061-8,51.481539495,-3.196589889,66,
CBEO061-8,51.481745295,-3.196758789,67,
CBEO061-8,51.482042895,-3.197015989,68,
CBEO061-8,51.482138965,-3.197098956,69,
CBEO061-8,51.482138965,-3.197098956,70,
CBEO061-8,51.482208595,-3.197159089,71,
CBEO061-8,51.482551295,-3.197465089,72,
CBEO061-8,51.482794695,-3.197696489,73,
CBEO061-8,51.482979195,-3.197907589,74,
CBEO061-8,51.483397895,-3.198410189,75,
CBEO061-8,51.483595156,-3.198685607,76,
CBEO061-8,51.483595156,-3.198685607,77,
CBEO061-8,51.483778995,-3.198942289,78,
CBEO061-8,51.484013295,-3.199308389,79,
CBEO061-8,51.484274395,-3.199729989,80,
CBEO061-8,51.484469495,-3.200081289,81,
CBEO061-8,51.484505595,-3.200145989,82,
CBEO061-8,51.484568895,-3.200274989,83,
CBEO061-8,51.484642095,-3.200424289,84,
CBEO061-8,51.484724995,-3.200604989,85,
CBEO061-8,51.484883895,-3.200947489,86,
CBEO061-8,51.484926777,-3.201039454,87,
CBEO061-8,51.484926777,-3.201039454,88,
CBEO061-8,51.484989695,-3.201174389,89,
CBEO061-8,51.485071795,-3.201382489,90,
CBEO061-8,51.485210395,-3.201763989,91,
CBEO061-8,51.485237695,-3.201850989,92,
CBEO061-8,51.485403495,-3.202424689,93,
CBEO061-8,51.485488895,-3.202846089,94,
CBEO061-8,51.485567895,-3.203330989,95,
CBEO061-8,51.485607195,-3.203669189,96,
CBEO061-8,51.485637095,-3.204034289,97,
CBEO061-8,51.485648395,-3.204370489,98,
CBEO061-8,51.485650095,-3.204475289,99,
CBEO061-8,51.485646895,-3.204912589,100,
CBEO061-8,51.485602695,-3.205378889,101,
CBEO061-8,51.485569995,-3.205707689,102,
CBEO061-8,51.48556557,-3.205752245,103,
CBEO061-8,51.48556557,-3.205752245,104,
CBEO061-8,51.485549495,-3.205914089,105,
CBEO061-8,51.485511895,-3.206257189,106,
CBEO061-8,51.485468395,-3.206705489,107,
CBEO061-8,51.485424995,-3.207141289,108,
CBEO061-8,51.485403395,-3.207352689,109,
CBEO061-8,51.485291095,-3.208454389,110,
CBEO061-8,51.485274695,-3.208591989,111,
CBEO061-8,51.485238995,-3.208881589,112,
CBEO061-8,51.485198959,-3.20926388,113,
CBEO061-8,51.485198959,-3.20926388,114,
CBEO061-8,51.485162795,-3.209609189,115,
CBEO061-8,51.485147795,-3.209900589,116,
CBEO061-8,51.485151995,-3.210089689,117,
CBEO061-8,51.485169895,-3.210353389,118,
CBEO061-8,51.485191695,-3.210568389,119,
CBEO061-8,51.485220695,-3.210743089,120,
CBEO061-8,51.485273095,-3.210980889,121,
CBEO061-8,51.485312595,-3.211129889,122,
CBEO061-8,51.485358095,-3.211269989,123,
CBEO061-8,51.485407095,-3.211417789,124,
CBEO061-8,51.485481595,-3.211595989,125,
CBEO061-8,51.485562795,-3.211754489,126,
CBEO061-8,51.485795895,-3.212137789,127,
CBEO061-8,51.485810795,-3.212199589,128,
CBEO061-8,51.485828595,-3.212426989,129,
CBEO061-8,51.485930712,-3.213400155,130,
CBEO061-8,51.485930712,-3.213400155,131,
CBEO061-8,51.485956695,-3.213647789,132,
CBEO061-8,51.486033595,-3.214363389,133,
CBEO061-8,51.486225495,-3.216126789,134,
CBEO061-8,51.486186995,-3.216172089,135,
CBEO061-8,51.486158495,-3.216220289,136,
CBEO061-8,51.486126595,-3.216296589,137,
CBEO061-8,51.486112895,-3.216359989,138,
CBEO061-8,51.486115195,-3.216434889,139,
CBEO061-8,51.486128495,-3.216520789,140,
CBEO061-8,51.486161295,-3.216582289,141,
CBEO061-8,51.486229495,-3.216589889,142,
CBEO061-8,51.486281395,-3.216569089,143,
CBEO061-8,51.486314095,-3.216539289,144,
CBEO061-8,51.486329895,-3.216500789,145,
CBEO061-8,51.486582918,-3.216556783,146,
CBEO061-8,51.486582918,-3.216556783,147,
CBEO061-8,51.486703595,-3.216583489,148,
CBEO061-8,51.486785495,-3.216602089,149,
CBEO061-8,51.486829895,-3.216627089,150,
CBEO061-8,51.486868695,-3.216655589,151,
CBEO061-8,51.486909795,-3.216695789,152,
CBEO061-8,51.486962195,-3.216749289,153,
CBEO061-8,51.487017195,-3.216810789,154,
CBEO061-8,51.487057095,-3.216849289,155,
CBEO061-8,51.487055395,-3.216951389,156,
CBEO061-8,51.487055895,-3.217019189,157,
CBEO061-8,51.487058995,-3.217086989,158,
CBEO061-8,51.487073695,-3.217264689,159,
CBEO061-8,51.487100995,-3.217427589,160,
CBEO061-8,51.487136095,-3.217554089,161,
CBEO061-8,51.487173395,-3.217638189,162,
CBEO061-8,51.487375595,-3.218015289,163,
CBEO061-8,51.487437195,-3.218119089,164,
CBEO061-8,51.487484295,-3.218169589,165,
CBEO061-8,51.487570395,-3.218198489,166,
CBEO061-8,51.488399995,-3.218364089,167,
CBEO061-8,51.489236995,-3.218537489,168,
CBEO061-8,51.489207895,-3.219117289,169,
CBEO061-8,51.489195795,-3.219351089,170,
CBEO061-8,51.489184249,-3.219490122,171,
CBEO061-8,51.489184249,-3.219490122,172,
CBEO061-8,51.489176195,-3.219587089,173,
CBEO061-8,51.489146895,-3.219786789,174,
CBEO061-8,51.489043795,-3.220321989,175,
CBEO061-8,51.488740395,-3.221552189,176,
CBEO061-8,51.488551295,-3.222510189,177,
CBEO061-8,51.488476095,-3.223012689,178,
CBEO061-8,51.488452795,-3.223174789,179,
CBEO061-8,51.488443995,-3.223281189,180,
CBEO061-8,51.488437095,-3.223431789,181,
CBEO061-8,51.488436495,-3.223586989,182,
CBEO061-8,51.488443295,-3.223764389,183,
CBEO061-8,51.488460595,-3.224029989,184,
CBEO061-8,51.488469855,-3.224162194,185,
CBEO061-8,51.488469855,-3.224162194,186,
CBEO061-8,51.488481095,-3.224322689,187,
CBEO061-8,51.488490295,-3.224448289,188,
CBEO061-8,51.488513595,-3.224684189,189,
CBEO061-8,51.488516595,-3.224713589,190,
CBEO061-8,51.488520695,-3.224762089,191,
CBEO061-8,51.488534595,-3.224977089,192,
CBEO061-8,51.488496695,-3.225068489,193,
CBEO061-8,51.488468195,-3.225149889,194,
CBEO061-8,51.488443995,-3.225242289,195,
CBEO061-8,51.488436395,-3.225330089,196,
CBEO061-8,51.488438795,-3.225383289,197,
CBEO061-8,51.488443495,-3.225738389,198,
CBEO061-8,51.488445595,-3.226089289,199,
CBEO061-8,51.488450795,-3.226652989,200,
CBEO061-8,51.488452295,-3.226927889,201,
CBEO061-8,51.488450895,-3.227158489,202,
CBEO061-8,51.488441895,-3.227437189,203,
CBEO061-8,51.488415995,-3.227784389,204,
CBEO061-8,51.488411595,-3.227840089,205,
CBEO061-8,51.488404595,-3.227927489,206,
CBEO061-8,51.488396595,-3.228056789,207,
CBEO061-8,51.488381895,-3.228225389,208,
CBEO061-8,51.488381495,-3.228306289,209,
CBEO061-8,51.488386395,-3.228517189,210,
CBEO061-8,51.488394295,-3.228825289,211,
CBEO061-8,51.488401814,-3.229220561,212,
CBEO061-8,51.488401814,-3.229220561,213,
CBEO061-8,51.488402195,-3.229240589,214,
CBEO061-8,51.488406695,-3.229428689,215,
CBEO061-8,51.488423495,-3.229490789,216,
CBEO061-8,51.488425995,-3.229650389,217,
CBEO061-8,51.488433795,-3.229845289,218,
CBEO061-8,51.488441495,-3.230046889,219,
CBEO061-8,51.488447395,-3.230281889,220,
CBEO061-8,51.488449995,-3.230696889,221,
CBEO061-8,51.488449295,-3.230893389,222,
CBEO061-8,51.488452695,-3.231009789,223,
CBEO061-8,51.488455695,-3.231125589,224,
CBEO061-8,51.488467295,-3.231320389,225,
CBEO061-8,51.488487095,-3.231519289,226,
CBEO061-8,51.488534895,-3.231956389,227,
CBEO061-8,51.488546295,-3.232073489,228,
CBEO061-8,51.488553995,-3.232207589,229,
CBEO061-8,51.488561195,-3.232398889,230,
CBEO061-8,51.488576795,-3.232964189,231,
CBEO061-8,51.488584295,-3.233235889,232,
CBEO061-8,51.488599795,-3.233443589,233,
CBEO061-8,51.488624095,-3.233631989,234,
CBEO061-8,51.488666295,-3.233851889,235,
CBEO061-8,51.488704495,-3.234010189,236,
CBEO061-8,51.488776395,-3.234272289,237,
CBEO061-8,51.488830595,-3.234475089,238,
CBEO061-8,51.488848195,-3.234547989,239,
CBEO061-8,51.488892895,-3.234751389,240,
CBEO061-8,51.488936595,-3.235022589,241,
CBEO061-8,51.489019495,-3.235526389,242,
CBEO061-8,51.489047595,-3.235712489,243,
CBEO061-8,51.489064495,-3.235818589,244,
CBEO061-8,51.489114995,-3.236156889,245,
CBEO061-8,51.48914827,-3.23639015,246,
CBEO061-8,51.48914827,-3.23639015,247,
CBEO061-8,51.489193795,-3.236709289,248,
CBEO061-8,51.489216895,-3.236886789,249,
CBEO061-8,51.489283695,-3.237373889,250,
CBEO061-8,51.489310795,-3.237661289,251,
CBEO061-8,51.489323595,-3.237936189,252,
CBEO061-8,51.489336695,-3.238252689,253,
CBEO061-8,51.489350995,-3.238727989,254,
CBEO061-8,51.489356295,-3.238938889,255,
CBEO061-8,51.489352795,-3.239234089,256,
CBEO061-8,51.489349695,-3.239349589,257,
CBEO061-8,51.489355695,-3.239528989,258,
CBEO061-8,51.489361768,-3.239586681,259,
CBEO061-8,51.489361768,-3.239586681,260,
CBEO061-8,51.489371695,-3.239680989,261,
CBEO061-8,51.489392795,-3.239801889,262,
CBEO061-8,51.489443995,-3.240011489,263,
CBEO061-8,51.489483195,-3.240126589,264,
CBEO061-8,51.489557695,-3.240336089,265,
CBEO061-8,51.489574595,-3.240386489,266,
CBEO061-8,51.489611895,-3.240495689,267,
CBEO061-8,51.489649895,-3.240607289,268,
CBEO061-8,51.489728895,-3.240543189,269,
CBEO061-8,51.489751895,-3.240524489,270,
CBEO061-8,51.489784395,-3.240498189,271,
CBEO061-8,51.489830595,-3.240464389,272,
CBEO061-8,51.489867395,-3.240441089,273,
CBEO061-8,51.489923695,-3.240408989,274,
CBEO061-8,51.489961795,-3.240396389,275,
CBEO061-8,51.490004695,-3.240388889,276,
CBEO061-8,51.490075595,-3.240386489,277,
CBEO061-8,51.490130395,-3.240387889,278,
CBEO061-8,51.490368495,-3.240401689,279,
CBEO061-8,51.490452795,-3.240412689,280,
CBEO061-8,51.490506495,-3.240425889,281,
CBEO061-8,51.490567595,-3.240455689,282,
CBEO061-8,51.490639195,-3.240497689,283,
CBEO061-8,51.490670695,-3.240522189,284,
CBEO061-8,51.490752195,-3.240616789,285,
CBEO061-8,51.490832495,-3.240745389,286,
CBEO061-8,51.490990495,-3.241006689,287,
CBEO061-8,51.49101985,-3.241055402,288,
CBEO061-8,51.49101985,-3.241055402,289,
CBEO061-8,51.491101495,-3.241190889,290,
CBEO061-8,51.491324795,-3.241554389,291,
CBEO061-8,51.491632395,-3.241978589,292,
CBEO061-8,51.491927795,-3.242299089,293,
CBEO061-8,51.492045495,-3.242432089,294,
CBEO061-8,51.492166295,-3.242581489,295,
CBEO061-8,51.492308395,-3.242821689,296,
CBEO061-8,51.492380095,-3.242956089,297,
CBEO061-8,51.492688995,-3.243534389,298,
CBEO061-8,51.492793995,-3.243714189,299,
CBEO061-8,51.49286962,-3.243843672,300,
CBEO061-8,51.49286962,-3.243843672,301,
CBEO061-8,51.492889195,-3.243877189,302,
CBEO061-8,51.492936395,-3.243928489,303,
CBEO061-8,51.493023595,-3.244063289,304,
CBEO061-8,51.493089395,-3.244155089,305,
CBEO061-8,51.493154195,-3.244238889,306,
CBEO061-8,51.493234795,-3.244334189,307,
CBEO061-8,51.493366195,-3.244474889,308,
CBEO061-8,51.493454795,-3.244565489,309,
CBEO061-8,51.493573095,-3.244668189,310,
CBEO061-8,51.493652195,-3.244724289,311,
CBEO061-8,51.493721595,-3.244771389,312,
CBEO061-8,51.493853195,-3.244844589,313,
CBEO061-8,51.493959595,-3.244902089,314,
CBEO061-8,51.494170695,-3.244992489,315,
CBEO061-8,51.494306995,-3.245046289,316,
CBEO061-8,51.494563995,-3.245150589,317,
CBEO061-8,51.494641095,-3.245175089,318,
CBEO061-8,51.494910195,-3.245250689,319,
CBEO061-8,51.495061595,-3.245293289,320,
CBEO061-8,51.495248995,-3.245336089,321,
CBEO061-8,51.495506895,-3.245387689,322,
CBEO061-8,51.495587395,-3.245398289,323,
CBEO061-8,51.495620695,-3.245398489,324,
CBEO061-8,51.495692895,-3.245399689,325,
CBEO061-8,51.495773618,-3.245410765,326,
CBEO061-8,51.495773618,-3.245410765,327,
CBEO061-8,51.495849595,-3.245421189,328,
CBEO061-8,51.496010995,-3.245455989,329,
CBEO061-8,51.496071395,-3.245470689,330,
CBEO061-8,51.496168695,-3.245495189,331,
CBEO061-8,51.496209095,-3.245505389,332,
CBEO061-8,51.496251495,-3.245514389,333,
CBEO061-8,51.496424595,-3.245547989,334,
CBEO061-8,51.496420795,-3.245622489,335,
CBEO061-8,51.496417095,-3.245694489,336,
CBEO061-8,51.496396595,-3.246100489,337,
CBEO061-8,51.496395195,-3.246234889,338,
CBEO061-8,51.496418095,-3.246621389,339,
CBEO061-8,51.496449495,-3.246945189,340,
CBEO061-8,51.496463129,-3.247070134,341,
CBEO061-8,51.496463129,-3.247070134,342,
CBEO061-8,51.496527895,-3.247663689,343,
CBEO061-8,51.496604895,-3.248542989,344,
CBEO061-8,51.496642295,-3.248889589,345,
CBEO061-8,51.496699295,-3.249418489,346,
CBEO061-8,51.496708065,-3.249521072,347,
CBEO061-8,51.496708065,-3.249521072,348,
CBEO061-8,51.496784195,-3.250411689,349,
CBEO061-8,51.496824995,-3.250948789,350,
CBEO061-8,51.496843295,-3.251377689,351,
CBEO061-8,51.496849695,-3.251819089,352,
CBEO061-8,51.496853365,-3.252557715,353,
CBEO061-8,51.496853365,-3.252557715,354,
CBEO061-8,51.496855295,-3.252946689,355,
CBEO061-8,51.496888298,-3.254717731,356,
CBEO061-8,51.496888298,-3.254717731,357,
CBEO061-8,51.496889195,-3.254765889,358,
CBEO061-8,51.496885295,-3.255182389,359,
CBEO061-8,51.496884795,-3.255231489,360,
CBEO061-8,51.496877795,-3.255971889,361,
CBEO061-8,51.496850195,-3.256953689,362,
CBEO061-8,51.496837595,-3.257227489,363,
CBEO061-8,51.496821595,-3.257511689,364,
CBEO061-8,51.496812195,-3.257649989,365,
CBEO061-8,51.496771695,-3.257638989,366,
CBEO061-8,51.496384595,-3.257533389,367,
CBEO061-8,51.496236295,-3.257491389,368,
CBEO061-8,51.496008695,-3.257429089,369,
CBEO061-8,51.495900095,-3.257387489,370,
CBEO061-8,51.495739595,-3.257316489,371,
CBEO061-8,51.495614795,-3.257254889,372,
CBEO061-8,51.495591259,-3.25724142,373,
CBEO061-8,51.495591259,-3.25724142,374,
CBEO061-8,51.495481295,-3.257178489,375,
CBEO061-8,51.495394995,-3.257119789,376,
CBEO061-8,51.495315895,-3.257056389,377,
CBEO061-8,51.495194295,-3.256941889,378,
CBEO061-8,51.495067795,-3.256816489,379,
CBEO061-8,51.494953295,-3.256688589,380,
CBEO061-8,51.494862295,-3.256564889,381,
CBEO061-8,51.494798895,-3.256468189,382,
CBEO061-8,51.494712195,-3.256323889,383,
CBEO061-8,51.494636395,-3.256185889,384,
CBEO061-8,51.494524995,-3.255959189,385,
CBEO061-8,51.494447395,-3.255792289,386,
CBEO061-8,51.494375595,-3.255631589,387,
CBEO061-8,51.494287895,-3.255414489,388,
CBEO061-8,51.494173595,-3.255121189,389,
CBEO061-8,51.494093495,-3.254915989,390,
CBEO061-8,51.493814495,-3.254174889,391,
CBEO061-8,51.493734595,-3.253968389,392,
CBEO061-8,51.493611795,-3.253665389,393,
CBEO061-8,51.493395295,-3.253899589,394,
CBEO061-8,51.493162844,-3.254139083,395,
CBEO061-8,51.493162844,-3.254139083,396,
CBEO061-8,51.493038795,-3.254266889,397,
CBEO061-8,51.492975795,-3.254325989,398,
CBEO061-8,51.492584695,-3.254698989,399,
CBEO061-8,51.492381495,-3.254862589,400,
CBEO061-8,51.492184695,-3.254964389,401,
CBEO061-8,51.491794395,-3.255095189,402,
CBEO061-8,51.491085095,-3.255234289,403,
CBEO061-8,51.490889295,-3.255243689,404,
CBEO061-8,51.49086739,-3.255240144,405,
CBEO061-8,51.49086739,-3.255240144,406,
CBEO061-8,51.490699595,-3.255212989,407,
CBEO061-8,51.490574195,-3.255140889,408,
CBEO061-8,51.490442795,-3.255009989,409,
CBEO061-8,51.490358695,-3.254840489,410,
CBEO061-8,51.490314695,-3.254706789,411,
CBEO061-8,51.490302195,-3.254668989,412,
CBEO061-8,51.490267695,-3.254435489,413,
CBEO061-8,51.490268895,-3.254216089,414,
CBEO061-8,51.490326195,-3.253932589,415,
CBEO061-8,51.490408695,-3.253683589,416,
CBEO061-8,51.490580817,-3.253324641,417,
CBEO061-8,51.490580817,-3.253324641,418,
CBEO061-8,51.490666195,-3.253146589,419,
CBEO061-8,51.490796895,-3.252873889,420,
CBEO061-8,51.490992695,-3.252522889,421,
CBEO061-8,51.491126695,-3.252347289,422,
CBEO061-8,51.491295895,-3.252168689,423,
CBEO061-8,51.491421395,-3.252061389,424,
CBEO061-8,51.491550495,-3.251977589,425,
CBEO061-8,51.491662895,-3.251935389,426,
CBEO061-8,51.492134595,-3.251832789,427,
CBEO061-8,51.492288495,-3.251811389,428,
CBEO061-8,51.492501695,-3.251777089,429,
CBEO061-8,51.492636895,-3.251739789,430,
CBEO061-8,51.492845595,-3.251660689,431,
CBEO061-8,51.492802095,-3.251488489,432,
CBEO061-8,51.492748995,-3.251268989,433,
CBEO061-8,51.492703895,-3.251000589,434,
CBEO061-8,51.492680995,-3.250800389,435,
CBEO061-8,51.492670495,-3.250590789,436,
CBEO061-8,51.492671995,-3.250554389,437,
CBEO061-8,51.492677295,-3.250425289,438,
CBEO061-8,51.492687995,-3.250235989,439,
CBEO061-8,51.492732295,-3.250005289,440,
CBEO061-8,51.492745395,-3.249937089,441,
CBEO061-8,51.492805695,-3.249749789,442,
CBEO061-8,51.492883795,-3.249582289,443,
CBEO061-8,51.492945695,-3.249482689,444,
CBEO061-8,51.492971095,-3.249441689,445,
CBEO061-8,51.493018195,-3.249387189,446,
CBEO061-8,51.493090195,-3.249303789,447,
CBEO061-8,51.493211995,-3.249227289,448,
CBEO061-8,51.493342195,-3.249189289,449,
CBEO061-8,51.493335995,-3.249069189,450,
CBEO061-8,51.493333295,-3.249017789,451,
CBEO061-8,51.493302395,-3.248833189,452,
CBEO061-8,51.493268895,-3.248666789,453,
CBEO061-8,51.493147195,-3.248237389,454,
CBAO064-1,51.47674711,-3.178097094,0,
CBAO064-1,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBAO064-1,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBAO064-1,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBAO064-1,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBAO064-1,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBAO064-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBAO064-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBAO064-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBAO064-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,9,
CBAO064-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,10,
CBAO064-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,11,
CBAO064-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,12,
CBAO064-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,13,
CBAO064-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,14,
CBAO064-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,15,
CBAO064-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,16,
CBAO064-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,17,
CBAO064-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,18,
CBAO064-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,19,
CBAO064-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,20,
CBAO064-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,21,
CBAO064-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,22,
CBAO064-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,23,
CBAO064-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,24,
CBAO064-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,25,
CBAO064-1,51.479172135,-3.180124365,26,
CBAO064-1,51.479172135,-3.180124365,27,
CBAO064-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,28,
CBAO064-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,29,
CBAO064-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,30,
CBAO064-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,31,
CBAO064-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,32,
CBAO064-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,33,
CBAO064-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,34,
CBAO064-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,35,
CBAO064-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,36,
CBAO064-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,37,
CBAO064-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,38,
CBAO064-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,39,
CBAO064-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,40,
CBAO064-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,41,
CBAO064-1,51.480814995,-3.183401389,42,
CBAO064-1,51.480865495,-3.183507789,43,
CBAO064-1,51.480876495,-3.183530989,44,
CBAO064-1,51.480907495,-3.183599489,45,
CBAO064-1,51.480938395,-3.183614189,46,
CBAO064-1,51.480968695,-3.183619589,47,
CBAO064-1,51.480964995,-3.183718789,48,
CBAO064-1,51.480962695,-3.183775689,49,
CBAO064-1,51.480992795,-3.183858089,50,
CBAO064-1,51.480992795,-3.183869689,51,
CBAO064-1,51.480992495,-3.183899889,52,
CBAO064-1,51.480996695,-3.184302389,53,
CBAO064-1,51.481002825,-3.184459637,54,
CBAO064-1,51.481002825,-3.184459637,55,
CBAO064-1,51.481011695,-3.184687189,56,
CBAO064-1,51.480981595,-3.184817289,57,
CBAO064-1,51.480984195,-3.184921089,58,
CBAO064-1,51.480985095,-3.184959589,59,
CBAO064-1,51.480985495,-3.184975689,60,
CBAO064-1,51.480987395,-3.185055289,61,
CBAO064-1,51.480991295,-3.185219789,62,
CBAO064-1,51.481016795,-3.186247689,63,
CBAO064-1,51.481018395,-3.186301589,64,
CBAO064-1,51.481020495,-3.186369489,65,
CBAO064-1,51.481023595,-3.186417889,66,
CBAO064-1,51.481032695,-3.186531689,67,
CBAO064-1,51.481041495,-3.186605489,68,
CBAO064-1,51.481072395,-3.186779889,69,
CBAO064-1,51.481101195,-3.186904689,70,
CBAO064-1,51.481131295,-3.187010789,71,
CBAO064-1,51.481156895,-3.187087089,72,
CBAO064-1,51.481234295,-3.187319089,73,
CBAO064-1,51.481355095,-3.187680789,74,
CBAO064-1,51.481387795,-3.187783789,75,
CBAO064-1,51.481425595,-3.187918989,76,
CBAO064-1,51.481469195,-3.188112989,77,
CBAO064-1,51.481493095,-3.188246789,78,
CBAO064-1,51.481512495,-3.188374489,79,
CBAO064-1,51.481523795,-3.188474489,80,
CBAO064-1,51.481530395,-3.188563489,81,
CBAO064-1,51.481532295,-3.188650689,82,
CBAO064-1,51.481531795,-3.188682389,83,
CBAO064-1,51.481531195,-3.188723389,84,
CBAO064-1,51.481531495,-3.188792489,85,
CBAO064-1,51.481546895,-3.188969289,86,
CBAO064-1,51.481589695,-3.189014689,87,
CBAO064-1,51.481647995,-3.189080789,88,
CBAO064-1,51.481715795,-3.189157789,89,
CBAO064-1,51.481728995,-3.189172489,90,
CBAO064-1,51.481761495,-3.189208689,91,
CBAO064-1,51.482038495,-3.189517289,92,
CBAO064-1,51.482217095,-3.189716889,93,
CBAO064-1,51.482280495,-3.189790189,94,
CBAO064-1,51.482431791,-3.189960657,95,
CBAO064-1,51.482431791,-3.189960657,96,
CBAO064-1,51.482433595,-3.189962689,97,
CBAO064-1,51.482905595,-3.190487989,98,
CBAO064-1,51.483291895,-3.190925389,99,
CBAO064-1,51.483537395,-3.191212889,100,
CBAO064-1,51.483690395,-3.191397189,101,
CBAO064-1,51.483826095,-3.191572289,102,
CBAO064-1,51.484024395,-3.191841589,103,
CBAO064-1,51.484181995,-3.192055689,104,
CBAO064-1,51.484197195,-3.192076789,105,
CBAO064-1,51.484232095,-3.192131089,106,
CBAO064-1,51.484315495,-3.192237389,107,
CBAO064-1,51.484381695,-3.192339289,108,
CBAO064-1,51.484405895,-3.192377289,109,
CBAO064-1,51.484431295,-3.192416189,110,
CBAO064-1,51.484609955,-3.192717687,111,
CBAO064-1,51.484609955,-3.192717687,112,
CBAO064-1,51.484868195,-3.193153489,113,
CBAO064-1,51.485379695,-3.194053089,114,
CBAO064-1,51.485441695,-3.194164989,115,
CBAO064-1,51.485672773,-3.194574172,116,
CBAO064-1,51.485672773,-3.194574172,117,
CBAO064-1,51.486011895,-3.195174689,118,
CBAO064-1,51.486578395,-3.196173189,119,
CBAO064-1,51.486826795,-3.196616789,120,
CBAO064-1,51.487314795,-3.197477189,121,
CBAO064-1,51.487378095,-3.197586689,122,
CBAO064-1,51.487437495,-3.197692789,123,
CBAO064-1,51.487726429,-3.198207901,124,
CBAO064-1,51.487726429,-3.198207901,125,
CBAO064-1,51.487801695,-3.198342089,126,
CBAO064-1,51.488284395,-3.199193089,127,
CBAO064-1,51.488585495,-3.199730989,128,
CBAO064-1,51.488614795,-3.199809489,129,
CBAO064-1,51.488630195,-3.199858489,130,
CBAO064-1,51.488645095,-3.199904589,131,
CBAO064-1,51.488675195,-3.200016789,132,
CBAO064-1,51.488707095,-3.200133889,133,
CBAO064-1,51.488763095,-3.200365789,134,
CBAO064-1,51.488912095,-3.201101489,135,
CBAO064-1,51.489093695,-3.202073689,136,
CBAO064-1,51.489132348,-3.20229141,137,
CBAO064-1,51.489132348,-3.20229141,138,
CBAO064-1,51.489185195,-3.202589089,139,
CBAO064-1,51.489187595,-3.202754089,140,
CBAO064-1,51.489179395,-3.202845089,141,
CBAO064-1,51.489163795,-3.202935289,142,
CBAO064-1,51.489126295,-3.203148989,143,
CBAO064-1,51.489096895,-3.203311789,144,
CBAO064-1,51.488996695,-3.203811689,145,
CBAO064-1,51.488960195,-3.204002689,146,
CBAO064-1,51.488903995,-3.204321789,147,
CBAO064-1,51.488893295,-3.204382689,148,
CBAO064-1,51.488882395,-3.204443189,149,
CBAO064-1,51.488812895,-3.204829789,150,
CBAO064-1,51.488715495,-3.205361189,151,
CBAO064-1,51.488620295,-3.205886789,152,
CBAO064-1,51.488512395,-3.206487289,153,
CBAO064-1,51.488473495,-3.206705289,154,
CBAO064-1,51.488457895,-3.206795489,155,
CBAO064-1,51.488436895,-3.206913889,156,
CBAO064-1,51.488380795,-3.207245189,157,
CBAO064-1,51.488359895,-3.207589489,158,
CBAO064-1,51.488347095,-3.207724789,159,
CBAO064-1,51.488247395,-3.208779889,160,
CBAO064-1,51.488245595,-3.208999989,161,
CBAO064-1,51.488263195,-3.209252989,162,
CBAO064-1,51.488308795,-3.209560489,163,
CBAO064-1,51.488350495,-3.209800889,164,
CBAO064-1,51.488391195,-3.210032489,165,
CBAO064-1,51.488431597,-3.21028329,166,
CBAO064-1,51.488431597,-3.21028329,167,
CBAO064-1,51.488485995,-3.210620989,168,
CBAO064-1,51.488641995,-3.211469489,169,
CBAO064-1,51.488689995,-3.211753189,170,
CBAO064-1,51.488822295,-3.212510489,171,
CBAO064-1,51.488876995,-3.212882689,172,
CBAO064-1,51.488963295,-3.213497689,173,
CBAO064-1,51.488974395,-3.213590589,174,
CBAO064-1,51.489037195,-3.214167189,175,
CBAO064-1,51.489081695,-3.214160289,176,
CBAO064-1,51.489118395,-3.214175989,177,
CBAO064-1,51.489335784,-3.214346749,178,
CBAO064-1,51.489335784,-3.214346749,179,
CBAO064-1,51.489495095,-3.214471889,180,
CBAO064-1,51.490486595,-3.215303489,181,
CBAO064-1,51.490571295,-3.215367589,182,
CBAO064-1,51.490667995,-3.215433789,183,
CBAO064-1,51.490749295,-3.215488189,184,
CBAO064-1,51.490851895,-3.215548489,185,
CBAO064-1,51.490944195,-3.215591689,186,
CBAO064-1,51.491033495,-3.215626789,187,
CBAO064-1,51.491099895,-3.215648389,188,
CBAO064-1,51.491170195,-3.215662089,189,
CBAO064-1,51.491249395,-3.215672589,190,
CBAO064-1,51.491310795,-3.215674589,191,
CBAO064-1,51.491378195,-3.215673089,192,
CBAO064-1,51.491470795,-3.215666289,193,
CBAO064-1,51.491583195,-3.215657289,194,
CBAO064-1,51.491799395,-3.215635589,195,
CBAO064-1,51.492047695,-3.215618789,196,
CBAO064-1,51.492219495,-3.215612089,197,
CBAO064-1,51.492232889,-3.215611964,198,
CBAO064-1,51.492232889,-3.215611964,199,
CBAO064-1,51.492273195,-3.215611589,200,
CBAO064-1,51.492312495,-3.215611189,201,
CBAO064-1,51.492373395,-3.215614589,202,
CBAO064-1,51.492402395,-3.215621789,203,
CBAO064-1,51.492433095,-3.215632789,204,
CBAO064-1,51.492458695,-3.215657589,205,
CBAO064-1,51.492472795,-3.215677489,206,
CBAO064-1,51.492492395,-3.215715789,207,
CBAO064-1,51.492519495,-3.215839089,208,
CBAO064-1,51.492557395,-3.216008689,209,
CBAO064-1,51.492659595,-3.216488289,210,
CBAO064-1,51.492814895,-3.217270189,211,
CBAO064-1,51.492853195,-3.217370289,212,
CBAO064-1,51.492915395,-3.217659089,213,
CBAO064-1,51.493050495,-3.218244389,214,
CBAO064-1,51.493125795,-3.218540589,215,
CBAO064-1,51.493128895,-3.218552789,216,
CBAO064-1,51.493173995,-3.218729189,217,
CBAO064-1,51.493281895,-3.219136889,218,
CBAO064-1,51.493330095,-3.219305289,219,
CBAO064-1,51.493355795,-3.219385989,220,
CBAO064-1,51.493374895,-3.219436589,221,
CBAO064-1,51.493396795,-3.219488189,222,
CBAO064-1,51.493420695,-3.219544189,223,
CBAO064-1,51.493448395,-3.219598189,224,
CBAO064-1,51.493480295,-3.219653489,225,
CBAO064-1,51.493617995,-3.219882589,226,
CBAO064-1,51.493636995,-3.219914189,227,
CBAO064-1,51.493658295,-3.219948889,228,
CBAO064-1,51.493768295,-3.220127889,229,
CBAO064-1,51.493806359,-3.220184329,230,
CBAO064-1,51.493806359,-3.220184329,231,
CBAO064-1,51.493817595,-3.220200989,232,
CBAO064-1,51.493861995,-3.220262789,233,
CBAO064-1,51.493929095,-3.220353789,234,
CBAO064-1,51.493974195,-3.220410489,235,
CBAO064-1,51.493990795,-3.220430289,236,
CBAO064-1,51.494029495,-3.220472589,237,
CBAO064-1,51.494157495,-3.220604089,238,
CBAO064-1,51.494400495,-3.220832289,239,
CBAO064-1,51.494794595,-3.221202089,240,
CBAO064-1,51.494960495,-3.221351389,241,
CBAO064-1,51.495099095,-3.221483089,242,
CBAO064-1,51.495591095,-3.221970689,243,
CBAO064-1,51.495706595,-3.222075289,244,
CBAO064-1,51.496140795,-3.222417689,245,
CBAO064-1,51.496206395,-3.222480489,246,
CBAO064-1,51.496260995,-3.222558989,247,
CBAO064-1,51.496324995,-3.222672889,248,
CBAO064-1,51.496343995,-3.222717689,249,
CBAO064-1,51.496353054,-3.222741949,250,
CBAO064-1,51.496353054,-3.222741949,251,
CBAO064-1,51.496558595,-3.223292389,252,
CBAO064-1,51.496545995,-3.223305289,253,
CBAO064-1,51.496531695,-3.223333589,254,
CBAO064-1,51.496523795,-3.223367789,255,
CBAO064-1,51.496523195,-3.223404189,256,
CBAO064-1,51.496529895,-3.223439089,257,
CBAO064-1,51.496543795,-3.223469489,258,
CBAO064-1,51.496563095,-3.223490789,259,
CBAO064-1,51.496585795,-3.223500589,260,
CBAO064-1,51.496609195,-3.223497789,261,
CBAO064-1,51.496638795,-3.223763489,262,
CBAO064-1,51.496760395,-3.224414889,263,
CBAO064-1,51.496819595,-3.224829389,264,
CBAO064-1,51.496873195,-3.225279989,265,
CBAO064-1,51.496887195,-3.225395489,266,
CBAO064-1,51.496957795,-3.226082489,267,
CBAO064-1,51.497033095,-3.226696189,268,
CBAO064-1,51.497099444,-3.227027986,269,
CBAO064-1,51.497099444,-3.227027986,270,
CBAO064-1,51.497261395,-3.227837889,271,
CBAO064-1,51.497374695,-3.228412689,272,
CBAO064-1,51.497383195,-3.228457789,273,
CBAO064-1,51.497541895,-3.229304489,274,
CBAO064-1,51.497601795,-3.229623889,275,
CBAO064-1,51.497682366,-3.230069673,276,
CBAO064-1,51.497682366,-3.230069673,277,
CBAO064-1,51.497765995,-3.230532389,278,
CBAO064-1,51.497792095,-3.230646389,279,
CBAO064-1,51.497828395,-3.230776389,280,
CBAO064-1,51.497944695,-3.231192189,281,
CBAO064-1,51.498078395,-3.231543189,282,
CBAO064-1,51.498189295,-3.231808889,283,
CBAO064-1,51.498294495,-3.232026189,284,
CBAO064-1,51.498716595,-3.232897789,285,
CBAO064-1,51.498856495,-3.233206789,286,
CBAO064-1,51.498993595,-3.233550489,287,
CBAO064-1,51.499064136,-3.23376817,288,
CBAO064-1,51.499064136,-3.23376817,289,
CBAO064-1,51.499139095,-3.233999489,290,
CBAO064-1,51.499181195,-3.234168789,291,
CBAO064-1,51.499192895,-3.234225189,292,
CBAO064-1,51.499214495,-3.234312289,293,
CBAO064-1,51.499232295,-3.234379589,294,
CBAO064-1,51.499273795,-3.234540889,295,
CBAO064-1,51.499307595,-3.234668989,296,
CBAO064-1,51.499356795,-3.234835389,297,
CBAO064-1,51.499400495,-3.235010489,298,
CBAO064-1,51.499410295,-3.235041989,299,
CBAO064-1,51.499477795,-3.235387489,300,
CBAO064-1,51.499533095,-3.235630189,301,
CBAO064-1,51.499546495,-3.235740589,302,
CBAO064-1,51.499568295,-3.236095889,303,
CBAO064-1,51.499556395,-3.236148589,304,
CBAO064-1,51.499549995,-3.236228289,305,
CBAO064-1,51.499565495,-3.236286989,306,
CBAO064-1,51.499584595,-3.236337189,307,
CBAO064-1,51.499616195,-3.236378989,308,
CBAO064-1,51.499647395,-3.236411389,309,
CBAO064-1,51.499663595,-3.236414089,310,
CBAO064-1,51.499698295,-3.236419989,311,
CBAO064-1,51.499743295,-3.236398489,312,
CBAO064-1,51.499785395,-3.236351889,313,
CBAO064-1,51.499806495,-3.236291289,314,
CBAO064-1,51.499812995,-3.236254289,315,
CBAO064-1,51.499815995,-3.236218589,316,
CBAO064-1,51.499828795,-3.236177389,317,
CBAO064-1,51.499852795,-3.236134389,318,
CBAO064-1,51.499915495,-3.236064489,319,
CBAO064-1,51.499975295,-3.236014989,320,
CBAO064-1,51.500031195,-3.235973489,321,
CBAO064-1,51.500064395,-3.235948389,322,
CBAO064-1,51.500176295,-3.235898789,323,
CBAO064-1,51.500182614,-3.235895384,324,
CBAO064-1,51.500182614,-3.235895384,325,
CBAO064-1,51.500279295,-3.235843289,326,
CBAO064-1,51.500616495,-3.235661589,327,
CBAO064-1,51.500818595,-3.235613289,328,
CBAO064-1,51.501057295,-3.235628989,329,
CBAO064-1,51.501292795,-3.235691689,330,
CBAO064-1,51.501411295,-3.235763189,331,
CBAO064-1,51.502227695,-3.236322489,332,
CBAO064-1,51.502327495,-3.236402589,333,
CBAO064-1,51.502497966,-3.236534067,334,
CBAO064-1,51.502497966,-3.236534067,335,
CBAO064-1,51.502550895,-3.236574889,336,
CBAO064-1,51.502665795,-3.236686489,337,
CBAO064-1,51.502740695,-3.236759289,338,
CBAO064-1,51.503074295,-3.237152889,339,
CBAO064-1,51.503312195,-3.237433789,340,
CBAO064-1,51.503364995,-3.237503589,341,
CBAO064-1,51.503489095,-3.237647989,342,
CBAO064-1,51.503665095,-3.237852789,343,
CBAO064-1,51.503740295,-3.237941189,344,
CBAO064-1,51.503890295,-3.238117589,345,
CBAO064-1,51.503942595,-3.238179089,346,
CBAO064-1,51.504312995,-3.238622889,347,
CBAO064-1,51.504401695,-3.238772289,348,
CBAO064-1,51.504425495,-3.238816689,349,
CBAO064-1,51.504508295,-3.238971089,350,
CBAO064-1,51.504544421,-3.23905988,351,
CBAO064-1,51.504544421,-3.23905988,352,
CBAO064-1,51.504582995,-3.239154689,353,
CBAO064-1,51.504638595,-3.239338089,354,
CBAO064-1,51.504693995,-3.239566389,355,
CBAO064-1,51.504732195,-3.239785689,356,
CBAO064-1,51.504751995,-3.240150389,357,
CBAO064-1,51.504747395,-3.240439289,358,
CBAO064-1,51.504727895,-3.240750289,359,
CBAO064-1,51.504671195,-3.241060489,360,
CBAO064-1,51.504624595,-3.241252989,361,
CBAO064-1,51.504571395,-3.241421289,362,
CBAO064-1,51.504305695,-3.242062789,363,
CBAO064-1,51.504175295,-3.242351289,364,
CBAO064-1,51.504032595,-3.242652889,365,
CBAO064-1,51.503928095,-3.242873889,366,
CBAO064-1,51.503854395,-3.242983589,367,
CBAO064-1,51.503792795,-3.243075489,368,
CBAO064-1,51.503747995,-3.243143889,369,
CBAO064-1,51.503537295,-3.243321689,370,
CBAO064-1,51.503467895,-3.243380189,371,
CBAO064-1,51.503278495,-3.243490389,372,
CBAO064-1,51.503050095,-3.243560089,373,
CBAO064-1,51.503041295,-3.243561689,374,
CBAO064-1,51.502951679,-3.243578634,375,
CBAO064-1,51.502951679,-3.243578634,376,
CBAO064-1,51.502779495,-3.243611189,377,
CBAO064-1,51.502657495,-3.243637089,378,
CBAO064-1,51.502512895,-3.243667789,379,
CBAO064-1,51.502366995,-3.243723389,380,
CBAO064-1,51.502312395,-3.243699189,381,
CBAO064-1,51.502263495,-3.243707689,382,
CBAO064-1,51.502217995,-3.243715589,383,
CBAO064-1,51.502150895,-3.243749289,384,
CBAO064-1,51.502104995,-3.243724589,385,
CBAO064-1,51.502056595,-3.243725389,386,
CBAO064-1,51.502010895,-3.243751489,387,
CBAO064-1,51.501973095,-3.243799989,388,
CBAO064-1,51.501947195,-3.243865789,389,
CBAO064-1,51.501936095,-3.243940789,390,
CBAO064-1,51.501940695,-3.244017489,391,
CBAO064-1,51.501960395,-3.244087789,392,
CBAO064-1,51.501979595,-3.244120489,393,
CBAO064-1,51.501993295,-3.244143989,394,
CBAO064-1,51.502035695,-3.244180089,395,
CBAO064-1,51.502083095,-3.244192189,396,
CBAO064-1,51.502159195,-3.244320289,397,
CBAO064-1,51.502190895,-3.244373689,398,
CBAO064-1,51.502341095,-3.244547089,399,
CBAO064-1,51.502515295,-3.244834589,400,
CBAO064-1,51.502747595,-3.245124389,401,
CBAO064-1,51.502821295,-3.245178989,402,
CBAO064-1,51.502956461,-3.245279206,403,
CBAO064-1,51.502956461,-3.245279206,404,
CBAO064-1,51.503008095,-3.245317489,405,
CBAO064-1,51.503511595,-3.245529389,406,
CBAO064-1,51.503579195,-3.245566089,407,
CBAO064-1,51.503625795,-3.245593089,408,
CBAO064-1,51.503673495,-3.245622389,409,
CBAO064-1,51.503758995,-3.245678189,410,
CBAO064-1,51.503826695,-3.245724789,411,
CBAO064-1,51.503921195,-3.245805289,412,
CBAO064-1,51.503995895,-3.245871589,413,
CBAO064-1,51.504079495,-3.245948689,414,
CBAO064-1,51.504133895,-3.246006289,415,
CBAO064-1,51.504184495,-3.246067689,416,
CBAO064-1,51.504222195,-3.246127289,417,
CBAO064-1,51.504259495,-3.246197189,418,
CBAO064-1,51.504307295,-3.246301289,419,
CBAO064-1,51.504399595,-3.246541289,420,
CBAO064-1,51.504433795,-3.246620989,421,
CBAO064-1,51.504466695,-3.246687489,422,
CBAO064-1,51.504502995,-3.246746289,423,
CBAO064-1,51.504572195,-3.246861789,424,
CBAO064-1,51.504589595,-3.246898989,425,
CBAO064-1,51.504602395,-3.246926489,426,
CBAO064-1,51.504620195,-3.246968189,427,
CBAO064-1,51.504660295,-3.247077389,428,
CBAO064-1,51.504693795,-3.247172489,429,
CBAO064-1,51.504905995,-3.247508189,430,
CBAO064-1,51.505097795,-3.247823689,431,
CBAO064-1,51.505247895,-3.248084389,432,
CBAO064-1,51.505444895,-3.248443989,433,
CBAO064-1,51.505512495,-3.248630689,434,
CBAO064-1,51.505625895,-3.248972789,435,
CBAO064-1,51.505749795,-3.249346789,436,
CBAO064-1,51.505817695,-3.249558189,437,
CBAO064-1,51.505840495,-3.249629189,438,
CBAO064-1,51.505857295,-3.249681589,439,
CBAO064-1,51.505881095,-3.249754489,440,
CBAO064-1,51.505957395,-3.249984389,441,
CBAO064-1,51.505982695,-3.250061489,442,
CBAO064-1,51.506070195,-3.249970489,443,
CBAO064-1,51.506181995,-3.249859389,444,
CBAO064-1,51.506216695,-3.249822189,445,
CBAO064-1,51.506245695,-3.249799789,446,
CBAO064-1,51.506263295,-3.249786189,447,
CBAO064-1,51.506309195,-3.249762889,448,
CBAO064-1,51.506370595,-3.249750189,449,
CBAO064-1,51.506422295,-3.249762689,450,
CBAO064-1,51.506499495,-3.249798589,451,
CBAO064-1,51.506603195,-3.249897989,452,
CBAO064-1,51.506632595,-3.249926989,453,
CBAO064-1,51.506639436,-3.249934093,454,
CBAO064-1,51.506639436,-3.249934093,455,
CBAO064-1,51.506887295,-3.250191489,456,
CBAO064-1,51.507008495,-3.250317389,457,
CBAO064-1,51.507063895,-3.250371289,458,
CBAO064-1,51.507187795,-3.250462989,459,
CBAO064-1,51.507350095,-3.250579189,460,
CBAO064-1,51.507444795,-3.250633489,461,
CBAO064-1,51.507527795,-3.250674689,462,
CBAO064-1,51.507582695,-3.250698589,463,
CBAO064-1,51.507688595,-3.250715989,464,
CBAO064-1,51.507796995,-3.250702589,465,
CBAO064-1,51.507914795,-3.250656789,466,
CBAO064-1,51.508035395,-3.250591889,467,
CBAO064-1,51.508184738,-3.25051266,468,
CBAO064-1,51.508184738,-3.25051266,469,
CBAO064-1,51.508326995,-3.250437189,470,
CBAO064-1,51.508564995,-3.250320689,471,
CBAO064-1,51.508753395,-3.250243489,472,
CBAO064-1,51.508951595,-3.250175689,473,
CBAO064-1,51.509138395,-3.250128389,474,
CBAO064-1,51.509320895,-3.250096089,475,
CBAO064-1,51.509498895,-3.250082589,476,
CBAO064-1,51.509620595,-3.250082089,477,
CBAO064-1,51.509718195,-3.250085989,478,
CBAO064-1,51.510013895,-3.250118089,479,
CBAO064-1,51.510223795,-3.250152589,480,
CBAO064-1,51.510393995,-3.250172389,481,
CBAO064-1,51.510956595,-3.250231989,482,
CBAO064-1,51.511462295,-3.250308889,483,
CBAO064-1,51.511556457,-3.250325336,484,
CBAO064-1,51.511556457,-3.250325336,485,
CBAO064-1,51.511824695,-3.250372189,486,
CBAO064-1,51.511951495,-3.250387389,487,
CBAO064-1,51.512012195,-3.250396989,488,
CBAO064-1,51.512081595,-3.250413489,489,
CBAO064-1,51.512176895,-3.250434689,490,
CBAO064-1,51.512326095,-3.250481789,491,
CBAO064-1,51.512599895,-3.250569989,492,
CBAO064-1,51.512853295,-3.250652289,493,
CBAO064-1,51.513346495,-3.250806989,494,
CBAO064-1,51.513635895,-3.250899389,495,
CBAO064-1,51.513881029,-3.25098056,496,
CBAO064-1,51.513881029,-3.25098056,497,
CBAO064-1,51.514484495,-3.251180389,498,
CBAO064-1,51.514651214,-3.25123671,499,
CBAO064-1,51.514651214,-3.25123671,500,
CBAO064-1,51.514870495,-3.251310789,501,
CBAO064-1,51.514975295,-3.251352689,502,
CBAO064-1,51.515031195,-3.251382489,503,
CBAO064-1,51.515096595,-3.251419789,504,
CBAO064-1,51.515329095,-3.251577489,505,
CBAO064-1,51.515461095,-3.251670289,506,
CBAO064-1,51.515474595,-3.251680989,507,
CBAO064-1,51.516374195,-3.252356589,508,
CBAO064-1,51.516402095,-3.252378689,509,
CBAO064-1,51.516673695,-3.252601589,510,
CBAO064-1,51.516740595,-3.252660889,511,
CBAO064-1,51.516820795,-3.252735689,512,
CBAO064-1,51.516892895,-3.252816289,513,
CBAO064-1,51.516943395,-3.252874389,514,
CBAO064-1,51.517021795,-3.252972689,515,
CBAO064-1,51.517093095,-3.253076189,516,
CBAO064-1,51.517189495,-3.253242589,517,
CBAO064-1,51.517252095,-3.253357789,518,
CBAO064-1,51.517338195,-3.253520889,519,
CBAO064-1,51.517396395,-3.253651889,520,
CBAO064-1,51.517473195,-3.253859489,521,
CBAO064-1,51.517619895,-3.254233589,522,
CBAO064-1,51.517632468,-3.254264076,523,
CBAO064-1,51.517632468,-3.254264076,524,
CBAO064-1,51.517690495,-3.254404789,525,
CBAO064-1,51.517744095,-3.254524289,526,
CBAO064-1,51.517791895,-3.254624289,527,
CBAO064-1,51.517843995,-3.254712789,528,
CBAO064-1,51.517985595,-3.254903289,529,
CBAO064-1,51.518149495,-3.255112689,530,
CBAO064-1,51.518194595,-3.255182289,531,
CBAO064-1,51.518325295,-3.255406189,532,
CBAO064-1,51.518470595,-3.255680189,533,
CBAO064-1,51.518528095,-3.255782389,534,
CBAO064-1,51.518587395,-3.255876789,535,
CBAO064-1,51.518640295,-3.255946489,536,
CBAO064-1,51.518677195,-3.255987689,537,
CBAO064-1,51.518729995,-3.256045389,538,
CBAO064-1,51.518767395,-3.256078789,539,
CBAO064-1,51.518816795,-3.256112989,540,
CBAO064-1,51.518863095,-3.256140889,541,
CBAO064-1,51.518900795,-3.256160489,542,
CBAO064-1,51.518890395,-3.256215689,543,
CBAO064-1,51.518870595,-3.256309389,544,
CBAO064-1,51.518861495,-3.256360489,545,
CBAO064-1,51.518776095,-3.256960989,546,
CBAO064-1,51.518755695,-3.257110889,547,
CBAO064-1,51.518744525,-3.257198278,548,
CBAO064-1,51.518744525,-3.257198278,549,
CBAO064-1,51.518727995,-3.257327589,550,
CBAO064-1,51.518713195,-3.257438689,551,
CBAO064-1,51.518612795,-3.258208889,552,
CBAO064-1,51.518597195,-3.258274889,553,
CBAO064-1,51.518571895,-3.258341389,554,
CBAO064-1,51.518576995,-3.258414489,555,
CBAO064-1,51.518575295,-3.258486889,556,
CBAO064-1,51.518558895,-3.258546289,557,
CBAO064-1,51.518378288,-3.259854321,558,
CBAO064-1,51.518378288,-3.259854321,559,
CBAO064-1,51.518237595,-3.260873189,560,
CBAO064-1,51.518229695,-3.260930589,561,
CBAO064-1,51.518545695,-3.261073689,562,
CBAO064-1,51.518788695,-3.261183089,563,
CBAO064-1,51.519133895,-3.261342289,564,
CBAO064-1,51.519210495,-3.261386289,565,
CBAO064-1,51.519308495,-3.261469489,566,
CBAO064-1,51.519376695,-3.261543189,567,
CBAO064-1,51.519424895,-3.261612989,568,
CBAO064-1,51.519460295,-3.261671489,569,
CBAO064-1,51.519498295,-3.261743089,570,
CBAO064-1,51.519531595,-3.261814489,571,
CBAO064-1,51.519567595,-3.261926089,572,
CBAO064-1,51.519594395,-3.262043889,573,
CBAO064-1,51.519616695,-3.262184189,574,
CBAO064-1,51.519644695,-3.262424289,575,
CBAO064-1,51.519650095,-3.262523989,576,
CBAO064-1,51.519643895,-3.262638689,577,
CBAO064-1,51.519618495,-3.262790089,578,
CBAO064-1,51.519589995,-3.262908489,579,
CBAO064-1,51.519572637,-3.262966562,580,
CBAO064-1,51.519572637,-3.262966562,581,
CBAO064-1,51.519548595,-3.263046989,582,
CBAO064-1,51.519293195,-3.263800589,583,
CBAO064-1,51.519250195,-3.263904489,584,
CBAO064-1,51.519185295,-3.264017389,585,
CBAO064-1,51.519097595,-3.264118489,586,
CBAO064-1,51.519023695,-3.264178589,587,
CBAO064-1,51.518930095,-3.264233889,588,
CBAO064-1,51.518851095,-3.264252589,589,
CBAO064-1,51.518785195,-3.264259389,590,
CBAO064-1,51.518724595,-3.264252289,591,
CBAO064-1,51.518657095,-3.264234089,592,
CBAO064-1,51.518589295,-3.264199189,593,
CBAO064-1,51.518365595,-3.264027289,594,
CBAO064-1,51.518245855,-3.26392712,595,
CBAO064-1,51.518245855,-3.26392712,596,
CBAO064-1,51.518184495,-3.263875789,597,
CBAO064-1,51.518124995,-3.263815389,598,
CBAO064-1,51.518095995,-3.263778589,599,
CBAO064-1,51.518061995,-3.263729489,600,
CBAO064-1,51.517992695,-3.263607789,601,
CBAO064-1,51.517935595,-3.263496889,602,
CBAO064-1,51.517892695,-3.263387889,603,
CBAO064-1,51.517854695,-3.263259589,604,
CBAO064-1,51.517826695,-3.263135089,605,
CBAO064-1,51.517802695,-3.262996689,606,
CBAO064-1,51.517788895,-3.262875289,607,
CBAO064-1,51.517773695,-3.262540289,608,
CBAO064-1,51.517762795,-3.262451889,609,
CBAO064-1,51.517740695,-3.262356089,610,
CBAO064-1,51.517714795,-3.262273189,611,
CBAO064-1,51.517673995,-3.262173389,612,
CBAO064-1,51.517633395,-3.262099589,613,
CBAO064-1,51.517587595,-3.262034689,614,
CBAO064-1,51.517541995,-3.261983089,615,
CBAO064-1,51.517501395,-3.261947989,616,
CBAO064-1,51.517465295,-3.261924189,617,
CBAO064-1,51.517418795,-3.261904389,618,
CBAO064-1,51.517278095,-3.261911289,619,
CBAO064-1,51.517241995,-3.261914389,620,
CBAO064-1,51.517288158,-3.262240333,621,
CBAO064-1,51.517288158,-3.262240333,622,
CBAO064-1,51.517337295,-3.262587289,623,
CBAO064-1,51.517358295,-3.262764589,624,
CBAO064-1,51.517367595,-3.262873589,625,
CBAO064-1,51.517372595,-3.262982689,626,
CBAO064-1,51.517371495,-3.263268189,627,
CBAO064-1,51.517358895,-3.263653489,628,
CBAO064-1,51.517354695,-3.263987989,629,
CBAO064-1,51.517360895,-3.264111689,630,
CBAO064-1,51.517374095,-3.264262889,631,
CBAO064-1,51.517392295,-3.264428989,632,
CBAO064-1,51.517409295,-3.264551889,633,
CBAO064-1,51.517446295,-3.264754589,634,
CBAO064-1,51.517463995,-3.264846189,635,
CBAO064-1,51.517500795,-3.264995089,636,
CBAO064-1,51.517552995,-3.265147589,637,
CBAO064-1,51.517612595,-3.265288989,638,
CBAO064-1,51.517700495,-3.265475889,639,
CBAO064-1,51.517761195,-3.265590789,640,
CBAO064-1,51.517837495,-3.265722989,641,
CBAO064-1,51.517903695,-3.265809889,642,
CBAO064-1,51.517971895,-3.265882189,643,
CBAO064-1,51.518044895,-3.265947789,644,
CBAO064-1,51.518132495,-3.266010189,645,
CBAO064-1,51.518176495,-3.266036189,646,
CBAO064-1,51.518268295,-3.266089989,647,
CBAO064-1,51.518452795,-3.266178989,648,
CBAO064-1,51.518585695,-3.266246789,649,
CBAO064-1,51.518674095,-3.266301889,650,
CBAO064-1,51.518753295,-3.266354389,651,
CBAO064-1,51.518828995,-3.266409789,652,
CBAO064-1,51.518900095,-3.266465789,653,
CBAO064-1,51.518966295,-3.266524989,654,
CBAO064-1,51.519180395,-3.266724189,655,
CBAO064-1,51.519234595,-3.266763489,656,
CBAO064-1,51.519321395,-3.266825089,657,
CBAO064-1,51.519396266,-3.266873216,658,
CBAO064-1,51.519396266,-3.266873216,659,
CBAO064-1,51.519431695,-3.266895989,660,
CBAO064-1,51.519560395,-3.266966789,661,
CBAO064-1,51.519724895,-3.267042189,662,
CBAO064-1,51.519886095,-3.267108789,663,
CBAO064-1,51.520167795,-3.267247189,664,
CBAO064-1,51.520368295,-3.267339889,665,
CBAO064-1,51.520560995,-3.267431989,666,
CBAO064-1,51.520654795,-3.267477789,667,
CBAO064-1,51.520873895,-3.267583189,668,
CBAO064-1,51.520898538,-3.267594938,669,
CBAO064-1,51.520898538,-3.267594938,670,
CBAO064-1,51.521043995,-3.267664289,671,
CBAO064-1,51.521079095,-3.267676089,672,
CBAO064-1,51.521114495,-3.267678189,673,
CBAO064-1,51.521151995,-3.267673289,674,
CBAO064-1,51.521200595,-3.267653189,675,
CBAO064-1,51.521233695,-3.267626089,676,
CBAO064-1,51.521279695,-3.267578589,677,
CBAO064-1,51.521325095,-3.267519889,678,
CBAO064-1,51.521474795,-3.267321189,679,
CBAO064-1,51.521549395,-3.267223889,680,
CBAO064-1,51.521758095,-3.266945289,681,
CBAO064-1,51.521960895,-3.266677789,682,
CBAO064-1,51.522172095,-3.266400289,683,
CBAO064-1,51.522285995,-3.266251089,684,
CBAO064-1,51.522349595,-3.266161589,685,
CBAO064-1,51.522460295,-3.265978289,686,
CBAO064-1,51.522548695,-3.265825789,687,
CBAO064-1,51.522639595,-3.265674489,688,
CBAO064-1,51.522693495,-3.265583289,689,
CBAO064-1,51.522664395,-3.265540589,690,
CBAO064-1,51.522136195,-3.264728189,691,
CBAO064-1,51.522113564,-3.264693427,692,
CBAO064-1,51.522113564,-3.264693427,693,
CBAO064-1,51.521934895,-3.264418989,694,
CBAO064-1,51.521798695,-3.264206789,695,
CBAO064-1,51.521759095,-3.264134589,696,
CBAO064-1,51.521709195,-3.264027489,697,
CBAO064-1,51.521679995,-3.263953889,698,
CBAO064-1,51.521655295,-3.263883789,699,
CBAO064-1,51.521619195,-3.263775689,700,
CBAO064-1,51.521587195,-3.263648989,701,
CBAO064-1,51.521562395,-3.263531389,702,
CBAO064-1,51.521538495,-3.263369689,703,
CBAO064-1,51.521523395,-3.263229789,704,
CBAO064-1,51.521513595,-3.263109889,705,
CBAO064-1,51.521511957,-3.263070868,706,
CBAO064-1,51.521511957,-3.263070868,707,
CBAO064-1,51.521509095,-3.263002689,708,
CBAO064-1,51.521506995,-3.262865689,709,
CBAO064-1,51.521509995,-3.262791189,710,
CBAO064-1,51.521516995,-3.262717389,711,
CBAO064-1,51.521528495,-3.262618789,712,
CBAO064-1,51.521545995,-3.262515089,713,
CBAO064-1,51.521559895,-3.262436189,714,
CBAO064-1,51.521603395,-3.262215789,715,
CBAO064-1,51.521675295,-3.261850789,716,
CBAO064-1,51.521771795,-3.261365889,717,
CBAO064-1,51.521801271,-3.261224479,718,
CBAO064-1,51.521801271,-3.261224479,719,
CBAO064-1,51.521837495,-3.261050689,720,
CBAO064-1,51.521857895,-3.260964289,721,
CBAO064-1,51.521881495,-3.260870389,722,
CBAO064-1,51.521917895,-3.260749589,723,
CBAO064-1,51.522011395,-3.260468789,724,
CBAO064-1,51.522051195,-3.260346189,725,
CBAO064-1,51.522076595,-3.260276689,726,
CBAO064-1,51.522103095,-3.260218789,727,
CBAO064-1,51.522150195,-3.260139889,728,
CBAO064-1,51.522204895,-3.260056289,729,
CBAO064-1,51.522244295,-3.260001489,730,
CBAO064-1,51.522292095,-3.259945289,731,
CBAO064-1,51.522335795,-3.259896889,732,
CBAO064-1,51.522412795,-3.259832089,733,
CBAO064-1,51.522446995,-3.259807489,734,
CBAO064-1,51.522543995,-3.259753789,735,
CBAO064-1,51.522602395,-3.259730189,736,
CBAO064-1,51.522674995,-3.259708489,737,
CBAO064-1,51.522753395,-3.259696289,738,
CBAO064-1,51.522820895,-3.259697289,739,
CBAO064-1,51.522890095,-3.259704789,740,
CBAO064-1,51.522949595,-3.259719389,741,
CBAO064-1,51.523143395,-3.259785889,742,
CBAO064-1,51.523577495,-3.259939789,743,
CBAO064-1,51.523650095,-3.259968389,744,
CBAO064-1,51.523711695,-3.260003989,745,
CBAO064-1,51.523768195,-3.260052089,746,
CBAO064-1,51.523828995,-3.260110989,747,
CBAO064-1,51.523884995,-3.260180189,748,
CBAO064-1,51.523934595,-3.260248889,749,
CBAO064-1,51.524046095,-3.260432489,750,
CBAO064-1,51.524081895,-3.260472589,751,
CBAO064-1,51.524216195,-3.260577989,752,
CBAO064-1,51.524247395,-3.260603989,753,
CBAO064-1,51.524349215,-3.26027024,754,
CBAO064-1,51.524349215,-3.26027024,755,
CBAO064-1,51.524427695,-3.260012989,756,
CBAO064-1,51.524502095,-3.259774589,757,
CBAO064-1,51.524520195,-3.259696389,758,
CBAO064-1,51.524531695,-3.259620889,759,
CBAO064-1,51.524538195,-3.259529089,760,
CBAO064-1,51.524539995,-3.259443189,761,
CBAO064-1,51.524536095,-3.259374389,762,
CBAO064-1,51.524530095,-3.259311189,763,
CBAO064-1,51.524519495,-3.259255489,764,
CBAO064-1,51.524506295,-3.259201389,765,
CBAO064-1,51.524425195,-3.258926789,766,
CBAO064-1,51.524369295,-3.258739189,767,
CBAO064-1,51.524345195,-3.258657389,768,
CBAO064-1,51.524327795,-3.258590189,769,
CBAO064-1,51.524315695,-3.258522889,770,
CBAO064-1,51.524310895,-3.258478189,771,
CBAO064-1,51.524308295,-3.258420789,772,
CBAO064-1,51.524315495,-3.258323689,773,
CBAO064-1,51.524330695,-3.258225089,774,
CBAO064-1,51.524348295,-3.258133289,775,
CBAO064-1,51.524408595,-3.257877289,776,
CBAO064-1,51.524419195,-3.257810889,777,
CBAO064-1,51.524426295,-3.257741189,778,
CBAO064-1,51.524425395,-3.257669989,779,
CBAO064-1,51.524416695,-3.257608889,780,
CBAO064-1,51.524403295,-3.257558989,781,
CBAO064-1,51.524350695,-3.257439189,782,
CBAO064-1,51.524332395,-3.257391089,783,
CBAO064-1,51.524321095,-3.257319589,784,
CBAO064-1,51.524324795,-3.257269189,785,
CBAO064-1,51.524337295,-3.257197389,786,
CBAO064-1,51.524357795,-3.257132989,787,
CBAO064-1,51.524381695,-3.257057989,788,
CBAO064-1,51.524762795,-3.257389489,789,
CBAO064-1,51.525157695,-3.257735089,790,
CBAO064-1,51.525649595,-3.258119089,791,
CBAO064-1,51.525771738,-3.258216438,792,
CBAO064-1,51.525771738,-3.258216438,793,
CBAO064-1,51.526097895,-3.258476389,794,
CBAO064-1,51.526522695,-3.258705289,795,
CBAO064-1,51.526763895,-3.258805789,796,
CBAO064-1,51.526827995,-3.258832489,797,
CBAO064-1,51.527139195,-3.258962089,798,
CBAO064-1,51.527173295,-3.258978289,799,
CBAO064-1,51.527218395,-3.258999589,800,
CBAO064-1,51.527674695,-3.259252189,801,
CBAO064-1,51.527699553,-3.259261072,802,
CBAO064-1,51.527699553,-3.259261072,803,
CBAO064-1,51.528350795,-3.259493789,804,
CBAO064-1,51.528707595,-3.259595689,805,
CBAO064-1,51.528820295,-3.259598189,806,
CBAO064-1,51.528919695,-3.259578289,807,
CBAO064-1,51.529010695,-3.259528889,808,
CBAO064-1,51.529117695,-3.259440189,809,
CBAO064-1,51.529209695,-3.259332789,810,
CBAO064-1,51.529386695,-3.259708489,811,
CBAO064-1,51.529411795,-3.259761789,812,
CBAO064-1,51.529417595,-3.259773989,813,
CBAO064-1,51.529448995,-3.259867089,814,
CBAO064-1,51.529468495,-3.259969489,815,
CBAO064-1,51.529480595,-3.260085289,816,
CBAO064-1,51.529474895,-3.260233889,817,
CBAO064-1,51.529455095,-3.260340189,818,
CBAO064-1,51.529418795,-3.260512989,819,
CBAO064-1,51.529290595,-3.260945989,820,
CBAO064-1,51.528715895,-3.262837689,821,
CBAO064-1,51.528639895,-3.263087789,822,
CBAO064-1,51.528518595,-3.263558389,823,
CBAO064-1,51.528389695,-3.264073589,824,
CBAO064-1,51.528317395,-3.264365789,825,
CBAO064-1,51.528228395,-3.264660289,826,
CBAO064-1,51.528172295,-3.264808489,827,
CBAO064-1,51.528086195,-3.264973789,828,
CBAO064-1,51.528013995,-3.265067989,829,
CBAO064-1,51.527948895,-3.265149789,830,
CBAO064-1,51.527870395,-3.265212789,831,
CBAO064-1,51.527779295,-3.265264389,832,
CBAO064-1,51.527693295,-3.265297689,833,
CBAO064-1,51.527595395,-3.265318489,834,
CBAO064-1,51.527377295,-3.265364689,835,
CBAO064-1,51.527229695,-3.265308889,836,
CBAO064-1,51.527207695,-3.265273889,837,
CBAO064-1,51.527180295,-3.265250389,838,
CBAO064-1,51.527143695,-3.265240289,839,
CBAO064-1,51.527107095,-3.265250789,840,
CBAO064-1,51.527074895,-3.265280889,841,
CBAO064-1,51.527051095,-3.265326789,842,
CBAO064-1,51.526856495,-3.265498489,843,
CBAO064-1,51.525757508,-3.265689569,844,
CBAO063-4,51.47674711,-3.178097094,0,
CBAO063-4,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBAO063-4,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBAO063-4,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBAO063-4,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBAO063-4,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBAO063-4,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBAO063-4,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBAO063-4,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBAO063-4,51.477727695,-3.178375189,9,
CBAO063-4,51.477831195,-3.178444689,10,
CBAO063-4,51.477913395,-3.178505289,11,
CBAO063-4,51.477987395,-3.178565589,12,
CBAO063-4,51.478047295,-3.178623189,13,
CBAO063-4,51.478110695,-3.178690789,14,
CBAO063-4,51.478213395,-3.178803589,15,
CBAO063-4,51.478297895,-3.178889189,16,
CBAO063-4,51.478361495,-3.178930289,17,
CBAO063-4,51.478526195,-3.179154089,18,
CBAO063-4,51.478568895,-3.179212089,19,
CBAO063-4,51.478615995,-3.179316489,20,
CBAO063-4,51.478743995,-3.179495389,21,
CBAO063-4,51.479034495,-3.179889989,22,
CBAO063-4,51.479065995,-3.179940289,23,
CBAO063-4,51.479090395,-3.179980889,24,
CBAO063-4,51.479144295,-3.180073589,25,
CBAO063-4,51.479172135,-3.180124365,26,
CBAO063-4,51.479172135,-3.180124365,27,
CBAO063-4,51.479335095,-3.180421589,28,
CBAO063-4,51.479482595,-3.180717589,29,
CBAO063-4,51.479530295,-3.180807389,30,
CBAO063-4,51.479557095,-3.180857989,31,
CBAO063-4,51.479577395,-3.180898689,32,
CBAO063-4,51.479622395,-3.180988689,33,
CBAO063-4,51.479695195,-3.181141189,34,
CBAO063-4,51.479736195,-3.181256889,35,
CBAO063-4,51.479806795,-3.181401189,36,
CBAO063-4,51.480142295,-3.182076189,37,
CBAO063-4,51.480224695,-3.182201789,38,
CBAO063-4,51.480382395,-3.182516189,39,
CBAO063-4,51.480737895,-3.183237889,40,
CBAO063-4,51.480762895,-3.183286889,41,
CBAO063-4,51.480814995,-3.183401389,42,
CBAO063-4,51.480865495,-3.183507789,43,
CBAO063-4,51.480876495,-3.183530989,44,
CBAO063-4,51.480907495,-3.183599489,45,
CBAO063-4,51.480938395,-3.183614189,46,
CBAO063-4,51.480968695,-3.183619589,47,
CBAO063-4,51.480964995,-3.183718789,48,
CBAO063-4,51.480962695,-3.183775689,49,
CBAO063-4,51.480992795,-3.183858089,50,
CBAO063-4,51.480992795,-3.183869689,51,
CBAO063-4,51.480992495,-3.183899889,52,
CBAO063-4,51.480996695,-3.184302389,53,
CBAO063-4,51.481002825,-3.184459637,54,
CBAO063-4,51.481002825,-3.184459637,55,
CBAO063-4,51.481011695,-3.184687189,56,
CBAO063-4,51.480981595,-3.184817289,57,
CBAO063-4,51.480984195,-3.184921089,58,
CBAO063-4,51.480985095,-3.184959589,59,
CBAO063-4,51.480985495,-3.184975689,60,
CBAO063-4,51.480987395,-3.185055289,61,
CBAO063-4,51.480991295,-3.185219789,62,
CBAO063-4,51.481016795,-3.186247689,63,
CBAO063-4,51.481018395,-3.186301589,64,
CBAO063-4,51.481020495,-3.186369489,65,
CBAO063-4,51.481023595,-3.186417889,66,
CBAO063-4,51.481032695,-3.186531689,67,
CBAO063-4,51.481041495,-3.186605489,68,
CBAO063-4,51.481072395,-3.186779889,69,
CBAO063-4,51.481101195,-3.186904689,70,
CBAO063-4,51.481131295,-3.187010789,71,
CBAO063-4,51.481156895,-3.187087089,72,
CBAO063-4,51.481234295,-3.187319089,73,
CBAO063-4,51.481355095,-3.187680789,74,
CBAO063-4,51.481387795,-3.187783789,75,
CBAO063-4,51.481425595,-3.187918989,76,
CBAO063-4,51.481469195,-3.188112989,77,
CBAO063-4,51.481493095,-3.188246789,78,
CBAO063-4,51.481512495,-3.188374489,79,
CBAO063-4,51.481523795,-3.188474489,80,
CBAO063-4,51.481530395,-3.188563489,81,
CBAO063-4,51.481532295,-3.188650689,82,
CBAO063-4,51.481531795,-3.188682389,83,
CBAO063-4,51.481531195,-3.188723389,84,
CBAO063-4,51.481531495,-3.188792489,85,
CBAO063-4,51.481546895,-3.188969289,86,
CBAO063-4,51.481589695,-3.189014689,87,
CBAO063-4,51.481647995,-3.189080789,88,
CBAO063-4,51.481715795,-3.189157789,89,
CBAO063-4,51.481728995,-3.189172489,90,
CBAO063-4,51.481761495,-3.189208689,91,
CBAO063-4,51.482038495,-3.189517289,92,
CBAO063-4,51.482217095,-3.189716889,93,
CBAO063-4,51.482280495,-3.189790189,94,
CBAO063-4,51.482431791,-3.189960657,95,
CBAO063-4,51.482431791,-3.189960657,96,
CBAO063-4,51.482433595,-3.189962689,97,
CBAO063-4,51.482905595,-3.190487989,98,
CBAO063-4,51.483291895,-3.190925389,99,
CBAO063-4,51.483537395,-3.191212889,100,
CBAO063-4,51.483690395,-3.191397189,101,
CBAO063-4,51.483826095,-3.191572289,102,
CBAO063-4,51.484024395,-3.191841589,103,
CBAO063-4,51.484181995,-3.192055689,104,
CBAO063-4,51.484197195,-3.192076789,105,
CBAO063-4,51.484232095,-3.192131089,106,
CBAO063-4,51.484315495,-3.192237389,107,
CBAO063-4,51.484381695,-3.192339289,108,
CBAO063-4,51.484405895,-3.192377289,109,
CBAO063-4,51.484431295,-3.192416189,110,
CBAO063-4,51.484609955,-3.192717687,111,
CBAO063-4,51.484609955,-3.192717687,112,
CBAO063-4,51.484868195,-3.193153489,113,
CBAO063-4,51.485379695,-3.194053089,114,
CBAO063-4,51.485441695,-3.194164989,115,
CBAO063-4,51.485672773,-3.194574172,116,
CBAO063-4,51.485672773,-3.194574172,117,
CBAO063-4,51.486011895,-3.195174689,118,
CBAO063-4,51.486578395,-3.196173189,119,
CBAO063-4,51.486826795,-3.196616789,120,
CBAO063-4,51.487314795,-3.197477189,121,
CBAO063-4,51.487378095,-3.197586689,122,
CBAO063-4,51.487437495,-3.197692789,123,
CBAO063-4,51.487726429,-3.198207901,124,
CBAO063-4,51.487726429,-3.198207901,125,
CBAO063-4,51.487801695,-3.198342089,126,
CBAO063-4,51.488284395,-3.199193089,127,
CBAO063-4,51.488585495,-3.199730989,128,
CBAO063-4,51.488614795,-3.199809489,129,
CBAO063-4,51.488630195,-3.199858489,130,
CBAO063-4,51.488645095,-3.199904589,131,
CBAO063-4,51.488675195,-3.200016789,132,
CBAO063-4,51.488707095,-3.200133889,133,
CBAO063-4,51.488763095,-3.200365789,134,
CBAO063-4,51.488912095,-3.201101489,135,
CBAO063-4,51.489093695,-3.202073689,136,
CBAO063-4,51.489132348,-3.20229141,137,
CBAO063-4,51.489132348,-3.20229141,138,
CBAO063-4,51.489185195,-3.202589089,139,
CBAO063-4,51.489187595,-3.202754089,140,
CBAO063-4,51.489179395,-3.202845089,141,
CBAO063-4,51.489163795,-3.202935289,142,
CBAO063-4,51.489126295,-3.203148989,143,
CBAO063-4,51.489096895,-3.203311789,144,
CBAO063-4,51.488996695,-3.203811689,145,
CBAO063-4,51.488960195,-3.204002689,146,
CBAO063-4,51.488903995,-3.204321789,147,
CBAO063-4,51.488893295,-3.204382689,148,
CBAO063-4,51.488882395,-3.204443189,149,
CBAO063-4,51.488812895,-3.204829789,150,
CBAO063-4,51.488715495,-3.205361189,151,
CBAO063-4,51.488620295,-3.205886789,152,
CBAO063-4,51.488512395,-3.206487289,153,
CBAO063-4,51.488473495,-3.206705289,154,
CBAO063-4,51.488457895,-3.206795489,155,
CBAO063-4,51.488436895,-3.206913889,156,
CBAO063-4,51.488380795,-3.207245189,157,
CBAO063-4,51.488359895,-3.207589489,158,
CBAO063-4,51.488347095,-3.207724789,159,
CBAO063-4,51.488247395,-3.208779889,160,
CBAO063-4,51.488245595,-3.208999989,161,
CBAO063-4,51.488263195,-3.209252989,162,
CBAO063-4,51.488308795,-3.209560489,163,
CBAO063-4,51.488350495,-3.209800889,164,
CBAO063-4,51.488391195,-3.210032489,165,
CBAO063-4,51.488431597,-3.21028329,166,
CBAO063-4,51.488431597,-3.21028329,167,
CBAO063-4,51.488485995,-3.210620989,168,
CBAO063-4,51.488641995,-3.211469489,169,
CBAO063-4,51.488689995,-3.211753189,170,
CBAO063-4,51.488822295,-3.212510489,171,
CBAO063-4,51.488876995,-3.212882689,172,
CBAO063-4,51.488963295,-3.213497689,173,
CBAO063-4,51.488974395,-3.213590589,174,
CBAO063-4,51.489037195,-3.214167189,175,
CBAO063-4,51.489081695,-3.214160289,176,
CBAO063-4,51.489118395,-3.214175989,177,
CBAO063-4,51.489335784,-3.214346749,178,
CBAO063-4,51.489335784,-3.214346749,179,
CBAO063-4,51.489495095,-3.214471889,180,
CBAO063-4,51.490486595,-3.215303489,181,
CBAO063-4,51.490571295,-3.215367589,182,
CBAO063-4,51.490667995,-3.215433789,183,
CBAO063-4,51.490749295,-3.215488189,184,
CBAO063-4,51.490851895,-3.215548489,185,
CBAO063-4,51.490944195,-3.215591689,186,
CBAO063-4,51.491033495,-3.215626789,187,
CBAO063-4,51.491099895,-3.215648389,188,
CBAO063-4,51.491170195,-3.215662089,189,
CBAO063-4,51.491249395,-3.215672589,190,
CBAO063-4,51.491310795,-3.215674589,191,
CBAO063-4,51.491378195,-3.215673089,192,
CBAO063-4,51.491470795,-3.215666289,193,
CBAO063-4,51.491583195,-3.215657289,194,
CBAO063-4,51.491799395,-3.215635589,195,
CBAO063-4,51.492047695,-3.215618789,196,
CBAO063-4,51.492219495,-3.215612089,197,
CBAO063-4,51.492232889,-3.215611964,198,
CBAO063-4,51.492232889,-3.215611964,199,
CBAO063-4,51.492273195,-3.215611589,200,
CBAO063-4,51.492312495,-3.215611189,201,
CBAO063-4,51.492373395,-3.215614589,202,
CBAO063-4,51.492402395,-3.215621789,203,
CBAO063-4,51.492433095,-3.215632789,204,
CBAO063-4,51.492458695,-3.215657589,205,
CBAO063-4,51.492472795,-3.215677489,206,
CBAO063-4,51.492492395,-3.215715789,207,
CBAO063-4,51.492519495,-3.215839089,208,
CBAO063-4,51.492557395,-3.216008689,209,
CBAO063-4,51.492659595,-3.216488289,210,
CBAO063-4,51.492814895,-3.217270189,211,
CBAO063-4,51.492853195,-3.217370289,212,
CBAO063-4,51.492915395,-3.217659089,213,
CBAO063-4,51.493050495,-3.218244389,214,
CBAO063-4,51.493125795,-3.218540589,215,
CBAO063-4,51.493128895,-3.218552789,216,
CBAO063-4,51.493173995,-3.218729189,217,
CBAO063-4,51.493281895,-3.219136889,218,
CBAO063-4,51.493330095,-3.219305289,219,
CBAO063-4,51.493355795,-3.219385989,220,
CBAO063-4,51.493374895,-3.219436589,221,
CBAO063-4,51.493396795,-3.219488189,222,
CBAO063-4,51.493420695,-3.219544189,223,
CBAO063-4,51.493448395,-3.219598189,224,
CBAO063-4,51.493480295,-3.219653489,225,
CBAO063-4,51.493617995,-3.219882589,226,
CBAO063-4,51.493636995,-3.219914189,227,
CBAO063-4,51.493658295,-3.219948889,228,
CBAO063-4,51.493768295,-3.220127889,229,
CBAO063-4,51.493806359,-3.220184329,230,
CBAO063-4,51.493806359,-3.220184329,231,
CBAO063-4,51.493817595,-3.220200989,232,
CBAO063-4,51.493861995,-3.220262789,233,
CBAO063-4,51.493929095,-3.220353789,234,
CBAO063-4,51.493974195,-3.220410489,235,
CBAO063-4,51.493990795,-3.220430289,236,
CBAO063-4,51.494029495,-3.220472589,237,
CBAO063-4,51.494157495,-3.220604089,238,
CBAO063-4,51.494400495,-3.220832289,239,
CBAO063-4,51.494794595,-3.221202089,240,
CBAO063-4,51.494960495,-3.221351389,241,
CBAO063-4,51.495099095,-3.221483089,242,
CBAO063-4,51.495591095,-3.221970689,243,
CBAO063-4,51.495706595,-3.222075289,244,
CBAO063-4,51.496140795,-3.222417689,245,
CBAO063-4,51.496206395,-3.222480489,246,
CBAO063-4,51.496260995,-3.222558989,247,
CBAO063-4,51.496324995,-3.222672889,248,
CBAO063-4,51.496343995,-3.222717689,249,
CBAO063-4,51.496353054,-3.222741949,250,
CBAO063-4,51.496353054,-3.222741949,251,
CBAO063-4,51.496558595,-3.223292389,252,
CBAO063-4,51.496545995,-3.223305289,253,
CBAO063-4,51.496531695,-3.223333589,254,
CBAO063-4,51.496523795,-3.223367789,255,
CBAO063-4,51.496523195,-3.223404189,256,
CBAO063-4,51.496529895,-3.223439089,257,
CBAO063-4,51.496543795,-3.223469489,258,
CBAO063-4,51.496563095,-3.223490789,259,
CBAO063-4,51.496585795,-3.223500589,260,
CBAO063-4,51.496609195,-3.223497789,261,
CBAO063-4,51.496638795,-3.223763489,262,
CBAO063-4,51.496760395,-3.224414889,263,
CBAO063-4,51.496819595,-3.224829389,264,
CBAO063-4,51.496873195,-3.225279989,265,
CBAO063-4,51.496887195,-3.225395489,266,
CBAO063-4,51.496957795,-3.226082489,267,
CBAO063-4,51.497033095,-3.226696189,268,
CBAO063-4,51.497099444,-3.227027986,269,
CBAO063-4,51.497099444,-3.227027986,270,
CBAO063-4,51.497261395,-3.227837889,271,
CBAO063-4,51.497374695,-3.228412689,272,
CBAO063-4,51.497383195,-3.228457789,273,
CBAO063-4,51.497541895,-3.229304489,274,
CBAO063-4,51.497601795,-3.229623889,275,
CBAO063-4,51.497682366,-3.230069673,276,
CBAO063-4,51.497682366,-3.230069673,277,
CBAO063-4,51.497765995,-3.230532389,278,
CBAO063-4,51.497792095,-3.230646389,279,
CBAO063-4,51.497828395,-3.230776389,280,
CBAO063-4,51.497944695,-3.231192189,281,
CBAO063-4,51.498078395,-3.231543189,282,
CBAO063-4,51.498189295,-3.231808889,283,
CBAO063-4,51.498294495,-3.232026189,284,
CBAO063-4,51.498716595,-3.232897789,285,
CBAO063-4,51.498856495,-3.233206789,286,
CBAO063-4,51.498993595,-3.233550489,287,
CBAO063-4,51.499064136,-3.23376817,288,
CBAO063-4,51.499064136,-3.23376817,289,
CBAO063-4,51.499139095,-3.233999489,290,
CBAO063-4,51.499181195,-3.234168789,291,
CBAO063-4,51.499192895,-3.234225189,292,
CBAO063-4,51.499214495,-3.234312289,293,
CBAO063-4,51.499232295,-3.234379589,294,
CBAO063-4,51.499273795,-3.234540889,295,
CBAO063-4,51.499307595,-3.234668989,296,
CBAO063-4,51.499356795,-3.234835389,297,
CBAO063-4,51.499400495,-3.235010489,298,
CBAO063-4,51.499410295,-3.235041989,299,
CBAO063-4,51.499477795,-3.235387489,300,
CBAO063-4,51.499533095,-3.235630189,301,
CBAO063-4,51.499546495,-3.235740589,302,
CBAO063-4,51.499568295,-3.236095889,303,
CBAO063-4,51.499556395,-3.236148589,304,
CBAO063-4,51.499549995,-3.236228289,305,
CBAO063-4,51.499565495,-3.236286989,306,
CBAO063-4,51.499584595,-3.236337189,307,
CBAO063-4,51.499616195,-3.236378989,308,
CBAO063-4,51.499647395,-3.236411389,309,
CBAO063-4,51.499663595,-3.236414089,310,
CBAO063-4,51.499698295,-3.236419989,311,
CBAO063-4,51.499743295,-3.236398489,312,
CBAO063-4,51.499785395,-3.236351889,313,
CBAO063-4,51.499806495,-3.236291289,314,
CBAO063-4,51.499812995,-3.236254289,315,
CBAO063-4,51.499815995,-3.236218589,316,
CBAO063-4,51.499828795,-3.236177389,317,
CBAO063-4,51.499852795,-3.236134389,318,
CBAO063-4,51.499915495,-3.236064489,319,
CBAO063-4,51.499975295,-3.236014989,320,
CBAO063-4,51.500031195,-3.235973489,321,
CBAO063-4,51.500064395,-3.235948389,322,
CBAO063-4,51.500176295,-3.235898789,323,
CBAO063-4,51.500182614,-3.235895384,324,
CBAO063-4,51.500182614,-3.235895384,325,
CBAO063-4,51.500279295,-3.235843289,326,
CBAO063-4,51.500616495,-3.235661589,327,
CBAO063-4,51.500818595,-3.235613289,328,
CBAO063-4,51.501057295,-3.235628989,329,
CBAO063-4,51.501292795,-3.235691689,330,
CBAO063-4,51.501411295,-3.235763189,331,
CBAO063-4,51.502227695,-3.236322489,332,
CBAO063-4,51.502327495,-3.236402589,333,
CBAO063-4,51.502497966,-3.236534067,334,
CBAO063-4,51.502497966,-3.236534067,335,
CBAO063-4,51.502550895,-3.236574889,336,
CBAO063-4,51.502665795,-3.236686489,337,
CBAO063-4,51.502740695,-3.236759289,338,
CBAO063-4,51.503074295,-3.237152889,339,
CBAO063-4,51.503312195,-3.237433789,340,
CBAO063-4,51.503364995,-3.237503589,341,
CBAO063-4,51.503489095,-3.237647989,342,
CBAO063-4,51.503665095,-3.237852789,343,
CBAO063-4,51.503740295,-3.237941189,344,
CBAO063-4,51.503890295,-3.238117589,345,
CBAO063-4,51.503942595,-3.238179089,346,
CBAO063-4,51.504312995,-3.238622889,347,
CBAO063-4,51.504401695,-3.238772289,348,
CBAO063-4,51.504425495,-3.238816689,349,
CBAO063-4,51.504508295,-3.238971089,350,
CBAO063-4,51.504544421,-3.23905988,351,
CBAO063-4,51.504544421,-3.23905988,352,
CBAO063-4,51.504582995,-3.239154689,353,
CBAO063-4,51.504638595,-3.239338089,354,
CBAO063-4,51.504693995,-3.239566389,355,
CBAO063-4,51.504732195,-3.239785689,356,
CBAO063-4,51.504751995,-3.240150389,357,
CBAO063-4,51.504747395,-3.240439289,358,
CBAO063-4,51.504727895,-3.240750289,359,
CBAO063-4,51.504671195,-3.241060489,360,
CBAO063-4,51.504624595,-3.241252989,361,
CBAO063-4,51.504571395,-3.241421289,362,
CBAO063-4,51.504305695,-3.242062789,363,
CBAO063-4,51.504175295,-3.242351289,364,
CBAO063-4,51.504032595,-3.242652889,365,
CBAO063-4,51.503928095,-3.242873889,366,
CBAO063-4,51.503854395,-3.242983589,367,
CBAO063-4,51.503792795,-3.243075489,368,
CBAO063-4,51.503747995,-3.243143889,369,
CBAO063-4,51.503537295,-3.243321689,370,
CBAO063-4,51.503467895,-3.243380189,371,
CBAO063-4,51.503278495,-3.243490389,372,
CBAO063-4,51.503050095,-3.243560089,373,
CBAO063-4,51.503041295,-3.243561689,374,
CBAO063-4,51.502951679,-3.243578634,375,
CBAO063-4,51.502951679,-3.243578634,376,
CBAO063-4,51.502779495,-3.243611189,377,
CBAO063-4,51.502657495,-3.243637089,378,
CBAO063-4,51.502512895,-3.243667789,379,
CBAO063-4,51.502366995,-3.243723389,380,
CBAO063-4,51.502312395,-3.243699189,381,
CBAO063-4,51.502263495,-3.243707689,382,
CBAO063-4,51.502217995,-3.243715589,383,
CBAO063-4,51.502150895,-3.243749289,384,
CBAO063-4,51.502104995,-3.243724589,385,
CBAO063-4,51.502056595,-3.243725389,386,
CBAO063-4,51.502010895,-3.243751489,387,
CBAO063-4,51.501973095,-3.243799989,388,
CBAO063-4,51.501947195,-3.243865789,389,
CBAO063-4,51.501936095,-3.243940789,390,
CBAO063-4,51.501940695,-3.244017489,391,
CBAO063-4,51.501960395,-3.244087789,392,
CBAO063-4,51.501979595,-3.244120489,393,
CBAO063-4,51.501993295,-3.244143989,394,
CBAO063-4,51.502035695,-3.244180089,395,
CBAO063-4,51.502083095,-3.244192189,396,
CBAO063-4,51.502159195,-3.244320289,397,
CBAO063-4,51.502190895,-3.244373689,398,
CBAO063-4,51.502341095,-3.244547089,399,
CBAO063-4,51.502515295,-3.244834589,400,
CBAO063-4,51.502747595,-3.245124389,401,
CBAO063-4,51.502821295,-3.245178989,402,
CBAO063-4,51.502956461,-3.245279206,403,
CBAO063-4,51.502956461,-3.245279206,404,
CBAO063-4,51.503008095,-3.245317489,405,
CBAO063-4,51.503511595,-3.245529389,406,
CBAO063-4,51.503579195,-3.245566089,407,
CBAO063-4,51.503625795,-3.245593089,408,
CBAO063-4,51.503673495,-3.245622389,409,
CBAO063-4,51.503758995,-3.245678189,410,
CBAO063-4,51.503826695,-3.245724789,411,
CBAO063-4,51.503921195,-3.245805289,412,
CBAO063-4,51.503995895,-3.245871589,413,
CBAO063-4,51.504079495,-3.245948689,414,
CBAO063-4,51.504133895,-3.246006289,415,
CBAO063-4,51.504184495,-3.246067689,416,
CBAO063-4,51.504222195,-3.246127289,417,
CBAO063-4,51.504259495,-3.246197189,418,
CBAO063-4,51.504307295,-3.246301289,419,
CBAO063-4,51.504399595,-3.246541289,420,
CBAO063-4,51.504433795,-3.246620989,421,
CBAO063-4,51.504466695,-3.246687489,422,
CBAO063-4,51.504502995,-3.246746289,423,
CBAO063-4,51.504572195,-3.246861789,424,
CBAO063-4,51.504589595,-3.246898989,425,
CBAO063-4,51.504602395,-3.246926489,426,
CBAO063-4,51.504620195,-3.246968189,427,
CBAO063-4,51.504660295,-3.247077389,428,
CBAO063-4,51.504693795,-3.247172489,429,
CBAO063-4,51.504905995,-3.247508189,430,
CBAO063-4,51.505097795,-3.247823689,431,
CBAO063-4,51.505247895,-3.248084389,432,
CBAO063-4,51.505444895,-3.248443989,433,
CBAO063-4,51.505512495,-3.248630689,434,
CBAO063-4,51.505625895,-3.248972789,435,
CBAO063-4,51.505749795,-3.249346789,436,
CBAO063-4,51.505817695,-3.249558189,437,
CBAO063-4,51.505840495,-3.249629189,438,
CBAO063-4,51.505857295,-3.249681589,439,
CBAO063-4,51.505881095,-3.249754489,440,
CBAO063-4,51.505957395,-3.249984389,441,
CBAO063-4,51.505982695,-3.250061489,442,
CBAO063-4,51.506070195,-3.249970489,443,
CBAO063-4,51.506181995,-3.249859389,444,
CBAO063-4,51.506216695,-3.249822189,445,
CBAO063-4,51.506245695,-3.249799789,446,
CBAO063-4,51.506263295,-3.249786189,447,
CBAO063-4,51.506309195,-3.249762889,448,
CBAO063-4,51.506370595,-3.249750189,449,
CBAO063-4,51.506422295,-3.249762689,450,
CBAO063-4,51.506499495,-3.249798589,451,
CBAO063-4,51.506603195,-3.249897989,452,
CBAO063-4,51.506632595,-3.249926989,453,
CBAO063-4,51.506639436,-3.249934093,454,
CBAO063-4,51.506639436,-3.249934093,455,
CBAO063-4,51.506887295,-3.250191489,456,
CBAO063-4,51.507008495,-3.250317389,457,
CBAO063-4,51.507063895,-3.250371289,458,
CBAO063-4,51.507187795,-3.250462989,459,
CBAO063-4,51.507350095,-3.250579189,460,
CBAO063-4,51.507444795,-3.250633489,461,
CBAO063-4,51.507527795,-3.250674689,462,
CBAO063-4,51.507582695,-3.250698589,463,
CBAO063-4,51.507688595,-3.250715989,464,
CBAO063-4,51.507796995,-3.250702589,465,
CBAO063-4,51.507914795,-3.250656789,466,
CBAO063-4,51.508035395,-3.250591889,467,
CBAO063-4,51.508184738,-3.25051266,468,
CBAO063-4,51.508184738,-3.25051266,469,
CBAO063-4,51.508326995,-3.250437189,470,
CBAO063-4,51.508564995,-3.250320689,471,
CBAO063-4,51.508753395,-3.250243489,472,
CBAO063-4,51.508951595,-3.250175689,473,
CBAO063-4,51.509138395,-3.250128389,474,
CBAO063-4,51.509320895,-3.250096089,475,
CBAO063-4,51.509498895,-3.250082589,476,
CBAO063-4,51.509620595,-3.250082089,477,
CBAO063-4,51.509718195,-3.250085989,478,
CBAO063-4,51.510013895,-3.250118089,479,
CBAO063-4,51.510223795,-3.250152589,480,
CBAO063-4,51.510393995,-3.250172389,481,
CBAO063-4,51.510956595,-3.250231989,482,
CBAO063-4,51.511462295,-3.250308889,483,
CBAO063-4,51.511556457,-3.250325336,484,
CBAO063-4,51.511556457,-3.250325336,485,
CBAO063-4,51.511824695,-3.250372189,486,
CBAO063-4,51.511951495,-3.250387389,487,
CBAO063-4,51.512012195,-3.250396989,488,
CBAO063-4,51.512081595,-3.250413489,489,
CBAO063-4,51.512176895,-3.250434689,490,
CBAO063-4,51.512326095,-3.250481789,491,
CBAO063-4,51.512599895,-3.250569989,492,
CBAO063-4,51.512853295,-3.250652289,493,
CBAO063-4,51.513346495,-3.250806989,494,
CBAO063-4,51.513635895,-3.250899389,495,
CBAO063-4,51.513881029,-3.25098056,496,
CBAO063-4,51.513881029,-3.25098056,497,
CBAO063-4,51.514484495,-3.251180389,498,
CBAO063-4,51.514651214,-3.25123671,499,
CBAO063-4,51.514651214,-3.25123671,500,
CBAO063-4,51.514870495,-3.251310789,501,
CBAO063-4,51.514975295,-3.251352689,502,
CBAO063-4,51.515031195,-3.251382489,503,
CBAO063-4,51.515096595,-3.251419789,504,
CBAO063-4,51.515329095,-3.251577489,505,
CBAO063-4,51.515461095,-3.251670289,506,
CBAO063-4,51.515474595,-3.251680989,507,
CBAO063-4,51.516374195,-3.252356589,508,
CBAO063-4,51.516402095,-3.252378689,509,
CBAO063-4,51.516673695,-3.252601589,510,
CBAO063-4,51.516740595,-3.252660889,511,
CBAO063-4,51.516820795,-3.252735689,512,
CBAO063-4,51.516892895,-3.252816289,513,
CBAO063-4,51.516943395,-3.252874389,514,
CBAO063-4,51.517021795,-3.252972689,515,
CBAO063-4,51.517093095,-3.253076189,516,
CBAO063-4,51.517189495,-3.253242589,517,
CBAO063-4,51.517252095,-3.253357789,518,
CBAO063-4,51.517338195,-3.253520889,519,
CBAO063-4,51.517396395,-3.253651889,520,
CBAO063-4,51.517473195,-3.253859489,521,
CBAO063-4,51.517619895,-3.254233589,522,
CBAO063-4,51.517632468,-3.254264076,523,
CBAO063-4,51.517632468,-3.254264076,524,
CBAO063-4,51.517690495,-3.254404789,525,
CBAO063-4,51.517744095,-3.254524289,526,
CBAO063-4,51.517791895,-3.254624289,527,
CBAO063-4,51.517843995,-3.254712789,528,
CBAO063-4,51.517985595,-3.254903289,529,
CBAO063-4,51.518149495,-3.255112689,530,
CBAO063-4,51.518194595,-3.255182289,531,
CBAO063-4,51.518325295,-3.255406189,532,
CBAO063-4,51.518470595,-3.255680189,533,
CBAO063-4,51.518528095,-3.255782389,534,
CBAO063-4,51.518587395,-3.255876789,535,
CBAO063-4,51.518640295,-3.255946489,536,
CBAO063-4,51.518677195,-3.255987689,537,
CBAO063-4,51.518729995,-3.256045389,538,
CBAO063-4,51.518767395,-3.256078789,539,
CBAO063-4,51.518816795,-3.256112989,540,
CBAO063-4,51.518863095,-3.256140889,541,
CBAO063-4,51.518900795,-3.256160489,542,
CBAO063-4,51.518890395,-3.256215689,543,
CBAO063-4,51.518870595,-3.256309389,544,
CBAO063-4,51.518861495,-3.256360489,545,
CBAO063-4,51.518776095,-3.256960989,546,
CBAO063-4,51.518755695,-3.257110889,547,
CBAO063-4,51.518744525,-3.257198278,548,
CBAO063-4,51.518744525,-3.257198278,549,
CBAO063-4,51.518727995,-3.257327589,550,
CBAO063-4,51.518713195,-3.257438689,551,
CBAO063-4,51.518612795,-3.258208889,552,
CBAO063-4,51.518597195,-3.258274889,553,
CBAO063-4,51.518571895,-3.258341389,554,
CBAO063-4,51.518576995,-3.258414489,555,
CBAO063-4,51.518575295,-3.258486889,556,
CBAO063-4,51.518558895,-3.258546289,557,
CBAO063-4,51.518378288,-3.259854321,558,
CBAO063-4,51.518378288,-3.259854321,559,
CBAO063-4,51.518237595,-3.260873189,560,
CBAO063-4,51.518229695,-3.260930589,561,
CBAO063-4,51.518545695,-3.261073689,562,
CBAO063-4,51.518788695,-3.261183089,563,
CBAO063-4,51.519133895,-3.261342289,564,
CBAO063-4,51.519210495,-3.261386289,565,
CBAO063-4,51.519308495,-3.261469489,566,
CBAO063-4,51.519376695,-3.261543189,567,
CBAO063-4,51.519424895,-3.261612989,568,
CBAO063-4,51.519460295,-3.261671489,569,
CBAO063-4,51.519498295,-3.261743089,570,
CBAO063-4,51.519531595,-3.261814489,571,
CBAO063-4,51.519567595,-3.261926089,572,
CBAO063-4,51.519594395,-3.262043889,573,
CBAO063-4,51.519616695,-3.262184189,574,
CBAO063-4,51.519644695,-3.262424289,575,
CBAO063-4,51.519650095,-3.262523989,576,
CBAO063-4,51.519643895,-3.262638689,577,
CBAO063-4,51.519618495,-3.262790089,578,
CBAO063-4,51.519589995,-3.262908489,579,
CBAO063-4,51.519572637,-3.262966562,580,
CBAO063-4,51.519572637,-3.262966562,581,
CBAO063-4,51.519548595,-3.263046989,582,
CBAO063-4,51.519293195,-3.263800589,583,
CBAO063-4,51.519250195,-3.263904489,584,
CBAO063-4,51.519185295,-3.264017389,585,
CBAO063-4,51.519097595,-3.264118489,586,
CBAO063-4,51.519023695,-3.264178589,587,
CBAO063-4,51.518930095,-3.264233889,588,
CBAO063-4,51.518851095,-3.264252589,589,
CBAO063-4,51.518785195,-3.264259389,590,
CBAO063-4,51.518724595,-3.264252289,591,
CBAO063-4,51.518657095,-3.264234089,592,
CBAO063-4,51.518589295,-3.264199189,593,
CBAO063-4,51.518365595,-3.264027289,594,
CBAO063-4,51.518245855,-3.26392712,595,
CBAO063-4,51.518245855,-3.26392712,596,
CBAO063-4,51.518184495,-3.263875789,597,
CBAO063-4,51.518124995,-3.263815389,598,
CBAO063-4,51.518095995,-3.263778589,599,
CBAO063-4,51.518061995,-3.263729489,600,
CBAO063-4,51.517992695,-3.263607789,601,
CBAO063-4,51.517935595,-3.263496889,602,
CBAO063-4,51.517892695,-3.263387889,603,
CBAO063-4,51.517854695,-3.263259589,604,
CBAO063-4,51.517826695,-3.263135089,605,
CBAO063-4,51.517802695,-3.262996689,606,
CBAO063-4,51.517788895,-3.262875289,607,
CBAO063-4,51.517773695,-3.262540289,608,
CBAO063-4,51.517762795,-3.262451889,609,
CBAO063-4,51.517740695,-3.262356089,610,
CBAO063-4,51.517714795,-3.262273189,611,
CBAO063-4,51.517673995,-3.262173389,612,
CBAO063-4,51.517633395,-3.262099589,613,
CBAO063-4,51.517587595,-3.262034689,614,
CBAO063-4,51.517541995,-3.261983089,615,
CBAO063-4,51.517501395,-3.261947989,616,
CBAO063-4,51.517465295,-3.261924189,617,
CBAO063-4,51.517418795,-3.261904389,618,
CBAO063-4,51.517278095,-3.261911289,619,
CBAO063-4,51.517241995,-3.261914389,620,
CBAO063-4,51.517288158,-3.262240333,621,
CBAO063-4,51.517288158,-3.262240333,622,
CBAO063-4,51.517337295,-3.262587289,623,
CBAO063-4,51.517358295,-3.262764589,624,
CBAO063-4,51.517367595,-3.262873589,625,
CBAO063-4,51.517372595,-3.262982689,626,
CBAO063-4,51.517371495,-3.263268189,627,
CBAO063-4,51.517358895,-3.263653489,628,
CBAO063-4,51.517354695,-3.263987989,629,
CBAO063-4,51.517360895,-3.264111689,630,
CBAO063-4,51.517374095,-3.264262889,631,
CBAO063-4,51.517392295,-3.264428989,632,
CBAO063-4,51.517409295,-3.264551889,633,
CBAO063-4,51.517446295,-3.264754589,634,
CBAO063-4,51.517463995,-3.264846189,635,
CBAO063-4,51.517500795,-3.264995089,636,
CBAO063-4,51.517552995,-3.265147589,637,
CBAO063-4,51.517612595,-3.265288989,638,
CBAO063-4,51.517700495,-3.265475889,639,
CBAO063-4,51.517761195,-3.265590789,640,
CBAO063-4,51.517837495,-3.265722989,641,
CBAO063-4,51.517903695,-3.265809889,642,
CBAO063-4,51.517971895,-3.265882189,643,
CBAO063-4,51.518044895,-3.265947789,644,
CBAO063-4,51.518132495,-3.266010189,645,
CBAO063-4,51.518176495,-3.266036189,646,
CBAO063-4,51.518268295,-3.266089989,647,
CBAO063-4,51.518452795,-3.266178989,648,
CBAO063-4,51.518585695,-3.266246789,649,
CBAO063-4,51.518674095,-3.266301889,650,
CBAO063-4,51.518753295,-3.266354389,651,
CBAO063-4,51.518828995,-3.266409789,652,
CBAO063-4,51.518900095,-3.266465789,653,
CBAO063-4,51.518966295,-3.266524989,654,
CBAO063-4,51.519180395,-3.266724189,655,
CBAO063-4,51.519234595,-3.266763489,656,
CBAO063-4,51.519321395,-3.266825089,657,
CBAO063-4,51.519396266,-3.266873216,658,
CBAO063-4,51.519396266,-3.266873216,659,
CBAO063-4,51.519431695,-3.266895989,660,
CBAO063-4,51.519560395,-3.266966789,661,
CBAO063-4,51.519724895,-3.267042189,662,
CBAO063-4,51.519886095,-3.267108789,663,
CBAO063-4,51.520167795,-3.267247189,664,
CBAO063-4,51.520368295,-3.267339889,665,
CBAO063-4,51.520560995,-3.267431989,666,
CBAO063-4,51.520654795,-3.267477789,667,
CBAO063-4,51.520873895,-3.267583189,668,
CBAO063-4,51.520898538,-3.267594938,669,
CBAO063-4,51.520898538,-3.267594938,670,
CBAO063-4,51.521043995,-3.267664289,671,
CBAO063-4,51.521079095,-3.267676089,672,
CBAO063-4,51.521114495,-3.267678189,673,
CBAO063-4,51.521151995,-3.267673289,674,
CBAO063-4,51.521200595,-3.267653189,675,
CBAO063-4,51.521233695,-3.267626089,676,
CBAO063-4,51.521279695,-3.267578589,677,
CBAO063-4,51.521325095,-3.267519889,678,
CBAO063-4,51.521474795,-3.267321189,679,
CBAO063-4,51.521549395,-3.267223889,680,
CBAO063-4,51.521758095,-3.266945289,681,
CBAO063-4,51.521960895,-3.266677789,682,
CBAO063-4,51.522172095,-3.266400289,683,
CBAO063-4,51.522285995,-3.266251089,684,
CBAO063-4,51.522349595,-3.266161589,685,
CBAO063-4,51.522460295,-3.265978289,686,
CBAO063-4,51.522548695,-3.265825789,687,
CBAO063-4,51.522639595,-3.265674489,688,
CBAO063-4,51.522693495,-3.265583289,689,
CBAO063-4,51.522664395,-3.265540589,690,
CBAO063-4,51.522136195,-3.264728189,691,
CBAO063-4,51.522113564,-3.264693427,692,
CBAO063-4,51.522113564,-3.264693427,693,
CBAO063-4,51.521934895,-3.264418989,694,
CBAO063-4,51.521798695,-3.264206789,695,
CBAO063-4,51.521759095,-3.264134589,696,
CBAO063-4,51.521709195,-3.264027489,697,
CBAO063-4,51.521679995,-3.263953889,698,
CBAO063-4,51.521655295,-3.263883789,699,
CBAO063-4,51.521619195,-3.263775689,700,
CBAO063-4,51.521587195,-3.263648989,701,
CBAO063-4,51.521562395,-3.263531389,702,
CBAO063-4,51.521538495,-3.263369689,703,
CBAO063-4,51.521523395,-3.263229789,704,
CBAO063-4,51.521513595,-3.263109889,705,
CBAO063-4,51.521511957,-3.263070868,706,
CBAO063-4,51.521511957,-3.263070868,707,
CBAO063-4,51.521509095,-3.263002689,708,
CBAO063-4,51.521506995,-3.262865689,709,
CBAO063-4,51.521509995,-3.262791189,710,
CBAO063-4,51.521516995,-3.262717389,711,
CBAO063-4,51.521528495,-3.262618789,712,
CBAO063-4,51.521545995,-3.262515089,713,
CBAO063-4,51.521559895,-3.262436189,714,
CBAO063-4,51.521603395,-3.262215789,715,
CBAO063-4,51.521675295,-3.261850789,716,
CBAO063-4,51.521771795,-3.261365889,717,
CBAO063-4,51.521801271,-3.261224479,718,
CBAO063-4,51.521801271,-3.261224479,719,
CBAO063-4,51.521837495,-3.261050689,720,
CBAO063-4,51.521857895,-3.260964289,721,
CBAO063-4,51.521881495,-3.260870389,722,
CBAO063-4,51.521917895,-3.260749589,723,
CBAO063-4,51.522011395,-3.260468789,724,
CBAO063-4,51.522051195,-3.260346189,725,
CBAO063-4,51.522076595,-3.260276689,726,
CBAO063-4,51.522103095,-3.260218789,727,
CBAO063-4,51.522150195,-3.260139889,728,
CBAO063-4,51.522204895,-3.260056289,729,
CBAO063-4,51.522244295,-3.260001489,730,
CBAO063-4,51.522292095,-3.259945289,731,
CBAO063-4,51.522335795,-3.259896889,732,
CBAO063-4,51.522412795,-3.259832089,733,
CBAO063-4,51.522446995,-3.259807489,734,
CBAO063-4,51.522543995,-3.259753789,735,
CBAO063-4,51.522602395,-3.259730189,736,
CBAO063-4,51.522674995,-3.259708489,737,
CBAO063-4,51.522753395,-3.259696289,738,
CBAO063-4,51.522820895,-3.259697289,739,
CBAO063-4,51.522890095,-3.259704789,740,
CBAO063-4,51.522949595,-3.259719389,741,
CBAO063-4,51.523143395,-3.259785889,742,
CBAO063-4,51.523577495,-3.259939789,743,
CBAO063-4,51.523650095,-3.259968389,744,
CBAO063-4,51.523711695,-3.260003989,745,
CBAO063-4,51.523768195,-3.260052089,746,
CBAO063-4,51.523828995,-3.260110989,747,
CBAO063-4,51.523884995,-3.260180189,748,
CBAO063-4,51.523934595,-3.260248889,749,
CBAO063-4,51.524046095,-3.260432489,750,
CBAO063-4,51.524081895,-3.260472589,751,
CBAO063-4,51.524216195,-3.260577989,752,
CBAO063-4,51.524247395,-3.260603989,753,
CBAO063-4,51.524349215,-3.26027024,754,
CBAO063-4,51.524349215,-3.26027024,755,
CBAO063-4,51.524427695,-3.260012989,756,
CBAO063-4,51.524502095,-3.259774589,757,
CBAO063-4,51.524520195,-3.259696389,758,
CBAO063-4,51.524531695,-3.259620889,759,
CBAO063-4,51.524538195,-3.259529089,760,
CBAO063-4,51.524539995,-3.259443189,761,
CBAO063-4,51.524536095,-3.259374389,762,
CBAO063-4,51.524530095,-3.259311189,763,
CBAO063-4,51.524519495,-3.259255489,764,
CBAO063-4,51.524506295,-3.259201389,765,
CBAO063-4,51.524425195,-3.258926789,766,
CBAO063-4,51.524369295,-3.258739189,767,
CBAO063-4,51.524345195,-3.258657389,768,
CBAO063-4,51.524327795,-3.258590189,769,
CBAO063-4,51.524315695,-3.258522889,770,
CBAO063-4,51.524310895,-3.258478189,771,
CBAO063-4,51.524308295,-3.258420789,772,
CBAO063-4,51.524315495,-3.258323689,773,
CBAO063-4,51.524330695,-3.258225089,774,
CBAO063-4,51.524348295,-3.258133289,775,
CBAO063-4,51.524408595,-3.257877289,776,
CBAO063-4,51.524419195,-3.257810889,777,
CBAO063-4,51.524426295,-3.257741189,778,
CBAO063-4,51.524425395,-3.257669989,779,
CBAO063-4,51.524416695,-3.257608889,780,
CBAO063-4,51.524403295,-3.257558989,781,
CBAO063-4,51.524350695,-3.257439189,782,
CBAO063-4,51.524332395,-3.257391089,783,
CBAO063-4,51.524321095,-3.257319589,784,
CBAO063-4,51.524324795,-3.257269189,785,
CBAO063-4,51.524337295,-3.257197389,786,
CBAO063-4,51.524357795,-3.257132989,787,
CBAO063-4,51.524381695,-3.257057989,788,
CBAO063-4,51.524762795,-3.257389489,789,
CBAO063-4,51.525157695,-3.257735089,790,
CBAO063-4,51.525649595,-3.258119089,791,
CBAO063-4,51.525771738,-3.258216438,792,
CBAO063-4,51.525771738,-3.258216438,793,
CBAO063-4,51.526097895,-3.258476389,794,
CBAO063-4,51.526522695,-3.258705289,795,
CBAO063-4,51.526763895,-3.258805789,796,
CBAO063-4,51.526827995,-3.258832489,797,
CBAO063-4,51.527139195,-3.258962089,798,
CBAO063-4,51.527173295,-3.258978289,799,
CBAO063-4,51.527218395,-3.258999589,800,
CBAO063-4,51.527674695,-3.259252189,801,
CBAO063-4,51.527699553,-3.259261072,802,
CBAO063-4,51.527699553,-3.259261072,803,
CBAO063-4,51.528350795,-3.259493789,804,
CBAO063-4,51.528707595,-3.259595689,805,
CBAO063-4,51.528820295,-3.259598189,806,
CBAO063-4,51.528919695,-3.259578289,807,
CBAO063-4,51.529010695,-3.259528889,808,
CBAO063-4,51.529117695,-3.259440189,809,
CBAO063-4,51.529209695,-3.259332789,810,
CBAO063-4,51.529421695,-3.259030589,811,
CBAO063-4,51.529589895,-3.258780089,812,
CBAO063-4,51.529728495,-3.258568589,813,
CBAO063-4,51.529851095,-3.258442989,814,
CBAO063-4,51.529980595,-3.258345489,815,
CBAO063-4,51.530134195,-3.258262489,816,
CBAO063-4,51.530250995,-3.258221389,817,
CBAO063-4,51.530429695,-3.258194189,818,
CBAO063-4,51.530584895,-3.258206889,819,
CBAO063-4,51.530762595,-3.258266289,820,
CBAO063-4,51.530924795,-3.258358789,821,
CBAO063-4,51.531107995,-3.258486689,822,
CBAO063-4,51.531306595,-3.258660589,823,
CBAO063-4,51.531489695,-3.258854189,824,
CBAO063-4,51.531860495,-3.259248589,825,
CBAO063-4,51.531956995,-3.259393989,826,
CBAO063-4,51.532021395,-3.259485289,827,
CBAO063-4,51.532069395,-3.259603189,828,
CBAO063-4,51.532067295,-3.259692589,829,
CBAO063-4,51.532077995,-3.259746189,830,
CBAO063-4,51.532084395,-3.259777889,831,
CBAO063-4,51.532118495,-3.259848589,832,
CBAO063-4,51.532165695,-3.259896289,833,
CBAO063-4,51.532220095,-3.259915089,834,
CBAO063-4,51.532271595,-3.259904789,835,
CBAO063-4,51.532582995,-3.260091289,836,
CBAO063-4,51.532698895,-3.260192689,837,
CBAO063-4,51.533158495,-3.260675189,838,
CBAO063-4,51.533205495,-3.260720289,839,
CBAO063-4,51.533323895,-3.260833889,840,
CBAO063-4,51.533390395,-3.260897689,841,
CBAO063-4,51.533465895,-3.260962589,842,
CBAO063-4,51.533726195,-3.261186489,843,
CBAO063-4,51.533972295,-3.261372089,844,
CBAO063-4,51.533989695,-3.261385189,845,
CBAO063-4,51.534185995,-3.261530289,846,
CBAO063-4,51.534328095,-3.261612889,847,
CBAO063-4,51.534575195,-3.261743389,848,
CBAO063-4,51.534616295,-3.261763989,849,
CBAO063-4,51.534760895,-3.261837689,850,
CBAO063-4,51.534766138,-3.261838646,851,
CBAO063-4,51.534766138,-3.261838646,852,
CBAO063-4,51.534834295,-3.261851089,853,
CBAO063-4,51.534914395,-3.261837689,854,
CBAO063-4,51.534977895,-3.261827689,855,
CBAO063-4,51.534986095,-3.261826389,856,
CBAO063-4,51.535046195,-3.261829089,857,
CBAO063-4,51.535086795,-3.261848489,858,
CBAO063-4,51.535157695,-3.261936989,859,
CBAO063-4,51.535184195,-3.261998889,860,
CBAO063-4,51.535220495,-3.262052989,861,
CBAO063-4,51.535258995,-3.262089389,862,
CBAO063-4,51.535344995,-3.262121389,863,
CBAO063-4,51.535418195,-3.262196889,864,
CBAO063-4,51.535726595,-3.262351289,865,
CBAO063-4,51.535804995,-3.262388589,866,
CBAO063-4,51.536204795,-3.262562989,867,
CBAO063-4,51.536241695,-3.262578489,868,
CBAO063-4,51.536315995,-3.262609589,869,
CBAO063-4,51.536398295,-3.262652989,870,
CBAO063-4,51.536437895,-3.262673789,871,
CBAO063-4,51.536609395,-3.262798689,872,
CBAO063-4,51.536766095,-3.262913589,873,
CBAO063-4,51.536854195,-3.262994689,874,
CBAO063-4,51.536979595,-3.263119789,875,
CBAO063-4,51.537212895,-3.263419989,876,
CBAO063-4,51.537386295,-3.263631989,877,
CBAO063-4,51.537558395,-3.263842389,878,
CBAO063-4,51.537978095,-3.264359089,879,
CBAO063-4,51.538066795,-3.264519489,880,
CBAO063-4,51.538084695,-3.264551889,881,
CBAO063-4,51.538196795,-3.264801389,882,
CBAO063-4,51.538325795,-3.265097689,883,
CBAO063-4,51.538524795,-3.265542489,884,
CBAO063-4,51.538759595,-3.266116889,885,
CBAO063-4,51.538817495,-3.266272889,886,
CBAO063-4,51.538853995,-3.266433189,887,
CBAO063-4,51.538906395,-3.266782089,888,
CBAO063-4,51.538971395,-3.267264589,889,
CBAO063-4,51.538978895,-3.267323189,890,
CBAO063-4,51.539020895,-3.267651089,891,
CBAO063-4,51.539037392,-3.267813737,892,
CBAO063-4,51.539037392,-3.267813737,893,
CBAO063-4,51.539063595,-3.268072089,894,
CBAO063-4,51.539070995,-3.268169589,895,
CBAO063-4,51.539104195,-3.268607989,896,
CBAO063-4,51.539101095,-3.268984389,897,
CBAO063-4,51.539087095,-3.269221689,898,
CBAO063-4,51.539078395,-3.269369989,899,
CBAO063-4,51.539028495,-3.269744289,900,
CBAO063-4,51.538956195,-3.270124489,901,
CBAO063-4,51.538878195,-3.270660589,902,
CBAO063-4,51.538795295,-3.271178389,903,
CBAO063-4,51.538751995,-3.271488789,904,
CBAO063-4,51.538653895,-3.272037789,905,
CBAO063-4,51.538594095,-3.272312089,906,
CBAO063-4,51.538586395,-3.272347389,907,
CBAO063-4,51.538505995,-3.272704389,908,
CBAO063-4,51.538432495,-3.272948789,909,
CBAO063-4,51.538271295,-3.273414789,910,
CBAO063-4,51.538128395,-3.273800189,911,
CBAO063-4,51.537989495,-3.274152589,912,
CBAO063-4,51.537972095,-3.274193089,913,
CBAO063-4,51.537877495,-3.274414089,914,
CBAO063-4,51.537767295,-3.274623989,915,
CBAO063-4,51.537621895,-3.274885389,916,
CBAO063-4,51.537384895,-3.275311489,917,
CBAO063-4,51.537031695,-3.276064289,918,
CBAO063-4,51.536783995,-3.276502589,919,
CBAO063-4,51.536584795,-3.276922589,920,
CBAO063-4,51.536400695,-3.277382689,921,
CBAO063-4,51.536230395,-3.277864989,922,
CBAO063-4,51.536063595,-3.278508689,923,
CBAO063-4,51.535836695,-3.279656689,924,
CBAO063-4,51.535524495,-3.281489289,925,
CBAO063-4,51.535329495,-3.282349589,926,
CBAO063-4,51.535130395,-3.283117789,927,
CBAO063-4,51.534928995,-3.283894589,928,
CBAO063-4,51.534448495,-3.285568289,929,
CBAO063-4,51.534401195,-3.285750789,930,
CBAO063-4,51.533867895,-3.287810589,931,
CBAO063-4,51.533471195,-3.289384089,932,
CBAO063-4,51.533134995,-3.290717989,933,
CBAO063-4,51.533003695,-3.291231089,934,
CBAO063-4,51.532968295,-3.291379189,935,
CBAO063-4,51.532955795,-3.291421989,936,
CBAO063-4,51.532945195,-3.291458489,937,
CBAO063-4,51.532933595,-3.291498189,938,
CBAO063-4,51.532911095,-3.291575289,939,
CBAO063-4,51.532789095,-3.291993389,940,
CBAO063-4,51.532553095,-3.292756589,941,
CBAO063-4,51.532279495,-3.293561289,942,
CBAO063-4,51.531997895,-3.294293489,943,
CBAO063-4,51.531969195,-3.294359489,944,
CBAO063-4,51.531942295,-3.294429489,945,
CBAO063-4,51.531812695,-3.294775789,946,
CBAO063-4,51.531745495,-3.294955289,947,
CBAO063-4,51.531623395,-3.295290289,948,
CBAO063-4,51.531555895,-3.295479389,949,
CBAO063-4,51.531491195,-3.295675189,950,
CBAO063-4,51.531441595,-3.295855189,951,
CBAO063-4,51.531415795,-3.295950689,952,
CBAO063-4,51.531393395,-3.296046389,953,
CBAO063-4,51.531371095,-3.296141989,954,
CBAO063-4,51.531358691,-3.296214365,955,
CBAO063-4,51.531358691,-3.296214365,956,
CBAO063-4,51.531349895,-3.296265689,957,
CBAO063-4,51.531326095,-3.296467689,958,
CBAO063-4,51.531299095,-3.296787289,959,
CBAO063-4,51.531285795,-3.296854489,960,
CBAO063-4,51.531257195,-3.296974889,961,
CBAO063-4,51.531233795,-3.297080889,962,
CBAO063-4,51.531200195,-3.297154389,963,
CBAO063-4,51.531148795,-3.297234589,964,
CBAO063-4,51.531089795,-3.297310689,965,
CBAO063-4,51.531027495,-3.297405989,966,
CBAO063-4,51.530984695,-3.297501589,967,
CBAO063-4,51.530914495,-3.297808389,968,
CBAO063-4,51.530885895,-3.297857289,969,
CBAO063-4,51.530812495,-3.297942489,970,
CBAO063-4,51.530745895,-3.297785489,971,
CBAO063-4,51.530714595,-3.297711089,972,
CBAO063-4,51.530578395,-3.297359189,973,
CBAO063-4,51.530521195,-3.297186189,974,
CBAO063-4,51.530439995,-3.296894789,975,
CBAO063-4,51.530305495,-3.296278689,976,
CBAO063-4,51.530203814,-3.295813756,977,
CBAO063-4,51.530203814,-3.295813756,978,
CBAO063-4,51.530131495,-3.295483089,979,
CBAO063-4,51.529975195,-3.294712089,980,
CBAO063-4,51.529809995,-3.294011889,981,
CBAO063-4,51.529751795,-3.293789589,982,
CBAO063-4,51.529656195,-3.293482289,983,
CBAO063-4,51.529363695,-3.293718089,984,
CBAO063-4,51.529235749,-3.293832748,985,
CBAO062-1,51.47674711,-3.178097094,0,
CBAO062-1,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBAO062-1,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBAO062-1,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBAO062-1,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBAO062-1,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBAO062-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBAO062-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBAO062-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBAO062-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,9,
CBAO062-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,10,
CBAO062-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,11,
CBAO062-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,12,
CBAO062-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,13,
CBAO062-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,14,
CBAO062-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,15,
CBAO062-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,16,
CBAO062-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,17,
CBAO062-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,18,
CBAO062-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,19,
CBAO062-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,20,
CBAO062-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,21,
CBAO062-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,22,
CBAO062-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,23,
CBAO062-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,24,
CBAO062-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,25,
CBAO062-1,51.479172135,-3.180124365,26,
CBAO062-1,51.479172135,-3.180124365,27,
CBAO062-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,28,
CBAO062-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,29,
CBAO062-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,30,
CBAO062-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,31,
CBAO062-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,32,
CBAO062-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,33,
CBAO062-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,34,
CBAO062-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,35,
CBAO062-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,36,
CBAO062-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,37,
CBAO062-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,38,
CBAO062-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,39,
CBAO062-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,40,
CBAO062-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,41,
CBAO062-1,51.480814995,-3.183401389,42,
CBAO062-1,51.480865495,-3.183507789,43,
CBAO062-1,51.480876495,-3.183530989,44,
CBAO062-1,51.480907495,-3.183599489,45,
CBAO062-1,51.480938395,-3.183614189,46,
CBAO062-1,51.480968695,-3.183619589,47,
CBAO062-1,51.480964995,-3.183718789,48,
CBAO062-1,51.480962695,-3.183775689,49,
CBAO062-1,51.480992795,-3.183858089,50,
CBAO062-1,51.480992795,-3.183869689,51,
CBAO062-1,51.480992495,-3.183899889,52,
CBAO062-1,51.480996695,-3.184302389,53,
CBAO062-1,51.481002825,-3.184459637,54,
CBAO062-1,51.481002825,-3.184459637,55,
CBAO062-1,51.481011695,-3.184687189,56,
CBAO062-1,51.480981595,-3.184817289,57,
CBAO062-1,51.480984195,-3.184921089,58,
CBAO062-1,51.480985095,-3.184959589,59,
CBAO062-1,51.480985495,-3.184975689,60,
CBAO062-1,51.480987395,-3.185055289,61,
CBAO062-1,51.480991295,-3.185219789,62,
CBAO062-1,51.481016795,-3.186247689,63,
CBAO062-1,51.481018395,-3.186301589,64,
CBAO062-1,51.481020495,-3.186369489,65,
CBAO062-1,51.481023595,-3.186417889,66,
CBAO062-1,51.481032695,-3.186531689,67,
CBAO062-1,51.481041495,-3.186605489,68,
CBAO062-1,51.481072395,-3.186779889,69,
CBAO062-1,51.481101195,-3.186904689,70,
CBAO062-1,51.481131295,-3.187010789,71,
CBAO062-1,51.481156895,-3.187087089,72,
CBAO062-1,51.481234295,-3.187319089,73,
CBAO062-1,51.481355095,-3.187680789,74,
CBAO062-1,51.481387795,-3.187783789,75,
CBAO062-1,51.481425595,-3.187918989,76,
CBAO062-1,51.481469195,-3.188112989,77,
CBAO062-1,51.481493095,-3.188246789,78,
CBAO062-1,51.481512495,-3.188374489,79,
CBAO062-1,51.481523795,-3.188474489,80,
CBAO062-1,51.481530395,-3.188563489,81,
CBAO062-1,51.481532295,-3.188650689,82,
CBAO062-1,51.481531795,-3.188682389,83,
CBAO062-1,51.481531195,-3.188723389,84,
CBAO062-1,51.481531495,-3.188792489,85,
CBAO062-1,51.481546895,-3.188969289,86,
CBAO062-1,51.481589695,-3.189014689,87,
CBAO062-1,51.481647995,-3.189080789,88,
CBAO062-1,51.481715795,-3.189157789,89,
CBAO062-1,51.481728995,-3.189172489,90,
CBAO062-1,51.481761495,-3.189208689,91,
CBAO062-1,51.482038495,-3.189517289,92,
CBAO062-1,51.482217095,-3.189716889,93,
CBAO062-1,51.482280495,-3.189790189,94,
CBAO062-1,51.482431791,-3.189960657,95,
CBAO062-1,51.482431791,-3.189960657,96,
CBAO062-1,51.482433595,-3.189962689,97,
CBAO062-1,51.482905595,-3.190487989,98,
CBAO062-1,51.483291895,-3.190925389,99,
CBAO062-1,51.483537395,-3.191212889,100,
CBAO062-1,51.483690395,-3.191397189,101,
CBAO062-1,51.483826095,-3.191572289,102,
CBAO062-1,51.484024395,-3.191841589,103,
CBAO062-1,51.484181995,-3.192055689,104,
CBAO062-1,51.484197195,-3.192076789,105,
CBAO062-1,51.484232095,-3.192131089,106,
CBAO062-1,51.484315495,-3.192237389,107,
CBAO062-1,51.484381695,-3.192339289,108,
CBAO062-1,51.484405895,-3.192377289,109,
CBAO062-1,51.484431295,-3.192416189,110,
CBAO062-1,51.484609955,-3.192717687,111,
CBAO062-1,51.484609955,-3.192717687,112,
CBAO062-1,51.484868195,-3.193153489,113,
CBAO062-1,51.485379695,-3.194053089,114,
CBAO062-1,51.485441695,-3.194164989,115,
CBAO062-1,51.485672773,-3.194574172,116,
CBAO062-1,51.485672773,-3.194574172,117,
CBAO062-1,51.486011895,-3.195174689,118,
CBAO062-1,51.486578395,-3.196173189,119,
CBAO062-1,51.486826795,-3.196616789,120,
CBAO062-1,51.487314795,-3.197477189,121,
CBAO062-1,51.487378095,-3.197586689,122,
CBAO062-1,51.487437495,-3.197692789,123,
CBAO062-1,51.487726429,-3.198207901,124,
CBAO062-1,51.487726429,-3.198207901,125,
CBAO062-1,51.487801695,-3.198342089,126,
CBAO062-1,51.488284395,-3.199193089,127,
CBAO062-1,51.488585495,-3.199730989,128,
CBAO062-1,51.488614795,-3.199809489,129,
CBAO062-1,51.488630195,-3.199858489,130,
CBAO062-1,51.488645095,-3.199904589,131,
CBAO062-1,51.488675195,-3.200016789,132,
CBAO062-1,51.488707095,-3.200133889,133,
CBAO062-1,51.488763095,-3.200365789,134,
CBAO062-1,51.488912095,-3.201101489,135,
CBAO062-1,51.489093695,-3.202073689,136,
CBAO062-1,51.489132348,-3.20229141,137,
CBAO062-1,51.489132348,-3.20229141,138,
CBAO062-1,51.489185195,-3.202589089,139,
CBAO062-1,51.489187595,-3.202754089,140,
CBAO062-1,51.489179395,-3.202845089,141,
CBAO062-1,51.489163795,-3.202935289,142,
CBAO062-1,51.489126295,-3.203148989,143,
CBAO062-1,51.489096895,-3.203311789,144,
CBAO062-1,51.488996695,-3.203811689,145,
CBAO062-1,51.488960195,-3.204002689,146,
CBAO062-1,51.488903995,-3.204321789,147,
CBAO062-1,51.488893295,-3.204382689,148,
CBAO062-1,51.488882395,-3.204443189,149,
CBAO062-1,51.488812895,-3.204829789,150,
CBAO062-1,51.488715495,-3.205361189,151,
CBAO062-1,51.488620295,-3.205886789,152,
CBAO062-1,51.488512395,-3.206487289,153,
CBAO062-1,51.488473495,-3.206705289,154,
CBAO062-1,51.488457895,-3.206795489,155,
CBAO062-1,51.488436895,-3.206913889,156,
CBAO062-1,51.488380795,-3.207245189,157,
CBAO062-1,51.488359895,-3.207589489,158,
CBAO062-1,51.488347095,-3.207724789,159,
CBAO062-1,51.488247395,-3.208779889,160,
CBAO062-1,51.488245595,-3.208999989,161,
CBAO062-1,51.488263195,-3.209252989,162,
CBAO062-1,51.488308795,-3.209560489,163,
CBAO062-1,51.488350495,-3.209800889,164,
CBAO062-1,51.488391195,-3.210032489,165,
CBAO062-1,51.488431597,-3.21028329,166,
CBAO062-1,51.488431597,-3.21028329,167,
CBAO062-1,51.488485995,-3.210620989,168,
CBAO062-1,51.488641995,-3.211469489,169,
CBAO062-1,51.488689995,-3.211753189,170,
CBAO062-1,51.488822295,-3.212510489,171,
CBAO062-1,51.488876995,-3.212882689,172,
CBAO062-1,51.488963295,-3.213497689,173,
CBAO062-1,51.488974395,-3.213590589,174,
CBAO062-1,51.489037195,-3.214167189,175,
CBAO062-1,51.489081695,-3.214160289,176,
CBAO062-1,51.489118395,-3.214175989,177,
CBAO062-1,51.489335784,-3.214346749,178,
CBAO062-1,51.489335784,-3.214346749,179,
CBAO062-1,51.489495095,-3.214471889,180,
CBAO062-1,51.490486595,-3.215303489,181,
CBAO062-1,51.490571295,-3.215367589,182,
CBAO062-1,51.490667995,-3.215433789,183,
CBAO062-1,51.490749295,-3.215488189,184,
CBAO062-1,51.490851895,-3.215548489,185,
CBAO062-1,51.490944195,-3.215591689,186,
CBAO062-1,51.491033495,-3.215626789,187,
CBAO062-1,51.491099895,-3.215648389,188,
CBAO062-1,51.491170195,-3.215662089,189,
CBAO062-1,51.491249395,-3.215672589,190,
CBAO062-1,51.491310795,-3.215674589,191,
CBAO062-1,51.491378195,-3.215673089,192,
CBAO062-1,51.491470795,-3.215666289,193,
CBAO062-1,51.491583195,-3.215657289,194,
CBAO062-1,51.491799395,-3.215635589,195,
CBAO062-1,51.492047695,-3.215618789,196,
CBAO062-1,51.492219495,-3.215612089,197,
CBAO062-1,51.492232889,-3.215611964,198,
CBAO062-1,51.492232889,-3.215611964,199,
CBAO062-1,51.492273195,-3.215611589,200,
CBAO062-1,51.492312495,-3.215611189,201,
CBAO062-1,51.492373395,-3.215614589,202,
CBAO062-1,51.492402395,-3.215621789,203,
CBAO062-1,51.492433095,-3.215632789,204,
CBAO062-1,51.492458695,-3.215657589,205,
CBAO062-1,51.492472795,-3.215677489,206,
CBAO062-1,51.492492395,-3.215715789,207,
CBAO062-1,51.492519495,-3.215839089,208,
CBAO062-1,51.492557395,-3.216008689,209,
CBAO062-1,51.492659595,-3.216488289,210,
CBAO062-1,51.492814895,-3.217270189,211,
CBAO062-1,51.492853195,-3.217370289,212,
CBAO062-1,51.492915395,-3.217659089,213,
CBAO062-1,51.493050495,-3.218244389,214,
CBAO062-1,51.493125795,-3.218540589,215,
CBAO062-1,51.493128895,-3.218552789,216,
CBAO062-1,51.493173995,-3.218729189,217,
CBAO062-1,51.493281895,-3.219136889,218,
CBAO062-1,51.493330095,-3.219305289,219,
CBAO062-1,51.493355795,-3.219385989,220,
CBAO062-1,51.493374895,-3.219436589,221,
CBAO062-1,51.493396795,-3.219488189,222,
CBAO062-1,51.493420695,-3.219544189,223,
CBAO062-1,51.493448395,-3.219598189,224,
CBAO062-1,51.493480295,-3.219653489,225,
CBAO062-1,51.493617995,-3.219882589,226,
CBAO062-1,51.493636995,-3.219914189,227,
CBAO062-1,51.493658295,-3.219948889,228,
CBAO062-1,51.493768295,-3.220127889,229,
CBAO062-1,51.493806359,-3.220184329,230,
CBAO062-1,51.493806359,-3.220184329,231,
CBAO062-1,51.493817595,-3.220200989,232,
CBAO062-1,51.493861995,-3.220262789,233,
CBAO062-1,51.493929095,-3.220353789,234,
CBAO062-1,51.493974195,-3.220410489,235,
CBAO062-1,51.493990795,-3.220430289,236,
CBAO062-1,51.494029495,-3.220472589,237,
CBAO062-1,51.494157495,-3.220604089,238,
CBAO062-1,51.494400495,-3.220832289,239,
CBAO062-1,51.494794595,-3.221202089,240,
CBAO062-1,51.494960495,-3.221351389,241,
CBAO062-1,51.495099095,-3.221483089,242,
CBAO062-1,51.495591095,-3.221970689,243,
CBAO062-1,51.495706595,-3.222075289,244,
CBAO062-1,51.496140795,-3.222417689,245,
CBAO062-1,51.496206395,-3.222480489,246,
CBAO062-1,51.496260995,-3.222558989,247,
CBAO062-1,51.496324995,-3.222672889,248,
CBAO062-1,51.496343995,-3.222717689,249,
CBAO062-1,51.496353054,-3.222741949,250,
CBAO062-1,51.496353054,-3.222741949,251,
CBAO062-1,51.496558595,-3.223292389,252,
CBAO062-1,51.496545995,-3.223305289,253,
CBAO062-1,51.496531695,-3.223333589,254,
CBAO062-1,51.496523795,-3.223367789,255,
CBAO062-1,51.496523195,-3.223404189,256,
CBAO062-1,51.496529895,-3.223439089,257,
CBAO062-1,51.496543795,-3.223469489,258,
CBAO062-1,51.496563095,-3.223490789,259,
CBAO062-1,51.496585795,-3.223500589,260,
CBAO062-1,51.496609195,-3.223497789,261,
CBAO062-1,51.496638795,-3.223763489,262,
CBAO062-1,51.496760395,-3.224414889,263,
CBAO062-1,51.496819595,-3.224829389,264,
CBAO062-1,51.496873195,-3.225279989,265,
CBAO062-1,51.496887195,-3.225395489,266,
CBAO062-1,51.496957795,-3.226082489,267,
CBAO062-1,51.497033095,-3.226696189,268,
CBAO062-1,51.497099444,-3.227027986,269,
CBAO062-1,51.497099444,-3.227027986,270,
CBAO062-1,51.497261395,-3.227837889,271,
CBAO062-1,51.497374695,-3.228412689,272,
CBAO062-1,51.497383195,-3.228457789,273,
CBAO062-1,51.497541895,-3.229304489,274,
CBAO062-1,51.497601795,-3.229623889,275,
CBAO062-1,51.497682366,-3.230069673,276,
CBAO062-1,51.497682366,-3.230069673,277,
CBAO062-1,51.497765995,-3.230532389,278,
CBAO062-1,51.497792095,-3.230646389,279,
CBAO062-1,51.497828395,-3.230776389,280,
CBAO062-1,51.497944695,-3.231192189,281,
CBAO062-1,51.498078395,-3.231543189,282,
CBAO062-1,51.498189295,-3.231808889,283,
CBAO062-1,51.498294495,-3.232026189,284,
CBAO062-1,51.498716595,-3.232897789,285,
CBAO062-1,51.498856495,-3.233206789,286,
CBAO062-1,51.498993595,-3.233550489,287,
CBAO062-1,51.499064136,-3.23376817,288,
CBAO062-1,51.499064136,-3.23376817,289,
CBAO062-1,51.499139095,-3.233999489,290,
CBAO062-1,51.499181195,-3.234168789,291,
CBAO062-1,51.499192895,-3.234225189,292,
CBAO062-1,51.499214495,-3.234312289,293,
CBAO062-1,51.499232295,-3.234379589,294,
CBAO062-1,51.499273795,-3.234540889,295,
CBAO062-1,51.499307595,-3.234668989,296,
CBAO062-1,51.499356795,-3.234835389,297,
CBAO062-1,51.499400495,-3.235010489,298,
CBAO062-1,51.499410295,-3.235041989,299,
CBAO062-1,51.499477795,-3.235387489,300,
CBAO062-1,51.499533095,-3.235630189,301,
CBAO062-1,51.499546495,-3.235740589,302,
CBAO062-1,51.499568295,-3.236095889,303,
CBAO062-1,51.499556395,-3.236148589,304,
CBAO062-1,51.499549995,-3.236228289,305,
CBAO062-1,51.499565495,-3.236286989,306,
CBAO062-1,51.499584595,-3.236337189,307,
CBAO062-1,51.499616195,-3.236378989,308,
CBAO062-1,51.499647395,-3.236411389,309,
CBAO062-1,51.499663595,-3.236414089,310,
CBAO062-1,51.499698295,-3.236419989,311,
CBAO062-1,51.499743295,-3.236398489,312,
CBAO062-1,51.499785395,-3.236351889,313,
CBAO062-1,51.499806495,-3.236291289,314,
CBAO062-1,51.499812995,-3.236254289,315,
CBAO062-1,51.499815995,-3.236218589,316,
CBAO062-1,51.499828795,-3.236177389,317,
CBAO062-1,51.499852795,-3.236134389,318,
CBAO062-1,51.499915495,-3.236064489,319,
CBAO062-1,51.499975295,-3.236014989,320,
CBAO062-1,51.500031195,-3.235973489,321,
CBAO062-1,51.500064395,-3.235948389,322,
CBAO062-1,51.500176295,-3.235898789,323,
CBAO062-1,51.500182614,-3.235895384,324,
CBAO062-1,51.500182614,-3.235895384,325,
CBAO062-1,51.500279295,-3.235843289,326,
CBAO062-1,51.500616495,-3.235661589,327,
CBAO062-1,51.500818595,-3.235613289,328,
CBAO062-1,51.501057295,-3.235628989,329,
CBAO062-1,51.501292795,-3.235691689,330,
CBAO062-1,51.501411295,-3.235763189,331,
CBAO062-1,51.502227695,-3.236322489,332,
CBAO062-1,51.502327495,-3.236402589,333,
CBAO062-1,51.502497966,-3.236534067,334,
CBAO062-1,51.502497966,-3.236534067,335,
CBAO062-1,51.502550895,-3.236574889,336,
CBAO062-1,51.502665795,-3.236686489,337,
CBAO062-1,51.502740695,-3.236759289,338,
CBAO062-1,51.503074295,-3.237152889,339,
CBAO062-1,51.503312195,-3.237433789,340,
CBAO062-1,51.503364995,-3.237503589,341,
CBAO062-1,51.503489095,-3.237647989,342,
CBAO062-1,51.503665095,-3.237852789,343,
CBAO062-1,51.503740295,-3.237941189,344,
CBAO062-1,51.503890295,-3.238117589,345,
CBAO062-1,51.503942595,-3.238179089,346,
CBAO062-1,51.504312995,-3.238622889,347,
CBAO062-1,51.504401695,-3.238772289,348,
CBAO062-1,51.504425495,-3.238816689,349,
CBAO062-1,51.504508295,-3.238971089,350,
CBAO062-1,51.504544421,-3.23905988,351,
CBAO062-1,51.504544421,-3.23905988,352,
CBAO062-1,51.504582995,-3.239154689,353,
CBAO062-1,51.504638595,-3.239338089,354,
CBAO062-1,51.504693995,-3.239566389,355,
CBAO062-1,51.504732195,-3.239785689,356,
CBAO062-1,51.504751995,-3.240150389,357,
CBAO062-1,51.504747395,-3.240439289,358,
CBAO062-1,51.504727895,-3.240750289,359,
CBAO062-1,51.504671195,-3.241060489,360,
CBAO062-1,51.504624595,-3.241252989,361,
CBAO062-1,51.504571395,-3.241421289,362,
CBAO062-1,51.504305695,-3.242062789,363,
CBAO062-1,51.504175295,-3.242351289,364,
CBAO062-1,51.504032595,-3.242652889,365,
CBAO062-1,51.503928095,-3.242873889,366,
CBAO062-1,51.503854395,-3.242983589,367,
CBAO062-1,51.503792795,-3.243075489,368,
CBAO062-1,51.503747995,-3.243143889,369,
CBAO062-1,51.503537295,-3.243321689,370,
CBAO062-1,51.503467895,-3.243380189,371,
CBAO062-1,51.503278495,-3.243490389,372,
CBAO062-1,51.503050095,-3.243560089,373,
CBAO062-1,51.503041295,-3.243561689,374,
CBAO062-1,51.502951679,-3.243578634,375,
CBAO062-1,51.502951679,-3.243578634,376,
CBAO062-1,51.502779495,-3.243611189,377,
CBAO062-1,51.502657495,-3.243637089,378,
CBAO062-1,51.502512895,-3.243667789,379,
CBAO062-1,51.502366995,-3.243723389,380,
CBAO062-1,51.502312395,-3.243699189,381,
CBAO062-1,51.502263495,-3.243707689,382,
CBAO062-1,51.502217995,-3.243715589,383,
CBAO062-1,51.502150895,-3.243749289,384,
CBAO062-1,51.502104995,-3.243724589,385,
CBAO062-1,51.502056595,-3.243725389,386,
CBAO062-1,51.502010895,-3.243751489,387,
CBAO062-1,51.501973095,-3.243799989,388,
CBAO062-1,51.501947195,-3.243865789,389,
CBAO062-1,51.501936095,-3.243940789,390,
CBAO062-1,51.501940695,-3.244017489,391,
CBAO062-1,51.501960395,-3.244087789,392,
CBAO062-1,51.501979595,-3.244120489,393,
CBAO062-1,51.501993295,-3.244143989,394,
CBAO062-1,51.502035695,-3.244180089,395,
CBAO062-1,51.502083095,-3.244192189,396,
CBAO062-1,51.502159195,-3.244320289,397,
CBAO062-1,51.502190895,-3.244373689,398,
CBAO062-1,51.502341095,-3.244547089,399,
CBAO062-1,51.502515295,-3.244834589,400,
CBAO062-1,51.502747595,-3.245124389,401,
CBAO062-1,51.502821295,-3.245178989,402,
CBAO062-1,51.502956461,-3.245279206,403,
CBAO062-1,51.502956461,-3.245279206,404,
CBAO062-1,51.503008095,-3.245317489,405,
CBAO062-1,51.503511595,-3.245529389,406,
CBAO062-1,51.503579195,-3.245566089,407,
CBAO062-1,51.503625795,-3.245593089,408,
CBAO062-1,51.503673495,-3.245622389,409,
CBAO062-1,51.503758995,-3.245678189,410,
CBAO062-1,51.503826695,-3.245724789,411,
CBAO062-1,51.503921195,-3.245805289,412,
CBAO062-1,51.503995895,-3.245871589,413,
CBAO062-1,51.504079495,-3.245948689,414,
CBAO062-1,51.504133895,-3.246006289,415,
CBAO062-1,51.504184495,-3.246067689,416,
CBAO062-1,51.504222195,-3.246127289,417,
CBAO062-1,51.504259495,-3.246197189,418,
CBAO062-1,51.504307295,-3.246301289,419,
CBAO062-1,51.504399595,-3.246541289,420,
CBAO062-1,51.504433795,-3.246620989,421,
CBAO062-1,51.504466695,-3.246687489,422,
CBAO062-1,51.504502995,-3.246746289,423,
CBAO062-1,51.504572195,-3.246861789,424,
CBAO062-1,51.504589595,-3.246898989,425,
CBAO062-1,51.504602395,-3.246926489,426,
CBAO062-1,51.504620195,-3.246968189,427,
CBAO062-1,51.504660295,-3.247077389,428,
CBAO062-1,51.504693795,-3.247172489,429,
CBAO062-1,51.504905995,-3.247508189,430,
CBAO062-1,51.505097795,-3.247823689,431,
CBAO062-1,51.505247895,-3.248084389,432,
CBAO062-1,51.505444895,-3.248443989,433,
CBAO062-1,51.505512495,-3.248630689,434,
CBAO062-1,51.505585569,-3.248851134,435,
CBAO062-1,51.505585569,-3.248851134,436,
CBAO062-1,51.505625895,-3.248972789,437,
CBAO062-1,51.505749795,-3.249346789,438,
CBAO062-1,51.505817695,-3.249558189,439,
CBAO062-1,51.505840495,-3.249629189,440,
CBAO062-1,51.505857295,-3.249681589,441,
CBAO062-1,51.505881095,-3.249754489,442,
CBAO062-1,51.505957395,-3.249984389,443,
CBAO062-1,51.505982695,-3.250061489,444,
CBAO062-1,51.506008695,-3.250140489,445,
CBAO062-1,51.506077195,-3.250365589,446,
CBAO062-1,51.506300295,-3.250990389,447,
CBAO062-1,51.506371095,-3.251085189,448,
CBAO062-1,51.506533995,-3.251556289,449,
CBAO062-1,51.506691195,-3.252043189,450,
CBAO062-1,51.506877395,-3.252591589,451,
CBAO062-1,51.506974295,-3.252849989,452,
CBAO062-1,51.507150995,-3.253320889,453,
CBAO062-1,51.507196195,-3.253435989,454,
CBAO062-1,51.507422995,-3.254012889,455,
CBAO062-1,51.507530495,-3.254256389,456,
CBAO062-1,51.507641495,-3.254510989,457,
CBAO062-1,51.507706895,-3.254656489,458,
CBAO062-1,51.507745695,-3.254744889,459,
CBAO062-1,51.507827146,-3.254908385,460,
CBAO062-1,51.507827146,-3.254908385,461,
CBAO062-1,51.507896395,-3.255047389,462,
CBAO062-1,51.508011895,-3.255322289,463,
CBAO062-1,51.508183495,-3.255784889,464,
CBAO062-1,51.508357295,-3.256282689,465,
CBAO062-1,51.508744295,-3.257535789,466,
CBAO062-1,51.508940895,-3.258202989,467,
CBAO062-1,51.509030795,-3.258484989,468,
CBAO062-1,51.509058482,-3.258574145,469,
CBAO062-1,51.509058482,-3.258574145,470,
CBAO062-1,51.509266995,-3.259245589,471,
CBAO062-1,51.509353795,-3.259553089,472,
CBAO062-1,51.509433295,-3.259936789,473,
CBAO062-1,51.509495095,-3.260303389,474,
CBAO062-1,51.509524195,-3.260628589,475,
CBAO062-1,51.509528095,-3.260672189,476,
CBAO062-1,51.509548195,-3.261004989,477,
CBAO062-1,51.509564995,-3.261436889,478,
CBAO062-1,51.509569995,-3.261872589,479,
CBAO062-1,51.509570395,-3.261989089,480,
CBAO062-1,51.509571395,-3.262296989,481,
CBAO062-1,51.509572195,-3.262555089,482,
CBAO062-1,51.509572795,-3.262747789,483,
CBAO062-1,51.509569295,-3.263399089,484,
CBAO062-1,51.509599295,-3.263635389,485,
CBAO062-1,51.509639095,-3.263900689,486,
CBAO062-1,51.509696095,-3.264254989,487,
CBAO062-1,51.509781995,-3.264902689,488,
CBAO062-1,51.509865495,-3.265563689,489,
CBAO062-1,51.509887595,-3.265754289,490,
CBAO062-1,51.509899995,-3.265859589,491,
CBAO062-1,51.509913795,-3.265977489,492,
CBAO062-1,51.509928995,-3.266107789,493,
CBAO062-1,51.509960995,-3.266415889,494,
CBAO062-1,51.509963895,-3.266445689,495,
CBAO062-1,51.509978995,-3.266597989,496,
CBAO062-1,51.509991495,-3.266766489,497,
CBAO062-1,51.509994895,-3.266958089,498,
CBAO062-1,51.510000295,-3.267260089,499,
CBAO062-1,51.510007395,-3.267410989,500,
CBAO062-1,51.510000295,-3.267656089,501,
CBAO062-1,51.510009295,-3.267724789,502,
CBAO062-1,51.510017495,-3.267779189,503,
CBAO062-1,51.510028395,-3.267851289,504,
CBAO062-1,51.510050995,-3.267991189,505,
CBAO062-1,51.510074295,-3.268096489,506,
CBAO062-1,51.510125695,-3.268242989,507,
CBAO062-1,51.510190995,-3.268400589,508,
CBAO062-1,51.510277595,-3.268560389,509,
CBAO062-1,51.510334595,-3.268710389,510,
CBAO062-1,51.510335091,-3.268711688,511,
CBAO062-1,51.510335091,-3.268711688,512,
CBAO062-1,51.510477195,-3.269084289,513,
CBAO062-1,51.510570595,-3.269339089,514,
CBAO062-1,51.510610595,-3.269463189,515,
CBAO062-1,51.510650595,-3.269595789,516,
CBAO062-1,51.510689995,-3.269738889,517,
CBAO062-1,51.510788595,-3.270124189,518,
CBAO062-1,51.510870795,-3.270438489,519,
CBAO062-1,51.510948895,-3.270731889,520,
CBAO062-1,51.510979995,-3.270859089,521,
CBAO062-1,51.510995495,-3.270946389,522,
CBAO062-1,51.511013395,-3.271079189,523,
CBAO062-1,51.511021195,-3.271141689,524,
CBAO062-1,51.511044295,-3.271409189,525,
CBAO062-1,51.511053195,-3.271515189,526,
CBAO062-1,51.511071795,-3.271857889,527,
CBAO062-1,51.511096895,-3.272244289,528,
CBAO062-1,51.511104695,-3.272352889,529,
CBAO062-1,51.511181195,-3.273036489,530,
CBAO062-1,51.511202595,-3.273276889,531,
CBAO062-1,51.511226495,-3.273569589,532,
CBAO062-1,51.511237995,-3.273854589,533,
CBAO062-1,51.511246995,-3.274028689,534,
CBAO062-1,51.511329195,-3.275147589,535,
CBAO062-1,51.511345195,-3.275373989,536,
CBAO062-1,51.511353595,-3.275641889,537,
CBAO062-1,51.511349995,-3.275788789,538,
CBAO062-1,51.511339495,-3.275964089,539,
CBAO062-1,51.511327695,-3.276081589,540,
CBAO062-1,51.511298495,-3.276325689,541,
CBAO062-1,51.511230195,-3.276814789,542,
CBAO062-1,51.511171295,-3.277225889,543,
CBAO062-1,51.511142195,-3.277373189,544,
CBAO062-1,51.511096495,-3.277585189,545,
CBAO062-1,51.511044595,-3.277775589,546,
CBAO062-1,51.510886995,-3.278299389,547,
CBAO062-1,51.510842795,-3.278463189,548,
CBAO062-1,51.510756395,-3.278841589,549,
CBAO062-1,51.510675595,-3.279023589,550,
CBAO062-1,51.510638195,-3.279255989,551,
CBAO062-1,51.510589295,-3.279722089,552,
CBAO062-1,51.510557495,-3.280250389,553,
CBAO062-1,51.510576195,-3.280654589,554,
CBAO062-1,51.510635795,-3.281253489,555,
CBAO062-1,51.510714695,-3.281227989,556,
CBAO062-1,51.510957795,-3.281149189,557,
CBAO062-1,51.511075795,-3.281077589,558,
CBAO062-1,51.511121295,-3.280977489,559,
CBAO062-1,51.511142995,-3.280757589,560,
CBAO062-1,51.511160095,-3.280414289,561,
CBAO062-1,51.511221295,-3.280178189,562,
CBAO062-1,51.511309995,-3.279958289,563,
CBAO062-1,51.511395895,-3.279845989,564,
CBAO062-1,51.511490595,-3.279722189,565,
CBAO062-1,51.511624295,-3.279604189,566,
CBAO062-1,51.511869895,-3.279570189,567,
CBAO062-1,51.512058895,-3.279660789,568,
CBAO062-1,51.512091495,-3.279693889,569,
CBAO062-1,51.512125195,-3.279704489,570,
CBAO062-1,51.512159195,-3.279695989,571,
CBAO062-1,51.512189295,-3.279669289,572,
CBAO062-1,51.512209395,-3.279633689,573,
CBAO062-1,51.512217995,-3.279602489,574,
CBAO062-1,51.512223295,-3.279583189,575,
CBAO062-1,51.512225495,-3.279527989,576,
CBAO062-1,51.512215895,-3.279474989,577,
CBAO062-1,51.512198195,-3.279434889,578,
CBAO062-1,51.512170395,-3.279402389,579,
CBAO062-1,51.512137395,-3.279387289,580,
CBAO062-1,51.512103095,-3.279391189,581,
CBAO062-1,51.512072695,-3.279412589,582,
CBAO062-1,51.512047695,-3.279450489,583,
CBAO062-1,51.511869895,-3.279570189,584,
CBAO062-1,51.511624295,-3.279604189,585,
CBAO062-1,51.511490595,-3.279722189,586,
CBAO062-1,51.511457333,-3.279765673,587,
CBAO063-7,51.47728924,-3.184298878,0,
CBAO063-7,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1,
CBAO063-7,51.476817995,-3.183840289,2,
CBAO063-7,51.476389095,-3.183417989,3,
CBAO063-7,51.476302695,-3.183342489,4,
CBAO063-7,51.476204595,-3.183264089,5,
CBAO063-7,51.476163795,-3.183283589,6,
CBAO063-7,51.476189695,-3.183383889,7,
CBAO063-7,51.476215995,-3.183511889,8,
CBAO063-7,51.476235595,-3.183636789,9,
CBAO063-7,51.476312995,-3.184252289,10,
CBAO063-7,51.476316095,-3.184277389,11,
CBAO063-7,51.476346395,-3.184516489,12,
CBAO063-7,51.476366295,-3.184673989,13,
CBAO063-7,51.476371195,-3.184712489,14,
CBAO063-7,51.476379395,-3.184775489,15,
CBAO063-7,51.476440295,-3.185249589,16,
CBAO063-7,51.476540795,-3.186002589,17,
CBAO063-7,51.476598195,-3.186451889,18,
CBAO063-7,51.476650395,-3.186851289,19,
CBAO063-7,51.476751995,-3.187629189,20,
CBAO063-7,51.476844195,-3.187732289,21,
CBAO063-7,51.476930195,-3.187773989,22,
CBAO063-7,51.477536295,-3.188067589,23,
CBAO063-7,51.477820495,-3.188210889,24,
CBAO063-7,51.478179195,-3.188386389,25,
CBAO063-7,51.478391895,-3.188491989,26,
CBAO063-7,51.478553595,-3.188573789,27,
CBAO063-7,51.478725895,-3.188658789,28,
CBAO063-7,51.478790795,-3.188728489,29,
CBAO063-7,51.478902995,-3.188790189,30,
CBAO063-7,51.478958095,-3.188820089,31,
CBAO063-7,51.478973895,-3.188828389,32,
CBAO063-7,51.479100495,-3.188899589,33,
CBAO063-7,51.479111295,-3.188922389,34,
CBAO063-7,51.479124695,-3.188937489,35,
CBAO063-7,51.479140395,-3.188944989,36,
CBAO063-7,51.479156795,-3.188944189,37,
CBAO063-7,51.479172195,-3.188935089,38,
CBAO063-7,51.479184995,-3.188918589,39,
CBAO063-7,51.479193895,-3.188896489,40,
CBAO063-7,51.479247195,-3.188905189,41,
CBAO063-7,51.479310695,-3.188909389,42,
CBAO063-7,51.479479895,-3.188921389,43,
CBAO063-7,51.479741095,-3.188938689,44,
CBAO063-7,51.479918195,-3.188945089,45,
CBAO063-7,51.479959295,-3.188946589,46,
CBAO063-7,51.479995195,-3.188947289,47,
CBAO063-7,51.480147795,-3.188950489,48,
CBAO063-7,51.480259495,-3.188923789,49,
CBAO063-7,51.480976995,-3.188942289,50,
CBAO063-7,51.481336695,-3.188959789,51,
CBAO063-7,51.481358195,-3.188960889,52,
CBAO063-7,51.481385995,-3.188962189,53,
CBAO063-7,51.481546895,-3.188969289,54,
CBAO063-7,51.481589695,-3.189014689,55,
CBAO063-7,51.481647995,-3.189080789,56,
CBAO063-7,51.481715795,-3.189157789,57,
CBAO063-7,51.481728995,-3.189172489,58,
CBAO063-7,51.481761495,-3.189208689,59,
CBAO063-7,51.482038495,-3.189517289,60,
CBAO063-7,51.482217095,-3.189716889,61,
CBAO063-7,51.482280495,-3.189790189,62,
CBAO063-7,51.482431791,-3.189960657,63,
CBAO063-7,51.482431791,-3.189960657,64,
CBAO063-7,51.482433595,-3.189962689,65,
CBAO063-7,51.482905595,-3.190487989,66,
CBAO063-7,51.483291895,-3.190925389,67,
CBAO063-7,51.483537395,-3.191212889,68,
CBAO063-7,51.483690395,-3.191397189,69,
CBAO063-7,51.483826095,-3.191572289,70,
CBAO063-7,51.484024395,-3.191841589,71,
CBAO063-7,51.484181995,-3.192055689,72,
CBAO063-7,51.484197195,-3.192076789,73,
CBAO063-7,51.484232095,-3.192131089,74,
CBAO063-7,51.484315495,-3.192237389,75,
CBAO063-7,51.484381695,-3.192339289,76,
CBAO063-7,51.484405895,-3.192377289,77,
CBAO063-7,51.484431295,-3.192416189,78,
CBAO063-7,51.484609955,-3.192717687,79,
CBAO063-7,51.484609955,-3.192717687,80,
CBAO063-7,51.484868195,-3.193153489,81,
CBAO063-7,51.485379695,-3.194053089,82,
CBAO063-7,51.485441695,-3.194164989,83,
CBAO063-7,51.485672773,-3.194574172,84,
CBAO063-7,51.485672773,-3.194574172,85,
CBAO063-7,51.486011895,-3.195174689,86,
CBAO063-7,51.486578395,-3.196173189,87,
CBAO063-7,51.486826795,-3.196616789,88,
CBAO063-7,51.487314795,-3.197477189,89,
CBAO063-7,51.487378095,-3.197586689,90,
CBAO063-7,51.487437495,-3.197692789,91,
CBAO063-7,51.487726429,-3.198207901,92,
CBAO063-7,51.487726429,-3.198207901,93,
CBAO063-7,51.487801695,-3.198342089,94,
CBAO063-7,51.488284395,-3.199193089,95,
CBAO063-7,51.488585495,-3.199730989,96,
CBAO063-7,51.488614795,-3.199809489,97,
CBAO063-7,51.488630195,-3.199858489,98,
CBAO063-7,51.488645095,-3.199904589,99,
CBAO063-7,51.488675195,-3.200016789,100,
CBAO063-7,51.488707095,-3.200133889,101,
CBAO063-7,51.488763095,-3.200365789,102,
CBAO063-7,51.488912095,-3.201101489,103,
CBAO063-7,51.489093695,-3.202073689,104,
CBAO063-7,51.489132348,-3.20229141,105,
CBAO063-7,51.489132348,-3.20229141,106,
CBAO063-7,51.489185195,-3.202589089,107,
CBAO063-7,51.489187595,-3.202754089,108,
CBAO063-7,51.489179395,-3.202845089,109,
CBAO063-7,51.489163795,-3.202935289,110,
CBAO063-7,51.489126295,-3.203148989,111,
CBAO063-7,51.489096895,-3.203311789,112,
CBAO063-7,51.488996695,-3.203811689,113,
CBAO063-7,51.488960195,-3.204002689,114,
CBAO063-7,51.488903995,-3.204321789,115,
CBAO063-7,51.488893295,-3.204382689,116,
CBAO063-7,51.488882395,-3.204443189,117,
CBAO063-7,51.488812895,-3.204829789,118,
CBAO063-7,51.488715495,-3.205361189,119,
CBAO063-7,51.488620295,-3.205886789,120,
CBAO063-7,51.488512395,-3.206487289,121,
CBAO063-7,51.488473495,-3.206705289,122,
CBAO063-7,51.488457895,-3.206795489,123,
CBAO063-7,51.488436895,-3.206913889,124,
CBAO063-7,51.488380795,-3.207245189,125,
CBAO063-7,51.488359895,-3.207589489,126,
CBAO063-7,51.488347095,-3.207724789,127,
CBAO063-7,51.488247395,-3.208779889,128,
CBAO063-7,51.488245595,-3.208999989,129,
CBAO063-7,51.488263195,-3.209252989,130,
CBAO063-7,51.488308795,-3.209560489,131,
CBAO063-7,51.488350495,-3.209800889,132,
CBAO063-7,51.488391195,-3.210032489,133,
CBAO063-7,51.488431597,-3.21028329,134,
CBAO063-7,51.488431597,-3.21028329,135,
CBAO063-7,51.488485995,-3.210620989,136,
CBAO063-7,51.488641995,-3.211469489,137,
CBAO063-7,51.488689995,-3.211753189,138,
CBAO063-7,51.488822295,-3.212510489,139,
CBAO063-7,51.488876995,-3.212882689,140,
CBAO063-7,51.488963295,-3.213497689,141,
CBAO063-7,51.488974395,-3.213590589,142,
CBAO063-7,51.489037195,-3.214167189,143,
CBAO063-7,51.489081695,-3.214160289,144,
CBAO063-7,51.489118395,-3.214175989,145,
CBAO063-7,51.489335784,-3.214346749,146,
CBAO063-7,51.489335784,-3.214346749,147,
CBAO063-7,51.489495095,-3.214471889,148,
CBAO063-7,51.490486595,-3.215303489,149,
CBAO063-7,51.490571295,-3.215367589,150,
CBAO063-7,51.490667995,-3.215433789,151,
CBAO063-7,51.490749295,-3.215488189,152,
CBAO063-7,51.490851895,-3.215548489,153,
CBAO063-7,51.490944195,-3.215591689,154,
CBAO063-7,51.491033495,-3.215626789,155,
CBAO063-7,51.491099895,-3.215648389,156,
CBAO063-7,51.491170195,-3.215662089,157,
CBAO063-7,51.491249395,-3.215672589,158,
CBAO063-7,51.491310795,-3.215674589,159,
CBAO063-7,51.491378195,-3.215673089,160,
CBAO063-7,51.491470795,-3.215666289,161,
CBAO063-7,51.491583195,-3.215657289,162,
CBAO063-7,51.491799395,-3.215635589,163,
CBAO063-7,51.492047695,-3.215618789,164,
CBAO063-7,51.492219495,-3.215612089,165,
CBAO063-7,51.492232889,-3.215611964,166,
CBAO063-7,51.492232889,-3.215611964,167,
CBAO063-7,51.492273195,-3.215611589,168,
CBAO063-7,51.492312495,-3.215611189,169,
CBAO063-7,51.492373395,-3.215614589,170,
CBAO063-7,51.492402395,-3.215621789,171,
CBAO063-7,51.492433095,-3.215632789,172,
CBAO063-7,51.492458695,-3.215657589,173,
CBAO063-7,51.492472795,-3.215677489,174,
CBAO063-7,51.492492395,-3.215715789,175,
CBAO063-7,51.492519495,-3.215839089,176,
CBAO063-7,51.492557395,-3.216008689,177,
CBAO063-7,51.492659595,-3.216488289,178,
CBAO063-7,51.492814895,-3.217270189,179,
CBAO063-7,51.492853195,-3.217370289,180,
CBAO063-7,51.492915395,-3.217659089,181,
CBAO063-7,51.493050495,-3.218244389,182,
CBAO063-7,51.493125795,-3.218540589,183,
CBAO063-7,51.493128895,-3.218552789,184,
CBAO063-7,51.493173995,-3.218729189,185,
CBAO063-7,51.493281895,-3.219136889,186,
CBAO063-7,51.493330095,-3.219305289,187,
CBAO063-7,51.493355795,-3.219385989,188,
CBAO063-7,51.493374895,-3.219436589,189,
CBAO063-7,51.493396795,-3.219488189,190,
CBAO063-7,51.493420695,-3.219544189,191,
CBAO063-7,51.493448395,-3.219598189,192,
CBAO063-7,51.493480295,-3.219653489,193,
CBAO063-7,51.493617995,-3.219882589,194,
CBAO063-7,51.493636995,-3.219914189,195,
CBAO063-7,51.493658295,-3.219948889,196,
CBAO063-7,51.493768295,-3.220127889,197,
CBAO063-7,51.493806359,-3.220184329,198,
CBAO063-7,51.493806359,-3.220184329,199,
CBAO063-7,51.493817595,-3.220200989,200,
CBAO063-7,51.493861995,-3.220262789,201,
CBAO063-7,51.493929095,-3.220353789,202,
CBAO063-7,51.493974195,-3.220410489,203,
CBAO063-7,51.493990795,-3.220430289,204,
CBAO063-7,51.494029495,-3.220472589,205,
CBAO063-7,51.494157495,-3.220604089,206,
CBAO063-7,51.494400495,-3.220832289,207,
CBAO063-7,51.494794595,-3.221202089,208,
CBAO063-7,51.494960495,-3.221351389,209,
CBAO063-7,51.495099095,-3.221483089,210,
CBAO063-7,51.495591095,-3.221970689,211,
CBAO063-7,51.495706595,-3.222075289,212,
CBAO063-7,51.496140795,-3.222417689,213,
CBAO063-7,51.496206395,-3.222480489,214,
CBAO063-7,51.496260995,-3.222558989,215,
CBAO063-7,51.496324995,-3.222672889,216,
CBAO063-7,51.496343995,-3.222717689,217,
CBAO063-7,51.496353054,-3.222741949,218,
CBAO063-7,51.496353054,-3.222741949,219,
CBAO063-7,51.496558595,-3.223292389,220,
CBAO063-7,51.496545995,-3.223305289,221,
CBAO063-7,51.496531695,-3.223333589,222,
CBAO063-7,51.496523795,-3.223367789,223,
CBAO063-7,51.496523195,-3.223404189,224,
CBAO063-7,51.496529895,-3.223439089,225,
CBAO063-7,51.496543795,-3.223469489,226,
CBAO063-7,51.496563095,-3.223490789,227,
CBAO063-7,51.496585795,-3.223500589,228,
CBAO063-7,51.496609195,-3.223497789,229,
CBAO063-7,51.496638795,-3.223763489,230,
CBAO063-7,51.496760395,-3.224414889,231,
CBAO063-7,51.496819595,-3.224829389,232,
CBAO063-7,51.496873195,-3.225279989,233,
CBAO063-7,51.496887195,-3.225395489,234,
CBAO063-7,51.496957795,-3.226082489,235,
CBAO063-7,51.497033095,-3.226696189,236,
CBAO063-7,51.497099444,-3.227027986,237,
CBAO063-7,51.497099444,-3.227027986,238,
CBAO063-7,51.497261395,-3.227837889,239,
CBAO063-7,51.497374695,-3.228412689,240,
CBAO063-7,51.497383195,-3.228457789,241,
CBAO063-7,51.497541895,-3.229304489,242,
CBAO063-7,51.497601795,-3.229623889,243,
CBAO063-7,51.497682366,-3.230069673,244,
CBAO063-7,51.497682366,-3.230069673,245,
CBAO063-7,51.497765995,-3.230532389,246,
CBAO063-7,51.497792095,-3.230646389,247,
CBAO063-7,51.497828395,-3.230776389,248,
CBAO063-7,51.497944695,-3.231192189,249,
CBAO063-7,51.498078395,-3.231543189,250,
CBAO063-7,51.498189295,-3.231808889,251,
CBAO063-7,51.498294495,-3.232026189,252,
CBAO063-7,51.498716595,-3.232897789,253,
CBAO063-7,51.498856495,-3.233206789,254,
CBAO063-7,51.498993595,-3.233550489,255,
CBAO063-7,51.499064136,-3.23376817,256,
CBAO063-7,51.499064136,-3.23376817,257,
CBAO063-7,51.499139095,-3.233999489,258,
CBAO063-7,51.499181195,-3.234168789,259,
CBAO063-7,51.499192895,-3.234225189,260,
CBAO063-7,51.499214495,-3.234312289,261,
CBAO063-7,51.499232295,-3.234379589,262,
CBAO063-7,51.499273795,-3.234540889,263,
CBAO063-7,51.499307595,-3.234668989,264,
CBAO063-7,51.499356795,-3.234835389,265,
CBAO063-7,51.499400495,-3.235010489,266,
CBAO063-7,51.499410295,-3.235041989,267,
CBAO063-7,51.499477795,-3.235387489,268,
CBAO063-7,51.499533095,-3.235630189,269,
CBAO063-7,51.499546495,-3.235740589,270,
CBAO063-7,51.499568295,-3.236095889,271,
CBAO063-7,51.499556395,-3.236148589,272,
CBAO063-7,51.499549995,-3.236228289,273,
CBAO063-7,51.499565495,-3.236286989,274,
CBAO063-7,51.499584595,-3.236337189,275,
CBAO063-7,51.499616195,-3.236378989,276,
CBAO063-7,51.499647395,-3.236411389,277,
CBAO063-7,51.499663595,-3.236414089,278,
CBAO063-7,51.499698295,-3.236419989,279,
CBAO063-7,51.499743295,-3.236398489,280,
CBAO063-7,51.499785395,-3.236351889,281,
CBAO063-7,51.499806495,-3.236291289,282,
CBAO063-7,51.499812995,-3.236254289,283,
CBAO063-7,51.499815995,-3.236218589,284,
CBAO063-7,51.499828795,-3.236177389,285,
CBAO063-7,51.499852795,-3.236134389,286,
CBAO063-7,51.499915495,-3.236064489,287,
CBAO063-7,51.499975295,-3.236014989,288,
CBAO063-7,51.500031195,-3.235973489,289,
CBAO063-7,51.500064395,-3.235948389,290,
CBAO063-7,51.500176295,-3.235898789,291,
CBAO063-7,51.500182614,-3.235895384,292,
CBAO063-7,51.500182614,-3.235895384,293,
CBAO063-7,51.500279295,-3.235843289,294,
CBAO063-7,51.500616495,-3.235661589,295,
CBAO063-7,51.500818595,-3.235613289,296,
CBAO063-7,51.501057295,-3.235628989,297,
CBAO063-7,51.501292795,-3.235691689,298,
CBAO063-7,51.501411295,-3.235763189,299,
CBAO063-7,51.502227695,-3.236322489,300,
CBAO063-7,51.502327495,-3.236402589,301,
CBAO063-7,51.502497966,-3.236534067,302,
CBAO063-7,51.502497966,-3.236534067,303,
CBAO063-7,51.502550895,-3.236574889,304,
CBAO063-7,51.502665795,-3.236686489,305,
CBAO063-7,51.502740695,-3.236759289,306,
CBAO063-7,51.503074295,-3.237152889,307,
CBAO063-7,51.503312195,-3.237433789,308,
CBAO063-7,51.503364995,-3.237503589,309,
CBAO063-7,51.503489095,-3.237647989,310,
CBAO063-7,51.503665095,-3.237852789,311,
CBAO063-7,51.503740295,-3.237941189,312,
CBAO063-7,51.503890295,-3.238117589,313,
CBAO063-7,51.503942595,-3.238179089,314,
CBAO063-7,51.504312995,-3.238622889,315,
CBAO063-7,51.504401695,-3.238772289,316,
CBAO063-7,51.504425495,-3.238816689,317,
CBAO063-7,51.504508295,-3.238971089,318,
CBAO063-7,51.504544421,-3.23905988,319,
CBAO063-7,51.504544421,-3.23905988,320,
CBAO063-7,51.504582995,-3.239154689,321,
CBAO063-7,51.504638595,-3.239338089,322,
CBAO063-7,51.504693995,-3.239566389,323,
CBAO063-7,51.504732195,-3.239785689,324,
CBAO063-7,51.504751995,-3.240150389,325,
CBAO063-7,51.504747395,-3.240439289,326,
CBAO063-7,51.504727895,-3.240750289,327,
CBAO063-7,51.504671195,-3.241060489,328,
CBAO063-7,51.504624595,-3.241252989,329,
CBAO063-7,51.504571395,-3.241421289,330,
CBAO063-7,51.504305695,-3.242062789,331,
CBAO063-7,51.504175295,-3.242351289,332,
CBAO063-7,51.504032595,-3.242652889,333,
CBAO063-7,51.503928095,-3.242873889,334,
CBAO063-7,51.503854395,-3.242983589,335,
CBAO063-7,51.503792795,-3.243075489,336,
CBAO063-7,51.503747995,-3.243143889,337,
CBAO063-7,51.503537295,-3.243321689,338,
CBAO063-7,51.503467895,-3.243380189,339,
CBAO063-7,51.503278495,-3.243490389,340,
CBAO063-7,51.503050095,-3.243560089,341,
CBAO063-7,51.503041295,-3.243561689,342,
CBAO063-7,51.502951679,-3.243578634,343,
CBAO063-7,51.502951679,-3.243578634,344,
CBAO063-7,51.502779495,-3.243611189,345,
CBAO063-7,51.502657495,-3.243637089,346,
CBAO063-7,51.502512895,-3.243667789,347,
CBAO063-7,51.502366995,-3.243723389,348,
CBAO063-7,51.502312395,-3.243699189,349,
CBAO063-7,51.502263495,-3.243707689,350,
CBAO063-7,51.502217995,-3.243715589,351,
CBAO063-7,51.502150895,-3.243749289,352,
CBAO063-7,51.502104995,-3.243724589,353,
CBAO063-7,51.502056595,-3.243725389,354,
CBAO063-7,51.502010895,-3.243751489,355,
CBAO063-7,51.501973095,-3.243799989,356,
CBAO063-7,51.501947195,-3.243865789,357,
CBAO063-7,51.501936095,-3.243940789,358,
CBAO063-7,51.501940695,-3.244017489,359,
CBAO063-7,51.501960395,-3.244087789,360,
CBAO063-7,51.501979595,-3.244120489,361,
CBAO063-7,51.501993295,-3.244143989,362,
CBAO063-7,51.502035695,-3.244180089,363,
CBAO063-7,51.502083095,-3.244192189,364,
CBAO063-7,51.502159195,-3.244320289,365,
CBAO063-7,51.502190895,-3.244373689,366,
CBAO063-7,51.502341095,-3.244547089,367,
CBAO063-7,51.502515295,-3.244834589,368,
CBAO063-7,51.502747595,-3.245124389,369,
CBAO063-7,51.502821295,-3.245178989,370,
CBAO063-7,51.502956461,-3.245279206,371,
CBAO063-7,51.502956461,-3.245279206,372,
CBAO063-7,51.503008095,-3.245317489,373,
CBAO063-7,51.503511595,-3.245529389,374,
CBAO063-7,51.503579195,-3.245566089,375,
CBAO063-7,51.503625795,-3.245593089,376,
CBAO063-7,51.503673495,-3.245622389,377,
CBAO063-7,51.503758995,-3.245678189,378,
CBAO063-7,51.503826695,-3.245724789,379,
CBAO063-7,51.503921195,-3.245805289,380,
CBAO063-7,51.503995895,-3.245871589,381,
CBAO063-7,51.504079495,-3.245948689,382,
CBAO063-7,51.504133895,-3.246006289,383,
CBAO063-7,51.504184495,-3.246067689,384,
CBAO063-7,51.504222195,-3.246127289,385,
CBAO063-7,51.504259495,-3.246197189,386,
CBAO063-7,51.504307295,-3.246301289,387,
CBAO063-7,51.504399595,-3.246541289,388,
CBAO063-7,51.504433795,-3.246620989,389,
CBAO063-7,51.504466695,-3.246687489,390,
CBAO063-7,51.504502995,-3.246746289,391,
CBAO063-7,51.504572195,-3.246861789,392,
CBAO063-7,51.504589595,-3.246898989,393,
CBAO063-7,51.504602395,-3.246926489,394,
CBAO063-7,51.504620195,-3.246968189,395,
CBAO063-7,51.504660295,-3.247077389,396,
CBAO063-7,51.504693795,-3.247172489,397,
CBAO063-7,51.504905995,-3.247508189,398,
CBAO063-7,51.505097795,-3.247823689,399,
CBAO063-7,51.505247895,-3.248084389,400,
CBAO063-7,51.505444895,-3.248443989,401,
CBAO063-7,51.505512495,-3.248630689,402,
CBAO063-7,51.505625895,-3.248972789,403,
CBAO063-7,51.505749795,-3.249346789,404,
CBAO063-7,51.505817695,-3.249558189,405,
CBAO063-7,51.505840495,-3.249629189,406,
CBAO063-7,51.505857295,-3.249681589,407,
CBAO063-7,51.505881095,-3.249754489,408,
CBAO063-7,51.505957395,-3.249984389,409,
CBAO063-7,51.505982695,-3.250061489,410,
CBAO063-7,51.506070195,-3.249970489,411,
CBAO063-7,51.506181995,-3.249859389,412,
CBAO063-7,51.506216695,-3.249822189,413,
CBAO063-7,51.506245695,-3.249799789,414,
CBAO063-7,51.506263295,-3.249786189,415,
CBAO063-7,51.506309195,-3.249762889,416,
CBAO063-7,51.506370595,-3.249750189,417,
CBAO063-7,51.506422295,-3.249762689,418,
CBAO063-7,51.506499495,-3.249798589,419,
CBAO063-7,51.506603195,-3.249897989,420,
CBAO063-7,51.506632595,-3.249926989,421,
CBAO063-7,51.506639436,-3.249934093,422,
CBAO063-7,51.506639436,-3.249934093,423,
CBAO063-7,51.506887295,-3.250191489,424,
CBAO063-7,51.507008495,-3.250317389,425,
CBAO063-7,51.507063895,-3.250371289,426,
CBAO063-7,51.507187795,-3.250462989,427,
CBAO063-7,51.507350095,-3.250579189,428,
CBAO063-7,51.507444795,-3.250633489,429,
CBAO063-7,51.507527795,-3.250674689,430,
CBAO063-7,51.507582695,-3.250698589,431,
CBAO063-7,51.507688595,-3.250715989,432,
CBAO063-7,51.507796995,-3.250702589,433,
CBAO063-7,51.507914795,-3.250656789,434,
CBAO063-7,51.508035395,-3.250591889,435,
CBAO063-7,51.508184738,-3.25051266,436,
CBAO063-7,51.508184738,-3.25051266,437,
CBAO063-7,51.508326995,-3.250437189,438,
CBAO063-7,51.508564995,-3.250320689,439,
CBAO063-7,51.508753395,-3.250243489,440,
CBAO063-7,51.508951595,-3.250175689,441,
CBAO063-7,51.509138395,-3.250128389,442,
CBAO063-7,51.509320895,-3.250096089,443,
CBAO063-7,51.509498895,-3.250082589,444,
CBAO063-7,51.509620595,-3.250082089,445,
CBAO063-7,51.509718195,-3.250085989,446,
CBAO063-7,51.510013895,-3.250118089,447,
CBAO063-7,51.510223795,-3.250152589,448,
CBAO063-7,51.510393995,-3.250172389,449,
CBAO063-7,51.510956595,-3.250231989,450,
CBAO063-7,51.511462295,-3.250308889,451,
CBAO063-7,51.511556457,-3.250325336,452,
CBAO063-7,51.511556457,-3.250325336,453,
CBAO063-7,51.511824695,-3.250372189,454,
CBAO063-7,51.511951495,-3.250387389,455,
CBAO063-7,51.512012195,-3.250396989,456,
CBAO063-7,51.512081595,-3.250413489,457,
CBAO063-7,51.512176895,-3.250434689,458,
CBAO063-7,51.512326095,-3.250481789,459,
CBAO063-7,51.512599895,-3.250569989,460,
CBAO063-7,51.512853295,-3.250652289,461,
CBAO063-7,51.513346495,-3.250806989,462,
CBAO063-7,51.513635895,-3.250899389,463,
CBAO063-7,51.513881029,-3.25098056,464,
CBAO063-7,51.513881029,-3.25098056,465,
CBAO063-7,51.514484495,-3.251180389,466,
CBAO063-7,51.514651214,-3.25123671,467,
CBAO063-7,51.514651214,-3.25123671,468,
CBAO063-7,51.514870495,-3.251310789,469,
CBAO063-7,51.514975295,-3.251352689,470,
CBAO063-7,51.515031195,-3.251382489,471,
CBAO063-7,51.515096595,-3.251419789,472,
CBAO063-7,51.515329095,-3.251577489,473,
CBAO063-7,51.515461095,-3.251670289,474,
CBAO063-7,51.515474595,-3.251680989,475,
CBAO063-7,51.516374195,-3.252356589,476,
CBAO063-7,51.516402095,-3.252378689,477,
CBAO063-7,51.516673695,-3.252601589,478,
CBAO063-7,51.516740595,-3.252660889,479,
CBAO063-7,51.516820795,-3.252735689,480,
CBAO063-7,51.516892895,-3.252816289,481,
CBAO063-7,51.516943395,-3.252874389,482,
CBAO063-7,51.517021795,-3.252972689,483,
CBAO063-7,51.517093095,-3.253076189,484,
CBAO063-7,51.517189495,-3.253242589,485,
CBAO063-7,51.517252095,-3.253357789,486,
CBAO063-7,51.517338195,-3.253520889,487,
CBAO063-7,51.517396395,-3.253651889,488,
CBAO063-7,51.517473195,-3.253859489,489,
CBAO063-7,51.517619895,-3.254233589,490,
CBAO063-7,51.517632468,-3.254264076,491,
CBAO063-7,51.517632468,-3.254264076,492,
CBAO063-7,51.517690495,-3.254404789,493,
CBAO063-7,51.517744095,-3.254524289,494,
CBAO063-7,51.517791895,-3.254624289,495,
CBAO063-7,51.517843995,-3.254712789,496,
CBAO063-7,51.517985595,-3.254903289,497,
CBAO063-7,51.518149495,-3.255112689,498,
CBAO063-7,51.518194595,-3.255182289,499,
CBAO063-7,51.518325295,-3.255406189,500,
CBAO063-7,51.518470595,-3.255680189,501,
CBAO063-7,51.518528095,-3.255782389,502,
CBAO063-7,51.518587395,-3.255876789,503,
CBAO063-7,51.518640295,-3.255946489,504,
CBAO063-7,51.518677195,-3.255987689,505,
CBAO063-7,51.518729995,-3.256045389,506,
CBAO063-7,51.518767395,-3.256078789,507,
CBAO063-7,51.518816795,-3.256112989,508,
CBAO063-7,51.518863095,-3.256140889,509,
CBAO063-7,51.518900795,-3.256160489,510,
CBAO063-7,51.518890395,-3.256215689,511,
CBAO063-7,51.518870595,-3.256309389,512,
CBAO063-7,51.518861495,-3.256360489,513,
CBAO063-7,51.518776095,-3.256960989,514,
CBAO063-7,51.518755695,-3.257110889,515,
CBAO063-7,51.518744525,-3.257198278,516,
CBAO063-7,51.518744525,-3.257198278,517,
CBAO063-7,51.518727995,-3.257327589,518,
CBAO063-7,51.518713195,-3.257438689,519,
CBAO063-7,51.518612795,-3.258208889,520,
CBAO063-7,51.518597195,-3.258274889,521,
CBAO063-7,51.518571895,-3.258341389,522,
CBAO063-7,51.518576995,-3.258414489,523,
CBAO063-7,51.518575295,-3.258486889,524,
CBAO063-7,51.518558895,-3.258546289,525,
CBAO063-7,51.518378288,-3.259854321,526,
CBAO063-7,51.518378288,-3.259854321,527,
CBAO063-7,51.518237595,-3.260873189,528,
CBAO063-7,51.518229695,-3.260930589,529,
CBAO063-7,51.518545695,-3.261073689,530,
CBAO063-7,51.518788695,-3.261183089,531,
CBAO063-7,51.519133895,-3.261342289,532,
CBAO063-7,51.519210495,-3.261386289,533,
CBAO063-7,51.519308495,-3.261469489,534,
CBAO063-7,51.519376695,-3.261543189,535,
CBAO063-7,51.519424895,-3.261612989,536,
CBAO063-7,51.519460295,-3.261671489,537,
CBAO063-7,51.519498295,-3.261743089,538,
CBAO063-7,51.519531595,-3.261814489,539,
CBAO063-7,51.519567595,-3.261926089,540,
CBAO063-7,51.519594395,-3.262043889,541,
CBAO063-7,51.519616695,-3.262184189,542,
CBAO063-7,51.519644695,-3.262424289,543,
CBAO063-7,51.519650095,-3.262523989,544,
CBAO063-7,51.519643895,-3.262638689,545,
CBAO063-7,51.519618495,-3.262790089,546,
CBAO063-7,51.519589995,-3.262908489,547,
CBAO063-7,51.519572637,-3.262966562,548,
CBAO063-7,51.519572637,-3.262966562,549,
CBAO063-7,51.519548595,-3.263046989,550,
CBAO063-7,51.519293195,-3.263800589,551,
CBAO063-7,51.519250195,-3.263904489,552,
CBAO063-7,51.519185295,-3.264017389,553,
CBAO063-7,51.519097595,-3.264118489,554,
CBAO063-7,51.519023695,-3.264178589,555,
CBAO063-7,51.518930095,-3.264233889,556,
CBAO063-7,51.518851095,-3.264252589,557,
CBAO063-7,51.518785195,-3.264259389,558,
CBAO063-7,51.518724595,-3.264252289,559,
CBAO063-7,51.518657095,-3.264234089,560,
CBAO063-7,51.518589295,-3.264199189,561,
CBAO063-7,51.518365595,-3.264027289,562,
CBAO063-7,51.518245855,-3.26392712,563,
CBAO063-7,51.518245855,-3.26392712,564,
CBAO063-7,51.518184495,-3.263875789,565,
CBAO063-7,51.518124995,-3.263815389,566,
CBAO063-7,51.518095995,-3.263778589,567,
CBAO063-7,51.518061995,-3.263729489,568,
CBAO063-7,51.517992695,-3.263607789,569,
CBAO063-7,51.517935595,-3.263496889,570,
CBAO063-7,51.517892695,-3.263387889,571,
CBAO063-7,51.517854695,-3.263259589,572,
CBAO063-7,51.517826695,-3.263135089,573,
CBAO063-7,51.517802695,-3.262996689,574,
CBAO063-7,51.517788895,-3.262875289,575,
CBAO063-7,51.517773695,-3.262540289,576,
CBAO063-7,51.517762795,-3.262451889,577,
CBAO063-7,51.517740695,-3.262356089,578,
CBAO063-7,51.517714795,-3.262273189,579,
CBAO063-7,51.517673995,-3.262173389,580,
CBAO063-7,51.517633395,-3.262099589,581,
CBAO063-7,51.517587595,-3.262034689,582,
CBAO063-7,51.517541995,-3.261983089,583,
CBAO063-7,51.517501395,-3.261947989,584,
CBAO063-7,51.517465295,-3.261924189,585,
CBAO063-7,51.517418795,-3.261904389,586,
CBAO063-7,51.517278095,-3.261911289,587,
CBAO063-7,51.517241995,-3.261914389,588,
CBAO063-7,51.517288158,-3.262240333,589,
CBAO063-7,51.517288158,-3.262240333,590,
CBAO063-7,51.517337295,-3.262587289,591,
CBAO063-7,51.517358295,-3.262764589,592,
CBAO063-7,51.517367595,-3.262873589,593,
CBAO063-7,51.517372595,-3.262982689,594,
CBAO063-7,51.517371495,-3.263268189,595,
CBAO063-7,51.517358895,-3.263653489,596,
CBAO063-7,51.517354695,-3.263987989,597,
CBAO063-7,51.517360895,-3.264111689,598,
CBAO063-7,51.517374095,-3.264262889,599,
CBAO063-7,51.517392295,-3.264428989,600,
CBAO063-7,51.517409295,-3.264551889,601,
CBAO063-7,51.517446295,-3.264754589,602,
CBAO063-7,51.517463995,-3.264846189,603,
CBAO063-7,51.517500795,-3.264995089,604,
CBAO063-7,51.517552995,-3.265147589,605,
CBAO063-7,51.517612595,-3.265288989,606,
CBAO063-7,51.517700495,-3.265475889,607,
CBAO063-7,51.517761195,-3.265590789,608,
CBAO063-7,51.517837495,-3.265722989,609,
CBAO063-7,51.517903695,-3.265809889,610,
CBAO063-7,51.517971895,-3.265882189,611,
CBAO063-7,51.518044895,-3.265947789,612,
CBAO063-7,51.518132495,-3.266010189,613,
CBAO063-7,51.518176495,-3.266036189,614,
CBAO063-7,51.518268295,-3.266089989,615,
CBAO063-7,51.518452795,-3.266178989,616,
CBAO063-7,51.518585695,-3.266246789,617,
CBAO063-7,51.518674095,-3.266301889,618,
CBAO063-7,51.518753295,-3.266354389,619,
CBAO063-7,51.518828995,-3.266409789,620,
CBAO063-7,51.518900095,-3.266465789,621,
CBAO063-7,51.518966295,-3.266524989,622,
CBAO063-7,51.519180395,-3.266724189,623,
CBAO063-7,51.519234595,-3.266763489,624,
CBAO063-7,51.519321395,-3.266825089,625,
CBAO063-7,51.519396266,-3.266873216,626,
CBAO063-7,51.519396266,-3.266873216,627,
CBAO063-7,51.519431695,-3.266895989,628,
CBAO063-7,51.519560395,-3.266966789,629,
CBAO063-7,51.519724895,-3.267042189,630,
CBAO063-7,51.519886095,-3.267108789,631,
CBAO063-7,51.520167795,-3.267247189,632,
CBAO063-7,51.520368295,-3.267339889,633,
CBAO063-7,51.520560995,-3.267431989,634,
CBAO063-7,51.520654795,-3.267477789,635,
CBAO063-7,51.520873895,-3.267583189,636,
CBAO063-7,51.520898538,-3.267594938,637,
CBAO063-7,51.520898538,-3.267594938,638,
CBAO063-7,51.521043995,-3.267664289,639,
CBAO063-7,51.521079095,-3.267676089,640,
CBAO063-7,51.521114495,-3.267678189,641,
CBAO063-7,51.521151995,-3.267673289,642,
CBAO063-7,51.521200595,-3.267653189,643,
CBAO063-7,51.521233695,-3.267626089,644,
CBAO063-7,51.521279695,-3.267578589,645,
CBAO063-7,51.521325095,-3.267519889,646,
CBAO063-7,51.521474795,-3.267321189,647,
CBAO063-7,51.521549395,-3.267223889,648,
CBAO063-7,51.521758095,-3.266945289,649,
CBAO063-7,51.521960895,-3.266677789,650,
CBAO063-7,51.522172095,-3.266400289,651,
CBAO063-7,51.522285995,-3.266251089,652,
CBAO063-7,51.522349595,-3.266161589,653,
CBAO063-7,51.522460295,-3.265978289,654,
CBAO063-7,51.522548695,-3.265825789,655,
CBAO063-7,51.522639595,-3.265674489,656,
CBAO063-7,51.522693495,-3.265583289,657,
CBAO063-7,51.522664395,-3.265540589,658,
CBAO063-7,51.522136195,-3.264728189,659,
CBAO063-7,51.522113564,-3.264693427,660,
CBAO063-7,51.522113564,-3.264693427,661,
CBAO063-7,51.521934895,-3.264418989,662,
CBAO063-7,51.521798695,-3.264206789,663,
CBAO063-7,51.521759095,-3.264134589,664,
CBAO063-7,51.521709195,-3.264027489,665,
CBAO063-7,51.521679995,-3.263953889,666,
CBAO063-7,51.521655295,-3.263883789,667,
CBAO063-7,51.521619195,-3.263775689,668,
CBAO063-7,51.521587195,-3.263648989,669,
CBAO063-7,51.521562395,-3.263531389,670,
CBAO063-7,51.521538495,-3.263369689,671,
CBAO063-7,51.521523395,-3.263229789,672,
CBAO063-7,51.521513595,-3.263109889,673,
CBAO063-7,51.521511957,-3.263070868,674,
CBAO063-7,51.521511957,-3.263070868,675,
CBAO063-7,51.521509095,-3.263002689,676,
CBAO063-7,51.521506995,-3.262865689,677,
CBAO063-7,51.521509995,-3.262791189,678,
CBAO063-7,51.521516995,-3.262717389,679,
CBAO063-7,51.521528495,-3.262618789,680,
CBAO063-7,51.521545995,-3.262515089,681,
CBAO063-7,51.521559895,-3.262436189,682,
CBAO063-7,51.521603395,-3.262215789,683,
CBAO063-7,51.521675295,-3.261850789,684,
CBAO063-7,51.521771795,-3.261365889,685,
CBAO063-7,51.521801271,-3.261224479,686,
CBAO063-7,51.521801271,-3.261224479,687,
CBAO063-7,51.521837495,-3.261050689,688,
CBAO063-7,51.521857895,-3.260964289,689,
CBAO063-7,51.521881495,-3.260870389,690,
CBAO063-7,51.521917895,-3.260749589,691,
CBAO063-7,51.522011395,-3.260468789,692,
CBAO063-7,51.522051195,-3.260346189,693,
CBAO063-7,51.522076595,-3.260276689,694,
CBAO063-7,51.522103095,-3.260218789,695,
CBAO063-7,51.522150195,-3.260139889,696,
CBAO063-7,51.522204895,-3.260056289,697,
CBAO063-7,51.522244295,-3.260001489,698,
CBAO063-7,51.522292095,-3.259945289,699,
CBAO063-7,51.522335795,-3.259896889,700,
CBAO063-7,51.522412795,-3.259832089,701,
CBAO063-7,51.522446995,-3.259807489,702,
CBAO063-7,51.522543995,-3.259753789,703,
CBAO063-7,51.522602395,-3.259730189,704,
CBAO063-7,51.522674995,-3.259708489,705,
CBAO063-7,51.522753395,-3.259696289,706,
CBAO063-7,51.522820895,-3.259697289,707,
CBAO063-7,51.522890095,-3.259704789,708,
CBAO063-7,51.522949595,-3.259719389,709,
CBAO063-7,51.523143395,-3.259785889,710,
CBAO063-7,51.523577495,-3.259939789,711,
CBAO063-7,51.523650095,-3.259968389,712,
CBAO063-7,51.523711695,-3.260003989,713,
CBAO063-7,51.523768195,-3.260052089,714,
CBAO063-7,51.523828995,-3.260110989,715,
CBAO063-7,51.523884995,-3.260180189,716,
CBAO063-7,51.523934595,-3.260248889,717,
CBAO063-7,51.524046095,-3.260432489,718,
CBAO063-7,51.524081895,-3.260472589,719,
CBAO063-7,51.524216195,-3.260577989,720,
CBAO063-7,51.524247395,-3.260603989,721,
CBAO063-7,51.524349215,-3.26027024,722,
CBAO063-7,51.524349215,-3.26027024,723,
CBAO063-7,51.524427695,-3.260012989,724,
CBAO063-7,51.524502095,-3.259774589,725,
CBAO063-7,51.524520195,-3.259696389,726,
CBAO063-7,51.524531695,-3.259620889,727,
CBAO063-7,51.524538195,-3.259529089,728,
CBAO063-7,51.524539995,-3.259443189,729,
CBAO063-7,51.524536095,-3.259374389,730,
CBAO063-7,51.524530095,-3.259311189,731,
CBAO063-7,51.524519495,-3.259255489,732,
CBAO063-7,51.524506295,-3.259201389,733,
CBAO063-7,51.524425195,-3.258926789,734,
CBAO063-7,51.524369295,-3.258739189,735,
CBAO063-7,51.524345195,-3.258657389,736,
CBAO063-7,51.524327795,-3.258590189,737,
CBAO063-7,51.524315695,-3.258522889,738,
CBAO063-7,51.524310895,-3.258478189,739,
CBAO063-7,51.524308295,-3.258420789,740,
CBAO063-7,51.524315495,-3.258323689,741,
CBAO063-7,51.524330695,-3.258225089,742,
CBAO063-7,51.524348295,-3.258133289,743,
CBAO063-7,51.524408595,-3.257877289,744,
CBAO063-7,51.524419195,-3.257810889,745,
CBAO063-7,51.524426295,-3.257741189,746,
CBAO063-7,51.524425395,-3.257669989,747,
CBAO063-7,51.524416695,-3.257608889,748,
CBAO063-7,51.524403295,-3.257558989,749,
CBAO063-7,51.524350695,-3.257439189,750,
CBAO063-7,51.524332395,-3.257391089,751,
CBAO063-7,51.524321095,-3.257319589,752,
CBAO063-7,51.524324795,-3.257269189,753,
CBAO063-7,51.524337295,-3.257197389,754,
CBAO063-7,51.524357795,-3.257132989,755,
CBAO063-7,51.524381695,-3.257057989,756,
CBAO063-7,51.524762795,-3.257389489,757,
CBAO063-7,51.525157695,-3.257735089,758,
CBAO063-7,51.525649595,-3.258119089,759,
CBAO063-7,51.525771738,-3.258216438,760,
CBAO063-7,51.525771738,-3.258216438,761,
CBAO063-7,51.526097895,-3.258476389,762,
CBAO063-7,51.526522695,-3.258705289,763,
CBAO063-7,51.526763895,-3.258805789,764,
CBAO063-7,51.526827995,-3.258832489,765,
CBAO063-7,51.527139195,-3.258962089,766,
CBAO063-7,51.527173295,-3.258978289,767,
CBAO063-7,51.527218395,-3.258999589,768,
CBAO063-7,51.527674695,-3.259252189,769,
CBAO063-7,51.527699553,-3.259261072,770,
CBAO063-7,51.527699553,-3.259261072,771,
CBAO063-7,51.528350795,-3.259493789,772,
CBAO063-7,51.528707595,-3.259595689,773,
CBAO063-7,51.528820295,-3.259598189,774,
CBAO063-7,51.528919695,-3.259578289,775,
CBAO063-7,51.529010695,-3.259528889,776,
CBAO063-7,51.529117695,-3.259440189,777,
CBAO063-7,51.529209695,-3.259332789,778,
CBAO063-7,51.529421695,-3.259030589,779,
CBAO063-7,51.529589895,-3.258780089,780,
CBAO063-7,51.529728495,-3.258568589,781,
CBAO063-7,51.529851095,-3.258442989,782,
CBAO063-7,51.529980595,-3.258345489,783,
CBAO063-7,51.530134195,-3.258262489,784,
CBAO063-7,51.530250995,-3.258221389,785,
CBAO063-7,51.530429695,-3.258194189,786,
CBAO063-7,51.530584895,-3.258206889,787,
CBAO063-7,51.530762595,-3.258266289,788,
CBAO063-7,51.530924795,-3.258358789,789,
CBAO063-7,51.531107995,-3.258486689,790,
CBAO063-7,51.531306595,-3.258660589,791,
CBAO063-7,51.531489695,-3.258854189,792,
CBAO063-7,51.531860495,-3.259248589,793,
CBAO063-7,51.531956995,-3.259393989,794,
CBAO063-7,51.532021395,-3.259485289,795,
CBAO063-7,51.532069395,-3.259603189,796,
CBAO063-7,51.532067295,-3.259692589,797,
CBAO063-7,51.532077995,-3.259746189,798,
CBAO063-7,51.532084395,-3.259777889,799,
CBAO063-7,51.532118495,-3.259848589,800,
CBAO063-7,51.532165695,-3.259896289,801,
CBAO063-7,51.532220095,-3.259915089,802,
CBAO063-7,51.532271595,-3.259904789,803,
CBAO063-7,51.532582995,-3.260091289,804,
CBAO063-7,51.532698895,-3.260192689,805,
CBAO063-7,51.533158495,-3.260675189,806,
CBAO063-7,51.533205495,-3.260720289,807,
CBAO063-7,51.533323895,-3.260833889,808,
CBAO063-7,51.533390395,-3.260897689,809,
CBAO063-7,51.533465895,-3.260962589,810,
CBAO063-7,51.533726195,-3.261186489,811,
CBAO063-7,51.533972295,-3.261372089,812,
CBAO063-7,51.533989695,-3.261385189,813,
CBAO063-7,51.534185995,-3.261530289,814,
CBAO063-7,51.534328095,-3.261612889,815,
CBAO063-7,51.534575195,-3.261743389,816,
CBAO063-7,51.534616295,-3.261763989,817,
CBAO063-7,51.534760895,-3.261837689,818,
CBAO063-7,51.534766138,-3.261838646,819,
CBAO063-7,51.534766138,-3.261838646,820,
CBAO063-7,51.534834295,-3.261851089,821,
CBAO063-7,51.534914395,-3.261837689,822,
CBAO063-7,51.534977895,-3.261827689,823,
CBAO063-7,51.534986095,-3.261826389,824,
CBAO063-7,51.535046195,-3.261829089,825,
CBAO063-7,51.535086795,-3.261848489,826,
CBAO063-7,51.535157695,-3.261936989,827,
CBAO063-7,51.535184195,-3.261998889,828,
CBAO063-7,51.535220495,-3.262052989,829,
CBAO063-7,51.535258995,-3.262089389,830,
CBAO063-7,51.535344995,-3.262121389,831,
CBAO063-7,51.535418195,-3.262196889,832,
CBAO063-7,51.535726595,-3.262351289,833,
CBAO063-7,51.535804995,-3.262388589,834,
CBAO063-7,51.536204795,-3.262562989,835,
CBAO063-7,51.536241695,-3.262578489,836,
CBAO063-7,51.536315995,-3.262609589,837,
CBAO063-7,51.536398295,-3.262652989,838,
CBAO063-7,51.536437895,-3.262673789,839,
CBAO063-7,51.536609395,-3.262798689,840,
CBAO063-7,51.536766095,-3.262913589,841,
CBAO063-7,51.536854195,-3.262994689,842,
CBAO063-7,51.536979595,-3.263119789,843,
CBAO063-7,51.537212895,-3.263419989,844,
CBAO063-7,51.537386295,-3.263631989,845,
CBAO063-7,51.537558395,-3.263842389,846,
CBAO063-7,51.537978095,-3.264359089,847,
CBAO063-7,51.538066795,-3.264519489,848,
CBAO063-7,51.538084695,-3.264551889,849,
CBAO063-7,51.538196795,-3.264801389,850,
CBAO063-7,51.538325795,-3.265097689,851,
CBAO063-7,51.538524795,-3.265542489,852,
CBAO063-7,51.538759595,-3.266116889,853,
CBAO063-7,51.538817495,-3.266272889,854,
CBAO063-7,51.538853995,-3.266433189,855,
CBAO063-7,51.538906395,-3.266782089,856,
CBAO063-7,51.538971395,-3.267264589,857,
CBAO063-7,51.538978895,-3.267323189,858,
CBAO063-7,51.539020895,-3.267651089,859,
CBAO063-7,51.539037392,-3.267813737,860,
CBAO063-7,51.539037392,-3.267813737,861,
CBAO063-7,51.539063595,-3.268072089,862,
CBAO063-7,51.539070995,-3.268169589,863,
CBAO063-7,51.539104195,-3.268607989,864,
CBAO063-7,51.539101095,-3.268984389,865,
CBAO063-7,51.539087095,-3.269221689,866,
CBAO063-7,51.539078395,-3.269369989,867,
CBAO063-7,51.539028495,-3.269744289,868,
CBAO063-7,51.538956195,-3.270124489,869,
CBAO063-7,51.538878195,-3.270660589,870,
CBAO063-7,51.538795295,-3.271178389,871,
CBAO063-7,51.538751995,-3.271488789,872,
CBAO063-7,51.538653895,-3.272037789,873,
CBAO063-7,51.538594095,-3.272312089,874,
CBAO063-7,51.538586395,-3.272347389,875,
CBAO063-7,51.538505995,-3.272704389,876,
CBAO063-7,51.538432495,-3.272948789,877,
CBAO063-7,51.538271295,-3.273414789,878,
CBAO063-7,51.538128395,-3.273800189,879,
CBAO063-7,51.537989495,-3.274152589,880,
CBAO063-7,51.537972095,-3.274193089,881,
CBAO063-7,51.537877495,-3.274414089,882,
CBAO063-7,51.537767295,-3.274623989,883,
CBAO063-7,51.537621895,-3.274885389,884,
CBAO063-7,51.537384895,-3.275311489,885,
CBAO063-7,51.537031695,-3.276064289,886,
CBAO063-7,51.536783995,-3.276502589,887,
CBAO063-7,51.536584795,-3.276922589,888,
CBAO063-7,51.536400695,-3.277382689,889,
CBAO063-7,51.536230395,-3.277864989,890,
CBAO063-7,51.536063595,-3.278508689,891,
CBAO063-7,51.535836695,-3.279656689,892,
CBAO063-7,51.535524495,-3.281489289,893,
CBAO063-7,51.535329495,-3.282349589,894,
CBAO063-7,51.535130395,-3.283117789,895,
CBAO063-7,51.534928995,-3.283894589,896,
CBAO063-7,51.534448495,-3.285568289,897,
CBAO063-7,51.534401195,-3.285750789,898,
CBAO063-7,51.533867895,-3.287810589,899,
CBAO063-7,51.533471195,-3.289384089,900,
CBAO063-7,51.533134995,-3.290717989,901,
CBAO063-7,51.533003695,-3.291231089,902,
CBAO063-7,51.532968295,-3.291379189,903,
CBAO063-7,51.532955795,-3.291421989,904,
CBAO063-7,51.532945195,-3.291458489,905,
CBAO063-7,51.532933595,-3.291498189,906,
CBAO063-7,51.532911095,-3.291575289,907,
CBAO063-7,51.532789095,-3.291993389,908,
CBAO063-7,51.532553095,-3.292756589,909,
CBAO063-7,51.532279495,-3.293561289,910,
CBAO063-7,51.531997895,-3.294293489,911,
CBAO063-7,51.531969195,-3.294359489,912,
CBAO063-7,51.531942295,-3.294429489,913,
CBAO063-7,51.531812695,-3.294775789,914,
CBAO063-7,51.531745495,-3.294955289,915,
CBAO063-7,51.531623395,-3.295290289,916,
CBAO063-7,51.531555895,-3.295479389,917,
CBAO063-7,51.531491195,-3.295675189,918,
CBAO063-7,51.531441595,-3.295855189,919,
CBAO063-7,51.531415795,-3.295950689,920,
CBAO063-7,51.531393395,-3.296046389,921,
CBAO063-7,51.531371095,-3.296141989,922,
CBAO063-7,51.531358691,-3.296214365,923,
CBAO063-7,51.531358691,-3.296214365,924,
CBAO063-7,51.531349895,-3.296265689,925,
CBAO063-7,51.531326095,-3.296467689,926,
CBAO063-7,51.531299095,-3.296787289,927,
CBAO063-7,51.531285795,-3.296854489,928,
CBAO063-7,51.531257195,-3.296974889,929,
CBAO063-7,51.531233795,-3.297080889,930,
CBAO063-7,51.531200195,-3.297154389,931,
CBAO063-7,51.531148795,-3.297234589,932,
CBAO063-7,51.531089795,-3.297310689,933,
CBAO063-7,51.531027495,-3.297405989,934,
CBAO063-7,51.530984695,-3.297501589,935,
CBAO063-7,51.530914495,-3.297808389,936,
CBAO063-7,51.530885895,-3.297857289,937,
CBAO063-7,51.530812495,-3.297942489,938,
CBAO063-7,51.530745895,-3.297785489,939,
CBAO063-7,51.530714595,-3.297711089,940,
CBAO063-7,51.530578395,-3.297359189,941,
CBAO063-7,51.530521195,-3.297186189,942,
CBAO063-7,51.530439995,-3.296894789,943,
CBAO063-7,51.530305495,-3.296278689,944,
CBAO063-7,51.530203814,-3.295813756,945,
CBAO063-7,51.530203814,-3.295813756,946,
CBAO063-7,51.530131495,-3.295483089,947,
CBAO063-7,51.529975195,-3.294712089,948,
CBAO063-7,51.529809995,-3.294011889,949,
CBAO063-7,51.529751795,-3.293789589,950,
CBAO063-7,51.529656195,-3.293482289,951,
CBAO063-7,51.529363695,-3.293718089,952,
CBAO063-7,51.529235749,-3.293832748,953,
CBAO062-3,51.47728924,-3.184298878,0,
CBAO062-3,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1,
CBAO062-3,51.476817995,-3.183840289,2,
CBAO062-3,51.476389095,-3.183417989,3,
CBAO062-3,51.476302695,-3.183342489,4,
CBAO062-3,51.476204595,-3.183264089,5,
CBAO062-3,51.476163795,-3.183283589,6,
CBAO062-3,51.476189695,-3.183383889,7,
CBAO062-3,51.476215995,-3.183511889,8,
CBAO062-3,51.476235595,-3.183636789,9,
CBAO062-3,51.476312995,-3.184252289,10,
CBAO062-3,51.476316095,-3.184277389,11,
CBAO062-3,51.476346395,-3.184516489,12,
CBAO062-3,51.476366295,-3.184673989,13,
CBAO062-3,51.476371195,-3.184712489,14,
CBAO062-3,51.476379395,-3.184775489,15,
CBAO062-3,51.476440295,-3.185249589,16,
CBAO062-3,51.476540795,-3.186002589,17,
CBAO062-3,51.476598195,-3.186451889,18,
CBAO062-3,51.476650395,-3.186851289,19,
CBAO062-3,51.476751995,-3.187629189,20,
CBAO062-3,51.476844195,-3.187732289,21,
CBAO062-3,51.476930195,-3.187773989,22,
CBAO062-3,51.477536295,-3.188067589,23,
CBAO062-3,51.477820495,-3.188210889,24,
CBAO062-3,51.478179195,-3.188386389,25,
CBAO062-3,51.478391895,-3.188491989,26,
CBAO062-3,51.478553595,-3.188573789,27,
CBAO062-3,51.478725895,-3.188658789,28,
CBAO062-3,51.478790795,-3.188728489,29,
CBAO062-3,51.478902995,-3.188790189,30,
CBAO062-3,51.478958095,-3.188820089,31,
CBAO062-3,51.478973895,-3.188828389,32,
CBAO062-3,51.479100495,-3.188899589,33,
CBAO062-3,51.479111295,-3.188922389,34,
CBAO062-3,51.479124695,-3.188937489,35,
CBAO062-3,51.479140395,-3.188944989,36,
CBAO062-3,51.479156795,-3.188944189,37,
CBAO062-3,51.479172195,-3.188935089,38,
CBAO062-3,51.479184995,-3.188918589,39,
CBAO062-3,51.479193895,-3.188896489,40,
CBAO062-3,51.479247195,-3.188905189,41,
CBAO062-3,51.479310695,-3.188909389,42,
CBAO062-3,51.479479895,-3.188921389,43,
CBAO062-3,51.479741095,-3.188938689,44,
CBAO062-3,51.479918195,-3.188945089,45,
CBAO062-3,51.479959295,-3.188946589,46,
CBAO062-3,51.479995195,-3.188947289,47,
CBAO062-3,51.480147795,-3.188950489,48,
CBAO062-3,51.480259495,-3.188923789,49,
CBAO062-3,51.480976995,-3.188942289,50,
CBAO062-3,51.481336695,-3.188959789,51,
CBAO062-3,51.481358195,-3.188960889,52,
CBAO062-3,51.481385995,-3.188962189,53,
CBAO062-3,51.481546895,-3.188969289,54,
CBAO062-3,51.481589695,-3.189014689,55,
CBAO062-3,51.481647995,-3.189080789,56,
CBAO062-3,51.481715795,-3.189157789,57,
CBAO062-3,51.481728995,-3.189172489,58,
CBAO062-3,51.481761495,-3.189208689,59,
CBAO062-3,51.482038495,-3.189517289,60,
CBAO062-3,51.482217095,-3.189716889,61,
CBAO062-3,51.482280495,-3.189790189,62,
CBAO062-3,51.482431791,-3.189960657,63,
CBAO062-3,51.482431791,-3.189960657,64,
CBAO062-3,51.482433595,-3.189962689,65,
CBAO062-3,51.482905595,-3.190487989,66,
CBAO062-3,51.483291895,-3.190925389,67,
CBAO062-3,51.483537395,-3.191212889,68,
CBAO062-3,51.483690395,-3.191397189,69,
CBAO062-3,51.483826095,-3.191572289,70,
CBAO062-3,51.484024395,-3.191841589,71,
CBAO062-3,51.484181995,-3.192055689,72,
CBAO062-3,51.484197195,-3.192076789,73,
CBAO062-3,51.484232095,-3.192131089,74,
CBAO062-3,51.484315495,-3.192237389,75,
CBAO062-3,51.484381695,-3.192339289,76,
CBAO062-3,51.484405895,-3.192377289,77,
CBAO062-3,51.484431295,-3.192416189,78,
CBAO062-3,51.484609955,-3.192717687,79,
CBAO062-3,51.484609955,-3.192717687,80,
CBAO062-3,51.484868195,-3.193153489,81,
CBAO062-3,51.485379695,-3.194053089,82,
CBAO062-3,51.485441695,-3.194164989,83,
CBAO062-3,51.485672773,-3.194574172,84,
CBAO062-3,51.485672773,-3.194574172,85,
CBAO062-3,51.486011895,-3.195174689,86,
CBAO062-3,51.486578395,-3.196173189,87,
CBAO062-3,51.486826795,-3.196616789,88,
CBAO062-3,51.487314795,-3.197477189,89,
CBAO062-3,51.487378095,-3.197586689,90,
CBAO062-3,51.487437495,-3.197692789,91,
CBAO062-3,51.487726429,-3.198207901,92,
CBAO062-3,51.487726429,-3.198207901,93,
CBAO062-3,51.487801695,-3.198342089,94,
CBAO062-3,51.488284395,-3.199193089,95,
CBAO062-3,51.488585495,-3.199730989,96,
CBAO062-3,51.488614795,-3.199809489,97,
CBAO062-3,51.488630195,-3.199858489,98,
CBAO062-3,51.488645095,-3.199904589,99,
CBAO062-3,51.488675195,-3.200016789,100,
CBAO062-3,51.488707095,-3.200133889,101,
CBAO062-3,51.488763095,-3.200365789,102,
CBAO062-3,51.488912095,-3.201101489,103,
CBAO062-3,51.489093695,-3.202073689,104,
CBAO062-3,51.489132348,-3.20229141,105,
CBAO062-3,51.489132348,-3.20229141,106,
CBAO062-3,51.489185195,-3.202589089,107,
CBAO062-3,51.489187595,-3.202754089,108,
CBAO062-3,51.489179395,-3.202845089,109,
CBAO062-3,51.489163795,-3.202935289,110,
CBAO062-3,51.489126295,-3.203148989,111,
CBAO062-3,51.489096895,-3.203311789,112,
CBAO062-3,51.488996695,-3.203811689,113,
CBAO062-3,51.488960195,-3.204002689,114,
CBAO062-3,51.488903995,-3.204321789,115,
CBAO062-3,51.488893295,-3.204382689,116,
CBAO062-3,51.488882395,-3.204443189,117,
CBAO062-3,51.488812895,-3.204829789,118,
CBAO062-3,51.488715495,-3.205361189,119,
CBAO062-3,51.488620295,-3.205886789,120,
CBAO062-3,51.488512395,-3.206487289,121,
CBAO062-3,51.488473495,-3.206705289,122,
CBAO062-3,51.488457895,-3.206795489,123,
CBAO062-3,51.488436895,-3.206913889,124,
CBAO062-3,51.488380795,-3.207245189,125,
CBAO062-3,51.488359895,-3.207589489,126,
CBAO062-3,51.488347095,-3.207724789,127,
CBAO062-3,51.488247395,-3.208779889,128,
CBAO062-3,51.488245595,-3.208999989,129,
CBAO062-3,51.488263195,-3.209252989,130,
CBAO062-3,51.488308795,-3.209560489,131,
CBAO062-3,51.488350495,-3.209800889,132,
CBAO062-3,51.488391195,-3.210032489,133,
CBAO062-3,51.488431597,-3.21028329,134,
CBAO062-3,51.488431597,-3.21028329,135,
CBAO062-3,51.488485995,-3.210620989,136,
CBAO062-3,51.488641995,-3.211469489,137,
CBAO062-3,51.488689995,-3.211753189,138,
CBAO062-3,51.488822295,-3.212510489,139,
CBAO062-3,51.488876995,-3.212882689,140,
CBAO062-3,51.488963295,-3.213497689,141,
CBAO062-3,51.488974395,-3.213590589,142,
CBAO062-3,51.489037195,-3.214167189,143,
CBAO062-3,51.489081695,-3.214160289,144,
CBAO062-3,51.489118395,-3.214175989,145,
CBAO062-3,51.489335784,-3.214346749,146,
CBAO062-3,51.489335784,-3.214346749,147,
CBAO062-3,51.489495095,-3.214471889,148,
CBAO062-3,51.490486595,-3.215303489,149,
CBAO062-3,51.490571295,-3.215367589,150,
CBAO062-3,51.490667995,-3.215433789,151,
CBAO062-3,51.490749295,-3.215488189,152,
CBAO062-3,51.490851895,-3.215548489,153,
CBAO062-3,51.490944195,-3.215591689,154,
CBAO062-3,51.491033495,-3.215626789,155,
CBAO062-3,51.491099895,-3.215648389,156,
CBAO062-3,51.491170195,-3.215662089,157,
CBAO062-3,51.491249395,-3.215672589,158,
CBAO062-3,51.491310795,-3.215674589,159,
CBAO062-3,51.491378195,-3.215673089,160,
CBAO062-3,51.491470795,-3.215666289,161,
CBAO062-3,51.491583195,-3.215657289,162,
CBAO062-3,51.491799395,-3.215635589,163,
CBAO062-3,51.492047695,-3.215618789,164,
CBAO062-3,51.492219495,-3.215612089,165,
CBAO062-3,51.492232889,-3.215611964,166,
CBAO062-3,51.492232889,-3.215611964,167,
CBAO062-3,51.492273195,-3.215611589,168,
CBAO062-3,51.492312495,-3.215611189,169,
CBAO062-3,51.492373395,-3.215614589,170,
CBAO062-3,51.492402395,-3.215621789,171,
CBAO062-3,51.492433095,-3.215632789,172,
CBAO062-3,51.492458695,-3.215657589,173,
CBAO062-3,51.492472795,-3.215677489,174,
CBAO062-3,51.492492395,-3.215715789,175,
CBAO062-3,51.492519495,-3.215839089,176,
CBAO062-3,51.492557395,-3.216008689,177,
CBAO062-3,51.492659595,-3.216488289,178,
CBAO062-3,51.492814895,-3.217270189,179,
CBAO062-3,51.492853195,-3.217370289,180,
CBAO062-3,51.492915395,-3.217659089,181,
CBAO062-3,51.493050495,-3.218244389,182,
CBAO062-3,51.493125795,-3.218540589,183,
CBAO062-3,51.493128895,-3.218552789,184,
CBAO062-3,51.493173995,-3.218729189,185,
CBAO062-3,51.493281895,-3.219136889,186,
CBAO062-3,51.493330095,-3.219305289,187,
CBAO062-3,51.493355795,-3.219385989,188,
CBAO062-3,51.493374895,-3.219436589,189,
CBAO062-3,51.493396795,-3.219488189,190,
CBAO062-3,51.493420695,-3.219544189,191,
CBAO062-3,51.493448395,-3.219598189,192,
CBAO062-3,51.493480295,-3.219653489,193,
CBAO062-3,51.493617995,-3.219882589,194,
CBAO062-3,51.493636995,-3.219914189,195,
CBAO062-3,51.493658295,-3.219948889,196,
CBAO062-3,51.493768295,-3.220127889,197,
CBAO062-3,51.493806359,-3.220184329,198,
CBAO062-3,51.493806359,-3.220184329,199,
CBAO062-3,51.493817595,-3.220200989,200,
CBAO062-3,51.493861995,-3.220262789,201,
CBAO062-3,51.493929095,-3.220353789,202,
CBAO062-3,51.493974195,-3.220410489,203,
CBAO062-3,51.493990795,-3.220430289,204,
CBAO062-3,51.494029495,-3.220472589,205,
CBAO062-3,51.494157495,-3.220604089,206,
CBAO062-3,51.494400495,-3.220832289,207,
CBAO062-3,51.494794595,-3.221202089,208,
CBAO062-3,51.494960495,-3.221351389,209,
CBAO062-3,51.495099095,-3.221483089,210,
CBAO062-3,51.495591095,-3.221970689,211,
CBAO062-3,51.495706595,-3.222075289,212,
CBAO062-3,51.496140795,-3.222417689,213,
CBAO062-3,51.496206395,-3.222480489,214,
CBAO062-3,51.496260995,-3.222558989,215,
CBAO062-3,51.496324995,-3.222672889,216,
CBAO062-3,51.496343995,-3.222717689,217,
CBAO062-3,51.496353054,-3.222741949,218,
CBAO062-3,51.496353054,-3.222741949,219,
CBAO062-3,51.496558595,-3.223292389,220,
CBAO062-3,51.496545995,-3.223305289,221,
CBAO062-3,51.496531695,-3.223333589,222,
CBAO062-3,51.496523795,-3.223367789,223,
CBAO062-3,51.496523195,-3.223404189,224,
CBAO062-3,51.496529895,-3.223439089,225,
CBAO062-3,51.496543795,-3.223469489,226,
CBAO062-3,51.496563095,-3.223490789,227,
CBAO062-3,51.496585795,-3.223500589,228,
CBAO062-3,51.496609195,-3.223497789,229,
CBAO062-3,51.496638795,-3.223763489,230,
CBAO062-3,51.496760395,-3.224414889,231,
CBAO062-3,51.496819595,-3.224829389,232,
CBAO062-3,51.496873195,-3.225279989,233,
CBAO062-3,51.496887195,-3.225395489,234,
CBAO062-3,51.496957795,-3.226082489,235,
CBAO062-3,51.497033095,-3.226696189,236,
CBAO062-3,51.497099444,-3.227027986,237,
CBAO062-3,51.497099444,-3.227027986,238,
CBAO062-3,51.497261395,-3.227837889,239,
CBAO062-3,51.497374695,-3.228412689,240,
CBAO062-3,51.497383195,-3.228457789,241,
CBAO062-3,51.497541895,-3.229304489,242,
CBAO062-3,51.497601795,-3.229623889,243,
CBAO062-3,51.497682366,-3.230069673,244,
CBAO062-3,51.497682366,-3.230069673,245,
CBAO062-3,51.497765995,-3.230532389,246,
CBAO062-3,51.497792095,-3.230646389,247,
CBAO062-3,51.497828395,-3.230776389,248,
CBAO062-3,51.497944695,-3.231192189,249,
CBAO062-3,51.498078395,-3.231543189,250,
CBAO062-3,51.498189295,-3.231808889,251,
CBAO062-3,51.498294495,-3.232026189,252,
CBAO062-3,51.498716595,-3.232897789,253,
CBAO062-3,51.498856495,-3.233206789,254,
CBAO062-3,51.498993595,-3.233550489,255,
CBAO062-3,51.499064136,-3.23376817,256,
CBAO062-3,51.499064136,-3.23376817,257,
CBAO062-3,51.499139095,-3.233999489,258,
CBAO062-3,51.499181195,-3.234168789,259,
CBAO062-3,51.499192895,-3.234225189,260,
CBAO062-3,51.499214495,-3.234312289,261,
CBAO062-3,51.499232295,-3.234379589,262,
CBAO062-3,51.499273795,-3.234540889,263,
CBAO062-3,51.499307595,-3.234668989,264,
CBAO062-3,51.499356795,-3.234835389,265,
CBAO062-3,51.499400495,-3.235010489,266,
CBAO062-3,51.499410295,-3.235041989,267,
CBAO062-3,51.499477795,-3.235387489,268,
CBAO062-3,51.499533095,-3.235630189,269,
CBAO062-3,51.499546495,-3.235740589,270,
CBAO062-3,51.499568295,-3.236095889,271,
CBAO062-3,51.499556395,-3.236148589,272,
CBAO062-3,51.499549995,-3.236228289,273,
CBAO062-3,51.499565495,-3.236286989,274,
CBAO062-3,51.499584595,-3.236337189,275,
CBAO062-3,51.499616195,-3.236378989,276,
CBAO062-3,51.499647395,-3.236411389,277,
CBAO062-3,51.499663595,-3.236414089,278,
CBAO062-3,51.499698295,-3.236419989,279,
CBAO062-3,51.499743295,-3.236398489,280,
CBAO062-3,51.499785395,-3.236351889,281,
CBAO062-3,51.499806495,-3.236291289,282,
CBAO062-3,51.499812995,-3.236254289,283,
CBAO062-3,51.499815995,-3.236218589,284,
CBAO062-3,51.499828795,-3.236177389,285,
CBAO062-3,51.499852795,-3.236134389,286,
CBAO062-3,51.499915495,-3.236064489,287,
CBAO062-3,51.499975295,-3.236014989,288,
CBAO062-3,51.500031195,-3.235973489,289,
CBAO062-3,51.500064395,-3.235948389,290,
CBAO062-3,51.500176295,-3.235898789,291,
CBAO062-3,51.500182614,-3.235895384,292,
CBAO062-3,51.500182614,-3.235895384,293,
CBAO062-3,51.500279295,-3.235843289,294,
CBAO062-3,51.500616495,-3.235661589,295,
CBAO062-3,51.500818595,-3.235613289,296,
CBAO062-3,51.501057295,-3.235628989,297,
CBAO062-3,51.501292795,-3.235691689,298,
CBAO062-3,51.501411295,-3.235763189,299,
CBAO062-3,51.502227695,-3.236322489,300,
CBAO062-3,51.502327495,-3.236402589,301,
CBAO062-3,51.502497966,-3.236534067,302,
CBAO062-3,51.502497966,-3.236534067,303,
CBAO062-3,51.502550895,-3.236574889,304,
CBAO062-3,51.502665795,-3.236686489,305,
CBAO062-3,51.502740695,-3.236759289,306,
CBAO062-3,51.503074295,-3.237152889,307,
CBAO062-3,51.503312195,-3.237433789,308,
CBAO062-3,51.503364995,-3.237503589,309,
CBAO062-3,51.503489095,-3.237647989,310,
CBAO062-3,51.503665095,-3.237852789,311,
CBAO062-3,51.503740295,-3.237941189,312,
CBAO062-3,51.503890295,-3.238117589,313,
CBAO062-3,51.503942595,-3.238179089,314,
CBAO062-3,51.504312995,-3.238622889,315,
CBAO062-3,51.504401695,-3.238772289,316,
CBAO062-3,51.504425495,-3.238816689,317,
CBAO062-3,51.504508295,-3.238971089,318,
CBAO062-3,51.504544421,-3.23905988,319,
CBAO062-3,51.504544421,-3.23905988,320,
CBAO062-3,51.504582995,-3.239154689,321,
CBAO062-3,51.504638595,-3.239338089,322,
CBAO062-3,51.504693995,-3.239566389,323,
CBAO062-3,51.504732195,-3.239785689,324,
CBAO062-3,51.504751995,-3.240150389,325,
CBAO062-3,51.504747395,-3.240439289,326,
CBAO062-3,51.504727895,-3.240750289,327,
CBAO062-3,51.504671195,-3.241060489,328,
CBAO062-3,51.504624595,-3.241252989,329,
CBAO062-3,51.504571395,-3.241421289,330,
CBAO062-3,51.504305695,-3.242062789,331,
CBAO062-3,51.504175295,-3.242351289,332,
CBAO062-3,51.504032595,-3.242652889,333,
CBAO062-3,51.503928095,-3.242873889,334,
CBAO062-3,51.503854395,-3.242983589,335,
CBAO062-3,51.503792795,-3.243075489,336,
CBAO062-3,51.503747995,-3.243143889,337,
CBAO062-3,51.503537295,-3.243321689,338,
CBAO062-3,51.503467895,-3.243380189,339,
CBAO062-3,51.503278495,-3.243490389,340,
CBAO062-3,51.503050095,-3.243560089,341,
CBAO062-3,51.503041295,-3.243561689,342,
CBAO062-3,51.502951679,-3.243578634,343,
CBAO062-3,51.502951679,-3.243578634,344,
CBAO062-3,51.502779495,-3.243611189,345,
CBAO062-3,51.502657495,-3.243637089,346,
CBAO062-3,51.502512895,-3.243667789,347,
CBAO062-3,51.502366995,-3.243723389,348,
CBAO062-3,51.502312395,-3.243699189,349,
CBAO062-3,51.502263495,-3.243707689,350,
CBAO062-3,51.502217995,-3.243715589,351,
CBAO062-3,51.502150895,-3.243749289,352,
CBAO062-3,51.502104995,-3.243724589,353,
CBAO062-3,51.502056595,-3.243725389,354,
CBAO062-3,51.502010895,-3.243751489,355,
CBAO062-3,51.501973095,-3.243799989,356,
CBAO062-3,51.501947195,-3.243865789,357,
CBAO062-3,51.501936095,-3.243940789,358,
CBAO062-3,51.501940695,-3.244017489,359,
CBAO062-3,51.501960395,-3.244087789,360,
CBAO062-3,51.501979595,-3.244120489,361,
CBAO062-3,51.501993295,-3.244143989,362,
CBAO062-3,51.502035695,-3.244180089,363,
CBAO062-3,51.502083095,-3.244192189,364,
CBAO062-3,51.502159195,-3.244320289,365,
CBAO062-3,51.502190895,-3.244373689,366,
CBAO062-3,51.502341095,-3.244547089,367,
CBAO062-3,51.502515295,-3.244834589,368,
CBAO062-3,51.502747595,-3.245124389,369,
CBAO062-3,51.502821295,-3.245178989,370,
CBAO062-3,51.502956461,-3.245279206,371,
CBAO062-3,51.502956461,-3.245279206,372,
CBAO062-3,51.503008095,-3.245317489,373,
CBAO062-3,51.503511595,-3.245529389,374,
CBAO062-3,51.503579195,-3.245566089,375,
CBAO062-3,51.503625795,-3.245593089,376,
CBAO062-3,51.503673495,-3.245622389,377,
CBAO062-3,51.503758995,-3.245678189,378,
CBAO062-3,51.503826695,-3.245724789,379,
CBAO062-3,51.503921195,-3.245805289,380,
CBAO062-3,51.503995895,-3.245871589,381,
CBAO062-3,51.504079495,-3.245948689,382,
CBAO062-3,51.504133895,-3.246006289,383,
CBAO062-3,51.504184495,-3.246067689,384,
CBAO062-3,51.504222195,-3.246127289,385,
CBAO062-3,51.504259495,-3.246197189,386,
CBAO062-3,51.504307295,-3.246301289,387,
CBAO062-3,51.504399595,-3.246541289,388,
CBAO062-3,51.504433795,-3.246620989,389,
CBAO062-3,51.504466695,-3.246687489,390,
CBAO062-3,51.504502995,-3.246746289,391,
CBAO062-3,51.504572195,-3.246861789,392,
CBAO062-3,51.504589595,-3.246898989,393,
CBAO062-3,51.504602395,-3.246926489,394,
CBAO062-3,51.504620195,-3.246968189,395,
CBAO062-3,51.504660295,-3.247077389,396,
CBAO062-3,51.504693795,-3.247172489,397,
CBAO062-3,51.504905995,-3.247508189,398,
CBAO062-3,51.505097795,-3.247823689,399,
CBAO062-3,51.505247895,-3.248084389,400,
CBAO062-3,51.505444895,-3.248443989,401,
CBAO062-3,51.505512495,-3.248630689,402,
CBAO062-3,51.505585569,-3.248851134,403,
CBAO062-3,51.505585569,-3.248851134,404,
CBAO062-3,51.505625895,-3.248972789,405,
CBAO062-3,51.505749795,-3.249346789,406,
CBAO062-3,51.505817695,-3.249558189,407,
CBAO062-3,51.505840495,-3.249629189,408,
CBAO062-3,51.505857295,-3.249681589,409,
CBAO062-3,51.505881095,-3.249754489,410,
CBAO062-3,51.505957395,-3.249984389,411,
CBAO062-3,51.505982695,-3.250061489,412,
CBAO062-3,51.506008695,-3.250140489,413,
CBAO062-3,51.506077195,-3.250365589,414,
CBAO062-3,51.506300295,-3.250990389,415,
CBAO062-3,51.506371095,-3.251085189,416,
CBAO062-3,51.506533995,-3.251556289,417,
CBAO062-3,51.506691195,-3.252043189,418,
CBAO062-3,51.506877395,-3.252591589,419,
CBAO062-3,51.506974295,-3.252849989,420,
CBAO062-3,51.507150995,-3.253320889,421,
CBAO062-3,51.507196195,-3.253435989,422,
CBAO062-3,51.507422995,-3.254012889,423,
CBAO062-3,51.507530495,-3.254256389,424,
CBAO062-3,51.507641495,-3.254510989,425,
CBAO062-3,51.507706895,-3.254656489,426,
CBAO062-3,51.507745695,-3.254744889,427,
CBAO062-3,51.507827146,-3.254908385,428,
CBAO062-3,51.507827146,-3.254908385,429,
CBAO062-3,51.507896395,-3.255047389,430,
CBAO062-3,51.508011895,-3.255322289,431,
CBAO062-3,51.508183495,-3.255784889,432,
CBAO062-3,51.508357295,-3.256282689,433,
CBAO062-3,51.508744295,-3.257535789,434,
CBAO062-3,51.508940895,-3.258202989,435,
CBAO062-3,51.509030795,-3.258484989,436,
CBAO062-3,51.509058482,-3.258574145,437,
CBAO062-3,51.509058482,-3.258574145,438,
CBAO062-3,51.509266995,-3.259245589,439,
CBAO062-3,51.509353795,-3.259553089,440,
CBAO062-3,51.509433295,-3.259936789,441,
CBAO062-3,51.509495095,-3.260303389,442,
CBAO062-3,51.509524195,-3.260628589,443,
CBAO062-3,51.509528095,-3.260672189,444,
CBAO062-3,51.509548195,-3.261004989,445,
CBAO062-3,51.509564995,-3.261436889,446,
CBAO062-3,51.509569995,-3.261872589,447,
CBAO062-3,51.509570395,-3.261989089,448,
CBAO062-3,51.509571395,-3.262296989,449,
CBAO062-3,51.509572195,-3.262555089,450,
CBAO062-3,51.509572795,-3.262747789,451,
CBAO062-3,51.509569295,-3.263399089,452,
CBAO062-3,51.509599295,-3.263635389,453,
CBAO062-3,51.509639095,-3.263900689,454,
CBAO062-3,51.509696095,-3.264254989,455,
CBAO062-3,51.509781995,-3.264902689,456,
CBAO062-3,51.509865495,-3.265563689,457,
CBAO062-3,51.509887595,-3.265754289,458,
CBAO062-3,51.509899995,-3.265859589,459,
CBAO062-3,51.509913795,-3.265977489,460,
CBAO062-3,51.509928995,-3.266107789,461,
CBAO062-3,51.509960995,-3.266415889,462,
CBAO062-3,51.509963895,-3.266445689,463,
CBAO062-3,51.509978995,-3.266597989,464,
CBAO062-3,51.509991495,-3.266766489,465,
CBAO062-3,51.509994895,-3.266958089,466,
CBAO062-3,51.510000295,-3.267260089,467,
CBAO062-3,51.510007395,-3.267410989,468,
CBAO062-3,51.510000295,-3.267656089,469,
CBAO062-3,51.510009295,-3.267724789,470,
CBAO062-3,51.510017495,-3.267779189,471,
CBAO062-3,51.510028395,-3.267851289,472,
CBAO062-3,51.510050995,-3.267991189,473,
CBAO062-3,51.510074295,-3.268096489,474,
CBAO062-3,51.510125695,-3.268242989,475,
CBAO062-3,51.510190995,-3.268400589,476,
CBAO062-3,51.510277595,-3.268560389,477,
CBAO062-3,51.510334595,-3.268710389,478,
CBAO062-3,51.510335091,-3.268711688,479,
CBAO062-3,51.510335091,-3.268711688,480,
CBAO062-3,51.510477195,-3.269084289,481,
CBAO062-3,51.510570595,-3.269339089,482,
CBAO062-3,51.510610595,-3.269463189,483,
CBAO062-3,51.510650595,-3.269595789,484,
CBAO062-3,51.510689995,-3.269738889,485,
CBAO062-3,51.510788595,-3.270124189,486,
CBAO062-3,51.510870795,-3.270438489,487,
CBAO062-3,51.510948895,-3.270731889,488,
CBAO062-3,51.510979995,-3.270859089,489,
CBAO062-3,51.510995495,-3.270946389,490,
CBAO062-3,51.511013395,-3.271079189,491,
CBAO062-3,51.511021195,-3.271141689,492,
CBAO062-3,51.511044295,-3.271409189,493,
CBAO062-3,51.511053195,-3.271515189,494,
CBAO062-3,51.511071795,-3.271857889,495,
CBAO062-3,51.511096895,-3.272244289,496,
CBAO062-3,51.511104695,-3.272352889,497,
CBAO062-3,51.511181195,-3.273036489,498,
CBAO062-3,51.511202595,-3.273276889,499,
CBAO062-3,51.511226495,-3.273569589,500,
CBAO062-3,51.511237995,-3.273854589,501,
CBAO062-3,51.511246995,-3.274028689,502,
CBAO062-3,51.511329195,-3.275147589,503,
CBAO062-3,51.511345195,-3.275373989,504,
CBAO062-3,51.511353595,-3.275641889,505,
CBAO062-3,51.511349995,-3.275788789,506,
CBAO062-3,51.511339495,-3.275964089,507,
CBAO062-3,51.511327695,-3.276081589,508,
CBAO062-3,51.511298495,-3.276325689,509,
CBAO062-3,51.511230195,-3.276814789,510,
CBAO062-3,51.511171295,-3.277225889,511,
CBAO062-3,51.511142195,-3.277373189,512,
CBAO062-3,51.511096495,-3.277585189,513,
CBAO062-3,51.511044595,-3.277775589,514,
CBAO062-3,51.510886995,-3.278299389,515,
CBAO062-3,51.510842795,-3.278463189,516,
CBAO062-3,51.510756395,-3.278841589,517,
CBAO062-3,51.510675595,-3.279023589,518,
CBAO062-3,51.510638195,-3.279255989,519,
CBAO062-3,51.510589295,-3.279722089,520,
CBAO062-3,51.510557495,-3.280250389,521,
CBAO062-3,51.510576195,-3.280654589,522,
CBAO062-3,51.510635795,-3.281253489,523,
CBAO062-3,51.510714695,-3.281227989,524,
CBAO062-3,51.510957795,-3.281149189,525,
CBAO062-3,51.511075795,-3.281077589,526,
CBAO062-3,51.511121295,-3.280977489,527,
CBAO062-3,51.511142995,-3.280757589,528,
CBAO062-3,51.511160095,-3.280414289,529,
CBAO062-3,51.511221295,-3.280178189,530,
CBAO062-3,51.511309995,-3.279958289,531,
CBAO062-3,51.511395895,-3.279845989,532,
CBAO062-3,51.511490595,-3.279722189,533,
CBAO062-3,51.511624295,-3.279604189,534,
CBAO062-3,51.511869895,-3.279570189,535,
CBAO062-3,51.512058895,-3.279660789,536,
CBAO062-3,51.512091495,-3.279693889,537,
CBAO062-3,51.512125195,-3.279704489,538,
CBAO062-3,51.512159195,-3.279695989,539,
CBAO062-3,51.512189295,-3.279669289,540,
CBAO062-3,51.512209395,-3.279633689,541,
CBAO062-3,51.512217995,-3.279602489,542,
CBAO062-3,51.512223295,-3.279583189,543,
CBAO062-3,51.512225495,-3.279527989,544,
CBAO062-3,51.512215895,-3.279474989,545,
CBAO062-3,51.512198195,-3.279434889,546,
CBAO062-3,51.512170395,-3.279402389,547,
CBAO062-3,51.512137395,-3.279387289,548,
CBAO062-3,51.512103095,-3.279391189,549,
CBAO062-3,51.512072695,-3.279412589,550,
CBAO062-3,51.512047695,-3.279450489,551,
CBAO062-3,51.511869895,-3.279570189,552,
CBAO062-3,51.511624295,-3.279604189,553,
CBAO062-3,51.511490595,-3.279722189,554,
CBAO062-3,51.511457333,-3.279765673,555,
CBAO064-4,51.47728924,-3.184298878,0,
CBAO064-4,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1,
CBAO064-4,51.476817995,-3.183840289,2,
CBAO064-4,51.476389095,-3.183417989,3,
CBAO064-4,51.476302695,-3.183342489,4,
CBAO064-4,51.476204595,-3.183264089,5,
CBAO064-4,51.476163795,-3.183283589,6,
CBAO064-4,51.476189695,-3.183383889,7,
CBAO064-4,51.476215995,-3.183511889,8,
CBAO064-4,51.476235595,-3.183636789,9,
CBAO064-4,51.476312995,-3.184252289,10,
CBAO064-4,51.476316095,-3.184277389,11,
CBAO064-4,51.476346395,-3.184516489,12,
CBAO064-4,51.476366295,-3.184673989,13,
CBAO064-4,51.476371195,-3.184712489,14,
CBAO064-4,51.476379395,-3.184775489,15,
CBAO064-4,51.476440295,-3.185249589,16,
CBAO064-4,51.476540795,-3.186002589,17,
CBAO064-4,51.476598195,-3.186451889,18,
CBAO064-4,51.476650395,-3.186851289,19,
CBAO064-4,51.476751995,-3.187629189,20,
CBAO064-4,51.476844195,-3.187732289,21,
CBAO064-4,51.476930195,-3.187773989,22,
CBAO064-4,51.477536295,-3.188067589,23,
CBAO064-4,51.477820495,-3.188210889,24,
CBAO064-4,51.478179195,-3.188386389,25,
CBAO064-4,51.478391895,-3.188491989,26,
CBAO064-4,51.478553595,-3.188573789,27,
CBAO064-4,51.478725895,-3.188658789,28,
CBAO064-4,51.478790795,-3.188728489,29,
CBAO064-4,51.478902995,-3.188790189,30,
CBAO064-4,51.478958095,-3.188820089,31,
CBAO064-4,51.478973895,-3.188828389,32,
CBAO064-4,51.479100495,-3.188899589,33,
CBAO064-4,51.479111295,-3.188922389,34,
CBAO064-4,51.479124695,-3.188937489,35,
CBAO064-4,51.479140395,-3.188944989,36,
CBAO064-4,51.479156795,-3.188944189,37,
CBAO064-4,51.479172195,-3.188935089,38,
CBAO064-4,51.479184995,-3.188918589,39,
CBAO064-4,51.479193895,-3.188896489,40,
CBAO064-4,51.479247195,-3.188905189,41,
CBAO064-4,51.479310695,-3.188909389,42,
CBAO064-4,51.479479895,-3.188921389,43,
CBAO064-4,51.479741095,-3.188938689,44,
CBAO064-4,51.479918195,-3.188945089,45,
CBAO064-4,51.479959295,-3.188946589,46,
CBAO064-4,51.479995195,-3.188947289,47,
CBAO064-4,51.480147795,-3.188950489,48,
CBAO064-4,51.480259495,-3.188923789,49,
CBAO064-4,51.480976995,-3.188942289,50,
CBAO064-4,51.481336695,-3.188959789,51,
CBAO064-4,51.481358195,-3.188960889,52,
CBAO064-4,51.481385995,-3.188962189,53,
CBAO064-4,51.481546895,-3.188969289,54,
CBAO064-4,51.481589695,-3.189014689,55,
CBAO064-4,51.481647995,-3.189080789,56,
CBAO064-4,51.481715795,-3.189157789,57,
CBAO064-4,51.481728995,-3.189172489,58,
CBAO064-4,51.481761495,-3.189208689,59,
CBAO064-4,51.482038495,-3.189517289,60,
CBAO064-4,51.482217095,-3.189716889,61,
CBAO064-4,51.482280495,-3.189790189,62,
CBAO064-4,51.482431791,-3.189960657,63,
CBAO064-4,51.482431791,-3.189960657,64,
CBAO064-4,51.482433595,-3.189962689,65,
CBAO064-4,51.482905595,-3.190487989,66,
CBAO064-4,51.483291895,-3.190925389,67,
CBAO064-4,51.483537395,-3.191212889,68,
CBAO064-4,51.483690395,-3.191397189,69,
CBAO064-4,51.483826095,-3.191572289,70,
CBAO064-4,51.484024395,-3.191841589,71,
CBAO064-4,51.484181995,-3.192055689,72,
CBAO064-4,51.484197195,-3.192076789,73,
CBAO064-4,51.484232095,-3.192131089,74,
CBAO064-4,51.484315495,-3.192237389,75,
CBAO064-4,51.484381695,-3.192339289,76,
CBAO064-4,51.484405895,-3.192377289,77,
CBAO064-4,51.484431295,-3.192416189,78,
CBAO064-4,51.484609955,-3.192717687,79,
CBAO064-4,51.484609955,-3.192717687,80,
CBAO064-4,51.484868195,-3.193153489,81,
CBAO064-4,51.485379695,-3.194053089,82,
CBAO064-4,51.485441695,-3.194164989,83,
CBAO064-4,51.485672773,-3.194574172,84,
CBAO064-4,51.485672773,-3.194574172,85,
CBAO064-4,51.486011895,-3.195174689,86,
CBAO064-4,51.486578395,-3.196173189,87,
CBAO064-4,51.486826795,-3.196616789,88,
CBAO064-4,51.487314795,-3.197477189,89,
CBAO064-4,51.487378095,-3.197586689,90,
CBAO064-4,51.487437495,-3.197692789,91,
CBAO064-4,51.487726429,-3.198207901,92,
CBAO064-4,51.487726429,-3.198207901,93,
CBAO064-4,51.487801695,-3.198342089,94,
CBAO064-4,51.488284395,-3.199193089,95,
CBAO064-4,51.488585495,-3.199730989,96,
CBAO064-4,51.488614795,-3.199809489,97,
CBAO064-4,51.488630195,-3.199858489,98,
CBAO064-4,51.488645095,-3.199904589,99,
CBAO064-4,51.488675195,-3.200016789,100,
CBAO064-4,51.488707095,-3.200133889,101,
CBAO064-4,51.488763095,-3.200365789,102,
CBAO064-4,51.488912095,-3.201101489,103,
CBAO064-4,51.489093695,-3.202073689,104,
CBAO064-4,51.489132348,-3.20229141,105,
CBAO064-4,51.489132348,-3.20229141,106,
CBAO064-4,51.489185195,-3.202589089,107,
CBAO064-4,51.489187595,-3.202754089,108,
CBAO064-4,51.489179395,-3.202845089,109,
CBAO064-4,51.489163795,-3.202935289,110,
CBAO064-4,51.489126295,-3.203148989,111,
CBAO064-4,51.489096895,-3.203311789,112,
CBAO064-4,51.488996695,-3.203811689,113,
CBAO064-4,51.488960195,-3.204002689,114,
CBAO064-4,51.488903995,-3.204321789,115,
CBAO064-4,51.488893295,-3.204382689,116,
CBAO064-4,51.488882395,-3.204443189,117,
CBAO064-4,51.488812895,-3.204829789,118,
CBAO064-4,51.488715495,-3.205361189,119,
CBAO064-4,51.488620295,-3.205886789,120,
CBAO064-4,51.488512395,-3.206487289,121,
CBAO064-4,51.488473495,-3.206705289,122,
CBAO064-4,51.488457895,-3.206795489,123,
CBAO064-4,51.488436895,-3.206913889,124,
CBAO064-4,51.488380795,-3.207245189,125,
CBAO064-4,51.488359895,-3.207589489,126,
CBAO064-4,51.488347095,-3.207724789,127,
CBAO064-4,51.488247395,-3.208779889,128,
CBAO064-4,51.488245595,-3.208999989,129,
CBAO064-4,51.488263195,-3.209252989,130,
CBAO064-4,51.488308795,-3.209560489,131,
CBAO064-4,51.488350495,-3.209800889,132,
CBAO064-4,51.488391195,-3.210032489,133,
CBAO064-4,51.488431597,-3.21028329,134,
CBAO064-4,51.488431597,-3.21028329,135,
CBAO064-4,51.488485995,-3.210620989,136,
CBAO064-4,51.488641995,-3.211469489,137,
CBAO064-4,51.488689995,-3.211753189,138,
CBAO064-4,51.488822295,-3.212510489,139,
CBAO064-4,51.488876995,-3.212882689,140,
CBAO064-4,51.488963295,-3.213497689,141,
CBAO064-4,51.488974395,-3.213590589,142,
CBAO064-4,51.489037195,-3.214167189,143,
CBAO064-4,51.489081695,-3.214160289,144,
CBAO064-4,51.489118395,-3.214175989,145,
CBAO064-4,51.489335784,-3.214346749,146,
CBAO064-4,51.489335784,-3.214346749,147,
CBAO064-4,51.489495095,-3.214471889,148,
CBAO064-4,51.490486595,-3.215303489,149,
CBAO064-4,51.490571295,-3.215367589,150,
CBAO064-4,51.490667995,-3.215433789,151,
CBAO064-4,51.490749295,-3.215488189,152,
CBAO064-4,51.490851895,-3.215548489,153,
CBAO064-4,51.490944195,-3.215591689,154,
CBAO064-4,51.491033495,-3.215626789,155,
CBAO064-4,51.491099895,-3.215648389,156,
CBAO064-4,51.491170195,-3.215662089,157,
CBAO064-4,51.491249395,-3.215672589,158,
CBAO064-4,51.491310795,-3.215674589,159,
CBAO064-4,51.491378195,-3.215673089,160,
CBAO064-4,51.491470795,-3.215666289,161,
CBAO064-4,51.491583195,-3.215657289,162,
CBAO064-4,51.491799395,-3.215635589,163,
CBAO064-4,51.492047695,-3.215618789,164,
CBAO064-4,51.492219495,-3.215612089,165,
CBAO064-4,51.492232889,-3.215611964,166,
CBAO064-4,51.492232889,-3.215611964,167,
CBAO064-4,51.492273195,-3.215611589,168,
CBAO064-4,51.492312495,-3.215611189,169,
CBAO064-4,51.492373395,-3.215614589,170,
CBAO064-4,51.492402395,-3.215621789,171,
CBAO064-4,51.492433095,-3.215632789,172,
CBAO064-4,51.492458695,-3.215657589,173,
CBAO064-4,51.492472795,-3.215677489,174,
CBAO064-4,51.492492395,-3.215715789,175,
CBAO064-4,51.492519495,-3.215839089,176,
CBAO064-4,51.492557395,-3.216008689,177,
CBAO064-4,51.492659595,-3.216488289,178,
CBAO064-4,51.492814895,-3.217270189,179,
CBAO064-4,51.492853195,-3.217370289,180,
CBAO064-4,51.492915395,-3.217659089,181,
CBAO064-4,51.493050495,-3.218244389,182,
CBAO064-4,51.493125795,-3.218540589,183,
CBAO064-4,51.493128895,-3.218552789,184,
CBAO064-4,51.493173995,-3.218729189,185,
CBAO064-4,51.493281895,-3.219136889,186,
CBAO064-4,51.493330095,-3.219305289,187,
CBAO064-4,51.493355795,-3.219385989,188,
CBAO064-4,51.493374895,-3.219436589,189,
CBAO064-4,51.493396795,-3.219488189,190,
CBAO064-4,51.493420695,-3.219544189,191,
CBAO064-4,51.493448395,-3.219598189,192,
CBAO064-4,51.493480295,-3.219653489,193,
CBAO064-4,51.493617995,-3.219882589,194,
CBAO064-4,51.493636995,-3.219914189,195,
CBAO064-4,51.493658295,-3.219948889,196,
CBAO064-4,51.493768295,-3.220127889,197,
CBAO064-4,51.493806359,-3.220184329,198,
CBAO064-4,51.493806359,-3.220184329,199,
CBAO064-4,51.493817595,-3.220200989,200,
CBAO064-4,51.493861995,-3.220262789,201,
CBAO064-4,51.493929095,-3.220353789,202,
CBAO064-4,51.493974195,-3.220410489,203,
CBAO064-4,51.493990795,-3.220430289,204,
CBAO064-4,51.494029495,-3.220472589,205,
CBAO064-4,51.494157495,-3.220604089,206,
CBAO064-4,51.494400495,-3.220832289,207,
CBAO064-4,51.494794595,-3.221202089,208,
CBAO064-4,51.494960495,-3.221351389,209,
CBAO064-4,51.495099095,-3.221483089,210,
CBAO064-4,51.495591095,-3.221970689,211,
CBAO064-4,51.495706595,-3.222075289,212,
CBAO064-4,51.496140795,-3.222417689,213,
CBAO064-4,51.496206395,-3.222480489,214,
CBAO064-4,51.496260995,-3.222558989,215,
CBAO064-4,51.496324995,-3.222672889,216,
CBAO064-4,51.496343995,-3.222717689,217,
CBAO064-4,51.496353054,-3.222741949,218,
CBAO064-4,51.496353054,-3.222741949,219,
CBAO064-4,51.496558595,-3.223292389,220,
CBAO064-4,51.496545995,-3.223305289,221,
CBAO064-4,51.496531695,-3.223333589,222,
CBAO064-4,51.496523795,-3.223367789,223,
CBAO064-4,51.496523195,-3.223404189,224,
CBAO064-4,51.496529895,-3.223439089,225,
CBAO064-4,51.496543795,-3.223469489,226,
CBAO064-4,51.496563095,-3.223490789,227,
CBAO064-4,51.496585795,-3.223500589,228,
CBAO064-4,51.496609195,-3.223497789,229,
CBAO064-4,51.496638795,-3.223763489,230,
CBAO064-4,51.496760395,-3.224414889,231,
CBAO064-4,51.496819595,-3.224829389,232,
CBAO064-4,51.496873195,-3.225279989,233,
CBAO064-4,51.496887195,-3.225395489,234,
CBAO064-4,51.496957795,-3.226082489,235,
CBAO064-4,51.497033095,-3.226696189,236,
CBAO064-4,51.497099444,-3.227027986,237,
CBAO064-4,51.497099444,-3.227027986,238,
CBAO064-4,51.497261395,-3.227837889,239,
CBAO064-4,51.497374695,-3.228412689,240,
CBAO064-4,51.497383195,-3.228457789,241,
CBAO064-4,51.497541895,-3.229304489,242,
CBAO064-4,51.497601795,-3.229623889,243,
CBAO064-4,51.497682366,-3.230069673,244,
CBAO064-4,51.497682366,-3.230069673,245,
CBAO064-4,51.497765995,-3.230532389,246,
CBAO064-4,51.497792095,-3.230646389,247,
CBAO064-4,51.497828395,-3.230776389,248,
CBAO064-4,51.497944695,-3.231192189,249,
CBAO064-4,51.498078395,-3.231543189,250,
CBAO064-4,51.498189295,-3.231808889,251,
CBAO064-4,51.498294495,-3.232026189,252,
CBAO064-4,51.498716595,-3.232897789,253,
CBAO064-4,51.498856495,-3.233206789,254,
CBAO064-4,51.498993595,-3.233550489,255,
CBAO064-4,51.499064136,-3.23376817,256,
CBAO064-4,51.499064136,-3.23376817,257,
CBAO064-4,51.499139095,-3.233999489,258,
CBAO064-4,51.499181195,-3.234168789,259,
CBAO064-4,51.499192895,-3.234225189,260,
CBAO064-4,51.499214495,-3.234312289,261,
CBAO064-4,51.499232295,-3.234379589,262,
CBAO064-4,51.499273795,-3.234540889,263,
CBAO064-4,51.499307595,-3.234668989,264,
CBAO064-4,51.499356795,-3.234835389,265,
CBAO064-4,51.499400495,-3.235010489,266,
CBAO064-4,51.499410295,-3.235041989,267,
CBAO064-4,51.499477795,-3.235387489,268,
CBAO064-4,51.499533095,-3.235630189,269,
CBAO064-4,51.499546495,-3.235740589,270,
CBAO064-4,51.499568295,-3.236095889,271,
CBAO064-4,51.499556395,-3.236148589,272,
CBAO064-4,51.499549995,-3.236228289,273,
CBAO064-4,51.499565495,-3.236286989,274,
CBAO064-4,51.499584595,-3.236337189,275,
CBAO064-4,51.499616195,-3.236378989,276,
CBAO064-4,51.499647395,-3.236411389,277,
CBAO064-4,51.499663595,-3.236414089,278,
CBAO064-4,51.499698295,-3.236419989,279,
CBAO064-4,51.499743295,-3.236398489,280,
CBAO064-4,51.499785395,-3.236351889,281,
CBAO064-4,51.499806495,-3.236291289,282,
CBAO064-4,51.499812995,-3.236254289,283,
CBAO064-4,51.499815995,-3.236218589,284,
CBAO064-4,51.499828795,-3.236177389,285,
CBAO064-4,51.499852795,-3.236134389,286,
CBAO064-4,51.499915495,-3.236064489,287,
CBAO064-4,51.499975295,-3.236014989,288,
CBAO064-4,51.500031195,-3.235973489,289,
CBAO064-4,51.500064395,-3.235948389,290,
CBAO064-4,51.500176295,-3.235898789,291,
CBAO064-4,51.500182614,-3.235895384,292,
CBAO064-4,51.500182614,-3.235895384,293,
CBAO064-4,51.500279295,-3.235843289,294,
CBAO064-4,51.500616495,-3.235661589,295,
CBAO064-4,51.500818595,-3.235613289,296,
CBAO064-4,51.501057295,-3.235628989,297,
CBAO064-4,51.501292795,-3.235691689,298,
CBAO064-4,51.501411295,-3.235763189,299,
CBAO064-4,51.502227695,-3.236322489,300,
CBAO064-4,51.502327495,-3.236402589,301,
CBAO064-4,51.502497966,-3.236534067,302,
CBAO064-4,51.502497966,-3.236534067,303,
CBAO064-4,51.502550895,-3.236574889,304,
CBAO064-4,51.502665795,-3.236686489,305,
CBAO064-4,51.502740695,-3.236759289,306,
CBAO064-4,51.503074295,-3.237152889,307,
CBAO064-4,51.503312195,-3.237433789,308,
CBAO064-4,51.503364995,-3.237503589,309,
CBAO064-4,51.503489095,-3.237647989,310,
CBAO064-4,51.503665095,-3.237852789,311,
CBAO064-4,51.503740295,-3.237941189,312,
CBAO064-4,51.503890295,-3.238117589,313,
CBAO064-4,51.503942595,-3.238179089,314,
CBAO064-4,51.504312995,-3.238622889,315,
CBAO064-4,51.504401695,-3.238772289,316,
CBAO064-4,51.504425495,-3.238816689,317,
CBAO064-4,51.504508295,-3.238971089,318,
CBAO064-4,51.504544421,-3.23905988,319,
CBAO064-4,51.504544421,-3.23905988,320,
CBAO064-4,51.504582995,-3.239154689,321,
CBAO064-4,51.504638595,-3.239338089,322,
CBAO064-4,51.504693995,-3.239566389,323,
CBAO064-4,51.504732195,-3.239785689,324,
CBAO064-4,51.504751995,-3.240150389,325,
CBAO064-4,51.504747395,-3.240439289,326,
CBAO064-4,51.504727895,-3.240750289,327,
CBAO064-4,51.504671195,-3.241060489,328,
CBAO064-4,51.504624595,-3.241252989,329,
CBAO064-4,51.504571395,-3.241421289,330,
CBAO064-4,51.504305695,-3.242062789,331,
CBAO064-4,51.504175295,-3.242351289,332,
CBAO064-4,51.504032595,-3.242652889,333,
CBAO064-4,51.503928095,-3.242873889,334,
CBAO064-4,51.503854395,-3.242983589,335,
CBAO064-4,51.503792795,-3.243075489,336,
CBAO064-4,51.503747995,-3.243143889,337,
CBAO064-4,51.503537295,-3.243321689,338,
CBAO064-4,51.503467895,-3.243380189,339,
CBAO064-4,51.503278495,-3.243490389,340,
CBAO064-4,51.503050095,-3.243560089,341,
CBAO064-4,51.503041295,-3.243561689,342,
CBAO064-4,51.502951679,-3.243578634,343,
CBAO064-4,51.502951679,-3.243578634,344,
CBAO064-4,51.502779495,-3.243611189,345,
CBAO064-4,51.502657495,-3.243637089,346,
CBAO064-4,51.502512895,-3.243667789,347,
CBAO064-4,51.502366995,-3.243723389,348,
CBAO064-4,51.502312395,-3.243699189,349,
CBAO064-4,51.502263495,-3.243707689,350,
CBAO064-4,51.502217995,-3.243715589,351,
CBAO064-4,51.502150895,-3.243749289,352,
CBAO064-4,51.502104995,-3.243724589,353,
CBAO064-4,51.502056595,-3.243725389,354,
CBAO064-4,51.502010895,-3.243751489,355,
CBAO064-4,51.501973095,-3.243799989,356,
CBAO064-4,51.501947195,-3.243865789,357,
CBAO064-4,51.501936095,-3.243940789,358,
CBAO064-4,51.501940695,-3.244017489,359,
CBAO064-4,51.501960395,-3.244087789,360,
CBAO064-4,51.501979595,-3.244120489,361,
CBAO064-4,51.501993295,-3.244143989,362,
CBAO064-4,51.502035695,-3.244180089,363,
CBAO064-4,51.502083095,-3.244192189,364,
CBAO064-4,51.502159195,-3.244320289,365,
CBAO064-4,51.502190895,-3.244373689,366,
CBAO064-4,51.502341095,-3.244547089,367,
CBAO064-4,51.502515295,-3.244834589,368,
CBAO064-4,51.502747595,-3.245124389,369,
CBAO064-4,51.502821295,-3.245178989,370,
CBAO064-4,51.502956461,-3.245279206,371,
CBAO064-4,51.502956461,-3.245279206,372,
CBAO064-4,51.503008095,-3.245317489,373,
CBAO064-4,51.503511595,-3.245529389,374,
CBAO064-4,51.503579195,-3.245566089,375,
CBAO064-4,51.503625795,-3.245593089,376,
CBAO064-4,51.503673495,-3.245622389,377,
CBAO064-4,51.503758995,-3.245678189,378,
CBAO064-4,51.503826695,-3.245724789,379,
CBAO064-4,51.503921195,-3.245805289,380,
CBAO064-4,51.503995895,-3.245871589,381,
CBAO064-4,51.504079495,-3.245948689,382,
CBAO064-4,51.504133895,-3.246006289,383,
CBAO064-4,51.504184495,-3.246067689,384,
CBAO064-4,51.504222195,-3.246127289,385,
CBAO064-4,51.504259495,-3.246197189,386,
CBAO064-4,51.504307295,-3.246301289,387,
CBAO064-4,51.504399595,-3.246541289,388,
CBAO064-4,51.504433795,-3.246620989,389,
CBAO064-4,51.504466695,-3.246687489,390,
CBAO064-4,51.504502995,-3.246746289,391,
CBAO064-4,51.504572195,-3.246861789,392,
CBAO064-4,51.504589595,-3.246898989,393,
CBAO064-4,51.504602395,-3.246926489,394,
CBAO064-4,51.504620195,-3.246968189,395,
CBAO064-4,51.504660295,-3.247077389,396,
CBAO064-4,51.504693795,-3.247172489,397,
CBAO064-4,51.504905995,-3.247508189,398,
CBAO064-4,51.505097795,-3.247823689,399,
CBAO064-4,51.505247895,-3.248084389,400,
CBAO064-4,51.505444895,-3.248443989,401,
CBAO064-4,51.505512495,-3.248630689,402,
CBAO064-4,51.505625895,-3.248972789,403,
CBAO064-4,51.505749795,-3.249346789,404,
CBAO064-4,51.505817695,-3.249558189,405,
CBAO064-4,51.505840495,-3.249629189,406,
CBAO064-4,51.505857295,-3.249681589,407,
CBAO064-4,51.505881095,-3.249754489,408,
CBAO064-4,51.505957395,-3.249984389,409,
CBAO064-4,51.505982695,-3.250061489,410,
CBAO064-4,51.506070195,-3.249970489,411,
CBAO064-4,51.506181995,-3.249859389,412,
CBAO064-4,51.506216695,-3.249822189,413,
CBAO064-4,51.506245695,-3.249799789,414,
CBAO064-4,51.506263295,-3.249786189,415,
CBAO064-4,51.506309195,-3.249762889,416,
CBAO064-4,51.506370595,-3.249750189,417,
CBAO064-4,51.506422295,-3.249762689,418,
CBAO064-4,51.506499495,-3.249798589,419,
CBAO064-4,51.506603195,-3.249897989,420,
CBAO064-4,51.506632595,-3.249926989,421,
CBAO064-4,51.506639436,-3.249934093,422,
CBAO064-4,51.506639436,-3.249934093,423,
CBAO064-4,51.506887295,-3.250191489,424,
CBAO064-4,51.507008495,-3.250317389,425,
CBAO064-4,51.507063895,-3.250371289,426,
CBAO064-4,51.507187795,-3.250462989,427,
CBAO064-4,51.507350095,-3.250579189,428,
CBAO064-4,51.507444795,-3.250633489,429,
CBAO064-4,51.507527795,-3.250674689,430,
CBAO064-4,51.507582695,-3.250698589,431,
CBAO064-4,51.507688595,-3.250715989,432,
CBAO064-4,51.507796995,-3.250702589,433,
CBAO064-4,51.507914795,-3.250656789,434,
CBAO064-4,51.508035395,-3.250591889,435,
CBAO064-4,51.508184738,-3.25051266,436,
CBAO064-4,51.508184738,-3.25051266,437,
CBAO064-4,51.508326995,-3.250437189,438,
CBAO064-4,51.508564995,-3.250320689,439,
CBAO064-4,51.508753395,-3.250243489,440,
CBAO064-4,51.508951595,-3.250175689,441,
CBAO064-4,51.509138395,-3.250128389,442,
CBAO064-4,51.509320895,-3.250096089,443,
CBAO064-4,51.509498895,-3.250082589,444,
CBAO064-4,51.509620595,-3.250082089,445,
CBAO064-4,51.509718195,-3.250085989,446,
CBAO064-4,51.510013895,-3.250118089,447,
CBAO064-4,51.510223795,-3.250152589,448,
CBAO064-4,51.510393995,-3.250172389,449,
CBAO064-4,51.510956595,-3.250231989,450,
CBAO064-4,51.511462295,-3.250308889,451,
CBAO064-4,51.511556457,-3.250325336,452,
CBAO064-4,51.511556457,-3.250325336,453,
CBAO064-4,51.511824695,-3.250372189,454,
CBAO064-4,51.511951495,-3.250387389,455,
CBAO064-4,51.512012195,-3.250396989,456,
CBAO064-4,51.512081595,-3.250413489,457,
CBAO064-4,51.512176895,-3.250434689,458,
CBAO064-4,51.512326095,-3.250481789,459,
CBAO064-4,51.512599895,-3.250569989,460,
CBAO064-4,51.512853295,-3.250652289,461,
CBAO064-4,51.513346495,-3.250806989,462,
CBAO064-4,51.513635895,-3.250899389,463,
CBAO064-4,51.513881029,-3.25098056,464,
CBAO064-4,51.513881029,-3.25098056,465,
CBAO064-4,51.514484495,-3.251180389,466,
CBAO064-4,51.514651214,-3.25123671,467,
CBAO064-4,51.514651214,-3.25123671,468,
CBAO064-4,51.514870495,-3.251310789,469,
CBAO064-4,51.514975295,-3.251352689,470,
CBAO064-4,51.515031195,-3.251382489,471,
CBAO064-4,51.515096595,-3.251419789,472,
CBAO064-4,51.515329095,-3.251577489,473,
CBAO064-4,51.515461095,-3.251670289,474,
CBAO064-4,51.515474595,-3.251680989,475,
CBAO064-4,51.516374195,-3.252356589,476,
CBAO064-4,51.516402095,-3.252378689,477,
CBAO064-4,51.516673695,-3.252601589,478,
CBAO064-4,51.516740595,-3.252660889,479,
CBAO064-4,51.516820795,-3.252735689,480,
CBAO064-4,51.516892895,-3.252816289,481,
CBAO064-4,51.516943395,-3.252874389,482,
CBAO064-4,51.517021795,-3.252972689,483,
CBAO064-4,51.517093095,-3.253076189,484,
CBAO064-4,51.517189495,-3.253242589,485,
CBAO064-4,51.517252095,-3.253357789,486,
CBAO064-4,51.517338195,-3.253520889,487,
CBAO064-4,51.517396395,-3.253651889,488,
CBAO064-4,51.517473195,-3.253859489,489,
CBAO064-4,51.517619895,-3.254233589,490,
CBAO064-4,51.517632468,-3.254264076,491,
CBAO064-4,51.517632468,-3.254264076,492,
CBAO064-4,51.517690495,-3.254404789,493,
CBAO064-4,51.517744095,-3.254524289,494,
CBAO064-4,51.517791895,-3.254624289,495,
CBAO064-4,51.517843995,-3.254712789,496,
CBAO064-4,51.517985595,-3.254903289,497,
CBAO064-4,51.518149495,-3.255112689,498,
CBAO064-4,51.518194595,-3.255182289,499,
CBAO064-4,51.518325295,-3.255406189,500,
CBAO064-4,51.518470595,-3.255680189,501,
CBAO064-4,51.518528095,-3.255782389,502,
CBAO064-4,51.518587395,-3.255876789,503,
CBAO064-4,51.518640295,-3.255946489,504,
CBAO064-4,51.518677195,-3.255987689,505,
CBAO064-4,51.518729995,-3.256045389,506,
CBAO064-4,51.518767395,-3.256078789,507,
CBAO064-4,51.518816795,-3.256112989,508,
CBAO064-4,51.518863095,-3.256140889,509,
CBAO064-4,51.518900795,-3.256160489,510,
CBAO064-4,51.518890395,-3.256215689,511,
CBAO064-4,51.518870595,-3.256309389,512,
CBAO064-4,51.518861495,-3.256360489,513,
CBAO064-4,51.518776095,-3.256960989,514,
CBAO064-4,51.518755695,-3.257110889,515,
CBAO064-4,51.518744525,-3.257198278,516,
CBAO064-4,51.518744525,-3.257198278,517,
CBAO064-4,51.518727995,-3.257327589,518,
CBAO064-4,51.518713195,-3.257438689,519,
CBAO064-4,51.518612795,-3.258208889,520,
CBAO064-4,51.518597195,-3.258274889,521,
CBAO064-4,51.518571895,-3.258341389,522,
CBAO064-4,51.518576995,-3.258414489,523,
CBAO064-4,51.518575295,-3.258486889,524,
CBAO064-4,51.518558895,-3.258546289,525,
CBAO064-4,51.518378288,-3.259854321,526,
CBAO064-4,51.518378288,-3.259854321,527,
CBAO064-4,51.518237595,-3.260873189,528,
CBAO064-4,51.518229695,-3.260930589,529,
CBAO064-4,51.518545695,-3.261073689,530,
CBAO064-4,51.518788695,-3.261183089,531,
CBAO064-4,51.519133895,-3.261342289,532,
CBAO064-4,51.519210495,-3.261386289,533,
CBAO064-4,51.519308495,-3.261469489,534,
CBAO064-4,51.519376695,-3.261543189,535,
CBAO064-4,51.519424895,-3.261612989,536,
CBAO064-4,51.519460295,-3.261671489,537,
CBAO064-4,51.519498295,-3.261743089,538,
CBAO064-4,51.519531595,-3.261814489,539,
CBAO064-4,51.519567595,-3.261926089,540,
CBAO064-4,51.519594395,-3.262043889,541,
CBAO064-4,51.519616695,-3.262184189,542,
CBAO064-4,51.519644695,-3.262424289,543,
CBAO064-4,51.519650095,-3.262523989,544,
CBAO064-4,51.519643895,-3.262638689,545,
CBAO064-4,51.519618495,-3.262790089,546,
CBAO064-4,51.519589995,-3.262908489,547,
CBAO064-4,51.519572637,-3.262966562,548,
CBAO064-4,51.519572637,-3.262966562,549,
CBAO064-4,51.519548595,-3.263046989,550,
CBAO064-4,51.519293195,-3.263800589,551,
CBAO064-4,51.519250195,-3.263904489,552,
CBAO064-4,51.519185295,-3.264017389,553,
CBAO064-4,51.519097595,-3.264118489,554,
CBAO064-4,51.519023695,-3.264178589,555,
CBAO064-4,51.518930095,-3.264233889,556,
CBAO064-4,51.518851095,-3.264252589,557,
CBAO064-4,51.518785195,-3.264259389,558,
CBAO064-4,51.518724595,-3.264252289,559,
CBAO064-4,51.518657095,-3.264234089,560,
CBAO064-4,51.518589295,-3.264199189,561,
CBAO064-4,51.518365595,-3.264027289,562,
CBAO064-4,51.518245855,-3.26392712,563,
CBAO064-4,51.518245855,-3.26392712,564,
CBAO064-4,51.518184495,-3.263875789,565,
CBAO064-4,51.518124995,-3.263815389,566,
CBAO064-4,51.518095995,-3.263778589,567,
CBAO064-4,51.518061995,-3.263729489,568,
CBAO064-4,51.517992695,-3.263607789,569,
CBAO064-4,51.517935595,-3.263496889,570,
CBAO064-4,51.517892695,-3.263387889,571,
CBAO064-4,51.517854695,-3.263259589,572,
CBAO064-4,51.517826695,-3.263135089,573,
CBAO064-4,51.517802695,-3.262996689,574,
CBAO064-4,51.517788895,-3.262875289,575,
CBAO064-4,51.517773695,-3.262540289,576,
CBAO064-4,51.517762795,-3.262451889,577,
CBAO064-4,51.517740695,-3.262356089,578,
CBAO064-4,51.517714795,-3.262273189,579,
CBAO064-4,51.517673995,-3.262173389,580,
CBAO064-4,51.517633395,-3.262099589,581,
CBAO064-4,51.517587595,-3.262034689,582,
CBAO064-4,51.517541995,-3.261983089,583,
CBAO064-4,51.517501395,-3.261947989,584,
CBAO064-4,51.517465295,-3.261924189,585,
CBAO064-4,51.517418795,-3.261904389,586,
CBAO064-4,51.517278095,-3.261911289,587,
CBAO064-4,51.517241995,-3.261914389,588,
CBAO064-4,51.517288158,-3.262240333,589,
CBAO064-4,51.517288158,-3.262240333,590,
CBAO064-4,51.517337295,-3.262587289,591,
CBAO064-4,51.517358295,-3.262764589,592,
CBAO064-4,51.517367595,-3.262873589,593,
CBAO064-4,51.517372595,-3.262982689,594,
CBAO064-4,51.517371495,-3.263268189,595,
CBAO064-4,51.517358895,-3.263653489,596,
CBAO064-4,51.517354695,-3.263987989,597,
CBAO064-4,51.517360895,-3.264111689,598,
CBAO064-4,51.517374095,-3.264262889,599,
CBAO064-4,51.517392295,-3.264428989,600,
CBAO064-4,51.517409295,-3.264551889,601,
CBAO064-4,51.517446295,-3.264754589,602,
CBAO064-4,51.517463995,-3.264846189,603,
CBAO064-4,51.517500795,-3.264995089,604,
CBAO064-4,51.517552995,-3.265147589,605,
CBAO064-4,51.517612595,-3.265288989,606,
CBAO064-4,51.517700495,-3.265475889,607,
CBAO064-4,51.517761195,-3.265590789,608,
CBAO064-4,51.517837495,-3.265722989,609,
CBAO064-4,51.517903695,-3.265809889,610,
CBAO064-4,51.517971895,-3.265882189,611,
CBAO064-4,51.518044895,-3.265947789,612,
CBAO064-4,51.518132495,-3.266010189,613,
CBAO064-4,51.518176495,-3.266036189,614,
CBAO064-4,51.518268295,-3.266089989,615,
CBAO064-4,51.518452795,-3.266178989,616,
CBAO064-4,51.518585695,-3.266246789,617,
CBAO064-4,51.518674095,-3.266301889,618,
CBAO064-4,51.518753295,-3.266354389,619,
CBAO064-4,51.518828995,-3.266409789,620,
CBAO064-4,51.518900095,-3.266465789,621,
CBAO064-4,51.518966295,-3.266524989,622,
CBAO064-4,51.519180395,-3.266724189,623,
CBAO064-4,51.519234595,-3.266763489,624,
CBAO064-4,51.519321395,-3.266825089,625,
CBAO064-4,51.519396266,-3.266873216,626,
CBAO064-4,51.519396266,-3.266873216,627,
CBAO064-4,51.519431695,-3.266895989,628,
CBAO064-4,51.519560395,-3.266966789,629,
CBAO064-4,51.519724895,-3.267042189,630,
CBAO064-4,51.519886095,-3.267108789,631,
CBAO064-4,51.520167795,-3.267247189,632,
CBAO064-4,51.520368295,-3.267339889,633,
CBAO064-4,51.520560995,-3.267431989,634,
CBAO064-4,51.520654795,-3.267477789,635,
CBAO064-4,51.520873895,-3.267583189,636,
CBAO064-4,51.520898538,-3.267594938,637,
CBAO064-4,51.520898538,-3.267594938,638,
CBAO064-4,51.521043995,-3.267664289,639,
CBAO064-4,51.521079095,-3.267676089,640,
CBAO064-4,51.521114495,-3.267678189,641,
CBAO064-4,51.521151995,-3.267673289,642,
CBAO064-4,51.521200595,-3.267653189,643,
CBAO064-4,51.521233695,-3.267626089,644,
CBAO064-4,51.521279695,-3.267578589,645,
CBAO064-4,51.521325095,-3.267519889,646,
CBAO064-4,51.521474795,-3.267321189,647,
CBAO064-4,51.521549395,-3.267223889,648,
CBAO064-4,51.521758095,-3.266945289,649,
CBAO064-4,51.521960895,-3.266677789,650,
CBAO064-4,51.522172095,-3.266400289,651,
CBAO064-4,51.522285995,-3.266251089,652,
CBAO064-4,51.522349595,-3.266161589,653,
CBAO064-4,51.522460295,-3.265978289,654,
CBAO064-4,51.522548695,-3.265825789,655,
CBAO064-4,51.522639595,-3.265674489,656,
CBAO064-4,51.522693495,-3.265583289,657,
CBAO064-4,51.522664395,-3.265540589,658,
CBAO064-4,51.522136195,-3.264728189,659,
CBAO064-4,51.522113564,-3.264693427,660,
CBAO064-4,51.522113564,-3.264693427,661,
CBAO064-4,51.521934895,-3.264418989,662,
CBAO064-4,51.521798695,-3.264206789,663,
CBAO064-4,51.521759095,-3.264134589,664,
CBAO064-4,51.521709195,-3.264027489,665,
CBAO064-4,51.521679995,-3.263953889,666,
CBAO064-4,51.521655295,-3.263883789,667,
CBAO064-4,51.521619195,-3.263775689,668,
CBAO064-4,51.521587195,-3.263648989,669,
CBAO064-4,51.521562395,-3.263531389,670,
CBAO064-4,51.521538495,-3.263369689,671,
CBAO064-4,51.521523395,-3.263229789,672,
CBAO064-4,51.521513595,-3.263109889,673,
CBAO064-4,51.521511957,-3.263070868,674,
CBAO064-4,51.521511957,-3.263070868,675,
CBAO064-4,51.521509095,-3.263002689,676,
CBAO064-4,51.521506995,-3.262865689,677,
CBAO064-4,51.521509995,-3.262791189,678,
CBAO064-4,51.521516995,-3.262717389,679,
CBAO064-4,51.521528495,-3.262618789,680,
CBAO064-4,51.521545995,-3.262515089,681,
CBAO064-4,51.521559895,-3.262436189,682,
CBAO064-4,51.521603395,-3.262215789,683,
CBAO064-4,51.521675295,-3.261850789,684,
CBAO064-4,51.521771795,-3.261365889,685,
CBAO064-4,51.521801271,-3.261224479,686,
CBAO064-4,51.521801271,-3.261224479,687,
CBAO064-4,51.521837495,-3.261050689,688,
CBAO064-4,51.521857895,-3.260964289,689,
CBAO064-4,51.521881495,-3.260870389,690,
CBAO064-4,51.521917895,-3.260749589,691,
CBAO064-4,51.522011395,-3.260468789,692,
CBAO064-4,51.522051195,-3.260346189,693,
CBAO064-4,51.522076595,-3.260276689,694,
CBAO064-4,51.522103095,-3.260218789,695,
CBAO064-4,51.522150195,-3.260139889,696,
CBAO064-4,51.522204895,-3.260056289,697,
CBAO064-4,51.522244295,-3.260001489,698,
CBAO064-4,51.522292095,-3.259945289,699,
CBAO064-4,51.522335795,-3.259896889,700,
CBAO064-4,51.522412795,-3.259832089,701,
CBAO064-4,51.522446995,-3.259807489,702,
CBAO064-4,51.522543995,-3.259753789,703,
CBAO064-4,51.522602395,-3.259730189,704,
CBAO064-4,51.522674995,-3.259708489,705,
CBAO064-4,51.522753395,-3.259696289,706,
CBAO064-4,51.522820895,-3.259697289,707,
CBAO064-4,51.522890095,-3.259704789,708,
CBAO064-4,51.522949595,-3.259719389,709,
CBAO064-4,51.523143395,-3.259785889,710,
CBAO064-4,51.523577495,-3.259939789,711,
CBAO064-4,51.523650095,-3.259968389,712,
CBAO064-4,51.523711695,-3.260003989,713,
CBAO064-4,51.523768195,-3.260052089,714,
CBAO064-4,51.523828995,-3.260110989,715,
CBAO064-4,51.523884995,-3.260180189,716,
CBAO064-4,51.523934595,-3.260248889,717,
CBAO064-4,51.524046095,-3.260432489,718,
CBAO064-4,51.524081895,-3.260472589,719,
CBAO064-4,51.524216195,-3.260577989,720,
CBAO064-4,51.524247395,-3.260603989,721,
CBAO064-4,51.524349215,-3.26027024,722,
CBAO064-4,51.524349215,-3.26027024,723,
CBAO064-4,51.524427695,-3.260012989,724,
CBAO064-4,51.524502095,-3.259774589,725,
CBAO064-4,51.524520195,-3.259696389,726,
CBAO064-4,51.524531695,-3.259620889,727,
CBAO064-4,51.524538195,-3.259529089,728,
CBAO064-4,51.524539995,-3.259443189,729,
CBAO064-4,51.524536095,-3.259374389,730,
CBAO064-4,51.524530095,-3.259311189,731,
CBAO064-4,51.524519495,-3.259255489,732,
CBAO064-4,51.524506295,-3.259201389,733,
CBAO064-4,51.524425195,-3.258926789,734,
CBAO064-4,51.524369295,-3.258739189,735,
CBAO064-4,51.524345195,-3.258657389,736,
CBAO064-4,51.524327795,-3.258590189,737,
CBAO064-4,51.524315695,-3.258522889,738,
CBAO064-4,51.524310895,-3.258478189,739,
CBAO064-4,51.524308295,-3.258420789,740,
CBAO064-4,51.524315495,-3.258323689,741,
CBAO064-4,51.524330695,-3.258225089,742,
CBAO064-4,51.524348295,-3.258133289,743,
CBAO064-4,51.524408595,-3.257877289,744,
CBAO064-4,51.524419195,-3.257810889,745,
CBAO064-4,51.524426295,-3.257741189,746,
CBAO064-4,51.524425395,-3.257669989,747,
CBAO064-4,51.524416695,-3.257608889,748,
CBAO064-4,51.524403295,-3.257558989,749,
CBAO064-4,51.524350695,-3.257439189,750,
CBAO064-4,51.524332395,-3.257391089,751,
CBAO064-4,51.524321095,-3.257319589,752,
CBAO064-4,51.524324795,-3.257269189,753,
CBAO064-4,51.524337295,-3.257197389,754,
CBAO064-4,51.524357795,-3.257132989,755,
CBAO064-4,51.524381695,-3.257057989,756,
CBAO064-4,51.524762795,-3.257389489,757,
CBAO064-4,51.525157695,-3.257735089,758,
CBAO064-4,51.525649595,-3.258119089,759,
CBAO064-4,51.525771738,-3.258216438,760,
CBAO064-4,51.525771738,-3.258216438,761,
CBAO064-4,51.526097895,-3.258476389,762,
CBAO064-4,51.526522695,-3.258705289,763,
CBAO064-4,51.526763895,-3.258805789,764,
CBAO064-4,51.526827995,-3.258832489,765,
CBAO064-4,51.527139195,-3.258962089,766,
CBAO064-4,51.527173295,-3.258978289,767,
CBAO064-4,51.527218395,-3.258999589,768,
CBAO064-4,51.527674695,-3.259252189,769,
CBAO064-4,51.527699553,-3.259261072,770,
CBAO064-4,51.527699553,-3.259261072,771,
CBAO064-4,51.528350795,-3.259493789,772,
CBAO064-4,51.528707595,-3.259595689,773,
CBAO064-4,51.528820295,-3.259598189,774,
CBAO064-4,51.528919695,-3.259578289,775,
CBAO064-4,51.529010695,-3.259528889,776,
CBAO064-4,51.529117695,-3.259440189,777,
CBAO064-4,51.529209695,-3.259332789,778,
CBAO064-4,51.529386695,-3.259708489,779,
CBAO064-4,51.529411795,-3.259761789,780,
CBAO064-4,51.529417595,-3.259773989,781,
CBAO064-4,51.529448995,-3.259867089,782,
CBAO064-4,51.529468495,-3.259969489,783,
CBAO064-4,51.529480595,-3.260085289,784,
CBAO064-4,51.529474895,-3.260233889,785,
CBAO064-4,51.529455095,-3.260340189,786,
CBAO064-4,51.529418795,-3.260512989,787,
CBAO064-4,51.529290595,-3.260945989,788,
CBAO064-4,51.528715895,-3.262837689,789,
CBAO064-4,51.528639895,-3.263087789,790,
CBAO064-4,51.528518595,-3.263558389,791,
CBAO064-4,51.528389695,-3.264073589,792,
CBAO064-4,51.528317395,-3.264365789,793,
CBAO064-4,51.528228395,-3.264660289,794,
CBAO064-4,51.528172295,-3.264808489,795,
CBAO064-4,51.528086195,-3.264973789,796,
CBAO064-4,51.528013995,-3.265067989,797,
CBAO064-4,51.527948895,-3.265149789,798,
CBAO064-4,51.527870395,-3.265212789,799,
CBAO064-4,51.527779295,-3.265264389,800,
CBAO064-4,51.527693295,-3.265297689,801,
CBAO064-4,51.527595395,-3.265318489,802,
CBAO064-4,51.527377295,-3.265364689,803,
CBAO064-4,51.527229695,-3.265308889,804,
CBAO064-4,51.527207695,-3.265273889,805,
CBAO064-4,51.527180295,-3.265250389,806,
CBAO064-4,51.527143695,-3.265240289,807,
CBAO064-4,51.527107095,-3.265250789,808,
CBAO064-4,51.527074895,-3.265280889,809,
CBAO064-4,51.527051095,-3.265326789,810,
CBAO064-4,51.526856495,-3.265498489,811,
CBAO064-4,51.525757508,-3.265689569,812,
CBAO063-8,51.47728924,-3.184298878,0,
CBAO063-8,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1,
CBAO063-8,51.476817995,-3.183840289,2,
CBAO063-8,51.476389095,-3.183417989,3,
CBAO063-8,51.476302695,-3.183342489,4,
CBAO063-8,51.476204595,-3.183264089,5,
CBAO063-8,51.476163795,-3.183283589,6,
CBAO063-8,51.476189695,-3.183383889,7,
CBAO063-8,51.476215995,-3.183511889,8,
CBAO063-8,51.476235595,-3.183636789,9,
CBAO063-8,51.476312995,-3.184252289,10,
CBAO063-8,51.476316095,-3.184277389,11,
CBAO063-8,51.476346395,-3.184516489,12,
CBAO063-8,51.476366295,-3.184673989,13,
CBAO063-8,51.476371195,-3.184712489,14,
CBAO063-8,51.476379395,-3.184775489,15,
CBAO063-8,51.476440295,-3.185249589,16,
CBAO063-8,51.476540795,-3.186002589,17,
CBAO063-8,51.476598195,-3.186451889,18,
CBAO063-8,51.476650395,-3.186851289,19,
CBAO063-8,51.476751995,-3.187629189,20,
CBAO063-8,51.476844195,-3.187732289,21,
CBAO063-8,51.476930195,-3.187773989,22,
CBAO063-8,51.477536295,-3.188067589,23,
CBAO063-8,51.477820495,-3.188210889,24,
CBAO063-8,51.478179195,-3.188386389,25,
CBAO063-8,51.478391895,-3.188491989,26,
CBAO063-8,51.478553595,-3.188573789,27,
CBAO063-8,51.478725895,-3.188658789,28,
CBAO063-8,51.478790795,-3.188728489,29,
CBAO063-8,51.478902995,-3.188790189,30,
CBAO063-8,51.478958095,-3.188820089,31,
CBAO063-8,51.478973895,-3.188828389,32,
CBAO063-8,51.479100495,-3.188899589,33,
CBAO063-8,51.479111295,-3.188922389,34,
CBAO063-8,51.479124695,-3.188937489,35,
CBAO063-8,51.479140395,-3.188944989,36,
CBAO063-8,51.479156795,-3.188944189,37,
CBAO063-8,51.479172195,-3.188935089,38,
CBAO063-8,51.479184995,-3.188918589,39,
CBAO063-8,51.479193895,-3.188896489,40,
CBAO063-8,51.479247195,-3.188905189,41,
CBAO063-8,51.479310695,-3.188909389,42,
CBAO063-8,51.479479895,-3.188921389,43,
CBAO063-8,51.479741095,-3.188938689,44,
CBAO063-8,51.479918195,-3.188945089,45,
CBAO063-8,51.479959295,-3.188946589,46,
CBAO063-8,51.479995195,-3.188947289,47,
CBAO063-8,51.480147795,-3.188950489,48,
CBAO063-8,51.480259495,-3.188923789,49,
CBAO063-8,51.480976995,-3.188942289,50,
CBAO063-8,51.481336695,-3.188959789,51,
CBAO063-8,51.481358195,-3.188960889,52,
CBAO063-8,51.481385995,-3.188962189,53,
CBAO063-8,51.481546895,-3.188969289,54,
CBAO063-8,51.481589695,-3.189014689,55,
CBAO063-8,51.481647995,-3.189080789,56,
CBAO063-8,51.481715795,-3.189157789,57,
CBAO063-8,51.481728995,-3.189172489,58,
CBAO063-8,51.481761495,-3.189208689,59,
CBAO063-8,51.482038495,-3.189517289,60,
CBAO063-8,51.482217095,-3.189716889,61,
CBAO063-8,51.482280495,-3.189790189,62,
CBAO063-8,51.482431791,-3.189960657,63,
CBAO063-8,51.482431791,-3.189960657,64,
CBAO063-8,51.482433595,-3.189962689,65,
CBAO063-8,51.482905595,-3.190487989,66,
CBAO063-8,51.483291895,-3.190925389,67,
CBAO063-8,51.483537395,-3.191212889,68,
CBAO063-8,51.483690395,-3.191397189,69,
CBAO063-8,51.483826095,-3.191572289,70,
CBAO063-8,51.484024395,-3.191841589,71,
CBAO063-8,51.484181995,-3.192055689,72,
CBAO063-8,51.484197195,-3.192076789,73,
CBAO063-8,51.484232095,-3.192131089,74,
CBAO063-8,51.484315495,-3.192237389,75,
CBAO063-8,51.484381695,-3.192339289,76,
CBAO063-8,51.484405895,-3.192377289,77,
CBAO063-8,51.484431295,-3.192416189,78,
CBAO063-8,51.484609955,-3.192717687,79,
CBAO063-8,51.484609955,-3.192717687,80,
CBAO063-8,51.484868195,-3.193153489,81,
CBAO063-8,51.485379695,-3.194053089,82,
CBAO063-8,51.485441695,-3.194164989,83,
CBAO063-8,51.485672773,-3.194574172,84,
CBAO063-8,51.485672773,-3.194574172,85,
CBAO063-8,51.486011895,-3.195174689,86,
CBAO063-8,51.486578395,-3.196173189,87,
CBAO063-8,51.486826795,-3.196616789,88,
CBAO063-8,51.487314795,-3.197477189,89,
CBAO063-8,51.487378095,-3.197586689,90,
CBAO063-8,51.487437495,-3.197692789,91,
CBAO063-8,51.487726429,-3.198207901,92,
CBAO063-8,51.487726429,-3.198207901,93,
CBAO063-8,51.487801695,-3.198342089,94,
CBAO063-8,51.488284395,-3.199193089,95,
CBAO063-8,51.488585495,-3.199730989,96,
CBAO063-8,51.488614795,-3.199809489,97,
CBAO063-8,51.488630195,-3.199858489,98,
CBAO063-8,51.488645095,-3.199904589,99,
CBAO063-8,51.488675195,-3.200016789,100,
CBAO063-8,51.488707095,-3.200133889,101,
CBAO063-8,51.488763095,-3.200365789,102,
CBAO063-8,51.488912095,-3.201101489,103,
CBAO063-8,51.489093695,-3.202073689,104,
CBAO063-8,51.489132348,-3.20229141,105,
CBAO063-8,51.489132348,-3.20229141,106,
CBAO063-8,51.489185195,-3.202589089,107,
CBAO063-8,51.489187595,-3.202754089,108,
CBAO063-8,51.489179395,-3.202845089,109,
CBAO063-8,51.489163795,-3.202935289,110,
CBAO063-8,51.489126295,-3.203148989,111,
CBAO063-8,51.489096895,-3.203311789,112,
CBAO063-8,51.488996695,-3.203811689,113,
CBAO063-8,51.488960195,-3.204002689,114,
CBAO063-8,51.488903995,-3.204321789,115,
CBAO063-8,51.488893295,-3.204382689,116,
CBAO063-8,51.488882395,-3.204443189,117,
CBAO063-8,51.488812895,-3.204829789,118,
CBAO063-8,51.488715495,-3.205361189,119,
CBAO063-8,51.488620295,-3.205886789,120,
CBAO063-8,51.488512395,-3.206487289,121,
CBAO063-8,51.488473495,-3.206705289,122,
CBAO063-8,51.488457895,-3.206795489,123,
CBAO063-8,51.488436895,-3.206913889,124,
CBAO063-8,51.488380795,-3.207245189,125,
CBAO063-8,51.488359895,-3.207589489,126,
CBAO063-8,51.488347095,-3.207724789,127,
CBAO063-8,51.488247395,-3.208779889,128,
CBAO063-8,51.488245595,-3.208999989,129,
CBAO063-8,51.488263195,-3.209252989,130,
CBAO063-8,51.488308795,-3.209560489,131,
CBAO063-8,51.488350495,-3.209800889,132,
CBAO063-8,51.488391195,-3.210032489,133,
CBAO063-8,51.488431597,-3.21028329,134,
CBAO063-8,51.488431597,-3.21028329,135,
CBAO063-8,51.488485995,-3.210620989,136,
CBAO063-8,51.488641995,-3.211469489,137,
CBAO063-8,51.488689995,-3.211753189,138,
CBAO063-8,51.488822295,-3.212510489,139,
CBAO063-8,51.488876995,-3.212882689,140,
CBAO063-8,51.488963295,-3.213497689,141,
CBAO063-8,51.488974395,-3.213590589,142,
CBAO063-8,51.489037195,-3.214167189,143,
CBAO063-8,51.489081695,-3.214160289,144,
CBAO063-8,51.489118395,-3.214175989,145,
CBAO063-8,51.489335784,-3.214346749,146,
CBAO063-8,51.489335784,-3.214346749,147,
CBAO063-8,51.489495095,-3.214471889,148,
CBAO063-8,51.490486595,-3.215303489,149,
CBAO063-8,51.490571295,-3.215367589,150,
CBAO063-8,51.490667995,-3.215433789,151,
CBAO063-8,51.490749295,-3.215488189,152,
CBAO063-8,51.490851895,-3.215548489,153,
CBAO063-8,51.490944195,-3.215591689,154,
CBAO063-8,51.491033495,-3.215626789,155,
CBAO063-8,51.491099895,-3.215648389,156,
CBAO063-8,51.491170195,-3.215662089,157,
CBAO063-8,51.491249395,-3.215672589,158,
CBAO063-8,51.491310795,-3.215674589,159,
CBAO063-8,51.491378195,-3.215673089,160,
CBAO063-8,51.491470795,-3.215666289,161,
CBAO063-8,51.491583195,-3.215657289,162,
CBAO063-8,51.491799395,-3.215635589,163,
CBAO063-8,51.492047695,-3.215618789,164,
CBAO063-8,51.492219495,-3.215612089,165,
CBAO063-8,51.492232889,-3.215611964,166,
CBAO063-8,51.492232889,-3.215611964,167,
CBAO063-8,51.492273195,-3.215611589,168,
CBAO063-8,51.492312495,-3.215611189,169,
CBAO063-8,51.492373395,-3.215614589,170,
CBAO063-8,51.492402395,-3.215621789,171,
CBAO063-8,51.492433095,-3.215632789,172,
CBAO063-8,51.492458695,-3.215657589,173,
CBAO063-8,51.492472795,-3.215677489,174,
CBAO063-8,51.492492395,-3.215715789,175,
CBAO063-8,51.492519495,-3.215839089,176,
CBAO063-8,51.492557395,-3.216008689,177,
CBAO063-8,51.492659595,-3.216488289,178,
CBAO063-8,51.492814895,-3.217270189,179,
CBAO063-8,51.492853195,-3.217370289,180,
CBAO063-8,51.492915395,-3.217659089,181,
CBAO063-8,51.493050495,-3.218244389,182,
CBAO063-8,51.493125795,-3.218540589,183,
CBAO063-8,51.493128895,-3.218552789,184,
CBAO063-8,51.493173995,-3.218729189,185,
CBAO063-8,51.493281895,-3.219136889,186,
CBAO063-8,51.493330095,-3.219305289,187,
CBAO063-8,51.493355795,-3.219385989,188,
CBAO063-8,51.493374895,-3.219436589,189,
CBAO063-8,51.493396795,-3.219488189,190,
CBAO063-8,51.493420695,-3.219544189,191,
CBAO063-8,51.493448395,-3.219598189,192,
CBAO063-8,51.493480295,-3.219653489,193,
CBAO063-8,51.493617995,-3.219882589,194,
CBAO063-8,51.493636995,-3.219914189,195,
CBAO063-8,51.493658295,-3.219948889,196,
CBAO063-8,51.493768295,-3.220127889,197,
CBAO063-8,51.493806359,-3.220184329,198,
CBAO063-8,51.493806359,-3.220184329,199,
CBAO063-8,51.493817595,-3.220200989,200,
CBAO063-8,51.493861995,-3.220262789,201,
CBAO063-8,51.493929095,-3.220353789,202,
CBAO063-8,51.493974195,-3.220410489,203,
CBAO063-8,51.493990795,-3.220430289,204,
CBAO063-8,51.494029495,-3.220472589,205,
CBAO063-8,51.494157495,-3.220604089,206,
CBAO063-8,51.494400495,-3.220832289,207,
CBAO063-8,51.494794595,-3.221202089,208,
CBAO063-8,51.494960495,-3.221351389,209,
CBAO063-8,51.495099095,-3.221483089,210,
CBAO063-8,51.495591095,-3.221970689,211,
CBAO063-8,51.495706595,-3.222075289,212,
CBAO063-8,51.496140795,-3.222417689,213,
CBAO063-8,51.496206395,-3.222480489,214,
CBAO063-8,51.496260995,-3.222558989,215,
CBAO063-8,51.496324995,-3.222672889,216,
CBAO063-8,51.496343995,-3.222717689,217,
CBAO063-8,51.496353054,-3.222741949,218,
CBAO063-8,51.496353054,-3.222741949,219,
CBAO063-8,51.496558595,-3.223292389,220,
CBAO063-8,51.496545995,-3.223305289,221,
CBAO063-8,51.496531695,-3.223333589,222,
CBAO063-8,51.496523795,-3.223367789,223,
CBAO063-8,51.496523195,-3.223404189,224,
CBAO063-8,51.496529895,-3.223439089,225,
CBAO063-8,51.496543795,-3.223469489,226,
CBAO063-8,51.496563095,-3.223490789,227,
CBAO063-8,51.496585795,-3.223500589,228,
CBAO063-8,51.496609195,-3.223497789,229,
CBAO063-8,51.496638795,-3.223763489,230,
CBAO063-8,51.496760395,-3.224414889,231,
CBAO063-8,51.496819595,-3.224829389,232,
CBAO063-8,51.496873195,-3.225279989,233,
CBAO063-8,51.496887195,-3.225395489,234,
CBAO063-8,51.496957795,-3.226082489,235,
CBAO063-8,51.497033095,-3.226696189,236,
CBAO063-8,51.497099444,-3.227027986,237,
CBAO063-8,51.497099444,-3.227027986,238,
CBAO063-8,51.497261395,-3.227837889,239,
CBAO063-8,51.497374695,-3.228412689,240,
CBAO063-8,51.497383195,-3.228457789,241,
CBAO063-8,51.497541895,-3.229304489,242,
CBAO063-8,51.497601795,-3.229623889,243,
CBAO063-8,51.497682366,-3.230069673,244,
CBAO063-8,51.497682366,-3.230069673,245,
CBAO063-8,51.497765995,-3.230532389,246,
CBAO063-8,51.497792095,-3.230646389,247,
CBAO063-8,51.497828395,-3.230776389,248,
CBAO063-8,51.497944695,-3.231192189,249,
CBAO063-8,51.498078395,-3.231543189,250,
CBAO063-8,51.498189295,-3.231808889,251,
CBAO063-8,51.498294495,-3.232026189,252,
CBAO063-8,51.498716595,-3.232897789,253,
CBAO063-8,51.498856495,-3.233206789,254,
CBAO063-8,51.498993595,-3.233550489,255,
CBAO063-8,51.499064136,-3.23376817,256,
CBAO063-8,51.499064136,-3.23376817,257,
CBAO063-8,51.499139095,-3.233999489,258,
CBAO063-8,51.499181195,-3.234168789,259,
CBAO063-8,51.499192895,-3.234225189,260,
CBAO063-8,51.499214495,-3.234312289,261,
CBAO063-8,51.499232295,-3.234379589,262,
CBAO063-8,51.499273795,-3.234540889,263,
CBAO063-8,51.499307595,-3.234668989,264,
CBAO063-8,51.499356795,-3.234835389,265,
CBAO063-8,51.499400495,-3.235010489,266,
CBAO063-8,51.499410295,-3.235041989,267,
CBAO063-8,51.499477795,-3.235387489,268,
CBAO063-8,51.499533095,-3.235630189,269,
CBAO063-8,51.499546495,-3.235740589,270,
CBAO063-8,51.499568295,-3.236095889,271,
CBAO063-8,51.499556395,-3.236148589,272,
CBAO063-8,51.499549995,-3.236228289,273,
CBAO063-8,51.499565495,-3.236286989,274,
CBAO063-8,51.499584595,-3.236337189,275,
CBAO063-8,51.499616195,-3.236378989,276,
CBAO063-8,51.499647395,-3.236411389,277,
CBAO063-8,51.499663595,-3.236414089,278,
CBAO063-8,51.499698295,-3.236419989,279,
CBAO063-8,51.499743295,-3.236398489,280,
CBAO063-8,51.499785395,-3.236351889,281,
CBAO063-8,51.499806495,-3.236291289,282,
CBAO063-8,51.499812995,-3.236254289,283,
CBAO063-8,51.499815995,-3.236218589,284,
CBAO063-8,51.499828795,-3.236177389,285,
CBAO063-8,51.499852795,-3.236134389,286,
CBAO063-8,51.499915495,-3.236064489,287,
CBAO063-8,51.499975295,-3.236014989,288,
CBAO063-8,51.500031195,-3.235973489,289,
CBAO063-8,51.500064395,-3.235948389,290,
CBAO063-8,51.500176295,-3.235898789,291,
CBAO063-8,51.500182614,-3.235895384,292,
CBAO063-8,51.500182614,-3.235895384,293,
CBAO063-8,51.500279295,-3.235843289,294,
CBAO063-8,51.500616495,-3.235661589,295,
CBAO063-8,51.500818595,-3.235613289,296,
CBAO063-8,51.501057295,-3.235628989,297,
CBAO063-8,51.501292795,-3.235691689,298,
CBAO063-8,51.501411295,-3.235763189,299,
CBAO063-8,51.502227695,-3.236322489,300,
CBAO063-8,51.502327495,-3.236402589,301,
CBAO063-8,51.502497966,-3.236534067,302,
CBAO063-8,51.502497966,-3.236534067,303,
CBAO063-8,51.502550895,-3.236574889,304,
CBAO063-8,51.502665795,-3.236686489,305,
CBAO063-8,51.502740695,-3.236759289,306,
CBAO063-8,51.503074295,-3.237152889,307,
CBAO063-8,51.503312195,-3.237433789,308,
CBAO063-8,51.503364995,-3.237503589,309,
CBAO063-8,51.503489095,-3.237647989,310,
CBAO063-8,51.503665095,-3.237852789,311,
CBAO063-8,51.503740295,-3.237941189,312,
CBAO063-8,51.503890295,-3.238117589,313,
CBAO063-8,51.503942595,-3.238179089,314,
CBAO063-8,51.504312995,-3.238622889,315,
CBAO063-8,51.504401695,-3.238772289,316,
CBAO063-8,51.504425495,-3.238816689,317,
CBAO063-8,51.504508295,-3.238971089,318,
CBAO063-8,51.504544421,-3.23905988,319,
CBAO063-8,51.504544421,-3.23905988,320,
CBAO063-8,51.504582995,-3.239154689,321,
CBAO063-8,51.504638595,-3.239338089,322,
CBAO063-8,51.504693995,-3.239566389,323,
CBAO063-8,51.504732195,-3.239785689,324,
CBAO063-8,51.504751995,-3.240150389,325,
CBAO063-8,51.504747395,-3.240439289,326,
CBAO063-8,51.504727895,-3.240750289,327,
CBAO063-8,51.504671195,-3.241060489,328,
CBAO063-8,51.504624595,-3.241252989,329,
CBAO063-8,51.504571395,-3.241421289,330,
CBAO063-8,51.504305695,-3.242062789,331,
CBAO063-8,51.504175295,-3.242351289,332,
CBAO063-8,51.504032595,-3.242652889,333,
CBAO063-8,51.503928095,-3.242873889,334,
CBAO063-8,51.503854395,-3.242983589,335,
CBAO063-8,51.503792795,-3.243075489,336,
CBAO063-8,51.503747995,-3.243143889,337,
CBAO063-8,51.503537295,-3.243321689,338,
CBAO063-8,51.503467895,-3.243380189,339,
CBAO063-8,51.503278495,-3.243490389,340,
CBAO063-8,51.503050095,-3.243560089,341,
CBAO063-8,51.503041295,-3.243561689,342,
CBAO063-8,51.502951679,-3.243578634,343,
CBAO063-8,51.502951679,-3.243578634,344,
CBAO063-8,51.502779495,-3.243611189,345,
CBAO063-8,51.502657495,-3.243637089,346,
CBAO063-8,51.502512895,-3.243667789,347,
CBAO063-8,51.502366995,-3.243723389,348,
CBAO063-8,51.502312395,-3.243699189,349,
CBAO063-8,51.502263495,-3.243707689,350,
CBAO063-8,51.502217995,-3.243715589,351,
CBAO063-8,51.502150895,-3.243749289,352,
CBAO063-8,51.502104995,-3.243724589,353,
CBAO063-8,51.502056595,-3.243725389,354,
CBAO063-8,51.502010895,-3.243751489,355,
CBAO063-8,51.501973095,-3.243799989,356,
CBAO063-8,51.501947195,-3.243865789,357,
CBAO063-8,51.501936095,-3.243940789,358,
CBAO063-8,51.501940695,-3.244017489,359,
CBAO063-8,51.501960395,-3.244087789,360,
CBAO063-8,51.501979595,-3.244120489,361,
CBAO063-8,51.501993295,-3.244143989,362,
CBAO063-8,51.502035695,-3.244180089,363,
CBAO063-8,51.502083095,-3.244192189,364,
CBAO063-8,51.502159195,-3.244320289,365,
CBAO063-8,51.502190895,-3.244373689,366,
CBAO063-8,51.502341095,-3.244547089,367,
CBAO063-8,51.502515295,-3.244834589,368,
CBAO063-8,51.502747595,-3.245124389,369,
CBAO063-8,51.502821295,-3.245178989,370,
CBAO063-8,51.502956461,-3.245279206,371,
CBAO063-8,51.502956461,-3.245279206,372,
CBAO063-8,51.503008095,-3.245317489,373,
CBAO063-8,51.503511595,-3.245529389,374,
CBAO063-8,51.503579195,-3.245566089,375,
CBAO063-8,51.503625795,-3.245593089,376,
CBAO063-8,51.503673495,-3.245622389,377,
CBAO063-8,51.503758995,-3.245678189,378,
CBAO063-8,51.503826695,-3.245724789,379,
CBAO063-8,51.503921195,-3.245805289,380,
CBAO063-8,51.503995895,-3.245871589,381,
CBAO063-8,51.504079495,-3.245948689,382,
CBAO063-8,51.504133895,-3.246006289,383,
CBAO063-8,51.504184495,-3.246067689,384,
CBAO063-8,51.504222195,-3.246127289,385,
CBAO063-8,51.504259495,-3.246197189,386,
CBAO063-8,51.504307295,-3.246301289,387,
CBAO063-8,51.504399595,-3.246541289,388,
CBAO063-8,51.504433795,-3.246620989,389,
CBAO063-8,51.504466695,-3.246687489,390,
CBAO063-8,51.504502995,-3.246746289,391,
CBAO063-8,51.504572195,-3.246861789,392,
CBAO063-8,51.504589595,-3.246898989,393,
CBAO063-8,51.504602395,-3.246926489,394,
CBAO063-8,51.504620195,-3.246968189,395,
CBAO063-8,51.504660295,-3.247077389,396,
CBAO063-8,51.504693795,-3.247172489,397,
CBAO063-8,51.504905995,-3.247508189,398,
CBAO063-8,51.505097795,-3.247823689,399,
CBAO063-8,51.505247895,-3.248084389,400,
CBAO063-8,51.505444895,-3.248443989,401,
CBAO063-8,51.505512495,-3.248630689,402,
CBAO063-8,51.505625895,-3.248972789,403,
CBAO063-8,51.505749795,-3.249346789,404,
CBAO063-8,51.505817695,-3.249558189,405,
CBAO063-8,51.505840495,-3.249629189,406,
CBAO063-8,51.505857295,-3.249681589,407,
CBAO063-8,51.505881095,-3.249754489,408,
CBAO063-8,51.505957395,-3.249984389,409,
CBAO063-8,51.505982695,-3.250061489,410,
CBAO063-8,51.506070195,-3.249970489,411,
CBAO063-8,51.506181995,-3.249859389,412,
CBAO063-8,51.506216695,-3.249822189,413,
CBAO063-8,51.506245695,-3.249799789,414,
CBAO063-8,51.506263295,-3.249786189,415,
CBAO063-8,51.506309195,-3.249762889,416,
CBAO063-8,51.506370595,-3.249750189,417,
CBAO063-8,51.506422295,-3.249762689,418,
CBAO063-8,51.506499495,-3.249798589,419,
CBAO063-8,51.506603195,-3.249897989,420,
CBAO063-8,51.506632595,-3.249926989,421,
CBAO063-8,51.506639436,-3.249934093,422,
CBAO063-8,51.506639436,-3.249934093,423,
CBAO063-8,51.506887295,-3.250191489,424,
CBAO063-8,51.507008495,-3.250317389,425,
CBAO063-8,51.507063895,-3.250371289,426,
CBAO063-8,51.507187795,-3.250462989,427,
CBAO063-8,51.507350095,-3.250579189,428,
CBAO063-8,51.507444795,-3.250633489,429,
CBAO063-8,51.507527795,-3.250674689,430,
CBAO063-8,51.507582695,-3.250698589,431,
CBAO063-8,51.507688595,-3.250715989,432,
CBAO063-8,51.507796995,-3.250702589,433,
CBAO063-8,51.507914795,-3.250656789,434,
CBAO063-8,51.508035395,-3.250591889,435,
CBAO063-8,51.508184738,-3.25051266,436,
CBAO063-8,51.508184738,-3.25051266,437,
CBAO063-8,51.508326995,-3.250437189,438,
CBAO063-8,51.508564995,-3.250320689,439,
CBAO063-8,51.508753395,-3.250243489,440,
CBAO063-8,51.508951595,-3.250175689,441,
CBAO063-8,51.509138395,-3.250128389,442,
CBAO063-8,51.509320895,-3.250096089,443,
CBAO063-8,51.509498895,-3.250082589,444,
CBAO063-8,51.509620595,-3.250082089,445,
CBAO063-8,51.509718195,-3.250085989,446,
CBAO063-8,51.510013895,-3.250118089,447,
CBAO063-8,51.510223795,-3.250152589,448,
CBAO063-8,51.510393995,-3.250172389,449,
CBAO063-8,51.510956595,-3.250231989,450,
CBAO063-8,51.511462295,-3.250308889,451,
CBAO063-8,51.511556457,-3.250325336,452,
CBAO063-8,51.511556457,-3.250325336,453,
CBAO063-8,51.511824695,-3.250372189,454,
CBAO063-8,51.511951495,-3.250387389,455,
CBAO063-8,51.512012195,-3.250396989,456,
CBAO063-8,51.512081595,-3.250413489,457,
CBAO063-8,51.512176895,-3.250434689,458,
CBAO063-8,51.512326095,-3.250481789,459,
CBAO063-8,51.512599895,-3.250569989,460,
CBAO063-8,51.512853295,-3.250652289,461,
CBAO063-8,51.513346495,-3.250806989,462,
CBAO063-8,51.513635895,-3.250899389,463,
CBAO063-8,51.513881029,-3.25098056,464,
CBAO063-8,51.513881029,-3.25098056,465,
CBAO063-8,51.514484495,-3.251180389,466,
CBAO063-8,51.514651214,-3.25123671,467,
CBAO063-8,51.514651214,-3.25123671,468,
CBAO063-8,51.514870495,-3.251310789,469,
CBAO063-8,51.514975295,-3.251352689,470,
CBAO063-8,51.515031195,-3.251382489,471,
CBAO063-8,51.515096595,-3.251419789,472,
CBAO063-8,51.515329095,-3.251577489,473,
CBAO063-8,51.515461095,-3.251670289,474,
CBAO063-8,51.515474595,-3.251680989,475,
CBAO063-8,51.516374195,-3.252356589,476,
CBAO063-8,51.516402095,-3.252378689,477,
CBAO063-8,51.516673695,-3.252601589,478,
CBAO063-8,51.516740595,-3.252660889,479,
CBAO063-8,51.516820795,-3.252735689,480,
CBAO063-8,51.516892895,-3.252816289,481,
CBAO063-8,51.516943395,-3.252874389,482,
CBAO063-8,51.517021795,-3.252972689,483,
CBAO063-8,51.517093095,-3.253076189,484,
CBAO063-8,51.517189495,-3.253242589,485,
CBAO063-8,51.517252095,-3.253357789,486,
CBAO063-8,51.517338195,-3.253520889,487,
CBAO063-8,51.517396395,-3.253651889,488,
CBAO063-8,51.517473195,-3.253859489,489,
CBAO063-8,51.517619895,-3.254233589,490,
CBAO063-8,51.517632468,-3.254264076,491,
CBAO063-8,51.517632468,-3.254264076,492,
CBAO063-8,51.517690495,-3.254404789,493,
CBAO063-8,51.517744095,-3.254524289,494,
CBAO063-8,51.517791895,-3.254624289,495,
CBAO063-8,51.517843995,-3.254712789,496,
CBAO063-8,51.517985595,-3.254903289,497,
CBAO063-8,51.518149495,-3.255112689,498,
CBAO063-8,51.518194595,-3.255182289,499,
CBAO063-8,51.518325295,-3.255406189,500,
CBAO063-8,51.518470595,-3.255680189,501,
CBAO063-8,51.518528095,-3.255782389,502,
CBAO063-8,51.518587395,-3.255876789,503,
CBAO063-8,51.518640295,-3.255946489,504,
CBAO063-8,51.518677195,-3.255987689,505,
CBAO063-8,51.518729995,-3.256045389,506,
CBAO063-8,51.518767395,-3.256078789,507,
CBAO063-8,51.518816795,-3.256112989,508,
CBAO063-8,51.518863095,-3.256140889,509,
CBAO063-8,51.518900795,-3.256160489,510,
CBAO063-8,51.519042095,-3.256213089,511,
CBAO063-8,51.519224195,-3.256274989,512,
CBAO063-8,51.519443787,-3.256352623,513,
CBAO063-8,51.519443787,-3.256352623,514,
CBAO063-8,51.519460095,-3.256358389,515,
CBAO063-8,51.519997595,-3.256534789,516,
CBAO063-8,51.520337295,-3.256650889,517,
CBAO063-8,51.520568895,-3.256722189,518,
CBAO063-8,51.520763395,-3.256782989,519,
CBAO063-8,51.521037695,-3.256858989,520,
CBAO063-8,51.521091595,-3.256864589,521,
CBAO063-8,51.521176695,-3.256861689,522,
CBAO063-8,51.521268795,-3.256845689,523,
CBAO063-8,51.521346495,-3.256825989,524,
CBAO063-8,51.521438695,-3.256794889,525,
CBAO063-8,51.521557695,-3.256749389,526,
CBAO063-8,51.521703395,-3.256693189,527,
CBAO063-8,51.521850895,-3.256634689,528,
CBAO063-8,51.521894595,-3.256617789,529,
CBAO063-8,51.522071795,-3.256542589,530,
CBAO063-8,51.522361795,-3.256422089,531,
CBAO063-8,51.522433895,-3.256398389,532,
CBAO063-8,51.522535295,-3.256363389,533,
CBAO063-8,51.522675395,-3.256332889,534,
CBAO063-8,51.522805695,-3.256314489,535,
CBAO063-8,51.522914395,-3.256313389,536,
CBAO063-8,51.523030195,-3.256318689,537,
CBAO063-8,51.523158195,-3.256336089,538,
CBAO063-8,51.523266395,-3.256356889,539,
CBAO063-8,51.523379395,-3.256392089,540,
CBAO063-8,51.523511495,-3.256446689,541,
CBAO063-8,51.523694195,-3.256536189,542,
CBAO063-8,51.523767095,-3.256580989,543,
CBAO063-8,51.523851795,-3.256632389,544,
CBAO063-8,51.523945095,-3.256703989,545,
CBAO063-8,51.524000295,-3.256746589,546,
CBAO063-8,51.524381695,-3.257057989,547,
CBAO063-8,51.524357795,-3.257132989,548,
CBAO063-8,51.524337295,-3.257197389,549,
CBAO063-8,51.524324795,-3.257269189,550,
CBAO063-8,51.524321095,-3.257319589,551,
CBAO063-8,51.524332395,-3.257391089,552,
CBAO063-8,51.524350695,-3.257439189,553,
CBAO063-8,51.524403295,-3.257558989,554,
CBAO063-8,51.524416695,-3.257608889,555,
CBAO063-8,51.524425395,-3.257669989,556,
CBAO063-8,51.524426295,-3.257741189,557,
CBAO063-8,51.524419195,-3.257810889,558,
CBAO063-8,51.524408595,-3.257877289,559,
CBAO063-8,51.524348295,-3.258133289,560,
CBAO063-8,51.524330695,-3.258225089,561,
CBAO063-8,51.524315495,-3.258323689,562,
CBAO063-8,51.524308295,-3.258420789,563,
CBAO063-8,51.524310895,-3.258478189,564,
CBAO063-8,51.524315695,-3.258522889,565,
CBAO063-8,51.524327795,-3.258590189,566,
CBAO063-8,51.524345195,-3.258657389,567,
CBAO063-8,51.524369295,-3.258739189,568,
CBAO063-8,51.524425195,-3.258926789,569,
CBAO063-8,51.524506295,-3.259201389,570,
CBAO063-8,51.524519495,-3.259255489,571,
CBAO063-8,51.524530095,-3.259311189,572,
CBAO063-8,51.524536095,-3.259374389,573,
CBAO063-8,51.524539995,-3.259443189,574,
CBAO063-8,51.524538195,-3.259529089,575,
CBAO063-8,51.524531695,-3.259620889,576,
CBAO063-8,51.524520195,-3.259696389,577,
CBAO063-8,51.524502095,-3.259774589,578,
CBAO063-8,51.524427695,-3.260012989,579,
CBAO063-8,51.524417895,-3.260045116,580,
CBAO063-8,51.524417895,-3.260045116,581,
CBAO063-8,51.524247395,-3.260603989,582,
CBAO063-8,51.524216195,-3.260577989,583,
CBAO063-8,51.524081895,-3.260472589,584,
CBAO063-8,51.524046095,-3.260432489,585,
CBAO063-8,51.523958252,-3.260287843,586,
CBAO063-7-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,0,
CBAO063-7-1,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476817995,-3.183840289,2,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476389095,-3.183417989,3,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476302695,-3.183342489,4,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476204595,-3.183264089,5,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,6,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476189695,-3.183383889,7,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476215995,-3.183511889,8,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476235595,-3.183636789,9,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476312995,-3.184252289,10,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476316095,-3.184277389,11,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476346395,-3.184516489,12,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476366295,-3.184673989,13,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476371195,-3.184712489,14,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476379395,-3.184775489,15,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476440295,-3.185249589,16,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,17,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,18,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,19,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,20,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476844195,-3.187732289,21,
CBAO063-7-1,51.476930195,-3.187773989,22,
CBAO063-7-1,51.477536295,-3.188067589,23,
CBAO063-7-1,51.477820495,-3.188210889,24,
CBAO063-7-1,51.478179195,-3.188386389,25,
CBAO063-7-1,51.478391895,-3.188491989,26,
CBAO063-7-1,51.478553595,-3.188573789,27,
CBAO063-7-1,51.478725895,-3.188658789,28,
CBAO063-7-1,51.478790795,-3.188728489,29,
CBAO063-7-1,51.478902995,-3.188790189,30,
CBAO063-7-1,51.478958095,-3.188820089,31,
CBAO063-7-1,51.478973895,-3.188828389,32,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479100495,-3.188899589,33,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479111295,-3.188922389,34,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479124695,-3.188937489,35,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479140395,-3.188944989,36,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479156795,-3.188944189,37,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479172195,-3.188935089,38,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479184995,-3.188918589,39,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479193895,-3.188896489,40,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479247195,-3.188905189,41,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479310695,-3.188909389,42,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479479895,-3.188921389,43,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479741095,-3.188938689,44,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479918195,-3.188945089,45,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479959295,-3.188946589,46,
CBAO063-7-1,51.479995195,-3.188947289,47,
CBAO063-7-1,51.480147795,-3.188950489,48,
CBAO063-7-1,51.480259495,-3.188923789,49,
CBAO063-7-1,51.480976995,-3.188942289,50,
CBAO063-7-1,51.481336695,-3.188959789,51,
CBAO063-7-1,51.481358195,-3.188960889,52,
CBAO063-7-1,51.481385995,-3.188962189,53,
CBAO063-7-1,51.481546895,-3.188969289,54,
CBAO063-7-1,51.481589695,-3.189014689,55,
CBAO063-7-1,51.481647995,-3.189080789,56,
CBAO063-7-1,51.481715795,-3.189157789,57,
CBAO063-7-1,51.481728995,-3.189172489,58,
CBAO063-7-1,51.481761495,-3.189208689,59,
CBAO063-7-1,51.482038495,-3.189517289,60,
CBAO063-7-1,51.482217095,-3.189716889,61,
CBAO063-7-1,51.482280495,-3.189790189,62,
CBAO063-7-1,51.482431791,-3.189960657,63,
CBAO063-7-1,51.482431791,-3.189960657,64,
CBAO063-7-1,51.482433595,-3.189962689,65,
CBAO063-7-1,51.482905595,-3.190487989,66,
CBAO063-7-1,51.483291895,-3.190925389,67,
CBAO063-7-1,51.483537395,-3.191212889,68,
CBAO063-7-1,51.483690395,-3.191397189,69,
CBAO063-7-1,51.483826095,-3.191572289,70,
CBAO063-7-1,51.484024395,-3.191841589,71,
CBAO063-7-1,51.484181995,-3.192055689,72,
CBAO063-7-1,51.484197195,-3.192076789,73,
CBAO063-7-1,51.484232095,-3.192131089,74,
CBAO063-7-1,51.484315495,-3.192237389,75,
CBAO063-7-1,51.484381695,-3.192339289,76,
CBAO063-7-1,51.484405895,-3.192377289,77,
CBAO063-7-1,51.484431295,-3.192416189,78,
CBAO063-7-1,51.484609955,-3.192717687,79,
CBAO063-7-1,51.484609955,-3.192717687,80,
CBAO063-7-1,51.484868195,-3.193153489,81,
CBAO063-7-1,51.485379695,-3.194053089,82,
CBAO063-7-1,51.485441695,-3.194164989,83,
CBAO063-7-1,51.485672773,-3.194574172,84,
CBAO063-7-1,51.485672773,-3.194574172,85,
CBAO063-7-1,51.486011895,-3.195174689,86,
CBAO063-7-1,51.486578395,-3.196173189,87,
CBAO063-7-1,51.486826795,-3.196616789,88,
CBAO063-7-1,51.487314795,-3.197477189,89,
CBAO063-7-1,51.487378095,-3.197586689,90,
CBAO063-7-1,51.487437495,-3.197692789,91,
CBAO063-7-1,51.487726429,-3.198207901,92,
CBAO063-7-1,51.487726429,-3.198207901,93,
CBAO063-7-1,51.487801695,-3.198342089,94,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488284395,-3.199193089,95,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488585495,-3.199730989,96,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488614795,-3.199809489,97,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488630195,-3.199858489,98,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488645095,-3.199904589,99,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488675195,-3.200016789,100,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488707095,-3.200133889,101,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488763095,-3.200365789,102,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488912095,-3.201101489,103,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489093695,-3.202073689,104,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489132348,-3.20229141,105,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489132348,-3.20229141,106,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489185195,-3.202589089,107,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489187595,-3.202754089,108,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489179395,-3.202845089,109,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489163795,-3.202935289,110,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489126295,-3.203148989,111,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489096895,-3.203311789,112,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488996695,-3.203811689,113,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488960195,-3.204002689,114,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488903995,-3.204321789,115,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488893295,-3.204382689,116,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488882395,-3.204443189,117,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488812895,-3.204829789,118,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488715495,-3.205361189,119,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488620295,-3.205886789,120,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488512395,-3.206487289,121,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488473495,-3.206705289,122,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488457895,-3.206795489,123,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488436895,-3.206913889,124,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488380795,-3.207245189,125,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488359895,-3.207589489,126,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488347095,-3.207724789,127,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488247395,-3.208779889,128,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488245595,-3.208999989,129,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488263195,-3.209252989,130,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488308795,-3.209560489,131,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488350495,-3.209800889,132,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488391195,-3.210032489,133,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488431597,-3.21028329,134,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488431597,-3.21028329,135,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488485995,-3.210620989,136,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488641995,-3.211469489,137,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488689995,-3.211753189,138,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488822295,-3.212510489,139,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488876995,-3.212882689,140,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488963295,-3.213497689,141,
CBAO063-7-1,51.488974395,-3.213590589,142,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489037195,-3.214167189,143,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489081695,-3.214160289,144,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489118395,-3.214175989,145,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489335784,-3.214346749,146,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489335784,-3.214346749,147,
CBAO063-7-1,51.489495095,-3.214471889,148,
CBAO063-7-1,51.490486595,-3.215303489,149,
CBAO063-7-1,51.490571295,-3.215367589,150,
CBAO063-7-1,51.490667995,-3.215433789,151,
CBAO063-7-1,51.490749295,-3.215488189,152,
CBAO063-7-1,51.490851895,-3.215548489,153,
CBAO063-7-1,51.490944195,-3.215591689,154,
CBAO063-7-1,51.491033495,-3.215626789,155,
CBAO063-7-1,51.491099895,-3.215648389,156,
CBAO063-7-1,51.491170195,-3.215662089,157,
CBAO063-7-1,51.491249395,-3.215672589,158,
CBAO063-7-1,51.491310795,-3.215674589,159,
CBAO063-7-1,51.491378195,-3.215673089,160,
CBAO063-7-1,51.491470795,-3.215666289,161,
CBAO063-7-1,51.491583195,-3.215657289,162,
CBAO063-7-1,51.491799395,-3.215635589,163,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492047695,-3.215618789,164,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492219495,-3.215612089,165,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492232889,-3.215611964,166,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492232889,-3.215611964,167,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492273195,-3.215611589,168,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492312495,-3.215611189,169,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492373395,-3.215614589,170,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492402395,-3.215621789,171,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492433095,-3.215632789,172,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492458695,-3.215657589,173,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492472795,-3.215677489,174,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492492395,-3.215715789,175,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492519495,-3.215839089,176,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492557395,-3.216008689,177,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492659595,-3.216488289,178,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492814895,-3.217270189,179,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492853195,-3.217370289,180,
CBAO063-7-1,51.492915395,-3.217659089,181,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493050495,-3.218244389,182,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493125795,-3.218540589,183,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493128895,-3.218552789,184,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493173995,-3.218729189,185,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493281895,-3.219136889,186,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493330095,-3.219305289,187,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493355795,-3.219385989,188,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493374895,-3.219436589,189,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493396795,-3.219488189,190,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493420695,-3.219544189,191,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493448395,-3.219598189,192,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493480295,-3.219653489,193,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493617995,-3.219882589,194,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493636995,-3.219914189,195,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493658295,-3.219948889,196,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493768295,-3.220127889,197,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493806359,-3.220184329,198,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493806359,-3.220184329,199,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493817595,-3.220200989,200,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493861995,-3.220262789,201,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493929095,-3.220353789,202,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493974195,-3.220410489,203,
CBAO063-7-1,51.493990795,-3.220430289,204,
CBAO063-7-1,51.494029495,-3.220472589,205,
CBAO063-7-1,51.494157495,-3.220604089,206,
CBAO063-7-1,51.494400495,-3.220832289,207,
CBAO063-7-1,51.494794595,-3.221202089,208,
CBAO063-7-1,51.494960495,-3.221351389,209,
CBAO063-7-1,51.495099095,-3.221483089,210,
CBAO063-7-1,51.495591095,-3.221970689,211,
CBAO063-7-1,51.495706595,-3.222075289,212,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496140795,-3.222417689,213,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496206395,-3.222480489,214,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496260995,-3.222558989,215,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496324995,-3.222672889,216,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496343995,-3.222717689,217,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496353054,-3.222741949,218,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496353054,-3.222741949,219,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496558595,-3.223292389,220,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496545995,-3.223305289,221,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496531695,-3.223333589,222,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496523795,-3.223367789,223,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496523195,-3.223404189,224,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496529895,-3.223439089,225,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496543795,-3.223469489,226,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496563095,-3.223490789,227,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496585795,-3.223500589,228,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496609195,-3.223497789,229,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496638795,-3.223763489,230,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496760395,-3.224414889,231,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496819595,-3.224829389,232,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496873195,-3.225279989,233,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496887195,-3.225395489,234,
CBAO063-7-1,51.496957795,-3.226082489,235,
CBAO063-7-1,51.497033095,-3.226696189,236,
CBAO063-7-1,51.497099444,-3.227027986,237,
CBAO063-7-1,51.497099444,-3.227027986,238,
CBAO063-7-1,51.497261395,-3.227837889,239,
CBAO063-7-1,51.497374695,-3.228412689,240,
CBAO063-7-1,51.497383195,-3.228457789,241,
CBAO063-7-1,51.497541895,-3.229304489,242,
CBAO063-7-1,51.497601795,-3.229623889,243,
CBAO063-7-1,51.497682366,-3.230069673,244,
CBAO063-7-1,51.497682366,-3.230069673,245,
CBAO063-7-1,51.497765995,-3.230532389,246,
CBAO063-7-1,51.497792095,-3.230646389,247,
CBAO063-7-1,51.497828395,-3.230776389,248,
CBAO063-7-1,51.497944695,-3.231192189,249,
CBAO063-7-1,51.498078395,-3.231543189,250,
CBAO063-7-1,51.498189295,-3.231808889,251,
CBAO063-7-1,51.498294495,-3.232026189,252,
CBAO063-7-1,51.498716595,-3.232897789,253,
CBAO063-7-1,51.498856495,-3.233206789,254,
CBAO063-7-1,51.498993595,-3.233550489,255,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499064136,-3.23376817,256,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499064136,-3.23376817,257,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499139095,-3.233999489,258,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499181195,-3.234168789,259,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499192895,-3.234225189,260,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499214495,-3.234312289,261,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499232295,-3.234379589,262,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499273795,-3.234540889,263,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499307595,-3.234668989,264,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499356795,-3.234835389,265,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499400495,-3.235010489,266,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499410295,-3.235041989,267,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499477795,-3.235387489,268,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499533095,-3.235630189,269,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499546495,-3.235740589,270,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499568295,-3.236095889,271,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499556395,-3.236148589,272,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499549995,-3.236228289,273,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499565495,-3.236286989,274,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499584595,-3.236337189,275,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499616195,-3.236378989,276,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499647395,-3.236411389,277,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499663595,-3.236414089,278,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499698295,-3.236419989,279,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499743295,-3.236398489,280,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499785395,-3.236351889,281,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499806495,-3.236291289,282,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499812995,-3.236254289,283,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499815995,-3.236218589,284,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499828795,-3.236177389,285,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499852795,-3.236134389,286,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499915495,-3.236064489,287,
CBAO063-7-1,51.499975295,-3.236014989,288,
CBAO063-7-1,51.500031195,-3.235973489,289,
CBAO063-7-1,51.500064395,-3.235948389,290,
CBAO063-7-1,51.500176295,-3.235898789,291,
CBAO063-7-1,51.500182614,-3.235895384,292,
CBAO063-7-1,51.500182614,-3.235895384,293,
CBAO063-7-1,51.500279295,-3.235843289,294,
CBAO063-7-1,51.500616495,-3.235661589,295,
CBAO063-7-1,51.500818595,-3.235613289,296,
CBAO063-7-1,51.501057295,-3.235628989,297,
CBAO063-7-1,51.501292795,-3.235691689,298,
CBAO063-7-1,51.501411295,-3.235763189,299,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502227695,-3.236322489,300,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502327495,-3.236402589,301,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502497966,-3.236534067,302,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502497966,-3.236534067,303,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502550895,-3.236574889,304,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502665795,-3.236686489,305,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502740695,-3.236759289,306,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503074295,-3.237152889,307,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503312195,-3.237433789,308,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503364995,-3.237503589,309,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503489095,-3.237647989,310,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503665095,-3.237852789,311,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503740295,-3.237941189,312,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503890295,-3.238117589,313,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503942595,-3.238179089,314,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504312995,-3.238622889,315,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504401695,-3.238772289,316,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504425495,-3.238816689,317,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504508295,-3.238971089,318,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504544421,-3.23905988,319,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504544421,-3.23905988,320,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504582995,-3.239154689,321,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504638595,-3.239338089,322,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504693995,-3.239566389,323,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504732195,-3.239785689,324,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504751995,-3.240150389,325,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504747395,-3.240439289,326,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504727895,-3.240750289,327,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504671195,-3.241060489,328,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504624595,-3.241252989,329,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504571395,-3.241421289,330,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504305695,-3.242062789,331,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504175295,-3.242351289,332,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504032595,-3.242652889,333,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503928095,-3.242873889,334,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503854395,-3.242983589,335,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503792795,-3.243075489,336,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503747995,-3.243143889,337,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503537295,-3.243321689,338,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503467895,-3.243380189,339,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503278495,-3.243490389,340,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503050095,-3.243560089,341,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503041295,-3.243561689,342,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502951679,-3.243578634,343,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502951679,-3.243578634,344,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502779495,-3.243611189,345,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502657495,-3.243637089,346,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502512895,-3.243667789,347,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502366995,-3.243723389,348,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502312395,-3.243699189,349,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502263495,-3.243707689,350,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502217995,-3.243715589,351,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502150895,-3.243749289,352,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502104995,-3.243724589,353,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502056595,-3.243725389,354,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502010895,-3.243751489,355,
CBAO063-7-1,51.501973095,-3.243799989,356,
CBAO063-7-1,51.501947195,-3.243865789,357,
CBAO063-7-1,51.501936095,-3.243940789,358,
CBAO063-7-1,51.501940695,-3.244017489,359,
CBAO063-7-1,51.501960395,-3.244087789,360,
CBAO063-7-1,51.501979595,-3.244120489,361,
CBAO063-7-1,51.501993295,-3.244143989,362,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502035695,-3.244180089,363,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502083095,-3.244192189,364,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502159195,-3.244320289,365,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502190895,-3.244373689,366,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502341095,-3.244547089,367,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502515295,-3.244834589,368,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502747595,-3.245124389,369,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502821295,-3.245178989,370,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502956461,-3.245279206,371,
CBAO063-7-1,51.502956461,-3.245279206,372,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503008095,-3.245317489,373,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503511595,-3.245529389,374,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503579195,-3.245566089,375,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503625795,-3.245593089,376,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503673495,-3.245622389,377,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503758995,-3.245678189,378,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503826695,-3.245724789,379,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503921195,-3.245805289,380,
CBAO063-7-1,51.503995895,-3.245871589,381,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504079495,-3.245948689,382,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504133895,-3.246006289,383,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504184495,-3.246067689,384,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504222195,-3.246127289,385,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504259495,-3.246197189,386,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504307295,-3.246301289,387,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504399595,-3.246541289,388,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504433795,-3.246620989,389,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504466695,-3.246687489,390,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504502995,-3.246746289,391,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504572195,-3.246861789,392,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504589595,-3.246898989,393,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504602395,-3.246926489,394,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504620195,-3.246968189,395,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504660295,-3.247077389,396,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504693795,-3.247172489,397,
CBAO063-7-1,51.504905995,-3.247508189,398,
CBAO063-7-1,51.505097795,-3.247823689,399,
CBAO063-7-1,51.505247895,-3.248084389,400,
CBAO063-7-1,51.505444895,-3.248443989,401,
CBAO063-7-1,51.505512495,-3.248630689,402,
CBAO063-7-1,51.505625895,-3.248972789,403,
CBAO063-7-1,51.505749795,-3.249346789,404,
CBAO063-7-1,51.505817695,-3.249558189,405,
CBAO063-7-1,51.505840495,-3.249629189,406,
CBAO063-7-1,51.505857295,-3.249681589,407,
CBAO063-7-1,51.505881095,-3.249754489,408,
CBAO063-7-1,51.505957395,-3.249984389,409,
CBAO063-7-1,51.505982695,-3.250061489,410,
CBAO063-7-1,51.506070195,-3.249970489,411,
CBAO063-7-1,51.506181995,-3.249859389,412,
CBAO063-7-1,51.506216695,-3.249822189,413,
CBAO063-7-1,51.506245695,-3.249799789,414,
CBAO063-7-1,51.506263295,-3.249786189,415,
CBAO063-7-1,51.506309195,-3.249762889,416,
CBAO063-7-1,51.506370595,-3.249750189,417,
CBAO063-7-1,51.506422295,-3.249762689,418,
CBAO063-7-1,51.506499495,-3.249798589,419,
CBAO063-7-1,51.506603195,-3.249897989,420,
CBAO063-7-1,51.506632595,-3.249926989,421,
CBAO063-7-1,51.506639436,-3.249934093,422,
CBAO063-7-1,51.506639436,-3.249934093,423,
CBAO063-7-1,51.506887295,-3.250191489,424,
CBAO063-7-1,51.507008495,-3.250317389,425,
CBAO063-7-1,51.507063895,-3.250371289,426,
CBAO063-7-1,51.507187795,-3.250462989,427,
CBAO063-7-1,51.507350095,-3.250579189,428,
CBAO063-7-1,51.507444795,-3.250633489,429,
CBAO063-7-1,51.507527795,-3.250674689,430,
CBAO063-7-1,51.507582695,-3.250698589,431,
CBAO063-7-1,51.507688595,-3.250715989,432,
CBAO063-7-1,51.507796995,-3.250702589,433,
CBAO063-7-1,51.507914795,-3.250656789,434,
CBAO063-7-1,51.508035395,-3.250591889,435,
CBAO063-7-1,51.508184738,-3.25051266,436,
CBAO063-7-1,51.508184738,-3.25051266,437,
CBAO063-7-1,51.508326995,-3.250437189,438,
CBAO063-7-1,51.508564995,-3.250320689,439,
CBAO063-7-1,51.508753395,-3.250243489,440,
CBAO063-7-1,51.508951595,-3.250175689,441,
CBAO063-7-1,51.509138395,-3.250128389,442,
CBAO063-7-1,51.509320895,-3.250096089,443,
CBAO063-7-1,51.509498895,-3.250082589,444,
CBAO063-7-1,51.509620595,-3.250082089,445,
CBAO063-7-1,51.509718195,-3.250085989,446,
CBAO063-7-1,51.510013895,-3.250118089,447,
CBAO063-7-1,51.510223795,-3.250152589,448,
CBAO063-7-1,51.510393995,-3.250172389,449,
CBAO063-7-1,51.510956595,-3.250231989,450,
CBAO063-7-1,51.511462295,-3.250308889,451,
CBAO063-7-1,51.511556457,-3.250325336,452,
CBAO063-7-1,51.511556457,-3.250325336,453,
CBAO063-7-1,51.511824695,-3.250372189,454,
CBAO063-7-1,51.511951495,-3.250387389,455,
CBAO063-7-1,51.512012195,-3.250396989,456,
CBAO063-7-1,51.512081595,-3.250413489,457,
CBAO063-7-1,51.512176895,-3.250434689,458,
CBAO063-7-1,51.512326095,-3.250481789,459,
CBAO063-7-1,51.512599895,-3.250569989,460,
CBAO063-7-1,51.512853295,-3.250652289,461,
CBAO063-7-1,51.513346495,-3.250806989,462,
CBAO063-7-1,51.513635895,-3.250899389,463,
CBAO063-7-1,51.513881029,-3.25098056,464,
CBAO063-7-1,51.513881029,-3.25098056,465,
CBAO063-7-1,51.514484495,-3.251180389,466,
CBAO063-7-1,51.514651214,-3.25123671,467,
CBAO063-7-1,51.514651214,-3.25123671,468,
CBAO063-7-1,51.514870495,-3.251310789,469,
CBAO063-7-1,51.514975295,-3.251352689,470,
CBAO063-7-1,51.515031195,-3.251382489,471,
CBAO063-7-1,51.515096595,-3.251419789,472,
CBAO063-7-1,51.515329095,-3.251577489,473,
CBAO063-7-1,51.515461095,-3.251670289,474,
CBAO063-7-1,51.515474595,-3.251680989,475,
CBAO063-7-1,51.516374195,-3.252356589,476,
CBAO063-7-1,51.516402095,-3.252378689,477,
CBAO063-7-1,51.516673695,-3.252601589,478,
CBAO063-7-1,51.516740595,-3.252660889,479,
CBAO063-7-1,51.516820795,-3.252735689,480,
CBAO063-7-1,51.516892895,-3.252816289,481,
CBAO063-7-1,51.516943395,-3.252874389,482,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517021795,-3.252972689,483,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517093095,-3.253076189,484,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517189495,-3.253242589,485,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517252095,-3.253357789,486,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517338195,-3.253520889,487,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517396395,-3.253651889,488,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517473195,-3.253859489,489,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517619895,-3.254233589,490,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517632468,-3.254264076,491,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517632468,-3.254264076,492,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517690495,-3.254404789,493,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517744095,-3.254524289,494,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517791895,-3.254624289,495,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517843995,-3.254712789,496,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517985595,-3.254903289,497,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518149495,-3.255112689,498,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518194595,-3.255182289,499,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518325295,-3.255406189,500,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518470595,-3.255680189,501,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518528095,-3.255782389,502,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518587395,-3.255876789,503,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518640295,-3.255946489,504,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518677195,-3.255987689,505,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518729995,-3.256045389,506,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518767395,-3.256078789,507,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518816795,-3.256112989,508,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518863095,-3.256140889,509,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518900795,-3.256160489,510,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518890395,-3.256215689,511,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518870595,-3.256309389,512,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518861495,-3.256360489,513,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518776095,-3.256960989,514,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518755695,-3.257110889,515,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518744525,-3.257198278,516,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518744525,-3.257198278,517,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518727995,-3.257327589,518,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518713195,-3.257438689,519,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518612795,-3.258208889,520,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518597195,-3.258274889,521,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518571895,-3.258341389,522,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518576995,-3.258414489,523,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518575295,-3.258486889,524,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518558895,-3.258546289,525,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518378288,-3.259854321,526,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518378288,-3.259854321,527,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518237595,-3.260873189,528,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518229695,-3.260930589,529,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518545695,-3.261073689,530,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518788695,-3.261183089,531,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519133895,-3.261342289,532,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519210495,-3.261386289,533,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519308495,-3.261469489,534,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519376695,-3.261543189,535,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519424895,-3.261612989,536,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519460295,-3.261671489,537,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519498295,-3.261743089,538,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519531595,-3.261814489,539,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519567595,-3.261926089,540,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519594395,-3.262043889,541,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519616695,-3.262184189,542,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519644695,-3.262424289,543,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519650095,-3.262523989,544,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519643895,-3.262638689,545,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519618495,-3.262790089,546,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519589995,-3.262908489,547,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519572637,-3.262966562,548,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519572637,-3.262966562,549,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519548595,-3.263046989,550,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519293195,-3.263800589,551,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519250195,-3.263904489,552,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519185295,-3.264017389,553,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519097595,-3.264118489,554,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519023695,-3.264178589,555,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518930095,-3.264233889,556,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518851095,-3.264252589,557,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518785195,-3.264259389,558,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518724595,-3.264252289,559,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518657095,-3.264234089,560,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518589295,-3.264199189,561,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518365595,-3.264027289,562,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518245855,-3.26392712,563,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518245855,-3.26392712,564,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518184495,-3.263875789,565,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518124995,-3.263815389,566,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518095995,-3.263778589,567,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518061995,-3.263729489,568,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517992695,-3.263607789,569,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517935595,-3.263496889,570,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517892695,-3.263387889,571,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517854695,-3.263259589,572,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517826695,-3.263135089,573,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517802695,-3.262996689,574,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517788895,-3.262875289,575,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517773695,-3.262540289,576,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517762795,-3.262451889,577,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517740695,-3.262356089,578,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517714795,-3.262273189,579,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517673995,-3.262173389,580,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517633395,-3.262099589,581,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517587595,-3.262034689,582,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517541995,-3.261983089,583,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517501395,-3.261947989,584,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517465295,-3.261924189,585,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517418795,-3.261904389,586,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517278095,-3.261911289,587,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517241995,-3.261914389,588,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517288158,-3.262240333,589,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517288158,-3.262240333,590,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517337295,-3.262587289,591,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517358295,-3.262764589,592,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517367595,-3.262873589,593,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517372595,-3.262982689,594,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517371495,-3.263268189,595,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517358895,-3.263653489,596,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517354695,-3.263987989,597,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517360895,-3.264111689,598,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517374095,-3.264262889,599,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517392295,-3.264428989,600,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517409295,-3.264551889,601,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517446295,-3.264754589,602,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517463995,-3.264846189,603,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517500795,-3.264995089,604,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517552995,-3.265147589,605,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517612595,-3.265288989,606,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517700495,-3.265475889,607,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517761195,-3.265590789,608,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517837495,-3.265722989,609,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517903695,-3.265809889,610,
CBAO063-7-1,51.517971895,-3.265882189,611,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518044895,-3.265947789,612,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518132495,-3.266010189,613,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518176495,-3.266036189,614,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518268295,-3.266089989,615,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518452795,-3.266178989,616,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518585695,-3.266246789,617,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518674095,-3.266301889,618,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518753295,-3.266354389,619,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518828995,-3.266409789,620,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518900095,-3.266465789,621,
CBAO063-7-1,51.518966295,-3.266524989,622,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519180395,-3.266724189,623,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519234595,-3.266763489,624,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519321395,-3.266825089,625,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519396266,-3.266873216,626,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519396266,-3.266873216,627,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519431695,-3.266895989,628,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519560395,-3.266966789,629,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519724895,-3.267042189,630,
CBAO063-7-1,51.519886095,-3.267108789,631,
CBAO063-7-1,51.520167795,-3.267247189,632,
CBAO063-7-1,51.520368295,-3.267339889,633,
CBAO063-7-1,51.520560995,-3.267431989,634,
CBAO063-7-1,51.520654795,-3.267477789,635,
CBAO063-7-1,51.520873895,-3.267583189,636,
CBAO063-7-1,51.520898538,-3.267594938,637,
CBAO063-7-1,51.520898538,-3.267594938,638,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521043995,-3.267664289,639,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521079095,-3.267676089,640,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521114495,-3.267678189,641,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521151995,-3.267673289,642,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521200595,-3.267653189,643,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521233695,-3.267626089,644,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521279695,-3.267578589,645,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521325095,-3.267519889,646,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521474795,-3.267321189,647,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521549395,-3.267223889,648,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521758095,-3.266945289,649,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521960895,-3.266677789,650,
CBAO063-7-1,51.522172095,-3.266400289,651,
CBAO063-7-1,51.522285995,-3.266251089,652,
CBAO063-7-1,51.522349595,-3.266161589,653,
CBAO063-7-1,51.522460295,-3.265978289,654,
CBAO063-7-1,51.522548695,-3.265825789,655,
CBAO063-7-1,51.522639595,-3.265674489,656,
CBAO063-7-1,51.522693495,-3.265583289,657,
CBAO063-7-1,51.522664395,-3.265540589,658,
CBAO063-7-1,51.522136195,-3.264728189,659,
CBAO063-7-1,51.522113564,-3.264693427,660,
CBAO063-7-1,51.522113564,-3.264693427,661,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521934895,-3.264418989,662,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521798695,-3.264206789,663,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521759095,-3.264134589,664,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521709195,-3.264027489,665,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521679995,-3.263953889,666,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521655295,-3.263883789,667,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521619195,-3.263775689,668,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521587195,-3.263648989,669,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521562395,-3.263531389,670,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521538495,-3.263369689,671,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521523395,-3.263229789,672,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521513595,-3.263109889,673,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521511957,-3.263070868,674,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521511957,-3.263070868,675,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521509095,-3.263002689,676,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521506995,-3.262865689,677,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521509995,-3.262791189,678,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521516995,-3.262717389,679,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521528495,-3.262618789,680,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521545995,-3.262515089,681,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521559895,-3.262436189,682,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521603395,-3.262215789,683,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521675295,-3.261850789,684,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521771795,-3.261365889,685,
CBAO063-7-1,51.521801271,-3.261224479,686,
CBAO086-1,51.47705566,-3.178325132,0,
CBAO086-1,51.477103395,-3.178320389,1,
CBAO086-1,51.477237695,-3.178220289,2,
CBAO086-1,51.477294295,-3.178155589,3,
CBAO086-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,4,
CBAO086-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,5,
CBAO086-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,6,
CBAO086-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,7,
CBAO086-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,8,
CBAO086-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,9,
CBAO086-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,10,
CBAO086-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,11,
CBAO086-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,12,
CBAO086-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,13,
CBAO086-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,14,
CBAO086-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,15,
CBAO086-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,16,
CBAO086-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,17,
CBAO086-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,18,
CBAO086-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,19,
CBAO086-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,20,
CBAO086-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,21,
CBAO086-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,22,
CBAO086-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,23,
CBAO086-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,24,
CBAO086-1,51.479433232,-3.180618528,25,
CBAO086-1,51.479433232,-3.180618528,26,
CBAO086-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,27,
CBAO086-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,28,
CBAO086-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,29,
CBAO086-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,30,
CBAO086-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,31,
CBAO086-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,32,
CBAO086-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,33,
CBAO086-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,34,
CBAO086-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,35,
CBAO086-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,36,
CBAO086-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,37,
CBAO086-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,38,
CBAO086-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,39,
CBAO086-1,51.480814995,-3.183401389,40,
CBAO086-1,51.480865495,-3.183507789,41,
CBAO086-1,51.480876495,-3.183530989,42,
CBAO086-1,51.480907495,-3.183599489,43,
CBAO086-1,51.480938395,-3.183614189,44,
CBAO086-1,51.480968695,-3.183619589,45,
CBAO086-1,51.480993895,-3.183596089,46,
CBAO086-1,51.481011895,-3.183563389,47,
CBAO086-1,51.481027795,-3.183505189,48,
CBAO086-1,51.481029095,-3.183443889,49,
CBAO086-1,51.481032095,-3.183330889,50,
CBAO086-1,51.481035295,-3.183192989,51,
CBAO086-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,52,
CBAO086-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,53,
CBAO086-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,54,
CBAO086-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,55,
CBAO086-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,56,
CBAO086-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,57,
CBAO086-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,58,
CBAO086-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,59,
CBAO086-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,60,
CBAO086-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,61,
CBAO086-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,62,
CBAO086-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,63,
CBAO086-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,64,
CBAO086-1,51.481487195,-3.179563289,65,
CBAO086-1,51.481503395,-3.179499889,66,
CBAO086-1,51.481521695,-3.179447389,67,
CBAO086-1,51.481546795,-3.179389589,68,
CBAO086-1,51.481570995,-3.179346289,69,
CBAO086-1,51.481588095,-3.179322089,70,
CBAO086-1,51.481609895,-3.179298489,71,
CBAO086-1,51.481648595,-3.179269889,72,
CBAO086-1,51.481693195,-3.179247789,73,
CBAO086-1,51.481728695,-3.179240889,74,
CBAO086-1,51.481771395,-3.179243289,75,
CBAO086-1,51.481856195,-3.179267789,76,
CBAO086-1,51.482045695,-3.179345289,77,
CBAO086-1,51.482139995,-3.179368189,78,
CBAO086-1,51.482223495,-3.179395489,79,
CBAO086-1,51.482250726,-3.179399447,80,
CBAO086-1,51.482250726,-3.179399447,81,
CBAO086-1,51.482280595,-3.179403789,82,
CBAO086-1,51.482348795,-3.179416789,83,
CBAO086-1,51.482371795,-3.179414389,84,
CBAO086-1,51.482432295,-3.179408089,85,
CBAO086-1,51.482537095,-3.179411489,86,
CBAO086-1,51.482718995,-3.179424489,87,
CBAO086-1,51.482782795,-3.179453189,88,
CBAO086-1,51.482820895,-3.179459589,89,
CBAO086-1,51.482891295,-3.179475289,90,
CBAO086-1,51.482963095,-3.179496289,91,
CBAO086-1,51.482969465,-3.179498718,92,
CBAO086-1,51.483062995,-3.179534389,93,
CBAO086-1,51.483128095,-3.179558089,94,
CBAO086-1,51.483212295,-3.179605489,95,
CBAO086-1,51.483229795,-3.179616289,96,
CBAO086-1,51.483278295,-3.179644089,97,
CBAO086-1,51.483337895,-3.179690089,98,
CBAO086-1,51.483393495,-3.179739589,99,
CBAO086-1,51.483454095,-3.179801589,100,
CBAO086-1,51.483508195,-3.179863889,101,
CBAO086-1,51.483552195,-3.179924089,102,
CBAO086-1,51.483596695,-3.179987689,103,
CBAO086-1,51.483620895,-3.180029989,104,
CBAO086-1,51.483674695,-3.180127389,105,
CBAO086-1,51.483706895,-3.180196989,106,
CBAO086-1,51.483748595,-3.180323289,107,
CBAO086-1,51.483782495,-3.180420189,108,
CBAO086-1,51.483821095,-3.180515389,109,
CBAO086-1,51.483888295,-3.180649589,110,
CBAO086-1,51.484061795,-3.180981189,111,
CBAO086-1,51.484178595,-3.181178189,112,
CBAO086-1,51.484304795,-3.181349589,113,
CBAO086-1,51.484488295,-3.181587789,114,
CBAO086-1,51.484598295,-3.181723789,115,
CBAO086-1,51.484695995,-3.181836789,116,
CBAO086-1,51.484795895,-3.181869489,117,
CBAO086-1,51.485282295,-3.182401289,118,
CBAO086-1,51.486139395,-3.183407089,119,
CBAO086-1,51.486358295,-3.183654989,120,
CBAO086-1,51.486488695,-3.183792489,121,
CBAO086-1,51.486502595,-3.183807489,122,
CBAO086-1,51.486574695,-3.183879589,123,
CBAO086-1,51.486683595,-3.183994389,124,
CBAO086-1,51.486932295,-3.184246389,125,
CBAO086-1,51.487017895,-3.184332689,126,
CBAO086-1,51.487090695,-3.184403289,127,
CBAO086-1,51.487165495,-3.184467389,128,
CBAO086-1,51.487259695,-3.184542989,129,
CBAO086-1,51.487476295,-3.184708389,130,
CBAO086-1,51.487511795,-3.184733589,131,
CBAO086-1,51.487636108,-3.184863535,132,
CBAO086-1,51.487636108,-3.184863535,133,
CBAO086-1,51.487672895,-3.184901989,134,
CBAO086-1,51.487997295,-3.185136689,135,
CBAO086-1,51.488020195,-3.185152689,136,
CBAO086-1,51.488055695,-3.185177589,137,
CBAO086-1,51.488159195,-3.185249789,138,
CBAO086-1,51.488200995,-3.185288589,139,
CBAO086-1,51.488256495,-3.185342689,140,
CBAO086-1,51.488319695,-3.185401489,141,
CBAO086-1,51.488363095,-3.185442989,142,
CBAO086-1,51.488437395,-3.185522289,143,
CBAO086-1,51.488583295,-3.185687289,144,
CBAO086-1,51.488728095,-3.185826589,145,
CBAO086-1,51.488780795,-3.185905389,146,
CBAO086-1,51.488839395,-3.185998289,147,
CBAO086-1,51.488931795,-3.186151389,148,
CBAO086-1,51.489032195,-3.186324489,149,
CBAO086-1,51.489126895,-3.186478889,150,
CBAO086-1,51.489208895,-3.186612189,151,
CBAO086-1,51.489288495,-3.186739289,152,
CBAO086-1,51.489334095,-3.186809189,153,
CBAO086-1,51.489365895,-3.186856489,154,
CBAO086-1,51.489404295,-3.186905789,155,
CBAO086-1,51.489451795,-3.186964389,156,
CBAO086-1,51.489522595,-3.187037589,157,
CBAO086-1,51.489689895,-3.187201589,158,
CBAO086-1,51.489806395,-3.187308289,159,
CBAO086-1,51.490062295,-3.187529589,160,
CBAO086-1,51.490313295,-3.187735489,161,
CBAO086-1,51.490522395,-3.187901889,162,
CBAO086-1,51.490658895,-3.188005089,163,
CBAO086-1,51.490782595,-3.188083389,164,
CBAO086-1,51.490828595,-3.188110189,165,
CBAO086-1,51.490929395,-3.188159889,166,
CBAO086-1,51.491034795,-3.188201489,167,
CBAO086-1,51.491863095,-3.188486889,168,
CBAO086-1,51.491993595,-3.188535189,169,
CBAO086-1,51.492157495,-3.188591189,170,
CBAO086-1,51.492459195,-3.188698789,171,
CBAO086-1,51.492485595,-3.188707689,172,
CBAO086-1,51.492580795,-3.188738089,173,
CBAO086-1,51.492692695,-3.188787589,174,
CBAO086-1,51.492809995,-3.188848289,175,
CBAO086-1,51.492938995,-3.188941389,176,
CBAO086-1,51.493219995,-3.189247989,177,
CBAO086-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,178,
CBAO086-1,51.493532195,-3.189619589,179,
CBAO086-1,51.493626056,-3.189734877,180,
CBAO086-1,51.493626056,-3.189734877,181,
CBAO086-1,51.493737195,-3.189871389,182,
CBAO086-1,51.493933395,-3.190096189,183,
CBAO086-1,51.494129795,-3.190302889,184,
CBAO086-1,51.494302695,-3.190488689,185,
CBAO086-1,51.494520595,-3.190703389,186,
CBAO086-1,51.494692095,-3.190868189,187,
CBAO086-1,51.494904995,-3.191051289,188,
CBAO086-1,51.494980895,-3.191109089,189,
CBAO086-1,51.495045995,-3.191154189,190,
CBAO086-1,51.495205695,-3.191251089,191,
CBAO086-1,51.495427395,-3.191359889,192,
CBAO086-1,51.495506195,-3.191385889,193,
CBAO086-1,51.495568895,-3.191457689,194,
CBAO086-1,51.495778595,-3.191518989,195,
CBAO086-1,51.495931995,-3.191560489,196,
CBAO086-1,51.496010895,-3.191593089,197,
CBAO086-1,51.496076795,-3.191635589,198,
CBAO086-1,51.496121895,-3.191672989,199,
CBAO086-1,51.496175995,-3.191714089,200,
CBAO086-1,51.496304795,-3.191839589,201,
CBAO086-1,51.496447795,-3.191994389,202,
CBAO086-1,51.496537995,-3.192082489,203,
CBAO086-1,51.496554395,-3.192096089,204,
CBAO086-1,51.496612795,-3.192143989,205,
CBAO086-1,51.496664876,-3.192182365,206,
CBAO086-1,51.496664876,-3.192182365,207,
CBAO086-1,51.496671695,-3.192187389,208,
CBAO086-1,51.496771195,-3.192252789,209,
CBAO086-1,51.496863495,-3.192309889,210,
CBAO086-1,51.496898495,-3.192328589,211,
CBAO086-1,51.497104895,-3.192435589,212,
CBAO086-1,51.497148695,-3.192458989,213,
CBAO086-1,51.497165195,-3.192469089,214,
CBAO086-1,51.497329495,-3.192550289,215,
CBAO086-1,51.497639395,-3.192710189,216,
CBAO086-1,51.498001695,-3.192901889,217,
CBAO086-1,51.498042595,-3.192926489,218,
CBAO086-1,51.498151695,-3.193000289,219,
CBAO086-1,51.498250995,-3.193076289,220,
CBAO086-1,51.498309695,-3.193127389,221,
CBAO086-1,51.498336295,-3.193156489,222,
CBAO086-1,51.498382395,-3.193205589,223,
CBAO086-1,51.498410695,-3.193237389,224,
CBAO086-1,51.498493995,-3.193329289,225,
CBAO086-1,51.498723595,-3.193583089,226,
CBAO086-1,51.498734595,-3.193593489,227,
CBAO086-1,51.498830595,-3.193697389,228,
CBAO086-1,51.498874495,-3.193759589,229,
CBAO086-1,51.498901795,-3.193794989,230,
CBAO086-1,51.498959095,-3.193858689,231,
CBAO086-1,51.499020095,-3.193925789,232,
CBAO086-1,51.499028777,-3.193935797,233,
CBAO086-1,51.499028777,-3.193935797,234,
CBAO086-1,51.499096695,-3.194014089,235,
CBAO086-1,51.499160595,-3.194082889,236,
CBAO086-1,51.499280195,-3.194195789,237,
CBAO086-1,51.499399695,-3.194305989,238,
CBAO086-1,51.499489995,-3.194383989,239,
CBAO086-1,51.499568495,-3.194443689,240,
CBAO086-1,51.499721395,-3.194559989,241,
CBAO086-1,51.499844295,-3.194655889,242,
CBAO086-1,51.499949195,-3.194743789,243,
CBAO086-1,51.500040795,-3.194823089,244,
CBAO086-1,51.500147995,-3.194920589,245,
CBAO086-1,51.500236095,-3.194999689,246,
CBAO086-1,51.500331895,-3.195092989,247,
CBAO086-1,51.500656495,-3.195412989,248,
CBAO086-1,51.500838595,-3.195588889,249,
CBAO086-1,51.500967195,-3.195706689,250,
CBAO086-1,51.501347895,-3.196036289,251,
CBAO086-1,51.501459419,-3.196143323,252,
CBAO086-1,51.501459419,-3.196143323,253,
CBAO086-1,51.501519295,-3.196200789,254,
CBAO086-1,51.501734195,-3.196408089,255,
CBAO086-1,51.501903695,-3.196586589,256,
CBAO086-1,51.502021195,-3.196718889,257,
CBAO086-1,51.502222495,-3.196953989,258,
CBAO086-1,51.502337795,-3.197073289,259,
CBAO086-1,51.502450595,-3.197254789,260,
CBAO086-1,51.502524795,-3.197333789,261,
CBAO086-1,51.502619295,-3.197432789,262,
CBAO086-1,51.502680695,-3.197491389,263,
CBAO086-1,51.502738595,-3.197548689,264,
CBAO086-1,51.502839495,-3.197643889,265,
CBAO086-1,51.502922695,-3.197716289,266,
CBAO086-1,51.503022095,-3.197790889,267,
CBAO086-1,51.503094795,-3.197837989,268,
CBAO086-1,51.503202395,-3.197902289,269,
CBAO086-1,51.503356295,-3.197985289,270,
CBAO086-1,51.503489395,-3.198051589,271,
CBAO086-1,51.503557895,-3.198166389,272,
CBAO086-1,51.503672295,-3.198257489,273,
CBAO086-1,51.503715695,-3.198280289,274,
CBAO086-1,51.503720476,-3.198281908,275,
CBAO086-1,51.503720476,-3.198281908,276,
CBAO086-1,51.503767395,-3.198297789,277,
CBAO086-1,51.503846795,-3.198292389,278,
CBAO086-1,51.503933595,-3.198272889,279,
CBAO086-1,51.504091095,-3.198356989,280,
CBAO086-1,51.504111895,-3.198372389,281,
CBAO086-1,51.504128195,-3.198390689,282,
CBAO086-1,51.504158395,-3.198439189,283,
CBAO086-1,51.504186995,-3.198499089,284,
CBAO086-1,51.504220395,-3.198579689,285,
CBAO086-1,51.504240495,-3.198617589,286,
CBAO086-1,51.504262695,-3.198701789,287,
CBAO086-1,51.504282795,-3.198757289,288,
CBAO086-1,51.504310095,-3.198817689,289,
CBAO086-1,51.504329795,-3.198856889,290,
CBAO086-1,51.504355595,-3.198891689,291,
CBAO086-1,51.504385695,-3.198918989,292,
CBAO086-1,51.504417095,-3.198937089,293,
CBAO086-1,51.504578595,-3.198997289,294,
CBAO086-1,51.504630695,-3.199016789,295,
CBAO086-1,51.504674195,-3.199028389,296,
CBAO086-1,51.504725895,-3.199029289,297,
CBAO086-1,51.504831595,-3.198990489,298,
CBAO086-1,51.504925395,-3.198954589,299,
CBAO086-1,51.505000195,-3.198921289,300,
CBAO086-1,51.505028595,-3.198897289,301,
CBAO086-1,51.505056795,-3.198868289,302,
CBAO086-1,51.505083595,-3.198835189,303,
CBAO086-1,51.505109795,-3.198791089,304,
CBAO086-1,51.505154695,-3.198697589,305,
CBAO086-1,51.505174095,-3.198646889,306,
CBAO086-1,51.505206695,-3.198536289,307,
CBAO086-1,51.505228395,-3.198444789,308,
CBAO086-1,51.505251195,-3.198298789,309,
CBAO086-1,51.505261795,-3.198031889,310,
CBAO086-1,51.505264695,-3.197802289,311,
CBAO086-1,51.505275495,-3.197725089,312,
CBAO086-1,51.505285695,-3.197654289,313,
CBAO086-1,51.505290195,-3.197608189,314,
CBAO086-1,51.505298795,-3.197548189,315,
CBAO086-1,51.505303395,-3.197521989,316,
CBAO086-1,51.505338695,-3.197441889,317,
CBAO086-1,51.505550895,-3.196839789,318,
CBAO086-1,51.505649495,-3.196494489,319,
CBAO086-1,51.505707195,-3.196265389,320,
CBAO086-1,51.505773695,-3.195965389,321,
CBAO086-1,51.505867395,-3.195398789,322,
CBAO086-1,51.505965795,-3.194950089,323,
CBAO086-1,51.505984895,-3.194673689,324,
CBAO086-1,51.505992595,-3.194454789,325,
CBAO086-1,51.505994395,-3.194178289,326,
CBAO086-1,51.505986995,-3.193803989,327,
CBAO086-1,51.505969895,-3.193493889,328,
CBAO086-1,51.505949495,-3.193190589,329,
CBAO086-1,51.505940295,-3.192972089,330,
CBAO086-1,51.505941695,-3.192907889,331,
CBAO086-1,51.505950695,-3.192819289,332,
CBAO086-1,51.505964195,-3.192747089,333,
CBAO086-1,51.505983295,-3.192650689,334,
CBAO086-1,51.506008195,-3.192530589,335,
CBAO086-1,51.506033195,-3.192461389,336,
CBAO086-1,51.506065695,-3.192381589,337,
CBAO086-1,51.506108295,-3.192291089,338,
CBAO086-1,51.506152095,-3.192200689,339,
CBAO086-1,51.506185595,-3.192145389,340,
CBAO086-1,51.506228995,-3.192082989,341,
CBAO086-1,51.506432895,-3.192062989,342,
CBAO086-1,51.506457095,-3.192041689,343,
CBAO086-1,51.506488495,-3.192028489,344,
CBAO086-1,51.506592995,-3.192001989,345,
CBAO086-1,51.506650365,-3.19198708,346,
CBAO086-1,51.506650365,-3.19198708,347,
CBAO086-1,51.507020895,-3.191890789,348,
CBAO086-1,51.507053895,-3.191884989,349,
CBAO086-1,51.507077295,-3.191885189,350,
CBAO086-1,51.507116095,-3.191891589,351,
CBAO086-1,51.507145495,-3.191867589,352,
CBAO086-1,51.507171195,-3.191851589,353,
CBAO086-1,51.507200395,-3.191842589,354,
CBAO086-1,51.507370795,-3.191802289,355,
CBAO086-1,51.507645895,-3.191737789,356,
CBAO086-1,51.507757795,-3.191710589,357,
CBAO086-1,51.507939595,-3.191666389,358,
CBAO086-1,51.508235795,-3.191596889,359,
CBAO086-1,51.508268495,-3.191591089,360,
CBAO086-1,51.508392895,-3.191561389,361,
CBAO086-1,51.508526895,-3.191533989,362,
CBAO086-1,51.508521195,-3.191400989,363,
CBAO086-1,51.508513152,-3.19129352,364,
CBAO086-1,51.508513152,-3.19129352,365,
CBAO086-1,51.508512595,-3.191286089,366,
CBAO086-1,51.508498195,-3.191094189,367,
CBAO086-1,51.508479395,-3.190875389,368,
CBAO086-1,51.508462195,-3.190711989,369,
CBAO086-1,51.508391895,-3.189956089,370,
CBAO086-1,51.508387395,-3.189907589,371,
CBAO086-1,51.508381295,-3.189843289,372,
CBAO086-1,51.508345395,-3.189459989,373,
CBAO086-1,51.508339395,-3.189395489,374,
CBAO086-1,51.508334095,-3.189338789,375,
CBAO086-1,51.508328895,-3.189283489,376,
CBAO086-1,51.508301495,-3.188990589,377,
CBAO086-1,51.508240495,-3.188338989,378,
CBAO086-1,51.508224595,-3.188309389,379,
CBAO086-1,51.508212895,-3.188254889,380,
CBAO086-1,51.508191395,-3.188204089,381,
CBAO086-1,51.508152295,-3.188157689,382,
CBAO086-1,51.508113195,-3.188135789,383,
CBAO086-1,51.508036895,-3.188133389,384,
CBAO086-1,51.507601995,-3.188236589,385,
CBAO086-1,51.507589386,-3.188239583,386,
CBAO086-1,51.507589386,-3.188239583,387,
CBAO086-1,51.507404495,-3.188283489,388,
CBAO086-1,51.507299195,-3.188270589,389,
CBAO086-1,51.507044395,-3.188326489,390,
CBAO086-1,51.506812795,-3.188385189,391,
CBAO086-1,51.506769995,-3.188424489,392,
CBAO086-1,51.506327395,-3.188522689,393,
CBAO086-1,51.506315195,-3.188525489,394,
CBAO086-1,51.506245946,-3.18853754,395,
CBAO086-1,51.506245946,-3.18853754,396,
CBAO086-1,51.506154295,-3.188553489,397,
CBAO086-1,51.506027995,-3.188473889,398,
CBAO086-1,51.506011195,-3.188439189,399,
CBAO086-1,51.505984795,-3.188344589,400,
CBAO086-1,51.505972795,-3.188293589,401,
CBAO086-1,51.505962995,-3.188244689,402,
CBAO086-1,51.505944195,-3.188127189,403,
CBAO086-1,51.505893695,-3.187553789,404,
CBAO086-1,51.505855295,-3.187163589,405,
CBAO086-1,51.505853795,-3.187148389,406,
CBAO086-1,51.505850395,-3.187114389,407,
CBAO086-1,51.505846995,-3.187080789,408,
CBAO086-1,51.505845695,-3.187067489,409,
CBAO086-1,51.505822995,-3.186879089,410,
CBAO086-1,51.505771895,-3.186456489,411,
CBAO086-1,51.505767895,-3.186423689,412,
CBAO086-1,51.505791195,-3.186405089,413,
CBAO086-1,51.505813695,-3.186367489,414,
CBAO086-1,51.505826995,-3.186319989,415,
CBAO086-1,51.505829695,-3.186267989,416,
CBAO086-1,51.505825895,-3.186228589,417,
CBAO086-1,51.505814095,-3.186192989,418,
CBAO086-1,51.505803095,-3.186174589,419,
CBAO086-1,51.505808495,-3.185964889,420,
CBAO086-1,51.505784395,-3.185928589,421,
CBAO086-1,51.505781695,-3.185821889,422,
CBAO086-1,51.505779395,-3.185703689,423,
CBAO086-1,51.505792395,-3.185636989,424,
CBAO086-1,51.505777741,-3.185424902,425,
CBAO086-1,51.505777741,-3.185424902,426,
CBAO086-1,51.505772295,-3.185346089,427,
CBAO086-1,51.505767095,-3.185194089,428,
CBAO086-1,51.505749695,-3.185083489,429,
CBAO086-1,51.505709995,-3.184888189,430,
CBAO086-1,51.505653295,-3.184653689,431,
CBAO086-1,51.505579395,-3.184442989,432,
CBAO086-1,51.505567495,-3.184394889,433,
CBAO086-1,51.505532795,-3.184257189,434,
CBAO086-1,51.505503695,-3.184033689,435,
CBAO086-1,51.505496495,-3.183825989,436,
CBAO086-1,51.505479895,-3.183475989,437,
CBAO086-1,51.505469795,-3.183263889,438,
CBAO086-1,51.505517295,-3.183249689,439,
CBAO086-1,51.505522995,-3.183248589,440,
CBAO086-1,51.505569795,-3.183239889,441,
CBAO086-1,51.505871995,-3.183189389,442,
CBAO086-1,51.506147495,-3.183148689,443,
CBAO086-1,51.506470995,-3.183104989,444,
CBAO086-1,51.506587838,-3.183086885,445,
CBAO086-1,51.506587838,-3.183086885,446,
CBAO086-1,51.507359695,-3.182967289,447,
CBAO086-1,51.507798095,-3.182914589,448,
CBAO086-1,51.508161495,-3.182874389,449,
CBAO086-1,51.508443995,-3.182842989,450,
CBAO086-1,51.508598695,-3.182823589,451,
CBAO086-1,51.508860995,-3.182789489,452,
CBAO086-1,51.508873985,-3.182787506,453,
CBAO086-1,51.508873985,-3.182787506,454,
CBAO086-1,51.509066695,-3.182758089,455,
CBAO086-1,51.509180195,-3.182737289,456,
CBAO086-1,51.509265195,-3.182727689,457,
CBAO086-1,51.509340395,-3.182717489,458,
CBAO086-1,51.509415695,-3.182707289,459,
CBAO086-1,51.509514595,-3.182693389,460,
CBAO086-1,51.509724495,-3.182669689,461,
CBAO086-1,51.509956695,-3.182639389,462,
CBAO086-1,51.510028995,-3.182629289,463,
CBAO086-1,51.510062195,-3.182624189,464,
CBAO086-1,51.510180295,-3.182604189,465,
CBAO086-1,51.510306595,-3.182585589,466,
CBAO086-1,51.510423395,-3.182563189,467,
CBAO086-1,51.510537695,-3.182532889,468,
CBAO086-1,51.510648795,-3.182490489,469,
CBAO086-1,51.510665495,-3.182482589,470,
CBAO086-1,51.510697395,-3.182465389,471,
CBAO086-1,51.510728595,-3.182448089,472,
CBAO086-1,51.510754795,-3.182430889,473,
CBAO086-1,51.510796295,-3.182398789,474,
CBAO086-1,51.510871495,-3.182322489,475,
CBAO086-1,51.510938795,-3.182263589,476,
CBAO086-1,51.510976895,-3.182234289,477,
CBAO086-1,51.511005795,-3.182211989,478,
CBAO086-1,51.511084619,-3.182156315,479,
CBAO086-1,51.511084619,-3.182156315,480,
CBAO086-1,51.511100795,-3.182144889,481,
CBAO086-1,51.511172095,-3.182093189,482,
CBAO086-1,51.511276395,-3.182022889,483,
CBAO086-1,51.511410495,-3.181939989,484,
CBAO086-1,51.511555295,-3.181859589,485,
CBAO086-1,51.511679795,-3.181808589,486,
CBAO086-1,51.511866295,-3.181739989,487,
CBAO086-1,51.511987895,-3.181702389,488,
CBAO086-1,51.512161595,-3.181660089,489,
CBAO086-1,51.512295995,-3.181637089,490,
CBAO086-1,51.512424395,-3.181624989,491,
CBAO086-1,51.512509195,-3.181620689,492,
CBAO086-1,51.512559095,-3.181622489,493,
CBAO086-1,51.512620595,-3.181630489,494,
CBAO086-1,51.512748995,-3.181650189,495,
CBAO086-1,51.512762909,-3.181652284,496,
CBAO086-1,51.512762909,-3.181652284,497,
CBAO086-1,51.512876495,-3.181669389,498,
CBAO086-1,51.513046395,-3.181698689,499,
CBAO086-1,51.513141695,-3.181713689,500,
CBAO086-1,51.513185695,-3.181723389,501,
CBAO086-1,51.513233795,-3.181736689,502,
CBAO086-1,51.513346195,-3.181790689,503,
CBAO086-1,51.513541095,-3.181909389,504,
CBAO086-1,51.513596295,-3.181951789,505,
CBAO086-1,51.513631095,-3.181978389,506,
CBAO086-1,51.513693095,-3.182028289,507,
CBAO086-1,51.513773095,-3.182097289,508,
CBAO086-1,51.513885995,-3.182184489,509,
CBAO086-1,51.514003295,-3.182256889,510,
CBAO086-1,51.514217713,-3.182368029,511,
CBAO086-1,51.514217713,-3.182368029,512,
CBAO086-1,51.514303295,-3.182412389,513,
CBAO086-1,51.514476495,-3.182503389,514,
CBAO086-1,51.514807695,-3.182675689,515,
CBAO086-1,51.515086595,-3.182816789,516,
CBAO086-1,51.515465795,-3.183013389,517,
CBAO086-1,51.515607695,-3.183085889,518,
CBAO086-1,51.515820093,-3.183195635,519,
CBAO086-1,51.515820093,-3.183195635,520,
CBAO086-1,51.515969995,-3.183273089,521,
CBAO086-1,51.516185695,-3.183380789,522,
CBAO086-1,51.516311495,-3.183447589,523,
CBAO086-1,51.516360895,-3.183477489,524,
CBAO086-1,51.516417895,-3.183515889,525,
CBAO086-1,51.516488095,-3.183573389,526,
CBAO086-1,51.516543295,-3.183626589,527,
CBAO086-1,51.516595195,-3.183687389,528,
CBAO086-1,51.516638295,-3.183746789,529,
CBAO086-1,51.516694395,-3.183835189,530,
CBAO086-1,51.516740195,-3.183917389,531,
CBAO086-1,51.516783595,-3.184003189,532,
CBAO086-1,51.516833195,-3.184119289,533,
CBAO086-1,51.516877895,-3.184235889,534,
CBAO086-1,51.516915095,-3.184342489,535,
CBAO086-1,51.516955495,-3.184501189,536,
CBAO086-1,51.516981095,-3.184662089,537,
CBAO086-1,51.516991695,-3.184764689,538,
CBAO086-1,51.516999195,-3.184918589,539,
CBAO086-1,51.516999495,-3.184948289,540,
CBAO086-1,51.517000695,-3.185093489,541,
CBAO086-1,51.517006095,-3.185283889,542,
CBAO086-1,51.517029095,-3.185373189,543,
CBAO086-1,51.516801795,-3.186039889,544,
CBAO086-1,51.516746195,-3.186162889,545,
CBAO086-1,51.516701595,-3.186287689,546,
CBAO086-1,51.516693495,-3.186310489,547,
CBAO086-1,51.516422695,-3.187021989,548,
CBAO086-1,51.516050795,-3.187984489,549,
CBAO086-1,51.51589312,-3.188391441,550,
CBAO086-1,51.51589312,-3.188391441,551,
CBAO086-1,51.515663995,-3.188982789,552,
CBAO086-1,51.515483695,-3.189449689,553,
CBAO086-1,51.515160395,-3.190288589,554,
CBAO086-1,51.514952495,-3.190828889,555,
CBAO086-1,51.514941195,-3.190858689,556,
CBAO086-1,51.514886995,-3.190999763,557,
CBAO086-1,51.514886995,-3.190999763,558,
CBAO086-1,51.514785095,-3.191264989,559,
CBAO086-1,51.514550895,-3.191872989,560,
CBAO086-1,51.514400295,-3.192262089,561,
CBAO086-1,51.513912495,-3.193537989,562,
CBAO086-1,51.513951695,-3.193575489,563,
CBAO086-1,51.514124495,-3.193753789,564,
CBAO086-1,51.514195495,-3.193814989,565,
CBAO086-1,51.514248695,-3.193853689,566,
CBAO086-1,51.51430184,-3.193885877,567,
CBAO086-1,51.51430184,-3.193885877,568,
CBAO086-1,51.514319195,-3.193896389,569,
CBAO086-1,51.514382795,-3.193929289,570,
CBAO086-1,51.514456295,-3.193957189,571,
CBAO086-1,51.514522795,-3.193965089,572,
CBAO086-1,51.514608195,-3.193962389,573,
CBAO086-1,51.515023095,-3.193945489,574,
CBAO086-1,51.515251395,-3.193933789,575,
CBAO086-1,51.516068995,-3.193889689,576,
CBAO086-1,51.516705474,-3.193855574,577,
CBAO086-1,51.516705474,-3.193855574,578,
CBAO086-1,51.516878695,-3.193846289,579,
CBAO086-1,51.517595695,-3.193801089,580,
CBAO086-1,51.518255795,-3.193775489,581,
CBAO086-1,51.519458946,-3.193728915,582,
CBAO086-1,51.519458946,-3.193728915,583,
CBAO086-1,51.519617195,-3.193722789,584,
CBAO086-1,51.519624895,-3.193722489,585,
CBAO086-1,51.519676495,-3.193720489,586,
CBAO086-1,51.519686295,-3.194516689,587,
CBAO086-1,51.51969034,-3.194794939,588,
CBAO086-1,51.51969034,-3.194794939,589,
CBAO086-1,51.519696595,-3.195225289,590,
CBAO086-1,51.519693395,-3.195683189,591,
CBAO086-1,51.519690995,-3.195866189,592,
CBAO086-1,51.519686995,-3.195996789,593,
CBAO086-1,51.519680895,-3.196162189,594,
CBAO086-1,51.519680895,-3.196162589,595,
CBAO086-1,51.519662795,-3.196463589,596,
CBAO086-1,51.519641144,-3.196937406,597,
CBAO086-1,51.519641144,-3.196937406,598,
CBAO086-1,51.519632795,-3.197120089,599,
CBAO086-1,51.519619695,-3.197412689,600,
CBAO086-1,51.519604795,-3.197719689,601,
CBAO086-1,51.519590395,-3.198022689,602,
CBAO086-1,51.519559495,-3.198679989,603,
CBAO086-1,51.519541646,-3.199053306,604,
CBAO086-1,51.519541646,-3.199053306,605,
CBAO086-1,51.519533595,-3.199221689,606,
CBAO086-1,51.519530395,-3.199290589,607,
CBAO086-1,51.519504295,-3.199899189,608,
CBAO086-1,51.519500895,-3.199971289,609,
CBAO086-1,51.519493695,-3.200158489,610,
CBAO086-1,51.519489595,-3.200301789,611,
CBAO086-1,51.519485295,-3.200456289,612,
CBAO086-1,51.519481195,-3.200549989,613,
CBAO086-1,51.519478395,-3.200607589,614,
CBAO086-1,51.519471995,-3.200740489,615,
CBAO086-1,51.519463595,-3.200867289,616,
CBAO086-1,51.519453995,-3.201001089,617,
CBAO086-1,51.519451695,-3.201032189,618,
CBAO086-1,51.519446995,-3.201091889,619,
CBAO086-1,51.519431395,-3.201272189,620,
CBAO086-1,51.519562795,-3.201289589,621,
CBAO086-1,51.519588095,-3.201294289,622,
CBAO086-1,51.519603895,-3.201297789,623,
CBAO086-1,51.520073661,-3.201404531,624,
CBAO086-1,51.520073661,-3.201404531,625,
CBAO086-1,51.520270195,-3.201449189,626,
CBAO086-1,51.520300395,-3.201456989,627,
CBAO086-1,51.520327895,-3.201464089,628,
CBAO086-1,51.520385195,-3.201477989,629,
CBAO086-1,51.520437395,-3.201490889,630,
CBAO086-1,51.520600795,-3.201523789,631,
CBAO086-1,51.520722095,-3.201547789,632,
CBAO086-1,51.520833995,-3.201568289,633,
CBAO086-1,51.521045095,-3.201607089,634,
CBAO086-1,51.521434895,-3.201689389,635,
CBAO086-1,51.521558495,-3.201716889,636,
CBAO086-1,51.521609095,-3.201728189,637,
CBAO086-1,51.521660995,-3.201741089,638,
CBAO086-1,51.521707195,-3.201747089,639,
CBAO086-1,51.521956895,-3.201777889,640,
CBAO086-1,51.522147295,-3.201792989,641,
CBAO086-1,51.522243595,-3.201865589,642,
CBAO086-1,51.522393595,-3.201900989,643,
CBAO086-1,51.522501895,-3.201927289,644,
CBAO086-1,51.522578195,-3.201945189,645,
CBAO086-1,51.522695595,-3.201972689,646,
CBAO086-1,51.522712795,-3.201976689,647,
CBAO086-1,51.522758195,-3.201986789,648,
CBAO086-1,51.522859595,-3.202011389,649,
CBAO086-1,51.522866995,-3.201930589,650,
CBAO086-1,51.522873795,-3.201848589,651,
CBAO086-1,51.522880295,-3.201779889,652,
CBAO086-1,51.522926995,-3.201704889,653,
CBAO086-1,51.522942695,-3.201544989,654,
CBAO086-1,51.522965295,-3.201283589,655,
CBAO086-1,51.522962195,-3.201141889,656,
CBAO086-1,51.522945095,-3.201043489,657,
CBAO086-1,51.522967704,-3.200840907,658,
CBAO086-1,51.522967704,-3.200840907,659,
CBAO086-1,51.522978095,-3.200747789,660,
CBAO086-1,51.522981595,-3.200694189,661,
CBAO086-1,51.522984195,-3.200631289,662,
CBAO086-1,51.522982095,-3.200589889,663,
CBAO086-1,51.522975695,-3.200533889,664,
CBAO086-1,51.522957595,-3.200476389,665,
CBAO086-1,51.522936295,-3.200427589,666,
CBAO086-1,51.522910895,-3.200388489,667,
CBAO086-1,51.522854295,-3.200325489,668,
CBAO086-1,51.522807495,-3.200270489,669,
CBAO086-1,51.522765595,-3.200209589,670,
CBAO086-1,51.522726195,-3.200138889,671,
CBAO086-1,51.522684495,-3.200056389,672,
CBAO086-1,51.522646595,-3.199976089,673,
CBAO086-1,51.522618895,-3.199925389,674,
CBAO086-1,51.522590295,-3.199881689,675,
CBAO086-1,51.522609395,-3.199831589,676,
CBAO086-1,51.522630995,-3.199771789,677,
CBAO086-1,51.522636195,-3.199757489,678,
CBAO086-1,51.522660295,-3.199679989,679,
CBAO086-1,51.522672295,-3.199626489,680,
CBAO086-1,51.522679695,-3.199579489,681,
CBAO086-1,51.522684895,-3.199526489,682,
CBAO086-1,51.522718495,-3.199177689,683,
CBAO086-1,51.522723057,-3.199125275,684,
CBAO086-1,51.522723057,-3.199125275,685,
CBAO086-1,51.522752095,-3.198791589,686,
CBAO086-1,51.522759595,-3.198699089,687,
CBAO086-1,51.522769495,-3.198566689,688,
CBAO086-1,51.522793195,-3.198510689,689,
CBAO086-1,51.522811695,-3.198326189,690,
CBAO086-1,51.522798995,-3.198196989,691,
CBAO086-1,51.522836795,-3.197813589,692,
CBAO086-1,51.522859395,-3.197559489,693,
CBAO086-1,51.522871195,-3.197350889,694,
CBAO086-1,51.522885895,-3.196884089,695,
CBAO086-1,51.522891895,-3.196692389,696,
CBAO086-1,51.522892995,-3.196603789,697,
CBAO086-1,51.522974895,-3.196576489,698,
CBAO086-1,51.522997795,-3.196568889,699,
CBAO086-1,51.523045695,-3.196565889,700,
CBAO086-1,51.523090595,-3.196570289,701,
CBAO086-1,51.523155695,-3.196576189,702,
CBAO086-1,51.523404395,-3.196781989,703,
CBAO086-1,51.523463695,-3.196827789,704,
CBAO086-1,51.523510495,-3.196857389,705,
CBAO086-1,51.523561895,-3.196882989,706,
CBAO086-1,51.523612695,-3.196901189,707,
CBAO086-1,51.523663795,-3.196913989,708,
CBAO086-1,51.523778295,-3.196929489,709,
CBAO086-1,51.523867995,-3.196938989,710,
CBAO086-1,51.523951095,-3.196950089,711,
CBAO086-1,51.524177595,-3.196998889,712,
CBAO086-1,51.524423895,-3.197055189,713,
CBAO086-1,51.524486147,-3.197071379,714,
CBAO086-1,51.524486147,-3.197071379,715,
CBAO086-1,51.524744195,-3.197138489,716,
CBAO086-1,51.524934295,-3.197184089,717,
CBAO086-1,51.525017195,-3.197207489,718,
CBAO086-1,51.525092195,-3.197225289,719,
CBAO086-1,51.525119995,-3.197233089,720,
CBAO086-1,51.525258795,-3.197271889,721,
CBAO086-1,51.525313395,-3.197294189,722,
CBAO086-1,51.525375895,-3.197333389,723,
CBAO086-1,51.525424895,-3.197374989,724,
CBAO086-1,51.525472395,-3.197421789,725,
CBAO086-1,51.525519995,-3.197482389,726,
CBAO086-1,51.525565495,-3.197549189,727,
CBAO086-1,51.525587095,-3.197587689,728,
CBAO086-1,51.525603795,-3.197617289,729,
CBAO086-1,51.525638995,-3.197694089,730,
CBAO086-1,51.525669295,-3.197777489,731,
CBAO086-1,51.525691495,-3.197848689,732,
CBAO086-1,51.525717695,-3.197964089,733,
CBAO086-1,51.525720495,-3.197982289,734,
CBAO086-1,51.525732995,-3.198067489,735,
CBAO086-1,51.525742995,-3.198131589,736,
CBAO086-1,51.525755995,-3.198214289,737,
CBAO086-1,51.525770295,-3.198305889,738,
CBAO086-1,51.525802295,-3.198507289,739,
CBAO086-1,51.525828195,-3.198670589,740,
CBAO086-1,51.525868795,-3.198922789,741,
CBAO086-1,51.525920795,-3.199213789,742,
CBAO086-1,51.525950895,-3.199424189,743,
CBAO086-1,51.525958495,-3.199520589,744,
CBAO086-1,51.525961595,-3.199619289,745,
CBAO086-1,51.525956495,-3.199715489,746,
CBAO086-1,51.525942495,-3.199875289,747,
CBAO086-1,51.525924561,-3.200053225,748,
CBAO086-1,51.525924561,-3.200053225,749,
CBAO086-1,51.525920795,-3.200090589,750,
CBAO086-1,51.525917095,-3.200130089,751,
CBAO086-1,51.525900395,-3.200287189,752,
CBAO086-1,51.525896295,-3.200349889,753,
CBAO086-1,51.525896695,-3.200409189,754,
CBAO086-1,51.525907895,-3.200489589,755,
CBAO086-1,51.525918295,-3.200532889,756,
CBAO086-1,51.525933795,-3.200589989,757,
CBAO086-1,51.525949995,-3.200640389,758,
CBAO086-1,51.525967595,-3.200684089,759,
CBAO086-1,51.525982695,-3.200718389,760,
CBAO086-1,51.525993895,-3.200739789,761,
CBAO086-1,51.526103795,-3.200947589,762,
CBAO086-1,51.526267195,-3.200759289,763,
CBAO086-1,51.526288095,-3.200734889,764,
CBAO086-1,51.526297595,-3.200723189,765,
CBAO086-1,51.526538995,-3.200445089,766,
CBAO086-1,51.526727795,-3.200235389,767,
CBAO086-1,51.526900095,-3.200035089,768,
CBAO086-1,51.527009595,-3.199882789,769,
CBAO086-1,51.527080295,-3.199773189,770,
CBAO086-1,51.527217795,-3.199524589,771,
CBAO086-1,51.527270295,-3.199421489,772,
CBAO086-1,51.527364095,-3.199233989,773,
CBAO086-1,51.527451395,-3.199050689,774,
CBAO086-1,51.527561895,-3.198804389,775,
CBAO086-1,51.527625795,-3.198649489,776,
CBAO086-1,51.527650295,-3.198590289,777,
CBAO086-1,51.527667895,-3.198547689,778,
CBAO086-1,51.527683795,-3.198507689,779,
CBAO086-1,51.527767895,-3.198293189,780,
CBAO086-1,51.527782576,-3.198253261,781,
CBAO086-1,51.527782576,-3.198253261,782,
CBAO086-1,51.527840695,-3.198095189,783,
CBAO086-1,51.527906695,-3.197885889,784,
CBAO086-1,51.527952695,-3.197712389,785,
CBAO086-1,51.527995495,-3.197530989,786,
CBAO086-1,51.528036295,-3.197325589,787,
CBAO086-1,51.528050895,-3.197238689,788,
CBAO086-1,51.528059095,-3.197166289,789,
CBAO086-1,51.528085795,-3.197013389,790,
CBAO086-1,51.528081295,-3.196853289,791,
CBAO086-1,51.528071395,-3.196749789,792,
CBAO086-1,51.528065495,-3.196687989,793,
CBAO086-1,51.528062295,-3.196659489,794,
CBAO086-1,51.528056295,-3.196617589,795,
CBAO086-1,51.528044295,-3.196551089,796,
CBAO086-1,51.528007195,-3.196515589,797,
CBAO086-1,51.527982195,-3.196410289,798,
CBAO086-1,51.528024395,-3.196362389,799,
CBAO086-1,51.528089695,-3.196374589,800,
CBAO086-1,51.528100295,-3.196356589,801,
CBAO086-1,51.528137495,-3.196289889,802,
CBAO086-1,51.528162795,-3.196241689,803,
CBAO086-1,51.528186995,-3.196186489,804,
CBAO086-1,51.528198895,-3.196108889,805,
CBAO086-1,51.528201395,-3.196038489,806,
CBAO086-1,51.528218795,-3.195919689,807,
CBAO086-1,51.528250695,-3.195627989,808,
CBAO086-1,51.528271195,-3.195459589,809,
CBAO086-1,51.528290695,-3.195191189,810,
CBAO086-1,51.528302395,-3.195005689,811,
CBAO086-1,51.528308795,-3.194869989,812,
CBAO086-1,51.528315595,-3.194702889,813,
CBAO086-1,51.528318595,-3.194553189,814,
CBAO086-1,51.528318995,-3.194389989,815,
CBAO086-1,51.528317495,-3.194206489,816,
CBAO086-1,51.52831738,-3.194191834,817,
CBAO086-1,51.52831738,-3.194191834,818,
CBAO086-1,51.528316495,-3.194079989,819,
CBAO086-1,51.528313795,-3.193864089,820,
CBAO086-1,51.528308695,-3.193734989,821,
CBAO086-1,51.528303095,-3.193550889,822,
CBAO086-1,51.528302595,-3.193426289,823,
CBAO086-1,51.528304895,-3.193331489,824,
CBAO086-1,51.528308695,-3.193244189,825,
CBAO086-1,51.528314395,-3.193154489,826,
CBAO086-1,51.528329295,-3.192984589,827,
CBAO086-1,51.528342995,-3.192860389,828,
CBAO086-1,51.528361395,-3.192728889,829,
CBAO086-1,51.528431895,-3.192340489,830,
CBAO086-1,51.528479995,-3.192077589,831,
CBAO086-1,51.528520995,-3.191884089,832,
CBAO086-1,51.528590095,-3.191573389,833,
CBAO086-1,51.528670695,-3.191232989,834,
CBAO086-1,51.528750195,-3.190939089,835,
CBAO086-1,51.528833195,-3.190654189,836,
CBAO086-1,51.528870195,-3.190526489,837,
CBAO086-1,51.528893895,-3.190447189,838,
CBAO086-1,51.528897995,-3.190432789,839,
CBAO086-1,51.528916395,-3.190367389,840,
CBAO086-1,51.528989595,-3.190112789,841,
CBAO086-1,51.529020695,-3.190068389,842,
CBAO086-1,51.529049295,-3.189977991,843,
CBAO086-1,51.529049295,-3.189977991,844,
CBAO086-1,51.529063595,-3.189932789,845,
CBAO086-1,51.529088495,-3.189863489,846,
CBAO086-1,51.529121095,-3.189803589,847,
CBAO086-1,51.529150895,-3.189757989,848,
CBAO086-1,51.529217895,-3.189676389,849,
CBAO086-1,51.529246995,-3.189644489,850,
CBAO086-1,51.529269495,-3.189595389,851,
CBAO086-1,51.529277395,-3.189561589,852,
CBAO086-1,51.529280495,-3.189500689,853,
CBAO086-1,51.529273595,-3.189453689,854,
CBAO086-1,51.529246395,-3.189388889,855,
CBAO086-1,51.529214695,-3.189355489,856,
CBAO086-1,51.529193195,-3.189347089,857,
CBAO086-1,51.529179395,-3.189341689,858,
CBAO086-1,51.529132195,-3.189279389,859,
CBAO086-1,51.529072395,-3.189251189,860,
CBAO086-1,51.529068295,-3.189238289,861,
CBAO086-1,51.529052695,-3.189190989,862,
CBAO086-1,51.529045295,-3.189162289,863,
CBAO086-1,51.529036495,-3.189113889,864,
CBAO086-1,51.529032595,-3.189075789,865,
CBAO086-1,51.529030995,-3.189041689,866,
CBAO086-1,51.529030395,-3.188991189,867,
CBAO086-1,51.529039395,-3.188909889,868,
CBAO086-1,51.529068095,-3.188721989,869,
CBAO086-1,51.529126195,-3.188370189,870,
CBAO086-1,51.529155695,-3.188190289,871,
CBAO086-1,51.529181995,-3.188016989,872,
CBAO086-1,51.529206495,-3.187883389,873,
CBAO086-1,51.529225895,-3.187788089,874,
CBAO086-1,51.529251695,-3.187681789,875,
CBAO086-1,51.529263795,-3.187637789,876,
CBAO086-1,51.529288495,-3.187556189,877,
CBAO086-1,51.529316995,-3.187473289,878,
CBAO086-1,51.529347895,-3.187391889,879,
CBAO086-1,51.529382395,-3.187303689,880,
CBAO086-1,51.529397395,-3.187264489,881,
CBAO086-1,51.529450695,-3.187145789,882,
CBAO086-1,51.529551195,-3.186923589,883,
CBAO086-1,51.529674495,-3.186657089,884,
CBAO086-1,51.529733395,-3.186580089,885,
CBAO086-1,51.529797195,-3.186452189,886,
CBAO086-1,51.529825795,-3.186390489,887,
CBAO086-1,51.529833095,-3.186351689,888,
CBAO086-1,51.529861795,-3.186343789,889,
CBAO086-1,51.529907495,-3.186281989,890,
CBAO086-1,51.529943995,-3.186256789,891,
CBAO086-1,51.530079395,-3.186146189,892,
CBAO086-1,51.530242395,-3.186010989,893,
CBAO086-1,51.530323095,-3.185936889,894,
CBAO086-1,51.530386895,-3.185873189,895,
CBAO086-1,51.530528595,-3.185695189,896,
CBAO086-1,51.530699495,-3.185472489,897,
CBAO086-1,51.530776995,-3.185355089,898,
CBAO086-1,51.530841095,-3.185253189,899,
CBAO086-1,51.531083395,-3.184810789,900,
CBAO086-1,51.531168195,-3.184656889,901,
CBAO086-1,51.531272195,-3.184465889,902,
CBAO086-1,51.531354095,-3.184308389,903,
CBAO086-1,51.531420095,-3.184171389,904,
CBAO086-1,51.531478538,-3.184032063,905,
CBAO086-1,51.531478538,-3.184032063,906,
CBAO086-1,51.531502395,-3.183975189,907,
CBAO086-1,51.531571895,-3.183786589,908,
CBAO086-1,51.531625795,-3.183639089,909,
CBAO086-1,51.531670895,-3.183504989,910,
CBAO086-1,51.531730595,-3.183331489,911,
CBAO086-1,51.531753995,-3.183264189,912,
CBAO086-1,51.531892995,-3.182880289,913,
CBAO086-1,51.532045695,-3.182453089,914,
CBAO086-1,51.532112295,-3.182271289,915,
CBAO086-1,51.532181395,-3.182081789,916,
CBAO086-1,51.532226095,-3.181968789,917,
CBAO086-1,51.532262105,-3.181869536,918,
CBAO086-1,51.532262105,-3.181869536,919,
CBAO086-1,51.532269595,-3.181848889,920,
CBAO086-1,51.532391395,-3.181491689,921,
CBAO086-1,51.532436095,-3.181341289,922,
CBAO086-1,51.532538795,-3.180961389,923,
CBAO086-1,51.532644995,-3.180559589,924,
CBAO086-1,51.532701695,-3.180332989,925,
CBAO086-1,51.532801995,-3.179915889,926,
CBAO086-1,51.532833595,-3.179786089,927,
CBAO086-1,51.532868195,-3.179670989,928,
CBAO086-1,51.532903595,-3.179563289,929,
CBAO086-1,51.532957295,-3.179406989,930,
CBAO086-1,51.533031395,-3.179208989,931,
CBAO086-1,51.533087595,-3.179044989,932,
CBAO086-1,51.533132195,-3.178874989,933,
CBAO086-1,51.533171195,-3.178699689,934,
CBAO086-1,51.533207595,-3.178525089,935,
CBAO086-1,51.533243995,-3.178326389,936,
CBAO086-1,51.533277895,-3.178094989,937,
CBAO086-1,51.533300195,-3.178008189,938,
CBAO086-1,51.533334995,-3.177896389,939,
CBAO086-1,51.533388295,-3.177746889,940,
CBAO086-1,51.533453195,-3.177597489,941,
CBAO086-1,51.533684895,-3.177122589,942,
CBAO086-1,51.533738695,-3.177009989,943,
CBAO086-1,51.533786472,-3.176908625,944,
CBAO086-1,51.533786472,-3.176908625,945,
CBAO086-1,51.533946695,-3.176568689,946,
CBAO086-1,51.533994695,-3.176468589,947,
CBAO086-1,51.534083495,-3.176298589,948,
CBAO086-1,51.534096795,-3.176274689,949,
CBAO086-1,51.534144795,-3.176187989,950,
CBAO086-1,51.534238495,-3.176018889,951,
CBAO086-1,51.534384495,-3.175749889,952,
CBAO086-1,51.534459395,-3.175600889,953,
CBAO086-1,51.534523295,-3.175468589,954,
CBAO086-1,51.534568495,-3.175365389,955,
CBAO086-1,51.534637095,-3.175196089,956,
CBAO086-1,51.534697595,-3.175054089,957,
CBAO086-1,51.534791095,-3.174805389,958,
CBAO086-1,51.534869495,-3.174597789,959,
CBAO086-1,51.534911195,-3.174497989,960,
CBAO086-1,51.534973095,-3.174371589,961,
CBAO086-1,51.535049595,-3.174226189,962,
CBAO086-1,51.535163895,-3.174029289,963,
CBAO086-1,51.535343095,-3.173753089,964,
CBAO086-1,51.535563695,-3.173396989,965,
CBAO086-1,51.535575707,-3.173377443,966,
CBAO086-1,51.535575707,-3.173377443,967,
CBAO086-1,51.535781295,-3.173042889,968,
CBAO086-1,51.535863495,-3.172908189,969,
CBAO086-1,51.535911995,-3.172809389,970,
CBAO086-1,51.535942895,-3.172729389,971,
CBAO086-1,51.536034595,-3.172474689,972,
CBAO086-1,51.536108095,-3.172249289,973,
CBAO086-1,51.536203495,-3.171959089,974,
CBAO086-1,51.536330395,-3.171726489,975,
CBAO086-1,51.536526795,-3.171333989,976,
CBAO086-1,51.536588695,-3.171222589,977,
CBAO086-1,51.536621295,-3.171164989,978,
CBAO086-1,51.536651795,-3.171110889,979,
CBAO086-1,51.536704795,-3.171042489,980,
CBAO086-1,51.536795495,-3.170953189,981,
CBAO086-1,51.536870495,-3.170902889,982,
CBAO086-1,51.537014395,-3.170840489,983,
CBAO086-1,51.537052895,-3.170823789,984,
CBAO086-1,51.537073995,-3.170816989,985,
CBAO086-1,51.537182495,-3.170782289,986,
CBAO086-1,51.537294995,-3.170735589,987,
CBAO086-1,51.537323995,-3.170723489,988,
CBAO086-1,51.537414295,-3.170662389,989,
CBAO086-1,51.537494995,-3.170607789,990,
CBAO086-1,51.537513624,-3.170592108,991,
CBAO086-1,51.537513624,-3.170592108,992,
CBAO086-1,51.537639095,-3.170486489,993,
CBAO086-1,51.537701295,-3.170425089,994,
CBAO086-1,51.537807595,-3.170310789,995,
CBAO086-1,51.537913895,-3.170169689,996,
CBAO086-1,51.538032995,-3.169992689,997,
CBAO086-1,51.538124395,-3.169857089,998,
CBAO086-1,51.538214295,-3.169727989,999,
CBAO086-1,51.538290095,-3.169628089,1000,
CBAO086-1,51.538354295,-3.169554989,1001,
CBAO086-1,51.538437295,-3.169460089,1002,
CBAO086-1,51.538551495,-3.169336289,1003,
CBAO086-1,51.538659095,-3.169219389,1004,
CBAO086-1,51.538729795,-3.169134589,1005,
CBAO086-1,51.538767095,-3.169082789,1006,
CBAO086-1,51.538812495,-3.169004089,1007,
CBAO086-1,51.538919495,-3.168800589,1008,
CBAO086-1,51.539087495,-3.168482689,1009,
CBAO086-1,51.539242295,-3.168200589,1010,
CBAO086-1,51.539284295,-3.168123589,1011,
CBAO086-1,51.539318395,-3.168053989,1012,
CBAO086-1,51.539366895,-3.167956089,1013,
CBAO086-1,51.539411595,-3.167848289,1014,
CBAO086-1,51.539456595,-3.167715889,1015,
CBAO086-1,51.539497895,-3.167575189,1016,
CBAO086-1,51.539633695,-3.167102389,1017,
CBAO086-1,51.539664495,-3.167014389,1018,
CBAO086-1,51.539671763,-3.166996565,1019,
CBAO086-1,51.539671763,-3.166996565,1020,
CBAO086-1,51.539692995,-3.166944489,1021,
CBAO086-1,51.539721895,-3.166879689,1022,
CBAO086-1,51.539754995,-3.166822189,1023,
CBAO086-1,51.539792695,-3.166776589,1024,
CBAO086-1,51.539820395,-3.166751489,1025,
CBAO086-1,51.539881595,-3.166716689,1026,
CBAO086-1,51.539930995,-3.166793089,1027,
CBAO086-1,51.540007495,-3.166860389,1028,
CBAO086-1,51.540128795,-3.166950989,1029,
CBAO086-1,51.540187495,-3.167006489,1030,
CBAO086-1,51.540262295,-3.167093089,1031,
CBAO086-1,51.540353195,-3.167208889,1032,
CBAO086-1,51.540506395,-3.167379189,1033,
CBAO086-1,51.540550995,-3.167422189,1034,
CBAO086-1,51.540601295,-3.167464389,1035,
CBAO086-1,51.540651895,-3.167502089,1036,
CBAO086-1,51.540741895,-3.167567889,1037,
CBAO086-1,51.540782221,-3.167597831,1038,
CBAO086-1,51.540782221,-3.167597831,1039,
CBAO086-1,51.540831995,-3.167634789,1040,
CBAO086-1,51.540903795,-3.167694189,1041,
CBAO086-1,51.540942895,-3.167733789,1042,
CBAO086-1,51.541125295,-3.167949389,1043,
CBAO086-1,51.541326895,-3.168201289,1044,
CBAO086-1,51.541433695,-3.168337889,1045,
CBAO086-1,51.541499395,-3.168419089,1046,
CBAO086-1,51.541585595,-3.168516089,1047,
CBAO086-1,51.541573995,-3.168556689,1048,
CBAO086-1,51.541549095,-3.168644189,1049,
CBAO086-1,51.541356195,-3.169274589,1050,
CBAO086-1,51.541315495,-3.169402689,1051,
CBAO086-1,51.541247795,-3.169613689,1052,
CBAO086-1,51.541205395,-3.169745789,1053,
CBAO086-1,51.541138595,-3.169944789,1054,
CBAO086-1,51.541129152,-3.169971734,1055,
CBAO086-1,51.541129152,-3.169971734,1056,
CBAO086-1,51.541071095,-3.170137389,1057,
CBAO086-1,51.540980495,-3.170384189,1058,
CBAO086-1,51.540883695,-3.170626489,1059,
CBAO086-1,51.540799595,-3.170821689,1060,
CBAO086-1,51.540734395,-3.170969289,1061,
CBAO086-1,51.540599295,-3.171265689,1062,
CBAO086-1,51.540481595,-3.171527689,1063,
CBAO086-1,51.540386895,-3.171751189,1064,
CBAO086-1,51.540358795,-3.171832089,1065,
CBAO086-1,51.540229395,-3.172187389,1066,
CBAO086-1,51.540142195,-3.172426289,1067,
CBAO086-1,51.540137546,-3.172437088,1068,
CBAO086-1,51.540137546,-3.172437088,1069,
CBAO086-1,51.540050495,-3.172639289,1070,
CBAO086-1,51.540000095,-3.172748989,1071,
CBAO086-1,51.539879495,-3.173008289,1072,
CBAO086-1,51.539712095,-3.173357289,1073,
CBAO086-1,51.539624595,-3.173540189,1074,
CBAO086-1,51.539465395,-3.173874089,1075,
CBAO086-1,51.539379195,-3.174065889,1076,
CBAO086-1,51.539305295,-3.174246789,1077,
CBAO086-1,51.539234995,-3.174433889,1078,
CBAO086-1,51.539167995,-3.174634089,1079,
CBAO086-1,51.539097895,-3.174861189,1080,
CBAO086-1,51.539037695,-3.175088389,1081,
CBAO086-1,51.538989995,-3.175286789,1082,
CBAO086-1,51.538948095,-3.175478089,1083,
CBAO086-1,51.538908095,-3.175674189,1084,
CBAO086-1,51.538874695,-3.175876889,1085,
CBAO086-1,51.538866406,-3.175937154,1086,
CBAO086-1,51.538866406,-3.175937154,1087,
CBAO086-1,51.538843995,-3.176100089,1088,
CBAO086-1,51.538820795,-3.176310489,1089,
CBAO086-1,51.538797495,-3.176546589,1090,
CBAO086-1,51.538780595,-3.176747189,1091,
CBAO086-1,51.538818095,-3.177030289,1092,
CBAO086-1,51.538892895,-3.177046689,1093,
CBAO086-1,51.538992195,-3.177042489,1094,
CBAO086-1,51.539068995,-3.177030189,1095,
CBAO086-1,51.539150295,-3.177012389,1096,
CBAO086-1,51.539350095,-3.176969189,1097,
CBAO086-1,51.539403795,-3.176957989,1098,
CBAO086-1,51.539454195,-3.176937789,1099,
CBAO086-1,51.539649689,-3.17682465,1100,
CBAO086-1,51.539649689,-3.17682465,1101,
CBAO086-1,51.539655495,-3.176821289,1102,
CBAO086-1,51.539698795,-3.176800189,1103,
CBAO086-1,51.539738295,-3.176790189,1104,
CBAO086-1,51.539776895,-3.176786289,1105,
CBAO086-1,51.539832795,-3.176785189,1106,
CBAO086-1,51.539922295,-3.176788289,1107,
CBAO086-1,51.540055295,-3.176798289,1108,
CBAO086-1,51.540189095,-3.176802889,1109,
CBAO086-1,51.540269395,-3.176795389,1110,
CBAO086-1,51.540392695,-3.176768589,1111,
CBAO086-1,51.540498495,-3.176741689,1112,
CBAO086-1,51.540563995,-3.176731489,1113,
CBAO086-1,51.540618095,-3.176730789,1114,
CBAO086-1,51.540669295,-3.176739289,1115,
CBAO086-1,51.540733095,-3.176764189,1116,
CBAO086-1,51.540789995,-3.176798589,1117,
CBAO086-1,51.540879895,-3.176857989,1118,
CBAO086-1,51.541022095,-3.176953589,1119,
CBAO086-1,51.541092595,-3.177004089,1120,
CBAO086-1,51.541264995,-3.177117489,1121,
CBAO086-1,51.541407795,-3.177202189,1122,
CBAO086-1,51.541590595,-3.177308889,1123,
CBAO086-1,51.541756095,-3.177399789,1124,
CBAO086-1,51.541910295,-3.177477789,1125,
CBAO086-1,51.542076995,-3.177562789,1126,
CBAO086-1,51.542174295,-3.177610589,1127,
CBAO086-1,51.542250095,-3.177645289,1128,
CBAO086-1,51.542336795,-3.177675689,1129,
CBAO086-1,51.542402595,-3.177686889,1130,
CBAO086-1,51.542482595,-3.177689689,1131,
CBAO086-1,51.542560795,-3.177684389,1132,
CBAO086-1,51.542659595,-3.177666789,1133,
CBAO086-1,51.542867395,-3.177590489,1134,
CBAO086-1,51.543015395,-3.177535089,1135,
CBAO086-1,51.543275495,-3.177436989,1136,
CBAO086-1,51.543539395,-3.177335789,1137,
CBAO086-1,51.543733239,-3.177254387,1138,
CBAO086-1,51.543733239,-3.177254387,1139,
CBAO086-1,51.543903495,-3.177182889,1140,
CBAO086-1,51.544094595,-3.177106989,1141,
CBAO086-1,51.544149095,-3.177089689,1142,
CBAO086-1,51.544183695,-3.177088189,1143,
CBAO086-1,51.544222495,-3.177090489,1144,
CBAO086-1,51.544295595,-3.177103689,1145,
CBAO086-1,51.544328395,-3.177106989,1146,
CBAO086-1,51.544330495,-3.177289589,1147,
CBAO086-1,51.544334895,-3.177627789,1148,
CBAO086-1,51.544336595,-3.177685689,1149,
CBAO086-1,51.544341295,-3.177738989,1150,
CBAO086-1,51.544364295,-3.177877689,1151,
CBAO086-1,51.544390395,-3.177998289,1152,
CBAO086-1,51.544416795,-3.178108289,1153,
CBAO086-1,51.544463195,-3.178268689,1154,
CBAO086-1,51.544481914,-3.178327278,1155,
CBAO086-1,51.544481914,-3.178327278,1156,
CBAO086-1,51.544539395,-3.178507189,1157,
CBAO086-1,51.544618395,-3.178739089,1158,
CBAO086-1,51.544682295,-3.178902889,1159,
CBAO086-1,51.544758695,-3.179076089,1160,
CBAO086-1,51.544884995,-3.179335189,1161,
CBAO086-1,51.544930995,-3.179432089,1162,
CBAO086-1,51.544954395,-3.179507889,1163,
CBAO086-1,51.544970195,-3.179614089,1164,
CBAO086-1,51.544970195,-3.179736989,1165,
CBAO086-1,51.544963095,-3.179862289,1166,
CBAO086-1,51.544949595,-3.179995589,1167,
CBAO086-1,51.544927095,-3.180146789,1168,
CBAO086-1,51.544885195,-3.180392189,1169,
CBAO086-1,51.544807195,-3.180816089,1170,
CBAO086-1,51.544748495,-3.181137489,1171,
CBAO086-1,51.544699195,-3.181376989,1172,
CBAO086-1,51.544637895,-3.181665589,1173,
CBAO086-1,51.544596295,-3.181830889,1174,
CBAO086-1,51.544552295,-3.181979489,1175,
CBAO086-1,51.544488695,-3.182189489,1176,
CBAO086-1,51.544472948,-3.182243868,1177,
CBAO086-1,51.544472948,-3.182243868,1178,
CBAO086-1,51.544455595,-3.182303789,1179,
CBAO086-1,51.544430595,-3.182417889,1180,
CBAO086-1,51.544404595,-3.182595689,1181,
CBAO086-1,51.544386595,-3.182753989,1182,
CBAO086-1,51.544371695,-3.182927889,1183,
CBAO086-1,51.544366595,-3.183079489,1184,
CBAO086-1,51.544365595,-3.183263889,1185,
CBAO086-1,51.544368795,-3.183373189,1186,
CBAO086-1,51.544378495,-3.183520489,1187,
CBAO086-1,51.544396395,-3.183681489,1188,
CBAO086-1,51.544416795,-3.183817089,1189,
CBAO086-1,51.544442995,-3.183960689,1190,
CBAO086-1,51.544492595,-3.184196189,1191,
CBAO086-1,51.544524195,-3.184347489,1192,
CBAO086-1,51.544586895,-3.184625289,1193,
CBAO086-1,51.544698195,-3.184885689,1194,
CBAO086-1,51.544715595,-3.185015689,1195,
CBAO086-1,51.544738695,-3.185245789,1196,
CBAO086-1,51.544787495,-3.185527389,1197,
CBAO086-1,51.544806795,-3.185649789,1198,
CBAO086-1,51.544850595,-3.185901889,1199,
CBAO086-1,51.544871195,-3.186035389,1200,
CBAO086-1,51.544880995,-3.186112989,1201,
CBAO086-1,51.544883295,-3.186176389,1202,
CBAO086-1,51.544884995,-3.186317689,1203,
CBAO086-1,51.544876695,-3.186434489,1204,
CBAO086-1,51.544882895,-3.186508989,1205,
CBAO086-1,51.544893195,-3.186608489,1206,
CBAO086-1,51.544898995,-3.186665089,1207,
CBAO086-1,51.544888195,-3.186684989,1208,
CBAO086-1,51.544851395,-3.186744189,1209,
CBAO086-1,51.544832795,-3.186769189,1210,
CBAO086-1,51.544816495,-3.186786489,1211,
CBAO086-1,51.544790795,-3.186806289,1212,
CBAO086-1,51.544759495,-3.186823589,1213,
CBAO086-1,51.544702895,-3.186865089,1214,
CBAO086-1,51.544663395,-3.186871989,1215,
CBAO086-1,51.544620595,-3.186875189,1216,
CBAO086-1,51.544572895,-3.186868389,1217,
CBAO086-1,51.544526295,-3.186856389,1218,
CBAO086-1,51.544458195,-3.186827889,1219,
CBAO086-1,51.544392063,-3.186798902,1220,
CBAO086-1,51.544392063,-3.186798902,1221,
CBAO086-1,51.544381995,-3.186794489,1222,
CBAO086-1,51.544311395,-3.186765589,1223,
CBAO086-1,51.544236695,-3.186739289,1224,
CBAO086-1,51.544182795,-3.186725489,1225,
CBAO086-1,51.544129595,-3.186718789,1226,
CBAO086-1,51.544078995,-3.186716389,1227,
CBAO086-1,51.544019595,-3.186723889,1228,
CBAO086-1,51.543940895,-3.186740689,1229,
CBAO086-1,51.543898395,-3.186745789,1230,
CBAO086-1,51.543835895,-3.186745989,1231,
CBAO086-1,51.543723095,-3.186745889,1232,
CBAO086-1,51.543648395,-3.186743289,1233,
CBAO086-1,51.543451195,-3.186737389,1234,
CBAO086-1,51.543254495,-3.186730789,1235,
CBAO086-1,51.543100995,-3.186727589,1236,
CBAO086-1,51.542925595,-3.186723789,1237,
CBAO086-1,51.542765195,-3.186727589,1238,
CBAO086-1,51.541777095,-3.186801789,1239,
CBAO086-1,51.541335195,-3.186875089,1240,
CBAO086-1,51.540838595,-3.187016989,1241,
CBAO086-1,51.540719095,-3.187061289,1242,
CBAO086-1,51.540560995,-3.187130189,1243,
CBAO086-1,51.540403895,-3.187220589,1244,
CBAO086-1,51.540266595,-3.187336089,1245,
CBAO086-1,51.540021695,-3.187566389,1246,
CBAO086-1,51.539970095,-3.187627389,1247,
CBAO086-1,51.539849895,-3.187798489,1248,
CBAO086-1,51.539777695,-3.187923589,1249,
CBAO086-1,51.539728595,-3.188008789,1250,
CBAO086-1,51.539590095,-3.188266289,1251,
CBAO086-1,51.539512995,-3.188409489,1252,
CBAO086-1,51.539508783,-3.188419573,1253,
CBAO086-1,51.539508783,-3.188419573,1254,
CBAO086-1,51.539368595,-3.188755189,1255,
CBAO086-1,51.539183295,-3.189172989,1256,
CBAO086-1,51.539060895,-3.189483189,1257,
CBAO086-1,51.538902095,-3.189885289,1258,
CBAO086-1,51.538745795,-3.190335989,1259,
CBAO086-1,51.538709295,-3.190442089,1260,
CBAO086-1,51.538632795,-3.190670889,1261,
CBAO086-1,51.538516595,-3.191019289,1262,
CBAO086-1,51.538444495,-3.191096889,1263,
CBAO086-1,51.538391195,-3.191279989,1264,
CBAO086-1,51.538326895,-3.191501189,1265,
CBAO086-1,51.538335695,-3.191618789,1266,
CBAO086-1,51.538195295,-3.192110389,1267,
CBAO086-1,51.538186678,-3.192141659,1268,
CBAO086-1,51.538186678,-3.192141659,1269,
CBAO086-1,51.538170795,-3.192199289,1270,
CBAO086-1,51.538057295,-3.192610689,1271,
CBAO086-1,51.538040495,-3.192674089,1272,
CBAO086-1,51.538024695,-3.192731389,1273,
CBAO086-1,51.537950595,-3.193004889,1274,
CBAO086-1,51.537915295,-3.193136189,1275,
CBAO086-1,51.537856795,-3.193359689,1276,
CBAO086-1,51.537766195,-3.193719889,1277,
CBAO086-1,51.537673995,-3.194099289,1278,
CBAO086-1,51.537656295,-3.194173589,1279,
CBAO086-1,51.537588095,-3.194460189,1280,
CBAO086-1,51.537552995,-3.194627989,1281,
CBAO086-1,51.537527995,-3.194659089,1282,
CBAO086-1,51.537512795,-3.194759489,1283,
CBAO086-1,51.537509295,-3.194829689,1284,
CBAO086-1,51.537558995,-3.194935789,1285,
CBAO086-1,51.537499395,-3.194954489,1286,
CBAO086-1,51.537471695,-3.194992789,1287,
CBAO086-1,51.537447295,-3.195043689,1288,
CBAO086-1,51.537424795,-3.195109489,1289,
CBAO086-1,51.537404995,-3.195196489,1290,
CBAO086-1,51.537405595,-3.195243189,1291,
CBAO086-1,51.537378895,-3.195347089,1292,
CBAO086-1,51.537263495,-3.195858789,1293,
CBAO086-1,51.537210595,-3.196107689,1294,
CBAO086-1,51.53719603,-3.196178868,1295,
CBAO086-1,51.53719603,-3.196178868,1296,
CBAO086-1,51.537192895,-3.196194189,1297,
CBAO086-1,51.537176295,-3.196301589,1298,
CBAO086-1,51.537165695,-3.196425089,1299,
CBAO086-1,51.537159895,-3.196515389,1300,
CBAO086-1,51.537154395,-3.196648489,1301,
CBAO086-1,51.537150595,-3.196850589,1302,
CBAO086-1,51.537151495,-3.196969289,1303,
CBAO086-1,51.537156795,-3.197101889,1304,
CBAO086-1,51.537169095,-3.197252589,1305,
CBAO086-1,51.537184295,-3.197394289,1306,
CBAO086-1,51.537212595,-3.197586689,1307,
CBAO086-1,51.537245895,-3.197771989,1308,
CBAO086-1,51.537263695,-3.197852289,1309,
CBAO086-1,51.537291995,-3.197959989,1310,
CBAO086-1,51.537324595,-3.198079289,1311,
CBAO086-1,51.537352695,-3.198165889,1312,
CBAO086-1,51.537408295,-3.198332589,1313,
CBAO086-1,51.537442495,-3.198416789,1314,
CBAO086-1,51.537515295,-3.198580589,1315,
CBAO086-1,51.537569195,-3.198689489,1316,
CBAO086-1,51.537640195,-3.198826989,1317,
CBAO086-1,51.537677995,-3.198888389,1318,
CBAO086-1,51.537734695,-3.198967789,1319,
CBAO086-1,51.537799658,-3.199056097,1320,
CBAO086-1,51.537799658,-3.199056097,1321,
CBAO086-1,51.537824295,-3.199089589,1322,
CBAO086-1,51.537987095,-3.199299089,1323,
CBAO086-1,51.538109195,-3.199455189,1324,
CBAO086-1,51.538280195,-3.199680089,1325,
CBAO086-1,51.538339695,-3.199768889,1326,
CBAO086-1,51.538394295,-3.199847089,1327,
CBAO086-1,51.538438795,-3.199918789,1328,
CBAO086-1,51.538464795,-3.199963189,1329,
CBAO086-1,51.538520695,-3.200064489,1330,
CBAO086-1,51.538562295,-3.200145789,1331,
CBAO086-1,51.538647995,-3.200323689,1332,
CBAO086-1,51.538687195,-3.200413789,1333,
CBAO086-1,51.538738595,-3.200537489,1334,
CBAO086-1,51.538781695,-3.200654189,1335,
CBAO086-1,51.538883395,-3.200966589,1336,
CBAO086-1,51.538934995,-3.201147789,1337,
CBAO086-1,51.538983195,-3.201352589,1338,
CBAO086-1,51.539031295,-3.201597389,1339,
CBAO086-1,51.539056595,-3.201747689,1340,
CBAO086-1,51.539073895,-3.201881989,1341,
CBAO086-1,51.539095795,-3.202045289,1342,
CBAO086-1,51.539128895,-3.202356789,1343,
CBAO086-1,51.539161495,-3.202671389,1344,
CBAO086-1,51.539191695,-3.202947589,1345,
CBAO086-1,51.539200795,-3.203042989,1346,
CBAO086-1,51.539232895,-3.203334289,1347,
CBAO086-1,51.539239495,-3.203405989,1348,
CBAO086-1,51.539235095,-3.203467289,1349,
CBAO086-1,51.539249295,-3.203569389,1350,
CBAO086-1,51.539268595,-3.203628389,1351,
CBAO086-1,51.539286695,-3.203682189,1352,
CBAO086-1,51.539299895,-3.203721389,1353,
CBAO086-1,51.539393795,-3.203814489,1354,
CBAO086-1,51.539305995,-3.203948589,1355,
CBAO086-1,51.539299995,-3.203973789,1356,
CBAO086-1,51.539297795,-3.203998089,1357,
CBAO086-1,51.539296995,-3.204047289,1358,
CBAO086-1,51.539306295,-3.204138989,1359,
CBAO086-1,51.539324595,-3.204216989,1360,
CBAO086-1,51.539334595,-3.204358189,1361,
CBAO086-1,51.539355395,-3.204619889,1362,
CBAO086-1,51.539363995,-3.204767289,1363,
CBAO086-1,51.539369922,-3.204891848,1364,
CBAO086-1,51.539369922,-3.204891848,1365,
CBAO086-1,51.539376195,-3.205023689,1366,
CBAO086-1,51.539386695,-3.205392689,1367,
CBAO086-1,51.539390095,-3.205644389,1368,
CBAO086-1,51.539391495,-3.205864489,1369,
CBAO086-1,51.539367195,-3.205945989,1370,
CBAO086-1,51.539323595,-3.206182489,1371,
CBAO086-1,51.539282995,-3.206390489,1372,
CBAO086-1,51.539275395,-3.206491389,1373,
CBAO086-1,51.539267095,-3.206509389,1374,
CBAO086-1,51.539248895,-3.206569189,1375,
CBAO086-1,51.539240995,-3.206634489,1376,
CBAO086-1,51.539244095,-3.206700889,1377,
CBAO086-1,51.539257995,-3.206763589,1378,
CBAO086-1,51.539281595,-3.206818189,1379,
CBAO086-1,51.539313295,-3.206860989,1380,
CBAO086-1,51.539347895,-3.206887289,1381,
CBAO086-1,51.539385295,-3.206899289,1382,
CBAO086-1,51.539423495,-3.206896289,1383,
CBAO086-1,51.539460095,-3.206878489,1384,
CBAO086-1,51.539492895,-3.206846989,1385,
CBAO086-1,51.539507595,-3.206825989,1386,
CBAO086-1,51.539520595,-3.206802189,1387,
CBAO086-1,51.539538995,-3.206752889,1388,
CBAO086-1,51.539549995,-3.206698189,1389,
CBAO086-1,51.539552995,-3.206640889,1390,
CBAO086-1,51.539547795,-3.206583989,1391,
CBAO086-1,51.539534595,-3.206530589,1392,
CBAO086-1,51.539514295,-3.206483289,1393,
CBAO086-1,51.539505795,-3.206468989,1394,
CBAO086-1,51.539477395,-3.206350489,1395,
CBAO086-1,51.539454795,-3.206247589,1396,
CBAO086-1,51.539424795,-3.206081289,1397,
CBAO086-1,51.539411895,-3.205956689,1398,
CBAO086-1,51.539391495,-3.205864489,1399,
CBAO086-1,51.539390095,-3.205644389,1400,
CBAO086-1,51.539386695,-3.205392689,1401,
CBAO086-1,51.539380318,-3.205168569,1402,
CBAO086-4,51.483331977,-3.176221734,0,
CBAO086-4,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1,
CBAO086-4,51.483326395,-3.176878689,2,
CBAO086-4,51.483326095,-3.176953989,3,
CBAO086-4,51.483325895,-3.176981689,4,
CBAO086-4,51.483329095,-3.177075189,5,
CBAO086-4,51.483331095,-3.177130289,6,
CBAO086-4,51.483334095,-3.177283689,7,
CBAO086-4,51.483334795,-3.177375989,8,
CBAO086-4,51.483334995,-3.177473189,9,
CBAO086-4,51.483333295,-3.177619589,10,
CBAO086-4,51.483329695,-3.178024789,11,
CBAO086-4,51.483324195,-3.178186289,12,
CBAO086-4,51.483323295,-3.178229289,13,
CBAO086-4,51.483323695,-3.178273589,14,
CBAO086-4,51.483324195,-3.178374789,15,
CBAO086-4,51.483326195,-3.178423689,16,
CBAO086-4,51.483329695,-3.178486589,17,
CBAO086-4,51.483331295,-3.178556389,18,
CBAO086-4,51.483329295,-3.178608289,19,
CBAO086-4,51.483325495,-3.178646189,20,
CBAO086-4,51.483315895,-3.178694889,21,
CBAO086-4,51.483304495,-3.178737289,22,
CBAO086-4,51.483284895,-3.178799689,23,
CBAO086-4,51.483274495,-3.178828889,24,
CBAO086-4,51.483252295,-3.178876389,25,
CBAO086-4,51.483231595,-3.178911289,26,
CBAO086-4,51.483181395,-3.178967289,27,
CBAO086-4,51.483160295,-3.178990089,28,
CBAO086-4,51.483095495,-3.179060389,29,
CBAO086-4,51.483053895,-3.179105289,30,
CBAO086-4,51.482916242,-3.179252533,31,
CBAO086-4,51.482969549,-3.179498155,32,
CBAO086-4,51.482969465,-3.179498718,33,
CBAO086-4,51.483062995,-3.179534389,34,
CBAO086-4,51.483128095,-3.179558089,35,
CBAO086-4,51.483212295,-3.179605489,36,
CBAO086-4,51.483229795,-3.179616289,37,
CBAO086-4,51.483278295,-3.179644089,38,
CBAO086-4,51.483337895,-3.179690089,39,
CBAO086-4,51.483393495,-3.179739589,40,
CBAO086-4,51.483454095,-3.179801589,41,
CBAO086-4,51.483508195,-3.179863889,42,
CBAO086-4,51.483552195,-3.179924089,43,
CBAO086-4,51.483596695,-3.179987689,44,
CBAO086-4,51.483620895,-3.180029989,45,
CBAO086-4,51.483674695,-3.180127389,46,
CBAO086-4,51.483706895,-3.180196989,47,
CBAO086-4,51.483748595,-3.180323289,48,
CBAO086-4,51.483782495,-3.180420189,49,
CBAO086-4,51.483821095,-3.180515389,50,
CBAO086-4,51.483888295,-3.180649589,51,
CBAO086-4,51.484061795,-3.180981189,52,
CBAO086-4,51.484178595,-3.181178189,53,
CBAO086-4,51.484304795,-3.181349589,54,
CBAO086-4,51.484488295,-3.181587789,55,
CBAO086-4,51.484598295,-3.181723789,56,
CBAO086-4,51.484695995,-3.181836789,57,
CBAO086-4,51.484795895,-3.181869489,58,
CBAO086-4,51.485282295,-3.182401289,59,
CBAO086-4,51.486139395,-3.183407089,60,
CBAO086-4,51.486358295,-3.183654989,61,
CBAO086-4,51.486488695,-3.183792489,62,
CBAO086-4,51.486502595,-3.183807489,63,
CBAO086-4,51.486574695,-3.183879589,64,
CBAO086-4,51.486683595,-3.183994389,65,
CBAO086-4,51.486932295,-3.184246389,66,
CBAO086-4,51.487017895,-3.184332689,67,
CBAO086-4,51.487090695,-3.184403289,68,
CBAO086-4,51.487165495,-3.184467389,69,
CBAO086-4,51.487259695,-3.184542989,70,
CBAO086-4,51.487476295,-3.184708389,71,
CBAO086-4,51.487511795,-3.184733589,72,
CBAO086-4,51.487636108,-3.184863535,73,
CBAO086-4,51.487636108,-3.184863535,74,
CBAO086-4,51.487672895,-3.184901989,75,
CBAO086-4,51.487997295,-3.185136689,76,
CBAO086-4,51.488020195,-3.185152689,77,
CBAO086-4,51.488055695,-3.185177589,78,
CBAO086-4,51.488159195,-3.185249789,79,
CBAO086-4,51.488200995,-3.185288589,80,
CBAO086-4,51.488256495,-3.185342689,81,
CBAO086-4,51.488319695,-3.185401489,82,
CBAO086-4,51.488363095,-3.185442989,83,
CBAO086-4,51.488437395,-3.185522289,84,
CBAO086-4,51.488583295,-3.185687289,85,
CBAO086-4,51.488728095,-3.185826589,86,
CBAO086-4,51.488780795,-3.185905389,87,
CBAO086-4,51.488839395,-3.185998289,88,
CBAO086-4,51.488931795,-3.186151389,89,
CBAO086-4,51.489032195,-3.186324489,90,
CBAO086-4,51.489126895,-3.186478889,91,
CBAO086-4,51.489208895,-3.186612189,92,
CBAO086-4,51.489288495,-3.186739289,93,
CBAO086-4,51.489334095,-3.186809189,94,
CBAO086-4,51.489365895,-3.186856489,95,
CBAO086-4,51.489404295,-3.186905789,96,
CBAO086-4,51.489451795,-3.186964389,97,
CBAO086-4,51.489522595,-3.187037589,98,
CBAO086-4,51.489689895,-3.187201589,99,
CBAO086-4,51.489806395,-3.187308289,100,
CBAO086-4,51.490062295,-3.187529589,101,
CBAO086-4,51.490313295,-3.187735489,102,
CBAO086-4,51.490522395,-3.187901889,103,
CBAO086-4,51.490658895,-3.188005089,104,
CBAO086-4,51.490782595,-3.188083389,105,
CBAO086-4,51.490828595,-3.188110189,106,
CBAO086-4,51.490929395,-3.188159889,107,
CBAO086-4,51.491034795,-3.188201489,108,
CBAO086-4,51.491863095,-3.188486889,109,
CBAO086-4,51.491993595,-3.188535189,110,
CBAO086-4,51.492157495,-3.188591189,111,
CBAO086-4,51.492459195,-3.188698789,112,
CBAO086-4,51.492485595,-3.188707689,113,
CBAO086-4,51.492580795,-3.188738089,114,
CBAO086-4,51.492692695,-3.188787589,115,
CBAO086-4,51.492809995,-3.188848289,116,
CBAO086-4,51.492938995,-3.188941389,117,
CBAO086-4,51.493219995,-3.189247989,118,
CBAO086-4,51.493365995,-3.189411689,119,
CBAO086-4,51.493532195,-3.189619589,120,
CBAO086-4,51.493626056,-3.189734877,121,
CBAO086-4,51.493626056,-3.189734877,122,
CBAO086-4,51.493737195,-3.189871389,123,
CBAO086-4,51.493933395,-3.190096189,124,
CBAO086-4,51.494129795,-3.190302889,125,
CBAO086-4,51.494302695,-3.190488689,126,
CBAO086-4,51.494520595,-3.190703389,127,
CBAO086-4,51.494692095,-3.190868189,128,
CBAO086-4,51.494904995,-3.191051289,129,
CBAO086-4,51.494980895,-3.191109089,130,
CBAO086-4,51.495045995,-3.191154189,131,
CBAO086-4,51.495205695,-3.191251089,132,
CBAO086-4,51.495427395,-3.191359889,133,
CBAO086-4,51.495506195,-3.191385889,134,
CBAO086-4,51.495568895,-3.191457689,135,
CBAO086-4,51.495778595,-3.191518989,136,
CBAO086-4,51.495931995,-3.191560489,137,
CBAO086-4,51.496010895,-3.191593089,138,
CBAO086-4,51.496076795,-3.191635589,139,
CBAO086-4,51.496121895,-3.191672989,140,
CBAO086-4,51.496175995,-3.191714089,141,
CBAO086-4,51.496304795,-3.191839589,142,
CBAO086-4,51.496447795,-3.191994389,143,
CBAO086-4,51.496537995,-3.192082489,144,
CBAO086-4,51.496554395,-3.192096089,145,
CBAO086-4,51.496612795,-3.192143989,146,
CBAO086-4,51.496664876,-3.192182365,147,
CBAO086-4,51.496664876,-3.192182365,148,
CBAO086-4,51.496671695,-3.192187389,149,
CBAO086-4,51.496771195,-3.192252789,150,
CBAO086-4,51.496863495,-3.192309889,151,
CBAO086-4,51.496898495,-3.192328589,152,
CBAO086-4,51.497104895,-3.192435589,153,
CBAO086-4,51.497148695,-3.192458989,154,
CBAO086-4,51.497165195,-3.192469089,155,
CBAO086-4,51.497329495,-3.192550289,156,
CBAO086-4,51.497639395,-3.192710189,157,
CBAO086-4,51.498001695,-3.192901889,158,
CBAO086-4,51.498042595,-3.192926489,159,
CBAO086-4,51.498151695,-3.193000289,160,
CBAO086-4,51.498250995,-3.193076289,161,
CBAO086-4,51.498309695,-3.193127389,162,
CBAO086-4,51.498336295,-3.193156489,163,
CBAO086-4,51.498382395,-3.193205589,164,
CBAO086-4,51.498410695,-3.193237389,165,
CBAO086-4,51.498493995,-3.193329289,166,
CBAO086-4,51.498723595,-3.193583089,167,
CBAO086-4,51.498734595,-3.193593489,168,
CBAO086-4,51.498830595,-3.193697389,169,
CBAO086-4,51.498874495,-3.193759589,170,
CBAO086-4,51.498901795,-3.193794989,171,
CBAO086-4,51.498959095,-3.193858689,172,
CBAO086-4,51.499020095,-3.193925789,173,
CBAO086-4,51.499028777,-3.193935797,174,
CBAO086-4,51.499028777,-3.193935797,175,
CBAO086-4,51.499096695,-3.194014089,176,
CBAO086-4,51.499160595,-3.194082889,177,
CBAO086-4,51.499280195,-3.194195789,178,
CBAO086-4,51.499399695,-3.194305989,179,
CBAO086-4,51.499489995,-3.194383989,180,
CBAO086-4,51.499568495,-3.194443689,181,
CBAO086-4,51.499721395,-3.194559989,182,
CBAO086-4,51.499844295,-3.194655889,183,
CBAO086-4,51.499949195,-3.194743789,184,
CBAO086-4,51.500040795,-3.194823089,185,
CBAO086-4,51.500147995,-3.194920589,186,
CBAO086-4,51.500236095,-3.194999689,187,
CBAO086-4,51.500331895,-3.195092989,188,
CBAO086-4,51.500656495,-3.195412989,189,
CBAO086-4,51.500838595,-3.195588889,190,
CBAO086-4,51.500967195,-3.195706689,191,
CBAO086-4,51.501347895,-3.196036289,192,
CBAO086-4,51.501459419,-3.196143323,193,
CBAO086-4,51.501459419,-3.196143323,194,
CBAO086-4,51.501519295,-3.196200789,195,
CBAO086-4,51.501734195,-3.196408089,196,
CBAO086-4,51.501903695,-3.196586589,197,
CBAO086-4,51.502021195,-3.196718889,198,
CBAO086-4,51.502222495,-3.196953989,199,
CBAO086-4,51.502337795,-3.197073289,200,
CBAO086-4,51.502450595,-3.197254789,201,
CBAO086-4,51.502524795,-3.197333789,202,
CBAO086-4,51.502619295,-3.197432789,203,
CBAO086-4,51.502680695,-3.197491389,204,
CBAO086-4,51.502738595,-3.197548689,205,
CBAO086-4,51.502839495,-3.197643889,206,
CBAO086-4,51.502922695,-3.197716289,207,
CBAO086-4,51.503022095,-3.197790889,208,
CBAO086-4,51.503094795,-3.197837989,209,
CBAO086-4,51.503202395,-3.197902289,210,
CBAO086-4,51.503356295,-3.197985289,211,
CBAO086-4,51.503489395,-3.198051589,212,
CBAO086-4,51.503557895,-3.198166389,213,
CBAO086-4,51.503672295,-3.198257489,214,
CBAO086-4,51.503715695,-3.198280289,215,
CBAO086-4,51.503720476,-3.198281908,216,
CBAO086-4,51.503720476,-3.198281908,217,
CBAO086-4,51.503767395,-3.198297789,218,
CBAO086-4,51.503846795,-3.198292389,219,
CBAO086-4,51.503933595,-3.198272889,220,
CBAO086-4,51.504091095,-3.198356989,221,
CBAO086-4,51.504111895,-3.198372389,222,
CBAO086-4,51.504128195,-3.198390689,223,
CBAO086-4,51.504158395,-3.198439189,224,
CBAO086-4,51.504186995,-3.198499089,225,
CBAO086-4,51.504220395,-3.198579689,226,
CBAO086-4,51.504240495,-3.198617589,227,
CBAO086-4,51.504262695,-3.198701789,228,
CBAO086-4,51.504282795,-3.198757289,229,
CBAO086-4,51.504310095,-3.198817689,230,
CBAO086-4,51.504329795,-3.198856889,231,
CBAO086-4,51.504355595,-3.198891689,232,
CBAO086-4,51.504385695,-3.198918989,233,
CBAO086-4,51.504417095,-3.198937089,234,
CBAO086-4,51.504578595,-3.198997289,235,
CBAO086-4,51.504630695,-3.199016789,236,
CBAO086-4,51.504674195,-3.199028389,237,
CBAO086-4,51.504725895,-3.199029289,238,
CBAO086-4,51.504831595,-3.198990489,239,
CBAO086-4,51.504925395,-3.198954589,240,
CBAO086-4,51.505000195,-3.198921289,241,
CBAO086-4,51.505028595,-3.198897289,242,
CBAO086-4,51.505056795,-3.198868289,243,
CBAO086-4,51.505083595,-3.198835189,244,
CBAO086-4,51.505109795,-3.198791089,245,
CBAO086-4,51.505154695,-3.198697589,246,
CBAO086-4,51.505174095,-3.198646889,247,
CBAO086-4,51.505206695,-3.198536289,248,
CBAO086-4,51.505228395,-3.198444789,249,
CBAO086-4,51.505251195,-3.198298789,250,
CBAO086-4,51.505261795,-3.198031889,251,
CBAO086-4,51.505264695,-3.197802289,252,
CBAO086-4,51.505275495,-3.197725089,253,
CBAO086-4,51.505285695,-3.197654289,254,
CBAO086-4,51.505290195,-3.197608189,255,
CBAO086-4,51.505298795,-3.197548189,256,
CBAO086-4,51.505303395,-3.197521989,257,
CBAO086-4,51.505338695,-3.197441889,258,
CBAO086-4,51.505550895,-3.196839789,259,
CBAO086-4,51.505649495,-3.196494489,260,
CBAO086-4,51.505707195,-3.196265389,261,
CBAO086-4,51.505773695,-3.195965389,262,
CBAO086-4,51.505867395,-3.195398789,263,
CBAO086-4,51.505965795,-3.194950089,264,
CBAO086-4,51.505984895,-3.194673689,265,
CBAO086-4,51.505992595,-3.194454789,266,
CBAO086-4,51.505994395,-3.194178289,267,
CBAO086-4,51.505986995,-3.193803989,268,
CBAO086-4,51.505969895,-3.193493889,269,
CBAO086-4,51.505949495,-3.193190589,270,
CBAO086-4,51.505940295,-3.192972089,271,
CBAO086-4,51.505941695,-3.192907889,272,
CBAO086-4,51.505950695,-3.192819289,273,
CBAO086-4,51.505964195,-3.192747089,274,
CBAO086-4,51.505983295,-3.192650689,275,
CBAO086-4,51.506008195,-3.192530589,276,
CBAO086-4,51.506033195,-3.192461389,277,
CBAO086-4,51.506065695,-3.192381589,278,
CBAO086-4,51.506108295,-3.192291089,279,
CBAO086-4,51.506152095,-3.192200689,280,
CBAO086-4,51.506185595,-3.192145389,281,
CBAO086-4,51.506228995,-3.192082989,282,
CBAO086-4,51.506432895,-3.192062989,283,
CBAO086-4,51.506457095,-3.192041689,284,
CBAO086-4,51.506488495,-3.192028489,285,
CBAO086-4,51.506592995,-3.192001989,286,
CBAO086-4,51.506650365,-3.19198708,287,
CBAO086-4,51.506650365,-3.19198708,288,
CBAO086-4,51.507020895,-3.191890789,289,
CBAO086-4,51.507053895,-3.191884989,290,
CBAO086-4,51.507077295,-3.191885189,291,
CBAO086-4,51.507116095,-3.191891589,292,
CBAO086-4,51.507145495,-3.191867589,293,
CBAO086-4,51.507171195,-3.191851589,294,
CBAO086-4,51.507200395,-3.191842589,295,
CBAO086-4,51.507370795,-3.191802289,296,
CBAO086-4,51.507645895,-3.191737789,297,
CBAO086-4,51.507757795,-3.191710589,298,
CBAO086-4,51.507939595,-3.191666389,299,
CBAO086-4,51.508235795,-3.191596889,300,
CBAO086-4,51.508268495,-3.191591089,301,
CBAO086-4,51.508392895,-3.191561389,302,
CBAO086-4,51.508526895,-3.191533989,303,
CBAO086-4,51.508521195,-3.191400989,304,
CBAO086-4,51.508513152,-3.19129352,305,
CBAO086-4,51.508513152,-3.19129352,306,
CBAO086-4,51.508512595,-3.191286089,307,
CBAO086-4,51.508498195,-3.191094189,308,
CBAO086-4,51.508479395,-3.190875389,309,
CBAO086-4,51.508462195,-3.190711989,310,
CBAO086-4,51.508391895,-3.189956089,311,
CBAO086-4,51.508387395,-3.189907589,312,
CBAO086-4,51.508381295,-3.189843289,313,
CBAO086-4,51.508345395,-3.189459989,314,
CBAO086-4,51.508339395,-3.189395489,315,
CBAO086-4,51.508334095,-3.189338789,316,
CBAO086-4,51.508328895,-3.189283489,317,
CBAO086-4,51.508301495,-3.188990589,318,
CBAO086-4,51.508240495,-3.188338989,319,
CBAO086-4,51.508224595,-3.188309389,320,
CBAO086-4,51.508212895,-3.188254889,321,
CBAO086-4,51.508191395,-3.188204089,322,
CBAO086-4,51.508152295,-3.188157689,323,
CBAO086-4,51.508113195,-3.188135789,324,
CBAO086-4,51.508036895,-3.188133389,325,
CBAO086-4,51.507601995,-3.188236589,326,
CBAO086-4,51.507589386,-3.188239583,327,
CBAO086-4,51.507589386,-3.188239583,328,
CBAO086-4,51.507404495,-3.188283489,329,
CBAO086-4,51.507299195,-3.188270589,330,
CBAO086-4,51.507044395,-3.188326489,331,
CBAO086-4,51.506812795,-3.188385189,332,
CBAO086-4,51.506769995,-3.188424489,333,
CBAO086-4,51.506327395,-3.188522689,334,
CBAO086-4,51.506315195,-3.188525489,335,
CBAO086-4,51.506245946,-3.18853754,336,
CBAO086-4,51.506245946,-3.18853754,337,
CBAO086-4,51.506154295,-3.188553489,338,
CBAO086-4,51.506027995,-3.188473889,339,
CBAO086-4,51.506011195,-3.188439189,340,
CBAO086-4,51.505984795,-3.188344589,341,
CBAO086-4,51.505972795,-3.188293589,342,
CBAO086-4,51.505962995,-3.188244689,343,
CBAO086-4,51.505944195,-3.188127189,344,
CBAO086-4,51.505893695,-3.187553789,345,
CBAO086-4,51.505855295,-3.187163589,346,
CBAO086-4,51.505853795,-3.187148389,347,
CBAO086-4,51.505850395,-3.187114389,348,
CBAO086-4,51.505846995,-3.187080789,349,
CBAO086-4,51.505845695,-3.187067489,350,
CBAO086-4,51.505822995,-3.186879089,351,
CBAO086-4,51.505771895,-3.186456489,352,
CBAO086-4,51.505767895,-3.186423689,353,
CBAO086-4,51.505791195,-3.186405089,354,
CBAO086-4,51.505813695,-3.186367489,355,
CBAO086-4,51.505826995,-3.186319989,356,
CBAO086-4,51.505829695,-3.186267989,357,
CBAO086-4,51.505825895,-3.186228589,358,
CBAO086-4,51.505814095,-3.186192989,359,
CBAO086-4,51.505803095,-3.186174589,360,
CBAO086-4,51.505808495,-3.185964889,361,
CBAO086-4,51.505784395,-3.185928589,362,
CBAO086-4,51.505781695,-3.185821889,363,
CBAO086-4,51.505779395,-3.185703689,364,
CBAO086-4,51.505792395,-3.185636989,365,
CBAO086-4,51.505777741,-3.185424902,366,
CBAO086-4,51.505777741,-3.185424902,367,
CBAO086-4,51.505772295,-3.185346089,368,
CBAO086-4,51.505767095,-3.185194089,369,
CBAO086-4,51.505749695,-3.185083489,370,
CBAO086-4,51.505709995,-3.184888189,371,
CBAO086-4,51.505653295,-3.184653689,372,
CBAO086-4,51.505579395,-3.184442989,373,
CBAO086-4,51.505567495,-3.184394889,374,
CBAO086-4,51.505532795,-3.184257189,375,
CBAO086-4,51.505503695,-3.184033689,376,
CBAO086-4,51.505496495,-3.183825989,377,
CBAO086-4,51.505479895,-3.183475989,378,
CBAO086-4,51.505469795,-3.183263889,379,
CBAO086-4,51.505517295,-3.183249689,380,
CBAO086-4,51.505522995,-3.183248589,381,
CBAO086-4,51.505569795,-3.183239889,382,
CBAO086-4,51.505871995,-3.183189389,383,
CBAO086-4,51.506147495,-3.183148689,384,
CBAO086-4,51.506470995,-3.183104989,385,
CBAO086-4,51.506587838,-3.183086885,386,
CBAO086-4,51.506587838,-3.183086885,387,
CBAO086-4,51.507359695,-3.182967289,388,
CBAO086-4,51.507798095,-3.182914589,389,
CBAO086-4,51.508161495,-3.182874389,390,
CBAO086-4,51.508443995,-3.182842989,391,
CBAO086-4,51.508598695,-3.182823589,392,
CBAO086-4,51.508860995,-3.182789489,393,
CBAO086-4,51.508873985,-3.182787506,394,
CBAO086-4,51.508873985,-3.182787506,395,
CBAO086-4,51.509066695,-3.182758089,396,
CBAO086-4,51.509180195,-3.182737289,397,
CBAO086-4,51.509265195,-3.182727689,398,
CBAO086-4,51.509340395,-3.182717489,399,
CBAO086-4,51.509415695,-3.182707289,400,
CBAO086-4,51.509514595,-3.182693389,401,
CBAO086-4,51.509724495,-3.182669689,402,
CBAO086-4,51.509956695,-3.182639389,403,
CBAO086-4,51.510028995,-3.182629289,404,
CBAO086-4,51.510062195,-3.182624189,405,
CBAO086-4,51.510180295,-3.182604189,406,
CBAO086-4,51.510306595,-3.182585589,407,
CBAO086-4,51.510423395,-3.182563189,408,
CBAO086-4,51.510537695,-3.182532889,409,
CBAO086-4,51.510648795,-3.182490489,410,
CBAO086-4,51.510665495,-3.182482589,411,
CBAO086-4,51.510697395,-3.182465389,412,
CBAO086-4,51.510728595,-3.182448089,413,
CBAO086-4,51.510754795,-3.182430889,414,
CBAO086-4,51.510796295,-3.182398789,415,
CBAO086-4,51.510871495,-3.182322489,416,
CBAO086-4,51.510938795,-3.182263589,417,
CBAO086-4,51.510976895,-3.182234289,418,
CBAO086-4,51.511005795,-3.182211989,419,
CBAO086-4,51.511084619,-3.182156315,420,
CBAO086-4,51.511084619,-3.182156315,421,
CBAO086-4,51.511100795,-3.182144889,422,
CBAO086-4,51.511172095,-3.182093189,423,
CBAO086-4,51.511276395,-3.182022889,424,
CBAO086-4,51.511410495,-3.181939989,425,
CBAO086-4,51.511555295,-3.181859589,426,
CBAO086-4,51.511679795,-3.181808589,427,
CBAO086-4,51.511866295,-3.181739989,428,
CBAO086-4,51.511987895,-3.181702389,429,
CBAO086-4,51.512161595,-3.181660089,430,
CBAO086-4,51.512295995,-3.181637089,431,
CBAO086-4,51.512424395,-3.181624989,432,
CBAO086-4,51.512509195,-3.181620689,433,
CBAO086-4,51.512559095,-3.181622489,434,
CBAO086-4,51.512620595,-3.181630489,435,
CBAO086-4,51.512748995,-3.181650189,436,
CBAO086-4,51.512762909,-3.181652284,437,
CBAO086-4,51.512762909,-3.181652284,438,
CBAO086-4,51.512876495,-3.181669389,439,
CBAO086-4,51.513046395,-3.181698689,440,
CBAO086-4,51.513141695,-3.181713689,441,
CBAO086-4,51.513185695,-3.181723389,442,
CBAO086-4,51.513233795,-3.181736689,443,
CBAO086-4,51.513346195,-3.181790689,444,
CBAO086-4,51.513541095,-3.181909389,445,
CBAO086-4,51.513596295,-3.181951789,446,
CBAO086-4,51.513631095,-3.181978389,447,
CBAO086-4,51.513693095,-3.182028289,448,
CBAO086-4,51.513773095,-3.182097289,449,
CBAO086-4,51.513885995,-3.182184489,450,
CBAO086-4,51.514003295,-3.182256889,451,
CBAO086-4,51.514217713,-3.182368029,452,
CBAO086-4,51.514217713,-3.182368029,453,
CBAO086-4,51.514303295,-3.182412389,454,
CBAO086-4,51.514476495,-3.182503389,455,
CBAO086-4,51.514807695,-3.182675689,456,
CBAO086-4,51.515086595,-3.182816789,457,
CBAO086-4,51.515465795,-3.183013389,458,
CBAO086-4,51.515607695,-3.183085889,459,
CBAO086-4,51.515820093,-3.183195635,460,
CBAO086-4,51.515820093,-3.183195635,461,
CBAO086-4,51.515969995,-3.183273089,462,
CBAO086-4,51.516185695,-3.183380789,463,
CBAO086-4,51.516311495,-3.183447589,464,
CBAO086-4,51.516360895,-3.183477489,465,
CBAO086-4,51.516417895,-3.183515889,466,
CBAO086-4,51.516488095,-3.183573389,467,
CBAO086-4,51.516543295,-3.183626589,468,
CBAO086-4,51.516595195,-3.183687389,469,
CBAO086-4,51.516638295,-3.183746789,470,
CBAO086-4,51.516694395,-3.183835189,471,
CBAO086-4,51.516740195,-3.183917389,472,
CBAO086-4,51.516783595,-3.184003189,473,
CBAO086-4,51.516833195,-3.184119289,474,
CBAO086-4,51.516877895,-3.184235889,475,
CBAO086-4,51.516915095,-3.184342489,476,
CBAO086-4,51.516955495,-3.184501189,477,
CBAO086-4,51.516981095,-3.184662089,478,
CBAO086-4,51.516991695,-3.184764689,479,
CBAO086-4,51.516999195,-3.184918589,480,
CBAO086-4,51.516999495,-3.184948289,481,
CBAO086-4,51.517000695,-3.185093489,482,
CBAO086-4,51.517006095,-3.185283889,483,
CBAO086-4,51.517029095,-3.185373189,484,
CBAO086-4,51.516801795,-3.186039889,485,
CBAO086-4,51.516746195,-3.186162889,486,
CBAO086-4,51.516701595,-3.186287689,487,
CBAO086-4,51.516693495,-3.186310489,488,
CBAO086-4,51.516422695,-3.187021989,489,
CBAO086-4,51.516050795,-3.187984489,490,
CBAO086-4,51.51589312,-3.188391441,491,
CBAO086-4,51.51589312,-3.188391441,492,
CBAO086-4,51.515663995,-3.188982789,493,
CBAO086-4,51.515483695,-3.189449689,494,
CBAO086-4,51.515160395,-3.190288589,495,
CBAO086-4,51.514952495,-3.190828889,496,
CBAO086-4,51.514941195,-3.190858689,497,
CBAO086-4,51.514886995,-3.190999763,498,
CBAO086-4,51.514886995,-3.190999763,499,
CBAO086-4,51.514785095,-3.191264989,500,
CBAO086-4,51.514550895,-3.191872989,501,
CBAO086-4,51.514400295,-3.192262089,502,
CBAO086-4,51.513912495,-3.193537989,503,
CBAO086-4,51.513951695,-3.193575489,504,
CBAO086-4,51.514124495,-3.193753789,505,
CBAO086-4,51.514195495,-3.193814989,506,
CBAO086-4,51.514248695,-3.193853689,507,
CBAO086-4,51.51430184,-3.193885877,508,
CBAO086-4,51.51430184,-3.193885877,509,
CBAO086-4,51.514319195,-3.193896389,510,
CBAO086-4,51.514382795,-3.193929289,511,
CBAO086-4,51.514456295,-3.193957189,512,
CBAO086-4,51.514522795,-3.193965089,513,
CBAO086-4,51.514608195,-3.193962389,514,
CBAO086-4,51.515023095,-3.193945489,515,
CBAO086-4,51.515251395,-3.193933789,516,
CBAO086-4,51.516068995,-3.193889689,517,
CBAO086-4,51.516705474,-3.193855574,518,
CBAO086-4,51.516705474,-3.193855574,519,
CBAO086-4,51.516878695,-3.193846289,520,
CBAO086-4,51.517595695,-3.193801089,521,
CBAO086-4,51.518255795,-3.193775489,522,
CBAO086-4,51.519458946,-3.193728915,523,
CBAO086-4,51.519458946,-3.193728915,524,
CBAO086-4,51.519617195,-3.193722789,525,
CBAO086-4,51.519624895,-3.193722489,526,
CBAO086-4,51.519676495,-3.193720489,527,
CBAO086-4,51.519686295,-3.194516689,528,
CBAO086-4,51.51969034,-3.194794939,529,
CBAO086-4,51.51969034,-3.194794939,530,
CBAO086-4,51.519696595,-3.195225289,531,
CBAO086-4,51.519693395,-3.195683189,532,
CBAO086-4,51.519690995,-3.195866189,533,
CBAO086-4,51.519686995,-3.195996789,534,
CBAO086-4,51.519680895,-3.196162189,535,
CBAO086-4,51.519680895,-3.196162589,536,
CBAO086-4,51.519662795,-3.196463589,537,
CBAO086-4,51.519641144,-3.196937406,538,
CBAO086-4,51.519641144,-3.196937406,539,
CBAO086-4,51.519632795,-3.197120089,540,
CBAO086-4,51.519619695,-3.197412689,541,
CBAO086-4,51.519604795,-3.197719689,542,
CBAO086-4,51.519590395,-3.198022689,543,
CBAO086-4,51.519559495,-3.198679989,544,
CBAO086-4,51.519541646,-3.199053306,545,
CBAO086-4,51.519541646,-3.199053306,546,
CBAO086-4,51.519533595,-3.199221689,547,
CBAO086-4,51.519530395,-3.199290589,548,
CBAO086-4,51.519504295,-3.199899189,549,
CBAO086-4,51.519500895,-3.199971289,550,
CBAO086-4,51.519493695,-3.200158489,551,
CBAO086-4,51.519489595,-3.200301789,552,
CBAO086-4,51.519485295,-3.200456289,553,
CBAO086-4,51.519481195,-3.200549989,554,
CBAO086-4,51.519478395,-3.200607589,555,
CBAO086-4,51.519471995,-3.200740489,556,
CBAO086-4,51.519463595,-3.200867289,557,
CBAO086-4,51.519453995,-3.201001089,558,
CBAO086-4,51.519451695,-3.201032189,559,
CBAO086-4,51.519446995,-3.201091889,560,
CBAO086-4,51.519431395,-3.201272189,561,
CBAO086-4,51.519562795,-3.201289589,562,
CBAO086-4,51.519588095,-3.201294289,563,
CBAO086-4,51.519603895,-3.201297789,564,
CBAO086-4,51.520073661,-3.201404531,565,
CBAO086-4,51.520073661,-3.201404531,566,
CBAO086-4,51.520270195,-3.201449189,567,
CBAO086-4,51.520300395,-3.201456989,568,
CBAO086-4,51.520327895,-3.201464089,569,
CBAO086-4,51.520385195,-3.201477989,570,
CBAO086-4,51.520437395,-3.201490889,571,
CBAO086-4,51.520600795,-3.201523789,572,
CBAO086-4,51.520722095,-3.201547789,573,
CBAO086-4,51.520833995,-3.201568289,574,
CBAO086-4,51.521045095,-3.201607089,575,
CBAO086-4,51.521434895,-3.201689389,576,
CBAO086-4,51.521558495,-3.201716889,577,
CBAO086-4,51.521609095,-3.201728189,578,
CBAO086-4,51.521660995,-3.201741089,579,
CBAO086-4,51.521707195,-3.201747089,580,
CBAO086-4,51.521956895,-3.201777889,581,
CBAO086-4,51.522147295,-3.201792989,582,
CBAO086-4,51.522243595,-3.201865589,583,
CBAO086-4,51.522393595,-3.201900989,584,
CBAO086-4,51.522501895,-3.201927289,585,
CBAO086-4,51.522578195,-3.201945189,586,
CBAO086-4,51.522695595,-3.201972689,587,
CBAO086-4,51.522712795,-3.201976689,588,
CBAO086-4,51.522758195,-3.201986789,589,
CBAO086-4,51.522859595,-3.202011389,590,
CBAO086-4,51.522866995,-3.201930589,591,
CBAO086-4,51.522873795,-3.201848589,592,
CBAO086-4,51.522880295,-3.201779889,593,
CBAO086-4,51.522926995,-3.201704889,594,
CBAO086-4,51.522942695,-3.201544989,595,
CBAO086-4,51.522965295,-3.201283589,596,
CBAO086-4,51.522962195,-3.201141889,597,
CBAO086-4,51.522945095,-3.201043489,598,
CBAO086-4,51.522967704,-3.200840907,599,
CBAO086-4,51.522967704,-3.200840907,600,
CBAO086-4,51.522978095,-3.200747789,601,
CBAO086-4,51.522981595,-3.200694189,602,
CBAO086-4,51.522984195,-3.200631289,603,
CBAO086-4,51.522982095,-3.200589889,604,
CBAO086-4,51.522975695,-3.200533889,605,
CBAO086-4,51.522957595,-3.200476389,606,
CBAO086-4,51.522936295,-3.200427589,607,
CBAO086-4,51.522910895,-3.200388489,608,
CBAO086-4,51.522854295,-3.200325489,609,
CBAO086-4,51.522807495,-3.200270489,610,
CBAO086-4,51.522765595,-3.200209589,611,
CBAO086-4,51.522726195,-3.200138889,612,
CBAO086-4,51.522684495,-3.200056389,613,
CBAO086-4,51.522646595,-3.199976089,614,
CBAO086-4,51.522618895,-3.199925389,615,
CBAO086-4,51.522590295,-3.199881689,616,
CBAO086-4,51.522609395,-3.199831589,617,
CBAO086-4,51.522630995,-3.199771789,618,
CBAO086-4,51.522636195,-3.199757489,619,
CBAO086-4,51.522660295,-3.199679989,620,
CBAO086-4,51.522672295,-3.199626489,621,
CBAO086-4,51.522679695,-3.199579489,622,
CBAO086-4,51.522684895,-3.199526489,623,
CBAO086-4,51.522718495,-3.199177689,624,
CBAO086-4,51.522723057,-3.199125275,625,
CBAO086-4,51.522723057,-3.199125275,626,
CBAO086-4,51.522752095,-3.198791589,627,
CBAO086-4,51.522759595,-3.198699089,628,
CBAO086-4,51.522769495,-3.198566689,629,
CBAO086-4,51.522793195,-3.198510689,630,
CBAO086-4,51.522811695,-3.198326189,631,
CBAO086-4,51.522798995,-3.198196989,632,
CBAO086-4,51.522836795,-3.197813589,633,
CBAO086-4,51.522859395,-3.197559489,634,
CBAO086-4,51.522871195,-3.197350889,635,
CBAO086-4,51.522885895,-3.196884089,636,
CBAO086-4,51.522891895,-3.196692389,637,
CBAO086-4,51.522892995,-3.196603789,638,
CBAO086-4,51.522974895,-3.196576489,639,
CBAO086-4,51.522997795,-3.196568889,640,
CBAO086-4,51.523045695,-3.196565889,641,
CBAO086-4,51.523090595,-3.196570289,642,
CBAO086-4,51.523155695,-3.196576189,643,
CBAO086-4,51.523404395,-3.196781989,644,
CBAO086-4,51.523463695,-3.196827789,645,
CBAO086-4,51.523510495,-3.196857389,646,
CBAO086-4,51.523561895,-3.196882989,647,
CBAO086-4,51.523612695,-3.196901189,648,
CBAO086-4,51.523663795,-3.196913989,649,
CBAO086-4,51.523778295,-3.196929489,650,
CBAO086-4,51.523867995,-3.196938989,651,
CBAO086-4,51.523951095,-3.196950089,652,
CBAO086-4,51.524177595,-3.196998889,653,
CBAO086-4,51.524423895,-3.197055189,654,
CBAO086-4,51.524486147,-3.197071379,655,
CBAO086-4,51.524486147,-3.197071379,656,
CBAO086-4,51.524744195,-3.197138489,657,
CBAO086-4,51.524934295,-3.197184089,658,
CBAO086-4,51.525017195,-3.197207489,659,
CBAO086-4,51.525092195,-3.197225289,660,
CBAO086-4,51.525119995,-3.197233089,661,
CBAO086-4,51.525258795,-3.197271889,662,
CBAO086-4,51.525313395,-3.197294189,663,
CBAO086-4,51.525375895,-3.197333389,664,
CBAO086-4,51.525424895,-3.197374989,665,
CBAO086-4,51.525472395,-3.197421789,666,
CBAO086-4,51.525519995,-3.197482389,667,
CBAO086-4,51.525565495,-3.197549189,668,
CBAO086-4,51.525587095,-3.197587689,669,
CBAO086-4,51.525603795,-3.197617289,670,
CBAO086-4,51.525638995,-3.197694089,671,
CBAO086-4,51.525669295,-3.197777489,672,
CBAO086-4,51.525691495,-3.197848689,673,
CBAO086-4,51.525717695,-3.197964089,674,
CBAO086-4,51.525720495,-3.197982289,675,
CBAO086-4,51.525732995,-3.198067489,676,
CBAO086-4,51.525742995,-3.198131589,677,
CBAO086-4,51.525755995,-3.198214289,678,
CBAO086-4,51.525770295,-3.198305889,679,
CBAO086-4,51.525802295,-3.198507289,680,
CBAO086-4,51.525828195,-3.198670589,681,
CBAO086-4,51.525868795,-3.198922789,682,
CBAO086-4,51.525920795,-3.199213789,683,
CBAO086-4,51.525950895,-3.199424189,684,
CBAO086-4,51.525958495,-3.199520589,685,
CBAO086-4,51.525961595,-3.199619289,686,
CBAO086-4,51.525956495,-3.199715489,687,
CBAO086-4,51.525942495,-3.199875289,688,
CBAO086-4,51.525924561,-3.200053225,689,
CBAO086-4,51.525924561,-3.200053225,690,
CBAO086-4,51.525920795,-3.200090589,691,
CBAO086-4,51.525917095,-3.200130089,692,
CBAO086-4,51.525900395,-3.200287189,693,
CBAO086-4,51.525896295,-3.200349889,694,
CBAO086-4,51.525896695,-3.200409189,695,
CBAO086-4,51.525907895,-3.200489589,696,
CBAO086-4,51.525918295,-3.200532889,697,
CBAO086-4,51.525933795,-3.200589989,698,
CBAO086-4,51.525949995,-3.200640389,699,
CBAO086-4,51.525967595,-3.200684089,700,
CBAO086-4,51.525982695,-3.200718389,701,
CBAO086-4,51.525993895,-3.200739789,702,
CBAO086-4,51.526103795,-3.200947589,703,
CBAO086-4,51.526267195,-3.200759289,704,
CBAO086-4,51.526288095,-3.200734889,705,
CBAO086-4,51.526297595,-3.200723189,706,
CBAO086-4,51.526538995,-3.200445089,707,
CBAO086-4,51.526727795,-3.200235389,708,
CBAO086-4,51.526900095,-3.200035089,709,
CBAO086-4,51.527009595,-3.199882789,710,
CBAO086-4,51.527080295,-3.199773189,711,
CBAO086-4,51.527217795,-3.199524589,712,
CBAO086-4,51.527270295,-3.199421489,713,
CBAO086-4,51.527364095,-3.199233989,714,
CBAO086-4,51.527451395,-3.199050689,715,
CBAO086-4,51.527561895,-3.198804389,716,
CBAO086-4,51.527625795,-3.198649489,717,
CBAO086-4,51.527650295,-3.198590289,718,
CBAO086-4,51.527667895,-3.198547689,719,
CBAO086-4,51.527683795,-3.198507689,720,
CBAO086-4,51.527767895,-3.198293189,721,
CBAO086-4,51.527782576,-3.198253261,722,
CBAO086-4,51.527782576,-3.198253261,723,
CBAO086-4,51.527840695,-3.198095189,724,
CBAO086-4,51.527906695,-3.197885889,725,
CBAO086-4,51.527952695,-3.197712389,726,
CBAO086-4,51.527995495,-3.197530989,727,
CBAO086-4,51.528036295,-3.197325589,728,
CBAO086-4,51.528050895,-3.197238689,729,
CBAO086-4,51.528059095,-3.197166289,730,
CBAO086-4,51.528085795,-3.197013389,731,
CBAO086-4,51.528081295,-3.196853289,732,
CBAO086-4,51.528071395,-3.196749789,733,
CBAO086-4,51.528065495,-3.196687989,734,
CBAO086-4,51.528062295,-3.196659489,735,
CBAO086-4,51.528056295,-3.196617589,736,
CBAO086-4,51.528044295,-3.196551089,737,
CBAO086-4,51.528007195,-3.196515589,738,
CBAO086-4,51.527982195,-3.196410289,739,
CBAO086-4,51.528024395,-3.196362389,740,
CBAO086-4,51.528089695,-3.196374589,741,
CBAO086-4,51.528100295,-3.196356589,742,
CBAO086-4,51.528137495,-3.196289889,743,
CBAO086-4,51.528162795,-3.196241689,744,
CBAO086-4,51.528186995,-3.196186489,745,
CBAO086-4,51.528198895,-3.196108889,746,
CBAO086-4,51.528201395,-3.196038489,747,
CBAO086-4,51.528218795,-3.195919689,748,
CBAO086-4,51.528250695,-3.195627989,749,
CBAO086-4,51.528271195,-3.195459589,750,
CBAO086-4,51.528290695,-3.195191189,751,
CBAO086-4,51.528302395,-3.195005689,752,
CBAO086-4,51.528308795,-3.194869989,753,
CBAO086-4,51.528315595,-3.194702889,754,
CBAO086-4,51.528318595,-3.194553189,755,
CBAO086-4,51.528318995,-3.194389989,756,
CBAO086-4,51.528317495,-3.194206489,757,
CBAO086-4,51.52831738,-3.194191834,758,
CBAO086-4,51.52831738,-3.194191834,759,
CBAO086-4,51.528316495,-3.194079989,760,
CBAO086-4,51.528313795,-3.193864089,761,
CBAO086-4,51.528308695,-3.193734989,762,
CBAO086-4,51.528303095,-3.193550889,763,
CBAO086-4,51.528302595,-3.193426289,764,
CBAO086-4,51.528304895,-3.193331489,765,
CBAO086-4,51.528308695,-3.193244189,766,
CBAO086-4,51.528314395,-3.193154489,767,
CBAO086-4,51.528329295,-3.192984589,768,
CBAO086-4,51.528342995,-3.192860389,769,
CBAO086-4,51.528361395,-3.192728889,770,
CBAO086-4,51.528431895,-3.192340489,771,
CBAO086-4,51.528479995,-3.192077589,772,
CBAO086-4,51.528520995,-3.191884089,773,
CBAO086-4,51.528590095,-3.191573389,774,
CBAO086-4,51.528670695,-3.191232989,775,
CBAO086-4,51.528750195,-3.190939089,776,
CBAO086-4,51.528833195,-3.190654189,777,
CBAO086-4,51.528870195,-3.190526489,778,
CBAO086-4,51.528893895,-3.190447189,779,
CBAO086-4,51.528897995,-3.190432789,780,
CBAO086-4,51.528916395,-3.190367389,781,
CBAO086-4,51.528989595,-3.190112789,782,
CBAO086-4,51.529020695,-3.190068389,783,
CBAO086-4,51.529049295,-3.189977991,784,
CBAO086-4,51.529049295,-3.189977991,785,
CBAO086-4,51.529063595,-3.189932789,786,
CBAO086-4,51.529088495,-3.189863489,787,
CBAO086-4,51.529121095,-3.189803589,788,
CBAO086-4,51.529150895,-3.189757989,789,
CBAO086-4,51.529217895,-3.189676389,790,
CBAO086-4,51.529246995,-3.189644489,791,
CBAO086-4,51.529269495,-3.189595389,792,
CBAO086-4,51.529277395,-3.189561589,793,
CBAO086-4,51.529280495,-3.189500689,794,
CBAO086-4,51.529273595,-3.189453689,795,
CBAO086-4,51.529246395,-3.189388889,796,
CBAO086-4,51.529214695,-3.189355489,797,
CBAO086-4,51.529193195,-3.189347089,798,
CBAO086-4,51.529179395,-3.189341689,799,
CBAO086-4,51.529132195,-3.189279389,800,
CBAO086-4,51.529072395,-3.189251189,801,
CBAO086-4,51.529068295,-3.189238289,802,
CBAO086-4,51.529052695,-3.189190989,803,
CBAO086-4,51.529045295,-3.189162289,804,
CBAO086-4,51.529036495,-3.189113889,805,
CBAO086-4,51.529032595,-3.189075789,806,
CBAO086-4,51.529030995,-3.189041689,807,
CBAO086-4,51.529030395,-3.188991189,808,
CBAO086-4,51.529039395,-3.188909889,809,
CBAO086-4,51.529068095,-3.188721989,810,
CBAO086-4,51.529126195,-3.188370189,811,
CBAO086-4,51.529155695,-3.188190289,812,
CBAO086-4,51.529181995,-3.188016989,813,
CBAO086-4,51.529206495,-3.187883389,814,
CBAO086-4,51.529225895,-3.187788089,815,
CBAO086-4,51.529251695,-3.187681789,816,
CBAO086-4,51.529263795,-3.187637789,817,
CBAO086-4,51.529288495,-3.187556189,818,
CBAO086-4,51.529316995,-3.187473289,819,
CBAO086-4,51.529347895,-3.187391889,820,
CBAO086-4,51.529382395,-3.187303689,821,
CBAO086-4,51.529397395,-3.187264489,822,
CBAO086-4,51.529450695,-3.187145789,823,
CBAO086-4,51.529551195,-3.186923589,824,
CBAO086-4,51.529674495,-3.186657089,825,
CBAO086-4,51.529733395,-3.186580089,826,
CBAO086-4,51.529797195,-3.186452189,827,
CBAO086-4,51.529825795,-3.186390489,828,
CBAO086-4,51.529833095,-3.186351689,829,
CBAO086-4,51.529861795,-3.186343789,830,
CBAO086-4,51.529907495,-3.186281989,831,
CBAO086-4,51.529943995,-3.186256789,832,
CBAO086-4,51.530079395,-3.186146189,833,
CBAO086-4,51.530242395,-3.186010989,834,
CBAO086-4,51.530323095,-3.185936889,835,
CBAO086-4,51.530386895,-3.185873189,836,
CBAO086-4,51.530528595,-3.185695189,837,
CBAO086-4,51.530699495,-3.185472489,838,
CBAO086-4,51.530776995,-3.185355089,839,
CBAO086-4,51.530841095,-3.185253189,840,
CBAO086-4,51.531083395,-3.184810789,841,
CBAO086-4,51.531168195,-3.184656889,842,
CBAO086-4,51.531272195,-3.184465889,843,
CBAO086-4,51.531354095,-3.184308389,844,
CBAO086-4,51.531420095,-3.184171389,845,
CBAO086-4,51.531478538,-3.184032063,846,
CBAO086-4,51.531478538,-3.184032063,847,
CBAO086-4,51.531502395,-3.183975189,848,
CBAO086-4,51.531571895,-3.183786589,849,
CBAO086-4,51.531625795,-3.183639089,850,
CBAO086-4,51.531670895,-3.183504989,851,
CBAO086-4,51.531730595,-3.183331489,852,
CBAO086-4,51.531753995,-3.183264189,853,
CBAO086-4,51.531892995,-3.182880289,854,
CBAO086-4,51.532045695,-3.182453089,855,
CBAO086-4,51.532112295,-3.182271289,856,
CBAO086-4,51.532181395,-3.182081789,857,
CBAO086-4,51.532226095,-3.181968789,858,
CBAO086-4,51.532262105,-3.181869536,859,
CBAO086-4,51.532262105,-3.181869536,860,
CBAO086-4,51.532269595,-3.181848889,861,
CBAO086-4,51.532391395,-3.181491689,862,
CBAO086-4,51.532436095,-3.181341289,863,
CBAO086-4,51.532538795,-3.180961389,864,
CBAO086-4,51.532644995,-3.180559589,865,
CBAO086-4,51.532701695,-3.180332989,866,
CBAO086-4,51.532801995,-3.179915889,867,
CBAO086-4,51.532833595,-3.179786089,868,
CBAO086-4,51.532868195,-3.179670989,869,
CBAO086-4,51.532903595,-3.179563289,870,
CBAO086-4,51.532957295,-3.179406989,871,
CBAO086-4,51.533031395,-3.179208989,872,
CBAO086-4,51.533087595,-3.179044989,873,
CBAO086-4,51.533132195,-3.178874989,874,
CBAO086-4,51.533171195,-3.178699689,875,
CBAO086-4,51.533207595,-3.178525089,876,
CBAO086-4,51.533243995,-3.178326389,877,
CBAO086-4,51.533277895,-3.178094989,878,
CBAO086-4,51.533300195,-3.178008189,879,
CBAO086-4,51.533334995,-3.177896389,880,
CBAO086-4,51.533388295,-3.177746889,881,
CBAO086-4,51.533453195,-3.177597489,882,
CBAO086-4,51.533684895,-3.177122589,883,
CBAO086-4,51.533738695,-3.177009989,884,
CBAO086-4,51.533786472,-3.176908625,885,
CBAO086-4,51.533786472,-3.176908625,886,
CBAO086-4,51.533946695,-3.176568689,887,
CBAO086-4,51.533994695,-3.176468589,888,
CBAO086-4,51.534083495,-3.176298589,889,
CBAO086-4,51.534096795,-3.176274689,890,
CBAO086-4,51.534144795,-3.176187989,891,
CBAO086-4,51.534238495,-3.176018889,892,
CBAO086-4,51.534384495,-3.175749889,893,
CBAO086-4,51.534459395,-3.175600889,894,
CBAO086-4,51.534523295,-3.175468589,895,
CBAO086-4,51.534568495,-3.175365389,896,
CBAO086-4,51.534637095,-3.175196089,897,
CBAO086-4,51.534697595,-3.175054089,898,
CBAO086-4,51.534791095,-3.174805389,899,
CBAO086-4,51.534869495,-3.174597789,900,
CBAO086-4,51.534911195,-3.174497989,901,
CBAO086-4,51.534973095,-3.174371589,902,
CBAO086-4,51.535049595,-3.174226189,903,
CBAO086-4,51.535163895,-3.174029289,904,
CBAO086-4,51.535343095,-3.173753089,905,
CBAO086-4,51.535563695,-3.173396989,906,
CBAO086-4,51.535575707,-3.173377443,907,
CBAO086-4,51.535575707,-3.173377443,908,
CBAO086-4,51.535781295,-3.173042889,909,
CBAO086-4,51.535863495,-3.172908189,910,
CBAO086-4,51.535911995,-3.172809389,911,
CBAO086-4,51.535942895,-3.172729389,912,
CBAO086-4,51.536034595,-3.172474689,913,
CBAO086-4,51.536108095,-3.172249289,914,
CBAO086-4,51.536203495,-3.171959089,915,
CBAO086-4,51.536330395,-3.171726489,916,
CBAO086-4,51.536526795,-3.171333989,917,
CBAO086-4,51.536588695,-3.171222589,918,
CBAO086-4,51.536621295,-3.171164989,919,
CBAO086-4,51.536651795,-3.171110889,920,
CBAO086-4,51.536704795,-3.171042489,921,
CBAO086-4,51.536795495,-3.170953189,922,
CBAO086-4,51.536870495,-3.170902889,923,
CBAO086-4,51.537014395,-3.170840489,924,
CBAO086-4,51.537052895,-3.170823789,925,
CBAO086-4,51.537073995,-3.170816989,926,
CBAO086-4,51.537182495,-3.170782289,927,
CBAO086-4,51.537294995,-3.170735589,928,
CBAO086-4,51.537323995,-3.170723489,929,
CBAO086-4,51.537414295,-3.170662389,930,
CBAO086-4,51.537494995,-3.170607789,931,
CBAO086-4,51.537513624,-3.170592108,932,
CBAO086-4,51.537513624,-3.170592108,933,
CBAO086-4,51.537639095,-3.170486489,934,
CBAO086-4,51.537701295,-3.170425089,935,
CBAO086-4,51.537807595,-3.170310789,936,
CBAO086-4,51.537913895,-3.170169689,937,
CBAO086-4,51.538032995,-3.169992689,938,
CBAO086-4,51.538124395,-3.169857089,939,
CBAO086-4,51.538214295,-3.169727989,940,
CBAO086-4,51.538290095,-3.169628089,941,
CBAO086-4,51.538354295,-3.169554989,942,
CBAO086-4,51.538437295,-3.169460089,943,
CBAO086-4,51.538551495,-3.169336289,944,
CBAO086-4,51.538659095,-3.169219389,945,
CBAO086-4,51.538729795,-3.169134589,946,
CBAO086-4,51.538767095,-3.169082789,947,
CBAO086-4,51.538812495,-3.169004089,948,
CBAO086-4,51.538919495,-3.168800589,949,
CBAO086-4,51.539087495,-3.168482689,950,
CBAO086-4,51.539242295,-3.168200589,951,
CBAO086-4,51.539284295,-3.168123589,952,
CBAO086-4,51.539318395,-3.168053989,953,
CBAO086-4,51.539366895,-3.167956089,954,
CBAO086-4,51.539411595,-3.167848289,955,
CBAO086-4,51.539456595,-3.167715889,956,
CBAO086-4,51.539497895,-3.167575189,957,
CBAO086-4,51.539633695,-3.167102389,958,
CBAO086-4,51.539664495,-3.167014389,959,
CBAO086-4,51.539671763,-3.166996565,960,
CBAO086-4,51.539671763,-3.166996565,961,
CBAO086-4,51.539692995,-3.166944489,962,
CBAO086-4,51.539721895,-3.166879689,963,
CBAO086-4,51.539754995,-3.166822189,964,
CBAO086-4,51.539792695,-3.166776589,965,
CBAO086-4,51.539820395,-3.166751489,966,
CBAO086-4,51.539881595,-3.166716689,967,
CBAO086-4,51.539930995,-3.166793089,968,
CBAO086-4,51.540007495,-3.166860389,969,
CBAO086-4,51.540128795,-3.166950989,970,
CBAO086-4,51.540187495,-3.167006489,971,
CBAO086-4,51.540262295,-3.167093089,972,
CBAO086-4,51.540353195,-3.167208889,973,
CBAO086-4,51.540506395,-3.167379189,974,
CBAO086-4,51.540550995,-3.167422189,975,
CBAO086-4,51.540601295,-3.167464389,976,
CBAO086-4,51.540651895,-3.167502089,977,
CBAO086-4,51.540741895,-3.167567889,978,
CBAO086-4,51.540782221,-3.167597831,979,
CBAO086-4,51.540782221,-3.167597831,980,
CBAO086-4,51.540831995,-3.167634789,981,
CBAO086-4,51.540903795,-3.167694189,982,
CBAO086-4,51.540942895,-3.167733789,983,
CBAO086-4,51.541125295,-3.167949389,984,
CBAO086-4,51.541326895,-3.168201289,985,
CBAO086-4,51.541433695,-3.168337889,986,
CBAO086-4,51.541499395,-3.168419089,987,
CBAO086-4,51.541585595,-3.168516089,988,
CBAO086-4,51.541573995,-3.168556689,989,
CBAO086-4,51.541549095,-3.168644189,990,
CBAO086-4,51.541356195,-3.169274589,991,
CBAO086-4,51.541315495,-3.169402689,992,
CBAO086-4,51.541247795,-3.169613689,993,
CBAO086-4,51.541205395,-3.169745789,994,
CBAO086-4,51.541138595,-3.169944789,995,
CBAO086-4,51.541129152,-3.169971734,996,
CBAO086-4,51.541129152,-3.169971734,997,
CBAO086-4,51.541071095,-3.170137389,998,
CBAO086-4,51.540980495,-3.170384189,999,
CBAO086-4,51.540883695,-3.170626489,1000,
CBAO086-4,51.540799595,-3.170821689,1001,
CBAO086-4,51.540734395,-3.170969289,1002,
CBAO086-4,51.540599295,-3.171265689,1003,
CBAO086-4,51.540481595,-3.171527689,1004,
CBAO086-4,51.540386895,-3.171751189,1005,
CBAO086-4,51.540358795,-3.171832089,1006,
CBAO086-4,51.540229395,-3.172187389,1007,
CBAO086-4,51.540142195,-3.172426289,1008,
CBAO086-4,51.540137546,-3.172437088,1009,
CBAO086-4,51.540137546,-3.172437088,1010,
CBAO086-4,51.540050495,-3.172639289,1011,
CBAO086-4,51.540000095,-3.172748989,1012,
CBAO086-4,51.539879495,-3.173008289,1013,
CBAO086-4,51.539712095,-3.173357289,1014,
CBAO086-4,51.539624595,-3.173540189,1015,
CBAO086-4,51.539465395,-3.173874089,1016,
CBAO086-4,51.539379195,-3.174065889,1017,
CBAO086-4,51.539305295,-3.174246789,1018,
CBAO086-4,51.539234995,-3.174433889,1019,
CBAO086-4,51.539167995,-3.174634089,1020,
CBAO086-4,51.539097895,-3.174861189,1021,
CBAO086-4,51.539037695,-3.175088389,1022,
CBAO086-4,51.538989995,-3.175286789,1023,
CBAO086-4,51.538948095,-3.175478089,1024,
CBAO086-4,51.538908095,-3.175674189,1025,
CBAO086-4,51.538874695,-3.175876889,1026,
CBAO086-4,51.538866406,-3.175937154,1027,
CBAO086-4,51.538866406,-3.175937154,1028,
CBAO086-4,51.538843995,-3.176100089,1029,
CBAO086-4,51.538820795,-3.176310489,1030,
CBAO086-4,51.538797495,-3.176546589,1031,
CBAO086-4,51.538780595,-3.176747189,1032,
CBAO086-4,51.538818095,-3.177030289,1033,
CBAO086-4,51.538892895,-3.177046689,1034,
CBAO086-4,51.538992195,-3.177042489,1035,
CBAO086-4,51.539068995,-3.177030189,1036,
CBAO086-4,51.539150295,-3.177012389,1037,
CBAO086-4,51.539350095,-3.176969189,1038,
CBAO086-4,51.539403795,-3.176957989,1039,
CBAO086-4,51.539454195,-3.176937789,1040,
CBAO086-4,51.539649689,-3.17682465,1041,
CBAO086-4,51.539649689,-3.17682465,1042,
CBAO086-4,51.539655495,-3.176821289,1043,
CBAO086-4,51.539698795,-3.176800189,1044,
CBAO086-4,51.539738295,-3.176790189,1045,
CBAO086-4,51.539776895,-3.176786289,1046,
CBAO086-4,51.539832795,-3.176785189,1047,
CBAO086-4,51.539922295,-3.176788289,1048,
CBAO086-4,51.540055295,-3.176798289,1049,
CBAO086-4,51.540189095,-3.176802889,1050,
CBAO086-4,51.540269395,-3.176795389,1051,
CBAO086-4,51.540392695,-3.176768589,1052,
CBAO086-4,51.540498495,-3.176741689,1053,
CBAO086-4,51.540563995,-3.176731489,1054,
CBAO086-4,51.540618095,-3.176730789,1055,
CBAO086-4,51.540669295,-3.176739289,1056,
CBAO086-4,51.540733095,-3.176764189,1057,
CBAO086-4,51.540789995,-3.176798589,1058,
CBAO086-4,51.540879895,-3.176857989,1059,
CBAO086-4,51.541022095,-3.176953589,1060,
CBAO086-4,51.541092595,-3.177004089,1061,
CBAO086-4,51.541264995,-3.177117489,1062,
CBAO086-4,51.541407795,-3.177202189,1063,
CBAO086-4,51.541590595,-3.177308889,1064,
CBAO086-4,51.541756095,-3.177399789,1065,
CBAO086-4,51.541910295,-3.177477789,1066,
CBAO086-4,51.542076995,-3.177562789,1067,
CBAO086-4,51.542174295,-3.177610589,1068,
CBAO086-4,51.542250095,-3.177645289,1069,
CBAO086-4,51.542336795,-3.177675689,1070,
CBAO086-4,51.542402595,-3.177686889,1071,
CBAO086-4,51.542482595,-3.177689689,1072,
CBAO086-4,51.542560795,-3.177684389,1073,
CBAO086-4,51.542659595,-3.177666789,1074,
CBAO086-4,51.542867395,-3.177590489,1075,
CBAO086-4,51.543015395,-3.177535089,1076,
CBAO086-4,51.543275495,-3.177436989,1077,
CBAO086-4,51.543539395,-3.177335789,1078,
CBAO086-4,51.543733239,-3.177254387,1079,
CBAO086-4,51.543733239,-3.177254387,1080,
CBAO086-4,51.543903495,-3.177182889,1081,
CBAO086-4,51.544094595,-3.177106989,1082,
CBAO086-4,51.544149095,-3.177089689,1083,
CBAO086-4,51.544183695,-3.177088189,1084,
CBAO086-4,51.544222495,-3.177090489,1085,
CBAO086-4,51.544295595,-3.177103689,1086,
CBAO086-4,51.544328395,-3.177106989,1087,
CBAO086-4,51.544330495,-3.177289589,1088,
CBAO086-4,51.544334895,-3.177627789,1089,
CBAO086-4,51.544336595,-3.177685689,1090,
CBAO086-4,51.544341295,-3.177738989,1091,
CBAO086-4,51.544364295,-3.177877689,1092,
CBAO086-4,51.544390395,-3.177998289,1093,
CBAO086-4,51.544416795,-3.178108289,1094,
CBAO086-4,51.544463195,-3.178268689,1095,
CBAO086-4,51.544481914,-3.178327278,1096,
CBAO086-4,51.544481914,-3.178327278,1097,
CBAO086-4,51.544539395,-3.178507189,1098,
CBAO086-4,51.544618395,-3.178739089,1099,
CBAO086-4,51.544682295,-3.178902889,1100,
CBAO086-4,51.544758695,-3.179076089,1101,
CBAO086-4,51.544884995,-3.179335189,1102,
CBAO086-4,51.544930995,-3.179432089,1103,
CBAO086-4,51.544954395,-3.179507889,1104,
CBAO086-4,51.544970195,-3.179614089,1105,
CBAO086-4,51.544970195,-3.179736989,1106,
CBAO086-4,51.544963095,-3.179862289,1107,
CBAO086-4,51.544949595,-3.179995589,1108,
CBAO086-4,51.544927095,-3.180146789,1109,
CBAO086-4,51.544885195,-3.180392189,1110,
CBAO086-4,51.544807195,-3.180816089,1111,
CBAO086-4,51.544748495,-3.181137489,1112,
CBAO086-4,51.544699195,-3.181376989,1113,
CBAO086-4,51.544637895,-3.181665589,1114,
CBAO086-4,51.544596295,-3.181830889,1115,
CBAO086-4,51.544552295,-3.181979489,1116,
CBAO086-4,51.544488695,-3.182189489,1117,
CBAO086-4,51.544472948,-3.182243868,1118,
CBAO086-4,51.544472948,-3.182243868,1119,
CBAO086-4,51.544455595,-3.182303789,1120,
CBAO086-4,51.544430595,-3.182417889,1121,
CBAO086-4,51.544404595,-3.182595689,1122,
CBAO086-4,51.544386595,-3.182753989,1123,
CBAO086-4,51.544371695,-3.182927889,1124,
CBAO086-4,51.544366595,-3.183079489,1125,
CBAO086-4,51.544365595,-3.183263889,1126,
CBAO086-4,51.544368795,-3.183373189,1127,
CBAO086-4,51.544378495,-3.183520489,1128,
CBAO086-4,51.544396395,-3.183681489,1129,
CBAO086-4,51.544416795,-3.183817089,1130,
CBAO086-4,51.544442995,-3.183960689,1131,
CBAO086-4,51.544492595,-3.184196189,1132,
CBAO086-4,51.544524195,-3.184347489,1133,
CBAO086-4,51.544586895,-3.184625289,1134,
CBAO086-4,51.544698195,-3.184885689,1135,
CBAO086-4,51.544715595,-3.185015689,1136,
CBAO086-4,51.544738695,-3.185245789,1137,
CBAO086-4,51.544787495,-3.185527389,1138,
CBAO086-4,51.544806795,-3.185649789,1139,
CBAO086-4,51.544850595,-3.185901889,1140,
CBAO086-4,51.544871195,-3.186035389,1141,
CBAO086-4,51.544880995,-3.186112989,1142,
CBAO086-4,51.544883295,-3.186176389,1143,
CBAO086-4,51.544884995,-3.186317689,1144,
CBAO086-4,51.544876695,-3.186434489,1145,
CBAO086-4,51.544882895,-3.186508989,1146,
CBAO086-4,51.544893195,-3.186608489,1147,
CBAO086-4,51.544898995,-3.186665089,1148,
CBAO086-4,51.544888195,-3.186684989,1149,
CBAO086-4,51.544851395,-3.186744189,1150,
CBAO086-4,51.544832795,-3.186769189,1151,
CBAO086-4,51.544816495,-3.186786489,1152,
CBAO086-4,51.544790795,-3.186806289,1153,
CBAO086-4,51.544759495,-3.186823589,1154,
CBAO086-4,51.544702895,-3.186865089,1155,
CBAO086-4,51.544663395,-3.186871989,1156,
CBAO086-4,51.544620595,-3.186875189,1157,
CBAO086-4,51.544572895,-3.186868389,1158,
CBAO086-4,51.544526295,-3.186856389,1159,
CBAO086-4,51.544458195,-3.186827889,1160,
CBAO086-4,51.544392063,-3.186798902,1161,
CBAO086-4,51.544392063,-3.186798902,1162,
CBAO086-4,51.544381995,-3.186794489,1163,
CBAO086-4,51.544311395,-3.186765589,1164,
CBAO086-4,51.544236695,-3.186739289,1165,
CBAO086-4,51.544182795,-3.186725489,1166,
CBAO086-4,51.544129595,-3.186718789,1167,
CBAO086-4,51.544078995,-3.186716389,1168,
CBAO086-4,51.544019595,-3.186723889,1169,
CBAO086-4,51.543940895,-3.186740689,1170,
CBAO086-4,51.543898395,-3.186745789,1171,
CBAO086-4,51.543835895,-3.186745989,1172,
CBAO086-4,51.543723095,-3.186745889,1173,
CBAO086-4,51.543648395,-3.186743289,1174,
CBAO086-4,51.543451195,-3.186737389,1175,
CBAO086-4,51.543254495,-3.186730789,1176,
CBAO086-4,51.543100995,-3.186727589,1177,
CBAO086-4,51.542925595,-3.186723789,1178,
CBAO086-4,51.542765195,-3.186727589,1179,
CBAO086-4,51.541777095,-3.186801789,1180,
CBAO086-4,51.541335195,-3.186875089,1181,
CBAO086-4,51.540838595,-3.187016989,1182,
CBAO086-4,51.540719095,-3.187061289,1183,
CBAO086-4,51.540560995,-3.187130189,1184,
CBAO086-4,51.540403895,-3.187220589,1185,
CBAO086-4,51.540266595,-3.187336089,1186,
CBAO086-4,51.540021695,-3.187566389,1187,
CBAO086-4,51.539970095,-3.187627389,1188,
CBAO086-4,51.539849895,-3.187798489,1189,
CBAO086-4,51.539777695,-3.187923589,1190,
CBAO086-4,51.539728595,-3.188008789,1191,
CBAO086-4,51.539590095,-3.188266289,1192,
CBAO086-4,51.539512995,-3.188409489,1193,
CBAO086-4,51.539508783,-3.188419573,1194,
CBAO086-4,51.539508783,-3.188419573,1195,
CBAO086-4,51.539368595,-3.188755189,1196,
CBAO086-4,51.539183295,-3.189172989,1197,
CBAO086-4,51.539060895,-3.189483189,1198,
CBAO086-4,51.538902095,-3.189885289,1199,
CBAO086-4,51.538745795,-3.190335989,1200,
CBAO086-4,51.538709295,-3.190442089,1201,
CBAO086-4,51.538632795,-3.190670889,1202,
CBAO086-4,51.538516595,-3.191019289,1203,
CBAO086-4,51.538444495,-3.191096889,1204,
CBAO086-4,51.538391195,-3.191279989,1205,
CBAO086-4,51.538326895,-3.191501189,1206,
CBAO086-4,51.538335695,-3.191618789,1207,
CBAO086-4,51.538195295,-3.192110389,1208,
CBAO086-4,51.538186678,-3.192141659,1209,
CBAO086-4,51.538186678,-3.192141659,1210,
CBAO086-4,51.538170795,-3.192199289,1211,
CBAO086-4,51.538057295,-3.192610689,1212,
CBAO086-4,51.538040495,-3.192674089,1213,
CBAO086-4,51.538024695,-3.192731389,1214,
CBAO086-4,51.537950595,-3.193004889,1215,
CBAO086-4,51.537915295,-3.193136189,1216,
CBAO086-4,51.537856795,-3.193359689,1217,
CBAO086-4,51.537766195,-3.193719889,1218,
CBAO086-4,51.537673995,-3.194099289,1219,
CBAO086-4,51.537656295,-3.194173589,1220,
CBAO086-4,51.537588095,-3.194460189,1221,
CBAO086-4,51.537552995,-3.194627989,1222,
CBAO086-4,51.537527995,-3.194659089,1223,
CBAO086-4,51.537512795,-3.194759489,1224,
CBAO086-4,51.537509295,-3.194829689,1225,
CBAO086-4,51.537558995,-3.194935789,1226,
CBAO086-4,51.537499395,-3.194954489,1227,
CBAO086-4,51.537471695,-3.194992789,1228,
CBAO086-4,51.537447295,-3.195043689,1229,
CBAO086-4,51.537424795,-3.195109489,1230,
CBAO086-4,51.537404995,-3.195196489,1231,
CBAO086-4,51.537405595,-3.195243189,1232,
CBAO086-4,51.537378895,-3.195347089,1233,
CBAO086-4,51.537263495,-3.195858789,1234,
CBAO086-4,51.537210595,-3.196107689,1235,
CBAO086-4,51.53719603,-3.196178868,1236,
CBAO086-4,51.53719603,-3.196178868,1237,
CBAO086-4,51.537192895,-3.196194189,1238,
CBAO086-4,51.537176295,-3.196301589,1239,
CBAO086-4,51.537165695,-3.196425089,1240,
CBAO086-4,51.537159895,-3.196515389,1241,
CBAO086-4,51.537154395,-3.196648489,1242,
CBAO086-4,51.537150595,-3.196850589,1243,
CBAO086-4,51.537151495,-3.196969289,1244,
CBAO086-4,51.537156795,-3.197101889,1245,
CBAO086-4,51.537169095,-3.197252589,1246,
CBAO086-4,51.537184295,-3.197394289,1247,
CBAO086-4,51.537212595,-3.197586689,1248,
CBAO086-4,51.537245895,-3.197771989,1249,
CBAO086-4,51.537263695,-3.197852289,1250,
CBAO086-4,51.537291995,-3.197959989,1251,
CBAO086-4,51.537324595,-3.198079289,1252,
CBAO086-4,51.537352695,-3.198165889,1253,
CBAO086-4,51.537408295,-3.198332589,1254,
CBAO086-4,51.537442495,-3.198416789,1255,
CBAO086-4,51.537515295,-3.198580589,1256,
CBAO086-4,51.537569195,-3.198689489,1257,
CBAO086-4,51.537640195,-3.198826989,1258,
CBAO086-4,51.537677995,-3.198888389,1259,
CBAO086-4,51.537734695,-3.198967789,1260,
CBAO086-4,51.537799658,-3.199056097,1261,
CBAO086-4,51.537799658,-3.199056097,1262,
CBAO086-4,51.537824295,-3.199089589,1263,
CBAO086-4,51.537987095,-3.199299089,1264,
CBAO086-4,51.538109195,-3.199455189,1265,
CBAO086-4,51.538280195,-3.199680089,1266,
CBAO086-4,51.538339695,-3.199768889,1267,
CBAO086-4,51.538394295,-3.199847089,1268,
CBAO086-4,51.538438795,-3.199918789,1269,
CBAO086-4,51.538464795,-3.199963189,1270,
CBAO086-4,51.538520695,-3.200064489,1271,
CBAO086-4,51.538562295,-3.200145789,1272,
CBAO086-4,51.538647995,-3.200323689,1273,
CBAO086-4,51.538687195,-3.200413789,1274,
CBAO086-4,51.538738595,-3.200537489,1275,
CBAO086-4,51.538781695,-3.200654189,1276,
CBAO086-4,51.538883395,-3.200966589,1277,
CBAO086-4,51.538934995,-3.201147789,1278,
CBAO086-4,51.538983195,-3.201352589,1279,
CBAO086-4,51.539031295,-3.201597389,1280,
CBAO086-4,51.539056595,-3.201747689,1281,
CBAO086-4,51.539073895,-3.201881989,1282,
CBAO086-4,51.539095795,-3.202045289,1283,
CBAO086-4,51.539128895,-3.202356789,1284,
CBAO086-4,51.539161495,-3.202671389,1285,
CBAO086-4,51.539191695,-3.202947589,1286,
CBAO086-4,51.539200795,-3.203042989,1287,
CBAO086-4,51.539232895,-3.203334289,1288,
CBAO086-4,51.539239495,-3.203405989,1289,
CBAO086-4,51.539235095,-3.203467289,1290,
CBAO086-4,51.539249295,-3.203569389,1291,
CBAO086-4,51.539268595,-3.203628389,1292,
CBAO086-4,51.539286695,-3.203682189,1293,
CBAO086-4,51.539299895,-3.203721389,1294,
CBAO086-4,51.539393795,-3.203814489,1295,
CBAO086-4,51.539305995,-3.203948589,1296,
CBAO086-4,51.539299995,-3.203973789,1297,
CBAO086-4,51.539297795,-3.203998089,1298,
CBAO086-4,51.539296995,-3.204047289,1299,
CBAO086-4,51.539306295,-3.204138989,1300,
CBAO086-4,51.539324595,-3.204216989,1301,
CBAO086-4,51.539334595,-3.204358189,1302,
CBAO086-4,51.539355395,-3.204619889,1303,
CBAO086-4,51.539363995,-3.204767289,1304,
CBAO086-4,51.539369922,-3.204891848,1305,
CBAO086-4,51.539369922,-3.204891848,1306,
CBAO086-4,51.539376195,-3.205023689,1307,
CBAO086-4,51.539386695,-3.205392689,1308,
CBAO086-4,51.539390095,-3.205644389,1309,
CBAO086-4,51.539391495,-3.205864489,1310,
CBAO086-4,51.539367195,-3.205945989,1311,
CBAO086-4,51.539323595,-3.206182489,1312,
CBAO086-4,51.539282995,-3.206390489,1313,
CBAO086-4,51.539275395,-3.206491389,1314,
CBAO086-4,51.539267095,-3.206509389,1315,
CBAO086-4,51.539248895,-3.206569189,1316,
CBAO086-4,51.539240995,-3.206634489,1317,
CBAO086-4,51.539244095,-3.206700889,1318,
CBAO086-4,51.539257995,-3.206763589,1319,
CBAO086-4,51.539281595,-3.206818189,1320,
CBAO086-4,51.539313295,-3.206860989,1321,
CBAO086-4,51.539347895,-3.206887289,1322,
CBAO086-4,51.539385295,-3.206899289,1323,
CBAO086-4,51.539423495,-3.206896289,1324,
CBAO086-4,51.539460095,-3.206878489,1325,
CBAO086-4,51.539492895,-3.206846989,1326,
CBAO086-4,51.539507595,-3.206825989,1327,
CBAO086-4,51.539520595,-3.206802189,1328,
CBAO086-4,51.539538995,-3.206752889,1329,
CBAO086-4,51.539549995,-3.206698189,1330,
CBAO086-4,51.539552995,-3.206640889,1331,
CBAO086-4,51.539547795,-3.206583989,1332,
CBAO086-4,51.539534595,-3.206530589,1333,
CBAO086-4,51.539514295,-3.206483289,1334,
CBAO086-4,51.539505795,-3.206468989,1335,
CBAO086-4,51.539477395,-3.206350489,1336,
CBAO086-4,51.539454795,-3.206247589,1337,
CBAO086-4,51.539424795,-3.206081289,1338,
CBAO086-4,51.539411895,-3.205956689,1339,
CBAO086-4,51.539391495,-3.205864489,1340,
CBAO086-4,51.539390095,-3.205644389,1341,
CBAO086-4,51.539386695,-3.205392689,1342,
CBAO086-4,51.539380318,-3.205168569,1343,
CBBO094-6,51.476822224,-3.17816286,0,
CBBO094-6,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBBO094-6,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBBO094-6,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBBO094-6,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBBO094-6,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBBO094-6,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBBO094-6,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBBO094-6,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBBO094-6,51.477563695,-3.178431789,9,
CBBO094-6,51.477538195,-3.178506989,10,
CBBO094-6,51.477516395,-3.178571389,11,
CBBO094-6,51.477507495,-3.178595089,12,
CBBO094-6,51.477504595,-3.178603789,13,
CBBO094-6,51.477441195,-3.178794489,14,
CBBO094-6,51.477403695,-3.178911289,15,
CBBO094-6,51.477371295,-3.179012289,16,
CBBO094-6,51.477353595,-3.179069589,17,
CBBO094-6,51.477308895,-3.179206589,18,
CBBO094-6,51.477274495,-3.179312289,19,
CBBO094-6,51.477272095,-3.179319889,20,
CBBO094-6,51.477236995,-3.179432689,21,
CBBO094-6,51.477144295,-3.179737589,22,
CBBO094-6,51.477050795,-3.180052089,23,
CBBO094-6,51.476964395,-3.180340489,24,
CBBO094-6,51.476924195,-3.180475889,25,
CBBO094-6,51.476889795,-3.180591489,26,
CBBO094-6,51.476865295,-3.180673289,27,
CBBO094-6,51.476840895,-3.180755089,28,
CBBO094-6,51.476807995,-3.180865289,29,
CBBO094-6,51.476777695,-3.180968989,30,
CBBO094-6,51.476708995,-3.181184489,31,
CBBO094-6,51.476652495,-3.181333989,32,
CBBO094-6,51.476618795,-3.181406789,33,
CBBO094-6,51.476591995,-3.181459489,34,
CBBO094-6,51.476563195,-3.181516689,35,
CBBO094-6,51.476536895,-3.181572589,36,
CBBO094-6,51.476511295,-3.181626989,37,
CBBO094-6,51.476485395,-3.181679689,38,
CBBO094-6,51.476457995,-3.181728589,39,
CBBO094-6,51.476393595,-3.181849789,40,
CBBO094-6,51.476367895,-3.181906589,41,
CBBO094-6,51.476361995,-3.181919689,42,
CBBO094-6,51.476343895,-3.181967389,43,
CBBO094-6,51.476318195,-3.182052589,44,
CBBO094-6,51.476180995,-3.182506689,45,
CBBO094-6,51.476084895,-3.182840889,46,
CBBO094-6,51.476073095,-3.182896989,47,
CBBO094-6,51.476069195,-3.182944589,48,
CBBO094-6,51.476071995,-3.182996789,49,
CBBO094-6,51.476078995,-3.183052589,50,
CBBO094-6,51.476092495,-3.183100389,51,
CBBO094-6,51.476117395,-3.183163889,52,
CBBO094-6,51.476143095,-3.183224989,53,
CBBO094-6,51.476163795,-3.183283589,54,
CBBO094-6,51.476189695,-3.183383889,55,
CBBO094-6,51.476215995,-3.183511889,56,
CBBO094-6,51.476235595,-3.183636789,57,
CBBO094-6,51.476312995,-3.184252289,58,
CBBO094-6,51.476316095,-3.184277389,59,
CBBO094-6,51.476346395,-3.184516489,60,
CBBO094-6,51.476366295,-3.184673989,61,
CBBO094-6,51.476371195,-3.184712489,62,
CBBO094-6,51.476379395,-3.184775489,63,
CBBO094-6,51.476440295,-3.185249589,64,
CBBO094-6,51.476460132,-3.18539821,65,
CBBO094-6,51.476460132,-3.18539821,66,
CBBO094-6,51.476540795,-3.186002589,67,
CBBO094-6,51.476598195,-3.186451889,68,
CBBO094-6,51.476650395,-3.186851289,69,
CBBO094-6,51.476751995,-3.187629189,70,
CBBO094-6,51.476601695,-3.187591689,71,
CBBO094-6,51.476383595,-3.187537289,72,
CBBO094-6,51.476364895,-3.187530289,73,
CBBO094-6,51.476240395,-3.187505789,74,
CBBO094-6,51.476193195,-3.187496089,75,
CBBO094-6,51.475537395,-3.187364189,76,
CBBO094-6,51.475468895,-3.187350389,77,
CBBO094-6,51.475260495,-3.187308489,78,
CBBO094-6,51.475138095,-3.187283889,79,
CBBO094-6,51.474092995,-3.187073589,80,
CBBO094-6,51.474042095,-3.187063389,81,
CBBO094-6,51.473922295,-3.187039289,82,
CBBO094-6,51.473850695,-3.187198889,83,
CBBO094-6,51.473632833,-3.187513973,84,
CBBO094-6,51.473632833,-3.187513973,85,
CBBO094-6,51.473456295,-3.187769289,86,
CBBO094-6,51.473065795,-3.188333989,87,
CBBO094-6,51.472718295,-3.188836489,88,
CBBO094-6,51.472366595,-3.189345189,89,
CBBO094-6,51.472022595,-3.189842589,90,
CBBO094-6,51.471833395,-3.190116289,91,
CBBO094-6,51.471715846,-3.190286255,92,
CBBO094-6,51.471715846,-3.190286255,93,
CBBO094-6,51.471643895,-3.190390289,94,
CBBO094-6,51.471551895,-3.190673889,95,
CBBO094-6,51.471357195,-3.191254389,96,
CBBO094-6,51.471131895,-3.191896089,97,
CBBO094-6,51.470962195,-3.192354689,98,
CBBO094-6,51.470943095,-3.192389789,99,
CBBO094-6,51.470606558,-3.193131826,100,
CBBO094-6,51.470606558,-3.193131826,101,
CBBO094-6,51.470457995,-3.193459389,102,
CBBO094-6,51.470045095,-3.194390589,103,
CBBO094-6,51.469970595,-3.194562089,104,
CBBO094-6,51.469865695,-3.194806489,105,
CBBO094-6,51.469760695,-3.195050889,106,
CBBO094-6,51.469611395,-3.195384489,107,
CBBO094-6,51.469510895,-3.195602589,108,
CBBO094-6,51.469308008,-3.195202541,109,
CBBO094-6,51.469308008,-3.195202541,110,
CBBO094-6,51.469050695,-3.194695189,111,
CBBO094-6,51.468947695,-3.194482289,112,
CBBO094-6,51.468773095,-3.194096889,113,
CBBO094-6,51.468592495,-3.193624689,114,
CBBO094-6,51.468455995,-3.193242889,115,
CBBO094-6,51.468341295,-3.192914689,116,
CBBO094-6,51.468248795,-3.192627689,117,
CBBO094-6,51.467945695,-3.191676389,118,
CBBO094-6,51.467911095,-3.191566289,119,
CBBO094-6,51.467853595,-3.191381289,120,
CBBO094-6,51.467652595,-3.190769189,121,
CBBO094-6,51.467643695,-3.190741989,122,
CBBO094-6,51.467607695,-3.190634389,123,
CBBO094-6,51.467557295,-3.190492389,124,
CBBO094-6,51.467539095,-3.190510189,125,
CBBO094-6,51.467439195,-3.190608089,126,
CBBO094-6,51.467426195,-3.190619889,127,
CBBO094-6,51.467404195,-3.190638789,128,
CBBO094-6,51.467364495,-3.190672889,129,
CBBO094-6,51.467196995,-3.190809089,130,
CBBO094-6,51.467134095,-3.190860289,131,
CBBO094-6,51.466976095,-3.190997389,132,
CBBO094-6,51.466957595,-3.191012589,133,
CBBO094-6,51.466942995,-3.191024589,134,
CBBO094-6,51.466772695,-3.191164689,135,
CBBO094-6,51.466772695,-3.191164689,136,
CBBO094-6,51.466530795,-3.191363689,137,
CBBO094-6,51.466472995,-3.191409889,138,
CBBO094-6,51.466454695,-3.191424489,139,
CBBO094-6,51.466368095,-3.191511589,140,
CBBO094-6,51.466045795,-3.191774989,141,
CBBO094-6,51.466037995,-3.191781389,142,
CBBO094-6,51.465927095,-3.191872089,143,
CBBO094-6,51.465346295,-3.192346789,144,
CBBO094-6,51.465098395,-3.192552389,145,
CBBO094-6,51.464640007,-3.192932647,146,
CBBO094-6,51.464640007,-3.192932647,147,
CBBO094-6,51.464635495,-3.192936389,148,
CBBO094-6,51.464225395,-3.193275989,149,
CBBO094-6,51.464125695,-3.193358589,150,
CBBO094-6,51.464107395,-3.193373789,151,
CBBO094-6,51.463961995,-3.193494189,152,
CBBO094-6,51.463790295,-3.193633789,153,
CBBO094-6,51.463772495,-3.193648289,154,
CBBO094-6,51.463367495,-3.193977489,155,
CBBO094-6,51.462904295,-3.194353889,156,
CBBO094-6,51.462513695,-3.194668489,157,
CBBO094-6,51.461964695,-3.195128489,158,
CBBO094-6,51.461506722,-3.195510635,159,
CBBO094-6,51.461506722,-3.195510635,160,
CBBO094-6,51.461477295,-3.195535189,161,
CBBO094-6,51.461121395,-3.195819989,162,
CBBO094-6,51.461068395,-3.195862389,163,
CBBO094-6,51.461016695,-3.195904789,164,
CBBO094-6,51.460458195,-3.196363689,165,
CBBO094-6,51.459873095,-3.196861189,166,
CBBO094-6,51.458861795,-3.197681189,167,
CBBO094-6,51.458490582,-3.197991868,168,
CBBO094-6,51.458490582,-3.197991868,169,
CBBO094-6,51.458444195,-3.198030689,170,
CBBO094-6,51.457929795,-3.198456289,171,
CBBO094-6,51.457916495,-3.198467189,172,
CBBO094-6,51.457637195,-3.198697789,173,
CBBO094-6,51.457505995,-3.198801589,174,
CBBO094-6,51.457497795,-3.198807989,175,
CBBO094-6,51.457457895,-3.198839589,176,
CBBO094-6,51.457416195,-3.198872589,177,
CBBO094-6,51.457405895,-3.198880689,178,
CBBO094-6,51.457275195,-3.198984089,179,
CBBO094-6,51.457212895,-3.199024189,180,
CBBO094-6,51.457073395,-3.199111189,181,
CBBO094-6,51.456803495,-3.199260889,182,
CBBO094-6,51.456590195,-3.199350789,183,
CBBO094-6,51.456450695,-3.199396489,184,
CBBO094-6,51.456333795,-3.199422289,185,
CBBO094-6,51.456241895,-3.199432989,186,
CBBO094-6,51.456167295,-3.199438689,187,
CBBO094-6,51.455990995,-3.199436589,188,
CBBO094-6,51.455981995,-3.199435489,189,
CBBO094-6,51.455768395,-3.199377789,190,
CBBO094-6,51.455665495,-3.199342589,191,
CBBO094-6,51.455549695,-3.199298989,192,
CBBO094-6,51.455313295,-3.199153289,193,
CBBO094-6,51.454996995,-3.198903689,194,
CBBO094-6,51.454637395,-3.198524489,195,
CBBO094-6,51.454361395,-3.198187389,196,
CBBO094-6,51.453987295,-3.197667089,197,
CBBO094-6,51.454012495,-3.197603289,198,
CBBO094-6,51.454018395,-3.197535689,199,
CBBO094-6,51.454006395,-3.197466289,200,
CBBO094-6,51.453976295,-3.197409289,201,
CBBO094-6,51.453931795,-3.197377489,202,
CBBO094-6,51.453882695,-3.197380989,203,
CBBO094-6,51.453842895,-3.197414989,204,
CBBO094-6,51.453819595,-3.197459189,205,
CBBO094-6,51.453779595,-3.197414389,206,
CBBO094-6,51.453682395,-3.197305689,207,
CBBO094-6,51.453095395,-3.196648889,208,
CBBO094-6,51.452468995,-3.195765589,209,
CBBO094-6,51.452194712,-3.195342311,210,
CBBO094-6,51.452194712,-3.195342311,211,
CBBO094-6,51.451956295,-3.194974389,212,
CBBO094-6,51.451840395,-3.194800689,213,
CBBO094-6,51.451658995,-3.194474489,214,
CBBO094-6,51.451285495,-3.193801589,215,
CBBO094-6,51.451000795,-3.193283789,216,
CBBO094-6,51.450547995,-3.192470789,217,
CBBO094-6,51.450198095,-3.191969189,218,
CBBO094-6,51.449343995,-3.190904889,219,
CBBO094-6,51.449081678,-3.19070587,220,
CBBO094-6,51.449081678,-3.19070587,221,
CBBO094-6,51.449016195,-3.190656189,222,
CBBO094-6,51.448944895,-3.190630789,223,
CBBO094-6,51.448782195,-3.190556989,224,
CBBO094-6,51.448628295,-3.190483189,225,
CBBO094-6,51.448524695,-3.190452689,226,
CBBO094-6,51.448431095,-3.190395989,227,
CBBO094-6,51.448321495,-3.190361989,228,
CBBO094-6,51.448245895,-3.190331489,229,
CBBO094-6,51.448182295,-3.190328389,230,
CBBO094-6,51.448095095,-3.190279189,231,
CBBO094-6,51.447961895,-3.190187789,232,
CBBO094-6,51.447946195,-3.190176689,233,
CBBO094-6,51.447910595,-3.190151689,234,
CBBO094-6,51.447806295,-3.190070189,235,
CBBO094-6,51.447755195,-3.190029089,236,
CBBO094-6,51.447714295,-3.189997889,237,
CBBO094-6,51.447562795,-3.189879789,238,
CBBO094-6,51.447401395,-3.189768889,239,
CBBO094-6,51.447315495,-3.189707089,240,
CBBO094-6,51.447263195,-3.189673889,241,
CBBO094-6,51.447205895,-3.189660289,242,
CBBO094-6,51.447180695,-3.189629589,243,
CBBO094-6,51.447128595,-3.189567989,244,
CBBO094-6,51.446886995,-3.189213989,245,
CBBO094-6,51.446798295,-3.188967989,246,
CBBO094-6,51.446683695,-3.188697789,247,
CBBO094-6,51.446687095,-3.188627189,248,
CBBO094-6,51.446682295,-3.188565189,249,
CBBO094-6,51.446671895,-3.188412489,250,
CBBO094-6,51.446683595,-3.188380589,251,
CBBO094-6,51.446689095,-3.188344589,252,
CBBO094-6,51.446687195,-3.188302989,253,
CBBO094-6,51.446677095,-3.188264589,254,
CBBO094-6,51.446659695,-3.188233489,255,
CBBO094-6,51.446637095,-3.188212989,256,
CBBO094-6,51.446605295,-3.188205689,257,
CBBO094-6,51.446539895,-3.188126689,258,
CBBO094-6,51.446517095,-3.188112889,259,
CBBO094-6,51.446407995,-3.188046989,260,
CBBO094-6,51.446367295,-3.188065089,261,
CBBO094-6,51.446142495,-3.187926789,262,
CBBO094-6,51.446024595,-3.187858089,263,
CBBO094-6,51.445948295,-3.187828189,264,
CBBO094-6,51.445733595,-3.187744189,265,
CBBO094-6,51.445479395,-3.187652789,266,
CBBO094-6,51.445340195,-3.187597989,267,
CBBO094-6,51.445256395,-3.187561889,268,
CBBO094-6,51.445112595,-3.187472289,269,
CBBO094-6,51.444919595,-3.187307989,270,
CBBO094-6,51.444797495,-3.187162189,271,
CBBO094-6,51.444705595,-3.187039789,272,
CBBO094-6,51.444619995,-3.186925889,273,
CBBO094-6,51.444596795,-3.186894989,274,
CBBO094-6,51.444575995,-3.186865889,275,
CBBO094-6,51.444551195,-3.186831089,276,
CBBO094-6,51.444515795,-3.186781789,277,
CBBO094-6,51.444464595,-3.186714989,278,
CBBO094-6,51.444367695,-3.186577989,279,
CBBO094-6,51.444319253,-3.186515371,280,
CBBO094-6,51.444319253,-3.186515371,281,
CBBO094-6,51.444253895,-3.186430889,282,
CBBO094-6,51.443563695,-3.185551489,283,
CBBO094-6,51.443425795,-3.185383789,284,
CBBO094-6,51.443155695,-3.185088889,285,
CBBO094-6,51.443039095,-3.184960389,286,
CBBO094-6,51.443008795,-3.184921489,287,
CBBO094-6,51.442967495,-3.184863789,288,
CBBO094-6,51.442923495,-3.184798289,289,
CBBO094-6,51.442880795,-3.184716589,290,
CBBO094-6,51.442846595,-3.184636789,291,
CBBO094-6,51.442772395,-3.184442789,292,
CBBO094-6,51.442656395,-3.184127889,293,
CBBO094-6,51.442506495,-3.183711889,294,
CBBO094-6,51.442389795,-3.183386889,295,
CBBO094-6,51.442353895,-3.183286789,296,
CBBO094-6,51.442320395,-3.183102689,297,
CBBO094-6,51.442222295,-3.182803089,298,
CBBO094-6,51.442151595,-3.182606989,299,
CBBO094-6,51.442125495,-3.182522389,300,
CBBO094-6,51.442127595,-3.182510889,301,
CBBO094-6,51.442126295,-3.182466489,302,
CBBO094-6,51.442115695,-3.182423589,303,
CBBO094-6,51.442096895,-3.182388789,304,
CBBO094-6,51.442086195,-3.182378989,305,
CBBO094-6,51.442071895,-3.182365889,306,
CBBO094-6,51.442043695,-3.182357489,307,
CBBO094-6,51.442015195,-3.182364589,308,
CBBO094-6,51.441997895,-3.182379589,309,
CBBO094-6,51.441989895,-3.182386389,310,
CBBO094-6,51.441934895,-3.182346089,311,
CBBO094-6,51.441857495,-3.182279989,312,
CBBO094-6,51.441831595,-3.182253089,313,
CBBO094-6,51.441800695,-3.182221689,314,
CBBO094-6,51.441712795,-3.182141989,315,
CBBO094-6,51.441682795,-3.182152289,316,
CBBO094-6,51.441572595,-3.182044089,317,
CBBO094-6,51.441506495,-3.181975989,318,
CBBO094-6,51.441449595,-3.181910889,319,
CBBO094-6,51.441401895,-3.181847089,320,
CBBO094-6,51.441290095,-3.181686489,321,
CBBO094-6,51.441266631,-3.181649638,322,
CBBO094-6,51.441266631,-3.181649638,323,
CBBO094-6,51.441175295,-3.181506189,324,
CBBO094-6,51.441049895,-3.181292989,325,
CBBO094-6,51.440980795,-3.181163789,326,
CBBO094-6,51.440938095,-3.181072289,327,
CBBO094-6,51.440896395,-3.180966089,328,
CBBO094-6,51.440820595,-3.180756189,329,
CBBO094-6,51.440733595,-3.180508889,330,
CBBO094-6,51.440635595,-3.180231289,331,
CBBO094-6,51.440557695,-3.180035989,332,
CBBO094-6,51.440519695,-3.179929289,333,
CBBO094-6,51.440505195,-3.179888489,334,
CBBO094-6,51.440490395,-3.179847789,335,
CBBO094-6,51.440455595,-3.179751889,336,
CBBO094-6,51.440429195,-3.179674289,337,
CBBO094-6,51.440295895,-3.179282189,338,
CBBO094-6,51.440280095,-3.179234589,339,
CBBO094-6,51.440235917,-3.179106957,340,
CBBO094-6,51.440235917,-3.179106957,341,
CBBO094-6,51.440185495,-3.178961289,342,
CBBO094-6,51.440151895,-3.178862689,343,
CBBO094-6,51.440118795,-3.178760189,344,
CBBO094-6,51.440101895,-3.178707189,345,
CBBO094-6,51.440091495,-3.178669889,346,
CBBO094-6,51.440074895,-3.178610189,347,
CBBO094-6,51.440048995,-3.178511789,348,
CBBO094-6,51.440004995,-3.178331089,349,
CBBO094-6,51.439909595,-3.177941189,350,
CBBO094-6,51.439771295,-3.177399189,351,
CBBO094-6,51.439544695,-3.176508889,352,
CBBO094-6,51.439514695,-3.176390789,353,
CBBO094-6,51.439506195,-3.176357589,354,
CBBO094-6,51.439441095,-3.176108689,355,
CBBO094-6,51.439431095,-3.176069189,356,
CBBO094-6,51.439424095,-3.176041389,357,
CBBO094-6,51.439219095,-3.175237389,358,
CBBO094-6,51.439189995,-3.175122989,359,
CBBO094-6,51.439138195,-3.174921589,360,
CBBO094-6,51.439109095,-3.174824789,361,
CBBO094-6,51.439091095,-3.174772089,362,
CBBO094-6,51.439064795,-3.174704689,363,
CBBO094-6,51.438983995,-3.174492689,364,
CBBO094-6,51.438975539,-3.174471441,365,
CBBO094-6,51.438975539,-3.174471441,366,
CBBO094-6,51.438921395,-3.174335389,367,
CBBO094-6,51.438839595,-3.174153589,368,
CBBO094-6,51.438728195,-3.173890389,369,
CBBO094-6,51.438746095,-3.173866689,370,
CBBO094-6,51.438761095,-3.173834089,371,
CBBO094-6,51.438769695,-3.173795989,372,
CBBO094-6,51.438771295,-3.173755489,373,
CBBO094-6,51.438762695,-3.173708789,374,
CBBO094-6,51.438750595,-3.173675389,375,
CBBO094-6,51.438728095,-3.173644989,376,
CBBO094-6,51.438700495,-3.173628189,377,
CBBO094-6,51.438681295,-3.173626289,378,
CBBO094-6,51.438663395,-3.173627189,379,
CBBO094-6,51.438646895,-3.173638089,380,
CBBO094-6,51.438625695,-3.173659789,381,
CBBO094-6,51.438609095,-3.173690189,382,
CBBO094-6,51.438598595,-3.173726989,383,
CBBO094-6,51.438594995,-3.173775689,384,
CBBO094-6,51.438506595,-3.173786189,385,
CBBO094-6,51.438415695,-3.173801089,386,
CBBO094-6,51.438364895,-3.173807289,387,
CBBO094-6,51.438326595,-3.173810489,388,
CBBO094-6,51.438222995,-3.173799689,389,
CBBO094-6,51.437963195,-3.173736689,390,
CBBO094-6,51.437803614,-3.173675176,391,
CBBO094-6,51.437803614,-3.173675176,392,
CBBO094-6,51.437764995,-3.173660289,393,
CBBO094-6,51.437699195,-3.173638689,394,
CBBO094-6,51.437598295,-3.173611089,395,
CBBO094-6,51.437466095,-3.173580789,396,
CBBO094-6,51.437330795,-3.173568689,397,
CBBO094-6,51.437198495,-3.173568689,398,
CBBO094-6,51.437139595,-3.173579289,399,
CBBO094-6,51.437040895,-3.173604189,400,
CBBO094-6,51.436985095,-3.173622989,401,
CBBO094-6,51.436927595,-3.173650589,402,
CBBO094-6,51.436877995,-3.173681189,403,
CBBO094-6,51.436805295,-3.173741389,404,
CBBO094-6,51.436776295,-3.173777189,405,
CBBO094-6,51.436758695,-3.173794089,406,
CBBO094-6,51.436732695,-3.173828389,407,
CBBO094-6,51.436613895,-3.173985489,408,
CBBO094-6,51.436517295,-3.174222889,409,
CBBO094-6,51.436497095,-3.174272689,410,
CBBO094-6,51.436441495,-3.174412889,411,
CBBO094-6,51.436406295,-3.174517889,412,
CBBO094-6,51.436349395,-3.174727889,413,
CBBO094-6,51.436293595,-3.174965789,414,
CBBO094-6,51.436280895,-3.175028989,415,
CBBO094-6,51.436262695,-3.175125189,416,
CBBO094-6,51.436244595,-3.175237389,417,
CBBO094-6,51.436220595,-3.175440589,418,
CBBO094-6,51.436216495,-3.175551289,419,
CBBO094-6,51.436212695,-3.175675189,420,
CBBO094-6,51.436213395,-3.175784189,421,
CBBO094-6,51.436218295,-3.176042189,422,
CBBO094-6,51.436228995,-3.176479389,423,
CBBO094-6,51.436230695,-3.176518189,424,
CBBO094-6,51.436243164,-3.176697367,425,
CBBO094-6,51.436243164,-3.176697367,426,
CBBO094-6,51.436264395,-3.177002489,427,
CBBO094-6,51.436267495,-3.177112289,428,
CBBO094-6,51.436279195,-3.177219589,429,
CBBO094-6,51.436305795,-3.177421989,430,
CBBO094-6,51.436319295,-3.177499189,431,
CBBO094-6,51.436368895,-3.177757289,432,
CBBO094-6,51.436402195,-3.177908089,433,
CBBO094-6,51.436442995,-3.178068389,434,
CBBO094-6,51.436476295,-3.178184789,435,
CBBO094-6,51.436549295,-3.178423189,436,
CBBO094-6,51.436571795,-3.178515089,437,
CBBO094-6,51.436589995,-3.178617489,438,
CBBO094-6,51.436613295,-3.178822089,439,
CBBO094-6,51.436665895,-3.178947189,440,
CBBO094-6,51.436577295,-3.179204589,441,
CBBO094-6,51.436542895,-3.179303389,442,
CBBO094-6,51.436507695,-3.179395889,443,
CBBO094-6,51.436467495,-3.179489689,444,
CBBO094-6,51.436398595,-3.179623889,445,
CBBO094-6,51.436277895,-3.179850689,446,
CBBO094-6,51.436225998,-3.179955147,447,
CBBO094-6,51.436225998,-3.179955147,448,
CBBO094-6,51.436113595,-3.180181389,449,
CBBO094-6,51.436029895,-3.180350189,450,
CBBO094-6,51.435883695,-3.180675789,451,
CBBO094-6,51.435634195,-3.181181389,452,
CBBO094-6,51.435561995,-3.181296989,453,
CBBO094-6,51.435490695,-3.181410989,454,
CBBO094-6,51.435326295,-3.181611089,455,
CBBO094-6,51.435047795,-3.181975689,456,
CBBO094-6,51.434883995,-3.182153289,457,
CBBO094-6,51.434713095,-3.182334389,458,
CBBO094-6,51.434694086,-3.18235659,459,
CBBO094-6,51.434694086,-3.18235659,460,
CBBO094-6,51.434602895,-3.182463089,461,
CBBO094-6,51.434452695,-3.182659489,462,
CBBO094-6,51.434383095,-3.182764789,463,
CBBO094-6,51.434226495,-3.183027289,464,
CBBO094-6,51.434081695,-3.183328989,465,
CBBO094-6,51.434074568,-3.183348022,466,
CBBO094-6,51.434074568,-3.183348022,467,
CBBO094-6,51.433825895,-3.184012089,468,
CBBO094-6,51.433755495,-3.184143589,469,
CBBO094-6,51.433672395,-3.184289889,470,
CBBO094-6,51.433602695,-3.184375989,471,
CBBO094-6,51.433094595,-3.184945889,472,
CBBO094-6,51.433006295,-3.185060689,473,
CBBO094-6,51.432811195,-3.185321189,474,
CBBO094-6,51.432678395,-3.185505389,475,
CBBO094-6,51.432608995,-3.185613489,476,
CBBO094-6,51.432484195,-3.185839089,477,
CBBO094-6,51.432345195,-3.186114089,478,
CBBO094-6,51.432295595,-3.186222689,479,
CBBO094-6,51.432169895,-3.186520689,480,
CBBO094-6,51.432109495,-3.186681389,481,
CBBO094-6,51.431885495,-3.186567289,482,
CBBO094-6,51.431814398,-3.186531057,483,
CBBO094-6,51.431814398,-3.186531057,484,
CBBO094-6,51.431729495,-3.186487789,485,
CBBO094-6,51.431064995,-3.186035489,486,
CBBO094-6,51.430610795,-3.185671989,487,
CBBO094-6,51.430372795,-3.185488389,488,
CBBO094-6,51.430133695,-3.185293089,489,
CBBO094-6,51.430115395,-3.185278189,490,
CBBO094-6,51.429961395,-3.185175289,491,
CBBO094-6,51.429788195,-3.185087689,492,
CBBO094-6,51.429768295,-3.185077889,493,
CBBO094-6,51.429466509,-3.184929036,494,
CBBO094-6,51.429466509,-3.184929036,495,
CBBO094-6,51.429117695,-3.184756989,496,
CBBO094-6,51.428917995,-3.184652789,497,
CBBO094-6,51.428806595,-3.184589189,498,
CBBO094-6,51.428727595,-3.184539489,499,
CBBO094-6,51.428593395,-3.184452689,500,
CBBO094-6,51.428563495,-3.184433289,501,
CBBO094-6,51.428529195,-3.184408289,502,
CBBO094-6,51.428323895,-3.184258589,503,
CBBO094-6,51.42779811,-3.183848539,504,
CBBO094-6,51.42779811,-3.183848539,505,
CBBO094-6,51.427342195,-3.183492989,506,
CBBO094-6,51.427252495,-3.183422189,507,
CBBO094-6,51.427153895,-3.183335889,508,
CBBO094-6,51.427066695,-3.183257689,509,
CBBO094-6,51.426962595,-3.183142989,510,
CBBO094-6,51.426874195,-3.183029189,511,
CBBO094-6,51.426795895,-3.182907789,512,
CBBO094-6,51.426610595,-3.182576389,513,
CBBO094-6,51.426475995,-3.182352189,514,
CBBO094-6,51.426369795,-3.182192889,515,
CBBO094-6,51.426282895,-3.182074789,516,
CBBO094-6,51.426073095,-3.181812489,517,
CBBO094-6,51.425959595,-3.181675389,518,
CBBO094-6,51.425756095,-3.181458489,519,
CBBO094-6,51.425528595,-3.181222389,520,
CBBO094-6,51.425490995,-3.181173689,521,
CBBO094-6,51.425448895,-3.181114689,522,
CBBO094-6,51.425397095,-3.181034389,523,
CBBO094-6,51.425363295,-3.180968989,524,
CBBO094-6,51.425278395,-3.180777989,525,
CBBO094-6,51.425202595,-3.180610389,526,
CBBO094-6,51.425111895,-3.180404789,527,
CBBO094-6,51.425052395,-3.180270389,528,
CBBO094-6,51.4249864,-3.180117486,529,
CBBO094-6,51.4249864,-3.180117486,530,
CBBO094-6,51.424817595,-3.179726389,531,
CBBO094-6,51.424708095,-3.179486389,532,
CBBO094-6,51.424601095,-3.179244189,533,
CBBO094-6,51.424438695,-3.178880789,534,
CBBO094-6,51.424283495,-3.178531789,535,
CBBO094-6,51.424232095,-3.178411489,536,
CBBO094-6,51.424114895,-3.178143989,537,
CBBO094-6,51.423983695,-3.177845989,538,
CBBO094-6,51.423834395,-3.177507689,539,
CBBO094-6,51.423702095,-3.177211889,540,
CBBO094-6,51.423658395,-3.177128689,541,
CBBO094-6,51.423624495,-3.177068089,542,
CBBO094-6,51.423586495,-3.177003889,543,
CBBO094-6,51.423553395,-3.176956389,544,
CBBO094-6,51.423506295,-3.176895389,545,
CBBO094-6,51.423436495,-3.176813189,546,
CBBO094-6,51.423389695,-3.176764989,547,
CBBO094-6,51.423291095,-3.176675289,548,
CBBO094-6,51.423060595,-3.176488289,549,
CBBO094-6,51.422926595,-3.176388889,550,
CBBO094-6,51.422885795,-3.176364589,551,
CBBO094-6,51.422848995,-3.176348089,552,
CBBO094-6,51.422779595,-3.176324989,553,
CBBO094-6,51.422724895,-3.176318089,554,
CBBO094-6,51.422666095,-3.176322689,555,
CBBO094-6,51.422597995,-3.176341689,556,
CBBO094-6,51.422525695,-3.176370589,557,
CBBO094-6,51.422463395,-3.176404089,558,
CBBO094-6,51.422360395,-3.176464389,559,
CBBO094-6,51.422237495,-3.176547089,560,
CBBO094-6,51.422134095,-3.176620889,561,
CBBO094-6,51.422065802,-3.176679366,562,
CBBO094-6,51.422065802,-3.176679366,563,
CBBO094-6,51.422005395,-3.176731089,564,
CBBO094-6,51.421871595,-3.176851189,565,
CBBO094-6,51.421730395,-3.176991989,566,
CBBO094-6,51.421599095,-3.177143289,567,
CBBO094-6,51.421569695,-3.177177189,568,
CBBO094-6,51.421355595,-3.177424289,569,
CBBO094-6,51.421288395,-3.177496789,570,
CBBO094-6,51.421220595,-3.177564689,571,
CBBO094-6,51.421102195,-3.177672389,572,
CBBO094-6,51.421046195,-3.177715889,573,
CBBO094-6,51.420769995,-3.177910689,574,
CBBO094-6,51.420511695,-3.178079489,575,
CBBO094-6,51.420400495,-3.178143389,576,
CBBO094-6,51.419948795,-3.178402989,577,
CBBO094-6,51.419764695,-3.178519089,578,
CBBO094-6,51.419612095,-3.178631489,579,
CBBO094-6,51.419239795,-3.178942789,580,
CBBO094-6,51.418898695,-3.179230589,581,
CBBO094-6,51.417880995,-3.180094389,582,
CBBO094-6,51.417751895,-3.180193889,583,
CBBO094-6,51.417636095,-3.180275789,584,
CBBO094-6,51.417509595,-3.180355789,585,
CBBO094-6,51.417405295,-3.180417689,586,
CBBO094-6,51.417258295,-3.180496289,587,
CBBO094-6,51.417209195,-3.180519989,588,
CBBO094-6,51.417157095,-3.180545289,589,
CBBO094-6,51.416989395,-3.180608589,590,
CBBO094-6,51.416919104,-3.180633151,591,
CBBO094-6,51.416919104,-3.180633151,592,
CBBO094-6,51.416765595,-3.180686789,593,
CBBO094-6,51.416499695,-3.180760689,594,
CBBO094-6,51.416264095,-3.180810489,595,
CBBO094-6,51.415856795,-3.180900389,596,
CBBO094-6,51.415768495,-3.180927789,597,
CBBO094-6,51.415705695,-3.180952889,598,
CBBO094-6,51.415600795,-3.180995789,599,
CBBO094-6,51.415402395,-3.181095889,600,
CBBO094-6,51.415310495,-3.181152389,601,
CBBO094-6,51.415163895,-3.181251689,602,
CBBO094-6,51.415022495,-3.181365989,603,
CBBO094-6,51.414906995,-3.181470289,604,
CBBO094-6,51.414760095,-3.181615689,605,
CBBO094-6,51.414205495,-3.182292189,606,
CBBO094-6,51.413644495,-3.182974989,607,
CBBO094-6,51.413588695,-3.183043689,608,
CBBO094-6,51.413338195,-3.183351489,609,
CBBO094-6,51.412895695,-3.183896189,610,
CBBO094-6,51.412880795,-3.183913989,611,
CBBO094-6,51.41276826,-3.184052054,612,
CBBO094-6,51.41276826,-3.184052054,613,
CBBO094-6,51.411998195,-3.184996789,614,
CBBO094-6,51.411808995,-3.185228089,615,
CBBO094-6,51.411553995,-3.185555989,616,
CBBO094-6,51.411428695,-3.185729889,617,
CBBO094-6,51.411145095,-3.186131189,618,
CBBO094-6,51.411029295,-3.186305089,619,
CBBO094-6,51.410738139,-3.186725305,620,
CBBO094-6,51.410738139,-3.186725305,621,
CBBO094-6,51.410487395,-3.187087189,622,
CBBO094-6,51.410274395,-3.187406689,623,
CBBO094-6,51.410136995,-3.187640189,624,
CBBO094-6,51.409949695,-3.188002389,625,
CBBO094-6,51.409821495,-3.188287189,626,
CBBO094-6,51.409674095,-3.188619489,627,
CBBO094-6,51.409521595,-3.188967589,628,
CBBO094-6,51.409311395,-3.189454689,629,
CBBO094-6,51.409131595,-3.189869589,630,
CBBO094-6,51.408910095,-3.190378289,631,
CBBO094-6,51.408758195,-3.190742189,632,
CBBO094-6,51.408632695,-3.191108989,633,
CBBO094-6,51.408543195,-3.191405189,634,
CBBO094-6,51.408458395,-3.191724989,635,
CBBO094-6,51.408316595,-3.192258889,636,
CBBO094-6,51.408182795,-3.192766689,637,
CBBO094-6,51.408071395,-3.193182589,638,
CBBO094-6,51.408021895,-3.193364489,639,
CBBO094-6,51.407956395,-3.193580389,640,
CBBO094-6,51.407886795,-3.193800189,641,
CBBO094-6,51.407815995,-3.193996089,642,
CBBO094-6,51.407738295,-3.194188389,643,
CBBO094-6,51.407675595,-3.194338189,644,
CBBO094-6,51.407540595,-3.194621789,645,
CBBO094-6,51.407387195,-3.194922789,646,
CBBO094-6,51.407119095,-3.195429489,647,
CBBO094-6,51.406797195,-3.196029489,648,
CBBO094-6,51.406784225,-3.196053555,649,
CBBO094-6,51.406784225,-3.196053555,650,
CBBO094-6,51.405940895,-3.197618289,651,
CBBO094-6,51.405038695,-3.199386789,652,
CBBO094-6,51.404800195,-3.200001589,653,
CBBO094-6,51.404629295,-3.200647189,654,
CBBO094-6,51.404496595,-3.201450089,655,
CBBO094-6,51.404352295,-3.203001489,656,
CBBO094-6,51.404316795,-3.203362889,657,
CBBO094-6,51.404292095,-3.203597689,658,
CBBO094-6,51.404286395,-3.203651589,659,
CBBO094-6,51.404277316,-3.203737844,660,
CBBO094-6,51.404277316,-3.203737844,661,
CBBO094-6,51.404267795,-3.203828289,662,
CBBO094-6,51.404195895,-3.204363989,663,
CBBO094-6,51.404003095,-3.205605189,664,
CBBO094-6,51.403966695,-3.205880789,665,
CBBO094-6,51.403939095,-3.206169789,666,
CBBO094-6,51.403923595,-3.206504389,667,
CBBO094-6,51.403926095,-3.206867189,668,
CBBO094-6,51.403969195,-3.207412989,669,
CBBO094-6,51.403993395,-3.207587389,670,
CBBO094-6,51.404020995,-3.207790289,671,
CBBO094-6,51.404126495,-3.208412789,672,
CBBO094-6,51.404175795,-3.208800689,673,
CBBO094-6,51.404202595,-3.209190689,674,
CBBO094-6,51.404238095,-3.209587589,675,
CBBO094-6,51.404267595,-3.209845489,676,
CBBO094-6,51.404299195,-3.210024189,677,
CBBO094-6,51.404353195,-3.210250089,678,
CBBO094-6,51.404414595,-3.210451689,679,
CBBO094-6,51.404461187,-3.210604729,680,
CBBO094-6,51.404461187,-3.210604729,681,
CBBO094-6,51.404723595,-3.211466689,682,
CBBO094-6,51.404775395,-3.211633389,683,
CBBO094-6,51.404986795,-3.212313589,684,
CBBO094-6,51.405010395,-3.212389489,685,
CBBO094-6,51.405246295,-3.213137089,686,
CBBO094-6,51.405505495,-3.213958389,687,
CBBO094-6,51.405525595,-3.214022089,688,
CBBO094-6,51.405599595,-3.214256789,689,
CBBO094-6,51.405621795,-3.214327089,690,
CBBO094-6,51.405827895,-3.214980189,691,
CBBO094-6,51.406088695,-3.215721789,692,
CBBO094-6,51.406130195,-3.215837289,693,
CBBO094-6,51.406168995,-3.215945089,694,
CBBO094-6,51.406225795,-3.216104889,695,
CBBO094-6,51.406328795,-3.216370889,696,
CBBO094-6,51.406480195,-3.216765889,697,
CBBO094-6,51.406553368,-3.216957154,698,
CBBO094-6,51.406553368,-3.216957154,699,
CBBO094-6,51.406720295,-3.217393489,700,
CBBO094-6,51.406795595,-3.217622889,701,
CBBO094-6,51.406876295,-3.217901789,702,
CBBO094-6,51.406935295,-3.218150589,703,
CBBO094-6,51.406985495,-3.218414789,704,
CBBO094-6,51.407038195,-3.218775489,705,
CBBO094-6,51.407068995,-3.219110889,706,
CBBO094-6,51.407072495,-3.219148989,707,
CBBO094-6,51.407086695,-3.219640589,708,
CBBO094-6,51.407060795,-3.220364089,709,
CBBO094-6,51.407039395,-3.220852189,710,
CBBO094-6,51.407046095,-3.221089589,711,
CBBO094-6,51.407100695,-3.221659089,712,
CBBO094-6,51.407117095,-3.221829889,713,
CBBO094-6,51.407119928,-3.221857968,714,
CBBO094-6,51.407119928,-3.221857968,715,
CBBO094-6,51.407136895,-3.222026189,716,
CBBO094-6,51.407169995,-3.222360689,717,
CBBO094-6,51.407181095,-3.222474189,718,
CBBO094-6,51.407200895,-3.222674289,719,
CBBO094-6,51.407234895,-3.222999489,720,
CBBO094-6,51.407260895,-3.223260589,721,
CBBO094-6,51.407292795,-3.223625489,722,
CBBO094-6,51.407279495,-3.223707389,723,
CBBO094-6,51.407271795,-3.223918289,724,
CBBO094-6,51.407254595,-3.224043189,725,
CBBO094-6,51.407231795,-3.224170689,726,
CBBO094-6,51.407200895,-3.224299189,727,
CBBO094-6,51.407177895,-3.224375689,728,
CBBO094-6,51.407151095,-3.224447789,729,
CBBO094-6,51.407135295,-3.224519689,730,
CBBO094-6,51.407108195,-3.224551689,731,
CBBO094-6,51.407014795,-3.224587089,732,
CBBO094-6,51.406969295,-3.224624389,733,
CBBO094-6,51.406904195,-3.224692389,734,
CBBO094-6,51.406813995,-3.224789389,735,
CBBO094-6,51.406796095,-3.224817789,736,
CBBO094-6,51.406778895,-3.224845289,737,
CBBO094-6,51.406718295,-3.224948589,738,
CBBO094-6,51.406593195,-3.225191589,739,
CBBO094-6,51.406592242,-3.225193773,740,
CBBO094-6,51.406592242,-3.225193773,741,
CBBO094-6,51.406562295,-3.225262389,742,
CBBO094-6,51.406529095,-3.225383789,743,
CBBO094-6,51.406144595,-3.226158989,744,
CBBO094-6,51.405943195,-3.226591989,745,
CBBO094-6,51.405880595,-3.226735389,746,
CBBO094-6,51.405624995,-3.227321489,747,
CBBO094-6,51.405311095,-3.227923889,748,
CBBO094-6,51.405108195,-3.228348289,749,
CBBO094-6,51.404956795,-3.228688289,750,
CBBO094-6,51.404934295,-3.228742089,751,
CBBO094-6,51.404847195,-3.228950489,752,
CBBO094-6,51.404723895,-3.229269689,753,
CBBO094-6,51.404550995,-3.229717589,754,
CBBO094-6,51.404220995,-3.230577889,755,
CBBO094-6,51.404084595,-3.230932689,756,
CBBO094-6,51.403945295,-3.231383289,757,
CBBO094-6,51.403850795,-3.231782189,758,
CBBO094-6,51.403670295,-3.232664589,759,
CBBO094-6,51.403458295,-3.234301089,760,
CBBO094-6,51.403384195,-3.234881089,761,
CBBO094-6,51.403208295,-3.236291689,762,
CBBO094-6,51.403127195,-3.236932789,763,
CBBO094-6,51.403075995,-3.237337789,764,
CBBO094-6,51.402934295,-3.238364389,765,
CBBO094-6,51.402834096,-3.239092789,766,
CBBO094-6,51.402834096,-3.239092789,767,
CBBO094-6,51.402822595,-3.239176389,768,
CBBO094-6,51.402735395,-3.239647889,769,
CBBO094-6,51.402692595,-3.239644189,770,
CBBO094-6,51.402645695,-3.239669289,771,
CBBO094-6,51.402612895,-3.239713489,772,
CBBO094-6,51.402599195,-3.239745489,773,
CBBO094-6,51.402585495,-3.239810589,774,
CBBO094-6,51.402587695,-3.239888489,775,
CBBO094-6,51.402605095,-3.239951289,776,
CBBO094-6,51.402634895,-3.240000689,777,
CBBO094-6,51.402678695,-3.240030689,778,
CBBO094-6,51.402554895,-3.240426989,779,
CBBO094-6,51.402394595,-3.241015089,780,
CBBO094-6,51.402356095,-3.241169289,781,
CBBO094-6,51.402317695,-3.241358389,782,
CBBO094-6,51.402287495,-3.241572989,783,
CBBO094-6,51.402264995,-3.241806289,784,
CBBO094-6,51.402224795,-3.242018189,785,
CBBO094-6,51.402134895,-3.242352689,786,
CBBO094-6,51.402074995,-3.242547989,787,
CBBO094-6,51.401987195,-3.242797389,788,
CBBO094-6,51.401880095,-3.243119289,789,
CBBO094-6,51.401782595,-3.243363389,790,
CBBO094-6,51.401500695,-3.243956089,791,
CBBO094-6,51.401401895,-3.244158589,792,
CBBO094-6,51.401148395,-3.244675589,793,
CBBO094-6,51.401066695,-3.244822789,794,
CBBO094-6,51.401018895,-3.244790189,795,
CBBO094-6,51.400966895,-3.244785889,796,
CBBO094-6,51.400936795,-3.244796889,797,
CBBO094-6,51.400891295,-3.244836989,798,
CBBO094-6,51.400864195,-3.244882289,799,
CBBO094-6,51.400841195,-3.244957089,800,
CBBO094-6,51.400835595,-3.245007889,801,
CBBO094-6,51.400841195,-3.245090789,802,
CBBO094-6,51.400871695,-3.245181289,803,
CBBO094-6,51.400912095,-3.245233989,804,
CBBO094-6,51.400961195,-3.245261389,805,
CBBO094-6,51.400998095,-3.245263589,806,
CBBO094-6,51.401070395,-3.245221789,807,
CBBO094-6,51.401107395,-3.245163089,808,
CBBO094-6,51.401133095,-3.245062289,809,
CBBO094-6,51.401134995,-3.245021989,810,
CBBO094-6,51.401125395,-3.244939989,811,
CBBO094-6,51.401098995,-3.244868189,812,
CBBO094-6,51.401066695,-3.244822789,813,
CBBO094-6,51.401148395,-3.244675589,814,
CBBO094-6,51.40131053,-3.244344926,815,
CBBO094-6,51.40131053,-3.244344926,816,
CBBO094-6,51.401401895,-3.244158589,817,
CBBO094-6,51.401500695,-3.243956089,818,
CBBO094-6,51.401782595,-3.243363389,819,
CBBO094-6,51.401880095,-3.243119289,820,
CBBO094-6,51.401987195,-3.242797389,821,
CBBO094-6,51.402074995,-3.242547989,822,
CBBO094-6,51.402134895,-3.242352689,823,
CBBO094-6,51.402224795,-3.242018189,824,
CBBO094-6,51.402264995,-3.241806289,825,
CBBO094-6,51.402287495,-3.241572989,826,
CBBO094-6,51.402317695,-3.241358389,827,
CBBO094-6,51.402356095,-3.241169289,828,
CBBO094-6,51.402394595,-3.241015089,829,
CBBO094-6,51.402554895,-3.240426989,830,
CBBO094-6,51.402678695,-3.240030689,831,
CBBO094-6,51.402713095,-3.240038289,832,
CBBO094-6,51.402754895,-3.240023289,833,
CBBO094-6,51.402790995,-3.239986289,834,
CBBO094-6,51.402822895,-3.239910689,835,
CBBO094-6,51.402830895,-3.239843189,836,
CBBO094-6,51.402823995,-3.239775389,837,
CBBO094-6,51.402813095,-3.239738189,838,
CBBO094-6,51.402784795,-3.239686489,839,
CBBO094-6,51.402735395,-3.239647889,840,
CBBO094-6,51.402822595,-3.239176389,841,
CBBO094-6,51.402934295,-3.238364389,842,
CBBO094-6,51.403039384,-3.237603042,843,
CBBO094-6,51.403039384,-3.237603042,844,
CBBO094-6,51.403075995,-3.237337789,845,
CBBO094-6,51.403127195,-3.236932789,846,
CBBO094-6,51.403208295,-3.236291689,847,
CBBO094-6,51.403380549,-3.234910332,848,
CBBO094-6,51.403380549,-3.234910332,849,
CBBO094-6,51.403384195,-3.234881089,850,
CBBO094-6,51.403458295,-3.234301089,851,
CBBO094-6,51.403670295,-3.232664589,852,
CBBO094-6,51.403850795,-3.231782189,853,
CBBO094-6,51.403945295,-3.231383289,854,
CBBO094-6,51.404084595,-3.230932689,855,
CBBO094-6,51.404220995,-3.230577889,856,
CBBO094-6,51.404550995,-3.229717589,857,
CBBO094-6,51.404723895,-3.229269689,858,
CBBO094-6,51.404847195,-3.228950489,859,
CBBO094-6,51.404934295,-3.228742089,860,
CBBO094-6,51.404956795,-3.228688289,861,
CBBO094-6,51.405108195,-3.228348289,862,
CBBO094-6,51.405311095,-3.227923889,863,
CBBO094-6,51.405624995,-3.227321489,864,
CBBO094-6,51.405880595,-3.226735389,865,
CBBO094-6,51.405943195,-3.226591989,866,
CBBO094-6,51.406144595,-3.226158989,867,
CBBO094-6,51.40642788,-3.225587854,868,
CBBO094-6,51.40642788,-3.225587854,869,
CBBO094-6,51.406529095,-3.225383789,870,
CBBO094-6,51.406593695,-3.225296289,871,
CBBO094-6,51.406717495,-3.225061689,872,
CBBO094-6,51.406809695,-3.224918689,873,
CBBO094-6,51.406873495,-3.224869889,874,
CBBO094-6,51.406953995,-3.224824689,875,
CBBO094-6,51.406987095,-3.224817089,876,
CBBO094-6,51.407057495,-3.224800989,877,
CBBO094-6,51.407129495,-3.224793289,878,
CBBO094-6,51.407203895,-3.224913889,879,
CBBO094-6,51.407264595,-3.225004889,880,
CBBO094-6,51.407317395,-3.225083689,881,
CBBO094-6,51.407383595,-3.225195589,882,
CBBO094-6,51.407457395,-3.225339489,883,
CBBO094-6,51.407529595,-3.225557089,884,
CBBO094-6,51.407573295,-3.225624289,885,
CBBO094-6,51.407674195,-3.225950289,886,
CBBO094-6,51.407753295,-3.226174389,887,
CBBO094-6,51.407827795,-3.226363389,888,
CBBO094-6,51.407931295,-3.226591689,889,
CBBO094-6,51.408027695,-3.226786289,890,
CBBO094-6,51.408157795,-3.227022789,891,
CBBO094-6,51.408224821,-3.2271439,892,
CBBO094-6,51.408224821,-3.2271439,893,
CBBO094-6,51.408238595,-3.227168789,894,
CBBO094-6,51.408377495,-3.227387289,895,
CBBO094-6,51.408437495,-3.227483789,896,
CBBO094-6,51.408532795,-3.227621789,897,
CBBO094-6,51.408649795,-3.227773889,898,
CBBO094-6,51.408776195,-3.227916289,899,
CBBO094-6,51.408948195,-3.228087289,900,
CBBO094-6,51.409059095,-3.228178289,901,
CBBO094-6,51.409150695,-3.228244689,902,
CBBO094-6,51.409267495,-3.228313689,903,
CBBO094-6,51.409431895,-3.228394389,904,
CBBO094-6,51.409775095,-3.228532889,905,
CBBO094-6,51.409904795,-3.228586689,906,
CBBO094-6,51.410308895,-3.228744289,907,
CBBO094-6,51.410524295,-3.228827889,908,
CBBO094-6,51.410818895,-3.228945189,909,
CBBO094-6,51.411043295,-3.229028389,910,
CBBO094-6,51.411286695,-3.229120089,911,
CBBO094-6,51.411576495,-3.229232589,912,
CBBO094-6,51.411765695,-3.229306089,913,
CBBO094-6,51.411977795,-3.229390089,914,
CBBO094-6,51.412152995,-3.229458389,915,
CBBO094-6,51.412278595,-3.229505589,916,
CBBO094-6,51.412471895,-3.229585289,917,
CBBO094-6,51.412659795,-3.229660889,918,
CBBO094-6,51.412874995,-3.229745789,919,
CBBO094-6,51.413262595,-3.229895489,920,
CBBO094-6,51.413456795,-3.229975589,921,
CBBO094-6,51.413549495,-3.230014489,922,
CBBO094-6,51.413635795,-3.230054389,923,
CBBO094-6,51.413702795,-3.230089989,924,
CBBO094-6,51.413793395,-3.230139789,925,
CBBO094-6,51.413910595,-3.230211089,926,
CBBO094-6,51.413999295,-3.230273089,927,
CBBO094-6,51.414064195,-3.230326689,928,
CBBO094-6,51.414176995,-3.230420589,929,
CBBO094-6,51.414294395,-3.230513989,930,
CBBO094-6,51.414409595,-3.230596289,931,
CBBO094-6,51.414449695,-3.230619389,932,
CBBO094-6,51.414618095,-3.230721589,933,
CBBO094-6,51.414683795,-3.230838689,934,
CBBO094-6,51.414810795,-3.231009189,935,
CBBO094-6,51.414820895,-3.231046089,936,
CBBO094-6,51.414810395,-3.231354889,937,
CBBO094-6,51.414804395,-3.231543089,938,
CBBO094-6,51.414790295,-3.231741689,939,
CBBO094-6,51.414772058,-3.231910595,940,
CBBO094-6,51.414772058,-3.231910595,941,
CBBO094-6,51.414768495,-3.231943589,942,
CBBO094-6,51.414732795,-3.232164089,943,
CBBO094-6,51.414696195,-3.232300289,944,
CBBO094-6,51.414657595,-3.232418189,945,
CBBO094-6,51.414609195,-3.232536889,946,
CBBO094-6,51.414580395,-3.232607689,947,
CBBO094-6,51.414512495,-3.232758489,948,
CBBO094-6,51.414442095,-3.232897989,949,
CBBO094-6,51.414322595,-3.233111589,950,
CBBO094-6,51.414177995,-3.233345589,951,
CBBO094-6,51.414117695,-3.233430989,952,
CBBO094-6,51.414020295,-3.233554289,953,
CBBO094-6,51.413870795,-3.233759989,954,
CBBO094-6,51.413828595,-3.233824689,955,
CBBO094-6,51.413789995,-3.233898589,956,
CBBO094-6,51.413723495,-3.234047689,957,
CBBO094-6,51.413716895,-3.234062689,958,
CBBO094-6,51.413651995,-3.234227589,959,
CBBO094-6,51.413603295,-3.234370289,960,
CBBO094-6,51.413557395,-3.234554489,961,
CBBO094-6,51.413520295,-3.234753489,962,
CBBO094-6,51.413470095,-3.235022689,963,
CBBO094-6,51.413400095,-3.235330189,964,
CBBO094-6,51.413321395,-3.235626989,965,
CBBO094-6,51.413210995,-3.235968089,966,
CBBO094-6,51.413163395,-3.236200989,967,
CBBO094-6,51.413070995,-3.236432489,968,
CBBO094-6,51.412948695,-3.236710789,969,
CBBO094-6,51.412858195,-3.236905789,970,
CBBO094-6,51.412789095,-3.237060889,971,
CBBO094-6,51.412673395,-3.237311389,972,
CBBO094-6,51.412593895,-3.237486089,973,
CBBO094-6,51.412498295,-3.237696789,974,
CBBO094-6,51.412447395,-3.237828989,975,
CBBO094-6,51.412416395,-3.237925189,976,
CBBO094-6,51.412374995,-3.238073289,977,
CBBO094-6,51.412341477,-3.238203368,978,
CBBO094-6,51.412341477,-3.238203368,979,
CBBO094-6,51.412209795,-3.238714389,980,
CBBO094-6,51.412135695,-3.238989789,981,
CBBO094-6,51.412097995,-3.239105289,982,
CBBO094-6,51.412000995,-3.239370689,983,
CBBO094-6,51.411991195,-3.239396489,984,
CBBO094-6,51.411895695,-3.239646989,985,
CBBO094-6,51.411818895,-3.239848389,986,
CBBO094-6,51.411786095,-3.239929189,987,
CBBO094-6,51.411712895,-3.240112189,988,
CBBO094-6,51.411614395,-3.240402389,989,
CBBO094-6,51.411563695,-3.240582989,990,
CBBO094-6,51.411512495,-3.240842289,991,
CBBO094-6,51.411480595,-3.241045389,992,
CBBO094-6,51.411444495,-3.241382689,993,
CBBO094-6,51.411619095,-3.241428089,994,
CBBO094-6,51.411733281,-3.241461315,995,
CBBO094-6,51.411733281,-3.241461315,996,
CBBO094-6,51.411789895,-3.241477789,997,
CBBO094-6,51.412110295,-3.241559989,998,
CBBO094-6,51.412412995,-3.241635689,999,
CBBO094-6,51.412723195,-3.241711589,1000,
CBBO094-6,51.412961295,-3.241772289,1001,
CBBO094-6,51.413268195,-3.241846089,1002,
CBBO094-6,51.413341695,-3.241860089,1003,
CBBO094-6,51.41364098,-3.241897574,1004,
CBBO094-6,51.41364098,-3.241897574,1005,
CBBO094-6,51.413743295,-3.241910389,1006,
CBBO094-6,51.413900195,-3.241931289,1007,
CBBO094-6,51.414141595,-3.241964389,1008,
CBBO094-6,51.414250295,-3.241981289,1009,
CBBO094-6,51.414328395,-3.242004889,1010,
CBBO094-6,51.414529995,-3.242067989,1011,
CBBO094-6,51.414732495,-3.242093989,1012,
CBBO094-6,51.414950595,-3.242145589,1013,
CBBO094-6,51.415138195,-3.242189789,1014,
CBBO094-6,51.415073895,-3.242869389,1015,
CBBO094-6,51.414969895,-3.243962689,1016,
CBBO094-6,51.414947195,-3.244182589,1017,
CBBO094-6,51.414936356,-3.244301952,1018,
CBBO094-6,51.414936356,-3.244301952,1019,
CBBO094-6,51.414930695,-3.244364289,1020,
CBBO094-6,51.414925895,-3.244467789,1021,
CBBO094-6,51.414926195,-3.244538789,1022,
CBBO094-6,51.414928095,-3.244616089,1023,
CBBO094-6,51.414943095,-3.244745989,1024,
CBBO094-6,51.414960495,-3.244836989,1025,
CBBO094-6,51.414984495,-3.244922689,1026,
CBBO094-6,51.415009595,-3.244989789,1027,
CBBO094-6,51.415048795,-3.245072389,1028,
CBBO094-6,51.415089195,-3.245140189,1029,
CBBO094-6,51.415157495,-3.245223689,1030,
CBBO094-6,51.415205295,-3.245270689,1031,
CBBO094-6,51.415255895,-3.245305489,1032,
CBBO094-6,51.415310095,-3.245329289,1033,
CBBO094-6,51.415368295,-3.245348389,1034,
CBBO094-6,51.415417695,-3.245357089,1035,
CBBO094-6,51.415465595,-3.245357689,1036,
CBBO094-6,51.415524595,-3.245348089,1037,
CBBO094-6,51.415701295,-3.245300489,1038,
CBBO094-6,51.415739845,-3.245289251,1039,
CBBO094-6,51.415739845,-3.245289251,1040,
CBBO094-6,51.415853595,-3.245256089,1041,
CBBO094-6,51.415971795,-3.245222289,1042,
CBBO094-6,51.416245395,-3.245146189,1043,
CBBO094-6,51.416403495,-3.245113189,1044,
CBBO094-6,51.416572695,-3.245086789,1045,
CBBO094-6,51.416655795,-3.245076389,1046,
CBBO094-6,51.416713895,-3.245069189,1047,
CBBO094-6,51.416955895,-3.245059189,1048,
CBBO094-6,51.417066095,-3.245060589,1049,
CBBO094-6,51.417218495,-3.245072489,1050,
CBBO094-6,51.417340095,-3.245082589,1051,
CBBO094-6,51.417481649,-3.245095947,1052,
CBBO094-6,51.417481649,-3.245095947,1053,
CBBO094-6,51.417547795,-3.245102189,1054,
CBBO094-6,51.417686695,-3.245126689,1055,
CBBO094-6,51.417837795,-3.245167089,1056,
CBBO094-6,51.417989295,-3.245209789,1057,
CBBO094-6,51.418186295,-3.245280289,1058,
CBBO094-6,51.418364395,-3.245351189,1059,
CBBO094-6,51.418437095,-3.245385589,1060,
CBBO094-6,51.418503195,-3.245432689,1061,
CBBO094-6,51.418568395,-3.245490989,1062,
CBBO094-6,51.418632195,-3.245566889,1063,
CBBO094-6,51.418673295,-3.245633189,1064,
CBBO094-6,51.418699795,-3.245683089,1065,
CBBO094-6,51.418740895,-3.245787789,1066,
CBBO094-6,51.418768595,-3.245887989,1067,
CBBO094-6,51.418791495,-3.246008189,1068,
CBBO094-6,51.418806995,-3.246168089,1069,
CBBO094-6,51.418808482,-3.246309069,1070,
CBBO094-6,51.418808482,-3.246309069,1071,
CBBO094-6,51.418808695,-3.246329289,1072,
CBBO094-6,51.418805395,-3.246526089,1073,
CBBO094-6,51.418803195,-3.246917789,1074,
CBBO094-6,51.418802895,-3.246978989,1075,
CBBO094-6,51.418588795,-3.246970289,1076,
CBBO094-6,51.418462095,-3.246976989,1077,
CBBO094-6,51.418382495,-3.246986889,1078,
CBBO094-6,51.418324895,-3.246999789,1079,
CBBO094-6,51.418287395,-3.247016189,1080,
CBBO094-6,51.418237595,-3.247053389,1081,
CBBO094-6,51.418169395,-3.247122589,1082,
CBBO094-6,51.418099895,-3.247204289,1083,
CBBO094-6,51.417933495,-3.247410089,1084,
CBBO094-6,51.417698095,-3.247701689,1085,
CBBO094-6,51.417416995,-3.248046189,1086,
CBBO094-6,51.417291395,-3.248206189,1087,
CBBO094-6,51.417191691,-3.248343071,1088,
CBBO094-6,51.417191691,-3.248343071,1089,
CBBO094-6,51.417191095,-3.248343889,1090,
CBBO094-6,51.417109595,-3.248464289,1091,
CBBO094-6,51.417043995,-3.248570889,1092,
CBBO094-6,51.416921095,-3.248782089,1093,
CBBO094-6,51.416799395,-3.249022789,1094,
CBBO094-6,51.416667595,-3.249333889,1095,
CBBO094-6,51.416537195,-3.249689989,1096,
CBBO094-6,51.416371995,-3.250264689,1097,
CBBO094-6,51.416298795,-3.250534589,1098,
CBBO094-6,51.416265295,-3.250664989,1099,
CBBO094-6,51.416228495,-3.250803789,1100,
CBBO094-6,51.416170795,-3.251094789,1101,
CBBO094-6,51.416121295,-3.251472289,1102,
CBBO094-6,51.416050995,-3.252070689,1103,
CBBO094-6,51.416016895,-3.252005489,1104,
CBBO094-6,51.415926995,-3.251974789,1105,
CBBO094-6,51.415883495,-3.251982889,1106,
CBBO094-6,51.415839895,-3.252017689,1107,
CBBO094-6,51.415791295,-3.252103589,1108,
CBBO094-6,51.415723095,-3.252210589,1109,
CBBO094-6,51.415595175,-3.252446019,1110,
CBBO094-6,51.415595175,-3.252446019,1111,
CBBO094-6,51.415387195,-3.252828789,1112,
CBBO094-6,51.414975395,-3.253621989,1113,
CBBO094-6,51.414942495,-3.253689689,1114,
CBBO094-6,51.414914795,-3.253716289,1115,
CBBO094-6,51.414888295,-3.253756389,1116,
CBBO094-6,51.414857795,-3.253814989,1117,
CBBO094-6,51.414849095,-3.253861089,1118,
CBBO094-6,51.414823795,-3.253910989,1119,
CBBO094-6,51.414804495,-3.253960189,1120,
CBBO094-6,51.414788395,-3.254008589,1121,
CBBO094-6,51.414773195,-3.254072289,1122,
CBBO094-6,51.414743495,-3.254248389,1123,
CBBO094-6,51.414733695,-3.254343789,1124,
CBBO094-6,51.414724595,-3.254434789,1125,
CBBO094-6,51.414700895,-3.254645589,1126,
CBBO094-6,51.414677395,-3.254699289,1127,
CBBO094-6,51.414644595,-3.254974889,1128,
CBBO094-6,51.414617095,-3.255203389,1129,
CBBO094-6,51.414604695,-3.255300689,1130,
CBBO094-6,51.414586295,-3.255373489,1131,
CBBO094-6,51.414560295,-3.255438489,1132,
CBBO094-6,51.414528495,-3.255474489,1133,
CBBO094-6,51.414498295,-3.255500689,1134,
CBBO094-6,51.414210095,-3.255666389,1135,
CBBO094-6,51.414181672,-3.255683698,1136,
CBBO094-6,51.414181672,-3.255683698,1137,
CBBO094-6,51.414160995,-3.255696289,1138,
CBBO094-6,51.414104895,-3.255753689,1139,
CBBO094-6,51.414087195,-3.255824289,1140,
CBBO094-6,51.414043595,-3.255875689,1141,
CBBO094-6,51.414033695,-3.255888089,1142,
CBBO094-6,51.413986895,-3.255945989,1143,
CBBO094-6,51.413870395,-3.256093889,1144,
CBBO094-6,51.413851495,-3.256122889,1145,
CBBO094-6,51.413833095,-3.256172389,1146,
CBBO094-6,51.413761095,-3.256526589,1147,
CBBO094-6,51.413666995,-3.256988989,1148,
CBBO094-6,51.413624795,-3.257143989,1149,
CBBO094-6,51.413521995,-3.257129889,1150,
CBBO094-6,51.413355595,-3.257133589,1151,
CBBO094-6,51.413312895,-3.257171489,1152,
CBBO094-6,51.413272595,-3.257158589,1153,
CBBO094-6,51.413191595,-3.257144389,1154,
CBBO094-6,51.413022495,-3.257112989,1155,
CBBO094-6,51.412746495,-3.257000489,1156,
CBBO094-6,51.412580257,-3.256903502,1157,
CBBO094-6,51.412580257,-3.256903502,1158,
CBBO094-6,51.412563095,-3.256893489,1159,
CBBO094-6,51.412534495,-3.257028289,1160,
CBBO094-6,51.412422995,-3.257552989,1161,
CBBO094-6,51.412405795,-3.257633889,1162,
CBBO094-6,51.412110195,-3.257470689,1163,
CBBO094-6,51.411941395,-3.258236989,1164,
CBBO094-6,51.411759795,-3.259095589,1165,
CBBO094-6,51.411713195,-3.259272489,1166,
CBBO094-6,51.411552686,-3.259702879,1167,
CBBO094-6,51.411552686,-3.259702879,1168,
CBBO094-6,51.411529895,-3.259763989,1169,
CBBO094-6,51.411404795,-3.260086889,1170,
CBBO094-6,51.411346095,-3.260238289,1171,
CBBO094-6,51.411327495,-3.260287789,1172,
CBBO094-6,51.411134895,-3.260801389,1173,
CBBO094-6,51.410762068,-3.261780168,1174,
CBBO094-6,51.410762068,-3.261780168,1175,
CBBO094-6,51.410686295,-3.261979089,1176,
CBBO094-6,51.410611195,-3.262147489,1177,
CBBO094-6,51.410564295,-3.262177989,1178,
CBBO094-6,51.410521195,-3.262237389,1179,
CBBO094-6,51.410501395,-3.262265989,1180,
CBBO094-6,51.410472795,-3.262302189,1181,
CBBO094-6,51.410447195,-3.262329289,1182,
CBBO094-6,51.410422695,-3.262342989,1183,
CBBO094-6,51.410391595,-3.262350189,1184,
CBBO094-6,51.410332495,-3.262354089,1185,
CBBO094-6,51.410289595,-3.262453689,1186,
CBBO094-6,51.410265495,-3.262434489,1187,
CBBO094-6,51.410237195,-3.262425289,1188,
CBBO094-6,51.410208695,-3.262431189,1189,
CBBO094-6,51.410182795,-3.262451589,1190,
CBBO094-6,51.410163695,-3.262481289,1191,
CBBO094-6,51.410149695,-3.262515689,1192,
CBBO094-6,51.410123495,-3.262559889,1193,
CBBO094-6,51.410012895,-3.262652289,1194,
CBBO094-6,51.409932195,-3.262765389,1195,
CBBO094-6,51.409916595,-3.262893489,1196,
CBBO094-6,51.409759595,-3.263112089,1197,
CBBO094-6,51.409610895,-3.263303889,1198,
CBBO094-6,51.409513695,-3.263421389,1199,
CBBO094-6,51.409489068,-3.263450193,1200,
CBBO094-6,51.409489068,-3.263450193,1201,
CBBO094-6,51.409444695,-3.263502089,1202,
CBBO094-6,51.409381595,-3.263568089,1203,
CBBO094-6,51.409301895,-3.263640689,1204,
CBBO094-6,51.409237395,-3.263691489,1205,
CBBO094-6,51.409164995,-3.263723889,1206,
CBBO094-6,51.409062695,-3.263758989,1207,
CBBO094-6,51.408967695,-3.263785489,1208,
CBBO094-6,51.408835095,-3.263805889,1209,
CBBO094-6,51.408744695,-3.263795589,1210,
CBBO094-6,51.408616695,-3.263768089,1211,
CBBO094-6,51.408508195,-3.263733589,1212,
CBBO094-6,51.408405395,-3.263690289,1213,
CBBO094-6,51.408280395,-3.263620889,1214,
CBBO094-6,51.408183307,-3.263939219,1215,
CBBO094-6,51.408183307,-3.263939219,1216,
CBBO094-6,51.408100295,-3.264211389,1217,
CBBO094-6,51.407939295,-3.264753089,1218,
CBBO094-6,51.407681295,-3.265647589,1219,
CBBO094-6,51.407543995,-3.266129789,1220,
CBBO094-6,51.407389095,-3.266675389,1221,
CBBO094-6,51.407356295,-3.266791589,1222,
CBBO094-6,51.407293295,-3.267010689,1223,
CBBO094-6,51.407266295,-3.267100589,1224,
CBBO094-6,51.407230695,-3.267184789,1225,
CBBO094-6,51.407163395,-3.267295489,1226,
CBBO094-6,51.407134395,-3.267220889,1227,
CBBO094-6,51.407104595,-3.267169789,1228,
CBBO094-6,51.407071195,-3.267161989,1229,
CBBO094-6,51.406794895,-3.267137789,1230,
CBBO094-6,51.406684446,-3.26712767,1231,
CBBO094-6,51.406684446,-3.26712767,1232,
CBBO094-6,51.406446695,-3.267105889,1233,
CBBO094-6,51.406413395,-3.267110589,1234,
CBBO094-6,51.406374195,-3.267121989,1235,
CBBO094-6,51.406328695,-3.267158389,1236,
CBBO094-6,51.406298495,-3.267213689,1237,
CBBO094-6,51.406242695,-3.267347389,1238,
CBBO094-6,51.406027995,-3.267844589,1239,
CBBO094-6,51.405679895,-3.268670589,1240,
CBBO094-6,51.405374995,-3.269384989,1241,
CBBO094-6,51.405177995,-3.269820789,1242,
CBBO094-6,51.405063995,-3.270070089,1243,
CBBO094-6,51.404928895,-3.270341989,1244,
CBBO094-6,51.404878395,-3.270451789,1245,
CBBO094-6,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1246,
CBBO094-6,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1247,
CBBO094-6,51.404764695,-3.270707689,1248,
CBBO094-6,51.404692595,-3.270856589,1249,
CBBO094-6,51.404666195,-3.270911689,1250,
CBBO094-6,51.404616895,-3.271001089,1251,
CBBO094-6,51.404565595,-3.271088089,1252,
CBBO094-6,51.404496495,-3.271191089,1253,
CBBO094-6,51.404432695,-3.271284289,1254,
CBBO094-6,51.404386895,-3.271350089,1255,
CBBO094-6,51.404323095,-3.271425289,1256,
CBBO094-6,51.404269195,-3.271495689,1257,
CBBO094-6,51.404243995,-3.271530089,1258,
CBBO094-6,51.404106995,-3.271754189,1259,
CBBO094-6,51.404007095,-3.271911089,1260,
CBBO094-6,51.403958095,-3.272000689,1261,
CBBO094-6,51.403942595,-3.272028389,1262,
CBBO094-6,51.403877895,-3.272152789,1263,
CBBO094-6,51.403818295,-3.272259189,1264,
CBBO094-6,51.403784395,-3.272319589,1265,
CBBO094-6,51.403683895,-3.272474289,1266,
CBBO094-6,51.403578095,-3.272615589,1267,
CBBO094-6,51.403519795,-3.272719689,1268,
CBBO094-6,51.403479695,-3.272797189,1269,
CBBO094-6,51.403436495,-3.272894489,1270,
CBBO094-6,51.403400695,-3.272984489,1271,
CBBO094-6,51.403350195,-3.273136189,1272,
CBBO094-6,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1273,
CBBO094-6,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1274,
CBBO094-6,51.403205795,-3.273590689,1275,
CBBO094-6,51.403179995,-3.273614389,1276,
CBBO094-6,51.403141395,-3.273681789,1277,
CBBO094-6,51.403091995,-3.273713289,1278,
CBBO094-6,51.402996295,-3.273720489,1279,
CBBO094-6,51.402969295,-3.273721889,1280,
CBBO094-6,51.402941995,-3.273733189,1281,
CBBO094-6,51.402919595,-3.273759289,1282,
CBBO094-6,51.402901295,-3.273793389,1283,
CBBO094-6,51.402885295,-3.273860789,1284,
CBBO094-6,51.402872995,-3.274163989,1285,
CBBO094-6,51.402869395,-3.274206489,1286,
CBBO094-6,51.402857995,-3.274267889,1287,
CBBO094-6,51.402838595,-3.274329289,1288,
CBBO094-6,51.402820595,-3.274381689,1289,
CBBO094-6,51.402789695,-3.274452589,1290,
CBBO094-6,51.402776095,-3.274456889,1291,
CBBO094-6,51.402729895,-3.274500889,1292,
CBBO094-6,51.402652295,-3.274529589,1293,
CBBO094-6,51.402600595,-3.274525889,1294,
CBBO094-6,51.402557195,-3.274518189,1295,
CBBO094-6,51.402526995,-3.274515889,1296,
CBBO094-6,51.402434495,-3.274508689,1297,
CBBO094-6,51.402041695,-3.274349689,1298,
CBBO094-6,51.401867795,-3.274277589,1299,
CBBO094-6,51.401783795,-3.274241989,1300,
CBBO094-6,51.401597495,-3.274163489,1301,
CBBO094-6,51.401562295,-3.274148589,1302,
CBBO094-6,51.401524995,-3.274133489,1303,
CBBO094-6,51.401279695,-3.274024389,1304,
CBBO094-6,51.401197695,-3.273975889,1305,
CBBO094-6,51.401134195,-3.273934889,1306,
CBBO094-6,51.401015095,-3.273851289,1307,
CBBO094-6,51.401005995,-3.273810489,1308,
CBBO094-6,51.400962695,-3.273761489,1309,
CBBO094-6,51.400938095,-3.273715589,1310,
CBBO094-6,51.400918995,-3.273678489,1311,
CBBO094-6,51.400884795,-3.273589189,1312,
CBBO094-6,51.400826295,-3.273457389,1313,
CBBO094-6,51.400814095,-3.273406289,1314,
CBBO094-6,51.400820595,-3.273143889,1315,
CBBO094-6,51.400818095,-3.273010589,1316,
CBBO094-6,51.400797095,-3.272932589,1317,
CBBO094-6,51.400838995,-3.272366089,1318,
CBBO094-6,51.400852054,-3.272189375,1319,
CBBO093-2,51.476822224,-3.17816286,0,
CBBO093-2,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBBO093-2,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBBO093-2,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBBO093-2,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBBO093-2,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBBO093-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBBO093-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBBO093-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBBO093-2,51.477563695,-3.178431789,9,
CBBO093-2,51.477538195,-3.178506989,10,
CBBO093-2,51.477516395,-3.178571389,11,
CBBO093-2,51.477507495,-3.178595089,12,
CBBO093-2,51.477504595,-3.178603789,13,
CBBO093-2,51.477441195,-3.178794489,14,
CBBO093-2,51.477403695,-3.178911289,15,
CBBO093-2,51.477371295,-3.179012289,16,
CBBO093-2,51.477353595,-3.179069589,17,
CBBO093-2,51.477308895,-3.179206589,18,
CBBO093-2,51.477274495,-3.179312289,19,
CBBO093-2,51.477272095,-3.179319889,20,
CBBO093-2,51.477236995,-3.179432689,21,
CBBO093-2,51.477144295,-3.179737589,22,
CBBO093-2,51.477050795,-3.180052089,23,
CBBO093-2,51.476964395,-3.180340489,24,
CBBO093-2,51.476924195,-3.180475889,25,
CBBO093-2,51.476889795,-3.180591489,26,
CBBO093-2,51.476865295,-3.180673289,27,
CBBO093-2,51.476840895,-3.180755089,28,
CBBO093-2,51.476807995,-3.180865289,29,
CBBO093-2,51.476777695,-3.180968989,30,
CBBO093-2,51.476708995,-3.181184489,31,
CBBO093-2,51.476652495,-3.181333989,32,
CBBO093-2,51.476618795,-3.181406789,33,
CBBO093-2,51.476591995,-3.181459489,34,
CBBO093-2,51.476563195,-3.181516689,35,
CBBO093-2,51.476536895,-3.181572589,36,
CBBO093-2,51.476511295,-3.181626989,37,
CBBO093-2,51.476485395,-3.181679689,38,
CBBO093-2,51.476457995,-3.181728589,39,
CBBO093-2,51.476393595,-3.181849789,40,
CBBO093-2,51.476367895,-3.181906589,41,
CBBO093-2,51.476361995,-3.181919689,42,
CBBO093-2,51.476343895,-3.181967389,43,
CBBO093-2,51.476318195,-3.182052589,44,
CBBO093-2,51.476180995,-3.182506689,45,
CBBO093-2,51.476084895,-3.182840889,46,
CBBO093-2,51.476073095,-3.182896989,47,
CBBO093-2,51.476069195,-3.182944589,48,
CBBO093-2,51.476071995,-3.182996789,49,
CBBO093-2,51.476078995,-3.183052589,50,
CBBO093-2,51.476092495,-3.183100389,51,
CBBO093-2,51.476117395,-3.183163889,52,
CBBO093-2,51.476143095,-3.183224989,53,
CBBO093-2,51.476163795,-3.183283589,54,
CBBO093-2,51.476189695,-3.183383889,55,
CBBO093-2,51.476215995,-3.183511889,56,
CBBO093-2,51.476235595,-3.183636789,57,
CBBO093-2,51.476312995,-3.184252289,58,
CBBO093-2,51.476316095,-3.184277389,59,
CBBO093-2,51.476346395,-3.184516489,60,
CBBO093-2,51.476366295,-3.184673989,61,
CBBO093-2,51.476371195,-3.184712489,62,
CBBO093-2,51.476379395,-3.184775489,63,
CBBO093-2,51.476440295,-3.185249589,64,
CBBO093-2,51.476460132,-3.18539821,65,
CBBO093-2,51.476460132,-3.18539821,66,
CBBO093-2,51.476540795,-3.186002589,67,
CBBO093-2,51.476598195,-3.186451889,68,
CBBO093-2,51.476650395,-3.186851289,69,
CBBO093-2,51.476751995,-3.187629189,70,
CBBO093-2,51.476601695,-3.187591689,71,
CBBO093-2,51.476383595,-3.187537289,72,
CBBO093-2,51.476364895,-3.187530289,73,
CBBO093-2,51.476240395,-3.187505789,74,
CBBO093-2,51.476193195,-3.187496089,75,
CBBO093-2,51.475537395,-3.187364189,76,
CBBO093-2,51.475468895,-3.187350389,77,
CBBO093-2,51.475260495,-3.187308489,78,
CBBO093-2,51.475138095,-3.187283889,79,
CBBO093-2,51.474092995,-3.187073589,80,
CBBO093-2,51.474042095,-3.187063389,81,
CBBO093-2,51.473922295,-3.187039289,82,
CBBO093-2,51.473850695,-3.187198889,83,
CBBO093-2,51.473632833,-3.187513973,84,
CBBO093-2,51.473632833,-3.187513973,85,
CBBO093-2,51.473456295,-3.187769289,86,
CBBO093-2,51.473065795,-3.188333989,87,
CBBO093-2,51.472718295,-3.188836489,88,
CBBO093-2,51.472366595,-3.189345189,89,
CBBO093-2,51.472022595,-3.189842589,90,
CBBO093-2,51.471833395,-3.190116289,91,
CBBO093-2,51.471715846,-3.190286255,92,
CBBO093-2,51.471715846,-3.190286255,93,
CBBO093-2,51.471643895,-3.190390289,94,
CBBO093-2,51.471551895,-3.190673889,95,
CBBO093-2,51.471357195,-3.191254389,96,
CBBO093-2,51.471131895,-3.191896089,97,
CBBO093-2,51.470962195,-3.192354689,98,
CBBO093-2,51.470943095,-3.192389789,99,
CBBO093-2,51.470606558,-3.193131826,100,
CBBO093-2,51.470606558,-3.193131826,101,
CBBO093-2,51.470457995,-3.193459389,102,
CBBO093-2,51.470045095,-3.194390589,103,
CBBO093-2,51.469970595,-3.194562089,104,
CBBO093-2,51.469865695,-3.194806489,105,
CBBO093-2,51.469760695,-3.195050889,106,
CBBO093-2,51.469611395,-3.195384489,107,
CBBO093-2,51.469510895,-3.195602589,108,
CBBO093-2,51.469308008,-3.195202541,109,
CBBO093-2,51.469308008,-3.195202541,110,
CBBO093-2,51.469050695,-3.194695189,111,
CBBO093-2,51.468947695,-3.194482289,112,
CBBO093-2,51.468773095,-3.194096889,113,
CBBO093-2,51.468592495,-3.193624689,114,
CBBO093-2,51.468455995,-3.193242889,115,
CBBO093-2,51.468341295,-3.192914689,116,
CBBO093-2,51.468248795,-3.192627689,117,
CBBO093-2,51.467945695,-3.191676389,118,
CBBO093-2,51.467911095,-3.191566289,119,
CBBO093-2,51.467853595,-3.191381289,120,
CBBO093-2,51.467652595,-3.190769189,121,
CBBO093-2,51.467643695,-3.190741989,122,
CBBO093-2,51.467607695,-3.190634389,123,
CBBO093-2,51.467557295,-3.190492389,124,
CBBO093-2,51.467539095,-3.190510189,125,
CBBO093-2,51.467439195,-3.190608089,126,
CBBO093-2,51.467426195,-3.190619889,127,
CBBO093-2,51.467404195,-3.190638789,128,
CBBO093-2,51.467364495,-3.190672889,129,
CBBO093-2,51.467196995,-3.190809089,130,
CBBO093-2,51.467134095,-3.190860289,131,
CBBO093-2,51.466976095,-3.190997389,132,
CBBO093-2,51.466957595,-3.191012589,133,
CBBO093-2,51.466942995,-3.191024589,134,
CBBO093-2,51.466772695,-3.191164689,135,
CBBO093-2,51.466772695,-3.191164689,136,
CBBO093-2,51.466530795,-3.191363689,137,
CBBO093-2,51.466472995,-3.191409889,138,
CBBO093-2,51.466454695,-3.191424489,139,
CBBO093-2,51.466368095,-3.191511589,140,
CBBO093-2,51.466045795,-3.191774989,141,
CBBO093-2,51.466037995,-3.191781389,142,
CBBO093-2,51.465927095,-3.191872089,143,
CBBO093-2,51.465346295,-3.192346789,144,
CBBO093-2,51.465098395,-3.192552389,145,
CBBO093-2,51.464640007,-3.192932647,146,
CBBO093-2,51.464640007,-3.192932647,147,
CBBO093-2,51.464635495,-3.192936389,148,
CBBO093-2,51.464225395,-3.193275989,149,
CBBO093-2,51.464125695,-3.193358589,150,
CBBO093-2,51.464107395,-3.193373789,151,
CBBO093-2,51.463961995,-3.193494189,152,
CBBO093-2,51.463790295,-3.193633789,153,
CBBO093-2,51.463772495,-3.193648289,154,
CBBO093-2,51.463367495,-3.193977489,155,
CBBO093-2,51.462904295,-3.194353889,156,
CBBO093-2,51.462513695,-3.194668489,157,
CBBO093-2,51.461964695,-3.195128489,158,
CBBO093-2,51.461506722,-3.195510635,159,
CBBO093-2,51.461506722,-3.195510635,160,
CBBO093-2,51.461477295,-3.195535189,161,
CBBO093-2,51.461121395,-3.195819989,162,
CBBO093-2,51.461068395,-3.195862389,163,
CBBO093-2,51.461016695,-3.195904789,164,
CBBO093-2,51.460458195,-3.196363689,165,
CBBO093-2,51.459873095,-3.196861189,166,
CBBO093-2,51.458861795,-3.197681189,167,
CBBO093-2,51.458490582,-3.197991868,168,
CBBO093-2,51.458490582,-3.197991868,169,
CBBO093-2,51.458444195,-3.198030689,170,
CBBO093-2,51.457929795,-3.198456289,171,
CBBO093-2,51.457916495,-3.198467189,172,
CBBO093-2,51.457637195,-3.198697789,173,
CBBO093-2,51.457505995,-3.198801589,174,
CBBO093-2,51.457497795,-3.198807989,175,
CBBO093-2,51.457457895,-3.198839589,176,
CBBO093-2,51.457416195,-3.198872589,177,
CBBO093-2,51.457405895,-3.198880689,178,
CBBO093-2,51.457275195,-3.198984089,179,
CBBO093-2,51.457212895,-3.199024189,180,
CBBO093-2,51.457073395,-3.199111189,181,
CBBO093-2,51.456803495,-3.199260889,182,
CBBO093-2,51.456590195,-3.199350789,183,
CBBO093-2,51.456450695,-3.199396489,184,
CBBO093-2,51.456333795,-3.199422289,185,
CBBO093-2,51.456241895,-3.199432989,186,
CBBO093-2,51.456167295,-3.199438689,187,
CBBO093-2,51.455990995,-3.199436589,188,
CBBO093-2,51.455981995,-3.199435489,189,
CBBO093-2,51.455768395,-3.199377789,190,
CBBO093-2,51.455665495,-3.199342589,191,
CBBO093-2,51.455549695,-3.199298989,192,
CBBO093-2,51.455313295,-3.199153289,193,
CBBO093-2,51.454996995,-3.198903689,194,
CBBO093-2,51.454637395,-3.198524489,195,
CBBO093-2,51.454361395,-3.198187389,196,
CBBO093-2,51.453987295,-3.197667089,197,
CBBO093-2,51.454012495,-3.197603289,198,
CBBO093-2,51.454018395,-3.197535689,199,
CBBO093-2,51.454006395,-3.197466289,200,
CBBO093-2,51.453976295,-3.197409289,201,
CBBO093-2,51.453931795,-3.197377489,202,
CBBO093-2,51.453882695,-3.197380989,203,
CBBO093-2,51.453842895,-3.197414989,204,
CBBO093-2,51.453819595,-3.197459189,205,
CBBO093-2,51.453779595,-3.197414389,206,
CBBO093-2,51.453682395,-3.197305689,207,
CBBO093-2,51.453095395,-3.196648889,208,
CBBO093-2,51.452468995,-3.195765589,209,
CBBO093-2,51.452194712,-3.195342311,210,
CBBO093-2,51.452194712,-3.195342311,211,
CBBO093-2,51.451956295,-3.194974389,212,
CBBO093-2,51.451840395,-3.194800689,213,
CBBO093-2,51.451658995,-3.194474489,214,
CBBO093-2,51.451285495,-3.193801589,215,
CBBO093-2,51.451000795,-3.193283789,216,
CBBO093-2,51.450547995,-3.192470789,217,
CBBO093-2,51.450198095,-3.191969189,218,
CBBO093-2,51.449343995,-3.190904889,219,
CBBO093-2,51.449081678,-3.19070587,220,
CBBO093-2,51.449081678,-3.19070587,221,
CBBO093-2,51.449016195,-3.190656189,222,
CBBO093-2,51.448944895,-3.190630789,223,
CBBO093-2,51.448782195,-3.190556989,224,
CBBO093-2,51.448628295,-3.190483189,225,
CBBO093-2,51.448524695,-3.190452689,226,
CBBO093-2,51.448431095,-3.190395989,227,
CBBO093-2,51.448321495,-3.190361989,228,
CBBO093-2,51.448245895,-3.190331489,229,
CBBO093-2,51.448182295,-3.190328389,230,
CBBO093-2,51.448095095,-3.190279189,231,
CBBO093-2,51.447961895,-3.190187789,232,
CBBO093-2,51.447946195,-3.190176689,233,
CBBO093-2,51.447910595,-3.190151689,234,
CBBO093-2,51.447806295,-3.190070189,235,
CBBO093-2,51.447755195,-3.190029089,236,
CBBO093-2,51.447714295,-3.189997889,237,
CBBO093-2,51.447562795,-3.189879789,238,
CBBO093-2,51.447401395,-3.189768889,239,
CBBO093-2,51.447315495,-3.189707089,240,
CBBO093-2,51.447263195,-3.189673889,241,
CBBO093-2,51.447205895,-3.189660289,242,
CBBO093-2,51.447180695,-3.189629589,243,
CBBO093-2,51.447128595,-3.189567989,244,
CBBO093-2,51.446886995,-3.189213989,245,
CBBO093-2,51.446798295,-3.188967989,246,
CBBO093-2,51.446683695,-3.188697789,247,
CBBO093-2,51.446687095,-3.188627189,248,
CBBO093-2,51.446682295,-3.188565189,249,
CBBO093-2,51.446671895,-3.188412489,250,
CBBO093-2,51.446683595,-3.188380589,251,
CBBO093-2,51.446689095,-3.188344589,252,
CBBO093-2,51.446687195,-3.188302989,253,
CBBO093-2,51.446677095,-3.188264589,254,
CBBO093-2,51.446659695,-3.188233489,255,
CBBO093-2,51.446637095,-3.188212989,256,
CBBO093-2,51.446605295,-3.188205689,257,
CBBO093-2,51.446539895,-3.188126689,258,
CBBO093-2,51.446517095,-3.188112889,259,
CBBO093-2,51.446407995,-3.188046989,260,
CBBO093-2,51.446367295,-3.188065089,261,
CBBO093-2,51.446142495,-3.187926789,262,
CBBO093-2,51.446024595,-3.187858089,263,
CBBO093-2,51.445948295,-3.187828189,264,
CBBO093-2,51.445733595,-3.187744189,265,
CBBO093-2,51.445479395,-3.187652789,266,
CBBO093-2,51.445340195,-3.187597989,267,
CBBO093-2,51.445256395,-3.187561889,268,
CBBO093-2,51.445112595,-3.187472289,269,
CBBO093-2,51.444919595,-3.187307989,270,
CBBO093-2,51.444797495,-3.187162189,271,
CBBO093-2,51.444705595,-3.187039789,272,
CBBO093-2,51.444619995,-3.186925889,273,
CBBO093-2,51.444596795,-3.186894989,274,
CBBO093-2,51.444575995,-3.186865889,275,
CBBO093-2,51.444551195,-3.186831089,276,
CBBO093-2,51.444515795,-3.186781789,277,
CBBO093-2,51.444464595,-3.186714989,278,
CBBO093-2,51.444367695,-3.186577989,279,
CBBO093-2,51.444319253,-3.186515371,280,
CBBO093-2,51.444319253,-3.186515371,281,
CBBO093-2,51.444253895,-3.186430889,282,
CBBO093-2,51.443563695,-3.185551489,283,
CBBO093-2,51.443425795,-3.185383789,284,
CBBO093-2,51.443155695,-3.185088889,285,
CBBO093-2,51.443039095,-3.184960389,286,
CBBO093-2,51.443008795,-3.184921489,287,
CBBO093-2,51.442967495,-3.184863789,288,
CBBO093-2,51.442923495,-3.184798289,289,
CBBO093-2,51.442880795,-3.184716589,290,
CBBO093-2,51.442846595,-3.184636789,291,
CBBO093-2,51.442772395,-3.184442789,292,
CBBO093-2,51.442656395,-3.184127889,293,
CBBO093-2,51.442506495,-3.183711889,294,
CBBO093-2,51.442389795,-3.183386889,295,
CBBO093-2,51.442353895,-3.183286789,296,
CBBO093-2,51.442320395,-3.183102689,297,
CBBO093-2,51.442222295,-3.182803089,298,
CBBO093-2,51.442151595,-3.182606989,299,
CBBO093-2,51.442125495,-3.182522389,300,
CBBO093-2,51.442127595,-3.182510889,301,
CBBO093-2,51.442126295,-3.182466489,302,
CBBO093-2,51.442115695,-3.182423589,303,
CBBO093-2,51.442096895,-3.182388789,304,
CBBO093-2,51.442086195,-3.182378989,305,
CBBO093-2,51.442071895,-3.182365889,306,
CBBO093-2,51.442043695,-3.182357489,307,
CBBO093-2,51.442015195,-3.182364589,308,
CBBO093-2,51.441997895,-3.182379589,309,
CBBO093-2,51.441989895,-3.182386389,310,
CBBO093-2,51.441934895,-3.182346089,311,
CBBO093-2,51.441857495,-3.182279989,312,
CBBO093-2,51.441831595,-3.182253089,313,
CBBO093-2,51.441800695,-3.182221689,314,
CBBO093-2,51.441712795,-3.182141989,315,
CBBO093-2,51.441682795,-3.182152289,316,
CBBO093-2,51.441572595,-3.182044089,317,
CBBO093-2,51.441506495,-3.181975989,318,
CBBO093-2,51.441449595,-3.181910889,319,
CBBO093-2,51.441401895,-3.181847089,320,
CBBO093-2,51.441290095,-3.181686489,321,
CBBO093-2,51.441266631,-3.181649638,322,
CBBO093-2,51.441266631,-3.181649638,323,
CBBO093-2,51.441175295,-3.181506189,324,
CBBO093-2,51.441049895,-3.181292989,325,
CBBO093-2,51.440980795,-3.181163789,326,
CBBO093-2,51.440938095,-3.181072289,327,
CBBO093-2,51.440896395,-3.180966089,328,
CBBO093-2,51.440820595,-3.180756189,329,
CBBO093-2,51.440733595,-3.180508889,330,
CBBO093-2,51.440635595,-3.180231289,331,
CBBO093-2,51.440557695,-3.180035989,332,
CBBO093-2,51.440519695,-3.179929289,333,
CBBO093-2,51.440505195,-3.179888489,334,
CBBO093-2,51.440490395,-3.179847789,335,
CBBO093-2,51.440455595,-3.179751889,336,
CBBO093-2,51.440429195,-3.179674289,337,
CBBO093-2,51.440295895,-3.179282189,338,
CBBO093-2,51.440280095,-3.179234589,339,
CBBO093-2,51.440235917,-3.179106957,340,
CBBO093-2,51.440235917,-3.179106957,341,
CBBO093-2,51.440185495,-3.178961289,342,
CBBO093-2,51.440151895,-3.178862689,343,
CBBO093-2,51.440118795,-3.178760189,344,
CBBO093-2,51.440101895,-3.178707189,345,
CBBO093-2,51.440091495,-3.178669889,346,
CBBO093-2,51.440074895,-3.178610189,347,
CBBO093-2,51.440048995,-3.178511789,348,
CBBO093-2,51.440004995,-3.178331089,349,
CBBO093-2,51.439909595,-3.177941189,350,
CBBO093-2,51.439771295,-3.177399189,351,
CBBO093-2,51.439544695,-3.176508889,352,
CBBO093-2,51.439514695,-3.176390789,353,
CBBO093-2,51.439506195,-3.176357589,354,
CBBO093-2,51.439441095,-3.176108689,355,
CBBO093-2,51.439431095,-3.176069189,356,
CBBO093-2,51.439424095,-3.176041389,357,
CBBO093-2,51.439219095,-3.175237389,358,
CBBO093-2,51.439189995,-3.175122989,359,
CBBO093-2,51.439138195,-3.174921589,360,
CBBO093-2,51.439109095,-3.174824789,361,
CBBO093-2,51.439091095,-3.174772089,362,
CBBO093-2,51.439064795,-3.174704689,363,
CBBO093-2,51.438983995,-3.174492689,364,
CBBO093-2,51.438975539,-3.174471441,365,
CBBO093-2,51.438975539,-3.174471441,366,
CBBO093-2,51.438921395,-3.174335389,367,
CBBO093-2,51.438839595,-3.174153589,368,
CBBO093-2,51.438728195,-3.173890389,369,
CBBO093-2,51.438746095,-3.173866689,370,
CBBO093-2,51.438761095,-3.173834089,371,
CBBO093-2,51.438769695,-3.173795989,372,
CBBO093-2,51.438771295,-3.173755489,373,
CBBO093-2,51.438762695,-3.173708789,374,
CBBO093-2,51.438750595,-3.173675389,375,
CBBO093-2,51.438728095,-3.173644989,376,
CBBO093-2,51.438700495,-3.173628189,377,
CBBO093-2,51.438681295,-3.173626289,378,
CBBO093-2,51.438663395,-3.173627189,379,
CBBO093-2,51.438646895,-3.173638089,380,
CBBO093-2,51.438625695,-3.173659789,381,
CBBO093-2,51.438609095,-3.173690189,382,
CBBO093-2,51.438598595,-3.173726989,383,
CBBO093-2,51.438594995,-3.173775689,384,
CBBO093-2,51.438506595,-3.173786189,385,
CBBO093-2,51.438415695,-3.173801089,386,
CBBO093-2,51.438364895,-3.173807289,387,
CBBO093-2,51.438326595,-3.173810489,388,
CBBO093-2,51.438222995,-3.173799689,389,
CBBO093-2,51.437963195,-3.173736689,390,
CBBO093-2,51.437803614,-3.173675176,391,
CBBO093-2,51.437803614,-3.173675176,392,
CBBO093-2,51.437764995,-3.173660289,393,
CBBO093-2,51.437699195,-3.173638689,394,
CBBO093-2,51.437598295,-3.173611089,395,
CBBO093-2,51.437466095,-3.173580789,396,
CBBO093-2,51.437330795,-3.173568689,397,
CBBO093-2,51.437198495,-3.173568689,398,
CBBO093-2,51.437139595,-3.173579289,399,
CBBO093-2,51.437040895,-3.173604189,400,
CBBO093-2,51.436985095,-3.173622989,401,
CBBO093-2,51.436927595,-3.173650589,402,
CBBO093-2,51.436877995,-3.173681189,403,
CBBO093-2,51.436805295,-3.173741389,404,
CBBO093-2,51.436776295,-3.173777189,405,
CBBO093-2,51.436758695,-3.173794089,406,
CBBO093-2,51.436732695,-3.173828389,407,
CBBO093-2,51.436613895,-3.173985489,408,
CBBO093-2,51.436517295,-3.174222889,409,
CBBO093-2,51.436497095,-3.174272689,410,
CBBO093-2,51.436441495,-3.174412889,411,
CBBO093-2,51.436406295,-3.174517889,412,
CBBO093-2,51.436349395,-3.174727889,413,
CBBO093-2,51.436293595,-3.174965789,414,
CBBO093-2,51.436280895,-3.175028989,415,
CBBO093-2,51.436262695,-3.175125189,416,
CBBO093-2,51.436244595,-3.175237389,417,
CBBO093-2,51.436220595,-3.175440589,418,
CBBO093-2,51.436216495,-3.175551289,419,
CBBO093-2,51.436212695,-3.175675189,420,
CBBO093-2,51.436213395,-3.175784189,421,
CBBO093-2,51.436218295,-3.176042189,422,
CBBO093-2,51.436228995,-3.176479389,423,
CBBO093-2,51.436230695,-3.176518189,424,
CBBO093-2,51.436243164,-3.176697367,425,
CBBO093-2,51.436243164,-3.176697367,426,
CBBO093-2,51.436264395,-3.177002489,427,
CBBO093-2,51.436267495,-3.177112289,428,
CBBO093-2,51.436279195,-3.177219589,429,
CBBO093-2,51.436305795,-3.177421989,430,
CBBO093-2,51.436319295,-3.177499189,431,
CBBO093-2,51.436368895,-3.177757289,432,
CBBO093-2,51.436402195,-3.177908089,433,
CBBO093-2,51.436442995,-3.178068389,434,
CBBO093-2,51.436476295,-3.178184789,435,
CBBO093-2,51.436549295,-3.178423189,436,
CBBO093-2,51.436571795,-3.178515089,437,
CBBO093-2,51.436589995,-3.178617489,438,
CBBO093-2,51.436613295,-3.178822089,439,
CBBO093-2,51.436665895,-3.178947189,440,
CBBO093-2,51.436577295,-3.179204589,441,
CBBO093-2,51.436542895,-3.179303389,442,
CBBO093-2,51.436507695,-3.179395889,443,
CBBO093-2,51.436467495,-3.179489689,444,
CBBO093-2,51.436398595,-3.179623889,445,
CBBO093-2,51.436277895,-3.179850689,446,
CBBO093-2,51.436225998,-3.179955147,447,
CBBO093-2,51.436225998,-3.179955147,448,
CBBO093-2,51.436113595,-3.180181389,449,
CBBO093-2,51.436029895,-3.180350189,450,
CBBO093-2,51.435883695,-3.180675789,451,
CBBO093-2,51.435634195,-3.181181389,452,
CBBO093-2,51.435561995,-3.181296989,453,
CBBO093-2,51.435490695,-3.181410989,454,
CBBO093-2,51.435326295,-3.181611089,455,
CBBO093-2,51.435047795,-3.181975689,456,
CBBO093-2,51.434883995,-3.182153289,457,
CBBO093-2,51.434713095,-3.182334389,458,
CBBO093-2,51.434694086,-3.18235659,459,
CBBO093-2,51.434694086,-3.18235659,460,
CBBO093-2,51.434602895,-3.182463089,461,
CBBO093-2,51.434452695,-3.182659489,462,
CBBO093-2,51.434383095,-3.182764789,463,
CBBO093-2,51.434226495,-3.183027289,464,
CBBO093-2,51.434081695,-3.183328989,465,
CBBO093-2,51.434074568,-3.183348022,466,
CBBO093-2,51.434074568,-3.183348022,467,
CBBO093-2,51.433825895,-3.184012089,468,
CBBO093-2,51.433755495,-3.184143589,469,
CBBO093-2,51.433672395,-3.184289889,470,
CBBO093-2,51.433602695,-3.184375989,471,
CBBO093-2,51.433094595,-3.184945889,472,
CBBO093-2,51.433006295,-3.185060689,473,
CBBO093-2,51.432811195,-3.185321189,474,
CBBO093-2,51.432678395,-3.185505389,475,
CBBO093-2,51.432608995,-3.185613489,476,
CBBO093-2,51.432484195,-3.185839089,477,
CBBO093-2,51.432345195,-3.186114089,478,
CBBO093-2,51.432295595,-3.186222689,479,
CBBO093-2,51.432169895,-3.186520689,480,
CBBO093-2,51.432109495,-3.186681389,481,
CBBO093-2,51.432225395,-3.186740189,482,
CBBO093-2,51.432519495,-3.186886689,483,
CBBO093-2,51.432591995,-3.186931489,484,
CBBO093-2,51.432781295,-3.187031589,485,
CBBO093-2,51.433043595,-3.187157889,486,
CBBO093-2,51.433106995,-3.187182789,487,
CBBO093-2,51.433230095,-3.187218189,488,
CBBO093-2,51.433350195,-3.187250889,489,
CBBO093-2,51.433543795,-3.187291489,490,
CBBO093-2,51.433596995,-3.187298589,491,
CBBO093-2,51.433648895,-3.187293789,492,
CBBO093-2,51.433704795,-3.187281189,493,
CBBO093-2,51.433776195,-3.187243089,494,
CBBO093-2,51.434072795,-3.187041689,495,
CBBO093-2,51.434121595,-3.187025689,496,
CBBO093-2,51.434166895,-3.187021089,497,
CBBO093-2,51.434228095,-3.187038889,498,
CBBO093-2,51.434279795,-3.187064789,499,
CBBO093-2,51.434342195,-3.187103689,500,
CBBO093-2,51.434493195,-3.187235189,501,
CBBO093-2,51.434621695,-3.187365789,502,
CBBO093-2,51.434749495,-3.187506889,503,
CBBO093-2,51.434852395,-3.187637489,504,
CBBO093-2,51.434926576,-3.187740258,505,
CBBO093-2,51.434926576,-3.187740258,506,
CBBO093-2,51.434931795,-3.187747489,507,
CBBO093-2,51.435026495,-3.187892289,508,
CBBO093-2,51.435210795,-3.188201089,509,
CBBO093-2,51.435370195,-3.188472589,510,
CBBO093-2,51.435518395,-3.188718689,511,
CBBO093-2,51.435621895,-3.188864189,512,
CBBO093-2,51.435724795,-3.188996889,513,
CBBO093-2,51.435833395,-3.189121289,514,
CBBO093-2,51.435980895,-3.189275489,515,
CBBO093-2,51.436084695,-3.189376289,516,
CBBO093-2,51.436158995,-3.189463789,517,
CBBO093-2,51.436238595,-3.189576389,518,
CBBO093-2,51.436294195,-3.189677389,519,
CBBO093-2,51.436392795,-3.189894789,520,
CBBO093-2,51.436451695,-3.190048789,521,
CBBO093-2,51.436528595,-3.190295289,522,
CBBO093-2,51.436582195,-3.190452489,523,
CBBO093-2,51.436627195,-3.190571789,524,
CBBO093-2,51.436700295,-3.190733289,525,
CBBO093-2,51.436780995,-3.190891789,526,
CBBO093-2,51.436861595,-3.191039089,527,
CBBO093-2,51.437003295,-3.191285289,528,
CBBO093-2,51.437061385,-3.191383558,529,
CBBO093-2,51.437061385,-3.191383558,530,
CBBO093-2,51.437137895,-3.191512989,531,
CBBO093-2,51.437243295,-3.191688189,532,
CBBO093-2,51.437306495,-3.191779389,533,
CBBO093-2,51.437380795,-3.191874189,534,
CBBO093-2,51.437487595,-3.191969189,535,
CBBO093-2,51.437554695,-3.192013089,536,
CBBO093-2,51.437642395,-3.192057589,537,
CBBO093-2,51.437930395,-3.192202889,538,
CBBO093-2,51.438176695,-3.192325889,539,
CBBO093-2,51.438476495,-3.192480389,540,
CBBO093-2,51.438784195,-3.192632789,541,
CBBO093-2,51.438841644,-3.192661196,542,
CBBO093-2,51.438841644,-3.192661196,543,
CBBO093-2,51.439055795,-3.192767089,544,
CBBO093-2,51.439330995,-3.192894889,545,
CBBO093-2,51.439524195,-3.192979689,546,
CBBO093-2,51.439577295,-3.193002289,547,
CBBO093-2,51.439624895,-3.193024389,548,
CBBO093-2,51.439718395,-3.193082289,549,
CBBO093-2,51.439760295,-3.193112489,550,
CBBO093-2,51.439799995,-3.193142189,551,
CBBO093-2,51.439844795,-3.193175789,552,
CBBO093-2,51.439932595,-3.193249889,553,
CBBO093-2,51.440054295,-3.193360589,554,
CBBO093-2,51.440167995,-3.193474689,555,
CBBO093-2,51.440308095,-3.193617289,556,
CBBO093-2,51.440482095,-3.193797089,557,
CBBO093-2,51.440648595,-3.193963689,558,
CBBO093-2,51.440773795,-3.194092689,559,
CBBO093-2,51.440874895,-3.194207589,560,
CBBO093-2,51.440922295,-3.194267689,561,
CBBO093-2,51.440956695,-3.194321089,562,
CBBO093-2,51.441053795,-3.194483389,563,
CBBO093-2,51.441138295,-3.194640889,564,
CBBO093-2,51.441164395,-3.194696289,565,
CBBO093-2,51.441342995,-3.195055689,566,
CBBO093-2,51.441490395,-3.195359389,567,
CBBO093-2,51.441681895,-3.195657689,568,
CBBO093-2,51.441925295,-3.195939189,569,
CBBO093-2,51.442047695,-3.196076089,570,
CBBO093-2,51.442203495,-3.196245589,571,
CBBO093-2,51.442356695,-3.196417089,572,
CBBO093-2,51.442471402,-3.196543772,573,
CBBO093-2,51.442471402,-3.196543772,574,
CBBO093-2,51.442533895,-3.196612789,575,
CBBO093-2,51.442776795,-3.196884089,576,
CBBO093-2,51.442937095,-3.197070489,577,
CBBO093-2,51.443048495,-3.197222089,578,
CBBO093-2,51.443137695,-3.197361889,579,
CBBO093-2,51.443245895,-3.197548789,580,
CBBO093-2,51.443398995,-3.197828889,581,
CBBO093-2,51.443416495,-3.197860789,582,
CBBO093-2,51.443478495,-3.197964289,583,
CBBO093-2,51.443520595,-3.198027689,584,
CBBO093-2,51.443584095,-3.198106489,585,
CBBO093-2,51.443634495,-3.198175389,586,
CBBO093-2,51.443704795,-3.198247089,587,
CBBO093-2,51.443768095,-3.198304589,588,
CBBO093-2,51.443989195,-3.198467989,589,
CBBO093-2,51.444069895,-3.198532189,590,
CBBO093-2,51.444141895,-3.198606589,591,
CBBO093-2,51.444216095,-3.198699689,592,
CBBO093-2,51.444291995,-3.198809989,593,
CBBO093-2,51.444314495,-3.198888489,594,
CBBO093-2,51.444339795,-3.198941389,595,
CBBO093-2,51.444364295,-3.198988789,596,
CBBO093-2,51.444414795,-3.199088089,597,
CBBO093-2,51.444367195,-3.199180589,598,
CBBO093-2,51.444308395,-3.199254389,599,
CBBO093-2,51.444221095,-3.199361889,600,
CBBO093-2,51.444163195,-3.199432089,601,
CBBO093-2,51.444156095,-3.199517689,602,
CBBO093-2,51.444100723,-3.199580177,603,
CBBO093-2,51.444100723,-3.199580177,604,
CBBO093-2,51.444052595,-3.199634489,605,
CBBO093-2,51.443999595,-3.199694289,606,
CBBO093-2,51.443956795,-3.199676989,607,
CBBO093-2,51.443936195,-3.199701389,608,
CBBO093-2,51.443907995,-3.199731589,609,
CBBO093-2,51.443840895,-3.199805189,610,
CBBO093-2,51.443814895,-3.199942589,611,
CBBO093-2,51.443559595,-3.200223189,612,
CBBO093-2,51.442080195,-3.201763089,613,
CBBO093-2,51.441617195,-3.202257289,614,
CBBO093-2,51.441509395,-3.202370489,615,
CBBO093-2,51.441281695,-3.202609689,616,
CBBO093-2,51.441201395,-3.202694089,617,
CBBO093-2,51.441009595,-3.202888189,618,
CBBO093-2,51.440729795,-3.203185989,619,
CBBO093-2,51.440483295,-3.203413489,620,
CBBO093-2,51.440226895,-3.203623589,621,
CBBO093-2,51.439849595,-3.203806789,622,
CBBO093-2,51.439711795,-3.203855589,623,
CBBO093-2,51.439537695,-3.203944389,624,
CBBO093-2,51.439389995,-3.204110889,625,
CBBO093-2,51.439250795,-3.204452389,626,
CBBO093-2,51.439104295,-3.204986489,627,
CBBO093-2,51.439056495,-3.205120589,628,
CBBO093-2,51.438930895,-3.205380789,629,
CBBO093-2,51.438812695,-3.205523189,630,
CBBO093-2,51.438517923,-3.205872296,631,
CBBO093-2,51.438517923,-3.205872296,632,
CBBO093-2,51.438424795,-3.205982589,633,
CBBO093-2,51.438054595,-3.206420989,634,
CBBO093-2,51.437976095,-3.206513989,635,
CBBO093-2,51.437730595,-3.206846189,636,
CBBO093-2,51.437523995,-3.207122389,637,
CBBO093-2,51.437440395,-3.207234189,638,
CBBO093-2,51.437352995,-3.207352089,639,
CBBO093-2,51.437305695,-3.207415989,640,
CBBO093-2,51.437181595,-3.207653489,641,
CBBO093-2,51.437098695,-3.207860589,642,
CBBO093-2,51.437034095,-3.208109489,643,
CBBO093-2,51.436966695,-3.208539489,644,
CBBO093-2,51.436945895,-3.208750289,645,
CBBO093-2,51.436849477,-3.209739661,646,
CBBO093-2,51.436849477,-3.209739661,647,
CBBO093-2,51.436824895,-3.209991889,648,
CBBO093-2,51.436812895,-3.210212589,649,
CBBO093-2,51.436780395,-3.210513789,650,
CBBO093-2,51.436682495,-3.211222489,651,
CBBO093-2,51.436648695,-3.211488789,652,
CBBO093-2,51.436624395,-3.211728589,653,
CBBO093-2,51.436556095,-3.212382789,654,
CBBO093-2,51.436524395,-3.212525789,655,
CBBO093-2,51.436482995,-3.212663689,656,
CBBO093-2,51.436408095,-3.212803789,657,
CBBO093-2,51.436379095,-3.212843889,658,
CBBO093-2,51.436358095,-3.212872989,659,
CBBO093-2,51.436330895,-3.212910789,660,
CBBO093-2,51.436227495,-3.213009089,661,
CBBO093-2,51.436151195,-3.212863189,662,
CBBO093-2,51.436120195,-3.212759089,663,
CBBO093-2,51.436102195,-3.212702989,664,
CBBO093-2,51.435950643,-3.212223955,665,
CBBO093-2,51.435950643,-3.212223955,666,
CBBO093-2,51.435919395,-3.212125189,667,
CBBO093-2,51.435707795,-3.211631989,668,
CBBO093-2,51.435431495,-3.211180489,669,
CBBO093-2,51.435208195,-3.210904189,670,
CBBO093-2,51.435109195,-3.210790589,671,
CBBO093-2,51.434419695,-3.210197589,672,
CBBO093-2,51.434282195,-3.210086289,673,
CBBO093-2,51.434249995,-3.210060289,674,
CBBO093-2,51.434222095,-3.210037589,675,
CBBO093-2,51.434151095,-3.209979689,676,
CBBO093-2,51.434110395,-3.209943189,677,
CBBO093-2,51.434090295,-3.209928989,678,
CBBO093-2,51.434020095,-3.209858689,679,
CBBO093-2,51.433916595,-3.209747489,680,
CBBO093-2,51.433852424,-3.209635123,681,
CBBO093-2,51.433852424,-3.209635123,682,
CBBO093-2,51.433843095,-3.209618789,683,
CBBO093-2,51.433740995,-3.209379889,684,
CBBO093-2,51.433640495,-3.209105189,685,
CBBO093-2,51.433577595,-3.208913889,686,
CBBO093-2,51.433565195,-3.208868489,687,
CBBO093-2,51.433538295,-3.208892189,688,
CBBO093-2,51.433200495,-3.209189889,689,
CBBO093-2,51.433078495,-3.209431489,690,
CBBO093-2,51.432954419,-3.209714093,691,
CBBO093-2,51.432954419,-3.209714093,692,
CBBO093-2,51.432931195,-3.209766989,693,
CBBO093-2,51.432881995,-3.209858989,694,
CBBO093-2,51.432816795,-3.209962789,695,
CBBO093-2,51.432733295,-3.210072789,696,
CBBO093-2,51.432639495,-3.210184989,697,
CBBO093-2,51.432436895,-3.210367989,698,
CBBO093-2,51.432205195,-3.210548189,699,
CBBO093-2,51.431932695,-3.210693189,700,
CBBO093-2,51.431531295,-3.210814289,701,
CBBO093-2,51.431382995,-3.210824989,702,
CBBO093-2,51.431256188,-3.210827533,703,
CBBO093-2,51.431256188,-3.210827533,704,
CBBO093-2,51.431218495,-3.210828289,705,
CBBO093-2,51.431006995,-3.210792589,706,
CBBO093-2,51.430815795,-3.210764889,707,
CBBO093-2,51.430748795,-3.210765489,708,
CBBO093-2,51.430660195,-3.210759389,709,
CBBO093-2,51.430590895,-3.210765489,710,
CBBO093-2,51.430506395,-3.210806189,711,
CBBO093-2,51.430433495,-3.210871389,712,
CBBO093-2,51.430345295,-3.210961989,713,
CBBO093-2,51.430285895,-3.211042089,714,
CBBO093-2,51.430236195,-3.211137589,715,
CBBO093-2,51.430190495,-3.211254589,716,
CBBO093-2,51.430157195,-3.211386189,717,
CBBO093-2,51.430133495,-3.211514589,718,
CBBO093-2,51.430118695,-3.211639089,719,
CBBO093-2,51.430122995,-3.211819689,720,
CBBO093-2,51.430150295,-3.212064989,721,
CBBO093-2,51.430242195,-3.212689489,722,
CBBO093-2,51.430279995,-3.212963089,723,
CBBO093-2,51.430288095,-3.213047089,724,
CBBO093-2,51.430283095,-3.213119789,725,
CBBO093-2,51.430270495,-3.213148289,726,
CBBO093-2,51.430246295,-3.213170689,727,
CBBO093-2,51.430180695,-3.213230889,728,
CBBO093-2,51.429931381,-3.213458952,729,
CBBO093-2,51.429931381,-3.213458952,730,
CBBO093-2,51.429848695,-3.213534589,731,
CBBO093-2,51.429721895,-3.213612789,732,
CBBO093-2,51.429299695,-3.213987989,733,
CBBO093-2,51.429087495,-3.214136889,734,
CBBO093-2,51.428412195,-3.214538189,735,
CBBO093-2,51.428230895,-3.214644089,736,
CBBO093-2,51.427950395,-3.214859689,737,
CBBO093-2,51.427857395,-3.214985389,738,
CBBO093-2,51.427829695,-3.215054189,739,
CBBO093-2,51.427813895,-3.215125689,740,
CBBO093-2,51.427804795,-3.215211389,741,
CBBO093-2,51.427801895,-3.215315589,742,
CBBO093-2,51.427815595,-3.215452789,743,
CBBO093-2,51.427842495,-3.215621789,744,
CBBO093-2,51.428022294,-3.216500942,745,
CBBO093-2,51.428022294,-3.216500942,746,
CBBO093-2,51.428054595,-3.216658889,747,
CBBO093-2,51.427961295,-3.217031089,748,
CBBO093-2,51.427890595,-3.217285989,749,
CBBO093-2,51.427824895,-3.217611589,750,
CBBO093-2,51.427822495,-3.217632189,751,
CBBO093-2,51.427804795,-3.217784189,752,
CBBO093-2,51.427283895,-3.217576989,753,
CBBO093-2,51.427252995,-3.217564689,754,
CBBO093-2,51.427177095,-3.217534489,755,
CBBO093-2,51.426688695,-3.217254389,756,
CBBO093-2,51.426365295,-3.217137789,757,
CBBO093-2,51.426058395,-3.217174489,758,
CBBO093-2,51.426023795,-3.217178589,759,
CBBO093-2,51.425992295,-3.217182389,760,
CBBO093-2,51.425923095,-3.217229489,761,
CBBO093-2,51.425697095,-3.217383289,762,
CBBO093-2,51.425295195,-3.217833089,763,
CBBO093-2,51.424966595,-3.218071889,764,
CBBO093-2,51.424704395,-3.218245689,765,
CBBO093-2,51.424694795,-3.218249916,766,
CBBO093-2,51.424694795,-3.218249916,767,
CBBO093-2,51.424377795,-3.218389489,768,
CBBO093-2,51.423482095,-3.218527989,769,
CBBO093-2,51.423344095,-3.218574889,770,
CBBO093-2,51.423126695,-3.218666889,771,
CBBO093-2,51.422987995,-3.218657489,772,
CBBO093-2,51.422863995,-3.218703189,773,
CBBO093-2,51.422791695,-3.218739789,774,
CBBO093-2,51.422700895,-3.218785689,775,
CBBO093-2,51.422588695,-3.218867089,776,
CBBO093-2,51.422456295,-3.218991189,777,
CBBO093-2,51.422340795,-3.219137489,778,
CBBO093-2,51.422263195,-3.219333989,779,
CBBO093-2,51.422125095,-3.219533089,780,
CBBO093-2,51.421955295,-3.219745889,781,
CBBO093-2,51.421787495,-3.219930689,782,
CBBO093-2,51.421636595,-3.220071489,783,
CBBO093-2,51.421489295,-3.220171789,784,
CBBO093-2,51.421287995,-3.220246589,785,
CBBO093-2,51.421051295,-3.220264689,786,
CBBO093-2,51.420875095,-3.220261589,787,
CBBO093-2,51.420695595,-3.220320889,788,
CBBO093-2,51.420462595,-3.220518289,789,
CBBO093-2,51.420153895,-3.220981089,790,
CBBO093-2,51.419684695,-3.221490389,791,
CBBO093-2,51.418811195,-3.222435989,792,
CBBO093-2,51.418115595,-3.223221789,793,
CBBO093-2,51.416881795,-3.224533189,794,
CBBO093-2,51.416801595,-3.224624389,795,
CBBO093-2,51.416574795,-3.224976489,796,
CBBO093-2,51.416479095,-3.225255389,797,
CBBO093-2,51.416471395,-3.225277989,798,
CBBO093-2,51.416392995,-3.225560389,799,
CBBO093-2,51.416102795,-3.226929089,800,
CBBO093-2,51.415961395,-3.227482089,801,
CBBO093-2,51.415815595,-3.227893489,802,
CBBO093-2,51.415742695,-3.228114089,803,
CBBO093-2,51.415543695,-3.228674289,804,
CBBO093-2,51.415407195,-3.229071489,805,
CBBO093-2,51.415332195,-3.229308989,806,
CBBO093-2,51.415270695,-3.229510889,807,
CBBO093-2,51.415206295,-3.229762089,808,
CBBO093-2,51.415137495,-3.230056289,809,
CBBO093-2,51.415071495,-3.230350389,810,
CBBO093-2,51.415003895,-3.230506589,811,
CBBO093-2,51.414916695,-3.230718189,812,
CBBO093-2,51.414901595,-3.230722289,813,
CBBO093-2,51.414873395,-3.230741489,814,
CBBO093-2,51.414849695,-3.230762589,815,
CBBO093-2,51.414824395,-3.230815789,816,
CBBO093-2,51.414808795,-3.230870089,817,
CBBO093-2,51.414803295,-3.230916789,818,
CBBO093-2,51.414803995,-3.230964389,819,
CBBO093-2,51.414810795,-3.231009189,820,
CBBO093-2,51.414820895,-3.231046089,821,
CBBO093-2,51.414810395,-3.231354889,822,
CBBO093-2,51.414804395,-3.231543089,823,
CBBO093-2,51.414790295,-3.231741689,824,
CBBO093-2,51.414772058,-3.231910595,825,
CBBO093-2,51.414772058,-3.231910595,826,
CBBO093-2,51.414768495,-3.231943589,827,
CBBO093-2,51.414732795,-3.232164089,828,
CBBO093-2,51.414696195,-3.232300289,829,
CBBO093-2,51.414657595,-3.232418189,830,
CBBO093-2,51.414609195,-3.232536889,831,
CBBO093-2,51.414580395,-3.232607689,832,
CBBO093-2,51.414512495,-3.232758489,833,
CBBO093-2,51.414442095,-3.232897989,834,
CBBO093-2,51.414322595,-3.233111589,835,
CBBO093-2,51.414177995,-3.233345589,836,
CBBO093-2,51.414117695,-3.233430989,837,
CBBO093-2,51.414020295,-3.233554289,838,
CBBO093-2,51.413870795,-3.233759989,839,
CBBO093-2,51.413828595,-3.233824689,840,
CBBO093-2,51.413789995,-3.233898589,841,
CBBO093-2,51.413723495,-3.234047689,842,
CBBO093-2,51.413716895,-3.234062689,843,
CBBO093-2,51.413651995,-3.234227589,844,
CBBO093-2,51.413603295,-3.234370289,845,
CBBO093-2,51.413557395,-3.234554489,846,
CBBO093-2,51.413520295,-3.234753489,847,
CBBO093-2,51.413470095,-3.235022689,848,
CBBO093-2,51.413400095,-3.235330189,849,
CBBO093-2,51.413321395,-3.235626989,850,
CBBO093-2,51.413210995,-3.235968089,851,
CBBO093-2,51.413163395,-3.236200989,852,
CBBO093-2,51.413070995,-3.236432489,853,
CBBO093-2,51.412948695,-3.236710789,854,
CBBO093-2,51.412858195,-3.236905789,855,
CBBO093-2,51.412789095,-3.237060889,856,
CBBO093-2,51.412673395,-3.237311389,857,
CBBO093-2,51.412593895,-3.237486089,858,
CBBO093-2,51.412498295,-3.237696789,859,
CBBO093-2,51.412447395,-3.237828989,860,
CBBO093-2,51.412416395,-3.237925189,861,
CBBO093-2,51.412374995,-3.238073289,862,
CBBO093-2,51.412341477,-3.238203368,863,
CBBO093-2,51.412341477,-3.238203368,864,
CBBO093-2,51.412209795,-3.238714389,865,
CBBO093-2,51.412135695,-3.238989789,866,
CBBO093-2,51.412097995,-3.239105289,867,
CBBO093-2,51.412000995,-3.239370689,868,
CBBO093-2,51.411991195,-3.239396489,869,
CBBO093-2,51.411895695,-3.239646989,870,
CBBO093-2,51.411818895,-3.239848389,871,
CBBO093-2,51.411786095,-3.239929189,872,
CBBO093-2,51.411712895,-3.240112189,873,
CBBO093-2,51.411614395,-3.240402389,874,
CBBO093-2,51.411563695,-3.240582989,875,
CBBO093-2,51.411512495,-3.240842289,876,
CBBO093-2,51.411480595,-3.241045389,877,
CBBO093-2,51.411444495,-3.241382689,878,
CBBO093-2,51.411619095,-3.241428089,879,
CBBO093-2,51.411733281,-3.241461315,880,
CBBO093-2,51.411733281,-3.241461315,881,
CBBO093-2,51.411789895,-3.241477789,882,
CBBO093-2,51.412110295,-3.241559989,883,
CBBO093-2,51.412412995,-3.241635689,884,
CBBO093-2,51.412723195,-3.241711589,885,
CBBO093-2,51.412961295,-3.241772289,886,
CBBO093-2,51.413268195,-3.241846089,887,
CBBO093-2,51.413341695,-3.241860089,888,
CBBO093-2,51.41364098,-3.241897574,889,
CBBO093-2,51.41364098,-3.241897574,890,
CBBO093-2,51.413743295,-3.241910389,891,
CBBO093-2,51.413900195,-3.241931289,892,
CBBO093-2,51.414141595,-3.241964389,893,
CBBO093-2,51.414250295,-3.241981289,894,
CBBO093-2,51.414328395,-3.242004889,895,
CBBO093-2,51.414529995,-3.242067989,896,
CBBO093-2,51.414732495,-3.242093989,897,
CBBO093-2,51.414950595,-3.242145589,898,
CBBO093-2,51.415138195,-3.242189789,899,
CBBO093-2,51.415073895,-3.242869389,900,
CBBO093-2,51.414969895,-3.243962689,901,
CBBO093-2,51.414947195,-3.244182589,902,
CBBO093-2,51.414936356,-3.244301952,903,
CBBO093-2,51.414936356,-3.244301952,904,
CBBO093-2,51.414930695,-3.244364289,905,
CBBO093-2,51.414925895,-3.244467789,906,
CBBO093-2,51.414926195,-3.244538789,907,
CBBO093-2,51.414928095,-3.244616089,908,
CBBO093-2,51.414943095,-3.244745989,909,
CBBO093-2,51.414960495,-3.244836989,910,
CBBO093-2,51.414984495,-3.244922689,911,
CBBO093-2,51.415009595,-3.244989789,912,
CBBO093-2,51.415048795,-3.245072389,913,
CBBO093-2,51.415089195,-3.245140189,914,
CBBO093-2,51.415157495,-3.245223689,915,
CBBO093-2,51.415205295,-3.245270689,916,
CBBO093-2,51.415255895,-3.245305489,917,
CBBO093-2,51.415310095,-3.245329289,918,
CBBO093-2,51.415368295,-3.245348389,919,
CBBO093-2,51.415417695,-3.245357089,920,
CBBO093-2,51.415465595,-3.245357689,921,
CBBO093-2,51.415524595,-3.245348089,922,
CBBO093-2,51.415701295,-3.245300489,923,
CBBO093-2,51.415739845,-3.245289251,924,
CBBO093-2,51.415739845,-3.245289251,925,
CBBO093-2,51.415853595,-3.245256089,926,
CBBO093-2,51.415971795,-3.245222289,927,
CBBO093-2,51.416245395,-3.245146189,928,
CBBO093-2,51.416403495,-3.245113189,929,
CBBO093-2,51.416572695,-3.245086789,930,
CBBO093-2,51.416655795,-3.245076389,931,
CBBO093-2,51.416713895,-3.245069189,932,
CBBO093-2,51.416955895,-3.245059189,933,
CBBO093-2,51.417066095,-3.245060589,934,
CBBO093-2,51.417218495,-3.245072489,935,
CBBO093-2,51.417340095,-3.245082589,936,
CBBO093-2,51.417481649,-3.245095947,937,
CBBO093-2,51.417481649,-3.245095947,938,
CBBO093-2,51.417547795,-3.245102189,939,
CBBO093-2,51.417686695,-3.245126689,940,
CBBO093-2,51.417837795,-3.245167089,941,
CBBO093-2,51.417989295,-3.245209789,942,
CBBO093-2,51.418186295,-3.245280289,943,
CBBO093-2,51.418364395,-3.245351189,944,
CBBO093-2,51.418437095,-3.245385589,945,
CBBO093-2,51.418503195,-3.245432689,946,
CBBO093-2,51.418568395,-3.245490989,947,
CBBO093-2,51.418632195,-3.245566889,948,
CBBO093-2,51.418673295,-3.245633189,949,
CBBO093-2,51.418699795,-3.245683089,950,
CBBO093-2,51.418740895,-3.245787789,951,
CBBO093-2,51.418768595,-3.245887989,952,
CBBO093-2,51.418791495,-3.246008189,953,
CBBO093-2,51.418806995,-3.246168089,954,
CBBO093-2,51.418808482,-3.246309069,955,
CBBO093-2,51.418808482,-3.246309069,956,
CBBO093-2,51.418808695,-3.246329289,957,
CBBO093-2,51.418805395,-3.246526089,958,
CBBO093-2,51.418803195,-3.246917789,959,
CBBO093-2,51.418802895,-3.246978989,960,
CBBO093-2,51.418588795,-3.246970289,961,
CBBO093-2,51.418462095,-3.246976989,962,
CBBO093-2,51.418382495,-3.246986889,963,
CBBO093-2,51.418324895,-3.246999789,964,
CBBO093-2,51.418287395,-3.247016189,965,
CBBO093-2,51.418237595,-3.247053389,966,
CBBO093-2,51.418169395,-3.247122589,967,
CBBO093-2,51.418099895,-3.247204289,968,
CBBO093-2,51.417933495,-3.247410089,969,
CBBO093-2,51.417698095,-3.247701689,970,
CBBO093-2,51.417416995,-3.248046189,971,
CBBO093-2,51.417291395,-3.248206189,972,
CBBO093-2,51.417191691,-3.248343071,973,
CBBO093-2,51.417191691,-3.248343071,974,
CBBO093-2,51.417191095,-3.248343889,975,
CBBO093-2,51.417109595,-3.248464289,976,
CBBO093-2,51.417043995,-3.248570889,977,
CBBO093-2,51.416921095,-3.248782089,978,
CBBO093-2,51.416799395,-3.249022789,979,
CBBO093-2,51.416667595,-3.249333889,980,
CBBO093-2,51.416537195,-3.249689989,981,
CBBO093-2,51.416371995,-3.250264689,982,
CBBO093-2,51.416298795,-3.250534589,983,
CBBO093-2,51.416265295,-3.250664989,984,
CBBO093-2,51.416228495,-3.250803789,985,
CBBO093-2,51.416170795,-3.251094789,986,
CBBO093-2,51.416121295,-3.251472289,987,
CBBO093-2,51.416050995,-3.252070689,988,
CBBO093-2,51.416016895,-3.252005489,989,
CBBO093-2,51.415926995,-3.251974789,990,
CBBO093-2,51.415883495,-3.251982889,991,
CBBO093-2,51.415839895,-3.252017689,992,
CBBO093-2,51.415791295,-3.252103589,993,
CBBO093-2,51.415723095,-3.252210589,994,
CBBO093-2,51.415595175,-3.252446019,995,
CBBO093-2,51.415595175,-3.252446019,996,
CBBO093-2,51.415387195,-3.252828789,997,
CBBO093-2,51.414975395,-3.253621989,998,
CBBO093-2,51.414942495,-3.253689689,999,
CBBO093-2,51.414914795,-3.253716289,1000,
CBBO093-2,51.414888295,-3.253756389,1001,
CBBO093-2,51.414857795,-3.253814989,1002,
CBBO093-2,51.414849095,-3.253861089,1003,
CBBO093-2,51.414823795,-3.253910989,1004,
CBBO093-2,51.414804495,-3.253960189,1005,
CBBO093-2,51.414788395,-3.254008589,1006,
CBBO093-2,51.414773195,-3.254072289,1007,
CBBO093-2,51.414743495,-3.254248389,1008,
CBBO093-2,51.414733695,-3.254343789,1009,
CBBO093-2,51.414724595,-3.254434789,1010,
CBBO093-2,51.414700895,-3.254645589,1011,
CBBO093-2,51.414677395,-3.254699289,1012,
CBBO093-2,51.414644595,-3.254974889,1013,
CBBO093-2,51.414617095,-3.255203389,1014,
CBBO093-2,51.414604695,-3.255300689,1015,
CBBO093-2,51.414586295,-3.255373489,1016,
CBBO093-2,51.414560295,-3.255438489,1017,
CBBO093-2,51.414528495,-3.255474489,1018,
CBBO093-2,51.414498295,-3.255500689,1019,
CBBO093-2,51.414210095,-3.255666389,1020,
CBBO093-2,51.414181672,-3.255683698,1021,
CBBO093-2,51.414181672,-3.255683698,1022,
CBBO093-2,51.414160995,-3.255696289,1023,
CBBO093-2,51.414104895,-3.255753689,1024,
CBBO093-2,51.414087195,-3.255824289,1025,
CBBO093-2,51.414043595,-3.255875689,1026,
CBBO093-2,51.414033695,-3.255888089,1027,
CBBO093-2,51.413986895,-3.255945989,1028,
CBBO093-2,51.413870395,-3.256093889,1029,
CBBO093-2,51.413851495,-3.256122889,1030,
CBBO093-2,51.413833095,-3.256172389,1031,
CBBO093-2,51.413761095,-3.256526589,1032,
CBBO093-2,51.413666995,-3.256988989,1033,
CBBO093-2,51.413624795,-3.257143989,1034,
CBBO093-2,51.413521995,-3.257129889,1035,
CBBO093-2,51.413355595,-3.257133589,1036,
CBBO093-2,51.413312895,-3.257171489,1037,
CBBO093-2,51.413272595,-3.257158589,1038,
CBBO093-2,51.413191595,-3.257144389,1039,
CBBO093-2,51.413022495,-3.257112989,1040,
CBBO093-2,51.412746495,-3.257000489,1041,
CBBO093-2,51.412580257,-3.256903502,1042,
CBBO093-2,51.412580257,-3.256903502,1043,
CBBO093-2,51.412563095,-3.256893489,1044,
CBBO093-2,51.412534495,-3.257028289,1045,
CBBO093-2,51.412422995,-3.257552989,1046,
CBBO093-2,51.412405795,-3.257633889,1047,
CBBO093-2,51.412110195,-3.257470689,1048,
CBBO093-2,51.411941395,-3.258236989,1049,
CBBO093-2,51.411759795,-3.259095589,1050,
CBBO093-2,51.411713195,-3.259272489,1051,
CBBO093-2,51.411552686,-3.259702879,1052,
CBBO093-2,51.411552686,-3.259702879,1053,
CBBO093-2,51.411529895,-3.259763989,1054,
CBBO093-2,51.411404795,-3.260086889,1055,
CBBO093-2,51.411346095,-3.260238289,1056,
CBBO093-2,51.411327495,-3.260287789,1057,
CBBO093-2,51.411134895,-3.260801389,1058,
CBBO093-2,51.410762068,-3.261780168,1059,
CBBO093-2,51.410762068,-3.261780168,1060,
CBBO093-2,51.410686295,-3.261979089,1061,
CBBO093-2,51.410611195,-3.262147489,1062,
CBBO093-2,51.410564295,-3.262177989,1063,
CBBO093-2,51.410521195,-3.262237389,1064,
CBBO093-2,51.410501395,-3.262265989,1065,
CBBO093-2,51.410472795,-3.262302189,1066,
CBBO093-2,51.410447195,-3.262329289,1067,
CBBO093-2,51.410422695,-3.262342989,1068,
CBBO093-2,51.410391595,-3.262350189,1069,
CBBO093-2,51.410332495,-3.262354089,1070,
CBBO093-2,51.410289595,-3.262453689,1071,
CBBO093-2,51.410265495,-3.262434489,1072,
CBBO093-2,51.410237195,-3.262425289,1073,
CBBO093-2,51.410208695,-3.262431189,1074,
CBBO093-2,51.410182795,-3.262451589,1075,
CBBO093-2,51.410163695,-3.262481289,1076,
CBBO093-2,51.410149695,-3.262515689,1077,
CBBO093-2,51.410123495,-3.262559889,1078,
CBBO093-2,51.410012895,-3.262652289,1079,
CBBO093-2,51.409932195,-3.262765389,1080,
CBBO093-2,51.409916595,-3.262893489,1081,
CBBO093-2,51.409759595,-3.263112089,1082,
CBBO093-2,51.409610895,-3.263303889,1083,
CBBO093-2,51.409513695,-3.263421389,1084,
CBBO093-2,51.409489068,-3.263450193,1085,
CBBO093-2,51.409489068,-3.263450193,1086,
CBBO093-2,51.409444695,-3.263502089,1087,
CBBO093-2,51.409381595,-3.263568089,1088,
CBBO093-2,51.409301895,-3.263640689,1089,
CBBO093-2,51.409237395,-3.263691489,1090,
CBBO093-2,51.409164995,-3.263723889,1091,
CBBO093-2,51.409062695,-3.263758989,1092,
CBBO093-2,51.408967695,-3.263785489,1093,
CBBO093-2,51.408835095,-3.263805889,1094,
CBBO093-2,51.408744695,-3.263795589,1095,
CBBO093-2,51.408616695,-3.263768089,1096,
CBBO093-2,51.408508195,-3.263733589,1097,
CBBO093-2,51.408405395,-3.263690289,1098,
CBBO093-2,51.408280395,-3.263620889,1099,
CBBO093-2,51.408183307,-3.263939219,1100,
CBBO093-2,51.408183307,-3.263939219,1101,
CBBO093-2,51.408100295,-3.264211389,1102,
CBBO093-2,51.407939295,-3.264753089,1103,
CBBO093-2,51.407681295,-3.265647589,1104,
CBBO093-2,51.407543995,-3.266129789,1105,
CBBO093-2,51.407389095,-3.266675389,1106,
CBBO093-2,51.407356295,-3.266791589,1107,
CBBO093-2,51.407293295,-3.267010689,1108,
CBBO093-2,51.407266295,-3.267100589,1109,
CBBO093-2,51.407230695,-3.267184789,1110,
CBBO093-2,51.407163395,-3.267295489,1111,
CBBO093-2,51.407134395,-3.267220889,1112,
CBBO093-2,51.407104595,-3.267169789,1113,
CBBO093-2,51.407071195,-3.267161989,1114,
CBBO093-2,51.406794895,-3.267137789,1115,
CBBO093-2,51.406684446,-3.26712767,1116,
CBBO093-2,51.406684446,-3.26712767,1117,
CBBO093-2,51.406446695,-3.267105889,1118,
CBBO093-2,51.406413395,-3.267110589,1119,
CBBO093-2,51.406374195,-3.267121989,1120,
CBBO093-2,51.406328695,-3.267158389,1121,
CBBO093-2,51.406298495,-3.267213689,1122,
CBBO093-2,51.406242695,-3.267347389,1123,
CBBO093-2,51.406027995,-3.267844589,1124,
CBBO093-2,51.405679895,-3.268670589,1125,
CBBO093-2,51.405374995,-3.269384989,1126,
CBBO093-2,51.405177995,-3.269820789,1127,
CBBO093-2,51.405063995,-3.270070089,1128,
CBBO093-2,51.404928895,-3.270341989,1129,
CBBO093-2,51.404878395,-3.270451789,1130,
CBBO093-2,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1131,
CBBO093-2,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1132,
CBBO093-2,51.404764695,-3.270707689,1133,
CBBO093-2,51.404692595,-3.270856589,1134,
CBBO093-2,51.404666195,-3.270911689,1135,
CBBO093-2,51.404616895,-3.271001089,1136,
CBBO093-2,51.404565595,-3.271088089,1137,
CBBO093-2,51.404496495,-3.271191089,1138,
CBBO093-2,51.404432695,-3.271284289,1139,
CBBO093-2,51.404386895,-3.271350089,1140,
CBBO093-2,51.404323095,-3.271425289,1141,
CBBO093-2,51.404269195,-3.271495689,1142,
CBBO093-2,51.404243995,-3.271530089,1143,
CBBO093-2,51.404106995,-3.271754189,1144,
CBBO093-2,51.404007095,-3.271911089,1145,
CBBO093-2,51.403958095,-3.272000689,1146,
CBBO093-2,51.403942595,-3.272028389,1147,
CBBO093-2,51.403877895,-3.272152789,1148,
CBBO093-2,51.403818295,-3.272259189,1149,
CBBO093-2,51.403784395,-3.272319589,1150,
CBBO093-2,51.403683895,-3.272474289,1151,
CBBO093-2,51.403578095,-3.272615589,1152,
CBBO093-2,51.403519795,-3.272719689,1153,
CBBO093-2,51.403479695,-3.272797189,1154,
CBBO093-2,51.403436495,-3.272894489,1155,
CBBO093-2,51.403400695,-3.272984489,1156,
CBBO093-2,51.403350195,-3.273136189,1157,
CBBO093-2,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1158,
CBBO093-2,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1159,
CBBO093-2,51.403205795,-3.273590689,1160,
CBBO093-2,51.403179995,-3.273614389,1161,
CBBO093-2,51.403141395,-3.273681789,1162,
CBBO093-2,51.403091995,-3.273713289,1163,
CBBO093-2,51.402996295,-3.273720489,1164,
CBBO093-2,51.402969295,-3.273721889,1165,
CBBO093-2,51.402941995,-3.273733189,1166,
CBBO093-2,51.402919595,-3.273759289,1167,
CBBO093-2,51.402901295,-3.273793389,1168,
CBBO093-2,51.402885295,-3.273860789,1169,
CBBO093-2,51.402872995,-3.274163989,1170,
CBBO093-2,51.402869395,-3.274206489,1171,
CBBO093-2,51.402857995,-3.274267889,1172,
CBBO093-2,51.402838595,-3.274329289,1173,
CBBO093-2,51.402820595,-3.274381689,1174,
CBBO093-2,51.402789695,-3.274452589,1175,
CBBO093-2,51.402776095,-3.274456889,1176,
CBBO093-2,51.402729895,-3.274500889,1177,
CBBO093-2,51.402652295,-3.274529589,1178,
CBBO093-2,51.402600595,-3.274525889,1179,
CBBO093-2,51.402557195,-3.274518189,1180,
CBBO093-2,51.402526995,-3.274515889,1181,
CBBO093-2,51.402434495,-3.274508689,1182,
CBBO093-2,51.402041695,-3.274349689,1183,
CBBO093-2,51.401867795,-3.274277589,1184,
CBBO093-2,51.401783795,-3.274241989,1185,
CBBO093-2,51.401597495,-3.274163489,1186,
CBBO093-2,51.401562295,-3.274148589,1187,
CBBO093-2,51.401524995,-3.274133489,1188,
CBBO093-2,51.401279695,-3.274024389,1189,
CBBO093-2,51.401197695,-3.273975889,1190,
CBBO093-2,51.401134195,-3.273934889,1191,
CBBO093-2,51.401015095,-3.273851289,1192,
CBBO093-2,51.401005995,-3.273810489,1193,
CBBO093-2,51.400962695,-3.273761489,1194,
CBBO093-2,51.400938095,-3.273715589,1195,
CBBO093-2,51.400918995,-3.273678489,1196,
CBBO093-2,51.400884795,-3.273589189,1197,
CBBO093-2,51.400826295,-3.273457389,1198,
CBBO093-2,51.400814095,-3.273406289,1199,
CBBO093-2,51.400820595,-3.273143889,1200,
CBBO093-2,51.400818095,-3.273010589,1201,
CBBO093-2,51.400797095,-3.272932589,1202,
CBBO093-2,51.400838995,-3.272366089,1203,
CBBO093-2,51.400852054,-3.272189375,1204,
CBBO094-2,51.476822224,-3.17816286,0,
CBBO094-2,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBBO094-2,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBBO094-2,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBBO094-2,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBBO094-2,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBBO094-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBBO094-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBBO094-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBBO094-2,51.477563695,-3.178431789,9,
CBBO094-2,51.477538195,-3.178506989,10,
CBBO094-2,51.477516395,-3.178571389,11,
CBBO094-2,51.477507495,-3.178595089,12,
CBBO094-2,51.477504595,-3.178603789,13,
CBBO094-2,51.477441195,-3.178794489,14,
CBBO094-2,51.477403695,-3.178911289,15,
CBBO094-2,51.477371295,-3.179012289,16,
CBBO094-2,51.477353595,-3.179069589,17,
CBBO094-2,51.477308895,-3.179206589,18,
CBBO094-2,51.477274495,-3.179312289,19,
CBBO094-2,51.477272095,-3.179319889,20,
CBBO094-2,51.477236995,-3.179432689,21,
CBBO094-2,51.477144295,-3.179737589,22,
CBBO094-2,51.477050795,-3.180052089,23,
CBBO094-2,51.476964395,-3.180340489,24,
CBBO094-2,51.476924195,-3.180475889,25,
CBBO094-2,51.476889795,-3.180591489,26,
CBBO094-2,51.476865295,-3.180673289,27,
CBBO094-2,51.476840895,-3.180755089,28,
CBBO094-2,51.476807995,-3.180865289,29,
CBBO094-2,51.476777695,-3.180968989,30,
CBBO094-2,51.476708995,-3.181184489,31,
CBBO094-2,51.476652495,-3.181333989,32,
CBBO094-2,51.476618795,-3.181406789,33,
CBBO094-2,51.476591995,-3.181459489,34,
CBBO094-2,51.476563195,-3.181516689,35,
CBBO094-2,51.476536895,-3.181572589,36,
CBBO094-2,51.476511295,-3.181626989,37,
CBBO094-2,51.476485395,-3.181679689,38,
CBBO094-2,51.476457995,-3.181728589,39,
CBBO094-2,51.476393595,-3.181849789,40,
CBBO094-2,51.476367895,-3.181906589,41,
CBBO094-2,51.476361995,-3.181919689,42,
CBBO094-2,51.476343895,-3.181967389,43,
CBBO094-2,51.476318195,-3.182052589,44,
CBBO094-2,51.476180995,-3.182506689,45,
CBBO094-2,51.476084895,-3.182840889,46,
CBBO094-2,51.476073095,-3.182896989,47,
CBBO094-2,51.476069195,-3.182944589,48,
CBBO094-2,51.476071995,-3.182996789,49,
CBBO094-2,51.476078995,-3.183052589,50,
CBBO094-2,51.476092495,-3.183100389,51,
CBBO094-2,51.476117395,-3.183163889,52,
CBBO094-2,51.476143095,-3.183224989,53,
CBBO094-2,51.476163795,-3.183283589,54,
CBBO094-2,51.476189695,-3.183383889,55,
CBBO094-2,51.476215995,-3.183511889,56,
CBBO094-2,51.476235595,-3.183636789,57,
CBBO094-2,51.476312995,-3.184252289,58,
CBBO094-2,51.476316095,-3.184277389,59,
CBBO094-2,51.476346395,-3.184516489,60,
CBBO094-2,51.476366295,-3.184673989,61,
CBBO094-2,51.476371195,-3.184712489,62,
CBBO094-2,51.476379395,-3.184775489,63,
CBBO094-2,51.476440295,-3.185249589,64,
CBBO094-2,51.476460132,-3.18539821,65,
CBBO094-2,51.476460132,-3.18539821,66,
CBBO094-2,51.476540795,-3.186002589,67,
CBBO094-2,51.476598195,-3.186451889,68,
CBBO094-2,51.476650395,-3.186851289,69,
CBBO094-2,51.476751995,-3.187629189,70,
CBBO094-2,51.476601695,-3.187591689,71,
CBBO094-2,51.476383595,-3.187537289,72,
CBBO094-2,51.476364895,-3.187530289,73,
CBBO094-2,51.476240395,-3.187505789,74,
CBBO094-2,51.476193195,-3.187496089,75,
CBBO094-2,51.475537395,-3.187364189,76,
CBBO094-2,51.475468895,-3.187350389,77,
CBBO094-2,51.475260495,-3.187308489,78,
CBBO094-2,51.475138095,-3.187283889,79,
CBBO094-2,51.474092995,-3.187073589,80,
CBBO094-2,51.474042095,-3.187063389,81,
CBBO094-2,51.473922295,-3.187039289,82,
CBBO094-2,51.473850695,-3.187198889,83,
CBBO094-2,51.473632833,-3.187513973,84,
CBBO094-2,51.473632833,-3.187513973,85,
CBBO094-2,51.473456295,-3.187769289,86,
CBBO094-2,51.473065795,-3.188333989,87,
CBBO094-2,51.472718295,-3.188836489,88,
CBBO094-2,51.472366595,-3.189345189,89,
CBBO094-2,51.472022595,-3.189842589,90,
CBBO094-2,51.471833395,-3.190116289,91,
CBBO094-2,51.471715846,-3.190286255,92,
CBBO094-2,51.471715846,-3.190286255,93,
CBBO094-2,51.471643895,-3.190390289,94,
CBBO094-2,51.471551895,-3.190673889,95,
CBBO094-2,51.471357195,-3.191254389,96,
CBBO094-2,51.471131895,-3.191896089,97,
CBBO094-2,51.470962195,-3.192354689,98,
CBBO094-2,51.470943095,-3.192389789,99,
CBBO094-2,51.470606558,-3.193131826,100,
CBBO094-2,51.470606558,-3.193131826,101,
CBBO094-2,51.470457995,-3.193459389,102,
CBBO094-2,51.470045095,-3.194390589,103,
CBBO094-2,51.469970595,-3.194562089,104,
CBBO094-2,51.469865695,-3.194806489,105,
CBBO094-2,51.469760695,-3.195050889,106,
CBBO094-2,51.469611395,-3.195384489,107,
CBBO094-2,51.469510895,-3.195602589,108,
CBBO094-2,51.469308008,-3.195202541,109,
CBBO094-2,51.469308008,-3.195202541,110,
CBBO094-2,51.469050695,-3.194695189,111,
CBBO094-2,51.468947695,-3.194482289,112,
CBBO094-2,51.468773095,-3.194096889,113,
CBBO094-2,51.468592495,-3.193624689,114,
CBBO094-2,51.468455995,-3.193242889,115,
CBBO094-2,51.468341295,-3.192914689,116,
CBBO094-2,51.468248795,-3.192627689,117,
CBBO094-2,51.467945695,-3.191676389,118,
CBBO094-2,51.467911095,-3.191566289,119,
CBBO094-2,51.467853595,-3.191381289,120,
CBBO094-2,51.467652595,-3.190769189,121,
CBBO094-2,51.467643695,-3.190741989,122,
CBBO094-2,51.467607695,-3.190634389,123,
CBBO094-2,51.467557295,-3.190492389,124,
CBBO094-2,51.467539095,-3.190510189,125,
CBBO094-2,51.467439195,-3.190608089,126,
CBBO094-2,51.467426195,-3.190619889,127,
CBBO094-2,51.467404195,-3.190638789,128,
CBBO094-2,51.467364495,-3.190672889,129,
CBBO094-2,51.467196995,-3.190809089,130,
CBBO094-2,51.467134095,-3.190860289,131,
CBBO094-2,51.466976095,-3.190997389,132,
CBBO094-2,51.466957595,-3.191012589,133,
CBBO094-2,51.466942995,-3.191024589,134,
CBBO094-2,51.466772695,-3.191164689,135,
CBBO094-2,51.466772695,-3.191164689,136,
CBBO094-2,51.466530795,-3.191363689,137,
CBBO094-2,51.466472995,-3.191409889,138,
CBBO094-2,51.466454695,-3.191424489,139,
CBBO094-2,51.466368095,-3.191511589,140,
CBBO094-2,51.466045795,-3.191774989,141,
CBBO094-2,51.466037995,-3.191781389,142,
CBBO094-2,51.465927095,-3.191872089,143,
CBBO094-2,51.465346295,-3.192346789,144,
CBBO094-2,51.465098395,-3.192552389,145,
CBBO094-2,51.464640007,-3.192932647,146,
CBBO094-2,51.464640007,-3.192932647,147,
CBBO094-2,51.464635495,-3.192936389,148,
CBBO094-2,51.464225395,-3.193275989,149,
CBBO094-2,51.464125695,-3.193358589,150,
CBBO094-2,51.464107395,-3.193373789,151,
CBBO094-2,51.463961995,-3.193494189,152,
CBBO094-2,51.463790295,-3.193633789,153,
CBBO094-2,51.463772495,-3.193648289,154,
CBBO094-2,51.463367495,-3.193977489,155,
CBBO094-2,51.462904295,-3.194353889,156,
CBBO094-2,51.462513695,-3.194668489,157,
CBBO094-2,51.461964695,-3.195128489,158,
CBBO094-2,51.461506722,-3.195510635,159,
CBBO094-2,51.461506722,-3.195510635,160,
CBBO094-2,51.461477295,-3.195535189,161,
CBBO094-2,51.461121395,-3.195819989,162,
CBBO094-2,51.461068395,-3.195862389,163,
CBBO094-2,51.461016695,-3.195904789,164,
CBBO094-2,51.460458195,-3.196363689,165,
CBBO094-2,51.459873095,-3.196861189,166,
CBBO094-2,51.458861795,-3.197681189,167,
CBBO094-2,51.458490582,-3.197991868,168,
CBBO094-2,51.458490582,-3.197991868,169,
CBBO094-2,51.458444195,-3.198030689,170,
CBBO094-2,51.457929795,-3.198456289,171,
CBBO094-2,51.457916495,-3.198467189,172,
CBBO094-2,51.457637195,-3.198697789,173,
CBBO094-2,51.457505995,-3.198801589,174,
CBBO094-2,51.457497795,-3.198807989,175,
CBBO094-2,51.457457895,-3.198839589,176,
CBBO094-2,51.457416195,-3.198872589,177,
CBBO094-2,51.457405895,-3.198880689,178,
CBBO094-2,51.457275195,-3.198984089,179,
CBBO094-2,51.457212895,-3.199024189,180,
CBBO094-2,51.457073395,-3.199111189,181,
CBBO094-2,51.456803495,-3.199260889,182,
CBBO094-2,51.456590195,-3.199350789,183,
CBBO094-2,51.456450695,-3.199396489,184,
CBBO094-2,51.456333795,-3.199422289,185,
CBBO094-2,51.456241895,-3.199432989,186,
CBBO094-2,51.456167295,-3.199438689,187,
CBBO094-2,51.455990995,-3.199436589,188,
CBBO094-2,51.455981995,-3.199435489,189,
CBBO094-2,51.455768395,-3.199377789,190,
CBBO094-2,51.455665495,-3.199342589,191,
CBBO094-2,51.455549695,-3.199298989,192,
CBBO094-2,51.455313295,-3.199153289,193,
CBBO094-2,51.454996995,-3.198903689,194,
CBBO094-2,51.454637395,-3.198524489,195,
CBBO094-2,51.454361395,-3.198187389,196,
CBBO094-2,51.453987295,-3.197667089,197,
CBBO094-2,51.454012495,-3.197603289,198,
CBBO094-2,51.454018395,-3.197535689,199,
CBBO094-2,51.454006395,-3.197466289,200,
CBBO094-2,51.453976295,-3.197409289,201,
CBBO094-2,51.453931795,-3.197377489,202,
CBBO094-2,51.453882695,-3.197380989,203,
CBBO094-2,51.453842895,-3.197414989,204,
CBBO094-2,51.453819595,-3.197459189,205,
CBBO094-2,51.453779595,-3.197414389,206,
CBBO094-2,51.453682395,-3.197305689,207,
CBBO094-2,51.453095395,-3.196648889,208,
CBBO094-2,51.452468995,-3.195765589,209,
CBBO094-2,51.452194712,-3.195342311,210,
CBBO094-2,51.452194712,-3.195342311,211,
CBBO094-2,51.451956295,-3.194974389,212,
CBBO094-2,51.451840395,-3.194800689,213,
CBBO094-2,51.451658995,-3.194474489,214,
CBBO094-2,51.451285495,-3.193801589,215,
CBBO094-2,51.451000795,-3.193283789,216,
CBBO094-2,51.450547995,-3.192470789,217,
CBBO094-2,51.450198095,-3.191969189,218,
CBBO094-2,51.449343995,-3.190904889,219,
CBBO094-2,51.449081678,-3.19070587,220,
CBBO094-2,51.449081678,-3.19070587,221,
CBBO094-2,51.449016195,-3.190656189,222,
CBBO094-2,51.448944895,-3.190630789,223,
CBBO094-2,51.448782195,-3.190556989,224,
CBBO094-2,51.448628295,-3.190483189,225,
CBBO094-2,51.448524695,-3.190452689,226,
CBBO094-2,51.448431095,-3.190395989,227,
CBBO094-2,51.448321495,-3.190361989,228,
CBBO094-2,51.448245895,-3.190331489,229,
CBBO094-2,51.448182295,-3.190328389,230,
CBBO094-2,51.448095095,-3.190279189,231,
CBBO094-2,51.447961895,-3.190187789,232,
CBBO094-2,51.447946195,-3.190176689,233,
CBBO094-2,51.447910595,-3.190151689,234,
CBBO094-2,51.447806295,-3.190070189,235,
CBBO094-2,51.447755195,-3.190029089,236,
CBBO094-2,51.447714295,-3.189997889,237,
CBBO094-2,51.447562795,-3.189879789,238,
CBBO094-2,51.447401395,-3.189768889,239,
CBBO094-2,51.447315495,-3.189707089,240,
CBBO094-2,51.447263195,-3.189673889,241,
CBBO094-2,51.447205895,-3.189660289,242,
CBBO094-2,51.447180695,-3.189629589,243,
CBBO094-2,51.447128595,-3.189567989,244,
CBBO094-2,51.446886995,-3.189213989,245,
CBBO094-2,51.446798295,-3.188967989,246,
CBBO094-2,51.446683695,-3.188697789,247,
CBBO094-2,51.446687095,-3.188627189,248,
CBBO094-2,51.446682295,-3.188565189,249,
CBBO094-2,51.446671895,-3.188412489,250,
CBBO094-2,51.446683595,-3.188380589,251,
CBBO094-2,51.446689095,-3.188344589,252,
CBBO094-2,51.446687195,-3.188302989,253,
CBBO094-2,51.446677095,-3.188264589,254,
CBBO094-2,51.446659695,-3.188233489,255,
CBBO094-2,51.446637095,-3.188212989,256,
CBBO094-2,51.446605295,-3.188205689,257,
CBBO094-2,51.446539895,-3.188126689,258,
CBBO094-2,51.446517095,-3.188112889,259,
CBBO094-2,51.446407995,-3.188046989,260,
CBBO094-2,51.446367295,-3.188065089,261,
CBBO094-2,51.446142495,-3.187926789,262,
CBBO094-2,51.446024595,-3.187858089,263,
CBBO094-2,51.445948295,-3.187828189,264,
CBBO094-2,51.445733595,-3.187744189,265,
CBBO094-2,51.445479395,-3.187652789,266,
CBBO094-2,51.445340195,-3.187597989,267,
CBBO094-2,51.445256395,-3.187561889,268,
CBBO094-2,51.445112595,-3.187472289,269,
CBBO094-2,51.444919595,-3.187307989,270,
CBBO094-2,51.444797495,-3.187162189,271,
CBBO094-2,51.444705595,-3.187039789,272,
CBBO094-2,51.444619995,-3.186925889,273,
CBBO094-2,51.444596795,-3.186894989,274,
CBBO094-2,51.444575995,-3.186865889,275,
CBBO094-2,51.444551195,-3.186831089,276,
CBBO094-2,51.444515795,-3.186781789,277,
CBBO094-2,51.444464595,-3.186714989,278,
CBBO094-2,51.444367695,-3.186577989,279,
CBBO094-2,51.444319253,-3.186515371,280,
CBBO094-2,51.444319253,-3.186515371,281,
CBBO094-2,51.444253895,-3.186430889,282,
CBBO094-2,51.443563695,-3.185551489,283,
CBBO094-2,51.443425795,-3.185383789,284,
CBBO094-2,51.443155695,-3.185088889,285,
CBBO094-2,51.443039095,-3.184960389,286,
CBBO094-2,51.443008795,-3.184921489,287,
CBBO094-2,51.442967495,-3.184863789,288,
CBBO094-2,51.442923495,-3.184798289,289,
CBBO094-2,51.442880795,-3.184716589,290,
CBBO094-2,51.442846595,-3.184636789,291,
CBBO094-2,51.442772395,-3.184442789,292,
CBBO094-2,51.442656395,-3.184127889,293,
CBBO094-2,51.442506495,-3.183711889,294,
CBBO094-2,51.442389795,-3.183386889,295,
CBBO094-2,51.442353895,-3.183286789,296,
CBBO094-2,51.442320395,-3.183102689,297,
CBBO094-2,51.442222295,-3.182803089,298,
CBBO094-2,51.442151595,-3.182606989,299,
CBBO094-2,51.442125495,-3.182522389,300,
CBBO094-2,51.442127595,-3.182510889,301,
CBBO094-2,51.442126295,-3.182466489,302,
CBBO094-2,51.442115695,-3.182423589,303,
CBBO094-2,51.442096895,-3.182388789,304,
CBBO094-2,51.442086195,-3.182378989,305,
CBBO094-2,51.442071895,-3.182365889,306,
CBBO094-2,51.442043695,-3.182357489,307,
CBBO094-2,51.442015195,-3.182364589,308,
CBBO094-2,51.441997895,-3.182379589,309,
CBBO094-2,51.441989895,-3.182386389,310,
CBBO094-2,51.441934895,-3.182346089,311,
CBBO094-2,51.441857495,-3.182279989,312,
CBBO094-2,51.441831595,-3.182253089,313,
CBBO094-2,51.441800695,-3.182221689,314,
CBBO094-2,51.441712795,-3.182141989,315,
CBBO094-2,51.441682795,-3.182152289,316,
CBBO094-2,51.441572595,-3.182044089,317,
CBBO094-2,51.441506495,-3.181975989,318,
CBBO094-2,51.441449595,-3.181910889,319,
CBBO094-2,51.441401895,-3.181847089,320,
CBBO094-2,51.441290095,-3.181686489,321,
CBBO094-2,51.441266631,-3.181649638,322,
CBBO094-2,51.441266631,-3.181649638,323,
CBBO094-2,51.441175295,-3.181506189,324,
CBBO094-2,51.441049895,-3.181292989,325,
CBBO094-2,51.440980795,-3.181163789,326,
CBBO094-2,51.440938095,-3.181072289,327,
CBBO094-2,51.440896395,-3.180966089,328,
CBBO094-2,51.440820595,-3.180756189,329,
CBBO094-2,51.440733595,-3.180508889,330,
CBBO094-2,51.440635595,-3.180231289,331,
CBBO094-2,51.440557695,-3.180035989,332,
CBBO094-2,51.440519695,-3.179929289,333,
CBBO094-2,51.440505195,-3.179888489,334,
CBBO094-2,51.440490395,-3.179847789,335,
CBBO094-2,51.440455595,-3.179751889,336,
CBBO094-2,51.440429195,-3.179674289,337,
CBBO094-2,51.440295895,-3.179282189,338,
CBBO094-2,51.440280095,-3.179234589,339,
CBBO094-2,51.440235917,-3.179106957,340,
CBBO094-2,51.440235917,-3.179106957,341,
CBBO094-2,51.440185495,-3.178961289,342,
CBBO094-2,51.440151895,-3.178862689,343,
CBBO094-2,51.440118795,-3.178760189,344,
CBBO094-2,51.440101895,-3.178707189,345,
CBBO094-2,51.440091495,-3.178669889,346,
CBBO094-2,51.440074895,-3.178610189,347,
CBBO094-2,51.440048995,-3.178511789,348,
CBBO094-2,51.440004995,-3.178331089,349,
CBBO094-2,51.439909595,-3.177941189,350,
CBBO094-2,51.439771295,-3.177399189,351,
CBBO094-2,51.439544695,-3.176508889,352,
CBBO094-2,51.439514695,-3.176390789,353,
CBBO094-2,51.439506195,-3.176357589,354,
CBBO094-2,51.439441095,-3.176108689,355,
CBBO094-2,51.439431095,-3.176069189,356,
CBBO094-2,51.439424095,-3.176041389,357,
CBBO094-2,51.439219095,-3.175237389,358,
CBBO094-2,51.439189995,-3.175122989,359,
CBBO094-2,51.439138195,-3.174921589,360,
CBBO094-2,51.439109095,-3.174824789,361,
CBBO094-2,51.439091095,-3.174772089,362,
CBBO094-2,51.439064795,-3.174704689,363,
CBBO094-2,51.438983995,-3.174492689,364,
CBBO094-2,51.438975539,-3.174471441,365,
CBBO094-2,51.438975539,-3.174471441,366,
CBBO094-2,51.438921395,-3.174335389,367,
CBBO094-2,51.438839595,-3.174153589,368,
CBBO094-2,51.438728195,-3.173890389,369,
CBBO094-2,51.438746095,-3.173866689,370,
CBBO094-2,51.438761095,-3.173834089,371,
CBBO094-2,51.438769695,-3.173795989,372,
CBBO094-2,51.438771295,-3.173755489,373,
CBBO094-2,51.438762695,-3.173708789,374,
CBBO094-2,51.438750595,-3.173675389,375,
CBBO094-2,51.438728095,-3.173644989,376,
CBBO094-2,51.438700495,-3.173628189,377,
CBBO094-2,51.438681295,-3.173626289,378,
CBBO094-2,51.438663395,-3.173627189,379,
CBBO094-2,51.438646895,-3.173638089,380,
CBBO094-2,51.438625695,-3.173659789,381,
CBBO094-2,51.438609095,-3.173690189,382,
CBBO094-2,51.438598595,-3.173726989,383,
CBBO094-2,51.438594995,-3.173775689,384,
CBBO094-2,51.438506595,-3.173786189,385,
CBBO094-2,51.438415695,-3.173801089,386,
CBBO094-2,51.438364895,-3.173807289,387,
CBBO094-2,51.438326595,-3.173810489,388,
CBBO094-2,51.438222995,-3.173799689,389,
CBBO094-2,51.437963195,-3.173736689,390,
CBBO094-2,51.437803614,-3.173675176,391,
CBBO094-2,51.437803614,-3.173675176,392,
CBBO094-2,51.437764995,-3.173660289,393,
CBBO094-2,51.437699195,-3.173638689,394,
CBBO094-2,51.437598295,-3.173611089,395,
CBBO094-2,51.437466095,-3.173580789,396,
CBBO094-2,51.437330795,-3.173568689,397,
CBBO094-2,51.437198495,-3.173568689,398,
CBBO094-2,51.437139595,-3.173579289,399,
CBBO094-2,51.437040895,-3.173604189,400,
CBBO094-2,51.436985095,-3.173622989,401,
CBBO094-2,51.436927595,-3.173650589,402,
CBBO094-2,51.436877995,-3.173681189,403,
CBBO094-2,51.436805295,-3.173741389,404,
CBBO094-2,51.436776295,-3.173777189,405,
CBBO094-2,51.436758695,-3.173794089,406,
CBBO094-2,51.436732695,-3.173828389,407,
CBBO094-2,51.436613895,-3.173985489,408,
CBBO094-2,51.436517295,-3.174222889,409,
CBBO094-2,51.436497095,-3.174272689,410,
CBBO094-2,51.436441495,-3.174412889,411,
CBBO094-2,51.436406295,-3.174517889,412,
CBBO094-2,51.436349395,-3.174727889,413,
CBBO094-2,51.436293595,-3.174965789,414,
CBBO094-2,51.436280895,-3.175028989,415,
CBBO094-2,51.436262695,-3.175125189,416,
CBBO094-2,51.436244595,-3.175237389,417,
CBBO094-2,51.436220595,-3.175440589,418,
CBBO094-2,51.436216495,-3.175551289,419,
CBBO094-2,51.436212695,-3.175675189,420,
CBBO094-2,51.436213395,-3.175784189,421,
CBBO094-2,51.436218295,-3.176042189,422,
CBBO094-2,51.436228995,-3.176479389,423,
CBBO094-2,51.436230695,-3.176518189,424,
CBBO094-2,51.436243164,-3.176697367,425,
CBBO094-2,51.436243164,-3.176697367,426,
CBBO094-2,51.436264395,-3.177002489,427,
CBBO094-2,51.436267495,-3.177112289,428,
CBBO094-2,51.436279195,-3.177219589,429,
CBBO094-2,51.436305795,-3.177421989,430,
CBBO094-2,51.436319295,-3.177499189,431,
CBBO094-2,51.436368895,-3.177757289,432,
CBBO094-2,51.436402195,-3.177908089,433,
CBBO094-2,51.436442995,-3.178068389,434,
CBBO094-2,51.436476295,-3.178184789,435,
CBBO094-2,51.436549295,-3.178423189,436,
CBBO094-2,51.436571795,-3.178515089,437,
CBBO094-2,51.436589995,-3.178617489,438,
CBBO094-2,51.436613295,-3.178822089,439,
CBBO094-2,51.436665895,-3.178947189,440,
CBBO094-2,51.436577295,-3.179204589,441,
CBBO094-2,51.436542895,-3.179303389,442,
CBBO094-2,51.436507695,-3.179395889,443,
CBBO094-2,51.436467495,-3.179489689,444,
CBBO094-2,51.436398595,-3.179623889,445,
CBBO094-2,51.436277895,-3.179850689,446,
CBBO094-2,51.436225998,-3.179955147,447,
CBBO094-2,51.436225998,-3.179955147,448,
CBBO094-2,51.436113595,-3.180181389,449,
CBBO094-2,51.436029895,-3.180350189,450,
CBBO094-2,51.435883695,-3.180675789,451,
CBBO094-2,51.435634195,-3.181181389,452,
CBBO094-2,51.435561995,-3.181296989,453,
CBBO094-2,51.435490695,-3.181410989,454,
CBBO094-2,51.435326295,-3.181611089,455,
CBBO094-2,51.435047795,-3.181975689,456,
CBBO094-2,51.434883995,-3.182153289,457,
CBBO094-2,51.434713095,-3.182334389,458,
CBBO094-2,51.434694086,-3.18235659,459,
CBBO094-2,51.434694086,-3.18235659,460,
CBBO094-2,51.434602895,-3.182463089,461,
CBBO094-2,51.434452695,-3.182659489,462,
CBBO094-2,51.434383095,-3.182764789,463,
CBBO094-2,51.434226495,-3.183027289,464,
CBBO094-2,51.434081695,-3.183328989,465,
CBBO094-2,51.434074568,-3.183348022,466,
CBBO094-2,51.434074568,-3.183348022,467,
CBBO094-2,51.433825895,-3.184012089,468,
CBBO094-2,51.433755495,-3.184143589,469,
CBBO094-2,51.433672395,-3.184289889,470,
CBBO094-2,51.433602695,-3.184375989,471,
CBBO094-2,51.433094595,-3.184945889,472,
CBBO094-2,51.433006295,-3.185060689,473,
CBBO094-2,51.432811195,-3.185321189,474,
CBBO094-2,51.432678395,-3.185505389,475,
CBBO094-2,51.432608995,-3.185613489,476,
CBBO094-2,51.432484195,-3.185839089,477,
CBBO094-2,51.432345195,-3.186114089,478,
CBBO094-2,51.432295595,-3.186222689,479,
CBBO094-2,51.432169895,-3.186520689,480,
CBBO094-2,51.432109495,-3.186681389,481,
CBBO094-2,51.431885495,-3.186567289,482,
CBBO094-2,51.431814398,-3.186531057,483,
CBBO094-2,51.431814398,-3.186531057,484,
CBBO094-2,51.431729495,-3.186487789,485,
CBBO094-2,51.431064995,-3.186035489,486,
CBBO094-2,51.430610795,-3.185671989,487,
CBBO094-2,51.430372795,-3.185488389,488,
CBBO094-2,51.430133695,-3.185293089,489,
CBBO094-2,51.430115395,-3.185278189,490,
CBBO094-2,51.429961395,-3.185175289,491,
CBBO094-2,51.429788195,-3.185087689,492,
CBBO094-2,51.429768295,-3.185077889,493,
CBBO094-2,51.429466509,-3.184929036,494,
CBBO094-2,51.429466509,-3.184929036,495,
CBBO094-2,51.429117695,-3.184756989,496,
CBBO094-2,51.428917995,-3.184652789,497,
CBBO094-2,51.428806595,-3.184589189,498,
CBBO094-2,51.428727595,-3.184539489,499,
CBBO094-2,51.428593395,-3.184452689,500,
CBBO094-2,51.428563495,-3.184433289,501,
CBBO094-2,51.428529195,-3.184408289,502,
CBBO094-2,51.428323895,-3.184258589,503,
CBBO094-2,51.42779811,-3.183848539,504,
CBBO094-2,51.42779811,-3.183848539,505,
CBBO094-2,51.427342195,-3.183492989,506,
CBBO094-2,51.427252495,-3.183422189,507,
CBBO094-2,51.427153895,-3.183335889,508,
CBBO094-2,51.427066695,-3.183257689,509,
CBBO094-2,51.426962595,-3.183142989,510,
CBBO094-2,51.426874195,-3.183029189,511,
CBBO094-2,51.426795895,-3.182907789,512,
CBBO094-2,51.426610595,-3.182576389,513,
CBBO094-2,51.426475995,-3.182352189,514,
CBBO094-2,51.426369795,-3.182192889,515,
CBBO094-2,51.426282895,-3.182074789,516,
CBBO094-2,51.426073095,-3.181812489,517,
CBBO094-2,51.425959595,-3.181675389,518,
CBBO094-2,51.425756095,-3.181458489,519,
CBBO094-2,51.425528595,-3.181222389,520,
CBBO094-2,51.425490995,-3.181173689,521,
CBBO094-2,51.425448895,-3.181114689,522,
CBBO094-2,51.425397095,-3.181034389,523,
CBBO094-2,51.425363295,-3.180968989,524,
CBBO094-2,51.425278395,-3.180777989,525,
CBBO094-2,51.425202595,-3.180610389,526,
CBBO094-2,51.425111895,-3.180404789,527,
CBBO094-2,51.425052395,-3.180270389,528,
CBBO094-2,51.4249864,-3.180117486,529,
CBBO094-2,51.4249864,-3.180117486,530,
CBBO094-2,51.424817595,-3.179726389,531,
CBBO094-2,51.424708095,-3.179486389,532,
CBBO094-2,51.424601095,-3.179244189,533,
CBBO094-2,51.424438695,-3.178880789,534,
CBBO094-2,51.424283495,-3.178531789,535,
CBBO094-2,51.424232095,-3.178411489,536,
CBBO094-2,51.424114895,-3.178143989,537,
CBBO094-2,51.423983695,-3.177845989,538,
CBBO094-2,51.423834395,-3.177507689,539,
CBBO094-2,51.423702095,-3.177211889,540,
CBBO094-2,51.423658395,-3.177128689,541,
CBBO094-2,51.423624495,-3.177068089,542,
CBBO094-2,51.423586495,-3.177003889,543,
CBBO094-2,51.423553395,-3.176956389,544,
CBBO094-2,51.423506295,-3.176895389,545,
CBBO094-2,51.423436495,-3.176813189,546,
CBBO094-2,51.423389695,-3.176764989,547,
CBBO094-2,51.423291095,-3.176675289,548,
CBBO094-2,51.423060595,-3.176488289,549,
CBBO094-2,51.422926595,-3.176388889,550,
CBBO094-2,51.422885795,-3.176364589,551,
CBBO094-2,51.422848995,-3.176348089,552,
CBBO094-2,51.422779595,-3.176324989,553,
CBBO094-2,51.422724895,-3.176318089,554,
CBBO094-2,51.422666095,-3.176322689,555,
CBBO094-2,51.422597995,-3.176341689,556,
CBBO094-2,51.422525695,-3.176370589,557,
CBBO094-2,51.422463395,-3.176404089,558,
CBBO094-2,51.422360395,-3.176464389,559,
CBBO094-2,51.422237495,-3.176547089,560,
CBBO094-2,51.422134095,-3.176620889,561,
CBBO094-2,51.422065802,-3.176679366,562,
CBBO094-2,51.422065802,-3.176679366,563,
CBBO094-2,51.422005395,-3.176731089,564,
CBBO094-2,51.421871595,-3.176851189,565,
CBBO094-2,51.421730395,-3.176991989,566,
CBBO094-2,51.421599095,-3.177143289,567,
CBBO094-2,51.421569695,-3.177177189,568,
CBBO094-2,51.421355595,-3.177424289,569,
CBBO094-2,51.421288395,-3.177496789,570,
CBBO094-2,51.421220595,-3.177564689,571,
CBBO094-2,51.421102195,-3.177672389,572,
CBBO094-2,51.421046195,-3.177715889,573,
CBBO094-2,51.420769995,-3.177910689,574,
CBBO094-2,51.420511695,-3.178079489,575,
CBBO094-2,51.420400495,-3.178143389,576,
CBBO094-2,51.419948795,-3.178402989,577,
CBBO094-2,51.419764695,-3.178519089,578,
CBBO094-2,51.419612095,-3.178631489,579,
CBBO094-2,51.419239795,-3.178942789,580,
CBBO094-2,51.418898695,-3.179230589,581,
CBBO094-2,51.417880995,-3.180094389,582,
CBBO094-2,51.417751895,-3.180193889,583,
CBBO094-2,51.417636095,-3.180275789,584,
CBBO094-2,51.417509595,-3.180355789,585,
CBBO094-2,51.417405295,-3.180417689,586,
CBBO094-2,51.417258295,-3.180496289,587,
CBBO094-2,51.417209195,-3.180519989,588,
CBBO094-2,51.417157095,-3.180545289,589,
CBBO094-2,51.416989395,-3.180608589,590,
CBBO094-2,51.416919104,-3.180633151,591,
CBBO094-2,51.416919104,-3.180633151,592,
CBBO094-2,51.416765595,-3.180686789,593,
CBBO094-2,51.416499695,-3.180760689,594,
CBBO094-2,51.416264095,-3.180810489,595,
CBBO094-2,51.415856795,-3.180900389,596,
CBBO094-2,51.415768495,-3.180927789,597,
CBBO094-2,51.415705695,-3.180952889,598,
CBBO094-2,51.415600795,-3.180995789,599,
CBBO094-2,51.415402395,-3.181095889,600,
CBBO094-2,51.415310495,-3.181152389,601,
CBBO094-2,51.415163895,-3.181251689,602,
CBBO094-2,51.415022495,-3.181365989,603,
CBBO094-2,51.414906995,-3.181470289,604,
CBBO094-2,51.414760095,-3.181615689,605,
CBBO094-2,51.414205495,-3.182292189,606,
CBBO094-2,51.413644495,-3.182974989,607,
CBBO094-2,51.413588695,-3.183043689,608,
CBBO094-2,51.413338195,-3.183351489,609,
CBBO094-2,51.412895695,-3.183896189,610,
CBBO094-2,51.412880795,-3.183913989,611,
CBBO094-2,51.41276826,-3.184052054,612,
CBBO094-2,51.41276826,-3.184052054,613,
CBBO094-2,51.411998195,-3.184996789,614,
CBBO094-2,51.411808995,-3.185228089,615,
CBBO094-2,51.411553995,-3.185555989,616,
CBBO094-2,51.411428695,-3.185729889,617,
CBBO094-2,51.411145095,-3.186131189,618,
CBBO094-2,51.411029295,-3.186305089,619,
CBBO094-2,51.410738139,-3.186725305,620,
CBBO094-2,51.410738139,-3.186725305,621,
CBBO094-2,51.410487395,-3.187087189,622,
CBBO094-2,51.410274395,-3.187406689,623,
CBBO094-2,51.410136995,-3.187640189,624,
CBBO094-2,51.409949695,-3.188002389,625,
CBBO094-2,51.409821495,-3.188287189,626,
CBBO094-2,51.409674095,-3.188619489,627,
CBBO094-2,51.409521595,-3.188967589,628,
CBBO094-2,51.409311395,-3.189454689,629,
CBBO094-2,51.409131595,-3.189869589,630,
CBBO094-2,51.408910095,-3.190378289,631,
CBBO094-2,51.408758195,-3.190742189,632,
CBBO094-2,51.408632695,-3.191108989,633,
CBBO094-2,51.408543195,-3.191405189,634,
CBBO094-2,51.408458395,-3.191724989,635,
CBBO094-2,51.408316595,-3.192258889,636,
CBBO094-2,51.408182795,-3.192766689,637,
CBBO094-2,51.408071395,-3.193182589,638,
CBBO094-2,51.408021895,-3.193364489,639,
CBBO094-2,51.407956395,-3.193580389,640,
CBBO094-2,51.407886795,-3.193800189,641,
CBBO094-2,51.407815995,-3.193996089,642,
CBBO094-2,51.407738295,-3.194188389,643,
CBBO094-2,51.407675595,-3.194338189,644,
CBBO094-2,51.407540595,-3.194621789,645,
CBBO094-2,51.407387195,-3.194922789,646,
CBBO094-2,51.407119095,-3.195429489,647,
CBBO094-2,51.406797195,-3.196029489,648,
CBBO094-2,51.406784225,-3.196053555,649,
CBBO094-2,51.406784225,-3.196053555,650,
CBBO094-2,51.405940895,-3.197618289,651,
CBBO094-2,51.405038695,-3.199386789,652,
CBBO094-2,51.404800195,-3.200001589,653,
CBBO094-2,51.404629295,-3.200647189,654,
CBBO094-2,51.404496595,-3.201450089,655,
CBBO094-2,51.404352295,-3.203001489,656,
CBBO094-2,51.404316795,-3.203362889,657,
CBBO094-2,51.404292095,-3.203597689,658,
CBBO094-2,51.404286395,-3.203651589,659,
CBBO094-2,51.404277316,-3.203737844,660,
CBBO094-2,51.404277316,-3.203737844,661,
CBBO094-2,51.404267795,-3.203828289,662,
CBBO094-2,51.404195895,-3.204363989,663,
CBBO094-2,51.404003095,-3.205605189,664,
CBBO094-2,51.403966695,-3.205880789,665,
CBBO094-2,51.403939095,-3.206169789,666,
CBBO094-2,51.403923595,-3.206504389,667,
CBBO094-2,51.403926095,-3.206867189,668,
CBBO094-2,51.403969195,-3.207412989,669,
CBBO094-2,51.403993395,-3.207587389,670,
CBBO094-2,51.404020995,-3.207790289,671,
CBBO094-2,51.404126495,-3.208412789,672,
CBBO094-2,51.404175795,-3.208800689,673,
CBBO094-2,51.404202595,-3.209190689,674,
CBBO094-2,51.404238095,-3.209587589,675,
CBBO094-2,51.404267595,-3.209845489,676,
CBBO094-2,51.404299195,-3.210024189,677,
CBBO094-2,51.404353195,-3.210250089,678,
CBBO094-2,51.404414595,-3.210451689,679,
CBBO094-2,51.404461187,-3.210604729,680,
CBBO094-2,51.404461187,-3.210604729,681,
CBBO094-2,51.404723595,-3.211466689,682,
CBBO094-2,51.404775395,-3.211633389,683,
CBBO094-2,51.404986795,-3.212313589,684,
CBBO094-2,51.405010395,-3.212389489,685,
CBBO094-2,51.405246295,-3.213137089,686,
CBBO094-2,51.405505495,-3.213958389,687,
CBBO094-2,51.405525595,-3.214022089,688,
CBBO094-2,51.405599595,-3.214256789,689,
CBBO094-2,51.405621795,-3.214327089,690,
CBBO094-2,51.405827895,-3.214980189,691,
CBBO094-2,51.406088695,-3.215721789,692,
CBBO094-2,51.406130195,-3.215837289,693,
CBBO094-2,51.406168995,-3.215945089,694,
CBBO094-2,51.406225795,-3.216104889,695,
CBBO094-2,51.406328795,-3.216370889,696,
CBBO094-2,51.406480195,-3.216765889,697,
CBBO094-2,51.406553368,-3.216957154,698,
CBBO094-2,51.406553368,-3.216957154,699,
CBBO094-2,51.406720295,-3.217393489,700,
CBBO094-2,51.406795595,-3.217622889,701,
CBBO094-2,51.406876295,-3.217901789,702,
CBBO094-2,51.406935295,-3.218150589,703,
CBBO094-2,51.406985495,-3.218414789,704,
CBBO094-2,51.407038195,-3.218775489,705,
CBBO094-2,51.407068995,-3.219110889,706,
CBBO094-2,51.407072495,-3.219148989,707,
CBBO094-2,51.407086695,-3.219640589,708,
CBBO094-2,51.407060795,-3.220364089,709,
CBBO094-2,51.407039395,-3.220852189,710,
CBBO094-2,51.407046095,-3.221089589,711,
CBBO094-2,51.407100695,-3.221659089,712,
CBBO094-2,51.407117095,-3.221829889,713,
CBBO094-2,51.407119928,-3.221857968,714,
CBBO094-2,51.407119928,-3.221857968,715,
CBBO094-2,51.407136895,-3.222026189,716,
CBBO094-2,51.407169995,-3.222360689,717,
CBBO094-2,51.407181095,-3.222474189,718,
CBBO094-2,51.407200895,-3.222674289,719,
CBBO094-2,51.407234895,-3.222999489,720,
CBBO094-2,51.407260895,-3.223260589,721,
CBBO094-2,51.407292795,-3.223625489,722,
CBBO094-2,51.407279495,-3.223707389,723,
CBBO094-2,51.407271795,-3.223918289,724,
CBBO094-2,51.407254595,-3.224043189,725,
CBBO094-2,51.407231795,-3.224170689,726,
CBBO094-2,51.407200895,-3.224299189,727,
CBBO094-2,51.407177895,-3.224375689,728,
CBBO094-2,51.407151095,-3.224447789,729,
CBBO094-2,51.407135295,-3.224519689,730,
CBBO094-2,51.407108195,-3.224551689,731,
CBBO094-2,51.407089595,-3.224596689,732,
CBBO094-2,51.407081395,-3.224658389,733,
CBBO094-2,51.407087095,-3.224711589,734,
CBBO094-2,51.407103795,-3.224758389,735,
CBBO094-2,51.407129495,-3.224793289,736,
CBBO094-2,51.407203895,-3.224913889,737,
CBBO094-2,51.407264595,-3.225004889,738,
CBBO094-2,51.407317395,-3.225083689,739,
CBBO094-2,51.407383595,-3.225195589,740,
CBBO094-2,51.407457395,-3.225339489,741,
CBBO094-2,51.407529595,-3.225557089,742,
CBBO094-2,51.407573295,-3.225624289,743,
CBBO094-2,51.407674195,-3.225950289,744,
CBBO094-2,51.407753295,-3.226174389,745,
CBBO094-2,51.407827795,-3.226363389,746,
CBBO094-2,51.407931295,-3.226591689,747,
CBBO094-2,51.408027695,-3.226786289,748,
CBBO094-2,51.408157795,-3.227022789,749,
CBBO094-2,51.408224821,-3.2271439,750,
CBBO094-2,51.408224821,-3.2271439,751,
CBBO094-2,51.408238595,-3.227168789,752,
CBBO094-2,51.408377495,-3.227387289,753,
CBBO094-2,51.408437495,-3.227483789,754,
CBBO094-2,51.408532795,-3.227621789,755,
CBBO094-2,51.408649795,-3.227773889,756,
CBBO094-2,51.408776195,-3.227916289,757,
CBBO094-2,51.408948195,-3.228087289,758,
CBBO094-2,51.409059095,-3.228178289,759,
CBBO094-2,51.409150695,-3.228244689,760,
CBBO094-2,51.409267495,-3.228313689,761,
CBBO094-2,51.409431895,-3.228394389,762,
CBBO094-2,51.409775095,-3.228532889,763,
CBBO094-2,51.409904795,-3.228586689,764,
CBBO094-2,51.410308895,-3.228744289,765,
CBBO094-2,51.410524295,-3.228827889,766,
CBBO094-2,51.410818895,-3.228945189,767,
CBBO094-2,51.411043295,-3.229028389,768,
CBBO094-2,51.411286695,-3.229120089,769,
CBBO094-2,51.411576495,-3.229232589,770,
CBBO094-2,51.411765695,-3.229306089,771,
CBBO094-2,51.411977795,-3.229390089,772,
CBBO094-2,51.412152995,-3.229458389,773,
CBBO094-2,51.412278595,-3.229505589,774,
CBBO094-2,51.412471895,-3.229585289,775,
CBBO094-2,51.412659795,-3.229660889,776,
CBBO094-2,51.412874995,-3.229745789,777,
CBBO094-2,51.413262595,-3.229895489,778,
CBBO094-2,51.413456795,-3.229975589,779,
CBBO094-2,51.413549495,-3.230014489,780,
CBBO094-2,51.413635795,-3.230054389,781,
CBBO094-2,51.413702795,-3.230089989,782,
CBBO094-2,51.413793395,-3.230139789,783,
CBBO094-2,51.413910595,-3.230211089,784,
CBBO094-2,51.413999295,-3.230273089,785,
CBBO094-2,51.414064195,-3.230326689,786,
CBBO094-2,51.414176995,-3.230420589,787,
CBBO094-2,51.414294395,-3.230513989,788,
CBBO094-2,51.414409595,-3.230596289,789,
CBBO094-2,51.414449695,-3.230619389,790,
CBBO094-2,51.414618095,-3.230721589,791,
CBBO094-2,51.414683795,-3.230838689,792,
CBBO094-2,51.414810795,-3.231009189,793,
CBBO094-2,51.414820895,-3.231046089,794,
CBBO094-2,51.414810395,-3.231354889,795,
CBBO094-2,51.414804395,-3.231543089,796,
CBBO094-2,51.414790295,-3.231741689,797,
CBBO094-2,51.414772058,-3.231910595,798,
CBBO094-2,51.414772058,-3.231910595,799,
CBBO094-2,51.414768495,-3.231943589,800,
CBBO094-2,51.414732795,-3.232164089,801,
CBBO094-2,51.414696195,-3.232300289,802,
CBBO094-2,51.414657595,-3.232418189,803,
CBBO094-2,51.414609195,-3.232536889,804,
CBBO094-2,51.414580395,-3.232607689,805,
CBBO094-2,51.414512495,-3.232758489,806,
CBBO094-2,51.414442095,-3.232897989,807,
CBBO094-2,51.414322595,-3.233111589,808,
CBBO094-2,51.414177995,-3.233345589,809,
CBBO094-2,51.414117695,-3.233430989,810,
CBBO094-2,51.414020295,-3.233554289,811,
CBBO094-2,51.413870795,-3.233759989,812,
CBBO094-2,51.413828595,-3.233824689,813,
CBBO094-2,51.413789995,-3.233898589,814,
CBBO094-2,51.413723495,-3.234047689,815,
CBBO094-2,51.413716895,-3.234062689,816,
CBBO094-2,51.413651995,-3.234227589,817,
CBBO094-2,51.413603295,-3.234370289,818,
CBBO094-2,51.413557395,-3.234554489,819,
CBBO094-2,51.413520295,-3.234753489,820,
CBBO094-2,51.413470095,-3.235022689,821,
CBBO094-2,51.413400095,-3.235330189,822,
CBBO094-2,51.413321395,-3.235626989,823,
CBBO094-2,51.413210995,-3.235968089,824,
CBBO094-2,51.413163395,-3.236200989,825,
CBBO094-2,51.413070995,-3.236432489,826,
CBBO094-2,51.412948695,-3.236710789,827,
CBBO094-2,51.412858195,-3.236905789,828,
CBBO094-2,51.412789095,-3.237060889,829,
CBBO094-2,51.412673395,-3.237311389,830,
CBBO094-2,51.412593895,-3.237486089,831,
CBBO094-2,51.412498295,-3.237696789,832,
CBBO094-2,51.412447395,-3.237828989,833,
CBBO094-2,51.412416395,-3.237925189,834,
CBBO094-2,51.412374995,-3.238073289,835,
CBBO094-2,51.412341477,-3.238203368,836,
CBBO094-2,51.412341477,-3.238203368,837,
CBBO094-2,51.412209795,-3.238714389,838,
CBBO094-2,51.412135695,-3.238989789,839,
CBBO094-2,51.412097995,-3.239105289,840,
CBBO094-2,51.412000995,-3.239370689,841,
CBBO094-2,51.411991195,-3.239396489,842,
CBBO094-2,51.411895695,-3.239646989,843,
CBBO094-2,51.411818895,-3.239848389,844,
CBBO094-2,51.411786095,-3.239929189,845,
CBBO094-2,51.411712895,-3.240112189,846,
CBBO094-2,51.411614395,-3.240402389,847,
CBBO094-2,51.411563695,-3.240582989,848,
CBBO094-2,51.411512495,-3.240842289,849,
CBBO094-2,51.411480595,-3.241045389,850,
CBBO094-2,51.411444495,-3.241382689,851,
CBBO094-2,51.411619095,-3.241428089,852,
CBBO094-2,51.411733281,-3.241461315,853,
CBBO094-2,51.411733281,-3.241461315,854,
CBBO094-2,51.411789895,-3.241477789,855,
CBBO094-2,51.412110295,-3.241559989,856,
CBBO094-2,51.412412995,-3.241635689,857,
CBBO094-2,51.412723195,-3.241711589,858,
CBBO094-2,51.412961295,-3.241772289,859,
CBBO094-2,51.413268195,-3.241846089,860,
CBBO094-2,51.413341695,-3.241860089,861,
CBBO094-2,51.41364098,-3.241897574,862,
CBBO094-2,51.41364098,-3.241897574,863,
CBBO094-2,51.413743295,-3.241910389,864,
CBBO094-2,51.413900195,-3.241931289,865,
CBBO094-2,51.414141595,-3.241964389,866,
CBBO094-2,51.414250295,-3.241981289,867,
CBBO094-2,51.414328395,-3.242004889,868,
CBBO094-2,51.414529995,-3.242067989,869,
CBBO094-2,51.414732495,-3.242093989,870,
CBBO094-2,51.414950595,-3.242145589,871,
CBBO094-2,51.415138195,-3.242189789,872,
CBBO094-2,51.415073895,-3.242869389,873,
CBBO094-2,51.414969895,-3.243962689,874,
CBBO094-2,51.414947195,-3.244182589,875,
CBBO094-2,51.414936356,-3.244301952,876,
CBBO094-2,51.414936356,-3.244301952,877,
CBBO094-2,51.414930695,-3.244364289,878,
CBBO094-2,51.414925895,-3.244467789,879,
CBBO094-2,51.414926195,-3.244538789,880,
CBBO094-2,51.414928095,-3.244616089,881,
CBBO094-2,51.414943095,-3.244745989,882,
CBBO094-2,51.414960495,-3.244836989,883,
CBBO094-2,51.414984495,-3.244922689,884,
CBBO094-2,51.415009595,-3.244989789,885,
CBBO094-2,51.415048795,-3.245072389,886,
CBBO094-2,51.415089195,-3.245140189,887,
CBBO094-2,51.415157495,-3.245223689,888,
CBBO094-2,51.415205295,-3.245270689,889,
CBBO094-2,51.415255895,-3.245305489,890,
CBBO094-2,51.415310095,-3.245329289,891,
CBBO094-2,51.415368295,-3.245348389,892,
CBBO094-2,51.415417695,-3.245357089,893,
CBBO094-2,51.415465595,-3.245357689,894,
CBBO094-2,51.415524595,-3.245348089,895,
CBBO094-2,51.415701295,-3.245300489,896,
CBBO094-2,51.415739845,-3.245289251,897,
CBBO094-2,51.415739845,-3.245289251,898,
CBBO094-2,51.415853595,-3.245256089,899,
CBBO094-2,51.415971795,-3.245222289,900,
CBBO094-2,51.416245395,-3.245146189,901,
CBBO094-2,51.416403495,-3.245113189,902,
CBBO094-2,51.416572695,-3.245086789,903,
CBBO094-2,51.416655795,-3.245076389,904,
CBBO094-2,51.416713895,-3.245069189,905,
CBBO094-2,51.416955895,-3.245059189,906,
CBBO094-2,51.417066095,-3.245060589,907,
CBBO094-2,51.417218495,-3.245072489,908,
CBBO094-2,51.417340095,-3.245082589,909,
CBBO094-2,51.417481649,-3.245095947,910,
CBBO094-2,51.417481649,-3.245095947,911,
CBBO094-2,51.417547795,-3.245102189,912,
CBBO094-2,51.417686695,-3.245126689,913,
CBBO094-2,51.417837795,-3.245167089,914,
CBBO094-2,51.417989295,-3.245209789,915,
CBBO094-2,51.418186295,-3.245280289,916,
CBBO094-2,51.418364395,-3.245351189,917,
CBBO094-2,51.418437095,-3.245385589,918,
CBBO094-2,51.418503195,-3.245432689,919,
CBBO094-2,51.418568395,-3.245490989,920,
CBBO094-2,51.418632195,-3.245566889,921,
CBBO094-2,51.418673295,-3.245633189,922,
CBBO094-2,51.418699795,-3.245683089,923,
CBBO094-2,51.418740895,-3.245787789,924,
CBBO094-2,51.418768595,-3.245887989,925,
CBBO094-2,51.418791495,-3.246008189,926,
CBBO094-2,51.418806995,-3.246168089,927,
CBBO094-2,51.418808482,-3.246309069,928,
CBBO094-2,51.418808482,-3.246309069,929,
CBBO094-2,51.418808695,-3.246329289,930,
CBBO094-2,51.418805395,-3.246526089,931,
CBBO094-2,51.418803195,-3.246917789,932,
CBBO094-2,51.418802895,-3.246978989,933,
CBBO094-2,51.418588795,-3.246970289,934,
CBBO094-2,51.418462095,-3.246976989,935,
CBBO094-2,51.418382495,-3.246986889,936,
CBBO094-2,51.418324895,-3.246999789,937,
CBBO094-2,51.418287395,-3.247016189,938,
CBBO094-2,51.418237595,-3.247053389,939,
CBBO094-2,51.418169395,-3.247122589,940,
CBBO094-2,51.418099895,-3.247204289,941,
CBBO094-2,51.417933495,-3.247410089,942,
CBBO094-2,51.417698095,-3.247701689,943,
CBBO094-2,51.417416995,-3.248046189,944,
CBBO094-2,51.417291395,-3.248206189,945,
CBBO094-2,51.417191691,-3.248343071,946,
CBBO094-2,51.417191691,-3.248343071,947,
CBBO094-2,51.417191095,-3.248343889,948,
CBBO094-2,51.417109595,-3.248464289,949,
CBBO094-2,51.417043995,-3.248570889,950,
CBBO094-2,51.416921095,-3.248782089,951,
CBBO094-2,51.416799395,-3.249022789,952,
CBBO094-2,51.416667595,-3.249333889,953,
CBBO094-2,51.416537195,-3.249689989,954,
CBBO094-2,51.416371995,-3.250264689,955,
CBBO094-2,51.416298795,-3.250534589,956,
CBBO094-2,51.416265295,-3.250664989,957,
CBBO094-2,51.416228495,-3.250803789,958,
CBBO094-2,51.416170795,-3.251094789,959,
CBBO094-2,51.416121295,-3.251472289,960,
CBBO094-2,51.416050995,-3.252070689,961,
CBBO094-2,51.416016895,-3.252005489,962,
CBBO094-2,51.415926995,-3.251974789,963,
CBBO094-2,51.415883495,-3.251982889,964,
CBBO094-2,51.415839895,-3.252017689,965,
CBBO094-2,51.415791295,-3.252103589,966,
CBBO094-2,51.415723095,-3.252210589,967,
CBBO094-2,51.415595175,-3.252446019,968,
CBBO094-2,51.415595175,-3.252446019,969,
CBBO094-2,51.415387195,-3.252828789,970,
CBBO094-2,51.414975395,-3.253621989,971,
CBBO094-2,51.414942495,-3.253689689,972,
CBBO094-2,51.414914795,-3.253716289,973,
CBBO094-2,51.414888295,-3.253756389,974,
CBBO094-2,51.414857795,-3.253814989,975,
CBBO094-2,51.414849095,-3.253861089,976,
CBBO094-2,51.414823795,-3.253910989,977,
CBBO094-2,51.414804495,-3.253960189,978,
CBBO094-2,51.414788395,-3.254008589,979,
CBBO094-2,51.414773195,-3.254072289,980,
CBBO094-2,51.414743495,-3.254248389,981,
CBBO094-2,51.414733695,-3.254343789,982,
CBBO094-2,51.414724595,-3.254434789,983,
CBBO094-2,51.414700895,-3.254645589,984,
CBBO094-2,51.414677395,-3.254699289,985,
CBBO094-2,51.414644595,-3.254974889,986,
CBBO094-2,51.414617095,-3.255203389,987,
CBBO094-2,51.414604695,-3.255300689,988,
CBBO094-2,51.414586295,-3.255373489,989,
CBBO094-2,51.414560295,-3.255438489,990,
CBBO094-2,51.414528495,-3.255474489,991,
CBBO094-2,51.414498295,-3.255500689,992,
CBBO094-2,51.414210095,-3.255666389,993,
CBBO094-2,51.414181672,-3.255683698,994,
CBBO094-2,51.414181672,-3.255683698,995,
CBBO094-2,51.414160995,-3.255696289,996,
CBBO094-2,51.414104895,-3.255753689,997,
CBBO094-2,51.414087195,-3.255824289,998,
CBBO094-2,51.414043595,-3.255875689,999,
CBBO094-2,51.414033695,-3.255888089,1000,
CBBO094-2,51.413986895,-3.255945989,1001,
CBBO094-2,51.413870395,-3.256093889,1002,
CBBO094-2,51.413851495,-3.256122889,1003,
CBBO094-2,51.413833095,-3.256172389,1004,
CBBO094-2,51.413761095,-3.256526589,1005,
CBBO094-2,51.413666995,-3.256988989,1006,
CBBO094-2,51.413624795,-3.257143989,1007,
CBBO094-2,51.413521995,-3.257129889,1008,
CBBO094-2,51.413355595,-3.257133589,1009,
CBBO094-2,51.413312895,-3.257171489,1010,
CBBO094-2,51.413272595,-3.257158589,1011,
CBBO094-2,51.413191595,-3.257144389,1012,
CBBO094-2,51.413022495,-3.257112989,1013,
CBBO094-2,51.412746495,-3.257000489,1014,
CBBO094-2,51.412580257,-3.256903502,1015,
CBBO094-2,51.412580257,-3.256903502,1016,
CBBO094-2,51.412563095,-3.256893489,1017,
CBBO094-2,51.412534495,-3.257028289,1018,
CBBO094-2,51.412422995,-3.257552989,1019,
CBBO094-2,51.412405795,-3.257633889,1020,
CBBO094-2,51.412110195,-3.257470689,1021,
CBBO094-2,51.411941395,-3.258236989,1022,
CBBO094-2,51.411759795,-3.259095589,1023,
CBBO094-2,51.411713195,-3.259272489,1024,
CBBO094-2,51.411552686,-3.259702879,1025,
CBBO094-2,51.411552686,-3.259702879,1026,
CBBO094-2,51.411529895,-3.259763989,1027,
CBBO094-2,51.411404795,-3.260086889,1028,
CBBO094-2,51.411346095,-3.260238289,1029,
CBBO094-2,51.411327495,-3.260287789,1030,
CBBO094-2,51.411134895,-3.260801389,1031,
CBBO094-2,51.410762068,-3.261780168,1032,
CBBO094-2,51.410762068,-3.261780168,1033,
CBBO094-2,51.410686295,-3.261979089,1034,
CBBO094-2,51.410611195,-3.262147489,1035,
CBBO094-2,51.410564295,-3.262177989,1036,
CBBO094-2,51.410521195,-3.262237389,1037,
CBBO094-2,51.410501395,-3.262265989,1038,
CBBO094-2,51.410472795,-3.262302189,1039,
CBBO094-2,51.410447195,-3.262329289,1040,
CBBO094-2,51.410422695,-3.262342989,1041,
CBBO094-2,51.410391595,-3.262350189,1042,
CBBO094-2,51.410332495,-3.262354089,1043,
CBBO094-2,51.410289595,-3.262453689,1044,
CBBO094-2,51.410265495,-3.262434489,1045,
CBBO094-2,51.410237195,-3.262425289,1046,
CBBO094-2,51.410208695,-3.262431189,1047,
CBBO094-2,51.410182795,-3.262451589,1048,
CBBO094-2,51.410163695,-3.262481289,1049,
CBBO094-2,51.410149695,-3.262515689,1050,
CBBO094-2,51.410123495,-3.262559889,1051,
CBBO094-2,51.410012895,-3.262652289,1052,
CBBO094-2,51.409932195,-3.262765389,1053,
CBBO094-2,51.409916595,-3.262893489,1054,
CBBO094-2,51.409759595,-3.263112089,1055,
CBBO094-2,51.409610895,-3.263303889,1056,
CBBO094-2,51.409513695,-3.263421389,1057,
CBBO094-2,51.409489068,-3.263450193,1058,
CBBO094-2,51.409489068,-3.263450193,1059,
CBBO094-2,51.409444695,-3.263502089,1060,
CBBO094-2,51.409381595,-3.263568089,1061,
CBBO094-2,51.409301895,-3.263640689,1062,
CBBO094-2,51.409237395,-3.263691489,1063,
CBBO094-2,51.409164995,-3.263723889,1064,
CBBO094-2,51.409062695,-3.263758989,1065,
CBBO094-2,51.408967695,-3.263785489,1066,
CBBO094-2,51.408835095,-3.263805889,1067,
CBBO094-2,51.408744695,-3.263795589,1068,
CBBO094-2,51.408616695,-3.263768089,1069,
CBBO094-2,51.408508195,-3.263733589,1070,
CBBO094-2,51.408405395,-3.263690289,1071,
CBBO094-2,51.408280395,-3.263620889,1072,
CBBO094-2,51.408183307,-3.263939219,1073,
CBBO094-2,51.408183307,-3.263939219,1074,
CBBO094-2,51.408100295,-3.264211389,1075,
CBBO094-2,51.407939295,-3.264753089,1076,
CBBO094-2,51.407681295,-3.265647589,1077,
CBBO094-2,51.407543995,-3.266129789,1078,
CBBO094-2,51.407389095,-3.266675389,1079,
CBBO094-2,51.407356295,-3.266791589,1080,
CBBO094-2,51.407293295,-3.267010689,1081,
CBBO094-2,51.407266295,-3.267100589,1082,
CBBO094-2,51.407230695,-3.267184789,1083,
CBBO094-2,51.407163395,-3.267295489,1084,
CBBO094-2,51.407134395,-3.267220889,1085,
CBBO094-2,51.407104595,-3.267169789,1086,
CBBO094-2,51.407071195,-3.267161989,1087,
CBBO094-2,51.406794895,-3.267137789,1088,
CBBO094-2,51.406684446,-3.26712767,1089,
CBBO094-2,51.406684446,-3.26712767,1090,
CBBO094-2,51.406446695,-3.267105889,1091,
CBBO094-2,51.406413395,-3.267110589,1092,
CBBO094-2,51.406374195,-3.267121989,1093,
CBBO094-2,51.406328695,-3.267158389,1094,
CBBO094-2,51.406298495,-3.267213689,1095,
CBBO094-2,51.406242695,-3.267347389,1096,
CBBO094-2,51.406027995,-3.267844589,1097,
CBBO094-2,51.405679895,-3.268670589,1098,
CBBO094-2,51.405374995,-3.269384989,1099,
CBBO094-2,51.405177995,-3.269820789,1100,
CBBO094-2,51.405063995,-3.270070089,1101,
CBBO094-2,51.404928895,-3.270341989,1102,
CBBO094-2,51.404878395,-3.270451789,1103,
CBBO094-2,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1104,
CBBO094-2,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1105,
CBBO094-2,51.404764695,-3.270707689,1106,
CBBO094-2,51.404692595,-3.270856589,1107,
CBBO094-2,51.404666195,-3.270911689,1108,
CBBO094-2,51.404616895,-3.271001089,1109,
CBBO094-2,51.404565595,-3.271088089,1110,
CBBO094-2,51.404496495,-3.271191089,1111,
CBBO094-2,51.404432695,-3.271284289,1112,
CBBO094-2,51.404386895,-3.271350089,1113,
CBBO094-2,51.404323095,-3.271425289,1114,
CBBO094-2,51.404269195,-3.271495689,1115,
CBBO094-2,51.404243995,-3.271530089,1116,
CBBO094-2,51.404106995,-3.271754189,1117,
CBBO094-2,51.404007095,-3.271911089,1118,
CBBO094-2,51.403958095,-3.272000689,1119,
CBBO094-2,51.403942595,-3.272028389,1120,
CBBO094-2,51.403877895,-3.272152789,1121,
CBBO094-2,51.403818295,-3.272259189,1122,
CBBO094-2,51.403784395,-3.272319589,1123,
CBBO094-2,51.403683895,-3.272474289,1124,
CBBO094-2,51.403578095,-3.272615589,1125,
CBBO094-2,51.403519795,-3.272719689,1126,
CBBO094-2,51.403479695,-3.272797189,1127,
CBBO094-2,51.403436495,-3.272894489,1128,
CBBO094-2,51.403400695,-3.272984489,1129,
CBBO094-2,51.403350195,-3.273136189,1130,
CBBO094-2,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1131,
CBBO094-2,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1132,
CBBO094-2,51.403205795,-3.273590689,1133,
CBBO094-2,51.403179995,-3.273614389,1134,
CBBO094-2,51.403141395,-3.273681789,1135,
CBBO094-2,51.403091995,-3.273713289,1136,
CBBO094-2,51.402996295,-3.273720489,1137,
CBBO094-2,51.402969295,-3.273721889,1138,
CBBO094-2,51.402941995,-3.273733189,1139,
CBBO094-2,51.402919595,-3.273759289,1140,
CBBO094-2,51.402901295,-3.273793389,1141,
CBBO094-2,51.402885295,-3.273860789,1142,
CBBO094-2,51.402872995,-3.274163989,1143,
CBBO094-2,51.402869395,-3.274206489,1144,
CBBO094-2,51.402857995,-3.274267889,1145,
CBBO094-2,51.402838595,-3.274329289,1146,
CBBO094-2,51.402820595,-3.274381689,1147,
CBBO094-2,51.402789695,-3.274452589,1148,
CBBO094-2,51.402776095,-3.274456889,1149,
CBBO094-2,51.402729895,-3.274500889,1150,
CBBO094-2,51.402652295,-3.274529589,1151,
CBBO094-2,51.402600595,-3.274525889,1152,
CBBO094-2,51.402557195,-3.274518189,1153,
CBBO094-2,51.402526995,-3.274515889,1154,
CBBO094-2,51.402434495,-3.274508689,1155,
CBBO094-2,51.402041695,-3.274349689,1156,
CBBO094-2,51.401867795,-3.274277589,1157,
CBBO094-2,51.401783795,-3.274241989,1158,
CBBO094-2,51.401597495,-3.274163489,1159,
CBBO094-2,51.401562295,-3.274148589,1160,
CBBO094-2,51.401524995,-3.274133489,1161,
CBBO094-2,51.401279695,-3.274024389,1162,
CBBO094-2,51.401197695,-3.273975889,1163,
CBBO094-2,51.401134195,-3.273934889,1164,
CBBO094-2,51.401015095,-3.273851289,1165,
CBBO094-2,51.401005995,-3.273810489,1166,
CBBO094-2,51.400962695,-3.273761489,1167,
CBBO094-2,51.400938095,-3.273715589,1168,
CBBO094-2,51.400918995,-3.273678489,1169,
CBBO094-2,51.400884795,-3.273589189,1170,
CBBO094-2,51.400826295,-3.273457389,1171,
CBBO094-2,51.400814095,-3.273406289,1172,
CBBO094-2,51.400820595,-3.273143889,1173,
CBBO094-2,51.400818095,-3.273010589,1174,
CBBO094-2,51.400797095,-3.272932589,1175,
CBBO094-2,51.400838995,-3.272366089,1176,
CBBO094-2,51.400852054,-3.272189375,1177,
CBBO092-3,51.476822224,-3.17816286,0,
CBBO092-3,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBBO092-3,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBBO092-3,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBBO092-3,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBBO092-3,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBBO092-3,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBBO092-3,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBBO092-3,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBBO092-3,51.477563695,-3.178431789,9,
CBBO092-3,51.477538195,-3.178506989,10,
CBBO092-3,51.477516395,-3.178571389,11,
CBBO092-3,51.477507495,-3.178595089,12,
CBBO092-3,51.477504595,-3.178603789,13,
CBBO092-3,51.477441195,-3.178794489,14,
CBBO092-3,51.477403695,-3.178911289,15,
CBBO092-3,51.477371295,-3.179012289,16,
CBBO092-3,51.477353595,-3.179069589,17,
CBBO092-3,51.477308895,-3.179206589,18,
CBBO092-3,51.477274495,-3.179312289,19,
CBBO092-3,51.477272095,-3.179319889,20,
CBBO092-3,51.477236995,-3.179432689,21,
CBBO092-3,51.477144295,-3.179737589,22,
CBBO092-3,51.477050795,-3.180052089,23,
CBBO092-3,51.476964395,-3.180340489,24,
CBBO092-3,51.476924195,-3.180475889,25,
CBBO092-3,51.476889795,-3.180591489,26,
CBBO092-3,51.476865295,-3.180673289,27,
CBBO092-3,51.476840895,-3.180755089,28,
CBBO092-3,51.476807995,-3.180865289,29,
CBBO092-3,51.476777695,-3.180968989,30,
CBBO092-3,51.476708995,-3.181184489,31,
CBBO092-3,51.476652495,-3.181333989,32,
CBBO092-3,51.476618795,-3.181406789,33,
CBBO092-3,51.476591995,-3.181459489,34,
CBBO092-3,51.476563195,-3.181516689,35,
CBBO092-3,51.476536895,-3.181572589,36,
CBBO092-3,51.476511295,-3.181626989,37,
CBBO092-3,51.476485395,-3.181679689,38,
CBBO092-3,51.476457995,-3.181728589,39,
CBBO092-3,51.476393595,-3.181849789,40,
CBBO092-3,51.476367895,-3.181906589,41,
CBBO092-3,51.476361995,-3.181919689,42,
CBBO092-3,51.476343895,-3.181967389,43,
CBBO092-3,51.476318195,-3.182052589,44,
CBBO092-3,51.476180995,-3.182506689,45,
CBBO092-3,51.476084895,-3.182840889,46,
CBBO092-3,51.476073095,-3.182896989,47,
CBBO092-3,51.476069195,-3.182944589,48,
CBBO092-3,51.476071995,-3.182996789,49,
CBBO092-3,51.476078995,-3.183052589,50,
CBBO092-3,51.476092495,-3.183100389,51,
CBBO092-3,51.476117395,-3.183163889,52,
CBBO092-3,51.476143095,-3.183224989,53,
CBBO092-3,51.476163795,-3.183283589,54,
CBBO092-3,51.476189695,-3.183383889,55,
CBBO092-3,51.476215995,-3.183511889,56,
CBBO092-3,51.476235595,-3.183636789,57,
CBBO092-3,51.476312995,-3.184252289,58,
CBBO092-3,51.476316095,-3.184277389,59,
CBBO092-3,51.476346395,-3.184516489,60,
CBBO092-3,51.476366295,-3.184673989,61,
CBBO092-3,51.476371195,-3.184712489,62,
CBBO092-3,51.476379395,-3.184775489,63,
CBBO092-3,51.476440295,-3.185249589,64,
CBBO092-3,51.476460132,-3.18539821,65,
CBBO092-3,51.476460132,-3.18539821,66,
CBBO092-3,51.476540795,-3.186002589,67,
CBBO092-3,51.476598195,-3.186451889,68,
CBBO092-3,51.476650395,-3.186851289,69,
CBBO092-3,51.476751995,-3.187629189,70,
CBBO092-3,51.476601695,-3.187591689,71,
CBBO092-3,51.476383595,-3.187537289,72,
CBBO092-3,51.476364895,-3.187530289,73,
CBBO092-3,51.476240395,-3.187505789,74,
CBBO092-3,51.476193195,-3.187496089,75,
CBBO092-3,51.475537395,-3.187364189,76,
CBBO092-3,51.475468895,-3.187350389,77,
CBBO092-3,51.475260495,-3.187308489,78,
CBBO092-3,51.475138095,-3.187283889,79,
CBBO092-3,51.474092995,-3.187073589,80,
CBBO092-3,51.474042095,-3.187063389,81,
CBBO092-3,51.473922295,-3.187039289,82,
CBBO092-3,51.473850695,-3.187198889,83,
CBBO092-3,51.473632833,-3.187513973,84,
CBBO092-3,51.473632833,-3.187513973,85,
CBBO092-3,51.473456295,-3.187769289,86,
CBBO092-3,51.473065795,-3.188333989,87,
CBBO092-3,51.472718295,-3.188836489,88,
CBBO092-3,51.472366595,-3.189345189,89,
CBBO092-3,51.472022595,-3.189842589,90,
CBBO092-3,51.471833395,-3.190116289,91,
CBBO092-3,51.471715846,-3.190286255,92,
CBBO092-3,51.471715846,-3.190286255,93,
CBBO092-3,51.471643895,-3.190390289,94,
CBBO092-3,51.471551895,-3.190673889,95,
CBBO092-3,51.471357195,-3.191254389,96,
CBBO092-3,51.471131895,-3.191896089,97,
CBBO092-3,51.470962195,-3.192354689,98,
CBBO092-3,51.470943095,-3.192389789,99,
CBBO092-3,51.470606558,-3.193131826,100,
CBBO092-3,51.470606558,-3.193131826,101,
CBBO092-3,51.470457995,-3.193459389,102,
CBBO092-3,51.470045095,-3.194390589,103,
CBBO092-3,51.469970595,-3.194562089,104,
CBBO092-3,51.469865695,-3.194806489,105,
CBBO092-3,51.469760695,-3.195050889,106,
CBBO092-3,51.469611395,-3.195384489,107,
CBBO092-3,51.469510895,-3.195602589,108,
CBBO092-3,51.469308008,-3.195202541,109,
CBBO092-3,51.469308008,-3.195202541,110,
CBBO092-3,51.469050695,-3.194695189,111,
CBBO092-3,51.468947695,-3.194482289,112,
CBBO092-3,51.468773095,-3.194096889,113,
CBBO092-3,51.468592495,-3.193624689,114,
CBBO092-3,51.468455995,-3.193242889,115,
CBBO092-3,51.468341295,-3.192914689,116,
CBBO092-3,51.468248795,-3.192627689,117,
CBBO092-3,51.467945695,-3.191676389,118,
CBBO092-3,51.467911095,-3.191566289,119,
CBBO092-3,51.467853595,-3.191381289,120,
CBBO092-3,51.467652595,-3.190769189,121,
CBBO092-3,51.467643695,-3.190741989,122,
CBBO092-3,51.467607695,-3.190634389,123,
CBBO092-3,51.467557295,-3.190492389,124,
CBBO092-3,51.467539095,-3.190510189,125,
CBBO092-3,51.467439195,-3.190608089,126,
CBBO092-3,51.467426195,-3.190619889,127,
CBBO092-3,51.467404195,-3.190638789,128,
CBBO092-3,51.467364495,-3.190672889,129,
CBBO092-3,51.467196995,-3.190809089,130,
CBBO092-3,51.467134095,-3.190860289,131,
CBBO092-3,51.466976095,-3.190997389,132,
CBBO092-3,51.466957595,-3.191012589,133,
CBBO092-3,51.466942995,-3.191024589,134,
CBBO092-3,51.466772695,-3.191164689,135,
CBBO092-3,51.466772695,-3.191164689,136,
CBBO092-3,51.466530795,-3.191363689,137,
CBBO092-3,51.466472995,-3.191409889,138,
CBBO092-3,51.466454695,-3.191424489,139,
CBBO092-3,51.466368095,-3.191511589,140,
CBBO092-3,51.466045795,-3.191774989,141,
CBBO092-3,51.466037995,-3.191781389,142,
CBBO092-3,51.465927095,-3.191872089,143,
CBBO092-3,51.465346295,-3.192346789,144,
CBBO092-3,51.465098395,-3.192552389,145,
CBBO092-3,51.464640007,-3.192932647,146,
CBBO092-3,51.464640007,-3.192932647,147,
CBBO092-3,51.464635495,-3.192936389,148,
CBBO092-3,51.464225395,-3.193275989,149,
CBBO092-3,51.464125695,-3.193358589,150,
CBBO092-3,51.464107395,-3.193373789,151,
CBBO092-3,51.463961995,-3.193494189,152,
CBBO092-3,51.463790295,-3.193633789,153,
CBBO092-3,51.463772495,-3.193648289,154,
CBBO092-3,51.463367495,-3.193977489,155,
CBBO092-3,51.462904295,-3.194353889,156,
CBBO092-3,51.462513695,-3.194668489,157,
CBBO092-3,51.461964695,-3.195128489,158,
CBBO092-3,51.461506722,-3.195510635,159,
CBBO092-3,51.461506722,-3.195510635,160,
CBBO092-3,51.461477295,-3.195535189,161,
CBBO092-3,51.461121395,-3.195819989,162,
CBBO092-3,51.461068395,-3.195862389,163,
CBBO092-3,51.461016695,-3.195904789,164,
CBBO092-3,51.460458195,-3.196363689,165,
CBBO092-3,51.459873095,-3.196861189,166,
CBBO092-3,51.458861795,-3.197681189,167,
CBBO092-3,51.458490582,-3.197991868,168,
CBBO092-3,51.458490582,-3.197991868,169,
CBBO092-3,51.458444195,-3.198030689,170,
CBBO092-3,51.457929795,-3.198456289,171,
CBBO092-3,51.457916495,-3.198467189,172,
CBBO092-3,51.457637195,-3.198697789,173,
CBBO092-3,51.457505995,-3.198801589,174,
CBBO092-3,51.457497795,-3.198807989,175,
CBBO092-3,51.457457895,-3.198839589,176,
CBBO092-3,51.457416195,-3.198872589,177,
CBBO092-3,51.457405895,-3.198880689,178,
CBBO092-3,51.457275195,-3.198984089,179,
CBBO092-3,51.457212895,-3.199024189,180,
CBBO092-3,51.457073395,-3.199111189,181,
CBBO092-3,51.456803495,-3.199260889,182,
CBBO092-3,51.456590195,-3.199350789,183,
CBBO092-3,51.456450695,-3.199396489,184,
CBBO092-3,51.456333795,-3.199422289,185,
CBBO092-3,51.456241895,-3.199432989,186,
CBBO092-3,51.456167295,-3.199438689,187,
CBBO092-3,51.455990995,-3.199436589,188,
CBBO092-3,51.455981995,-3.199435489,189,
CBBO092-3,51.455768395,-3.199377789,190,
CBBO092-3,51.455665495,-3.199342589,191,
CBBO092-3,51.455549695,-3.199298989,192,
CBBO092-3,51.455313295,-3.199153289,193,
CBBO092-3,51.454996995,-3.198903689,194,
CBBO092-3,51.454637395,-3.198524489,195,
CBBO092-3,51.454361395,-3.198187389,196,
CBBO092-3,51.453987295,-3.197667089,197,
CBBO092-3,51.454012495,-3.197603289,198,
CBBO092-3,51.454018395,-3.197535689,199,
CBBO092-3,51.454006395,-3.197466289,200,
CBBO092-3,51.453976295,-3.197409289,201,
CBBO092-3,51.453931795,-3.197377489,202,
CBBO092-3,51.453882695,-3.197380989,203,
CBBO092-3,51.453842895,-3.197414989,204,
CBBO092-3,51.453819595,-3.197459189,205,
CBBO092-3,51.453779595,-3.197414389,206,
CBBO092-3,51.453682395,-3.197305689,207,
CBBO092-3,51.453095395,-3.196648889,208,
CBBO092-3,51.452468995,-3.195765589,209,
CBBO092-3,51.452194712,-3.195342311,210,
CBBO092-3,51.452194712,-3.195342311,211,
CBBO092-3,51.451956295,-3.194974389,212,
CBBO092-3,51.451840395,-3.194800689,213,
CBBO092-3,51.451658995,-3.194474489,214,
CBBO092-3,51.451285495,-3.193801589,215,
CBBO092-3,51.451000795,-3.193283789,216,
CBBO092-3,51.450547995,-3.192470789,217,
CBBO092-3,51.450198095,-3.191969189,218,
CBBO092-3,51.449343995,-3.190904889,219,
CBBO092-3,51.449081678,-3.19070587,220,
CBBO092-3,51.449081678,-3.19070587,221,
CBBO092-3,51.449016195,-3.190656189,222,
CBBO092-3,51.448944895,-3.190630789,223,
CBBO092-3,51.448782195,-3.190556989,224,
CBBO092-3,51.448628295,-3.190483189,225,
CBBO092-3,51.448524695,-3.190452689,226,
CBBO092-3,51.448431095,-3.190395989,227,
CBBO092-3,51.448321495,-3.190361989,228,
CBBO092-3,51.448245895,-3.190331489,229,
CBBO092-3,51.448182295,-3.190328389,230,
CBBO092-3,51.448095095,-3.190279189,231,
CBBO092-3,51.447961895,-3.190187789,232,
CBBO092-3,51.447946195,-3.190176689,233,
CBBO092-3,51.447910595,-3.190151689,234,
CBBO092-3,51.447806295,-3.190070189,235,
CBBO092-3,51.447755195,-3.190029089,236,
CBBO092-3,51.447714295,-3.189997889,237,
CBBO092-3,51.447562795,-3.189879789,238,
CBBO092-3,51.447401395,-3.189768889,239,
CBBO092-3,51.447315495,-3.189707089,240,
CBBO092-3,51.447263195,-3.189673889,241,
CBBO092-3,51.447205895,-3.189660289,242,
CBBO092-3,51.447180695,-3.189629589,243,
CBBO092-3,51.447128595,-3.189567989,244,
CBBO092-3,51.446886995,-3.189213989,245,
CBBO092-3,51.446798295,-3.188967989,246,
CBBO092-3,51.446683695,-3.188697789,247,
CBBO092-3,51.446687095,-3.188627189,248,
CBBO092-3,51.446682295,-3.188565189,249,
CBBO092-3,51.446671895,-3.188412489,250,
CBBO092-3,51.446683595,-3.188380589,251,
CBBO092-3,51.446689095,-3.188344589,252,
CBBO092-3,51.446687195,-3.188302989,253,
CBBO092-3,51.446677095,-3.188264589,254,
CBBO092-3,51.446659695,-3.188233489,255,
CBBO092-3,51.446637095,-3.188212989,256,
CBBO092-3,51.446605295,-3.188205689,257,
CBBO092-3,51.446539895,-3.188126689,258,
CBBO092-3,51.446517095,-3.188112889,259,
CBBO092-3,51.446407995,-3.188046989,260,
CBBO092-3,51.446367295,-3.188065089,261,
CBBO092-3,51.446142495,-3.187926789,262,
CBBO092-3,51.446024595,-3.187858089,263,
CBBO092-3,51.445948295,-3.187828189,264,
CBBO092-3,51.445733595,-3.187744189,265,
CBBO092-3,51.445479395,-3.187652789,266,
CBBO092-3,51.445340195,-3.187597989,267,
CBBO092-3,51.445256395,-3.187561889,268,
CBBO092-3,51.445112595,-3.187472289,269,
CBBO092-3,51.444919595,-3.187307989,270,
CBBO092-3,51.444797495,-3.187162189,271,
CBBO092-3,51.444705595,-3.187039789,272,
CBBO092-3,51.444619995,-3.186925889,273,
CBBO092-3,51.444596795,-3.186894989,274,
CBBO092-3,51.444575995,-3.186865889,275,
CBBO092-3,51.444551195,-3.186831089,276,
CBBO092-3,51.444515795,-3.186781789,277,
CBBO092-3,51.444464595,-3.186714989,278,
CBBO092-3,51.444367695,-3.186577989,279,
CBBO092-3,51.444319253,-3.186515371,280,
CBBO092-3,51.444319253,-3.186515371,281,
CBBO092-3,51.444253895,-3.186430889,282,
CBBO092-3,51.443563695,-3.185551489,283,
CBBO092-3,51.443425795,-3.185383789,284,
CBBO092-3,51.443155695,-3.185088889,285,
CBBO092-3,51.443039095,-3.184960389,286,
CBBO092-3,51.443008795,-3.184921489,287,
CBBO092-3,51.442967495,-3.184863789,288,
CBBO092-3,51.442923495,-3.184798289,289,
CBBO092-3,51.442880795,-3.184716589,290,
CBBO092-3,51.442846595,-3.184636789,291,
CBBO092-3,51.442772395,-3.184442789,292,
CBBO092-3,51.442656395,-3.184127889,293,
CBBO092-3,51.442506495,-3.183711889,294,
CBBO092-3,51.442389795,-3.183386889,295,
CBBO092-3,51.442353895,-3.183286789,296,
CBBO092-3,51.442320395,-3.183102689,297,
CBBO092-3,51.442222295,-3.182803089,298,
CBBO092-3,51.442151595,-3.182606989,299,
CBBO092-3,51.442125495,-3.182522389,300,
CBBO092-3,51.442127595,-3.182510889,301,
CBBO092-3,51.442126295,-3.182466489,302,
CBBO092-3,51.442115695,-3.182423589,303,
CBBO092-3,51.442096895,-3.182388789,304,
CBBO092-3,51.442086195,-3.182378989,305,
CBBO092-3,51.442071895,-3.182365889,306,
CBBO092-3,51.442043695,-3.182357489,307,
CBBO092-3,51.442015195,-3.182364589,308,
CBBO092-3,51.441997895,-3.182379589,309,
CBBO092-3,51.441989895,-3.182386389,310,
CBBO092-3,51.441934895,-3.182346089,311,
CBBO092-3,51.441857495,-3.182279989,312,
CBBO092-3,51.441831595,-3.182253089,313,
CBBO092-3,51.441800695,-3.182221689,314,
CBBO092-3,51.441712795,-3.182141989,315,
CBBO092-3,51.441682795,-3.182152289,316,
CBBO092-3,51.441572595,-3.182044089,317,
CBBO092-3,51.441506495,-3.181975989,318,
CBBO092-3,51.441449595,-3.181910889,319,
CBBO092-3,51.441401895,-3.181847089,320,
CBBO092-3,51.441290095,-3.181686489,321,
CBBO092-3,51.441266631,-3.181649638,322,
CBBO092-3,51.441266631,-3.181649638,323,
CBBO092-3,51.441175295,-3.181506189,324,
CBBO092-3,51.441049895,-3.181292989,325,
CBBO092-3,51.440980795,-3.181163789,326,
CBBO092-3,51.440938095,-3.181072289,327,
CBBO092-3,51.440896395,-3.180966089,328,
CBBO092-3,51.440820595,-3.180756189,329,
CBBO092-3,51.440733595,-3.180508889,330,
CBBO092-3,51.440635595,-3.180231289,331,
CBBO092-3,51.440557695,-3.180035989,332,
CBBO092-3,51.440519695,-3.179929289,333,
CBBO092-3,51.440505195,-3.179888489,334,
CBBO092-3,51.440490395,-3.179847789,335,
CBBO092-3,51.440455595,-3.179751889,336,
CBBO092-3,51.440429195,-3.179674289,337,
CBBO092-3,51.440295895,-3.179282189,338,
CBBO092-3,51.440280095,-3.179234589,339,
CBBO092-3,51.440235917,-3.179106957,340,
CBBO092-3,51.440235917,-3.179106957,341,
CBBO092-3,51.440185495,-3.178961289,342,
CBBO092-3,51.440151895,-3.178862689,343,
CBBO092-3,51.440118795,-3.178760189,344,
CBBO092-3,51.440101895,-3.178707189,345,
CBBO092-3,51.440091495,-3.178669889,346,
CBBO092-3,51.440074895,-3.178610189,347,
CBBO092-3,51.440048995,-3.178511789,348,
CBBO092-3,51.440004995,-3.178331089,349,
CBBO092-3,51.439909595,-3.177941189,350,
CBBO092-3,51.439771295,-3.177399189,351,
CBBO092-3,51.439544695,-3.176508889,352,
CBBO092-3,51.439514695,-3.176390789,353,
CBBO092-3,51.439506195,-3.176357589,354,
CBBO092-3,51.439441095,-3.176108689,355,
CBBO092-3,51.439431095,-3.176069189,356,
CBBO092-3,51.439424095,-3.176041389,357,
CBBO092-3,51.439219095,-3.175237389,358,
CBBO092-3,51.439189995,-3.175122989,359,
CBBO092-3,51.439138195,-3.174921589,360,
CBBO092-3,51.439109095,-3.174824789,361,
CBBO092-3,51.439091095,-3.174772089,362,
CBBO092-3,51.439064795,-3.174704689,363,
CBBO092-3,51.438983995,-3.174492689,364,
CBBO092-3,51.438975539,-3.174471441,365,
CBBO092-3,51.438975539,-3.174471441,366,
CBBO092-3,51.438921395,-3.174335389,367,
CBBO092-3,51.438839595,-3.174153589,368,
CBBO092-3,51.438728195,-3.173890389,369,
CBBO092-3,51.438746095,-3.173866689,370,
CBBO092-3,51.438761095,-3.173834089,371,
CBBO092-3,51.438769695,-3.173795989,372,
CBBO092-3,51.438771295,-3.173755489,373,
CBBO092-3,51.438762695,-3.173708789,374,
CBBO092-3,51.438750595,-3.173675389,375,
CBBO092-3,51.438728095,-3.173644989,376,
CBBO092-3,51.438700495,-3.173628189,377,
CBBO092-3,51.438681295,-3.173626289,378,
CBBO092-3,51.438663395,-3.173627189,379,
CBBO092-3,51.438646895,-3.173638089,380,
CBBO092-3,51.438625695,-3.173659789,381,
CBBO092-3,51.438609095,-3.173690189,382,
CBBO092-3,51.438598595,-3.173726989,383,
CBBO092-3,51.438594995,-3.173775689,384,
CBBO092-3,51.438506595,-3.173786189,385,
CBBO092-3,51.438415695,-3.173801089,386,
CBBO092-3,51.438364895,-3.173807289,387,
CBBO092-3,51.438326595,-3.173810489,388,
CBBO092-3,51.438222995,-3.173799689,389,
CBBO092-3,51.437963195,-3.173736689,390,
CBBO092-3,51.437803614,-3.173675176,391,
CBBO092-3,51.437803614,-3.173675176,392,
CBBO092-3,51.437764995,-3.173660289,393,
CBBO092-3,51.437699195,-3.173638689,394,
CBBO092-3,51.437598295,-3.173611089,395,
CBBO092-3,51.437466095,-3.173580789,396,
CBBO092-3,51.437330795,-3.173568689,397,
CBBO092-3,51.437198495,-3.173568689,398,
CBBO092-3,51.437139595,-3.173579289,399,
CBBO092-3,51.437040895,-3.173604189,400,
CBBO092-3,51.436985095,-3.173622989,401,
CBBO092-3,51.436927595,-3.173650589,402,
CBBO092-3,51.436877995,-3.173681189,403,
CBBO092-3,51.436805295,-3.173741389,404,
CBBO092-3,51.436776295,-3.173777189,405,
CBBO092-3,51.436758695,-3.173794089,406,
CBBO092-3,51.436732695,-3.173828389,407,
CBBO092-3,51.436613895,-3.173985489,408,
CBBO092-3,51.436517295,-3.174222889,409,
CBBO092-3,51.436497095,-3.174272689,410,
CBBO092-3,51.436441495,-3.174412889,411,
CBBO092-3,51.436406295,-3.174517889,412,
CBBO092-3,51.436349395,-3.174727889,413,
CBBO092-3,51.436293595,-3.174965789,414,
CBBO092-3,51.436280895,-3.175028989,415,
CBBO092-3,51.436262695,-3.175125189,416,
CBBO092-3,51.436244595,-3.175237389,417,
CBBO092-3,51.436220595,-3.175440589,418,
CBBO092-3,51.436216495,-3.175551289,419,
CBBO092-3,51.436212695,-3.175675189,420,
CBBO092-3,51.436213395,-3.175784189,421,
CBBO092-3,51.436218295,-3.176042189,422,
CBBO092-3,51.436228995,-3.176479389,423,
CBBO092-3,51.436230695,-3.176518189,424,
CBBO092-3,51.436243164,-3.176697367,425,
CBBO092-3,51.436243164,-3.176697367,426,
CBBO092-3,51.436264395,-3.177002489,427,
CBBO092-3,51.436267495,-3.177112289,428,
CBBO092-3,51.436279195,-3.177219589,429,
CBBO092-3,51.436305795,-3.177421989,430,
CBBO092-3,51.436319295,-3.177499189,431,
CBBO092-3,51.436368895,-3.177757289,432,
CBBO092-3,51.436402195,-3.177908089,433,
CBBO092-3,51.436442995,-3.178068389,434,
CBBO092-3,51.436476295,-3.178184789,435,
CBBO092-3,51.436549295,-3.178423189,436,
CBBO092-3,51.436571795,-3.178515089,437,
CBBO092-3,51.436589995,-3.178617489,438,
CBBO092-3,51.436613295,-3.178822089,439,
CBBO092-3,51.436665895,-3.178947189,440,
CBBO092-3,51.436577295,-3.179204589,441,
CBBO092-3,51.436542895,-3.179303389,442,
CBBO092-3,51.436507695,-3.179395889,443,
CBBO092-3,51.436467495,-3.179489689,444,
CBBO092-3,51.436398595,-3.179623889,445,
CBBO092-3,51.436277895,-3.179850689,446,
CBBO092-3,51.436225998,-3.179955147,447,
CBBO092-3,51.436225998,-3.179955147,448,
CBBO092-3,51.436113595,-3.180181389,449,
CBBO092-3,51.436029895,-3.180350189,450,
CBBO092-3,51.435883695,-3.180675789,451,
CBBO092-3,51.435634195,-3.181181389,452,
CBBO092-3,51.435561995,-3.181296989,453,
CBBO092-3,51.435490695,-3.181410989,454,
CBBO092-3,51.435326295,-3.181611089,455,
CBBO092-3,51.435047795,-3.181975689,456,
CBBO092-3,51.434883995,-3.182153289,457,
CBBO092-3,51.434713095,-3.182334389,458,
CBBO092-3,51.434694086,-3.18235659,459,
CBBO092-3,51.434694086,-3.18235659,460,
CBBO092-3,51.434602895,-3.182463089,461,
CBBO092-3,51.434452695,-3.182659489,462,
CBBO092-3,51.434383095,-3.182764789,463,
CBBO092-3,51.434226495,-3.183027289,464,
CBBO092-3,51.434081695,-3.183328989,465,
CBBO092-3,51.434074568,-3.183348022,466,
CBBO092-3,51.434074568,-3.183348022,467,
CBBO092-3,51.433825895,-3.184012089,468,
CBBO092-3,51.433755495,-3.184143589,469,
CBBO092-3,51.433672395,-3.184289889,470,
CBBO092-3,51.433602695,-3.184375989,471,
CBBO092-3,51.433094595,-3.184945889,472,
CBBO092-3,51.433006295,-3.185060689,473,
CBBO092-3,51.432811195,-3.185321189,474,
CBBO092-3,51.432678395,-3.185505389,475,
CBBO092-3,51.432608995,-3.185613489,476,
CBBO092-3,51.432484195,-3.185839089,477,
CBBO092-3,51.432345195,-3.186114089,478,
CBBO092-3,51.432295595,-3.186222689,479,
CBBO092-3,51.432169895,-3.186520689,480,
CBBO092-3,51.432109495,-3.186681389,481,
CBBO092-3,51.431885495,-3.186567289,482,
CBBO092-3,51.431814398,-3.186531057,483,
CBBO092-3,51.431814398,-3.186531057,484,
CBBO092-3,51.431729495,-3.186487789,485,
CBBO092-3,51.431064995,-3.186035489,486,
CBBO092-3,51.430610795,-3.185671989,487,
CBBO092-3,51.430372795,-3.185488389,488,
CBBO092-3,51.430133695,-3.185293089,489,
CBBO092-3,51.430115395,-3.185278189,490,
CBBO092-3,51.429961395,-3.185175289,491,
CBBO092-3,51.429788195,-3.185087689,492,
CBBO092-3,51.429768295,-3.185077889,493,
CBBO092-3,51.429466509,-3.184929036,494,
CBBO092-3,51.429466509,-3.184929036,495,
CBBO092-3,51.429117695,-3.184756989,496,
CBBO092-3,51.428917995,-3.184652789,497,
CBBO092-3,51.428806595,-3.184589189,498,
CBBO092-3,51.428727595,-3.184539489,499,
CBBO092-3,51.428593395,-3.184452689,500,
CBBO092-3,51.428563495,-3.184433289,501,
CBBO092-3,51.428529195,-3.184408289,502,
CBBO092-3,51.428323895,-3.184258589,503,
CBBO092-3,51.42779811,-3.183848539,504,
CBBO092-3,51.42779811,-3.183848539,505,
CBBO092-3,51.427342195,-3.183492989,506,
CBBO092-3,51.427252495,-3.183422189,507,
CBBO092-3,51.427153895,-3.183335889,508,
CBBO092-3,51.427066695,-3.183257689,509,
CBBO092-3,51.426962595,-3.183142989,510,
CBBO092-3,51.426874195,-3.183029189,511,
CBBO092-3,51.426795895,-3.182907789,512,
CBBO092-3,51.426610595,-3.182576389,513,
CBBO092-3,51.426475995,-3.182352189,514,
CBBO092-3,51.426369795,-3.182192889,515,
CBBO092-3,51.426282895,-3.182074789,516,
CBBO092-3,51.426073095,-3.181812489,517,
CBBO092-3,51.425959595,-3.181675389,518,
CBBO092-3,51.425756095,-3.181458489,519,
CBBO092-3,51.425528595,-3.181222389,520,
CBBO092-3,51.425490995,-3.181173689,521,
CBBO092-3,51.425448895,-3.181114689,522,
CBBO092-3,51.425397095,-3.181034389,523,
CBBO092-3,51.425363295,-3.180968989,524,
CBBO092-3,51.425278395,-3.180777989,525,
CBBO092-3,51.425256095,-3.180835889,526,
CBBO092-3,51.425172895,-3.180956889,527,
CBBO092-3,51.425061395,-3.181128889,528,
CBBO092-3,51.424956995,-3.181304189,529,
CBBO092-3,51.424875395,-3.181433889,530,
CBBO092-3,51.424791595,-3.181580889,531,
CBBO092-3,51.424590995,-3.181937689,532,
CBBO092-3,51.424508495,-3.182097089,533,
CBBO092-3,51.424347995,-3.182425289,534,
CBBO092-3,51.424287414,-3.182549179,535,
CBBO094-10,51.476460132,-3.18539821,0,
CBBO094-10,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1,
CBBO094-10,51.476598195,-3.186451889,2,
CBBO094-10,51.476650395,-3.186851289,3,
CBBO094-10,51.476751995,-3.187629189,4,
CBBO094-10,51.476601695,-3.187591689,5,
CBBO094-10,51.476383595,-3.187537289,6,
CBBO094-10,51.476364895,-3.187530289,7,
CBBO094-10,51.476240395,-3.187505789,8,
CBBO094-10,51.476193195,-3.187496089,9,
CBBO094-10,51.475537395,-3.187364189,10,
CBBO094-10,51.475468895,-3.187350389,11,
CBBO094-10,51.475260495,-3.187308489,12,
CBBO094-10,51.475138095,-3.187283889,13,
CBBO094-10,51.474092995,-3.187073589,14,
CBBO094-10,51.474042095,-3.187063389,15,
CBBO094-10,51.473922295,-3.187039289,16,
CBBO094-10,51.473850695,-3.187198889,17,
CBBO094-10,51.473632833,-3.187513973,18,
CBBO094-10,51.473632833,-3.187513973,19,
CBBO094-10,51.473456295,-3.187769289,20,
CBBO094-10,51.473065795,-3.188333989,21,
CBBO094-10,51.472718295,-3.188836489,22,
CBBO094-10,51.472366595,-3.189345189,23,
CBBO094-10,51.472022595,-3.189842589,24,
CBBO094-10,51.471833395,-3.190116289,25,
CBBO094-10,51.471715846,-3.190286255,26,
CBBO094-10,51.471715846,-3.190286255,27,
CBBO094-10,51.471643895,-3.190390289,28,
CBBO094-10,51.471551895,-3.190673889,29,
CBBO094-10,51.471357195,-3.191254389,30,
CBBO094-10,51.471131895,-3.191896089,31,
CBBO094-10,51.470962195,-3.192354689,32,
CBBO094-10,51.470943095,-3.192389789,33,
CBBO094-10,51.470606558,-3.193131826,34,
CBBO094-10,51.470606558,-3.193131826,35,
CBBO094-10,51.470457995,-3.193459389,36,
CBBO094-10,51.470045095,-3.194390589,37,
CBBO094-10,51.469970595,-3.194562089,38,
CBBO094-10,51.469865695,-3.194806489,39,
CBBO094-10,51.469760695,-3.195050889,40,
CBBO094-10,51.469611395,-3.195384489,41,
CBBO094-10,51.469510895,-3.195602589,42,
CBBO094-10,51.469308008,-3.195202541,43,
CBBO094-10,51.469308008,-3.195202541,44,
CBBO094-10,51.469050695,-3.194695189,45,
CBBO094-10,51.468947695,-3.194482289,46,
CBBO094-10,51.468773095,-3.194096889,47,
CBBO094-10,51.468592495,-3.193624689,48,
CBBO094-10,51.468455995,-3.193242889,49,
CBBO094-10,51.468341295,-3.192914689,50,
CBBO094-10,51.468248795,-3.192627689,51,
CBBO094-10,51.467945695,-3.191676389,52,
CBBO094-10,51.467911095,-3.191566289,53,
CBBO094-10,51.467853595,-3.191381289,54,
CBBO094-10,51.467652595,-3.190769189,55,
CBBO094-10,51.467643695,-3.190741989,56,
CBBO094-10,51.467607695,-3.190634389,57,
CBBO094-10,51.467557295,-3.190492389,58,
CBBO094-10,51.467539095,-3.190510189,59,
CBBO094-10,51.467439195,-3.190608089,60,
CBBO094-10,51.467426195,-3.190619889,61,
CBBO094-10,51.467404195,-3.190638789,62,
CBBO094-10,51.467364495,-3.190672889,63,
CBBO094-10,51.467196995,-3.190809089,64,
CBBO094-10,51.467134095,-3.190860289,65,
CBBO094-10,51.466976095,-3.190997389,66,
CBBO094-10,51.466957595,-3.191012589,67,
CBBO094-10,51.466942995,-3.191024589,68,
CBBO094-10,51.466772695,-3.191164689,69,
CBBO094-10,51.466772695,-3.191164689,70,
CBBO094-10,51.466530795,-3.191363689,71,
CBBO094-10,51.466472995,-3.191409889,72,
CBBO094-10,51.466454695,-3.191424489,73,
CBBO094-10,51.466368095,-3.191511589,74,
CBBO094-10,51.466045795,-3.191774989,75,
CBBO094-10,51.466037995,-3.191781389,76,
CBBO094-10,51.465927095,-3.191872089,77,
CBBO094-10,51.465346295,-3.192346789,78,
CBBO094-10,51.465098395,-3.192552389,79,
CBBO094-10,51.464640007,-3.192932647,80,
CBBO094-10,51.464640007,-3.192932647,81,
CBBO094-10,51.464635495,-3.192936389,82,
CBBO094-10,51.464225395,-3.193275989,83,
CBBO094-10,51.464125695,-3.193358589,84,
CBBO094-10,51.464107395,-3.193373789,85,
CBBO094-10,51.463961995,-3.193494189,86,
CBBO094-10,51.463790295,-3.193633789,87,
CBBO094-10,51.463772495,-3.193648289,88,
CBBO094-10,51.463367495,-3.193977489,89,
CBBO094-10,51.462904295,-3.194353889,90,
CBBO094-10,51.462513695,-3.194668489,91,
CBBO094-10,51.461964695,-3.195128489,92,
CBBO094-10,51.461506722,-3.195510635,93,
CBBO094-10,51.461506722,-3.195510635,94,
CBBO094-10,51.461477295,-3.195535189,95,
CBBO094-10,51.461121395,-3.195819989,96,
CBBO094-10,51.461068395,-3.195862389,97,
CBBO094-10,51.461016695,-3.195904789,98,
CBBO094-10,51.460458195,-3.196363689,99,
CBBO094-10,51.459873095,-3.196861189,100,
CBBO094-10,51.458861795,-3.197681189,101,
CBBO094-10,51.458490582,-3.197991868,102,
CBBO094-10,51.458490582,-3.197991868,103,
CBBO094-10,51.458444195,-3.198030689,104,
CBBO094-10,51.457929795,-3.198456289,105,
CBBO094-10,51.457916495,-3.198467189,106,
CBBO094-10,51.457637195,-3.198697789,107,
CBBO094-10,51.457505995,-3.198801589,108,
CBBO094-10,51.457497795,-3.198807989,109,
CBBO094-10,51.457457895,-3.198839589,110,
CBBO094-10,51.457416195,-3.198872589,111,
CBBO094-10,51.457405895,-3.198880689,112,
CBBO094-10,51.457275195,-3.198984089,113,
CBBO094-10,51.457212895,-3.199024189,114,
CBBO094-10,51.457073395,-3.199111189,115,
CBBO094-10,51.456803495,-3.199260889,116,
CBBO094-10,51.456590195,-3.199350789,117,
CBBO094-10,51.456450695,-3.199396489,118,
CBBO094-10,51.456333795,-3.199422289,119,
CBBO094-10,51.456241895,-3.199432989,120,
CBBO094-10,51.456167295,-3.199438689,121,
CBBO094-10,51.455990995,-3.199436589,122,
CBBO094-10,51.455981995,-3.199435489,123,
CBBO094-10,51.455768395,-3.199377789,124,
CBBO094-10,51.455665495,-3.199342589,125,
CBBO094-10,51.455549695,-3.199298989,126,
CBBO094-10,51.455313295,-3.199153289,127,
CBBO094-10,51.454996995,-3.198903689,128,
CBBO094-10,51.454637395,-3.198524489,129,
CBBO094-10,51.454361395,-3.198187389,130,
CBBO094-10,51.453987295,-3.197667089,131,
CBBO094-10,51.454012495,-3.197603289,132,
CBBO094-10,51.454018395,-3.197535689,133,
CBBO094-10,51.454006395,-3.197466289,134,
CBBO094-10,51.453976295,-3.197409289,135,
CBBO094-10,51.453931795,-3.197377489,136,
CBBO094-10,51.453882695,-3.197380989,137,
CBBO094-10,51.453842895,-3.197414989,138,
CBBO094-10,51.453819595,-3.197459189,139,
CBBO094-10,51.453779595,-3.197414389,140,
CBBO094-10,51.453682395,-3.197305689,141,
CBBO094-10,51.453095395,-3.196648889,142,
CBBO094-10,51.452468995,-3.195765589,143,
CBBO094-10,51.452194712,-3.195342311,144,
CBBO094-10,51.452194712,-3.195342311,145,
CBBO094-10,51.451956295,-3.194974389,146,
CBBO094-10,51.451840395,-3.194800689,147,
CBBO094-10,51.451658995,-3.194474489,148,
CBBO094-10,51.451285495,-3.193801589,149,
CBBO094-10,51.451000795,-3.193283789,150,
CBBO094-10,51.450547995,-3.192470789,151,
CBBO094-10,51.450198095,-3.191969189,152,
CBBO094-10,51.449343995,-3.190904889,153,
CBBO094-10,51.449081678,-3.19070587,154,
CBBO094-10,51.449081678,-3.19070587,155,
CBBO094-10,51.449016195,-3.190656189,156,
CBBO094-10,51.448944895,-3.190630789,157,
CBBO094-10,51.448782195,-3.190556989,158,
CBBO094-10,51.448628295,-3.190483189,159,
CBBO094-10,51.448524695,-3.190452689,160,
CBBO094-10,51.448431095,-3.190395989,161,
CBBO094-10,51.448321495,-3.190361989,162,
CBBO094-10,51.448245895,-3.190331489,163,
CBBO094-10,51.448182295,-3.190328389,164,
CBBO094-10,51.448095095,-3.190279189,165,
CBBO094-10,51.447961895,-3.190187789,166,
CBBO094-10,51.447946195,-3.190176689,167,
CBBO094-10,51.447910595,-3.190151689,168,
CBBO094-10,51.447806295,-3.190070189,169,
CBBO094-10,51.447755195,-3.190029089,170,
CBBO094-10,51.447714295,-3.189997889,171,
CBBO094-10,51.447562795,-3.189879789,172,
CBBO094-10,51.447401395,-3.189768889,173,
CBBO094-10,51.447315495,-3.189707089,174,
CBBO094-10,51.447263195,-3.189673889,175,
CBBO094-10,51.447205895,-3.189660289,176,
CBBO094-10,51.447180695,-3.189629589,177,
CBBO094-10,51.447128595,-3.189567989,178,
CBBO094-10,51.446886995,-3.189213989,179,
CBBO094-10,51.446798295,-3.188967989,180,
CBBO094-10,51.446683695,-3.188697789,181,
CBBO094-10,51.446687095,-3.188627189,182,
CBBO094-10,51.446682295,-3.188565189,183,
CBBO094-10,51.446671895,-3.188412489,184,
CBBO094-10,51.446683595,-3.188380589,185,
CBBO094-10,51.446689095,-3.188344589,186,
CBBO094-10,51.446687195,-3.188302989,187,
CBBO094-10,51.446677095,-3.188264589,188,
CBBO094-10,51.446659695,-3.188233489,189,
CBBO094-10,51.446637095,-3.188212989,190,
CBBO094-10,51.446605295,-3.188205689,191,
CBBO094-10,51.446539895,-3.188126689,192,
CBBO094-10,51.446517095,-3.188112889,193,
CBBO094-10,51.446407995,-3.188046989,194,
CBBO094-10,51.446367295,-3.188065089,195,
CBBO094-10,51.446142495,-3.187926789,196,
CBBO094-10,51.446024595,-3.187858089,197,
CBBO094-10,51.445948295,-3.187828189,198,
CBBO094-10,51.445733595,-3.187744189,199,
CBBO094-10,51.445479395,-3.187652789,200,
CBBO094-10,51.445340195,-3.187597989,201,
CBBO094-10,51.445256395,-3.187561889,202,
CBBO094-10,51.445112595,-3.187472289,203,
CBBO094-10,51.444919595,-3.187307989,204,
CBBO094-10,51.444797495,-3.187162189,205,
CBBO094-10,51.444705595,-3.187039789,206,
CBBO094-10,51.444619995,-3.186925889,207,
CBBO094-10,51.444596795,-3.186894989,208,
CBBO094-10,51.444575995,-3.186865889,209,
CBBO094-10,51.444551195,-3.186831089,210,
CBBO094-10,51.444515795,-3.186781789,211,
CBBO094-10,51.444464595,-3.186714989,212,
CBBO094-10,51.444367695,-3.186577989,213,
CBBO094-10,51.444319253,-3.186515371,214,
CBBO094-10,51.444319253,-3.186515371,215,
CBBO094-10,51.444253895,-3.186430889,216,
CBBO094-10,51.443563695,-3.185551489,217,
CBBO094-10,51.443425795,-3.185383789,218,
CBBO094-10,51.443155695,-3.185088889,219,
CBBO094-10,51.443039095,-3.184960389,220,
CBBO094-10,51.443008795,-3.184921489,221,
CBBO094-10,51.442967495,-3.184863789,222,
CBBO094-10,51.442923495,-3.184798289,223,
CBBO094-10,51.442880795,-3.184716589,224,
CBBO094-10,51.442846595,-3.184636789,225,
CBBO094-10,51.442772395,-3.184442789,226,
CBBO094-10,51.442656395,-3.184127889,227,
CBBO094-10,51.442506495,-3.183711889,228,
CBBO094-10,51.442389795,-3.183386889,229,
CBBO094-10,51.442353895,-3.183286789,230,
CBBO094-10,51.442320395,-3.183102689,231,
CBBO094-10,51.442222295,-3.182803089,232,
CBBO094-10,51.442151595,-3.182606989,233,
CBBO094-10,51.442125495,-3.182522389,234,
CBBO094-10,51.442127595,-3.182510889,235,
CBBO094-10,51.442126295,-3.182466489,236,
CBBO094-10,51.442115695,-3.182423589,237,
CBBO094-10,51.442096895,-3.182388789,238,
CBBO094-10,51.442086195,-3.182378989,239,
CBBO094-10,51.442071895,-3.182365889,240,
CBBO094-10,51.442043695,-3.182357489,241,
CBBO094-10,51.442015195,-3.182364589,242,
CBBO094-10,51.441997895,-3.182379589,243,
CBBO094-10,51.441989895,-3.182386389,244,
CBBO094-10,51.441934895,-3.182346089,245,
CBBO094-10,51.441857495,-3.182279989,246,
CBBO094-10,51.441831595,-3.182253089,247,
CBBO094-10,51.441800695,-3.182221689,248,
CBBO094-10,51.441712795,-3.182141989,249,
CBBO094-10,51.441682795,-3.182152289,250,
CBBO094-10,51.441572595,-3.182044089,251,
CBBO094-10,51.441506495,-3.181975989,252,
CBBO094-10,51.441449595,-3.181910889,253,
CBBO094-10,51.441401895,-3.181847089,254,
CBBO094-10,51.441290095,-3.181686489,255,
CBBO094-10,51.441266631,-3.181649638,256,
CBBO094-10,51.441266631,-3.181649638,257,
CBBO094-10,51.441175295,-3.181506189,258,
CBBO094-10,51.441049895,-3.181292989,259,
CBBO094-10,51.440980795,-3.181163789,260,
CBBO094-10,51.440938095,-3.181072289,261,
CBBO094-10,51.440896395,-3.180966089,262,
CBBO094-10,51.440820595,-3.180756189,263,
CBBO094-10,51.440733595,-3.180508889,264,
CBBO094-10,51.440635595,-3.180231289,265,
CBBO094-10,51.440557695,-3.180035989,266,
CBBO094-10,51.440519695,-3.179929289,267,
CBBO094-10,51.440505195,-3.179888489,268,
CBBO094-10,51.440490395,-3.179847789,269,
CBBO094-10,51.440455595,-3.179751889,270,
CBBO094-10,51.440429195,-3.179674289,271,
CBBO094-10,51.440295895,-3.179282189,272,
CBBO094-10,51.440280095,-3.179234589,273,
CBBO094-10,51.440235917,-3.179106957,274,
CBBO094-10,51.440235917,-3.179106957,275,
CBBO094-10,51.440185495,-3.178961289,276,
CBBO094-10,51.440151895,-3.178862689,277,
CBBO094-10,51.440118795,-3.178760189,278,
CBBO094-10,51.440101895,-3.178707189,279,
CBBO094-10,51.440091495,-3.178669889,280,
CBBO094-10,51.440074895,-3.178610189,281,
CBBO094-10,51.440048995,-3.178511789,282,
CBBO094-10,51.440004995,-3.178331089,283,
CBBO094-10,51.439909595,-3.177941189,284,
CBBO094-10,51.439771295,-3.177399189,285,
CBBO094-10,51.439544695,-3.176508889,286,
CBBO094-10,51.439514695,-3.176390789,287,
CBBO094-10,51.439506195,-3.176357589,288,
CBBO094-10,51.439441095,-3.176108689,289,
CBBO094-10,51.439431095,-3.176069189,290,
CBBO094-10,51.439424095,-3.176041389,291,
CBBO094-10,51.439219095,-3.175237389,292,
CBBO094-10,51.439189995,-3.175122989,293,
CBBO094-10,51.439138195,-3.174921589,294,
CBBO094-10,51.439109095,-3.174824789,295,
CBBO094-10,51.439091095,-3.174772089,296,
CBBO094-10,51.439064795,-3.174704689,297,
CBBO094-10,51.438983995,-3.174492689,298,
CBBO094-10,51.438975539,-3.174471441,299,
CBBO094-10,51.438975539,-3.174471441,300,
CBBO094-10,51.438921395,-3.174335389,301,
CBBO094-10,51.438839595,-3.174153589,302,
CBBO094-10,51.438728195,-3.173890389,303,
CBBO094-10,51.438746095,-3.173866689,304,
CBBO094-10,51.438761095,-3.173834089,305,
CBBO094-10,51.438769695,-3.173795989,306,
CBBO094-10,51.438771295,-3.173755489,307,
CBBO094-10,51.438762695,-3.173708789,308,
CBBO094-10,51.438750595,-3.173675389,309,
CBBO094-10,51.438728095,-3.173644989,310,
CBBO094-10,51.438700495,-3.173628189,311,
CBBO094-10,51.438681295,-3.173626289,312,
CBBO094-10,51.438663395,-3.173627189,313,
CBBO094-10,51.438646895,-3.173638089,314,
CBBO094-10,51.438625695,-3.173659789,315,
CBBO094-10,51.438609095,-3.173690189,316,
CBBO094-10,51.438598595,-3.173726989,317,
CBBO094-10,51.438594995,-3.173775689,318,
CBBO094-10,51.438506595,-3.173786189,319,
CBBO094-10,51.438415695,-3.173801089,320,
CBBO094-10,51.438364895,-3.173807289,321,
CBBO094-10,51.438326595,-3.173810489,322,
CBBO094-10,51.438222995,-3.173799689,323,
CBBO094-10,51.437963195,-3.173736689,324,
CBBO094-10,51.437803614,-3.173675176,325,
CBBO094-10,51.437803614,-3.173675176,326,
CBBO094-10,51.437764995,-3.173660289,327,
CBBO094-10,51.437699195,-3.173638689,328,
CBBO094-10,51.437598295,-3.173611089,329,
CBBO094-10,51.437466095,-3.173580789,330,
CBBO094-10,51.437330795,-3.173568689,331,
CBBO094-10,51.437198495,-3.173568689,332,
CBBO094-10,51.437139595,-3.173579289,333,
CBBO094-10,51.437040895,-3.173604189,334,
CBBO094-10,51.436985095,-3.173622989,335,
CBBO094-10,51.436927595,-3.173650589,336,
CBBO094-10,51.436877995,-3.173681189,337,
CBBO094-10,51.436805295,-3.173741389,338,
CBBO094-10,51.436776295,-3.173777189,339,
CBBO094-10,51.436758695,-3.173794089,340,
CBBO094-10,51.436732695,-3.173828389,341,
CBBO094-10,51.436613895,-3.173985489,342,
CBBO094-10,51.436517295,-3.174222889,343,
CBBO094-10,51.436497095,-3.174272689,344,
CBBO094-10,51.436441495,-3.174412889,345,
CBBO094-10,51.436406295,-3.174517889,346,
CBBO094-10,51.436349395,-3.174727889,347,
CBBO094-10,51.436293595,-3.174965789,348,
CBBO094-10,51.436280895,-3.175028989,349,
CBBO094-10,51.436262695,-3.175125189,350,
CBBO094-10,51.436244595,-3.175237389,351,
CBBO094-10,51.436220595,-3.175440589,352,
CBBO094-10,51.436216495,-3.175551289,353,
CBBO094-10,51.436212695,-3.175675189,354,
CBBO094-10,51.436213395,-3.175784189,355,
CBBO094-10,51.436218295,-3.176042189,356,
CBBO094-10,51.436228995,-3.176479389,357,
CBBO094-10,51.436230695,-3.176518189,358,
CBBO094-10,51.436243164,-3.176697367,359,
CBBO094-10,51.436243164,-3.176697367,360,
CBBO094-10,51.436264395,-3.177002489,361,
CBBO094-10,51.436267495,-3.177112289,362,
CBBO094-10,51.436279195,-3.177219589,363,
CBBO094-10,51.436305795,-3.177421989,364,
CBBO094-10,51.436319295,-3.177499189,365,
CBBO094-10,51.436368895,-3.177757289,366,
CBBO094-10,51.436402195,-3.177908089,367,
CBBO094-10,51.436442995,-3.178068389,368,
CBBO094-10,51.436476295,-3.178184789,369,
CBBO094-10,51.436549295,-3.178423189,370,
CBBO094-10,51.436571795,-3.178515089,371,
CBBO094-10,51.436589995,-3.178617489,372,
CBBO094-10,51.436613295,-3.178822089,373,
CBBO094-10,51.436665895,-3.178947189,374,
CBBO094-10,51.436577295,-3.179204589,375,
CBBO094-10,51.436542895,-3.179303389,376,
CBBO094-10,51.436507695,-3.179395889,377,
CBBO094-10,51.436467495,-3.179489689,378,
CBBO094-10,51.436398595,-3.179623889,379,
CBBO094-10,51.436277895,-3.179850689,380,
CBBO094-10,51.436225998,-3.179955147,381,
CBBO094-10,51.436225998,-3.179955147,382,
CBBO094-10,51.436113595,-3.180181389,383,
CBBO094-10,51.436029895,-3.180350189,384,
CBBO094-10,51.435883695,-3.180675789,385,
CBBO094-10,51.435634195,-3.181181389,386,
CBBO094-10,51.435561995,-3.181296989,387,
CBBO094-10,51.435490695,-3.181410989,388,
CBBO094-10,51.435326295,-3.181611089,389,
CBBO094-10,51.435047795,-3.181975689,390,
CBBO094-10,51.434883995,-3.182153289,391,
CBBO094-10,51.434713095,-3.182334389,392,
CBBO094-10,51.434694086,-3.18235659,393,
CBBO094-10,51.434694086,-3.18235659,394,
CBBO094-10,51.434602895,-3.182463089,395,
CBBO094-10,51.434452695,-3.182659489,396,
CBBO094-10,51.434383095,-3.182764789,397,
CBBO094-10,51.434226495,-3.183027289,398,
CBBO094-10,51.434081695,-3.183328989,399,
CBBO094-10,51.434074568,-3.183348022,400,
CBBO094-10,51.434074568,-3.183348022,401,
CBBO094-10,51.433825895,-3.184012089,402,
CBBO094-10,51.433755495,-3.184143589,403,
CBBO094-10,51.433672395,-3.184289889,404,
CBBO094-10,51.433602695,-3.184375989,405,
CBBO094-10,51.433094595,-3.184945889,406,
CBBO094-10,51.433006295,-3.185060689,407,
CBBO094-10,51.432811195,-3.185321189,408,
CBBO094-10,51.432678395,-3.185505389,409,
CBBO094-10,51.432608995,-3.185613489,410,
CBBO094-10,51.432484195,-3.185839089,411,
CBBO094-10,51.432345195,-3.186114089,412,
CBBO094-10,51.432295595,-3.186222689,413,
CBBO094-10,51.432169895,-3.186520689,414,
CBBO094-10,51.432109495,-3.186681389,415,
CBBO094-10,51.431885495,-3.186567289,416,
CBBO094-10,51.431814398,-3.186531057,417,
CBBO094-10,51.431814398,-3.186531057,418,
CBBO094-10,51.431729495,-3.186487789,419,
CBBO094-10,51.431064995,-3.186035489,420,
CBBO094-10,51.430610795,-3.185671989,421,
CBBO094-10,51.430372795,-3.185488389,422,
CBBO094-10,51.430133695,-3.185293089,423,
CBBO094-10,51.430115395,-3.185278189,424,
CBBO094-10,51.429961395,-3.185175289,425,
CBBO094-10,51.429788195,-3.185087689,426,
CBBO094-10,51.429768295,-3.185077889,427,
CBBO094-10,51.429466509,-3.184929036,428,
CBBO094-10,51.429466509,-3.184929036,429,
CBBO094-10,51.429117695,-3.184756989,430,
CBBO094-10,51.428917995,-3.184652789,431,
CBBO094-10,51.428806595,-3.184589189,432,
CBBO094-10,51.428727595,-3.184539489,433,
CBBO094-10,51.428593395,-3.184452689,434,
CBBO094-10,51.428563495,-3.184433289,435,
CBBO094-10,51.428529195,-3.184408289,436,
CBBO094-10,51.428323895,-3.184258589,437,
CBBO094-10,51.42779811,-3.183848539,438,
CBBO094-10,51.42779811,-3.183848539,439,
CBBO094-10,51.427342195,-3.183492989,440,
CBBO094-10,51.427252495,-3.183422189,441,
CBBO094-10,51.427153895,-3.183335889,442,
CBBO094-10,51.427066695,-3.183257689,443,
CBBO094-10,51.426962595,-3.183142989,444,
CBBO094-10,51.426874195,-3.183029189,445,
CBBO094-10,51.426795895,-3.182907789,446,
CBBO094-10,51.426610595,-3.182576389,447,
CBBO094-10,51.426475995,-3.182352189,448,
CBBO094-10,51.426369795,-3.182192889,449,
CBBO094-10,51.426282895,-3.182074789,450,
CBBO094-10,51.426073095,-3.181812489,451,
CBBO094-10,51.425959595,-3.181675389,452,
CBBO094-10,51.425756095,-3.181458489,453,
CBBO094-10,51.425528595,-3.181222389,454,
CBBO094-10,51.425490995,-3.181173689,455,
CBBO094-10,51.425448895,-3.181114689,456,
CBBO094-10,51.425397095,-3.181034389,457,
CBBO094-10,51.425363295,-3.180968989,458,
CBBO094-10,51.425278395,-3.180777989,459,
CBBO094-10,51.425202595,-3.180610389,460,
CBBO094-10,51.425111895,-3.180404789,461,
CBBO094-10,51.425052395,-3.180270389,462,
CBBO094-10,51.4249864,-3.180117486,463,
CBBO094-10,51.4249864,-3.180117486,464,
CBBO094-10,51.424817595,-3.179726389,465,
CBBO094-10,51.424708095,-3.179486389,466,
CBBO094-10,51.424601095,-3.179244189,467,
CBBO094-10,51.424438695,-3.178880789,468,
CBBO094-10,51.424283495,-3.178531789,469,
CBBO094-10,51.424232095,-3.178411489,470,
CBBO094-10,51.424114895,-3.178143989,471,
CBBO094-10,51.423983695,-3.177845989,472,
CBBO094-10,51.423834395,-3.177507689,473,
CBBO094-10,51.423702095,-3.177211889,474,
CBBO094-10,51.423658395,-3.177128689,475,
CBBO094-10,51.423624495,-3.177068089,476,
CBBO094-10,51.423586495,-3.177003889,477,
CBBO094-10,51.423553395,-3.176956389,478,
CBBO094-10,51.423506295,-3.176895389,479,
CBBO094-10,51.423436495,-3.176813189,480,
CBBO094-10,51.423389695,-3.176764989,481,
CBBO094-10,51.423291095,-3.176675289,482,
CBBO094-10,51.423060595,-3.176488289,483,
CBBO094-10,51.422926595,-3.176388889,484,
CBBO094-10,51.422885795,-3.176364589,485,
CBBO094-10,51.422848995,-3.176348089,486,
CBBO094-10,51.422779595,-3.176324989,487,
CBBO094-10,51.422724895,-3.176318089,488,
CBBO094-10,51.422666095,-3.176322689,489,
CBBO094-10,51.422597995,-3.176341689,490,
CBBO094-10,51.422525695,-3.176370589,491,
CBBO094-10,51.422463395,-3.176404089,492,
CBBO094-10,51.422360395,-3.176464389,493,
CBBO094-10,51.422237495,-3.176547089,494,
CBBO094-10,51.422134095,-3.176620889,495,
CBBO094-10,51.422065802,-3.176679366,496,
CBBO094-10,51.422065802,-3.176679366,497,
CBBO094-10,51.422005395,-3.176731089,498,
CBBO094-10,51.421871595,-3.176851189,499,
CBBO094-10,51.421730395,-3.176991989,500,
CBBO094-10,51.421599095,-3.177143289,501,
CBBO094-10,51.421569695,-3.177177189,502,
CBBO094-10,51.421355595,-3.177424289,503,
CBBO094-10,51.421288395,-3.177496789,504,
CBBO094-10,51.421220595,-3.177564689,505,
CBBO094-10,51.421102195,-3.177672389,506,
CBBO094-10,51.421046195,-3.177715889,507,
CBBO094-10,51.420769995,-3.177910689,508,
CBBO094-10,51.420511695,-3.178079489,509,
CBBO094-10,51.420400495,-3.178143389,510,
CBBO094-10,51.419948795,-3.178402989,511,
CBBO094-10,51.419764695,-3.178519089,512,
CBBO094-10,51.419612095,-3.178631489,513,
CBBO094-10,51.419239795,-3.178942789,514,
CBBO094-10,51.418898695,-3.179230589,515,
CBBO094-10,51.417880995,-3.180094389,516,
CBBO094-10,51.417751895,-3.180193889,517,
CBBO094-10,51.417636095,-3.180275789,518,
CBBO094-10,51.417509595,-3.180355789,519,
CBBO094-10,51.417405295,-3.180417689,520,
CBBO094-10,51.417258295,-3.180496289,521,
CBBO094-10,51.417209195,-3.180519989,522,
CBBO094-10,51.417157095,-3.180545289,523,
CBBO094-10,51.416989395,-3.180608589,524,
CBBO094-10,51.416919104,-3.180633151,525,
CBBO094-10,51.416919104,-3.180633151,526,
CBBO094-10,51.416765595,-3.180686789,527,
CBBO094-10,51.416499695,-3.180760689,528,
CBBO094-10,51.416264095,-3.180810489,529,
CBBO094-10,51.415856795,-3.180900389,530,
CBBO094-10,51.415768495,-3.180927789,531,
CBBO094-10,51.415705695,-3.180952889,532,
CBBO094-10,51.415600795,-3.180995789,533,
CBBO094-10,51.415402395,-3.181095889,534,
CBBO094-10,51.415310495,-3.181152389,535,
CBBO094-10,51.415163895,-3.181251689,536,
CBBO094-10,51.415022495,-3.181365989,537,
CBBO094-10,51.414906995,-3.181470289,538,
CBBO094-10,51.414760095,-3.181615689,539,
CBBO094-10,51.414205495,-3.182292189,540,
CBBO094-10,51.413644495,-3.182974989,541,
CBBO094-10,51.413588695,-3.183043689,542,
CBBO094-10,51.413338195,-3.183351489,543,
CBBO094-10,51.412895695,-3.183896189,544,
CBBO094-10,51.412880795,-3.183913989,545,
CBBO094-10,51.41276826,-3.184052054,546,
CBBO094-10,51.41276826,-3.184052054,547,
CBBO094-10,51.411998195,-3.184996789,548,
CBBO094-10,51.411808995,-3.185228089,549,
CBBO094-10,51.411553995,-3.185555989,550,
CBBO094-10,51.411428695,-3.185729889,551,
CBBO094-10,51.411145095,-3.186131189,552,
CBBO094-10,51.411029295,-3.186305089,553,
CBBO094-10,51.410738139,-3.186725305,554,
CBBO094-10,51.410738139,-3.186725305,555,
CBBO094-10,51.410487395,-3.187087189,556,
CBBO094-10,51.410274395,-3.187406689,557,
CBBO094-10,51.410136995,-3.187640189,558,
CBBO094-10,51.409949695,-3.188002389,559,
CBBO094-10,51.409821495,-3.188287189,560,
CBBO094-10,51.409674095,-3.188619489,561,
CBBO094-10,51.409521595,-3.188967589,562,
CBBO094-10,51.409311395,-3.189454689,563,
CBBO094-10,51.409131595,-3.189869589,564,
CBBO094-10,51.408910095,-3.190378289,565,
CBBO094-10,51.408758195,-3.190742189,566,
CBBO094-10,51.408632695,-3.191108989,567,
CBBO094-10,51.408543195,-3.191405189,568,
CBBO094-10,51.408458395,-3.191724989,569,
CBBO094-10,51.408316595,-3.192258889,570,
CBBO094-10,51.408182795,-3.192766689,571,
CBBO094-10,51.408071395,-3.193182589,572,
CBBO094-10,51.408021895,-3.193364489,573,
CBBO094-10,51.407956395,-3.193580389,574,
CBBO094-10,51.407886795,-3.193800189,575,
CBBO094-10,51.407815995,-3.193996089,576,
CBBO094-10,51.407738295,-3.194188389,577,
CBBO094-10,51.407675595,-3.194338189,578,
CBBO094-10,51.407540595,-3.194621789,579,
CBBO094-10,51.407387195,-3.194922789,580,
CBBO094-10,51.407119095,-3.195429489,581,
CBBO094-10,51.406797195,-3.196029489,582,
CBBO094-10,51.406784225,-3.196053555,583,
CBBO094-10,51.406784225,-3.196053555,584,
CBBO094-10,51.405940895,-3.197618289,585,
CBBO094-10,51.405038695,-3.199386789,586,
CBBO094-10,51.404800195,-3.200001589,587,
CBBO094-10,51.404629295,-3.200647189,588,
CBBO094-10,51.404496595,-3.201450089,589,
CBBO094-10,51.404352295,-3.203001489,590,
CBBO094-10,51.404316795,-3.203362889,591,
CBBO094-10,51.404292095,-3.203597689,592,
CBBO094-10,51.404286395,-3.203651589,593,
CBBO094-10,51.404277316,-3.203737844,594,
CBBO094-10,51.404277316,-3.203737844,595,
CBBO094-10,51.404267795,-3.203828289,596,
CBBO094-10,51.404195895,-3.204363989,597,
CBBO094-10,51.404003095,-3.205605189,598,
CBBO094-10,51.403966695,-3.205880789,599,
CBBO094-10,51.403939095,-3.206169789,600,
CBBO094-10,51.403923595,-3.206504389,601,
CBBO094-10,51.403926095,-3.206867189,602,
CBBO094-10,51.403969195,-3.207412989,603,
CBBO094-10,51.403993395,-3.207587389,604,
CBBO094-10,51.404020995,-3.207790289,605,
CBBO094-10,51.404126495,-3.208412789,606,
CBBO094-10,51.404175795,-3.208800689,607,
CBBO094-10,51.404202595,-3.209190689,608,
CBBO094-10,51.404238095,-3.209587589,609,
CBBO094-10,51.404267595,-3.209845489,610,
CBBO094-10,51.404299195,-3.210024189,611,
CBBO094-10,51.404353195,-3.210250089,612,
CBBO094-10,51.404414595,-3.210451689,613,
CBBO094-10,51.404461187,-3.210604729,614,
CBBO094-10,51.404461187,-3.210604729,615,
CBBO094-10,51.404723595,-3.211466689,616,
CBBO094-10,51.404775395,-3.211633389,617,
CBBO094-10,51.404986795,-3.212313589,618,
CBBO094-10,51.405010395,-3.212389489,619,
CBBO094-10,51.405246295,-3.213137089,620,
CBBO094-10,51.405505495,-3.213958389,621,
CBBO094-10,51.405525595,-3.214022089,622,
CBBO094-10,51.405599595,-3.214256789,623,
CBBO094-10,51.405621795,-3.214327089,624,
CBBO094-10,51.405827895,-3.214980189,625,
CBBO094-10,51.406088695,-3.215721789,626,
CBBO094-10,51.406130195,-3.215837289,627,
CBBO094-10,51.406168995,-3.215945089,628,
CBBO094-10,51.406225795,-3.216104889,629,
CBBO094-10,51.406328795,-3.216370889,630,
CBBO094-10,51.406480195,-3.216765889,631,
CBBO094-10,51.406553368,-3.216957154,632,
CBBO094-10,51.406553368,-3.216957154,633,
CBBO094-10,51.406720295,-3.217393489,634,
CBBO094-10,51.406795595,-3.217622889,635,
CBBO094-10,51.406876295,-3.217901789,636,
CBBO094-10,51.406935295,-3.218150589,637,
CBBO094-10,51.406985495,-3.218414789,638,
CBBO094-10,51.407038195,-3.218775489,639,
CBBO094-10,51.407068995,-3.219110889,640,
CBBO094-10,51.407072495,-3.219148989,641,
CBBO094-10,51.407086695,-3.219640589,642,
CBBO094-10,51.407060795,-3.220364089,643,
CBBO094-10,51.407039395,-3.220852189,644,
CBBO094-10,51.407046095,-3.221089589,645,
CBBO094-10,51.407100695,-3.221659089,646,
CBBO094-10,51.407117095,-3.221829889,647,
CBBO094-10,51.407119928,-3.221857968,648,
CBBO094-10,51.407119928,-3.221857968,649,
CBBO094-10,51.407136895,-3.222026189,650,
CBBO094-10,51.407169995,-3.222360689,651,
CBBO094-10,51.407181095,-3.222474189,652,
CBBO094-10,51.407200895,-3.222674289,653,
CBBO094-10,51.407234895,-3.222999489,654,
CBBO094-10,51.407260895,-3.223260589,655,
CBBO094-10,51.407292795,-3.223625489,656,
CBBO094-10,51.407279495,-3.223707389,657,
CBBO094-10,51.407271795,-3.223918289,658,
CBBO094-10,51.407254595,-3.224043189,659,
CBBO094-10,51.407231795,-3.224170689,660,
CBBO094-10,51.407200895,-3.224299189,661,
CBBO094-10,51.407177895,-3.224375689,662,
CBBO094-10,51.407151095,-3.224447789,663,
CBBO094-10,51.407135295,-3.224519689,664,
CBBO094-10,51.407108195,-3.224551689,665,
CBBO094-10,51.407089595,-3.224596689,666,
CBBO094-10,51.407081395,-3.224658389,667,
CBBO094-10,51.407087095,-3.224711589,668,
CBBO094-10,51.407103795,-3.224758389,669,
CBBO094-10,51.407129495,-3.224793289,670,
CBBO094-10,51.407203895,-3.224913889,671,
CBBO094-10,51.407264595,-3.225004889,672,
CBBO094-10,51.407317395,-3.225083689,673,
CBBO094-10,51.407383595,-3.225195589,674,
CBBO094-10,51.407457395,-3.225339489,675,
CBBO094-10,51.407529595,-3.225557089,676,
CBBO094-10,51.407573295,-3.225624289,677,
CBBO094-10,51.407674195,-3.225950289,678,
CBBO094-10,51.407753295,-3.226174389,679,
CBBO094-10,51.407827795,-3.226363389,680,
CBBO094-10,51.407931295,-3.226591689,681,
CBBO094-10,51.408027695,-3.226786289,682,
CBBO094-10,51.408157795,-3.227022789,683,
CBBO094-10,51.408224821,-3.2271439,684,
CBBO094-10,51.408224821,-3.2271439,685,
CBBO094-10,51.408238595,-3.227168789,686,
CBBO094-10,51.408377495,-3.227387289,687,
CBBO094-10,51.408437495,-3.227483789,688,
CBBO094-10,51.408532795,-3.227621789,689,
CBBO094-10,51.408649795,-3.227773889,690,
CBBO094-10,51.408776195,-3.227916289,691,
CBBO094-10,51.408948195,-3.228087289,692,
CBBO094-10,51.409059095,-3.228178289,693,
CBBO094-10,51.409150695,-3.228244689,694,
CBBO094-10,51.409267495,-3.228313689,695,
CBBO094-10,51.409431895,-3.228394389,696,
CBBO094-10,51.409775095,-3.228532889,697,
CBBO094-10,51.409904795,-3.228586689,698,
CBBO094-10,51.410308895,-3.228744289,699,
CBBO094-10,51.410524295,-3.228827889,700,
CBBO094-10,51.410818895,-3.228945189,701,
CBBO094-10,51.411043295,-3.229028389,702,
CBBO094-10,51.411286695,-3.229120089,703,
CBBO094-10,51.411576495,-3.229232589,704,
CBBO094-10,51.411765695,-3.229306089,705,
CBBO094-10,51.411977795,-3.229390089,706,
CBBO094-10,51.412152995,-3.229458389,707,
CBBO094-10,51.412278595,-3.229505589,708,
CBBO094-10,51.412471895,-3.229585289,709,
CBBO094-10,51.412659795,-3.229660889,710,
CBBO094-10,51.412874995,-3.229745789,711,
CBBO094-10,51.413262595,-3.229895489,712,
CBBO094-10,51.413456795,-3.229975589,713,
CBBO094-10,51.413549495,-3.230014489,714,
CBBO094-10,51.413635795,-3.230054389,715,
CBBO094-10,51.413702795,-3.230089989,716,
CBBO094-10,51.413793395,-3.230139789,717,
CBBO094-10,51.413910595,-3.230211089,718,
CBBO094-10,51.413999295,-3.230273089,719,
CBBO094-10,51.414064195,-3.230326689,720,
CBBO094-10,51.414176995,-3.230420589,721,
CBBO094-10,51.414294395,-3.230513989,722,
CBBO094-10,51.414409595,-3.230596289,723,
CBBO094-10,51.414449695,-3.230619389,724,
CBBO094-10,51.414618095,-3.230721589,725,
CBBO094-10,51.414683795,-3.230838689,726,
CBBO094-10,51.414810795,-3.231009189,727,
CBBO094-10,51.414820895,-3.231046089,728,
CBBO094-10,51.414810395,-3.231354889,729,
CBBO094-10,51.414804395,-3.231543089,730,
CBBO094-10,51.414790295,-3.231741689,731,
CBBO094-10,51.414772058,-3.231910595,732,
CBBO094-10,51.414772058,-3.231910595,733,
CBBO094-10,51.414768495,-3.231943589,734,
CBBO094-10,51.414732795,-3.232164089,735,
CBBO094-10,51.414696195,-3.232300289,736,
CBBO094-10,51.414657595,-3.232418189,737,
CBBO094-10,51.414609195,-3.232536889,738,
CBBO094-10,51.414580395,-3.232607689,739,
CBBO094-10,51.414512495,-3.232758489,740,
CBBO094-10,51.414442095,-3.232897989,741,
CBBO094-10,51.414322595,-3.233111589,742,
CBBO094-10,51.414177995,-3.233345589,743,
CBBO094-10,51.414117695,-3.233430989,744,
CBBO094-10,51.414020295,-3.233554289,745,
CBBO094-10,51.413870795,-3.233759989,746,
CBBO094-10,51.413828595,-3.233824689,747,
CBBO094-10,51.413789995,-3.233898589,748,
CBBO094-10,51.413723495,-3.234047689,749,
CBBO094-10,51.413716895,-3.234062689,750,
CBBO094-10,51.413651995,-3.234227589,751,
CBBO094-10,51.413603295,-3.234370289,752,
CBBO094-10,51.413557395,-3.234554489,753,
CBBO094-10,51.413520295,-3.234753489,754,
CBBO094-10,51.413470095,-3.235022689,755,
CBBO094-10,51.413400095,-3.235330189,756,
CBBO094-10,51.413321395,-3.235626989,757,
CBBO094-10,51.413210995,-3.235968089,758,
CBBO094-10,51.413163395,-3.236200989,759,
CBBO094-10,51.413070995,-3.236432489,760,
CBBO094-10,51.412948695,-3.236710789,761,
CBBO094-10,51.412858195,-3.236905789,762,
CBBO094-10,51.412789095,-3.237060889,763,
CBBO094-10,51.412673395,-3.237311389,764,
CBBO094-10,51.412593895,-3.237486089,765,
CBBO094-10,51.412498295,-3.237696789,766,
CBBO094-10,51.412447395,-3.237828989,767,
CBBO094-10,51.412416395,-3.237925189,768,
CBBO094-10,51.412374995,-3.238073289,769,
CBBO094-10,51.412341477,-3.238203368,770,
CBBO094-10,51.412341477,-3.238203368,771,
CBBO094-10,51.412209795,-3.238714389,772,
CBBO094-10,51.412135695,-3.238989789,773,
CBBO094-10,51.412097995,-3.239105289,774,
CBBO094-10,51.412000995,-3.239370689,775,
CBBO094-10,51.411991195,-3.239396489,776,
CBBO094-10,51.411895695,-3.239646989,777,
CBBO094-10,51.411818895,-3.239848389,778,
CBBO094-10,51.411786095,-3.239929189,779,
CBBO094-10,51.411712895,-3.240112189,780,
CBBO094-10,51.411614395,-3.240402389,781,
CBBO094-10,51.411563695,-3.240582989,782,
CBBO094-10,51.411512495,-3.240842289,783,
CBBO094-10,51.411480595,-3.241045389,784,
CBBO094-10,51.411444495,-3.241382689,785,
CBBO094-10,51.411619095,-3.241428089,786,
CBBO094-10,51.411733281,-3.241461315,787,
CBBO094-10,51.411733281,-3.241461315,788,
CBBO094-10,51.411789895,-3.241477789,789,
CBBO094-10,51.412110295,-3.241559989,790,
CBBO094-10,51.412412995,-3.241635689,791,
CBBO094-10,51.412723195,-3.241711589,792,
CBBO094-10,51.412961295,-3.241772289,793,
CBBO094-10,51.413268195,-3.241846089,794,
CBBO094-10,51.413341695,-3.241860089,795,
CBBO094-10,51.41364098,-3.241897574,796,
CBBO094-10,51.41364098,-3.241897574,797,
CBBO094-10,51.413743295,-3.241910389,798,
CBBO094-10,51.413900195,-3.241931289,799,
CBBO094-10,51.414141595,-3.241964389,800,
CBBO094-10,51.414250295,-3.241981289,801,
CBBO094-10,51.414328395,-3.242004889,802,
CBBO094-10,51.414529995,-3.242067989,803,
CBBO094-10,51.414732495,-3.242093989,804,
CBBO094-10,51.414950595,-3.242145589,805,
CBBO094-10,51.415138195,-3.242189789,806,
CBBO094-10,51.415073895,-3.242869389,807,
CBBO094-10,51.414969895,-3.243962689,808,
CBBO094-10,51.414947195,-3.244182589,809,
CBBO094-10,51.414936356,-3.244301952,810,
CBBO094-10,51.414936356,-3.244301952,811,
CBBO094-10,51.414930695,-3.244364289,812,
CBBO094-10,51.414925895,-3.244467789,813,
CBBO094-10,51.414926195,-3.244538789,814,
CBBO094-10,51.414928095,-3.244616089,815,
CBBO094-10,51.414943095,-3.244745989,816,
CBBO094-10,51.414960495,-3.244836989,817,
CBBO094-10,51.414984495,-3.244922689,818,
CBBO094-10,51.415009595,-3.244989789,819,
CBBO094-10,51.415048795,-3.245072389,820,
CBBO094-10,51.415089195,-3.245140189,821,
CBBO094-10,51.415157495,-3.245223689,822,
CBBO094-10,51.415205295,-3.245270689,823,
CBBO094-10,51.415255895,-3.245305489,824,
CBBO094-10,51.415310095,-3.245329289,825,
CBBO094-10,51.415368295,-3.245348389,826,
CBBO094-10,51.415417695,-3.245357089,827,
CBBO094-10,51.415465595,-3.245357689,828,
CBBO094-10,51.415524595,-3.245348089,829,
CBBO094-10,51.415701295,-3.245300489,830,
CBBO094-10,51.415739845,-3.245289251,831,
CBBO094-10,51.415739845,-3.245289251,832,
CBBO094-10,51.415853595,-3.245256089,833,
CBBO094-10,51.415971795,-3.245222289,834,
CBBO094-10,51.416245395,-3.245146189,835,
CBBO094-10,51.416403495,-3.245113189,836,
CBBO094-10,51.416572695,-3.245086789,837,
CBBO094-10,51.416655795,-3.245076389,838,
CBBO094-10,51.416713895,-3.245069189,839,
CBBO094-10,51.416955895,-3.245059189,840,
CBBO094-10,51.417066095,-3.245060589,841,
CBBO094-10,51.417218495,-3.245072489,842,
CBBO094-10,51.417340095,-3.245082589,843,
CBBO094-10,51.417481649,-3.245095947,844,
CBBO094-10,51.417481649,-3.245095947,845,
CBBO094-10,51.417547795,-3.245102189,846,
CBBO094-10,51.417686695,-3.245126689,847,
CBBO094-10,51.417837795,-3.245167089,848,
CBBO094-10,51.417989295,-3.245209789,849,
CBBO094-10,51.418186295,-3.245280289,850,
CBBO094-10,51.418364395,-3.245351189,851,
CBBO094-10,51.418437095,-3.245385589,852,
CBBO094-10,51.418503195,-3.245432689,853,
CBBO094-10,51.418568395,-3.245490989,854,
CBBO094-10,51.418632195,-3.245566889,855,
CBBO094-10,51.418673295,-3.245633189,856,
CBBO094-10,51.418699795,-3.245683089,857,
CBBO094-10,51.418740895,-3.245787789,858,
CBBO094-10,51.418768595,-3.245887989,859,
CBBO094-10,51.418791495,-3.246008189,860,
CBBO094-10,51.418806995,-3.246168089,861,
CBBO094-10,51.418808482,-3.246309069,862,
CBBO094-10,51.418808482,-3.246309069,863,
CBBO094-10,51.418808695,-3.246329289,864,
CBBO094-10,51.418805395,-3.246526089,865,
CBBO094-10,51.418803195,-3.246917789,866,
CBBO094-10,51.418802895,-3.246978989,867,
CBBO094-10,51.418588795,-3.246970289,868,
CBBO094-10,51.418462095,-3.246976989,869,
CBBO094-10,51.418382495,-3.246986889,870,
CBBO094-10,51.418324895,-3.246999789,871,
CBBO094-10,51.418287395,-3.247016189,872,
CBBO094-10,51.418237595,-3.247053389,873,
CBBO094-10,51.418169395,-3.247122589,874,
CBBO094-10,51.418099895,-3.247204289,875,
CBBO094-10,51.417933495,-3.247410089,876,
CBBO094-10,51.417698095,-3.247701689,877,
CBBO094-10,51.417416995,-3.248046189,878,
CBBO094-10,51.417291395,-3.248206189,879,
CBBO094-10,51.417191691,-3.248343071,880,
CBBO094-10,51.417191691,-3.248343071,881,
CBBO094-10,51.417191095,-3.248343889,882,
CBBO094-10,51.417109595,-3.248464289,883,
CBBO094-10,51.417043995,-3.248570889,884,
CBBO094-10,51.416921095,-3.248782089,885,
CBBO094-10,51.416799395,-3.249022789,886,
CBBO094-10,51.416667595,-3.249333889,887,
CBBO094-10,51.416537195,-3.249689989,888,
CBBO094-10,51.416371995,-3.250264689,889,
CBBO094-10,51.416298795,-3.250534589,890,
CBBO094-10,51.416265295,-3.250664989,891,
CBBO094-10,51.416228495,-3.250803789,892,
CBBO094-10,51.416170795,-3.251094789,893,
CBBO094-10,51.416121295,-3.251472289,894,
CBBO094-10,51.416050995,-3.252070689,895,
CBBO094-10,51.416016895,-3.252005489,896,
CBBO094-10,51.415926995,-3.251974789,897,
CBBO094-10,51.415883495,-3.251982889,898,
CBBO094-10,51.415839895,-3.252017689,899,
CBBO094-10,51.415791295,-3.252103589,900,
CBBO094-10,51.415723095,-3.252210589,901,
CBBO094-10,51.415595175,-3.252446019,902,
CBBO094-10,51.415595175,-3.252446019,903,
CBBO094-10,51.415387195,-3.252828789,904,
CBBO094-10,51.414975395,-3.253621989,905,
CBBO094-10,51.414942495,-3.253689689,906,
CBBO094-10,51.414914795,-3.253716289,907,
CBBO094-10,51.414888295,-3.253756389,908,
CBBO094-10,51.414857795,-3.253814989,909,
CBBO094-10,51.414849095,-3.253861089,910,
CBBO094-10,51.414823795,-3.253910989,911,
CBBO094-10,51.414804495,-3.253960189,912,
CBBO094-10,51.414788395,-3.254008589,913,
CBBO094-10,51.414773195,-3.254072289,914,
CBBO094-10,51.414743495,-3.254248389,915,
CBBO094-10,51.414733695,-3.254343789,916,
CBBO094-10,51.414724595,-3.254434789,917,
CBBO094-10,51.414700895,-3.254645589,918,
CBBO094-10,51.414677395,-3.254699289,919,
CBBO094-10,51.414644595,-3.254974889,920,
CBBO094-10,51.414617095,-3.255203389,921,
CBBO094-10,51.414604695,-3.255300689,922,
CBBO094-10,51.414586295,-3.255373489,923,
CBBO094-10,51.414560295,-3.255438489,924,
CBBO094-10,51.414528495,-3.255474489,925,
CBBO094-10,51.414498295,-3.255500689,926,
CBBO094-10,51.414210095,-3.255666389,927,
CBBO094-10,51.414181672,-3.255683698,928,
CBBO094-10,51.414181672,-3.255683698,929,
CBBO094-10,51.414160995,-3.255696289,930,
CBBO094-10,51.414104895,-3.255753689,931,
CBBO094-10,51.414087195,-3.255824289,932,
CBBO094-10,51.414043595,-3.255875689,933,
CBBO094-10,51.414033695,-3.255888089,934,
CBBO094-10,51.413986895,-3.255945989,935,
CBBO094-10,51.413870395,-3.256093889,936,
CBBO094-10,51.413851495,-3.256122889,937,
CBBO094-10,51.413833095,-3.256172389,938,
CBBO094-10,51.413761095,-3.256526589,939,
CBBO094-10,51.413666995,-3.256988989,940,
CBBO094-10,51.413624795,-3.257143989,941,
CBBO094-10,51.413521995,-3.257129889,942,
CBBO094-10,51.413355595,-3.257133589,943,
CBBO094-10,51.413312895,-3.257171489,944,
CBBO094-10,51.413272595,-3.257158589,945,
CBBO094-10,51.413191595,-3.257144389,946,
CBBO094-10,51.413022495,-3.257112989,947,
CBBO094-10,51.412746495,-3.257000489,948,
CBBO094-10,51.412580257,-3.256903502,949,
CBBO094-10,51.412580257,-3.256903502,950,
CBBO094-10,51.412563095,-3.256893489,951,
CBBO094-10,51.412534495,-3.257028289,952,
CBBO094-10,51.412422995,-3.257552989,953,
CBBO094-10,51.412405795,-3.257633889,954,
CBBO094-10,51.412110195,-3.257470689,955,
CBBO094-10,51.411941395,-3.258236989,956,
CBBO094-10,51.411759795,-3.259095589,957,
CBBO094-10,51.411713195,-3.259272489,958,
CBBO094-10,51.411552686,-3.259702879,959,
CBBO094-10,51.411552686,-3.259702879,960,
CBBO094-10,51.411529895,-3.259763989,961,
CBBO094-10,51.411404795,-3.260086889,962,
CBBO094-10,51.411346095,-3.260238289,963,
CBBO094-10,51.411327495,-3.260287789,964,
CBBO094-10,51.411134895,-3.260801389,965,
CBBO094-10,51.410762068,-3.261780168,966,
CBBO094-10,51.410762068,-3.261780168,967,
CBBO094-10,51.410686295,-3.261979089,968,
CBBO094-10,51.410611195,-3.262147489,969,
CBBO094-10,51.410564295,-3.262177989,970,
CBBO094-10,51.410521195,-3.262237389,971,
CBBO094-10,51.410501395,-3.262265989,972,
CBBO094-10,51.410472795,-3.262302189,973,
CBBO094-10,51.410447195,-3.262329289,974,
CBBO094-10,51.410422695,-3.262342989,975,
CBBO094-10,51.410391595,-3.262350189,976,
CBBO094-10,51.410332495,-3.262354089,977,
CBBO094-10,51.410289595,-3.262453689,978,
CBBO094-10,51.410265495,-3.262434489,979,
CBBO094-10,51.410237195,-3.262425289,980,
CBBO094-10,51.410208695,-3.262431189,981,
CBBO094-10,51.410182795,-3.262451589,982,
CBBO094-10,51.410163695,-3.262481289,983,
CBBO094-10,51.410149695,-3.262515689,984,
CBBO094-10,51.410123495,-3.262559889,985,
CBBO094-10,51.410012895,-3.262652289,986,
CBBO094-10,51.409932195,-3.262765389,987,
CBBO094-10,51.409916595,-3.262893489,988,
CBBO094-10,51.409759595,-3.263112089,989,
CBBO094-10,51.409610895,-3.263303889,990,
CBBO094-10,51.409513695,-3.263421389,991,
CBBO094-10,51.409489068,-3.263450193,992,
CBBO094-10,51.409489068,-3.263450193,993,
CBBO094-10,51.409444695,-3.263502089,994,
CBBO094-10,51.409381595,-3.263568089,995,
CBBO094-10,51.409301895,-3.263640689,996,
CBBO094-10,51.409237395,-3.263691489,997,
CBBO094-10,51.409164995,-3.263723889,998,
CBBO094-10,51.409062695,-3.263758989,999,
CBBO094-10,51.408967695,-3.263785489,1000,
CBBO094-10,51.408835095,-3.263805889,1001,
CBBO094-10,51.408744695,-3.263795589,1002,
CBBO094-10,51.408616695,-3.263768089,1003,
CBBO094-10,51.408508195,-3.263733589,1004,
CBBO094-10,51.408405395,-3.263690289,1005,
CBBO094-10,51.408280395,-3.263620889,1006,
CBBO094-10,51.408183307,-3.263939219,1007,
CBBO094-10,51.408183307,-3.263939219,1008,
CBBO094-10,51.408100295,-3.264211389,1009,
CBBO094-10,51.407939295,-3.264753089,1010,
CBBO094-10,51.407681295,-3.265647589,1011,
CBBO094-10,51.407543995,-3.266129789,1012,
CBBO094-10,51.407389095,-3.266675389,1013,
CBBO094-10,51.407356295,-3.266791589,1014,
CBBO094-10,51.407293295,-3.267010689,1015,
CBBO094-10,51.407266295,-3.267100589,1016,
CBBO094-10,51.407230695,-3.267184789,1017,
CBBO094-10,51.407163395,-3.267295489,1018,
CBBO094-10,51.407134395,-3.267220889,1019,
CBBO094-10,51.407104595,-3.267169789,1020,
CBBO094-10,51.407071195,-3.267161989,1021,
CBBO094-10,51.406794895,-3.267137789,1022,
CBBO094-10,51.406684446,-3.26712767,1023,
CBBO094-10,51.406684446,-3.26712767,1024,
CBBO094-10,51.406446695,-3.267105889,1025,
CBBO094-10,51.406413395,-3.267110589,1026,
CBBO094-10,51.406374195,-3.267121989,1027,
CBBO094-10,51.406328695,-3.267158389,1028,
CBBO094-10,51.406298495,-3.267213689,1029,
CBBO094-10,51.406242695,-3.267347389,1030,
CBBO094-10,51.406027995,-3.267844589,1031,
CBBO094-10,51.405679895,-3.268670589,1032,
CBBO094-10,51.405374995,-3.269384989,1033,
CBBO094-10,51.405177995,-3.269820789,1034,
CBBO094-10,51.405063995,-3.270070089,1035,
CBBO094-10,51.404928895,-3.270341989,1036,
CBBO094-10,51.404878395,-3.270451789,1037,
CBBO094-10,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1038,
CBBO094-10,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1039,
CBBO094-10,51.404764695,-3.270707689,1040,
CBBO094-10,51.404692595,-3.270856589,1041,
CBBO094-10,51.404666195,-3.270911689,1042,
CBBO094-10,51.404616895,-3.271001089,1043,
CBBO094-10,51.404565595,-3.271088089,1044,
CBBO094-10,51.404496495,-3.271191089,1045,
CBBO094-10,51.404432695,-3.271284289,1046,
CBBO094-10,51.404386895,-3.271350089,1047,
CBBO094-10,51.404323095,-3.271425289,1048,
CBBO094-10,51.404269195,-3.271495689,1049,
CBBO094-10,51.404243995,-3.271530089,1050,
CBBO094-10,51.404106995,-3.271754189,1051,
CBBO094-10,51.404007095,-3.271911089,1052,
CBBO094-10,51.403958095,-3.272000689,1053,
CBBO094-10,51.403942595,-3.272028389,1054,
CBBO094-10,51.403877895,-3.272152789,1055,
CBBO094-10,51.403818295,-3.272259189,1056,
CBBO094-10,51.403784395,-3.272319589,1057,
CBBO094-10,51.403683895,-3.272474289,1058,
CBBO094-10,51.403578095,-3.272615589,1059,
CBBO094-10,51.403519795,-3.272719689,1060,
CBBO094-10,51.403479695,-3.272797189,1061,
CBBO094-10,51.403436495,-3.272894489,1062,
CBBO094-10,51.403400695,-3.272984489,1063,
CBBO094-10,51.403350195,-3.273136189,1064,
CBBO094-10,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1065,
CBBO094-10,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1066,
CBBO094-10,51.403205795,-3.273590689,1067,
CBBO094-10,51.403179995,-3.273614389,1068,
CBBO094-10,51.403141395,-3.273681789,1069,
CBBO094-10,51.403091995,-3.273713289,1070,
CBBO094-10,51.402996295,-3.273720489,1071,
CBBO094-10,51.402969295,-3.273721889,1072,
CBBO094-10,51.402941995,-3.273733189,1073,
CBBO094-10,51.402919595,-3.273759289,1074,
CBBO094-10,51.402901295,-3.273793389,1075,
CBBO094-10,51.402885295,-3.273860789,1076,
CBBO094-10,51.402872995,-3.274163989,1077,
CBBO094-10,51.402869395,-3.274206489,1078,
CBBO094-10,51.402857995,-3.274267889,1079,
CBBO094-10,51.402838595,-3.274329289,1080,
CBBO094-10,51.402820595,-3.274381689,1081,
CBBO094-10,51.402789695,-3.274452589,1082,
CBBO094-10,51.402776095,-3.274456889,1083,
CBBO094-10,51.402729895,-3.274500889,1084,
CBBO094-10,51.402652295,-3.274529589,1085,
CBBO094-10,51.402600595,-3.274525889,1086,
CBBO094-10,51.402557195,-3.274518189,1087,
CBBO094-10,51.402526995,-3.274515889,1088,
CBBO094-10,51.402434495,-3.274508689,1089,
CBBO094-10,51.402041695,-3.274349689,1090,
CBBO094-10,51.401867795,-3.274277589,1091,
CBBO094-10,51.401783795,-3.274241989,1092,
CBBO094-10,51.401597495,-3.274163489,1093,
CBBO094-10,51.401562295,-3.274148589,1094,
CBBO094-10,51.401524995,-3.274133489,1095,
CBBO094-10,51.401279695,-3.274024389,1096,
CBBO094-10,51.401197695,-3.273975889,1097,
CBBO094-10,51.401134195,-3.273934889,1098,
CBBO094-10,51.401015095,-3.273851289,1099,
CBBO094-10,51.401005995,-3.273810489,1100,
CBBO094-10,51.400962695,-3.273761489,1101,
CBBO094-10,51.400938095,-3.273715589,1102,
CBBO094-10,51.400918995,-3.273678489,1103,
CBBO094-10,51.400884795,-3.273589189,1104,
CBBO094-10,51.400826295,-3.273457389,1105,
CBBO094-10,51.400814095,-3.273406289,1106,
CBBO094-10,51.400820595,-3.273143889,1107,
CBBO094-10,51.400818095,-3.273010589,1108,
CBBO094-10,51.400797095,-3.272932589,1109,
CBBO094-10,51.400838995,-3.272366089,1110,
CBBO094-10,51.400852054,-3.272189375,1111,
CBBO092-5,51.476460132,-3.18539821,0,
CBBO092-5,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1,
CBBO092-5,51.476598195,-3.186451889,2,
CBBO092-5,51.476650395,-3.186851289,3,
CBBO092-5,51.476751995,-3.187629189,4,
CBBO092-5,51.476601695,-3.187591689,5,
CBBO092-5,51.476383595,-3.187537289,6,
CBBO092-5,51.476364895,-3.187530289,7,
CBBO092-5,51.476240395,-3.187505789,8,
CBBO092-5,51.476193195,-3.187496089,9,
CBBO092-5,51.475537395,-3.187364189,10,
CBBO092-5,51.475468895,-3.187350389,11,
CBBO092-5,51.475260495,-3.187308489,12,
CBBO092-5,51.475138095,-3.187283889,13,
CBBO092-5,51.474092995,-3.187073589,14,
CBBO092-5,51.474042095,-3.187063389,15,
CBBO092-5,51.473922295,-3.187039289,16,
CBBO092-5,51.473850695,-3.187198889,17,
CBBO092-5,51.473632833,-3.187513973,18,
CBBO092-5,51.473632833,-3.187513973,19,
CBBO092-5,51.473456295,-3.187769289,20,
CBBO092-5,51.473065795,-3.188333989,21,
CBBO092-5,51.472718295,-3.188836489,22,
CBBO092-5,51.472366595,-3.189345189,23,
CBBO092-5,51.472022595,-3.189842589,24,
CBBO092-5,51.471833395,-3.190116289,25,
CBBO092-5,51.471715846,-3.190286255,26,
CBBO092-5,51.471715846,-3.190286255,27,
CBBO092-5,51.471643895,-3.190390289,28,
CBBO092-5,51.471551895,-3.190673889,29,
CBBO092-5,51.471357195,-3.191254389,30,
CBBO092-5,51.471131895,-3.191896089,31,
CBBO092-5,51.470962195,-3.192354689,32,
CBBO092-5,51.470943095,-3.192389789,33,
CBBO092-5,51.470606558,-3.193131826,34,
CBBO092-5,51.470606558,-3.193131826,35,
CBBO092-5,51.470457995,-3.193459389,36,
CBBO092-5,51.470045095,-3.194390589,37,
CBBO092-5,51.469970595,-3.194562089,38,
CBBO092-5,51.469865695,-3.194806489,39,
CBBO092-5,51.469760695,-3.195050889,40,
CBBO092-5,51.469611395,-3.195384489,41,
CBBO092-5,51.469510895,-3.195602589,42,
CBBO092-5,51.469308008,-3.195202541,43,
CBBO092-5,51.469308008,-3.195202541,44,
CBBO092-5,51.469050695,-3.194695189,45,
CBBO092-5,51.468947695,-3.194482289,46,
CBBO092-5,51.468773095,-3.194096889,47,
CBBO092-5,51.468592495,-3.193624689,48,
CBBO092-5,51.468455995,-3.193242889,49,
CBBO092-5,51.468341295,-3.192914689,50,
CBBO092-5,51.468248795,-3.192627689,51,
CBBO092-5,51.467945695,-3.191676389,52,
CBBO092-5,51.467911095,-3.191566289,53,
CBBO092-5,51.467853595,-3.191381289,54,
CBBO092-5,51.467652595,-3.190769189,55,
CBBO092-5,51.467643695,-3.190741989,56,
CBBO092-5,51.467607695,-3.190634389,57,
CBBO092-5,51.467557295,-3.190492389,58,
CBBO092-5,51.467539095,-3.190510189,59,
CBBO092-5,51.467439195,-3.190608089,60,
CBBO092-5,51.467426195,-3.190619889,61,
CBBO092-5,51.467404195,-3.190638789,62,
CBBO092-5,51.467364495,-3.190672889,63,
CBBO092-5,51.467196995,-3.190809089,64,
CBBO092-5,51.467134095,-3.190860289,65,
CBBO092-5,51.466976095,-3.190997389,66,
CBBO092-5,51.466957595,-3.191012589,67,
CBBO092-5,51.466942995,-3.191024589,68,
CBBO092-5,51.466772695,-3.191164689,69,
CBBO092-5,51.466772695,-3.191164689,70,
CBBO092-5,51.466530795,-3.191363689,71,
CBBO092-5,51.466472995,-3.191409889,72,
CBBO092-5,51.466454695,-3.191424489,73,
CBBO092-5,51.466368095,-3.191511589,74,
CBBO092-5,51.466045795,-3.191774989,75,
CBBO092-5,51.466037995,-3.191781389,76,
CBBO092-5,51.465927095,-3.191872089,77,
CBBO092-5,51.465346295,-3.192346789,78,
CBBO092-5,51.465098395,-3.192552389,79,
CBBO092-5,51.464640007,-3.192932647,80,
CBBO092-5,51.464640007,-3.192932647,81,
CBBO092-5,51.464635495,-3.192936389,82,
CBBO092-5,51.464225395,-3.193275989,83,
CBBO092-5,51.464125695,-3.193358589,84,
CBBO092-5,51.464107395,-3.193373789,85,
CBBO092-5,51.463961995,-3.193494189,86,
CBBO092-5,51.463790295,-3.193633789,87,
CBBO092-5,51.463772495,-3.193648289,88,
CBBO092-5,51.463367495,-3.193977489,89,
CBBO092-5,51.462904295,-3.194353889,90,
CBBO092-5,51.462513695,-3.194668489,91,
CBBO092-5,51.461964695,-3.195128489,92,
CBBO092-5,51.461506722,-3.195510635,93,
CBBO092-5,51.461506722,-3.195510635,94,
CBBO092-5,51.461477295,-3.195535189,95,
CBBO092-5,51.461121395,-3.195819989,96,
CBBO092-5,51.461068395,-3.195862389,97,
CBBO092-5,51.461016695,-3.195904789,98,
CBBO092-5,51.460458195,-3.196363689,99,
CBBO092-5,51.459873095,-3.196861189,100,
CBBO092-5,51.458861795,-3.197681189,101,
CBBO092-5,51.458490582,-3.197991868,102,
CBBO092-5,51.458490582,-3.197991868,103,
CBBO092-5,51.458444195,-3.198030689,104,
CBBO092-5,51.457929795,-3.198456289,105,
CBBO092-5,51.457916495,-3.198467189,106,
CBBO092-5,51.457637195,-3.198697789,107,
CBBO092-5,51.457505995,-3.198801589,108,
CBBO092-5,51.457497795,-3.198807989,109,
CBBO092-5,51.457457895,-3.198839589,110,
CBBO092-5,51.457416195,-3.198872589,111,
CBBO092-5,51.457405895,-3.198880689,112,
CBBO092-5,51.457275195,-3.198984089,113,
CBBO092-5,51.457212895,-3.199024189,114,
CBBO092-5,51.457073395,-3.199111189,115,
CBBO092-5,51.456803495,-3.199260889,116,
CBBO092-5,51.456590195,-3.199350789,117,
CBBO092-5,51.456450695,-3.199396489,118,
CBBO092-5,51.456333795,-3.199422289,119,
CBBO092-5,51.456241895,-3.199432989,120,
CBBO092-5,51.456167295,-3.199438689,121,
CBBO092-5,51.455990995,-3.199436589,122,
CBBO092-5,51.455981995,-3.199435489,123,
CBBO092-5,51.455768395,-3.199377789,124,
CBBO092-5,51.455665495,-3.199342589,125,
CBBO092-5,51.455549695,-3.199298989,126,
CBBO092-5,51.455313295,-3.199153289,127,
CBBO092-5,51.454996995,-3.198903689,128,
CBBO092-5,51.454637395,-3.198524489,129,
CBBO092-5,51.454361395,-3.198187389,130,
CBBO092-5,51.453987295,-3.197667089,131,
CBBO092-5,51.454012495,-3.197603289,132,
CBBO092-5,51.454018395,-3.197535689,133,
CBBO092-5,51.454006395,-3.197466289,134,
CBBO092-5,51.453976295,-3.197409289,135,
CBBO092-5,51.453931795,-3.197377489,136,
CBBO092-5,51.453882695,-3.197380989,137,
CBBO092-5,51.453842895,-3.197414989,138,
CBBO092-5,51.453819595,-3.197459189,139,
CBBO092-5,51.453779595,-3.197414389,140,
CBBO092-5,51.453682395,-3.197305689,141,
CBBO092-5,51.453095395,-3.196648889,142,
CBBO092-5,51.452468995,-3.195765589,143,
CBBO092-5,51.452194712,-3.195342311,144,
CBBO092-5,51.452194712,-3.195342311,145,
CBBO092-5,51.451956295,-3.194974389,146,
CBBO092-5,51.451840395,-3.194800689,147,
CBBO092-5,51.451658995,-3.194474489,148,
CBBO092-5,51.451285495,-3.193801589,149,
CBBO092-5,51.451000795,-3.193283789,150,
CBBO092-5,51.450547995,-3.192470789,151,
CBBO092-5,51.450198095,-3.191969189,152,
CBBO092-5,51.449343995,-3.190904889,153,
CBBO092-5,51.449081678,-3.19070587,154,
CBBO092-5,51.449081678,-3.19070587,155,
CBBO092-5,51.449016195,-3.190656189,156,
CBBO092-5,51.448944895,-3.190630789,157,
CBBO092-5,51.448782195,-3.190556989,158,
CBBO092-5,51.448628295,-3.190483189,159,
CBBO092-5,51.448524695,-3.190452689,160,
CBBO092-5,51.448431095,-3.190395989,161,
CBBO092-5,51.448321495,-3.190361989,162,
CBBO092-5,51.448245895,-3.190331489,163,
CBBO092-5,51.448182295,-3.190328389,164,
CBBO092-5,51.448095095,-3.190279189,165,
CBBO092-5,51.447961895,-3.190187789,166,
CBBO092-5,51.447946195,-3.190176689,167,
CBBO092-5,51.447910595,-3.190151689,168,
CBBO092-5,51.447806295,-3.190070189,169,
CBBO092-5,51.447755195,-3.190029089,170,
CBBO092-5,51.447714295,-3.189997889,171,
CBBO092-5,51.447562795,-3.189879789,172,
CBBO092-5,51.447401395,-3.189768889,173,
CBBO092-5,51.447315495,-3.189707089,174,
CBBO092-5,51.447263195,-3.189673889,175,
CBBO092-5,51.447205895,-3.189660289,176,
CBBO092-5,51.447180695,-3.189629589,177,
CBBO092-5,51.447128595,-3.189567989,178,
CBBO092-5,51.446886995,-3.189213989,179,
CBBO092-5,51.446798295,-3.188967989,180,
CBBO092-5,51.446683695,-3.188697789,181,
CBBO092-5,51.446687095,-3.188627189,182,
CBBO092-5,51.446682295,-3.188565189,183,
CBBO092-5,51.446671895,-3.188412489,184,
CBBO092-5,51.446683595,-3.188380589,185,
CBBO092-5,51.446689095,-3.188344589,186,
CBBO092-5,51.446687195,-3.188302989,187,
CBBO092-5,51.446677095,-3.188264589,188,
CBBO092-5,51.446659695,-3.188233489,189,
CBBO092-5,51.446637095,-3.188212989,190,
CBBO092-5,51.446605295,-3.188205689,191,
CBBO092-5,51.446539895,-3.188126689,192,
CBBO092-5,51.446517095,-3.188112889,193,
CBBO092-5,51.446407995,-3.188046989,194,
CBBO092-5,51.446367295,-3.188065089,195,
CBBO092-5,51.446142495,-3.187926789,196,
CBBO092-5,51.446024595,-3.187858089,197,
CBBO092-5,51.445948295,-3.187828189,198,
CBBO092-5,51.445733595,-3.187744189,199,
CBBO092-5,51.445479395,-3.187652789,200,
CBBO092-5,51.445340195,-3.187597989,201,
CBBO092-5,51.445256395,-3.187561889,202,
CBBO092-5,51.445112595,-3.187472289,203,
CBBO092-5,51.444919595,-3.187307989,204,
CBBO092-5,51.444797495,-3.187162189,205,
CBBO092-5,51.444705595,-3.187039789,206,
CBBO092-5,51.444619995,-3.186925889,207,
CBBO092-5,51.444596795,-3.186894989,208,
CBBO092-5,51.444575995,-3.186865889,209,
CBBO092-5,51.444551195,-3.186831089,210,
CBBO092-5,51.444515795,-3.186781789,211,
CBBO092-5,51.444464595,-3.186714989,212,
CBBO092-5,51.444367695,-3.186577989,213,
CBBO092-5,51.444319253,-3.186515371,214,
CBBO092-5,51.444319253,-3.186515371,215,
CBBO092-5,51.444253895,-3.186430889,216,
CBBO092-5,51.443563695,-3.185551489,217,
CBBO092-5,51.443425795,-3.185383789,218,
CBBO092-5,51.443155695,-3.185088889,219,
CBBO092-5,51.443039095,-3.184960389,220,
CBBO092-5,51.443008795,-3.184921489,221,
CBBO092-5,51.442967495,-3.184863789,222,
CBBO092-5,51.442923495,-3.184798289,223,
CBBO092-5,51.442880795,-3.184716589,224,
CBBO092-5,51.442846595,-3.184636789,225,
CBBO092-5,51.442772395,-3.184442789,226,
CBBO092-5,51.442656395,-3.184127889,227,
CBBO092-5,51.442506495,-3.183711889,228,
CBBO092-5,51.442389795,-3.183386889,229,
CBBO092-5,51.442353895,-3.183286789,230,
CBBO092-5,51.442320395,-3.183102689,231,
CBBO092-5,51.442222295,-3.182803089,232,
CBBO092-5,51.442151595,-3.182606989,233,
CBBO092-5,51.442125495,-3.182522389,234,
CBBO092-5,51.442127595,-3.182510889,235,
CBBO092-5,51.442126295,-3.182466489,236,
CBBO092-5,51.442115695,-3.182423589,237,
CBBO092-5,51.442096895,-3.182388789,238,
CBBO092-5,51.442086195,-3.182378989,239,
CBBO092-5,51.442071895,-3.182365889,240,
CBBO092-5,51.442043695,-3.182357489,241,
CBBO092-5,51.442015195,-3.182364589,242,
CBBO092-5,51.441997895,-3.182379589,243,
CBBO092-5,51.441989895,-3.182386389,244,
CBBO092-5,51.441934895,-3.182346089,245,
CBBO092-5,51.441857495,-3.182279989,246,
CBBO092-5,51.441831595,-3.182253089,247,
CBBO092-5,51.441800695,-3.182221689,248,
CBBO092-5,51.441712795,-3.182141989,249,
CBBO092-5,51.441682795,-3.182152289,250,
CBBO092-5,51.441572595,-3.182044089,251,
CBBO092-5,51.441506495,-3.181975989,252,
CBBO092-5,51.441449595,-3.181910889,253,
CBBO092-5,51.441401895,-3.181847089,254,
CBBO092-5,51.441290095,-3.181686489,255,
CBBO092-5,51.441266631,-3.181649638,256,
CBBO092-5,51.441266631,-3.181649638,257,
CBBO092-5,51.441175295,-3.181506189,258,
CBBO092-5,51.441049895,-3.181292989,259,
CBBO092-5,51.440980795,-3.181163789,260,
CBBO092-5,51.440938095,-3.181072289,261,
CBBO092-5,51.440896395,-3.180966089,262,
CBBO092-5,51.440820595,-3.180756189,263,
CBBO092-5,51.440733595,-3.180508889,264,
CBBO092-5,51.440635595,-3.180231289,265,
CBBO092-5,51.440557695,-3.180035989,266,
CBBO092-5,51.440519695,-3.179929289,267,
CBBO092-5,51.440505195,-3.179888489,268,
CBBO092-5,51.440490395,-3.179847789,269,
CBBO092-5,51.440455595,-3.179751889,270,
CBBO092-5,51.440429195,-3.179674289,271,
CBBO092-5,51.440295895,-3.179282189,272,
CBBO092-5,51.440280095,-3.179234589,273,
CBBO092-5,51.440235917,-3.179106957,274,
CBBO092-5,51.440235917,-3.179106957,275,
CBBO092-5,51.440185495,-3.178961289,276,
CBBO092-5,51.440151895,-3.178862689,277,
CBBO092-5,51.440118795,-3.178760189,278,
CBBO092-5,51.440101895,-3.178707189,279,
CBBO092-5,51.440091495,-3.178669889,280,
CBBO092-5,51.440074895,-3.178610189,281,
CBBO092-5,51.440048995,-3.178511789,282,
CBBO092-5,51.440004995,-3.178331089,283,
CBBO092-5,51.439909595,-3.177941189,284,
CBBO092-5,51.439771295,-3.177399189,285,
CBBO092-5,51.439544695,-3.176508889,286,
CBBO092-5,51.439514695,-3.176390789,287,
CBBO092-5,51.439506195,-3.176357589,288,
CBBO092-5,51.439441095,-3.176108689,289,
CBBO092-5,51.439431095,-3.176069189,290,
CBBO092-5,51.439424095,-3.176041389,291,
CBBO092-5,51.439219095,-3.175237389,292,
CBBO092-5,51.439189995,-3.175122989,293,
CBBO092-5,51.439138195,-3.174921589,294,
CBBO092-5,51.439109095,-3.174824789,295,
CBBO092-5,51.439091095,-3.174772089,296,
CBBO092-5,51.439064795,-3.174704689,297,
CBBO092-5,51.438983995,-3.174492689,298,
CBBO092-5,51.438975539,-3.174471441,299,
CBBO092-5,51.438975539,-3.174471441,300,
CBBO092-5,51.438921395,-3.174335389,301,
CBBO092-5,51.438839595,-3.174153589,302,
CBBO092-5,51.438728195,-3.173890389,303,
CBBO092-5,51.438746095,-3.173866689,304,
CBBO092-5,51.438761095,-3.173834089,305,
CBBO092-5,51.438769695,-3.173795989,306,
CBBO092-5,51.438771295,-3.173755489,307,
CBBO092-5,51.438762695,-3.173708789,308,
CBBO092-5,51.438750595,-3.173675389,309,
CBBO092-5,51.438728095,-3.173644989,310,
CBBO092-5,51.438700495,-3.173628189,311,
CBBO092-5,51.438681295,-3.173626289,312,
CBBO092-5,51.438663395,-3.173627189,313,
CBBO092-5,51.438646895,-3.173638089,314,
CBBO092-5,51.438625695,-3.173659789,315,
CBBO092-5,51.438609095,-3.173690189,316,
CBBO092-5,51.438598595,-3.173726989,317,
CBBO092-5,51.438594995,-3.173775689,318,
CBBO092-5,51.438506595,-3.173786189,319,
CBBO092-5,51.438415695,-3.173801089,320,
CBBO092-5,51.438364895,-3.173807289,321,
CBBO092-5,51.438326595,-3.173810489,322,
CBBO092-5,51.438222995,-3.173799689,323,
CBBO092-5,51.437963195,-3.173736689,324,
CBBO092-5,51.437803614,-3.173675176,325,
CBBO092-5,51.437803614,-3.173675176,326,
CBBO092-5,51.437764995,-3.173660289,327,
CBBO092-5,51.437699195,-3.173638689,328,
CBBO092-5,51.437598295,-3.173611089,329,
CBBO092-5,51.437466095,-3.173580789,330,
CBBO092-5,51.437330795,-3.173568689,331,
CBBO092-5,51.437198495,-3.173568689,332,
CBBO092-5,51.437139595,-3.173579289,333,
CBBO092-5,51.437040895,-3.173604189,334,
CBBO092-5,51.436985095,-3.173622989,335,
CBBO092-5,51.436927595,-3.173650589,336,
CBBO092-5,51.436877995,-3.173681189,337,
CBBO092-5,51.436805295,-3.173741389,338,
CBBO092-5,51.436776295,-3.173777189,339,
CBBO092-5,51.436758695,-3.173794089,340,
CBBO092-5,51.436732695,-3.173828389,341,
CBBO092-5,51.436613895,-3.173985489,342,
CBBO092-5,51.436517295,-3.174222889,343,
CBBO092-5,51.436497095,-3.174272689,344,
CBBO092-5,51.436441495,-3.174412889,345,
CBBO092-5,51.436406295,-3.174517889,346,
CBBO092-5,51.436349395,-3.174727889,347,
CBBO092-5,51.436293595,-3.174965789,348,
CBBO092-5,51.436280895,-3.175028989,349,
CBBO092-5,51.436262695,-3.175125189,350,
CBBO092-5,51.436244595,-3.175237389,351,
CBBO092-5,51.436220595,-3.175440589,352,
CBBO092-5,51.436216495,-3.175551289,353,
CBBO092-5,51.436212695,-3.175675189,354,
CBBO092-5,51.436213395,-3.175784189,355,
CBBO092-5,51.436218295,-3.176042189,356,
CBBO092-5,51.436228995,-3.176479389,357,
CBBO092-5,51.436230695,-3.176518189,358,
CBBO092-5,51.436243164,-3.176697367,359,
CBBO092-5,51.436243164,-3.176697367,360,
CBBO092-5,51.436264395,-3.177002489,361,
CBBO092-5,51.436267495,-3.177112289,362,
CBBO092-5,51.436279195,-3.177219589,363,
CBBO092-5,51.436305795,-3.177421989,364,
CBBO092-5,51.436319295,-3.177499189,365,
CBBO092-5,51.436368895,-3.177757289,366,
CBBO092-5,51.436402195,-3.177908089,367,
CBBO092-5,51.436442995,-3.178068389,368,
CBBO092-5,51.436476295,-3.178184789,369,
CBBO092-5,51.436549295,-3.178423189,370,
CBBO092-5,51.436571795,-3.178515089,371,
CBBO092-5,51.436589995,-3.178617489,372,
CBBO092-5,51.436613295,-3.178822089,373,
CBBO092-5,51.436665895,-3.178947189,374,
CBBO092-5,51.436577295,-3.179204589,375,
CBBO092-5,51.436542895,-3.179303389,376,
CBBO092-5,51.436507695,-3.179395889,377,
CBBO092-5,51.436467495,-3.179489689,378,
CBBO092-5,51.436398595,-3.179623889,379,
CBBO092-5,51.436277895,-3.179850689,380,
CBBO092-5,51.436225998,-3.179955147,381,
CBBO092-5,51.436225998,-3.179955147,382,
CBBO092-5,51.436113595,-3.180181389,383,
CBBO092-5,51.436029895,-3.180350189,384,
CBBO092-5,51.435883695,-3.180675789,385,
CBBO092-5,51.435634195,-3.181181389,386,
CBBO092-5,51.435561995,-3.181296989,387,
CBBO092-5,51.435490695,-3.181410989,388,
CBBO092-5,51.435326295,-3.181611089,389,
CBBO092-5,51.435047795,-3.181975689,390,
CBBO092-5,51.434883995,-3.182153289,391,
CBBO092-5,51.434713095,-3.182334389,392,
CBBO092-5,51.434694086,-3.18235659,393,
CBBO092-5,51.434694086,-3.18235659,394,
CBBO092-5,51.434602895,-3.182463089,395,
CBBO092-5,51.434452695,-3.182659489,396,
CBBO092-5,51.434383095,-3.182764789,397,
CBBO092-5,51.434226495,-3.183027289,398,
CBBO092-5,51.434081695,-3.183328989,399,
CBBO092-5,51.434074568,-3.183348022,400,
CBBO092-5,51.434074568,-3.183348022,401,
CBBO092-5,51.433825895,-3.184012089,402,
CBBO092-5,51.433755495,-3.184143589,403,
CBBO092-5,51.433672395,-3.184289889,404,
CBBO092-5,51.433602695,-3.184375989,405,
CBBO092-5,51.433094595,-3.184945889,406,
CBBO092-5,51.433006295,-3.185060689,407,
CBBO092-5,51.432811195,-3.185321189,408,
CBBO092-5,51.432678395,-3.185505389,409,
CBBO092-5,51.432608995,-3.185613489,410,
CBBO092-5,51.432484195,-3.185839089,411,
CBBO092-5,51.432345195,-3.186114089,412,
CBBO092-5,51.432295595,-3.186222689,413,
CBBO092-5,51.432169895,-3.186520689,414,
CBBO092-5,51.432109495,-3.186681389,415,
CBBO092-5,51.431885495,-3.186567289,416,
CBBO092-5,51.431814398,-3.186531057,417,
CBBO092-5,51.431814398,-3.186531057,418,
CBBO092-5,51.431729495,-3.186487789,419,
CBBO092-5,51.431064995,-3.186035489,420,
CBBO092-5,51.430610795,-3.185671989,421,
CBBO092-5,51.430372795,-3.185488389,422,
CBBO092-5,51.430133695,-3.185293089,423,
CBBO092-5,51.430115395,-3.185278189,424,
CBBO092-5,51.429961395,-3.185175289,425,
CBBO092-5,51.429788195,-3.185087689,426,
CBBO092-5,51.429768295,-3.185077889,427,
CBBO092-5,51.429466509,-3.184929036,428,
CBBO092-5,51.429466509,-3.184929036,429,
CBBO092-5,51.429117695,-3.184756989,430,
CBBO092-5,51.428917995,-3.184652789,431,
CBBO092-5,51.428806595,-3.184589189,432,
CBBO092-5,51.428727595,-3.184539489,433,
CBBO092-5,51.428593395,-3.184452689,434,
CBBO092-5,51.428563495,-3.184433289,435,
CBBO092-5,51.428529195,-3.184408289,436,
CBBO092-5,51.428323895,-3.184258589,437,
CBBO092-5,51.42779811,-3.183848539,438,
CBBO092-5,51.42779811,-3.183848539,439,
CBBO092-5,51.427342195,-3.183492989,440,
CBBO092-5,51.427252495,-3.183422189,441,
CBBO092-5,51.427153895,-3.183335889,442,
CBBO092-5,51.427066695,-3.183257689,443,
CBBO092-5,51.426962595,-3.183142989,444,
CBBO092-5,51.426874195,-3.183029189,445,
CBBO092-5,51.426795895,-3.182907789,446,
CBBO092-5,51.426610595,-3.182576389,447,
CBBO092-5,51.426475995,-3.182352189,448,
CBBO092-5,51.426369795,-3.182192889,449,
CBBO092-5,51.426282895,-3.182074789,450,
CBBO092-5,51.426073095,-3.181812489,451,
CBBO092-5,51.425959595,-3.181675389,452,
CBBO092-5,51.425756095,-3.181458489,453,
CBBO092-5,51.425528595,-3.181222389,454,
CBBO092-5,51.425490995,-3.181173689,455,
CBBO092-5,51.425448895,-3.181114689,456,
CBBO092-5,51.425397095,-3.181034389,457,
CBBO092-5,51.425363295,-3.180968989,458,
CBBO092-5,51.425278395,-3.180777989,459,
CBBO092-5,51.425256095,-3.180835889,460,
CBBO092-5,51.425172895,-3.180956889,461,
CBBO092-5,51.425061395,-3.181128889,462,
CBBO092-5,51.424956995,-3.181304189,463,
CBBO092-5,51.424875395,-3.181433889,464,
CBBO092-5,51.424791595,-3.181580889,465,
CBBO092-5,51.424590995,-3.181937689,466,
CBBO092-5,51.424508495,-3.182097089,467,
CBBO092-5,51.424347995,-3.182425289,468,
CBBO092-5,51.424287414,-3.182549179,469,
CBBO093-5,51.476460132,-3.18539821,0,
CBBO093-5,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1,
CBBO093-5,51.476598195,-3.186451889,2,
CBBO093-5,51.476650395,-3.186851289,3,
CBBO093-5,51.476751995,-3.187629189,4,
CBBO093-5,51.476601695,-3.187591689,5,
CBBO093-5,51.476383595,-3.187537289,6,
CBBO093-5,51.476364895,-3.187530289,7,
CBBO093-5,51.476240395,-3.187505789,8,
CBBO093-5,51.476193195,-3.187496089,9,
CBBO093-5,51.475537395,-3.187364189,10,
CBBO093-5,51.475468895,-3.187350389,11,
CBBO093-5,51.475260495,-3.187308489,12,
CBBO093-5,51.475138095,-3.187283889,13,
CBBO093-5,51.474092995,-3.187073589,14,
CBBO093-5,51.474042095,-3.187063389,15,
CBBO093-5,51.473922295,-3.187039289,16,
CBBO093-5,51.473850695,-3.187198889,17,
CBBO093-5,51.473632833,-3.187513973,18,
CBBO093-5,51.473632833,-3.187513973,19,
CBBO093-5,51.473456295,-3.187769289,20,
CBBO093-5,51.473065795,-3.188333989,21,
CBBO093-5,51.472718295,-3.188836489,22,
CBBO093-5,51.472366595,-3.189345189,23,
CBBO093-5,51.472022595,-3.189842589,24,
CBBO093-5,51.471833395,-3.190116289,25,
CBBO093-5,51.471715846,-3.190286255,26,
CBBO093-5,51.471715846,-3.190286255,27,
CBBO093-5,51.471643895,-3.190390289,28,
CBBO093-5,51.471551895,-3.190673889,29,
CBBO093-5,51.471357195,-3.191254389,30,
CBBO093-5,51.471131895,-3.191896089,31,
CBBO093-5,51.470962195,-3.192354689,32,
CBBO093-5,51.470943095,-3.192389789,33,
CBBO093-5,51.470606558,-3.193131826,34,
CBBO093-5,51.470606558,-3.193131826,35,
CBBO093-5,51.470457995,-3.193459389,36,
CBBO093-5,51.470045095,-3.194390589,37,
CBBO093-5,51.469970595,-3.194562089,38,
CBBO093-5,51.469865695,-3.194806489,39,
CBBO093-5,51.469760695,-3.195050889,40,
CBBO093-5,51.469611395,-3.195384489,41,
CBBO093-5,51.469510895,-3.195602589,42,
CBBO093-5,51.469308008,-3.195202541,43,
CBBO093-5,51.469308008,-3.195202541,44,
CBBO093-5,51.469050695,-3.194695189,45,
CBBO093-5,51.468947695,-3.194482289,46,
CBBO093-5,51.468773095,-3.194096889,47,
CBBO093-5,51.468592495,-3.193624689,48,
CBBO093-5,51.468455995,-3.193242889,49,
CBBO093-5,51.468341295,-3.192914689,50,
CBBO093-5,51.468248795,-3.192627689,51,
CBBO093-5,51.467945695,-3.191676389,52,
CBBO093-5,51.467911095,-3.191566289,53,
CBBO093-5,51.467853595,-3.191381289,54,
CBBO093-5,51.467652595,-3.190769189,55,
CBBO093-5,51.467643695,-3.190741989,56,
CBBO093-5,51.467607695,-3.190634389,57,
CBBO093-5,51.467557295,-3.190492389,58,
CBBO093-5,51.467539095,-3.190510189,59,
CBBO093-5,51.467439195,-3.190608089,60,
CBBO093-5,51.467426195,-3.190619889,61,
CBBO093-5,51.467404195,-3.190638789,62,
CBBO093-5,51.467364495,-3.190672889,63,
CBBO093-5,51.467196995,-3.190809089,64,
CBBO093-5,51.467134095,-3.190860289,65,
CBBO093-5,51.466976095,-3.190997389,66,
CBBO093-5,51.466957595,-3.191012589,67,
CBBO093-5,51.466942995,-3.191024589,68,
CBBO093-5,51.466772695,-3.191164689,69,
CBBO093-5,51.466772695,-3.191164689,70,
CBBO093-5,51.466530795,-3.191363689,71,
CBBO093-5,51.466472995,-3.191409889,72,
CBBO093-5,51.466454695,-3.191424489,73,
CBBO093-5,51.466368095,-3.191511589,74,
CBBO093-5,51.466045795,-3.191774989,75,
CBBO093-5,51.466037995,-3.191781389,76,
CBBO093-5,51.465927095,-3.191872089,77,
CBBO093-5,51.465346295,-3.192346789,78,
CBBO093-5,51.465098395,-3.192552389,79,
CBBO093-5,51.464640007,-3.192932647,80,
CBBO093-5,51.464640007,-3.192932647,81,
CBBO093-5,51.464635495,-3.192936389,82,
CBBO093-5,51.464225395,-3.193275989,83,
CBBO093-5,51.464125695,-3.193358589,84,
CBBO093-5,51.464107395,-3.193373789,85,
CBBO093-5,51.463961995,-3.193494189,86,
CBBO093-5,51.463790295,-3.193633789,87,
CBBO093-5,51.463772495,-3.193648289,88,
CBBO093-5,51.463367495,-3.193977489,89,
CBBO093-5,51.462904295,-3.194353889,90,
CBBO093-5,51.462513695,-3.194668489,91,
CBBO093-5,51.461964695,-3.195128489,92,
CBBO093-5,51.461506722,-3.195510635,93,
CBBO093-5,51.461506722,-3.195510635,94,
CBBO093-5,51.461477295,-3.195535189,95,
CBBO093-5,51.461121395,-3.195819989,96,
CBBO093-5,51.461068395,-3.195862389,97,
CBBO093-5,51.461016695,-3.195904789,98,
CBBO093-5,51.460458195,-3.196363689,99,
CBBO093-5,51.459873095,-3.196861189,100,
CBBO093-5,51.458861795,-3.197681189,101,
CBBO093-5,51.458490582,-3.197991868,102,
CBBO093-5,51.458490582,-3.197991868,103,
CBBO093-5,51.458444195,-3.198030689,104,
CBBO093-5,51.457929795,-3.198456289,105,
CBBO093-5,51.457916495,-3.198467189,106,
CBBO093-5,51.457637195,-3.198697789,107,
CBBO093-5,51.457505995,-3.198801589,108,
CBBO093-5,51.457497795,-3.198807989,109,
CBBO093-5,51.457457895,-3.198839589,110,
CBBO093-5,51.457416195,-3.198872589,111,
CBBO093-5,51.457405895,-3.198880689,112,
CBBO093-5,51.457275195,-3.198984089,113,
CBBO093-5,51.457212895,-3.199024189,114,
CBBO093-5,51.457073395,-3.199111189,115,
CBBO093-5,51.456803495,-3.199260889,116,
CBBO093-5,51.456590195,-3.199350789,117,
CBBO093-5,51.456450695,-3.199396489,118,
CBBO093-5,51.456333795,-3.199422289,119,
CBBO093-5,51.456241895,-3.199432989,120,
CBBO093-5,51.456167295,-3.199438689,121,
CBBO093-5,51.455990995,-3.199436589,122,
CBBO093-5,51.455981995,-3.199435489,123,
CBBO093-5,51.455768395,-3.199377789,124,
CBBO093-5,51.455665495,-3.199342589,125,
CBBO093-5,51.455549695,-3.199298989,126,
CBBO093-5,51.455313295,-3.199153289,127,
CBBO093-5,51.454996995,-3.198903689,128,
CBBO093-5,51.454637395,-3.198524489,129,
CBBO093-5,51.454361395,-3.198187389,130,
CBBO093-5,51.453987295,-3.197667089,131,
CBBO093-5,51.454012495,-3.197603289,132,
CBBO093-5,51.454018395,-3.197535689,133,
CBBO093-5,51.454006395,-3.197466289,134,
CBBO093-5,51.453976295,-3.197409289,135,
CBBO093-5,51.453931795,-3.197377489,136,
CBBO093-5,51.453882695,-3.197380989,137,
CBBO093-5,51.453842895,-3.197414989,138,
CBBO093-5,51.453819595,-3.197459189,139,
CBBO093-5,51.453779595,-3.197414389,140,
CBBO093-5,51.453682395,-3.197305689,141,
CBBO093-5,51.453095395,-3.196648889,142,
CBBO093-5,51.452468995,-3.195765589,143,
CBBO093-5,51.452194712,-3.195342311,144,
CBBO093-5,51.452194712,-3.195342311,145,
CBBO093-5,51.451956295,-3.194974389,146,
CBBO093-5,51.451840395,-3.194800689,147,
CBBO093-5,51.451658995,-3.194474489,148,
CBBO093-5,51.451285495,-3.193801589,149,
CBBO093-5,51.451000795,-3.193283789,150,
CBBO093-5,51.450547995,-3.192470789,151,
CBBO093-5,51.450198095,-3.191969189,152,
CBBO093-5,51.449343995,-3.190904889,153,
CBBO093-5,51.449081678,-3.19070587,154,
CBBO093-5,51.449081678,-3.19070587,155,
CBBO093-5,51.449016195,-3.190656189,156,
CBBO093-5,51.448944895,-3.190630789,157,
CBBO093-5,51.448782195,-3.190556989,158,
CBBO093-5,51.448628295,-3.190483189,159,
CBBO093-5,51.448524695,-3.190452689,160,
CBBO093-5,51.448431095,-3.190395989,161,
CBBO093-5,51.448321495,-3.190361989,162,
CBBO093-5,51.448245895,-3.190331489,163,
CBBO093-5,51.448182295,-3.190328389,164,
CBBO093-5,51.448095095,-3.190279189,165,
CBBO093-5,51.447961895,-3.190187789,166,
CBBO093-5,51.447946195,-3.190176689,167,
CBBO093-5,51.447910595,-3.190151689,168,
CBBO093-5,51.447806295,-3.190070189,169,
CBBO093-5,51.447755195,-3.190029089,170,
CBBO093-5,51.447714295,-3.189997889,171,
CBBO093-5,51.447562795,-3.189879789,172,
CBBO093-5,51.447401395,-3.189768889,173,
CBBO093-5,51.447315495,-3.189707089,174,
CBBO093-5,51.447263195,-3.189673889,175,
CBBO093-5,51.447205895,-3.189660289,176,
CBBO093-5,51.447180695,-3.189629589,177,
CBBO093-5,51.447128595,-3.189567989,178,
CBBO093-5,51.446886995,-3.189213989,179,
CBBO093-5,51.446798295,-3.188967989,180,
CBBO093-5,51.446683695,-3.188697789,181,
CBBO093-5,51.446687095,-3.188627189,182,
CBBO093-5,51.446682295,-3.188565189,183,
CBBO093-5,51.446671895,-3.188412489,184,
CBBO093-5,51.446683595,-3.188380589,185,
CBBO093-5,51.446689095,-3.188344589,186,
CBBO093-5,51.446687195,-3.188302989,187,
CBBO093-5,51.446677095,-3.188264589,188,
CBBO093-5,51.446659695,-3.188233489,189,
CBBO093-5,51.446637095,-3.188212989,190,
CBBO093-5,51.446605295,-3.188205689,191,
CBBO093-5,51.446539895,-3.188126689,192,
CBBO093-5,51.446517095,-3.188112889,193,
CBBO093-5,51.446407995,-3.188046989,194,
CBBO093-5,51.446367295,-3.188065089,195,
CBBO093-5,51.446142495,-3.187926789,196,
CBBO093-5,51.446024595,-3.187858089,197,
CBBO093-5,51.445948295,-3.187828189,198,
CBBO093-5,51.445733595,-3.187744189,199,
CBBO093-5,51.445479395,-3.187652789,200,
CBBO093-5,51.445340195,-3.187597989,201,
CBBO093-5,51.445256395,-3.187561889,202,
CBBO093-5,51.445112595,-3.187472289,203,
CBBO093-5,51.444919595,-3.187307989,204,
CBBO093-5,51.444797495,-3.187162189,205,
CBBO093-5,51.444705595,-3.187039789,206,
CBBO093-5,51.444619995,-3.186925889,207,
CBBO093-5,51.444596795,-3.186894989,208,
CBBO093-5,51.444575995,-3.186865889,209,
CBBO093-5,51.444551195,-3.186831089,210,
CBBO093-5,51.444515795,-3.186781789,211,
CBBO093-5,51.444464595,-3.186714989,212,
CBBO093-5,51.444367695,-3.186577989,213,
CBBO093-5,51.444319253,-3.186515371,214,
CBBO093-5,51.444319253,-3.186515371,215,
CBBO093-5,51.444253895,-3.186430889,216,
CBBO093-5,51.443563695,-3.185551489,217,
CBBO093-5,51.443425795,-3.185383789,218,
CBBO093-5,51.443155695,-3.185088889,219,
CBBO093-5,51.443039095,-3.184960389,220,
CBBO093-5,51.443008795,-3.184921489,221,
CBBO093-5,51.442967495,-3.184863789,222,
CBBO093-5,51.442923495,-3.184798289,223,
CBBO093-5,51.442880795,-3.184716589,224,
CBBO093-5,51.442846595,-3.184636789,225,
CBBO093-5,51.442772395,-3.184442789,226,
CBBO093-5,51.442656395,-3.184127889,227,
CBBO093-5,51.442506495,-3.183711889,228,
CBBO093-5,51.442389795,-3.183386889,229,
CBBO093-5,51.442353895,-3.183286789,230,
CBBO093-5,51.442320395,-3.183102689,231,
CBBO093-5,51.442222295,-3.182803089,232,
CBBO093-5,51.442151595,-3.182606989,233,
CBBO093-5,51.442125495,-3.182522389,234,
CBBO093-5,51.442127595,-3.182510889,235,
CBBO093-5,51.442126295,-3.182466489,236,
CBBO093-5,51.442115695,-3.182423589,237,
CBBO093-5,51.442096895,-3.182388789,238,
CBBO093-5,51.442086195,-3.182378989,239,
CBBO093-5,51.442071895,-3.182365889,240,
CBBO093-5,51.442043695,-3.182357489,241,
CBBO093-5,51.442015195,-3.182364589,242,
CBBO093-5,51.441997895,-3.182379589,243,
CBBO093-5,51.441989895,-3.182386389,244,
CBBO093-5,51.441934895,-3.182346089,245,
CBBO093-5,51.441857495,-3.182279989,246,
CBBO093-5,51.441831595,-3.182253089,247,
CBBO093-5,51.441800695,-3.182221689,248,
CBBO093-5,51.441712795,-3.182141989,249,
CBBO093-5,51.441682795,-3.182152289,250,
CBBO093-5,51.441572595,-3.182044089,251,
CBBO093-5,51.441506495,-3.181975989,252,
CBBO093-5,51.441449595,-3.181910889,253,
CBBO093-5,51.441401895,-3.181847089,254,
CBBO093-5,51.441290095,-3.181686489,255,
CBBO093-5,51.441266631,-3.181649638,256,
CBBO093-5,51.441266631,-3.181649638,257,
CBBO093-5,51.441175295,-3.181506189,258,
CBBO093-5,51.441049895,-3.181292989,259,
CBBO093-5,51.440980795,-3.181163789,260,
CBBO093-5,51.440938095,-3.181072289,261,
CBBO093-5,51.440896395,-3.180966089,262,
CBBO093-5,51.440820595,-3.180756189,263,
CBBO093-5,51.440733595,-3.180508889,264,
CBBO093-5,51.440635595,-3.180231289,265,
CBBO093-5,51.440557695,-3.180035989,266,
CBBO093-5,51.440519695,-3.179929289,267,
CBBO093-5,51.440505195,-3.179888489,268,
CBBO093-5,51.440490395,-3.179847789,269,
CBBO093-5,51.440455595,-3.179751889,270,
CBBO093-5,51.440429195,-3.179674289,271,
CBBO093-5,51.440295895,-3.179282189,272,
CBBO093-5,51.440280095,-3.179234589,273,
CBBO093-5,51.440235917,-3.179106957,274,
CBBO093-5,51.440235917,-3.179106957,275,
CBBO093-5,51.440185495,-3.178961289,276,
CBBO093-5,51.440151895,-3.178862689,277,
CBBO093-5,51.440118795,-3.178760189,278,
CBBO093-5,51.440101895,-3.178707189,279,
CBBO093-5,51.440091495,-3.178669889,280,
CBBO093-5,51.440074895,-3.178610189,281,
CBBO093-5,51.440048995,-3.178511789,282,
CBBO093-5,51.440004995,-3.178331089,283,
CBBO093-5,51.439909595,-3.177941189,284,
CBBO093-5,51.439771295,-3.177399189,285,
CBBO093-5,51.439544695,-3.176508889,286,
CBBO093-5,51.439514695,-3.176390789,287,
CBBO093-5,51.439506195,-3.176357589,288,
CBBO093-5,51.439441095,-3.176108689,289,
CBBO093-5,51.439431095,-3.176069189,290,
CBBO093-5,51.439424095,-3.176041389,291,
CBBO093-5,51.439219095,-3.175237389,292,
CBBO093-5,51.439189995,-3.175122989,293,
CBBO093-5,51.439138195,-3.174921589,294,
CBBO093-5,51.439109095,-3.174824789,295,
CBBO093-5,51.439091095,-3.174772089,296,
CBBO093-5,51.439064795,-3.174704689,297,
CBBO093-5,51.438983995,-3.174492689,298,
CBBO093-5,51.438975539,-3.174471441,299,
CBBO093-5,51.438975539,-3.174471441,300,
CBBO093-5,51.438921395,-3.174335389,301,
CBBO093-5,51.438839595,-3.174153589,302,
CBBO093-5,51.438728195,-3.173890389,303,
CBBO093-5,51.438746095,-3.173866689,304,
CBBO093-5,51.438761095,-3.173834089,305,
CBBO093-5,51.438769695,-3.173795989,306,
CBBO093-5,51.438771295,-3.173755489,307,
CBBO093-5,51.438762695,-3.173708789,308,
CBBO093-5,51.438750595,-3.173675389,309,
CBBO093-5,51.438728095,-3.173644989,310,
CBBO093-5,51.438700495,-3.173628189,311,
CBBO093-5,51.438681295,-3.173626289,312,
CBBO093-5,51.438663395,-3.173627189,313,
CBBO093-5,51.438646895,-3.173638089,314,
CBBO093-5,51.438625695,-3.173659789,315,
CBBO093-5,51.438609095,-3.173690189,316,
CBBO093-5,51.438598595,-3.173726989,317,
CBBO093-5,51.438594995,-3.173775689,318,
CBBO093-5,51.438506595,-3.173786189,319,
CBBO093-5,51.438415695,-3.173801089,320,
CBBO093-5,51.438364895,-3.173807289,321,
CBBO093-5,51.438326595,-3.173810489,322,
CBBO093-5,51.438222995,-3.173799689,323,
CBBO093-5,51.437963195,-3.173736689,324,
CBBO093-5,51.437803614,-3.173675176,325,
CBBO093-5,51.437803614,-3.173675176,326,
CBBO093-5,51.437764995,-3.173660289,327,
CBBO093-5,51.437699195,-3.173638689,328,
CBBO093-5,51.437598295,-3.173611089,329,
CBBO093-5,51.437466095,-3.173580789,330,
CBBO093-5,51.437330795,-3.173568689,331,
CBBO093-5,51.437198495,-3.173568689,332,
CBBO093-5,51.437139595,-3.173579289,333,
CBBO093-5,51.437040895,-3.173604189,334,
CBBO093-5,51.436985095,-3.173622989,335,
CBBO093-5,51.436927595,-3.173650589,336,
CBBO093-5,51.436877995,-3.173681189,337,
CBBO093-5,51.436805295,-3.173741389,338,
CBBO093-5,51.436776295,-3.173777189,339,
CBBO093-5,51.436758695,-3.173794089,340,
CBBO093-5,51.436732695,-3.173828389,341,
CBBO093-5,51.436613895,-3.173985489,342,
CBBO093-5,51.436517295,-3.174222889,343,
CBBO093-5,51.436497095,-3.174272689,344,
CBBO093-5,51.436441495,-3.174412889,345,
CBBO093-5,51.436406295,-3.174517889,346,
CBBO093-5,51.436349395,-3.174727889,347,
CBBO093-5,51.436293595,-3.174965789,348,
CBBO093-5,51.436280895,-3.175028989,349,
CBBO093-5,51.436262695,-3.175125189,350,
CBBO093-5,51.436244595,-3.175237389,351,
CBBO093-5,51.436220595,-3.175440589,352,
CBBO093-5,51.436216495,-3.175551289,353,
CBBO093-5,51.436212695,-3.175675189,354,
CBBO093-5,51.436213395,-3.175784189,355,
CBBO093-5,51.436218295,-3.176042189,356,
CBBO093-5,51.436228995,-3.176479389,357,
CBBO093-5,51.436230695,-3.176518189,358,
CBBO093-5,51.436243164,-3.176697367,359,
CBBO093-5,51.436243164,-3.176697367,360,
CBBO093-5,51.436264395,-3.177002489,361,
CBBO093-5,51.436267495,-3.177112289,362,
CBBO093-5,51.436279195,-3.177219589,363,
CBBO093-5,51.436305795,-3.177421989,364,
CBBO093-5,51.436319295,-3.177499189,365,
CBBO093-5,51.436368895,-3.177757289,366,
CBBO093-5,51.436402195,-3.177908089,367,
CBBO093-5,51.436442995,-3.178068389,368,
CBBO093-5,51.436476295,-3.178184789,369,
CBBO093-5,51.436549295,-3.178423189,370,
CBBO093-5,51.436571795,-3.178515089,371,
CBBO093-5,51.436589995,-3.178617489,372,
CBBO093-5,51.436613295,-3.178822089,373,
CBBO093-5,51.436665895,-3.178947189,374,
CBBO093-5,51.436577295,-3.179204589,375,
CBBO093-5,51.436542895,-3.179303389,376,
CBBO093-5,51.436507695,-3.179395889,377,
CBBO093-5,51.436467495,-3.179489689,378,
CBBO093-5,51.436398595,-3.179623889,379,
CBBO093-5,51.436277895,-3.179850689,380,
CBBO093-5,51.436225998,-3.179955147,381,
CBBO093-5,51.436225998,-3.179955147,382,
CBBO093-5,51.436113595,-3.180181389,383,
CBBO093-5,51.436029895,-3.180350189,384,
CBBO093-5,51.435883695,-3.180675789,385,
CBBO093-5,51.435634195,-3.181181389,386,
CBBO093-5,51.435561995,-3.181296989,387,
CBBO093-5,51.435490695,-3.181410989,388,
CBBO093-5,51.435326295,-3.181611089,389,
CBBO093-5,51.435047795,-3.181975689,390,
CBBO093-5,51.434883995,-3.182153289,391,
CBBO093-5,51.434713095,-3.182334389,392,
CBBO093-5,51.434694086,-3.18235659,393,
CBBO093-5,51.434694086,-3.18235659,394,
CBBO093-5,51.434602895,-3.182463089,395,
CBBO093-5,51.434452695,-3.182659489,396,
CBBO093-5,51.434383095,-3.182764789,397,
CBBO093-5,51.434226495,-3.183027289,398,
CBBO093-5,51.434081695,-3.183328989,399,
CBBO093-5,51.434074568,-3.183348022,400,
CBBO093-5,51.434074568,-3.183348022,401,
CBBO093-5,51.433825895,-3.184012089,402,
CBBO093-5,51.433755495,-3.184143589,403,
CBBO093-5,51.433672395,-3.184289889,404,
CBBO093-5,51.433602695,-3.184375989,405,
CBBO093-5,51.433094595,-3.184945889,406,
CBBO093-5,51.433006295,-3.185060689,407,
CBBO093-5,51.432811195,-3.185321189,408,
CBBO093-5,51.432678395,-3.185505389,409,
CBBO093-5,51.432608995,-3.185613489,410,
CBBO093-5,51.432484195,-3.185839089,411,
CBBO093-5,51.432345195,-3.186114089,412,
CBBO093-5,51.432295595,-3.186222689,413,
CBBO093-5,51.432169895,-3.186520689,414,
CBBO093-5,51.432109495,-3.186681389,415,
CBBO093-5,51.432225395,-3.186740189,416,
CBBO093-5,51.432519495,-3.186886689,417,
CBBO093-5,51.432591995,-3.186931489,418,
CBBO093-5,51.432781295,-3.187031589,419,
CBBO093-5,51.433043595,-3.187157889,420,
CBBO093-5,51.433106995,-3.187182789,421,
CBBO093-5,51.433230095,-3.187218189,422,
CBBO093-5,51.433350195,-3.187250889,423,
CBBO093-5,51.433543795,-3.187291489,424,
CBBO093-5,51.433596995,-3.187298589,425,
CBBO093-5,51.433648895,-3.187293789,426,
CBBO093-5,51.433704795,-3.187281189,427,
CBBO093-5,51.433776195,-3.187243089,428,
CBBO093-5,51.434072795,-3.187041689,429,
CBBO093-5,51.434121595,-3.187025689,430,
CBBO093-5,51.434166895,-3.187021089,431,
CBBO093-5,51.434228095,-3.187038889,432,
CBBO093-5,51.434279795,-3.187064789,433,
CBBO093-5,51.434342195,-3.187103689,434,
CBBO093-5,51.434493195,-3.187235189,435,
CBBO093-5,51.434621695,-3.187365789,436,
CBBO093-5,51.434749495,-3.187506889,437,
CBBO093-5,51.434852395,-3.187637489,438,
CBBO093-5,51.434926576,-3.187740258,439,
CBBO093-5,51.434926576,-3.187740258,440,
CBBO093-5,51.434931795,-3.187747489,441,
CBBO093-5,51.435026495,-3.187892289,442,
CBBO093-5,51.435210795,-3.188201089,443,
CBBO093-5,51.435370195,-3.188472589,444,
CBBO093-5,51.435518395,-3.188718689,445,
CBBO093-5,51.435621895,-3.188864189,446,
CBBO093-5,51.435724795,-3.188996889,447,
CBBO093-5,51.435833395,-3.189121289,448,
CBBO093-5,51.435980895,-3.189275489,449,
CBBO093-5,51.436084695,-3.189376289,450,
CBBO093-5,51.436158995,-3.189463789,451,
CBBO093-5,51.436238595,-3.189576389,452,
CBBO093-5,51.436294195,-3.189677389,453,
CBBO093-5,51.436392795,-3.189894789,454,
CBBO093-5,51.436451695,-3.190048789,455,
CBBO093-5,51.436528595,-3.190295289,456,
CBBO093-5,51.436582195,-3.190452489,457,
CBBO093-5,51.436627195,-3.190571789,458,
CBBO093-5,51.436700295,-3.190733289,459,
CBBO093-5,51.436780995,-3.190891789,460,
CBBO093-5,51.436861595,-3.191039089,461,
CBBO093-5,51.437003295,-3.191285289,462,
CBBO093-5,51.437061385,-3.191383558,463,
CBBO093-5,51.437061385,-3.191383558,464,
CBBO093-5,51.437137895,-3.191512989,465,
CBBO093-5,51.437243295,-3.191688189,466,
CBBO093-5,51.437306495,-3.191779389,467,
CBBO093-5,51.437380795,-3.191874189,468,
CBBO093-5,51.437487595,-3.191969189,469,
CBBO093-5,51.437554695,-3.192013089,470,
CBBO093-5,51.437642395,-3.192057589,471,
CBBO093-5,51.437930395,-3.192202889,472,
CBBO093-5,51.438176695,-3.192325889,473,
CBBO093-5,51.438476495,-3.192480389,474,
CBBO093-5,51.438784195,-3.192632789,475,
CBBO093-5,51.438841644,-3.192661196,476,
CBBO093-5,51.438841644,-3.192661196,477,
CBBO093-5,51.439055795,-3.192767089,478,
CBBO093-5,51.439330995,-3.192894889,479,
CBBO093-5,51.439524195,-3.192979689,480,
CBBO093-5,51.439577295,-3.193002289,481,
CBBO093-5,51.439624895,-3.193024389,482,
CBBO093-5,51.439718395,-3.193082289,483,
CBBO093-5,51.439760295,-3.193112489,484,
CBBO093-5,51.439799995,-3.193142189,485,
CBBO093-5,51.439844795,-3.193175789,486,
CBBO093-5,51.439932595,-3.193249889,487,
CBBO093-5,51.440054295,-3.193360589,488,
CBBO093-5,51.440167995,-3.193474689,489,
CBBO093-5,51.440308095,-3.193617289,490,
CBBO093-5,51.440482095,-3.193797089,491,
CBBO093-5,51.440648595,-3.193963689,492,
CBBO093-5,51.440773795,-3.194092689,493,
CBBO093-5,51.440874895,-3.194207589,494,
CBBO093-5,51.440922295,-3.194267689,495,
CBBO093-5,51.440956695,-3.194321089,496,
CBBO093-5,51.441053795,-3.194483389,497,
CBBO093-5,51.441138295,-3.194640889,498,
CBBO093-5,51.441164395,-3.194696289,499,
CBBO093-5,51.441342995,-3.195055689,500,
CBBO093-5,51.441490395,-3.195359389,501,
CBBO093-5,51.441681895,-3.195657689,502,
CBBO093-5,51.441925295,-3.195939189,503,
CBBO093-5,51.442047695,-3.196076089,504,
CBBO093-5,51.442203495,-3.196245589,505,
CBBO093-5,51.442356695,-3.196417089,506,
CBBO093-5,51.442471402,-3.196543772,507,
CBBO093-5,51.442471402,-3.196543772,508,
CBBO093-5,51.442533895,-3.196612789,509,
CBBO093-5,51.442776795,-3.196884089,510,
CBBO093-5,51.442937095,-3.197070489,511,
CBBO093-5,51.443048495,-3.197222089,512,
CBBO093-5,51.443137695,-3.197361889,513,
CBBO093-5,51.443245895,-3.197548789,514,
CBBO093-5,51.443398995,-3.197828889,515,
CBBO093-5,51.443416495,-3.197860789,516,
CBBO093-5,51.443478495,-3.197964289,517,
CBBO093-5,51.443520595,-3.198027689,518,
CBBO093-5,51.443584095,-3.198106489,519,
CBBO093-5,51.443634495,-3.198175389,520,
CBBO093-5,51.443704795,-3.198247089,521,
CBBO093-5,51.443768095,-3.198304589,522,
CBBO093-5,51.443989195,-3.198467989,523,
CBBO093-5,51.444069895,-3.198532189,524,
CBBO093-5,51.444141895,-3.198606589,525,
CBBO093-5,51.444216095,-3.198699689,526,
CBBO093-5,51.444291995,-3.198809989,527,
CBBO093-5,51.444314495,-3.198888489,528,
CBBO093-5,51.444339795,-3.198941389,529,
CBBO093-5,51.444364295,-3.198988789,530,
CBBO093-5,51.444414795,-3.199088089,531,
CBBO093-5,51.444367195,-3.199180589,532,
CBBO093-5,51.444308395,-3.199254389,533,
CBBO093-5,51.444221095,-3.199361889,534,
CBBO093-5,51.444163195,-3.199432089,535,
CBBO093-5,51.444156095,-3.199517689,536,
CBBO093-5,51.444100723,-3.199580177,537,
CBBO093-5,51.444100723,-3.199580177,538,
CBBO093-5,51.444052595,-3.199634489,539,
CBBO093-5,51.443999595,-3.199694289,540,
CBBO093-5,51.443956795,-3.199676989,541,
CBBO093-5,51.443936195,-3.199701389,542,
CBBO093-5,51.443907995,-3.199731589,543,
CBBO093-5,51.443840895,-3.199805189,544,
CBBO093-5,51.443814895,-3.199942589,545,
CBBO093-5,51.443559595,-3.200223189,546,
CBBO093-5,51.442080195,-3.201763089,547,
CBBO093-5,51.441617195,-3.202257289,548,
CBBO093-5,51.441509395,-3.202370489,549,
CBBO093-5,51.441281695,-3.202609689,550,
CBBO093-5,51.441201395,-3.202694089,551,
CBBO093-5,51.441009595,-3.202888189,552,
CBBO093-5,51.440729795,-3.203185989,553,
CBBO093-5,51.440483295,-3.203413489,554,
CBBO093-5,51.440226895,-3.203623589,555,
CBBO093-5,51.439849595,-3.203806789,556,
CBBO093-5,51.439711795,-3.203855589,557,
CBBO093-5,51.439537695,-3.203944389,558,
CBBO093-5,51.439389995,-3.204110889,559,
CBBO093-5,51.439250795,-3.204452389,560,
CBBO093-5,51.439104295,-3.204986489,561,
CBBO093-5,51.439056495,-3.205120589,562,
CBBO093-5,51.438930895,-3.205380789,563,
CBBO093-5,51.438812695,-3.205523189,564,
CBBO093-5,51.438517923,-3.205872296,565,
CBBO093-5,51.438517923,-3.205872296,566,
CBBO093-5,51.438424795,-3.205982589,567,
CBBO093-5,51.438054595,-3.206420989,568,
CBBO093-5,51.437976095,-3.206513989,569,
CBBO093-5,51.437730595,-3.206846189,570,
CBBO093-5,51.437523995,-3.207122389,571,
CBBO093-5,51.437440395,-3.207234189,572,
CBBO093-5,51.437352995,-3.207352089,573,
CBBO093-5,51.437305695,-3.207415989,574,
CBBO093-5,51.437181595,-3.207653489,575,
CBBO093-5,51.437098695,-3.207860589,576,
CBBO093-5,51.437034095,-3.208109489,577,
CBBO093-5,51.436966695,-3.208539489,578,
CBBO093-5,51.436945895,-3.208750289,579,
CBBO093-5,51.436849477,-3.209739661,580,
CBBO093-5,51.436849477,-3.209739661,581,
CBBO093-5,51.436824895,-3.209991889,582,
CBBO093-5,51.436812895,-3.210212589,583,
CBBO093-5,51.436780395,-3.210513789,584,
CBBO093-5,51.436682495,-3.211222489,585,
CBBO093-5,51.436648695,-3.211488789,586,
CBBO093-5,51.436624395,-3.211728589,587,
CBBO093-5,51.436556095,-3.212382789,588,
CBBO093-5,51.436524395,-3.212525789,589,
CBBO093-5,51.436482995,-3.212663689,590,
CBBO093-5,51.436408095,-3.212803789,591,
CBBO093-5,51.436379095,-3.212843889,592,
CBBO093-5,51.436358095,-3.212872989,593,
CBBO093-5,51.436330895,-3.212910789,594,
CBBO093-5,51.436227495,-3.213009089,595,
CBBO093-5,51.436151195,-3.212863189,596,
CBBO093-5,51.436120195,-3.212759089,597,
CBBO093-5,51.436102195,-3.212702989,598,
CBBO093-5,51.435950643,-3.212223955,599,
CBBO093-5,51.435950643,-3.212223955,600,
CBBO093-5,51.435919395,-3.212125189,601,
CBBO093-5,51.435707795,-3.211631989,602,
CBBO093-5,51.435431495,-3.211180489,603,
CBBO093-5,51.435208195,-3.210904189,604,
CBBO093-5,51.435109195,-3.210790589,605,
CBBO093-5,51.434419695,-3.210197589,606,
CBBO093-5,51.434282195,-3.210086289,607,
CBBO093-5,51.434249995,-3.210060289,608,
CBBO093-5,51.434222095,-3.210037589,609,
CBBO093-5,51.434151095,-3.209979689,610,
CBBO093-5,51.434110395,-3.209943189,611,
CBBO093-5,51.434090295,-3.209928989,612,
CBBO093-5,51.434020095,-3.209858689,613,
CBBO093-5,51.433916595,-3.209747489,614,
CBBO093-5,51.433852424,-3.209635123,615,
CBBO093-5,51.433852424,-3.209635123,616,
CBBO093-5,51.433843095,-3.209618789,617,
CBBO093-5,51.433740995,-3.209379889,618,
CBBO093-5,51.433640495,-3.209105189,619,
CBBO093-5,51.433577595,-3.208913889,620,
CBBO093-5,51.433565195,-3.208868489,621,
CBBO093-5,51.433538295,-3.208892189,622,
CBBO093-5,51.433200495,-3.209189889,623,
CBBO093-5,51.433078495,-3.209431489,624,
CBBO093-5,51.432954419,-3.209714093,625,
CBBO093-5,51.432954419,-3.209714093,626,
CBBO093-5,51.432931195,-3.209766989,627,
CBBO093-5,51.432881995,-3.209858989,628,
CBBO093-5,51.432816795,-3.209962789,629,
CBBO093-5,51.432733295,-3.210072789,630,
CBBO093-5,51.432639495,-3.210184989,631,
CBBO093-5,51.432436895,-3.210367989,632,
CBBO093-5,51.432205195,-3.210548189,633,
CBBO093-5,51.431932695,-3.210693189,634,
CBBO093-5,51.431531295,-3.210814289,635,
CBBO093-5,51.431382995,-3.210824989,636,
CBBO093-5,51.431256188,-3.210827533,637,
CBBO093-5,51.431256188,-3.210827533,638,
CBBO093-5,51.431218495,-3.210828289,639,
CBBO093-5,51.431006995,-3.210792589,640,
CBBO093-5,51.430815795,-3.210764889,641,
CBBO093-5,51.430748795,-3.210765489,642,
CBBO093-5,51.430660195,-3.210759389,643,
CBBO093-5,51.430590895,-3.210765489,644,
CBBO093-5,51.430506395,-3.210806189,645,
CBBO093-5,51.430433495,-3.210871389,646,
CBBO093-5,51.430345295,-3.210961989,647,
CBBO093-5,51.430285895,-3.211042089,648,
CBBO093-5,51.430236195,-3.211137589,649,
CBBO093-5,51.430190495,-3.211254589,650,
CBBO093-5,51.430157195,-3.211386189,651,
CBBO093-5,51.430133495,-3.211514589,652,
CBBO093-5,51.430118695,-3.211639089,653,
CBBO093-5,51.430122995,-3.211819689,654,
CBBO093-5,51.430150295,-3.212064989,655,
CBBO093-5,51.430242195,-3.212689489,656,
CBBO093-5,51.430279995,-3.212963089,657,
CBBO093-5,51.430288095,-3.213047089,658,
CBBO093-5,51.430283095,-3.213119789,659,
CBBO093-5,51.430270495,-3.213148289,660,
CBBO093-5,51.430246295,-3.213170689,661,
CBBO093-5,51.430180695,-3.213230889,662,
CBBO093-5,51.429931381,-3.213458952,663,
CBBO093-5,51.429931381,-3.213458952,664,
CBBO093-5,51.429848695,-3.213534589,665,
CBBO093-5,51.429721895,-3.213612789,666,
CBBO093-5,51.429299695,-3.213987989,667,
CBBO093-5,51.429087495,-3.214136889,668,
CBBO093-5,51.428412195,-3.214538189,669,
CBBO093-5,51.428230895,-3.214644089,670,
CBBO093-5,51.427950395,-3.214859689,671,
CBBO093-5,51.427857395,-3.214985389,672,
CBBO093-5,51.427829695,-3.215054189,673,
CBBO093-5,51.427813895,-3.215125689,674,
CBBO093-5,51.427804795,-3.215211389,675,
CBBO093-5,51.427801895,-3.215315589,676,
CBBO093-5,51.427815595,-3.215452789,677,
CBBO093-5,51.427842495,-3.215621789,678,
CBBO093-5,51.428022294,-3.216500942,679,
CBBO093-5,51.428022294,-3.216500942,680,
CBBO093-5,51.428054595,-3.216658889,681,
CBBO093-5,51.427961295,-3.217031089,682,
CBBO093-5,51.427890595,-3.217285989,683,
CBBO093-5,51.427824895,-3.217611589,684,
CBBO093-5,51.427822495,-3.217632189,685,
CBBO093-5,51.427804795,-3.217784189,686,
CBBO093-5,51.427283895,-3.217576989,687,
CBBO093-5,51.427252995,-3.217564689,688,
CBBO093-5,51.427177095,-3.217534489,689,
CBBO093-5,51.426688695,-3.217254389,690,
CBBO093-5,51.426365295,-3.217137789,691,
CBBO093-5,51.426058395,-3.217174489,692,
CBBO093-5,51.426023795,-3.217178589,693,
CBBO093-5,51.425992295,-3.217182389,694,
CBBO093-5,51.425923095,-3.217229489,695,
CBBO093-5,51.425697095,-3.217383289,696,
CBBO093-5,51.425295195,-3.217833089,697,
CBBO093-5,51.424966595,-3.218071889,698,
CBBO093-5,51.424704395,-3.218245689,699,
CBBO093-5,51.424694795,-3.218249916,700,
CBBO093-5,51.424694795,-3.218249916,701,
CBBO093-5,51.424377795,-3.218389489,702,
CBBO093-5,51.423482095,-3.218527989,703,
CBBO093-5,51.423344095,-3.218574889,704,
CBBO093-5,51.423126695,-3.218666889,705,
CBBO093-5,51.422987995,-3.218657489,706,
CBBO093-5,51.422863995,-3.218703189,707,
CBBO093-5,51.422791695,-3.218739789,708,
CBBO093-5,51.422700895,-3.218785689,709,
CBBO093-5,51.422588695,-3.218867089,710,
CBBO093-5,51.422456295,-3.218991189,711,
CBBO093-5,51.422340795,-3.219137489,712,
CBBO093-5,51.422263195,-3.219333989,713,
CBBO093-5,51.422125095,-3.219533089,714,
CBBO093-5,51.421955295,-3.219745889,715,
CBBO093-5,51.421787495,-3.219930689,716,
CBBO093-5,51.421636595,-3.220071489,717,
CBBO093-5,51.421489295,-3.220171789,718,
CBBO093-5,51.421287995,-3.220246589,719,
CBBO093-5,51.421051295,-3.220264689,720,
CBBO093-5,51.420875095,-3.220261589,721,
CBBO093-5,51.420695595,-3.220320889,722,
CBBO093-5,51.420462595,-3.220518289,723,
CBBO093-5,51.420153895,-3.220981089,724,
CBBO093-5,51.419684695,-3.221490389,725,
CBBO093-5,51.418811195,-3.222435989,726,
CBBO093-5,51.418115595,-3.223221789,727,
CBBO093-5,51.416881795,-3.224533189,728,
CBBO093-5,51.416801595,-3.224624389,729,
CBBO093-5,51.416574795,-3.224976489,730,
CBBO093-5,51.416479095,-3.225255389,731,
CBBO093-5,51.416471395,-3.225277989,732,
CBBO093-5,51.416392995,-3.225560389,733,
CBBO093-5,51.416102795,-3.226929089,734,
CBBO093-5,51.415961395,-3.227482089,735,
CBBO093-5,51.415815595,-3.227893489,736,
CBBO093-5,51.415742695,-3.228114089,737,
CBBO093-5,51.415543695,-3.228674289,738,
CBBO093-5,51.415407195,-3.229071489,739,
CBBO093-5,51.415332195,-3.229308989,740,
CBBO093-5,51.415270695,-3.229510889,741,
CBBO093-5,51.415206295,-3.229762089,742,
CBBO093-5,51.415137495,-3.230056289,743,
CBBO093-5,51.415071495,-3.230350389,744,
CBBO093-5,51.415003895,-3.230506589,745,
CBBO093-5,51.414916695,-3.230718189,746,
CBBO093-5,51.414901595,-3.230722289,747,
CBBO093-5,51.414873395,-3.230741489,748,
CBBO093-5,51.414849695,-3.230762589,749,
CBBO093-5,51.414824395,-3.230815789,750,
CBBO093-5,51.414808795,-3.230870089,751,
CBBO093-5,51.414803295,-3.230916789,752,
CBBO093-5,51.414803995,-3.230964389,753,
CBBO093-5,51.414810795,-3.231009189,754,
CBBO093-5,51.414820895,-3.231046089,755,
CBBO093-5,51.414810395,-3.231354889,756,
CBBO093-5,51.414804395,-3.231543089,757,
CBBO093-5,51.414790295,-3.231741689,758,
CBBO093-5,51.414772058,-3.231910595,759,
CBBO093-5,51.414772058,-3.231910595,760,
CBBO093-5,51.414768495,-3.231943589,761,
CBBO093-5,51.414732795,-3.232164089,762,
CBBO093-5,51.414696195,-3.232300289,763,
CBBO093-5,51.414657595,-3.232418189,764,
CBBO093-5,51.414609195,-3.232536889,765,
CBBO093-5,51.414580395,-3.232607689,766,
CBBO093-5,51.414512495,-3.232758489,767,
CBBO093-5,51.414442095,-3.232897989,768,
CBBO093-5,51.414322595,-3.233111589,769,
CBBO093-5,51.414177995,-3.233345589,770,
CBBO093-5,51.414117695,-3.233430989,771,
CBBO093-5,51.414020295,-3.233554289,772,
CBBO093-5,51.413870795,-3.233759989,773,
CBBO093-5,51.413828595,-3.233824689,774,
CBBO093-5,51.413789995,-3.233898589,775,
CBBO093-5,51.413723495,-3.234047689,776,
CBBO093-5,51.413716895,-3.234062689,777,
CBBO093-5,51.413651995,-3.234227589,778,
CBBO093-5,51.413603295,-3.234370289,779,
CBBO093-5,51.413557395,-3.234554489,780,
CBBO093-5,51.413520295,-3.234753489,781,
CBBO093-5,51.413470095,-3.235022689,782,
CBBO093-5,51.413400095,-3.235330189,783,
CBBO093-5,51.413321395,-3.235626989,784,
CBBO093-5,51.413210995,-3.235968089,785,
CBBO093-5,51.413163395,-3.236200989,786,
CBBO093-5,51.413070995,-3.236432489,787,
CBBO093-5,51.412948695,-3.236710789,788,
CBBO093-5,51.412858195,-3.236905789,789,
CBBO093-5,51.412789095,-3.237060889,790,
CBBO093-5,51.412673395,-3.237311389,791,
CBBO093-5,51.412593895,-3.237486089,792,
CBBO093-5,51.412498295,-3.237696789,793,
CBBO093-5,51.412447395,-3.237828989,794,
CBBO093-5,51.412416395,-3.237925189,795,
CBBO093-5,51.412374995,-3.238073289,796,
CBBO093-5,51.412341477,-3.238203368,797,
CBBO093-5,51.412341477,-3.238203368,798,
CBBO093-5,51.412209795,-3.238714389,799,
CBBO093-5,51.412135695,-3.238989789,800,
CBBO093-5,51.412097995,-3.239105289,801,
CBBO093-5,51.412000995,-3.239370689,802,
CBBO093-5,51.411991195,-3.239396489,803,
CBBO093-5,51.411895695,-3.239646989,804,
CBBO093-5,51.411818895,-3.239848389,805,
CBBO093-5,51.411786095,-3.239929189,806,
CBBO093-5,51.411712895,-3.240112189,807,
CBBO093-5,51.411614395,-3.240402389,808,
CBBO093-5,51.411563695,-3.240582989,809,
CBBO093-5,51.411512495,-3.240842289,810,
CBBO093-5,51.411480595,-3.241045389,811,
CBBO093-5,51.411444495,-3.241382689,812,
CBBO093-5,51.411619095,-3.241428089,813,
CBBO093-5,51.411733281,-3.241461315,814,
CBBO093-5,51.411733281,-3.241461315,815,
CBBO093-5,51.411789895,-3.241477789,816,
CBBO093-5,51.412110295,-3.241559989,817,
CBBO093-5,51.412412995,-3.241635689,818,
CBBO093-5,51.412723195,-3.241711589,819,
CBBO093-5,51.412961295,-3.241772289,820,
CBBO093-5,51.413268195,-3.241846089,821,
CBBO093-5,51.413341695,-3.241860089,822,
CBBO093-5,51.41364098,-3.241897574,823,
CBBO093-5,51.41364098,-3.241897574,824,
CBBO093-5,51.413743295,-3.241910389,825,
CBBO093-5,51.413900195,-3.241931289,826,
CBBO093-5,51.414141595,-3.241964389,827,
CBBO093-5,51.414250295,-3.241981289,828,
CBBO093-5,51.414328395,-3.242004889,829,
CBBO093-5,51.414529995,-3.242067989,830,
CBBO093-5,51.414732495,-3.242093989,831,
CBBO093-5,51.414950595,-3.242145589,832,
CBBO093-5,51.415138195,-3.242189789,833,
CBBO093-5,51.415073895,-3.242869389,834,
CBBO093-5,51.414969895,-3.243962689,835,
CBBO093-5,51.414947195,-3.244182589,836,
CBBO093-5,51.414936356,-3.244301952,837,
CBBO093-5,51.414936356,-3.244301952,838,
CBBO093-5,51.414930695,-3.244364289,839,
CBBO093-5,51.414925895,-3.244467789,840,
CBBO093-5,51.414926195,-3.244538789,841,
CBBO093-5,51.414928095,-3.244616089,842,
CBBO093-5,51.414943095,-3.244745989,843,
CBBO093-5,51.414960495,-3.244836989,844,
CBBO093-5,51.414984495,-3.244922689,845,
CBBO093-5,51.415009595,-3.244989789,846,
CBBO093-5,51.415048795,-3.245072389,847,
CBBO093-5,51.415089195,-3.245140189,848,
CBBO093-5,51.415157495,-3.245223689,849,
CBBO093-5,51.415205295,-3.245270689,850,
CBBO093-5,51.415255895,-3.245305489,851,
CBBO093-5,51.415310095,-3.245329289,852,
CBBO093-5,51.415368295,-3.245348389,853,
CBBO093-5,51.415417695,-3.245357089,854,
CBBO093-5,51.415465595,-3.245357689,855,
CBBO093-5,51.415524595,-3.245348089,856,
CBBO093-5,51.415701295,-3.245300489,857,
CBBO093-5,51.415739845,-3.245289251,858,
CBBO093-5,51.415739845,-3.245289251,859,
CBBO093-5,51.415853595,-3.245256089,860,
CBBO093-5,51.415971795,-3.245222289,861,
CBBO093-5,51.416245395,-3.245146189,862,
CBBO093-5,51.416403495,-3.245113189,863,
CBBO093-5,51.416572695,-3.245086789,864,
CBBO093-5,51.416655795,-3.245076389,865,
CBBO093-5,51.416713895,-3.245069189,866,
CBBO093-5,51.416955895,-3.245059189,867,
CBBO093-5,51.417066095,-3.245060589,868,
CBBO093-5,51.417218495,-3.245072489,869,
CBBO093-5,51.417340095,-3.245082589,870,
CBBO093-5,51.417481649,-3.245095947,871,
CBBO093-5,51.417481649,-3.245095947,872,
CBBO093-5,51.417547795,-3.245102189,873,
CBBO093-5,51.417686695,-3.245126689,874,
CBBO093-5,51.417837795,-3.245167089,875,
CBBO093-5,51.417989295,-3.245209789,876,
CBBO093-5,51.418186295,-3.245280289,877,
CBBO093-5,51.418364395,-3.245351189,878,
CBBO093-5,51.418437095,-3.245385589,879,
CBBO093-5,51.418503195,-3.245432689,880,
CBBO093-5,51.418568395,-3.245490989,881,
CBBO093-5,51.418632195,-3.245566889,882,
CBBO093-5,51.418673295,-3.245633189,883,
CBBO093-5,51.418699795,-3.245683089,884,
CBBO093-5,51.418740895,-3.245787789,885,
CBBO093-5,51.418768595,-3.245887989,886,
CBBO093-5,51.418791495,-3.246008189,887,
CBBO093-5,51.418806995,-3.246168089,888,
CBBO093-5,51.418808482,-3.246309069,889,
CBBO093-5,51.418808482,-3.246309069,890,
CBBO093-5,51.418808695,-3.246329289,891,
CBBO093-5,51.418805395,-3.246526089,892,
CBBO093-5,51.418803195,-3.246917789,893,
CBBO093-5,51.418802895,-3.246978989,894,
CBBO093-5,51.418588795,-3.246970289,895,
CBBO093-5,51.418462095,-3.246976989,896,
CBBO093-5,51.418382495,-3.246986889,897,
CBBO093-5,51.418324895,-3.246999789,898,
CBBO093-5,51.418287395,-3.247016189,899,
CBBO093-5,51.418237595,-3.247053389,900,
CBBO093-5,51.418169395,-3.247122589,901,
CBBO093-5,51.418099895,-3.247204289,902,
CBBO093-5,51.417933495,-3.247410089,903,
CBBO093-5,51.417698095,-3.247701689,904,
CBBO093-5,51.417416995,-3.248046189,905,
CBBO093-5,51.417291395,-3.248206189,906,
CBBO093-5,51.417191691,-3.248343071,907,
CBBO093-5,51.417191691,-3.248343071,908,
CBBO093-5,51.417191095,-3.248343889,909,
CBBO093-5,51.417109595,-3.248464289,910,
CBBO093-5,51.417043995,-3.248570889,911,
CBBO093-5,51.416921095,-3.248782089,912,
CBBO093-5,51.416799395,-3.249022789,913,
CBBO093-5,51.416667595,-3.249333889,914,
CBBO093-5,51.416537195,-3.249689989,915,
CBBO093-5,51.416371995,-3.250264689,916,
CBBO093-5,51.416298795,-3.250534589,917,
CBBO093-5,51.416265295,-3.250664989,918,
CBBO093-5,51.416228495,-3.250803789,919,
CBBO093-5,51.416170795,-3.251094789,920,
CBBO093-5,51.416121295,-3.251472289,921,
CBBO093-5,51.416050995,-3.252070689,922,
CBBO093-5,51.416016895,-3.252005489,923,
CBBO093-5,51.415926995,-3.251974789,924,
CBBO093-5,51.415883495,-3.251982889,925,
CBBO093-5,51.415839895,-3.252017689,926,
CBBO093-5,51.415791295,-3.252103589,927,
CBBO093-5,51.415723095,-3.252210589,928,
CBBO093-5,51.415595175,-3.252446019,929,
CBBO093-5,51.415595175,-3.252446019,930,
CBBO093-5,51.415387195,-3.252828789,931,
CBBO093-5,51.414975395,-3.253621989,932,
CBBO093-5,51.414942495,-3.253689689,933,
CBBO093-5,51.414914795,-3.253716289,934,
CBBO093-5,51.414888295,-3.253756389,935,
CBBO093-5,51.414857795,-3.253814989,936,
CBBO093-5,51.414849095,-3.253861089,937,
CBBO093-5,51.414823795,-3.253910989,938,
CBBO093-5,51.414804495,-3.253960189,939,
CBBO093-5,51.414788395,-3.254008589,940,
CBBO093-5,51.414773195,-3.254072289,941,
CBBO093-5,51.414743495,-3.254248389,942,
CBBO093-5,51.414733695,-3.254343789,943,
CBBO093-5,51.414724595,-3.254434789,944,
CBBO093-5,51.414700895,-3.254645589,945,
CBBO093-5,51.414677395,-3.254699289,946,
CBBO093-5,51.414644595,-3.254974889,947,
CBBO093-5,51.414617095,-3.255203389,948,
CBBO093-5,51.414604695,-3.255300689,949,
CBBO093-5,51.414586295,-3.255373489,950,
CBBO093-5,51.414560295,-3.255438489,951,
CBBO093-5,51.414528495,-3.255474489,952,
CBBO093-5,51.414498295,-3.255500689,953,
CBBO093-5,51.414210095,-3.255666389,954,
CBBO093-5,51.414181672,-3.255683698,955,
CBBO093-5,51.414181672,-3.255683698,956,
CBBO093-5,51.414160995,-3.255696289,957,
CBBO093-5,51.414104895,-3.255753689,958,
CBBO093-5,51.414087195,-3.255824289,959,
CBBO093-5,51.414043595,-3.255875689,960,
CBBO093-5,51.414033695,-3.255888089,961,
CBBO093-5,51.413986895,-3.255945989,962,
CBBO093-5,51.413870395,-3.256093889,963,
CBBO093-5,51.413851495,-3.256122889,964,
CBBO093-5,51.413833095,-3.256172389,965,
CBBO093-5,51.413761095,-3.256526589,966,
CBBO093-5,51.413666995,-3.256988989,967,
CBBO093-5,51.413624795,-3.257143989,968,
CBBO093-5,51.413521995,-3.257129889,969,
CBBO093-5,51.413355595,-3.257133589,970,
CBBO093-5,51.413312895,-3.257171489,971,
CBBO093-5,51.413272595,-3.257158589,972,
CBBO093-5,51.413191595,-3.257144389,973,
CBBO093-5,51.413022495,-3.257112989,974,
CBBO093-5,51.412746495,-3.257000489,975,
CBBO093-5,51.412580257,-3.256903502,976,
CBBO093-5,51.412580257,-3.256903502,977,
CBBO093-5,51.412563095,-3.256893489,978,
CBBO093-5,51.412534495,-3.257028289,979,
CBBO093-5,51.412422995,-3.257552989,980,
CBBO093-5,51.412405795,-3.257633889,981,
CBBO093-5,51.412110195,-3.257470689,982,
CBBO093-5,51.411941395,-3.258236989,983,
CBBO093-5,51.411759795,-3.259095589,984,
CBBO093-5,51.411713195,-3.259272489,985,
CBBO093-5,51.411552686,-3.259702879,986,
CBBO093-5,51.411552686,-3.259702879,987,
CBBO093-5,51.411529895,-3.259763989,988,
CBBO093-5,51.411404795,-3.260086889,989,
CBBO093-5,51.411346095,-3.260238289,990,
CBBO093-5,51.411327495,-3.260287789,991,
CBBO093-5,51.411134895,-3.260801389,992,
CBBO093-5,51.410762068,-3.261780168,993,
CBBO093-5,51.410762068,-3.261780168,994,
CBBO093-5,51.410686295,-3.261979089,995,
CBBO093-5,51.410611195,-3.262147489,996,
CBBO093-5,51.410564295,-3.262177989,997,
CBBO093-5,51.410521195,-3.262237389,998,
CBBO093-5,51.410501395,-3.262265989,999,
CBBO093-5,51.410472795,-3.262302189,1000,
CBBO093-5,51.410447195,-3.262329289,1001,
CBBO093-5,51.410422695,-3.262342989,1002,
CBBO093-5,51.410391595,-3.262350189,1003,
CBBO093-5,51.410332495,-3.262354089,1004,
CBBO093-5,51.410289595,-3.262453689,1005,
CBBO093-5,51.410265495,-3.262434489,1006,
CBBO093-5,51.410237195,-3.262425289,1007,
CBBO093-5,51.410208695,-3.262431189,1008,
CBBO093-5,51.410182795,-3.262451589,1009,
CBBO093-5,51.410163695,-3.262481289,1010,
CBBO093-5,51.410149695,-3.262515689,1011,
CBBO093-5,51.410123495,-3.262559889,1012,
CBBO093-5,51.410012895,-3.262652289,1013,
CBBO093-5,51.409932195,-3.262765389,1014,
CBBO093-5,51.409916595,-3.262893489,1015,
CBBO093-5,51.409759595,-3.263112089,1016,
CBBO093-5,51.409610895,-3.263303889,1017,
CBBO093-5,51.409513695,-3.263421389,1018,
CBBO093-5,51.409489068,-3.263450193,1019,
CBBO093-5,51.409489068,-3.263450193,1020,
CBBO093-5,51.409444695,-3.263502089,1021,
CBBO093-5,51.409381595,-3.263568089,1022,
CBBO093-5,51.409301895,-3.263640689,1023,
CBBO093-5,51.409237395,-3.263691489,1024,
CBBO093-5,51.409164995,-3.263723889,1025,
CBBO093-5,51.409062695,-3.263758989,1026,
CBBO093-5,51.408967695,-3.263785489,1027,
CBBO093-5,51.408835095,-3.263805889,1028,
CBBO093-5,51.408744695,-3.263795589,1029,
CBBO093-5,51.408616695,-3.263768089,1030,
CBBO093-5,51.408508195,-3.263733589,1031,
CBBO093-5,51.408405395,-3.263690289,1032,
CBBO093-5,51.408280395,-3.263620889,1033,
CBBO093-5,51.408183307,-3.263939219,1034,
CBBO093-5,51.408183307,-3.263939219,1035,
CBBO093-5,51.408100295,-3.264211389,1036,
CBBO093-5,51.407939295,-3.264753089,1037,
CBBO093-5,51.407681295,-3.265647589,1038,
CBBO093-5,51.407543995,-3.266129789,1039,
CBBO093-5,51.407389095,-3.266675389,1040,
CBBO093-5,51.407356295,-3.266791589,1041,
CBBO093-5,51.407293295,-3.267010689,1042,
CBBO093-5,51.407266295,-3.267100589,1043,
CBBO093-5,51.407230695,-3.267184789,1044,
CBBO093-5,51.407163395,-3.267295489,1045,
CBBO093-5,51.407134395,-3.267220889,1046,
CBBO093-5,51.407104595,-3.267169789,1047,
CBBO093-5,51.407071195,-3.267161989,1048,
CBBO093-5,51.406794895,-3.267137789,1049,
CBBO093-5,51.406684446,-3.26712767,1050,
CBBO093-5,51.406684446,-3.26712767,1051,
CBBO093-5,51.406446695,-3.267105889,1052,
CBBO093-5,51.406413395,-3.267110589,1053,
CBBO093-5,51.406374195,-3.267121989,1054,
CBBO093-5,51.406328695,-3.267158389,1055,
CBBO093-5,51.406298495,-3.267213689,1056,
CBBO093-5,51.406242695,-3.267347389,1057,
CBBO093-5,51.406027995,-3.267844589,1058,
CBBO093-5,51.405679895,-3.268670589,1059,
CBBO093-5,51.405374995,-3.269384989,1060,
CBBO093-5,51.405177995,-3.269820789,1061,
CBBO093-5,51.405063995,-3.270070089,1062,
CBBO093-5,51.404928895,-3.270341989,1063,
CBBO093-5,51.404878395,-3.270451789,1064,
CBBO093-5,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1065,
CBBO093-5,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1066,
CBBO093-5,51.404764695,-3.270707689,1067,
CBBO093-5,51.404692595,-3.270856589,1068,
CBBO093-5,51.404666195,-3.270911689,1069,
CBBO093-5,51.404616895,-3.271001089,1070,
CBBO093-5,51.404565595,-3.271088089,1071,
CBBO093-5,51.404496495,-3.271191089,1072,
CBBO093-5,51.404432695,-3.271284289,1073,
CBBO093-5,51.404386895,-3.271350089,1074,
CBBO093-5,51.404323095,-3.271425289,1075,
CBBO093-5,51.404269195,-3.271495689,1076,
CBBO093-5,51.404243995,-3.271530089,1077,
CBBO093-5,51.404106995,-3.271754189,1078,
CBBO093-5,51.404007095,-3.271911089,1079,
CBBO093-5,51.403958095,-3.272000689,1080,
CBBO093-5,51.403942595,-3.272028389,1081,
CBBO093-5,51.403877895,-3.272152789,1082,
CBBO093-5,51.403818295,-3.272259189,1083,
CBBO093-5,51.403784395,-3.272319589,1084,
CBBO093-5,51.403683895,-3.272474289,1085,
CBBO093-5,51.403578095,-3.272615589,1086,
CBBO093-5,51.403519795,-3.272719689,1087,
CBBO093-5,51.403479695,-3.272797189,1088,
CBBO093-5,51.403436495,-3.272894489,1089,
CBBO093-5,51.403400695,-3.272984489,1090,
CBBO093-5,51.403350195,-3.273136189,1091,
CBBO093-5,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1092,
CBBO093-5,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1093,
CBBO093-5,51.403205795,-3.273590689,1094,
CBBO093-5,51.403179995,-3.273614389,1095,
CBBO093-5,51.403141395,-3.273681789,1096,
CBBO093-5,51.403091995,-3.273713289,1097,
CBBO093-5,51.402996295,-3.273720489,1098,
CBBO093-5,51.402969295,-3.273721889,1099,
CBBO093-5,51.402941995,-3.273733189,1100,
CBBO093-5,51.402919595,-3.273759289,1101,
CBBO093-5,51.402901295,-3.273793389,1102,
CBBO093-5,51.402885295,-3.273860789,1103,
CBBO093-5,51.402872995,-3.274163989,1104,
CBBO093-5,51.402869395,-3.274206489,1105,
CBBO093-5,51.402857995,-3.274267889,1106,
CBBO093-5,51.402838595,-3.274329289,1107,
CBBO093-5,51.402820595,-3.274381689,1108,
CBBO093-5,51.402789695,-3.274452589,1109,
CBBO093-5,51.402776095,-3.274456889,1110,
CBBO093-5,51.402729895,-3.274500889,1111,
CBBO093-5,51.402652295,-3.274529589,1112,
CBBO093-5,51.402600595,-3.274525889,1113,
CBBO093-5,51.402557195,-3.274518189,1114,
CBBO093-5,51.402526995,-3.274515889,1115,
CBBO093-5,51.402434495,-3.274508689,1116,
CBBO093-5,51.402041695,-3.274349689,1117,
CBBO093-5,51.401867795,-3.274277589,1118,
CBBO093-5,51.401783795,-3.274241989,1119,
CBBO093-5,51.401597495,-3.274163489,1120,
CBBO093-5,51.401562295,-3.274148589,1121,
CBBO093-5,51.401524995,-3.274133489,1122,
CBBO093-5,51.401279695,-3.274024389,1123,
CBBO093-5,51.401197695,-3.273975889,1124,
CBBO093-5,51.401134195,-3.273934889,1125,
CBBO093-5,51.401015095,-3.273851289,1126,
CBBO093-5,51.401005995,-3.273810489,1127,
CBBO093-5,51.400962695,-3.273761489,1128,
CBBO093-5,51.400938095,-3.273715589,1129,
CBBO093-5,51.400918995,-3.273678489,1130,
CBBO093-5,51.400884795,-3.273589189,1131,
CBBO093-5,51.400826295,-3.273457389,1132,
CBBO093-5,51.400814095,-3.273406289,1133,
CBBO093-5,51.400820595,-3.273143889,1134,
CBBO093-5,51.400818095,-3.273010589,1135,
CBBO093-5,51.400797095,-3.272932589,1136,
CBBO093-5,51.400838995,-3.272366089,1137,
CBBO093-5,51.400852054,-3.272189375,1138,
CBBO093-5-1,51.476460132,-3.18539821,0,
CBBO093-5-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1,
CBBO093-5-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,2,
CBBO093-5-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,3,
CBBO093-5-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,4,
CBBO093-5-1,51.476601695,-3.187591689,5,
CBBO093-5-1,51.476383595,-3.187537289,6,
CBBO093-5-1,51.476364895,-3.187530289,7,
CBBO093-5-1,51.476240395,-3.187505789,8,
CBBO093-5-1,51.476193195,-3.187496089,9,
CBBO093-5-1,51.475537395,-3.187364189,10,
CBBO093-5-1,51.475468895,-3.187350389,11,
CBBO093-5-1,51.475260495,-3.187308489,12,
CBBO093-5-1,51.475138095,-3.187283889,13,
CBBO093-5-1,51.474092995,-3.187073589,14,
CBBO093-5-1,51.474042095,-3.187063389,15,
CBBO093-5-1,51.473922295,-3.187039289,16,
CBBO093-5-1,51.473850695,-3.187198889,17,
CBBO093-5-1,51.473632833,-3.187513973,18,
CBBO093-5-1,51.473632833,-3.187513973,19,
CBBO093-5-1,51.473456295,-3.187769289,20,
CBBO093-5-1,51.473065795,-3.188333989,21,
CBBO093-5-1,51.472718295,-3.188836489,22,
CBBO093-5-1,51.472366595,-3.189345189,23,
CBBO093-5-1,51.472022595,-3.189842589,24,
CBBO093-5-1,51.471833395,-3.190116289,25,
CBBO093-5-1,51.471715846,-3.190286255,26,
CBBO093-5-1,51.471715846,-3.190286255,27,
CBBO093-5-1,51.471643895,-3.190390289,28,
CBBO093-5-1,51.471551895,-3.190673889,29,
CBBO093-5-1,51.471357195,-3.191254389,30,
CBBO093-5-1,51.471131895,-3.191896089,31,
CBBO093-5-1,51.470962195,-3.192354689,32,
CBBO093-5-1,51.470943095,-3.192389789,33,
CBBO093-5-1,51.470606558,-3.193131826,34,
CBBO093-5-1,51.470606558,-3.193131826,35,
CBBO093-5-1,51.470457995,-3.193459389,36,
CBBO093-5-1,51.470045095,-3.194390589,37,
CBBO093-5-1,51.469970595,-3.194562089,38,
CBBO093-5-1,51.469865695,-3.194806489,39,
CBBO093-5-1,51.469760695,-3.195050889,40,
CBBO093-5-1,51.469611395,-3.195384489,41,
CBBO093-5-1,51.469510895,-3.195602589,42,
CBBO093-5-1,51.469308008,-3.195202541,43,
CBBO093-5-1,51.469308008,-3.195202541,44,
CBBO093-5-1,51.469050695,-3.194695189,45,
CBBO093-5-1,51.468947695,-3.194482289,46,
CBBO093-5-1,51.468773095,-3.194096889,47,
CBBO093-5-1,51.468592495,-3.193624689,48,
CBBO093-5-1,51.468455995,-3.193242889,49,
CBBO093-5-1,51.468341295,-3.192914689,50,
CBBO093-5-1,51.468248795,-3.192627689,51,
CBBO093-5-1,51.467945695,-3.191676389,52,
CBBO093-5-1,51.467911095,-3.191566289,53,
CBBO093-5-1,51.467853595,-3.191381289,54,
CBBO093-5-1,51.467652595,-3.190769189,55,
CBBO093-5-1,51.467643695,-3.190741989,56,
CBBO093-5-1,51.467607695,-3.190634389,57,
CBBO093-5-1,51.467557295,-3.190492389,58,
CBBO093-5-1,51.467539095,-3.190510189,59,
CBBO093-5-1,51.467439195,-3.190608089,60,
CBBO093-5-1,51.467426195,-3.190619889,61,
CBBO093-5-1,51.467404195,-3.190638789,62,
CBBO093-5-1,51.467364495,-3.190672889,63,
CBBO093-5-1,51.467196995,-3.190809089,64,
CBBO093-5-1,51.467134095,-3.190860289,65,
CBBO093-5-1,51.466976095,-3.190997389,66,
CBBO093-5-1,51.466957595,-3.191012589,67,
CBBO093-5-1,51.466942995,-3.191024589,68,
CBBO093-5-1,51.466772695,-3.191164689,69,
CBBO093-5-1,51.466772695,-3.191164689,70,
CBBO093-5-1,51.466530795,-3.191363689,71,
CBBO093-5-1,51.466472995,-3.191409889,72,
CBBO093-5-1,51.466454695,-3.191424489,73,
CBBO093-5-1,51.466368095,-3.191511589,74,
CBBO093-5-1,51.466045795,-3.191774989,75,
CBBO093-5-1,51.466037995,-3.191781389,76,
CBBO093-5-1,51.465927095,-3.191872089,77,
CBBO093-5-1,51.465346295,-3.192346789,78,
CBBO093-5-1,51.465098395,-3.192552389,79,
CBBO093-5-1,51.464640007,-3.192932647,80,
CBBO093-5-1,51.464640007,-3.192932647,81,
CBBO093-5-1,51.464635495,-3.192936389,82,
CBBO093-5-1,51.464225395,-3.193275989,83,
CBBO093-5-1,51.464125695,-3.193358589,84,
CBBO093-5-1,51.464107395,-3.193373789,85,
CBBO093-5-1,51.463961995,-3.193494189,86,
CBBO093-5-1,51.463790295,-3.193633789,87,
CBBO093-5-1,51.463772495,-3.193648289,88,
CBBO093-5-1,51.463367495,-3.193977489,89,
CBBO093-5-1,51.462904295,-3.194353889,90,
CBBO093-5-1,51.462513695,-3.194668489,91,
CBBO093-5-1,51.461964695,-3.195128489,92,
CBBO093-5-1,51.461506722,-3.195510635,93,
CBBO093-5-1,51.461506722,-3.195510635,94,
CBBO093-5-1,51.461477295,-3.195535189,95,
CBBO093-5-1,51.461121395,-3.195819989,96,
CBBO093-5-1,51.461068395,-3.195862389,97,
CBBO093-5-1,51.461016695,-3.195904789,98,
CBBO093-5-1,51.460458195,-3.196363689,99,
CBBO093-5-1,51.459873095,-3.196861189,100,
CBBO093-5-1,51.458861795,-3.197681189,101,
CBBO093-5-1,51.458490582,-3.197991868,102,
CBBO093-5-1,51.458490582,-3.197991868,103,
CBBO093-5-1,51.458444195,-3.198030689,104,
CBBO093-5-1,51.457929795,-3.198456289,105,
CBBO093-5-1,51.457916495,-3.198467189,106,
CBBO093-5-1,51.457637195,-3.198697789,107,
CBBO093-5-1,51.457505995,-3.198801589,108,
CBBO093-5-1,51.457497795,-3.198807989,109,
CBBO093-5-1,51.457457895,-3.198839589,110,
CBBO093-5-1,51.457416195,-3.198872589,111,
CBBO093-5-1,51.457405895,-3.198880689,112,
CBBO093-5-1,51.457275195,-3.198984089,113,
CBBO093-5-1,51.457212895,-3.199024189,114,
CBBO093-5-1,51.457073395,-3.199111189,115,
CBBO093-5-1,51.456803495,-3.199260889,116,
CBBO093-5-1,51.456590195,-3.199350789,117,
CBBO093-5-1,51.456450695,-3.199396489,118,
CBBO093-5-1,51.456333795,-3.199422289,119,
CBBO093-5-1,51.456241895,-3.199432989,120,
CBBO093-5-1,51.456167295,-3.199438689,121,
CBBO093-5-1,51.455990995,-3.199436589,122,
CBBO093-5-1,51.455981995,-3.199435489,123,
CBBO093-5-1,51.455768395,-3.199377789,124,
CBBO093-5-1,51.455665495,-3.199342589,125,
CBBO093-5-1,51.455549695,-3.199298989,126,
CBBO093-5-1,51.455313295,-3.199153289,127,
CBBO093-5-1,51.454996995,-3.198903689,128,
CBBO093-5-1,51.454637395,-3.198524489,129,
CBBO093-5-1,51.454361395,-3.198187389,130,
CBBO093-5-1,51.453987295,-3.197667089,131,
CBBO093-5-1,51.454012495,-3.197603289,132,
CBBO093-5-1,51.454018395,-3.197535689,133,
CBBO093-5-1,51.454006395,-3.197466289,134,
CBBO093-5-1,51.453976295,-3.197409289,135,
CBBO093-5-1,51.453931795,-3.197377489,136,
CBBO093-5-1,51.453882695,-3.197380989,137,
CBBO093-5-1,51.453842895,-3.197414989,138,
CBBO093-5-1,51.453819595,-3.197459189,139,
CBBO093-5-1,51.453779595,-3.197414389,140,
CBBO093-5-1,51.453682395,-3.197305689,141,
CBBO093-5-1,51.453095395,-3.196648889,142,
CBBO093-5-1,51.452468995,-3.195765589,143,
CBBO093-5-1,51.452194712,-3.195342311,144,
CBBO093-5-1,51.452194712,-3.195342311,145,
CBBO093-5-1,51.451956295,-3.194974389,146,
CBBO093-5-1,51.451840395,-3.194800689,147,
CBBO093-5-1,51.451658995,-3.194474489,148,
CBBO093-5-1,51.451285495,-3.193801589,149,
CBBO093-5-1,51.451000795,-3.193283789,150,
CBBO093-5-1,51.450547995,-3.192470789,151,
CBBO093-5-1,51.450198095,-3.191969189,152,
CBBO093-5-1,51.449343995,-3.190904889,153,
CBBO093-5-1,51.449081678,-3.19070587,154,
CBBO093-5-1,51.449081678,-3.19070587,155,
CBBO093-5-1,51.449016195,-3.190656189,156,
CBBO093-5-1,51.448944895,-3.190630789,157,
CBBO093-5-1,51.448782195,-3.190556989,158,
CBBO093-5-1,51.448628295,-3.190483189,159,
CBBO093-5-1,51.448524695,-3.190452689,160,
CBBO093-5-1,51.448431095,-3.190395989,161,
CBBO093-5-1,51.448321495,-3.190361989,162,
CBBO093-5-1,51.448245895,-3.190331489,163,
CBBO093-5-1,51.448182295,-3.190328389,164,
CBBO093-5-1,51.448095095,-3.190279189,165,
CBBO093-5-1,51.447961895,-3.190187789,166,
CBBO093-5-1,51.447946195,-3.190176689,167,
CBBO093-5-1,51.447910595,-3.190151689,168,
CBBO093-5-1,51.447806295,-3.190070189,169,
CBBO093-5-1,51.447755195,-3.190029089,170,
CBBO093-5-1,51.447714295,-3.189997889,171,
CBBO093-5-1,51.447562795,-3.189879789,172,
CBBO093-5-1,51.447401395,-3.189768889,173,
CBBO093-5-1,51.447315495,-3.189707089,174,
CBBO093-5-1,51.447263195,-3.189673889,175,
CBBO093-5-1,51.447205895,-3.189660289,176,
CBBO093-5-1,51.447180695,-3.189629589,177,
CBBO093-5-1,51.447128595,-3.189567989,178,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446886995,-3.189213989,179,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446798295,-3.188967989,180,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446683695,-3.188697789,181,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446687095,-3.188627189,182,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446682295,-3.188565189,183,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446671895,-3.188412489,184,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446683595,-3.188380589,185,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446689095,-3.188344589,186,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446687195,-3.188302989,187,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446677095,-3.188264589,188,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446659695,-3.188233489,189,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446637095,-3.188212989,190,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446605295,-3.188205689,191,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446539895,-3.188126689,192,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446517095,-3.188112889,193,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446407995,-3.188046989,194,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446367295,-3.188065089,195,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446142495,-3.187926789,196,
CBBO093-5-1,51.446024595,-3.187858089,197,
CBBO093-5-1,51.445948295,-3.187828189,198,
CBBO093-5-1,51.445733595,-3.187744189,199,
CBBO093-5-1,51.445479395,-3.187652789,200,
CBBO093-5-1,51.445340195,-3.187597989,201,
CBBO093-5-1,51.445256395,-3.187561889,202,
CBBO093-5-1,51.445112595,-3.187472289,203,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444919595,-3.187307989,204,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444797495,-3.187162189,205,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444705595,-3.187039789,206,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444619995,-3.186925889,207,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444596795,-3.186894989,208,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444575995,-3.186865889,209,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444551195,-3.186831089,210,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444515795,-3.186781789,211,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444464595,-3.186714989,212,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444367695,-3.186577989,213,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444319253,-3.186515371,214,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444319253,-3.186515371,215,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444253895,-3.186430889,216,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443563695,-3.185551489,217,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443425795,-3.185383789,218,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443155695,-3.185088889,219,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443039095,-3.184960389,220,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443008795,-3.184921489,221,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442967495,-3.184863789,222,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442923495,-3.184798289,223,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442880795,-3.184716589,224,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442846595,-3.184636789,225,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442772395,-3.184442789,226,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442656395,-3.184127889,227,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442506495,-3.183711889,228,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442389795,-3.183386889,229,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442353895,-3.183286789,230,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442320395,-3.183102689,231,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442222295,-3.182803089,232,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442151595,-3.182606989,233,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442125495,-3.182522389,234,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442127595,-3.182510889,235,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442126295,-3.182466489,236,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442115695,-3.182423589,237,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442096895,-3.182388789,238,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442086195,-3.182378989,239,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442071895,-3.182365889,240,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442043695,-3.182357489,241,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442015195,-3.182364589,242,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441997895,-3.182379589,243,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441989895,-3.182386389,244,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441934895,-3.182346089,245,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441857495,-3.182279989,246,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441831595,-3.182253089,247,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441800695,-3.182221689,248,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441712795,-3.182141989,249,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441682795,-3.182152289,250,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441572595,-3.182044089,251,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441506495,-3.181975989,252,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441449595,-3.181910889,253,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441401895,-3.181847089,254,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441290095,-3.181686489,255,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441266631,-3.181649638,256,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441266631,-3.181649638,257,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441175295,-3.181506189,258,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441049895,-3.181292989,259,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440980795,-3.181163789,260,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440938095,-3.181072289,261,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440896395,-3.180966089,262,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440820595,-3.180756189,263,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440733595,-3.180508889,264,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440635595,-3.180231289,265,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440557695,-3.180035989,266,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440519695,-3.179929289,267,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440505195,-3.179888489,268,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440490395,-3.179847789,269,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440455595,-3.179751889,270,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440429195,-3.179674289,271,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440295895,-3.179282189,272,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440280095,-3.179234589,273,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440235917,-3.179106957,274,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440235917,-3.179106957,275,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440185495,-3.178961289,276,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440151895,-3.178862689,277,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440118795,-3.178760189,278,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440101895,-3.178707189,279,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440091495,-3.178669889,280,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440074895,-3.178610189,281,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440048995,-3.178511789,282,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440004995,-3.178331089,283,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439909595,-3.177941189,284,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439771295,-3.177399189,285,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439544695,-3.176508889,286,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439514695,-3.176390789,287,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439506195,-3.176357589,288,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439441095,-3.176108689,289,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439431095,-3.176069189,290,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439424095,-3.176041389,291,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439219095,-3.175237389,292,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439189995,-3.175122989,293,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439138195,-3.174921589,294,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439109095,-3.174824789,295,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439091095,-3.174772089,296,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439064795,-3.174704689,297,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438983995,-3.174492689,298,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438975539,-3.174471441,299,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438975539,-3.174471441,300,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438921395,-3.174335389,301,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438839595,-3.174153589,302,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438728195,-3.173890389,303,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438746095,-3.173866689,304,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438761095,-3.173834089,305,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438769695,-3.173795989,306,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438771295,-3.173755489,307,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438762695,-3.173708789,308,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438750595,-3.173675389,309,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438728095,-3.173644989,310,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438700495,-3.173628189,311,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438681295,-3.173626289,312,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438663395,-3.173627189,313,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438646895,-3.173638089,314,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438625695,-3.173659789,315,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438609095,-3.173690189,316,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438598595,-3.173726989,317,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438594995,-3.173775689,318,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438506595,-3.173786189,319,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438415695,-3.173801089,320,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438364895,-3.173807289,321,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438326595,-3.173810489,322,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438222995,-3.173799689,323,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437963195,-3.173736689,324,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437803614,-3.173675176,325,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437803614,-3.173675176,326,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437764995,-3.173660289,327,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437699195,-3.173638689,328,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437598295,-3.173611089,329,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437466095,-3.173580789,330,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437330795,-3.173568689,331,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437198495,-3.173568689,332,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437139595,-3.173579289,333,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437040895,-3.173604189,334,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436985095,-3.173622989,335,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436927595,-3.173650589,336,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436877995,-3.173681189,337,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436805295,-3.173741389,338,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436776295,-3.173777189,339,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436758695,-3.173794089,340,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436732695,-3.173828389,341,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436613895,-3.173985489,342,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436517295,-3.174222889,343,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436497095,-3.174272689,344,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436441495,-3.174412889,345,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436406295,-3.174517889,346,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436349395,-3.174727889,347,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436293595,-3.174965789,348,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436280895,-3.175028989,349,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436262695,-3.175125189,350,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436244595,-3.175237389,351,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436220595,-3.175440589,352,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436216495,-3.175551289,353,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436212695,-3.175675189,354,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436213395,-3.175784189,355,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436218295,-3.176042189,356,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436228995,-3.176479389,357,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436230695,-3.176518189,358,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436243164,-3.176697367,359,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436243164,-3.176697367,360,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436264395,-3.177002489,361,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436267495,-3.177112289,362,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436279195,-3.177219589,363,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436305795,-3.177421989,364,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436319295,-3.177499189,365,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436368895,-3.177757289,366,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436402195,-3.177908089,367,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436442995,-3.178068389,368,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436476295,-3.178184789,369,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436549295,-3.178423189,370,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436571795,-3.178515089,371,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436589995,-3.178617489,372,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436613295,-3.178822089,373,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436665895,-3.178947189,374,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436577295,-3.179204589,375,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436542895,-3.179303389,376,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436507695,-3.179395889,377,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436467495,-3.179489689,378,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436398595,-3.179623889,379,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436277895,-3.179850689,380,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436225998,-3.179955147,381,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436225998,-3.179955147,382,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436113595,-3.180181389,383,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436029895,-3.180350189,384,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435883695,-3.180675789,385,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435634195,-3.181181389,386,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435561995,-3.181296989,387,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435490695,-3.181410989,388,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435326295,-3.181611089,389,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435047795,-3.181975689,390,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434883995,-3.182153289,391,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434713095,-3.182334389,392,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434694086,-3.18235659,393,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434694086,-3.18235659,394,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434602895,-3.182463089,395,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434452695,-3.182659489,396,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434383095,-3.182764789,397,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434226495,-3.183027289,398,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434081695,-3.183328989,399,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434074568,-3.183348022,400,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434074568,-3.183348022,401,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433825895,-3.184012089,402,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433755495,-3.184143589,403,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433672395,-3.184289889,404,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433602695,-3.184375989,405,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433094595,-3.184945889,406,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433006295,-3.185060689,407,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432811195,-3.185321189,408,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432678395,-3.185505389,409,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432608995,-3.185613489,410,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432484195,-3.185839089,411,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432345195,-3.186114089,412,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432295595,-3.186222689,413,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432169895,-3.186520689,414,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432109495,-3.186681389,415,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432225395,-3.186740189,416,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432519495,-3.186886689,417,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432591995,-3.186931489,418,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432781295,-3.187031589,419,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433043595,-3.187157889,420,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433106995,-3.187182789,421,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433230095,-3.187218189,422,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433350195,-3.187250889,423,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433543795,-3.187291489,424,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433596995,-3.187298589,425,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433648895,-3.187293789,426,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433704795,-3.187281189,427,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433776195,-3.187243089,428,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434072795,-3.187041689,429,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434121595,-3.187025689,430,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434166895,-3.187021089,431,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434228095,-3.187038889,432,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434279795,-3.187064789,433,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434342195,-3.187103689,434,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434493195,-3.187235189,435,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434621695,-3.187365789,436,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434749495,-3.187506889,437,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434852395,-3.187637489,438,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434926576,-3.187740258,439,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434926576,-3.187740258,440,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434931795,-3.187747489,441,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435026495,-3.187892289,442,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435210795,-3.188201089,443,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435370195,-3.188472589,444,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435518395,-3.188718689,445,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435621895,-3.188864189,446,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435724795,-3.188996889,447,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435833395,-3.189121289,448,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435980895,-3.189275489,449,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436084695,-3.189376289,450,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436158995,-3.189463789,451,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436238595,-3.189576389,452,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436294195,-3.189677389,453,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436392795,-3.189894789,454,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436451695,-3.190048789,455,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436528595,-3.190295289,456,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436582195,-3.190452489,457,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436627195,-3.190571789,458,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436700295,-3.190733289,459,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436780995,-3.190891789,460,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436861595,-3.191039089,461,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437003295,-3.191285289,462,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437061385,-3.191383558,463,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437061385,-3.191383558,464,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437137895,-3.191512989,465,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437243295,-3.191688189,466,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437306495,-3.191779389,467,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437380795,-3.191874189,468,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437487595,-3.191969189,469,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437554695,-3.192013089,470,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437642395,-3.192057589,471,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437930395,-3.192202889,472,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438176695,-3.192325889,473,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438476495,-3.192480389,474,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438784195,-3.192632789,475,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438841644,-3.192661196,476,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438841644,-3.192661196,477,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439055795,-3.192767089,478,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439330995,-3.192894889,479,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439524195,-3.192979689,480,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439577295,-3.193002289,481,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439624895,-3.193024389,482,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439718395,-3.193082289,483,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439760295,-3.193112489,484,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439799995,-3.193142189,485,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439844795,-3.193175789,486,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439932595,-3.193249889,487,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440054295,-3.193360589,488,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440167995,-3.193474689,489,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440308095,-3.193617289,490,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440482095,-3.193797089,491,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440648595,-3.193963689,492,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440773795,-3.194092689,493,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440874895,-3.194207589,494,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440922295,-3.194267689,495,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440956695,-3.194321089,496,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441053795,-3.194483389,497,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441138295,-3.194640889,498,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441164395,-3.194696289,499,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441342995,-3.195055689,500,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441490395,-3.195359389,501,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441681895,-3.195657689,502,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441925295,-3.195939189,503,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442047695,-3.196076089,504,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442203495,-3.196245589,505,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442356695,-3.196417089,506,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442471402,-3.196543772,507,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442471402,-3.196543772,508,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442533895,-3.196612789,509,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442776795,-3.196884089,510,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442937095,-3.197070489,511,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443048495,-3.197222089,512,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443137695,-3.197361889,513,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443245895,-3.197548789,514,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443398995,-3.197828889,515,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443416495,-3.197860789,516,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443478495,-3.197964289,517,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443520595,-3.198027689,518,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443584095,-3.198106489,519,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443634495,-3.198175389,520,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443704795,-3.198247089,521,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443768095,-3.198304589,522,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443989195,-3.198467989,523,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444069895,-3.198532189,524,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444141895,-3.198606589,525,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444216095,-3.198699689,526,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444291995,-3.198809989,527,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444314495,-3.198888489,528,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444339795,-3.198941389,529,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444364295,-3.198988789,530,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444414795,-3.199088089,531,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444367195,-3.199180589,532,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444308395,-3.199254389,533,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444221095,-3.199361889,534,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444163195,-3.199432089,535,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444156095,-3.199517689,536,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444100723,-3.199580177,537,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444100723,-3.199580177,538,
CBBO093-5-1,51.444052595,-3.199634489,539,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443999595,-3.199694289,540,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443956795,-3.199676989,541,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443936195,-3.199701389,542,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443907995,-3.199731589,543,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443840895,-3.199805189,544,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443814895,-3.199942589,545,
CBBO093-5-1,51.443559595,-3.200223189,546,
CBBO093-5-1,51.442080195,-3.201763089,547,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441617195,-3.202257289,548,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441509395,-3.202370489,549,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441281695,-3.202609689,550,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441201395,-3.202694089,551,
CBBO093-5-1,51.441009595,-3.202888189,552,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440729795,-3.203185989,553,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440483295,-3.203413489,554,
CBBO093-5-1,51.440226895,-3.203623589,555,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439849595,-3.203806789,556,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439711795,-3.203855589,557,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439537695,-3.203944389,558,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439389995,-3.204110889,559,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439250795,-3.204452389,560,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439104295,-3.204986489,561,
CBBO093-5-1,51.439056495,-3.205120589,562,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438930895,-3.205380789,563,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438812695,-3.205523189,564,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438517923,-3.205872296,565,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438517923,-3.205872296,566,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438424795,-3.205982589,567,
CBBO093-5-1,51.438054595,-3.206420989,568,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437976095,-3.206513989,569,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437730595,-3.206846189,570,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437523995,-3.207122389,571,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437440395,-3.207234189,572,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437352995,-3.207352089,573,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437305695,-3.207415989,574,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437181595,-3.207653489,575,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437098695,-3.207860589,576,
CBBO093-5-1,51.437034095,-3.208109489,577,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436966695,-3.208539489,578,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436945895,-3.208750289,579,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436849477,-3.209739661,580,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436849477,-3.209739661,581,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436824895,-3.209991889,582,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436812895,-3.210212589,583,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436780395,-3.210513789,584,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436682495,-3.211222489,585,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436648695,-3.211488789,586,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436624395,-3.211728589,587,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436556095,-3.212382789,588,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436524395,-3.212525789,589,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436482995,-3.212663689,590,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436408095,-3.212803789,591,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436379095,-3.212843889,592,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436358095,-3.212872989,593,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436330895,-3.212910789,594,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436227495,-3.213009089,595,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436151195,-3.212863189,596,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436120195,-3.212759089,597,
CBBO093-5-1,51.436102195,-3.212702989,598,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435950643,-3.212223955,599,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435950643,-3.212223955,600,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435919395,-3.212125189,601,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435707795,-3.211631989,602,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435431495,-3.211180489,603,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435208195,-3.210904189,604,
CBBO093-5-1,51.435109195,-3.210790589,605,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434419695,-3.210197589,606,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434282195,-3.210086289,607,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434249995,-3.210060289,608,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434222095,-3.210037589,609,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434151095,-3.209979689,610,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434110395,-3.209943189,611,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434090295,-3.209928989,612,
CBBO093-5-1,51.434020095,-3.209858689,613,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433916595,-3.209747489,614,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433852424,-3.209635123,615,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433852424,-3.209635123,616,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433843095,-3.209618789,617,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433740995,-3.209379889,618,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433640495,-3.209105189,619,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433577595,-3.208913889,620,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433565195,-3.208868489,621,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433538295,-3.208892189,622,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433200495,-3.209189889,623,
CBBO093-5-1,51.433078495,-3.209431489,624,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432954419,-3.209714093,625,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432954419,-3.209714093,626,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432931195,-3.209766989,627,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432881995,-3.209858989,628,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432816795,-3.209962789,629,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432733295,-3.210072789,630,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432639495,-3.210184989,631,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432436895,-3.210367989,632,
CBBO093-5-1,51.432205195,-3.210548189,633,
CBBO093-5-1,51.431932695,-3.210693189,634,
CBBO093-5-1,51.431531295,-3.210814289,635,
CBBO093-5-1,51.431382995,-3.210824989,636,
CBBO093-5-1,51.431256188,-3.210827533,637,
CBBO093-5-1,51.431256188,-3.210827533,638,
CBBO093-5-1,51.431218495,-3.210828289,639,
CBBO093-5-1,51.431006995,-3.210792589,640,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430815795,-3.210764889,641,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430748795,-3.210765489,642,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430660195,-3.210759389,643,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430590895,-3.210765489,644,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430506395,-3.210806189,645,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430433495,-3.210871389,646,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430345295,-3.210961989,647,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430285895,-3.211042089,648,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430236195,-3.211137589,649,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430190495,-3.211254589,650,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430157195,-3.211386189,651,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430133495,-3.211514589,652,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430118695,-3.211639089,653,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430122995,-3.211819689,654,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430150295,-3.212064989,655,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430242195,-3.212689489,656,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430279995,-3.212963089,657,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430288095,-3.213047089,658,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430283095,-3.213119789,659,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430270495,-3.213148289,660,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430246295,-3.213170689,661,
CBBO093-5-1,51.430180695,-3.213230889,662,
CBBO093-5-1,51.429931381,-3.213458952,663,
CBBO093-5-1,51.429931381,-3.213458952,664,
CBBO093-5-1,51.429848695,-3.213534589,665,
CBBO093-5-1,51.429721895,-3.213612789,666,
CBBO093-5-1,51.429299695,-3.213987989,667,
CBBO093-5-1,51.429087495,-3.214136889,668,
CBBO093-5-1,51.428412195,-3.214538189,669,
CBBO093-5-1,51.428230895,-3.214644089,670,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427950395,-3.214859689,671,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427857395,-3.214985389,672,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427829695,-3.215054189,673,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427813895,-3.215125689,674,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427804795,-3.215211389,675,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427801895,-3.215315589,676,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427815595,-3.215452789,677,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427842495,-3.215621789,678,
CBBO093-5-1,51.428022294,-3.216500942,679,
CBBO093-5-1,51.428022294,-3.216500942,680,
CBBO093-5-1,51.428054595,-3.216658889,681,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427961295,-3.217031089,682,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427890595,-3.217285989,683,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427824895,-3.217611589,684,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427822495,-3.217632189,685,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427804795,-3.217784189,686,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427283895,-3.217576989,687,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427252995,-3.217564689,688,
CBBO093-5-1,51.427177095,-3.217534489,689,
CBBO093-5-1,51.426688695,-3.217254389,690,
CBBO093-5-1,51.426365295,-3.217137789,691,
CBBO093-5-1,51.426058395,-3.217174489,692,
CBBO093-5-1,51.426023795,-3.217178589,693,
CBBO093-5-1,51.425992295,-3.217182389,694,
CBBO093-5-1,51.425923095,-3.217229489,695,
CBBO093-5-1,51.425697095,-3.217383289,696,
CBBO093-5-1,51.425295195,-3.217833089,697,
CBBO093-5-1,51.424966595,-3.218071889,698,
CBBO093-5-1,51.424704395,-3.218245689,699,
CBBO093-5-1,51.424694795,-3.218249916,700,
CBBO093-5-1,51.424694795,-3.218249916,701,
CBBO093-5-1,51.424377795,-3.218389489,702,
CBBO093-5-1,51.423482095,-3.218527989,703,
CBBO093-5-1,51.423344095,-3.218574889,704,
CBBO093-5-1,51.423126695,-3.218666889,705,
CBBO093-5-1,51.422987995,-3.218657489,706,
CBBO093-5-1,51.422863995,-3.218703189,707,
CBBO093-5-1,51.422791695,-3.218739789,708,
CBBO093-5-1,51.422700895,-3.218785689,709,
CBBO093-5-1,51.422588695,-3.218867089,710,
CBBO093-5-1,51.422456295,-3.218991189,711,
CBBO093-5-1,51.422340795,-3.219137489,712,
CBBO093-5-1,51.422263195,-3.219333989,713,
CBBO093-5-1,51.422125095,-3.219533089,714,
CBBO093-5-1,51.421955295,-3.219745889,715,
CBBO093-5-1,51.421787495,-3.219930689,716,
CBBO093-5-1,51.421636595,-3.220071489,717,
CBBO093-5-1,51.421489295,-3.220171789,718,
CBBO093-5-1,51.421287995,-3.220246589,719,
CBBO093-5-1,51.421051295,-3.220264689,720,
CBBO093-5-1,51.420875095,-3.220261589,721,
CBBO093-5-1,51.420695595,-3.220320889,722,
CBBO093-5-1,51.420462595,-3.220518289,723,
CBBO093-5-1,51.420153895,-3.220981089,724,
CBBO093-5-1,51.419684695,-3.221490389,725,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418811195,-3.222435989,726,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418115595,-3.223221789,727,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416881795,-3.224533189,728,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416801595,-3.224624389,729,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416574795,-3.224976489,730,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416479095,-3.225255389,731,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416471395,-3.225277989,732,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416392995,-3.225560389,733,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416102795,-3.226929089,734,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415961395,-3.227482089,735,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415815595,-3.227893489,736,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415742695,-3.228114089,737,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415543695,-3.228674289,738,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415407195,-3.229071489,739,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415332195,-3.229308989,740,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415270695,-3.229510889,741,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415206295,-3.229762089,742,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415137495,-3.230056289,743,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415071495,-3.230350389,744,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415003895,-3.230506589,745,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414916695,-3.230718189,746,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414901595,-3.230722289,747,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414873395,-3.230741489,748,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414849695,-3.230762589,749,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414824395,-3.230815789,750,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414808795,-3.230870089,751,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414803295,-3.230916789,752,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414803995,-3.230964389,753,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414810795,-3.231009189,754,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414820895,-3.231046089,755,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414810395,-3.231354889,756,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414804395,-3.231543089,757,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414790295,-3.231741689,758,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414772058,-3.231910595,759,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414772058,-3.231910595,760,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414768495,-3.231943589,761,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414732795,-3.232164089,762,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414696195,-3.232300289,763,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414657595,-3.232418189,764,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414609195,-3.232536889,765,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414580395,-3.232607689,766,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414512495,-3.232758489,767,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414442095,-3.232897989,768,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414322595,-3.233111589,769,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414177995,-3.233345589,770,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414117695,-3.233430989,771,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414020295,-3.233554289,772,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413870795,-3.233759989,773,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413828595,-3.233824689,774,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413789995,-3.233898589,775,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413723495,-3.234047689,776,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413716895,-3.234062689,777,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413651995,-3.234227589,778,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413603295,-3.234370289,779,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413557395,-3.234554489,780,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413520295,-3.234753489,781,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413470095,-3.235022689,782,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413400095,-3.235330189,783,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413321395,-3.235626989,784,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413210995,-3.235968089,785,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413163395,-3.236200989,786,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413070995,-3.236432489,787,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412948695,-3.236710789,788,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412858195,-3.236905789,789,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412789095,-3.237060889,790,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412673395,-3.237311389,791,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412593895,-3.237486089,792,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412498295,-3.237696789,793,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412447395,-3.237828989,794,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412416395,-3.237925189,795,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412374995,-3.238073289,796,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412341477,-3.238203368,797,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412341477,-3.238203368,798,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412209795,-3.238714389,799,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412135695,-3.238989789,800,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412097995,-3.239105289,801,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412000995,-3.239370689,802,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411991195,-3.239396489,803,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411895695,-3.239646989,804,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411818895,-3.239848389,805,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411786095,-3.239929189,806,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411712895,-3.240112189,807,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411614395,-3.240402389,808,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411563695,-3.240582989,809,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411512495,-3.240842289,810,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411480595,-3.241045389,811,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411444495,-3.241382689,812,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411619095,-3.241428089,813,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411733281,-3.241461315,814,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411733281,-3.241461315,815,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411789895,-3.241477789,816,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412110295,-3.241559989,817,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412412995,-3.241635689,818,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412723195,-3.241711589,819,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412961295,-3.241772289,820,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413268195,-3.241846089,821,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413341695,-3.241860089,822,
CBBO093-5-1,51.41364098,-3.241897574,823,
CBBO093-5-1,51.41364098,-3.241897574,824,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413743295,-3.241910389,825,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413900195,-3.241931289,826,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414141595,-3.241964389,827,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414250295,-3.241981289,828,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414328395,-3.242004889,829,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414529995,-3.242067989,830,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414732495,-3.242093989,831,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414950595,-3.242145589,832,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415138195,-3.242189789,833,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415073895,-3.242869389,834,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414969895,-3.243962689,835,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414947195,-3.244182589,836,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414936356,-3.244301952,837,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414936356,-3.244301952,838,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414930695,-3.244364289,839,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414925895,-3.244467789,840,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414926195,-3.244538789,841,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414928095,-3.244616089,842,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414943095,-3.244745989,843,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414960495,-3.244836989,844,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414984495,-3.244922689,845,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415009595,-3.244989789,846,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415048795,-3.245072389,847,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415089195,-3.245140189,848,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415157495,-3.245223689,849,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415205295,-3.245270689,850,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415255895,-3.245305489,851,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415310095,-3.245329289,852,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415368295,-3.245348389,853,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415417695,-3.245357089,854,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415465595,-3.245357689,855,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415524595,-3.245348089,856,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415701295,-3.245300489,857,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415739845,-3.245289251,858,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415739845,-3.245289251,859,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415853595,-3.245256089,860,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415971795,-3.245222289,861,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416245395,-3.245146189,862,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416403495,-3.245113189,863,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416572695,-3.245086789,864,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416655795,-3.245076389,865,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416713895,-3.245069189,866,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416955895,-3.245059189,867,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417066095,-3.245060589,868,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417218495,-3.245072489,869,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417340095,-3.245082589,870,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417481649,-3.245095947,871,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417481649,-3.245095947,872,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417547795,-3.245102189,873,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417686695,-3.245126689,874,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417837795,-3.245167089,875,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417989295,-3.245209789,876,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418186295,-3.245280289,877,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418364395,-3.245351189,878,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418437095,-3.245385589,879,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418503195,-3.245432689,880,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418568395,-3.245490989,881,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418632195,-3.245566889,882,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418673295,-3.245633189,883,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418699795,-3.245683089,884,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418740895,-3.245787789,885,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418768595,-3.245887989,886,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418791495,-3.246008189,887,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418806995,-3.246168089,888,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418808482,-3.246309069,889,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418808482,-3.246309069,890,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418808695,-3.246329289,891,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418805395,-3.246526089,892,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418803195,-3.246917789,893,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418802895,-3.246978989,894,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418588795,-3.246970289,895,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418462095,-3.246976989,896,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418382495,-3.246986889,897,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418324895,-3.246999789,898,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418287395,-3.247016189,899,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418237595,-3.247053389,900,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418169395,-3.247122589,901,
CBBO093-5-1,51.418099895,-3.247204289,902,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417933495,-3.247410089,903,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417698095,-3.247701689,904,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417416995,-3.248046189,905,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417291395,-3.248206189,906,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417191691,-3.248343071,907,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417191691,-3.248343071,908,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417191095,-3.248343889,909,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417109595,-3.248464289,910,
CBBO093-5-1,51.417043995,-3.248570889,911,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416921095,-3.248782089,912,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416799395,-3.249022789,913,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416667595,-3.249333889,914,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416537195,-3.249689989,915,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416371995,-3.250264689,916,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416298795,-3.250534589,917,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416265295,-3.250664989,918,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416228495,-3.250803789,919,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416170795,-3.251094789,920,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416121295,-3.251472289,921,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416050995,-3.252070689,922,
CBBO093-5-1,51.416016895,-3.252005489,923,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415926995,-3.251974789,924,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415883495,-3.251982889,925,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415839895,-3.252017689,926,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415791295,-3.252103589,927,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415723095,-3.252210589,928,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415595175,-3.252446019,929,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415595175,-3.252446019,930,
CBBO093-5-1,51.415387195,-3.252828789,931,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414975395,-3.253621989,932,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414942495,-3.253689689,933,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414914795,-3.253716289,934,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414888295,-3.253756389,935,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414857795,-3.253814989,936,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414849095,-3.253861089,937,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414823795,-3.253910989,938,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414804495,-3.253960189,939,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414788395,-3.254008589,940,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414773195,-3.254072289,941,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414743495,-3.254248389,942,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414733695,-3.254343789,943,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414724595,-3.254434789,944,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414700895,-3.254645589,945,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414677395,-3.254699289,946,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414644595,-3.254974889,947,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414617095,-3.255203389,948,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414604695,-3.255300689,949,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414586295,-3.255373489,950,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414560295,-3.255438489,951,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414528495,-3.255474489,952,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414498295,-3.255500689,953,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414210095,-3.255666389,954,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414181672,-3.255683698,955,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414181672,-3.255683698,956,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414160995,-3.255696289,957,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414104895,-3.255753689,958,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414087195,-3.255824289,959,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414043595,-3.255875689,960,
CBBO093-5-1,51.414033695,-3.255888089,961,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413986895,-3.255945989,962,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413870395,-3.256093889,963,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413851495,-3.256122889,964,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413833095,-3.256172389,965,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413761095,-3.256526589,966,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413666995,-3.256988989,967,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413624795,-3.257143989,968,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413521995,-3.257129889,969,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413355595,-3.257133589,970,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413312895,-3.257171489,971,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413272595,-3.257158589,972,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413191595,-3.257144389,973,
CBBO093-5-1,51.413022495,-3.257112989,974,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412746495,-3.257000489,975,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412580257,-3.256903502,976,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412580257,-3.256903502,977,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412563095,-3.256893489,978,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412534495,-3.257028289,979,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412422995,-3.257552989,980,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412405795,-3.257633889,981,
CBBO093-5-1,51.412110195,-3.257470689,982,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411941395,-3.258236989,983,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411759795,-3.259095589,984,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411713195,-3.259272489,985,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411552686,-3.259702879,986,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411552686,-3.259702879,987,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411529895,-3.259763989,988,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411404795,-3.260086889,989,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411346095,-3.260238289,990,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411327495,-3.260287789,991,
CBBO093-5-1,51.411134895,-3.260801389,992,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410762068,-3.261780168,993,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410762068,-3.261780168,994,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410686295,-3.261979089,995,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410611195,-3.262147489,996,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410564295,-3.262177989,997,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410521195,-3.262237389,998,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410501395,-3.262265989,999,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410472795,-3.262302189,1000,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410447195,-3.262329289,1001,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410422695,-3.262342989,1002,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410391595,-3.262350189,1003,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410332495,-3.262354089,1004,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410289595,-3.262453689,1005,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410265495,-3.262434489,1006,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410237195,-3.262425289,1007,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410208695,-3.262431189,1008,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410182795,-3.262451589,1009,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410163695,-3.262481289,1010,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410149695,-3.262515689,1011,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410123495,-3.262559889,1012,
CBBO093-5-1,51.410012895,-3.262652289,1013,
CBBO093-5-1,51.409932195,-3.262765389,1014,
CBBO093-5-1,51.409916595,-3.262893489,1015,
CBBO093-5-1,51.409759595,-3.263112089,1016,
CBBO093-5-1,51.409610895,-3.263303889,1017,
CBBO093-5-1,51.409513695,-3.263421389,1018,
CBBO093-5-1,51.409489068,-3.263450193,1019,
CBBO093-5-1,51.409489068,-3.263450193,1020,
CBBO093-5-1,51.409444695,-3.263502089,1021,
CBBO093-5-1,51.409381595,-3.263568089,1022,
CBBO093-5-1,51.409301895,-3.263640689,1023,
CBBO093-5-1,51.409237395,-3.263691489,1024,
CBBO093-5-1,51.409164995,-3.263723889,1025,
CBBO093-5-1,51.409062695,-3.263758989,1026,
CBBO093-5-1,51.408967695,-3.263785489,1027,
CBBO093-5-1,51.408835095,-3.263805889,1028,
CBBO093-5-1,51.408744695,-3.263795589,1029,
CBBO093-5-1,51.408616695,-3.263768089,1030,
CBBO093-5-1,51.408508195,-3.263733589,1031,
CBBO093-5-1,51.408405395,-3.263690289,1032,
CBBO093-5-1,51.408280395,-3.263620889,1033,
CBBO093-5-1,51.408183307,-3.263939219,1034,
CBBO093-5-1,51.408183307,-3.263939219,1035,
CBBO093-5-1,51.408100295,-3.264211389,1036,
CBBO093-5-1,51.407939295,-3.264753089,1037,
CBBO093-5-1,51.407681295,-3.265647589,1038,
CBBO093-5-1,51.407543995,-3.266129789,1039,
CBBO093-5-1,51.407389095,-3.266675389,1040,
CBBO093-5-1,51.407356295,-3.266791589,1041,
CBBO093-5-1,51.407293295,-3.267010689,1042,
CBBO093-5-1,51.407266295,-3.267100589,1043,
CBBO093-5-1,51.407230695,-3.267184789,1044,
CBBO093-5-1,51.407163395,-3.267295489,1045,
CBBO093-5-1,51.407134395,-3.267220889,1046,
CBBO093-5-1,51.407104595,-3.267169789,1047,
CBBO093-5-1,51.407071195,-3.267161989,1048,
CBBO093-5-1,51.406794895,-3.267137789,1049,
CBBO093-5-1,51.406684446,-3.26712767,1050,
CBBO092-6,51.476460132,-3.18539821,0,
CBBO092-6,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1,
CBBO092-6,51.476598195,-3.186451889,2,
CBBO092-6,51.476650395,-3.186851289,3,
CBBO092-6,51.476751995,-3.187629189,4,
CBBO092-6,51.476601695,-3.187591689,5,
CBBO092-6,51.476383595,-3.187537289,6,
CBBO092-6,51.476364895,-3.187530289,7,
CBBO092-6,51.476240395,-3.187505789,8,
CBBO092-6,51.476193195,-3.187496089,9,
CBBO092-6,51.475537395,-3.187364189,10,
CBBO092-6,51.475468895,-3.187350389,11,
CBBO092-6,51.475260495,-3.187308489,12,
CBBO092-6,51.475138095,-3.187283889,13,
CBBO092-6,51.474092995,-3.187073589,14,
CBBO092-6,51.474042095,-3.187063389,15,
CBBO092-6,51.473922295,-3.187039289,16,
CBBO092-6,51.473850695,-3.187198889,17,
CBBO092-6,51.473632833,-3.187513973,18,
CBBO092-6,51.473632833,-3.187513973,19,
CBBO092-6,51.473456295,-3.187769289,20,
CBBO092-6,51.473065795,-3.188333989,21,
CBBO092-6,51.472718295,-3.188836489,22,
CBBO092-6,51.472366595,-3.189345189,23,
CBBO092-6,51.472022595,-3.189842589,24,
CBBO092-6,51.471833395,-3.190116289,25,
CBBO092-6,51.471715846,-3.190286255,26,
CBBO092-6,51.471715846,-3.190286255,27,
CBBO092-6,51.471643895,-3.190390289,28,
CBBO092-6,51.471551895,-3.190673889,29,
CBBO092-6,51.471357195,-3.191254389,30,
CBBO092-6,51.471131895,-3.191896089,31,
CBBO092-6,51.470962195,-3.192354689,32,
CBBO092-6,51.470943095,-3.192389789,33,
CBBO092-6,51.470606558,-3.193131826,34,
CBBO092-6,51.470606558,-3.193131826,35,
CBBO092-6,51.470457995,-3.193459389,36,
CBBO092-6,51.470045095,-3.194390589,37,
CBBO092-6,51.469970595,-3.194562089,38,
CBBO092-6,51.469865695,-3.194806489,39,
CBBO092-6,51.469760695,-3.195050889,40,
CBBO092-6,51.469611395,-3.195384489,41,
CBBO092-6,51.469510895,-3.195602589,42,
CBBO092-6,51.469308008,-3.195202541,43,
CBBO092-6,51.469308008,-3.195202541,44,
CBBO092-6,51.469050695,-3.194695189,45,
CBBO092-6,51.468947695,-3.194482289,46,
CBBO092-6,51.468773095,-3.194096889,47,
CBBO092-6,51.468592495,-3.193624689,48,
CBBO092-6,51.468455995,-3.193242889,49,
CBBO092-6,51.468341295,-3.192914689,50,
CBBO092-6,51.468248795,-3.192627689,51,
CBBO092-6,51.467945695,-3.191676389,52,
CBBO092-6,51.467911095,-3.191566289,53,
CBBO092-6,51.467853595,-3.191381289,54,
CBBO092-6,51.467652595,-3.190769189,55,
CBBO092-6,51.467643695,-3.190741989,56,
CBBO092-6,51.467607695,-3.190634389,57,
CBBO092-6,51.467557295,-3.190492389,58,
CBBO092-6,51.467539095,-3.190510189,59,
CBBO092-6,51.467439195,-3.190608089,60,
CBBO092-6,51.467426195,-3.190619889,61,
CBBO092-6,51.467404195,-3.190638789,62,
CBBO092-6,51.467364495,-3.190672889,63,
CBBO092-6,51.467196995,-3.190809089,64,
CBBO092-6,51.467134095,-3.190860289,65,
CBBO092-6,51.466976095,-3.190997389,66,
CBBO092-6,51.466957595,-3.191012589,67,
CBBO092-6,51.466942995,-3.191024589,68,
CBBO092-6,51.466772695,-3.191164689,69,
CBBO092-6,51.466772695,-3.191164689,70,
CBBO092-6,51.466530795,-3.191363689,71,
CBBO092-6,51.466472995,-3.191409889,72,
CBBO092-6,51.466454695,-3.191424489,73,
CBBO092-6,51.466368095,-3.191511589,74,
CBBO092-6,51.466045795,-3.191774989,75,
CBBO092-6,51.466037995,-3.191781389,76,
CBBO092-6,51.465927095,-3.191872089,77,
CBBO092-6,51.465346295,-3.192346789,78,
CBBO092-6,51.465098395,-3.192552389,79,
CBBO092-6,51.464640007,-3.192932647,80,
CBBO092-6,51.464640007,-3.192932647,81,
CBBO092-6,51.464635495,-3.192936389,82,
CBBO092-6,51.464225395,-3.193275989,83,
CBBO092-6,51.464125695,-3.193358589,84,
CBBO092-6,51.464107395,-3.193373789,85,
CBBO092-6,51.463961995,-3.193494189,86,
CBBO092-6,51.463790295,-3.193633789,87,
CBBO092-6,51.463772495,-3.193648289,88,
CBBO092-6,51.463367495,-3.193977489,89,
CBBO092-6,51.462904295,-3.194353889,90,
CBBO092-6,51.462513695,-3.194668489,91,
CBBO092-6,51.461964695,-3.195128489,92,
CBBO092-6,51.461506722,-3.195510635,93,
CBBO092-6,51.461506722,-3.195510635,94,
CBBO092-6,51.461477295,-3.195535189,95,
CBBO092-6,51.461121395,-3.195819989,96,
CBBO092-6,51.461068395,-3.195862389,97,
CBBO092-6,51.461016695,-3.195904789,98,
CBBO092-6,51.460458195,-3.196363689,99,
CBBO092-6,51.459873095,-3.196861189,100,
CBBO092-6,51.458861795,-3.197681189,101,
CBBO092-6,51.458490582,-3.197991868,102,
CBBO092-6,51.458490582,-3.197991868,103,
CBBO092-6,51.458444195,-3.198030689,104,
CBBO092-6,51.457929795,-3.198456289,105,
CBBO092-6,51.457916495,-3.198467189,106,
CBBO092-6,51.457637195,-3.198697789,107,
CBBO092-6,51.457505995,-3.198801589,108,
CBBO092-6,51.457497795,-3.198807989,109,
CBBO092-6,51.457457895,-3.198839589,110,
CBBO092-6,51.457416195,-3.198872589,111,
CBBO092-6,51.457405895,-3.198880689,112,
CBBO092-6,51.457275195,-3.198984089,113,
CBBO092-6,51.457212895,-3.199024189,114,
CBBO092-6,51.457073395,-3.199111189,115,
CBBO092-6,51.456803495,-3.199260889,116,
CBBO092-6,51.456590195,-3.199350789,117,
CBBO092-6,51.456450695,-3.199396489,118,
CBBO092-6,51.456333795,-3.199422289,119,
CBBO092-6,51.456241895,-3.199432989,120,
CBBO092-6,51.456167295,-3.199438689,121,
CBBO092-6,51.455990995,-3.199436589,122,
CBBO092-6,51.455981995,-3.199435489,123,
CBBO092-6,51.455768395,-3.199377789,124,
CBBO092-6,51.455665495,-3.199342589,125,
CBBO092-6,51.455549695,-3.199298989,126,
CBBO092-6,51.455313295,-3.199153289,127,
CBBO092-6,51.454996995,-3.198903689,128,
CBBO092-6,51.454637395,-3.198524489,129,
CBBO092-6,51.454361395,-3.198187389,130,
CBBO092-6,51.453987295,-3.197667089,131,
CBBO092-6,51.454012495,-3.197603289,132,
CBBO092-6,51.454018395,-3.197535689,133,
CBBO092-6,51.454006395,-3.197466289,134,
CBBO092-6,51.453976295,-3.197409289,135,
CBBO092-6,51.453931795,-3.197377489,136,
CBBO092-6,51.453882695,-3.197380989,137,
CBBO092-6,51.453842895,-3.197414989,138,
CBBO092-6,51.453819595,-3.197459189,139,
CBBO092-6,51.453779595,-3.197414389,140,
CBBO092-6,51.453682395,-3.197305689,141,
CBBO092-6,51.453095395,-3.196648889,142,
CBBO092-6,51.452468995,-3.195765589,143,
CBBO092-6,51.452194712,-3.195342311,144,
CBBO092-6,51.452194712,-3.195342311,145,
CBBO092-6,51.451956295,-3.194974389,146,
CBBO092-6,51.451840395,-3.194800689,147,
CBBO092-6,51.451658995,-3.194474489,148,
CBBO092-6,51.451285495,-3.193801589,149,
CBBO092-6,51.451000795,-3.193283789,150,
CBBO092-6,51.450547995,-3.192470789,151,
CBBO092-6,51.450198095,-3.191969189,152,
CBBO092-6,51.449343995,-3.190904889,153,
CBBO092-6,51.449081678,-3.19070587,154,
CBBO092-6,51.449081678,-3.19070587,155,
CBBO092-6,51.449016195,-3.190656189,156,
CBBO092-6,51.448944895,-3.190630789,157,
CBBO092-6,51.448782195,-3.190556989,158,
CBBO092-6,51.448628295,-3.190483189,159,
CBBO092-6,51.448524695,-3.190452689,160,
CBBO092-6,51.448431095,-3.190395989,161,
CBBO092-6,51.448321495,-3.190361989,162,
CBBO092-6,51.448245895,-3.190331489,163,
CBBO092-6,51.448182295,-3.190328389,164,
CBBO092-6,51.448095095,-3.190279189,165,
CBBO092-6,51.447961895,-3.190187789,166,
CBBO092-6,51.447946195,-3.190176689,167,
CBBO092-6,51.447910595,-3.190151689,168,
CBBO092-6,51.447806295,-3.190070189,169,
CBBO092-6,51.447755195,-3.190029089,170,
CBBO092-6,51.447714295,-3.189997889,171,
CBBO092-6,51.447562795,-3.189879789,172,
CBBO092-6,51.447401395,-3.189768889,173,
CBBO092-6,51.447315495,-3.189707089,174,
CBBO092-6,51.447263195,-3.189673889,175,
CBBO092-6,51.447205895,-3.189660289,176,
CBBO092-6,51.447180695,-3.189629589,177,
CBBO092-6,51.447128595,-3.189567989,178,
CBBO092-6,51.446886995,-3.189213989,179,
CBBO092-6,51.446798295,-3.188967989,180,
CBBO092-6,51.446683695,-3.188697789,181,
CBBO092-6,51.446687095,-3.188627189,182,
CBBO092-6,51.446682295,-3.188565189,183,
CBBO092-6,51.446671895,-3.188412489,184,
CBBO092-6,51.446683595,-3.188380589,185,
CBBO092-6,51.446689095,-3.188344589,186,
CBBO092-6,51.446687195,-3.188302989,187,
CBBO092-6,51.446677095,-3.188264589,188,
CBBO092-6,51.446659695,-3.188233489,189,
CBBO092-6,51.446637095,-3.188212989,190,
CBBO092-6,51.446605295,-3.188205689,191,
CBBO092-6,51.446539895,-3.188126689,192,
CBBO092-6,51.446517095,-3.188112889,193,
CBBO092-6,51.446407995,-3.188046989,194,
CBBO092-6,51.446367295,-3.188065089,195,
CBBO092-6,51.446142495,-3.187926789,196,
CBBO092-6,51.446024595,-3.187858089,197,
CBBO092-6,51.445948295,-3.187828189,198,
CBBO092-6,51.445733595,-3.187744189,199,
CBBO092-6,51.445479395,-3.187652789,200,
CBBO092-6,51.445340195,-3.187597989,201,
CBBO092-6,51.445256395,-3.187561889,202,
CBBO092-6,51.445112595,-3.187472289,203,
CBBO092-6,51.444919595,-3.187307989,204,
CBBO092-6,51.444797495,-3.187162189,205,
CBBO092-6,51.444705595,-3.187039789,206,
CBBO092-6,51.444619995,-3.186925889,207,
CBBO092-6,51.444596795,-3.186894989,208,
CBBO092-6,51.444575995,-3.186865889,209,
CBBO092-6,51.444551195,-3.186831089,210,
CBBO092-6,51.444515795,-3.186781789,211,
CBBO092-6,51.444464595,-3.186714989,212,
CBBO092-6,51.444367695,-3.186577989,213,
CBBO092-6,51.444319253,-3.186515371,214,
CBBO092-6,51.444319253,-3.186515371,215,
CBBO092-6,51.444253895,-3.186430889,216,
CBBO092-6,51.443563695,-3.185551489,217,
CBBO092-6,51.443425795,-3.185383789,218,
CBBO092-6,51.443155695,-3.185088889,219,
CBBO092-6,51.443039095,-3.184960389,220,
CBBO092-6,51.443008795,-3.184921489,221,
CBBO092-6,51.442967495,-3.184863789,222,
CBBO092-6,51.442923495,-3.184798289,223,
CBBO092-6,51.442880795,-3.184716589,224,
CBBO092-6,51.442846595,-3.184636789,225,
CBBO092-6,51.442772395,-3.184442789,226,
CBBO092-6,51.442656395,-3.184127889,227,
CBBO092-6,51.442506495,-3.183711889,228,
CBBO092-6,51.442389795,-3.183386889,229,
CBBO092-6,51.442353895,-3.183286789,230,
CBBO092-6,51.442320395,-3.183102689,231,
CBBO092-6,51.442222295,-3.182803089,232,
CBBO092-6,51.442151595,-3.182606989,233,
CBBO092-6,51.442125495,-3.182522389,234,
CBBO092-6,51.442127595,-3.182510889,235,
CBBO092-6,51.442126295,-3.182466489,236,
CBBO092-6,51.442115695,-3.182423589,237,
CBBO092-6,51.442096895,-3.182388789,238,
CBBO092-6,51.442086195,-3.182378989,239,
CBBO092-6,51.442071895,-3.182365889,240,
CBBO092-6,51.442043695,-3.182357489,241,
CBBO092-6,51.442015195,-3.182364589,242,
CBBO092-6,51.441997895,-3.182379589,243,
CBBO092-6,51.441989895,-3.182386389,244,
CBBO092-6,51.441934895,-3.182346089,245,
CBBO092-6,51.441857495,-3.182279989,246,
CBBO092-6,51.441831595,-3.182253089,247,
CBBO092-6,51.441800695,-3.182221689,248,
CBBO092-6,51.441712795,-3.182141989,249,
CBBO092-6,51.441682795,-3.182152289,250,
CBBO092-6,51.441572595,-3.182044089,251,
CBBO092-6,51.441506495,-3.181975989,252,
CBBO092-6,51.441449595,-3.181910889,253,
CBBO092-6,51.441401895,-3.181847089,254,
CBBO092-6,51.441290095,-3.181686489,255,
CBBO092-6,51.441266631,-3.181649638,256,
CBBO092-6,51.441266631,-3.181649638,257,
CBBO092-6,51.441175295,-3.181506189,258,
CBBO092-6,51.441049895,-3.181292989,259,
CBBO092-6,51.440980795,-3.181163789,260,
CBBO092-6,51.440938095,-3.181072289,261,
CBBO092-6,51.440896395,-3.180966089,262,
CBBO092-6,51.440820595,-3.180756189,263,
CBBO092-6,51.440733595,-3.180508889,264,
CBBO092-6,51.440635595,-3.180231289,265,
CBBO092-6,51.440557695,-3.180035989,266,
CBBO092-6,51.440519695,-3.179929289,267,
CBBO092-6,51.440505195,-3.179888489,268,
CBBO092-6,51.440490395,-3.179847789,269,
CBBO092-6,51.440455595,-3.179751889,270,
CBBO092-6,51.440429195,-3.179674289,271,
CBBO092-6,51.440295895,-3.179282189,272,
CBBO092-6,51.440280095,-3.179234589,273,
CBBO092-6,51.440235917,-3.179106957,274,
CBBO092-6,51.440235917,-3.179106957,275,
CBBO092-6,51.440185495,-3.178961289,276,
CBBO092-6,51.440151895,-3.178862689,277,
CBBO092-6,51.440118795,-3.178760189,278,
CBBO092-6,51.440101895,-3.178707189,279,
CBBO092-6,51.440091495,-3.178669889,280,
CBBO092-6,51.440074895,-3.178610189,281,
CBBO092-6,51.440048995,-3.178511789,282,
CBBO092-6,51.440004995,-3.178331089,283,
CBBO092-6,51.439909595,-3.177941189,284,
CBBO092-6,51.439771295,-3.177399189,285,
CBBO092-6,51.439544695,-3.176508889,286,
CBBO092-6,51.439514695,-3.176390789,287,
CBBO092-6,51.439506195,-3.176357589,288,
CBBO092-6,51.439441095,-3.176108689,289,
CBBO092-6,51.439431095,-3.176069189,290,
CBBO092-6,51.439424095,-3.176041389,291,
CBBO092-6,51.439219095,-3.175237389,292,
CBBO092-6,51.439189995,-3.175122989,293,
CBBO092-6,51.439138195,-3.174921589,294,
CBBO092-6,51.439109095,-3.174824789,295,
CBBO092-6,51.439091095,-3.174772089,296,
CBBO092-6,51.439064795,-3.174704689,297,
CBBO092-6,51.438983995,-3.174492689,298,
CBBO092-6,51.438975539,-3.174471441,299,
CBBO092-6,51.438975539,-3.174471441,300,
CBBO092-6,51.438921395,-3.174335389,301,
CBBO092-6,51.438839595,-3.174153589,302,
CBBO092-6,51.438728195,-3.173890389,303,
CBBO092-6,51.438746095,-3.173866689,304,
CBBO092-6,51.438761095,-3.173834089,305,
CBBO092-6,51.438769695,-3.173795989,306,
CBBO092-6,51.438771295,-3.173755489,307,
CBBO092-6,51.438762695,-3.173708789,308,
CBBO092-6,51.438750595,-3.173675389,309,
CBBO092-6,51.438728095,-3.173644989,310,
CBBO092-6,51.438700495,-3.173628189,311,
CBBO092-6,51.438681295,-3.173626289,312,
CBBO092-6,51.438663395,-3.173627189,313,
CBBO092-6,51.438646895,-3.173638089,314,
CBBO092-6,51.438625695,-3.173659789,315,
CBBO092-6,51.438609095,-3.173690189,316,
CBBO092-6,51.438598595,-3.173726989,317,
CBBO092-6,51.438594995,-3.173775689,318,
CBBO092-6,51.438506595,-3.173786189,319,
CBBO092-6,51.438415695,-3.173801089,320,
CBBO092-6,51.438364895,-3.173807289,321,
CBBO092-6,51.438326595,-3.173810489,322,
CBBO092-6,51.438222995,-3.173799689,323,
CBBO092-6,51.437963195,-3.173736689,324,
CBBO092-6,51.437803614,-3.173675176,325,
CBBO092-6,51.437803614,-3.173675176,326,
CBBO092-6,51.437764995,-3.173660289,327,
CBBO092-6,51.437699195,-3.173638689,328,
CBBO092-6,51.437598295,-3.173611089,329,
CBBO092-6,51.437466095,-3.173580789,330,
CBBO092-6,51.437330795,-3.173568689,331,
CBBO092-6,51.437198495,-3.173568689,332,
CBBO092-6,51.437139595,-3.173579289,333,
CBBO092-6,51.437040895,-3.173604189,334,
CBBO092-6,51.436985095,-3.173622989,335,
CBBO092-6,51.436927595,-3.173650589,336,
CBBO092-6,51.436877995,-3.173681189,337,
CBBO092-6,51.436805295,-3.173741389,338,
CBBO092-6,51.436776295,-3.173777189,339,
CBBO092-6,51.436758695,-3.173794089,340,
CBBO092-6,51.436732695,-3.173828389,341,
CBBO092-6,51.436613895,-3.173985489,342,
CBBO092-6,51.436517295,-3.174222889,343,
CBBO092-6,51.436497095,-3.174272689,344,
CBBO092-6,51.436441495,-3.174412889,345,
CBBO092-6,51.436406295,-3.174517889,346,
CBBO092-6,51.436349395,-3.174727889,347,
CBBO092-6,51.436293595,-3.174965789,348,
CBBO092-6,51.436280895,-3.175028989,349,
CBBO092-6,51.436262695,-3.175125189,350,
CBBO092-6,51.436244595,-3.175237389,351,
CBBO092-6,51.436220595,-3.175440589,352,
CBBO092-6,51.436216495,-3.175551289,353,
CBBO092-6,51.436212695,-3.175675189,354,
CBBO092-6,51.436213395,-3.175784189,355,
CBBO092-6,51.436218295,-3.176042189,356,
CBBO092-6,51.436228995,-3.176479389,357,
CBBO092-6,51.436230695,-3.176518189,358,
CBBO092-6,51.436243164,-3.176697367,359,
CBBO092-6,51.436243164,-3.176697367,360,
CBBO092-6,51.436264395,-3.177002489,361,
CBBO092-6,51.436267495,-3.177112289,362,
CBBO092-6,51.436279195,-3.177219589,363,
CBBO092-6,51.436305795,-3.177421989,364,
CBBO092-6,51.436319295,-3.177499189,365,
CBBO092-6,51.436368895,-3.177757289,366,
CBBO092-6,51.436402195,-3.177908089,367,
CBBO092-6,51.436442995,-3.178068389,368,
CBBO092-6,51.436476295,-3.178184789,369,
CBBO092-6,51.436549295,-3.178423189,370,
CBBO092-6,51.436571795,-3.178515089,371,
CBBO092-6,51.436589995,-3.178617489,372,
CBBO092-6,51.436613295,-3.178822089,373,
CBBO092-6,51.436665895,-3.178947189,374,
CBBO092-6,51.436577295,-3.179204589,375,
CBBO092-6,51.436542895,-3.179303389,376,
CBBO092-6,51.436507695,-3.179395889,377,
CBBO092-6,51.436467495,-3.179489689,378,
CBBO092-6,51.436398595,-3.179623889,379,
CBBO092-6,51.436277895,-3.179850689,380,
CBBO092-6,51.436225998,-3.179955147,381,
CBBO092-6,51.436225998,-3.179955147,382,
CBBO092-6,51.436113595,-3.180181389,383,
CBBO092-6,51.436029895,-3.180350189,384,
CBBO092-6,51.435883695,-3.180675789,385,
CBBO092-6,51.435634195,-3.181181389,386,
CBBO092-6,51.435561995,-3.181296989,387,
CBBO092-6,51.435490695,-3.181410989,388,
CBBO092-6,51.435326295,-3.181611089,389,
CBBO092-6,51.435047795,-3.181975689,390,
CBBO092-6,51.434883995,-3.182153289,391,
CBBO092-6,51.434713095,-3.182334389,392,
CBBO092-6,51.434694086,-3.18235659,393,
CBBO092-6,51.434694086,-3.18235659,394,
CBBO092-6,51.434602895,-3.182463089,395,
CBBO092-6,51.434452695,-3.182659489,396,
CBBO092-6,51.434383095,-3.182764789,397,
CBBO092-6,51.434226495,-3.183027289,398,
CBBO092-6,51.434081695,-3.183328989,399,
CBBO092-6,51.434074568,-3.183348022,400,
CBBO092-6,51.434074568,-3.183348022,401,
CBBO092-6,51.433825895,-3.184012089,402,
CBBO092-6,51.433755495,-3.184143589,403,
CBBO092-6,51.433672395,-3.184289889,404,
CBBO092-6,51.433602695,-3.184375989,405,
CBBO092-6,51.433094595,-3.184945889,406,
CBBO092-6,51.433006295,-3.185060689,407,
CBBO092-6,51.432811195,-3.185321189,408,
CBBO092-6,51.432678395,-3.185505389,409,
CBBO092-6,51.432608995,-3.185613489,410,
CBBO092-6,51.432484195,-3.185839089,411,
CBBO092-6,51.432345195,-3.186114089,412,
CBBO092-6,51.432295595,-3.186222689,413,
CBBO092-6,51.432169895,-3.186520689,414,
CBBO092-6,51.432109495,-3.186681389,415,
CBBO092-6,51.431885495,-3.186567289,416,
CBBO092-6,51.431814398,-3.186531057,417,
CBBO092-6,51.431814398,-3.186531057,418,
CBBO092-6,51.431729495,-3.186487789,419,
CBBO092-6,51.431064995,-3.186035489,420,
CBBO092-6,51.430610795,-3.185671989,421,
CBBO092-6,51.430372795,-3.185488389,422,
CBBO092-6,51.430133695,-3.185293089,423,
CBBO092-6,51.430115395,-3.185278189,424,
CBBO092-6,51.429961395,-3.185175289,425,
CBBO092-6,51.429788195,-3.185087689,426,
CBBO092-6,51.429768295,-3.185077889,427,
CBBO092-6,51.429466509,-3.184929036,428,
CBBO092-6,51.429466509,-3.184929036,429,
CBBO092-6,51.429117695,-3.184756989,430,
CBBO092-6,51.428917995,-3.184652789,431,
CBBO092-6,51.428806595,-3.184589189,432,
CBBO092-6,51.428727595,-3.184539489,433,
CBBO092-6,51.428593395,-3.184452689,434,
CBBO092-6,51.428563495,-3.184433289,435,
CBBO092-6,51.428529195,-3.184408289,436,
CBBO092-6,51.428323895,-3.184258589,437,
CBBO092-6,51.42779811,-3.183848539,438,
CBBO092-6,51.42779811,-3.183848539,439,
CBBO092-6,51.427342195,-3.183492989,440,
CBBO092-6,51.427252495,-3.183422189,441,
CBBO092-6,51.427153895,-3.183335889,442,
CBBO092-6,51.427066695,-3.183257689,443,
CBBO092-6,51.426962595,-3.183142989,444,
CBBO092-6,51.426874195,-3.183029189,445,
CBBO092-6,51.426795895,-3.182907789,446,
CBBO092-6,51.426610595,-3.182576389,447,
CBBO092-6,51.426475995,-3.182352189,448,
CBBO092-6,51.426369795,-3.182192889,449,
CBBO092-6,51.426282895,-3.182074789,450,
CBBO092-6,51.426073095,-3.181812489,451,
CBBO092-6,51.425959595,-3.181675389,452,
CBBO092-6,51.425756095,-3.181458489,453,
CBBO092-6,51.425528595,-3.181222389,454,
CBBO092-6,51.425490995,-3.181173689,455,
CBBO092-6,51.425448895,-3.181114689,456,
CBBO092-6,51.425397095,-3.181034389,457,
CBBO092-6,51.425363295,-3.180968989,458,
CBBO092-6,51.425278395,-3.180777989,459,
CBBO092-6,51.425256095,-3.180835889,460,
CBBO092-6,51.425172895,-3.180956889,461,
CBBO092-6,51.425061395,-3.181128889,462,
CBBO092-6,51.424956995,-3.181304189,463,
CBBO092-6,51.424875395,-3.181433889,464,
CBBO092-6,51.424791595,-3.181580889,465,
CBBO092-6,51.424590995,-3.181937689,466,
CBBO092-6,51.424508495,-3.182097089,467,
CBBO092-6,51.424347995,-3.182425289,468,
CBBO092-6,51.424287414,-3.182549179,469,
CBBO092-6,51.424287414,-3.182549179,470,
CBBO092-6,51.424174695,-3.182779689,471,
CBBO092-6,51.424148595,-3.182837089,472,
CBBO092-6,51.423960195,-3.183250889,473,
CBBO092-6,51.423809295,-3.183596289,474,
CBBO092-6,51.423755095,-3.183748089,475,
CBBO092-6,51.423720395,-3.183878389,476,
CBBO092-6,51.423693395,-3.183990989,477,
CBBO092-6,51.423670295,-3.184113889,478,
CBBO092-6,51.423652995,-3.184232589,479,
CBBO092-6,51.423640195,-3.184352289,480,
CBBO092-6,51.423629995,-3.184502589,481,
CBBO092-6,51.423626695,-3.184679989,482,
CBBO092-6,51.423627295,-3.184836389,483,
CBBO092-6,51.423640495,-3.184987389,484,
CBBO092-6,51.423665495,-3.185146389,485,
CBBO092-6,51.423715295,-3.185338889,486,
CBBO092-6,51.423768195,-3.185502889,487,
CBBO092-6,51.423829695,-3.185665989,488,
CBBO092-6,51.423885895,-3.185789089,489,
CBBO092-6,51.423947995,-3.185919089,490,
CBBO092-6,51.423969095,-3.185955089,491,
CBBO092-6,51.424042395,-3.186080089,492,
CBBO092-6,51.424125795,-3.186204489,493,
CBBO092-6,51.424285595,-3.186419589,494,
CBBO092-6,51.424589895,-3.186814689,495,
CBBO092-6,51.424852595,-3.187177389,496,
CBBO092-6,51.424981395,-3.187354389,497,
CBBO092-6,51.425429095,-3.187956989,498,
CBBO092-6,51.425459495,-3.187994789,499,
CBBO092-6,51.425525195,-3.188069189,500,
CBBO092-6,51.425611995,-3.188143689,501,
CBBO092-6,51.425733795,-3.188230889,502,
CBBO092-6,51.425890195,-3.188312389,503,
CBBO092-6,51.425996695,-3.188315189,504,
CBBO092-6,51.426615495,-3.188293789,505,
CBBO092-6,51.426688495,-3.188295389,506,
CBBO092-6,51.426797295,-3.188304689,507,
CBBO092-6,51.426897795,-3.188318489,508,
CBBO092-6,51.427032995,-3.188351289,509,
CBBO092-6,51.427045695,-3.188354389,510,
CBBO092-6,51.427253895,-3.188409989,511,
CBBO092-6,51.427357895,-3.188453889,512,
CBBO092-6,51.427759595,-3.188678089,513,
CBBO092-6,51.427847695,-3.188745789,514,
CBBO092-6,51.427906995,-3.188814689,515,
CBBO092-6,51.427957495,-3.188892989,516,
CBBO092-6,51.428000395,-3.188988889,517,
CBBO092-6,51.428254995,-3.189904889,518,
CBBO092-6,51.428374595,-3.190226089,519,
CBBO092-6,51.428420995,-3.190332489,520,
CBBO092-6,51.428457695,-3.190378489,521,
CBBO092-6,51.428503195,-3.190417589,522,
CBBO092-6,51.428558795,-3.190453389,523,
CBBO092-6,51.428626895,-3.190483089,524,
CBBO092-6,51.428647595,-3.190492189,525,
CBBO092-6,51.428631595,-3.190585289,526,
CBBO092-6,51.428557295,-3.191025689,527,
CBBO092-6,51.428553795,-3.191152389,528,
CBBO092-6,51.428543995,-3.191332889,529,
CBBO092-6,51.428505595,-3.191460789,530,
CBBO092-6,51.428458095,-3.191485089,531,
CBBO092-6,51.428417295,-3.191530889,532,
CBBO092-6,51.428386695,-3.191594089,533,
CBBO092-6,51.428369295,-3.191668989,534,
CBBO092-6,51.428366395,-3.191746289,535,
CBBO092-6,51.428377395,-3.191821589,536,
CBBO092-6,51.428401495,-3.191888689,537,
CBBO092-6,51.428436595,-3.191941889,538,
CBBO092-6,51.428479695,-3.191976589,539,
CBBO092-6,51.428527295,-3.191989889,540,
CBBO092-6,51.428571595,-3.191982189,541,
CBBO092-6,51.428613095,-3.191955889,542,
CBBO092-6,51.428648695,-3.191912789,543,
CBBO092-6,51.428675895,-3.191855989,544,
CBBO092-6,51.428685195,-3.191818989,545,
CBBO092-6,51.428692695,-3.191789389,546,
CBBO092-6,51.428697695,-3.191713789,547,
CBBO092-6,51.428689195,-3.191638989,548,
CBBO092-6,51.428667795,-3.191571089,549,
CBBO092-6,51.428635395,-3.191515589,550,
CBBO092-6,51.428653495,-3.191345389,551,
CBBO092-6,51.428767595,-3.190655589,552,
CBBO092-6,51.428793395,-3.190501089,553,
CBBO092-6,51.428897195,-3.189887789,554,
CBBO092-6,51.428921395,-3.189903089,555,
CBBO092-6,51.429104495,-3.190019189,556,
CBBO092-6,51.429340495,-3.190162389,557,
CBBO092-6,51.429425895,-3.190208089,558,
CBBO092-6,51.429490895,-3.190224489,559,
CBBO092-6,51.429511695,-3.190223289,560,
CBBO092-6,51.429540195,-3.190205889,561,
CBBO092-6,51.429707495,-3.189977989,562,
CBBO092-6,51.429820595,-3.189826789,563,
CBBO092-6,51.430156895,-3.189417589,564,
CBBO092-6,51.430435995,-3.189095889,565,
CBBO092-6,51.430488695,-3.189016889,566,
CBBO092-6,51.430514664,-3.188965125,567,
CBBO092-6,51.430514664,-3.188965125,568,
CBBO092-6,51.430518595,-3.188957289,569,
CBBO092-6,51.430630095,-3.188734789,570,
CBBO092-6,51.430799095,-3.188968189,571,
CBBO092-6,51.431020895,-3.189281789,572,
CBBO092-6,51.431174195,-3.189499789,573,
CBBO092-6,51.431419795,-3.189150789,574,
CBBO092-6,51.431655795,-3.188780489,575,
CBBO092-6,51.431724695,-3.188683189,576,
CBBO092-6,51.431874695,-3.188373689,577,
CBBO092-6,51.431894095,-3.188328389,578,
CBBO092-6,51.431956695,-3.188228289,579,
CBBO092-6,51.432028795,-3.188127789,580,
CBBO092-6,51.432084095,-3.188074489,581,
CBBO092-6,51.432156695,-3.188033489,582,
CBBO092-6,51.432206595,-3.188007089,583,
CBBO092-6,51.432269895,-3.188002389,584,
CBBO092-6,51.432326495,-3.188019489,585,
CBBO092-6,51.432371695,-3.188037689,586,
CBBO092-6,51.432491795,-3.188102089,587,
CBBO092-6,51.432535295,-3.188144289,588,
CBBO092-6,51.432569295,-3.188195689,589,
CBBO092-6,51.432646795,-3.188329289,590,
CBBO092-6,51.432703995,-3.188422889,591,
CBBO092-6,51.432763095,-3.188482589,592,
CBBO092-6,51.432798495,-3.188503989,593,
CBBO092-6,51.432840695,-3.188519089,594,
CBBO092-6,51.433053795,-3.188544089,595,
CBBO092-6,51.433384895,-3.188574189,596,
CBBO092-6,51.433727495,-3.188607789,597,
CBBO092-6,51.433906195,-3.188624189,598,
CBBO092-6,51.434028995,-3.188646089,599,
CBBO092-6,51.434112295,-3.188665489,600,
CBBO092-6,51.434324595,-3.188733989,601,
CBBO092-6,51.434384695,-3.188770589,602,
CBBO092-6,51.434437295,-3.188821789,603,
CBBO092-6,51.434483795,-3.188890689,604,
CBBO092-6,51.434536695,-3.188982389,605,
CBBO092-6,51.434604195,-3.189114289,606,
CBBO092-6,51.434640695,-3.189205789,607,
CBBO092-6,51.434671695,-3.189300489,608,
CBBO092-6,51.434700495,-3.189446189,609,
CBBO092-6,51.434718995,-3.189581589,610,
CBBO092-6,51.434724395,-3.189707189,611,
CBBO092-6,51.434726895,-3.189836789,612,
CBBO092-6,51.434755995,-3.189840889,613,
CBBO092-6,51.435349595,-3.189917889,614,
CBBO092-6,51.435380995,-3.189921989,615,
CBBO092-6,51.435388995,-3.189844389,616,
CBBO092-6,51.435474384,-3.189298127,617,
CBBO093-5-2,51.476460132,-3.18539821,0,
CBBO093-5-2,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1,
CBBO093-5-2,51.476598195,-3.186451889,2,
CBBO093-5-2,51.476650395,-3.186851289,3,
CBBO093-5-2,51.476751995,-3.187629189,4,
CBBO093-5-2,51.476601695,-3.187591689,5,
CBBO093-5-2,51.476383595,-3.187537289,6,
CBBO093-5-2,51.476364895,-3.187530289,7,
CBBO093-5-2,51.476240395,-3.187505789,8,
CBBO093-5-2,51.476193195,-3.187496089,9,
CBBO093-5-2,51.475537395,-3.187364189,10,
CBBO093-5-2,51.475468895,-3.187350389,11,
CBBO093-5-2,51.475260495,-3.187308489,12,
CBBO093-5-2,51.475138095,-3.187283889,13,
CBBO093-5-2,51.474092995,-3.187073589,14,
CBBO093-5-2,51.474042095,-3.187063389,15,
CBBO093-5-2,51.473922295,-3.187039289,16,
CBBO093-5-2,51.473850695,-3.187198889,17,
CBBO093-5-2,51.473632833,-3.187513973,18,
CBBO093-5-2,51.473632833,-3.187513973,19,
CBBO093-5-2,51.473456295,-3.187769289,20,
CBBO093-5-2,51.473065795,-3.188333989,21,
CBBO093-5-2,51.472718295,-3.188836489,22,
CBBO093-5-2,51.472366595,-3.189345189,23,
CBBO093-5-2,51.472022595,-3.189842589,24,
CBBO093-5-2,51.471833395,-3.190116289,25,
CBBO093-5-2,51.471715846,-3.190286255,26,
CBBO093-5-2,51.471715846,-3.190286255,27,
CBBO093-5-2,51.471643895,-3.190390289,28,
CBBO093-5-2,51.471551895,-3.190673889,29,
CBBO093-5-2,51.471357195,-3.191254389,30,
CBBO093-5-2,51.471131895,-3.191896089,31,
CBBO093-5-2,51.470962195,-3.192354689,32,
CBBO093-5-2,51.470943095,-3.192389789,33,
CBBO093-5-2,51.470606558,-3.193131826,34,
CBBO093-5-2,51.470606558,-3.193131826,35,
CBBO093-5-2,51.470457995,-3.193459389,36,
CBBO093-5-2,51.470045095,-3.194390589,37,
CBBO093-5-2,51.469970595,-3.194562089,38,
CBBO093-5-2,51.469865695,-3.194806489,39,
CBBO093-5-2,51.469760695,-3.195050889,40,
CBBO093-5-2,51.469611395,-3.195384489,41,
CBBO093-5-2,51.469510895,-3.195602589,42,
CBBO093-5-2,51.469308008,-3.195202541,43,
CBBO093-5-2,51.469308008,-3.195202541,44,
CBBO093-5-2,51.469050695,-3.194695189,45,
CBBO093-5-2,51.468947695,-3.194482289,46,
CBBO093-5-2,51.468773095,-3.194096889,47,
CBBO093-5-2,51.468592495,-3.193624689,48,
CBBO093-5-2,51.468455995,-3.193242889,49,
CBBO093-5-2,51.468341295,-3.192914689,50,
CBBO093-5-2,51.468248795,-3.192627689,51,
CBBO093-5-2,51.467945695,-3.191676389,52,
CBBO093-5-2,51.467911095,-3.191566289,53,
CBBO093-5-2,51.467853595,-3.191381289,54,
CBBO093-5-2,51.467652595,-3.190769189,55,
CBBO093-5-2,51.467643695,-3.190741989,56,
CBBO093-5-2,51.467607695,-3.190634389,57,
CBBO093-5-2,51.467557295,-3.190492389,58,
CBBO093-5-2,51.467539095,-3.190510189,59,
CBBO093-5-2,51.467439195,-3.190608089,60,
CBBO093-5-2,51.467426195,-3.190619889,61,
CBBO093-5-2,51.467404195,-3.190638789,62,
CBBO093-5-2,51.467364495,-3.190672889,63,
CBBO093-5-2,51.467196995,-3.190809089,64,
CBBO093-5-2,51.467134095,-3.190860289,65,
CBBO093-5-2,51.466976095,-3.190997389,66,
CBBO093-5-2,51.466957595,-3.191012589,67,
CBBO093-5-2,51.466942995,-3.191024589,68,
CBBO093-5-2,51.466772695,-3.191164689,69,
CBBO093-5-2,51.466772695,-3.191164689,70,
CBBO093-5-2,51.466530795,-3.191363689,71,
CBBO093-5-2,51.466472995,-3.191409889,72,
CBBO093-5-2,51.466454695,-3.191424489,73,
CBBO093-5-2,51.466368095,-3.191511589,74,
CBBO093-5-2,51.466045795,-3.191774989,75,
CBBO093-5-2,51.466037995,-3.191781389,76,
CBBO093-5-2,51.465927095,-3.191872089,77,
CBBO093-5-2,51.465346295,-3.192346789,78,
CBBO093-5-2,51.465098395,-3.192552389,79,
CBBO093-5-2,51.464640007,-3.192932647,80,
CBBO093-5-2,51.464640007,-3.192932647,81,
CBBO093-5-2,51.464635495,-3.192936389,82,
CBBO093-5-2,51.464225395,-3.193275989,83,
CBBO093-5-2,51.464125695,-3.193358589,84,
CBBO093-5-2,51.464107395,-3.193373789,85,
CBBO093-5-2,51.463961995,-3.193494189,86,
CBBO093-5-2,51.463790295,-3.193633789,87,
CBBO093-5-2,51.463772495,-3.193648289,88,
CBBO093-5-2,51.463367495,-3.193977489,89,
CBBO093-5-2,51.462904295,-3.194353889,90,
CBBO093-5-2,51.462513695,-3.194668489,91,
CBBO093-5-2,51.461964695,-3.195128489,92,
CBBO093-5-2,51.461506722,-3.195510635,93,
CBBO093-5-2,51.461506722,-3.195510635,94,
CBBO093-5-2,51.461477295,-3.195535189,95,
CBBO093-5-2,51.461121395,-3.195819989,96,
CBBO093-5-2,51.461068395,-3.195862389,97,
CBBO093-5-2,51.461016695,-3.195904789,98,
CBBO093-5-2,51.460458195,-3.196363689,99,
CBBO093-5-2,51.459873095,-3.196861189,100,
CBBO093-5-2,51.458861795,-3.197681189,101,
CBBO093-5-2,51.458490582,-3.197991868,102,
CBBO093-5-2,51.458490582,-3.197991868,103,
CBBO093-5-2,51.458444195,-3.198030689,104,
CBBO093-5-2,51.457929795,-3.198456289,105,
CBBO093-5-2,51.457916495,-3.198467189,106,
CBBO093-5-2,51.457637195,-3.198697789,107,
CBBO093-5-2,51.457505995,-3.198801589,108,
CBBO093-5-2,51.457497795,-3.198807989,109,
CBBO093-5-2,51.457457895,-3.198839589,110,
CBBO093-5-2,51.457416195,-3.198872589,111,
CBBO093-5-2,51.457405895,-3.198880689,112,
CBBO093-5-2,51.457275195,-3.198984089,113,
CBBO093-5-2,51.457212895,-3.199024189,114,
CBBO093-5-2,51.457073395,-3.199111189,115,
CBBO093-5-2,51.456803495,-3.199260889,116,
CBBO093-5-2,51.456590195,-3.199350789,117,
CBBO093-5-2,51.456450695,-3.199396489,118,
CBBO093-5-2,51.456333795,-3.199422289,119,
CBBO093-5-2,51.456241895,-3.199432989,120,
CBBO093-5-2,51.456167295,-3.199438689,121,
CBBO093-5-2,51.455990995,-3.199436589,122,
CBBO093-5-2,51.455981995,-3.199435489,123,
CBBO093-5-2,51.455768395,-3.199377789,124,
CBBO093-5-2,51.455665495,-3.199342589,125,
CBBO093-5-2,51.455549695,-3.199298989,126,
CBBO093-5-2,51.455313295,-3.199153289,127,
CBBO093-5-2,51.454996995,-3.198903689,128,
CBBO093-5-2,51.454637395,-3.198524489,129,
CBBO093-5-2,51.454361395,-3.198187389,130,
CBBO093-5-2,51.453987295,-3.197667089,131,
CBBO093-5-2,51.454012495,-3.197603289,132,
CBBO093-5-2,51.454018395,-3.197535689,133,
CBBO093-5-2,51.454006395,-3.197466289,134,
CBBO093-5-2,51.453976295,-3.197409289,135,
CBBO093-5-2,51.453931795,-3.197377489,136,
CBBO093-5-2,51.453882695,-3.197380989,137,
CBBO093-5-2,51.453842895,-3.197414989,138,
CBBO093-5-2,51.453819595,-3.197459189,139,
CBBO093-5-2,51.453779595,-3.197414389,140,
CBBO093-5-2,51.453682395,-3.197305689,141,
CBBO093-5-2,51.453095395,-3.196648889,142,
CBBO093-5-2,51.452468995,-3.195765589,143,
CBBO093-5-2,51.452194712,-3.195342311,144,
CBBO093-5-2,51.452194712,-3.195342311,145,
CBBO093-5-2,51.451956295,-3.194974389,146,
CBBO093-5-2,51.451840395,-3.194800689,147,
CBBO093-5-2,51.451658995,-3.194474489,148,
CBBO093-5-2,51.451285495,-3.193801589,149,
CBBO093-5-2,51.451000795,-3.193283789,150,
CBBO093-5-2,51.450547995,-3.192470789,151,
CBBO093-5-2,51.450198095,-3.191969189,152,
CBBO093-5-2,51.449343995,-3.190904889,153,
CBBO093-5-2,51.449081678,-3.19070587,154,
CBBO093-5-2,51.449081678,-3.19070587,155,
CBBO093-5-2,51.449016195,-3.190656189,156,
CBBO093-5-2,51.448944895,-3.190630789,157,
CBBO093-5-2,51.448782195,-3.190556989,158,
CBBO093-5-2,51.448628295,-3.190483189,159,
CBBO093-5-2,51.448524695,-3.190452689,160,
CBBO093-5-2,51.448431095,-3.190395989,161,
CBBO093-5-2,51.448321495,-3.190361989,162,
CBBO093-5-2,51.448245895,-3.190331489,163,
CBBO093-5-2,51.448182295,-3.190328389,164,
CBBO093-5-2,51.448095095,-3.190279189,165,
CBBO093-5-2,51.447961895,-3.190187789,166,
CBBO093-5-2,51.447946195,-3.190176689,167,
CBBO093-5-2,51.447910595,-3.190151689,168,
CBBO093-5-2,51.447806295,-3.190070189,169,
CBBO093-5-2,51.447755195,-3.190029089,170,
CBBO093-5-2,51.447714295,-3.189997889,171,
CBBO093-5-2,51.447562795,-3.189879789,172,
CBBO093-5-2,51.447401395,-3.189768889,173,
CBBO093-5-2,51.447315495,-3.189707089,174,
CBBO093-5-2,51.447263195,-3.189673889,175,
CBBO093-5-2,51.447205895,-3.189660289,176,
CBBO093-5-2,51.447180695,-3.189629589,177,
CBBO093-5-2,51.447128595,-3.189567989,178,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446886995,-3.189213989,179,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446798295,-3.188967989,180,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446683695,-3.188697789,181,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446687095,-3.188627189,182,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446682295,-3.188565189,183,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446671895,-3.188412489,184,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446683595,-3.188380589,185,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446689095,-3.188344589,186,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446687195,-3.188302989,187,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446677095,-3.188264589,188,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446659695,-3.188233489,189,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446637095,-3.188212989,190,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446605295,-3.188205689,191,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446539895,-3.188126689,192,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446517095,-3.188112889,193,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446407995,-3.188046989,194,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446367295,-3.188065089,195,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446142495,-3.187926789,196,
CBBO093-5-2,51.446024595,-3.187858089,197,
CBBO093-5-2,51.445948295,-3.187828189,198,
CBBO093-5-2,51.445733595,-3.187744189,199,
CBBO093-5-2,51.445479395,-3.187652789,200,
CBBO093-5-2,51.445340195,-3.187597989,201,
CBBO093-5-2,51.445256395,-3.187561889,202,
CBBO093-5-2,51.445112595,-3.187472289,203,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444919595,-3.187307989,204,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444797495,-3.187162189,205,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444705595,-3.187039789,206,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444619995,-3.186925889,207,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444596795,-3.186894989,208,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444575995,-3.186865889,209,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444551195,-3.186831089,210,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444515795,-3.186781789,211,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444464595,-3.186714989,212,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444367695,-3.186577989,213,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444319253,-3.186515371,214,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444319253,-3.186515371,215,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444253895,-3.186430889,216,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443563695,-3.185551489,217,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443425795,-3.185383789,218,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443155695,-3.185088889,219,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443039095,-3.184960389,220,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443008795,-3.184921489,221,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442967495,-3.184863789,222,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442923495,-3.184798289,223,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442880795,-3.184716589,224,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442846595,-3.184636789,225,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442772395,-3.184442789,226,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442656395,-3.184127889,227,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442506495,-3.183711889,228,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442389795,-3.183386889,229,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442353895,-3.183286789,230,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442320395,-3.183102689,231,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442222295,-3.182803089,232,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442151595,-3.182606989,233,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442125495,-3.182522389,234,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442127595,-3.182510889,235,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442126295,-3.182466489,236,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442115695,-3.182423589,237,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442096895,-3.182388789,238,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442086195,-3.182378989,239,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442071895,-3.182365889,240,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442043695,-3.182357489,241,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442015195,-3.182364589,242,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441997895,-3.182379589,243,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441989895,-3.182386389,244,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441934895,-3.182346089,245,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441857495,-3.182279989,246,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441831595,-3.182253089,247,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441800695,-3.182221689,248,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441712795,-3.182141989,249,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441682795,-3.182152289,250,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441572595,-3.182044089,251,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441506495,-3.181975989,252,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441449595,-3.181910889,253,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441401895,-3.181847089,254,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441290095,-3.181686489,255,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441266631,-3.181649638,256,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441266631,-3.181649638,257,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441175295,-3.181506189,258,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441049895,-3.181292989,259,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440980795,-3.181163789,260,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440938095,-3.181072289,261,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440896395,-3.180966089,262,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440820595,-3.180756189,263,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440733595,-3.180508889,264,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440635595,-3.180231289,265,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440557695,-3.180035989,266,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440519695,-3.179929289,267,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440505195,-3.179888489,268,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440490395,-3.179847789,269,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440455595,-3.179751889,270,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440429195,-3.179674289,271,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440295895,-3.179282189,272,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440280095,-3.179234589,273,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440235917,-3.179106957,274,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440235917,-3.179106957,275,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440185495,-3.178961289,276,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440151895,-3.178862689,277,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440118795,-3.178760189,278,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440101895,-3.178707189,279,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440091495,-3.178669889,280,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440074895,-3.178610189,281,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440048995,-3.178511789,282,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440004995,-3.178331089,283,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439909595,-3.177941189,284,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439771295,-3.177399189,285,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439544695,-3.176508889,286,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439514695,-3.176390789,287,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439506195,-3.176357589,288,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439441095,-3.176108689,289,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439431095,-3.176069189,290,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439424095,-3.176041389,291,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439219095,-3.175237389,292,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439189995,-3.175122989,293,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439138195,-3.174921589,294,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439109095,-3.174824789,295,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439091095,-3.174772089,296,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439064795,-3.174704689,297,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438983995,-3.174492689,298,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438975539,-3.174471441,299,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438975539,-3.174471441,300,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438921395,-3.174335389,301,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438839595,-3.174153589,302,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438728195,-3.173890389,303,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438746095,-3.173866689,304,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438761095,-3.173834089,305,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438769695,-3.173795989,306,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438771295,-3.173755489,307,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438762695,-3.173708789,308,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438750595,-3.173675389,309,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438728095,-3.173644989,310,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438700495,-3.173628189,311,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438681295,-3.173626289,312,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438663395,-3.173627189,313,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438646895,-3.173638089,314,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438625695,-3.173659789,315,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438609095,-3.173690189,316,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438598595,-3.173726989,317,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438594995,-3.173775689,318,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438506595,-3.173786189,319,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438415695,-3.173801089,320,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438364895,-3.173807289,321,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438326595,-3.173810489,322,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438222995,-3.173799689,323,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437963195,-3.173736689,324,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437803614,-3.173675176,325,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437803614,-3.173675176,326,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437764995,-3.173660289,327,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437699195,-3.173638689,328,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437598295,-3.173611089,329,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437466095,-3.173580789,330,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437330795,-3.173568689,331,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437198495,-3.173568689,332,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437139595,-3.173579289,333,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437040895,-3.173604189,334,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436985095,-3.173622989,335,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436927595,-3.173650589,336,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436877995,-3.173681189,337,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436805295,-3.173741389,338,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436776295,-3.173777189,339,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436758695,-3.173794089,340,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436732695,-3.173828389,341,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436613895,-3.173985489,342,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436517295,-3.174222889,343,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436497095,-3.174272689,344,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436441495,-3.174412889,345,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436406295,-3.174517889,346,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436349395,-3.174727889,347,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436293595,-3.174965789,348,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436280895,-3.175028989,349,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436262695,-3.175125189,350,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436244595,-3.175237389,351,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436220595,-3.175440589,352,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436216495,-3.175551289,353,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436212695,-3.175675189,354,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436213395,-3.175784189,355,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436218295,-3.176042189,356,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436228995,-3.176479389,357,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436230695,-3.176518189,358,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436243164,-3.176697367,359,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436243164,-3.176697367,360,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436264395,-3.177002489,361,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436267495,-3.177112289,362,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436279195,-3.177219589,363,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436305795,-3.177421989,364,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436319295,-3.177499189,365,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436368895,-3.177757289,366,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436402195,-3.177908089,367,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436442995,-3.178068389,368,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436476295,-3.178184789,369,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436549295,-3.178423189,370,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436571795,-3.178515089,371,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436589995,-3.178617489,372,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436613295,-3.178822089,373,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436665895,-3.178947189,374,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436577295,-3.179204589,375,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436542895,-3.179303389,376,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436507695,-3.179395889,377,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436467495,-3.179489689,378,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436398595,-3.179623889,379,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436277895,-3.179850689,380,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436225998,-3.179955147,381,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436225998,-3.179955147,382,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436113595,-3.180181389,383,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436029895,-3.180350189,384,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435883695,-3.180675789,385,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435634195,-3.181181389,386,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435561995,-3.181296989,387,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435490695,-3.181410989,388,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435326295,-3.181611089,389,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435047795,-3.181975689,390,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434883995,-3.182153289,391,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434713095,-3.182334389,392,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434694086,-3.18235659,393,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434694086,-3.18235659,394,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434602895,-3.182463089,395,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434452695,-3.182659489,396,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434383095,-3.182764789,397,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434226495,-3.183027289,398,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434081695,-3.183328989,399,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434074568,-3.183348022,400,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434074568,-3.183348022,401,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433825895,-3.184012089,402,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433755495,-3.184143589,403,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433672395,-3.184289889,404,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433602695,-3.184375989,405,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433094595,-3.184945889,406,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433006295,-3.185060689,407,
CBBO093-5-2,51.432811195,-3.185321189,408,
CBBO093-5-2,51.432678395,-3.185505389,409,
CBBO093-5-2,51.432608995,-3.185613489,410,
CBBO093-5-2,51.432484195,-3.185839089,411,
CBBO093-5-2,51.432345195,-3.186114089,412,
CBBO093-5-2,51.432295595,-3.186222689,413,
CBBO093-5-2,51.432169895,-3.186520689,414,
CBBO093-5-2,51.432109495,-3.186681389,415,
CBBO093-5-2,51.432225395,-3.186740189,416,
CBBO093-5-2,51.432519495,-3.186886689,417,
CBBO093-5-2,51.432591995,-3.186931489,418,
CBBO093-5-2,51.432781295,-3.187031589,419,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433043595,-3.187157889,420,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433106995,-3.187182789,421,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433230095,-3.187218189,422,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433350195,-3.187250889,423,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433543795,-3.187291489,424,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433596995,-3.187298589,425,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433648895,-3.187293789,426,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433704795,-3.187281189,427,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433776195,-3.187243089,428,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434072795,-3.187041689,429,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434121595,-3.187025689,430,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434166895,-3.187021089,431,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434228095,-3.187038889,432,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434279795,-3.187064789,433,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434342195,-3.187103689,434,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434493195,-3.187235189,435,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434621695,-3.187365789,436,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434749495,-3.187506889,437,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434852395,-3.187637489,438,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434926576,-3.187740258,439,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434926576,-3.187740258,440,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434931795,-3.187747489,441,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435026495,-3.187892289,442,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435210795,-3.188201089,443,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435370195,-3.188472589,444,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435518395,-3.188718689,445,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435621895,-3.188864189,446,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435724795,-3.188996889,447,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435833395,-3.189121289,448,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435980895,-3.189275489,449,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436084695,-3.189376289,450,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436158995,-3.189463789,451,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436238595,-3.189576389,452,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436294195,-3.189677389,453,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436392795,-3.189894789,454,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436451695,-3.190048789,455,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436528595,-3.190295289,456,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436582195,-3.190452489,457,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436627195,-3.190571789,458,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436700295,-3.190733289,459,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436780995,-3.190891789,460,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436861595,-3.191039089,461,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437003295,-3.191285289,462,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437061385,-3.191383558,463,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437061385,-3.191383558,464,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437137895,-3.191512989,465,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437243295,-3.191688189,466,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437306495,-3.191779389,467,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437380795,-3.191874189,468,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437487595,-3.191969189,469,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437554695,-3.192013089,470,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437642395,-3.192057589,471,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437930395,-3.192202889,472,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438176695,-3.192325889,473,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438476495,-3.192480389,474,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438784195,-3.192632789,475,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438841644,-3.192661196,476,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438841644,-3.192661196,477,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439055795,-3.192767089,478,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439330995,-3.192894889,479,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439524195,-3.192979689,480,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439577295,-3.193002289,481,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439624895,-3.193024389,482,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439718395,-3.193082289,483,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439760295,-3.193112489,484,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439799995,-3.193142189,485,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439844795,-3.193175789,486,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439932595,-3.193249889,487,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440054295,-3.193360589,488,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440167995,-3.193474689,489,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440308095,-3.193617289,490,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440482095,-3.193797089,491,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440648595,-3.193963689,492,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440773795,-3.194092689,493,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440874895,-3.194207589,494,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440922295,-3.194267689,495,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440956695,-3.194321089,496,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441053795,-3.194483389,497,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441138295,-3.194640889,498,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441164395,-3.194696289,499,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441342995,-3.195055689,500,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441490395,-3.195359389,501,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441681895,-3.195657689,502,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441925295,-3.195939189,503,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442047695,-3.196076089,504,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442203495,-3.196245589,505,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442356695,-3.196417089,506,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442471402,-3.196543772,507,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442471402,-3.196543772,508,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442533895,-3.196612789,509,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442776795,-3.196884089,510,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442937095,-3.197070489,511,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443048495,-3.197222089,512,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443137695,-3.197361889,513,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443245895,-3.197548789,514,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443398995,-3.197828889,515,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443416495,-3.197860789,516,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443478495,-3.197964289,517,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443520595,-3.198027689,518,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443584095,-3.198106489,519,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443634495,-3.198175389,520,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443704795,-3.198247089,521,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443768095,-3.198304589,522,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443989195,-3.198467989,523,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444069895,-3.198532189,524,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444141895,-3.198606589,525,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444216095,-3.198699689,526,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444291995,-3.198809989,527,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444314495,-3.198888489,528,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444339795,-3.198941389,529,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444364295,-3.198988789,530,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444414795,-3.199088089,531,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444367195,-3.199180589,532,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444308395,-3.199254389,533,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444221095,-3.199361889,534,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444163195,-3.199432089,535,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444156095,-3.199517689,536,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444100723,-3.199580177,537,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444100723,-3.199580177,538,
CBBO093-5-2,51.444052595,-3.199634489,539,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443999595,-3.199694289,540,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443956795,-3.199676989,541,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443936195,-3.199701389,542,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443907995,-3.199731589,543,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443840895,-3.199805189,544,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443814895,-3.199942589,545,
CBBO093-5-2,51.443559595,-3.200223189,546,
CBBO093-5-2,51.442080195,-3.201763089,547,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441617195,-3.202257289,548,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441509395,-3.202370489,549,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441281695,-3.202609689,550,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441201395,-3.202694089,551,
CBBO093-5-2,51.441009595,-3.202888189,552,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440729795,-3.203185989,553,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440483295,-3.203413489,554,
CBBO093-5-2,51.440226895,-3.203623589,555,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439849595,-3.203806789,556,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439711795,-3.203855589,557,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439537695,-3.203944389,558,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439389995,-3.204110889,559,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439250795,-3.204452389,560,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439104295,-3.204986489,561,
CBBO093-5-2,51.439056495,-3.205120589,562,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438930895,-3.205380789,563,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438812695,-3.205523189,564,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438517923,-3.205872296,565,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438517923,-3.205872296,566,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438424795,-3.205982589,567,
CBBO093-5-2,51.438054595,-3.206420989,568,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437976095,-3.206513989,569,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437730595,-3.206846189,570,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437523995,-3.207122389,571,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437440395,-3.207234189,572,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437352995,-3.207352089,573,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437305695,-3.207415989,574,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437181595,-3.207653489,575,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437098695,-3.207860589,576,
CBBO093-5-2,51.437034095,-3.208109489,577,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436966695,-3.208539489,578,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436945895,-3.208750289,579,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436849477,-3.209739661,580,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436849477,-3.209739661,581,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436824895,-3.209991889,582,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436812895,-3.210212589,583,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436780395,-3.210513789,584,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436682495,-3.211222489,585,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436648695,-3.211488789,586,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436624395,-3.211728589,587,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436556095,-3.212382789,588,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436524395,-3.212525789,589,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436482995,-3.212663689,590,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436408095,-3.212803789,591,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436379095,-3.212843889,592,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436358095,-3.212872989,593,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436330895,-3.212910789,594,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436227495,-3.213009089,595,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436151195,-3.212863189,596,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436120195,-3.212759089,597,
CBBO093-5-2,51.436102195,-3.212702989,598,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435950643,-3.212223955,599,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435950643,-3.212223955,600,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435919395,-3.212125189,601,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435707795,-3.211631989,602,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435431495,-3.211180489,603,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435208195,-3.210904189,604,
CBBO093-5-2,51.435109195,-3.210790589,605,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434419695,-3.210197589,606,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434282195,-3.210086289,607,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434249995,-3.210060289,608,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434222095,-3.210037589,609,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434151095,-3.209979689,610,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434110395,-3.209943189,611,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434090295,-3.209928989,612,
CBBO093-5-2,51.434020095,-3.209858689,613,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433916595,-3.209747489,614,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433852424,-3.209635123,615,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433852424,-3.209635123,616,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433843095,-3.209618789,617,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433740995,-3.209379889,618,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433640495,-3.209105189,619,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433577595,-3.208913889,620,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433565195,-3.208868489,621,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433538295,-3.208892189,622,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433200495,-3.209189889,623,
CBBO093-5-2,51.433078495,-3.209431489,624,
CBBO093-5-2,51.432954419,-3.209714093,625,
CBBO094-9,51.476460132,-3.18539821,0,
CBBO094-9,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1,
CBBO094-9,51.476598195,-3.186451889,2,
CBBO094-9,51.476650395,-3.186851289,3,
CBBO094-9,51.476751995,-3.187629189,4,
CBBO094-9,51.476601695,-3.187591689,5,
CBBO094-9,51.476383595,-3.187537289,6,
CBBO094-9,51.476364895,-3.187530289,7,
CBBO094-9,51.476240395,-3.187505789,8,
CBBO094-9,51.476193195,-3.187496089,9,
CBBO094-9,51.475537395,-3.187364189,10,
CBBO094-9,51.475468895,-3.187350389,11,
CBBO094-9,51.475260495,-3.187308489,12,
CBBO094-9,51.475138095,-3.187283889,13,
CBBO094-9,51.474092995,-3.187073589,14,
CBBO094-9,51.474042095,-3.187063389,15,
CBBO094-9,51.473922295,-3.187039289,16,
CBBO094-9,51.473850695,-3.187198889,17,
CBBO094-9,51.473632833,-3.187513973,18,
CBBO094-9,51.473632833,-3.187513973,19,
CBBO094-9,51.473456295,-3.187769289,20,
CBBO094-9,51.473065795,-3.188333989,21,
CBBO094-9,51.472718295,-3.188836489,22,
CBBO094-9,51.472366595,-3.189345189,23,
CBBO094-9,51.472022595,-3.189842589,24,
CBBO094-9,51.471833395,-3.190116289,25,
CBBO094-9,51.471715846,-3.190286255,26,
CBBO094-9,51.471715846,-3.190286255,27,
CBBO094-9,51.471643895,-3.190390289,28,
CBBO094-9,51.471551895,-3.190673889,29,
CBBO094-9,51.471357195,-3.191254389,30,
CBBO094-9,51.471131895,-3.191896089,31,
CBBO094-9,51.470962195,-3.192354689,32,
CBBO094-9,51.470943095,-3.192389789,33,
CBBO094-9,51.470606558,-3.193131826,34,
CBBO094-9,51.470606558,-3.193131826,35,
CBBO094-9,51.470457995,-3.193459389,36,
CBBO094-9,51.470045095,-3.194390589,37,
CBBO094-9,51.469970595,-3.194562089,38,
CBBO094-9,51.469865695,-3.194806489,39,
CBBO094-9,51.469760695,-3.195050889,40,
CBBO094-9,51.469611395,-3.195384489,41,
CBBO094-9,51.469510895,-3.195602589,42,
CBBO094-9,51.469308008,-3.195202541,43,
CBBO094-9,51.469308008,-3.195202541,44,
CBBO094-9,51.469050695,-3.194695189,45,
CBBO094-9,51.468947695,-3.194482289,46,
CBBO094-9,51.468773095,-3.194096889,47,
CBBO094-9,51.468592495,-3.193624689,48,
CBBO094-9,51.468455995,-3.193242889,49,
CBBO094-9,51.468341295,-3.192914689,50,
CBBO094-9,51.468248795,-3.192627689,51,
CBBO094-9,51.467945695,-3.191676389,52,
CBBO094-9,51.467911095,-3.191566289,53,
CBBO094-9,51.467853595,-3.191381289,54,
CBBO094-9,51.467652595,-3.190769189,55,
CBBO094-9,51.467643695,-3.190741989,56,
CBBO094-9,51.467607695,-3.190634389,57,
CBBO094-9,51.467557295,-3.190492389,58,
CBBO094-9,51.467539095,-3.190510189,59,
CBBO094-9,51.467439195,-3.190608089,60,
CBBO094-9,51.467426195,-3.190619889,61,
CBBO094-9,51.467404195,-3.190638789,62,
CBBO094-9,51.467364495,-3.190672889,63,
CBBO094-9,51.467196995,-3.190809089,64,
CBBO094-9,51.467134095,-3.190860289,65,
CBBO094-9,51.466976095,-3.190997389,66,
CBBO094-9,51.466957595,-3.191012589,67,
CBBO094-9,51.466942995,-3.191024589,68,
CBBO094-9,51.466772695,-3.191164689,69,
CBBO094-9,51.466772695,-3.191164689,70,
CBBO094-9,51.466530795,-3.191363689,71,
CBBO094-9,51.466472995,-3.191409889,72,
CBBO094-9,51.466454695,-3.191424489,73,
CBBO094-9,51.466368095,-3.191511589,74,
CBBO094-9,51.466045795,-3.191774989,75,
CBBO094-9,51.466037995,-3.191781389,76,
CBBO094-9,51.465927095,-3.191872089,77,
CBBO094-9,51.465346295,-3.192346789,78,
CBBO094-9,51.465098395,-3.192552389,79,
CBBO094-9,51.464640007,-3.192932647,80,
CBBO094-9,51.464640007,-3.192932647,81,
CBBO094-9,51.464635495,-3.192936389,82,
CBBO094-9,51.464225395,-3.193275989,83,
CBBO094-9,51.464125695,-3.193358589,84,
CBBO094-9,51.464107395,-3.193373789,85,
CBBO094-9,51.463961995,-3.193494189,86,
CBBO094-9,51.463790295,-3.193633789,87,
CBBO094-9,51.463772495,-3.193648289,88,
CBBO094-9,51.463367495,-3.193977489,89,
CBBO094-9,51.462904295,-3.194353889,90,
CBBO094-9,51.462513695,-3.194668489,91,
CBBO094-9,51.461964695,-3.195128489,92,
CBBO094-9,51.461506722,-3.195510635,93,
CBBO094-9,51.461506722,-3.195510635,94,
CBBO094-9,51.461477295,-3.195535189,95,
CBBO094-9,51.461121395,-3.195819989,96,
CBBO094-9,51.461068395,-3.195862389,97,
CBBO094-9,51.461016695,-3.195904789,98,
CBBO094-9,51.460458195,-3.196363689,99,
CBBO094-9,51.459873095,-3.196861189,100,
CBBO094-9,51.458861795,-3.197681189,101,
CBBO094-9,51.458490582,-3.197991868,102,
CBBO094-9,51.458490582,-3.197991868,103,
CBBO094-9,51.458444195,-3.198030689,104,
CBBO094-9,51.457929795,-3.198456289,105,
CBBO094-9,51.457916495,-3.198467189,106,
CBBO094-9,51.457637195,-3.198697789,107,
CBBO094-9,51.457505995,-3.198801589,108,
CBBO094-9,51.457497795,-3.198807989,109,
CBBO094-9,51.457457895,-3.198839589,110,
CBBO094-9,51.457416195,-3.198872589,111,
CBBO094-9,51.457405895,-3.198880689,112,
CBBO094-9,51.457275195,-3.198984089,113,
CBBO094-9,51.457212895,-3.199024189,114,
CBBO094-9,51.457073395,-3.199111189,115,
CBBO094-9,51.456803495,-3.199260889,116,
CBBO094-9,51.456590195,-3.199350789,117,
CBBO094-9,51.456450695,-3.199396489,118,
CBBO094-9,51.456333795,-3.199422289,119,
CBBO094-9,51.456241895,-3.199432989,120,
CBBO094-9,51.456167295,-3.199438689,121,
CBBO094-9,51.455990995,-3.199436589,122,
CBBO094-9,51.455981995,-3.199435489,123,
CBBO094-9,51.455768395,-3.199377789,124,
CBBO094-9,51.455665495,-3.199342589,125,
CBBO094-9,51.455549695,-3.199298989,126,
CBBO094-9,51.455313295,-3.199153289,127,
CBBO094-9,51.454996995,-3.198903689,128,
CBBO094-9,51.454637395,-3.198524489,129,
CBBO094-9,51.454361395,-3.198187389,130,
CBBO094-9,51.453987295,-3.197667089,131,
CBBO094-9,51.454012495,-3.197603289,132,
CBBO094-9,51.454018395,-3.197535689,133,
CBBO094-9,51.454006395,-3.197466289,134,
CBBO094-9,51.453976295,-3.197409289,135,
CBBO094-9,51.453931795,-3.197377489,136,
CBBO094-9,51.453882695,-3.197380989,137,
CBBO094-9,51.453842895,-3.197414989,138,
CBBO094-9,51.453819595,-3.197459189,139,
CBBO094-9,51.453779595,-3.197414389,140,
CBBO094-9,51.453682395,-3.197305689,141,
CBBO094-9,51.453095395,-3.196648889,142,
CBBO094-9,51.452468995,-3.195765589,143,
CBBO094-9,51.452194712,-3.195342311,144,
CBBO094-9,51.452194712,-3.195342311,145,
CBBO094-9,51.451956295,-3.194974389,146,
CBBO094-9,51.451840395,-3.194800689,147,
CBBO094-9,51.451658995,-3.194474489,148,
CBBO094-9,51.451285495,-3.193801589,149,
CBBO094-9,51.451000795,-3.193283789,150,
CBBO094-9,51.450547995,-3.192470789,151,
CBBO094-9,51.450198095,-3.191969189,152,
CBBO094-9,51.449343995,-3.190904889,153,
CBBO094-9,51.449081678,-3.19070587,154,
CBBO094-9,51.449081678,-3.19070587,155,
CBBO094-9,51.449016195,-3.190656189,156,
CBBO094-9,51.448944895,-3.190630789,157,
CBBO094-9,51.448782195,-3.190556989,158,
CBBO094-9,51.448628295,-3.190483189,159,
CBBO094-9,51.448524695,-3.190452689,160,
CBBO094-9,51.448431095,-3.190395989,161,
CBBO094-9,51.448321495,-3.190361989,162,
CBBO094-9,51.448245895,-3.190331489,163,
CBBO094-9,51.448182295,-3.190328389,164,
CBBO094-9,51.448095095,-3.190279189,165,
CBBO094-9,51.447961895,-3.190187789,166,
CBBO094-9,51.447946195,-3.190176689,167,
CBBO094-9,51.447910595,-3.190151689,168,
CBBO094-9,51.447806295,-3.190070189,169,
CBBO094-9,51.447755195,-3.190029089,170,
CBBO094-9,51.447714295,-3.189997889,171,
CBBO094-9,51.447562795,-3.189879789,172,
CBBO094-9,51.447401395,-3.189768889,173,
CBBO094-9,51.447315495,-3.189707089,174,
CBBO094-9,51.447263195,-3.189673889,175,
CBBO094-9,51.447205895,-3.189660289,176,
CBBO094-9,51.447180695,-3.189629589,177,
CBBO094-9,51.447128595,-3.189567989,178,
CBBO094-9,51.446886995,-3.189213989,179,
CBBO094-9,51.446798295,-3.188967989,180,
CBBO094-9,51.446683695,-3.188697789,181,
CBBO094-9,51.446687095,-3.188627189,182,
CBBO094-9,51.446682295,-3.188565189,183,
CBBO094-9,51.446671895,-3.188412489,184,
CBBO094-9,51.446683595,-3.188380589,185,
CBBO094-9,51.446689095,-3.188344589,186,
CBBO094-9,51.446687195,-3.188302989,187,
CBBO094-9,51.446677095,-3.188264589,188,
CBBO094-9,51.446659695,-3.188233489,189,
CBBO094-9,51.446637095,-3.188212989,190,
CBBO094-9,51.446605295,-3.188205689,191,
CBBO094-9,51.446539895,-3.188126689,192,
CBBO094-9,51.446517095,-3.188112889,193,
CBBO094-9,51.446407995,-3.188046989,194,
CBBO094-9,51.446367295,-3.188065089,195,
CBBO094-9,51.446142495,-3.187926789,196,
CBBO094-9,51.446024595,-3.187858089,197,
CBBO094-9,51.445948295,-3.187828189,198,
CBBO094-9,51.445733595,-3.187744189,199,
CBBO094-9,51.445479395,-3.187652789,200,
CBBO094-9,51.445340195,-3.187597989,201,
CBBO094-9,51.445256395,-3.187561889,202,
CBBO094-9,51.445112595,-3.187472289,203,
CBBO094-9,51.444919595,-3.187307989,204,
CBBO094-9,51.444797495,-3.187162189,205,
CBBO094-9,51.444705595,-3.187039789,206,
CBBO094-9,51.444619995,-3.186925889,207,
CBBO094-9,51.444596795,-3.186894989,208,
CBBO094-9,51.444575995,-3.186865889,209,
CBBO094-9,51.444551195,-3.186831089,210,
CBBO094-9,51.444515795,-3.186781789,211,
CBBO094-9,51.444464595,-3.186714989,212,
CBBO094-9,51.444367695,-3.186577989,213,
CBBO094-9,51.444319253,-3.186515371,214,
CBBO094-9,51.444319253,-3.186515371,215,
CBBO094-9,51.444253895,-3.186430889,216,
CBBO094-9,51.443563695,-3.185551489,217,
CBBO094-9,51.443425795,-3.185383789,218,
CBBO094-9,51.443155695,-3.185088889,219,
CBBO094-9,51.443039095,-3.184960389,220,
CBBO094-9,51.443008795,-3.184921489,221,
CBBO094-9,51.442967495,-3.184863789,222,
CBBO094-9,51.442923495,-3.184798289,223,
CBBO094-9,51.442880795,-3.184716589,224,
CBBO094-9,51.442846595,-3.184636789,225,
CBBO094-9,51.442772395,-3.184442789,226,
CBBO094-9,51.442656395,-3.184127889,227,
CBBO094-9,51.442506495,-3.183711889,228,
CBBO094-9,51.442389795,-3.183386889,229,
CBBO094-9,51.442353895,-3.183286789,230,
CBBO094-9,51.442320395,-3.183102689,231,
CBBO094-9,51.442222295,-3.182803089,232,
CBBO094-9,51.442151595,-3.182606989,233,
CBBO094-9,51.442125495,-3.182522389,234,
CBBO094-9,51.442127595,-3.182510889,235,
CBBO094-9,51.442126295,-3.182466489,236,
CBBO094-9,51.442115695,-3.182423589,237,
CBBO094-9,51.442096895,-3.182388789,238,
CBBO094-9,51.442086195,-3.182378989,239,
CBBO094-9,51.442071895,-3.182365889,240,
CBBO094-9,51.442043695,-3.182357489,241,
CBBO094-9,51.442015195,-3.182364589,242,
CBBO094-9,51.441997895,-3.182379589,243,
CBBO094-9,51.441989895,-3.182386389,244,
CBBO094-9,51.441934895,-3.182346089,245,
CBBO094-9,51.441857495,-3.182279989,246,
CBBO094-9,51.441831595,-3.182253089,247,
CBBO094-9,51.441800695,-3.182221689,248,
CBBO094-9,51.441712795,-3.182141989,249,
CBBO094-9,51.441682795,-3.182152289,250,
CBBO094-9,51.441572595,-3.182044089,251,
CBBO094-9,51.441506495,-3.181975989,252,
CBBO094-9,51.441449595,-3.181910889,253,
CBBO094-9,51.441401895,-3.181847089,254,
CBBO094-9,51.441290095,-3.181686489,255,
CBBO094-9,51.441266631,-3.181649638,256,
CBBO094-9,51.441266631,-3.181649638,257,
CBBO094-9,51.441175295,-3.181506189,258,
CBBO094-9,51.441049895,-3.181292989,259,
CBBO094-9,51.440980795,-3.181163789,260,
CBBO094-9,51.440938095,-3.181072289,261,
CBBO094-9,51.440896395,-3.180966089,262,
CBBO094-9,51.440820595,-3.180756189,263,
CBBO094-9,51.440733595,-3.180508889,264,
CBBO094-9,51.440635595,-3.180231289,265,
CBBO094-9,51.440557695,-3.180035989,266,
CBBO094-9,51.440519695,-3.179929289,267,
CBBO094-9,51.440505195,-3.179888489,268,
CBBO094-9,51.440490395,-3.179847789,269,
CBBO094-9,51.440455595,-3.179751889,270,
CBBO094-9,51.440429195,-3.179674289,271,
CBBO094-9,51.440295895,-3.179282189,272,
CBBO094-9,51.440280095,-3.179234589,273,
CBBO094-9,51.440235917,-3.179106957,274,
CBBO094-9,51.440235917,-3.179106957,275,
CBBO094-9,51.440185495,-3.178961289,276,
CBBO094-9,51.440151895,-3.178862689,277,
CBBO094-9,51.440118795,-3.178760189,278,
CBBO094-9,51.440101895,-3.178707189,279,
CBBO094-9,51.440091495,-3.178669889,280,
CBBO094-9,51.440074895,-3.178610189,281,
CBBO094-9,51.440048995,-3.178511789,282,
CBBO094-9,51.440004995,-3.178331089,283,
CBBO094-9,51.439909595,-3.177941189,284,
CBBO094-9,51.439771295,-3.177399189,285,
CBBO094-9,51.439544695,-3.176508889,286,
CBBO094-9,51.439514695,-3.176390789,287,
CBBO094-9,51.439506195,-3.176357589,288,
CBBO094-9,51.439441095,-3.176108689,289,
CBBO094-9,51.439431095,-3.176069189,290,
CBBO094-9,51.439424095,-3.176041389,291,
CBBO094-9,51.439219095,-3.175237389,292,
CBBO094-9,51.439189995,-3.175122989,293,
CBBO094-9,51.439138195,-3.174921589,294,
CBBO094-9,51.439109095,-3.174824789,295,
CBBO094-9,51.439091095,-3.174772089,296,
CBBO094-9,51.439064795,-3.174704689,297,
CBBO094-9,51.438983995,-3.174492689,298,
CBBO094-9,51.438975539,-3.174471441,299,
CBBO094-9,51.438975539,-3.174471441,300,
CBBO094-9,51.438921395,-3.174335389,301,
CBBO094-9,51.438839595,-3.174153589,302,
CBBO094-9,51.438728195,-3.173890389,303,
CBBO094-9,51.438746095,-3.173866689,304,
CBBO094-9,51.438761095,-3.173834089,305,
CBBO094-9,51.438769695,-3.173795989,306,
CBBO094-9,51.438771295,-3.173755489,307,
CBBO094-9,51.438762695,-3.173708789,308,
CBBO094-9,51.438750595,-3.173675389,309,
CBBO094-9,51.438728095,-3.173644989,310,
CBBO094-9,51.438700495,-3.173628189,311,
CBBO094-9,51.438681295,-3.173626289,312,
CBBO094-9,51.438663395,-3.173627189,313,
CBBO094-9,51.438646895,-3.173638089,314,
CBBO094-9,51.438625695,-3.173659789,315,
CBBO094-9,51.438609095,-3.173690189,316,
CBBO094-9,51.438598595,-3.173726989,317,
CBBO094-9,51.438594995,-3.173775689,318,
CBBO094-9,51.438506595,-3.173786189,319,
CBBO094-9,51.438415695,-3.173801089,320,
CBBO094-9,51.438364895,-3.173807289,321,
CBBO094-9,51.438326595,-3.173810489,322,
CBBO094-9,51.438222995,-3.173799689,323,
CBBO094-9,51.437963195,-3.173736689,324,
CBBO094-9,51.437803614,-3.173675176,325,
CBBO094-9,51.437803614,-3.173675176,326,
CBBO094-9,51.437764995,-3.173660289,327,
CBBO094-9,51.437699195,-3.173638689,328,
CBBO094-9,51.437598295,-3.173611089,329,
CBBO094-9,51.437466095,-3.173580789,330,
CBBO094-9,51.437330795,-3.173568689,331,
CBBO094-9,51.437198495,-3.173568689,332,
CBBO094-9,51.437139595,-3.173579289,333,
CBBO094-9,51.437040895,-3.173604189,334,
CBBO094-9,51.436985095,-3.173622989,335,
CBBO094-9,51.436927595,-3.173650589,336,
CBBO094-9,51.436877995,-3.173681189,337,
CBBO094-9,51.436805295,-3.173741389,338,
CBBO094-9,51.436776295,-3.173777189,339,
CBBO094-9,51.436758695,-3.173794089,340,
CBBO094-9,51.436732695,-3.173828389,341,
CBBO094-9,51.436613895,-3.173985489,342,
CBBO094-9,51.436517295,-3.174222889,343,
CBBO094-9,51.436497095,-3.174272689,344,
CBBO094-9,51.436441495,-3.174412889,345,
CBBO094-9,51.436406295,-3.174517889,346,
CBBO094-9,51.436349395,-3.174727889,347,
CBBO094-9,51.436293595,-3.174965789,348,
CBBO094-9,51.436280895,-3.175028989,349,
CBBO094-9,51.436262695,-3.175125189,350,
CBBO094-9,51.436244595,-3.175237389,351,
CBBO094-9,51.436220595,-3.175440589,352,
CBBO094-9,51.436216495,-3.175551289,353,
CBBO094-9,51.436212695,-3.175675189,354,
CBBO094-9,51.436213395,-3.175784189,355,
CBBO094-9,51.436218295,-3.176042189,356,
CBBO094-9,51.436228995,-3.176479389,357,
CBBO094-9,51.436230695,-3.176518189,358,
CBBO094-9,51.436243164,-3.176697367,359,
CBBO094-9,51.436243164,-3.176697367,360,
CBBO094-9,51.436264395,-3.177002489,361,
CBBO094-9,51.436267495,-3.177112289,362,
CBBO094-9,51.436279195,-3.177219589,363,
CBBO094-9,51.436305795,-3.177421989,364,
CBBO094-9,51.436319295,-3.177499189,365,
CBBO094-9,51.436368895,-3.177757289,366,
CBBO094-9,51.436402195,-3.177908089,367,
CBBO094-9,51.436442995,-3.178068389,368,
CBBO094-9,51.436476295,-3.178184789,369,
CBBO094-9,51.436549295,-3.178423189,370,
CBBO094-9,51.436571795,-3.178515089,371,
CBBO094-9,51.436589995,-3.178617489,372,
CBBO094-9,51.436613295,-3.178822089,373,
CBBO094-9,51.436665895,-3.178947189,374,
CBBO094-9,51.436577295,-3.179204589,375,
CBBO094-9,51.436542895,-3.179303389,376,
CBBO094-9,51.436507695,-3.179395889,377,
CBBO094-9,51.436467495,-3.179489689,378,
CBBO094-9,51.436398595,-3.179623889,379,
CBBO094-9,51.436277895,-3.179850689,380,
CBBO094-9,51.436225998,-3.179955147,381,
CBBO094-9,51.436225998,-3.179955147,382,
CBBO094-9,51.436113595,-3.180181389,383,
CBBO094-9,51.436029895,-3.180350189,384,
CBBO094-9,51.435883695,-3.180675789,385,
CBBO094-9,51.435634195,-3.181181389,386,
CBBO094-9,51.435561995,-3.181296989,387,
CBBO094-9,51.435490695,-3.181410989,388,
CBBO094-9,51.435326295,-3.181611089,389,
CBBO094-9,51.435047795,-3.181975689,390,
CBBO094-9,51.434883995,-3.182153289,391,
CBBO094-9,51.434713095,-3.182334389,392,
CBBO094-9,51.434694086,-3.18235659,393,
CBBO094-9,51.434694086,-3.18235659,394,
CBBO094-9,51.434602895,-3.182463089,395,
CBBO094-9,51.434452695,-3.182659489,396,
CBBO094-9,51.434383095,-3.182764789,397,
CBBO094-9,51.434226495,-3.183027289,398,
CBBO094-9,51.434081695,-3.183328989,399,
CBBO094-9,51.434074568,-3.183348022,400,
CBBO094-9,51.434074568,-3.183348022,401,
CBBO094-9,51.433825895,-3.184012089,402,
CBBO094-9,51.433755495,-3.184143589,403,
CBBO094-9,51.433672395,-3.184289889,404,
CBBO094-9,51.433602695,-3.184375989,405,
CBBO094-9,51.433094595,-3.184945889,406,
CBBO094-9,51.433006295,-3.185060689,407,
CBBO094-9,51.432811195,-3.185321189,408,
CBBO094-9,51.432678395,-3.185505389,409,
CBBO094-9,51.432608995,-3.185613489,410,
CBBO094-9,51.432484195,-3.185839089,411,
CBBO094-9,51.432345195,-3.186114089,412,
CBBO094-9,51.432295595,-3.186222689,413,
CBBO094-9,51.432169895,-3.186520689,414,
CBBO094-9,51.432109495,-3.186681389,415,
CBBO094-9,51.431885495,-3.186567289,416,
CBBO094-9,51.431814398,-3.186531057,417,
CBBO094-9,51.431814398,-3.186531057,418,
CBBO094-9,51.431729495,-3.186487789,419,
CBBO094-9,51.431064995,-3.186035489,420,
CBBO094-9,51.430610795,-3.185671989,421,
CBBO094-9,51.430372795,-3.185488389,422,
CBBO094-9,51.430133695,-3.185293089,423,
CBBO094-9,51.430115395,-3.185278189,424,
CBBO094-9,51.429961395,-3.185175289,425,
CBBO094-9,51.429788195,-3.185087689,426,
CBBO094-9,51.429768295,-3.185077889,427,
CBBO094-9,51.429466509,-3.184929036,428,
CBBO094-9,51.429466509,-3.184929036,429,
CBBO094-9,51.429117695,-3.184756989,430,
CBBO094-9,51.428917995,-3.184652789,431,
CBBO094-9,51.428806595,-3.184589189,432,
CBBO094-9,51.428727595,-3.184539489,433,
CBBO094-9,51.428593395,-3.184452689,434,
CBBO094-9,51.428563495,-3.184433289,435,
CBBO094-9,51.428529195,-3.184408289,436,
CBBO094-9,51.428323895,-3.184258589,437,
CBBO094-9,51.42779811,-3.183848539,438,
CBBO094-9,51.42779811,-3.183848539,439,
CBBO094-9,51.427342195,-3.183492989,440,
CBBO094-9,51.427252495,-3.183422189,441,
CBBO094-9,51.427153895,-3.183335889,442,
CBBO094-9,51.427066695,-3.183257689,443,
CBBO094-9,51.426962595,-3.183142989,444,
CBBO094-9,51.426874195,-3.183029189,445,
CBBO094-9,51.426795895,-3.182907789,446,
CBBO094-9,51.426610595,-3.182576389,447,
CBBO094-9,51.426475995,-3.182352189,448,
CBBO094-9,51.426369795,-3.182192889,449,
CBBO094-9,51.426282895,-3.182074789,450,
CBBO094-9,51.426073095,-3.181812489,451,
CBBO094-9,51.425959595,-3.181675389,452,
CBBO094-9,51.425756095,-3.181458489,453,
CBBO094-9,51.425528595,-3.181222389,454,
CBBO094-9,51.425490995,-3.181173689,455,
CBBO094-9,51.425448895,-3.181114689,456,
CBBO094-9,51.425397095,-3.181034389,457,
CBBO094-9,51.425363295,-3.180968989,458,
CBBO094-9,51.425278395,-3.180777989,459,
CBBO094-9,51.425202595,-3.180610389,460,
CBBO094-9,51.425111895,-3.180404789,461,
CBBO094-9,51.425052395,-3.180270389,462,
CBBO094-9,51.4249864,-3.180117486,463,
CBBO094-9,51.4249864,-3.180117486,464,
CBBO094-9,51.424817595,-3.179726389,465,
CBBO094-9,51.424708095,-3.179486389,466,
CBBO094-9,51.424601095,-3.179244189,467,
CBBO094-9,51.424438695,-3.178880789,468,
CBBO094-9,51.424283495,-3.178531789,469,
CBBO094-9,51.424232095,-3.178411489,470,
CBBO094-9,51.424114895,-3.178143989,471,
CBBO094-9,51.423983695,-3.177845989,472,
CBBO094-9,51.423834395,-3.177507689,473,
CBBO094-9,51.423702095,-3.177211889,474,
CBBO094-9,51.423658395,-3.177128689,475,
CBBO094-9,51.423624495,-3.177068089,476,
CBBO094-9,51.423586495,-3.177003889,477,
CBBO094-9,51.423553395,-3.176956389,478,
CBBO094-9,51.423506295,-3.176895389,479,
CBBO094-9,51.423436495,-3.176813189,480,
CBBO094-9,51.423389695,-3.176764989,481,
CBBO094-9,51.423291095,-3.176675289,482,
CBBO094-9,51.423060595,-3.176488289,483,
CBBO094-9,51.422926595,-3.176388889,484,
CBBO094-9,51.422885795,-3.176364589,485,
CBBO094-9,51.422848995,-3.176348089,486,
CBBO094-9,51.422779595,-3.176324989,487,
CBBO094-9,51.422724895,-3.176318089,488,
CBBO094-9,51.422666095,-3.176322689,489,
CBBO094-9,51.422597995,-3.176341689,490,
CBBO094-9,51.422525695,-3.176370589,491,
CBBO094-9,51.422463395,-3.176404089,492,
CBBO094-9,51.422360395,-3.176464389,493,
CBBO094-9,51.422237495,-3.176547089,494,
CBBO094-9,51.422134095,-3.176620889,495,
CBBO094-9,51.422065802,-3.176679366,496,
CBBO094-9,51.422065802,-3.176679366,497,
CBBO094-9,51.422005395,-3.176731089,498,
CBBO094-9,51.421871595,-3.176851189,499,
CBBO094-9,51.421730395,-3.176991989,500,
CBBO094-9,51.421599095,-3.177143289,501,
CBBO094-9,51.421569695,-3.177177189,502,
CBBO094-9,51.421355595,-3.177424289,503,
CBBO094-9,51.421288395,-3.177496789,504,
CBBO094-9,51.421220595,-3.177564689,505,
CBBO094-9,51.421102195,-3.177672389,506,
CBBO094-9,51.421046195,-3.177715889,507,
CBBO094-9,51.420769995,-3.177910689,508,
CBBO094-9,51.420511695,-3.178079489,509,
CBBO094-9,51.420400495,-3.178143389,510,
CBBO094-9,51.419948795,-3.178402989,511,
CBBO094-9,51.419764695,-3.178519089,512,
CBBO094-9,51.419612095,-3.178631489,513,
CBBO094-9,51.419239795,-3.178942789,514,
CBBO094-9,51.418898695,-3.179230589,515,
CBBO094-9,51.417880995,-3.180094389,516,
CBBO094-9,51.417751895,-3.180193889,517,
CBBO094-9,51.417636095,-3.180275789,518,
CBBO094-9,51.417509595,-3.180355789,519,
CBBO094-9,51.417405295,-3.180417689,520,
CBBO094-9,51.417258295,-3.180496289,521,
CBBO094-9,51.417209195,-3.180519989,522,
CBBO094-9,51.417157095,-3.180545289,523,
CBBO094-9,51.416989395,-3.180608589,524,
CBBO094-9,51.416919104,-3.180633151,525,
CBBO094-9,51.416919104,-3.180633151,526,
CBBO094-9,51.416765595,-3.180686789,527,
CBBO094-9,51.416499695,-3.180760689,528,
CBBO094-9,51.416264095,-3.180810489,529,
CBBO094-9,51.415856795,-3.180900389,530,
CBBO094-9,51.415768495,-3.180927789,531,
CBBO094-9,51.415705695,-3.180952889,532,
CBBO094-9,51.415600795,-3.180995789,533,
CBBO094-9,51.415402395,-3.181095889,534,
CBBO094-9,51.415310495,-3.181152389,535,
CBBO094-9,51.415163895,-3.181251689,536,
CBBO094-9,51.415022495,-3.181365989,537,
CBBO094-9,51.414906995,-3.181470289,538,
CBBO094-9,51.414760095,-3.181615689,539,
CBBO094-9,51.414205495,-3.182292189,540,
CBBO094-9,51.413644495,-3.182974989,541,
CBBO094-9,51.413588695,-3.183043689,542,
CBBO094-9,51.413338195,-3.183351489,543,
CBBO094-9,51.412895695,-3.183896189,544,
CBBO094-9,51.412880795,-3.183913989,545,
CBBO094-9,51.41276826,-3.184052054,546,
CBBO094-9,51.41276826,-3.184052054,547,
CBBO094-9,51.411998195,-3.184996789,548,
CBBO094-9,51.411808995,-3.185228089,549,
CBBO094-9,51.411553995,-3.185555989,550,
CBBO094-9,51.411428695,-3.185729889,551,
CBBO094-9,51.411145095,-3.186131189,552,
CBBO094-9,51.411029295,-3.186305089,553,
CBBO094-9,51.410738139,-3.186725305,554,
CBBO094-9,51.410738139,-3.186725305,555,
CBBO094-9,51.410487395,-3.187087189,556,
CBBO094-9,51.410274395,-3.187406689,557,
CBBO094-9,51.410136995,-3.187640189,558,
CBBO094-9,51.409949695,-3.188002389,559,
CBBO094-9,51.409821495,-3.188287189,560,
CBBO094-9,51.409674095,-3.188619489,561,
CBBO094-9,51.409521595,-3.188967589,562,
CBBO094-9,51.409311395,-3.189454689,563,
CBBO094-9,51.409131595,-3.189869589,564,
CBBO094-9,51.408910095,-3.190378289,565,
CBBO094-9,51.408758195,-3.190742189,566,
CBBO094-9,51.408632695,-3.191108989,567,
CBBO094-9,51.408543195,-3.191405189,568,
CBBO094-9,51.408458395,-3.191724989,569,
CBBO094-9,51.408316595,-3.192258889,570,
CBBO094-9,51.408182795,-3.192766689,571,
CBBO094-9,51.408071395,-3.193182589,572,
CBBO094-9,51.408021895,-3.193364489,573,
CBBO094-9,51.407956395,-3.193580389,574,
CBBO094-9,51.407886795,-3.193800189,575,
CBBO094-9,51.407815995,-3.193996089,576,
CBBO094-9,51.407738295,-3.194188389,577,
CBBO094-9,51.407675595,-3.194338189,578,
CBBO094-9,51.407540595,-3.194621789,579,
CBBO094-9,51.407387195,-3.194922789,580,
CBBO094-9,51.407119095,-3.195429489,581,
CBBO094-9,51.406797195,-3.196029489,582,
CBBO094-9,51.406784225,-3.196053555,583,
CBBO094-9,51.406784225,-3.196053555,584,
CBBO094-9,51.405940895,-3.197618289,585,
CBBO094-9,51.405038695,-3.199386789,586,
CBBO094-9,51.404800195,-3.200001589,587,
CBBO094-9,51.404629295,-3.200647189,588,
CBBO094-9,51.404496595,-3.201450089,589,
CBBO094-9,51.404352295,-3.203001489,590,
CBBO094-9,51.404316795,-3.203362889,591,
CBBO094-9,51.404292095,-3.203597689,592,
CBBO094-9,51.404286395,-3.203651589,593,
CBBO094-9,51.404277316,-3.203737844,594,
CBBO094-9,51.404277316,-3.203737844,595,
CBBO094-9,51.404267795,-3.203828289,596,
CBBO094-9,51.404195895,-3.204363989,597,
CBBO094-9,51.404003095,-3.205605189,598,
CBBO094-9,51.403966695,-3.205880789,599,
CBBO094-9,51.403939095,-3.206169789,600,
CBBO094-9,51.403923595,-3.206504389,601,
CBBO094-9,51.403926095,-3.206867189,602,
CBBO094-9,51.403969195,-3.207412989,603,
CBBO094-9,51.403993395,-3.207587389,604,
CBBO094-9,51.404020995,-3.207790289,605,
CBBO094-9,51.404126495,-3.208412789,606,
CBBO094-9,51.404175795,-3.208800689,607,
CBBO094-9,51.404202595,-3.209190689,608,
CBBO094-9,51.404238095,-3.209587589,609,
CBBO094-9,51.404267595,-3.209845489,610,
CBBO094-9,51.404299195,-3.210024189,611,
CBBO094-9,51.404353195,-3.210250089,612,
CBBO094-9,51.404414595,-3.210451689,613,
CBBO094-9,51.404461187,-3.210604729,614,
CBBO094-9,51.404461187,-3.210604729,615,
CBBO094-9,51.404723595,-3.211466689,616,
CBBO094-9,51.404775395,-3.211633389,617,
CBBO094-9,51.404986795,-3.212313589,618,
CBBO094-9,51.405010395,-3.212389489,619,
CBBO094-9,51.405246295,-3.213137089,620,
CBBO094-9,51.405505495,-3.213958389,621,
CBBO094-9,51.405525595,-3.214022089,622,
CBBO094-9,51.405599595,-3.214256789,623,
CBBO094-9,51.405621795,-3.214327089,624,
CBBO094-9,51.405827895,-3.214980189,625,
CBBO094-9,51.406088695,-3.215721789,626,
CBBO094-9,51.406130195,-3.215837289,627,
CBBO094-9,51.406168995,-3.215945089,628,
CBBO094-9,51.406225795,-3.216104889,629,
CBBO094-9,51.406328795,-3.216370889,630,
CBBO094-9,51.406480195,-3.216765889,631,
CBBO094-9,51.406553368,-3.216957154,632,
CBBO094-9,51.406553368,-3.216957154,633,
CBBO094-9,51.406720295,-3.217393489,634,
CBBO094-9,51.406795595,-3.217622889,635,
CBBO094-9,51.406876295,-3.217901789,636,
CBBO094-9,51.406935295,-3.218150589,637,
CBBO094-9,51.406985495,-3.218414789,638,
CBBO094-9,51.407038195,-3.218775489,639,
CBBO094-9,51.407068995,-3.219110889,640,
CBBO094-9,51.407072495,-3.219148989,641,
CBBO094-9,51.407086695,-3.219640589,642,
CBBO094-9,51.407060795,-3.220364089,643,
CBBO094-9,51.407039395,-3.220852189,644,
CBBO094-9,51.407046095,-3.221089589,645,
CBBO094-9,51.407100695,-3.221659089,646,
CBBO094-9,51.407117095,-3.221829889,647,
CBBO094-9,51.407119928,-3.221857968,648,
CBBO094-9,51.407119928,-3.221857968,649,
CBBO094-9,51.407136895,-3.222026189,650,
CBBO094-9,51.407169995,-3.222360689,651,
CBBO094-9,51.407181095,-3.222474189,652,
CBBO094-9,51.407200895,-3.222674289,653,
CBBO094-9,51.407234895,-3.222999489,654,
CBBO094-9,51.407260895,-3.223260589,655,
CBBO094-9,51.407292795,-3.223625489,656,
CBBO094-9,51.407279495,-3.223707389,657,
CBBO094-9,51.407271795,-3.223918289,658,
CBBO094-9,51.407254595,-3.224043189,659,
CBBO094-9,51.407231795,-3.224170689,660,
CBBO094-9,51.407200895,-3.224299189,661,
CBBO094-9,51.407177895,-3.224375689,662,
CBBO094-9,51.407151095,-3.224447789,663,
CBBO094-9,51.407135295,-3.224519689,664,
CBBO094-9,51.407108195,-3.224551689,665,
CBBO094-9,51.407014795,-3.224587089,666,
CBBO094-9,51.406969295,-3.224624389,667,
CBBO094-9,51.406904195,-3.224692389,668,
CBBO094-9,51.406813995,-3.224789389,669,
CBBO094-9,51.406796095,-3.224817789,670,
CBBO094-9,51.406778895,-3.224845289,671,
CBBO094-9,51.406718295,-3.224948589,672,
CBBO094-9,51.406593195,-3.225191589,673,
CBBO094-9,51.406592242,-3.225193773,674,
CBBO094-9,51.406592242,-3.225193773,675,
CBBO094-9,51.406562295,-3.225262389,676,
CBBO094-9,51.406529095,-3.225383789,677,
CBBO094-9,51.406144595,-3.226158989,678,
CBBO094-9,51.405943195,-3.226591989,679,
CBBO094-9,51.405880595,-3.226735389,680,
CBBO094-9,51.405624995,-3.227321489,681,
CBBO094-9,51.405311095,-3.227923889,682,
CBBO094-9,51.405108195,-3.228348289,683,
CBBO094-9,51.404956795,-3.228688289,684,
CBBO094-9,51.404934295,-3.228742089,685,
CBBO094-9,51.404847195,-3.228950489,686,
CBBO094-9,51.404723895,-3.229269689,687,
CBBO094-9,51.404550995,-3.229717589,688,
CBBO094-9,51.404220995,-3.230577889,689,
CBBO094-9,51.404084595,-3.230932689,690,
CBBO094-9,51.403945295,-3.231383289,691,
CBBO094-9,51.403850795,-3.231782189,692,
CBBO094-9,51.403670295,-3.232664589,693,
CBBO094-9,51.403458295,-3.234301089,694,
CBBO094-9,51.403384195,-3.234881089,695,
CBBO094-9,51.403208295,-3.236291689,696,
CBBO094-9,51.403127195,-3.236932789,697,
CBBO094-9,51.403075995,-3.237337789,698,
CBBO094-9,51.402934295,-3.238364389,699,
CBBO094-9,51.402834096,-3.239092789,700,
CBBO094-9,51.402834096,-3.239092789,701,
CBBO094-9,51.402822595,-3.239176389,702,
CBBO094-9,51.402735395,-3.239647889,703,
CBBO094-9,51.402692595,-3.239644189,704,
CBBO094-9,51.402645695,-3.239669289,705,
CBBO094-9,51.402612895,-3.239713489,706,
CBBO094-9,51.402599195,-3.239745489,707,
CBBO094-9,51.402585495,-3.239810589,708,
CBBO094-9,51.402587695,-3.239888489,709,
CBBO094-9,51.402605095,-3.239951289,710,
CBBO094-9,51.402634895,-3.240000689,711,
CBBO094-9,51.402678695,-3.240030689,712,
CBBO094-9,51.402554895,-3.240426989,713,
CBBO094-9,51.402394595,-3.241015089,714,
CBBO094-9,51.402356095,-3.241169289,715,
CBBO094-9,51.402317695,-3.241358389,716,
CBBO094-9,51.402287495,-3.241572989,717,
CBBO094-9,51.402264995,-3.241806289,718,
CBBO094-9,51.402224795,-3.242018189,719,
CBBO094-9,51.402134895,-3.242352689,720,
CBBO094-9,51.402074995,-3.242547989,721,
CBBO094-9,51.401987195,-3.242797389,722,
CBBO094-9,51.401880095,-3.243119289,723,
CBBO094-9,51.401782595,-3.243363389,724,
CBBO094-9,51.401500695,-3.243956089,725,
CBBO094-9,51.401401895,-3.244158589,726,
CBBO094-9,51.401148395,-3.244675589,727,
CBBO094-9,51.401066695,-3.244822789,728,
CBBO094-9,51.401018895,-3.244790189,729,
CBBO094-9,51.400966895,-3.244785889,730,
CBBO094-9,51.400936795,-3.244796889,731,
CBBO094-9,51.400891295,-3.244836989,732,
CBBO094-9,51.400864195,-3.244882289,733,
CBBO094-9,51.400841195,-3.244957089,734,
CBBO094-9,51.400835595,-3.245007889,735,
CBBO094-9,51.400841195,-3.245090789,736,
CBBO094-9,51.400871695,-3.245181289,737,
CBBO094-9,51.400912095,-3.245233989,738,
CBBO094-9,51.400961195,-3.245261389,739,
CBBO094-9,51.400998095,-3.245263589,740,
CBBO094-9,51.401070395,-3.245221789,741,
CBBO094-9,51.401107395,-3.245163089,742,
CBBO094-9,51.401133095,-3.245062289,743,
CBBO094-9,51.401134995,-3.245021989,744,
CBBO094-9,51.401125395,-3.244939989,745,
CBBO094-9,51.401098995,-3.244868189,746,
CBBO094-9,51.401066695,-3.244822789,747,
CBBO094-9,51.401148395,-3.244675589,748,
CBBO094-9,51.40131053,-3.244344926,749,
CBBO094-9,51.40131053,-3.244344926,750,
CBBO094-9,51.401401895,-3.244158589,751,
CBBO094-9,51.401500695,-3.243956089,752,
CBBO094-9,51.401782595,-3.243363389,753,
CBBO094-9,51.401880095,-3.243119289,754,
CBBO094-9,51.401987195,-3.242797389,755,
CBBO094-9,51.402074995,-3.242547989,756,
CBBO094-9,51.402134895,-3.242352689,757,
CBBO094-9,51.402224795,-3.242018189,758,
CBBO094-9,51.402264995,-3.241806289,759,
CBBO094-9,51.402287495,-3.241572989,760,
CBBO094-9,51.402317695,-3.241358389,761,
CBBO094-9,51.402356095,-3.241169289,762,
CBBO094-9,51.402394595,-3.241015089,763,
CBBO094-9,51.402554895,-3.240426989,764,
CBBO094-9,51.402678695,-3.240030689,765,
CBBO094-9,51.402713095,-3.240038289,766,
CBBO094-9,51.402754895,-3.240023289,767,
CBBO094-9,51.402790995,-3.239986289,768,
CBBO094-9,51.402822895,-3.239910689,769,
CBBO094-9,51.402830895,-3.239843189,770,
CBBO094-9,51.402823995,-3.239775389,771,
CBBO094-9,51.402813095,-3.239738189,772,
CBBO094-9,51.402784795,-3.239686489,773,
CBBO094-9,51.402735395,-3.239647889,774,
CBBO094-9,51.402822595,-3.239176389,775,
CBBO094-9,51.402934295,-3.238364389,776,
CBBO094-9,51.403039384,-3.237603042,777,
CBBO094-9,51.403039384,-3.237603042,778,
CBBO094-9,51.403075995,-3.237337789,779,
CBBO094-9,51.403127195,-3.236932789,780,
CBBO094-9,51.403208295,-3.236291689,781,
CBBO094-9,51.403380549,-3.234910332,782,
CBBO094-9,51.403380549,-3.234910332,783,
CBBO094-9,51.403384195,-3.234881089,784,
CBBO094-9,51.403458295,-3.234301089,785,
CBBO094-9,51.403670295,-3.232664589,786,
CBBO094-9,51.403850795,-3.231782189,787,
CBBO094-9,51.403945295,-3.231383289,788,
CBBO094-9,51.404084595,-3.230932689,789,
CBBO094-9,51.404220995,-3.230577889,790,
CBBO094-9,51.404550995,-3.229717589,791,
CBBO094-9,51.404723895,-3.229269689,792,
CBBO094-9,51.404847195,-3.228950489,793,
CBBO094-9,51.404934295,-3.228742089,794,
CBBO094-9,51.404956795,-3.228688289,795,
CBBO094-9,51.405108195,-3.228348289,796,
CBBO094-9,51.405311095,-3.227923889,797,
CBBO094-9,51.405624995,-3.227321489,798,
CBBO094-9,51.405880595,-3.226735389,799,
CBBO094-9,51.405943195,-3.226591989,800,
CBBO094-9,51.406144595,-3.226158989,801,
CBBO094-9,51.40642788,-3.225587854,802,
CBBO094-9,51.40642788,-3.225587854,803,
CBBO094-9,51.406529095,-3.225383789,804,
CBBO094-9,51.406593695,-3.225296289,805,
CBBO094-9,51.406717495,-3.225061689,806,
CBBO094-9,51.406809695,-3.224918689,807,
CBBO094-9,51.406873495,-3.224869889,808,
CBBO094-9,51.406953995,-3.224824689,809,
CBBO094-9,51.406987095,-3.224817089,810,
CBBO094-9,51.407057495,-3.224800989,811,
CBBO094-9,51.407129495,-3.224793289,812,
CBBO094-9,51.407203895,-3.224913889,813,
CBBO094-9,51.407264595,-3.225004889,814,
CBBO094-9,51.407317395,-3.225083689,815,
CBBO094-9,51.407383595,-3.225195589,816,
CBBO094-9,51.407457395,-3.225339489,817,
CBBO094-9,51.407529595,-3.225557089,818,
CBBO094-9,51.407573295,-3.225624289,819,
CBBO094-9,51.407674195,-3.225950289,820,
CBBO094-9,51.407753295,-3.226174389,821,
CBBO094-9,51.407827795,-3.226363389,822,
CBBO094-9,51.407931295,-3.226591689,823,
CBBO094-9,51.408027695,-3.226786289,824,
CBBO094-9,51.408157795,-3.227022789,825,
CBBO094-9,51.408224821,-3.2271439,826,
CBBO094-9,51.408224821,-3.2271439,827,
CBBO094-9,51.408238595,-3.227168789,828,
CBBO094-9,51.408377495,-3.227387289,829,
CBBO094-9,51.408437495,-3.227483789,830,
CBBO094-9,51.408532795,-3.227621789,831,
CBBO094-9,51.408649795,-3.227773889,832,
CBBO094-9,51.408776195,-3.227916289,833,
CBBO094-9,51.408948195,-3.228087289,834,
CBBO094-9,51.409059095,-3.228178289,835,
CBBO094-9,51.409150695,-3.228244689,836,
CBBO094-9,51.409267495,-3.228313689,837,
CBBO094-9,51.409431895,-3.228394389,838,
CBBO094-9,51.409775095,-3.228532889,839,
CBBO094-9,51.409904795,-3.228586689,840,
CBBO094-9,51.410308895,-3.228744289,841,
CBBO094-9,51.410524295,-3.228827889,842,
CBBO094-9,51.410818895,-3.228945189,843,
CBBO094-9,51.411043295,-3.229028389,844,
CBBO094-9,51.411286695,-3.229120089,845,
CBBO094-9,51.411576495,-3.229232589,846,
CBBO094-9,51.411765695,-3.229306089,847,
CBBO094-9,51.411977795,-3.229390089,848,
CBBO094-9,51.412152995,-3.229458389,849,
CBBO094-9,51.412278595,-3.229505589,850,
CBBO094-9,51.412471895,-3.229585289,851,
CBBO094-9,51.412659795,-3.229660889,852,
CBBO094-9,51.412874995,-3.229745789,853,
CBBO094-9,51.413262595,-3.229895489,854,
CBBO094-9,51.413456795,-3.229975589,855,
CBBO094-9,51.413549495,-3.230014489,856,
CBBO094-9,51.413635795,-3.230054389,857,
CBBO094-9,51.413702795,-3.230089989,858,
CBBO094-9,51.413793395,-3.230139789,859,
CBBO094-9,51.413910595,-3.230211089,860,
CBBO094-9,51.413999295,-3.230273089,861,
CBBO094-9,51.414064195,-3.230326689,862,
CBBO094-9,51.414176995,-3.230420589,863,
CBBO094-9,51.414294395,-3.230513989,864,
CBBO094-9,51.414409595,-3.230596289,865,
CBBO094-9,51.414449695,-3.230619389,866,
CBBO094-9,51.414618095,-3.230721589,867,
CBBO094-9,51.414683795,-3.230838689,868,
CBBO094-9,51.414810795,-3.231009189,869,
CBBO094-9,51.414820895,-3.231046089,870,
CBBO094-9,51.414810395,-3.231354889,871,
CBBO094-9,51.414804395,-3.231543089,872,
CBBO094-9,51.414790295,-3.231741689,873,
CBBO094-9,51.414772058,-3.231910595,874,
CBBO094-9,51.414772058,-3.231910595,875,
CBBO094-9,51.414768495,-3.231943589,876,
CBBO094-9,51.414732795,-3.232164089,877,
CBBO094-9,51.414696195,-3.232300289,878,
CBBO094-9,51.414657595,-3.232418189,879,
CBBO094-9,51.414609195,-3.232536889,880,
CBBO094-9,51.414580395,-3.232607689,881,
CBBO094-9,51.414512495,-3.232758489,882,
CBBO094-9,51.414442095,-3.232897989,883,
CBBO094-9,51.414322595,-3.233111589,884,
CBBO094-9,51.414177995,-3.233345589,885,
CBBO094-9,51.414117695,-3.233430989,886,
CBBO094-9,51.414020295,-3.233554289,887,
CBBO094-9,51.413870795,-3.233759989,888,
CBBO094-9,51.413828595,-3.233824689,889,
CBBO094-9,51.413789995,-3.233898589,890,
CBBO094-9,51.413723495,-3.234047689,891,
CBBO094-9,51.413716895,-3.234062689,892,
CBBO094-9,51.413651995,-3.234227589,893,
CBBO094-9,51.413603295,-3.234370289,894,
CBBO094-9,51.413557395,-3.234554489,895,
CBBO094-9,51.413520295,-3.234753489,896,
CBBO094-9,51.413470095,-3.235022689,897,
CBBO094-9,51.413400095,-3.235330189,898,
CBBO094-9,51.413321395,-3.235626989,899,
CBBO094-9,51.413210995,-3.235968089,900,
CBBO094-9,51.413163395,-3.236200989,901,
CBBO094-9,51.413070995,-3.236432489,902,
CBBO094-9,51.412948695,-3.236710789,903,
CBBO094-9,51.412858195,-3.236905789,904,
CBBO094-9,51.412789095,-3.237060889,905,
CBBO094-9,51.412673395,-3.237311389,906,
CBBO094-9,51.412593895,-3.237486089,907,
CBBO094-9,51.412498295,-3.237696789,908,
CBBO094-9,51.412447395,-3.237828989,909,
CBBO094-9,51.412416395,-3.237925189,910,
CBBO094-9,51.412374995,-3.238073289,911,
CBBO094-9,51.412341477,-3.238203368,912,
CBBO094-9,51.412341477,-3.238203368,913,
CBBO094-9,51.412209795,-3.238714389,914,
CBBO094-9,51.412135695,-3.238989789,915,
CBBO094-9,51.412097995,-3.239105289,916,
CBBO094-9,51.412000995,-3.239370689,917,
CBBO094-9,51.411991195,-3.239396489,918,
CBBO094-9,51.411895695,-3.239646989,919,
CBBO094-9,51.411818895,-3.239848389,920,
CBBO094-9,51.411786095,-3.239929189,921,
CBBO094-9,51.411712895,-3.240112189,922,
CBBO094-9,51.411614395,-3.240402389,923,
CBBO094-9,51.411563695,-3.240582989,924,
CBBO094-9,51.411512495,-3.240842289,925,
CBBO094-9,51.411480595,-3.241045389,926,
CBBO094-9,51.411444495,-3.241382689,927,
CBBO094-9,51.411619095,-3.241428089,928,
CBBO094-9,51.411733281,-3.241461315,929,
CBBO094-9,51.411733281,-3.241461315,930,
CBBO094-9,51.411789895,-3.241477789,931,
CBBO094-9,51.412110295,-3.241559989,932,
CBBO094-9,51.412412995,-3.241635689,933,
CBBO094-9,51.412723195,-3.241711589,934,
CBBO094-9,51.412961295,-3.241772289,935,
CBBO094-9,51.413268195,-3.241846089,936,
CBBO094-9,51.413341695,-3.241860089,937,
CBBO094-9,51.41364098,-3.241897574,938,
CBBO094-9,51.41364098,-3.241897574,939,
CBBO094-9,51.413743295,-3.241910389,940,
CBBO094-9,51.413900195,-3.241931289,941,
CBBO094-9,51.414141595,-3.241964389,942,
CBBO094-9,51.414250295,-3.241981289,943,
CBBO094-9,51.414328395,-3.242004889,944,
CBBO094-9,51.414529995,-3.242067989,945,
CBBO094-9,51.414732495,-3.242093989,946,
CBBO094-9,51.414950595,-3.242145589,947,
CBBO094-9,51.415138195,-3.242189789,948,
CBBO094-9,51.415073895,-3.242869389,949,
CBBO094-9,51.414969895,-3.243962689,950,
CBBO094-9,51.414947195,-3.244182589,951,
CBBO094-9,51.414936356,-3.244301952,952,
CBBO094-9,51.414936356,-3.244301952,953,
CBBO094-9,51.414930695,-3.244364289,954,
CBBO094-9,51.414925895,-3.244467789,955,
CBBO094-9,51.414926195,-3.244538789,956,
CBBO094-9,51.414928095,-3.244616089,957,
CBBO094-9,51.414943095,-3.244745989,958,
CBBO094-9,51.414960495,-3.244836989,959,
CBBO094-9,51.414984495,-3.244922689,960,
CBBO094-9,51.415009595,-3.244989789,961,
CBBO094-9,51.415048795,-3.245072389,962,
CBBO094-9,51.415089195,-3.245140189,963,
CBBO094-9,51.415157495,-3.245223689,964,
CBBO094-9,51.415205295,-3.245270689,965,
CBBO094-9,51.415255895,-3.245305489,966,
CBBO094-9,51.415310095,-3.245329289,967,
CBBO094-9,51.415368295,-3.245348389,968,
CBBO094-9,51.415417695,-3.245357089,969,
CBBO094-9,51.415465595,-3.245357689,970,
CBBO094-9,51.415524595,-3.245348089,971,
CBBO094-9,51.415701295,-3.245300489,972,
CBBO094-9,51.415739845,-3.245289251,973,
CBBO094-9,51.415739845,-3.245289251,974,
CBBO094-9,51.415853595,-3.245256089,975,
CBBO094-9,51.415971795,-3.245222289,976,
CBBO094-9,51.416245395,-3.245146189,977,
CBBO094-9,51.416403495,-3.245113189,978,
CBBO094-9,51.416572695,-3.245086789,979,
CBBO094-9,51.416655795,-3.245076389,980,
CBBO094-9,51.416713895,-3.245069189,981,
CBBO094-9,51.416955895,-3.245059189,982,
CBBO094-9,51.417066095,-3.245060589,983,
CBBO094-9,51.417218495,-3.245072489,984,
CBBO094-9,51.417340095,-3.245082589,985,
CBBO094-9,51.417481649,-3.245095947,986,
CBBO094-9,51.417481649,-3.245095947,987,
CBBO094-9,51.417547795,-3.245102189,988,
CBBO094-9,51.417686695,-3.245126689,989,
CBBO094-9,51.417837795,-3.245167089,990,
CBBO094-9,51.417989295,-3.245209789,991,
CBBO094-9,51.418186295,-3.245280289,992,
CBBO094-9,51.418364395,-3.245351189,993,
CBBO094-9,51.418437095,-3.245385589,994,
CBBO094-9,51.418503195,-3.245432689,995,
CBBO094-9,51.418568395,-3.245490989,996,
CBBO094-9,51.418632195,-3.245566889,997,
CBBO094-9,51.418673295,-3.245633189,998,
CBBO094-9,51.418699795,-3.245683089,999,
CBBO094-9,51.418740895,-3.245787789,1000,
CBBO094-9,51.418768595,-3.245887989,1001,
CBBO094-9,51.418791495,-3.246008189,1002,
CBBO094-9,51.418806995,-3.246168089,1003,
CBBO094-9,51.418808482,-3.246309069,1004,
CBBO094-9,51.418808482,-3.246309069,1005,
CBBO094-9,51.418808695,-3.246329289,1006,
CBBO094-9,51.418805395,-3.246526089,1007,
CBBO094-9,51.418803195,-3.246917789,1008,
CBBO094-9,51.418802895,-3.246978989,1009,
CBBO094-9,51.418588795,-3.246970289,1010,
CBBO094-9,51.418462095,-3.246976989,1011,
CBBO094-9,51.418382495,-3.246986889,1012,
CBBO094-9,51.418324895,-3.246999789,1013,
CBBO094-9,51.418287395,-3.247016189,1014,
CBBO094-9,51.418237595,-3.247053389,1015,
CBBO094-9,51.418169395,-3.247122589,1016,
CBBO094-9,51.418099895,-3.247204289,1017,
CBBO094-9,51.417933495,-3.247410089,1018,
CBBO094-9,51.417698095,-3.247701689,1019,
CBBO094-9,51.417416995,-3.248046189,1020,
CBBO094-9,51.417291395,-3.248206189,1021,
CBBO094-9,51.417191691,-3.248343071,1022,
CBBO094-9,51.417191691,-3.248343071,1023,
CBBO094-9,51.417191095,-3.248343889,1024,
CBBO094-9,51.417109595,-3.248464289,1025,
CBBO094-9,51.417043995,-3.248570889,1026,
CBBO094-9,51.416921095,-3.248782089,1027,
CBBO094-9,51.416799395,-3.249022789,1028,
CBBO094-9,51.416667595,-3.249333889,1029,
CBBO094-9,51.416537195,-3.249689989,1030,
CBBO094-9,51.416371995,-3.250264689,1031,
CBBO094-9,51.416298795,-3.250534589,1032,
CBBO094-9,51.416265295,-3.250664989,1033,
CBBO094-9,51.416228495,-3.250803789,1034,
CBBO094-9,51.416170795,-3.251094789,1035,
CBBO094-9,51.416121295,-3.251472289,1036,
CBBO094-9,51.416050995,-3.252070689,1037,
CBBO094-9,51.416016895,-3.252005489,1038,
CBBO094-9,51.415926995,-3.251974789,1039,
CBBO094-9,51.415883495,-3.251982889,1040,
CBBO094-9,51.415839895,-3.252017689,1041,
CBBO094-9,51.415791295,-3.252103589,1042,
CBBO094-9,51.415723095,-3.252210589,1043,
CBBO094-9,51.415595175,-3.252446019,1044,
CBBO094-9,51.415595175,-3.252446019,1045,
CBBO094-9,51.415387195,-3.252828789,1046,
CBBO094-9,51.414975395,-3.253621989,1047,
CBBO094-9,51.414942495,-3.253689689,1048,
CBBO094-9,51.414914795,-3.253716289,1049,
CBBO094-9,51.414888295,-3.253756389,1050,
CBBO094-9,51.414857795,-3.253814989,1051,
CBBO094-9,51.414849095,-3.253861089,1052,
CBBO094-9,51.414823795,-3.253910989,1053,
CBBO094-9,51.414804495,-3.253960189,1054,
CBBO094-9,51.414788395,-3.254008589,1055,
CBBO094-9,51.414773195,-3.254072289,1056,
CBBO094-9,51.414743495,-3.254248389,1057,
CBBO094-9,51.414733695,-3.254343789,1058,
CBBO094-9,51.414724595,-3.254434789,1059,
CBBO094-9,51.414700895,-3.254645589,1060,
CBBO094-9,51.414677395,-3.254699289,1061,
CBBO094-9,51.414644595,-3.254974889,1062,
CBBO094-9,51.414617095,-3.255203389,1063,
CBBO094-9,51.414604695,-3.255300689,1064,
CBBO094-9,51.414586295,-3.255373489,1065,
CBBO094-9,51.414560295,-3.255438489,1066,
CBBO094-9,51.414528495,-3.255474489,1067,
CBBO094-9,51.414498295,-3.255500689,1068,
CBBO094-9,51.414210095,-3.255666389,1069,
CBBO094-9,51.414181672,-3.255683698,1070,
CBBO094-9,51.414181672,-3.255683698,1071,
CBBO094-9,51.414160995,-3.255696289,1072,
CBBO094-9,51.414104895,-3.255753689,1073,
CBBO094-9,51.414087195,-3.255824289,1074,
CBBO094-9,51.414043595,-3.255875689,1075,
CBBO094-9,51.414033695,-3.255888089,1076,
CBBO094-9,51.413986895,-3.255945989,1077,
CBBO094-9,51.413870395,-3.256093889,1078,
CBBO094-9,51.413851495,-3.256122889,1079,
CBBO094-9,51.413833095,-3.256172389,1080,
CBBO094-9,51.413761095,-3.256526589,1081,
CBBO094-9,51.413666995,-3.256988989,1082,
CBBO094-9,51.413624795,-3.257143989,1083,
CBBO094-9,51.413521995,-3.257129889,1084,
CBBO094-9,51.413355595,-3.257133589,1085,
CBBO094-9,51.413312895,-3.257171489,1086,
CBBO094-9,51.413272595,-3.257158589,1087,
CBBO094-9,51.413191595,-3.257144389,1088,
CBBO094-9,51.413022495,-3.257112989,1089,
CBBO094-9,51.412746495,-3.257000489,1090,
CBBO094-9,51.412580257,-3.256903502,1091,
CBBO094-9,51.412580257,-3.256903502,1092,
CBBO094-9,51.412563095,-3.256893489,1093,
CBBO094-9,51.412534495,-3.257028289,1094,
CBBO094-9,51.412422995,-3.257552989,1095,
CBBO094-9,51.412405795,-3.257633889,1096,
CBBO094-9,51.412110195,-3.257470689,1097,
CBBO094-9,51.411941395,-3.258236989,1098,
CBBO094-9,51.411759795,-3.259095589,1099,
CBBO094-9,51.411713195,-3.259272489,1100,
CBBO094-9,51.411552686,-3.259702879,1101,
CBBO094-9,51.411552686,-3.259702879,1102,
CBBO094-9,51.411529895,-3.259763989,1103,
CBBO094-9,51.411404795,-3.260086889,1104,
CBBO094-9,51.411346095,-3.260238289,1105,
CBBO094-9,51.411327495,-3.260287789,1106,
CBBO094-9,51.411134895,-3.260801389,1107,
CBBO094-9,51.410762068,-3.261780168,1108,
CBBO094-9,51.410762068,-3.261780168,1109,
CBBO094-9,51.410686295,-3.261979089,1110,
CBBO094-9,51.410611195,-3.262147489,1111,
CBBO094-9,51.410564295,-3.262177989,1112,
CBBO094-9,51.410521195,-3.262237389,1113,
CBBO094-9,51.410501395,-3.262265989,1114,
CBBO094-9,51.410472795,-3.262302189,1115,
CBBO094-9,51.410447195,-3.262329289,1116,
CBBO094-9,51.410422695,-3.262342989,1117,
CBBO094-9,51.410391595,-3.262350189,1118,
CBBO094-9,51.410332495,-3.262354089,1119,
CBBO094-9,51.410289595,-3.262453689,1120,
CBBO094-9,51.410265495,-3.262434489,1121,
CBBO094-9,51.410237195,-3.262425289,1122,
CBBO094-9,51.410208695,-3.262431189,1123,
CBBO094-9,51.410182795,-3.262451589,1124,
CBBO094-9,51.410163695,-3.262481289,1125,
CBBO094-9,51.410149695,-3.262515689,1126,
CBBO094-9,51.410123495,-3.262559889,1127,
CBBO094-9,51.410012895,-3.262652289,1128,
CBBO094-9,51.409932195,-3.262765389,1129,
CBBO094-9,51.409916595,-3.262893489,1130,
CBBO094-9,51.409759595,-3.263112089,1131,
CBBO094-9,51.409610895,-3.263303889,1132,
CBBO094-9,51.409513695,-3.263421389,1133,
CBBO094-9,51.409489068,-3.263450193,1134,
CBBO094-9,51.409489068,-3.263450193,1135,
CBBO094-9,51.409444695,-3.263502089,1136,
CBBO094-9,51.409381595,-3.263568089,1137,
CBBO094-9,51.409301895,-3.263640689,1138,
CBBO094-9,51.409237395,-3.263691489,1139,
CBBO094-9,51.409164995,-3.263723889,1140,
CBBO094-9,51.409062695,-3.263758989,1141,
CBBO094-9,51.408967695,-3.263785489,1142,
CBBO094-9,51.408835095,-3.263805889,1143,
CBBO094-9,51.408744695,-3.263795589,1144,
CBBO094-9,51.408616695,-3.263768089,1145,
CBBO094-9,51.408508195,-3.263733589,1146,
CBBO094-9,51.408405395,-3.263690289,1147,
CBBO094-9,51.408280395,-3.263620889,1148,
CBBO094-9,51.408183307,-3.263939219,1149,
CBBO094-9,51.408183307,-3.263939219,1150,
CBBO094-9,51.408100295,-3.264211389,1151,
CBBO094-9,51.407939295,-3.264753089,1152,
CBBO094-9,51.407681295,-3.265647589,1153,
CBBO094-9,51.407543995,-3.266129789,1154,
CBBO094-9,51.407389095,-3.266675389,1155,
CBBO094-9,51.407356295,-3.266791589,1156,
CBBO094-9,51.407293295,-3.267010689,1157,
CBBO094-9,51.407266295,-3.267100589,1158,
CBBO094-9,51.407230695,-3.267184789,1159,
CBBO094-9,51.407163395,-3.267295489,1160,
CBBO094-9,51.407134395,-3.267220889,1161,
CBBO094-9,51.407104595,-3.267169789,1162,
CBBO094-9,51.407071195,-3.267161989,1163,
CBBO094-9,51.406794895,-3.267137789,1164,
CBBO094-9,51.406684446,-3.26712767,1165,
CBBO092-5-1,51.476460132,-3.18539821,0,
CBBO092-5-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1,
CBBO092-5-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,2,
CBBO092-5-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,3,
CBBO092-5-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,4,
CBBO092-5-1,51.476601695,-3.187591689,5,
CBBO092-5-1,51.476383595,-3.187537289,6,
CBBO092-5-1,51.476364895,-3.187530289,7,
CBBO092-5-1,51.476240395,-3.187505789,8,
CBBO092-5-1,51.476193195,-3.187496089,9,
CBBO092-5-1,51.475537395,-3.187364189,10,
CBBO092-5-1,51.475468895,-3.187350389,11,
CBBO092-5-1,51.475260495,-3.187308489,12,
CBBO092-5-1,51.475138095,-3.187283889,13,
CBBO092-5-1,51.474092995,-3.187073589,14,
CBBO092-5-1,51.474042095,-3.187063389,15,
CBBO092-5-1,51.473922295,-3.187039289,16,
CBBO092-5-1,51.473850695,-3.187198889,17,
CBBO092-5-1,51.473632833,-3.187513973,18,
CBBO092-5-1,51.473632833,-3.187513973,19,
CBBO092-5-1,51.473456295,-3.187769289,20,
CBBO092-5-1,51.473065795,-3.188333989,21,
CBBO092-5-1,51.472718295,-3.188836489,22,
CBBO092-5-1,51.472366595,-3.189345189,23,
CBBO092-5-1,51.472022595,-3.189842589,24,
CBBO092-5-1,51.471833395,-3.190116289,25,
CBBO092-5-1,51.471715846,-3.190286255,26,
CBBO092-5-1,51.471715846,-3.190286255,27,
CBBO092-5-1,51.471643895,-3.190390289,28,
CBBO092-5-1,51.471551895,-3.190673889,29,
CBBO092-5-1,51.471357195,-3.191254389,30,
CBBO092-5-1,51.471131895,-3.191896089,31,
CBBO092-5-1,51.470962195,-3.192354689,32,
CBBO092-5-1,51.470943095,-3.192389789,33,
CBBO092-5-1,51.470606558,-3.193131826,34,
CBBO092-5-1,51.470606558,-3.193131826,35,
CBBO092-5-1,51.470457995,-3.193459389,36,
CBBO092-5-1,51.470045095,-3.194390589,37,
CBBO092-5-1,51.469970595,-3.194562089,38,
CBBO092-5-1,51.469865695,-3.194806489,39,
CBBO092-5-1,51.469760695,-3.195050889,40,
CBBO092-5-1,51.469611395,-3.195384489,41,
CBBO092-5-1,51.469510895,-3.195602589,42,
CBBO092-5-1,51.469308008,-3.195202541,43,
CBBO092-5-1,51.469308008,-3.195202541,44,
CBBO092-5-1,51.469050695,-3.194695189,45,
CBBO092-5-1,51.468947695,-3.194482289,46,
CBBO092-5-1,51.468773095,-3.194096889,47,
CBBO092-5-1,51.468592495,-3.193624689,48,
CBBO092-5-1,51.468455995,-3.193242889,49,
CBBO092-5-1,51.468341295,-3.192914689,50,
CBBO092-5-1,51.468248795,-3.192627689,51,
CBBO092-5-1,51.467945695,-3.191676389,52,
CBBO092-5-1,51.467911095,-3.191566289,53,
CBBO092-5-1,51.467853595,-3.191381289,54,
CBBO092-5-1,51.467652595,-3.190769189,55,
CBBO092-5-1,51.467643695,-3.190741989,56,
CBBO092-5-1,51.467607695,-3.190634389,57,
CBBO092-5-1,51.467557295,-3.190492389,58,
CBBO092-5-1,51.467539095,-3.190510189,59,
CBBO092-5-1,51.467439195,-3.190608089,60,
CBBO092-5-1,51.467426195,-3.190619889,61,
CBBO092-5-1,51.467404195,-3.190638789,62,
CBBO092-5-1,51.467364495,-3.190672889,63,
CBBO092-5-1,51.467196995,-3.190809089,64,
CBBO092-5-1,51.467134095,-3.190860289,65,
CBBO092-5-1,51.466976095,-3.190997389,66,
CBBO092-5-1,51.466957595,-3.191012589,67,
CBBO092-5-1,51.466942995,-3.191024589,68,
CBBO092-5-1,51.466772695,-3.191164689,69,
CBBO092-5-1,51.466772695,-3.191164689,70,
CBBO092-5-1,51.466530795,-3.191363689,71,
CBBO092-5-1,51.466472995,-3.191409889,72,
CBBO092-5-1,51.466454695,-3.191424489,73,
CBBO092-5-1,51.466368095,-3.191511589,74,
CBBO092-5-1,51.466045795,-3.191774989,75,
CBBO092-5-1,51.466037995,-3.191781389,76,
CBBO092-5-1,51.465927095,-3.191872089,77,
CBBO092-5-1,51.465346295,-3.192346789,78,
CBBO092-5-1,51.465098395,-3.192552389,79,
CBBO092-5-1,51.464640007,-3.192932647,80,
CBBO092-5-1,51.464640007,-3.192932647,81,
CBBO092-5-1,51.464635495,-3.192936389,82,
CBBO092-5-1,51.464225395,-3.193275989,83,
CBBO092-5-1,51.464125695,-3.193358589,84,
CBBO092-5-1,51.464107395,-3.193373789,85,
CBBO092-5-1,51.463961995,-3.193494189,86,
CBBO092-5-1,51.463790295,-3.193633789,87,
CBBO092-5-1,51.463772495,-3.193648289,88,
CBBO092-5-1,51.463367495,-3.193977489,89,
CBBO092-5-1,51.462904295,-3.194353889,90,
CBBO092-5-1,51.462513695,-3.194668489,91,
CBBO092-5-1,51.461964695,-3.195128489,92,
CBBO092-5-1,51.461506722,-3.195510635,93,
CBBO092-5-1,51.461506722,-3.195510635,94,
CBBO092-5-1,51.461477295,-3.195535189,95,
CBBO092-5-1,51.461121395,-3.195819989,96,
CBBO092-5-1,51.461068395,-3.195862389,97,
CBBO092-5-1,51.461016695,-3.195904789,98,
CBBO092-5-1,51.460458195,-3.196363689,99,
CBBO092-5-1,51.459873095,-3.196861189,100,
CBBO092-5-1,51.458861795,-3.197681189,101,
CBBO092-5-1,51.458490582,-3.197991868,102,
CBBO092-5-1,51.458490582,-3.197991868,103,
CBBO092-5-1,51.458444195,-3.198030689,104,
CBBO092-5-1,51.457929795,-3.198456289,105,
CBBO092-5-1,51.457916495,-3.198467189,106,
CBBO092-5-1,51.457637195,-3.198697789,107,
CBBO092-5-1,51.457505995,-3.198801589,108,
CBBO092-5-1,51.457497795,-3.198807989,109,
CBBO092-5-1,51.457457895,-3.198839589,110,
CBBO092-5-1,51.457416195,-3.198872589,111,
CBBO092-5-1,51.457405895,-3.198880689,112,
CBBO092-5-1,51.457275195,-3.198984089,113,
CBBO092-5-1,51.457212895,-3.199024189,114,
CBBO092-5-1,51.457073395,-3.199111189,115,
CBBO092-5-1,51.456803495,-3.199260889,116,
CBBO092-5-1,51.456590195,-3.199350789,117,
CBBO092-5-1,51.456450695,-3.199396489,118,
CBBO092-5-1,51.456333795,-3.199422289,119,
CBBO092-5-1,51.456241895,-3.199432989,120,
CBBO092-5-1,51.456167295,-3.199438689,121,
CBBO092-5-1,51.455990995,-3.199436589,122,
CBBO092-5-1,51.455981995,-3.199435489,123,
CBBO092-5-1,51.455768395,-3.199377789,124,
CBBO092-5-1,51.455665495,-3.199342589,125,
CBBO092-5-1,51.455549695,-3.199298989,126,
CBBO092-5-1,51.455313295,-3.199153289,127,
CBBO092-5-1,51.454996995,-3.198903689,128,
CBBO092-5-1,51.454637395,-3.198524489,129,
CBBO092-5-1,51.454361395,-3.198187389,130,
CBBO092-5-1,51.453987295,-3.197667089,131,
CBBO092-5-1,51.454012495,-3.197603289,132,
CBBO092-5-1,51.454018395,-3.197535689,133,
CBBO092-5-1,51.454006395,-3.197466289,134,
CBBO092-5-1,51.453976295,-3.197409289,135,
CBBO092-5-1,51.453931795,-3.197377489,136,
CBBO092-5-1,51.453882695,-3.197380989,137,
CBBO092-5-1,51.453842895,-3.197414989,138,
CBBO092-5-1,51.453819595,-3.197459189,139,
CBBO092-5-1,51.453779595,-3.197414389,140,
CBBO092-5-1,51.453682395,-3.197305689,141,
CBBO092-5-1,51.453095395,-3.196648889,142,
CBBO092-5-1,51.452468995,-3.195765589,143,
CBBO092-5-1,51.452194712,-3.195342311,144,
CBBO092-5-1,51.452194712,-3.195342311,145,
CBBO092-5-1,51.451956295,-3.194974389,146,
CBBO092-5-1,51.451840395,-3.194800689,147,
CBBO092-5-1,51.451658995,-3.194474489,148,
CBBO092-5-1,51.451285495,-3.193801589,149,
CBBO092-5-1,51.451000795,-3.193283789,150,
CBBO092-5-1,51.450547995,-3.192470789,151,
CBBO092-5-1,51.450198095,-3.191969189,152,
CBBO092-5-1,51.449343995,-3.190904889,153,
CBBO092-5-1,51.449081678,-3.19070587,154,
CBBO092-5-1,51.449081678,-3.19070587,155,
CBBO092-5-1,51.449016195,-3.190656189,156,
CBBO092-5-1,51.448944895,-3.190630789,157,
CBBO092-5-1,51.448782195,-3.190556989,158,
CBBO092-5-1,51.448628295,-3.190483189,159,
CBBO092-5-1,51.448524695,-3.190452689,160,
CBBO092-5-1,51.448431095,-3.190395989,161,
CBBO092-5-1,51.448321495,-3.190361989,162,
CBBO092-5-1,51.448245895,-3.190331489,163,
CBBO092-5-1,51.448182295,-3.190328389,164,
CBBO092-5-1,51.448095095,-3.190279189,165,
CBBO092-5-1,51.447961895,-3.190187789,166,
CBBO092-5-1,51.447946195,-3.190176689,167,
CBBO092-5-1,51.447910595,-3.190151689,168,
CBBO092-5-1,51.447806295,-3.190070189,169,
CBBO092-5-1,51.447755195,-3.190029089,170,
CBBO092-5-1,51.447714295,-3.189997889,171,
CBBO092-5-1,51.447562795,-3.189879789,172,
CBBO092-5-1,51.447401395,-3.189768889,173,
CBBO092-5-1,51.447315495,-3.189707089,174,
CBBO092-5-1,51.447263195,-3.189673889,175,
CBBO092-5-1,51.447205895,-3.189660289,176,
CBBO092-5-1,51.447180695,-3.189629589,177,
CBBO092-5-1,51.447128595,-3.189567989,178,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446886995,-3.189213989,179,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446798295,-3.188967989,180,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446683695,-3.188697789,181,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446687095,-3.188627189,182,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446682295,-3.188565189,183,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446671895,-3.188412489,184,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446683595,-3.188380589,185,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446689095,-3.188344589,186,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446687195,-3.188302989,187,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446677095,-3.188264589,188,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446659695,-3.188233489,189,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446637095,-3.188212989,190,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446605295,-3.188205689,191,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446539895,-3.188126689,192,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446517095,-3.188112889,193,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446407995,-3.188046989,194,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446367295,-3.188065089,195,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446142495,-3.187926789,196,
CBBO092-5-1,51.446024595,-3.187858089,197,
CBBO092-5-1,51.445948295,-3.187828189,198,
CBBO092-5-1,51.445733595,-3.187744189,199,
CBBO092-5-1,51.445479395,-3.187652789,200,
CBBO092-5-1,51.445340195,-3.187597989,201,
CBBO092-5-1,51.445256395,-3.187561889,202,
CBBO092-5-1,51.445112595,-3.187472289,203,
CBBO092-5-1,51.444919595,-3.187307989,204,
CBBO092-5-1,51.444797495,-3.187162189,205,
CBBO092-5-1,51.444705595,-3.187039789,206,
CBBO092-5-1,51.444619995,-3.186925889,207,
CBBO092-5-1,51.444596795,-3.186894989,208,
CBBO092-5-1,51.444575995,-3.186865889,209,
CBBO092-5-1,51.444551195,-3.186831089,210,
CBBO092-5-1,51.444515795,-3.186781789,211,
CBBO092-5-1,51.444464595,-3.186714989,212,
CBBO092-5-1,51.444367695,-3.186577989,213,
CBBO092-5-1,51.444319253,-3.186515371,214,
CBBO092-5-1,51.444319253,-3.186515371,215,
CBBO092-5-1,51.444253895,-3.186430889,216,
CBBO092-5-1,51.443563695,-3.185551489,217,
CBBO092-5-1,51.443425795,-3.185383789,218,
CBBO092-5-1,51.443155695,-3.185088889,219,
CBBO092-5-1,51.443039095,-3.184960389,220,
CBBO092-5-1,51.443008795,-3.184921489,221,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442967495,-3.184863789,222,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442923495,-3.184798289,223,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442880795,-3.184716589,224,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442846595,-3.184636789,225,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442772395,-3.184442789,226,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442656395,-3.184127889,227,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442506495,-3.183711889,228,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442389795,-3.183386889,229,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442353895,-3.183286789,230,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442320395,-3.183102689,231,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442222295,-3.182803089,232,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442151595,-3.182606989,233,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442125495,-3.182522389,234,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442127595,-3.182510889,235,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442126295,-3.182466489,236,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442115695,-3.182423589,237,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442096895,-3.182388789,238,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442086195,-3.182378989,239,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442071895,-3.182365889,240,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442043695,-3.182357489,241,
CBBO092-5-1,51.442015195,-3.182364589,242,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441997895,-3.182379589,243,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441989895,-3.182386389,244,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441934895,-3.182346089,245,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441857495,-3.182279989,246,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441831595,-3.182253089,247,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441800695,-3.182221689,248,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441712795,-3.182141989,249,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441682795,-3.182152289,250,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441572595,-3.182044089,251,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441506495,-3.181975989,252,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441449595,-3.181910889,253,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441401895,-3.181847089,254,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441290095,-3.181686489,255,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441266631,-3.181649638,256,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441266631,-3.181649638,257,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441175295,-3.181506189,258,
CBBO092-5-1,51.441049895,-3.181292989,259,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440980795,-3.181163789,260,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440938095,-3.181072289,261,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440896395,-3.180966089,262,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440820595,-3.180756189,263,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440733595,-3.180508889,264,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440635595,-3.180231289,265,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440557695,-3.180035989,266,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440519695,-3.179929289,267,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440505195,-3.179888489,268,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440490395,-3.179847789,269,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440455595,-3.179751889,270,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440429195,-3.179674289,271,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440295895,-3.179282189,272,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440280095,-3.179234589,273,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440235917,-3.179106957,274,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440235917,-3.179106957,275,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440185495,-3.178961289,276,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440151895,-3.178862689,277,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440118795,-3.178760189,278,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440101895,-3.178707189,279,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440091495,-3.178669889,280,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440074895,-3.178610189,281,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440048995,-3.178511789,282,
CBBO092-5-1,51.440004995,-3.178331089,283,
CBBO092-5-1,51.439909595,-3.177941189,284,
CBBO092-5-1,51.439771295,-3.177399189,285,
CBBO092-5-1,51.439544695,-3.176508889,286,
CBBO092-5-1,51.439514695,-3.176390789,287,
CBBO092-5-1,51.439506195,-3.176357589,288,
CBBO092-5-1,51.439441095,-3.176108689,289,
CBBO092-5-1,51.439431095,-3.176069189,290,
CBBO092-5-1,51.439424095,-3.176041389,291,
CBBO092-5-1,51.439219095,-3.175237389,292,
CBBO092-5-1,51.439189995,-3.175122989,293,
CBBO092-5-1,51.439138195,-3.174921589,294,
CBBO092-5-1,51.439109095,-3.174824789,295,
CBBO092-5-1,51.439091095,-3.174772089,296,
CBBO092-5-1,51.439064795,-3.174704689,297,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438983995,-3.174492689,298,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438975539,-3.174471441,299,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438975539,-3.174471441,300,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438921395,-3.174335389,301,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438839595,-3.174153589,302,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438728195,-3.173890389,303,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438746095,-3.173866689,304,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438761095,-3.173834089,305,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438769695,-3.173795989,306,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438771295,-3.173755489,307,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438762695,-3.173708789,308,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438750595,-3.173675389,309,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438728095,-3.173644989,310,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438700495,-3.173628189,311,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438681295,-3.173626289,312,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438663395,-3.173627189,313,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438646895,-3.173638089,314,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438625695,-3.173659789,315,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438609095,-3.173690189,316,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438598595,-3.173726989,317,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438594995,-3.173775689,318,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438506595,-3.173786189,319,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438415695,-3.173801089,320,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438364895,-3.173807289,321,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438326595,-3.173810489,322,
CBBO092-5-1,51.438222995,-3.173799689,323,
CBBO092-5-1,51.437963195,-3.173736689,324,
CBBO092-5-1,51.437803614,-3.173675176,325,
CBBO092-5-1,51.437803614,-3.173675176,326,
CBBO092-5-1,51.437764995,-3.173660289,327,
CBBO092-5-1,51.437699195,-3.173638689,328,
CBBO092-5-1,51.437598295,-3.173611089,329,
CBBO092-5-1,51.437466095,-3.173580789,330,
CBBO092-5-1,51.437330795,-3.173568689,331,
CBBO092-5-1,51.437198495,-3.173568689,332,
CBBO092-5-1,51.437139595,-3.173579289,333,
CBBO092-5-1,51.437040895,-3.173604189,334,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436985095,-3.173622989,335,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436927595,-3.173650589,336,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436877995,-3.173681189,337,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436805295,-3.173741389,338,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436776295,-3.173777189,339,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436758695,-3.173794089,340,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436732695,-3.173828389,341,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436613895,-3.173985489,342,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436517295,-3.174222889,343,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436497095,-3.174272689,344,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436441495,-3.174412889,345,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436406295,-3.174517889,346,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436349395,-3.174727889,347,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436293595,-3.174965789,348,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436280895,-3.175028989,349,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436262695,-3.175125189,350,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436244595,-3.175237389,351,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436220595,-3.175440589,352,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436216495,-3.175551289,353,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436212695,-3.175675189,354,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436213395,-3.175784189,355,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436218295,-3.176042189,356,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436228995,-3.176479389,357,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436230695,-3.176518189,358,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436243164,-3.176697367,359,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436243164,-3.176697367,360,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436264395,-3.177002489,361,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436267495,-3.177112289,362,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436279195,-3.177219589,363,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436305795,-3.177421989,364,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436319295,-3.177499189,365,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436368895,-3.177757289,366,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436402195,-3.177908089,367,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436442995,-3.178068389,368,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436476295,-3.178184789,369,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436549295,-3.178423189,370,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436571795,-3.178515089,371,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436589995,-3.178617489,372,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436613295,-3.178822089,373,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436665895,-3.178947189,374,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436577295,-3.179204589,375,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436542895,-3.179303389,376,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436507695,-3.179395889,377,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436467495,-3.179489689,378,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436398595,-3.179623889,379,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436277895,-3.179850689,380,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436225998,-3.179955147,381,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436225998,-3.179955147,382,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436113595,-3.180181389,383,
CBBO092-5-1,51.436029895,-3.180350189,384,
CBBO092-5-1,51.435883695,-3.180675789,385,
CBBO092-5-1,51.435634195,-3.181181389,386,
CBBO092-5-1,51.435561995,-3.181296989,387,
CBBO092-5-1,51.435490695,-3.181410989,388,
CBBO092-5-1,51.435326295,-3.181611089,389,
CBBO092-5-1,51.435047795,-3.181975689,390,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434883995,-3.182153289,391,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434713095,-3.182334389,392,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434694086,-3.18235659,393,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434694086,-3.18235659,394,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434602895,-3.182463089,395,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434452695,-3.182659489,396,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434383095,-3.182764789,397,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434226495,-3.183027289,398,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434081695,-3.183328989,399,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434074568,-3.183348022,400,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434074568,-3.183348022,401,
CBBO092-5-1,51.433825895,-3.184012089,402,
CBBO092-5-1,51.433755495,-3.184143589,403,
CBBO092-5-1,51.433672395,-3.184289889,404,
CBBO092-5-1,51.433602695,-3.184375989,405,
CBBO092-5-1,51.433094595,-3.184945889,406,
CBBO092-5-1,51.433006295,-3.185060689,407,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432811195,-3.185321189,408,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432678395,-3.185505389,409,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432608995,-3.185613489,410,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432484195,-3.185839089,411,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432345195,-3.186114089,412,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432295595,-3.186222689,413,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432169895,-3.186520689,414,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432109495,-3.186681389,415,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431885495,-3.186567289,416,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431814398,-3.186531057,417,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431814398,-3.186531057,418,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431729495,-3.186487789,419,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431064995,-3.186035489,420,
CBBO092-5-1,51.430610795,-3.185671989,421,
CBBO092-5-1,51.430372795,-3.185488389,422,
CBBO092-5-1,51.430133695,-3.185293089,423,
CBBO092-5-1,51.430115395,-3.185278189,424,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429961395,-3.185175289,425,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429788195,-3.185087689,426,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429768295,-3.185077889,427,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429466509,-3.184929036,428,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429466509,-3.184929036,429,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429117695,-3.184756989,430,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428917995,-3.184652789,431,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428806595,-3.184589189,432,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428727595,-3.184539489,433,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428593395,-3.184452689,434,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428563495,-3.184433289,435,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428529195,-3.184408289,436,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428323895,-3.184258589,437,
CBBO092-5-1,51.42779811,-3.183848539,438,
CBBO092-5-1,51.42779811,-3.183848539,439,
CBBO092-5-1,51.427342195,-3.183492989,440,
CBBO092-5-1,51.427252495,-3.183422189,441,
CBBO092-5-1,51.427153895,-3.183335889,442,
CBBO092-5-1,51.427066695,-3.183257689,443,
CBBO092-5-1,51.426962595,-3.183142989,444,
CBBO092-5-1,51.426874195,-3.183029189,445,
CBBO092-5-1,51.426795895,-3.182907789,446,
CBBO092-5-1,51.426610595,-3.182576389,447,
CBBO092-5-1,51.426475995,-3.182352189,448,
CBBO092-5-1,51.426369795,-3.182192889,449,
CBBO092-5-1,51.426282895,-3.182074789,450,
CBBO092-5-1,51.426073095,-3.181812489,451,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425959595,-3.181675389,452,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425756095,-3.181458489,453,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425528595,-3.181222389,454,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425490995,-3.181173689,455,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425448895,-3.181114689,456,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425397095,-3.181034389,457,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425363295,-3.180968989,458,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425278395,-3.180777989,459,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425256095,-3.180835889,460,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425172895,-3.180956889,461,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425061395,-3.181128889,462,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424956995,-3.181304189,463,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424875395,-3.181433889,464,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424791595,-3.181580889,465,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424590995,-3.181937689,466,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424508495,-3.182097089,467,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424347995,-3.182425289,468,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424287414,-3.182549179,469,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424287414,-3.182549179,470,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424174695,-3.182779689,471,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424148595,-3.182837089,472,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423960195,-3.183250889,473,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423809295,-3.183596289,474,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423755095,-3.183748089,475,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423720395,-3.183878389,476,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423693395,-3.183990989,477,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423670295,-3.184113889,478,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423652995,-3.184232589,479,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423640195,-3.184352289,480,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423629995,-3.184502589,481,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423626695,-3.184679989,482,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423627295,-3.184836389,483,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423640495,-3.184987389,484,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423665495,-3.185146389,485,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423715295,-3.185338889,486,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423768195,-3.185502889,487,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423829695,-3.185665989,488,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423885895,-3.185789089,489,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423947995,-3.185919089,490,
CBBO092-5-1,51.423969095,-3.185955089,491,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424042395,-3.186080089,492,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424125795,-3.186204489,493,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424285595,-3.186419589,494,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424471675,-3.186661193,495,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424471675,-3.186661193,496,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424589895,-3.186814689,497,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424852595,-3.187177389,498,
CBBO092-5-1,51.424981395,-3.187354389,499,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425429095,-3.187956989,500,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425459495,-3.187994789,501,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425525195,-3.188069189,502,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425611995,-3.188143689,503,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425733795,-3.188230889,504,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425890195,-3.188312389,505,
CBBO092-5-1,51.425996695,-3.188315189,506,
CBBO092-5-1,51.426615495,-3.188293789,507,
CBBO092-5-1,51.426688495,-3.188295389,508,
CBBO092-5-1,51.426797295,-3.188304689,509,
CBBO092-5-1,51.426830514,-3.188309251,510,
CBBO092-5-1,51.426830514,-3.188309251,511,
CBBO092-5-1,51.426897795,-3.188318489,512,
CBBO092-5-1,51.427032995,-3.188351289,513,
CBBO092-5-1,51.427045695,-3.188354389,514,
CBBO092-5-1,51.427253895,-3.188409989,515,
CBBO092-5-1,51.427357895,-3.188453889,516,
CBBO092-5-1,51.427759595,-3.188678089,517,
CBBO092-5-1,51.427847695,-3.188745789,518,
CBBO092-5-1,51.427906995,-3.188814689,519,
CBBO092-5-1,51.427957495,-3.188892989,520,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428000395,-3.188988889,521,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428097238,-3.189337304,522,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428097238,-3.189337304,523,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428254995,-3.189904889,524,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428374595,-3.190226089,525,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428420995,-3.190332489,526,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428457695,-3.190378489,527,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428503195,-3.190417589,528,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428558795,-3.190453389,529,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428626895,-3.190483089,530,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428647595,-3.190492189,531,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428631595,-3.190585289,532,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428557295,-3.191025689,533,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428553795,-3.191152389,534,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428543995,-3.191332889,535,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428505595,-3.191460789,536,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428458095,-3.191485089,537,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428417295,-3.191530889,538,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428386695,-3.191594089,539,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428369295,-3.191668989,540,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428366395,-3.191746289,541,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428377395,-3.191821589,542,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428401495,-3.191888689,543,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428436595,-3.191941889,544,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428479695,-3.191976589,545,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428527295,-3.191989889,546,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428571595,-3.191982189,547,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428613095,-3.191955889,548,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428648695,-3.191912789,549,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428675895,-3.191855989,550,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428685195,-3.191818989,551,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428692695,-3.191789389,552,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428697695,-3.191713789,553,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428689195,-3.191638989,554,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428667795,-3.191571089,555,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428635395,-3.191515589,556,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428653495,-3.191345389,557,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428718723,-3.190951051,558,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428718723,-3.190951051,559,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428767595,-3.190655589,560,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428793395,-3.190501089,561,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428897195,-3.189887789,562,
CBBO092-5-1,51.428921395,-3.189903089,563,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429104495,-3.190019189,564,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429340495,-3.190162389,565,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429425895,-3.190208089,566,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429490895,-3.190224489,567,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429511695,-3.190223289,568,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429540195,-3.190205889,569,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429548248,-3.190194919,570,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429548248,-3.190194919,571,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429707495,-3.189977989,572,
CBBO092-5-1,51.429820595,-3.189826789,573,
CBBO092-5-1,51.430156895,-3.189417589,574,
CBBO092-5-1,51.430435995,-3.189095889,575,
CBBO092-5-1,51.430488695,-3.189016889,576,
CBBO092-5-1,51.430514664,-3.188965125,577,
CBBO092-5-1,51.430514664,-3.188965125,578,
CBBO092-5-1,51.430518595,-3.188957289,579,
CBBO092-5-1,51.430630095,-3.188734789,580,
CBBO092-5-1,51.430799095,-3.188968189,581,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431020895,-3.189281789,582,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431128622,-3.189434981,583,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431128622,-3.189434981,584,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431174195,-3.189499789,585,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431348895,-3.189752389,586,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431448895,-3.189887989,587,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431573495,-3.190062789,588,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431642195,-3.190174589,589,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431709595,-3.190296589,590,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431915795,-3.190752989,591,
CBBO092-5-1,51.431954795,-3.190827189,592,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432035075,-3.190951591,593,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432035075,-3.190951591,594,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432156395,-3.191139589,595,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432354495,-3.191462889,596,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432581895,-3.191765989,597,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432661395,-3.191796889,598,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432754195,-3.191816989,599,
CBBO092-5-1,51.432937195,-3.191848189,600,
CBBO092-5-1,51.433187095,-3.191887489,601,
CBBO092-5-1,51.433387395,-3.191886589,602,
CBBO092-5-1,51.433570295,-3.191855389,603,
CBBO092-5-1,51.433717595,-3.191787989,604,
CBBO092-5-1,51.433822179,-3.191730189,605,
CBBO092-5-1,51.433822179,-3.191730189,606,
CBBO092-5-1,51.433856195,-3.191711389,607,
CBBO092-5-1,51.433988095,-3.191578389,608,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434092995,-3.191458089,609,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434142195,-3.191391389,610,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434196395,-3.191307489,611,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434272495,-3.191171989,612,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434339595,-3.191035989,613,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434405495,-3.190890589,614,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434570695,-3.190493889,615,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434636895,-3.190317789,616,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434671495,-3.190197789,617,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434700995,-3.190072789,618,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434721295,-3.189959489,619,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434726895,-3.189836789,620,
CBBO092-5-1,51.434755995,-3.189840889,621,
CBBO092-5-1,51.43493521,-3.189864136,622,
CBBO092-5-1,51.43493521,-3.189864136,623,
CBBO092-5-1,51.435349595,-3.189917889,624,
CBBO092-5-1,51.435380995,-3.189921989,625,
CBBO092-5-1,51.435388995,-3.189844389,626,
CBBO092-5-1,51.435474384,-3.189298127,627,
CBBO095-2,51.476874769,-3.178208865,0,
CBBO095-2,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBBO095-2,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBBO095-2,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBBO095-2,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBBO095-2,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBBO095-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBBO095-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBBO095-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBBO095-2,51.477563695,-3.178431789,9,
CBBO095-2,51.477538195,-3.178506989,10,
CBBO095-2,51.477516395,-3.178571389,11,
CBBO095-2,51.477507495,-3.178595089,12,
CBBO095-2,51.477504595,-3.178603789,13,
CBBO095-2,51.477441195,-3.178794489,14,
CBBO095-2,51.477403695,-3.178911289,15,
CBBO095-2,51.477371295,-3.179012289,16,
CBBO095-2,51.477353595,-3.179069589,17,
CBBO095-2,51.477308895,-3.179206589,18,
CBBO095-2,51.477274495,-3.179312289,19,
CBBO095-2,51.477272095,-3.179319889,20,
CBBO095-2,51.477236995,-3.179432689,21,
CBBO095-2,51.477144295,-3.179737589,22,
CBBO095-2,51.477050795,-3.180052089,23,
CBBO095-2,51.476964395,-3.180340489,24,
CBBO095-2,51.476924195,-3.180475889,25,
CBBO095-2,51.476889795,-3.180591489,26,
CBBO095-2,51.476865295,-3.180673289,27,
CBBO095-2,51.476840895,-3.180755089,28,
CBBO095-2,51.476807995,-3.180865289,29,
CBBO095-2,51.476777695,-3.180968989,30,
CBBO095-2,51.476708995,-3.181184489,31,
CBBO095-2,51.476652495,-3.181333989,32,
CBBO095-2,51.476618795,-3.181406789,33,
CBBO095-2,51.476591995,-3.181459489,34,
CBBO095-2,51.476563195,-3.181516689,35,
CBBO095-2,51.476536895,-3.181572589,36,
CBBO095-2,51.476511295,-3.181626989,37,
CBBO095-2,51.476485395,-3.181679689,38,
CBBO095-2,51.476457995,-3.181728589,39,
CBBO095-2,51.476393595,-3.181849789,40,
CBBO095-2,51.476367895,-3.181906589,41,
CBBO095-2,51.476361995,-3.181919689,42,
CBBO095-2,51.476343895,-3.181967389,43,
CBBO095-2,51.476318195,-3.182052589,44,
CBBO095-2,51.476180995,-3.182506689,45,
CBBO095-2,51.476084895,-3.182840889,46,
CBBO095-2,51.476073095,-3.182896989,47,
CBBO095-2,51.476069195,-3.182944589,48,
CBBO095-2,51.476071995,-3.182996789,49,
CBBO095-2,51.476078995,-3.183052589,50,
CBBO095-2,51.476092495,-3.183100389,51,
CBBO095-2,51.476117395,-3.183163889,52,
CBBO095-2,51.476143095,-3.183224989,53,
CBBO095-2,51.476163795,-3.183283589,54,
CBBO095-2,51.476189695,-3.183383889,55,
CBBO095-2,51.476215995,-3.183511889,56,
CBBO095-2,51.476235595,-3.183636789,57,
CBBO095-2,51.476312995,-3.184252289,58,
CBBO095-2,51.476316095,-3.184277389,59,
CBBO095-2,51.476346395,-3.184516489,60,
CBBO095-2,51.476366295,-3.184673989,61,
CBBO095-2,51.476371195,-3.184712489,62,
CBBO095-2,51.476379395,-3.184775489,63,
CBBO095-2,51.476440295,-3.185249589,64,
CBBO095-2,51.476460132,-3.18539821,65,
CBBO095-2,51.476460132,-3.18539821,66,
CBBO095-2,51.476540795,-3.186002589,67,
CBBO095-2,51.476598195,-3.186451889,68,
CBBO095-2,51.476650395,-3.186851289,69,
CBBO095-2,51.476751995,-3.187629189,70,
CBBO095-2,51.476813595,-3.188455689,71,
CBBO095-2,51.476847695,-3.188819589,72,
CBBO095-2,51.476881395,-3.189311589,73,
CBBO095-2,51.476886195,-3.189366289,74,
CBBO095-2,51.476959226,-3.190222338,75,
CBBO095-2,51.476959226,-3.190222338,76,
CBBO095-2,51.476961695,-3.190251289,77,
CBBO095-2,51.477017795,-3.190970089,78,
CBBO095-2,51.477036995,-3.191200089,79,
CBBO095-2,51.477089895,-3.191864189,80,
CBBO095-2,51.477093495,-3.191907589,81,
CBBO095-2,51.477155895,-3.192661489,82,
CBBO095-2,51.477208195,-3.193298589,83,
CBBO095-2,51.477228785,-3.193457192,84,
CBBO095-2,51.477228785,-3.193457192,85,
CBBO095-2,51.477231095,-3.193474989,86,
CBBO095-2,51.477262495,-3.193724889,87,
CBBO095-2,51.477363795,-3.194933889,88,
CBBO095-2,51.477447395,-3.195892289,89,
CBBO095-2,51.477495195,-3.196421989,90,
CBBO095-2,51.477563995,-3.197254189,91,
CBBO095-2,51.477581073,-3.197482568,92,
CBBO095-2,51.477581073,-3.197482568,93,
CBBO095-2,51.477591595,-3.197623289,94,
CBBO095-2,51.477601395,-3.197747289,95,
CBBO095-2,51.477617795,-3.197912689,96,
CBBO095-2,51.477657095,-3.198150089,97,
CBBO095-2,51.477710595,-3.198466989,98,
CBBO095-2,51.477843195,-3.199240089,99,
CBBO095-2,51.477942295,-3.199813889,100,
CBBO095-2,51.477957695,-3.199887889,101,
CBBO095-2,51.477974795,-3.199936889,102,
CBBO095-2,51.477997595,-3.199977889,103,
CBBO095-2,51.477901095,-3.200331589,104,
CBBO095-2,51.477839495,-3.200528989,105,
CBBO095-2,51.477682221,-3.200932983,106,
CBBO095-2,51.477682221,-3.200932983,107,
CBBO095-2,51.477644495,-3.201029889,108,
CBBO095-2,51.477602295,-3.201184989,109,
CBBO095-2,51.477586495,-3.201256489,110,
CBBO095-2,51.477572295,-3.201337189,111,
CBBO095-2,51.477562295,-3.201422689,112,
CBBO095-2,51.477562395,-3.201498689,113,
CBBO095-2,51.477569295,-3.201561589,114,
CBBO095-2,51.477578195,-3.201601989,115,
CBBO095-2,51.477368095,-3.201750289,116,
CBBO095-2,51.477233795,-3.201853189,117,
CBBO095-2,51.477130295,-3.201981289,118,
CBBO095-2,51.476932695,-3.202255189,119,
CBBO095-2,51.476864595,-3.202346789,120,
CBBO095-2,51.476762095,-3.202487989,121,
CBBO095-2,51.476684595,-3.202590489,122,
CBBO095-2,51.476663495,-3.202618189,123,
CBBO095-2,51.476618895,-3.202665889,124,
CBBO095-2,51.476604395,-3.202683589,125,
CBBO095-2,51.476537595,-3.202765489,126,
CBBO095-2,51.476529395,-3.202749289,127,
CBBO095-2,51.476523695,-3.202743989,128,
CBBO095-2,51.476517395,-3.202739589,129,
CBBO095-2,51.476510495,-3.202736789,130,
CBBO095-2,51.476503295,-3.202734289,131,
CBBO095-2,51.476498795,-3.202736089,132,
CBBO095-2,51.476494795,-3.202739189,133,
CBBO095-2,51.476457195,-3.202778689,134,
CBBO095-2,51.476397795,-3.202858389,135,
CBBO095-2,51.476316695,-3.202967189,136,
CBBO095-2,51.476234395,-3.203090989,137,
CBBO095-2,51.476141095,-3.203227789,138,
CBBO095-2,51.476137195,-3.203235789,139,
CBBO095-2,51.476133795,-3.203244389,140,
CBBO095-2,51.476119695,-3.203286989,141,
CBBO095-2,51.476108895,-3.203327889,142,
CBBO095-2,51.476107195,-3.203336589,143,
CBBO095-2,51.476106195,-3.203344989,144,
CBBO095-2,51.476106195,-3.203356689,145,
CBBO095-2,51.475897532,-3.203671501,146,
CBBO095-2,51.475897532,-3.203671501,147,
CBBO095-2,51.475530795,-3.204224789,148,
CBBO095-2,51.475387895,-3.204440489,149,
CBBO095-2,51.475252695,-3.204634089,150,
CBBO095-2,51.475185895,-3.204729489,151,
CBBO095-2,51.475119095,-3.204824789,152,
CBBO095-2,51.475056195,-3.204916189,153,
CBBO095-2,51.474945995,-3.205063289,154,
CBBO095-2,51.474748195,-3.205304789,155,
CBBO095-2,51.474626495,-3.205331889,156,
CBBO095-2,51.474138495,-3.205933689,157,
CBBO095-2,51.474065095,-3.206021689,158,
CBBO095-2,51.474024595,-3.206070789,159,
CBBO095-2,51.473892195,-3.206228389,160,
CBBO095-2,51.473811995,-3.206325489,161,
CBBO095-2,51.473444995,-3.206829789,162,
CBBO095-2,51.473373395,-3.206901789,163,
CBBO095-2,51.473346495,-3.206939189,164,
CBBO095-2,51.473207595,-3.207149289,165,
CBBO095-2,51.473130395,-3.207261389,166,
CBBO095-2,51.472977595,-3.207483489,167,
CBBO095-2,51.472562695,-3.208120489,168,
CBBO095-2,51.472415321,-3.20835703,169,
CBBO095-2,51.472415321,-3.20835703,170,
CBBO095-2,51.471743195,-3.209435789,171,
CBBO095-2,51.471622595,-3.209612389,172,
CBBO095-2,51.471569395,-3.209675289,173,
CBBO095-2,51.471444895,-3.209769789,174,
CBBO095-2,51.471408195,-3.209791189,175,
CBBO095-2,51.471316195,-3.209829189,176,
CBBO095-2,51.471269895,-3.209842189,177,
CBBO095-2,51.471221595,-3.209852189,178,
CBBO095-2,51.471151895,-3.209859689,179,
CBBO095-2,51.471085595,-3.209852389,180,
CBBO095-2,51.470999295,-3.209816189,181,
CBBO095-2,51.470868395,-3.209758289,182,
CBBO095-2,51.470820495,-3.209742589,183,
CBBO095-2,51.470747295,-3.209740789,184,
CBBO095-2,51.470671195,-3.209763989,185,
CBBO095-2,51.470631295,-3.209784089,186,
CBBO095-2,51.470590395,-3.209807489,187,
CBBO095-2,51.470554795,-3.209843389,188,
CBBO095-2,51.470530495,-3.209881589,189,
CBBO095-2,51.470493295,-3.209963689,190,
CBBO095-2,51.470473995,-3.210017589,191,
CBBO095-2,51.470446495,-3.210126789,192,
CBBO095-2,51.470427495,-3.210185789,193,
CBBO095-2,51.470419495,-3.210285889,194,
CBBO095-2,51.470422995,-3.210393989,195,
CBBO095-2,51.470428295,-3.210441289,196,
CBBO095-2,51.470437895,-3.210506789,197,
CBBO095-2,51.470464795,-3.210590289,198,
CBBO095-2,51.470477695,-3.210759189,199,
CBBO095-2,51.470494295,-3.210976489,200,
CBBO095-2,51.470494495,-3.211053989,201,
CBBO095-2,51.470483195,-3.211140489,202,
CBBO095-2,51.470463395,-3.211216889,203,
CBBO095-2,51.470426095,-3.211297889,204,
CBBO095-2,51.470315095,-3.211487989,205,
CBBO095-2,51.470237095,-3.211541589,206,
CBBO095-2,51.470127795,-3.211609689,207,
CBBO095-2,51.469967695,-3.211731189,208,
CBBO095-2,51.469930595,-3.211759289,209,
CBBO095-2,51.469591395,-3.212008789,210,
CBBO095-2,51.469384395,-3.212145089,211,
CBBO095-2,51.469145795,-3.212246489,212,
CBBO095-2,51.468980695,-3.212279289,213,
CBBO095-2,51.468801795,-3.212277089,214,
CBBO095-2,51.468432895,-3.212199789,215,
CBBO095-2,51.468165295,-3.212052989,216,
CBBO095-2,51.468081995,-3.212007389,217,
CBBO095-2,51.468010495,-3.211968089,218,
CBBO095-2,51.467557495,-3.211543489,219,
CBBO095-2,51.467422295,-3.211418789,220,
CBBO095-2,51.466782495,-3.210787389,221,
CBBO095-2,51.466769995,-3.210775089,222,
CBBO095-2,51.466122995,-3.210363089,223,
CBBO095-2,51.465943495,-3.210274089,224,
CBBO095-2,51.465472995,-3.210018489,225,
CBBO095-2,51.465126795,-3.209912689,226,
CBBO095-2,51.464775495,-3.209839589,227,
CBBO095-2,51.464427495,-3.209850289,228,
CBBO095-2,51.464279695,-3.209924089,229,
CBBO095-2,51.464144595,-3.210071689,230,
CBBO095-2,51.464043795,-3.210198689,231,
CBBO095-2,51.463969795,-3.210301089,232,
CBBO095-2,51.463908056,-3.210421373,233,
CBBO095-2,51.463908056,-3.210421373,234,
CBBO095-2,51.463898295,-3.210440389,235,
CBBO095-2,51.463814295,-3.210748889,236,
CBBO095-2,51.463764795,-3.211024589,237,
CBBO095-2,51.463710695,-3.211436289,238,
CBBO095-2,51.463692395,-3.211741289,239,
CBBO095-2,51.463599095,-3.212294289,240,
CBBO095-2,51.463508195,-3.212809189,241,
CBBO095-2,51.463288995,-3.213315589,242,
CBBO095-2,51.462914595,-3.213658989,243,
CBBO095-2,51.462545695,-3.213916489,244,
CBBO095-2,51.462181995,-3.214045189,245,
CBBO095-2,51.461695395,-3.214027989,246,
CBBO095-2,51.461388295,-3.214011189,247,
CBBO095-2,51.461316795,-3.214007289,248,
CBBO095-2,51.461224795,-3.214002289,249,
CBBO095-2,51.460791695,-3.213993689,250,
CBBO095-2,51.460721795,-3.213992389,251,
CBBO095-2,51.460416724,-3.213961993,252,
CBBO095-2,51.460416724,-3.213961993,253,
CBBO095-2,51.460390595,-3.213959389,254,
CBBO095-2,51.460156695,-3.213909689,255,
CBBO095-2,51.459807695,-3.213873489,256,
CBBO095-2,51.459294295,-3.213882089,257,
CBBO095-2,51.458846395,-3.214012189,258,
CBBO095-2,51.458476895,-3.214161089,259,
CBBO095-2,51.458326895,-3.214208889,260,
CBBO095-2,51.458160495,-3.214268389,261,
CBBO095-2,51.457942395,-3.214253689,262,
CBBO095-2,51.457746995,-3.214165189,263,
CBBO095-2,51.457483295,-3.213898689,264,
CBBO095-2,51.457330295,-3.213623689,265,
CBBO095-2,51.457239795,-3.213354989,266,
CBBO095-2,51.457107795,-3.212903589,267,
CBBO095-2,51.456727195,-3.211461689,268,
CBBO095-2,51.456617495,-3.211171689,269,
CBBO095-2,51.456445695,-3.210717589,270,
CBBO095-2,51.456075295,-3.209991589,271,
CBBO095-2,51.455904295,-3.209656289,272,
CBBO095-2,51.455756195,-3.209254389,273,
CBBO095-2,51.455722695,-3.209163289,274,
CBBO095-2,51.455634195,-3.208792289,275,
CBBO095-2,51.455460195,-3.208063089,276,
CBBO095-2,51.455408195,-3.207828889,277,
CBBO095-2,51.455382215,-3.207711878,278,
CBBO095-2,51.455382215,-3.207711878,279,
CBBO095-2,51.455149495,-3.206663789,280,
CBBO095-2,51.454920595,-3.206016489,281,
CBBO095-2,51.454530595,-3.205317289,282,
CBBO095-2,51.454392795,-3.205052589,283,
CBBO095-2,51.454232395,-3.204739189,284,
CBBO095-2,51.454184295,-3.204645189,285,
CBBO095-2,51.454061695,-3.204405589,286,
CBBO095-2,51.453989195,-3.204225589,287,
CBBO095-2,51.453943295,-3.204111689,288,
CBBO095-2,51.453841095,-3.203858989,289,
CBBO095-2,51.453818795,-3.203803689,290,
CBBO095-2,51.453762095,-3.203621189,291,
CBBO095-2,51.453696795,-3.203410989,292,
CBBO095-2,51.453680195,-3.203355589,293,
CBBO095-2,51.453660895,-3.203290989,294,
CBBO095-2,51.453590795,-3.203056789,295,
CBBO095-2,51.453579495,-3.203018989,296,
CBBO095-2,51.453509695,-3.202785689,297,
CBBO095-2,51.453308895,-3.202114389,298,
CBBO095-2,51.453308079,-3.202111492,299,
CBBO095-2,51.453308079,-3.202111492,300,
CBBO095-2,51.453262995,-3.201951589,301,
CBBO095-2,51.453257495,-3.201932189,302,
CBBO095-2,51.453197895,-3.201747589,303,
CBBO095-2,51.453132795,-3.201561289,304,
CBBO095-2,51.453061595,-3.201378389,305,
CBBO095-2,51.453046695,-3.201340189,306,
CBBO095-2,51.452972795,-3.201150589,307,
CBBO095-2,51.452901895,-3.200990389,308,
CBBO095-2,51.452887795,-3.200960689,309,
CBBO095-2,51.452880695,-3.200945589,310,
CBBO095-2,51.452849595,-3.200880089,311,
CBBO095-2,51.452721495,-3.200609789,312,
CBBO095-2,51.452707995,-3.200581289,313,
CBBO095-2,51.452655095,-3.200477789,314,
CBBO095-2,51.452633795,-3.200435889,315,
CBBO095-2,51.452608295,-3.200385989,316,
CBBO095-2,51.452475595,-3.200126189,317,
CBBO095-2,51.452363995,-3.199907989,318,
CBBO095-2,51.452344395,-3.199869489,319,
CBBO095-2,51.452290795,-3.199778289,320,
CBBO095-2,51.452235495,-3.199706689,321,
CBBO095-2,51.452165695,-3.199645889,322,
CBBO095-2,51.452104195,-3.199613789,323,
CBBO095-2,51.451960495,-3.199568889,324,
CBBO095-2,51.451834895,-3.199529689,325,
CBBO095-2,51.451737195,-3.199502389,326,
CBBO095-2,51.451653295,-3.199479789,327,
CBBO095-2,51.451300595,-3.199384789,328,
CBBO095-2,51.451050495,-3.199262089,329,
CBBO095-2,51.451010577,-3.199239782,330,
CBBO095-2,51.451010577,-3.199239782,331,
CBBO095-2,51.450951895,-3.199206989,332,
CBBO095-2,51.450922695,-3.199190489,333,
CBBO095-2,51.450907795,-3.199181389,334,
CBBO095-2,51.450810195,-3.199121589,335,
CBBO095-2,51.450707695,-3.199057789,336,
CBBO095-2,51.450602795,-3.198994489,337,
CBBO095-2,51.450538995,-3.198953189,338,
CBBO095-2,51.450486095,-3.198922289,339,
CBBO095-2,51.450422495,-3.198889889,340,
CBBO095-2,51.450345295,-3.198842289,341,
CBBO095-2,51.450281695,-3.198802989,342,
CBBO095-2,51.450255395,-3.198786789,343,
CBBO095-2,51.450225195,-3.198768489,344,
CBBO095-2,51.450117295,-3.198703489,345,
CBBO095-2,51.449881295,-3.198561289,346,
CBBO095-2,51.449522895,-3.198339289,347,
CBBO095-2,51.449396095,-3.198278789,348,
CBBO095-2,51.449272295,-3.198233189,349,
CBBO095-2,51.449190795,-3.198210789,350,
CBBO095-2,51.449083195,-3.198191589,351,
CBBO095-2,51.448936895,-3.198169889,352,
CBBO095-2,51.448820795,-3.198162989,353,
CBBO095-2,51.448741095,-3.198169089,354,
CBBO095-2,51.448496095,-3.198201489,355,
CBBO095-2,51.448293595,-3.198246289,356,
CBBO095-2,51.448090295,-3.198285989,357,
CBBO095-2,51.447959295,-3.198298289,358,
CBBO095-2,51.447899895,-3.198298589,359,
CBBO095-2,51.447882195,-3.198298689,360,
CBBO095-2,51.447798595,-3.198279389,361,
CBBO095-2,51.447785095,-3.198389889,362,
CBBO095-2,51.447780295,-3.198467889,363,
CBBO095-2,51.447781895,-3.198524389,364,
CBBO095-2,51.447789095,-3.198564589,365,
CBBO095-2,51.447829695,-3.198792389,366,
CBBO095-2,51.447906795,-3.199207689,367,
CBBO095-2,51.447952395,-3.199444989,368,
CBBO095-2,51.447977295,-3.199561589,369,
CBBO095-2,51.447989795,-3.199607089,370,
CBBO095-2,51.448004295,-3.199645989,371,
CBBO095-2,51.448057795,-3.199765189,372,
CBBO095-2,51.448094495,-3.199841589,373,
CBBO095-2,51.448135495,-3.199924789,374,
CBBO095-2,51.448147695,-3.199951589,375,
CBBO095-2,51.448172095,-3.200005489,376,
CBBO095-2,51.448206795,-3.200090289,377,
CBBO095-2,51.448213195,-3.200108989,378,
CBBO095-2,51.448236695,-3.200178289,379,
CBBO095-2,51.448260395,-3.200264989,380,
CBBO095-2,51.448273895,-3.200319689,381,
CBBO095-2,51.448328768,-3.200605739,382,
CBBO095-2,51.448328768,-3.200605739,383,
CBBO095-2,51.448364495,-3.200791989,384,
CBBO095-2,51.448407095,-3.201016089,385,
CBBO095-2,51.448457295,-3.201279989,386,
CBBO095-2,51.448472195,-3.201333789,387,
CBBO095-2,51.448489795,-3.201380889,388,
CBBO095-2,51.448528595,-3.201465989,389,
CBBO095-2,51.448540395,-3.201496789,390,
CBBO095-2,51.448549195,-3.201527489,391,
CBBO095-2,51.448560595,-3.201577089,392,
CBBO095-2,51.448588795,-3.201725789,393,
CBBO095-2,51.448622095,-3.201900889,394,
CBBO095-2,51.448689695,-3.202260189,395,
CBBO095-2,51.448776095,-3.202719289,396,
CBBO095-2,51.448824995,-3.202986489,397,
CBBO095-2,51.448834095,-3.203033989,398,
CBBO095-2,51.448839279,-3.203060454,399,
CBBO095-2,51.448839279,-3.203060454,400,
CBBO095-2,51.448883195,-3.203284689,401,
CBBO095-2,51.448934795,-3.203566389,402,
CBBO095-2,51.449007695,-3.203953389,403,
CBBO095-2,51.449022295,-3.204030989,404,
CBBO095-2,51.449079195,-3.204330189,405,
CBBO095-2,51.449092595,-3.204404889,406,
CBBO095-2,51.449120195,-3.204552789,407,
CBBO095-2,51.449141495,-3.204666689,408,
CBBO095-2,51.449165895,-3.204797789,409,
CBBO095-2,51.449172795,-3.204840189,410,
CBBO095-2,51.449204395,-3.205009189,411,
CBBO095-2,51.449254295,-3.205276289,412,
CBBO095-2,51.449257208,-3.205291847,413,
CBBO095-2,51.449257208,-3.205291847,414,
CBBO095-2,51.449360895,-3.205845589,415,
CBBO095-2,51.449443095,-3.206282289,416,
CBBO095-2,51.449457895,-3.206350789,417,
CBBO095-2,51.449541595,-3.206668689,418,
CBBO095-2,51.44951848,-3.206790133,419,
CBBO095-2,51.449555834,-3.206873866,420,
CBBO095-2,51.449612352,-3.206842977,421,
CBBO095-2,51.449624404,-3.206764144,422,
CBBO095-2,51.44958926,-3.206684067,423,
CBBO095-2,51.449589421,-3.20668266,424,
CBBO095-2,51.449541595,-3.206668689,425,
CBBO095-2,51.449457895,-3.206350789,426,
CBBO095-2,51.449443095,-3.206282289,427,
CBBO095-2,51.449360895,-3.205845589,428,
CBBO095-2,51.449254295,-3.205276289,429,
CBBO095-2,51.449204395,-3.205009189,430,
CBBO095-2,51.449172795,-3.204840189,431,
CBBO095-2,51.449165895,-3.204797789,432,
CBBO095-2,51.449141495,-3.204666689,433,
CBBO095-2,51.449120195,-3.204552789,434,
CBBO095-2,51.449092595,-3.204404889,435,
CBBO095-2,51.449079195,-3.204330189,436,
CBBO095-2,51.449022295,-3.204030989,437,
CBBO095-2,51.449007695,-3.203953389,438,
CBBO095-2,51.448934795,-3.203566389,439,
CBBO095-2,51.448883195,-3.203284689,440,
CBBO095-2,51.448834095,-3.203033989,441,
CBBO095-2,51.448824995,-3.202986489,442,
CBBO095-2,51.448776095,-3.202719289,443,
CBBO095-2,51.448689695,-3.202260189,444,
CBBO095-2,51.448622095,-3.201900889,445,
CBBO095-2,51.448588795,-3.201725789,446,
CBBO095-2,51.448560595,-3.201577089,447,
CBBO095-2,51.448549195,-3.201527489,448,
CBBO095-2,51.448540395,-3.201496789,449,
CBBO095-2,51.448528595,-3.201465989,450,
CBBO095-2,51.448489795,-3.201380889,451,
CBBO095-2,51.448472195,-3.201333789,452,
CBBO095-2,51.448457295,-3.201279989,453,
CBBO095-2,51.448407095,-3.201016089,454,
CBBO095-2,51.448364495,-3.200791989,455,
CBBO095-2,51.448273895,-3.200319689,456,
CBBO095-2,51.448260395,-3.200264989,457,
CBBO095-2,51.448236695,-3.200178289,458,
CBBO095-2,51.448213195,-3.200108989,459,
CBBO095-2,51.448206795,-3.200090289,460,
CBBO095-2,51.448172095,-3.200005489,461,
CBBO095-2,51.448147695,-3.199951589,462,
CBBO095-2,51.448135495,-3.199924789,463,
CBBO095-2,51.448094495,-3.199841589,464,
CBBO095-2,51.448057795,-3.199765189,465,
CBBO095-2,51.448004295,-3.199645989,466,
CBBO095-2,51.447989795,-3.199607089,467,
CBBO095-2,51.447977295,-3.199561589,468,
CBBO095-2,51.447952395,-3.199444989,469,
CBBO095-2,51.447906795,-3.199207689,470,
CBBO095-2,51.447829695,-3.198792389,471,
CBBO095-2,51.447789095,-3.198564589,472,
CBBO095-2,51.447781895,-3.198524389,473,
CBBO095-2,51.447780295,-3.198467889,474,
CBBO095-2,51.447785095,-3.198389889,475,
CBBO095-2,51.447798595,-3.198279389,476,
CBBO095-2,51.447726095,-3.198256289,477,
CBBO095-2,51.447659095,-3.198223889,478,
CBBO095-2,51.447635895,-3.198212689,479,
CBBO095-2,51.447616095,-3.198201289,480,
CBBO095-2,51.447596195,-3.198189889,481,
CBBO095-2,51.447517695,-3.198136189,482,
CBBO095-2,51.447436895,-3.198070289,483,
CBBO095-2,51.447366995,-3.198003089,484,
CBBO095-2,51.447271695,-3.197901489,485,
CBBO095-2,51.447153995,-3.197766389,486,
CBBO095-2,51.447089095,-3.197701589,487,
CBBO095-2,51.447019895,-3.197639689,488,
CBBO095-2,51.446910195,-3.197548889,489,
CBBO095-2,51.446825995,-3.197491789,490,
CBBO095-2,51.446805945,-3.197480828,491,
CBBO095-2,51.446805945,-3.197480828,492,
CBBO095-2,51.446765995,-3.197458989,493,
CBBO095-2,51.446693395,-3.197427489,494,
CBBO095-2,51.446590095,-3.197399989,495,
CBBO095-2,51.446481695,-3.197392689,496,
CBBO095-2,51.446396695,-3.197398889,497,
CBBO095-2,51.446323395,-3.197414589,498,
CBBO095-2,51.446247995,-3.197442189,499,
CBBO095-2,51.446141395,-3.197493989,500,
CBBO095-2,51.446071495,-3.197540189,501,
CBBO095-2,51.446015995,-3.197580189,502,
CBBO095-2,51.445942995,-3.197636189,503,
CBBO095-2,51.445729195,-3.197819789,504,
CBBO095-2,51.445536395,-3.197985289,505,
CBBO095-2,51.445423595,-3.198092189,506,
CBBO095-2,51.445327095,-3.198185789,507,
CBBO095-2,51.445299795,-3.198213489,508,
CBBO095-2,51.445238995,-3.198272189,509,
CBBO095-2,51.445187195,-3.198322889,510,
CBBO095-2,51.445125695,-3.198385689,511,
CBBO095-2,51.445101195,-3.198408589,512,
CBBO095-2,51.445049195,-3.198380089,513,
CBBO095-2,51.445024595,-3.198378089,514,
CBBO095-2,51.444892995,-3.198318589,515,
CBBO095-2,51.444872295,-3.198453889,516,
CBBO095-2,51.444864495,-3.198494689,517,
CBBO095-2,51.444827295,-3.198541389,518,
CBBO095-2,51.444803395,-3.198598689,519,
CBBO095-2,51.444769995,-3.198658989,520,
CBBO095-2,51.444740195,-3.198702889,521,
CBBO095-2,51.444684495,-3.198773789,522,
CBBO095-2,51.444579795,-3.198898289,523,
CBBO095-2,51.444552495,-3.198930589,524,
CBBO095-2,51.444466695,-3.199025489,525,
CBBO095-2,51.444414795,-3.199088089,526,
CBBO095-2,51.444367195,-3.199180589,527,
CBBO095-2,51.444308395,-3.199254389,528,
CBBO095-2,51.444221095,-3.199361889,529,
CBBO095-2,51.444163195,-3.199432089,530,
CBBO095-2,51.444156095,-3.199517689,531,
CBBO095-2,51.444100723,-3.199580177,532,
CBBO095-2,51.444100723,-3.199580177,533,
CBBO095-2,51.444052595,-3.199634489,534,
CBBO095-2,51.443999595,-3.199694289,535,
CBBO095-2,51.443956795,-3.199676989,536,
CBBO095-2,51.443936195,-3.199701389,537,
CBBO095-2,51.443907995,-3.199731589,538,
CBBO095-2,51.443840895,-3.199805189,539,
CBBO095-2,51.443814895,-3.199942589,540,
CBBO095-2,51.443559595,-3.200223189,541,
CBBO095-2,51.442080195,-3.201763089,542,
CBBO095-2,51.441617195,-3.202257289,543,
CBBO095-2,51.441509395,-3.202370489,544,
CBBO095-2,51.441281695,-3.202609689,545,
CBBO095-2,51.441201395,-3.202694089,546,
CBBO095-2,51.441009595,-3.202888189,547,
CBBO095-2,51.440729795,-3.203185989,548,
CBBO095-2,51.440483295,-3.203413489,549,
CBBO095-2,51.440226895,-3.203623589,550,
CBBO095-2,51.439849595,-3.203806789,551,
CBBO095-2,51.439711795,-3.203855589,552,
CBBO095-2,51.439537695,-3.203944389,553,
CBBO095-2,51.439389995,-3.204110889,554,
CBBO095-2,51.439250795,-3.204452389,555,
CBBO095-2,51.439104295,-3.204986489,556,
CBBO095-2,51.439056495,-3.205120589,557,
CBBO095-2,51.438930895,-3.205380789,558,
CBBO095-2,51.438812695,-3.205523189,559,
CBBO095-2,51.438517923,-3.205872296,560,
CBBO095-2,51.438517923,-3.205872296,561,
CBBO095-2,51.438424795,-3.205982589,562,
CBBO095-2,51.438054595,-3.206420989,563,
CBBO095-2,51.437976095,-3.206513989,564,
CBBO095-2,51.437730595,-3.206846189,565,
CBBO095-2,51.437523995,-3.207122389,566,
CBBO095-2,51.437440395,-3.207234189,567,
CBBO095-2,51.437352995,-3.207352089,568,
CBBO095-2,51.437305695,-3.207415989,569,
CBBO095-2,51.437181595,-3.207653489,570,
CBBO095-2,51.437098695,-3.207860589,571,
CBBO095-2,51.437034095,-3.208109489,572,
CBBO095-2,51.436966695,-3.208539489,573,
CBBO095-2,51.436945895,-3.208750289,574,
CBBO095-2,51.436849477,-3.209739661,575,
CBBO095-2,51.436849477,-3.209739661,576,
CBBO095-2,51.436824895,-3.209991889,577,
CBBO095-2,51.436812895,-3.210212589,578,
CBBO095-2,51.436780395,-3.210513789,579,
CBBO095-2,51.436682495,-3.211222489,580,
CBBO095-2,51.436648695,-3.211488789,581,
CBBO095-2,51.436624395,-3.211728589,582,
CBBO095-2,51.436556095,-3.212382789,583,
CBBO095-2,51.436524395,-3.212525789,584,
CBBO095-2,51.436482995,-3.212663689,585,
CBBO095-2,51.436408095,-3.212803789,586,
CBBO095-2,51.436379095,-3.212843889,587,
CBBO095-2,51.436358095,-3.212872989,588,
CBBO095-2,51.436330895,-3.212910789,589,
CBBO095-2,51.436227495,-3.213009089,590,
CBBO095-2,51.436118895,-3.213071989,591,
CBBO095-2,51.436104495,-3.213080289,592,
CBBO095-2,51.436065695,-3.213102789,593,
CBBO095-2,51.435660152,-3.21332149,594,
CBBO095-2,51.435660152,-3.21332149,595,
CBBO095-2,51.435231795,-3.213552489,596,
CBBO095-2,51.435062095,-3.213664889,597,
CBBO095-2,51.434772195,-3.213860789,598,
CBBO095-2,51.434683395,-3.214011189,599,
CBBO095-2,51.434520495,-3.214202089,600,
CBBO095-2,51.434386995,-3.214398189,601,
CBBO095-2,51.434297295,-3.214543989,602,
CBBO095-2,51.434026695,-3.214974889,603,
CBBO095-2,51.433891606,-3.215190072,604,
CBBO095-2,51.433891606,-3.215190072,605,
CBBO095-2,51.433697795,-3.215498789,606,
CBBO095-2,51.433490895,-3.215706089,607,
CBBO095-2,51.433250495,-3.215934789,608,
CBBO095-2,51.432867395,-3.216359389,609,
CBBO095-2,51.432590795,-3.216836689,610,
CBBO095-2,51.432439095,-3.217148689,611,
CBBO095-2,51.432394995,-3.217240489,612,
CBBO095-2,51.432066595,-3.217924489,613,
CBBO095-2,51.431789695,-3.218501089,614,
CBBO095-2,51.431642395,-3.218778389,615,
CBBO095-2,51.431583595,-3.218885289,616,
CBBO095-2,51.431568895,-3.218911889,617,
CBBO095-2,51.431557694,-3.218932229,618,
CBBO095-2,51.431557694,-3.218932229,619,
CBBO095-2,51.431303895,-3.219393089,620,
CBBO095-2,51.431099095,-3.219774389,621,
CBBO095-2,51.431015695,-3.219919589,622,
CBBO095-2,51.430906795,-3.220049889,623,
CBBO095-2,51.430789295,-3.220148589,624,
CBBO095-2,51.430690595,-3.220214289,625,
CBBO095-2,51.430599595,-3.220247489,626,
CBBO095-2,51.430479295,-3.220274889,627,
CBBO095-2,51.430264495,-3.220291589,628,
CBBO095-2,51.430222395,-3.220266789,629,
CBBO095-2,51.430012295,-3.220143189,630,
CBBO095-2,51.429665295,-3.219788589,631,
CBBO095-2,51.429333595,-3.219321589,632,
CBBO095-2,51.429144295,-3.219086489,633,
CBBO095-2,51.428965995,-3.218831289,634,
CBBO095-2,51.428511195,-3.218367789,635,
CBBO095-2,51.428503756,-3.218360916,636,
CBBO095-2,51.428503756,-3.218360916,637,
CBBO095-2,51.428347095,-3.218216189,638,
CBBO095-2,51.428288895,-3.218162389,639,
CBBO095-2,51.428018795,-3.217912889,640,
CBBO095-2,51.427932895,-3.217846289,641,
CBBO095-2,51.427804795,-3.217784189,642,
CBBO095-2,51.427283895,-3.217576989,643,
CBBO095-2,51.427252995,-3.217564689,644,
CBBO095-2,51.427177095,-3.217534489,645,
CBBO095-2,51.426688695,-3.217254389,646,
CBBO095-2,51.426365295,-3.217137789,647,
CBBO095-2,51.426058395,-3.217174489,648,
CBBO095-2,51.426023795,-3.217178589,649,
CBBO095-2,51.425992295,-3.217182389,650,
CBBO095-2,51.425923095,-3.217229489,651,
CBBO095-2,51.425697095,-3.217383289,652,
CBBO095-2,51.425295195,-3.217833089,653,
CBBO095-2,51.424966595,-3.218071889,654,
CBBO095-2,51.424704395,-3.218245689,655,
CBBO095-2,51.424694795,-3.218249916,656,
CBBO095-2,51.424694795,-3.218249916,657,
CBBO095-2,51.424377795,-3.218389489,658,
CBBO095-2,51.423482095,-3.218527989,659,
CBBO095-2,51.423344095,-3.218574889,660,
CBBO095-2,51.423126695,-3.218666889,661,
CBBO095-2,51.422987995,-3.218657489,662,
CBBO095-2,51.422863995,-3.218703189,663,
CBBO095-2,51.422791695,-3.218739789,664,
CBBO095-2,51.422700895,-3.218785689,665,
CBBO095-2,51.422588695,-3.218867089,666,
CBBO095-2,51.422456295,-3.218991189,667,
CBBO095-2,51.422340795,-3.219137489,668,
CBBO095-2,51.422263195,-3.219333989,669,
CBBO095-2,51.422125095,-3.219533089,670,
CBBO095-2,51.421955295,-3.219745889,671,
CBBO095-2,51.421787495,-3.219930689,672,
CBBO095-2,51.421636595,-3.220071489,673,
CBBO095-2,51.421489295,-3.220171789,674,
CBBO095-2,51.421287995,-3.220246589,675,
CBBO095-2,51.421051295,-3.220264689,676,
CBBO095-2,51.420875095,-3.220261589,677,
CBBO095-2,51.420695595,-3.220320889,678,
CBBO095-2,51.420462595,-3.220518289,679,
CBBO095-2,51.420153895,-3.220981089,680,
CBBO095-2,51.419684695,-3.221490389,681,
CBBO095-2,51.418811195,-3.222435989,682,
CBBO095-2,51.418115595,-3.223221789,683,
CBBO095-2,51.416881795,-3.224533189,684,
CBBO095-2,51.416801595,-3.224624389,685,
CBBO095-2,51.416574795,-3.224976489,686,
CBBO095-2,51.416479095,-3.225255389,687,
CBBO095-2,51.416471395,-3.225277989,688,
CBBO095-2,51.416392995,-3.225560389,689,
CBBO095-2,51.416102795,-3.226929089,690,
CBBO095-2,51.415961395,-3.227482089,691,
CBBO095-2,51.415815595,-3.227893489,692,
CBBO095-2,51.415742695,-3.228114089,693,
CBBO095-2,51.415543695,-3.228674289,694,
CBBO095-2,51.415407195,-3.229071489,695,
CBBO095-2,51.415332195,-3.229308989,696,
CBBO095-2,51.415270695,-3.229510889,697,
CBBO095-2,51.415206295,-3.229762089,698,
CBBO095-2,51.415137495,-3.230056289,699,
CBBO095-2,51.415071495,-3.230350389,700,
CBBO095-2,51.415003895,-3.230506589,701,
CBBO095-2,51.414916695,-3.230718189,702,
CBBO095-2,51.414901595,-3.230722289,703,
CBBO095-2,51.414873395,-3.230741489,704,
CBBO095-2,51.414849695,-3.230762589,705,
CBBO095-2,51.414824395,-3.230815789,706,
CBBO095-2,51.414808795,-3.230870089,707,
CBBO095-2,51.414803295,-3.230916789,708,
CBBO095-2,51.414803995,-3.230964389,709,
CBBO095-2,51.414810795,-3.231009189,710,
CBBO095-2,51.414820895,-3.231046089,711,
CBBO095-2,51.414810395,-3.231354889,712,
CBBO095-2,51.414804395,-3.231543089,713,
CBBO095-2,51.414790295,-3.231741689,714,
CBBO095-2,51.414772058,-3.231910595,715,
CBBO095-2,51.414772058,-3.231910595,716,
CBBO095-2,51.414768495,-3.231943589,717,
CBBO095-2,51.414732795,-3.232164089,718,
CBBO095-2,51.414696195,-3.232300289,719,
CBBO095-2,51.414657595,-3.232418189,720,
CBBO095-2,51.414609195,-3.232536889,721,
CBBO095-2,51.414580395,-3.232607689,722,
CBBO095-2,51.414512495,-3.232758489,723,
CBBO095-2,51.414442095,-3.232897989,724,
CBBO095-2,51.414322595,-3.233111589,725,
CBBO095-2,51.414177995,-3.233345589,726,
CBBO095-2,51.414117695,-3.233430989,727,
CBBO095-2,51.414020295,-3.233554289,728,
CBBO095-2,51.413870795,-3.233759989,729,
CBBO095-2,51.413828595,-3.233824689,730,
CBBO095-2,51.413789995,-3.233898589,731,
CBBO095-2,51.413723495,-3.234047689,732,
CBBO095-2,51.413716895,-3.234062689,733,
CBBO095-2,51.413651995,-3.234227589,734,
CBBO095-2,51.413603295,-3.234370289,735,
CBBO095-2,51.413557395,-3.234554489,736,
CBBO095-2,51.413520295,-3.234753489,737,
CBBO095-2,51.413470095,-3.235022689,738,
CBBO095-2,51.413400095,-3.235330189,739,
CBBO095-2,51.413321395,-3.235626989,740,
CBBO095-2,51.413210995,-3.235968089,741,
CBBO095-2,51.413163395,-3.236200989,742,
CBBO095-2,51.413070995,-3.236432489,743,
CBBO095-2,51.412948695,-3.236710789,744,
CBBO095-2,51.412858195,-3.236905789,745,
CBBO095-2,51.412789095,-3.237060889,746,
CBBO095-2,51.412673395,-3.237311389,747,
CBBO095-2,51.412593895,-3.237486089,748,
CBBO095-2,51.412498295,-3.237696789,749,
CBBO095-2,51.412447395,-3.237828989,750,
CBBO095-2,51.412416395,-3.237925189,751,
CBBO095-2,51.412374995,-3.238073289,752,
CBBO095-2,51.412341477,-3.238203368,753,
CBBO095-2,51.412341477,-3.238203368,754,
CBBO095-2,51.412209795,-3.238714389,755,
CBBO095-2,51.412135695,-3.238989789,756,
CBBO095-2,51.412097995,-3.239105289,757,
CBBO095-2,51.412000995,-3.239370689,758,
CBBO095-2,51.411991195,-3.239396489,759,
CBBO095-2,51.411895695,-3.239646989,760,
CBBO095-2,51.411818895,-3.239848389,761,
CBBO095-2,51.411786095,-3.239929189,762,
CBBO095-2,51.411712895,-3.240112189,763,
CBBO095-2,51.411614395,-3.240402389,764,
CBBO095-2,51.411563695,-3.240582989,765,
CBBO095-2,51.411512495,-3.240842289,766,
CBBO095-2,51.411480595,-3.241045389,767,
CBBO095-2,51.411444495,-3.241382689,768,
CBBO095-2,51.411619095,-3.241428089,769,
CBBO095-2,51.411733281,-3.241461315,770,
CBBO095-2,51.411733281,-3.241461315,771,
CBBO095-2,51.411789895,-3.241477789,772,
CBBO095-2,51.412110295,-3.241559989,773,
CBBO095-2,51.412412995,-3.241635689,774,
CBBO095-2,51.412723195,-3.241711589,775,
CBBO095-2,51.412961295,-3.241772289,776,
CBBO095-2,51.413268195,-3.241846089,777,
CBBO095-2,51.413341695,-3.241860089,778,
CBBO095-2,51.41364098,-3.241897574,779,
CBBO095-2,51.41364098,-3.241897574,780,
CBBO095-2,51.413743295,-3.241910389,781,
CBBO095-2,51.413900195,-3.241931289,782,
CBBO095-2,51.414141595,-3.241964389,783,
CBBO095-2,51.414250295,-3.241981289,784,
CBBO095-2,51.414328395,-3.242004889,785,
CBBO095-2,51.414529995,-3.242067989,786,
CBBO095-2,51.414732495,-3.242093989,787,
CBBO095-2,51.414950595,-3.242145589,788,
CBBO095-2,51.415138195,-3.242189789,789,
CBBO095-2,51.415073895,-3.242869389,790,
CBBO095-2,51.414969895,-3.243962689,791,
CBBO095-2,51.414947195,-3.244182589,792,
CBBO095-2,51.414936356,-3.244301952,793,
CBBO095-2,51.414936356,-3.244301952,794,
CBBO095-2,51.414930695,-3.244364289,795,
CBBO095-2,51.414925895,-3.244467789,796,
CBBO095-2,51.414926195,-3.244538789,797,
CBBO095-2,51.414928095,-3.244616089,798,
CBBO095-2,51.414943095,-3.244745989,799,
CBBO095-2,51.414960495,-3.244836989,800,
CBBO095-2,51.414984495,-3.244922689,801,
CBBO095-2,51.415009595,-3.244989789,802,
CBBO095-2,51.415048795,-3.245072389,803,
CBBO095-2,51.415089195,-3.245140189,804,
CBBO095-2,51.415157495,-3.245223689,805,
CBBO095-2,51.415205295,-3.245270689,806,
CBBO095-2,51.415255895,-3.245305489,807,
CBBO095-2,51.415310095,-3.245329289,808,
CBBO095-2,51.415368295,-3.245348389,809,
CBBO095-2,51.415417695,-3.245357089,810,
CBBO095-2,51.415465595,-3.245357689,811,
CBBO095-2,51.415524595,-3.245348089,812,
CBBO095-2,51.415701295,-3.245300489,813,
CBBO095-2,51.415739845,-3.245289251,814,
CBBO095-2,51.415739845,-3.245289251,815,
CBBO095-2,51.415853595,-3.245256089,816,
CBBO095-2,51.415971795,-3.245222289,817,
CBBO095-2,51.416245395,-3.245146189,818,
CBBO095-2,51.416403495,-3.245113189,819,
CBBO095-2,51.416572695,-3.245086789,820,
CBBO095-2,51.416655795,-3.245076389,821,
CBBO095-2,51.416713895,-3.245069189,822,
CBBO095-2,51.416955895,-3.245059189,823,
CBBO095-2,51.417066095,-3.245060589,824,
CBBO095-2,51.417218495,-3.245072489,825,
CBBO095-2,51.417340095,-3.245082589,826,
CBBO095-2,51.417481649,-3.245095947,827,
CBBO095-2,51.417481649,-3.245095947,828,
CBBO095-2,51.417547795,-3.245102189,829,
CBBO095-2,51.417686695,-3.245126689,830,
CBBO095-2,51.417837795,-3.245167089,831,
CBBO095-2,51.417989295,-3.245209789,832,
CBBO095-2,51.418186295,-3.245280289,833,
CBBO095-2,51.418364395,-3.245351189,834,
CBBO095-2,51.418437095,-3.245385589,835,
CBBO095-2,51.418503195,-3.245432689,836,
CBBO095-2,51.418568395,-3.245490989,837,
CBBO095-2,51.418632195,-3.245566889,838,
CBBO095-2,51.418673295,-3.245633189,839,
CBBO095-2,51.418699795,-3.245683089,840,
CBBO095-2,51.418740895,-3.245787789,841,
CBBO095-2,51.418768595,-3.245887989,842,
CBBO095-2,51.418791495,-3.246008189,843,
CBBO095-2,51.418806995,-3.246168089,844,
CBBO095-2,51.418808482,-3.246309069,845,
CBBO095-2,51.418808482,-3.246309069,846,
CBBO095-2,51.418808695,-3.246329289,847,
CBBO095-2,51.418805395,-3.246526089,848,
CBBO095-2,51.418803195,-3.246917789,849,
CBBO095-2,51.418802895,-3.246978989,850,
CBBO095-2,51.418588795,-3.246970289,851,
CBBO095-2,51.418462095,-3.246976989,852,
CBBO095-2,51.418382495,-3.246986889,853,
CBBO095-2,51.418324895,-3.246999789,854,
CBBO095-2,51.418287395,-3.247016189,855,
CBBO095-2,51.418237595,-3.247053389,856,
CBBO095-2,51.418169395,-3.247122589,857,
CBBO095-2,51.418099895,-3.247204289,858,
CBBO095-2,51.417933495,-3.247410089,859,
CBBO095-2,51.417698095,-3.247701689,860,
CBBO095-2,51.417416995,-3.248046189,861,
CBBO095-2,51.417291395,-3.248206189,862,
CBBO095-2,51.417191691,-3.248343071,863,
CBBO095-2,51.417191691,-3.248343071,864,
CBBO095-2,51.417191095,-3.248343889,865,
CBBO095-2,51.417109595,-3.248464289,866,
CBBO095-2,51.417043995,-3.248570889,867,
CBBO095-2,51.416921095,-3.248782089,868,
CBBO095-2,51.416799395,-3.249022789,869,
CBBO095-2,51.416667595,-3.249333889,870,
CBBO095-2,51.416537195,-3.249689989,871,
CBBO095-2,51.416371995,-3.250264689,872,
CBBO095-2,51.416298795,-3.250534589,873,
CBBO095-2,51.416265295,-3.250664989,874,
CBBO095-2,51.416228495,-3.250803789,875,
CBBO095-2,51.416170795,-3.251094789,876,
CBBO095-2,51.416121295,-3.251472289,877,
CBBO095-2,51.416050995,-3.252070689,878,
CBBO095-2,51.416003844,-3.252513723,879,
CBBO095-2,51.416003844,-3.252513723,880,
CBBO095-2,51.416000995,-3.252540489,881,
CBBO095-2,51.415979795,-3.252726289,882,
CBBO095-2,51.415960095,-3.252905289,883,
CBBO095-2,51.415916595,-3.253174889,884,
CBBO095-2,51.415873095,-3.253354589,885,
CBBO095-2,51.415787795,-3.253640189,886,
CBBO095-2,51.415776895,-3.253678989,887,
CBBO095-2,51.415738095,-3.253819889,888,
CBBO095-2,51.415701995,-3.253972289,889,
CBBO095-2,51.415678695,-3.254122589,890,
CBBO095-2,51.415647195,-3.254474789,891,
CBBO095-2,51.415643195,-3.254556589,892,
CBBO095-2,51.415646395,-3.254649789,893,
CBBO095-2,51.415658895,-3.254749789,894,
CBBO095-2,51.415677395,-3.254844689,895,
CBBO095-2,51.415680695,-3.254861789,896,
CBBO095-2,51.415701995,-3.254953089,897,
CBBO095-2,51.415744795,-3.255088289,898,
CBBO095-2,51.415930095,-3.255078189,899,
CBBO095-2,51.416007495,-3.255075289,900,
CBBO095-2,51.416044695,-3.255077289,901,
CBBO095-2,51.416072095,-3.255078789,902,
CBBO095-2,51.416139595,-3.255099089,903,
CBBO095-2,51.416207195,-3.255127789,904,
CBBO095-2,51.416327795,-3.255194689,905,
CBBO095-2,51.416374295,-3.255222989,906,
CBBO095-2,51.416417995,-3.255247689,907,
CBBO095-2,51.416771824,-3.255452257,908,
CBBO095-2,51.416771824,-3.255452257,909,
CBBO095-2,51.416876695,-3.255512889,910,
CBBO095-2,51.416916595,-3.255539789,911,
CBBO095-2,51.416931995,-3.255550089,912,
CBBO095-2,51.416962095,-3.255579989,913,
CBBO095-2,51.416996195,-3.255628289,914,
CBBO095-2,51.417055995,-3.255745189,915,
CBBO095-2,51.417163195,-3.255782489,916,
CBBO095-2,51.417260095,-3.255816189,917,
CBBO095-2,51.417904395,-3.256079289,918,
CBBO095-2,51.418064295,-3.256145289,919,
CBBO095-2,51.418174795,-3.256187889,920,
CBBO095-2,51.418342095,-3.256255989,921,
CBBO095-2,51.418395695,-3.256269489,922,
CBBO095-2,51.418450595,-3.256266689,923,
CBBO095-2,51.418507595,-3.256251589,924,
CBBO095-2,51.418579595,-3.256206989,925,
CBBO095-2,51.418695295,-3.256121189,926,
CBBO095-2,51.418988995,-3.255893389,927,
CBBO095-2,51.419054671,-3.255839893,928,
CBBO095-2,51.419054671,-3.255839893,929,
CBBO095-2,51.419116795,-3.255789289,930,
CBBO095-2,51.419211695,-3.255705389,931,
CBBO095-2,51.419255295,-3.255654289,932,
CBBO095-2,51.419305895,-3.255581389,933,
CBBO095-2,51.419343095,-3.255520989,934,
CBBO095-2,51.419486695,-3.255287289,935,
CBBO095-2,51.419562495,-3.255169389,936,
CBBO095-2,51.419606295,-3.255113589,937,
CBBO095-2,51.419633095,-3.255090889,938,
CBBO095-2,51.419668095,-3.255064989,939,
CBBO095-2,51.419715795,-3.255050589,940,
CBBO095-2,51.419756995,-3.255045989,941,
CBBO095-2,51.419791595,-3.255050189,942,
CBBO095-2,51.419829395,-3.255058089,943,
CBBO095-2,51.419922295,-3.255102889,944,
CBBO095-2,51.420293195,-3.255340289,945,
CBBO095-2,51.421170495,-3.255895389,946,
CBBO095-2,51.421289226,-3.255970388,947,
CBBO095-2,51.421289226,-3.255970388,948,
CBBO095-2,51.421490595,-3.256097589,949,
CBBO095-2,51.421610795,-3.256172189,950,
CBBO095-2,51.421682895,-3.256218889,951,
CBBO095-2,51.421750495,-3.256268489,952,
CBBO095-2,51.421811895,-3.256323889,953,
CBBO095-2,51.421852095,-3.256367489,954,
CBBO095-2,51.421908395,-3.256431289,955,
CBBO095-2,51.422015295,-3.256579989,956,
CBBO095-2,51.421999195,-3.256609989,957,
CBBO095-2,51.421989195,-3.256646189,958,
CBBO095-2,51.421986195,-3.256685489,959,
CBBO095-2,51.421990395,-3.256724589,960,
CBBO095-2,51.422001395,-3.256759989,961,
CBBO095-2,51.421935095,-3.256840489,962,
CBBO095-2,51.421757695,-3.257059889,963,
CBBO095-2,51.421719995,-3.257104189,964,
CBBO095-2,51.421592695,-3.257257489,965,
CBBO095-2,51.421521195,-3.257348189,966,
CBBO095-2,51.421271295,-3.257664789,967,
CBBO095-2,51.421094895,-3.257899789,968,
CBBO095-2,51.421029095,-3.257994189,969,
CBBO095-2,51.420944518,-3.258119097,970,
CBBO095-2,51.420944518,-3.258119097,971,
CBBO095-2,51.420942695,-3.258121789,972,
CBBO095-2,51.420870795,-3.258236989,973,
CBBO095-2,51.420833895,-3.258300789,974,
CBBO095-2,51.420796995,-3.258367589,975,
CBBO095-2,51.420730895,-3.258492989,976,
CBBO095-2,51.420643995,-3.258659089,977,
CBBO095-2,51.420577795,-3.258795189,978,
CBBO095-2,51.420529895,-3.258904289,979,
CBBO095-2,51.420509195,-3.258955589,980,
CBBO095-2,51.420488895,-3.259016189,981,
CBBO095-2,51.420462495,-3.259104789,982,
CBBO095-2,51.420432195,-3.259229789,983,
CBBO095-2,51.420407495,-3.259337589,984,
CBBO095-2,51.420350595,-3.259595889,985,
CBBO095-2,51.420307995,-3.259787989,986,
CBBO095-2,51.420241395,-3.260087289,987,
CBBO095-2,51.420190295,-3.260317089,988,
CBBO095-2,51.420162995,-3.260441089,989,
CBBO095-2,51.420127695,-3.260605089,990,
CBBO095-2,51.420112895,-3.260672689,991,
CBBO095-2,51.420071395,-3.260861489,992,
CBBO095-2,51.420033095,-3.261044089,993,
CBBO095-2,51.420003695,-3.261196989,994,
CBBO095-2,51.419975995,-3.261373289,995,
CBBO095-2,51.419955195,-3.261531889,996,
CBBO095-2,51.419939595,-3.261672089,997,
CBBO095-2,51.419915795,-3.262008789,998,
CBBO095-2,51.419909521,-3.262110777,999,
CBBO095-2,51.419909521,-3.262110777,1000,
CBBO095-2,51.419898195,-3.262294889,1001,
CBBO095-2,51.419881695,-3.262555589,1002,
CBBO095-2,51.419875695,-3.262642589,1003,
CBBO095-2,51.419860995,-3.262868089,1004,
CBBO095-2,51.419855995,-3.262935089,1005,
CBBO095-2,51.419847895,-3.263023489,1006,
CBBO095-2,51.419831195,-3.263161989,1007,
CBBO095-2,51.419816595,-3.263261789,1008,
CBBO095-2,51.419764695,-3.263499989,1009,
CBBO095-2,51.419726795,-3.263639889,1010,
CBBO095-2,51.419683895,-3.263809389,1011,
CBBO095-2,51.419656095,-3.263898789,1012,
CBBO095-2,51.419630695,-3.263966989,1013,
CBBO095-2,51.419588995,-3.264067589,1014,
CBBO095-2,51.419553995,-3.264143789,1015,
CBBO095-2,51.419513595,-3.264221989,1016,
CBBO095-2,51.419451695,-3.264338789,1017,
CBBO095-2,51.419374595,-3.264474689,1018,
CBBO095-2,51.419286395,-3.264614589,1019,
CBBO095-2,51.419153695,-3.264825789,1020,
CBBO095-2,51.419045895,-3.265004589,1021,
CBBO095-2,51.418955295,-3.265150489,1022,
CBBO095-2,51.418866395,-3.265288689,1023,
CBBO095-2,51.418830598,-3.265344118,1024,
CBBO095-2,51.418830598,-3.265344118,1025,
CBBO095-2,51.418752795,-3.265464589,1026,
CBBO095-2,51.418659795,-3.265608689,1027,
CBBO095-2,51.418574495,-3.265740789,1028,
CBBO095-2,51.418525995,-3.265808489,1029,
CBBO095-2,51.418458595,-3.265868289,1030,
CBBO095-2,51.418420495,-3.265895989,1031,
CBBO095-2,51.418375995,-3.265922289,1032,
CBBO095-2,51.418332395,-3.265923289,1033,
CBBO095-2,51.418265495,-3.265917989,1034,
CBBO095-2,51.418170295,-3.265901389,1035,
CBBO095-2,51.418082695,-3.265868289,1036,
CBBO095-2,51.418032395,-3.265834389,1037,
CBBO095-2,51.417929695,-3.265730289,1038,
CBBO095-2,51.417895395,-3.265683389,1039,
CBBO095-2,51.417833995,-3.265533789,1040,
CBBO095-2,51.417792595,-3.265349389,1041,
CBBO095-2,51.417770388,-3.265123288,1042,
CBBO095-2,51.417770388,-3.265123288,1043,
CBBO095-2,51.417740695,-3.264820989,1044,
CBBO095-2,51.417724295,-3.264622689,1045,
CBBO095-2,51.417715495,-3.264516989,1046,
CBBO095-2,51.417695095,-3.264271189,1047,
CBBO095-2,51.417569295,-3.264312189,1048,
CBBO095-2,51.417524495,-3.264326789,1049,
CBBO095-2,51.417278995,-3.264407289,1050,
CBBO095-2,51.417250595,-3.264413489,1051,
CBBO095-2,51.417130995,-3.264439489,1052,
CBBO095-2,51.416605995,-3.264471789,1053,
CBBO095-2,51.415919995,-3.264410489,1054,
CBBO095-2,51.415650895,-3.264410089,1055,
CBBO095-2,51.415336395,-3.264412789,1056,
CBBO095-2,51.415289295,-3.264426689,1057,
CBBO095-2,51.415089495,-3.264485289,1058,
CBBO095-2,51.415016895,-3.264506689,1059,
CBBO095-2,51.414991596,-3.264517035,1060,
CBBO095-2,51.414991596,-3.264517035,1061,
CBBO095-2,51.413921095,-3.264954789,1062,
CBBO095-2,51.412905195,-3.265378289,1063,
CBBO095-2,51.412583895,-3.265499989,1064,
CBBO095-2,51.412470495,-3.265545289,1065,
CBBO095-2,51.412415295,-3.265554589,1066,
CBBO095-2,51.412371795,-3.265540589,1067,
CBBO095-2,51.412350495,-3.265525089,1068,
CBBO095-2,51.412177772,-3.265395007,1069,
CBBO095-2,51.412177772,-3.265395007,1070,
CBBO095-2,51.412070195,-3.265313989,1071,
CBBO095-2,51.412012095,-3.265562289,1072,
CBBO095-2,51.411969995,-3.265710389,1073,
CBBO095-2,51.411891695,-3.265978489,1074,
CBBO095-2,51.411848195,-3.266127489,1075,
CBBO095-2,51.411761495,-3.266473389,1076,
CBBO095-2,51.411717895,-3.266665189,1077,
CBBO095-2,51.411686895,-3.266843689,1078,
CBBO095-2,51.411630395,-3.267199289,1079,
CBBO095-2,51.411582995,-3.267511789,1080,
CBBO095-2,51.411548595,-3.267798689,1081,
CBBO095-2,51.411501995,-3.268267989,1082,
CBBO095-2,51.411460995,-3.268708689,1083,
CBBO095-2,51.411426795,-3.269048589,1084,
CBBO095-2,51.411403995,-3.269313889,1085,
CBBO095-2,51.411396395,-3.269467989,1086,
CBBO095-2,51.411398395,-3.269668889,1087,
CBBO095-2,51.411423995,-3.270390089,1088,
CBBO095-2,51.411427817,-3.270506271,1089,
CBBO095-2,51.411427817,-3.270506271,1090,
CBBO095-2,51.411458495,-3.271438989,1091,
CBBO095-2,51.411458795,-3.271628189,1092,
CBBO095-2,51.411456795,-3.271712789,1093,
CBBO095-2,51.411449895,-3.271780489,1094,
CBBO095-2,51.411406895,-3.271993989,1095,
CBBO095-2,51.411358395,-3.272233989,1096,
CBBO095-2,51.411324595,-3.272415289,1097,
CBBO095-2,51.411307995,-3.272605589,1098,
CBBO095-2,51.411264695,-3.272574289,1099,
CBBO095-2,51.411246795,-3.272494989,1100,
CBBO095-2,51.411213695,-3.272479889,1101,
CBBO095-2,51.411196695,-3.272472089,1102,
CBBO095-2,51.411147595,-3.272437489,1103,
CBBO095-2,51.411090995,-3.272429889,1104,
CBBO095-2,51.410889195,-3.272238589,1105,
CBBO095-2,51.410654195,-3.272016889,1106,
CBBO095-2,51.410581195,-3.271942889,1107,
CBBO095-2,51.410492395,-3.271831489,1108,
CBBO095-2,51.410418995,-3.271733189,1109,
CBBO095-2,51.410343195,-3.271616989,1110,
CBBO095-2,51.410174501,-3.27140036,1111,
CBBO095-2,51.410174501,-3.27140036,1112,
CBBO095-2,51.410169695,-3.271394189,1113,
CBBO095-2,51.409701695,-3.270778789,1114,
CBBO095-2,51.409233795,-3.270159489,1115,
CBBO095-2,51.408990195,-3.269827889,1116,
CBBO095-2,51.408759995,-3.269517889,1117,
CBBO095-2,51.408736595,-3.269486489,1118,
CBBO095-2,51.408630795,-3.269343989,1119,
CBBO095-2,51.408526295,-3.269221489,1120,
CBBO095-2,51.408502595,-3.269193789,1121,
CBBO095-2,51.408355495,-3.269001589,1122,
CBBO095-2,51.408063095,-3.268607489,1123,
CBBO095-2,51.407629095,-3.268015089,1124,
CBBO095-2,51.407215495,-3.267451489,1125,
CBBO095-2,51.407195795,-3.267407389,1126,
CBBO095-2,51.407163395,-3.267295489,1127,
CBBO095-2,51.407134395,-3.267220889,1128,
CBBO095-2,51.407104595,-3.267169789,1129,
CBBO095-2,51.407071195,-3.267161989,1130,
CBBO095-2,51.406828454,-3.267140729,1131,
CBBO095-2,51.406828454,-3.267140729,1132,
CBBO095-2,51.406794895,-3.267137789,1133,
CBBO095-2,51.406446695,-3.267105889,1134,
CBBO095-2,51.406413395,-3.267110589,1135,
CBBO095-2,51.406374195,-3.267121989,1136,
CBBO095-2,51.406328695,-3.267158389,1137,
CBBO095-2,51.406298495,-3.267213689,1138,
CBBO095-2,51.406242695,-3.267347389,1139,
CBBO095-2,51.406027995,-3.267844589,1140,
CBBO095-2,51.405679895,-3.268670589,1141,
CBBO095-2,51.405374995,-3.269384989,1142,
CBBO095-2,51.405177995,-3.269820789,1143,
CBBO095-2,51.405063995,-3.270070089,1144,
CBBO095-2,51.404928895,-3.270341989,1145,
CBBO095-2,51.404878395,-3.270451789,1146,
CBBO095-2,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1147,
CBBO095-2,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1148,
CBBO095-2,51.404764695,-3.270707689,1149,
CBBO095-2,51.404692595,-3.270856589,1150,
CBBO095-2,51.404666195,-3.270911689,1151,
CBBO095-2,51.404616895,-3.271001089,1152,
CBBO095-2,51.404565595,-3.271088089,1153,
CBBO095-2,51.404496495,-3.271191089,1154,
CBBO095-2,51.404432695,-3.271284289,1155,
CBBO095-2,51.404386895,-3.271350089,1156,
CBBO095-2,51.404323095,-3.271425289,1157,
CBBO095-2,51.404269195,-3.271495689,1158,
CBBO095-2,51.404243995,-3.271530089,1159,
CBBO095-2,51.404106995,-3.271754189,1160,
CBBO095-2,51.404007095,-3.271911089,1161,
CBBO095-2,51.403958095,-3.272000689,1162,
CBBO095-2,51.403942595,-3.272028389,1163,
CBBO095-2,51.403877895,-3.272152789,1164,
CBBO095-2,51.403818295,-3.272259189,1165,
CBBO095-2,51.403784395,-3.272319589,1166,
CBBO095-2,51.403683895,-3.272474289,1167,
CBBO095-2,51.403578095,-3.272615589,1168,
CBBO095-2,51.403519795,-3.272719689,1169,
CBBO095-2,51.403479695,-3.272797189,1170,
CBBO095-2,51.403436495,-3.272894489,1171,
CBBO095-2,51.403400695,-3.272984489,1172,
CBBO095-2,51.403350195,-3.273136189,1173,
CBBO095-2,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1174,
CBBO095-2,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1175,
CBBO095-2,51.403205795,-3.273590689,1176,
CBBO095-2,51.403179995,-3.273614389,1177,
CBBO095-2,51.403141395,-3.273681789,1178,
CBBO095-2,51.403091995,-3.273713289,1179,
CBBO095-2,51.402996295,-3.273720489,1180,
CBBO095-2,51.402969295,-3.273721889,1181,
CBBO095-2,51.402941995,-3.273733189,1182,
CBBO095-2,51.402919595,-3.273759289,1183,
CBBO095-2,51.402901295,-3.273793389,1184,
CBBO095-2,51.402885295,-3.273860789,1185,
CBBO095-2,51.402872995,-3.274163989,1186,
CBBO095-2,51.402869395,-3.274206489,1187,
CBBO095-2,51.402857995,-3.274267889,1188,
CBBO095-2,51.402838595,-3.274329289,1189,
CBBO095-2,51.402820595,-3.274381689,1190,
CBBO095-2,51.402789695,-3.274452589,1191,
CBBO095-2,51.402776095,-3.274456889,1192,
CBBO095-2,51.402729895,-3.274500889,1193,
CBBO095-2,51.402652295,-3.274529589,1194,
CBBO095-2,51.402600595,-3.274525889,1195,
CBBO095-2,51.402557195,-3.274518189,1196,
CBBO095-2,51.402526995,-3.274515889,1197,
CBBO095-2,51.402434495,-3.274508689,1198,
CBBO095-2,51.402041695,-3.274349689,1199,
CBBO095-2,51.401867795,-3.274277589,1200,
CBBO095-2,51.401783795,-3.274241989,1201,
CBBO095-2,51.401597495,-3.274163489,1202,
CBBO095-2,51.401562295,-3.274148589,1203,
CBBO095-2,51.401524995,-3.274133489,1204,
CBBO095-2,51.401279695,-3.274024389,1205,
CBBO095-2,51.401197695,-3.273975889,1206,
CBBO095-2,51.401134195,-3.273934889,1207,
CBBO095-2,51.401015095,-3.273851289,1208,
CBBO095-2,51.401005995,-3.273810489,1209,
CBBO095-2,51.400962695,-3.273761489,1210,
CBBO095-2,51.400938095,-3.273715589,1211,
CBBO095-2,51.400918995,-3.273678489,1212,
CBBO095-2,51.400884795,-3.273589189,1213,
CBBO095-2,51.400826295,-3.273457389,1214,
CBBO095-2,51.400814095,-3.273406289,1215,
CBBO095-2,51.400820595,-3.273143889,1216,
CBBO095-2,51.400818095,-3.273010589,1217,
CBBO095-2,51.400797095,-3.272932589,1218,
CBBO095-2,51.400838995,-3.272366089,1219,
CBBO095-2,51.400852054,-3.272189375,1220,
CBBO095-2,51.400852054,-3.272189375,1221,
CBBO095-2,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1222,
CBBO095-2,51.400881195,-3.271761989,1223,
CBBO095-2,51.400897095,-3.271461889,1224,
CBBO095-2,51.400900495,-3.271307589,1225,
CBBO095-2,51.400928595,-3.271249289,1226,
CBBO095-2,51.400949095,-3.271174189,1227,
CBBO095-2,51.400958495,-3.271136289,1228,
CBBO095-2,51.401005595,-3.270988089,1229,
CBBO095-2,51.401041395,-3.270936889,1230,
CBBO095-2,51.401055095,-3.270900989,1231,
CBBO095-2,51.401066395,-3.270871289,1232,
CBBO095-2,51.401078495,-3.270796789,1233,
CBBO095-2,51.401076695,-3.270719989,1234,
CBBO095-2,51.401062395,-3.270651689,1235,
CBBO095-2,51.401048495,-3.270618889,1236,
CBBO095-2,51.401037095,-3.270592289,1237,
CBBO095-2,51.401002695,-3.270546089,1238,
CBBO095-2,51.400961795,-3.270516589,1239,
CBBO095-2,51.400917395,-3.270505989,1240,
CBBO095-2,51.400868595,-3.270516989,1241,
CBBO095-2,51.400841095,-3.270537789,1242,
CBBO095-2,51.400824095,-3.270550689,1243,
CBBO095-2,51.400787895,-3.270604089,1244,
CBBO095-2,51.400763195,-3.270672289,1245,
CBBO095-2,51.400752195,-3.270749189,1246,
CBBO095-2,51.400756995,-3.270834489,1247,
CBBO095-2,51.400778695,-3.270912789,1248,
CBBO095-2,51.400814895,-3.270975789,1249,
CBBO095-2,51.400843995,-3.271001189,1250,
CBBO095-2,51.400864095,-3.271110589,1251,
CBBO095-2,51.400874395,-3.271229889,1252,
CBBO095-2,51.400900495,-3.271307589,1253,
CBBO095-2,51.400897095,-3.271461889,1254,
CBBO095-2,51.400881195,-3.271761989,1255,
CBBO095-2,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1256,
CBBO095-2,51.400838995,-3.272366089,1257,
CBBO095-2,51.400797095,-3.272932589,1258,
CBBO095-2,51.400739395,-3.273130789,1259,
CBBO095-2,51.400721095,-3.273190289,1260,
CBBO095-2,51.400664595,-3.273314389,1261,
CBBO095-2,51.400628495,-3.273346089,1262,
CBBO095-2,51.400535795,-3.273456789,1263,
CBBO095-2,51.400458995,-3.273547689,1264,
CBBO095-2,51.400419795,-3.273597889,1265,
CBBO095-2,51.400353395,-3.273682989,1266,
CBBO095-2,51.400321295,-3.273763389,1267,
CBBO095-2,51.400285495,-3.273805789,1268,
CBBO095-2,51.400239695,-3.273865089,1269,
CBBO095-2,51.400163495,-3.273973389,1270,
CBBO095-2,51.399981895,-3.274271289,1271,
CBBO095-2,51.399929295,-3.274363489,1272,
CBBO095-2,51.399812095,-3.274598189,1273,
CBBO095-2,51.399767095,-3.274704689,1274,
CBBO095-2,51.399744095,-3.274770889,1275,
CBBO095-2,51.399643795,-3.275081689,1276,
CBBO095-2,51.399591195,-3.275264289,1277,
CBBO095-2,51.399558149,-3.275382335,1278,
CBBO095-2,51.399558149,-3.275382335,1279,
CBBO095-2,51.399490695,-3.275623289,1280,
CBBO095-2,51.399409995,-3.275943589,1281,
CBBO095-2,51.399297795,-3.276335289,1282,
CBBO095-2,51.399206995,-3.276638089,1283,
CBBO095-2,51.399147795,-3.276805389,1284,
CBBO095-2,51.399086195,-3.276965489,1285,
CBBO095-2,51.399045095,-3.277006589,1286,
CBBO095-2,51.399002895,-3.277081089,1287,
CBBO095-2,51.398929695,-3.277191789,1288,
CBBO095-2,51.398895795,-3.277240789,1289,
CBBO095-2,51.398880095,-3.277263389,1290,
CBBO095-2,51.398859195,-3.277293189,1291,
CBBO095-2,51.398710695,-3.277530589,1292,
CBBO095-2,51.398655895,-3.277601089,1293,
CBBO095-2,51.398607795,-3.277665189,1294,
CBBO095-2,51.398584295,-3.277709389,1295,
CBBO095-2,51.398529595,-3.277835289,1296,
CBBO095-2,51.398477395,-3.277951689,1297,
CBBO095-2,51.398373195,-3.278123389,1298,
CBBO095-2,51.398341095,-3.278235089,1299,
CBBO095-2,51.398278995,-3.278336889,1300,
CBBO095-2,51.398230695,-3.278405189,1301,
CBBO095-2,51.398121595,-3.278539489,1302,
CBBO095-2,51.398052395,-3.278616489,1303,
CBBO095-2,51.397930595,-3.278729789,1304,
CBBO095-2,51.397751595,-3.278885289,1305,
CBBO095-2,51.397619895,-3.278981689,1306,
CBBO095-2,51.397515595,-3.279040589,1307,
CBBO095-2,51.397375721,-3.279099874,1308,
CBBO095-2,51.397375721,-3.279099874,1309,
CBBO095-2,51.397349495,-3.279110989,1310,
CBBO095-2,51.397247295,-3.279146589,1311,
CBBO095-2,51.397170895,-3.279166489,1312,
CBBO095-2,51.397139395,-3.279174689,1313,
CBBO095-2,51.397101595,-3.279182989,1314,
CBBO095-2,51.396956295,-3.279212289,1315,
CBBO095-2,51.396853495,-3.279228489,1316,
CBBO095-2,51.396806595,-3.279233589,1317,
CBBO095-2,51.396619595,-3.279239389,1318,
CBBO095-2,51.396582195,-3.279169889,1319,
CBBO095-2,51.396491195,-3.279153189,1320,
CBBO095-2,51.396333695,-3.279125789,1321,
CBBO095-2,51.396311995,-3.279120789,1322,
CBBO095-2,51.396278695,-3.279112389,1323,
CBBO095-2,51.396183095,-3.279088389,1324,
CBBO095-2,51.396061595,-3.279040589,1325,
CBBO095-2,51.395986995,-3.279017589,1326,
CBBO095-2,51.395920595,-3.278991089,1327,
CBBO095-2,51.395819795,-3.278966789,1328,
CBBO095-2,51.395732395,-3.278949689,1329,
CBBO095-2,51.395665495,-3.278931789,1330,
CBBO095-2,51.395624995,-3.278954889,1331,
CBBO095-2,51.395550595,-3.278924789,1332,
CBBO095-2,51.395474695,-3.278890989,1333,
CBBO095-2,51.395435255,-3.278872023,1334,
CBBO095-2,51.395435255,-3.278872023,1335,
CBBO095-2,51.395328295,-3.278820589,1336,
CBBO095-2,51.395045995,-3.278673689,1337,
CBBO095-2,51.395020295,-3.278660389,1338,
CBBO095-2,51.394992995,-3.278645289,1339,
CBBO095-2,51.394849795,-3.278559589,1340,
CBBO095-2,51.394729495,-3.278480889,1341,
CBBO095-2,51.394590295,-3.278385289,1342,
CBBO095-2,51.394394895,-3.278244389,1343,
CBBO095-2,51.394321995,-3.278119389,1344,
CBBO095-2,51.394237095,-3.278038989,1345,
CBBO095-2,51.394210495,-3.278013789,1346,
CBBO095-2,51.394194995,-3.277999189,1347,
CBBO095-2,51.394173895,-3.277979189,1348,
CBBO095-2,51.394002495,-3.277838489,1349,
CBBO095-2,51.393925795,-3.277767989,1350,
CBBO095-2,51.393759095,-3.277609489,1351,
CBBO095-2,51.393506095,-3.277357089,1352,
CBBO095-2,51.393410695,-3.277289289,1353,
CBBO095-2,51.393368995,-3.277234889,1354,
CBBO095-2,51.393260395,-3.277092989,1355,
CBBO095-2,51.393181095,-3.276987189,1356,
CBBO095-2,51.393144295,-3.276928589,1357,
CBBO095-2,51.393107195,-3.276869289,1358,
CBBO095-2,51.393035095,-3.276744789,1359,
CBBO095-2,51.392914995,-3.276521789,1360,
CBBO095-2,51.392856095,-3.276412989,1361,
CBBO095-2,51.392956495,-3.276231589,1362,
CBBO095-2,51.393006495,-3.276122489,1363,
CBBO095-2,51.393032595,-3.276043889,1364,
CBBO095-2,51.393059895,-3.275947189,1365,
CBBO095-2,51.393087295,-3.275836389,1366,
CBBO095-2,51.393359091,-3.274747865,1367,
CBBO095-2,51.393359091,-3.274747865,1368,
CBBO095-2,51.393370595,-3.274701789,1369,
CBBO095-2,51.393545495,-3.274030489,1370,
CBBO095-2,51.393595695,-3.273758089,1371,
CBBO095-2,51.393637595,-3.273496189,1372,
CBBO095-2,51.393672995,-3.273220989,1373,
CBBO095-2,51.393689495,-3.273051989,1374,
CBBO095-2,51.393706095,-3.272857289,1375,
CBBO095-2,51.393714895,-3.272591889,1376,
CBBO095-2,51.393727312,-3.271933147,1377,
CBBO095-2,51.393727312,-3.271933147,1378,
CBBO095-2,51.393729695,-3.271806689,1379,
CBBO095-2,51.393732395,-3.271664089,1380,
CBBO095-2,51.393732795,-3.271570489,1381,
CBBO095-2,51.393766095,-3.270396089,1382,
CBBO095-2,51.393784595,-3.270083489,1383,
CBBO095-2,51.393811995,-3.269772889,1384,
CBBO095-2,51.393846695,-3.269495389,1385,
CBBO095-2,51.393887295,-3.269229189,1386,
CBBO095-2,51.393944395,-3.268925889,1387,
CBBO095-2,51.394019795,-3.268645589,1388,
CBBO095-2,51.394151395,-3.268296189,1389,
CBBO095-2,51.394226595,-3.268104889,1390,
CBBO095-2,51.393949595,-3.267822989,1391,
CBBO095-2,51.393780195,-3.267660789,1392,
CBBO095-2,51.393612895,-3.267536089,1393,
CBBO095-2,51.393547574,-3.267489223,1394,
CBBO095-5,51.476460132,-3.18539821,0,
CBBO095-5,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1,
CBBO095-5,51.476598195,-3.186451889,2,
CBBO095-5,51.476650395,-3.186851289,3,
CBBO095-5,51.476751995,-3.187629189,4,
CBBO095-5,51.476813595,-3.188455689,5,
CBBO095-5,51.476847695,-3.188819589,6,
CBBO095-5,51.476881395,-3.189311589,7,
CBBO095-5,51.476886195,-3.189366289,8,
CBBO095-5,51.476959226,-3.190222338,9,
CBBO095-5,51.476959226,-3.190222338,10,
CBBO095-5,51.476961695,-3.190251289,11,
CBBO095-5,51.477017795,-3.190970089,12,
CBBO095-5,51.477036995,-3.191200089,13,
CBBO095-5,51.477089895,-3.191864189,14,
CBBO095-5,51.477093495,-3.191907589,15,
CBBO095-5,51.477155895,-3.192661489,16,
CBBO095-5,51.477208195,-3.193298589,17,
CBBO095-5,51.477228785,-3.193457192,18,
CBBO095-5,51.477228785,-3.193457192,19,
CBBO095-5,51.477231095,-3.193474989,20,
CBBO095-5,51.477262495,-3.193724889,21,
CBBO095-5,51.477363795,-3.194933889,22,
CBBO095-5,51.477447395,-3.195892289,23,
CBBO095-5,51.477495195,-3.196421989,24,
CBBO095-5,51.477563995,-3.197254189,25,
CBBO095-5,51.477581073,-3.197482568,26,
CBBO095-5,51.477581073,-3.197482568,27,
CBBO095-5,51.477591595,-3.197623289,28,
CBBO095-5,51.477601395,-3.197747289,29,
CBBO095-5,51.477617795,-3.197912689,30,
CBBO095-5,51.477657095,-3.198150089,31,
CBBO095-5,51.477710595,-3.198466989,32,
CBBO095-5,51.477843195,-3.199240089,33,
CBBO095-5,51.477942295,-3.199813889,34,
CBBO095-5,51.477957695,-3.199887889,35,
CBBO095-5,51.477974795,-3.199936889,36,
CBBO095-5,51.477997595,-3.199977889,37,
CBBO095-5,51.477901095,-3.200331589,38,
CBBO095-5,51.477839495,-3.200528989,39,
CBBO095-5,51.477682221,-3.200932983,40,
CBBO095-5,51.477682221,-3.200932983,41,
CBBO095-5,51.477644495,-3.201029889,42,
CBBO095-5,51.477602295,-3.201184989,43,
CBBO095-5,51.477586495,-3.201256489,44,
CBBO095-5,51.477572295,-3.201337189,45,
CBBO095-5,51.477562295,-3.201422689,46,
CBBO095-5,51.477562395,-3.201498689,47,
CBBO095-5,51.477569295,-3.201561589,48,
CBBO095-5,51.477578195,-3.201601989,49,
CBBO095-5,51.477368095,-3.201750289,50,
CBBO095-5,51.477233795,-3.201853189,51,
CBBO095-5,51.477130295,-3.201981289,52,
CBBO095-5,51.476932695,-3.202255189,53,
CBBO095-5,51.476864595,-3.202346789,54,
CBBO095-5,51.476762095,-3.202487989,55,
CBBO095-5,51.476684595,-3.202590489,56,
CBBO095-5,51.476663495,-3.202618189,57,
CBBO095-5,51.476618895,-3.202665889,58,
CBBO095-5,51.476604395,-3.202683589,59,
CBBO095-5,51.476537595,-3.202765489,60,
CBBO095-5,51.476529395,-3.202749289,61,
CBBO095-5,51.476523695,-3.202743989,62,
CBBO095-5,51.476517395,-3.202739589,63,
CBBO095-5,51.476510495,-3.202736789,64,
CBBO095-5,51.476503295,-3.202734289,65,
CBBO095-5,51.476498795,-3.202736089,66,
CBBO095-5,51.476494795,-3.202739189,67,
CBBO095-5,51.476457195,-3.202778689,68,
CBBO095-5,51.476397795,-3.202858389,69,
CBBO095-5,51.476316695,-3.202967189,70,
CBBO095-5,51.476234395,-3.203090989,71,
CBBO095-5,51.476141095,-3.203227789,72,
CBBO095-5,51.476137195,-3.203235789,73,
CBBO095-5,51.476133795,-3.203244389,74,
CBBO095-5,51.476119695,-3.203286989,75,
CBBO095-5,51.476108895,-3.203327889,76,
CBBO095-5,51.476107195,-3.203336589,77,
CBBO095-5,51.476106195,-3.203344989,78,
CBBO095-5,51.476106195,-3.203356689,79,
CBBO095-5,51.475897532,-3.203671501,80,
CBBO095-5,51.475897532,-3.203671501,81,
CBBO095-5,51.475530795,-3.204224789,82,
CBBO095-5,51.475387895,-3.204440489,83,
CBBO095-5,51.475252695,-3.204634089,84,
CBBO095-5,51.475185895,-3.204729489,85,
CBBO095-5,51.475119095,-3.204824789,86,
CBBO095-5,51.475056195,-3.204916189,87,
CBBO095-5,51.474945995,-3.205063289,88,
CBBO095-5,51.474748195,-3.205304789,89,
CBBO095-5,51.474626495,-3.205331889,90,
CBBO095-5,51.474138495,-3.205933689,91,
CBBO095-5,51.474065095,-3.206021689,92,
CBBO095-5,51.474024595,-3.206070789,93,
CBBO095-5,51.473892195,-3.206228389,94,
CBBO095-5,51.473811995,-3.206325489,95,
CBBO095-5,51.473444995,-3.206829789,96,
CBBO095-5,51.473373395,-3.206901789,97,
CBBO095-5,51.473346495,-3.206939189,98,
CBBO095-5,51.473207595,-3.207149289,99,
CBBO095-5,51.473130395,-3.207261389,100,
CBBO095-5,51.472977595,-3.207483489,101,
CBBO095-5,51.472562695,-3.208120489,102,
CBBO095-5,51.472415321,-3.20835703,103,
CBBO095-5,51.472415321,-3.20835703,104,
CBBO095-5,51.471743195,-3.209435789,105,
CBBO095-5,51.471622595,-3.209612389,106,
CBBO095-5,51.471569395,-3.209675289,107,
CBBO095-5,51.471444895,-3.209769789,108,
CBBO095-5,51.471408195,-3.209791189,109,
CBBO095-5,51.471316195,-3.209829189,110,
CBBO095-5,51.471269895,-3.209842189,111,
CBBO095-5,51.471221595,-3.209852189,112,
CBBO095-5,51.471151895,-3.209859689,113,
CBBO095-5,51.471085595,-3.209852389,114,
CBBO095-5,51.470999295,-3.209816189,115,
CBBO095-5,51.470868395,-3.209758289,116,
CBBO095-5,51.470820495,-3.209742589,117,
CBBO095-5,51.470747295,-3.209740789,118,
CBBO095-5,51.470671195,-3.209763989,119,
CBBO095-5,51.470631295,-3.209784089,120,
CBBO095-5,51.470590395,-3.209807489,121,
CBBO095-5,51.470554795,-3.209843389,122,
CBBO095-5,51.470530495,-3.209881589,123,
CBBO095-5,51.470493295,-3.209963689,124,
CBBO095-5,51.470473995,-3.210017589,125,
CBBO095-5,51.470446495,-3.210126789,126,
CBBO095-5,51.470427495,-3.210185789,127,
CBBO095-5,51.470419495,-3.210285889,128,
CBBO095-5,51.470422995,-3.210393989,129,
CBBO095-5,51.470428295,-3.210441289,130,
CBBO095-5,51.470437895,-3.210506789,131,
CBBO095-5,51.470464795,-3.210590289,132,
CBBO095-5,51.470477695,-3.210759189,133,
CBBO095-5,51.470494295,-3.210976489,134,
CBBO095-5,51.470494495,-3.211053989,135,
CBBO095-5,51.470483195,-3.211140489,136,
CBBO095-5,51.470463395,-3.211216889,137,
CBBO095-5,51.470426095,-3.211297889,138,
CBBO095-5,51.470315095,-3.211487989,139,
CBBO095-5,51.470237095,-3.211541589,140,
CBBO095-5,51.470127795,-3.211609689,141,
CBBO095-5,51.469967695,-3.211731189,142,
CBBO095-5,51.469930595,-3.211759289,143,
CBBO095-5,51.469591395,-3.212008789,144,
CBBO095-5,51.469384395,-3.212145089,145,
CBBO095-5,51.469145795,-3.212246489,146,
CBBO095-5,51.468980695,-3.212279289,147,
CBBO095-5,51.468801795,-3.212277089,148,
CBBO095-5,51.468432895,-3.212199789,149,
CBBO095-5,51.468165295,-3.212052989,150,
CBBO095-5,51.468081995,-3.212007389,151,
CBBO095-5,51.468010495,-3.211968089,152,
CBBO095-5,51.467557495,-3.211543489,153,
CBBO095-5,51.467422295,-3.211418789,154,
CBBO095-5,51.466782495,-3.210787389,155,
CBBO095-5,51.466769995,-3.210775089,156,
CBBO095-5,51.466122995,-3.210363089,157,
CBBO095-5,51.465943495,-3.210274089,158,
CBBO095-5,51.465472995,-3.210018489,159,
CBBO095-5,51.465126795,-3.209912689,160,
CBBO095-5,51.464775495,-3.209839589,161,
CBBO095-5,51.464427495,-3.209850289,162,
CBBO095-5,51.464279695,-3.209924089,163,
CBBO095-5,51.464144595,-3.210071689,164,
CBBO095-5,51.464043795,-3.210198689,165,
CBBO095-5,51.463969795,-3.210301089,166,
CBBO095-5,51.463908056,-3.210421373,167,
CBBO095-5,51.463908056,-3.210421373,168,
CBBO095-5,51.463898295,-3.210440389,169,
CBBO095-5,51.463814295,-3.210748889,170,
CBBO095-5,51.463764795,-3.211024589,171,
CBBO095-5,51.463710695,-3.211436289,172,
CBBO095-5,51.463692395,-3.211741289,173,
CBBO095-5,51.463599095,-3.212294289,174,
CBBO095-5,51.463508195,-3.212809189,175,
CBBO095-5,51.463288995,-3.213315589,176,
CBBO095-5,51.462914595,-3.213658989,177,
CBBO095-5,51.462545695,-3.213916489,178,
CBBO095-5,51.462181995,-3.214045189,179,
CBBO095-5,51.461695395,-3.214027989,180,
CBBO095-5,51.461388295,-3.214011189,181,
CBBO095-5,51.461316795,-3.214007289,182,
CBBO095-5,51.461224795,-3.214002289,183,
CBBO095-5,51.460791695,-3.213993689,184,
CBBO095-5,51.460721795,-3.213992389,185,
CBBO095-5,51.460416724,-3.213961993,186,
CBBO095-5,51.460416724,-3.213961993,187,
CBBO095-5,51.460390595,-3.213959389,188,
CBBO095-5,51.460156695,-3.213909689,189,
CBBO095-5,51.459807695,-3.213873489,190,
CBBO095-5,51.459294295,-3.213882089,191,
CBBO095-5,51.458846395,-3.214012189,192,
CBBO095-5,51.458476895,-3.214161089,193,
CBBO095-5,51.458326895,-3.214208889,194,
CBBO095-5,51.458160495,-3.214268389,195,
CBBO095-5,51.457942395,-3.214253689,196,
CBBO095-5,51.457746995,-3.214165189,197,
CBBO095-5,51.457483295,-3.213898689,198,
CBBO095-5,51.457330295,-3.213623689,199,
CBBO095-5,51.457239795,-3.213354989,200,
CBBO095-5,51.457107795,-3.212903589,201,
CBBO095-5,51.456727195,-3.211461689,202,
CBBO095-5,51.456617495,-3.211171689,203,
CBBO095-5,51.456445695,-3.210717589,204,
CBBO095-5,51.456075295,-3.209991589,205,
CBBO095-5,51.455904295,-3.209656289,206,
CBBO095-5,51.455756195,-3.209254389,207,
CBBO095-5,51.455722695,-3.209163289,208,
CBBO095-5,51.455634195,-3.208792289,209,
CBBO095-5,51.455460195,-3.208063089,210,
CBBO095-5,51.455408195,-3.207828889,211,
CBBO095-5,51.455382215,-3.207711878,212,
CBBO095-5,51.455382215,-3.207711878,213,
CBBO095-5,51.455149495,-3.206663789,214,
CBBO095-5,51.454920595,-3.206016489,215,
CBBO095-5,51.454530595,-3.205317289,216,
CBBO095-5,51.454392795,-3.205052589,217,
CBBO095-5,51.454232395,-3.204739189,218,
CBBO095-5,51.454184295,-3.204645189,219,
CBBO095-5,51.454061695,-3.204405589,220,
CBBO095-5,51.453989195,-3.204225589,221,
CBBO095-5,51.453943295,-3.204111689,222,
CBBO095-5,51.453841095,-3.203858989,223,
CBBO095-5,51.453818795,-3.203803689,224,
CBBO095-5,51.453762095,-3.203621189,225,
CBBO095-5,51.453696795,-3.203410989,226,
CBBO095-5,51.453680195,-3.203355589,227,
CBBO095-5,51.453660895,-3.203290989,228,
CBBO095-5,51.453590795,-3.203056789,229,
CBBO095-5,51.453579495,-3.203018989,230,
CBBO095-5,51.453509695,-3.202785689,231,
CBBO095-5,51.453308895,-3.202114389,232,
CBBO095-5,51.453308079,-3.202111492,233,
CBBO095-5,51.453308079,-3.202111492,234,
CBBO095-5,51.453262995,-3.201951589,235,
CBBO095-5,51.453257495,-3.201932189,236,
CBBO095-5,51.453197895,-3.201747589,237,
CBBO095-5,51.453132795,-3.201561289,238,
CBBO095-5,51.453061595,-3.201378389,239,
CBBO095-5,51.453046695,-3.201340189,240,
CBBO095-5,51.452972795,-3.201150589,241,
CBBO095-5,51.452901895,-3.200990389,242,
CBBO095-5,51.452887795,-3.200960689,243,
CBBO095-5,51.452880695,-3.200945589,244,
CBBO095-5,51.452849595,-3.200880089,245,
CBBO095-5,51.452721495,-3.200609789,246,
CBBO095-5,51.452707995,-3.200581289,247,
CBBO095-5,51.452655095,-3.200477789,248,
CBBO095-5,51.452633795,-3.200435889,249,
CBBO095-5,51.452608295,-3.200385989,250,
CBBO095-5,51.452475595,-3.200126189,251,
CBBO095-5,51.452363995,-3.199907989,252,
CBBO095-5,51.452344395,-3.199869489,253,
CBBO095-5,51.452290795,-3.199778289,254,
CBBO095-5,51.452235495,-3.199706689,255,
CBBO095-5,51.452165695,-3.199645889,256,
CBBO095-5,51.452104195,-3.199613789,257,
CBBO095-5,51.451960495,-3.199568889,258,
CBBO095-5,51.451834895,-3.199529689,259,
CBBO095-5,51.451737195,-3.199502389,260,
CBBO095-5,51.451653295,-3.199479789,261,
CBBO095-5,51.451300595,-3.199384789,262,
CBBO095-5,51.451050495,-3.199262089,263,
CBBO095-5,51.451010577,-3.199239782,264,
CBBO095-5,51.451010577,-3.199239782,265,
CBBO095-5,51.450951895,-3.199206989,266,
CBBO095-5,51.450922695,-3.199190489,267,
CBBO095-5,51.450907795,-3.199181389,268,
CBBO095-5,51.450810195,-3.199121589,269,
CBBO095-5,51.450707695,-3.199057789,270,
CBBO095-5,51.450602795,-3.198994489,271,
CBBO095-5,51.450538995,-3.198953189,272,
CBBO095-5,51.450486095,-3.198922289,273,
CBBO095-5,51.450422495,-3.198889889,274,
CBBO095-5,51.450345295,-3.198842289,275,
CBBO095-5,51.450281695,-3.198802989,276,
CBBO095-5,51.450255395,-3.198786789,277,
CBBO095-5,51.450225195,-3.198768489,278,
CBBO095-5,51.450117295,-3.198703489,279,
CBBO095-5,51.449881295,-3.198561289,280,
CBBO095-5,51.449522895,-3.198339289,281,
CBBO095-5,51.449396095,-3.198278789,282,
CBBO095-5,51.449272295,-3.198233189,283,
CBBO095-5,51.449190795,-3.198210789,284,
CBBO095-5,51.449083195,-3.198191589,285,
CBBO095-5,51.448936895,-3.198169889,286,
CBBO095-5,51.448820795,-3.198162989,287,
CBBO095-5,51.448741095,-3.198169089,288,
CBBO095-5,51.448496095,-3.198201489,289,
CBBO095-5,51.448293595,-3.198246289,290,
CBBO095-5,51.448090295,-3.198285989,291,
CBBO095-5,51.447959295,-3.198298289,292,
CBBO095-5,51.447899895,-3.198298589,293,
CBBO095-5,51.447882195,-3.198298689,294,
CBBO095-5,51.447798595,-3.198279389,295,
CBBO095-5,51.447785095,-3.198389889,296,
CBBO095-5,51.447780295,-3.198467889,297,
CBBO095-5,51.447781895,-3.198524389,298,
CBBO095-5,51.447789095,-3.198564589,299,
CBBO095-5,51.447829695,-3.198792389,300,
CBBO095-5,51.447906795,-3.199207689,301,
CBBO095-5,51.447952395,-3.199444989,302,
CBBO095-5,51.447977295,-3.199561589,303,
CBBO095-5,51.447989795,-3.199607089,304,
CBBO095-5,51.448004295,-3.199645989,305,
CBBO095-5,51.448057795,-3.199765189,306,
CBBO095-5,51.448094495,-3.199841589,307,
CBBO095-5,51.448135495,-3.199924789,308,
CBBO095-5,51.448147695,-3.199951589,309,
CBBO095-5,51.448172095,-3.200005489,310,
CBBO095-5,51.448206795,-3.200090289,311,
CBBO095-5,51.448213195,-3.200108989,312,
CBBO095-5,51.448236695,-3.200178289,313,
CBBO095-5,51.448260395,-3.200264989,314,
CBBO095-5,51.448273895,-3.200319689,315,
CBBO095-5,51.448328768,-3.200605739,316,
CBBO095-5,51.448328768,-3.200605739,317,
CBBO095-5,51.448364495,-3.200791989,318,
CBBO095-5,51.448407095,-3.201016089,319,
CBBO095-5,51.448457295,-3.201279989,320,
CBBO095-5,51.448472195,-3.201333789,321,
CBBO095-5,51.448489795,-3.201380889,322,
CBBO095-5,51.448528595,-3.201465989,323,
CBBO095-5,51.448540395,-3.201496789,324,
CBBO095-5,51.448549195,-3.201527489,325,
CBBO095-5,51.448560595,-3.201577089,326,
CBBO095-5,51.448588795,-3.201725789,327,
CBBO095-5,51.448622095,-3.201900889,328,
CBBO095-5,51.448689695,-3.202260189,329,
CBBO095-5,51.448776095,-3.202719289,330,
CBBO095-5,51.448824995,-3.202986489,331,
CBBO095-5,51.448834095,-3.203033989,332,
CBBO095-5,51.448839279,-3.203060454,333,
CBBO095-5,51.448839279,-3.203060454,334,
CBBO095-5,51.448883195,-3.203284689,335,
CBBO095-5,51.448934795,-3.203566389,336,
CBBO095-5,51.449007695,-3.203953389,337,
CBBO095-5,51.449022295,-3.204030989,338,
CBBO095-5,51.449079195,-3.204330189,339,
CBBO095-5,51.449092595,-3.204404889,340,
CBBO095-5,51.449120195,-3.204552789,341,
CBBO095-5,51.449141495,-3.204666689,342,
CBBO095-5,51.449165895,-3.204797789,343,
CBBO095-5,51.449172795,-3.204840189,344,
CBBO095-5,51.449204395,-3.205009189,345,
CBBO095-5,51.449254295,-3.205276289,346,
CBBO095-5,51.449257208,-3.205291847,347,
CBBO095-5,51.449257208,-3.205291847,348,
CBBO095-5,51.449360895,-3.205845589,349,
CBBO095-5,51.449443095,-3.206282289,350,
CBBO095-5,51.449457895,-3.206350789,351,
CBBO095-5,51.449541595,-3.206668689,352,
CBBO095-5,51.44951848,-3.206790133,353,
CBBO095-5,51.449555834,-3.206873866,354,
CBBO095-5,51.449612352,-3.206842977,355,
CBBO095-5,51.449624404,-3.206764144,356,
CBBO095-5,51.44958926,-3.206684067,357,
CBBO095-5,51.449589421,-3.20668266,358,
CBBO095-5,51.449541595,-3.206668689,359,
CBBO095-5,51.449457895,-3.206350789,360,
CBBO095-5,51.449443095,-3.206282289,361,
CBBO095-5,51.449360895,-3.205845589,362,
CBBO095-5,51.449254295,-3.205276289,363,
CBBO095-5,51.449204395,-3.205009189,364,
CBBO095-5,51.449172795,-3.204840189,365,
CBBO095-5,51.449165895,-3.204797789,366,
CBBO095-5,51.449141495,-3.204666689,367,
CBBO095-5,51.449120195,-3.204552789,368,
CBBO095-5,51.449092595,-3.204404889,369,
CBBO095-5,51.449079195,-3.204330189,370,
CBBO095-5,51.449022295,-3.204030989,371,
CBBO095-5,51.449007695,-3.203953389,372,
CBBO095-5,51.448934795,-3.203566389,373,
CBBO095-5,51.448883195,-3.203284689,374,
CBBO095-5,51.448834095,-3.203033989,375,
CBBO095-5,51.448824995,-3.202986489,376,
CBBO095-5,51.448776095,-3.202719289,377,
CBBO095-5,51.448689695,-3.202260189,378,
CBBO095-5,51.448622095,-3.201900889,379,
CBBO095-5,51.448588795,-3.201725789,380,
CBBO095-5,51.448560595,-3.201577089,381,
CBBO095-5,51.448549195,-3.201527489,382,
CBBO095-5,51.448540395,-3.201496789,383,
CBBO095-5,51.448528595,-3.201465989,384,
CBBO095-5,51.448489795,-3.201380889,385,
CBBO095-5,51.448472195,-3.201333789,386,
CBBO095-5,51.448457295,-3.201279989,387,
CBBO095-5,51.448407095,-3.201016089,388,
CBBO095-5,51.448364495,-3.200791989,389,
CBBO095-5,51.448273895,-3.200319689,390,
CBBO095-5,51.448260395,-3.200264989,391,
CBBO095-5,51.448236695,-3.200178289,392,
CBBO095-5,51.448213195,-3.200108989,393,
CBBO095-5,51.448206795,-3.200090289,394,
CBBO095-5,51.448172095,-3.200005489,395,
CBBO095-5,51.448147695,-3.199951589,396,
CBBO095-5,51.448135495,-3.199924789,397,
CBBO095-5,51.448094495,-3.199841589,398,
CBBO095-5,51.448057795,-3.199765189,399,
CBBO095-5,51.448004295,-3.199645989,400,
CBBO095-5,51.447989795,-3.199607089,401,
CBBO095-5,51.447977295,-3.199561589,402,
CBBO095-5,51.447952395,-3.199444989,403,
CBBO095-5,51.447906795,-3.199207689,404,
CBBO095-5,51.447829695,-3.198792389,405,
CBBO095-5,51.447789095,-3.198564589,406,
CBBO095-5,51.447781895,-3.198524389,407,
CBBO095-5,51.447780295,-3.198467889,408,
CBBO095-5,51.447785095,-3.198389889,409,
CBBO095-5,51.447798595,-3.198279389,410,
CBBO095-5,51.447726095,-3.198256289,411,
CBBO095-5,51.447659095,-3.198223889,412,
CBBO095-5,51.447635895,-3.198212689,413,
CBBO095-5,51.447616095,-3.198201289,414,
CBBO095-5,51.447596195,-3.198189889,415,
CBBO095-5,51.447517695,-3.198136189,416,
CBBO095-5,51.447436895,-3.198070289,417,
CBBO095-5,51.447366995,-3.198003089,418,
CBBO095-5,51.447271695,-3.197901489,419,
CBBO095-5,51.447153995,-3.197766389,420,
CBBO095-5,51.447089095,-3.197701589,421,
CBBO095-5,51.447019895,-3.197639689,422,
CBBO095-5,51.446910195,-3.197548889,423,
CBBO095-5,51.446825995,-3.197491789,424,
CBBO095-5,51.446805945,-3.197480828,425,
CBBO095-5,51.446805945,-3.197480828,426,
CBBO095-5,51.446765995,-3.197458989,427,
CBBO095-5,51.446693395,-3.197427489,428,
CBBO095-5,51.446590095,-3.197399989,429,
CBBO095-5,51.446481695,-3.197392689,430,
CBBO095-5,51.446396695,-3.197398889,431,
CBBO095-5,51.446323395,-3.197414589,432,
CBBO095-5,51.446247995,-3.197442189,433,
CBBO095-5,51.446141395,-3.197493989,434,
CBBO095-5,51.446071495,-3.197540189,435,
CBBO095-5,51.446015995,-3.197580189,436,
CBBO095-5,51.445942995,-3.197636189,437,
CBBO095-5,51.445729195,-3.197819789,438,
CBBO095-5,51.445536395,-3.197985289,439,
CBBO095-5,51.445423595,-3.198092189,440,
CBBO095-5,51.445327095,-3.198185789,441,
CBBO095-5,51.445299795,-3.198213489,442,
CBBO095-5,51.445238995,-3.198272189,443,
CBBO095-5,51.445187195,-3.198322889,444,
CBBO095-5,51.445125695,-3.198385689,445,
CBBO095-5,51.445101195,-3.198408589,446,
CBBO095-5,51.445049195,-3.198380089,447,
CBBO095-5,51.445024595,-3.198378089,448,
CBBO095-5,51.444892995,-3.198318589,449,
CBBO095-5,51.444872295,-3.198453889,450,
CBBO095-5,51.444864495,-3.198494689,451,
CBBO095-5,51.444827295,-3.198541389,452,
CBBO095-5,51.444803395,-3.198598689,453,
CBBO095-5,51.444769995,-3.198658989,454,
CBBO095-5,51.444740195,-3.198702889,455,
CBBO095-5,51.444684495,-3.198773789,456,
CBBO095-5,51.444579795,-3.198898289,457,
CBBO095-5,51.444552495,-3.198930589,458,
CBBO095-5,51.444466695,-3.199025489,459,
CBBO095-5,51.444414795,-3.199088089,460,
CBBO095-5,51.444367195,-3.199180589,461,
CBBO095-5,51.444308395,-3.199254389,462,
CBBO095-5,51.444221095,-3.199361889,463,
CBBO095-5,51.444163195,-3.199432089,464,
CBBO095-5,51.444156095,-3.199517689,465,
CBBO095-5,51.444100723,-3.199580177,466,
CBBO095-5,51.444100723,-3.199580177,467,
CBBO095-5,51.444052595,-3.199634489,468,
CBBO095-5,51.443999595,-3.199694289,469,
CBBO095-5,51.443956795,-3.199676989,470,
CBBO095-5,51.443936195,-3.199701389,471,
CBBO095-5,51.443907995,-3.199731589,472,
CBBO095-5,51.443840895,-3.199805189,473,
CBBO095-5,51.443814895,-3.199942589,474,
CBBO095-5,51.443559595,-3.200223189,475,
CBBO095-5,51.442080195,-3.201763089,476,
CBBO095-5,51.441617195,-3.202257289,477,
CBBO095-5,51.441509395,-3.202370489,478,
CBBO095-5,51.441281695,-3.202609689,479,
CBBO095-5,51.441201395,-3.202694089,480,
CBBO095-5,51.441009595,-3.202888189,481,
CBBO095-5,51.440729795,-3.203185989,482,
CBBO095-5,51.440483295,-3.203413489,483,
CBBO095-5,51.440226895,-3.203623589,484,
CBBO095-5,51.439849595,-3.203806789,485,
CBBO095-5,51.439711795,-3.203855589,486,
CBBO095-5,51.439537695,-3.203944389,487,
CBBO095-5,51.439389995,-3.204110889,488,
CBBO095-5,51.439250795,-3.204452389,489,
CBBO095-5,51.439104295,-3.204986489,490,
CBBO095-5,51.439056495,-3.205120589,491,
CBBO095-5,51.438930895,-3.205380789,492,
CBBO095-5,51.438812695,-3.205523189,493,
CBBO095-5,51.438517923,-3.205872296,494,
CBBO095-5,51.438517923,-3.205872296,495,
CBBO095-5,51.438424795,-3.205982589,496,
CBBO095-5,51.438054595,-3.206420989,497,
CBBO095-5,51.437976095,-3.206513989,498,
CBBO095-5,51.437730595,-3.206846189,499,
CBBO095-5,51.437523995,-3.207122389,500,
CBBO095-5,51.437440395,-3.207234189,501,
CBBO095-5,51.437352995,-3.207352089,502,
CBBO095-5,51.437305695,-3.207415989,503,
CBBO095-5,51.437181595,-3.207653489,504,
CBBO095-5,51.437098695,-3.207860589,505,
CBBO095-5,51.437034095,-3.208109489,506,
CBBO095-5,51.436966695,-3.208539489,507,
CBBO095-5,51.436945895,-3.208750289,508,
CBBO095-5,51.436849477,-3.209739661,509,
CBBO095-5,51.436849477,-3.209739661,510,
CBBO095-5,51.436824895,-3.209991889,511,
CBBO095-5,51.436812895,-3.210212589,512,
CBBO095-5,51.436780395,-3.210513789,513,
CBBO095-5,51.436682495,-3.211222489,514,
CBBO095-5,51.436648695,-3.211488789,515,
CBBO095-5,51.436624395,-3.211728589,516,
CBBO095-5,51.436556095,-3.212382789,517,
CBBO095-5,51.436524395,-3.212525789,518,
CBBO095-5,51.436482995,-3.212663689,519,
CBBO095-5,51.436408095,-3.212803789,520,
CBBO095-5,51.436379095,-3.212843889,521,
CBBO095-5,51.436358095,-3.212872989,522,
CBBO095-5,51.436330895,-3.212910789,523,
CBBO095-5,51.436227495,-3.213009089,524,
CBBO095-5,51.436118895,-3.213071989,525,
CBBO095-5,51.436104495,-3.213080289,526,
CBBO095-5,51.436065695,-3.213102789,527,
CBBO095-5,51.435660152,-3.21332149,528,
CBBO095-5,51.435660152,-3.21332149,529,
CBBO095-5,51.435231795,-3.213552489,530,
CBBO095-5,51.435062095,-3.213664889,531,
CBBO095-5,51.434772195,-3.213860789,532,
CBBO095-5,51.434683395,-3.214011189,533,
CBBO095-5,51.434520495,-3.214202089,534,
CBBO095-5,51.434386995,-3.214398189,535,
CBBO095-5,51.434297295,-3.214543989,536,
CBBO095-5,51.434026695,-3.214974889,537,
CBBO095-5,51.433891606,-3.215190072,538,
CBBO095-5,51.433891606,-3.215190072,539,
CBBO095-5,51.433697795,-3.215498789,540,
CBBO095-5,51.433490895,-3.215706089,541,
CBBO095-5,51.433250495,-3.215934789,542,
CBBO095-5,51.432867395,-3.216359389,543,
CBBO095-5,51.432590795,-3.216836689,544,
CBBO095-5,51.432439095,-3.217148689,545,
CBBO095-5,51.432394995,-3.217240489,546,
CBBO095-5,51.432066595,-3.217924489,547,
CBBO095-5,51.431789695,-3.218501089,548,
CBBO095-5,51.431642395,-3.218778389,549,
CBBO095-5,51.431583595,-3.218885289,550,
CBBO095-5,51.431568895,-3.218911889,551,
CBBO095-5,51.431557694,-3.218932229,552,
CBBO095-5,51.431557694,-3.218932229,553,
CBBO095-5,51.431303895,-3.219393089,554,
CBBO095-5,51.431099095,-3.219774389,555,
CBBO095-5,51.431015695,-3.219919589,556,
CBBO095-5,51.430906795,-3.220049889,557,
CBBO095-5,51.430789295,-3.220148589,558,
CBBO095-5,51.430690595,-3.220214289,559,
CBBO095-5,51.430599595,-3.220247489,560,
CBBO095-5,51.430479295,-3.220274889,561,
CBBO095-5,51.430264495,-3.220291589,562,
CBBO095-5,51.430222395,-3.220266789,563,
CBBO095-5,51.430012295,-3.220143189,564,
CBBO095-5,51.429665295,-3.219788589,565,
CBBO095-5,51.429333595,-3.219321589,566,
CBBO095-5,51.429144295,-3.219086489,567,
CBBO095-5,51.428965995,-3.218831289,568,
CBBO095-5,51.428511195,-3.218367789,569,
CBBO095-5,51.428503756,-3.218360916,570,
CBBO095-5,51.428503756,-3.218360916,571,
CBBO095-5,51.428347095,-3.218216189,572,
CBBO095-5,51.428288895,-3.218162389,573,
CBBO095-5,51.428018795,-3.217912889,574,
CBBO095-5,51.427932895,-3.217846289,575,
CBBO095-5,51.427804795,-3.217784189,576,
CBBO095-5,51.427283895,-3.217576989,577,
CBBO095-5,51.427252995,-3.217564689,578,
CBBO095-5,51.427177095,-3.217534489,579,
CBBO095-5,51.426688695,-3.217254389,580,
CBBO095-5,51.426365295,-3.217137789,581,
CBBO095-5,51.426058395,-3.217174489,582,
CBBO095-5,51.426023795,-3.217178589,583,
CBBO095-5,51.425992295,-3.217182389,584,
CBBO095-5,51.425923095,-3.217229489,585,
CBBO095-5,51.425697095,-3.217383289,586,
CBBO095-5,51.425295195,-3.217833089,587,
CBBO095-5,51.424966595,-3.218071889,588,
CBBO095-5,51.424704395,-3.218245689,589,
CBBO095-5,51.424694795,-3.218249916,590,
CBBO095-5,51.424694795,-3.218249916,591,
CBBO095-5,51.424377795,-3.218389489,592,
CBBO095-5,51.423482095,-3.218527989,593,
CBBO095-5,51.423344095,-3.218574889,594,
CBBO095-5,51.423126695,-3.218666889,595,
CBBO095-5,51.422987995,-3.218657489,596,
CBBO095-5,51.422863995,-3.218703189,597,
CBBO095-5,51.422791695,-3.218739789,598,
CBBO095-5,51.422700895,-3.218785689,599,
CBBO095-5,51.422588695,-3.218867089,600,
CBBO095-5,51.422456295,-3.218991189,601,
CBBO095-5,51.422340795,-3.219137489,602,
CBBO095-5,51.422263195,-3.219333989,603,
CBBO095-5,51.422125095,-3.219533089,604,
CBBO095-5,51.421955295,-3.219745889,605,
CBBO095-5,51.421787495,-3.219930689,606,
CBBO095-5,51.421636595,-3.220071489,607,
CBBO095-5,51.421489295,-3.220171789,608,
CBBO095-5,51.421287995,-3.220246589,609,
CBBO095-5,51.421051295,-3.220264689,610,
CBBO095-5,51.420875095,-3.220261589,611,
CBBO095-5,51.420695595,-3.220320889,612,
CBBO095-5,51.420462595,-3.220518289,613,
CBBO095-5,51.420153895,-3.220981089,614,
CBBO095-5,51.419684695,-3.221490389,615,
CBBO095-5,51.418811195,-3.222435989,616,
CBBO095-5,51.418115595,-3.223221789,617,
CBBO095-5,51.416881795,-3.224533189,618,
CBBO095-5,51.416801595,-3.224624389,619,
CBBO095-5,51.416574795,-3.224976489,620,
CBBO095-5,51.416479095,-3.225255389,621,
CBBO095-5,51.416471395,-3.225277989,622,
CBBO095-5,51.416392995,-3.225560389,623,
CBBO095-5,51.416102795,-3.226929089,624,
CBBO095-5,51.415961395,-3.227482089,625,
CBBO095-5,51.415815595,-3.227893489,626,
CBBO095-5,51.415742695,-3.228114089,627,
CBBO095-5,51.415543695,-3.228674289,628,
CBBO095-5,51.415407195,-3.229071489,629,
CBBO095-5,51.415332195,-3.229308989,630,
CBBO095-5,51.415270695,-3.229510889,631,
CBBO095-5,51.415206295,-3.229762089,632,
CBBO095-5,51.415137495,-3.230056289,633,
CBBO095-5,51.415071495,-3.230350389,634,
CBBO095-5,51.415003895,-3.230506589,635,
CBBO095-5,51.414916695,-3.230718189,636,
CBBO095-5,51.414901595,-3.230722289,637,
CBBO095-5,51.414873395,-3.230741489,638,
CBBO095-5,51.414849695,-3.230762589,639,
CBBO095-5,51.414824395,-3.230815789,640,
CBBO095-5,51.414808795,-3.230870089,641,
CBBO095-5,51.414803295,-3.230916789,642,
CBBO095-5,51.414803995,-3.230964389,643,
CBBO095-5,51.414810795,-3.231009189,644,
CBBO095-5,51.414820895,-3.231046089,645,
CBBO095-5,51.414810395,-3.231354889,646,
CBBO095-5,51.414804395,-3.231543089,647,
CBBO095-5,51.414790295,-3.231741689,648,
CBBO095-5,51.414772058,-3.231910595,649,
CBBO095-5,51.414772058,-3.231910595,650,
CBBO095-5,51.414768495,-3.231943589,651,
CBBO095-5,51.414732795,-3.232164089,652,
CBBO095-5,51.414696195,-3.232300289,653,
CBBO095-5,51.414657595,-3.232418189,654,
CBBO095-5,51.414609195,-3.232536889,655,
CBBO095-5,51.414580395,-3.232607689,656,
CBBO095-5,51.414512495,-3.232758489,657,
CBBO095-5,51.414442095,-3.232897989,658,
CBBO095-5,51.414322595,-3.233111589,659,
CBBO095-5,51.414177995,-3.233345589,660,
CBBO095-5,51.414117695,-3.233430989,661,
CBBO095-5,51.414020295,-3.233554289,662,
CBBO095-5,51.413870795,-3.233759989,663,
CBBO095-5,51.413828595,-3.233824689,664,
CBBO095-5,51.413789995,-3.233898589,665,
CBBO095-5,51.413723495,-3.234047689,666,
CBBO095-5,51.413716895,-3.234062689,667,
CBBO095-5,51.413651995,-3.234227589,668,
CBBO095-5,51.413603295,-3.234370289,669,
CBBO095-5,51.413557395,-3.234554489,670,
CBBO095-5,51.413520295,-3.234753489,671,
CBBO095-5,51.413470095,-3.235022689,672,
CBBO095-5,51.413400095,-3.235330189,673,
CBBO095-5,51.413321395,-3.235626989,674,
CBBO095-5,51.413210995,-3.235968089,675,
CBBO095-5,51.413163395,-3.236200989,676,
CBBO095-5,51.413070995,-3.236432489,677,
CBBO095-5,51.412948695,-3.236710789,678,
CBBO095-5,51.412858195,-3.236905789,679,
CBBO095-5,51.412789095,-3.237060889,680,
CBBO095-5,51.412673395,-3.237311389,681,
CBBO095-5,51.412593895,-3.237486089,682,
CBBO095-5,51.412498295,-3.237696789,683,
CBBO095-5,51.412447395,-3.237828989,684,
CBBO095-5,51.412416395,-3.237925189,685,
CBBO095-5,51.412374995,-3.238073289,686,
CBBO095-5,51.412341477,-3.238203368,687,
CBBO095-5,51.412341477,-3.238203368,688,
CBBO095-5,51.412209795,-3.238714389,689,
CBBO095-5,51.412135695,-3.238989789,690,
CBBO095-5,51.412097995,-3.239105289,691,
CBBO095-5,51.412000995,-3.239370689,692,
CBBO095-5,51.411991195,-3.239396489,693,
CBBO095-5,51.411895695,-3.239646989,694,
CBBO095-5,51.411818895,-3.239848389,695,
CBBO095-5,51.411786095,-3.239929189,696,
CBBO095-5,51.411712895,-3.240112189,697,
CBBO095-5,51.411614395,-3.240402389,698,
CBBO095-5,51.411563695,-3.240582989,699,
CBBO095-5,51.411512495,-3.240842289,700,
CBBO095-5,51.411480595,-3.241045389,701,
CBBO095-5,51.411444495,-3.241382689,702,
CBBO095-5,51.411619095,-3.241428089,703,
CBBO095-5,51.411733281,-3.241461315,704,
CBBO095-5,51.411733281,-3.241461315,705,
CBBO095-5,51.411789895,-3.241477789,706,
CBBO095-5,51.412110295,-3.241559989,707,
CBBO095-5,51.412412995,-3.241635689,708,
CBBO095-5,51.412723195,-3.241711589,709,
CBBO095-5,51.412961295,-3.241772289,710,
CBBO095-5,51.413268195,-3.241846089,711,
CBBO095-5,51.413341695,-3.241860089,712,
CBBO095-5,51.41364098,-3.241897574,713,
CBBO095-5,51.41364098,-3.241897574,714,
CBBO095-5,51.413743295,-3.241910389,715,
CBBO095-5,51.413900195,-3.241931289,716,
CBBO095-5,51.414141595,-3.241964389,717,
CBBO095-5,51.414250295,-3.241981289,718,
CBBO095-5,51.414328395,-3.242004889,719,
CBBO095-5,51.414529995,-3.242067989,720,
CBBO095-5,51.414732495,-3.242093989,721,
CBBO095-5,51.414950595,-3.242145589,722,
CBBO095-5,51.415138195,-3.242189789,723,
CBBO095-5,51.415073895,-3.242869389,724,
CBBO095-5,51.414969895,-3.243962689,725,
CBBO095-5,51.414947195,-3.244182589,726,
CBBO095-5,51.414936356,-3.244301952,727,
CBBO095-5,51.414936356,-3.244301952,728,
CBBO095-5,51.414930695,-3.244364289,729,
CBBO095-5,51.414925895,-3.244467789,730,
CBBO095-5,51.414926195,-3.244538789,731,
CBBO095-5,51.414928095,-3.244616089,732,
CBBO095-5,51.414943095,-3.244745989,733,
CBBO095-5,51.414960495,-3.244836989,734,
CBBO095-5,51.414984495,-3.244922689,735,
CBBO095-5,51.415009595,-3.244989789,736,
CBBO095-5,51.415048795,-3.245072389,737,
CBBO095-5,51.415089195,-3.245140189,738,
CBBO095-5,51.415157495,-3.245223689,739,
CBBO095-5,51.415205295,-3.245270689,740,
CBBO095-5,51.415255895,-3.245305489,741,
CBBO095-5,51.415310095,-3.245329289,742,
CBBO095-5,51.415368295,-3.245348389,743,
CBBO095-5,51.415417695,-3.245357089,744,
CBBO095-5,51.415465595,-3.245357689,745,
CBBO095-5,51.415524595,-3.245348089,746,
CBBO095-5,51.415701295,-3.245300489,747,
CBBO095-5,51.415739845,-3.245289251,748,
CBBO095-5,51.415739845,-3.245289251,749,
CBBO095-5,51.415853595,-3.245256089,750,
CBBO095-5,51.415971795,-3.245222289,751,
CBBO095-5,51.416245395,-3.245146189,752,
CBBO095-5,51.416403495,-3.245113189,753,
CBBO095-5,51.416572695,-3.245086789,754,
CBBO095-5,51.416655795,-3.245076389,755,
CBBO095-5,51.416713895,-3.245069189,756,
CBBO095-5,51.416955895,-3.245059189,757,
CBBO095-5,51.417066095,-3.245060589,758,
CBBO095-5,51.417218495,-3.245072489,759,
CBBO095-5,51.417340095,-3.245082589,760,
CBBO095-5,51.417481649,-3.245095947,761,
CBBO095-5,51.417481649,-3.245095947,762,
CBBO095-5,51.417547795,-3.245102189,763,
CBBO095-5,51.417686695,-3.245126689,764,
CBBO095-5,51.417837795,-3.245167089,765,
CBBO095-5,51.417989295,-3.245209789,766,
CBBO095-5,51.418186295,-3.245280289,767,
CBBO095-5,51.418364395,-3.245351189,768,
CBBO095-5,51.418437095,-3.245385589,769,
CBBO095-5,51.418503195,-3.245432689,770,
CBBO095-5,51.418568395,-3.245490989,771,
CBBO095-5,51.418632195,-3.245566889,772,
CBBO095-5,51.418673295,-3.245633189,773,
CBBO095-5,51.418699795,-3.245683089,774,
CBBO095-5,51.418740895,-3.245787789,775,
CBBO095-5,51.418768595,-3.245887989,776,
CBBO095-5,51.418791495,-3.246008189,777,
CBBO095-5,51.418806995,-3.246168089,778,
CBBO095-5,51.418808482,-3.246309069,779,
CBBO095-5,51.418808482,-3.246309069,780,
CBBO095-5,51.418808695,-3.246329289,781,
CBBO095-5,51.418805395,-3.246526089,782,
CBBO095-5,51.418803195,-3.246917789,783,
CBBO095-5,51.418802895,-3.246978989,784,
CBBO095-5,51.418588795,-3.246970289,785,
CBBO095-5,51.418462095,-3.246976989,786,
CBBO095-5,51.418382495,-3.246986889,787,
CBBO095-5,51.418324895,-3.246999789,788,
CBBO095-5,51.418287395,-3.247016189,789,
CBBO095-5,51.418237595,-3.247053389,790,
CBBO095-5,51.418169395,-3.247122589,791,
CBBO095-5,51.418099895,-3.247204289,792,
CBBO095-5,51.417933495,-3.247410089,793,
CBBO095-5,51.417698095,-3.247701689,794,
CBBO095-5,51.417416995,-3.248046189,795,
CBBO095-5,51.417291395,-3.248206189,796,
CBBO095-5,51.417191691,-3.248343071,797,
CBBO095-5,51.417191691,-3.248343071,798,
CBBO095-5,51.417191095,-3.248343889,799,
CBBO095-5,51.417109595,-3.248464289,800,
CBBO095-5,51.417043995,-3.248570889,801,
CBBO095-5,51.416921095,-3.248782089,802,
CBBO095-5,51.416799395,-3.249022789,803,
CBBO095-5,51.416667595,-3.249333889,804,
CBBO095-5,51.416537195,-3.249689989,805,
CBBO095-5,51.416371995,-3.250264689,806,
CBBO095-5,51.416298795,-3.250534589,807,
CBBO095-5,51.416265295,-3.250664989,808,
CBBO095-5,51.416228495,-3.250803789,809,
CBBO095-5,51.416170795,-3.251094789,810,
CBBO095-5,51.416121295,-3.251472289,811,
CBBO095-5,51.416050995,-3.252070689,812,
CBBO095-5,51.416003844,-3.252513723,813,
CBBO095-5,51.416003844,-3.252513723,814,
CBBO095-5,51.416000995,-3.252540489,815,
CBBO095-5,51.415979795,-3.252726289,816,
CBBO095-5,51.415960095,-3.252905289,817,
CBBO095-5,51.415916595,-3.253174889,818,
CBBO095-5,51.415873095,-3.253354589,819,
CBBO095-5,51.415787795,-3.253640189,820,
CBBO095-5,51.415776895,-3.253678989,821,
CBBO095-5,51.415738095,-3.253819889,822,
CBBO095-5,51.415701995,-3.253972289,823,
CBBO095-5,51.415678695,-3.254122589,824,
CBBO095-5,51.415647195,-3.254474789,825,
CBBO095-5,51.415643195,-3.254556589,826,
CBBO095-5,51.415646395,-3.254649789,827,
CBBO095-5,51.415658895,-3.254749789,828,
CBBO095-5,51.415677395,-3.254844689,829,
CBBO095-5,51.415680695,-3.254861789,830,
CBBO095-5,51.415701995,-3.254953089,831,
CBBO095-5,51.415744795,-3.255088289,832,
CBBO095-5,51.415930095,-3.255078189,833,
CBBO095-5,51.416007495,-3.255075289,834,
CBBO095-5,51.416044695,-3.255077289,835,
CBBO095-5,51.416072095,-3.255078789,836,
CBBO095-5,51.416139595,-3.255099089,837,
CBBO095-5,51.416207195,-3.255127789,838,
CBBO095-5,51.416327795,-3.255194689,839,
CBBO095-5,51.416374295,-3.255222989,840,
CBBO095-5,51.416417995,-3.255247689,841,
CBBO095-5,51.416771824,-3.255452257,842,
CBBO095-5,51.416771824,-3.255452257,843,
CBBO095-5,51.416876695,-3.255512889,844,
CBBO095-5,51.416916595,-3.255539789,845,
CBBO095-5,51.416931995,-3.255550089,846,
CBBO095-5,51.416962095,-3.255579989,847,
CBBO095-5,51.416996195,-3.255628289,848,
CBBO095-5,51.417055995,-3.255745189,849,
CBBO095-5,51.417163195,-3.255782489,850,
CBBO095-5,51.417260095,-3.255816189,851,
CBBO095-5,51.417904395,-3.256079289,852,
CBBO095-5,51.418064295,-3.256145289,853,
CBBO095-5,51.418174795,-3.256187889,854,
CBBO095-5,51.418342095,-3.256255989,855,
CBBO095-5,51.418395695,-3.256269489,856,
CBBO095-5,51.418450595,-3.256266689,857,
CBBO095-5,51.418507595,-3.256251589,858,
CBBO095-5,51.418579595,-3.256206989,859,
CBBO095-5,51.418695295,-3.256121189,860,
CBBO095-5,51.418988995,-3.255893389,861,
CBBO095-5,51.419054671,-3.255839893,862,
CBBO095-5,51.419054671,-3.255839893,863,
CBBO095-5,51.419116795,-3.255789289,864,
CBBO095-5,51.419211695,-3.255705389,865,
CBBO095-5,51.419255295,-3.255654289,866,
CBBO095-5,51.419305895,-3.255581389,867,
CBBO095-5,51.419343095,-3.255520989,868,
CBBO095-5,51.419486695,-3.255287289,869,
CBBO095-5,51.419562495,-3.255169389,870,
CBBO095-5,51.419606295,-3.255113589,871,
CBBO095-5,51.419633095,-3.255090889,872,
CBBO095-5,51.419668095,-3.255064989,873,
CBBO095-5,51.419715795,-3.255050589,874,
CBBO095-5,51.419756995,-3.255045989,875,
CBBO095-5,51.419791595,-3.255050189,876,
CBBO095-5,51.419829395,-3.255058089,877,
CBBO095-5,51.419922295,-3.255102889,878,
CBBO095-5,51.420293195,-3.255340289,879,
CBBO095-5,51.421170495,-3.255895389,880,
CBBO095-5,51.421289226,-3.255970388,881,
CBBO095-5,51.421289226,-3.255970388,882,
CBBO095-5,51.421490595,-3.256097589,883,
CBBO095-5,51.421610795,-3.256172189,884,
CBBO095-5,51.421682895,-3.256218889,885,
CBBO095-5,51.421750495,-3.256268489,886,
CBBO095-5,51.421811895,-3.256323889,887,
CBBO095-5,51.421852095,-3.256367489,888,
CBBO095-5,51.421908395,-3.256431289,889,
CBBO095-5,51.422015295,-3.256579989,890,
CBBO095-5,51.421999195,-3.256609989,891,
CBBO095-5,51.421989195,-3.256646189,892,
CBBO095-5,51.421986195,-3.256685489,893,
CBBO095-5,51.421990395,-3.256724589,894,
CBBO095-5,51.422001395,-3.256759989,895,
CBBO095-5,51.421935095,-3.256840489,896,
CBBO095-5,51.421757695,-3.257059889,897,
CBBO095-5,51.421719995,-3.257104189,898,
CBBO095-5,51.421592695,-3.257257489,899,
CBBO095-5,51.421521195,-3.257348189,900,
CBBO095-5,51.421271295,-3.257664789,901,
CBBO095-5,51.421094895,-3.257899789,902,
CBBO095-5,51.421029095,-3.257994189,903,
CBBO095-5,51.420944518,-3.258119097,904,
CBBO095-5,51.420944518,-3.258119097,905,
CBBO095-5,51.420942695,-3.258121789,906,
CBBO095-5,51.420870795,-3.258236989,907,
CBBO095-5,51.420833895,-3.258300789,908,
CBBO095-5,51.420796995,-3.258367589,909,
CBBO095-5,51.420730895,-3.258492989,910,
CBBO095-5,51.420643995,-3.258659089,911,
CBBO095-5,51.420577795,-3.258795189,912,
CBBO095-5,51.420529895,-3.258904289,913,
CBBO095-5,51.420509195,-3.258955589,914,
CBBO095-5,51.420488895,-3.259016189,915,
CBBO095-5,51.420462495,-3.259104789,916,
CBBO095-5,51.420432195,-3.259229789,917,
CBBO095-5,51.420407495,-3.259337589,918,
CBBO095-5,51.420350595,-3.259595889,919,
CBBO095-5,51.420307995,-3.259787989,920,
CBBO095-5,51.420241395,-3.260087289,921,
CBBO095-5,51.420190295,-3.260317089,922,
CBBO095-5,51.420162995,-3.260441089,923,
CBBO095-5,51.420127695,-3.260605089,924,
CBBO095-5,51.420112895,-3.260672689,925,
CBBO095-5,51.420071395,-3.260861489,926,
CBBO095-5,51.420033095,-3.261044089,927,
CBBO095-5,51.420003695,-3.261196989,928,
CBBO095-5,51.419975995,-3.261373289,929,
CBBO095-5,51.419955195,-3.261531889,930,
CBBO095-5,51.419939595,-3.261672089,931,
CBBO095-5,51.419915795,-3.262008789,932,
CBBO095-5,51.419909521,-3.262110777,933,
CBBO095-5,51.419909521,-3.262110777,934,
CBBO095-5,51.419898195,-3.262294889,935,
CBBO095-5,51.419881695,-3.262555589,936,
CBBO095-5,51.419875695,-3.262642589,937,
CBBO095-5,51.419860995,-3.262868089,938,
CBBO095-5,51.419855995,-3.262935089,939,
CBBO095-5,51.419847895,-3.263023489,940,
CBBO095-5,51.419831195,-3.263161989,941,
CBBO095-5,51.419816595,-3.263261789,942,
CBBO095-5,51.419764695,-3.263499989,943,
CBBO095-5,51.419726795,-3.263639889,944,
CBBO095-5,51.419683895,-3.263809389,945,
CBBO095-5,51.419656095,-3.263898789,946,
CBBO095-5,51.419630695,-3.263966989,947,
CBBO095-5,51.419588995,-3.264067589,948,
CBBO095-5,51.419553995,-3.264143789,949,
CBBO095-5,51.419513595,-3.264221989,950,
CBBO095-5,51.419451695,-3.264338789,951,
CBBO095-5,51.419374595,-3.264474689,952,
CBBO095-5,51.419286395,-3.264614589,953,
CBBO095-5,51.419153695,-3.264825789,954,
CBBO095-5,51.419045895,-3.265004589,955,
CBBO095-5,51.418955295,-3.265150489,956,
CBBO095-5,51.418866395,-3.265288689,957,
CBBO095-5,51.418830598,-3.265344118,958,
CBBO095-5,51.418830598,-3.265344118,959,
CBBO095-5,51.418752795,-3.265464589,960,
CBBO095-5,51.418659795,-3.265608689,961,
CBBO095-5,51.418574495,-3.265740789,962,
CBBO095-5,51.418525995,-3.265808489,963,
CBBO095-5,51.418458595,-3.265868289,964,
CBBO095-5,51.418420495,-3.265895989,965,
CBBO095-5,51.418375995,-3.265922289,966,
CBBO095-5,51.418332395,-3.265923289,967,
CBBO095-5,51.418265495,-3.265917989,968,
CBBO095-5,51.418170295,-3.265901389,969,
CBBO095-5,51.418082695,-3.265868289,970,
CBBO095-5,51.418032395,-3.265834389,971,
CBBO095-5,51.417929695,-3.265730289,972,
CBBO095-5,51.417895395,-3.265683389,973,
CBBO095-5,51.417833995,-3.265533789,974,
CBBO095-5,51.417792595,-3.265349389,975,
CBBO095-5,51.417770388,-3.265123288,976,
CBBO095-5,51.417770388,-3.265123288,977,
CBBO095-5,51.417740695,-3.264820989,978,
CBBO095-5,51.417724295,-3.264622689,979,
CBBO095-5,51.417715495,-3.264516989,980,
CBBO095-5,51.417695095,-3.264271189,981,
CBBO095-5,51.417569295,-3.264312189,982,
CBBO095-5,51.417524495,-3.264326789,983,
CBBO095-5,51.417278995,-3.264407289,984,
CBBO095-5,51.417250595,-3.264413489,985,
CBBO095-5,51.417130995,-3.264439489,986,
CBBO095-5,51.416605995,-3.264471789,987,
CBBO095-5,51.415919995,-3.264410489,988,
CBBO095-5,51.415650895,-3.264410089,989,
CBBO095-5,51.415336395,-3.264412789,990,
CBBO095-5,51.415289295,-3.264426689,991,
CBBO095-5,51.415089495,-3.264485289,992,
CBBO095-5,51.415016895,-3.264506689,993,
CBBO095-5,51.414991596,-3.264517035,994,
CBBO095-5,51.414991596,-3.264517035,995,
CBBO095-5,51.413921095,-3.264954789,996,
CBBO095-5,51.412905195,-3.265378289,997,
CBBO095-5,51.412583895,-3.265499989,998,
CBBO095-5,51.412470495,-3.265545289,999,
CBBO095-5,51.412415295,-3.265554589,1000,
CBBO095-5,51.412371795,-3.265540589,1001,
CBBO095-5,51.412350495,-3.265525089,1002,
CBBO095-5,51.412177772,-3.265395007,1003,
CBBO095-5,51.412177772,-3.265395007,1004,
CBBO095-5,51.412070195,-3.265313989,1005,
CBBO095-5,51.412012095,-3.265562289,1006,
CBBO095-5,51.411969995,-3.265710389,1007,
CBBO095-5,51.411891695,-3.265978489,1008,
CBBO095-5,51.411848195,-3.266127489,1009,
CBBO095-5,51.411761495,-3.266473389,1010,
CBBO095-5,51.411717895,-3.266665189,1011,
CBBO095-5,51.411686895,-3.266843689,1012,
CBBO095-5,51.411630395,-3.267199289,1013,
CBBO095-5,51.411582995,-3.267511789,1014,
CBBO095-5,51.411548595,-3.267798689,1015,
CBBO095-5,51.411501995,-3.268267989,1016,
CBBO095-5,51.411460995,-3.268708689,1017,
CBBO095-5,51.411426795,-3.269048589,1018,
CBBO095-5,51.411403995,-3.269313889,1019,
CBBO095-5,51.411396395,-3.269467989,1020,
CBBO095-5,51.411398395,-3.269668889,1021,
CBBO095-5,51.411423995,-3.270390089,1022,
CBBO095-5,51.411427817,-3.270506271,1023,
CBBO095-5,51.411427817,-3.270506271,1024,
CBBO095-5,51.411458495,-3.271438989,1025,
CBBO095-5,51.411458795,-3.271628189,1026,
CBBO095-5,51.411456795,-3.271712789,1027,
CBBO095-5,51.411449895,-3.271780489,1028,
CBBO095-5,51.411406895,-3.271993989,1029,
CBBO095-5,51.411358395,-3.272233989,1030,
CBBO095-5,51.411324595,-3.272415289,1031,
CBBO095-5,51.411307995,-3.272605589,1032,
CBBO095-5,51.411264695,-3.272574289,1033,
CBBO095-5,51.411246795,-3.272494989,1034,
CBBO095-5,51.411213695,-3.272479889,1035,
CBBO095-5,51.411196695,-3.272472089,1036,
CBBO095-5,51.411147595,-3.272437489,1037,
CBBO095-5,51.411090995,-3.272429889,1038,
CBBO095-5,51.410889195,-3.272238589,1039,
CBBO095-5,51.410654195,-3.272016889,1040,
CBBO095-5,51.410581195,-3.271942889,1041,
CBBO095-5,51.410492395,-3.271831489,1042,
CBBO095-5,51.410418995,-3.271733189,1043,
CBBO095-5,51.410343195,-3.271616989,1044,
CBBO095-5,51.410174501,-3.27140036,1045,
CBBO095-5,51.410174501,-3.27140036,1046,
CBBO095-5,51.410169695,-3.271394189,1047,
CBBO095-5,51.409701695,-3.270778789,1048,
CBBO095-5,51.409233795,-3.270159489,1049,
CBBO095-5,51.408990195,-3.269827889,1050,
CBBO095-5,51.408759995,-3.269517889,1051,
CBBO095-5,51.408736595,-3.269486489,1052,
CBBO095-5,51.408630795,-3.269343989,1053,
CBBO095-5,51.408526295,-3.269221489,1054,
CBBO095-5,51.408502595,-3.269193789,1055,
CBBO095-5,51.408355495,-3.269001589,1056,
CBBO095-5,51.408063095,-3.268607489,1057,
CBBO095-5,51.407629095,-3.268015089,1058,
CBBO095-5,51.407215495,-3.267451489,1059,
CBBO095-5,51.407195795,-3.267407389,1060,
CBBO095-5,51.407163395,-3.267295489,1061,
CBBO095-5,51.407134395,-3.267220889,1062,
CBBO095-5,51.407104595,-3.267169789,1063,
CBBO095-5,51.407071195,-3.267161989,1064,
CBBO095-5,51.406828454,-3.267140729,1065,
CBBO095-5,51.406828454,-3.267140729,1066,
CBBO095-5,51.406794895,-3.267137789,1067,
CBBO095-5,51.406446695,-3.267105889,1068,
CBBO095-5,51.406413395,-3.267110589,1069,
CBBO095-5,51.406374195,-3.267121989,1070,
CBBO095-5,51.406328695,-3.267158389,1071,
CBBO095-5,51.406298495,-3.267213689,1072,
CBBO095-5,51.406242695,-3.267347389,1073,
CBBO095-5,51.406027995,-3.267844589,1074,
CBBO095-5,51.405679895,-3.268670589,1075,
CBBO095-5,51.405374995,-3.269384989,1076,
CBBO095-5,51.405177995,-3.269820789,1077,
CBBO095-5,51.405063995,-3.270070089,1078,
CBBO095-5,51.404928895,-3.270341989,1079,
CBBO095-5,51.404878395,-3.270451789,1080,
CBBO095-5,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1081,
CBBO095-5,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1082,
CBBO095-5,51.404764695,-3.270707689,1083,
CBBO095-5,51.404692595,-3.270856589,1084,
CBBO095-5,51.404666195,-3.270911689,1085,
CBBO095-5,51.404616895,-3.271001089,1086,
CBBO095-5,51.404565595,-3.271088089,1087,
CBBO095-5,51.404496495,-3.271191089,1088,
CBBO095-5,51.404432695,-3.271284289,1089,
CBBO095-5,51.404386895,-3.271350089,1090,
CBBO095-5,51.404323095,-3.271425289,1091,
CBBO095-5,51.404269195,-3.271495689,1092,
CBBO095-5,51.404243995,-3.271530089,1093,
CBBO095-5,51.404106995,-3.271754189,1094,
CBBO095-5,51.404007095,-3.271911089,1095,
CBBO095-5,51.403958095,-3.272000689,1096,
CBBO095-5,51.403942595,-3.272028389,1097,
CBBO095-5,51.403877895,-3.272152789,1098,
CBBO095-5,51.403818295,-3.272259189,1099,
CBBO095-5,51.403784395,-3.272319589,1100,
CBBO095-5,51.403683895,-3.272474289,1101,
CBBO095-5,51.403578095,-3.272615589,1102,
CBBO095-5,51.403519795,-3.272719689,1103,
CBBO095-5,51.403479695,-3.272797189,1104,
CBBO095-5,51.403436495,-3.272894489,1105,
CBBO095-5,51.403400695,-3.272984489,1106,
CBBO095-5,51.403350195,-3.273136189,1107,
CBBO095-5,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1108,
CBBO095-5,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1109,
CBBO095-5,51.403205795,-3.273590689,1110,
CBBO095-5,51.403179995,-3.273614389,1111,
CBBO095-5,51.403141395,-3.273681789,1112,
CBBO095-5,51.403091995,-3.273713289,1113,
CBBO095-5,51.402996295,-3.273720489,1114,
CBBO095-5,51.402969295,-3.273721889,1115,
CBBO095-5,51.402941995,-3.273733189,1116,
CBBO095-5,51.402919595,-3.273759289,1117,
CBBO095-5,51.402901295,-3.273793389,1118,
CBBO095-5,51.402885295,-3.273860789,1119,
CBBO095-5,51.402872995,-3.274163989,1120,
CBBO095-5,51.402869395,-3.274206489,1121,
CBBO095-5,51.402857995,-3.274267889,1122,
CBBO095-5,51.402838595,-3.274329289,1123,
CBBO095-5,51.402820595,-3.274381689,1124,
CBBO095-5,51.402789695,-3.274452589,1125,
CBBO095-5,51.402776095,-3.274456889,1126,
CBBO095-5,51.402729895,-3.274500889,1127,
CBBO095-5,51.402652295,-3.274529589,1128,
CBBO095-5,51.402600595,-3.274525889,1129,
CBBO095-5,51.402557195,-3.274518189,1130,
CBBO095-5,51.402526995,-3.274515889,1131,
CBBO095-5,51.402434495,-3.274508689,1132,
CBBO095-5,51.402041695,-3.274349689,1133,
CBBO095-5,51.401867795,-3.274277589,1134,
CBBO095-5,51.401783795,-3.274241989,1135,
CBBO095-5,51.401597495,-3.274163489,1136,
CBBO095-5,51.401562295,-3.274148589,1137,
CBBO095-5,51.401524995,-3.274133489,1138,
CBBO095-5,51.401279695,-3.274024389,1139,
CBBO095-5,51.401197695,-3.273975889,1140,
CBBO095-5,51.401134195,-3.273934889,1141,
CBBO095-5,51.401015095,-3.273851289,1142,
CBBO095-5,51.401005995,-3.273810489,1143,
CBBO095-5,51.400962695,-3.273761489,1144,
CBBO095-5,51.400938095,-3.273715589,1145,
CBBO095-5,51.400918995,-3.273678489,1146,
CBBO095-5,51.400884795,-3.273589189,1147,
CBBO095-5,51.400826295,-3.273457389,1148,
CBBO095-5,51.400814095,-3.273406289,1149,
CBBO095-5,51.400820595,-3.273143889,1150,
CBBO095-5,51.400818095,-3.273010589,1151,
CBBO095-5,51.400797095,-3.272932589,1152,
CBBO095-5,51.400838995,-3.272366089,1153,
CBBO095-5,51.400852054,-3.272189375,1154,
CBBO095-5,51.400852054,-3.272189375,1155,
CBBO095-5,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1156,
CBBO095-5,51.400881195,-3.271761989,1157,
CBBO095-5,51.400897095,-3.271461889,1158,
CBBO095-5,51.400900495,-3.271307589,1159,
CBBO095-5,51.400928595,-3.271249289,1160,
CBBO095-5,51.400949095,-3.271174189,1161,
CBBO095-5,51.400958495,-3.271136289,1162,
CBBO095-5,51.401005595,-3.270988089,1163,
CBBO095-5,51.401041395,-3.270936889,1164,
CBBO095-5,51.401055095,-3.270900989,1165,
CBBO095-5,51.401066395,-3.270871289,1166,
CBBO095-5,51.401078495,-3.270796789,1167,
CBBO095-5,51.401076695,-3.270719989,1168,
CBBO095-5,51.401062395,-3.270651689,1169,
CBBO095-5,51.401048495,-3.270618889,1170,
CBBO095-5,51.401037095,-3.270592289,1171,
CBBO095-5,51.401002695,-3.270546089,1172,
CBBO095-5,51.400961795,-3.270516589,1173,
CBBO095-5,51.400917395,-3.270505989,1174,
CBBO095-5,51.400868595,-3.270516989,1175,
CBBO095-5,51.400841095,-3.270537789,1176,
CBBO095-5,51.400824095,-3.270550689,1177,
CBBO095-5,51.400787895,-3.270604089,1178,
CBBO095-5,51.400763195,-3.270672289,1179,
CBBO095-5,51.400752195,-3.270749189,1180,
CBBO095-5,51.400756995,-3.270834489,1181,
CBBO095-5,51.400778695,-3.270912789,1182,
CBBO095-5,51.400814895,-3.270975789,1183,
CBBO095-5,51.400843995,-3.271001189,1184,
CBBO095-5,51.400864095,-3.271110589,1185,
CBBO095-5,51.400874395,-3.271229889,1186,
CBBO095-5,51.400900495,-3.271307589,1187,
CBBO095-5,51.400897095,-3.271461889,1188,
CBBO095-5,51.400881195,-3.271761989,1189,
CBBO095-5,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1190,
CBBO095-5,51.400838995,-3.272366089,1191,
CBBO095-5,51.400797095,-3.272932589,1192,
CBBO095-5,51.400739395,-3.273130789,1193,
CBBO095-5,51.400721095,-3.273190289,1194,
CBBO095-5,51.400664595,-3.273314389,1195,
CBBO095-5,51.400628495,-3.273346089,1196,
CBBO095-5,51.400535795,-3.273456789,1197,
CBBO095-5,51.400458995,-3.273547689,1198,
CBBO095-5,51.400419795,-3.273597889,1199,
CBBO095-5,51.400353395,-3.273682989,1200,
CBBO095-5,51.400321295,-3.273763389,1201,
CBBO095-5,51.400285495,-3.273805789,1202,
CBBO095-5,51.400239695,-3.273865089,1203,
CBBO095-5,51.400163495,-3.273973389,1204,
CBBO095-5,51.399981895,-3.274271289,1205,
CBBO095-5,51.399929295,-3.274363489,1206,
CBBO095-5,51.399812095,-3.274598189,1207,
CBBO095-5,51.399767095,-3.274704689,1208,
CBBO095-5,51.399744095,-3.274770889,1209,
CBBO095-5,51.399643795,-3.275081689,1210,
CBBO095-5,51.399591195,-3.275264289,1211,
CBBO095-5,51.399558149,-3.275382335,1212,
CBBO095-5,51.399558149,-3.275382335,1213,
CBBO095-5,51.399490695,-3.275623289,1214,
CBBO095-5,51.399409995,-3.275943589,1215,
CBBO095-5,51.399297795,-3.276335289,1216,
CBBO095-5,51.399206995,-3.276638089,1217,
CBBO095-5,51.399147795,-3.276805389,1218,
CBBO095-5,51.399086195,-3.276965489,1219,
CBBO095-5,51.399045095,-3.277006589,1220,
CBBO095-5,51.399002895,-3.277081089,1221,
CBBO095-5,51.398929695,-3.277191789,1222,
CBBO095-5,51.398895795,-3.277240789,1223,
CBBO095-5,51.398880095,-3.277263389,1224,
CBBO095-5,51.398859195,-3.277293189,1225,
CBBO095-5,51.398710695,-3.277530589,1226,
CBBO095-5,51.398655895,-3.277601089,1227,
CBBO095-5,51.398607795,-3.277665189,1228,
CBBO095-5,51.398584295,-3.277709389,1229,
CBBO095-5,51.398529595,-3.277835289,1230,
CBBO095-5,51.398477395,-3.277951689,1231,
CBBO095-5,51.398373195,-3.278123389,1232,
CBBO095-5,51.398341095,-3.278235089,1233,
CBBO095-5,51.398278995,-3.278336889,1234,
CBBO095-5,51.398230695,-3.278405189,1235,
CBBO095-5,51.398121595,-3.278539489,1236,
CBBO095-5,51.398052395,-3.278616489,1237,
CBBO095-5,51.397930595,-3.278729789,1238,
CBBO095-5,51.397751595,-3.278885289,1239,
CBBO095-5,51.397619895,-3.278981689,1240,
CBBO095-5,51.397515595,-3.279040589,1241,
CBBO095-5,51.397375721,-3.279099874,1242,
CBBO095-5,51.397375721,-3.279099874,1243,
CBBO095-5,51.397349495,-3.279110989,1244,
CBBO095-5,51.397247295,-3.279146589,1245,
CBBO095-5,51.397170895,-3.279166489,1246,
CBBO095-5,51.397139395,-3.279174689,1247,
CBBO095-5,51.397101595,-3.279182989,1248,
CBBO095-5,51.396956295,-3.279212289,1249,
CBBO095-5,51.396853495,-3.279228489,1250,
CBBO095-5,51.396806595,-3.279233589,1251,
CBBO095-5,51.396619595,-3.279239389,1252,
CBBO095-5,51.396582195,-3.279169889,1253,
CBBO095-5,51.396491195,-3.279153189,1254,
CBBO095-5,51.396333695,-3.279125789,1255,
CBBO095-5,51.396311995,-3.279120789,1256,
CBBO095-5,51.396278695,-3.279112389,1257,
CBBO095-5,51.396183095,-3.279088389,1258,
CBBO095-5,51.396061595,-3.279040589,1259,
CBBO095-5,51.395986995,-3.279017589,1260,
CBBO095-5,51.395920595,-3.278991089,1261,
CBBO095-5,51.395819795,-3.278966789,1262,
CBBO095-5,51.395732395,-3.278949689,1263,
CBBO095-5,51.395665495,-3.278931789,1264,
CBBO095-5,51.395624995,-3.278954889,1265,
CBBO095-5,51.395550595,-3.278924789,1266,
CBBO095-5,51.395474695,-3.278890989,1267,
CBBO095-5,51.395435255,-3.278872023,1268,
CBBO095-5,51.395435255,-3.278872023,1269,
CBBO095-5,51.395328295,-3.278820589,1270,
CBBO095-5,51.395045995,-3.278673689,1271,
CBBO095-5,51.395020295,-3.278660389,1272,
CBBO095-5,51.394992995,-3.278645289,1273,
CBBO095-5,51.394849795,-3.278559589,1274,
CBBO095-5,51.394729495,-3.278480889,1275,
CBBO095-5,51.394590295,-3.278385289,1276,
CBBO095-5,51.394394895,-3.278244389,1277,
CBBO095-5,51.394321995,-3.278119389,1278,
CBBO095-5,51.394237095,-3.278038989,1279,
CBBO095-5,51.394210495,-3.278013789,1280,
CBBO095-5,51.394194995,-3.277999189,1281,
CBBO095-5,51.394173895,-3.277979189,1282,
CBBO095-5,51.394002495,-3.277838489,1283,
CBBO095-5,51.393925795,-3.277767989,1284,
CBBO095-5,51.393759095,-3.277609489,1285,
CBBO095-5,51.393506095,-3.277357089,1286,
CBBO095-5,51.393410695,-3.277289289,1287,
CBBO095-5,51.393368995,-3.277234889,1288,
CBBO095-5,51.393260395,-3.277092989,1289,
CBBO095-5,51.393181095,-3.276987189,1290,
CBBO095-5,51.393144295,-3.276928589,1291,
CBBO095-5,51.393107195,-3.276869289,1292,
CBBO095-5,51.393035095,-3.276744789,1293,
CBBO095-5,51.392914995,-3.276521789,1294,
CBBO095-5,51.392856095,-3.276412989,1295,
CBBO095-5,51.392956495,-3.276231589,1296,
CBBO095-5,51.393006495,-3.276122489,1297,
CBBO095-5,51.393032595,-3.276043889,1298,
CBBO095-5,51.393059895,-3.275947189,1299,
CBBO095-5,51.393087295,-3.275836389,1300,
CBBO095-5,51.393359091,-3.274747865,1301,
CBBO095-5,51.393359091,-3.274747865,1302,
CBBO095-5,51.393370595,-3.274701789,1303,
CBBO095-5,51.393545495,-3.274030489,1304,
CBBO095-5,51.393595695,-3.273758089,1305,
CBBO095-5,51.393637595,-3.273496189,1306,
CBBO095-5,51.393672995,-3.273220989,1307,
CBBO095-5,51.393689495,-3.273051989,1308,
CBBO095-5,51.393706095,-3.272857289,1309,
CBBO095-5,51.393714895,-3.272591889,1310,
CBBO095-5,51.393727312,-3.271933147,1311,
CBBO095-5,51.393727312,-3.271933147,1312,
CBBO095-5,51.393729695,-3.271806689,1313,
CBBO095-5,51.393732395,-3.271664089,1314,
CBBO095-5,51.393732795,-3.271570489,1315,
CBBO095-5,51.393766095,-3.270396089,1316,
CBBO095-5,51.393784595,-3.270083489,1317,
CBBO095-5,51.393811995,-3.269772889,1318,
CBBO095-5,51.393846695,-3.269495389,1319,
CBBO095-5,51.393887295,-3.269229189,1320,
CBBO095-5,51.393944395,-3.268925889,1321,
CBBO095-5,51.394019795,-3.268645589,1322,
CBBO095-5,51.394151395,-3.268296189,1323,
CBBO095-5,51.394226595,-3.268104889,1324,
CBBO095-5,51.393949595,-3.267822989,1325,
CBBO095-5,51.393780195,-3.267660789,1326,
CBBO095-5,51.393612895,-3.267536089,1327,
CBBO095-5,51.393547574,-3.267489223,1328,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476460132,-3.18539821,0,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,2,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,3,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,4,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476813595,-3.188455689,5,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476847695,-3.188819589,6,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476881395,-3.189311589,7,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476886195,-3.189366289,8,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476959226,-3.190222338,9,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476959226,-3.190222338,10,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476961695,-3.190251289,11,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477017795,-3.190970089,12,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477036995,-3.191200089,13,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477089895,-3.191864189,14,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477093495,-3.191907589,15,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477155895,-3.192661489,16,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477208195,-3.193298589,17,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477228785,-3.193457192,18,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477228785,-3.193457192,19,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477231095,-3.193474989,20,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477262495,-3.193724889,21,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477363795,-3.194933889,22,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477447395,-3.195892289,23,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477495195,-3.196421989,24,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477563995,-3.197254189,25,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477581073,-3.197482568,26,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477581073,-3.197482568,27,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477591595,-3.197623289,28,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477601395,-3.197747289,29,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477617795,-3.197912689,30,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477657095,-3.198150089,31,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477710595,-3.198466989,32,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477843195,-3.199240089,33,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477942295,-3.199813889,34,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477957695,-3.199887889,35,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477974795,-3.199936889,36,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477997595,-3.199977889,37,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477901095,-3.200331589,38,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477839495,-3.200528989,39,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477682221,-3.200932983,40,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477682221,-3.200932983,41,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477644495,-3.201029889,42,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477602295,-3.201184989,43,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477586495,-3.201256489,44,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477572295,-3.201337189,45,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477562295,-3.201422689,46,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477562395,-3.201498689,47,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477569295,-3.201561589,48,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477578195,-3.201601989,49,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477368095,-3.201750289,50,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477233795,-3.201853189,51,
CBBO095-5-1,51.477130295,-3.201981289,52,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476932695,-3.202255189,53,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476864595,-3.202346789,54,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476762095,-3.202487989,55,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476684595,-3.202590489,56,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476663495,-3.202618189,57,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476618895,-3.202665889,58,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476604395,-3.202683589,59,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476537595,-3.202765489,60,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476529395,-3.202749289,61,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476523695,-3.202743989,62,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476517395,-3.202739589,63,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476510495,-3.202736789,64,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476503295,-3.202734289,65,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476498795,-3.202736089,66,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476494795,-3.202739189,67,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476457195,-3.202778689,68,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476397795,-3.202858389,69,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476316695,-3.202967189,70,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476234395,-3.203090989,71,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476141095,-3.203227789,72,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476137195,-3.203235789,73,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476133795,-3.203244389,74,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476119695,-3.203286989,75,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476108895,-3.203327889,76,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476107195,-3.203336589,77,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476106195,-3.203344989,78,
CBBO095-5-1,51.476106195,-3.203356689,79,
CBBO095-5-1,51.475897532,-3.203671501,80,
CBBO095-5-1,51.475897532,-3.203671501,81,
CBBO095-5-1,51.475530795,-3.204224789,82,
CBBO095-5-1,51.475387895,-3.204440489,83,
CBBO095-5-1,51.475252695,-3.204634089,84,
CBBO095-5-1,51.475185895,-3.204729489,85,
CBBO095-5-1,51.475119095,-3.204824789,86,
CBBO095-5-1,51.475056195,-3.204916189,87,
CBBO095-5-1,51.474945995,-3.205063289,88,
CBBO095-5-1,51.474748195,-3.205304789,89,
CBBO095-5-1,51.474626495,-3.205331889,90,
CBBO095-5-1,51.474138495,-3.205933689,91,
CBBO095-5-1,51.474065095,-3.206021689,92,
CBBO095-5-1,51.474024595,-3.206070789,93,
CBBO095-5-1,51.473892195,-3.206228389,94,
CBBO095-5-1,51.473811995,-3.206325489,95,
CBBO095-5-1,51.473444995,-3.206829789,96,
CBBO095-5-1,51.473373395,-3.206901789,97,
CBBO095-5-1,51.473346495,-3.206939189,98,
CBBO095-5-1,51.473207595,-3.207149289,99,
CBBO095-5-1,51.473130395,-3.207261389,100,
CBBO095-5-1,51.472977595,-3.207483489,101,
CBBO095-5-1,51.472562695,-3.208120489,102,
CBBO095-5-1,51.472415321,-3.20835703,103,
CBBO095-5-1,51.472415321,-3.20835703,104,
CBBO095-5-1,51.471743195,-3.209435789,105,
CBBO095-5-1,51.471622595,-3.209612389,106,
CBBO095-5-1,51.471569395,-3.209675289,107,
CBBO095-5-1,51.471444895,-3.209769789,108,
CBBO095-5-1,51.471408195,-3.209791189,109,
CBBO095-5-1,51.471316195,-3.209829189,110,
CBBO095-5-1,51.471269895,-3.209842189,111,
CBBO095-5-1,51.471221595,-3.209852189,112,
CBBO095-5-1,51.471151895,-3.209859689,113,
CBBO095-5-1,51.471085595,-3.209852389,114,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470999295,-3.209816189,115,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470868395,-3.209758289,116,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470820495,-3.209742589,117,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470747295,-3.209740789,118,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470671195,-3.209763989,119,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470631295,-3.209784089,120,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470590395,-3.209807489,121,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470554795,-3.209843389,122,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470530495,-3.209881589,123,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470493295,-3.209963689,124,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470473995,-3.210017589,125,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470446495,-3.210126789,126,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470427495,-3.210185789,127,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470419495,-3.210285889,128,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470422995,-3.210393989,129,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470428295,-3.210441289,130,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470437895,-3.210506789,131,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470464795,-3.210590289,132,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470477695,-3.210759189,133,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470494295,-3.210976489,134,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470494495,-3.211053989,135,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470483195,-3.211140489,136,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470463395,-3.211216889,137,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470426095,-3.211297889,138,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470315095,-3.211487989,139,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470237095,-3.211541589,140,
CBBO095-5-1,51.470127795,-3.211609689,141,
CBBO095-5-1,51.469967695,-3.211731189,142,
CBBO095-5-1,51.469930595,-3.211759289,143,
CBBO095-5-1,51.469591395,-3.212008789,144,
CBBO095-5-1,51.469384395,-3.212145089,145,
CBBO095-5-1,51.469145795,-3.212246489,146,
CBBO095-5-1,51.468980695,-3.212279289,147,
CBBO095-5-1,51.468801795,-3.212277089,148,
CBBO095-5-1,51.468432895,-3.212199789,149,
CBBO095-5-1,51.468165295,-3.212052989,150,
CBBO095-5-1,51.468081995,-3.212007389,151,
CBBO095-5-1,51.468010495,-3.211968089,152,
CBBO095-5-1,51.467557495,-3.211543489,153,
CBBO095-5-1,51.467422295,-3.211418789,154,
CBBO095-5-1,51.466782495,-3.210787389,155,
CBBO095-5-1,51.466769995,-3.210775089,156,
CBBO095-5-1,51.466122995,-3.210363089,157,
CBBO095-5-1,51.465943495,-3.210274089,158,
CBBO095-5-1,51.465472995,-3.210018489,159,
CBBO095-5-1,51.465126795,-3.209912689,160,
CBBO095-5-1,51.464775495,-3.209839589,161,
CBBO095-5-1,51.464427495,-3.209850289,162,
CBBO095-5-1,51.464279695,-3.209924089,163,
CBBO095-5-1,51.464144595,-3.210071689,164,
CBBO095-5-1,51.464043795,-3.210198689,165,
CBBO095-5-1,51.463969795,-3.210301089,166,
CBBO095-5-1,51.463908056,-3.210421373,167,
CBBO095-5-1,51.463908056,-3.210421373,168,
CBBO095-5-1,51.463898295,-3.210440389,169,
CBBO095-5-1,51.463814295,-3.210748889,170,
CBBO095-5-1,51.463764795,-3.211024589,171,
CBBO095-5-1,51.463710695,-3.211436289,172,
CBBO095-5-1,51.463692395,-3.211741289,173,
CBBO095-5-1,51.463599095,-3.212294289,174,
CBBO095-5-1,51.463508195,-3.212809189,175,
CBBO095-5-1,51.463288995,-3.213315589,176,
CBBO095-5-1,51.462914595,-3.213658989,177,
CBBO095-5-1,51.462545695,-3.213916489,178,
CBBO095-5-1,51.462181995,-3.214045189,179,
CBBO095-5-1,51.461695395,-3.214027989,180,
CBBO095-5-1,51.461388295,-3.214011189,181,
CBBO095-5-1,51.461316795,-3.214007289,182,
CBBO095-5-1,51.461224795,-3.214002289,183,
CBBO095-5-1,51.460791695,-3.213993689,184,
CBBO095-5-1,51.460721795,-3.213992389,185,
CBBO095-5-1,51.460416724,-3.213961993,186,
CBBO095-5-1,51.460416724,-3.213961993,187,
CBBO095-5-1,51.460390595,-3.213959389,188,
CBBO095-5-1,51.460156695,-3.213909689,189,
CBBO095-5-1,51.459807695,-3.213873489,190,
CBBO095-5-1,51.459294295,-3.213882089,191,
CBBO095-5-1,51.458846395,-3.214012189,192,
CBBO095-5-1,51.458476895,-3.214161089,193,
CBBO095-5-1,51.458326895,-3.214208889,194,
CBBO095-5-1,51.458160495,-3.214268389,195,
CBBO095-5-1,51.457942395,-3.214253689,196,
CBBO095-5-1,51.457746995,-3.214165189,197,
CBBO095-5-1,51.457483295,-3.213898689,198,
CBBO095-5-1,51.457330295,-3.213623689,199,
CBBO095-5-1,51.457239795,-3.213354989,200,
CBBO095-5-1,51.457107795,-3.212903589,201,
CBBO095-5-1,51.456727195,-3.211461689,202,
CBBO095-5-1,51.456617495,-3.211171689,203,
CBBO095-5-1,51.456445695,-3.210717589,204,
CBBO095-5-1,51.456075295,-3.209991589,205,
CBBO095-5-1,51.455904295,-3.209656289,206,
CBBO095-5-1,51.455756195,-3.209254389,207,
CBBO095-5-1,51.455722695,-3.209163289,208,
CBBO095-5-1,51.455634195,-3.208792289,209,
CBBO095-5-1,51.455460195,-3.208063089,210,
CBBO095-5-1,51.455408195,-3.207828889,211,
CBBO095-5-1,51.455382215,-3.207711878,212,
CBBO095-5-1,51.455382215,-3.207711878,213,
CBBO095-5-1,51.455149495,-3.206663789,214,
CBBO095-5-1,51.454920595,-3.206016489,215,
CBBO095-5-1,51.454530595,-3.205317289,216,
CBBO095-5-1,51.454392795,-3.205052589,217,
CBBO095-5-1,51.454232395,-3.204739189,218,
CBBO095-5-1,51.454184295,-3.204645189,219,
CBBO095-5-1,51.454061695,-3.204405589,220,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453989195,-3.204225589,221,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453943295,-3.204111689,222,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453841095,-3.203858989,223,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453818795,-3.203803689,224,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453762095,-3.203621189,225,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453696795,-3.203410989,226,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453680195,-3.203355589,227,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453660895,-3.203290989,228,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453590795,-3.203056789,229,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453579495,-3.203018989,230,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453509695,-3.202785689,231,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453308895,-3.202114389,232,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453308079,-3.202111492,233,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453308079,-3.202111492,234,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453262995,-3.201951589,235,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453257495,-3.201932189,236,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453197895,-3.201747589,237,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453132795,-3.201561289,238,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453061595,-3.201378389,239,
CBBO095-5-1,51.453046695,-3.201340189,240,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452972795,-3.201150589,241,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452901895,-3.200990389,242,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452887795,-3.200960689,243,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452880695,-3.200945589,244,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452849595,-3.200880089,245,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452721495,-3.200609789,246,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452707995,-3.200581289,247,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452655095,-3.200477789,248,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452633795,-3.200435889,249,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452608295,-3.200385989,250,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452475595,-3.200126189,251,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452363995,-3.199907989,252,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452344395,-3.199869489,253,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452290795,-3.199778289,254,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452235495,-3.199706689,255,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452165695,-3.199645889,256,
CBBO095-5-1,51.452104195,-3.199613789,257,
CBBO095-5-1,51.451960495,-3.199568889,258,
CBBO095-5-1,51.451834895,-3.199529689,259,
CBBO095-5-1,51.451737195,-3.199502389,260,
CBBO095-5-1,51.451653295,-3.199479789,261,
CBBO095-5-1,51.451300595,-3.199384789,262,
CBBO095-5-1,51.451050495,-3.199262089,263,
CBBO095-5-1,51.451010577,-3.199239782,264,
CBBO095-5-1,51.451010577,-3.199239782,265,
CBBO095-5-1,51.450951895,-3.199206989,266,
CBBO095-5-1,51.450922695,-3.199190489,267,
CBBO095-5-1,51.450907795,-3.199181389,268,
CBBO095-5-1,51.450810195,-3.199121589,269,
CBBO095-5-1,51.450707695,-3.199057789,270,
CBBO095-5-1,51.450602795,-3.198994489,271,
CBBO095-5-1,51.450538995,-3.198953189,272,
CBBO095-5-1,51.450486095,-3.198922289,273,
CBBO095-5-1,51.450422495,-3.198889889,274,
CBBO095-5-1,51.450345295,-3.198842289,275,
CBBO095-5-1,51.450281695,-3.198802989,276,
CBBO095-5-1,51.450255395,-3.198786789,277,
CBBO095-5-1,51.450225195,-3.198768489,278,
CBBO095-5-1,51.450117295,-3.198703489,279,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449881295,-3.198561289,280,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449522895,-3.198339289,281,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449396095,-3.198278789,282,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449272295,-3.198233189,283,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449190795,-3.198210789,284,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449083195,-3.198191589,285,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448936895,-3.198169889,286,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448820795,-3.198162989,287,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448741095,-3.198169089,288,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448496095,-3.198201489,289,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448293595,-3.198246289,290,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448090295,-3.198285989,291,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447959295,-3.198298289,292,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447899895,-3.198298589,293,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447882195,-3.198298689,294,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447798595,-3.198279389,295,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447785095,-3.198389889,296,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447780295,-3.198467889,297,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447781895,-3.198524389,298,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447789095,-3.198564589,299,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447829695,-3.198792389,300,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447906795,-3.199207689,301,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447952395,-3.199444989,302,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447977295,-3.199561589,303,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447989795,-3.199607089,304,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448004295,-3.199645989,305,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448057795,-3.199765189,306,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448094495,-3.199841589,307,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448135495,-3.199924789,308,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448147695,-3.199951589,309,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448172095,-3.200005489,310,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448206795,-3.200090289,311,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448213195,-3.200108989,312,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448236695,-3.200178289,313,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448260395,-3.200264989,314,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448273895,-3.200319689,315,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448328768,-3.200605739,316,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448328768,-3.200605739,317,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448364495,-3.200791989,318,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448407095,-3.201016089,319,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448457295,-3.201279989,320,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448472195,-3.201333789,321,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448489795,-3.201380889,322,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448528595,-3.201465989,323,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448540395,-3.201496789,324,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448549195,-3.201527489,325,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448560595,-3.201577089,326,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448588795,-3.201725789,327,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448622095,-3.201900889,328,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448689695,-3.202260189,329,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448776095,-3.202719289,330,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448824995,-3.202986489,331,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448834095,-3.203033989,332,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448839279,-3.203060454,333,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448839279,-3.203060454,334,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448883195,-3.203284689,335,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448934795,-3.203566389,336,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449007695,-3.203953389,337,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449022295,-3.204030989,338,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449079195,-3.204330189,339,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449092595,-3.204404889,340,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449120195,-3.204552789,341,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449141495,-3.204666689,342,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449165895,-3.204797789,343,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449172795,-3.204840189,344,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449204395,-3.205009189,345,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449254295,-3.205276289,346,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449257208,-3.205291847,347,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449257208,-3.205291847,348,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449360895,-3.205845589,349,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449443095,-3.206282289,350,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449457895,-3.206350789,351,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449541595,-3.206668689,352,
CBBO095-5-1,51.44951848,-3.206790133,353,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449555834,-3.206873866,354,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449612352,-3.206842977,355,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449624404,-3.206764144,356,
CBBO095-5-1,51.44958926,-3.206684067,357,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449589421,-3.20668266,358,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449541595,-3.206668689,359,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449457895,-3.206350789,360,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449443095,-3.206282289,361,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449360895,-3.205845589,362,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449254295,-3.205276289,363,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449204395,-3.205009189,364,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449172795,-3.204840189,365,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449165895,-3.204797789,366,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449141495,-3.204666689,367,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449120195,-3.204552789,368,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449092595,-3.204404889,369,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449079195,-3.204330189,370,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449022295,-3.204030989,371,
CBBO095-5-1,51.449007695,-3.203953389,372,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448934795,-3.203566389,373,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448883195,-3.203284689,374,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448834095,-3.203033989,375,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448824995,-3.202986489,376,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448776095,-3.202719289,377,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448689695,-3.202260189,378,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448622095,-3.201900889,379,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448588795,-3.201725789,380,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448560595,-3.201577089,381,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448549195,-3.201527489,382,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448540395,-3.201496789,383,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448528595,-3.201465989,384,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448489795,-3.201380889,385,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448472195,-3.201333789,386,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448457295,-3.201279989,387,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448407095,-3.201016089,388,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448364495,-3.200791989,389,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448273895,-3.200319689,390,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448260395,-3.200264989,391,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448236695,-3.200178289,392,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448213195,-3.200108989,393,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448206795,-3.200090289,394,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448172095,-3.200005489,395,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448147695,-3.199951589,396,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448135495,-3.199924789,397,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448094495,-3.199841589,398,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448057795,-3.199765189,399,
CBBO095-5-1,51.448004295,-3.199645989,400,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447989795,-3.199607089,401,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447977295,-3.199561589,402,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447952395,-3.199444989,403,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447906795,-3.199207689,404,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447829695,-3.198792389,405,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447789095,-3.198564589,406,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447781895,-3.198524389,407,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447780295,-3.198467889,408,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447785095,-3.198389889,409,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447798595,-3.198279389,410,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447726095,-3.198256289,411,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447659095,-3.198223889,412,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447635895,-3.198212689,413,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447616095,-3.198201289,414,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447596195,-3.198189889,415,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447517695,-3.198136189,416,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447436895,-3.198070289,417,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447366995,-3.198003089,418,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447271695,-3.197901489,419,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447153995,-3.197766389,420,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447089095,-3.197701589,421,
CBBO095-5-1,51.447019895,-3.197639689,422,
CBBO095-5-1,51.446910195,-3.197548889,423,
CBBO095-5-1,51.446825995,-3.197491789,424,
CBBO095-5-1,51.446805945,-3.197480828,425,
CBBO095-5-1,51.446805945,-3.197480828,426,
CBBO095-5-1,51.446765995,-3.197458989,427,
CBBO095-5-1,51.446693395,-3.197427489,428,
CBBO095-5-1,51.446590095,-3.197399989,429,
CBBO095-5-1,51.446481695,-3.197392689,430,
CBBO095-5-1,51.446396695,-3.197398889,431,
CBBO095-5-1,51.446323395,-3.197414589,432,
CBBO095-5-1,51.446247995,-3.197442189,433,
CBBO095-5-1,51.446141395,-3.197493989,434,
CBBO095-5-1,51.446071495,-3.197540189,435,
CBBO095-5-1,51.446015995,-3.197580189,436,
CBBO095-5-1,51.445942995,-3.197636189,437,
CBBO095-5-1,51.445729195,-3.197819789,438,
CBBO095-5-1,51.445536395,-3.197985289,439,
CBBO095-5-1,51.445423595,-3.198092189,440,
CBBO095-5-1,51.445327095,-3.198185789,441,
CBBO095-5-1,51.445299795,-3.198213489,442,
CBBO095-5-1,51.445238995,-3.198272189,443,
CBBO095-5-1,51.445187195,-3.198322889,444,
CBBO095-5-1,51.445125695,-3.198385689,445,
CBBO095-5-1,51.445101195,-3.198408589,446,
CBBO095-5-1,51.445049195,-3.198380089,447,
CBBO095-5-1,51.445024595,-3.198378089,448,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444892995,-3.198318589,449,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444872295,-3.198453889,450,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444864495,-3.198494689,451,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444827295,-3.198541389,452,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444803395,-3.198598689,453,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444769995,-3.198658989,454,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444740195,-3.198702889,455,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444684495,-3.198773789,456,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444579795,-3.198898289,457,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444552495,-3.198930589,458,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444466695,-3.199025489,459,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444414795,-3.199088089,460,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444367195,-3.199180589,461,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444308395,-3.199254389,462,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444221095,-3.199361889,463,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444163195,-3.199432089,464,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444156095,-3.199517689,465,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444100723,-3.199580177,466,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444100723,-3.199580177,467,
CBBO095-5-1,51.444052595,-3.199634489,468,
CBBO095-5-1,51.443999595,-3.199694289,469,
CBBO095-5-1,51.443956795,-3.199676989,470,
CBBO095-5-1,51.443936195,-3.199701389,471,
CBBO095-5-1,51.443907995,-3.199731589,472,
CBBO095-5-1,51.443840895,-3.199805189,473,
CBBO095-5-1,51.443814895,-3.199942589,474,
CBBO095-5-1,51.443559595,-3.200223189,475,
CBBO095-5-1,51.442080195,-3.201763089,476,
CBBO095-5-1,51.441617195,-3.202257289,477,
CBBO095-5-1,51.441509395,-3.202370489,478,
CBBO095-5-1,51.441281695,-3.202609689,479,
CBBO095-5-1,51.441201395,-3.202694089,480,
CBBO095-5-1,51.441009595,-3.202888189,481,
CBBO095-5-1,51.440729795,-3.203185989,482,
CBBO095-5-1,51.440483295,-3.203413489,483,
CBBO095-5-1,51.440226895,-3.203623589,484,
CBBO095-5-1,51.439849595,-3.203806789,485,
CBBO095-5-1,51.439711795,-3.203855589,486,
CBBO095-5-1,51.439537695,-3.203944389,487,
CBBO095-5-1,51.439389995,-3.204110889,488,
CBBO095-5-1,51.439250795,-3.204452389,489,
CBBO095-5-1,51.439104295,-3.204986489,490,
CBBO095-5-1,51.439056495,-3.205120589,491,
CBBO095-5-1,51.438930895,-3.205380789,492,
CBBO095-5-1,51.438812695,-3.205523189,493,
CBBO095-5-1,51.438517923,-3.205872296,494,
CBBO095-5-1,51.438517923,-3.205872296,495,
CBBO095-5-1,51.438424795,-3.205982589,496,
CBBO095-5-1,51.438054595,-3.206420989,497,
CBBO095-5-1,51.437976095,-3.206513989,498,
CBBO095-5-1,51.437730595,-3.206846189,499,
CBBO095-5-1,51.437523995,-3.207122389,500,
CBBO095-5-1,51.437440395,-3.207234189,501,
CBBO095-5-1,51.437352995,-3.207352089,502,
CBBO095-5-1,51.437305695,-3.207415989,503,
CBBO095-5-1,51.437181595,-3.207653489,504,
CBBO095-5-1,51.437098695,-3.207860589,505,
CBBO095-5-1,51.437034095,-3.208109489,506,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436966695,-3.208539489,507,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436945895,-3.208750289,508,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436849477,-3.209739661,509,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436849477,-3.209739661,510,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436824895,-3.209991889,511,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436812895,-3.210212589,512,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436780395,-3.210513789,513,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436682495,-3.211222489,514,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436648695,-3.211488789,515,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436624395,-3.211728589,516,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436556095,-3.212382789,517,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436524395,-3.212525789,518,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436482995,-3.212663689,519,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436408095,-3.212803789,520,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436379095,-3.212843889,521,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436358095,-3.212872989,522,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436330895,-3.212910789,523,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436227495,-3.213009089,524,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436118895,-3.213071989,525,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436104495,-3.213080289,526,
CBBO095-5-1,51.436065695,-3.213102789,527,
CBBO095-5-1,51.435660152,-3.21332149,528,
CBBO095-5-1,51.435660152,-3.21332149,529,
CBBO095-5-1,51.435231795,-3.213552489,530,
CBBO095-5-1,51.435062095,-3.213664889,531,
CBBO095-5-1,51.434772195,-3.213860789,532,
CBBO095-5-1,51.434683395,-3.214011189,533,
CBBO095-5-1,51.434520495,-3.214202089,534,
CBBO095-5-1,51.434386995,-3.214398189,535,
CBBO095-5-1,51.434297295,-3.214543989,536,
CBBO095-5-1,51.434026695,-3.214974889,537,
CBBO095-5-1,51.433891606,-3.215190072,538,
CBBO095-5-1,51.433891606,-3.215190072,539,
CBBO095-5-1,51.433697795,-3.215498789,540,
CBBO095-5-1,51.433490895,-3.215706089,541,
CBBO095-5-1,51.433250495,-3.215934789,542,
CBBO095-5-1,51.432867395,-3.216359389,543,
CBBO095-5-1,51.432590795,-3.216836689,544,
CBBO095-5-1,51.432439095,-3.217148689,545,
CBBO095-5-1,51.432394995,-3.217240489,546,
CBBO095-5-1,51.432066595,-3.217924489,547,
CBBO095-5-1,51.431789695,-3.218501089,548,
CBBO095-5-1,51.431642395,-3.218778389,549,
CBBO095-5-1,51.431583595,-3.218885289,550,
CBBO095-5-1,51.431568895,-3.218911889,551,
CBBO095-5-1,51.431557694,-3.218932229,552,
CBBO095-5-1,51.431557694,-3.218932229,553,
CBBO095-5-1,51.431303895,-3.219393089,554,
CBBO095-5-1,51.431099095,-3.219774389,555,
CBBO095-5-1,51.431015695,-3.219919589,556,
CBBO095-5-1,51.430906795,-3.220049889,557,
CBBO095-5-1,51.430789295,-3.220148589,558,
CBBO095-5-1,51.430690595,-3.220214289,559,
CBBO095-5-1,51.430599595,-3.220247489,560,
CBBO095-5-1,51.430479295,-3.220274889,561,
CBBO095-5-1,51.430264495,-3.220291589,562,
CBBO095-5-1,51.430222395,-3.220266789,563,
CBBO095-5-1,51.430012295,-3.220143189,564,
CBBO095-5-1,51.429665295,-3.219788589,565,
CBBO095-5-1,51.429333595,-3.219321589,566,
CBBO095-5-1,51.429144295,-3.219086489,567,
CBBO095-5-1,51.428965995,-3.218831289,568,
CBBO095-5-1,51.428511195,-3.218367789,569,
CBBO095-5-1,51.428503756,-3.218360916,570,
CBBO095-5-1,51.428503756,-3.218360916,571,
CBBO095-5-1,51.428347095,-3.218216189,572,
CBBO095-5-1,51.428288895,-3.218162389,573,
CBBO095-5-1,51.428018795,-3.217912889,574,
CBBO095-5-1,51.427932895,-3.217846289,575,
CBBO095-5-1,51.427804795,-3.217784189,576,
CBBO095-5-1,51.427283895,-3.217576989,577,
CBBO095-5-1,51.427252995,-3.217564689,578,
CBBO095-5-1,51.427177095,-3.217534489,579,
CBBO095-5-1,51.426688695,-3.217254389,580,
CBBO095-5-1,51.426365295,-3.217137789,581,
CBBO095-5-1,51.426058395,-3.217174489,582,
CBBO095-5-1,51.426023795,-3.217178589,583,
CBBO095-5-1,51.425992295,-3.217182389,584,
CBBO095-5-1,51.425923095,-3.217229489,585,
CBBO095-5-1,51.425697095,-3.217383289,586,
CBBO095-5-1,51.425295195,-3.217833089,587,
CBBO095-5-1,51.424966595,-3.218071889,588,
CBBO095-5-1,51.424704395,-3.218245689,589,
CBBO095-5-1,51.424694795,-3.218249916,590,
CBBO095-5-1,51.424694795,-3.218249916,591,
CBBO095-5-1,51.424377795,-3.218389489,592,
CBBO095-5-1,51.423482095,-3.218527989,593,
CBBO095-5-1,51.423344095,-3.218574889,594,
CBBO095-5-1,51.423126695,-3.218666889,595,
CBBO095-5-1,51.422987995,-3.218657489,596,
CBBO095-5-1,51.422863995,-3.218703189,597,
CBBO095-5-1,51.422791695,-3.218739789,598,
CBBO095-5-1,51.422700895,-3.218785689,599,
CBBO095-5-1,51.422588695,-3.218867089,600,
CBBO095-5-1,51.422456295,-3.218991189,601,
CBBO095-5-1,51.422340795,-3.219137489,602,
CBBO095-5-1,51.422263195,-3.219333989,603,
CBBO095-5-1,51.422125095,-3.219533089,604,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421955295,-3.219745889,605,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421787495,-3.219930689,606,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421636595,-3.220071489,607,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421489295,-3.220171789,608,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421287995,-3.220246589,609,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421051295,-3.220264689,610,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420875095,-3.220261589,611,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420695595,-3.220320889,612,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420462595,-3.220518289,613,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420153895,-3.220981089,614,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419684695,-3.221490389,615,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418811195,-3.222435989,616,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418115595,-3.223221789,617,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416881795,-3.224533189,618,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416801595,-3.224624389,619,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416574795,-3.224976489,620,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416479095,-3.225255389,621,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416471395,-3.225277989,622,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416392995,-3.225560389,623,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416102795,-3.226929089,624,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415961395,-3.227482089,625,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415815595,-3.227893489,626,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415742695,-3.228114089,627,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415543695,-3.228674289,628,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415407195,-3.229071489,629,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415332195,-3.229308989,630,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415270695,-3.229510889,631,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415206295,-3.229762089,632,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415137495,-3.230056289,633,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415071495,-3.230350389,634,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415003895,-3.230506589,635,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414916695,-3.230718189,636,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414901595,-3.230722289,637,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414873395,-3.230741489,638,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414849695,-3.230762589,639,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414824395,-3.230815789,640,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414808795,-3.230870089,641,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414803295,-3.230916789,642,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414803995,-3.230964389,643,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414810795,-3.231009189,644,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414820895,-3.231046089,645,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414810395,-3.231354889,646,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414804395,-3.231543089,647,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414790295,-3.231741689,648,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414772058,-3.231910595,649,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414772058,-3.231910595,650,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414768495,-3.231943589,651,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414732795,-3.232164089,652,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414696195,-3.232300289,653,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414657595,-3.232418189,654,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414609195,-3.232536889,655,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414580395,-3.232607689,656,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414512495,-3.232758489,657,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414442095,-3.232897989,658,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414322595,-3.233111589,659,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414177995,-3.233345589,660,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414117695,-3.233430989,661,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414020295,-3.233554289,662,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413870795,-3.233759989,663,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413828595,-3.233824689,664,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413789995,-3.233898589,665,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413723495,-3.234047689,666,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413716895,-3.234062689,667,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413651995,-3.234227589,668,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413603295,-3.234370289,669,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413557395,-3.234554489,670,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413520295,-3.234753489,671,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413470095,-3.235022689,672,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413400095,-3.235330189,673,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413321395,-3.235626989,674,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413210995,-3.235968089,675,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413163395,-3.236200989,676,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413070995,-3.236432489,677,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412948695,-3.236710789,678,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412858195,-3.236905789,679,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412789095,-3.237060889,680,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412673395,-3.237311389,681,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412593895,-3.237486089,682,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412498295,-3.237696789,683,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412447395,-3.237828989,684,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412416395,-3.237925189,685,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412374995,-3.238073289,686,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412341477,-3.238203368,687,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412341477,-3.238203368,688,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412209795,-3.238714389,689,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412135695,-3.238989789,690,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412097995,-3.239105289,691,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412000995,-3.239370689,692,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411991195,-3.239396489,693,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411895695,-3.239646989,694,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411818895,-3.239848389,695,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411786095,-3.239929189,696,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411712895,-3.240112189,697,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411614395,-3.240402389,698,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411563695,-3.240582989,699,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411512495,-3.240842289,700,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411480595,-3.241045389,701,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411444495,-3.241382689,702,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411619095,-3.241428089,703,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411733281,-3.241461315,704,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411733281,-3.241461315,705,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411789895,-3.241477789,706,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412110295,-3.241559989,707,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412412995,-3.241635689,708,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412723195,-3.241711589,709,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412961295,-3.241772289,710,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413268195,-3.241846089,711,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413341695,-3.241860089,712,
CBBO095-5-1,51.41364098,-3.241897574,713,
CBBO095-5-1,51.41364098,-3.241897574,714,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413743295,-3.241910389,715,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413900195,-3.241931289,716,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414141595,-3.241964389,717,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414250295,-3.241981289,718,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414328395,-3.242004889,719,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414529995,-3.242067989,720,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414732495,-3.242093989,721,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414950595,-3.242145589,722,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415138195,-3.242189789,723,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415073895,-3.242869389,724,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414969895,-3.243962689,725,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414947195,-3.244182589,726,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414936356,-3.244301952,727,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414936356,-3.244301952,728,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414930695,-3.244364289,729,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414925895,-3.244467789,730,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414926195,-3.244538789,731,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414928095,-3.244616089,732,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414943095,-3.244745989,733,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414960495,-3.244836989,734,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414984495,-3.244922689,735,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415009595,-3.244989789,736,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415048795,-3.245072389,737,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415089195,-3.245140189,738,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415157495,-3.245223689,739,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415205295,-3.245270689,740,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415255895,-3.245305489,741,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415310095,-3.245329289,742,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415368295,-3.245348389,743,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415417695,-3.245357089,744,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415465595,-3.245357689,745,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415524595,-3.245348089,746,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415701295,-3.245300489,747,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415739845,-3.245289251,748,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415739845,-3.245289251,749,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415853595,-3.245256089,750,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415971795,-3.245222289,751,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416245395,-3.245146189,752,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416403495,-3.245113189,753,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416572695,-3.245086789,754,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416655795,-3.245076389,755,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416713895,-3.245069189,756,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416955895,-3.245059189,757,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417066095,-3.245060589,758,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417218495,-3.245072489,759,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417340095,-3.245082589,760,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417481649,-3.245095947,761,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417481649,-3.245095947,762,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417547795,-3.245102189,763,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417686695,-3.245126689,764,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417837795,-3.245167089,765,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417989295,-3.245209789,766,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418186295,-3.245280289,767,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418364395,-3.245351189,768,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418437095,-3.245385589,769,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418503195,-3.245432689,770,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418568395,-3.245490989,771,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418632195,-3.245566889,772,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418673295,-3.245633189,773,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418699795,-3.245683089,774,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418740895,-3.245787789,775,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418768595,-3.245887989,776,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418791495,-3.246008189,777,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418806995,-3.246168089,778,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418808482,-3.246309069,779,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418808482,-3.246309069,780,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418808695,-3.246329289,781,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418805395,-3.246526089,782,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418803195,-3.246917789,783,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418802895,-3.246978989,784,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418588795,-3.246970289,785,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418462095,-3.246976989,786,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418382495,-3.246986889,787,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418324895,-3.246999789,788,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418287395,-3.247016189,789,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418237595,-3.247053389,790,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418169395,-3.247122589,791,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418099895,-3.247204289,792,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417933495,-3.247410089,793,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417698095,-3.247701689,794,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417416995,-3.248046189,795,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417291395,-3.248206189,796,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417191691,-3.248343071,797,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417191691,-3.248343071,798,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417191095,-3.248343889,799,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417109595,-3.248464289,800,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417043995,-3.248570889,801,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416921095,-3.248782089,802,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416799395,-3.249022789,803,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416667595,-3.249333889,804,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416537195,-3.249689989,805,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416371995,-3.250264689,806,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416298795,-3.250534589,807,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416265295,-3.250664989,808,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416228495,-3.250803789,809,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416170795,-3.251094789,810,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416121295,-3.251472289,811,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416050995,-3.252070689,812,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416003844,-3.252513723,813,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416003844,-3.252513723,814,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416000995,-3.252540489,815,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415979795,-3.252726289,816,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415960095,-3.252905289,817,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415916595,-3.253174889,818,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415873095,-3.253354589,819,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415787795,-3.253640189,820,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415776895,-3.253678989,821,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415738095,-3.253819889,822,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415701995,-3.253972289,823,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415678695,-3.254122589,824,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415647195,-3.254474789,825,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415643195,-3.254556589,826,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415646395,-3.254649789,827,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415658895,-3.254749789,828,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415677395,-3.254844689,829,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415680695,-3.254861789,830,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415701995,-3.254953089,831,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415744795,-3.255088289,832,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415930095,-3.255078189,833,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416007495,-3.255075289,834,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416044695,-3.255077289,835,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416072095,-3.255078789,836,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416139595,-3.255099089,837,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416207195,-3.255127789,838,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416327795,-3.255194689,839,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416374295,-3.255222989,840,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416417995,-3.255247689,841,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416771824,-3.255452257,842,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416771824,-3.255452257,843,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416876695,-3.255512889,844,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416916595,-3.255539789,845,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416931995,-3.255550089,846,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416962095,-3.255579989,847,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416996195,-3.255628289,848,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417055995,-3.255745189,849,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417163195,-3.255782489,850,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417260095,-3.255816189,851,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417904395,-3.256079289,852,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418064295,-3.256145289,853,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418174795,-3.256187889,854,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418342095,-3.256255989,855,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418395695,-3.256269489,856,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418450595,-3.256266689,857,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418507595,-3.256251589,858,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418579595,-3.256206989,859,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418695295,-3.256121189,860,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418988995,-3.255893389,861,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419054671,-3.255839893,862,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419054671,-3.255839893,863,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419116795,-3.255789289,864,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419211695,-3.255705389,865,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419255295,-3.255654289,866,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419305895,-3.255581389,867,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419343095,-3.255520989,868,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419486695,-3.255287289,869,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419562495,-3.255169389,870,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419606295,-3.255113589,871,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419633095,-3.255090889,872,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419668095,-3.255064989,873,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419715795,-3.255050589,874,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419756995,-3.255045989,875,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419791595,-3.255050189,876,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419829395,-3.255058089,877,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419922295,-3.255102889,878,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420293195,-3.255340289,879,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421170495,-3.255895389,880,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421289226,-3.255970388,881,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421289226,-3.255970388,882,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421490595,-3.256097589,883,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421610795,-3.256172189,884,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421682895,-3.256218889,885,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421750495,-3.256268489,886,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421811895,-3.256323889,887,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421852095,-3.256367489,888,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421908395,-3.256431289,889,
CBBO095-5-1,51.422015295,-3.256579989,890,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421999195,-3.256609989,891,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421989195,-3.256646189,892,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421986195,-3.256685489,893,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421990395,-3.256724589,894,
CBBO095-5-1,51.422001395,-3.256759989,895,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421935095,-3.256840489,896,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421757695,-3.257059889,897,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421719995,-3.257104189,898,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421592695,-3.257257489,899,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421521195,-3.257348189,900,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421271295,-3.257664789,901,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421094895,-3.257899789,902,
CBBO095-5-1,51.421029095,-3.257994189,903,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420944518,-3.258119097,904,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420944518,-3.258119097,905,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420942695,-3.258121789,906,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420870795,-3.258236989,907,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420833895,-3.258300789,908,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420796995,-3.258367589,909,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420730895,-3.258492989,910,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420643995,-3.258659089,911,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420577795,-3.258795189,912,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420529895,-3.258904289,913,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420509195,-3.258955589,914,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420488895,-3.259016189,915,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420462495,-3.259104789,916,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420432195,-3.259229789,917,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420407495,-3.259337589,918,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420350595,-3.259595889,919,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420307995,-3.259787989,920,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420241395,-3.260087289,921,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420190295,-3.260317089,922,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420162995,-3.260441089,923,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420127695,-3.260605089,924,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420112895,-3.260672689,925,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420071395,-3.260861489,926,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420033095,-3.261044089,927,
CBBO095-5-1,51.420003695,-3.261196989,928,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419975995,-3.261373289,929,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419955195,-3.261531889,930,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419939595,-3.261672089,931,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419915795,-3.262008789,932,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419909521,-3.262110777,933,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419909521,-3.262110777,934,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419898195,-3.262294889,935,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419881695,-3.262555589,936,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419875695,-3.262642589,937,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419860995,-3.262868089,938,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419855995,-3.262935089,939,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419847895,-3.263023489,940,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419831195,-3.263161989,941,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419816595,-3.263261789,942,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419764695,-3.263499989,943,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419726795,-3.263639889,944,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419683895,-3.263809389,945,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419656095,-3.263898789,946,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419630695,-3.263966989,947,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419588995,-3.264067589,948,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419553995,-3.264143789,949,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419513595,-3.264221989,950,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419451695,-3.264338789,951,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419374595,-3.264474689,952,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419286395,-3.264614589,953,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419153695,-3.264825789,954,
CBBO095-5-1,51.419045895,-3.265004589,955,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418955295,-3.265150489,956,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418866395,-3.265288689,957,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418830598,-3.265344118,958,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418830598,-3.265344118,959,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418752795,-3.265464589,960,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418659795,-3.265608689,961,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418574495,-3.265740789,962,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418525995,-3.265808489,963,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418458595,-3.265868289,964,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418420495,-3.265895989,965,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418375995,-3.265922289,966,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418332395,-3.265923289,967,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418265495,-3.265917989,968,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418170295,-3.265901389,969,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418082695,-3.265868289,970,
CBBO095-5-1,51.418032395,-3.265834389,971,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417929695,-3.265730289,972,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417895395,-3.265683389,973,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417833995,-3.265533789,974,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417792595,-3.265349389,975,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417770388,-3.265123288,976,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417770388,-3.265123288,977,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417740695,-3.264820989,978,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417724295,-3.264622689,979,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417715495,-3.264516989,980,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417695095,-3.264271189,981,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417569295,-3.264312189,982,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417524495,-3.264326789,983,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417278995,-3.264407289,984,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417250595,-3.264413489,985,
CBBO095-5-1,51.417130995,-3.264439489,986,
CBBO095-5-1,51.416605995,-3.264471789,987,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415919995,-3.264410489,988,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415650895,-3.264410089,989,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415336395,-3.264412789,990,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415289295,-3.264426689,991,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415089495,-3.264485289,992,
CBBO095-5-1,51.415016895,-3.264506689,993,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414991596,-3.264517035,994,
CBBO095-5-1,51.414991596,-3.264517035,995,
CBBO095-5-1,51.413921095,-3.264954789,996,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412905195,-3.265378289,997,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412583895,-3.265499989,998,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412470495,-3.265545289,999,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412415295,-3.265554589,1000,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412371795,-3.265540589,1001,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412350495,-3.265525089,1002,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412177772,-3.265395007,1003,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412177772,-3.265395007,1004,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412070195,-3.265313989,1005,
CBBO095-5-1,51.412012095,-3.265562289,1006,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411969995,-3.265710389,1007,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411891695,-3.265978489,1008,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411848195,-3.266127489,1009,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411761495,-3.266473389,1010,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411717895,-3.266665189,1011,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411686895,-3.266843689,1012,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411630395,-3.267199289,1013,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411582995,-3.267511789,1014,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411548595,-3.267798689,1015,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411501995,-3.268267989,1016,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411460995,-3.268708689,1017,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411426795,-3.269048589,1018,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411403995,-3.269313889,1019,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411396395,-3.269467989,1020,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411398395,-3.269668889,1021,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411423995,-3.270390089,1022,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411427817,-3.270506271,1023,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411427817,-3.270506271,1024,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411458495,-3.271438989,1025,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411458795,-3.271628189,1026,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411456795,-3.271712789,1027,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411449895,-3.271780489,1028,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411406895,-3.271993989,1029,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411358395,-3.272233989,1030,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411324595,-3.272415289,1031,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411307995,-3.272605589,1032,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411264695,-3.272574289,1033,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411246795,-3.272494989,1034,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411213695,-3.272479889,1035,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411196695,-3.272472089,1036,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411147595,-3.272437489,1037,
CBBO095-5-1,51.411090995,-3.272429889,1038,
CBBO095-5-1,51.410889195,-3.272238589,1039,
CBBO095-5-1,51.410654195,-3.272016889,1040,
CBBO095-5-1,51.410581195,-3.271942889,1041,
CBBO095-5-1,51.410492395,-3.271831489,1042,
CBBO095-5-1,51.410418995,-3.271733189,1043,
CBBO095-5-1,51.410343195,-3.271616989,1044,
CBBO095-5-1,51.410174501,-3.27140036,1045,
CBBO095-5-1,51.410174501,-3.27140036,1046,
CBBO095-5-1,51.410169695,-3.271394189,1047,
CBBO095-5-1,51.409701695,-3.270778789,1048,
CBBO095-5-1,51.409233795,-3.270159489,1049,
CBBO095-5-1,51.408990195,-3.269827889,1050,
CBBO095-5-1,51.408759995,-3.269517889,1051,
CBBO095-5-1,51.408736595,-3.269486489,1052,
CBBO095-5-1,51.408630795,-3.269343989,1053,
CBBO095-5-1,51.408526295,-3.269221489,1054,
CBBO095-5-1,51.408502595,-3.269193789,1055,
CBBO095-5-1,51.408355495,-3.269001589,1056,
CBBO095-5-1,51.408063095,-3.268607489,1057,
CBBO095-5-1,51.407629095,-3.268015089,1058,
CBBO095-5-1,51.407215495,-3.267451489,1059,
CBBO095-5-1,51.407195795,-3.267407389,1060,
CBBO095-5-1,51.407163395,-3.267295489,1061,
CBBO095-5-1,51.407134395,-3.267220889,1062,
CBBO095-5-1,51.407104595,-3.267169789,1063,
CBBO095-5-1,51.407071195,-3.267161989,1064,
CBBO095-5-1,51.406828454,-3.267140729,1065,
CBBO095-5-1,51.406828454,-3.267140729,1066,
CBBO095-5-1,51.406794895,-3.267137789,1067,
CBBO095-5-1,51.406446695,-3.267105889,1068,
CBBO095-5-1,51.406413395,-3.267110589,1069,
CBBO095-5-1,51.406374195,-3.267121989,1070,
CBBO095-5-1,51.406328695,-3.267158389,1071,
CBBO095-5-1,51.406298495,-3.267213689,1072,
CBBO095-5-1,51.406242695,-3.267347389,1073,
CBBO095-5-1,51.406027995,-3.267844589,1074,
CBBO095-5-1,51.405679895,-3.268670589,1075,
CBBO095-5-1,51.405374995,-3.269384989,1076,
CBBO095-5-1,51.405177995,-3.269820789,1077,
CBBO095-5-1,51.405063995,-3.270070089,1078,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404928895,-3.270341989,1079,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404878395,-3.270451789,1080,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1081,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404784759,-3.270662533,1082,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404764695,-3.270707689,1083,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404692595,-3.270856589,1084,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404666195,-3.270911689,1085,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404616895,-3.271001089,1086,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404565595,-3.271088089,1087,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404496495,-3.271191089,1088,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404432695,-3.271284289,1089,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404386895,-3.271350089,1090,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404323095,-3.271425289,1091,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404269195,-3.271495689,1092,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404243995,-3.271530089,1093,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404106995,-3.271754189,1094,
CBBO095-5-1,51.404007095,-3.271911089,1095,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403958095,-3.272000689,1096,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403942595,-3.272028389,1097,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403877895,-3.272152789,1098,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403818295,-3.272259189,1099,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403784395,-3.272319589,1100,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403683895,-3.272474289,1101,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403578095,-3.272615589,1102,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403519795,-3.272719689,1103,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403479695,-3.272797189,1104,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403436495,-3.272894489,1105,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403400695,-3.272984489,1106,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403350195,-3.273136189,1107,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1108,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403341312,-3.273164148,1109,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403205795,-3.273590689,1110,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403179995,-3.273614389,1111,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403141395,-3.273681789,1112,
CBBO095-5-1,51.403091995,-3.273713289,1113,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402996295,-3.273720489,1114,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402969295,-3.273721889,1115,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402941995,-3.273733189,1116,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402919595,-3.273759289,1117,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402901295,-3.273793389,1118,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402885295,-3.273860789,1119,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402872995,-3.274163989,1120,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402869395,-3.274206489,1121,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402857995,-3.274267889,1122,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402838595,-3.274329289,1123,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402820595,-3.274381689,1124,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402789695,-3.274452589,1125,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402776095,-3.274456889,1126,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402729895,-3.274500889,1127,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402652295,-3.274529589,1128,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402600595,-3.274525889,1129,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402557195,-3.274518189,1130,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402526995,-3.274515889,1131,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402434495,-3.274508689,1132,
CBBO095-5-1,51.402041695,-3.274349689,1133,
CBBO095-5-1,51.401867795,-3.274277589,1134,
CBBO095-5-1,51.401783795,-3.274241989,1135,
CBBO095-5-1,51.401597495,-3.274163489,1136,
CBBO095-5-1,51.401562295,-3.274148589,1137,
CBBO095-5-1,51.401524995,-3.274133489,1138,
CBBO095-5-1,51.401279695,-3.274024389,1139,
CBBO095-5-1,51.401197695,-3.273975889,1140,
CBBO095-5-1,51.401134195,-3.273934889,1141,
CBBO095-5-1,51.401015095,-3.273851289,1142,
CBBO095-5-1,51.401005995,-3.273810489,1143,
CBBO095-5-1,51.400962695,-3.273761489,1144,
CBBO095-5-1,51.400938095,-3.273715589,1145,
CBBO095-5-1,51.400918995,-3.273678489,1146,
CBBO095-5-1,51.400884795,-3.273589189,1147,
CBBO095-5-1,51.400826295,-3.273457389,1148,
CBBO095-5-1,51.400814095,-3.273406289,1149,
CBBO095-5-1,51.400820595,-3.273143889,1150,
CBBO095-5-1,51.400818095,-3.273010589,1151,
CBBO095-5-1,51.400797095,-3.272932589,1152,
CBBO095-5-1,51.400838995,-3.272366089,1153,
CBBO095-5-1,51.400852054,-3.272189375,1154,
CBAO096-4,51.476874769,-3.178208865,0,
CBAO096-4,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBAO096-4,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBAO096-4,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBAO096-4,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBAO096-4,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBAO096-4,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBAO096-4,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBAO096-4,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBAO096-4,51.477727695,-3.178375189,9,
CBAO096-4,51.477831195,-3.178444689,10,
CBAO096-4,51.477913395,-3.178505289,11,
CBAO096-4,51.477987395,-3.178565589,12,
CBAO096-4,51.478047295,-3.178623189,13,
CBAO096-4,51.478110695,-3.178690789,14,
CBAO096-4,51.478213395,-3.178803589,15,
CBAO096-4,51.478297895,-3.178889189,16,
CBAO096-4,51.478361495,-3.178930289,17,
CBAO096-4,51.478526195,-3.179154089,18,
CBAO096-4,51.478568895,-3.179212089,19,
CBAO096-4,51.478615995,-3.179316489,20,
CBAO096-4,51.478743995,-3.179495389,21,
CBAO096-4,51.479034495,-3.179889989,22,
CBAO096-4,51.479065995,-3.179940289,23,
CBAO096-4,51.479090395,-3.179980889,24,
CBAO096-4,51.479144295,-3.180073589,25,
CBAO096-4,51.479335095,-3.180421589,26,
CBAO096-4,51.479433232,-3.180618528,27,
CBAO096-4,51.479433232,-3.180618528,28,
CBAO096-4,51.479482595,-3.180717589,29,
CBAO096-4,51.479530295,-3.180807389,30,
CBAO096-4,51.479557095,-3.180857989,31,
CBAO096-4,51.479577395,-3.180898689,32,
CBAO096-4,51.479622395,-3.180988689,33,
CBAO096-4,51.479695195,-3.181141189,34,
CBAO096-4,51.479736195,-3.181256889,35,
CBAO096-4,51.479806795,-3.181401189,36,
CBAO096-4,51.480142295,-3.182076189,37,
CBAO096-4,51.480224695,-3.182201789,38,
CBAO096-4,51.480382395,-3.182516189,39,
CBAO096-4,51.480737895,-3.183237889,40,
CBAO096-4,51.480762895,-3.183286889,41,
CBAO096-4,51.480814995,-3.183401389,42,
CBAO096-4,51.480865495,-3.183507789,43,
CBAO096-4,51.480876495,-3.183530989,44,
CBAO096-4,51.480907495,-3.183599489,45,
CBAO096-4,51.480938395,-3.183614189,46,
CBAO096-4,51.480968695,-3.183619589,47,
CBAO096-4,51.480964995,-3.183718789,48,
CBAO096-4,51.480962695,-3.183775689,49,
CBAO096-4,51.480992795,-3.183858089,50,
CBAO096-4,51.480992795,-3.183869689,51,
CBAO096-4,51.480992495,-3.183899889,52,
CBAO096-4,51.480996695,-3.184302389,53,
CBAO096-4,51.481011695,-3.184687189,54,
CBAO096-4,51.480994744,-3.184760455,55,
CBAO096-4,51.480994744,-3.184760455,56,
CBAO096-4,51.480981595,-3.184817289,57,
CBAO096-4,51.480984195,-3.184921089,58,
CBAO096-4,51.480985095,-3.184959589,59,
CBAO096-4,51.480985495,-3.184975689,60,
CBAO096-4,51.480987395,-3.185055289,61,
CBAO096-4,51.480991295,-3.185219789,62,
CBAO096-4,51.481016795,-3.186247689,63,
CBAO096-4,51.481018395,-3.186301589,64,
CBAO096-4,51.481020495,-3.186369489,65,
CBAO096-4,51.481023595,-3.186417889,66,
CBAO096-4,51.481032695,-3.186531689,67,
CBAO096-4,51.481041495,-3.186605489,68,
CBAO096-4,51.481072395,-3.186779889,69,
CBAO096-4,51.481101195,-3.186904689,70,
CBAO096-4,51.481131295,-3.187010789,71,
CBAO096-4,51.481156895,-3.187087089,72,
CBAO096-4,51.481234295,-3.187319089,73,
CBAO096-4,51.481355095,-3.187680789,74,
CBAO096-4,51.481387795,-3.187783789,75,
CBAO096-4,51.481425595,-3.187918989,76,
CBAO096-4,51.481469195,-3.188112989,77,
CBAO096-4,51.481493095,-3.188246789,78,
CBAO096-4,51.481512495,-3.188374489,79,
CBAO096-4,51.481523795,-3.188474489,80,
CBAO096-4,51.481530395,-3.188563489,81,
CBAO096-4,51.481532295,-3.188650689,82,
CBAO096-4,51.481531795,-3.188682389,83,
CBAO096-4,51.481531195,-3.188723389,84,
CBAO096-4,51.481531495,-3.188792489,85,
CBAO096-4,51.481546895,-3.188969289,86,
CBAO096-4,51.481517395,-3.189231489,87,
CBAO096-4,51.481511895,-3.189280389,88,
CBAO096-4,51.48143788,-3.189979333,89,
CBAO096-4,51.48143788,-3.189979333,90,
CBAO096-4,51.481427495,-3.190077389,91,
CBAO096-4,51.481420295,-3.190140389,92,
CBAO096-4,51.481348795,-3.190660789,93,
CBAO096-4,51.481316295,-3.190887789,94,
CBAO096-4,51.481258395,-3.191310289,95,
CBAO096-4,51.481212695,-3.191651289,96,
CBAO096-4,51.481129495,-3.192211689,97,
CBAO096-4,51.481124895,-3.192242989,98,
CBAO096-4,51.481120795,-3.192281389,99,
CBAO096-4,51.481099495,-3.192324989,100,
CBAO096-4,51.481079895,-3.192406889,101,
CBAO096-4,51.481074395,-3.192431089,102,
CBAO096-4,51.481050895,-3.192532689,103,
CBAO096-4,51.480983895,-3.192774089,104,
CBAO096-4,51.480922495,-3.192958589,105,
CBAO096-4,51.480915795,-3.192984989,106,
CBAO096-4,51.480895695,-3.193068089,107,
CBAO096-4,51.480884895,-3.193113189,108,
CBAO096-4,51.480869695,-3.193172689,109,
CBAO096-4,51.480772395,-3.193554089,110,
CBAO096-4,51.480509495,-3.194542889,111,
CBAO096-4,51.480271495,-3.195517289,112,
CBAO096-4,51.480252795,-3.195593689,113,
CBAO096-4,51.480261395,-3.195688789,114,
CBAO096-4,51.480234195,-3.195806789,115,
CBAO096-4,51.480229095,-3.195828689,116,
CBAO096-4,51.480036895,-3.196629189,117,
CBAO096-4,51.480002695,-3.196765289,118,
CBAO096-4,51.479765995,-3.197768289,119,
CBAO096-4,51.479506295,-3.198850889,120,
CBAO096-4,51.479502495,-3.198867089,121,
CBAO096-4,51.479398091,-3.199298964,122,
CBAO096-4,51.479398091,-3.199298964,123,
CBAO096-4,51.479324495,-3.199603389,124,
CBAO096-4,51.479320095,-3.199614689,125,
CBAO096-4,51.479157995,-3.200219689,126,
CBAO096-4,51.479025095,-3.200723489,127,
CBAO096-4,51.478995595,-3.200835389,128,
CBAO096-4,51.478803795,-3.201687289,129,
CBAO096-4,51.478724695,-3.202053689,130,
CBAO096-4,51.478686995,-3.202224589,131,
CBAO096-4,51.478667095,-3.202318389,132,
CBAO096-4,51.478648195,-3.202422489,133,
CBAO096-4,51.478635595,-3.202499889,134,
CBAO096-4,51.478624995,-3.202618989,135,
CBAO096-4,51.478616895,-3.202743089,136,
CBAO096-4,51.478617095,-3.202836389,137,
CBAO096-4,51.478621495,-3.202941489,138,
CBAO096-4,51.478636095,-3.203050489,139,
CBAO096-4,51.478656595,-3.203169989,140,
CBAO096-4,51.478743695,-3.203513389,141,
CBAO096-4,51.478897795,-3.204054389,142,
CBAO096-4,51.478929995,-3.204181189,143,
CBAO096-4,51.479042495,-3.204626189,144,
CBAO096-4,51.479087595,-3.204878389,145,
CBAO096-4,51.479095495,-3.204962189,146,
CBAO096-4,51.479099695,-3.205096389,147,
CBAO096-4,51.479096195,-3.205211689,148,
CBAO096-4,51.479087695,-3.205344889,149,
CBAO096-4,51.479063695,-3.205535789,150,
CBAO096-4,51.479051595,-3.205659089,151,
CBAO096-4,51.479051395,-3.205800989,152,
CBAO096-4,51.479060895,-3.205938589,153,
CBAO096-4,51.479089995,-3.206109789,154,
CBAO096-4,51.479185195,-3.206485689,155,
CBAO096-4,51.479354095,-3.207103389,156,
CBAO096-4,51.479455295,-3.207471889,157,
CBAO096-4,51.47949346,-3.207612508,158,
CBAO096-4,51.47949346,-3.207612508,159,
CBAO096-4,51.479965595,-3.209352189,160,
CBAO096-4,51.480386395,-3.210919089,161,
CBAO096-4,51.480405395,-3.210988489,162,
CBAO096-4,51.480416595,-3.211029789,163,
CBAO096-4,51.480427195,-3.211068489,164,
CBAO096-4,51.480468995,-3.211229289,165,
CBAO096-4,51.480518495,-3.211415389,166,
CBAO096-4,51.480529195,-3.211455489,167,
CBAO096-4,51.480539195,-3.211492789,168,
CBAO096-4,51.480676342,-3.212005307,169,
CBAO096-4,51.480676342,-3.212005307,170,
CBAO096-4,51.480730095,-3.212206189,171,
CBAO096-4,51.480977895,-3.213107389,172,
CBAO096-4,51.481063995,-3.213420789,173,
CBAO096-4,51.481194995,-3.213901589,174,
CBAO096-4,51.481448995,-3.214827589,175,
CBAO096-4,51.481570495,-3.215282689,176,
CBAO096-4,51.481692795,-3.215733289,177,
CBAO096-4,51.481837495,-3.216269589,178,
CBAO096-4,51.481959295,-3.216708689,179,
CBAO096-4,51.482305595,-3.217893989,180,
CBAO096-4,51.482448317,-3.218381542,181,
CBAO096-4,51.482448317,-3.218381542,182,
CBAO096-4,51.482684295,-3.219187689,183,
CBAO096-4,51.482697695,-3.219234289,184,
CBAO096-4,51.482712895,-3.219286689,185,
CBAO096-4,51.482787395,-3.219539489,186,
CBAO096-4,51.482835495,-3.219711789,187,
CBAO096-4,51.482850095,-3.219764089,188,
CBAO096-4,51.482864095,-3.219815589,189,
CBAO096-4,51.482932295,-3.220067289,190,
CBAO096-4,51.483162995,-3.220867889,191,
CBAO096-4,51.483348095,-3.221548989,192,
CBAO096-4,51.483395495,-3.221740589,193,
CBAO096-4,51.483437595,-3.221929789,194,
CBAO096-4,51.483560295,-3.222513789,195,
CBAO096-4,51.483656395,-3.222983389,196,
CBAO096-4,51.483691195,-3.223152589,197,
CBAO096-4,51.483702195,-3.223204389,198,
CBAO096-4,51.483776795,-3.223539989,199,
CBAO096-4,51.483807556,-3.223676331,200,
CBAO096-4,51.483807556,-3.223676331,201,
CBAO096-4,51.483866295,-3.223936689,202,
CBAO096-4,51.484049295,-3.224685289,203,
CBAO096-4,51.484182295,-3.225205389,204,
CBAO096-4,51.484283395,-3.225624889,205,
CBAO096-4,51.484422378,-3.226184781,206,
CBAO096-4,51.484422378,-3.226184781,207,
CBAO096-4,51.484423695,-3.226190089,208,
CBAO096-4,51.484568095,-3.226757689,209,
CBAO096-4,51.484627695,-3.226992189,210,
CBAO096-4,51.484669895,-3.227163789,211,
CBAO096-4,51.484805795,-3.227696689,212,
CBAO096-4,51.484844095,-3.227839989,213,
CBAO096-4,51.484908895,-3.228070189,214,
CBAO096-4,51.484991895,-3.228303989,215,
CBAO096-4,51.485041895,-3.228425789,216,
CBAO096-4,51.485082895,-3.228531089,217,
CBAO096-4,51.485136795,-3.228691689,218,
CBAO096-4,51.485099895,-3.228731889,219,
CBAO096-4,51.485085295,-3.228769489,220,
CBAO096-4,51.485078695,-3.228813789,221,
CBAO096-4,51.485081095,-3.228858789,222,
CBAO096-4,51.485092295,-3.228900189,223,
CBAO096-4,51.485113795,-3.228939889,224,
CBAO096-4,51.485048995,-3.229232289,225,
CBAO096-4,51.484969695,-3.229552989,226,
CBAO096-4,51.484891795,-3.229647189,227,
CBAO096-4,51.484817295,-3.229836289,228,
CBAO096-4,51.484800895,-3.229884189,229,
CBAO096-4,51.484786095,-3.229932289,230,
CBAO096-4,51.484725095,-3.230135289,231,
CBAO096-4,51.484670995,-3.230320989,232,
CBAO096-4,51.484589095,-3.230612689,233,
CBAO096-4,51.484538095,-3.230807189,234,
CBAO096-4,51.484508995,-3.230948189,235,
CBAO096-4,51.484483595,-3.231082589,236,
CBAO096-4,51.484463395,-3.231185489,237,
CBAO096-4,51.484458595,-3.231308189,238,
CBAO096-4,51.484414495,-3.231419089,239,
CBAO096-4,51.484373995,-3.231508889,240,
CBAO096-4,51.484330295,-3.231587689,241,
CBAO096-4,51.484282295,-3.231657289,242,
CBAO096-4,51.484224295,-3.231732589,243,
CBAO096-4,51.484184595,-3.231781989,244,
CBAO096-4,51.484054095,-3.231935089,245,
CBAO096-4,51.483916295,-3.232081989,246,
CBAO096-4,51.483864995,-3.232160589,247,
CBAO096-4,51.483848795,-3.232180789,248,
CBAO096-4,51.483840295,-3.232196789,249,
CBAO096-4,51.483753995,-3.232303689,250,
CBAO096-4,51.483678295,-3.232402489,251,
CBAO096-4,51.483643695,-3.232450789,252,
CBAO096-4,51.483597895,-3.232524189,253,
CBAO096-4,51.483530295,-3.232637889,254,
CBAO096-4,51.483503195,-3.232685789,255,
CBAO096-4,51.483481695,-3.232725989,256,
CBAO096-4,51.483459795,-3.232766289,257,
CBAO096-4,51.483229895,-3.233246089,258,
CBAO096-4,51.482953495,-3.233765889,259,
CBAO096-4,51.482930295,-3.233805189,260,
CBAO096-4,51.482728367,-3.234165292,261,
CBAO096-4,51.482728367,-3.234165292,262,
CBAO096-4,51.482279195,-3.234966289,263,
CBAO096-4,51.482046395,-3.235392589,264,
CBAO096-4,51.481841295,-3.235780389,265,
CBAO096-4,51.481720495,-3.236001289,266,
CBAO096-4,51.481700895,-3.236037089,267,
CBAO096-4,51.481646995,-3.236135789,268,
CBAO096-4,51.481564995,-3.236177689,269,
CBAO096-4,51.481482995,-3.236306789,270,
CBAO096-4,51.481371595,-3.236495589,271,
CBAO096-4,51.481346995,-3.236534389,272,
CBAO096-4,51.481306495,-3.236598089,273,
CBAO096-4,51.481284095,-3.236727589,274,
CBAO096-4,51.481222295,-3.236829689,275,
CBAO096-4,51.481120195,-3.237001789,276,
CBAO096-4,51.481100695,-3.237033789,277,
CBAO096-4,51.480992395,-3.237210389,278,
CBAO096-4,51.480753495,-3.237612589,279,
CBAO096-4,51.480578336,-3.23792523,280,
CBAO096-4,51.480578336,-3.23792523,281,
CBAO096-4,51.480319795,-3.238386689,282,
CBAO096-4,51.480201395,-3.238580389,283,
CBAO096-4,51.480120895,-3.238711089,284,
CBAO096-4,51.480087895,-3.238759989,285,
CBAO096-4,51.480058495,-3.238801989,286,
CBAO096-4,51.479935095,-3.238980689,287,
CBAO096-4,51.479861395,-3.239087789,288,
CBAO096-4,51.479795695,-3.239182889,289,
CBAO096-4,51.479771595,-3.239219889,290,
CBAO096-4,51.479743395,-3.239259289,291,
CBAO096-4,51.479681595,-3.239345689,292,
CBAO096-4,51.479168495,-3.240138289,293,
CBAO096-4,51.478846095,-3.240679589,294,
CBAO096-4,51.478839556,-3.240692581,295,
CBAO096-4,51.478839556,-3.240692581,296,
CBAO096-4,51.478710095,-3.240949789,297,
CBAO096-4,51.478513795,-3.241358389,298,
CBAO096-4,51.478486695,-3.241414589,299,
CBAO096-4,51.478464895,-3.241464089,300,
CBAO096-4,51.478422395,-3.241564889,301,
CBAO096-4,51.478342595,-3.241760389,302,
CBAO096-4,51.478327195,-3.241799189,303,
CBAO096-4,51.478303495,-3.241855589,304,
CBAO096-4,51.478106295,-3.242350789,305,
CBAO096-4,51.477931795,-3.242857589,306,
CBAO096-4,51.477581795,-3.243809489,307,
CBAO096-4,51.477326195,-3.244401389,308,
CBAO096-4,51.477103795,-3.244968189,309,
CBAO096-4,51.476895895,-3.245571989,310,
CBAO096-4,51.476739795,-3.246026789,311,
CBAO096-4,51.476585595,-3.246476089,312,
CBAO096-4,51.47657765,-3.246499378,313,
CBAO096-4,51.47657765,-3.246499378,314,
CBAO096-4,51.476450395,-3.246872389,315,
CBAO096-4,51.476432395,-3.246925289,316,
CBAO096-4,51.476416995,-3.246973589,317,
CBAO096-4,51.476371295,-3.247100189,318,
CBAO096-4,51.476311095,-3.247274689,319,
CBAO096-4,51.476294295,-3.247326089,320,
CBAO096-4,51.476277895,-3.247375989,321,
CBAO096-4,51.476004195,-3.248208989,322,
CBAO096-4,51.475817195,-3.248880089,323,
CBAO096-4,51.475545995,-3.249853389,324,
CBAO096-4,51.47528181,-3.250643893,325,
CBAO096-4,51.47528181,-3.250643893,326,
CBAO096-4,51.475237195,-3.250777389,327,
CBAO096-4,51.475137695,-3.250912389,328,
CBAO096-4,51.475029895,-3.251206789,329,
CBAO096-4,51.475017395,-3.251240289,330,
CBAO096-4,51.474944495,-3.251450189,331,
CBAO096-4,51.474906295,-3.251572889,332,
CBAO096-4,51.474922495,-3.251683389,333,
CBAO096-4,51.474915595,-3.251704089,334,
CBAO096-4,51.474631595,-3.252570889,335,
CBAO096-4,51.474547295,-3.252836989,336,
CBAO096-4,51.474532695,-3.252883589,337,
CBAO096-4,51.474518095,-3.252926989,338,
CBAO096-4,51.474083495,-3.254216889,339,
CBAO096-4,51.473754295,-3.255137689,340,
CBAO096-4,51.473645495,-3.255439489,341,
CBAO096-4,51.473565995,-3.255640189,342,
CBAO096-4,51.473486495,-3.255840889,343,
CBAO096-4,51.473441381,-3.25594747,344,
CBAO096-4,51.473441381,-3.25594747,345,
CBAO096-4,51.473394895,-3.256057289,346,
CBAO096-4,51.473307495,-3.256243589,347,
CBAO096-4,51.473282695,-3.256293389,348,
CBAO096-4,51.473257795,-3.256344489,349,
CBAO096-4,51.473181695,-3.256481889,350,
CBAO096-4,51.473070995,-3.256671589,351,
CBAO096-4,51.472944395,-3.256879989,352,
CBAO096-4,51.471624095,-3.258898489,353,
CBAO096-4,51.471528473,-3.259044726,354,
CBAO096-4,51.471528473,-3.259044726,355,
CBAO096-4,51.471456895,-3.259154189,356,
CBAO096-4,51.471376995,-3.259195089,357,
CBAO096-4,51.471339595,-3.259246189,358,
CBAO096-4,51.471314095,-3.259282889,359,
CBAO096-4,51.471290895,-3.259314789,360,
CBAO096-4,51.471184995,-3.259460789,361,
CBAO096-4,51.471054695,-3.259681089,362,
CBAO096-4,51.470889595,-3.260026489,363,
CBAO096-4,51.470842595,-3.260141489,364,
CBAO096-4,51.470794095,-3.260255189,365,
CBAO096-4,51.470771295,-3.260315189,366,
CBAO096-4,51.470739795,-3.260389889,367,
CBAO096-4,51.470712195,-3.260450889,368,
CBAO096-4,51.470684195,-3.260512789,369,
CBAO096-4,51.470632595,-3.260630689,370,
CBAO096-4,51.470600295,-3.260711089,371,
CBAO096-4,51.470473895,-3.261020989,372,
CBAO096-4,51.470455595,-3.261149189,373,
CBAO096-4,51.470296895,-3.261506189,374,
CBAO096-4,51.470176995,-3.261776089,375,
CBAO096-4,51.470113895,-3.261934289,376,
CBAO096-4,51.469884695,-3.262508089,377,
CBAO096-4,51.469803095,-3.262727489,378,
CBAO096-4,51.469653095,-3.263134389,379,
CBAO096-4,51.469516095,-3.263482689,380,
CBAO096-4,51.469378395,-3.263775789,381,
CBAO096-4,51.469296095,-3.263900389,382,
CBAO096-4,51.468973595,-3.264388489,383,
CBAO096-4,51.468806795,-3.264668089,384,
CBAO096-4,51.468753595,-3.264757289,385,
CBAO096-4,51.468711809,-3.264833887,386,
CBAO096-4,51.468711809,-3.264833887,387,
CBAO096-4,51.468628395,-3.264986789,388,
CBAO096-4,51.468458195,-3.265379189,389,
CBAO096-4,51.468417495,-3.265485489,390,
CBAO096-4,51.468253995,-3.265907289,391,
CBAO096-4,51.468111495,-3.266255489,392,
CBAO096-4,51.467952995,-3.266624489,393,
CBAO096-4,51.467853195,-3.266698689,394,
CBAO096-4,51.467808095,-3.266793589,395,
CBAO096-4,51.467787695,-3.266843089,396,
CBAO096-4,51.467767295,-3.266889289,397,
CBAO096-4,51.467696495,-3.267063589,398,
CBAO096-4,51.467648595,-3.267182989,399,
CBAO096-4,51.467621995,-3.267246289,400,
CBAO096-4,51.467398795,-3.267780289,401,
CBAO096-4,51.467332195,-3.267940589,402,
CBAO096-4,51.467229995,-3.268189289,403,
CBAO096-4,51.467165822,-3.268345831,404,
CBAO096-4,51.467165822,-3.268345831,405,
CBAO096-4,51.467153295,-3.268376389,406,
CBAO096-4,51.467132995,-3.268428889,407,
CBAO096-4,51.467079895,-3.268588289,408,
CBAO096-4,51.467047295,-3.268684089,409,
CBAO096-4,51.467019595,-3.268761789,410,
CBAO096-4,51.466947295,-3.268957789,411,
CBAO096-4,51.466928295,-3.269008089,412,
CBAO096-4,51.466909195,-3.269058289,413,
CBAO096-4,51.466888695,-3.269110789,414,
CBAO096-4,51.466818495,-3.269274789,415,
CBAO096-4,51.466719495,-3.269466589,416,
CBAO096-4,51.466668195,-3.269552689,417,
CBAO096-4,51.466604195,-3.269646589,418,
CBAO096-4,51.466529495,-3.269740189,419,
CBAO096-4,51.466494295,-3.269776689,420,
CBAO096-4,51.466451595,-3.269800789,421,
CBAO096-4,51.466410495,-3.269804189,422,
CBAO096-4,51.466264795,-3.269778689,423,
CBAO096-4,51.466125195,-3.269738689,424,
CBAO096-4,51.466072595,-3.269729689,425,
CBAO096-4,51.466009095,-3.269734489,426,
CBAO096-4,51.465985295,-3.269746289,427,
CBAO096-4,51.465915195,-3.269778889,428,
CBAO096-4,51.465858995,-3.269813489,429,
CBAO096-4,51.465773795,-3.269876189,430,
CBAO096-4,51.465682695,-3.269948189,431,
CBAO096-4,51.465554095,-3.270060989,432,
CBAO096-4,51.465521795,-3.270094589,433,
CBAO096-4,51.465371595,-3.270245489,434,
CBAO096-4,51.465271695,-3.270280389,435,
CBAO096-4,51.465167995,-3.270345089,436,
CBAO096-4,51.465110195,-3.270373489,437,
CBAO096-4,51.465036695,-3.270409489,438,
CBAO096-4,51.464887495,-3.270470489,439,
CBAO096-4,51.464865195,-3.270478989,440,
CBAO096-4,51.464838895,-3.270490789,441,
CBAO096-4,51.464744795,-3.270520389,442,
CBAO096-4,51.464661395,-3.270541489,443,
CBAO096-4,51.464577595,-3.270553889,444,
CBAO096-4,51.464497295,-3.270560989,445,
CBAO096-4,51.464428095,-3.270565889,446,
CBAO096-4,51.464307895,-3.270561389,447,
CBAO096-4,51.464064895,-3.270531789,448,
CBAO096-4,51.464046295,-3.270528989,449,
CBAO096-4,51.463976395,-3.270521289,450,
CBAO096-4,51.463899295,-3.270509489,451,
CBAO096-4,51.463835095,-3.270499989,452,
CBAO096-4,51.463683495,-3.270477689,453,
CBAO096-4,51.463304904,-3.270419984,454,
CBAO096-4,51.463304904,-3.270419984,455,
CBAO096-4,51.463289195,-3.270417589,456,
CBAO096-4,51.463152195,-3.270412389,457,
CBAO096-4,51.463002095,-3.270374989,458,
CBAO096-4,51.462893495,-3.270335289,459,
CBAO096-4,51.462860495,-3.270320389,460,
CBAO096-4,51.462816095,-3.270300389,461,
CBAO096-4,51.462707395,-3.270243789,462,
CBAO096-4,51.462672095,-3.270199789,463,
CBAO096-4,51.462626795,-3.270144489,464,
CBAO096-4,51.462497395,-3.270056089,465,
CBAO096-4,51.462398995,-3.269987789,466,
CBAO096-4,51.462329095,-3.269927489,467,
CBAO096-4,51.462274695,-3.269866389,468,
CBAO096-4,51.462236395,-3.269819889,469,
CBAO096-4,51.462184495,-3.269753889,470,
CBAO096-4,51.462121795,-3.269657189,471,
CBAO096-4,51.462005395,-3.269457189,472,
CBAO096-4,51.461941352,-3.269339903,473,
CBAO096-4,51.461941352,-3.269339903,474,
CBAO096-4,51.461879695,-3.269226989,475,
CBAO096-4,51.461681195,-3.268865389,476,
CBAO096-4,51.461500195,-3.268540589,477,
CBAO096-4,51.461443195,-3.268490689,478,
CBAO096-4,51.461332495,-3.268304889,479,
CBAO096-4,51.461168695,-3.268065389,480,
CBAO096-4,51.461054995,-3.267916989,481,
CBAO096-4,51.461003595,-3.267854589,482,
CBAO096-4,51.460838495,-3.267672489,483,
CBAO096-4,51.460772695,-3.267607689,484,
CBAO096-4,51.460706795,-3.267548489,485,
CBAO096-4,51.460648795,-3.267498689,486,
CBAO096-4,51.460548395,-3.267416489,487,
CBAO096-4,51.460450295,-3.267345489,488,
CBAO096-4,51.460367395,-3.267291789,489,
CBAO096-4,51.460284095,-3.267241989,490,
CBAO096-4,51.460195595,-3.267191989,491,
CBAO096-4,51.460086495,-3.267140489,492,
CBAO096-4,51.460006995,-3.267108389,493,
CBAO096-4,51.459887595,-3.267066589,494,
CBAO096-4,51.459748795,-3.267027589,495,
CBAO096-4,51.459595295,-3.266986089,496,
CBAO096-4,51.459178795,-3.266876089,497,
CBAO096-4,51.458736895,-3.266760289,498,
CBAO096-4,51.458457895,-3.266683389,499,
CBAO096-4,51.458260532,-3.266619734,500,
CBAO096-4,51.458260532,-3.266619734,501,
CBAO096-4,51.458081495,-3.266561989,502,
CBAO096-4,51.458034895,-3.266514789,503,
CBAO096-4,51.457983695,-3.266486089,504,
CBAO096-4,51.457945995,-3.266454889,505,
CBAO096-4,51.457903295,-3.266404989,506,
CBAO096-4,51.457863595,-3.266332789,507,
CBAO096-4,51.457842995,-3.266285889,508,
CBAO096-4,51.457814195,-3.266252089,509,
CBAO096-4,51.457794195,-3.266241489,510,
CBAO096-4,51.457782995,-3.266235589,511,
CBAO096-4,51.457750095,-3.266234589,512,
CBAO096-4,51.457718495,-3.266249189,513,
CBAO096-4,51.457691095,-3.266278089,514,
CBAO096-4,51.457670095,-3.266318689,515,
CBAO096-4,51.457657595,-3.266367489,516,
CBAO096-4,51.457259795,-3.266322989,517,
CBAO096-4,51.457216195,-3.266315189,518,
CBAO096-4,51.456945695,-3.266267189,519,
CBAO096-4,51.456694495,-3.266209589,520,
CBAO096-4,51.455984095,-3.266009789,521,
CBAO096-4,51.455646695,-3.265897689,522,
CBAO096-4,51.455237795,-3.265729489,523,
CBAO096-4,51.454903295,-3.265592089,524,
CBAO096-4,51.454631395,-3.265477289,525,
CBAO096-4,51.453712895,-3.265091989,526,
CBAO096-4,51.453378212,-3.264947601,527,
CBAO096-4,51.453378212,-3.264947601,528,
CBAO096-4,51.453316295,-3.264920889,529,
CBAO096-4,51.453120795,-3.264855189,530,
CBAO096-4,51.453054795,-3.264806189,531,
CBAO096-4,51.453062795,-3.264748089,532,
CBAO096-4,51.453057895,-3.264689089,533,
CBAO096-4,51.453040795,-3.264636289,534,
CBAO096-4,51.453013395,-3.264596189,535,
CBAO096-4,51.452996595,-3.264582289,536,
CBAO096-4,51.452960395,-3.264569589,537,
CBAO096-4,51.452923595,-3.264577589,538,
CBAO096-4,51.452890795,-3.264605289,539,
CBAO096-4,51.452865895,-3.264649289,540,
CBAO096-4,51.452854295,-3.264689289,541,
CBAO096-4,51.452675495,-3.264566789,542,
CBAO096-4,51.452604495,-3.264560289,543,
CBAO096-4,51.452497995,-3.264546889,544,
CBAO096-4,51.452384995,-3.264532689,545,
CBAO096-4,51.452294395,-3.264511289,546,
CBAO096-4,51.452227795,-3.264492789,547,
CBAO096-4,51.452066295,-3.264427489,548,
CBAO096-4,51.451964595,-3.264384289,549,
CBAO096-4,51.451388395,-3.264140289,550,
CBAO096-4,51.450564795,-3.263792689,551,
CBAO096-4,51.450140395,-3.263611889,552,
CBAO096-4,51.449738395,-3.263441089,553,
CBAO096-4,51.449334295,-3.263270689,554,
CBAO096-4,51.449236895,-3.263229689,555,
CBAO096-4,51.449166695,-3.263200189,556,
CBAO096-4,51.449080835,-3.263164087,557,
CBAO096-4,51.449080835,-3.263164087,558,
CBAO096-4,51.448914595,-3.263094189,559,
CBAO096-4,51.448714595,-3.263008089,560,
CBAO096-4,51.448443095,-3.262897489,561,
CBAO096-4,51.448274695,-3.262826889,562,
CBAO096-4,51.448097095,-3.262760789,563,
CBAO096-4,51.448002395,-3.262728989,564,
CBAO096-4,51.447881495,-3.262696489,565,
CBAO096-4,51.447770895,-3.262676289,566,
CBAO096-4,51.447527595,-3.262660789,567,
CBAO096-4,51.447396695,-3.262668089,568,
CBAO096-4,51.447302295,-3.262677889,569,
CBAO096-4,51.447179995,-3.262698389,570,
CBAO096-4,51.446862995,-3.262756389,571,
CBAO096-4,51.446710295,-3.262785989,572,
CBAO096-4,51.446505995,-3.262821789,573,
CBAO096-4,51.446245095,-3.262867089,574,
CBAO096-4,51.446039595,-3.262904189,575,
CBAO096-4,51.445740395,-3.262958589,576,
CBAO096-4,51.445503295,-3.263002089,577,
CBAO096-4,51.445379495,-3.263024589,578,
CBAO096-4,51.445313795,-3.263037089,579,
CBAO096-4,51.445284013,-3.26302437,580,
CBAO096-4,51.445284013,-3.26302437,581,
CBAO096-4,51.445265795,-3.263016589,582,
CBAO096-4,51.445190795,-3.263030689,583,
CBAO096-4,51.445094295,-3.263042689,584,
CBAO096-4,51.445057995,-3.263041989,585,
CBAO096-4,51.445039195,-3.263042589,586,
CBAO096-4,51.445012995,-3.263037289,587,
CBAO096-4,51.444954295,-3.263021089,588,
CBAO096-4,51.444889995,-3.262995789,589,
CBAO096-4,51.444875995,-3.262970989,590,
CBAO096-4,51.444837495,-3.262938389,591,
CBAO096-4,51.444810295,-3.262929589,592,
CBAO096-4,51.444766995,-3.262935589,593,
CBAO096-4,51.444751195,-3.262947289,594,
CBAO096-4,51.444727495,-3.262964989,595,
CBAO096-4,51.444601095,-3.263065489,596,
CBAO096-4,51.444520095,-3.263102289,597,
CBAO096-4,51.444431695,-3.263137589,598,
CBAO096-4,51.444286995,-3.263181489,599,
CBAO096-4,51.444214095,-3.263229989,600,
CBAO096-4,51.443910795,-3.263303689,601,
CBAO096-4,51.443594695,-3.263363489,602,
CBAO096-4,51.443306895,-3.263478189,603,
CBAO096-4,51.443267095,-3.263497889,604,
CBAO096-4,51.443227495,-3.263520789,605,
CBAO096-4,51.443133095,-3.263576989,606,
CBAO096-4,51.443009295,-3.263658689,607,
CBAO096-4,51.442931195,-3.263715889,608,
CBAO096-4,51.442845495,-3.263781889,609,
CBAO096-4,51.442360895,-3.264144189,610,
CBAO096-4,51.442127395,-3.264320389,611,
CBAO096-4,51.442013595,-3.264367289,612,
CBAO096-4,51.441815295,-3.264517489,613,
CBAO096-4,51.441706795,-3.264580889,614,
CBAO096-4,51.441592495,-3.264617189,615,
CBAO096-4,51.441509995,-3.264626989,616,
CBAO096-4,51.441429395,-3.264611189,617,
CBAO096-4,51.441357095,-3.264578689,618,
CBAO096-4,51.441283095,-3.264530289,619,
CBAO096-4,51.441192595,-3.264452989,620,
CBAO096-4,51.441180095,-3.264437689,621,
CBAO096-4,51.441166695,-3.264421089,622,
CBAO096-4,51.441135495,-3.264405289,623,
CBAO096-4,51.441106395,-3.264406489,624,
CBAO096-4,51.441075695,-3.264424689,625,
CBAO096-4,51.441050795,-3.264458589,626,
CBAO096-4,51.441034595,-3.264504189,627,
CBAO096-4,51.441033995,-3.264509389,628,
CBAO096-4,51.440989795,-3.264584489,629,
CBAO096-4,51.440954095,-3.264629789,630,
CBAO096-4,51.440894295,-3.264696589,631,
CBAO096-4,51.440834895,-3.264752589,632,
CBAO096-4,51.440753395,-3.264819789,633,
CBAO096-4,51.440680195,-3.264868789,634,
CBAO096-4,51.440619795,-3.264897889,635,
CBAO096-4,51.440582876,-3.264911656,636,
CBAO096-4,51.440582876,-3.264911656,637,
CBAO096-4,51.440543095,-3.264926489,638,
CBAO096-4,51.440453995,-3.264949089,639,
CBAO096-4,51.440356695,-3.264959189,640,
CBAO096-4,51.440252295,-3.264982989,641,
CBAO096-4,51.440168195,-3.264968189,642,
CBAO096-4,51.440083995,-3.264954589,643,
CBAO096-4,51.439969595,-3.264925689,644,
CBAO096-4,51.439832995,-3.264886189,645,
CBAO096-4,51.439739495,-3.264853189,646,
CBAO096-4,51.439601095,-3.264790589,647,
CBAO096-4,51.439503695,-3.264742989,648,
CBAO096-4,51.439408295,-3.264692489,649,
CBAO096-4,51.439305995,-3.264631089,650,
CBAO096-4,51.439199595,-3.264558189,651,
CBAO096-4,51.439070095,-3.264461489,652,
CBAO096-4,51.438935795,-3.264349989,653,
CBAO096-4,51.438836095,-3.264255989,654,
CBAO096-4,51.438692495,-3.264108989,655,
CBAO096-4,51.438474595,-3.263886389,656,
CBAO096-4,51.438256195,-3.263665089,657,
CBAO096-4,51.438173495,-3.263579789,658,
CBAO096-4,51.438073895,-3.263480589,659,
CBAO096-4,51.437951795,-3.263373889,660,
CBAO096-4,51.437833695,-3.263281089,661,
CBAO096-4,51.437710995,-3.263194089,662,
CBAO096-4,51.437605195,-3.263129189,663,
CBAO096-4,51.437467495,-3.263056089,664,
CBAO096-4,51.437338295,-3.262996089,665,
CBAO096-4,51.437199495,-3.262944789,666,
CBAO096-4,51.437075195,-3.262908389,667,
CBAO096-4,51.436934395,-3.262879089,668,
CBAO096-4,51.436476195,-3.262811189,669,
CBAO096-4,51.436130295,-3.262761689,670,
CBAO096-4,51.435733795,-3.262706089,671,
CBAO096-4,51.435517395,-3.262676389,672,
CBAO096-4,51.435346595,-3.262650189,673,
CBAO096-4,51.435287395,-3.262636289,674,
CBAO096-4,51.435200595,-3.262616089,675,
CBAO096-4,51.435090795,-3.262578489,676,
CBAO096-4,51.434982795,-3.262538789,677,
CBAO096-4,51.434902695,-3.262506989,678,
CBAO096-4,51.434805295,-3.262460789,679,
CBAO096-4,51.434719395,-3.262412889,680,
CBAO096-4,51.434609295,-3.262343589,681,
CBAO096-4,51.434525995,-3.262284889,682,
CBAO096-4,51.434444195,-3.262225889,683,
CBAO096-4,51.434305495,-3.262107589,684,
CBAO096-4,51.434198995,-3.262005289,685,
CBAO096-4,51.434107995,-3.261915289,686,
CBAO096-4,51.433992937,-3.261793391,687,
CBAO096-4,51.433992937,-3.261793391,688,
CBAO096-4,51.433842195,-3.261633689,689,
CBAO096-4,51.433650195,-3.261425389,690,
CBAO096-4,51.433462995,-3.261220789,691,
CBAO096-4,51.433358495,-3.261108289,692,
CBAO096-4,51.433206395,-3.260942489,693,
CBAO096-4,51.433012795,-3.260731389,694,
CBAO096-4,51.432825595,-3.260531689,695,
CBAO096-4,51.432620295,-3.260302489,696,
CBAO096-4,51.432480195,-3.260148789,697,
CBAO096-4,51.432294195,-3.259943689,698,
CBAO096-4,51.432116095,-3.259746589,699,
CBAO096-4,51.431995795,-3.259621089,700,
CBAO096-4,51.431921195,-3.259550989,701,
CBAO096-4,51.431789295,-3.259445989,702,
CBAO096-4,51.431723895,-3.259401489,703,
CBAO096-4,51.431574795,-3.259318089,704,
CBAO096-4,51.431501095,-3.259279289,705,
CBAO096-4,51.431363795,-3.259215089,706,
CBAO096-4,51.431335295,-3.259200889,707,
CBAO096-4,51.431128595,-3.259102889,708,
CBAO096-4,51.431012495,-3.259022489,709,
CBAO096-4,51.430928695,-3.258984389,710,
CBAO096-4,51.430845795,-3.258944689,711,
CBAO096-4,51.430780795,-3.258906089,712,
CBAO096-4,51.430724995,-3.258871889,713,
CBAO096-4,51.430700595,-3.258856889,714,
CBAO096-4,51.430610595,-3.258801689,715,
CBAO096-4,51.430503295,-3.258728989,716,
CBAO096-4,51.430474395,-3.258708989,717,
CBAO096-4,51.430443095,-3.258704989,718,
CBAO096-4,51.430412695,-3.258717289,719,
CBAO096-4,51.430386295,-3.258744589,720,
CBAO096-4,51.430366395,-3.258785089,721,
CBAO096-4,51.430355895,-3.258833789,722,
CBAO096-4,51.430355995,-3.258885289,723,
CBAO096-4,51.430306395,-3.258987189,724,
CBAO096-4,51.430237295,-3.259113089,725,
CBAO096-4,51.430163295,-3.259230989,726,
CBAO096-4,51.430074895,-3.259344889,727,
CBAO096-4,51.429985595,-3.259475289,728,
CBAO096-4,51.429818243,-3.259630444,729,
CBAO096-4,51.429818243,-3.259630444,730,
CBAO096-4,51.429798995,-3.259648289,731,
CBAO096-4,51.428768495,-3.260632189,732,
CBAO096-4,51.428464195,-3.260912689,733,
CBAO096-4,51.428284595,-3.261081689,734,
CBAO096-4,51.427856495,-3.261476489,735,
CBAO096-4,51.427781195,-3.261537989,736,
CBAO096-4,51.427713995,-3.261598989,737,
CBAO096-4,51.427640995,-3.261675289,738,
CBAO096-4,51.427584795,-3.261734889,739,
CBAO096-4,51.427525295,-3.261814589,740,
CBAO096-4,51.427464695,-3.261904489,741,
CBAO096-4,51.427408895,-3.261991689,742,
CBAO096-4,51.427365295,-3.262018589,743,
CBAO096-4,51.427324756,-3.262084799,744,
CBAO096-4,51.427324756,-3.262084799,745,
CBAO096-4,51.427313495,-3.262103189,746,
CBAO096-4,51.427262695,-3.262190989,747,
CBAO096-4,51.427200395,-3.262302489,748,
CBAO096-4,51.427121195,-3.262469089,749,
CBAO096-4,51.427065695,-3.262607789,750,
CBAO096-4,51.427044395,-3.262668089,751,
CBAO096-4,51.427015695,-3.262749489,752,
CBAO096-4,51.426969695,-3.262891389,753,
CBAO096-4,51.426950695,-3.263038989,754,
CBAO096-4,51.426924195,-3.263169189,755,
CBAO096-4,51.426899895,-3.263293289,756,
CBAO096-4,51.426895295,-3.263321889,757,
CBAO096-4,51.426854595,-3.263568489,758,
CBAO096-4,51.426268295,-3.267281589,759,
CBAO096-4,51.426071495,-3.268519089,760,
CBAO096-4,51.425897995,-3.269622689,761,
CBAO096-4,51.425838595,-3.270009089,762,
CBAO096-4,51.42573948,-3.270670115,763,
CBAO096-4,51.42573948,-3.270670115,764,
CBAO096-4,51.425691995,-3.270986789,765,
CBAO096-4,51.425642695,-3.271130089,766,
CBAO096-4,51.425593895,-3.271409589,767,
CBAO096-4,51.425554695,-3.271607389,768,
CBAO096-4,51.425548495,-3.271638689,769,
CBAO096-4,51.425539595,-3.271681589,770,
CBAO096-4,51.425525295,-3.271750489,771,
CBAO096-4,51.425522995,-3.271897189,772,
CBAO096-4,51.425452695,-3.272152489,773,
CBAO096-4,51.425429895,-3.272218689,774,
CBAO096-4,51.425418295,-3.272246389,775,
CBAO096-4,51.425406795,-3.272274189,776,
CBAO096-4,51.425323795,-3.272458789,777,
CBAO096-4,51.425255495,-3.272591689,778,
CBAO096-4,51.425204095,-3.272687789,779,
CBAO096-4,51.425129895,-3.272808389,780,
CBAO096-4,51.425042695,-3.272938589,781,
CBAO096-4,51.424964195,-3.273051889,782,
CBAO096-4,51.424905495,-3.273131989,783,
CBAO096-4,51.424773295,-3.273309189,784,
CBAO096-4,51.424596295,-3.273534389,785,
CBAO096-4,51.424324295,-3.273887589,786,
CBAO096-4,51.424162395,-3.274110489,787,
CBAO096-4,51.424094909,-3.274209995,788,
CBAO096-4,51.424094909,-3.274209995,789,
CBAO096-4,51.424074295,-3.274240389,790,
CBAO096-4,51.423974095,-3.274392789,791,
CBAO096-4,51.423870295,-3.274562189,792,
CBAO096-4,51.423746795,-3.274777489,793,
CBAO096-4,51.423615795,-3.275020189,794,
CBAO096-4,51.423559695,-3.275132589,795,
CBAO096-4,51.422564795,-3.277121389,796,
CBAO096-4,51.422542095,-3.277166389,797,
CBAO096-4,51.422370795,-3.277510789,798,
CBAO096-4,51.422203995,-3.277856489,799,
CBAO096-4,51.422139095,-3.277995789,800,
CBAO096-4,51.422016395,-3.278265189,801,
CBAO096-4,51.421913195,-3.278498889,802,
CBAO096-4,51.421745695,-3.278869489,803,
CBAO096-4,51.421647495,-3.278748489,804,
CBAO096-4,51.421512395,-3.278577089,805,
CBAO096-4,51.421341995,-3.278369489,806,
CBAO096-4,51.421333781,-3.278359487,807,
CBAO096-4,51.421333781,-3.278359487,808,
CBAO096-4,51.421062695,-3.278029389,809,
CBAO096-4,51.420985195,-3.277934589,810,
CBAO096-4,51.420422195,-3.277263589,811,
CBAO096-4,51.420057295,-3.276808389,812,
CBAO096-4,51.419967195,-3.276700589,813,
CBAO096-4,51.419920395,-3.276659189,814,
CBAO096-4,51.419882895,-3.276650489,815,
CBAO096-4,51.419850795,-3.276650589,816,
CBAO096-4,51.419815795,-3.276668889,817,
CBAO096-4,51.419785495,-3.276698889,818,
CBAO096-4,51.419757095,-3.276746189,819,
CBAO096-4,51.419670395,-3.276918289,820,
CBAO096-4,51.419587495,-3.277085189,821,
CBAO096-4,51.419467795,-3.277319289,822,
CBAO096-4,51.419461058,-3.277332089,823,
CBAO096-4,51.419461058,-3.277332089,824,
CBAO096-4,51.419313895,-3.277611689,825,
CBAO096-4,51.419205795,-3.277823989,826,
CBAO096-4,51.419157195,-3.277941489,827,
CBAO096-4,51.419093395,-3.278069589,828,
CBAO096-4,51.418898495,-3.278460589,829,
CBAO096-4,51.418267895,-3.279713589,830,
CBAO096-4,51.417727053,-3.280801486,831,
CBAO096-4,51.417727053,-3.280801486,832,
CBAO096-4,51.417658195,-3.280939989,833,
CBAO096-4,51.417505395,-3.281239189,834,
CBAO096-4,51.417310895,-3.281647589,835,
CBAO096-4,51.417242195,-3.281785589,836,
CBAO096-4,51.417066695,-3.282130489,837,
CBAO096-4,51.417036733,-3.282187644,838,
CBAO096-4,51.417036733,-3.282187644,839,
CBAO096-4,51.416977995,-3.282299689,840,
CBAO096-4,51.416875095,-3.282492889,841,
CBAO096-4,51.416828995,-3.282580689,842,
CBAO096-4,51.416761195,-3.282479289,843,
CBAO096-4,51.416730595,-3.282434489,844,
CBAO096-4,51.416652595,-3.282333889,845,
CBAO096-4,51.416593995,-3.282277489,846,
CBAO096-4,51.416560595,-3.282251789,847,
CBAO096-4,51.416525795,-3.282227889,848,
CBAO096-4,51.416480795,-3.282201389,849,
CBAO096-4,51.416390795,-3.282159189,850,
CBAO096-4,51.416325495,-3.282142889,851,
CBAO096-4,51.416257495,-3.282132689,852,
CBAO096-4,51.416190695,-3.282133089,853,
CBAO096-4,51.416118795,-3.282147389,854,
CBAO096-4,51.416026695,-3.282183789,855,
CBAO096-4,51.415956495,-3.282212189,856,
CBAO096-4,51.415912495,-3.282231589,857,
CBAO096-4,51.415895495,-3.282289989,858,
CBAO096-4,51.415676895,-3.282393089,859,
CBAO096-4,51.415527195,-3.282466389,860,
CBAO096-4,51.415389895,-3.282533689,861,
CBAO096-4,51.415111995,-3.282665789,862,
CBAO096-4,51.414858995,-3.282786189,863,
CBAO096-4,51.414589295,-3.282919789,864,
CBAO096-4,51.414508895,-3.282958389,865,
CBAO096-4,51.414492695,-3.282966189,866,
CBAO096-4,51.414456695,-3.282982689,867,
CBAO096-4,51.414406595,-3.282956489,868,
CBAO096-4,51.414288195,-3.283012489,869,
CBAO096-4,51.414213749,-3.283046975,870,
CBAO096-4,51.414213749,-3.283046975,871,
CBAO096-4,51.414183495,-3.283060989,872,
CBAO096-4,51.414038095,-3.283134389,873,
CBAO096-4,51.413935095,-3.283184989,874,
CBAO096-4,51.413899095,-3.283200789,875,
CBAO096-4,51.413838195,-3.283231189,876,
CBAO096-4,51.413714595,-3.283296789,877,
CBAO096-4,51.413612795,-3.283347889,878,
CBAO096-4,51.413564895,-3.283355689,879,
CBAO096-4,51.413514395,-3.283378089,880,
CBAO096-4,51.413498495,-3.283385089,881,
CBAO096-4,51.413439495,-3.283406189,882,
CBAO096-4,51.413394895,-3.283422189,883,
CBAO096-4,51.413340695,-3.283436189,884,
CBAO096-4,51.413296395,-3.283438389,885,
CBAO096-4,51.413216295,-3.283422489,886,
CBAO096-4,51.413085495,-3.283397089,887,
CBAO096-4,51.412898695,-3.283369289,888,
CBAO096-4,51.412794495,-3.283395689,889,
CBAO096-4,51.412708095,-3.283378189,890,
CBAO096-4,51.412606595,-3.283369389,891,
CBAO096-4,51.412493795,-3.283361389,892,
CBAO096-4,51.412377895,-3.283365589,893,
CBAO096-4,51.411982595,-3.283400389,894,
CBAO096-4,51.411860695,-3.283409789,895,
CBAO096-4,51.411718095,-3.283419489,896,
CBAO096-4,51.411493595,-3.283437389,897,
CBAO096-4,51.411240695,-3.283456489,898,
CBAO096-4,51.411162995,-3.283460589,899,
CBAO096-4,51.410997895,-3.283448589,900,
CBAO096-4,51.410876095,-3.283429989,901,
CBAO096-4,51.410743195,-3.283399789,902,
CBAO096-4,51.410632195,-3.283371989,903,
CBAO096-4,51.410558595,-3.283349089,904,
CBAO096-4,51.410302295,-3.283261289,905,
CBAO096-4,51.410216495,-3.283227289,906,
CBAO096-4,51.410108095,-3.283172189,907,
CBAO096-4,51.410057595,-3.283145189,908,
CBAO096-4,51.409957995,-3.283086089,909,
CBAO096-4,51.409828095,-3.282996289,910,
CBAO096-4,51.409723895,-3.282910889,911,
CBAO096-4,51.409585295,-3.282787089,912,
CBAO096-4,51.409464895,-3.282670189,913,
CBAO096-4,51.409355485,-3.282559493,914,
CBAO096-4,51.409355485,-3.282559493,915,
CBAO096-4,51.409286295,-3.282489489,916,
CBAO096-4,51.409114995,-3.282319789,917,
CBAO096-4,51.409024995,-3.282229689,918,
CBAO096-4,51.408909395,-3.282122089,919,
CBAO096-4,51.408808995,-3.282039389,920,
CBAO096-4,51.408707995,-3.281973089,921,
CBAO096-4,51.408591895,-3.281905289,922,
CBAO096-4,51.408366895,-3.281785689,923,
CBAO096-4,51.408268195,-3.281696589,924,
CBAO096-4,51.408205495,-3.281652089,925,
CBAO096-4,51.408153895,-3.281600789,926,
CBAO096-4,51.408058695,-3.281523289,927,
CBAO096-4,51.408043695,-3.281488389,928,
CBAO096-4,51.408022295,-3.281463389,929,
CBAO096-4,51.407996995,-3.281450989,930,
CBAO096-4,51.407971195,-3.281452489,931,
CBAO096-4,51.407946995,-3.281467089,932,
CBAO096-4,51.407927095,-3.281493389,933,
CBAO096-4,51.407778695,-3.281488389,934,
CBAO096-4,51.407702495,-3.281480589,935,
CBAO096-4,51.407639295,-3.281469589,936,
CBAO096-4,51.407567195,-3.281448289,937,
CBAO096-4,51.407490695,-3.281439389,938,
CBAO096-4,51.407451595,-3.281408789,939,
CBAO096-4,51.407405395,-3.281357289,940,
CBAO096-4,51.407323995,-3.281240589,941,
CBAO096-4,51.407199847,-3.281058435,942,
CBAO096-4,51.407199847,-3.281058435,943,
CBAO096-4,51.407084495,-3.280889189,944,
CBAO096-4,51.407047695,-3.280845689,945,
CBAO096-4,51.407006895,-3.280810289,946,
CBAO096-4,51.406942395,-3.280766589,947,
CBAO096-4,51.406910095,-3.280704089,948,
CBAO096-4,51.406850595,-3.280683389,949,
CBAO096-4,51.406794595,-3.280681189,950,
CBAO096-4,51.406739395,-3.280686089,951,
CBAO096-4,51.406690895,-3.280697989,952,
CBAO096-4,51.406655695,-3.280708289,953,
CBAO096-4,51.406602095,-3.280788389,954,
CBAO096-4,51.406518095,-3.280884089,955,
CBAO096-4,51.406307395,-3.281173889,956,
CBAO096-4,51.406097395,-3.281468289,957,
CBAO096-4,51.406035495,-3.281496689,958,
CBAO096-4,51.405940295,-3.281624289,959,
CBAO096-4,51.405844895,-3.281763889,960,
CBAO096-4,51.405835695,-3.281826089,961,
CBAO096-4,51.405684395,-3.282031689,962,
CBAO096-4,51.405396095,-3.282426589,963,
CBAO096-4,51.405239595,-3.282645389,964,
CBAO096-4,51.404988668,-3.282988268,965,
CBAO096-4,51.404988668,-3.282988268,966,
CBAO096-4,51.404840895,-3.283190189,967,
CBAO096-4,51.404283095,-3.283959789,968,
CBAO096-4,51.404209195,-3.284062589,969,
CBAO096-4,51.403530795,-3.284999789,970,
CBAO096-4,51.403173595,-3.285497589,971,
CBAO096-4,51.403144095,-3.285535089,972,
CBAO096-4,51.402857295,-3.285929889,973,
CBAO096-4,51.402447395,-3.286488489,974,
CBAO096-4,51.402071583,-3.287008817,975,
CBAO096-4,51.402071583,-3.287008817,976,
CBAO096-4,51.402039895,-3.287052689,977,
CBAO096-4,51.402012495,-3.287091389,978,
CBAO096-4,51.401986195,-3.287127889,979,
CBAO096-4,51.401867095,-3.287291489,980,
CBAO096-4,51.401830895,-3.287344689,981,
CBAO096-4,51.401796295,-3.287338189,982,
CBAO096-4,51.401723795,-3.287435889,983,
CBAO096-4,51.401574895,-3.287652589,984,
CBAO096-4,51.401556395,-3.287680089,985,
CBAO096-4,51.401425295,-3.287740689,986,
CBAO096-4,51.401368595,-3.287824389,987,
CBAO096-4,51.401318795,-3.287835489,988,
CBAO096-4,51.401128895,-3.287894989,989,
CBAO096-4,51.401004295,-3.287945789,990,
CBAO096-4,51.400928795,-3.287984589,991,
CBAO096-4,51.400476895,-3.288197989,992,
CBAO096-4,51.400095795,-3.288375489,993,
CBAO096-4,51.399686795,-3.288533889,994,
CBAO096-4,51.399422295,-3.288645789,995,
CBAO096-4,51.399345295,-3.288672389,996,
CBAO096-4,51.399278395,-3.288686989,997,
CBAO096-4,51.399223395,-3.288694889,998,
CBAO096-4,51.399148695,-3.288707789,999,
CBAO096-4,51.399025087,-3.28870941,1000,
CBAO096-4,51.399025087,-3.28870941,1001,
CBAO096-4,51.398950395,-3.288710389,1002,
CBAO096-4,51.398816195,-3.288700889,1003,
CBAO096-4,51.398706595,-3.288681189,1004,
CBAO096-4,51.398643995,-3.288670189,1005,
CBAO096-4,51.398594895,-3.288675689,1006,
CBAO096-4,51.398404395,-3.288636289,1007,
CBAO096-4,51.398203395,-3.288589789,1008,
CBAO096-4,51.398181295,-3.288583589,1009,
CBAO096-4,51.398164895,-3.288540389,1010,
CBAO096-4,51.398048595,-3.288512989,1011,
CBAO096-4,51.398042195,-3.288493789,1012,
CBAO096-4,51.398032295,-3.288478789,1013,
CBAO096-4,51.398019895,-3.288469689,1014,
CBAO096-4,51.398006395,-3.288467389,1015,
CBAO096-4,51.397993095,-3.288472089,1016,
CBAO096-4,51.397981395,-3.288483389,1017,
CBAO096-4,51.397783295,-3.288478989,1018,
CBAO096-4,51.397723895,-3.288511389,1019,
CBAO096-4,51.397686095,-3.288511689,1020,
CBAO096-4,51.397609195,-3.288504289,1021,
CBAO096-4,51.397527895,-3.288493389,1022,
CBAO096-4,51.397451395,-3.288486489,1023,
CBAO096-4,51.397374695,-3.288481989,1024,
CBAO096-4,51.397296395,-3.288485589,1025,
CBAO096-4,51.397103295,-3.288516389,1026,
CBAO096-4,51.396861095,-3.288568789,1027,
CBAO096-4,51.396752195,-3.288585989,1028,
CBAO096-4,51.396655395,-3.288599089,1029,
CBAO096-4,51.396597095,-3.288607489,1030,
CBAO096-4,51.396552095,-3.288611089,1031,
CBAO096-4,51.396506995,-3.288611989,1032,
CBAO096-4,51.396464395,-3.288606889,1033,
CBAO096-4,51.396407595,-3.288584189,1034,
CBAO096-4,51.396346795,-3.288552089,1035,
CBAO096-4,51.396248495,-3.288503289,1036,
CBAO096-4,51.396073895,-3.288418089,1037,
CBAO096-4,51.395906095,-3.288329689,1038,
CBAO096-4,51.395830195,-3.288283189,1039,
CBAO096-4,51.395772995,-3.288253289,1040,
CBAO096-4,51.395730495,-3.288235389,1041,
CBAO096-4,51.395689095,-3.288222289,1042,
CBAO096-4,51.395650695,-3.288213289,1043,
CBAO096-4,51.395587695,-3.288206589,1044,
CBAO096-4,51.395519895,-3.288208489,1045,
CBAO096-4,51.395371695,-3.288224389,1046,
CBAO096-4,51.39532188,-3.28823131,1047,
CBAO096-4,51.39532188,-3.28823131,1048,
CBAO096-4,51.395306195,-3.288233489,1049,
CBAO096-4,51.395239395,-3.288247789,1050,
CBAO096-4,51.395120695,-3.288281589,1051,
CBAO096-4,51.395051095,-3.288302789,1052,
CBAO096-4,51.394995495,-3.288314289,1053,
CBAO096-4,51.394927895,-3.288320089,1054,
CBAO096-4,51.394876095,-3.288317089,1055,
CBAO096-4,51.394836695,-3.288307989,1056,
CBAO096-4,51.394782195,-3.288291689,1057,
CBAO096-4,51.394726295,-3.288265689,1058,
CBAO096-4,51.394500595,-3.288149489,1059,
CBAO096-4,51.394484995,-3.288113189,1060,
CBAO096-4,51.394465795,-3.288091789,1061,
CBAO096-4,51.394450595,-3.288069189,1062,
CBAO096-4,51.394439995,-3.288034789,1063,
CBAO096-4,51.394442095,-3.287979189,1064,
CBAO096-4,51.394469795,-3.287859889,1065,
CBAO096-4,51.394626184,-3.28770889,1066,
CBAO096-4,51.394626184,-3.28770889,1067,
CBAO096-4,51.394870295,-3.287473189,1068,
CBAO096-4,51.394919395,-3.287416989,1069,
CBAO096-4,51.395302695,-3.286920589,1070,
CBAO096-4,51.395433895,-3.286726489,1071,
CBAO096-4,51.395458595,-3.286688289,1072,
CBAO096-4,51.395525895,-3.286640589,1073,
CBAO096-4,51.395722195,-3.286341489,1074,
CBAO096-4,51.395730995,-3.286268189,1075,
CBAO096-4,51.395908895,-3.286096489,1076,
CBAO096-4,51.396371895,-3.285696589,1077,
CBAO096-4,51.396504695,-3.285578489,1078,
CBAO096-4,51.396565395,-3.285527189,1079,
CBAO096-4,51.396634895,-3.285475889,1080,
CBAO096-4,51.396761195,-3.285393389,1081,
CBAO096-4,51.396838495,-3.285346089,1082,
CBAO096-4,51.397027895,-3.285229989,1083,
CBAO096-4,51.397133695,-3.285176289,1084,
CBAO096-4,51.397241495,-3.285127189,1085,
CBAO096-4,51.397649395,-3.284907289,1086,
CBAO096-4,51.397764095,-3.284836689,1087,
CBAO096-4,51.397796695,-3.284816689,1088,
CBAO096-4,51.397902495,-3.284745789,1089,
CBAO096-4,51.397917495,-3.284735689,1090,
CBAO096-4,51.398110495,-3.284571389,1091,
CBAO096-4,51.398151806,-3.284532762,1092,
CBAO096-4,51.398151806,-3.284532762,1093,
CBAO096-4,51.398176695,-3.284509489,1094,
CBAO096-4,51.398285195,-3.284404689,1095,
CBAO096-4,51.398364395,-3.284313789,1096,
CBAO096-4,51.398491495,-3.284136289,1097,
CBAO096-4,51.398627195,-3.283942989,1098,
CBAO096-4,51.398709895,-3.283823489,1099,
CBAO096-4,51.398920595,-3.283525889,1100,
CBAO096-4,51.399192795,-3.283138789,1101,
CBAO096-4,51.399451795,-3.282738989,1102,
CBAO096-4,51.399568895,-3.282561989,1103,
CBAO096-4,51.399660595,-3.282422189,1104,
CBAO096-4,51.399765295,-3.282255989,1105,
CBAO096-4,51.399851595,-3.282138889,1106,
CBAO096-4,51.400016195,-3.281873289,1107,
CBAO096-4,51.400323622,-3.28137204,1108,
CBAO096-4,51.400323622,-3.28137204,1109,
CBAO096-4,51.400406695,-3.281236589,1110,
CBAO096-4,51.400461795,-3.281136389,1111,
CBAO096-4,51.400545495,-3.280967589,1112,
CBAO096-4,51.400819195,-3.280388189,1113,
CBAO096-4,51.401086895,-3.279803689,1114,
CBAO096-4,51.401222595,-3.279504589,1115,
CBAO096-4,51.401328695,-3.279237989,1116,
CBAO096-4,51.401515995,-3.278763089,1117,
CBAO096-4,51.401586995,-3.278579089,1118,
CBAO096-4,51.401678895,-3.278295589,1119,
CBAO096-4,51.401823495,-3.277847989,1120,
CBAO096-4,51.402009395,-3.277269689,1121,
CBAO096-4,51.402070495,-3.277081289,1122,
CBAO096-4,51.402193795,-3.276704189,1123,
CBAO096-4,51.402230295,-3.276594189,1124,
CBAO096-4,51.402239198,-3.276567105,1125,
CBAO096-4,51.402239198,-3.276567105,1126,
CBAO096-4,51.402310895,-3.276348989,1127,
CBAO096-4,51.402448495,-3.275920089,1128,
CBAO096-4,51.402522395,-3.275691089,1129,
CBAO096-4,51.402579795,-3.275511689,1130,
CBAO096-4,51.402625195,-3.275371889,1131,
CBAO096-4,51.402682995,-3.275295489,1132,
CBAO096-4,51.402723795,-3.275176289,1133,
CBAO096-4,51.402747595,-3.275128389,1134,
CBAO096-4,51.402757995,-3.275107389,1135,
CBAO096-4,51.402773895,-3.275082889,1136,
CBAO096-4,51.402798595,-3.275044689,1137,
CBAO096-4,51.402872795,-3.274938189,1138,
CBAO096-4,51.402918895,-3.274905289,1139,
CBAO096-4,51.402956195,-3.274850889,1140,
CBAO096-4,51.402980795,-3.274780389,1141,
CBAO096-4,51.402990395,-3.274700989,1142,
CBAO096-4,51.402983795,-3.274620889,1143,
CBAO096-4,51.402961895,-3.274548189,1144,
CBAO096-4,51.402926695,-3.274490189,1145,
CBAO096-4,51.402881995,-3.274452989,1146,
CBAO096-4,51.402828795,-3.274440289,1147,
CBAO096-4,51.402789695,-3.274452589,1148,
CBAO096-4,51.402776095,-3.274456889,1149,
CBAO096-4,51.402729895,-3.274500889,1150,
CBAO096-4,51.402652295,-3.274529589,1151,
CBAO096-4,51.402600595,-3.274525889,1152,
CBAO096-4,51.402557195,-3.274518189,1153,
CBAO096-4,51.402526995,-3.274515889,1154,
CBAO096-4,51.402434495,-3.274508689,1155,
CBAO096-4,51.402041695,-3.274349689,1156,
CBAO096-4,51.401867795,-3.274277589,1157,
CBAO096-4,51.401783795,-3.274241989,1158,
CBAO096-4,51.401597495,-3.274163489,1159,
CBAO096-4,51.401562295,-3.274148589,1160,
CBAO096-4,51.401524995,-3.274133489,1161,
CBAO096-4,51.401279695,-3.274024389,1162,
CBAO096-4,51.401197695,-3.273975889,1163,
CBAO096-4,51.401134195,-3.273934889,1164,
CBAO096-4,51.401015095,-3.273851289,1165,
CBAO096-4,51.401005995,-3.273810489,1166,
CBAO096-4,51.400962695,-3.273761489,1167,
CBAO096-4,51.400938095,-3.273715589,1168,
CBAO096-4,51.400918995,-3.273678489,1169,
CBAO096-4,51.400884795,-3.273589189,1170,
CBAO096-4,51.400826295,-3.273457389,1171,
CBAO096-4,51.400814095,-3.273406289,1172,
CBAO096-4,51.400820595,-3.273143889,1173,
CBAO096-4,51.400818095,-3.273010589,1174,
CBAO096-4,51.400797095,-3.272932589,1175,
CBAO096-4,51.400838995,-3.272366089,1176,
CBAO096-4,51.400852054,-3.272189375,1177,
CBAO096-4,51.400852054,-3.272189375,1178,
CBAO096-4,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1179,
CBAO096-4,51.400881195,-3.271761989,1180,
CBAO096-4,51.400897095,-3.271461889,1181,
CBAO096-4,51.400900495,-3.271307589,1182,
CBAO096-4,51.400928595,-3.271249289,1183,
CBAO096-4,51.400949095,-3.271174189,1184,
CBAO096-4,51.400958495,-3.271136289,1185,
CBAO096-4,51.401005595,-3.270988089,1186,
CBAO096-4,51.401041395,-3.270936889,1187,
CBAO096-4,51.401055095,-3.270900989,1188,
CBAO096-4,51.401066395,-3.270871289,1189,
CBAO096-4,51.401078495,-3.270796789,1190,
CBAO096-4,51.401076695,-3.270719989,1191,
CBAO096-4,51.401062395,-3.270651689,1192,
CBAO096-4,51.401048495,-3.270618889,1193,
CBAO096-4,51.401037095,-3.270592289,1194,
CBAO096-4,51.401002695,-3.270546089,1195,
CBAO096-4,51.400961795,-3.270516589,1196,
CBAO096-4,51.400917395,-3.270505989,1197,
CBAO096-4,51.400868595,-3.270516989,1198,
CBAO096-4,51.400841095,-3.270537789,1199,
CBAO096-4,51.400824095,-3.270550689,1200,
CBAO096-4,51.400787895,-3.270604089,1201,
CBAO096-4,51.400763195,-3.270672289,1202,
CBAO096-4,51.400752195,-3.270749189,1203,
CBAO096-4,51.400756995,-3.270834489,1204,
CBAO096-4,51.400778695,-3.270912789,1205,
CBAO096-4,51.400814895,-3.270975789,1206,
CBAO096-4,51.400843995,-3.271001189,1207,
CBAO096-4,51.400864095,-3.271110589,1208,
CBAO096-4,51.400874395,-3.271229889,1209,
CBAO096-4,51.400900495,-3.271307589,1210,
CBAO096-4,51.400897095,-3.271461889,1211,
CBAO096-4,51.400881195,-3.271761989,1212,
CBAO096-4,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1213,
CBAO096-4,51.400838995,-3.272366089,1214,
CBAO096-4,51.400797095,-3.272932589,1215,
CBAO096-4,51.400739395,-3.273130789,1216,
CBAO096-4,51.400721095,-3.273190289,1217,
CBAO096-4,51.400664595,-3.273314389,1218,
CBAO096-4,51.400628495,-3.273346089,1219,
CBAO096-4,51.400600795,-3.273394889,1220,
CBAO096-4,51.400584895,-3.273453689,1221,
CBAO096-4,51.400581495,-3.273517589,1222,
CBAO096-4,51.400590895,-3.273579789,1223,
CBAO096-4,51.400612195,-3.273634089,1224,
CBAO096-4,51.400643095,-3.273674689,1225,
CBAO096-4,51.400676795,-3.273696189,1226,
CBAO096-4,51.400712995,-3.273701189,1227,
CBAO096-4,51.400823295,-3.273767789,1228,
CBAO096-4,51.400864495,-3.273788589,1229,
CBAO096-4,51.400924795,-3.273824989,1230,
CBAO096-4,51.400986895,-3.273863189,1231,
CBAO096-4,51.401015095,-3.273851289,1232,
CBAO096-4,51.401134195,-3.273934889,1233,
CBAO096-4,51.401197695,-3.273975889,1234,
CBAO096-4,51.401279695,-3.274024389,1235,
CBAO096-4,51.401524995,-3.274133489,1236,
CBAO096-4,51.401562295,-3.274148589,1237,
CBAO096-4,51.401597495,-3.274163489,1238,
CBAO096-4,51.401783795,-3.274241989,1239,
CBAO096-4,51.401867795,-3.274277589,1240,
CBAO096-4,51.402041695,-3.274349689,1241,
CBAO096-4,51.402434495,-3.274508689,1242,
CBAO096-4,51.402519595,-3.274570389,1243,
CBAO096-4,51.402550795,-3.274593089,1244,
CBAO096-4,51.402589695,-3.274625989,1245,
CBAO096-4,51.402633795,-3.274674789,1246,
CBAO096-4,51.402676595,-3.274734289,1247,
CBAO096-4,51.402694195,-3.274815689,1248,
CBAO096-4,51.402727795,-3.274882889,1249,
CBAO096-4,51.402773495,-3.274928289,1250,
CBAO096-4,51.402822695,-3.274946089,1251,
CBAO096-4,51.402872795,-3.274938189,1252,
CBAO096-4,51.402918895,-3.274905289,1253,
CBAO096-4,51.403008695,-3.274891889,1254,
CBAO096-4,51.403146395,-3.274873389,1255,
CBAO096-4,51.403328495,-3.274844989,1256,
CBAO096-4,51.403378661,-3.274833982,1257,
CBAO096-4,51.403378661,-3.274833982,1258,
CBAO096-4,51.403443795,-3.274819689,1259,
CBAO096-4,51.403505395,-3.274766889,1260,
CBAO096-4,51.403775595,-3.274714089,1261,
CBAO096-4,51.404114995,-3.274649889,1262,
CBAO096-4,51.404203495,-3.274633689,1263,
CBAO096-4,51.404239795,-3.274627089,1264,
CBAO096-4,51.404478495,-3.274582489,1265,
CBAO096-4,51.404670495,-3.274552989,1266,
CBAO096-4,51.404714095,-3.274592389,1267,
CBAO096-4,51.404769495,-3.274589389,1268,
CBAO096-4,51.404806095,-3.274604689,1269,
CBAO096-4,51.404841595,-3.274621889,1270,
CBAO096-4,51.404917695,-3.274658889,1271,
CBAO096-4,51.404972895,-3.274685789,1272,
CBAO096-4,51.404998495,-3.274714689,1273,
CBAO096-4,51.405028595,-3.274728789,1274,
CBAO096-4,51.405039195,-3.274728089,1275,
CBAO096-4,51.405059895,-3.274726589,1276,
CBAO096-4,51.405076595,-3.274715989,1277,
CBAO096-4,51.405089395,-3.274707989,1278,
CBAO096-4,51.405113495,-3.274674889,1279,
CBAO096-4,51.405120995,-3.274654289,1280,
CBAO096-4,51.405201995,-3.274602389,1281,
CBAO096-4,51.405325395,-3.274523389,1282,
CBAO096-4,51.405405395,-3.274475689,1283,
CBAO096-4,51.405486295,-3.274449089,1284,
CBAO096-4,51.405545795,-3.274392989,1285,
CBAO096-4,51.405772795,-3.274349089,1286,
CBAO096-4,51.405837295,-3.274331789,1287,
CBAO096-4,51.405905695,-3.274308089,1288,
CBAO096-4,51.406042995,-3.274241689,1289,
CBAO096-4,51.406151495,-3.274179189,1290,
CBAO096-4,51.406224895,-3.274131189,1291,
CBAO096-4,51.406344995,-3.274039389,1292,
CBAO096-4,51.406417995,-3.273978089,1293,
CBAO096-4,51.406521695,-3.273869789,1294,
CBAO096-4,51.406605295,-3.273770089,1295,
CBAO096-4,51.406680795,-3.273670189,1296,
CBAO096-4,51.406735995,-3.273592889,1297,
CBAO096-4,51.406810095,-3.273477989,1298,
CBAO096-4,51.406881295,-3.273347489,1299,
CBAO096-4,51.406965795,-3.273172089,1300,
CBAO096-4,51.407021695,-3.273044489,1301,
CBAO096-4,51.407142895,-3.272765689,1302,
CBAO096-4,51.407248895,-3.272519689,1303,
CBAO096-4,51.407422295,-3.272118689,1304,
CBAO096-4,51.407655283,-3.27157385,1305,
CBAO096-4,51.407655283,-3.27157385,1306,
CBAO096-4,51.407674295,-3.271529389,1307,
CBAO096-4,51.407903895,-3.270995889,1308,
CBAO096-4,51.408077795,-3.270592789,1309,
CBAO096-4,51.408267095,-3.270158489,1310,
CBAO096-4,51.408503995,-3.269627889,1311,
CBAO096-4,51.408523995,-3.269583089,1312,
CBAO096-4,51.408630795,-3.269343989,1313,
CBAO096-4,51.408526295,-3.269221489,1314,
CBAO096-4,51.408502595,-3.269193789,1315,
CBAO096-4,51.408355495,-3.269001589,1316,
CBAO096-4,51.408063095,-3.268607489,1317,
CBAO096-4,51.407629095,-3.268015089,1318,
CBAO096-4,51.407215495,-3.267451489,1319,
CBAO096-4,51.407195795,-3.267407389,1320,
CBAO096-4,51.407163395,-3.267295489,1321,
CBAO096-4,51.407134395,-3.267220889,1322,
CBAO096-4,51.407104595,-3.267169789,1323,
CBAO096-4,51.407071195,-3.267161989,1324,
CBAO096-4,51.406794895,-3.267137789,1325,
CBAO096-4,51.406684446,-3.26712767,1326,
CBAO096-5,51.476874769,-3.178208865,0,
CBAO096-5,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBAO096-5,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBAO096-5,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBAO096-5,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBAO096-5,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBAO096-5,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBAO096-5,51.477557195,-3.178235689,7,
CBAO096-5,51.477621695,-3.178287089,8,
CBAO096-5,51.477727695,-3.178375189,9,
CBAO096-5,51.477831195,-3.178444689,10,
CBAO096-5,51.477913395,-3.178505289,11,
CBAO096-5,51.477987395,-3.178565589,12,
CBAO096-5,51.478047295,-3.178623189,13,
CBAO096-5,51.478110695,-3.178690789,14,
CBAO096-5,51.478213395,-3.178803589,15,
CBAO096-5,51.478297895,-3.178889189,16,
CBAO096-5,51.478361495,-3.178930289,17,
CBAO096-5,51.478526195,-3.179154089,18,
CBAO096-5,51.478568895,-3.179212089,19,
CBAO096-5,51.478615995,-3.179316489,20,
CBAO096-5,51.478743995,-3.179495389,21,
CBAO096-5,51.479034495,-3.179889989,22,
CBAO096-5,51.479065995,-3.179940289,23,
CBAO096-5,51.479090395,-3.179980889,24,
CBAO096-5,51.479144295,-3.180073589,25,
CBAO096-5,51.479335095,-3.180421589,26,
CBAO096-5,51.479433232,-3.180618528,27,
CBAO096-5,51.479433232,-3.180618528,28,
CBAO096-5,51.479482595,-3.180717589,29,
CBAO096-5,51.479530295,-3.180807389,30,
CBAO096-5,51.479557095,-3.180857989,31,
CBAO096-5,51.479577395,-3.180898689,32,
CBAO096-5,51.479622395,-3.180988689,33,
CBAO096-5,51.479695195,-3.181141189,34,
CBAO096-5,51.479736195,-3.181256889,35,
CBAO096-5,51.479806795,-3.181401189,36,
CBAO096-5,51.480142295,-3.182076189,37,
CBAO096-5,51.480224695,-3.182201789,38,
CBAO096-5,51.480382395,-3.182516189,39,
CBAO096-5,51.480737895,-3.183237889,40,
CBAO096-5,51.480762895,-3.183286889,41,
CBAO096-5,51.480814995,-3.183401389,42,
CBAO096-5,51.480865495,-3.183507789,43,
CBAO096-5,51.480876495,-3.183530989,44,
CBAO096-5,51.480907495,-3.183599489,45,
CBAO096-5,51.480938395,-3.183614189,46,
CBAO096-5,51.480968695,-3.183619589,47,
CBAO096-5,51.480964995,-3.183718789,48,
CBAO096-5,51.480962695,-3.183775689,49,
CBAO096-5,51.480992795,-3.183858089,50,
CBAO096-5,51.480992795,-3.183869689,51,
CBAO096-5,51.480992495,-3.183899889,52,
CBAO096-5,51.480996695,-3.184302389,53,
CBAO096-5,51.481011695,-3.184687189,54,
CBAO096-5,51.480994744,-3.184760455,55,
CBAO096-5,51.480994744,-3.184760455,56,
CBAO096-5,51.480981595,-3.184817289,57,
CBAO096-5,51.480984195,-3.184921089,58,
CBAO096-5,51.480985095,-3.184959589,59,
CBAO096-5,51.480985495,-3.184975689,60,
CBAO096-5,51.480987395,-3.185055289,61,
CBAO096-5,51.480991295,-3.185219789,62,
CBAO096-5,51.481016795,-3.186247689,63,
CBAO096-5,51.481018395,-3.186301589,64,
CBAO096-5,51.481020495,-3.186369489,65,
CBAO096-5,51.481023595,-3.186417889,66,
CBAO096-5,51.481032695,-3.186531689,67,
CBAO096-5,51.481041495,-3.186605489,68,
CBAO096-5,51.481072395,-3.186779889,69,
CBAO096-5,51.481101195,-3.186904689,70,
CBAO096-5,51.481131295,-3.187010789,71,
CBAO096-5,51.481156895,-3.187087089,72,
CBAO096-5,51.481234295,-3.187319089,73,
CBAO096-5,51.481355095,-3.187680789,74,
CBAO096-5,51.481387795,-3.187783789,75,
CBAO096-5,51.481425595,-3.187918989,76,
CBAO096-5,51.481469195,-3.188112989,77,
CBAO096-5,51.481493095,-3.188246789,78,
CBAO096-5,51.481512495,-3.188374489,79,
CBAO096-5,51.481523795,-3.188474489,80,
CBAO096-5,51.481530395,-3.188563489,81,
CBAO096-5,51.481532295,-3.188650689,82,
CBAO096-5,51.481531795,-3.188682389,83,
CBAO096-5,51.481531195,-3.188723389,84,
CBAO096-5,51.481531495,-3.188792489,85,
CBAO096-5,51.481546895,-3.188969289,86,
CBAO096-5,51.481517395,-3.189231489,87,
CBAO096-5,51.481511895,-3.189280389,88,
CBAO096-5,51.48143788,-3.189979333,89,
CBAO096-5,51.48143788,-3.189979333,90,
CBAO096-5,51.481427495,-3.190077389,91,
CBAO096-5,51.481420295,-3.190140389,92,
CBAO096-5,51.481348795,-3.190660789,93,
CBAO096-5,51.481316295,-3.190887789,94,
CBAO096-5,51.481258395,-3.191310289,95,
CBAO096-5,51.481212695,-3.191651289,96,
CBAO096-5,51.481129495,-3.192211689,97,
CBAO096-5,51.481124895,-3.192242989,98,
CBAO096-5,51.481120795,-3.192281389,99,
CBAO096-5,51.481099495,-3.192324989,100,
CBAO096-5,51.481079895,-3.192406889,101,
CBAO096-5,51.481074395,-3.192431089,102,
CBAO096-5,51.481050895,-3.192532689,103,
CBAO096-5,51.480983895,-3.192774089,104,
CBAO096-5,51.480922495,-3.192958589,105,
CBAO096-5,51.480915795,-3.192984989,106,
CBAO096-5,51.480895695,-3.193068089,107,
CBAO096-5,51.480884895,-3.193113189,108,
CBAO096-5,51.480869695,-3.193172689,109,
CBAO096-5,51.480772395,-3.193554089,110,
CBAO096-5,51.480509495,-3.194542889,111,
CBAO096-5,51.480271495,-3.195517289,112,
CBAO096-5,51.480252795,-3.195593689,113,
CBAO096-5,51.480261395,-3.195688789,114,
CBAO096-5,51.480234195,-3.195806789,115,
CBAO096-5,51.480229095,-3.195828689,116,
CBAO096-5,51.480036895,-3.196629189,117,
CBAO096-5,51.480002695,-3.196765289,118,
CBAO096-5,51.479765995,-3.197768289,119,
CBAO096-5,51.479506295,-3.198850889,120,
CBAO096-5,51.479502495,-3.198867089,121,
CBAO096-5,51.479398091,-3.199298964,122,
CBAO096-5,51.479398091,-3.199298964,123,
CBAO096-5,51.479324495,-3.199603389,124,
CBAO096-5,51.479320095,-3.199614689,125,
CBAO096-5,51.479157995,-3.200219689,126,
CBAO096-5,51.479025095,-3.200723489,127,
CBAO096-5,51.478995595,-3.200835389,128,
CBAO096-5,51.478803795,-3.201687289,129,
CBAO096-5,51.478724695,-3.202053689,130,
CBAO096-5,51.478686995,-3.202224589,131,
CBAO096-5,51.478667095,-3.202318389,132,
CBAO096-5,51.478648195,-3.202422489,133,
CBAO096-5,51.478635595,-3.202499889,134,
CBAO096-5,51.478624995,-3.202618989,135,
CBAO096-5,51.478616895,-3.202743089,136,
CBAO096-5,51.478617095,-3.202836389,137,
CBAO096-5,51.478621495,-3.202941489,138,
CBAO096-5,51.478636095,-3.203050489,139,
CBAO096-5,51.478656595,-3.203169989,140,
CBAO096-5,51.478743695,-3.203513389,141,
CBAO096-5,51.478897795,-3.204054389,142,
CBAO096-5,51.478929995,-3.204181189,143,
CBAO096-5,51.479042495,-3.204626189,144,
CBAO096-5,51.479087595,-3.204878389,145,
CBAO096-5,51.479095495,-3.204962189,146,
CBAO096-5,51.479099695,-3.205096389,147,
CBAO096-5,51.479096195,-3.205211689,148,
CBAO096-5,51.479087695,-3.205344889,149,
CBAO096-5,51.479063695,-3.205535789,150,
CBAO096-5,51.479051595,-3.205659089,151,
CBAO096-5,51.479051395,-3.205800989,152,
CBAO096-5,51.479060895,-3.205938589,153,
CBAO096-5,51.479089995,-3.206109789,154,
CBAO096-5,51.479185195,-3.206485689,155,
CBAO096-5,51.479354095,-3.207103389,156,
CBAO096-5,51.479455295,-3.207471889,157,
CBAO096-5,51.47949346,-3.207612508,158,
CBAO096-5,51.47949346,-3.207612508,159,
CBAO096-5,51.479965595,-3.209352189,160,
CBAO096-5,51.480386395,-3.210919089,161,
CBAO096-5,51.480405395,-3.210988489,162,
CBAO096-5,51.480416595,-3.211029789,163,
CBAO096-5,51.480427195,-3.211068489,164,
CBAO096-5,51.480468995,-3.211229289,165,
CBAO096-5,51.480518495,-3.211415389,166,
CBAO096-5,51.480529195,-3.211455489,167,
CBAO096-5,51.480539195,-3.211492789,168,
CBAO096-5,51.480676342,-3.212005307,169,
CBAO096-5,51.480676342,-3.212005307,170,
CBAO096-5,51.480730095,-3.212206189,171,
CBAO096-5,51.480977895,-3.213107389,172,
CBAO096-5,51.481063995,-3.213420789,173,
CBAO096-5,51.481194995,-3.213901589,174,
CBAO096-5,51.481448995,-3.214827589,175,
CBAO096-5,51.481570495,-3.215282689,176,
CBAO096-5,51.481692795,-3.215733289,177,
CBAO096-5,51.481837495,-3.216269589,178,
CBAO096-5,51.481959295,-3.216708689,179,
CBAO096-5,51.482305595,-3.217893989,180,
CBAO096-5,51.482448317,-3.218381542,181,
CBAO096-5,51.482448317,-3.218381542,182,
CBAO096-5,51.482684295,-3.219187689,183,
CBAO096-5,51.482697695,-3.219234289,184,
CBAO096-5,51.482712895,-3.219286689,185,
CBAO096-5,51.482787395,-3.219539489,186,
CBAO096-5,51.482835495,-3.219711789,187,
CBAO096-5,51.482850095,-3.219764089,188,
CBAO096-5,51.482864095,-3.219815589,189,
CBAO096-5,51.482932295,-3.220067289,190,
CBAO096-5,51.483162995,-3.220867889,191,
CBAO096-5,51.483348095,-3.221548989,192,
CBAO096-5,51.483395495,-3.221740589,193,
CBAO096-5,51.483437595,-3.221929789,194,
CBAO096-5,51.483560295,-3.222513789,195,
CBAO096-5,51.483656395,-3.222983389,196,
CBAO096-5,51.483691195,-3.223152589,197,
CBAO096-5,51.483702195,-3.223204389,198,
CBAO096-5,51.483776795,-3.223539989,199,
CBAO096-5,51.483807556,-3.223676331,200,
CBAO096-5,51.483807556,-3.223676331,201,
CBAO096-5,51.483866295,-3.223936689,202,
CBAO096-5,51.484049295,-3.224685289,203,
CBAO096-5,51.484182295,-3.225205389,204,
CBAO096-5,51.484283395,-3.225624889,205,
CBAO096-5,51.484422378,-3.226184781,206,
CBAO096-5,51.484422378,-3.226184781,207,
CBAO096-5,51.484423695,-3.226190089,208,
CBAO096-5,51.484568095,-3.226757689,209,
CBAO096-5,51.484627695,-3.226992189,210,
CBAO096-5,51.484669895,-3.227163789,211,
CBAO096-5,51.484805795,-3.227696689,212,
CBAO096-5,51.484844095,-3.227839989,213,
CBAO096-5,51.484908895,-3.228070189,214,
CBAO096-5,51.484991895,-3.228303989,215,
CBAO096-5,51.485041895,-3.228425789,216,
CBAO096-5,51.485082895,-3.228531089,217,
CBAO096-5,51.485136795,-3.228691689,218,
CBAO096-5,51.485099895,-3.228731889,219,
CBAO096-5,51.485085295,-3.228769489,220,
CBAO096-5,51.485078695,-3.228813789,221,
CBAO096-5,51.485081095,-3.228858789,222,
CBAO096-5,51.485092295,-3.228900189,223,
CBAO096-5,51.485113795,-3.228939889,224,
CBAO096-5,51.485048995,-3.229232289,225,
CBAO096-5,51.484969695,-3.229552989,226,
CBAO096-5,51.484891795,-3.229647189,227,
CBAO096-5,51.484817295,-3.229836289,228,
CBAO096-5,51.484800895,-3.229884189,229,
CBAO096-5,51.484786095,-3.229932289,230,
CBAO096-5,51.484725095,-3.230135289,231,
CBAO096-5,51.484670995,-3.230320989,232,
CBAO096-5,51.484589095,-3.230612689,233,
CBAO096-5,51.484538095,-3.230807189,234,
CBAO096-5,51.484508995,-3.230948189,235,
CBAO096-5,51.484483595,-3.231082589,236,
CBAO096-5,51.484463395,-3.231185489,237,
CBAO096-5,51.484458595,-3.231308189,238,
CBAO096-5,51.484414495,-3.231419089,239,
CBAO096-5,51.484373995,-3.231508889,240,
CBAO096-5,51.484330295,-3.231587689,241,
CBAO096-5,51.484282295,-3.231657289,242,
CBAO096-5,51.484224295,-3.231732589,243,
CBAO096-5,51.484184595,-3.231781989,244,
CBAO096-5,51.484054095,-3.231935089,245,
CBAO096-5,51.483916295,-3.232081989,246,
CBAO096-5,51.483864995,-3.232160589,247,
CBAO096-5,51.483848795,-3.232180789,248,
CBAO096-5,51.483840295,-3.232196789,249,
CBAO096-5,51.483753995,-3.232303689,250,
CBAO096-5,51.483678295,-3.232402489,251,
CBAO096-5,51.483643695,-3.232450789,252,
CBAO096-5,51.483597895,-3.232524189,253,
CBAO096-5,51.483530295,-3.232637889,254,
CBAO096-5,51.483503195,-3.232685789,255,
CBAO096-5,51.483481695,-3.232725989,256,
CBAO096-5,51.483459795,-3.232766289,257,
CBAO096-5,51.483229895,-3.233246089,258,
CBAO096-5,51.482953495,-3.233765889,259,
CBAO096-5,51.482930295,-3.233805189,260,
CBAO096-5,51.482728367,-3.234165292,261,
CBAO096-5,51.482728367,-3.234165292,262,
CBAO096-5,51.482279195,-3.234966289,263,
CBAO096-5,51.482046395,-3.235392589,264,
CBAO096-5,51.481841295,-3.235780389,265,
CBAO096-5,51.481720495,-3.236001289,266,
CBAO096-5,51.481700895,-3.236037089,267,
CBAO096-5,51.481646995,-3.236135789,268,
CBAO096-5,51.481564995,-3.236177689,269,
CBAO096-5,51.481482995,-3.236306789,270,
CBAO096-5,51.481371595,-3.236495589,271,
CBAO096-5,51.481346995,-3.236534389,272,
CBAO096-5,51.481306495,-3.236598089,273,
CBAO096-5,51.481284095,-3.236727589,274,
CBAO096-5,51.481222295,-3.236829689,275,
CBAO096-5,51.481120195,-3.237001789,276,
CBAO096-5,51.481100695,-3.237033789,277,
CBAO096-5,51.480992395,-3.237210389,278,
CBAO096-5,51.480753495,-3.237612589,279,
CBAO096-5,51.480578336,-3.23792523,280,
CBAO096-5,51.480578336,-3.23792523,281,
CBAO096-5,51.480319795,-3.238386689,282,
CBAO096-5,51.480201395,-3.238580389,283,
CBAO096-5,51.480120895,-3.238711089,284,
CBAO096-5,51.480087895,-3.238759989,285,
CBAO096-5,51.480058495,-3.238801989,286,
CBAO096-5,51.479935095,-3.238980689,287,
CBAO096-5,51.479861395,-3.239087789,288,
CBAO096-5,51.479795695,-3.239182889,289,
CBAO096-5,51.479771595,-3.239219889,290,
CBAO096-5,51.479743395,-3.239259289,291,
CBAO096-5,51.479681595,-3.239345689,292,
CBAO096-5,51.479168495,-3.240138289,293,
CBAO096-5,51.478846095,-3.240679589,294,
CBAO096-5,51.478839556,-3.240692581,295,
CBAO096-5,51.478839556,-3.240692581,296,
CBAO096-5,51.478710095,-3.240949789,297,
CBAO096-5,51.478513795,-3.241358389,298,
CBAO096-5,51.478486695,-3.241414589,299,
CBAO096-5,51.478464895,-3.241464089,300,
CBAO096-5,51.478422395,-3.241564889,301,
CBAO096-5,51.478342595,-3.241760389,302,
CBAO096-5,51.478327195,-3.241799189,303,
CBAO096-5,51.478303495,-3.241855589,304,
CBAO096-5,51.478106295,-3.242350789,305,
CBAO096-5,51.477931795,-3.242857589,306,
CBAO096-5,51.477581795,-3.243809489,307,
CBAO096-5,51.477326195,-3.244401389,308,
CBAO096-5,51.477103795,-3.244968189,309,
CBAO096-5,51.476895895,-3.245571989,310,
CBAO096-5,51.476739795,-3.246026789,311,
CBAO096-5,51.476585595,-3.246476089,312,
CBAO096-5,51.47657765,-3.246499378,313,
CBAO096-5,51.47657765,-3.246499378,314,
CBAO096-5,51.476450395,-3.246872389,315,
CBAO096-5,51.476432395,-3.246925289,316,
CBAO096-5,51.476416995,-3.246973589,317,
CBAO096-5,51.476371295,-3.247100189,318,
CBAO096-5,51.476311095,-3.247274689,319,
CBAO096-5,51.476294295,-3.247326089,320,
CBAO096-5,51.476277895,-3.247375989,321,
CBAO096-5,51.476004195,-3.248208989,322,
CBAO096-5,51.475817195,-3.248880089,323,
CBAO096-5,51.475545995,-3.249853389,324,
CBAO096-5,51.47528181,-3.250643893,325,
CBAO096-5,51.47528181,-3.250643893,326,
CBAO096-5,51.475237195,-3.250777389,327,
CBAO096-5,51.475137695,-3.250912389,328,
CBAO096-5,51.475029895,-3.251206789,329,
CBAO096-5,51.475017395,-3.251240289,330,
CBAO096-5,51.474944495,-3.251450189,331,
CBAO096-5,51.474906295,-3.251572889,332,
CBAO096-5,51.474922495,-3.251683389,333,
CBAO096-5,51.474915595,-3.251704089,334,
CBAO096-5,51.474631595,-3.252570889,335,
CBAO096-5,51.474547295,-3.252836989,336,
CBAO096-5,51.474532695,-3.252883589,337,
CBAO096-5,51.474518095,-3.252926989,338,
CBAO096-5,51.474083495,-3.254216889,339,
CBAO096-5,51.473754295,-3.255137689,340,
CBAO096-5,51.473645495,-3.255439489,341,
CBAO096-5,51.473565995,-3.255640189,342,
CBAO096-5,51.473486495,-3.255840889,343,
CBAO096-5,51.473441381,-3.25594747,344,
CBAO096-5,51.473441381,-3.25594747,345,
CBAO096-5,51.473394895,-3.256057289,346,
CBAO096-5,51.473307495,-3.256243589,347,
CBAO096-5,51.473282695,-3.256293389,348,
CBAO096-5,51.473257795,-3.256344489,349,
CBAO096-5,51.473181695,-3.256481889,350,
CBAO096-5,51.473070995,-3.256671589,351,
CBAO096-5,51.472944395,-3.256879989,352,
CBAO096-5,51.471624095,-3.258898489,353,
CBAO096-5,51.471528473,-3.259044726,354,
CBAO096-5,51.471528473,-3.259044726,355,
CBAO096-5,51.471456895,-3.259154189,356,
CBAO096-5,51.471376995,-3.259195089,357,
CBAO096-5,51.471339595,-3.259246189,358,
CBAO096-5,51.471314095,-3.259282889,359,
CBAO096-5,51.471290895,-3.259314789,360,
CBAO096-5,51.471184995,-3.259460789,361,
CBAO096-5,51.471054695,-3.259681089,362,
CBAO096-5,51.470889595,-3.260026489,363,
CBAO096-5,51.470842595,-3.260141489,364,
CBAO096-5,51.470794095,-3.260255189,365,
CBAO096-5,51.470771295,-3.260315189,366,
CBAO096-5,51.470739795,-3.260389889,367,
CBAO096-5,51.470712195,-3.260450889,368,
CBAO096-5,51.470684195,-3.260512789,369,
CBAO096-5,51.470632595,-3.260630689,370,
CBAO096-5,51.470600295,-3.260711089,371,
CBAO096-5,51.470473895,-3.261020989,372,
CBAO096-5,51.470455595,-3.261149189,373,
CBAO096-5,51.470296895,-3.261506189,374,
CBAO096-5,51.470176995,-3.261776089,375,
CBAO096-5,51.470113895,-3.261934289,376,
CBAO096-5,51.469884695,-3.262508089,377,
CBAO096-5,51.469803095,-3.262727489,378,
CBAO096-5,51.469653095,-3.263134389,379,
CBAO096-5,51.469516095,-3.263482689,380,
CBAO096-5,51.469378395,-3.263775789,381,
CBAO096-5,51.469296095,-3.263900389,382,
CBAO096-5,51.468973595,-3.264388489,383,
CBAO096-5,51.468806795,-3.264668089,384,
CBAO096-5,51.468753595,-3.264757289,385,
CBAO096-5,51.468711809,-3.264833887,386,
CBAO096-5,51.468711809,-3.264833887,387,
CBAO096-5,51.468628395,-3.264986789,388,
CBAO096-5,51.468458195,-3.265379189,389,
CBAO096-5,51.468417495,-3.265485489,390,
CBAO096-5,51.468253995,-3.265907289,391,
CBAO096-5,51.468111495,-3.266255489,392,
CBAO096-5,51.467952995,-3.266624489,393,
CBAO096-5,51.467853195,-3.266698689,394,
CBAO096-5,51.467808095,-3.266793589,395,
CBAO096-5,51.467787695,-3.266843089,396,
CBAO096-5,51.467767295,-3.266889289,397,
CBAO096-5,51.467696495,-3.267063589,398,
CBAO096-5,51.467648595,-3.267182989,399,
CBAO096-5,51.467621995,-3.267246289,400,
CBAO096-5,51.467398795,-3.267780289,401,
CBAO096-5,51.467332195,-3.267940589,402,
CBAO096-5,51.467229995,-3.268189289,403,
CBAO096-5,51.467165822,-3.268345831,404,
CBAO096-5,51.467165822,-3.268345831,405,
CBAO096-5,51.467153295,-3.268376389,406,
CBAO096-5,51.467132995,-3.268428889,407,
CBAO096-5,51.467079895,-3.268588289,408,
CBAO096-5,51.467047295,-3.268684089,409,
CBAO096-5,51.467019595,-3.268761789,410,
CBAO096-5,51.466947295,-3.268957789,411,
CBAO096-5,51.466928295,-3.269008089,412,
CBAO096-5,51.466909195,-3.269058289,413,
CBAO096-5,51.466888695,-3.269110789,414,
CBAO096-5,51.466818495,-3.269274789,415,
CBAO096-5,51.466719495,-3.269466589,416,
CBAO096-5,51.466668195,-3.269552689,417,
CBAO096-5,51.466604195,-3.269646589,418,
CBAO096-5,51.466529495,-3.269740189,419,
CBAO096-5,51.466494295,-3.269776689,420,
CBAO096-5,51.466451595,-3.269800789,421,
CBAO096-5,51.466410495,-3.269804189,422,
CBAO096-5,51.466264795,-3.269778689,423,
CBAO096-5,51.466125195,-3.269738689,424,
CBAO096-5,51.466072595,-3.269729689,425,
CBAO096-5,51.466009095,-3.269734489,426,
CBAO096-5,51.465985295,-3.269746289,427,
CBAO096-5,51.465915195,-3.269778889,428,
CBAO096-5,51.465858995,-3.269813489,429,
CBAO096-5,51.465773795,-3.269876189,430,
CBAO096-5,51.465682695,-3.269948189,431,
CBAO096-5,51.465554095,-3.270060989,432,
CBAO096-5,51.465521795,-3.270094589,433,
CBAO096-5,51.465371595,-3.270245489,434,
CBAO096-5,51.465271695,-3.270280389,435,
CBAO096-5,51.465167995,-3.270345089,436,
CBAO096-5,51.465110195,-3.270373489,437,
CBAO096-5,51.465036695,-3.270409489,438,
CBAO096-5,51.464887495,-3.270470489,439,
CBAO096-5,51.464865195,-3.270478989,440,
CBAO096-5,51.464838895,-3.270490789,441,
CBAO096-5,51.464744795,-3.270520389,442,
CBAO096-5,51.464661395,-3.270541489,443,
CBAO096-5,51.464577595,-3.270553889,444,
CBAO096-5,51.464497295,-3.270560989,445,
CBAO096-5,51.464428095,-3.270565889,446,
CBAO096-5,51.464307895,-3.270561389,447,
CBAO096-5,51.464064895,-3.270531789,448,
CBAO096-5,51.464046295,-3.270528989,449,
CBAO096-5,51.463976395,-3.270521289,450,
CBAO096-5,51.463899295,-3.270509489,451,
CBAO096-5,51.463835095,-3.270499989,452,
CBAO096-5,51.463683495,-3.270477689,453,
CBAO096-5,51.463304904,-3.270419984,454,
CBAO096-5,51.463304904,-3.270419984,455,
CBAO096-5,51.463289195,-3.270417589,456,
CBAO096-5,51.463152195,-3.270412389,457,
CBAO096-5,51.463002095,-3.270374989,458,
CBAO096-5,51.462893495,-3.270335289,459,
CBAO096-5,51.462860495,-3.270320389,460,
CBAO096-5,51.462816095,-3.270300389,461,
CBAO096-5,51.462707395,-3.270243789,462,
CBAO096-5,51.462672095,-3.270199789,463,
CBAO096-5,51.462626795,-3.270144489,464,
CBAO096-5,51.462497395,-3.270056089,465,
CBAO096-5,51.462398995,-3.269987789,466,
CBAO096-5,51.462329095,-3.269927489,467,
CBAO096-5,51.462274695,-3.269866389,468,
CBAO096-5,51.462236395,-3.269819889,469,
CBAO096-5,51.462184495,-3.269753889,470,
CBAO096-5,51.462121795,-3.269657189,471,
CBAO096-5,51.462005395,-3.269457189,472,
CBAO096-5,51.461941352,-3.269339903,473,
CBAO096-5,51.461941352,-3.269339903,474,
CBAO096-5,51.461879695,-3.269226989,475,
CBAO096-5,51.461681195,-3.268865389,476,
CBAO096-5,51.461500195,-3.268540589,477,
CBAO096-5,51.461443195,-3.268490689,478,
CBAO096-5,51.461332495,-3.268304889,479,
CBAO096-5,51.461168695,-3.268065389,480,
CBAO096-5,51.461054995,-3.267916989,481,
CBAO096-5,51.461003595,-3.267854589,482,
CBAO096-5,51.460838495,-3.267672489,483,
CBAO096-5,51.460772695,-3.267607689,484,
CBAO096-5,51.460706795,-3.267548489,485,
CBAO096-5,51.460648795,-3.267498689,486,
CBAO096-5,51.460548395,-3.267416489,487,
CBAO096-5,51.460450295,-3.267345489,488,
CBAO096-5,51.460367395,-3.267291789,489,
CBAO096-5,51.460284095,-3.267241989,490,
CBAO096-5,51.460195595,-3.267191989,491,
CBAO096-5,51.460086495,-3.267140489,492,
CBAO096-5,51.460006995,-3.267108389,493,
CBAO096-5,51.459887595,-3.267066589,494,
CBAO096-5,51.459748795,-3.267027589,495,
CBAO096-5,51.459595295,-3.266986089,496,
CBAO096-5,51.459178795,-3.266876089,497,
CBAO096-5,51.458736895,-3.266760289,498,
CBAO096-5,51.458457895,-3.266683389,499,
CBAO096-5,51.458260532,-3.266619734,500,
CBAO096-5,51.458260532,-3.266619734,501,
CBAO096-5,51.458081495,-3.266561989,502,
CBAO096-5,51.458034895,-3.266514789,503,
CBAO096-5,51.457983695,-3.266486089,504,
CBAO096-5,51.457945995,-3.266454889,505,
CBAO096-5,51.457903295,-3.266404989,506,
CBAO096-5,51.457863595,-3.266332789,507,
CBAO096-5,51.457842995,-3.266285889,508,
CBAO096-5,51.457814195,-3.266252089,509,
CBAO096-5,51.457794195,-3.266241489,510,
CBAO096-5,51.457782995,-3.266235589,511,
CBAO096-5,51.457750095,-3.266234589,512,
CBAO096-5,51.457718495,-3.266249189,513,
CBAO096-5,51.457691095,-3.266278089,514,
CBAO096-5,51.457670095,-3.266318689,515,
CBAO096-5,51.457657595,-3.266367489,516,
CBAO096-5,51.457259795,-3.266322989,517,
CBAO096-5,51.457216195,-3.266315189,518,
CBAO096-5,51.456945695,-3.266267189,519,
CBAO096-5,51.456694495,-3.266209589,520,
CBAO096-5,51.455984095,-3.266009789,521,
CBAO096-5,51.455646695,-3.265897689,522,
CBAO096-5,51.455237795,-3.265729489,523,
CBAO096-5,51.454903295,-3.265592089,524,
CBAO096-5,51.454631395,-3.265477289,525,
CBAO096-5,51.453712895,-3.265091989,526,
CBAO096-5,51.453378212,-3.264947601,527,
CBAO096-5,51.453378212,-3.264947601,528,
CBAO096-5,51.453316295,-3.264920889,529,
CBAO096-5,51.453120795,-3.264855189,530,
CBAO096-5,51.453054795,-3.264806189,531,
CBAO096-5,51.453062795,-3.264748089,532,
CBAO096-5,51.453057895,-3.264689089,533,
CBAO096-5,51.453040795,-3.264636289,534,
CBAO096-5,51.453013395,-3.264596189,535,
CBAO096-5,51.452996595,-3.264582289,536,
CBAO096-5,51.452960395,-3.264569589,537,
CBAO096-5,51.452923595,-3.264577589,538,
CBAO096-5,51.452890795,-3.264605289,539,
CBAO096-5,51.452865895,-3.264649289,540,
CBAO096-5,51.452854295,-3.264689289,541,
CBAO096-5,51.452675495,-3.264566789,542,
CBAO096-5,51.452604495,-3.264560289,543,
CBAO096-5,51.452497995,-3.264546889,544,
CBAO096-5,51.452384995,-3.264532689,545,
CBAO096-5,51.452294395,-3.264511289,546,
CBAO096-5,51.452227795,-3.264492789,547,
CBAO096-5,51.452066295,-3.264427489,548,
CBAO096-5,51.451964595,-3.264384289,549,
CBAO096-5,51.451388395,-3.264140289,550,
CBAO096-5,51.450564795,-3.263792689,551,
CBAO096-5,51.450140395,-3.263611889,552,
CBAO096-5,51.449738395,-3.263441089,553,
CBAO096-5,51.449334295,-3.263270689,554,
CBAO096-5,51.449236895,-3.263229689,555,
CBAO096-5,51.449166695,-3.263200189,556,
CBAO096-5,51.449080835,-3.263164087,557,
CBAO096-5,51.449080835,-3.263164087,558,
CBAO096-5,51.448914595,-3.263094189,559,
CBAO096-5,51.448714595,-3.263008089,560,
CBAO096-5,51.448443095,-3.262897489,561,
CBAO096-5,51.448274695,-3.262826889,562,
CBAO096-5,51.448097095,-3.262760789,563,
CBAO096-5,51.448002395,-3.262728989,564,
CBAO096-5,51.447881495,-3.262696489,565,
CBAO096-5,51.447770895,-3.262676289,566,
CBAO096-5,51.447527595,-3.262660789,567,
CBAO096-5,51.447396695,-3.262668089,568,
CBAO096-5,51.447302295,-3.262677889,569,
CBAO096-5,51.447179995,-3.262698389,570,
CBAO096-5,51.446862995,-3.262756389,571,
CBAO096-5,51.446710295,-3.262785989,572,
CBAO096-5,51.446505995,-3.262821789,573,
CBAO096-5,51.446245095,-3.262867089,574,
CBAO096-5,51.446039595,-3.262904189,575,
CBAO096-5,51.445740395,-3.262958589,576,
CBAO096-5,51.445503295,-3.263002089,577,
CBAO096-5,51.445379495,-3.263024589,578,
CBAO096-5,51.445313795,-3.263037089,579,
CBAO096-5,51.445284013,-3.26302437,580,
CBAO096-5,51.445284013,-3.26302437,581,
CBAO096-5,51.445265795,-3.263016589,582,
CBAO096-5,51.445190795,-3.263030689,583,
CBAO096-5,51.445094295,-3.263042689,584,
CBAO096-5,51.445057995,-3.263041989,585,
CBAO096-5,51.445039195,-3.263042589,586,
CBAO096-5,51.445012995,-3.263037289,587,
CBAO096-5,51.444954295,-3.263021089,588,
CBAO096-5,51.444889995,-3.262995789,589,
CBAO096-5,51.444875995,-3.262970989,590,
CBAO096-5,51.444837495,-3.262938389,591,
CBAO096-5,51.444810295,-3.262929589,592,
CBAO096-5,51.444766995,-3.262935589,593,
CBAO096-5,51.444751195,-3.262947289,594,
CBAO096-5,51.444727495,-3.262964989,595,
CBAO096-5,51.444601095,-3.263065489,596,
CBAO096-5,51.444520095,-3.263102289,597,
CBAO096-5,51.444431695,-3.263137589,598,
CBAO096-5,51.444286995,-3.263181489,599,
CBAO096-5,51.444214095,-3.263229989,600,
CBAO096-5,51.443910795,-3.263303689,601,
CBAO096-5,51.443594695,-3.263363489,602,
CBAO096-5,51.443306895,-3.263478189,603,
CBAO096-5,51.443267095,-3.263497889,604,
CBAO096-5,51.443227495,-3.263520789,605,
CBAO096-5,51.443133095,-3.263576989,606,
CBAO096-5,51.443009295,-3.263658689,607,
CBAO096-5,51.442931195,-3.263715889,608,
CBAO096-5,51.442845495,-3.263781889,609,
CBAO096-5,51.442360895,-3.264144189,610,
CBAO096-5,51.442127395,-3.264320389,611,
CBAO096-5,51.442013595,-3.264367289,612,
CBAO096-5,51.441815295,-3.264517489,613,
CBAO096-5,51.441706795,-3.264580889,614,
CBAO096-5,51.441592495,-3.264617189,615,
CBAO096-5,51.441509995,-3.264626989,616,
CBAO096-5,51.441429395,-3.264611189,617,
CBAO096-5,51.441357095,-3.264578689,618,
CBAO096-5,51.441283095,-3.264530289,619,
CBAO096-5,51.441192595,-3.264452989,620,
CBAO096-5,51.441180095,-3.264437689,621,
CBAO096-5,51.441166695,-3.264421089,622,
CBAO096-5,51.441135495,-3.264405289,623,
CBAO096-5,51.441106395,-3.264406489,624,
CBAO096-5,51.441075695,-3.264424689,625,
CBAO096-5,51.441050795,-3.264458589,626,
CBAO096-5,51.441034595,-3.264504189,627,
CBAO096-5,51.441033995,-3.264509389,628,
CBAO096-5,51.440989795,-3.264584489,629,
CBAO096-5,51.440954095,-3.264629789,630,
CBAO096-5,51.440894295,-3.264696589,631,
CBAO096-5,51.440834895,-3.264752589,632,
CBAO096-5,51.440753395,-3.264819789,633,
CBAO096-5,51.440680195,-3.264868789,634,
CBAO096-5,51.440619795,-3.264897889,635,
CBAO096-5,51.440582876,-3.264911656,636,
CBAO096-5,51.440582876,-3.264911656,637,
CBAO096-5,51.440543095,-3.264926489,638,
CBAO096-5,51.440453995,-3.264949089,639,
CBAO096-5,51.440356695,-3.264959189,640,
CBAO096-5,51.440252295,-3.264982989,641,
CBAO096-5,51.440168195,-3.264968189,642,
CBAO096-5,51.440083995,-3.264954589,643,
CBAO096-5,51.439969595,-3.264925689,644,
CBAO096-5,51.439832995,-3.264886189,645,
CBAO096-5,51.439739495,-3.264853189,646,
CBAO096-5,51.439601095,-3.264790589,647,
CBAO096-5,51.439503695,-3.264742989,648,
CBAO096-5,51.439408295,-3.264692489,649,
CBAO096-5,51.439305995,-3.264631089,650,
CBAO096-5,51.439199595,-3.264558189,651,
CBAO096-5,51.439070095,-3.264461489,652,
CBAO096-5,51.438935795,-3.264349989,653,
CBAO096-5,51.438836095,-3.264255989,654,
CBAO096-5,51.438692495,-3.264108989,655,
CBAO096-5,51.438474595,-3.263886389,656,
CBAO096-5,51.438256195,-3.263665089,657,
CBAO096-5,51.438173495,-3.263579789,658,
CBAO096-5,51.438073895,-3.263480589,659,
CBAO096-5,51.437951795,-3.263373889,660,
CBAO096-5,51.437833695,-3.263281089,661,
CBAO096-5,51.437710995,-3.263194089,662,
CBAO096-5,51.437605195,-3.263129189,663,
CBAO096-5,51.437467495,-3.263056089,664,
CBAO096-5,51.437338295,-3.262996089,665,
CBAO096-5,51.437199495,-3.262944789,666,
CBAO096-5,51.437075195,-3.262908389,667,
CBAO096-5,51.436934395,-3.262879089,668,
CBAO096-5,51.436476195,-3.262811189,669,
CBAO096-5,51.436130295,-3.262761689,670,
CBAO096-5,51.435733795,-3.262706089,671,
CBAO096-5,51.435517395,-3.262676389,672,
CBAO096-5,51.435346595,-3.262650189,673,
CBAO096-5,51.435287395,-3.262636289,674,
CBAO096-5,51.435200595,-3.262616089,675,
CBAO096-5,51.435090795,-3.262578489,676,
CBAO096-5,51.434982795,-3.262538789,677,
CBAO096-5,51.434902695,-3.262506989,678,
CBAO096-5,51.434805295,-3.262460789,679,
CBAO096-5,51.434719395,-3.262412889,680,
CBAO096-5,51.434609295,-3.262343589,681,
CBAO096-5,51.434525995,-3.262284889,682,
CBAO096-5,51.434444195,-3.262225889,683,
CBAO096-5,51.434305495,-3.262107589,684,
CBAO096-5,51.434198995,-3.262005289,685,
CBAO096-5,51.434107995,-3.261915289,686,
CBAO096-5,51.433992937,-3.261793391,687,
CBAO096-5,51.433992937,-3.261793391,688,
CBAO096-5,51.433842195,-3.261633689,689,
CBAO096-5,51.433650195,-3.261425389,690,
CBAO096-5,51.433462995,-3.261220789,691,
CBAO096-5,51.433358495,-3.261108289,692,
CBAO096-5,51.433206395,-3.260942489,693,
CBAO096-5,51.433012795,-3.260731389,694,
CBAO096-5,51.432825595,-3.260531689,695,
CBAO096-5,51.432620295,-3.260302489,696,
CBAO096-5,51.432480195,-3.260148789,697,
CBAO096-5,51.432294195,-3.259943689,698,
CBAO096-5,51.432116095,-3.259746589,699,
CBAO096-5,51.431995795,-3.259621089,700,
CBAO096-5,51.431921195,-3.259550989,701,
CBAO096-5,51.431789295,-3.259445989,702,
CBAO096-5,51.431723895,-3.259401489,703,
CBAO096-5,51.431574795,-3.259318089,704,
CBAO096-5,51.431501095,-3.259279289,705,
CBAO096-5,51.431363795,-3.259215089,706,
CBAO096-5,51.431335295,-3.259200889,707,
CBAO096-5,51.431128595,-3.259102889,708,
CBAO096-5,51.431012495,-3.259022489,709,
CBAO096-5,51.430928695,-3.258984389,710,
CBAO096-5,51.430845795,-3.258944689,711,
CBAO096-5,51.430780795,-3.258906089,712,
CBAO096-5,51.430724995,-3.258871889,713,
CBAO096-5,51.430700595,-3.258856889,714,
CBAO096-5,51.430610595,-3.258801689,715,
CBAO096-5,51.430503295,-3.258728989,716,
CBAO096-5,51.430474395,-3.258708989,717,
CBAO096-5,51.430443095,-3.258704989,718,
CBAO096-5,51.430412695,-3.258717289,719,
CBAO096-5,51.430386295,-3.258744589,720,
CBAO096-5,51.430366395,-3.258785089,721,
CBAO096-5,51.430355895,-3.258833789,722,
CBAO096-5,51.430355995,-3.258885289,723,
CBAO096-5,51.430306395,-3.258987189,724,
CBAO096-5,51.430237295,-3.259113089,725,
CBAO096-5,51.430163295,-3.259230989,726,
CBAO096-5,51.430074895,-3.259344889,727,
CBAO096-5,51.429985595,-3.259475289,728,
CBAO096-5,51.429818243,-3.259630444,729,
CBAO096-5,51.429818243,-3.259630444,730,
CBAO096-5,51.429798995,-3.259648289,731,
CBAO096-5,51.428768495,-3.260632189,732,
CBAO096-5,51.428464195,-3.260912689,733,
CBAO096-5,51.428284595,-3.261081689,734,
CBAO096-5,51.427856495,-3.261476489,735,
CBAO096-5,51.427781195,-3.261537989,736,
CBAO096-5,51.427713995,-3.261598989,737,
CBAO096-5,51.427640995,-3.261675289,738,
CBAO096-5,51.427584795,-3.261734889,739,
CBAO096-5,51.427525295,-3.261814589,740,
CBAO096-5,51.427464695,-3.261904489,741,
CBAO096-5,51.427408895,-3.261991689,742,
CBAO096-5,51.427365295,-3.262018589,743,
CBAO096-5,51.427324756,-3.262084799,744,
CBAO096-5,51.427324756,-3.262084799,745,
CBAO096-5,51.427313495,-3.262103189,746,
CBAO096-5,51.427262695,-3.262190989,747,
CBAO096-5,51.427200395,-3.262302489,748,
CBAO096-5,51.427121195,-3.262469089,749,
CBAO096-5,51.427065695,-3.262607789,750,
CBAO096-5,51.427044395,-3.262668089,751,
CBAO096-5,51.427015695,-3.262749489,752,
CBAO096-5,51.426969695,-3.262891389,753,
CBAO096-5,51.426950695,-3.263038989,754,
CBAO096-5,51.426924195,-3.263169189,755,
CBAO096-5,51.426899895,-3.263293289,756,
CBAO096-5,51.426895295,-3.263321889,757,
CBAO096-5,51.426854595,-3.263568489,758,
CBAO096-5,51.426268295,-3.267281589,759,
CBAO096-5,51.426071495,-3.268519089,760,
CBAO096-5,51.425897995,-3.269622689,761,
CBAO096-5,51.425838595,-3.270009089,762,
CBAO096-5,51.42573948,-3.270670115,763,
CBAO096-5,51.42573948,-3.270670115,764,
CBAO096-5,51.425691995,-3.270986789,765,
CBAO096-5,51.425642695,-3.271130089,766,
CBAO096-5,51.425593895,-3.271409589,767,
CBAO096-5,51.425554695,-3.271607389,768,
CBAO096-5,51.425548495,-3.271638689,769,
CBAO096-5,51.425539595,-3.271681589,770,
CBAO096-5,51.425525295,-3.271750489,771,
CBAO096-5,51.425522995,-3.271897189,772,
CBAO096-5,51.425452695,-3.272152489,773,
CBAO096-5,51.425429895,-3.272218689,774,
CBAO096-5,51.425418295,-3.272246389,775,
CBAO096-5,51.425406795,-3.272274189,776,
CBAO096-5,51.425323795,-3.272458789,777,
CBAO096-5,51.425255495,-3.272591689,778,
CBAO096-5,51.425204095,-3.272687789,779,
CBAO096-5,51.425129895,-3.272808389,780,
CBAO096-5,51.425042695,-3.272938589,781,
CBAO096-5,51.424964195,-3.273051889,782,
CBAO096-5,51.424905495,-3.273131989,783,
CBAO096-5,51.424773295,-3.273309189,784,
CBAO096-5,51.424596295,-3.273534389,785,
CBAO096-5,51.424324295,-3.273887589,786,
CBAO096-5,51.424162395,-3.274110489,787,
CBAO096-5,51.424094909,-3.274209995,788,
CBAO096-5,51.424094909,-3.274209995,789,
CBAO096-5,51.424074295,-3.274240389,790,
CBAO096-5,51.423974095,-3.274392789,791,
CBAO096-5,51.423870295,-3.274562189,792,
CBAO096-5,51.423746795,-3.274777489,793,
CBAO096-5,51.423615795,-3.275020189,794,
CBAO096-5,51.423559695,-3.275132589,795,
CBAO096-5,51.422564795,-3.277121389,796,
CBAO096-5,51.422542095,-3.277166389,797,
CBAO096-5,51.422370795,-3.277510789,798,
CBAO096-5,51.422203995,-3.277856489,799,
CBAO096-5,51.422139095,-3.277995789,800,
CBAO096-5,51.422016395,-3.278265189,801,
CBAO096-5,51.421913195,-3.278498889,802,
CBAO096-5,51.421745695,-3.278869489,803,
CBAO096-5,51.421647495,-3.278748489,804,
CBAO096-5,51.421512395,-3.278577089,805,
CBAO096-5,51.421341995,-3.278369489,806,
CBAO096-5,51.421333781,-3.278359487,807,
CBAO096-5,51.421333781,-3.278359487,808,
CBAO096-5,51.421062695,-3.278029389,809,
CBAO096-5,51.420985195,-3.277934589,810,
CBAO096-5,51.420422195,-3.277263589,811,
CBAO096-5,51.420057295,-3.276808389,812,
CBAO096-5,51.419967195,-3.276700589,813,
CBAO096-5,51.419920395,-3.276659189,814,
CBAO096-5,51.419882895,-3.276650489,815,
CBAO096-5,51.419850795,-3.276650589,816,
CBAO096-5,51.419815795,-3.276668889,817,
CBAO096-5,51.419785495,-3.276698889,818,
CBAO096-5,51.419757095,-3.276746189,819,
CBAO096-5,51.419670395,-3.276918289,820,
CBAO096-5,51.419587495,-3.277085189,821,
CBAO096-5,51.419467795,-3.277319289,822,
CBAO096-5,51.419461058,-3.277332089,823,
CBAO096-5,51.419461058,-3.277332089,824,
CBAO096-5,51.419313895,-3.277611689,825,
CBAO096-5,51.419205795,-3.277823989,826,
CBAO096-5,51.419157195,-3.277941489,827,
CBAO096-5,51.419093395,-3.278069589,828,
CBAO096-5,51.418898495,-3.278460589,829,
CBAO096-5,51.418267895,-3.279713589,830,
CBAO096-5,51.417727053,-3.280801486,831,
CBAO096-5,51.417727053,-3.280801486,832,
CBAO096-5,51.417658195,-3.280939989,833,
CBAO096-5,51.417505395,-3.281239189,834,
CBAO096-5,51.417310895,-3.281647589,835,
CBAO096-5,51.417242195,-3.281785589,836,
CBAO096-5,51.417066695,-3.282130489,837,
CBAO096-5,51.417036733,-3.282187644,838,
CBAO096-5,51.417036733,-3.282187644,839,
CBAO096-5,51.416977995,-3.282299689,840,
CBAO096-5,51.416875095,-3.282492889,841,
CBAO096-5,51.416828995,-3.282580689,842,
CBAO096-5,51.416761195,-3.282479289,843,
CBAO096-5,51.416730595,-3.282434489,844,
CBAO096-5,51.416652595,-3.282333889,845,
CBAO096-5,51.416593995,-3.282277489,846,
CBAO096-5,51.416560595,-3.282251789,847,
CBAO096-5,51.416525795,-3.282227889,848,
CBAO096-5,51.416480795,-3.282201389,849,
CBAO096-5,51.416390795,-3.282159189,850,
CBAO096-5,51.416325495,-3.282142889,851,
CBAO096-5,51.416257495,-3.282132689,852,
CBAO096-5,51.416190695,-3.282133089,853,
CBAO096-5,51.416118795,-3.282147389,854,
CBAO096-5,51.416026695,-3.282183789,855,
CBAO096-5,51.415956495,-3.282212189,856,
CBAO096-5,51.415912495,-3.282231589,857,
CBAO096-5,51.415895495,-3.282289989,858,
CBAO096-5,51.415676895,-3.282393089,859,
CBAO096-5,51.415527195,-3.282466389,860,
CBAO096-5,51.415389895,-3.282533689,861,
CBAO096-5,51.415111995,-3.282665789,862,
CBAO096-5,51.414858995,-3.282786189,863,
CBAO096-5,51.414589295,-3.282919789,864,
CBAO096-5,51.414508895,-3.282958389,865,
CBAO096-5,51.414492695,-3.282966189,866,
CBAO096-5,51.414456695,-3.282982689,867,
CBAO096-5,51.414406595,-3.282956489,868,
CBAO096-5,51.414288195,-3.283012489,869,
CBAO096-5,51.414213749,-3.283046975,870,
CBAO096-5,51.414213749,-3.283046975,871,
CBAO096-5,51.414183495,-3.283060989,872,
CBAO096-5,51.414038095,-3.283134389,873,
CBAO096-5,51.413935095,-3.283184989,874,
CBAO096-5,51.413899095,-3.283200789,875,
CBAO096-5,51.413838195,-3.283231189,876,
CBAO096-5,51.413714595,-3.283296789,877,
CBAO096-5,51.413612795,-3.283347889,878,
CBAO096-5,51.413564895,-3.283355689,879,
CBAO096-5,51.413514395,-3.283378089,880,
CBAO096-5,51.413498495,-3.283385089,881,
CBAO096-5,51.413439495,-3.283406189,882,
CBAO096-5,51.413394895,-3.283422189,883,
CBAO096-5,51.413340695,-3.283436189,884,
CBAO096-5,51.413296395,-3.283438389,885,
CBAO096-5,51.413216295,-3.283422489,886,
CBAO096-5,51.413085495,-3.283397089,887,
CBAO096-5,51.412898695,-3.283369289,888,
CBAO096-5,51.412794495,-3.283395689,889,
CBAO096-5,51.412708095,-3.283378189,890,
CBAO096-5,51.412606595,-3.283369389,891,
CBAO096-5,51.412493795,-3.283361389,892,
CBAO096-5,51.412377895,-3.283365589,893,
CBAO096-5,51.411982595,-3.283400389,894,
CBAO096-5,51.411860695,-3.283409789,895,
CBAO096-5,51.411718095,-3.283419489,896,
CBAO096-5,51.411493595,-3.283437389,897,
CBAO096-5,51.411240695,-3.283456489,898,
CBAO096-5,51.411162995,-3.283460589,899,
CBAO096-5,51.410997895,-3.283448589,900,
CBAO096-5,51.410876095,-3.283429989,901,
CBAO096-5,51.410743195,-3.283399789,902,
CBAO096-5,51.410632195,-3.283371989,903,
CBAO096-5,51.410558595,-3.283349089,904,
CBAO096-5,51.410302295,-3.283261289,905,
CBAO096-5,51.410216495,-3.283227289,906,
CBAO096-5,51.410108095,-3.283172189,907,
CBAO096-5,51.410057595,-3.283145189,908,
CBAO096-5,51.409957995,-3.283086089,909,
CBAO096-5,51.409828095,-3.282996289,910,
CBAO096-5,51.409723895,-3.282910889,911,
CBAO096-5,51.409585295,-3.282787089,912,
CBAO096-5,51.409464895,-3.282670189,913,
CBAO096-5,51.409355485,-3.282559493,914,
CBAO096-5,51.409355485,-3.282559493,915,
CBAO096-5,51.409286295,-3.282489489,916,
CBAO096-5,51.409114995,-3.282319789,917,
CBAO096-5,51.409024995,-3.282229689,918,
CBAO096-5,51.408909395,-3.282122089,919,
CBAO096-5,51.408808995,-3.282039389,920,
CBAO096-5,51.408707995,-3.281973089,921,
CBAO096-5,51.408591895,-3.281905289,922,
CBAO096-5,51.408366895,-3.281785689,923,
CBAO096-5,51.408268195,-3.281696589,924,
CBAO096-5,51.408205495,-3.281652089,925,
CBAO096-5,51.408153895,-3.281600789,926,
CBAO096-5,51.408058695,-3.281523289,927,
CBAO096-5,51.408043695,-3.281488389,928,
CBAO096-5,51.408022295,-3.281463389,929,
CBAO096-5,51.407996995,-3.281450989,930,
CBAO096-5,51.407971195,-3.281452489,931,
CBAO096-5,51.407946995,-3.281467089,932,
CBAO096-5,51.407927095,-3.281493389,933,
CBAO096-5,51.407778695,-3.281488389,934,
CBAO096-5,51.407702495,-3.281480589,935,
CBAO096-5,51.407639295,-3.281469589,936,
CBAO096-5,51.407567195,-3.281448289,937,
CBAO096-5,51.407490695,-3.281439389,938,
CBAO096-5,51.407451595,-3.281408789,939,
CBAO096-5,51.407405395,-3.281357289,940,
CBAO096-5,51.407323995,-3.281240589,941,
CBAO096-5,51.407199847,-3.281058435,942,
CBAO096-5,51.407199847,-3.281058435,943,
CBAO096-5,51.407084495,-3.280889189,944,
CBAO096-5,51.407047695,-3.280845689,945,
CBAO096-5,51.407006895,-3.280810289,946,
CBAO096-5,51.406942395,-3.280766589,947,
CBAO096-5,51.406910095,-3.280704089,948,
CBAO096-5,51.406850595,-3.280683389,949,
CBAO096-5,51.406794595,-3.280681189,950,
CBAO096-5,51.406739395,-3.280686089,951,
CBAO096-5,51.406690895,-3.280697989,952,
CBAO096-5,51.406655695,-3.280708289,953,
CBAO096-5,51.406602095,-3.280788389,954,
CBAO096-5,51.406518095,-3.280884089,955,
CBAO096-5,51.406307395,-3.281173889,956,
CBAO096-5,51.406097395,-3.281468289,957,
CBAO096-5,51.406035495,-3.281496689,958,
CBAO096-5,51.405940295,-3.281624289,959,
CBAO096-5,51.405844895,-3.281763889,960,
CBAO096-5,51.405835695,-3.281826089,961,
CBAO096-5,51.405684395,-3.282031689,962,
CBAO096-5,51.405396095,-3.282426589,963,
CBAO096-5,51.405239595,-3.282645389,964,
CBAO096-5,51.404988668,-3.282988268,965,
CBAO096-5,51.404988668,-3.282988268,966,
CBAO096-5,51.404840895,-3.283190189,967,
CBAO096-5,51.404283095,-3.283959789,968,
CBAO096-5,51.404209195,-3.284062589,969,
CBAO096-5,51.403530795,-3.284999789,970,
CBAO096-5,51.403173595,-3.285497589,971,
CBAO096-5,51.403144095,-3.285535089,972,
CBAO096-5,51.402857295,-3.285929889,973,
CBAO096-5,51.402447395,-3.286488489,974,
CBAO096-5,51.402071583,-3.287008817,975,
CBAO096-5,51.402071583,-3.287008817,976,
CBAO096-5,51.402039895,-3.287052689,977,
CBAO096-5,51.402012495,-3.287091389,978,
CBAO096-5,51.401986195,-3.287127889,979,
CBAO096-5,51.401867095,-3.287291489,980,
CBAO096-5,51.401830895,-3.287344689,981,
CBAO096-5,51.401796295,-3.287338189,982,
CBAO096-5,51.401723795,-3.287435889,983,
CBAO096-5,51.401574895,-3.287652589,984,
CBAO096-5,51.401556395,-3.287680089,985,
CBAO096-5,51.401425295,-3.287740689,986,
CBAO096-5,51.401368595,-3.287824389,987,
CBAO096-5,51.401318795,-3.287835489,988,
CBAO096-5,51.401128895,-3.287894989,989,
CBAO096-5,51.401004295,-3.287945789,990,
CBAO096-5,51.400928795,-3.287984589,991,
CBAO096-5,51.400476895,-3.288197989,992,
CBAO096-5,51.400095795,-3.288375489,993,
CBAO096-5,51.399686795,-3.288533889,994,
CBAO096-5,51.399422295,-3.288645789,995,
CBAO096-5,51.399345295,-3.288672389,996,
CBAO096-5,51.399278395,-3.288686989,997,
CBAO096-5,51.399223395,-3.288694889,998,
CBAO096-5,51.399148695,-3.288707789,999,
CBAO096-5,51.399025087,-3.28870941,1000,
CBAO096-5,51.399025087,-3.28870941,1001,
CBAO096-5,51.398950395,-3.288710389,1002,
CBAO096-5,51.398816195,-3.288700889,1003,
CBAO096-5,51.398706595,-3.288681189,1004,
CBAO096-5,51.398643995,-3.288670189,1005,
CBAO096-5,51.398594895,-3.288675689,1006,
CBAO096-5,51.398404395,-3.288636289,1007,
CBAO096-5,51.398203395,-3.288589789,1008,
CBAO096-5,51.398181295,-3.288583589,1009,
CBAO096-5,51.398164895,-3.288540389,1010,
CBAO096-5,51.398048595,-3.288512989,1011,
CBAO096-5,51.398042195,-3.288493789,1012,
CBAO096-5,51.398032295,-3.288478789,1013,
CBAO096-5,51.398019895,-3.288469689,1014,
CBAO096-5,51.398006395,-3.288467389,1015,
CBAO096-5,51.397993095,-3.288472089,1016,
CBAO096-5,51.397981395,-3.288483389,1017,
CBAO096-5,51.397783295,-3.288478989,1018,
CBAO096-5,51.397723895,-3.288511389,1019,
CBAO096-5,51.397686095,-3.288511689,1020,
CBAO096-5,51.397609195,-3.288504289,1021,
CBAO096-5,51.397527895,-3.288493389,1022,
CBAO096-5,51.397451395,-3.288486489,1023,
CBAO096-5,51.397374695,-3.288481989,1024,
CBAO096-5,51.397296395,-3.288485589,1025,
CBAO096-5,51.397103295,-3.288516389,1026,
CBAO096-5,51.396861095,-3.288568789,1027,
CBAO096-5,51.396752195,-3.288585989,1028,
CBAO096-5,51.396655395,-3.288599089,1029,
CBAO096-5,51.396597095,-3.288607489,1030,
CBAO096-5,51.396552095,-3.288611089,1031,
CBAO096-5,51.396506995,-3.288611989,1032,
CBAO096-5,51.396464395,-3.288606889,1033,
CBAO096-5,51.396407595,-3.288584189,1034,
CBAO096-5,51.396346795,-3.288552089,1035,
CBAO096-5,51.396248495,-3.288503289,1036,
CBAO096-5,51.396073895,-3.288418089,1037,
CBAO096-5,51.395906095,-3.288329689,1038,
CBAO096-5,51.395830195,-3.288283189,1039,
CBAO096-5,51.395772995,-3.288253289,1040,
CBAO096-5,51.395730495,-3.288235389,1041,
CBAO096-5,51.395689095,-3.288222289,1042,
CBAO096-5,51.395650695,-3.288213289,1043,
CBAO096-5,51.395587695,-3.288206589,1044,
CBAO096-5,51.395519895,-3.288208489,1045,
CBAO096-5,51.395371695,-3.288224389,1046,
CBAO096-5,51.39532188,-3.28823131,1047,
CBAO096-5,51.39532188,-3.28823131,1048,
CBAO096-5,51.395306195,-3.288233489,1049,
CBAO096-5,51.395239395,-3.288247789,1050,
CBAO096-5,51.395120695,-3.288281589,1051,
CBAO096-5,51.395051095,-3.288302789,1052,
CBAO096-5,51.394995495,-3.288314289,1053,
CBAO096-5,51.394927895,-3.288320089,1054,
CBAO096-5,51.394876095,-3.288317089,1055,
CBAO096-5,51.394836695,-3.288307989,1056,
CBAO096-5,51.394782195,-3.288291689,1057,
CBAO096-5,51.394726295,-3.288265689,1058,
CBAO096-5,51.394500595,-3.288149489,1059,
CBAO096-5,51.394484995,-3.288113189,1060,
CBAO096-5,51.394465795,-3.288091789,1061,
CBAO096-5,51.394450595,-3.288069189,1062,
CBAO096-5,51.394439995,-3.288034789,1063,
CBAO096-5,51.394442095,-3.287979189,1064,
CBAO096-5,51.394469795,-3.287859889,1065,
CBAO096-5,51.394626184,-3.28770889,1066,
CBAO096-5,51.394626184,-3.28770889,1067,
CBAO096-5,51.394870295,-3.287473189,1068,
CBAO096-5,51.394919395,-3.287416989,1069,
CBAO096-5,51.395302695,-3.286920589,1070,
CBAO096-5,51.395433895,-3.286726489,1071,
CBAO096-5,51.395458595,-3.286688289,1072,
CBAO096-5,51.395525895,-3.286640589,1073,
CBAO096-5,51.395722195,-3.286341489,1074,
CBAO096-5,51.395730995,-3.286268189,1075,
CBAO096-5,51.395908895,-3.286096489,1076,
CBAO096-5,51.396371895,-3.285696589,1077,
CBAO096-5,51.396504695,-3.285578489,1078,
CBAO096-5,51.396565395,-3.285527189,1079,
CBAO096-5,51.396634895,-3.285475889,1080,
CBAO096-5,51.396761195,-3.285393389,1081,
CBAO096-5,51.396838495,-3.285346089,1082,
CBAO096-5,51.397027895,-3.285229989,1083,
CBAO096-5,51.397133695,-3.285176289,1084,
CBAO096-5,51.397241495,-3.285127189,1085,
CBAO096-5,51.397649395,-3.284907289,1086,
CBAO096-5,51.397764095,-3.284836689,1087,
CBAO096-5,51.397796695,-3.284816689,1088,
CBAO096-5,51.397902495,-3.284745789,1089,
CBAO096-5,51.397917495,-3.284735689,1090,
CBAO096-5,51.398110495,-3.284571389,1091,
CBAO096-5,51.398151806,-3.284532762,1092,
CBAO096-5,51.398151806,-3.284532762,1093,
CBAO096-5,51.398176695,-3.284509489,1094,
CBAO096-5,51.398285195,-3.284404689,1095,
CBAO096-5,51.398364395,-3.284313789,1096,
CBAO096-5,51.398491495,-3.284136289,1097,
CBAO096-5,51.398627195,-3.283942989,1098,
CBAO096-5,51.398709895,-3.283823489,1099,
CBAO096-5,51.398920595,-3.283525889,1100,
CBAO096-5,51.399192795,-3.283138789,1101,
CBAO096-5,51.399451795,-3.282738989,1102,
CBAO096-5,51.399568895,-3.282561989,1103,
CBAO096-5,51.399660595,-3.282422189,1104,
CBAO096-5,51.399765295,-3.282255989,1105,
CBAO096-5,51.399851595,-3.282138889,1106,
CBAO096-5,51.400016195,-3.281873289,1107,
CBAO096-5,51.400323622,-3.28137204,1108,
CBAO096-5,51.400323622,-3.28137204,1109,
CBAO096-5,51.400406695,-3.281236589,1110,
CBAO096-5,51.400461795,-3.281136389,1111,
CBAO096-5,51.400545495,-3.280967589,1112,
CBAO096-5,51.400819195,-3.280388189,1113,
CBAO096-5,51.401086895,-3.279803689,1114,
CBAO096-5,51.401222595,-3.279504589,1115,
CBAO096-5,51.401328695,-3.279237989,1116,
CBAO096-5,51.401515995,-3.278763089,1117,
CBAO096-5,51.401586995,-3.278579089,1118,
CBAO096-5,51.401678895,-3.278295589,1119,
CBAO096-5,51.401823495,-3.277847989,1120,
CBAO096-5,51.402009395,-3.277269689,1121,
CBAO096-5,51.402070495,-3.277081289,1122,
CBAO096-5,51.402193795,-3.276704189,1123,
CBAO096-5,51.402230295,-3.276594189,1124,
CBAO096-5,51.402239198,-3.276567105,1125,
CBAO096-5,51.402239198,-3.276567105,1126,
CBAO096-5,51.402310895,-3.276348989,1127,
CBAO096-5,51.402448495,-3.275920089,1128,
CBAO096-5,51.402522395,-3.275691089,1129,
CBAO096-5,51.402579795,-3.275511689,1130,
CBAO096-5,51.402625195,-3.275371889,1131,
CBAO096-5,51.402682995,-3.275295489,1132,
CBAO096-5,51.402723795,-3.275176289,1133,
CBAO096-5,51.402747595,-3.275128389,1134,
CBAO096-5,51.402757995,-3.275107389,1135,
CBAO096-5,51.402773895,-3.275082889,1136,
CBAO096-5,51.402798595,-3.275044689,1137,
CBAO096-5,51.402872795,-3.274938189,1138,
CBAO096-5,51.402918895,-3.274905289,1139,
CBAO096-5,51.402956195,-3.274850889,1140,
CBAO096-5,51.402980795,-3.274780389,1141,
CBAO096-5,51.402990395,-3.274700989,1142,
CBAO096-5,51.402983795,-3.274620889,1143,
CBAO096-5,51.402961895,-3.274548189,1144,
CBAO096-5,51.402926695,-3.274490189,1145,
CBAO096-5,51.402881995,-3.274452989,1146,
CBAO096-5,51.402828795,-3.274440289,1147,
CBAO096-5,51.402789695,-3.274452589,1148,
CBAO096-5,51.402776095,-3.274456889,1149,
CBAO096-5,51.402729895,-3.274500889,1150,
CBAO096-5,51.402652295,-3.274529589,1151,
CBAO096-5,51.402600595,-3.274525889,1152,
CBAO096-5,51.402557195,-3.274518189,1153,
CBAO096-5,51.402526995,-3.274515889,1154,
CBAO096-5,51.402434495,-3.274508689,1155,
CBAO096-5,51.402041695,-3.274349689,1156,
CBAO096-5,51.401867795,-3.274277589,1157,
CBAO096-5,51.401783795,-3.274241989,1158,
CBAO096-5,51.401597495,-3.274163489,1159,
CBAO096-5,51.401562295,-3.274148589,1160,
CBAO096-5,51.401524995,-3.274133489,1161,
CBAO096-5,51.401279695,-3.274024389,1162,
CBAO096-5,51.401197695,-3.273975889,1163,
CBAO096-5,51.401134195,-3.273934889,1164,
CBAO096-5,51.401015095,-3.273851289,1165,
CBAO096-5,51.401005995,-3.273810489,1166,
CBAO096-5,51.400962695,-3.273761489,1167,
CBAO096-5,51.400938095,-3.273715589,1168,
CBAO096-5,51.400918995,-3.273678489,1169,
CBAO096-5,51.400884795,-3.273589189,1170,
CBAO096-5,51.400826295,-3.273457389,1171,
CBAO096-5,51.400814095,-3.273406289,1172,
CBAO096-5,51.400820595,-3.273143889,1173,
CBAO096-5,51.400818095,-3.273010589,1174,
CBAO096-5,51.400797095,-3.272932589,1175,
CBAO096-5,51.400838995,-3.272366089,1176,
CBAO096-5,51.400852054,-3.272189375,1177,
CBAO096-5,51.400852054,-3.272189375,1178,
CBAO096-5,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1179,
CBAO096-5,51.400881195,-3.271761989,1180,
CBAO096-5,51.400897095,-3.271461889,1181,
CBAO096-5,51.400900495,-3.271307589,1182,
CBAO096-5,51.400928595,-3.271249289,1183,
CBAO096-5,51.400949095,-3.271174189,1184,
CBAO096-5,51.400958495,-3.271136289,1185,
CBAO096-5,51.401005595,-3.270988089,1186,
CBAO096-5,51.401041395,-3.270936889,1187,
CBAO096-5,51.401055095,-3.270900989,1188,
CBAO096-5,51.401066395,-3.270871289,1189,
CBAO096-5,51.401078495,-3.270796789,1190,
CBAO096-5,51.401076695,-3.270719989,1191,
CBAO096-5,51.401062395,-3.270651689,1192,
CBAO096-5,51.401048495,-3.270618889,1193,
CBAO096-5,51.401037095,-3.270592289,1194,
CBAO096-5,51.401002695,-3.270546089,1195,
CBAO096-5,51.400961795,-3.270516589,1196,
CBAO096-5,51.400917395,-3.270505989,1197,
CBAO096-5,51.400868595,-3.270516989,1198,
CBAO096-5,51.400841095,-3.270537789,1199,
CBAO096-5,51.400824095,-3.270550689,1200,
CBAO096-5,51.400787895,-3.270604089,1201,
CBAO096-5,51.400763195,-3.270672289,1202,
CBAO096-5,51.400752195,-3.270749189,1203,
CBAO096-5,51.400756995,-3.270834489,1204,
CBAO096-5,51.400778695,-3.270912789,1205,
CBAO096-5,51.400814895,-3.270975789,1206,
CBAO096-5,51.400843995,-3.271001189,1207,
CBAO096-5,51.400864095,-3.271110589,1208,
CBAO096-5,51.400874395,-3.271229889,1209,
CBAO096-5,51.400900495,-3.271307589,1210,
CBAO096-5,51.400897095,-3.271461889,1211,
CBAO096-5,51.400881195,-3.271761989,1212,
CBAO096-5,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1213,
CBAO096-5,51.400838995,-3.272366089,1214,
CBAO096-5,51.400797095,-3.272932589,1215,
CBAO096-5,51.400739395,-3.273130789,1216,
CBAO096-5,51.400721095,-3.273190289,1217,
CBAO096-5,51.400664595,-3.273314389,1218,
CBAO096-5,51.400628495,-3.273346089,1219,
CBAO096-5,51.400600795,-3.273394889,1220,
CBAO096-5,51.400584895,-3.273453689,1221,
CBAO096-5,51.400581495,-3.273517589,1222,
CBAO096-5,51.400590895,-3.273579789,1223,
CBAO096-5,51.400612195,-3.273634089,1224,
CBAO096-5,51.400643095,-3.273674689,1225,
CBAO096-5,51.400676795,-3.273696189,1226,
CBAO096-5,51.400712995,-3.273701189,1227,
CBAO096-5,51.400823295,-3.273767789,1228,
CBAO096-5,51.400864495,-3.273788589,1229,
CBAO096-5,51.400924795,-3.273824989,1230,
CBAO096-5,51.400986895,-3.273863189,1231,
CBAO096-5,51.401015095,-3.273851289,1232,
CBAO096-5,51.401134195,-3.273934889,1233,
CBAO096-5,51.401197695,-3.273975889,1234,
CBAO096-5,51.401279695,-3.274024389,1235,
CBAO096-5,51.401524995,-3.274133489,1236,
CBAO096-5,51.401562295,-3.274148589,1237,
CBAO096-5,51.401597495,-3.274163489,1238,
CBAO096-5,51.401783795,-3.274241989,1239,
CBAO096-5,51.401867795,-3.274277589,1240,
CBAO096-5,51.402041695,-3.274349689,1241,
CBAO096-5,51.402434495,-3.274508689,1242,
CBAO096-5,51.402519595,-3.274570389,1243,
CBAO096-5,51.402550795,-3.274593089,1244,
CBAO096-5,51.402589695,-3.274625989,1245,
CBAO096-5,51.402633795,-3.274674789,1246,
CBAO096-5,51.402676595,-3.274734289,1247,
CBAO096-5,51.402694195,-3.274815689,1248,
CBAO096-5,51.402727795,-3.274882889,1249,
CBAO096-5,51.402773495,-3.274928289,1250,
CBAO096-5,51.402822695,-3.274946089,1251,
CBAO096-5,51.402872795,-3.274938189,1252,
CBAO096-5,51.402918895,-3.274905289,1253,
CBAO096-5,51.403008695,-3.274891889,1254,
CBAO096-5,51.403146395,-3.274873389,1255,
CBAO096-5,51.403328495,-3.274844989,1256,
CBAO096-5,51.403378661,-3.274833982,1257,
CBAO096-5,51.403378661,-3.274833982,1258,
CBAO096-5,51.403443795,-3.274819689,1259,
CBAO096-5,51.403505395,-3.274766889,1260,
CBAO096-5,51.403775595,-3.274714089,1261,
CBAO096-5,51.404114995,-3.274649889,1262,
CBAO096-5,51.404203495,-3.274633689,1263,
CBAO096-5,51.404239795,-3.274627089,1264,
CBAO096-5,51.404478495,-3.274582489,1265,
CBAO096-5,51.404670495,-3.274552989,1266,
CBAO096-5,51.404714095,-3.274592389,1267,
CBAO096-5,51.404769495,-3.274589389,1268,
CBAO096-5,51.404806095,-3.274604689,1269,
CBAO096-5,51.404841595,-3.274621889,1270,
CBAO096-5,51.404917695,-3.274658889,1271,
CBAO096-5,51.404972895,-3.274685789,1272,
CBAO096-5,51.404998495,-3.274714689,1273,
CBAO096-5,51.405028595,-3.274728789,1274,
CBAO096-5,51.405039195,-3.274728089,1275,
CBAO096-5,51.405059895,-3.274726589,1276,
CBAO096-5,51.405076595,-3.274715989,1277,
CBAO096-5,51.405089395,-3.274707989,1278,
CBAO096-5,51.405113495,-3.274674889,1279,
CBAO096-5,51.405120995,-3.274654289,1280,
CBAO096-5,51.405201995,-3.274602389,1281,
CBAO096-5,51.405325395,-3.274523389,1282,
CBAO096-5,51.405405395,-3.274475689,1283,
CBAO096-5,51.405486295,-3.274449089,1284,
CBAO096-5,51.405545795,-3.274392989,1285,
CBAO096-5,51.405772795,-3.274349089,1286,
CBAO096-5,51.405837295,-3.274331789,1287,
CBAO096-5,51.405905695,-3.274308089,1288,
CBAO096-5,51.406042995,-3.274241689,1289,
CBAO096-5,51.406151495,-3.274179189,1290,
CBAO096-5,51.406224895,-3.274131189,1291,
CBAO096-5,51.406344995,-3.274039389,1292,
CBAO096-5,51.406417995,-3.273978089,1293,
CBAO096-5,51.406521695,-3.273869789,1294,
CBAO096-5,51.406605295,-3.273770089,1295,
CBAO096-5,51.406680795,-3.273670189,1296,
CBAO096-5,51.406735995,-3.273592889,1297,
CBAO096-5,51.406810095,-3.273477989,1298,
CBAO096-5,51.406881295,-3.273347489,1299,
CBAO096-5,51.406965795,-3.273172089,1300,
CBAO096-5,51.407021695,-3.273044489,1301,
CBAO096-5,51.407142895,-3.272765689,1302,
CBAO096-5,51.407248895,-3.272519689,1303,
CBAO096-5,51.407422295,-3.272118689,1304,
CBAO096-5,51.407655283,-3.27157385,1305,
CBAO096-5,51.407655283,-3.27157385,1306,
CBAO096-5,51.407674295,-3.271529389,1307,
CBAO096-5,51.407903895,-3.270995889,1308,
CBAO096-5,51.408077795,-3.270592789,1309,
CBAO096-5,51.408267095,-3.270158489,1310,
CBAO096-5,51.408503995,-3.269627889,1311,
CBAO096-5,51.408523995,-3.269583089,1312,
CBAO096-5,51.408630795,-3.269343989,1313,
CBAO096-5,51.408526295,-3.269221489,1314,
CBAO096-5,51.408502595,-3.269193789,1315,
CBAO096-5,51.408355495,-3.269001589,1316,
CBAO096-5,51.408063095,-3.268607489,1317,
CBAO096-5,51.407629095,-3.268015089,1318,
CBAO096-5,51.407261174,-3.267513734,1319,
CBAO096-6,51.476934134,-3.178258216,0,
CBAO096-6,51.477040995,-3.178326589,1,
CBAO096-6,51.477103395,-3.178320389,2,
CBAO096-6,51.477237695,-3.178220289,3,
CBAO096-6,51.477294295,-3.178155589,4,
CBAO096-6,51.477326595,-3.178034289,5,
CBAO096-6,51.477557195,-3.178235689,6,
CBAO096-6,51.477621695,-3.178287089,7,
CBAO096-6,51.477727695,-3.178375189,8,
CBAO096-6,51.477831195,-3.178444689,9,
CBAO096-6,51.477913395,-3.178505289,10,
CBAO096-6,51.477987395,-3.178565589,11,
CBAO096-6,51.478047295,-3.178623189,12,
CBAO096-6,51.478110695,-3.178690789,13,
CBAO096-6,51.478213395,-3.178803589,14,
CBAO096-6,51.478297895,-3.178889189,15,
CBAO096-6,51.478361495,-3.178930289,16,
CBAO096-6,51.478526195,-3.179154089,17,
CBAO096-6,51.478568895,-3.179212089,18,
CBAO096-6,51.478615995,-3.179316489,19,
CBAO096-6,51.478743995,-3.179495389,20,
CBAO096-6,51.479034495,-3.179889989,21,
CBAO096-6,51.479065995,-3.179940289,22,
CBAO096-6,51.479090395,-3.179980889,23,
CBAO096-6,51.479144295,-3.180073589,24,
CBAO096-6,51.479335095,-3.180421589,25,
CBAO096-6,51.479433232,-3.180618528,26,
CBAO096-6,51.479433232,-3.180618528,27,
CBAO096-6,51.479482595,-3.180717589,28,
CBAO096-6,51.479530295,-3.180807389,29,
CBAO096-6,51.479557095,-3.180857989,30,
CBAO096-6,51.479577395,-3.180898689,31,
CBAO096-6,51.479622395,-3.180988689,32,
CBAO096-6,51.479695195,-3.181141189,33,
CBAO096-6,51.479736195,-3.181256889,34,
CBAO096-6,51.479806795,-3.181401189,35,
CBAO096-6,51.480142295,-3.182076189,36,
CBAO096-6,51.480224695,-3.182201789,37,
CBAO096-6,51.480382395,-3.182516189,38,
CBAO096-6,51.480737895,-3.183237889,39,
CBAO096-6,51.480762895,-3.183286889,40,
CBAO096-6,51.480814995,-3.183401389,41,
CBAO096-6,51.480865495,-3.183507789,42,
CBAO096-6,51.480876495,-3.183530989,43,
CBAO096-6,51.480907495,-3.183599489,44,
CBAO096-6,51.480938395,-3.183614189,45,
CBAO096-6,51.480968695,-3.183619589,46,
CBAO096-6,51.480964995,-3.183718789,47,
CBAO096-6,51.480962695,-3.183775689,48,
CBAO096-6,51.480992795,-3.183858089,49,
CBAO096-6,51.480992795,-3.183869689,50,
CBAO096-6,51.480992495,-3.183899889,51,
CBAO096-6,51.480996695,-3.184302389,52,
CBAO096-6,51.481011695,-3.184687189,53,
CBAO096-6,51.480994744,-3.184760455,54,
CBAO096-6,51.480994744,-3.184760455,55,
CBAO096-6,51.480981595,-3.184817289,56,
CBAO096-6,51.480984195,-3.184921089,57,
CBAO096-6,51.480985095,-3.184959589,58,
CBAO096-6,51.480985495,-3.184975689,59,
CBAO096-6,51.480987395,-3.185055289,60,
CBAO096-6,51.480991295,-3.185219789,61,
CBAO096-6,51.481016795,-3.186247689,62,
CBAO096-6,51.481018395,-3.186301589,63,
CBAO096-6,51.481020495,-3.186369489,64,
CBAO096-6,51.481023595,-3.186417889,65,
CBAO096-6,51.481032695,-3.186531689,66,
CBAO096-6,51.481041495,-3.186605489,67,
CBAO096-6,51.481072395,-3.186779889,68,
CBAO096-6,51.481101195,-3.186904689,69,
CBAO096-6,51.481131295,-3.187010789,70,
CBAO096-6,51.481156895,-3.187087089,71,
CBAO096-6,51.481234295,-3.187319089,72,
CBAO096-6,51.481355095,-3.187680789,73,
CBAO096-6,51.481387795,-3.187783789,74,
CBAO096-6,51.481425595,-3.187918989,75,
CBAO096-6,51.481469195,-3.188112989,76,
CBAO096-6,51.481493095,-3.188246789,77,
CBAO096-6,51.481512495,-3.188374489,78,
CBAO096-6,51.481523795,-3.188474489,79,
CBAO096-6,51.481530395,-3.188563489,80,
CBAO096-6,51.481532295,-3.188650689,81,
CBAO096-6,51.481531795,-3.188682389,82,
CBAO096-6,51.481531195,-3.188723389,83,
CBAO096-6,51.481531495,-3.188792489,84,
CBAO096-6,51.481546895,-3.188969289,85,
CBAO096-6,51.481517395,-3.189231489,86,
CBAO096-6,51.481511895,-3.189280389,87,
CBAO096-6,51.48143788,-3.189979333,88,
CBAO096-6,51.48143788,-3.189979333,89,
CBAO096-6,51.481427495,-3.190077389,90,
CBAO096-6,51.481420295,-3.190140389,91,
CBAO096-6,51.481348795,-3.190660789,92,
CBAO096-6,51.481316295,-3.190887789,93,
CBAO096-6,51.481258395,-3.191310289,94,
CBAO096-6,51.481212695,-3.191651289,95,
CBAO096-6,51.481129495,-3.192211689,96,
CBAO096-6,51.481124895,-3.192242989,97,
CBAO096-6,51.481120795,-3.192281389,98,
CBAO096-6,51.481099495,-3.192324989,99,
CBAO096-6,51.481079895,-3.192406889,100,
CBAO096-6,51.481074395,-3.192431089,101,
CBAO096-6,51.481050895,-3.192532689,102,
CBAO096-6,51.480983895,-3.192774089,103,
CBAO096-6,51.480922495,-3.192958589,104,
CBAO096-6,51.480915795,-3.192984989,105,
CBAO096-6,51.480895695,-3.193068089,106,
CBAO096-6,51.480884895,-3.193113189,107,
CBAO096-6,51.480869695,-3.193172689,108,
CBAO096-6,51.480772395,-3.193554089,109,
CBAO096-6,51.480509495,-3.194542889,110,
CBAO096-6,51.480271495,-3.195517289,111,
CBAO096-6,51.480252795,-3.195593689,112,
CBAO096-6,51.480261395,-3.195688789,113,
CBAO096-6,51.480234195,-3.195806789,114,
CBAO096-6,51.480229095,-3.195828689,115,
CBAO096-6,51.480036895,-3.196629189,116,
CBAO096-6,51.480002695,-3.196765289,117,
CBAO096-6,51.479765995,-3.197768289,118,
CBAO096-6,51.479506295,-3.198850889,119,
CBAO096-6,51.479502495,-3.198867089,120,
CBAO096-6,51.479398091,-3.199298964,121,
CBAO096-6,51.479398091,-3.199298964,122,
CBAO096-6,51.479324495,-3.199603389,123,
CBAO096-6,51.479320095,-3.199614689,124,
CBAO096-6,51.479157995,-3.200219689,125,
CBAO096-6,51.479025095,-3.200723489,126,
CBAO096-6,51.478995595,-3.200835389,127,
CBAO096-6,51.478803795,-3.201687289,128,
CBAO096-6,51.478724695,-3.202053689,129,
CBAO096-6,51.478686995,-3.202224589,130,
CBAO096-6,51.478667095,-3.202318389,131,
CBAO096-6,51.478648195,-3.202422489,132,
CBAO096-6,51.478635595,-3.202499889,133,
CBAO096-6,51.478624995,-3.202618989,134,
CBAO096-6,51.478616895,-3.202743089,135,
CBAO096-6,51.478617095,-3.202836389,136,
CBAO096-6,51.478621495,-3.202941489,137,
CBAO096-6,51.478636095,-3.203050489,138,
CBAO096-6,51.478656595,-3.203169989,139,
CBAO096-6,51.478743695,-3.203513389,140,
CBAO096-6,51.478897795,-3.204054389,141,
CBAO096-6,51.478929995,-3.204181189,142,
CBAO096-6,51.479042495,-3.204626189,143,
CBAO096-6,51.479087595,-3.204878389,144,
CBAO096-6,51.479095495,-3.204962189,145,
CBAO096-6,51.479099695,-3.205096389,146,
CBAO096-6,51.479096195,-3.205211689,147,
CBAO096-6,51.479087695,-3.205344889,148,
CBAO096-6,51.479063695,-3.205535789,149,
CBAO096-6,51.479051595,-3.205659089,150,
CBAO096-6,51.479051395,-3.205800989,151,
CBAO096-6,51.479060895,-3.205938589,152,
CBAO096-6,51.479089995,-3.206109789,153,
CBAO096-6,51.479185195,-3.206485689,154,
CBAO096-6,51.479354095,-3.207103389,155,
CBAO096-6,51.479455295,-3.207471889,156,
CBAO096-6,51.47949346,-3.207612508,157,
CBAO096-6,51.47949346,-3.207612508,158,
CBAO096-6,51.479965595,-3.209352189,159,
CBAO096-6,51.480386395,-3.210919089,160,
CBAO096-6,51.480405395,-3.210988489,161,
CBAO096-6,51.480416595,-3.211029789,162,
CBAO096-6,51.480427195,-3.211068489,163,
CBAO096-6,51.480468995,-3.211229289,164,
CBAO096-6,51.480518495,-3.211415389,165,
CBAO096-6,51.480529195,-3.211455489,166,
CBAO096-6,51.480539195,-3.211492789,167,
CBAO096-6,51.480676342,-3.212005307,168,
CBAO096-6,51.480676342,-3.212005307,169,
CBAO096-6,51.480730095,-3.212206189,170,
CBAO096-6,51.480977895,-3.213107389,171,
CBAO096-6,51.481063995,-3.213420789,172,
CBAO096-6,51.481194995,-3.213901589,173,
CBAO096-6,51.481448995,-3.214827589,174,
CBAO096-6,51.481570495,-3.215282689,175,
CBAO096-6,51.481692795,-3.215733289,176,
CBAO096-6,51.481837495,-3.216269589,177,
CBAO096-6,51.481959295,-3.216708689,178,
CBAO096-6,51.482305595,-3.217893989,179,
CBAO096-6,51.482448317,-3.218381542,180,
CBAO096-6,51.482448317,-3.218381542,181,
CBAO096-6,51.482684295,-3.219187689,182,
CBAO096-6,51.482697695,-3.219234289,183,
CBAO096-6,51.482712895,-3.219286689,184,
CBAO096-6,51.482787395,-3.219539489,185,
CBAO096-6,51.482835495,-3.219711789,186,
CBAO096-6,51.482850095,-3.219764089,187,
CBAO096-6,51.482864095,-3.219815589,188,
CBAO096-6,51.482932295,-3.220067289,189,
CBAO096-6,51.483162995,-3.220867889,190,
CBAO096-6,51.483348095,-3.221548989,191,
CBAO096-6,51.483395495,-3.221740589,192,
CBAO096-6,51.483437595,-3.221929789,193,
CBAO096-6,51.483560295,-3.222513789,194,
CBAO096-6,51.483656395,-3.222983389,195,
CBAO096-6,51.483691195,-3.223152589,196,
CBAO096-6,51.483702195,-3.223204389,197,
CBAO096-6,51.483776795,-3.223539989,198,
CBAO096-6,51.483807556,-3.223676331,199,
CBAO096-6,51.483807556,-3.223676331,200,
CBAO096-6,51.483866295,-3.223936689,201,
CBAO096-6,51.484049295,-3.224685289,202,
CBAO096-6,51.484182295,-3.225205389,203,
CBAO096-6,51.484283395,-3.225624889,204,
CBAO096-6,51.484422378,-3.226184781,205,
CBAO096-6,51.484422378,-3.226184781,206,
CBAO096-6,51.484423695,-3.226190089,207,
CBAO096-6,51.484568095,-3.226757689,208,
CBAO096-6,51.484627695,-3.226992189,209,
CBAO096-6,51.484669895,-3.227163789,210,
CBAO096-6,51.484805795,-3.227696689,211,
CBAO096-6,51.484844095,-3.227839989,212,
CBAO096-6,51.484908895,-3.228070189,213,
CBAO096-6,51.484991895,-3.228303989,214,
CBAO096-6,51.485041895,-3.228425789,215,
CBAO096-6,51.485082895,-3.228531089,216,
CBAO096-6,51.485136795,-3.228691689,217,
CBAO096-6,51.485099895,-3.228731889,218,
CBAO096-6,51.485085295,-3.228769489,219,
CBAO096-6,51.485078695,-3.228813789,220,
CBAO096-6,51.485081095,-3.228858789,221,
CBAO096-6,51.485092295,-3.228900189,222,
CBAO096-6,51.485113795,-3.228939889,223,
CBAO096-6,51.485048995,-3.229232289,224,
CBAO096-6,51.484969695,-3.229552989,225,
CBAO096-6,51.484891795,-3.229647189,226,
CBAO096-6,51.484817295,-3.229836289,227,
CBAO096-6,51.484800895,-3.229884189,228,
CBAO096-6,51.484786095,-3.229932289,229,
CBAO096-6,51.484725095,-3.230135289,230,
CBAO096-6,51.484670995,-3.230320989,231,
CBAO096-6,51.484589095,-3.230612689,232,
CBAO096-6,51.484538095,-3.230807189,233,
CBAO096-6,51.484508995,-3.230948189,234,
CBAO096-6,51.484483595,-3.231082589,235,
CBAO096-6,51.484463395,-3.231185489,236,
CBAO096-6,51.484458595,-3.231308189,237,
CBAO096-6,51.484414495,-3.231419089,238,
CBAO096-6,51.484373995,-3.231508889,239,
CBAO096-6,51.484330295,-3.231587689,240,
CBAO096-6,51.484282295,-3.231657289,241,
CBAO096-6,51.484224295,-3.231732589,242,
CBAO096-6,51.484184595,-3.231781989,243,
CBAO096-6,51.484054095,-3.231935089,244,
CBAO096-6,51.483916295,-3.232081989,245,
CBAO096-6,51.483864995,-3.232160589,246,
CBAO096-6,51.483848795,-3.232180789,247,
CBAO096-6,51.483840295,-3.232196789,248,
CBAO096-6,51.483753995,-3.232303689,249,
CBAO096-6,51.483678295,-3.232402489,250,
CBAO096-6,51.483643695,-3.232450789,251,
CBAO096-6,51.483597895,-3.232524189,252,
CBAO096-6,51.483530295,-3.232637889,253,
CBAO096-6,51.483503195,-3.232685789,254,
CBAO096-6,51.483481695,-3.232725989,255,
CBAO096-6,51.483459795,-3.232766289,256,
CBAO096-6,51.483229895,-3.233246089,257,
CBAO096-6,51.482953495,-3.233765889,258,
CBAO096-6,51.482930295,-3.233805189,259,
CBAO096-6,51.482728367,-3.234165292,260,
CBAO096-6,51.482728367,-3.234165292,261,
CBAO096-6,51.482279195,-3.234966289,262,
CBAO096-6,51.482046395,-3.235392589,263,
CBAO096-6,51.481841295,-3.235780389,264,
CBAO096-6,51.481720495,-3.236001289,265,
CBAO096-6,51.481700895,-3.236037089,266,
CBAO096-6,51.481646995,-3.236135789,267,
CBAO096-6,51.481564995,-3.236177689,268,
CBAO096-6,51.481482995,-3.236306789,269,
CBAO096-6,51.481371595,-3.236495589,270,
CBAO096-6,51.481346995,-3.236534389,271,
CBAO096-6,51.481306495,-3.236598089,272,
CBAO096-6,51.481284095,-3.236727589,273,
CBAO096-6,51.481222295,-3.236829689,274,
CBAO096-6,51.481120195,-3.237001789,275,
CBAO096-6,51.481100695,-3.237033789,276,
CBAO096-6,51.480992395,-3.237210389,277,
CBAO096-6,51.480753495,-3.237612589,278,
CBAO096-6,51.480578336,-3.23792523,279,
CBAO096-6,51.480578336,-3.23792523,280,
CBAO096-6,51.480319795,-3.238386689,281,
CBAO096-6,51.480201395,-3.238580389,282,
CBAO096-6,51.480120895,-3.238711089,283,
CBAO096-6,51.480087895,-3.238759989,284,
CBAO096-6,51.480058495,-3.238801989,285,
CBAO096-6,51.479935095,-3.238980689,286,
CBAO096-6,51.479861395,-3.239087789,287,
CBAO096-6,51.479795695,-3.239182889,288,
CBAO096-6,51.479771595,-3.239219889,289,
CBAO096-6,51.479743395,-3.239259289,290,
CBAO096-6,51.479681595,-3.239345689,291,
CBAO096-6,51.479168495,-3.240138289,292,
CBAO096-6,51.478846095,-3.240679589,293,
CBAO096-6,51.478839556,-3.240692581,294,
CBAO096-6,51.478839556,-3.240692581,295,
CBAO096-6,51.478710095,-3.240949789,296,
CBAO096-6,51.478513795,-3.241358389,297,
CBAO096-6,51.478486695,-3.241414589,298,
CBAO096-6,51.478464895,-3.241464089,299,
CBAO096-6,51.478422395,-3.241564889,300,
CBAO096-6,51.478342595,-3.241760389,301,
CBAO096-6,51.478327195,-3.241799189,302,
CBAO096-6,51.478303495,-3.241855589,303,
CBAO096-6,51.478106295,-3.242350789,304,
CBAO096-6,51.477931795,-3.242857589,305,
CBAO096-6,51.477581795,-3.243809489,306,
CBAO096-6,51.477326195,-3.244401389,307,
CBAO096-6,51.477103795,-3.244968189,308,
CBAO096-6,51.476895895,-3.245571989,309,
CBAO096-6,51.476739795,-3.246026789,310,
CBAO096-6,51.476585595,-3.246476089,311,
CBAO096-6,51.47657765,-3.246499378,312,
CBAO096-6,51.47657765,-3.246499378,313,
CBAO096-6,51.476450395,-3.246872389,314,
CBAO096-6,51.476432395,-3.246925289,315,
CBAO096-6,51.476416995,-3.246973589,316,
CBAO096-6,51.476371295,-3.247100189,317,
CBAO096-6,51.476311095,-3.247274689,318,
CBAO096-6,51.476294295,-3.247326089,319,
CBAO096-6,51.476277895,-3.247375989,320,
CBAO096-6,51.476004195,-3.248208989,321,
CBAO096-6,51.475817195,-3.248880089,322,
CBAO096-6,51.475545995,-3.249853389,323,
CBAO096-6,51.47528181,-3.250643893,324,
CBAO096-6,51.47528181,-3.250643893,325,
CBAO096-6,51.475237195,-3.250777389,326,
CBAO096-6,51.475137695,-3.250912389,327,
CBAO096-6,51.475029895,-3.251206789,328,
CBAO096-6,51.475017395,-3.251240289,329,
CBAO096-6,51.474944495,-3.251450189,330,
CBAO096-6,51.474906295,-3.251572889,331,
CBAO096-6,51.474922495,-3.251683389,332,
CBAO096-6,51.474915595,-3.251704089,333,
CBAO096-6,51.474631595,-3.252570889,334,
CBAO096-6,51.474547295,-3.252836989,335,
CBAO096-6,51.474532695,-3.252883589,336,
CBAO096-6,51.474518095,-3.252926989,337,
CBAO096-6,51.474083495,-3.254216889,338,
CBAO096-6,51.473754295,-3.255137689,339,
CBAO096-6,51.473645495,-3.255439489,340,
CBAO096-6,51.473565995,-3.255640189,341,
CBAO096-6,51.473486495,-3.255840889,342,
CBAO096-6,51.473441381,-3.25594747,343,
CBAO096-6,51.473441381,-3.25594747,344,
CBAO096-6,51.473394895,-3.256057289,345,
CBAO096-6,51.473307495,-3.256243589,346,
CBAO096-6,51.473282695,-3.256293389,347,
CBAO096-6,51.473257795,-3.256344489,348,
CBAO096-6,51.473181695,-3.256481889,349,
CBAO096-6,51.473070995,-3.256671589,350,
CBAO096-6,51.472944395,-3.256879989,351,
CBAO096-6,51.471624095,-3.258898489,352,
CBAO096-6,51.471528473,-3.259044726,353,
CBAO096-6,51.471528473,-3.259044726,354,
CBAO096-6,51.471456895,-3.259154189,355,
CBAO096-6,51.471376995,-3.259195089,356,
CBAO096-6,51.471339595,-3.259246189,357,
CBAO096-6,51.471314095,-3.259282889,358,
CBAO096-6,51.471290895,-3.259314789,359,
CBAO096-6,51.471184995,-3.259460789,360,
CBAO096-6,51.471054695,-3.259681089,361,
CBAO096-6,51.470889595,-3.260026489,362,
CBAO096-6,51.470842595,-3.260141489,363,
CBAO096-6,51.470794095,-3.260255189,364,
CBAO096-6,51.470771295,-3.260315189,365,
CBAO096-6,51.470739795,-3.260389889,366,
CBAO096-6,51.470712195,-3.260450889,367,
CBAO096-6,51.470684195,-3.260512789,368,
CBAO096-6,51.470632595,-3.260630689,369,
CBAO096-6,51.470600295,-3.260711089,370,
CBAO096-6,51.470473895,-3.261020989,371,
CBAO096-6,51.470455595,-3.261149189,372,
CBAO096-6,51.470296895,-3.261506189,373,
CBAO096-6,51.470176995,-3.261776089,374,
CBAO096-6,51.470113895,-3.261934289,375,
CBAO096-6,51.469884695,-3.262508089,376,
CBAO096-6,51.469803095,-3.262727489,377,
CBAO096-6,51.469653095,-3.263134389,378,
CBAO096-6,51.469516095,-3.263482689,379,
CBAO096-6,51.469378395,-3.263775789,380,
CBAO096-6,51.469296095,-3.263900389,381,
CBAO096-6,51.468973595,-3.264388489,382,
CBAO096-6,51.468806795,-3.264668089,383,
CBAO096-6,51.468753595,-3.264757289,384,
CBAO096-6,51.468711809,-3.264833887,385,
CBAO096-6,51.468711809,-3.264833887,386,
CBAO096-6,51.468628395,-3.264986789,387,
CBAO096-6,51.468458195,-3.265379189,388,
CBAO096-6,51.468417495,-3.265485489,389,
CBAO096-6,51.468253995,-3.265907289,390,
CBAO096-6,51.468111495,-3.266255489,391,
CBAO096-6,51.467952995,-3.266624489,392,
CBAO096-6,51.467853195,-3.266698689,393,
CBAO096-6,51.467808095,-3.266793589,394,
CBAO096-6,51.467787695,-3.266843089,395,
CBAO096-6,51.467767295,-3.266889289,396,
CBAO096-6,51.467696495,-3.267063589,397,
CBAO096-6,51.467648595,-3.267182989,398,
CBAO096-6,51.467621995,-3.267246289,399,
CBAO096-6,51.467398795,-3.267780289,400,
CBAO096-6,51.467332195,-3.267940589,401,
CBAO096-6,51.467229995,-3.268189289,402,
CBAO096-6,51.467165822,-3.268345831,403,
CBAO096-6,51.467165822,-3.268345831,404,
CBAO096-6,51.467153295,-3.268376389,405,
CBAO096-6,51.467132995,-3.268428889,406,
CBAO096-6,51.467079895,-3.268588289,407,
CBAO096-6,51.467047295,-3.268684089,408,
CBAO096-6,51.467019595,-3.268761789,409,
CBAO096-6,51.466947295,-3.268957789,410,
CBAO096-6,51.466928295,-3.269008089,411,
CBAO096-6,51.466909195,-3.269058289,412,
CBAO096-6,51.466888695,-3.269110789,413,
CBAO096-6,51.466818495,-3.269274789,414,
CBAO096-6,51.466719495,-3.269466589,415,
CBAO096-6,51.466668195,-3.269552689,416,
CBAO096-6,51.466604195,-3.269646589,417,
CBAO096-6,51.466529495,-3.269740189,418,
CBAO096-6,51.466494295,-3.269776689,419,
CBAO096-6,51.466451595,-3.269800789,420,
CBAO096-6,51.466410495,-3.269804189,421,
CBAO096-6,51.466264795,-3.269778689,422,
CBAO096-6,51.466125195,-3.269738689,423,
CBAO096-6,51.466072595,-3.269729689,424,
CBAO096-6,51.466009095,-3.269734489,425,
CBAO096-6,51.465985295,-3.269746289,426,
CBAO096-6,51.465915195,-3.269778889,427,
CBAO096-6,51.465858995,-3.269813489,428,
CBAO096-6,51.465773795,-3.269876189,429,
CBAO096-6,51.465682695,-3.269948189,430,
CBAO096-6,51.465554095,-3.270060989,431,
CBAO096-6,51.465521795,-3.270094589,432,
CBAO096-6,51.465371595,-3.270245489,433,
CBAO096-6,51.465271695,-3.270280389,434,
CBAO096-6,51.465167995,-3.270345089,435,
CBAO096-6,51.465110195,-3.270373489,436,
CBAO096-6,51.465036695,-3.270409489,437,
CBAO096-6,51.464887495,-3.270470489,438,
CBAO096-6,51.464865195,-3.270478989,439,
CBAO096-6,51.464838895,-3.270490789,440,
CBAO096-6,51.464744795,-3.270520389,441,
CBAO096-6,51.464661395,-3.270541489,442,
CBAO096-6,51.464577595,-3.270553889,443,
CBAO096-6,51.464497295,-3.270560989,444,
CBAO096-6,51.464428095,-3.270565889,445,
CBAO096-6,51.464307895,-3.270561389,446,
CBAO096-6,51.464064895,-3.270531789,447,
CBAO096-6,51.464046295,-3.270528989,448,
CBAO096-6,51.463976395,-3.270521289,449,
CBAO096-6,51.463899295,-3.270509489,450,
CBAO096-6,51.463835095,-3.270499989,451,
CBAO096-6,51.463683495,-3.270477689,452,
CBAO096-6,51.463304904,-3.270419984,453,
CBAO096-6,51.463304904,-3.270419984,454,
CBAO096-6,51.463289195,-3.270417589,455,
CBAO096-6,51.463152195,-3.270412389,456,
CBAO096-6,51.463002095,-3.270374989,457,
CBAO096-6,51.462893495,-3.270335289,458,
CBAO096-6,51.462860495,-3.270320389,459,
CBAO096-6,51.462816095,-3.270300389,460,
CBAO096-6,51.462707395,-3.270243789,461,
CBAO096-6,51.462672095,-3.270199789,462,
CBAO096-6,51.462626795,-3.270144489,463,
CBAO096-6,51.462497395,-3.270056089,464,
CBAO096-6,51.462398995,-3.269987789,465,
CBAO096-6,51.462329095,-3.269927489,466,
CBAO096-6,51.462274695,-3.269866389,467,
CBAO096-6,51.462236395,-3.269819889,468,
CBAO096-6,51.462184495,-3.269753889,469,
CBAO096-6,51.462121795,-3.269657189,470,
CBAO096-6,51.462005395,-3.269457189,471,
CBAO096-6,51.461941352,-3.269339903,472,
CBAO096-6,51.461941352,-3.269339903,473,
CBAO096-6,51.461879695,-3.269226989,474,
CBAO096-6,51.461681195,-3.268865389,475,
CBAO096-6,51.461500195,-3.268540589,476,
CBAO096-6,51.461443195,-3.268490689,477,
CBAO096-6,51.461332495,-3.268304889,478,
CBAO096-6,51.461168695,-3.268065389,479,
CBAO096-6,51.461054995,-3.267916989,480,
CBAO096-6,51.461003595,-3.267854589,481,
CBAO096-6,51.460838495,-3.267672489,482,
CBAO096-6,51.460772695,-3.267607689,483,
CBAO096-6,51.460706795,-3.267548489,484,
CBAO096-6,51.460648795,-3.267498689,485,
CBAO096-6,51.460548395,-3.267416489,486,
CBAO096-6,51.460450295,-3.267345489,487,
CBAO096-6,51.460367395,-3.267291789,488,
CBAO096-6,51.460284095,-3.267241989,489,
CBAO096-6,51.460195595,-3.267191989,490,
CBAO096-6,51.460086495,-3.267140489,491,
CBAO096-6,51.460006995,-3.267108389,492,
CBAO096-6,51.459887595,-3.267066589,493,
CBAO096-6,51.459748795,-3.267027589,494,
CBAO096-6,51.459595295,-3.266986089,495,
CBAO096-6,51.459178795,-3.266876089,496,
CBAO096-6,51.458736895,-3.266760289,497,
CBAO096-6,51.458457895,-3.266683389,498,
CBAO096-6,51.458260532,-3.266619734,499,
CBAO096-6,51.458260532,-3.266619734,500,
CBAO096-6,51.458081495,-3.266561989,501,
CBAO096-6,51.458034895,-3.266514789,502,
CBAO096-6,51.457983695,-3.266486089,503,
CBAO096-6,51.457945995,-3.266454889,504,
CBAO096-6,51.457903295,-3.266404989,505,
CBAO096-6,51.457863595,-3.266332789,506,
CBAO096-6,51.457842995,-3.266285889,507,
CBAO096-6,51.457814195,-3.266252089,508,
CBAO096-6,51.457794195,-3.266241489,509,
CBAO096-6,51.457782995,-3.266235589,510,
CBAO096-6,51.457750095,-3.266234589,511,
CBAO096-6,51.457718495,-3.266249189,512,
CBAO096-6,51.457691095,-3.266278089,513,
CBAO096-6,51.457670095,-3.266318689,514,
CBAO096-6,51.457657595,-3.266367489,515,
CBAO096-6,51.457259795,-3.266322989,516,
CBAO096-6,51.457216195,-3.266315189,517,
CBAO096-6,51.456945695,-3.266267189,518,
CBAO096-6,51.456694495,-3.266209589,519,
CBAO096-6,51.455984095,-3.266009789,520,
CBAO096-6,51.455646695,-3.265897689,521,
CBAO096-6,51.455237795,-3.265729489,522,
CBAO096-6,51.454903295,-3.265592089,523,
CBAO096-6,51.454631395,-3.265477289,524,
CBAO096-6,51.453712895,-3.265091989,525,
CBAO096-6,51.453378212,-3.264947601,526,
CBAO096-6,51.453378212,-3.264947601,527,
CBAO096-6,51.453316295,-3.264920889,528,
CBAO096-6,51.453120795,-3.264855189,529,
CBAO096-6,51.453054795,-3.264806189,530,
CBAO096-6,51.453062795,-3.264748089,531,
CBAO096-6,51.453057895,-3.264689089,532,
CBAO096-6,51.453040795,-3.264636289,533,
CBAO096-6,51.453013395,-3.264596189,534,
CBAO096-6,51.452996595,-3.264582289,535,
CBAO096-6,51.452960395,-3.264569589,536,
CBAO096-6,51.452923595,-3.264577589,537,
CBAO096-6,51.452890795,-3.264605289,538,
CBAO096-6,51.452865895,-3.264649289,539,
CBAO096-6,51.452854295,-3.264689289,540,
CBAO096-6,51.452675495,-3.264566789,541,
CBAO096-6,51.452604495,-3.264560289,542,
CBAO096-6,51.452497995,-3.264546889,543,
CBAO096-6,51.452384995,-3.264532689,544,
CBAO096-6,51.452294395,-3.264511289,545,
CBAO096-6,51.452227795,-3.264492789,546,
CBAO096-6,51.452066295,-3.264427489,547,
CBAO096-6,51.451964595,-3.264384289,548,
CBAO096-6,51.451388395,-3.264140289,549,
CBAO096-6,51.450564795,-3.263792689,550,
CBAO096-6,51.450140395,-3.263611889,551,
CBAO096-6,51.449738395,-3.263441089,552,
CBAO096-6,51.449334295,-3.263270689,553,
CBAO096-6,51.449236895,-3.263229689,554,
CBAO096-6,51.449166695,-3.263200189,555,
CBAO096-6,51.449080835,-3.263164087,556,
CBAO096-6,51.449080835,-3.263164087,557,
CBAO096-6,51.448914595,-3.263094189,558,
CBAO096-6,51.448714595,-3.263008089,559,
CBAO096-6,51.448443095,-3.262897489,560,
CBAO096-6,51.448274695,-3.262826889,561,
CBAO096-6,51.448097095,-3.262760789,562,
CBAO096-6,51.448002395,-3.262728989,563,
CBAO096-6,51.447881495,-3.262696489,564,
CBAO096-6,51.447770895,-3.262676289,565,
CBAO096-6,51.447527595,-3.262660789,566,
CBAO096-6,51.447396695,-3.262668089,567,
CBAO096-6,51.447302295,-3.262677889,568,
CBAO096-6,51.447179995,-3.262698389,569,
CBAO096-6,51.446862995,-3.262756389,570,
CBAO096-6,51.446710295,-3.262785989,571,
CBAO096-6,51.446505995,-3.262821789,572,
CBAO096-6,51.446245095,-3.262867089,573,
CBAO096-6,51.446039595,-3.262904189,574,
CBAO096-6,51.445740395,-3.262958589,575,
CBAO096-6,51.445503295,-3.263002089,576,
CBAO096-6,51.445379495,-3.263024589,577,
CBAO096-6,51.445313795,-3.263037089,578,
CBAO096-6,51.445284013,-3.26302437,579,
CBAO096-6,51.445284013,-3.26302437,580,
CBAO096-6,51.445265795,-3.263016589,581,
CBAO096-6,51.445190795,-3.263030689,582,
CBAO096-6,51.445094295,-3.263042689,583,
CBAO096-6,51.445057995,-3.263041989,584,
CBAO096-6,51.445039195,-3.263042589,585,
CBAO096-6,51.445012995,-3.263037289,586,
CBAO096-6,51.444954295,-3.263021089,587,
CBAO096-6,51.444889995,-3.262995789,588,
CBAO096-6,51.444875995,-3.262970989,589,
CBAO096-6,51.444837495,-3.262938389,590,
CBAO096-6,51.444810295,-3.262929589,591,
CBAO096-6,51.444766995,-3.262935589,592,
CBAO096-6,51.444751195,-3.262947289,593,
CBAO096-6,51.444727495,-3.262964989,594,
CBAO096-6,51.444601095,-3.263065489,595,
CBAO096-6,51.444520095,-3.263102289,596,
CBAO096-6,51.444431695,-3.263137589,597,
CBAO096-6,51.444286995,-3.263181489,598,
CBAO096-6,51.444214095,-3.263229989,599,
CBAO096-6,51.443910795,-3.263303689,600,
CBAO096-6,51.443594695,-3.263363489,601,
CBAO096-6,51.443306895,-3.263478189,602,
CBAO096-6,51.443267095,-3.263497889,603,
CBAO096-6,51.443227495,-3.263520789,604,
CBAO096-6,51.443133095,-3.263576989,605,
CBAO096-6,51.443009295,-3.263658689,606,
CBAO096-6,51.442931195,-3.263715889,607,
CBAO096-6,51.442845495,-3.263781889,608,
CBAO096-6,51.442360895,-3.264144189,609,
CBAO096-6,51.442127395,-3.264320389,610,
CBAO096-6,51.442013595,-3.264367289,611,
CBAO096-6,51.441815295,-3.264517489,612,
CBAO096-6,51.441706795,-3.264580889,613,
CBAO096-6,51.441592495,-3.264617189,614,
CBAO096-6,51.441509995,-3.264626989,615,
CBAO096-6,51.441429395,-3.264611189,616,
CBAO096-6,51.441357095,-3.264578689,617,
CBAO096-6,51.441283095,-3.264530289,618,
CBAO096-6,51.441192595,-3.264452989,619,
CBAO096-6,51.441180095,-3.264437689,620,
CBAO096-6,51.441166695,-3.264421089,621,
CBAO096-6,51.441135495,-3.264405289,622,
CBAO096-6,51.441106395,-3.264406489,623,
CBAO096-6,51.441075695,-3.264424689,624,
CBAO096-6,51.441050795,-3.264458589,625,
CBAO096-6,51.441034595,-3.264504189,626,
CBAO096-6,51.441033995,-3.264509389,627,
CBAO096-6,51.440989795,-3.264584489,628,
CBAO096-6,51.440954095,-3.264629789,629,
CBAO096-6,51.440894295,-3.264696589,630,
CBAO096-6,51.440834895,-3.264752589,631,
CBAO096-6,51.440753395,-3.264819789,632,
CBAO096-6,51.440680195,-3.264868789,633,
CBAO096-6,51.440619795,-3.264897889,634,
CBAO096-6,51.440582876,-3.264911656,635,
CBAO096-6,51.440582876,-3.264911656,636,
CBAO096-6,51.440543095,-3.264926489,637,
CBAO096-6,51.440453995,-3.264949089,638,
CBAO096-6,51.440356695,-3.264959189,639,
CBAO096-6,51.440252295,-3.264982989,640,
CBAO096-6,51.440168195,-3.264968189,641,
CBAO096-6,51.440083995,-3.264954589,642,
CBAO096-6,51.439969595,-3.264925689,643,
CBAO096-6,51.439832995,-3.264886189,644,
CBAO096-6,51.439739495,-3.264853189,645,
CBAO096-6,51.439601095,-3.264790589,646,
CBAO096-6,51.439503695,-3.264742989,647,
CBAO096-6,51.439408295,-3.264692489,648,
CBAO096-6,51.439305995,-3.264631089,649,
CBAO096-6,51.439199595,-3.264558189,650,
CBAO096-6,51.439070095,-3.264461489,651,
CBAO096-6,51.438935795,-3.264349989,652,
CBAO096-6,51.438836095,-3.264255989,653,
CBAO096-6,51.438692495,-3.264108989,654,
CBAO096-6,51.438474595,-3.263886389,655,
CBAO096-6,51.438256195,-3.263665089,656,
CBAO096-6,51.438173495,-3.263579789,657,
CBAO096-6,51.438073895,-3.263480589,658,
CBAO096-6,51.437951795,-3.263373889,659,
CBAO096-6,51.437833695,-3.263281089,660,
CBAO096-6,51.437710995,-3.263194089,661,
CBAO096-6,51.437605195,-3.263129189,662,
CBAO096-6,51.437467495,-3.263056089,663,
CBAO096-6,51.437338295,-3.262996089,664,
CBAO096-6,51.437199495,-3.262944789,665,
CBAO096-6,51.437075195,-3.262908389,666,
CBAO096-6,51.436934395,-3.262879089,667,
CBAO096-6,51.436476195,-3.262811189,668,
CBAO096-6,51.436130295,-3.262761689,669,
CBAO096-6,51.435733795,-3.262706089,670,
CBAO096-6,51.435517395,-3.262676389,671,
CBAO096-6,51.435346595,-3.262650189,672,
CBAO096-6,51.435287395,-3.262636289,673,
CBAO096-6,51.435200595,-3.262616089,674,
CBAO096-6,51.435090795,-3.262578489,675,
CBAO096-6,51.434982795,-3.262538789,676,
CBAO096-6,51.434902695,-3.262506989,677,
CBAO096-6,51.434805295,-3.262460789,678,
CBAO096-6,51.434719395,-3.262412889,679,
CBAO096-6,51.434609295,-3.262343589,680,
CBAO096-6,51.434525995,-3.262284889,681,
CBAO096-6,51.434444195,-3.262225889,682,
CBAO096-6,51.434305495,-3.262107589,683,
CBAO096-6,51.434198995,-3.262005289,684,
CBAO096-6,51.434107995,-3.261915289,685,
CBAO096-6,51.433992937,-3.261793391,686,
CBAO096-6,51.433992937,-3.261793391,687,
CBAO096-6,51.433842195,-3.261633689,688,
CBAO096-6,51.433650195,-3.261425389,689,
CBAO096-6,51.433462995,-3.261220789,690,
CBAO096-6,51.433358495,-3.261108289,691,
CBAO096-6,51.433206395,-3.260942489,692,
CBAO096-6,51.433012795,-3.260731389,693,
CBAO096-6,51.432825595,-3.260531689,694,
CBAO096-6,51.432620295,-3.260302489,695,
CBAO096-6,51.432480195,-3.260148789,696,
CBAO096-6,51.432294195,-3.259943689,697,
CBAO096-6,51.432116095,-3.259746589,698,
CBAO096-6,51.431995795,-3.259621089,699,
CBAO096-6,51.431921195,-3.259550989,700,
CBAO096-6,51.431789295,-3.259445989,701,
CBAO096-6,51.431723895,-3.259401489,702,
CBAO096-6,51.431574795,-3.259318089,703,
CBAO096-6,51.431501095,-3.259279289,704,
CBAO096-6,51.431363795,-3.259215089,705,
CBAO096-6,51.431335295,-3.259200889,706,
CBAO096-6,51.431128595,-3.259102889,707,
CBAO096-6,51.431012495,-3.259022489,708,
CBAO096-6,51.430928695,-3.258984389,709,
CBAO096-6,51.430845795,-3.258944689,710,
CBAO096-6,51.430780795,-3.258906089,711,
CBAO096-6,51.430724995,-3.258871889,712,
CBAO096-6,51.430700595,-3.258856889,713,
CBAO096-6,51.430610595,-3.258801689,714,
CBAO096-6,51.430503295,-3.258728989,715,
CBAO096-6,51.430474395,-3.258708989,716,
CBAO096-6,51.430443095,-3.258704989,717,
CBAO096-6,51.430412695,-3.258717289,718,
CBAO096-6,51.430386295,-3.258744589,719,
CBAO096-6,51.430366395,-3.258785089,720,
CBAO096-6,51.430355895,-3.258833789,721,
CBAO096-6,51.430355995,-3.258885289,722,
CBAO096-6,51.430306395,-3.258987189,723,
CBAO096-6,51.430237295,-3.259113089,724,
CBAO096-6,51.430163295,-3.259230989,725,
CBAO096-6,51.430074895,-3.259344889,726,
CBAO096-6,51.429985595,-3.259475289,727,
CBAO096-6,51.429818243,-3.259630444,728,
CBAO096-6,51.429818243,-3.259630444,729,
CBAO096-6,51.429798995,-3.259648289,730,
CBAO096-6,51.428768495,-3.260632189,731,
CBAO096-6,51.428464195,-3.260912689,732,
CBAO096-6,51.428284595,-3.261081689,733,
CBAO096-6,51.427856495,-3.261476489,734,
CBAO096-6,51.427781195,-3.261537989,735,
CBAO096-6,51.427713995,-3.261598989,736,
CBAO096-6,51.427640995,-3.261675289,737,
CBAO096-6,51.427584795,-3.261734889,738,
CBAO096-6,51.427525295,-3.261814589,739,
CBAO096-6,51.427464695,-3.261904489,740,
CBAO096-6,51.427408895,-3.261991689,741,
CBAO096-6,51.427365295,-3.262018589,742,
CBAO096-6,51.427324756,-3.262084799,743,
CBAO096-6,51.427324756,-3.262084799,744,
CBAO096-6,51.427313495,-3.262103189,745,
CBAO096-6,51.427262695,-3.262190989,746,
CBAO096-6,51.427200395,-3.262302489,747,
CBAO096-6,51.427121195,-3.262469089,748,
CBAO096-6,51.427065695,-3.262607789,749,
CBAO096-6,51.427044395,-3.262668089,750,
CBAO096-6,51.427015695,-3.262749489,751,
CBAO096-6,51.426969695,-3.262891389,752,
CBAO096-6,51.426950695,-3.263038989,753,
CBAO096-6,51.426924195,-3.263169189,754,
CBAO096-6,51.426899895,-3.263293289,755,
CBAO096-6,51.426895295,-3.263321889,756,
CBAO096-6,51.426854595,-3.263568489,757,
CBAO096-6,51.426268295,-3.267281589,758,
CBAO096-6,51.426071495,-3.268519089,759,
CBAO096-6,51.425897995,-3.269622689,760,
CBAO096-6,51.425838595,-3.270009089,761,
CBAO096-6,51.42573948,-3.270670115,762,
CBAO096-6,51.42573948,-3.270670115,763,
CBAO096-6,51.425691995,-3.270986789,764,
CBAO096-6,51.425642695,-3.271130089,765,
CBAO096-6,51.425593895,-3.271409589,766,
CBAO096-6,51.425554695,-3.271607389,767,
CBAO096-6,51.425548495,-3.271638689,768,
CBAO096-6,51.425539595,-3.271681589,769,
CBAO096-6,51.425525295,-3.271750489,770,
CBAO096-6,51.425522995,-3.271897189,771,
CBAO096-6,51.425452695,-3.272152489,772,
CBAO096-6,51.425429895,-3.272218689,773,
CBAO096-6,51.425418295,-3.272246389,774,
CBAO096-6,51.425406795,-3.272274189,775,
CBAO096-6,51.425323795,-3.272458789,776,
CBAO096-6,51.425255495,-3.272591689,777,
CBAO096-6,51.425204095,-3.272687789,778,
CBAO096-6,51.425129895,-3.272808389,779,
CBAO096-6,51.425042695,-3.272938589,780,
CBAO096-6,51.424964195,-3.273051889,781,
CBAO096-6,51.424905495,-3.273131989,782,
CBAO096-6,51.424773295,-3.273309189,783,
CBAO096-6,51.424596295,-3.273534389,784,
CBAO096-6,51.424324295,-3.273887589,785,
CBAO096-6,51.424162395,-3.274110489,786,
CBAO096-6,51.424094909,-3.274209995,787,
CBAO096-6,51.424094909,-3.274209995,788,
CBAO096-6,51.424074295,-3.274240389,789,
CBAO096-6,51.423974095,-3.274392789,790,
CBAO096-6,51.423870295,-3.274562189,791,
CBAO096-6,51.423746795,-3.274777489,792,
CBAO096-6,51.423615795,-3.275020189,793,
CBAO096-6,51.423559695,-3.275132589,794,
CBAO096-6,51.422564795,-3.277121389,795,
CBAO096-6,51.422542095,-3.277166389,796,
CBAO096-6,51.422370795,-3.277510789,797,
CBAO096-6,51.422203995,-3.277856489,798,
CBAO096-6,51.422139095,-3.277995789,799,
CBAO096-6,51.422016395,-3.278265189,800,
CBAO096-6,51.421913195,-3.278498889,801,
CBAO096-6,51.421745695,-3.278869489,802,
CBAO096-6,51.421647495,-3.278748489,803,
CBAO096-6,51.421512395,-3.278577089,804,
CBAO096-6,51.421341995,-3.278369489,805,
CBAO096-6,51.421333781,-3.278359487,806,
CBAO096-6,51.421333781,-3.278359487,807,
CBAO096-6,51.421062695,-3.278029389,808,
CBAO096-6,51.420985195,-3.277934589,809,
CBAO096-6,51.420422195,-3.277263589,810,
CBAO096-6,51.420057295,-3.276808389,811,
CBAO096-6,51.419967195,-3.276700589,812,
CBAO096-6,51.419920395,-3.276659189,813,
CBAO096-6,51.419882895,-3.276650489,814,
CBAO096-6,51.419850795,-3.276650589,815,
CBAO096-6,51.419815795,-3.276668889,816,
CBAO096-6,51.419785495,-3.276698889,817,
CBAO096-6,51.419757095,-3.276746189,818,
CBAO096-6,51.419670395,-3.276918289,819,
CBAO096-6,51.419587495,-3.277085189,820,
CBAO096-6,51.419467795,-3.277319289,821,
CBAO096-6,51.419461058,-3.277332089,822,
CBAO096-6,51.419461058,-3.277332089,823,
CBAO096-6,51.419313895,-3.277611689,824,
CBAO096-6,51.419205795,-3.277823989,825,
CBAO096-6,51.419157195,-3.277941489,826,
CBAO096-6,51.419093395,-3.278069589,827,
CBAO096-6,51.418898495,-3.278460589,828,
CBAO096-6,51.418267895,-3.279713589,829,
CBAO096-6,51.417727053,-3.280801486,830,
CBAO096-6,51.417727053,-3.280801486,831,
CBAO096-6,51.417658195,-3.280939989,832,
CBAO096-6,51.417505395,-3.281239189,833,
CBAO096-6,51.417310895,-3.281647589,834,
CBAO096-6,51.417242195,-3.281785589,835,
CBAO096-6,51.417066695,-3.282130489,836,
CBAO096-6,51.417036733,-3.282187644,837,
CBAO096-6,51.417036733,-3.282187644,838,
CBAO096-6,51.416977995,-3.282299689,839,
CBAO096-6,51.416875095,-3.282492889,840,
CBAO096-6,51.416828995,-3.282580689,841,
CBAO096-6,51.416761195,-3.282479289,842,
CBAO096-6,51.416730595,-3.282434489,843,
CBAO096-6,51.416652595,-3.282333889,844,
CBAO096-6,51.416593995,-3.282277489,845,
CBAO096-6,51.416560595,-3.282251789,846,
CBAO096-6,51.416525795,-3.282227889,847,
CBAO096-6,51.416480795,-3.282201389,848,
CBAO096-6,51.416390795,-3.282159189,849,
CBAO096-6,51.416325495,-3.282142889,850,
CBAO096-6,51.416257495,-3.282132689,851,
CBAO096-6,51.416190695,-3.282133089,852,
CBAO096-6,51.416118795,-3.282147389,853,
CBAO096-6,51.416026695,-3.282183789,854,
CBAO096-6,51.415956495,-3.282212189,855,
CBAO096-6,51.415912495,-3.282231589,856,
CBAO096-6,51.415895495,-3.282289989,857,
CBAO096-6,51.415676895,-3.282393089,858,
CBAO096-6,51.415527195,-3.282466389,859,
CBAO096-6,51.415389895,-3.282533689,860,
CBAO096-6,51.415111995,-3.282665789,861,
CBAO096-6,51.414858995,-3.282786189,862,
CBAO096-6,51.414589295,-3.282919789,863,
CBAO096-6,51.414508895,-3.282958389,864,
CBAO096-6,51.414492695,-3.282966189,865,
CBAO096-6,51.414456695,-3.282982689,866,
CBAO096-6,51.414406595,-3.282956489,867,
CBAO096-6,51.414288195,-3.283012489,868,
CBAO096-6,51.414213749,-3.283046975,869,
CBAO096-6,51.414213749,-3.283046975,870,
CBAO096-6,51.414183495,-3.283060989,871,
CBAO096-6,51.414038095,-3.283134389,872,
CBAO096-6,51.413935095,-3.283184989,873,
CBAO096-6,51.413899095,-3.283200789,874,
CBAO096-6,51.413838195,-3.283231189,875,
CBAO096-6,51.413714595,-3.283296789,876,
CBAO096-6,51.413612795,-3.283347889,877,
CBAO096-6,51.413564895,-3.283355689,878,
CBAO096-6,51.413514395,-3.283378089,879,
CBAO096-6,51.413498495,-3.283385089,880,
CBAO096-6,51.413439495,-3.283406189,881,
CBAO096-6,51.413394895,-3.283422189,882,
CBAO096-6,51.413340695,-3.283436189,883,
CBAO096-6,51.413296395,-3.283438389,884,
CBAO096-6,51.413216295,-3.283422489,885,
CBAO096-6,51.413085495,-3.283397089,886,
CBAO096-6,51.412898695,-3.283369289,887,
CBAO096-6,51.412794495,-3.283395689,888,
CBAO096-6,51.412708095,-3.283378189,889,
CBAO096-6,51.412606595,-3.283369389,890,
CBAO096-6,51.412493795,-3.283361389,891,
CBAO096-6,51.412377895,-3.283365589,892,
CBAO096-6,51.411982595,-3.283400389,893,
CBAO096-6,51.411860695,-3.283409789,894,
CBAO096-6,51.411718095,-3.283419489,895,
CBAO096-6,51.411493595,-3.283437389,896,
CBAO096-6,51.411240695,-3.283456489,897,
CBAO096-6,51.411162995,-3.283460589,898,
CBAO096-6,51.410997895,-3.283448589,899,
CBAO096-6,51.410876095,-3.283429989,900,
CBAO096-6,51.410743195,-3.283399789,901,
CBAO096-6,51.410632195,-3.283371989,902,
CBAO096-6,51.410558595,-3.283349089,903,
CBAO096-6,51.410302295,-3.283261289,904,
CBAO096-6,51.410216495,-3.283227289,905,
CBAO096-6,51.410108095,-3.283172189,906,
CBAO096-6,51.410057595,-3.283145189,907,
CBAO096-6,51.409957995,-3.283086089,908,
CBAO096-6,51.409828095,-3.282996289,909,
CBAO096-6,51.409723895,-3.282910889,910,
CBAO096-6,51.409585295,-3.282787089,911,
CBAO096-6,51.409464895,-3.282670189,912,
CBAO096-6,51.409355485,-3.282559493,913,
CBAO096-6,51.409355485,-3.282559493,914,
CBAO096-6,51.409286295,-3.282489489,915,
CBAO096-6,51.409114995,-3.282319789,916,
CBAO096-6,51.409024995,-3.282229689,917,
CBAO096-6,51.408909395,-3.282122089,918,
CBAO096-6,51.408808995,-3.282039389,919,
CBAO096-6,51.408707995,-3.281973089,920,
CBAO096-6,51.408591895,-3.281905289,921,
CBAO096-6,51.408366895,-3.281785689,922,
CBAO096-6,51.408268195,-3.281696589,923,
CBAO096-6,51.408205495,-3.281652089,924,
CBAO096-6,51.408153895,-3.281600789,925,
CBAO096-6,51.408058695,-3.281523289,926,
CBAO096-6,51.408043695,-3.281488389,927,
CBAO096-6,51.408022295,-3.281463389,928,
CBAO096-6,51.407996995,-3.281450989,929,
CBAO096-6,51.407971195,-3.281452489,930,
CBAO096-6,51.407946995,-3.281467089,931,
CBAO096-6,51.407927095,-3.281493389,932,
CBAO096-6,51.407778695,-3.281488389,933,
CBAO096-6,51.407702495,-3.281480589,934,
CBAO096-6,51.407639295,-3.281469589,935,
CBAO096-6,51.407567195,-3.281448289,936,
CBAO096-6,51.407490695,-3.281439389,937,
CBAO096-6,51.407451595,-3.281408789,938,
CBAO096-6,51.407405395,-3.281357289,939,
CBAO096-6,51.407323995,-3.281240589,940,
CBAO096-6,51.407199847,-3.281058435,941,
CBAO096-6,51.407199847,-3.281058435,942,
CBAO096-6,51.407084495,-3.280889189,943,
CBAO096-6,51.407047695,-3.280845689,944,
CBAO096-6,51.407006895,-3.280810289,945,
CBAO096-6,51.406942395,-3.280766589,946,
CBAO096-6,51.406910095,-3.280704089,947,
CBAO096-6,51.406850595,-3.280683389,948,
CBAO096-6,51.406794595,-3.280681189,949,
CBAO096-6,51.406739395,-3.280686089,950,
CBAO096-6,51.406690895,-3.280697989,951,
CBAO096-6,51.406655695,-3.280708289,952,
CBAO096-6,51.406602095,-3.280788389,953,
CBAO096-6,51.406518095,-3.280884089,954,
CBAO096-6,51.406307395,-3.281173889,955,
CBAO096-6,51.406097395,-3.281468289,956,
CBAO096-6,51.406035495,-3.281496689,957,
CBAO096-6,51.405940295,-3.281624289,958,
CBAO096-6,51.405844895,-3.281763889,959,
CBAO096-6,51.405835695,-3.281826089,960,
CBAO096-6,51.405684395,-3.282031689,961,
CBAO096-6,51.405396095,-3.282426589,962,
CBAO096-6,51.405239595,-3.282645389,963,
CBAO096-6,51.404988668,-3.282988268,964,
CBAO096-6,51.404988668,-3.282988268,965,
CBAO096-6,51.404840895,-3.283190189,966,
CBAO096-6,51.404283095,-3.283959789,967,
CBAO096-6,51.404209195,-3.284062589,968,
CBAO096-6,51.403530795,-3.284999789,969,
CBAO096-6,51.403173595,-3.285497589,970,
CBAO096-6,51.403144095,-3.285535089,971,
CBAO096-6,51.402857295,-3.285929889,972,
CBAO096-6,51.402447395,-3.286488489,973,
CBAO096-6,51.402071583,-3.287008817,974,
CBAO096-6,51.402071583,-3.287008817,975,
CBAO096-6,51.402039895,-3.287052689,976,
CBAO096-6,51.402012495,-3.287091389,977,
CBAO096-6,51.401986195,-3.287127889,978,
CBAO096-6,51.401867095,-3.287291489,979,
CBAO096-6,51.401830895,-3.287344689,980,
CBAO096-6,51.401796295,-3.287338189,981,
CBAO096-6,51.401723795,-3.287435889,982,
CBAO096-6,51.401574895,-3.287652589,983,
CBAO096-6,51.401556395,-3.287680089,984,
CBAO096-6,51.401425295,-3.287740689,985,
CBAO096-6,51.401368595,-3.287824389,986,
CBAO096-6,51.401318795,-3.287835489,987,
CBAO096-6,51.401128895,-3.287894989,988,
CBAO096-6,51.401004295,-3.287945789,989,
CBAO096-6,51.400928795,-3.287984589,990,
CBAO096-6,51.400476895,-3.288197989,991,
CBAO096-6,51.400095795,-3.288375489,992,
CBAO096-6,51.399686795,-3.288533889,993,
CBAO096-6,51.399422295,-3.288645789,994,
CBAO096-6,51.399345295,-3.288672389,995,
CBAO096-6,51.399278395,-3.288686989,996,
CBAO096-6,51.399223395,-3.288694889,997,
CBAO096-6,51.399148695,-3.288707789,998,
CBAO096-6,51.399025087,-3.28870941,999,
CBAO096-6,51.399025087,-3.28870941,1000,
CBAO096-6,51.398950395,-3.288710389,1001,
CBAO096-6,51.398816195,-3.288700889,1002,
CBAO096-6,51.398706595,-3.288681189,1003,
CBAO096-6,51.398643995,-3.288670189,1004,
CBAO096-6,51.398594895,-3.288675689,1005,
CBAO096-6,51.398404395,-3.288636289,1006,
CBAO096-6,51.398203395,-3.288589789,1007,
CBAO096-6,51.398181295,-3.288583589,1008,
CBAO096-6,51.398164895,-3.288540389,1009,
CBAO096-6,51.398048595,-3.288512989,1010,
CBAO096-6,51.398042195,-3.288493789,1011,
CBAO096-6,51.398032295,-3.288478789,1012,
CBAO096-6,51.398019895,-3.288469689,1013,
CBAO096-6,51.398006395,-3.288467389,1014,
CBAO096-6,51.397993095,-3.288472089,1015,
CBAO096-6,51.397981395,-3.288483389,1016,
CBAO096-6,51.397783295,-3.288478989,1017,
CBAO096-6,51.397723895,-3.288511389,1018,
CBAO096-6,51.397686095,-3.288511689,1019,
CBAO096-6,51.397609195,-3.288504289,1020,
CBAO096-6,51.397527895,-3.288493389,1021,
CBAO096-6,51.397451395,-3.288486489,1022,
CBAO096-6,51.397374695,-3.288481989,1023,
CBAO096-6,51.397296395,-3.288485589,1024,
CBAO096-6,51.397103295,-3.288516389,1025,
CBAO096-6,51.396861095,-3.288568789,1026,
CBAO096-6,51.396752195,-3.288585989,1027,
CBAO096-6,51.396655395,-3.288599089,1028,
CBAO096-6,51.396597095,-3.288607489,1029,
CBAO096-6,51.396552095,-3.288611089,1030,
CBAO096-6,51.396506995,-3.288611989,1031,
CBAO096-6,51.396464395,-3.288606889,1032,
CBAO096-6,51.396407595,-3.288584189,1033,
CBAO096-6,51.396346795,-3.288552089,1034,
CBAO096-6,51.396248495,-3.288503289,1035,
CBAO096-6,51.396073895,-3.288418089,1036,
CBAO096-6,51.395906095,-3.288329689,1037,
CBAO096-6,51.395830195,-3.288283189,1038,
CBAO096-6,51.395772995,-3.288253289,1039,
CBAO096-6,51.395730495,-3.288235389,1040,
CBAO096-6,51.395689095,-3.288222289,1041,
CBAO096-6,51.395650695,-3.288213289,1042,
CBAO096-6,51.395587695,-3.288206589,1043,
CBAO096-6,51.395519895,-3.288208489,1044,
CBAO096-6,51.395371695,-3.288224389,1045,
CBAO096-6,51.39532188,-3.28823131,1046,
CBAO096-6,51.39532188,-3.28823131,1047,
CBAO096-6,51.395306195,-3.288233489,1048,
CBAO096-6,51.395239395,-3.288247789,1049,
CBAO096-6,51.395120695,-3.288281589,1050,
CBAO096-6,51.395051095,-3.288302789,1051,
CBAO096-6,51.394995495,-3.288314289,1052,
CBAO096-6,51.394927895,-3.288320089,1053,
CBAO096-6,51.394876095,-3.288317089,1054,
CBAO096-6,51.394836695,-3.288307989,1055,
CBAO096-6,51.394782195,-3.288291689,1056,
CBAO096-6,51.394726295,-3.288265689,1057,
CBAO096-6,51.394500595,-3.288149489,1058,
CBAO096-6,51.394484995,-3.288113189,1059,
CBAO096-6,51.394465795,-3.288091789,1060,
CBAO096-6,51.394450595,-3.288069189,1061,
CBAO096-6,51.394439995,-3.288034789,1062,
CBAO096-6,51.394442095,-3.287979189,1063,
CBAO096-6,51.394469795,-3.287859889,1064,
CBAO096-6,51.394626184,-3.28770889,1065,
CBAO096-6,51.394626184,-3.28770889,1066,
CBAO096-6,51.394870295,-3.287473189,1067,
CBAO096-6,51.394919395,-3.287416989,1068,
CBAO096-6,51.395302695,-3.286920589,1069,
CBAO096-6,51.395433895,-3.286726489,1070,
CBAO096-6,51.395458595,-3.286688289,1071,
CBAO096-6,51.395525895,-3.286640589,1072,
CBAO096-6,51.395722195,-3.286341489,1073,
CBAO096-6,51.395730995,-3.286268189,1074,
CBAO096-6,51.395908895,-3.286096489,1075,
CBAO096-6,51.396371895,-3.285696589,1076,
CBAO096-6,51.396504695,-3.285578489,1077,
CBAO096-6,51.396565395,-3.285527189,1078,
CBAO096-6,51.396634895,-3.285475889,1079,
CBAO096-6,51.396761195,-3.285393389,1080,
CBAO096-6,51.396838495,-3.285346089,1081,
CBAO096-6,51.397027895,-3.285229989,1082,
CBAO096-6,51.397133695,-3.285176289,1083,
CBAO096-6,51.397241495,-3.285127189,1084,
CBAO096-6,51.397649395,-3.284907289,1085,
CBAO096-6,51.397764095,-3.284836689,1086,
CBAO096-6,51.397796695,-3.284816689,1087,
CBAO096-6,51.397902495,-3.284745789,1088,
CBAO096-6,51.397917495,-3.284735689,1089,
CBAO096-6,51.398110495,-3.284571389,1090,
CBAO096-6,51.398151806,-3.284532762,1091,
CBAO096-6,51.398151806,-3.284532762,1092,
CBAO096-6,51.398176695,-3.284509489,1093,
CBAO096-6,51.398285195,-3.284404689,1094,
CBAO096-6,51.398364395,-3.284313789,1095,
CBAO096-6,51.398491495,-3.284136289,1096,
CBAO096-6,51.398627195,-3.283942989,1097,
CBAO096-6,51.398709895,-3.283823489,1098,
CBAO096-6,51.398920595,-3.283525889,1099,
CBAO096-6,51.399192795,-3.283138789,1100,
CBAO096-6,51.399451795,-3.282738989,1101,
CBAO096-6,51.399568895,-3.282561989,1102,
CBAO096-6,51.399660595,-3.282422189,1103,
CBAO096-6,51.399765295,-3.282255989,1104,
CBAO096-6,51.399851595,-3.282138889,1105,
CBAO096-6,51.400016195,-3.281873289,1106,
CBAO096-6,51.400323622,-3.28137204,1107,
CBAO096-6,51.400323622,-3.28137204,1108,
CBAO096-6,51.400406695,-3.281236589,1109,
CBAO096-6,51.400461795,-3.281136389,1110,
CBAO096-6,51.400545495,-3.280967589,1111,
CBAO096-6,51.400819195,-3.280388189,1112,
CBAO096-6,51.401086895,-3.279803689,1113,
CBAO096-6,51.401222595,-3.279504589,1114,
CBAO096-6,51.401328695,-3.279237989,1115,
CBAO096-6,51.401515995,-3.278763089,1116,
CBAO096-6,51.401586995,-3.278579089,1117,
CBAO096-6,51.401678895,-3.278295589,1118,
CBAO096-6,51.401823495,-3.277847989,1119,
CBAO096-6,51.402009395,-3.277269689,1120,
CBAO096-6,51.402070495,-3.277081289,1121,
CBAO096-6,51.402193795,-3.276704189,1122,
CBAO096-6,51.402230295,-3.276594189,1123,
CBAO096-6,51.402239198,-3.276567105,1124,
CBAO096-6,51.402239198,-3.276567105,1125,
CBAO096-6,51.402310895,-3.276348989,1126,
CBAO096-6,51.402448495,-3.275920089,1127,
CBAO096-6,51.402522395,-3.275691089,1128,
CBAO096-6,51.402579795,-3.275511689,1129,
CBAO096-6,51.402625195,-3.275371889,1130,
CBAO096-6,51.402682995,-3.275295489,1131,
CBAO096-6,51.402723795,-3.275176289,1132,
CBAO096-6,51.402747595,-3.275128389,1133,
CBAO096-6,51.402757995,-3.275107389,1134,
CBAO096-6,51.402773895,-3.275082889,1135,
CBAO096-6,51.402798595,-3.275044689,1136,
CBAO096-6,51.402872795,-3.274938189,1137,
CBAO096-6,51.402918895,-3.274905289,1138,
CBAO096-6,51.403008695,-3.274891889,1139,
CBAO096-6,51.403146395,-3.274873389,1140,
CBAO096-6,51.403328495,-3.274844989,1141,
CBAO096-6,51.403378661,-3.274833982,1142,
CBAO096-6,51.403378661,-3.274833982,1143,
CBAO096-6,51.403443795,-3.274819689,1144,
CBAO096-6,51.403505395,-3.274766889,1145,
CBAO096-6,51.403775595,-3.274714089,1146,
CBAO096-6,51.404114995,-3.274649889,1147,
CBAO096-6,51.404203495,-3.274633689,1148,
CBAO096-6,51.404239795,-3.274627089,1149,
CBAO096-6,51.404478495,-3.274582489,1150,
CBAO096-6,51.404670495,-3.274552989,1151,
CBAO096-6,51.404714095,-3.274592389,1152,
CBAO096-6,51.404769495,-3.274589389,1153,
CBAO096-6,51.404806095,-3.274604689,1154,
CBAO096-6,51.404841595,-3.274621889,1155,
CBAO096-6,51.404917695,-3.274658889,1156,
CBAO096-6,51.404972895,-3.274685789,1157,
CBAO096-6,51.404998495,-3.274714689,1158,
CBAO096-6,51.405028595,-3.274728789,1159,
CBAO096-6,51.405039195,-3.274728089,1160,
CBAO096-6,51.405059895,-3.274726589,1161,
CBAO096-6,51.405076595,-3.274715989,1162,
CBAO096-6,51.405089395,-3.274707989,1163,
CBAO096-6,51.405113495,-3.274674889,1164,
CBAO096-6,51.405120995,-3.274654289,1165,
CBAO096-6,51.405201995,-3.274602389,1166,
CBAO096-6,51.405325395,-3.274523389,1167,
CBAO096-6,51.405405395,-3.274475689,1168,
CBAO096-6,51.405486295,-3.274449089,1169,
CBAO096-6,51.405545795,-3.274392989,1170,
CBAO096-6,51.405772795,-3.274349089,1171,
CBAO096-6,51.405837295,-3.274331789,1172,
CBAO096-6,51.405905695,-3.274308089,1173,
CBAO096-6,51.406042995,-3.274241689,1174,
CBAO096-6,51.406151495,-3.274179189,1175,
CBAO096-6,51.406224895,-3.274131189,1176,
CBAO096-6,51.406344995,-3.274039389,1177,
CBAO096-6,51.406417995,-3.273978089,1178,
CBAO096-6,51.406521695,-3.273869789,1179,
CBAO096-6,51.406605295,-3.273770089,1180,
CBAO096-6,51.406680795,-3.273670189,1181,
CBAO096-6,51.406735995,-3.273592889,1182,
CBAO096-6,51.406810095,-3.273477989,1183,
CBAO096-6,51.406881295,-3.273347489,1184,
CBAO096-6,51.406965795,-3.273172089,1185,
CBAO096-6,51.407021695,-3.273044489,1186,
CBAO096-6,51.407142895,-3.272765689,1187,
CBAO096-6,51.407248895,-3.272519689,1188,
CBAO096-6,51.407422295,-3.272118689,1189,
CBAO096-6,51.407655283,-3.27157385,1190,
CBAO096-6,51.407655283,-3.27157385,1191,
CBAO096-6,51.407674295,-3.271529389,1192,
CBAO096-6,51.407903895,-3.270995889,1193,
CBAO096-6,51.408077795,-3.270592789,1194,
CBAO096-6,51.408267095,-3.270158489,1195,
CBAO096-6,51.408503995,-3.269627889,1196,
CBAO096-6,51.408523995,-3.269583089,1197,
CBAO096-6,51.408630795,-3.269343989,1198,
CBAO096-6,51.408526295,-3.269221489,1199,
CBAO096-6,51.408502595,-3.269193789,1200,
CBAO096-6,51.408355495,-3.269001589,1201,
CBAO096-6,51.408063095,-3.268607489,1202,
CBAO096-6,51.407629095,-3.268015089,1203,
CBAO096-6,51.407261174,-3.267513734,1204,
CBAO136-10,51.476664411,-3.177995534,0,
CBAO136-10,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1,
CBAO136-10,51.476922995,-3.178251089,2,
CBAO136-10,51.477040995,-3.178326589,3,
CBAO136-10,51.477103395,-3.178320389,4,
CBAO136-10,51.477237695,-3.178220289,5,
CBAO136-10,51.477294295,-3.178155589,6,
CBAO136-10,51.477326595,-3.178034289,7,
CBAO136-10,51.477557195,-3.178235689,8,
CBAO136-10,51.477621695,-3.178287089,9,
CBAO136-10,51.477727695,-3.178375189,10,
CBAO136-10,51.477831195,-3.178444689,11,
CBAO136-10,51.477913395,-3.178505289,12,
CBAO136-10,51.477987395,-3.178565589,13,
CBAO136-10,51.478047295,-3.178623189,14,
CBAO136-10,51.478110695,-3.178690789,15,
CBAO136-10,51.478213395,-3.178803589,16,
CBAO136-10,51.478297895,-3.178889189,17,
CBAO136-10,51.478361495,-3.178930289,18,
CBAO136-10,51.478526195,-3.179154089,19,
CBAO136-10,51.478568895,-3.179212089,20,
CBAO136-10,51.478615995,-3.179316489,21,
CBAO136-10,51.478743995,-3.179495389,22,
CBAO136-10,51.479034495,-3.179889989,23,
CBAO136-10,51.479065995,-3.179940289,24,
CBAO136-10,51.479090395,-3.179980889,25,
CBAO136-10,51.479144295,-3.180073589,26,
CBAO136-10,51.479277131,-3.180315867,27,
CBAO136-10,51.479277131,-3.180315867,28,
CBAO136-10,51.479335095,-3.180421589,29,
CBAO136-10,51.479482595,-3.180717589,30,
CBAO136-10,51.479530295,-3.180807389,31,
CBAO136-10,51.479557095,-3.180857989,32,
CBAO136-10,51.479577395,-3.180898689,33,
CBAO136-10,51.479622395,-3.180988689,34,
CBAO136-10,51.479695195,-3.181141189,35,
CBAO136-10,51.479736195,-3.181256889,36,
CBAO136-10,51.479806795,-3.181401189,37,
CBAO136-10,51.480142295,-3.182076189,38,
CBAO136-10,51.480224695,-3.182201789,39,
CBAO136-10,51.480382395,-3.182516189,40,
CBAO136-10,51.480737895,-3.183237889,41,
CBAO136-10,51.480762895,-3.183286889,42,
CBAO136-10,51.480814995,-3.183401389,43,
CBAO136-10,51.480865495,-3.183507789,44,
CBAO136-10,51.480876495,-3.183530989,45,
CBAO136-10,51.480907495,-3.183599489,46,
CBAO136-10,51.480938395,-3.183614189,47,
CBAO136-10,51.480968695,-3.183619589,48,
CBAO136-10,51.480993895,-3.183596089,49,
CBAO136-10,51.481011895,-3.183563389,50,
CBAO136-10,51.481027795,-3.183505189,51,
CBAO136-10,51.481029095,-3.183443889,52,
CBAO136-10,51.481032095,-3.183330889,53,
CBAO136-10,51.481035295,-3.183192989,54,
CBAO136-10,51.481006895,-3.183129189,55,
CBAO136-10,51.481008395,-3.183107089,56,
CBAO136-10,51.481045895,-3.182548189,57,
CBAO136-10,51.481079995,-3.182038689,58,
CBAO136-10,51.481101395,-3.181786089,59,
CBAO136-10,51.481124195,-3.181569589,60,
CBAO136-10,51.481155095,-3.181306489,61,
CBAO136-10,51.481174895,-3.181134289,62,
CBAO136-10,51.481207695,-3.180906989,63,
CBAO136-10,51.481261595,-3.180607389,64,
CBAO136-10,51.481289195,-3.180444889,65,
CBAO136-10,51.481321395,-3.180266689,66,
CBAO136-10,51.481441895,-3.179595289,67,
CBAO136-10,51.481487195,-3.179563289,68,
CBAO136-10,51.481503395,-3.179499889,69,
CBAO136-10,51.481521695,-3.179447389,70,
CBAO136-10,51.481546795,-3.179389589,71,
CBAO136-10,51.481570995,-3.179346289,72,
CBAO136-10,51.481588095,-3.179322089,73,
CBAO136-10,51.481609895,-3.179298489,74,
CBAO136-10,51.481648595,-3.179269889,75,
CBAO136-10,51.481693195,-3.179247789,76,
CBAO136-10,51.481728695,-3.179240889,77,
CBAO136-10,51.481771395,-3.179243289,78,
CBAO136-10,51.481856195,-3.179267789,79,
CBAO136-10,51.482045695,-3.179345289,80,
CBAO136-10,51.482139995,-3.179368189,81,
CBAO136-10,51.482223495,-3.179395489,82,
CBAO136-10,51.482250726,-3.179399447,83,
CBAO136-10,51.482250726,-3.179399447,84,
CBAO136-10,51.482280595,-3.179403789,85,
CBAO136-10,51.482348795,-3.179416789,86,
CBAO136-10,51.482371795,-3.179414389,87,
CBAO136-10,51.482432295,-3.179408089,88,
CBAO136-10,51.482537095,-3.179411489,89,
CBAO136-10,51.482718995,-3.179424489,90,
CBAO136-10,51.482782795,-3.179453189,91,
CBAO136-10,51.482820895,-3.179459589,92,
CBAO136-10,51.482891295,-3.179475289,93,
CBAO136-10,51.482963095,-3.179496289,94,
CBAO136-10,51.482969465,-3.179498718,95,
CBAO136-10,51.483062995,-3.179534389,96,
CBAO136-10,51.483128095,-3.179558089,97,
CBAO136-10,51.483212295,-3.179605489,98,
CBAO136-10,51.483229795,-3.179616289,99,
CBAO136-10,51.483278295,-3.179644089,100,
CBAO136-10,51.483337895,-3.179690089,101,
CBAO136-10,51.483393495,-3.179739589,102,
CBAO136-10,51.483454095,-3.179801589,103,
CBAO136-10,51.483508195,-3.179863889,104,
CBAO136-10,51.483552195,-3.179924089,105,
CBAO136-10,51.483596695,-3.179987689,106,
CBAO136-10,51.483620895,-3.180029989,107,
CBAO136-10,51.483674695,-3.180127389,108,
CBAO136-10,51.483706895,-3.180196989,109,
CBAO136-10,51.483748595,-3.180323289,110,
CBAO136-10,51.483782495,-3.180420189,111,
CBAO136-10,51.483821095,-3.180515389,112,
CBAO136-10,51.483888295,-3.180649589,113,
CBAO136-10,51.484061795,-3.180981189,114,
CBAO136-10,51.484178595,-3.181178189,115,
CBAO136-10,51.484304795,-3.181349589,116,
CBAO136-10,51.484488295,-3.181587789,117,
CBAO136-10,51.484598295,-3.181723789,118,
CBAO136-10,51.484695995,-3.181836789,119,
CBAO136-10,51.484795895,-3.181869489,120,
CBAO136-10,51.485282295,-3.182401289,121,
CBAO136-10,51.486139395,-3.183407089,122,
CBAO136-10,51.486358295,-3.183654989,123,
CBAO136-10,51.486488695,-3.183792489,124,
CBAO136-10,51.486502595,-3.183807489,125,
CBAO136-10,51.486574695,-3.183879589,126,
CBAO136-10,51.486683595,-3.183994389,127,
CBAO136-10,51.486932295,-3.184246389,128,
CBAO136-10,51.487017895,-3.184332689,129,
CBAO136-10,51.487090695,-3.184403289,130,
CBAO136-10,51.487165495,-3.184467389,131,
CBAO136-10,51.487259695,-3.184542989,132,
CBAO136-10,51.487476295,-3.184708389,133,
CBAO136-10,51.487511795,-3.184733589,134,
CBAO136-10,51.487636108,-3.184863535,135,
CBAO136-10,51.487636108,-3.184863535,136,
CBAO136-10,51.487672895,-3.184901989,137,
CBAO136-10,51.487997295,-3.185136689,138,
CBAO136-10,51.488020195,-3.185152689,139,
CBAO136-10,51.488055695,-3.185177589,140,
CBAO136-10,51.488159195,-3.185249789,141,
CBAO136-10,51.488200995,-3.185288589,142,
CBAO136-10,51.488256495,-3.185342689,143,
CBAO136-10,51.488319695,-3.185401489,144,
CBAO136-10,51.488363095,-3.185442989,145,
CBAO136-10,51.488437395,-3.185522289,146,
CBAO136-10,51.488583295,-3.185687289,147,
CBAO136-10,51.488728095,-3.185826589,148,
CBAO136-10,51.488780795,-3.185905389,149,
CBAO136-10,51.488839395,-3.185998289,150,
CBAO136-10,51.488931795,-3.186151389,151,
CBAO136-10,51.489032195,-3.186324489,152,
CBAO136-10,51.489126895,-3.186478889,153,
CBAO136-10,51.489208895,-3.186612189,154,
CBAO136-10,51.489288495,-3.186739289,155,
CBAO136-10,51.489334095,-3.186809189,156,
CBAO136-10,51.489365895,-3.186856489,157,
CBAO136-10,51.489404295,-3.186905789,158,
CBAO136-10,51.489451795,-3.186964389,159,
CBAO136-10,51.489522595,-3.187037589,160,
CBAO136-10,51.489689895,-3.187201589,161,
CBAO136-10,51.489806395,-3.187308289,162,
CBAO136-10,51.490062295,-3.187529589,163,
CBAO136-10,51.490313295,-3.187735489,164,
CBAO136-10,51.490522395,-3.187901889,165,
CBAO136-10,51.490658895,-3.188005089,166,
CBAO136-10,51.490782595,-3.188083389,167,
CBAO136-10,51.490828595,-3.188110189,168,
CBAO136-10,51.490929395,-3.188159889,169,
CBAO136-10,51.491034795,-3.188201489,170,
CBAO136-10,51.491863095,-3.188486889,171,
CBAO136-10,51.491993595,-3.188535189,172,
CBAO136-10,51.492157495,-3.188591189,173,
CBAO136-10,51.492459195,-3.188698789,174,
CBAO136-10,51.492485595,-3.188707689,175,
CBAO136-10,51.492580795,-3.188738089,176,
CBAO136-10,51.492692695,-3.188787589,177,
CBAO136-10,51.492809995,-3.188848289,178,
CBAO136-10,51.492938995,-3.188941389,179,
CBAO136-10,51.493219995,-3.189247989,180,
CBAO136-10,51.493365995,-3.189411689,181,
CBAO136-10,51.493532195,-3.189619589,182,
CBAO136-10,51.493626056,-3.189734877,183,
CBAO136-10,51.493626056,-3.189734877,184,
CBAO136-10,51.493737195,-3.189871389,185,
CBAO136-10,51.493933395,-3.190096189,186,
CBAO136-10,51.494129795,-3.190302889,187,
CBAO136-10,51.494302695,-3.190488689,188,
CBAO136-10,51.494520595,-3.190703389,189,
CBAO136-10,51.494692095,-3.190868189,190,
CBAO136-10,51.494904995,-3.191051289,191,
CBAO136-10,51.494980895,-3.191109089,192,
CBAO136-10,51.495045995,-3.191154189,193,
CBAO136-10,51.495205695,-3.191251089,194,
CBAO136-10,51.495427395,-3.191359889,195,
CBAO136-10,51.495506195,-3.191385889,196,
CBAO136-10,51.495568895,-3.191457689,197,
CBAO136-10,51.495778595,-3.191518989,198,
CBAO136-10,51.495931995,-3.191560489,199,
CBAO136-10,51.496010895,-3.191593089,200,
CBAO136-10,51.496076795,-3.191635589,201,
CBAO136-10,51.496121895,-3.191672989,202,
CBAO136-10,51.496175995,-3.191714089,203,
CBAO136-10,51.496304795,-3.191839589,204,
CBAO136-10,51.496447795,-3.191994389,205,
CBAO136-10,51.496537995,-3.192082489,206,
CBAO136-10,51.496554395,-3.192096089,207,
CBAO136-10,51.496612795,-3.192143989,208,
CBAO136-10,51.496664876,-3.192182365,209,
CBAO136-10,51.496664876,-3.192182365,210,
CBAO136-10,51.496671695,-3.192187389,211,
CBAO136-10,51.496771195,-3.192252789,212,
CBAO136-10,51.496863495,-3.192309889,213,
CBAO136-10,51.496898495,-3.192328589,214,
CBAO136-10,51.497104895,-3.192435589,215,
CBAO136-10,51.497148695,-3.192458989,216,
CBAO136-10,51.497165195,-3.192469089,217,
CBAO136-10,51.497329495,-3.192550289,218,
CBAO136-10,51.497639395,-3.192710189,219,
CBAO136-10,51.498001695,-3.192901889,220,
CBAO136-10,51.498042595,-3.192926489,221,
CBAO136-10,51.498151695,-3.193000289,222,
CBAO136-10,51.498250995,-3.193076289,223,
CBAO136-10,51.498309695,-3.193127389,224,
CBAO136-10,51.498336295,-3.193156489,225,
CBAO136-10,51.498382395,-3.193205589,226,
CBAO136-10,51.498410695,-3.193237389,227,
CBAO136-10,51.498493995,-3.193329289,228,
CBAO136-10,51.498723595,-3.193583089,229,
CBAO136-10,51.498734595,-3.193593489,230,
CBAO136-10,51.498830595,-3.193697389,231,
CBAO136-10,51.498874495,-3.193759589,232,
CBAO136-10,51.498901795,-3.193794989,233,
CBAO136-10,51.498959095,-3.193858689,234,
CBAO136-10,51.499020095,-3.193925789,235,
CBAO136-10,51.499028777,-3.193935797,236,
CBAO136-10,51.499028777,-3.193935797,237,
CBAO136-10,51.499096695,-3.194014089,238,
CBAO136-10,51.499160595,-3.194082889,239,
CBAO136-10,51.499280195,-3.194195789,240,
CBAO136-10,51.499399695,-3.194305989,241,
CBAO136-10,51.499489995,-3.194383989,242,
CBAO136-10,51.499568495,-3.194443689,243,
CBAO136-10,51.499721395,-3.194559989,244,
CBAO136-10,51.499844295,-3.194655889,245,
CBAO136-10,51.499949195,-3.194743789,246,
CBAO136-10,51.500040795,-3.194823089,247,
CBAO136-10,51.500147995,-3.194920589,248,
CBAO136-10,51.500236095,-3.194999689,249,
CBAO136-10,51.500331895,-3.195092989,250,
CBAO136-10,51.500656495,-3.195412989,251,
CBAO136-10,51.500838595,-3.195588889,252,
CBAO136-10,51.500967195,-3.195706689,253,
CBAO136-10,51.501347895,-3.196036289,254,
CBAO136-10,51.501459419,-3.196143323,255,
CBAO136-10,51.501459419,-3.196143323,256,
CBAO136-10,51.501519295,-3.196200789,257,
CBAO136-10,51.501734195,-3.196408089,258,
CBAO136-10,51.501903695,-3.196586589,259,
CBAO136-10,51.502021195,-3.196718889,260,
CBAO136-10,51.502222495,-3.196953989,261,
CBAO136-10,51.502337795,-3.197073289,262,
CBAO136-10,51.502673395,-3.197369789,263,
CBAO136-10,51.502808195,-3.197479889,264,
CBAO136-10,51.502901295,-3.197550289,265,
CBAO136-10,51.503023495,-3.197638989,266,
CBAO136-10,51.503116595,-3.197697289,267,
CBAO136-10,51.503201795,-3.197750889,268,
CBAO136-10,51.503315895,-3.197814389,269,
CBAO136-10,51.504208595,-3.198262989,270,
CBAO136-10,51.504498995,-3.198409489,271,
CBAO136-10,51.504665195,-3.198493589,272,
CBAO136-10,51.504851395,-3.198588689,273,
CBAO136-10,51.505085695,-3.198705089,274,
CBAO136-10,51.506619895,-3.199472889,275,
CBAO136-10,51.506700395,-3.199511989,276,
CBAO136-10,51.506893595,-3.199681589,277,
CBAO136-10,51.507086595,-3.199787589,278,
CBAO136-10,51.507170295,-3.199838289,279,
CBAO136-10,51.507265395,-3.199903389,280,
CBAO136-10,51.507363695,-3.199978889,281,
CBAO136-10,51.507432195,-3.200037489,282,
CBAO136-10,51.507526095,-3.200123189,283,
CBAO136-10,51.507673595,-3.200262389,284,
CBAO136-10,51.507725195,-3.200317989,285,
CBAO136-10,51.507746495,-3.200422589,286,
CBAO136-10,51.507819895,-3.200518889,287,
CBAO136-10,51.507841995,-3.200550789,288,
CBAO136-10,51.507891495,-3.200622089,289,
CBAO136-10,51.507926795,-3.200677589,290,
CBAO136-10,51.508002295,-3.200808489,291,
CBAO136-10,51.508065195,-3.200931289,292,
CBAO136-10,51.508125595,-3.201055189,293,
CBAO136-10,51.508360595,-3.201576989,294,
CBAO136-10,51.508732495,-3.202464389,295,
CBAO136-10,51.508782095,-3.202567489,296,
CBAO136-10,51.508813995,-3.202628589,297,
CBAO136-10,51.508827695,-3.202706089,298,
CBAO136-10,51.508898695,-3.202891489,299,
CBAO136-10,51.508946295,-3.203030489,300,
CBAO136-10,51.509000663,-3.203194462,301,
CBAO136-10,51.509000663,-3.203194462,302,
CBAO136-10,51.509027395,-3.203275089,303,
CBAO136-10,51.509096495,-3.203420289,304,
CBAO136-10,51.509155495,-3.203590089,305,
CBAO136-10,51.509214695,-3.203773289,306,
CBAO136-10,51.509273895,-3.203970289,307,
CBAO136-10,51.509299795,-3.204073489,308,
CBAO136-10,51.509329595,-3.204207389,309,
CBAO136-10,51.509365595,-3.204368889,310,
CBAO136-10,51.509419295,-3.204654489,311,
CBAO136-10,51.509431095,-3.204701489,312,
CBAO136-10,51.509448695,-3.204744389,313,
CBAO136-10,51.509461395,-3.204767289,314,
CBAO136-10,51.509487595,-3.204800089,315,
CBAO136-10,51.509514595,-3.204827889,316,
CBAO136-10,51.509552595,-3.204866889,317,
CBAO136-10,51.509537395,-3.204940489,318,
CBAO136-10,51.509523995,-3.205022289,319,
CBAO136-10,51.509516195,-3.205086789,320,
CBAO136-10,51.509512295,-3.205139589,321,
CBAO136-10,51.509510095,-3.205193089,322,
CBAO136-10,51.509493195,-3.205912989,323,
CBAO136-10,51.509485895,-3.206171989,324,
CBAO136-10,51.509479695,-3.206391689,325,
CBAO136-10,51.509477495,-3.206524789,326,
CBAO136-10,51.509478719,-3.206649622,327,
CBAO136-10,51.509478719,-3.206649622,328,
CBAO136-10,51.509479095,-3.206687989,329,
CBAO136-10,51.509487095,-3.206922689,330,
CBAO136-10,51.509497895,-3.207187389,331,
CBAO136-10,51.509513195,-3.207540989,332,
CBAO136-10,51.509539295,-3.208162689,333,
CBAO136-10,51.509542095,-3.208278689,334,
CBAO136-10,51.509566995,-3.208934189,335,
CBAO136-10,51.509577795,-3.209289789,336,
CBAO136-10,51.509583095,-3.209399089,337,
CBAO136-10,51.509587195,-3.209484089,338,
CBAO136-10,51.509600995,-3.209655389,339,
CBAO136-10,51.509613495,-3.209781689,340,
CBAO136-10,51.509628495,-3.209901189,341,
CBAO136-10,51.509632895,-3.209935889,342,
CBAO136-10,51.509680195,-3.210251289,343,
CBAO136-10,51.509750395,-3.210688189,344,
CBAO136-10,51.509796642,-3.210995011,345,
CBAO136-10,51.509796642,-3.210995011,346,
CBAO136-10,51.509797995,-3.211003989,347,
CBAO136-10,51.509870895,-3.211471689,348,
CBAO136-10,51.509944395,-3.211931989,349,
CBAO136-10,51.509958595,-3.212085489,350,
CBAO136-10,51.510000495,-3.212362089,351,
CBAO136-10,51.510009095,-3.212419189,352,
CBAO136-10,51.510016295,-3.212467389,353,
CBAO136-10,51.510056695,-3.212687389,354,
CBAO136-10,51.510102195,-3.212908589,355,
CBAO136-10,51.510109195,-3.212956989,356,
CBAO136-10,51.510117495,-3.213012289,357,
CBAO136-10,51.510209795,-3.213614089,358,
CBAO136-10,51.510211784,-3.213632543,359,
CBAO136-10,51.510211784,-3.213632543,360,
CBAO136-10,51.510232795,-3.213827489,361,
CBAO136-10,51.510238895,-3.213885089,362,
CBAO136-10,51.510296695,-3.214250589,363,
CBAO136-10,51.510337395,-3.214508589,364,
CBAO136-10,51.510363995,-3.214676889,365,
CBAO136-10,51.510385595,-3.214815989,366,
CBAO136-10,51.510388495,-3.214833789,367,
CBAO136-10,51.510391995,-3.214857689,368,
CBAO136-10,51.510434995,-3.215134689,369,
CBAO136-10,51.510464595,-3.215325989,370,
CBAO136-10,51.510493795,-3.215482689,371,
CBAO136-10,51.510530095,-3.215634189,372,
CBAO136-10,51.510553195,-3.215707189,373,
CBAO136-10,51.510571495,-3.215762389,374,
CBAO136-10,51.510605495,-3.215850589,375,
CBAO136-10,51.510646195,-3.215941189,376,
CBAO136-10,51.510703195,-3.216052389,377,
CBAO136-10,51.510840095,-3.216304189,378,
CBAO136-10,51.510946995,-3.216499889,379,
CBAO136-10,51.511056195,-3.216688389,380,
CBAO136-10,51.511104295,-3.216774489,381,
CBAO136-10,51.511112595,-3.216789689,382,
CBAO136-10,51.511193395,-3.216928789,383,
CBAO136-10,51.511267795,-3.217054989,384,
CBAO136-10,51.511340195,-3.217181789,385,
CBAO136-10,51.511403495,-3.217299689,386,
CBAO136-10,51.511448295,-3.217390489,387,
CBAO136-10,51.511465595,-3.217425689,388,
CBAO136-10,51.511561195,-3.217627189,389,
CBAO136-10,51.511583895,-3.217675189,390,
CBAO136-10,51.511643195,-3.217789789,391,
CBAO136-10,51.511694895,-3.217886189,392,
CBAO136-10,51.511723795,-3.217945889,393,
CBAO136-10,51.511783595,-3.218049289,394,
CBAO136-10,51.511858495,-3.218173289,395,
CBAO136-10,51.511968895,-3.218356989,396,
CBAO136-10,51.512104995,-3.218582089,397,
CBAO136-10,51.512155395,-3.218669889,398,
CBAO136-10,51.512320095,-3.218953189,399,
CBAO136-10,51.512421695,-3.219124389,400,
CBAO136-10,51.512525395,-3.219294389,401,
CBAO136-10,51.512551375,-3.219335826,402,
CBAO136-10,51.512551375,-3.219335826,403,
CBAO136-10,51.512704895,-3.219580689,404,
CBAO136-10,51.512795795,-3.219721289,405,
CBAO136-10,51.512818195,-3.219757689,406,
CBAO136-10,51.512841695,-3.219796689,407,
CBAO136-10,51.512890695,-3.219882689,408,
CBAO136-10,51.512966695,-3.220007289,409,
CBAO136-10,51.512979595,-3.220028089,410,
CBAO136-10,51.513062695,-3.220156989,411,
CBAO136-10,51.513129495,-3.220260589,412,
CBAO136-10,51.513203495,-3.220373589,413,
CBAO136-10,51.513231595,-3.220416489,414,
CBAO136-10,51.513243395,-3.220434089,415,
CBAO136-10,51.513437195,-3.220726189,416,
CBAO136-10,51.513687795,-3.221116989,417,
CBAO136-10,51.513706695,-3.221145989,418,
CBAO136-10,51.513792295,-3.221279189,419,
CBAO136-10,51.513865995,-3.221392389,420,
CBAO136-10,51.514171195,-3.221864889,421,
CBAO136-10,51.514448095,-3.222295689,422,
CBAO136-10,51.514612495,-3.222547189,423,
CBAO136-10,51.514828295,-3.222885989,424,
CBAO136-10,51.514891542,-3.222983571,425,
CBAO136-10,51.514891542,-3.222983571,426,
CBAO136-10,51.514998495,-3.223148589,427,
CBAO136-10,51.515053295,-3.223230389,428,
CBAO136-10,51.515181695,-3.223430189,429,
CBAO136-10,51.515184495,-3.223434489,430,
CBAO136-10,51.515337295,-3.223672589,431,
CBAO136-10,51.515538695,-3.223982889,432,
CBAO136-10,51.515670895,-3.224205889,433,
CBAO136-10,51.515746695,-3.224359189,434,
CBAO136-10,51.515734795,-3.224380889,435,
CBAO136-10,51.515718595,-3.224432289,436,
CBAO136-10,51.515713695,-3.224489389,437,
CBAO136-10,51.515720795,-3.224545989,438,
CBAO136-10,51.515738995,-3.224595589,439,
CBAO136-10,51.515766395,-3.224632789,440,
CBAO136-10,51.515799895,-3.224653489,441,
CBAO136-10,51.515814295,-3.224656589,442,
CBAO136-10,51.515835795,-3.224655389,443,
CBAO136-10,51.515869995,-3.224638189,444,
CBAO136-10,51.515898895,-3.224603889,445,
CBAO136-10,51.515985395,-3.224721889,446,
CBAO136-10,51.516087595,-3.224864189,447,
CBAO136-10,51.516223195,-3.225076689,448,
CBAO136-10,51.516534595,-3.225603589,449,
CBAO136-10,51.516614995,-3.225736889,450,
CBAO136-10,51.516810595,-3.226053189,451,
CBAO136-10,51.517276595,-3.226823089,452,
CBAO136-10,51.517308495,-3.226878689,453,
CBAO136-10,51.517606895,-3.227398389,454,
CBAO136-10,51.517880495,-3.227874789,455,
CBAO136-10,51.518229695,-3.228485389,456,
CBAO136-10,51.518277795,-3.228573189,457,
CBAO136-10,51.518317995,-3.228646589,458,
CBAO136-10,51.518458295,-3.228913089,459,
CBAO136-10,51.518530695,-3.229050589,460,
CBAO136-10,51.518688395,-3.229380289,461,
CBAO136-10,51.518881695,-3.229784489,462,
CBAO136-10,51.518967995,-3.229969089,463,
CBAO136-10,51.518989595,-3.230013189,464,
CBAO136-10,51.519053795,-3.230144489,465,
CBAO136-10,51.519135895,-3.230299589,466,
CBAO136-10,51.519196251,-3.230413765,467,
CBAO136-10,51.519196251,-3.230413765,468,
CBAO136-10,51.519237495,-3.230491789,469,
CBAO136-10,51.519356995,-3.230710389,470,
CBAO136-10,51.519529495,-3.231006889,471,
CBAO136-10,51.519721795,-3.231302689,472,
CBAO136-10,51.519981095,-3.231707289,473,
CBAO136-10,51.520150995,-3.231972089,474,
CBAO136-10,51.520316795,-3.232232189,475,
CBAO136-10,51.520540395,-3.232570489,476,
CBAO136-10,51.520625395,-3.232682289,477,
CBAO136-10,51.520716995,-3.232786789,478,
CBAO136-10,51.520924795,-3.233009089,479,
CBAO136-10,51.521012695,-3.233102689,480,
CBAO136-10,51.521069595,-3.233166489,481,
CBAO136-10,51.521109595,-3.233210989,482,
CBAO136-10,51.521153195,-3.233264189,483,
CBAO136-10,51.521216895,-3.233349489,484,
CBAO136-10,51.521269895,-3.233431089,485,
CBAO136-10,51.521278302,-3.233445254,486,
CBAO136-10,51.521278302,-3.233445254,487,
CBAO136-10,51.521300695,-3.233482989,488,
CBAO136-10,51.521346295,-3.233558789,489,
CBAO136-10,51.521429595,-3.233707789,490,
CBAO136-10,51.521547895,-3.233932489,491,
CBAO136-10,51.521597195,-3.234035589,492,
CBAO136-10,51.521665695,-3.234177089,493,
CBAO136-10,51.521819795,-3.234487689,494,
CBAO136-10,51.521933595,-3.234696789,495,
CBAO136-10,51.522030395,-3.234870289,496,
CBAO136-10,51.522248695,-3.235247389,497,
CBAO136-10,51.522356295,-3.235449689,498,
CBAO136-10,51.522441995,-3.235618889,499,
CBAO136-10,51.522591395,-3.235912689,500,
CBAO136-10,51.522625895,-3.235976789,501,
CBAO136-10,51.522689695,-3.236095089,502,
CBAO136-10,51.522743495,-3.236185989,503,
CBAO136-10,51.522810995,-3.236290589,504,
CBAO136-10,51.522874295,-3.236377389,505,
CBAO136-10,51.522899995,-3.236411989,506,
CBAO136-10,51.522912595,-3.236428989,507,
CBAO136-10,51.522980695,-3.236509489,508,
CBAO136-10,51.523067695,-3.236598889,509,
CBAO136-10,51.523092295,-3.236623889,510,
CBAO136-10,51.523173995,-3.236695589,511,
CBAO136-10,51.523314995,-3.236819289,512,
CBAO136-10,51.523425795,-3.236928989,513,
CBAO136-10,51.523509195,-3.237018289,514,
CBAO136-10,51.523622295,-3.237146389,515,
CBAO136-10,51.523917595,-3.237480989,516,
CBAO136-10,51.523983795,-3.237552589,517,
CBAO136-10,51.524048095,-3.237619189,518,
CBAO136-10,51.524086295,-3.237657989,519,
CBAO136-10,51.524122695,-3.237692289,520,
CBAO136-10,51.524160195,-3.237724489,521,
CBAO136-10,51.524240295,-3.237792889,522,
CBAO136-10,51.524273295,-3.237816089,523,
CBAO136-10,51.524326195,-3.237853089,524,
CBAO136-10,51.524382695,-3.237890989,525,
CBAO136-10,51.524492595,-3.237951989,526,
CBAO136-10,51.524591595,-3.237996689,527,
CBAO136-10,51.524725086,-3.238050275,528,
CBAO136-10,51.524725086,-3.238050275,529,
CBAO136-10,51.524915195,-3.238126589,530,
CBAO136-10,51.524958095,-3.238145689,531,
CBAO136-10,51.525032795,-3.238252989,532,
CBAO136-10,51.525099195,-3.238353989,533,
CBAO136-10,51.525163295,-3.238515389,534,
CBAO136-10,51.525202595,-3.238656789,535,
CBAO136-10,51.525219695,-3.238784789,536,
CBAO136-10,51.525232995,-3.238932889,537,
CBAO136-10,51.525214495,-3.239169489,538,
CBAO136-10,51.525214495,-3.239407589,539,
CBAO136-10,51.525222395,-3.239715489,540,
CBAO136-10,51.525241995,-3.240196989,541,
CBAO136-10,51.525259395,-3.240735389,542,
CBAO136-10,51.525283795,-3.241349789,543,
CBAO136-10,51.525309495,-3.241990689,544,
CBAO136-10,51.525341795,-3.242670489,545,
CBAO136-10,51.525362395,-3.243094289,546,
CBAO136-10,51.525386195,-3.243468989,547,
CBAO136-10,51.525396295,-3.243630089,548,
CBAO136-10,51.525412395,-3.243799689,549,
CBAO136-10,51.525438895,-3.244014689,550,
CBAO136-10,51.525463295,-3.244179389,551,
CBAO136-10,51.525554095,-3.244417189,552,
CBAO136-10,51.525577695,-3.244482189,553,
CBAO136-10,51.525628995,-3.244603989,554,
CBAO136-10,51.525681595,-3.244707989,555,
CBAO136-10,51.525740195,-3.244805089,556,
CBAO136-10,51.525810895,-3.244899289,557,
CBAO136-10,51.525865595,-3.244965389,558,
CBAO136-10,51.525906895,-3.245010589,559,
CBAO136-10,51.525962495,-3.245062889,560,
CBAO136-10,51.526046495,-3.245136489,561,
CBAO136-10,51.526314595,-3.245333989,562,
CBAO136-10,51.526480395,-3.245449889,563,
CBAO136-10,51.526697195,-3.245585289,564,
CBAO136-10,51.526909995,-3.245689989,565,
CBAO136-10,51.526995695,-3.245704189,566,
CBAO136-10,51.527083595,-3.245717389,567,
CBAO136-10,51.527288995,-3.245790789,568,
CBAO136-10,51.527400495,-3.245853789,569,
CBAO136-10,51.527522595,-3.245956989,570,
CBAO136-10,51.527644395,-3.246109889,571,
CBAO136-10,51.527745395,-3.246305689,572,
CBAO136-10,51.527811295,-3.246516289,573,
CBAO136-10,51.527921695,-3.246982889,574,
CBAO136-10,51.528224095,-3.248106789,575,
CBAO136-10,51.528418395,-3.248861089,576,
CBAO136-10,51.528543395,-3.249327289,577,
CBAO136-10,51.528655295,-3.249684389,578,
CBAO136-10,51.528757395,-3.249880789,579,
CBAO136-10,51.528867895,-3.250200589,580,
CBAO136-10,51.528981095,-3.250490789,581,
CBAO136-10,51.529119295,-3.250806989,582,
CBAO136-10,51.529226095,-3.251033889,583,
CBAO136-10,51.529362195,-3.251285089,584,
CBAO136-10,51.529514395,-3.251537389,585,
CBAO136-10,51.529662395,-3.251767589,586,
CBAO136-10,51.529869895,-3.252032789,587,
CBAO136-10,51.530091595,-3.252290289,588,
CBAO136-10,51.530312795,-3.252509989,589,
CBAO136-10,51.530592595,-3.252766189,590,
CBAO136-10,51.532053295,-3.253713889,591,
CBAO136-10,51.532252695,-3.253851289,592,
CBAO136-10,51.532523195,-3.254062789,593,
CBAO136-10,51.532714995,-3.254240289,594,
CBAO136-10,51.532919895,-3.254444789,595,
CBAO136-10,51.533094495,-3.254656289,596,
CBAO136-10,51.533256495,-3.254869789,597,
CBAO136-10,51.533480595,-3.255217289,598,
CBAO136-10,51.533613795,-3.255404489,599,
CBAO136-10,51.533826095,-3.255767089,600,
CBAO136-10,51.534027695,-3.256103589,601,
CBAO136-10,51.534274795,-3.256536889,602,
CBAO136-10,51.534483695,-3.257047389,603,
CBAO136-10,51.534656595,-3.257379689,604,
CBAO136-10,51.534802195,-3.257623089,605,
CBAO136-10,51.534960095,-3.257864889,606,
CBAO136-10,51.535130795,-3.258095589,607,
CBAO136-10,51.535398095,-3.258415789,608,
CBAO136-10,51.535683395,-3.258686889,609,
CBAO136-10,51.535920395,-3.258897489,610,
CBAO136-10,51.535948695,-3.258929989,611,
CBAO136-10,51.535973295,-3.258970289,612,
CBAO136-10,51.535995995,-3.259025889,613,
CBAO136-10,51.536009895,-3.259121489,614,
CBAO136-10,51.536035895,-3.259419689,615,
CBAO136-10,51.536041695,-3.259502789,616,
CBAO136-10,51.536043395,-3.259591089,617,
CBAO136-10,51.536039495,-3.259677589,618,
CBAO136-10,51.536028095,-3.259778389,619,
CBAO136-10,51.535897595,-3.260153889,620,
CBAO136-10,51.535666995,-3.260782089,621,
CBAO136-10,51.535587495,-3.261009389,622,
CBAO136-10,51.535471495,-3.261257189,623,
CBAO136-10,51.535395295,-3.261375489,624,
CBAO136-10,51.535364895,-3.261417289,625,
CBAO136-10,51.535326295,-3.261418689,626,
CBAO136-10,51.535243195,-3.261461589,627,
CBAO136-10,51.535169295,-3.261570489,628,
CBAO136-10,51.535147895,-3.261633889,629,
CBAO136-10,51.535138195,-3.261680889,630,
CBAO136-10,51.535131295,-3.261756189,631,
CBAO136-10,51.535143895,-3.261887289,632,
CBAO136-10,51.535157695,-3.261936989,633,
CBAO136-10,51.535184195,-3.261998889,634,
CBAO136-10,51.535220495,-3.262052989,635,
CBAO136-10,51.535258995,-3.262089389,636,
CBAO136-10,51.535344995,-3.262121389,637,
CBAO136-10,51.535418195,-3.262196889,638,
CBAO136-10,51.535726595,-3.262351289,639,
CBAO136-10,51.535804995,-3.262388589,640,
CBAO136-10,51.536204795,-3.262562989,641,
CBAO136-10,51.536241695,-3.262578489,642,
CBAO136-10,51.536315995,-3.262609589,643,
CBAO136-10,51.536398295,-3.262652989,644,
CBAO136-10,51.536437895,-3.262673789,645,
CBAO136-10,51.536609395,-3.262798689,646,
CBAO136-10,51.536766095,-3.262913589,647,
CBAO136-10,51.536854195,-3.262994689,648,
CBAO136-10,51.536979595,-3.263119789,649,
CBAO136-10,51.537212895,-3.263419989,650,
CBAO136-10,51.537386295,-3.263631989,651,
CBAO136-10,51.537558395,-3.263842389,652,
CBAO136-10,51.537978095,-3.264359089,653,
CBAO136-10,51.538066795,-3.264519489,654,
CBAO136-10,51.538084695,-3.264551889,655,
CBAO136-10,51.538196795,-3.264801389,656,
CBAO136-10,51.538325795,-3.265097689,657,
CBAO136-10,51.538524795,-3.265542489,658,
CBAO136-10,51.538759595,-3.266116889,659,
CBAO136-10,51.538817495,-3.266272889,660,
CBAO136-10,51.538853995,-3.266433189,661,
CBAO136-10,51.538906395,-3.266782089,662,
CBAO136-10,51.538971395,-3.267264589,663,
CBAO136-10,51.538978895,-3.267323189,664,
CBAO136-10,51.539020895,-3.267651089,665,
CBAO136-10,51.539037392,-3.267813737,666,
CBAO136-10,51.539037392,-3.267813737,667,
CBAO136-10,51.539063595,-3.268072089,668,
CBAO136-10,51.539070995,-3.268169589,669,
CBAO136-10,51.539104195,-3.268607989,670,
CBAO136-10,51.539101095,-3.268984389,671,
CBAO136-10,51.539087095,-3.269221689,672,
CBAO136-10,51.539078395,-3.269369989,673,
CBAO136-10,51.539028495,-3.269744289,674,
CBAO136-10,51.538956195,-3.270124489,675,
CBAO136-10,51.538878195,-3.270660589,676,
CBAO136-10,51.538795295,-3.271178389,677,
CBAO136-10,51.538751995,-3.271488789,678,
CBAO136-10,51.538653895,-3.272037789,679,
CBAO136-10,51.538594095,-3.272312089,680,
CBAO136-10,51.538586395,-3.272347389,681,
CBAO136-10,51.538505995,-3.272704389,682,
CBAO136-10,51.538432495,-3.272948789,683,
CBAO136-10,51.538271295,-3.273414789,684,
CBAO136-10,51.538128395,-3.273800189,685,
CBAO136-10,51.537989495,-3.274152589,686,
CBAO136-10,51.537972095,-3.274193089,687,
CBAO136-10,51.537877495,-3.274414089,688,
CBAO136-10,51.537767295,-3.274623989,689,
CBAO136-10,51.537621895,-3.274885389,690,
CBAO136-10,51.537384895,-3.275311489,691,
CBAO136-10,51.537031695,-3.276064289,692,
CBAO136-10,51.536783995,-3.276502589,693,
CBAO136-10,51.536584795,-3.276922589,694,
CBAO136-10,51.536400695,-3.277382689,695,
CBAO136-10,51.536230395,-3.277864989,696,
CBAO136-10,51.536063595,-3.278508689,697,
CBAO136-10,51.535836695,-3.279656689,698,
CBAO136-10,51.535524495,-3.281489289,699,
CBAO136-10,51.535329495,-3.282349589,700,
CBAO136-10,51.535130395,-3.283117789,701,
CBAO136-10,51.534928995,-3.283894589,702,
CBAO136-10,51.534448495,-3.285568289,703,
CBAO136-10,51.534401195,-3.285750789,704,
CBAO136-10,51.533867895,-3.287810589,705,
CBAO136-10,51.533471195,-3.289384089,706,
CBAO136-10,51.533134995,-3.290717989,707,
CBAO136-10,51.533003695,-3.291231089,708,
CBAO136-10,51.532968295,-3.291379189,709,
CBAO136-10,51.532955795,-3.291421989,710,
CBAO136-10,51.532945195,-3.291458489,711,
CBAO136-10,51.532933595,-3.291498189,712,
CBAO136-10,51.532911095,-3.291575289,713,
CBAO136-10,51.532789095,-3.291993389,714,
CBAO136-10,51.532553095,-3.292756589,715,
CBAO136-10,51.532279495,-3.293561289,716,
CBAO136-10,51.531997895,-3.294293489,717,
CBAO136-10,51.531969195,-3.294359489,718,
CBAO136-10,51.531942295,-3.294429489,719,
CBAO136-10,51.531812695,-3.294775789,720,
CBAO136-10,51.531745495,-3.294955289,721,
CBAO136-10,51.531623395,-3.295290289,722,
CBAO136-10,51.531555895,-3.295479389,723,
CBAO136-10,51.531491195,-3.295675189,724,
CBAO136-10,51.531441595,-3.295855189,725,
CBAO136-10,51.531415795,-3.295950689,726,
CBAO136-10,51.531393395,-3.296046389,727,
CBAO136-10,51.531371095,-3.296141989,728,
CBAO136-10,51.531358691,-3.296214365,729,
CBAO136-10,51.531358691,-3.296214365,730,
CBAO136-10,51.531349895,-3.296265689,731,
CBAO136-10,51.531326095,-3.296467689,732,
CBAO136-10,51.531299095,-3.296787289,733,
CBAO136-10,51.531285795,-3.296854489,734,
CBAO136-10,51.531257195,-3.296974889,735,
CBAO136-10,51.531233795,-3.297080889,736,
CBAO136-10,51.531200195,-3.297154389,737,
CBAO136-10,51.531148795,-3.297234589,738,
CBAO136-10,51.531089795,-3.297310689,739,
CBAO136-10,51.531027495,-3.297405989,740,
CBAO136-10,51.530984695,-3.297501589,741,
CBAO136-10,51.530914495,-3.297808389,742,
CBAO136-10,51.530885895,-3.297857289,743,
CBAO136-10,51.530812495,-3.297942489,744,
CBAO136-10,51.530745895,-3.297785489,745,
CBAO136-10,51.530714595,-3.297711089,746,
CBAO136-10,51.530578395,-3.297359189,747,
CBAO136-10,51.530521195,-3.297186189,748,
CBAO136-10,51.530439995,-3.296894789,749,
CBAO136-10,51.530305495,-3.296278689,750,
CBAO136-10,51.530203814,-3.295813756,751,
CBAO136-10,51.530203814,-3.295813756,752,
CBAO136-10,51.530131495,-3.295483089,753,
CBAO136-10,51.529975195,-3.294712089,754,
CBAO136-10,51.529809995,-3.294011889,755,
CBAO136-10,51.529751795,-3.293789589,756,
CBAO136-10,51.529656195,-3.293482289,757,
CBAO136-10,51.529363695,-3.293718089,758,
CBAO136-10,51.529235749,-3.293832748,759,
CBAO136-9,51.483331977,-3.176221734,0,
CBAO136-9,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1,
CBAO136-9,51.483326395,-3.176878689,2,
CBAO136-9,51.483326095,-3.176953989,3,
CBAO136-9,51.483325895,-3.176981689,4,
CBAO136-9,51.483329095,-3.177075189,5,
CBAO136-9,51.483331095,-3.177130289,6,
CBAO136-9,51.483334095,-3.177283689,7,
CBAO136-9,51.483334795,-3.177375989,8,
CBAO136-9,51.483334995,-3.177473189,9,
CBAO136-9,51.483333295,-3.177619589,10,
CBAO136-9,51.483329695,-3.178024789,11,
CBAO136-9,51.483324195,-3.178186289,12,
CBAO136-9,51.483323295,-3.178229289,13,
CBAO136-9,51.483323695,-3.178273589,14,
CBAO136-9,51.483324195,-3.178374789,15,
CBAO136-9,51.483326195,-3.178423689,16,
CBAO136-9,51.483329695,-3.178486589,17,
CBAO136-9,51.483331295,-3.178556389,18,
CBAO136-9,51.483329295,-3.178608289,19,
CBAO136-9,51.483325495,-3.178646189,20,
CBAO136-9,51.483315895,-3.178694889,21,
CBAO136-9,51.483304495,-3.178737289,22,
CBAO136-9,51.483284895,-3.178799689,23,
CBAO136-9,51.483274495,-3.178828889,24,
CBAO136-9,51.483252295,-3.178876389,25,
CBAO136-9,51.483231595,-3.178911289,26,
CBAO136-9,51.483181395,-3.178967289,27,
CBAO136-9,51.483160295,-3.178990089,28,
CBAO136-9,51.483095495,-3.179060389,29,
CBAO136-9,51.483053895,-3.179105289,30,
CBAO136-9,51.482916242,-3.179252533,31,
CBAO136-9,51.482969549,-3.179498155,32,
CBAO136-9,51.482969465,-3.179498718,33,
CBAO136-9,51.483062995,-3.179534389,34,
CBAO136-9,51.483128095,-3.179558089,35,
CBAO136-9,51.483212295,-3.179605489,36,
CBAO136-9,51.483229795,-3.179616289,37,
CBAO136-9,51.483278295,-3.179644089,38,
CBAO136-9,51.483337895,-3.179690089,39,
CBAO136-9,51.483393495,-3.179739589,40,
CBAO136-9,51.483454095,-3.179801589,41,
CBAO136-9,51.483508195,-3.179863889,42,
CBAO136-9,51.483552195,-3.179924089,43,
CBAO136-9,51.483596695,-3.179987689,44,
CBAO136-9,51.483620895,-3.180029989,45,
CBAO136-9,51.483674695,-3.180127389,46,
CBAO136-9,51.483706895,-3.180196989,47,
CBAO136-9,51.483748595,-3.180323289,48,
CBAO136-9,51.483782495,-3.180420189,49,
CBAO136-9,51.483821095,-3.180515389,50,
CBAO136-9,51.483888295,-3.180649589,51,
CBAO136-9,51.484061795,-3.180981189,52,
CBAO136-9,51.484178595,-3.181178189,53,
CBAO136-9,51.484304795,-3.181349589,54,
CBAO136-9,51.484488295,-3.181587789,55,
CBAO136-9,51.484598295,-3.181723789,56,
CBAO136-9,51.484695995,-3.181836789,57,
CBAO136-9,51.484795895,-3.181869489,58,
CBAO136-9,51.485282295,-3.182401289,59,
CBAO136-9,51.486139395,-3.183407089,60,
CBAO136-9,51.486358295,-3.183654989,61,
CBAO136-9,51.486488695,-3.183792489,62,
CBAO136-9,51.486502595,-3.183807489,63,
CBAO136-9,51.486574695,-3.183879589,64,
CBAO136-9,51.486683595,-3.183994389,65,
CBAO136-9,51.486932295,-3.184246389,66,
CBAO136-9,51.487017895,-3.184332689,67,
CBAO136-9,51.487090695,-3.184403289,68,
CBAO136-9,51.487165495,-3.184467389,69,
CBAO136-9,51.487259695,-3.184542989,70,
CBAO136-9,51.487476295,-3.184708389,71,
CBAO136-9,51.487511795,-3.184733589,72,
CBAO136-9,51.487636108,-3.184863535,73,
CBAO136-9,51.487636108,-3.184863535,74,
CBAO136-9,51.487672895,-3.184901989,75,
CBAO136-9,51.487997295,-3.185136689,76,
CBAO136-9,51.488020195,-3.185152689,77,
CBAO136-9,51.488055695,-3.185177589,78,
CBAO136-9,51.488159195,-3.185249789,79,
CBAO136-9,51.488200995,-3.185288589,80,
CBAO136-9,51.488256495,-3.185342689,81,
CBAO136-9,51.488319695,-3.185401489,82,
CBAO136-9,51.488363095,-3.185442989,83,
CBAO136-9,51.488437395,-3.185522289,84,
CBAO136-9,51.488583295,-3.185687289,85,
CBAO136-9,51.488728095,-3.185826589,86,
CBAO136-9,51.488780795,-3.185905389,87,
CBAO136-9,51.488839395,-3.185998289,88,
CBAO136-9,51.488931795,-3.186151389,89,
CBAO136-9,51.489032195,-3.186324489,90,
CBAO136-9,51.489126895,-3.186478889,91,
CBAO136-9,51.489208895,-3.186612189,92,
CBAO136-9,51.489288495,-3.186739289,93,
CBAO136-9,51.489334095,-3.186809189,94,
CBAO136-9,51.489365895,-3.186856489,95,
CBAO136-9,51.489404295,-3.186905789,96,
CBAO136-9,51.489451795,-3.186964389,97,
CBAO136-9,51.489522595,-3.187037589,98,
CBAO136-9,51.489689895,-3.187201589,99,
CBAO136-9,51.489806395,-3.187308289,100,
CBAO136-9,51.490062295,-3.187529589,101,
CBAO136-9,51.490313295,-3.187735489,102,
CBAO136-9,51.490522395,-3.187901889,103,
CBAO136-9,51.490658895,-3.188005089,104,
CBAO136-9,51.490782595,-3.188083389,105,
CBAO136-9,51.490828595,-3.188110189,106,
CBAO136-9,51.490929395,-3.188159889,107,
CBAO136-9,51.491034795,-3.188201489,108,
CBAO136-9,51.491863095,-3.188486889,109,
CBAO136-9,51.491993595,-3.188535189,110,
CBAO136-9,51.492157495,-3.188591189,111,
CBAO136-9,51.492459195,-3.188698789,112,
CBAO136-9,51.492485595,-3.188707689,113,
CBAO136-9,51.492580795,-3.188738089,114,
CBAO136-9,51.492692695,-3.188787589,115,
CBAO136-9,51.492809995,-3.188848289,116,
CBAO136-9,51.492938995,-3.188941389,117,
CBAO136-9,51.493219995,-3.189247989,118,
CBAO136-9,51.493365995,-3.189411689,119,
CBAO136-9,51.493532195,-3.189619589,120,
CBAO136-9,51.493626056,-3.189734877,121,
CBAO136-9,51.493626056,-3.189734877,122,
CBAO136-9,51.493737195,-3.189871389,123,
CBAO136-9,51.493933395,-3.190096189,124,
CBAO136-9,51.494129795,-3.190302889,125,
CBAO136-9,51.494302695,-3.190488689,126,
CBAO136-9,51.494520595,-3.190703389,127,
CBAO136-9,51.494692095,-3.190868189,128,
CBAO136-9,51.494904995,-3.191051289,129,
CBAO136-9,51.494980895,-3.191109089,130,
CBAO136-9,51.495045995,-3.191154189,131,
CBAO136-9,51.495205695,-3.191251089,132,
CBAO136-9,51.495427395,-3.191359889,133,
CBAO136-9,51.495506195,-3.191385889,134,
CBAO136-9,51.495568895,-3.191457689,135,
CBAO136-9,51.495778595,-3.191518989,136,
CBAO136-9,51.495931995,-3.191560489,137,
CBAO136-9,51.496010895,-3.191593089,138,
CBAO136-9,51.496076795,-3.191635589,139,
CBAO136-9,51.496121895,-3.191672989,140,
CBAO136-9,51.496175995,-3.191714089,141,
CBAO136-9,51.496304795,-3.191839589,142,
CBAO136-9,51.496447795,-3.191994389,143,
CBAO136-9,51.496537995,-3.192082489,144,
CBAO136-9,51.496554395,-3.192096089,145,
CBAO136-9,51.496612795,-3.192143989,146,
CBAO136-9,51.496664876,-3.192182365,147,
CBAO136-9,51.496664876,-3.192182365,148,
CBAO136-9,51.496671695,-3.192187389,149,
CBAO136-9,51.496771195,-3.192252789,150,
CBAO136-9,51.496863495,-3.192309889,151,
CBAO136-9,51.496898495,-3.192328589,152,
CBAO136-9,51.497104895,-3.192435589,153,
CBAO136-9,51.497148695,-3.192458989,154,
CBAO136-9,51.497165195,-3.192469089,155,
CBAO136-9,51.497329495,-3.192550289,156,
CBAO136-9,51.497639395,-3.192710189,157,
CBAO136-9,51.498001695,-3.192901889,158,
CBAO136-9,51.498042595,-3.192926489,159,
CBAO136-9,51.498151695,-3.193000289,160,
CBAO136-9,51.498250995,-3.193076289,161,
CBAO136-9,51.498309695,-3.193127389,162,
CBAO136-9,51.498336295,-3.193156489,163,
CBAO136-9,51.498382395,-3.193205589,164,
CBAO136-9,51.498410695,-3.193237389,165,
CBAO136-9,51.498493995,-3.193329289,166,
CBAO136-9,51.498723595,-3.193583089,167,
CBAO136-9,51.498734595,-3.193593489,168,
CBAO136-9,51.498830595,-3.193697389,169,
CBAO136-9,51.498874495,-3.193759589,170,
CBAO136-9,51.498901795,-3.193794989,171,
CBAO136-9,51.498959095,-3.193858689,172,
CBAO136-9,51.499020095,-3.193925789,173,
CBAO136-9,51.499028777,-3.193935797,174,
CBAO136-9,51.499028777,-3.193935797,175,
CBAO136-9,51.499096695,-3.194014089,176,
CBAO136-9,51.499160595,-3.194082889,177,
CBAO136-9,51.499280195,-3.194195789,178,
CBAO136-9,51.499399695,-3.194305989,179,
CBAO136-9,51.499489995,-3.194383989,180,
CBAO136-9,51.499568495,-3.194443689,181,
CBAO136-9,51.499721395,-3.194559989,182,
CBAO136-9,51.499844295,-3.194655889,183,
CBAO136-9,51.499949195,-3.194743789,184,
CBAO136-9,51.500040795,-3.194823089,185,
CBAO136-9,51.500147995,-3.194920589,186,
CBAO136-9,51.500236095,-3.194999689,187,
CBAO136-9,51.500331895,-3.195092989,188,
CBAO136-9,51.500656495,-3.195412989,189,
CBAO136-9,51.500838595,-3.195588889,190,
CBAO136-9,51.500967195,-3.195706689,191,
CBAO136-9,51.501347895,-3.196036289,192,
CBAO136-9,51.501459419,-3.196143323,193,
CBAO136-9,51.501459419,-3.196143323,194,
CBAO136-9,51.501519295,-3.196200789,195,
CBAO136-9,51.501734195,-3.196408089,196,
CBAO136-9,51.501903695,-3.196586589,197,
CBAO136-9,51.502021195,-3.196718889,198,
CBAO136-9,51.502222495,-3.196953989,199,
CBAO136-9,51.502337795,-3.197073289,200,
CBAO136-9,51.502673395,-3.197369789,201,
CBAO136-9,51.502808195,-3.197479889,202,
CBAO136-9,51.502901295,-3.197550289,203,
CBAO136-9,51.503023495,-3.197638989,204,
CBAO136-9,51.503116595,-3.197697289,205,
CBAO136-9,51.503201795,-3.197750889,206,
CBAO136-9,51.503315895,-3.197814389,207,
CBAO136-9,51.504208595,-3.198262989,208,
CBAO136-9,51.504498995,-3.198409489,209,
CBAO136-9,51.504665195,-3.198493589,210,
CBAO136-9,51.504851395,-3.198588689,211,
CBAO136-9,51.505085695,-3.198705089,212,
CBAO136-9,51.506619895,-3.199472889,213,
CBAO136-9,51.506700395,-3.199511989,214,
CBAO136-9,51.506893595,-3.199681589,215,
CBAO136-9,51.507086595,-3.199787589,216,
CBAO136-9,51.507170295,-3.199838289,217,
CBAO136-9,51.507265395,-3.199903389,218,
CBAO136-9,51.507363695,-3.199978889,219,
CBAO136-9,51.507432195,-3.200037489,220,
CBAO136-9,51.507526095,-3.200123189,221,
CBAO136-9,51.507673595,-3.200262389,222,
CBAO136-9,51.507725195,-3.200317989,223,
CBAO136-9,51.507746495,-3.200422589,224,
CBAO136-9,51.507819895,-3.200518889,225,
CBAO136-9,51.507841995,-3.200550789,226,
CBAO136-9,51.507891495,-3.200622089,227,
CBAO136-9,51.507926795,-3.200677589,228,
CBAO136-9,51.508002295,-3.200808489,229,
CBAO136-9,51.508065195,-3.200931289,230,
CBAO136-9,51.508125595,-3.201055189,231,
CBAO136-9,51.508360595,-3.201576989,232,
CBAO136-9,51.508732495,-3.202464389,233,
CBAO136-9,51.508782095,-3.202567489,234,
CBAO136-9,51.508813995,-3.202628589,235,
CBAO136-9,51.508827695,-3.202706089,236,
CBAO136-9,51.508898695,-3.202891489,237,
CBAO136-9,51.508946295,-3.203030489,238,
CBAO136-9,51.509000663,-3.203194462,239,
CBAO136-9,51.509000663,-3.203194462,240,
CBAO136-9,51.509027395,-3.203275089,241,
CBAO136-9,51.509096495,-3.203420289,242,
CBAO136-9,51.509155495,-3.203590089,243,
CBAO136-9,51.509214695,-3.203773289,244,
CBAO136-9,51.509273895,-3.203970289,245,
CBAO136-9,51.509299795,-3.204073489,246,
CBAO136-9,51.509329595,-3.204207389,247,
CBAO136-9,51.509365595,-3.204368889,248,
CBAO136-9,51.509419295,-3.204654489,249,
CBAO136-9,51.509431095,-3.204701489,250,
CBAO136-9,51.509448695,-3.204744389,251,
CBAO136-9,51.509461395,-3.204767289,252,
CBAO136-9,51.509487595,-3.204800089,253,
CBAO136-9,51.509514595,-3.204827889,254,
CBAO136-9,51.509552595,-3.204866889,255,
CBAO136-9,51.509537395,-3.204940489,256,
CBAO136-9,51.509523995,-3.205022289,257,
CBAO136-9,51.509516195,-3.205086789,258,
CBAO136-9,51.509512295,-3.205139589,259,
CBAO136-9,51.509510095,-3.205193089,260,
CBAO136-9,51.509493195,-3.205912989,261,
CBAO136-9,51.509485895,-3.206171989,262,
CBAO136-9,51.509479695,-3.206391689,263,
CBAO136-9,51.509477495,-3.206524789,264,
CBAO136-9,51.509478719,-3.206649622,265,
CBAO136-9,51.509478719,-3.206649622,266,
CBAO136-9,51.509479095,-3.206687989,267,
CBAO136-9,51.509487095,-3.206922689,268,
CBAO136-9,51.509497895,-3.207187389,269,
CBAO136-9,51.509513195,-3.207540989,270,
CBAO136-9,51.509539295,-3.208162689,271,
CBAO136-9,51.509542095,-3.208278689,272,
CBAO136-9,51.509566995,-3.208934189,273,
CBAO136-9,51.509577795,-3.209289789,274,
CBAO136-9,51.509583095,-3.209399089,275,
CBAO136-9,51.509587195,-3.209484089,276,
CBAO136-9,51.509600995,-3.209655389,277,
CBAO136-9,51.509613495,-3.209781689,278,
CBAO136-9,51.509628495,-3.209901189,279,
CBAO136-9,51.509632895,-3.209935889,280,
CBAO136-9,51.509680195,-3.210251289,281,
CBAO136-9,51.509750395,-3.210688189,282,
CBAO136-9,51.509796642,-3.210995011,283,
CBAO136-9,51.509796642,-3.210995011,284,
CBAO136-9,51.509797995,-3.211003989,285,
CBAO136-9,51.509870895,-3.211471689,286,
CBAO136-9,51.509944395,-3.211931989,287,
CBAO136-9,51.509958595,-3.212085489,288,
CBAO136-9,51.510000495,-3.212362089,289,
CBAO136-9,51.510009095,-3.212419189,290,
CBAO136-9,51.510016295,-3.212467389,291,
CBAO136-9,51.510056695,-3.212687389,292,
CBAO136-9,51.510102195,-3.212908589,293,
CBAO136-9,51.510109195,-3.212956989,294,
CBAO136-9,51.510117495,-3.213012289,295,
CBAO136-9,51.510209795,-3.213614089,296,
CBAO136-9,51.510211784,-3.213632543,297,
CBAO136-9,51.510211784,-3.213632543,298,
CBAO136-9,51.510232795,-3.213827489,299,
CBAO136-9,51.510238895,-3.213885089,300,
CBAO136-9,51.510296695,-3.214250589,301,
CBAO136-9,51.510337395,-3.214508589,302,
CBAO136-9,51.510363995,-3.214676889,303,
CBAO136-9,51.510385595,-3.214815989,304,
CBAO136-9,51.510388495,-3.214833789,305,
CBAO136-9,51.510391995,-3.214857689,306,
CBAO136-9,51.510434995,-3.215134689,307,
CBAO136-9,51.510464595,-3.215325989,308,
CBAO136-9,51.510493795,-3.215482689,309,
CBAO136-9,51.510530095,-3.215634189,310,
CBAO136-9,51.510553195,-3.215707189,311,
CBAO136-9,51.510571495,-3.215762389,312,
CBAO136-9,51.510605495,-3.215850589,313,
CBAO136-9,51.510646195,-3.215941189,314,
CBAO136-9,51.510703195,-3.216052389,315,
CBAO136-9,51.510840095,-3.216304189,316,
CBAO136-9,51.510946995,-3.216499889,317,
CBAO136-9,51.511056195,-3.216688389,318,
CBAO136-9,51.511104295,-3.216774489,319,
CBAO136-9,51.511112595,-3.216789689,320,
CBAO136-9,51.511193395,-3.216928789,321,
CBAO136-9,51.511267795,-3.217054989,322,
CBAO136-9,51.511340195,-3.217181789,323,
CBAO136-9,51.511403495,-3.217299689,324,
CBAO136-9,51.511448295,-3.217390489,325,
CBAO136-9,51.511465595,-3.217425689,326,
CBAO136-9,51.511561195,-3.217627189,327,
CBAO136-9,51.511583895,-3.217675189,328,
CBAO136-9,51.511643195,-3.217789789,329,
CBAO136-9,51.511694895,-3.217886189,330,
CBAO136-9,51.511723795,-3.217945889,331,
CBAO136-9,51.511783595,-3.218049289,332,
CBAO136-9,51.511858495,-3.218173289,333,
CBAO136-9,51.511968895,-3.218356989,334,
CBAO136-9,51.512104995,-3.218582089,335,
CBAO136-9,51.512155395,-3.218669889,336,
CBAO136-9,51.512320095,-3.218953189,337,
CBAO136-9,51.512421695,-3.219124389,338,
CBAO136-9,51.512525395,-3.219294389,339,
CBAO136-9,51.512551375,-3.219335826,340,
CBAO136-9,51.512551375,-3.219335826,341,
CBAO136-9,51.512704895,-3.219580689,342,
CBAO136-9,51.512795795,-3.219721289,343,
CBAO136-9,51.512818195,-3.219757689,344,
CBAO136-9,51.512841695,-3.219796689,345,
CBAO136-9,51.512890695,-3.219882689,346,
CBAO136-9,51.512966695,-3.220007289,347,
CBAO136-9,51.512979595,-3.220028089,348,
CBAO136-9,51.513062695,-3.220156989,349,
CBAO136-9,51.513129495,-3.220260589,350,
CBAO136-9,51.513203495,-3.220373589,351,
CBAO136-9,51.513231595,-3.220416489,352,
CBAO136-9,51.513243395,-3.220434089,353,
CBAO136-9,51.513437195,-3.220726189,354,
CBAO136-9,51.513687795,-3.221116989,355,
CBAO136-9,51.513706695,-3.221145989,356,
CBAO136-9,51.513792295,-3.221279189,357,
CBAO136-9,51.513865995,-3.221392389,358,
CBAO136-9,51.514171195,-3.221864889,359,
CBAO136-9,51.514448095,-3.222295689,360,
CBAO136-9,51.514612495,-3.222547189,361,
CBAO136-9,51.514828295,-3.222885989,362,
CBAO136-9,51.514891542,-3.222983571,363,
CBAO136-9,51.514891542,-3.222983571,364,
CBAO136-9,51.514998495,-3.223148589,365,
CBAO136-9,51.515053295,-3.223230389,366,
CBAO136-9,51.515181695,-3.223430189,367,
CBAO136-9,51.515184495,-3.223434489,368,
CBAO136-9,51.515337295,-3.223672589,369,
CBAO136-9,51.515538695,-3.223982889,370,
CBAO136-9,51.515670895,-3.224205889,371,
CBAO136-9,51.515746695,-3.224359189,372,
CBAO136-9,51.515734795,-3.224380889,373,
CBAO136-9,51.515718595,-3.224432289,374,
CBAO136-9,51.515713695,-3.224489389,375,
CBAO136-9,51.515720795,-3.224545989,376,
CBAO136-9,51.515738995,-3.224595589,377,
CBAO136-9,51.515766395,-3.224632789,378,
CBAO136-9,51.515799895,-3.224653489,379,
CBAO136-9,51.515814295,-3.224656589,380,
CBAO136-9,51.515835795,-3.224655389,381,
CBAO136-9,51.515869995,-3.224638189,382,
CBAO136-9,51.515898895,-3.224603889,383,
CBAO136-9,51.515985395,-3.224721889,384,
CBAO136-9,51.516087595,-3.224864189,385,
CBAO136-9,51.516223195,-3.225076689,386,
CBAO136-9,51.516534595,-3.225603589,387,
CBAO136-9,51.516614995,-3.225736889,388,
CBAO136-9,51.516810595,-3.226053189,389,
CBAO136-9,51.517276595,-3.226823089,390,
CBAO136-9,51.517308495,-3.226878689,391,
CBAO136-9,51.517606895,-3.227398389,392,
CBAO136-9,51.517880495,-3.227874789,393,
CBAO136-9,51.518229695,-3.228485389,394,
CBAO136-9,51.518277795,-3.228573189,395,
CBAO136-9,51.518317995,-3.228646589,396,
CBAO136-9,51.518458295,-3.228913089,397,
CBAO136-9,51.518530695,-3.229050589,398,
CBAO136-9,51.518688395,-3.229380289,399,
CBAO136-9,51.518881695,-3.229784489,400,
CBAO136-9,51.518967995,-3.229969089,401,
CBAO136-9,51.518989595,-3.230013189,402,
CBAO136-9,51.519053795,-3.230144489,403,
CBAO136-9,51.519135895,-3.230299589,404,
CBAO136-9,51.519196251,-3.230413765,405,
CBAO136-9,51.519196251,-3.230413765,406,
CBAO136-9,51.519237495,-3.230491789,407,
CBAO136-9,51.519356995,-3.230710389,408,
CBAO136-9,51.519529495,-3.231006889,409,
CBAO136-9,51.519721795,-3.231302689,410,
CBAO136-9,51.519981095,-3.231707289,411,
CBAO136-9,51.520150995,-3.231972089,412,
CBAO136-9,51.520316795,-3.232232189,413,
CBAO136-9,51.520540395,-3.232570489,414,
CBAO136-9,51.520625395,-3.232682289,415,
CBAO136-9,51.520716995,-3.232786789,416,
CBAO136-9,51.520924795,-3.233009089,417,
CBAO136-9,51.521012695,-3.233102689,418,
CBAO136-9,51.521069595,-3.233166489,419,
CBAO136-9,51.521109595,-3.233210989,420,
CBAO136-9,51.521153195,-3.233264189,421,
CBAO136-9,51.521216895,-3.233349489,422,
CBAO136-9,51.521269895,-3.233431089,423,
CBAO136-9,51.521278302,-3.233445254,424,
CBAO136-9,51.521278302,-3.233445254,425,
CBAO136-9,51.521300695,-3.233482989,426,
CBAO136-9,51.521346295,-3.233558789,427,
CBAO136-9,51.521429595,-3.233707789,428,
CBAO136-9,51.521547895,-3.233932489,429,
CBAO136-9,51.521597195,-3.234035589,430,
CBAO136-9,51.521665695,-3.234177089,431,
CBAO136-9,51.521819795,-3.234487689,432,
CBAO136-9,51.521933595,-3.234696789,433,
CBAO136-9,51.522030395,-3.234870289,434,
CBAO136-9,51.522248695,-3.235247389,435,
CBAO136-9,51.522356295,-3.235449689,436,
CBAO136-9,51.522441995,-3.235618889,437,
CBAO136-9,51.522591395,-3.235912689,438,
CBAO136-9,51.522625895,-3.235976789,439,
CBAO136-9,51.522689695,-3.236095089,440,
CBAO136-9,51.522743495,-3.236185989,441,
CBAO136-9,51.522810995,-3.236290589,442,
CBAO136-9,51.522874295,-3.236377389,443,
CBAO136-9,51.522899995,-3.236411989,444,
CBAO136-9,51.522912595,-3.236428989,445,
CBAO136-9,51.522980695,-3.236509489,446,
CBAO136-9,51.523067695,-3.236598889,447,
CBAO136-9,51.523092295,-3.236623889,448,
CBAO136-9,51.523173995,-3.236695589,449,
CBAO136-9,51.523314995,-3.236819289,450,
CBAO136-9,51.523425795,-3.236928989,451,
CBAO136-9,51.523509195,-3.237018289,452,
CBAO136-9,51.523622295,-3.237146389,453,
CBAO136-9,51.523917595,-3.237480989,454,
CBAO136-9,51.523983795,-3.237552589,455,
CBAO136-9,51.524048095,-3.237619189,456,
CBAO136-9,51.524086295,-3.237657989,457,
CBAO136-9,51.524122695,-3.237692289,458,
CBAO136-9,51.524160195,-3.237724489,459,
CBAO136-9,51.524240295,-3.237792889,460,
CBAO136-9,51.524273295,-3.237816089,461,
CBAO136-9,51.524326195,-3.237853089,462,
CBAO136-9,51.524382695,-3.237890989,463,
CBAO136-9,51.524492595,-3.237951989,464,
CBAO136-9,51.524591595,-3.237996689,465,
CBAO136-9,51.524725086,-3.238050275,466,
CBAO136-9,51.524725086,-3.238050275,467,
CBAO136-9,51.524915195,-3.238126589,468,
CBAO136-9,51.524958095,-3.238145689,469,
CBAO136-9,51.525032795,-3.238252989,470,
CBAO136-9,51.525099195,-3.238353989,471,
CBAO136-9,51.525163295,-3.238515389,472,
CBAO136-9,51.525202595,-3.238656789,473,
CBAO136-9,51.525219695,-3.238784789,474,
CBAO136-9,51.525232995,-3.238932889,475,
CBAO136-9,51.525214495,-3.239169489,476,
CBAO136-9,51.525214495,-3.239407589,477,
CBAO136-9,51.525222395,-3.239715489,478,
CBAO136-9,51.525241995,-3.240196989,479,
CBAO136-9,51.525259395,-3.240735389,480,
CBAO136-9,51.525283795,-3.241349789,481,
CBAO136-9,51.525309495,-3.241990689,482,
CBAO136-9,51.525341795,-3.242670489,483,
CBAO136-9,51.525362395,-3.243094289,484,
CBAO136-9,51.525386195,-3.243468989,485,
CBAO136-9,51.525396295,-3.243630089,486,
CBAO136-9,51.525412395,-3.243799689,487,
CBAO136-9,51.525438895,-3.244014689,488,
CBAO136-9,51.525463295,-3.244179389,489,
CBAO136-9,51.525554095,-3.244417189,490,
CBAO136-9,51.525577695,-3.244482189,491,
CBAO136-9,51.525628995,-3.244603989,492,
CBAO136-9,51.525681595,-3.244707989,493,
CBAO136-9,51.525740195,-3.244805089,494,
CBAO136-9,51.525810895,-3.244899289,495,
CBAO136-9,51.525865595,-3.244965389,496,
CBAO136-9,51.525906895,-3.245010589,497,
CBAO136-9,51.525962495,-3.245062889,498,
CBAO136-9,51.526046495,-3.245136489,499,
CBAO136-9,51.526314595,-3.245333989,500,
CBAO136-9,51.526480395,-3.245449889,501,
CBAO136-9,51.526697195,-3.245585289,502,
CBAO136-9,51.526909995,-3.245689989,503,
CBAO136-9,51.526995695,-3.245704189,504,
CBAO136-9,51.527083595,-3.245717389,505,
CBAO136-9,51.527288995,-3.245790789,506,
CBAO136-9,51.527400495,-3.245853789,507,
CBAO136-9,51.527522595,-3.245956989,508,
CBAO136-9,51.527644395,-3.246109889,509,
CBAO136-9,51.527745395,-3.246305689,510,
CBAO136-9,51.527811295,-3.246516289,511,
CBAO136-9,51.527921695,-3.246982889,512,
CBAO136-9,51.528224095,-3.248106789,513,
CBAO136-9,51.528418395,-3.248861089,514,
CBAO136-9,51.528543395,-3.249327289,515,
CBAO136-9,51.528655295,-3.249684389,516,
CBAO136-9,51.528757395,-3.249880789,517,
CBAO136-9,51.528867895,-3.250200589,518,
CBAO136-9,51.528981095,-3.250490789,519,
CBAO136-9,51.529119295,-3.250806989,520,
CBAO136-9,51.529226095,-3.251033889,521,
CBAO136-9,51.529362195,-3.251285089,522,
CBAO136-9,51.529514395,-3.251537389,523,
CBAO136-9,51.529662395,-3.251767589,524,
CBAO136-9,51.529869895,-3.252032789,525,
CBAO136-9,51.530091595,-3.252290289,526,
CBAO136-9,51.530312795,-3.252509989,527,
CBAO136-9,51.530592595,-3.252766189,528,
CBAO136-9,51.532053295,-3.253713889,529,
CBAO136-9,51.532252695,-3.253851289,530,
CBAO136-9,51.532523195,-3.254062789,531,
CBAO136-9,51.532714995,-3.254240289,532,
CBAO136-9,51.532919895,-3.254444789,533,
CBAO136-9,51.533094495,-3.254656289,534,
CBAO136-9,51.533256495,-3.254869789,535,
CBAO136-9,51.533480595,-3.255217289,536,
CBAO136-9,51.533613795,-3.255404489,537,
CBAO136-9,51.533826095,-3.255767089,538,
CBAO136-9,51.534027695,-3.256103589,539,
CBAO136-9,51.534274795,-3.256536889,540,
CBAO136-9,51.534483695,-3.257047389,541,
CBAO136-9,51.534656595,-3.257379689,542,
CBAO136-9,51.534802195,-3.257623089,543,
CBAO136-9,51.534960095,-3.257864889,544,
CBAO136-9,51.535130795,-3.258095589,545,
CBAO136-9,51.535398095,-3.258415789,546,
CBAO136-9,51.535683395,-3.258686889,547,
CBAO136-9,51.535920395,-3.258897489,548,
CBAO136-9,51.535948695,-3.258929989,549,
CBAO136-9,51.535973295,-3.258970289,550,
CBAO136-9,51.535995995,-3.259025889,551,
CBAO136-9,51.536009895,-3.259121489,552,
CBAO136-9,51.536035895,-3.259419689,553,
CBAO136-9,51.536041695,-3.259502789,554,
CBAO136-9,51.536043395,-3.259591089,555,
CBAO136-9,51.536039495,-3.259677589,556,
CBAO136-9,51.536028095,-3.259778389,557,
CBAO136-9,51.535897595,-3.260153889,558,
CBAO136-9,51.535666995,-3.260782089,559,
CBAO136-9,51.535587495,-3.261009389,560,
CBAO136-9,51.535471495,-3.261257189,561,
CBAO136-9,51.535395295,-3.261375489,562,
CBAO136-9,51.535364895,-3.261417289,563,
CBAO136-9,51.535326295,-3.261418689,564,
CBAO136-9,51.535243195,-3.261461589,565,
CBAO136-9,51.535169295,-3.261570489,566,
CBAO136-9,51.535147895,-3.261633889,567,
CBAO136-9,51.535138195,-3.261680889,568,
CBAO136-9,51.535131295,-3.261756189,569,
CBAO136-9,51.535143895,-3.261887289,570,
CBAO136-9,51.535157695,-3.261936989,571,
CBAO136-9,51.535184195,-3.261998889,572,
CBAO136-9,51.535220495,-3.262052989,573,
CBAO136-9,51.535258995,-3.262089389,574,
CBAO136-9,51.535344995,-3.262121389,575,
CBAO136-9,51.535418195,-3.262196889,576,
CBAO136-9,51.535726595,-3.262351289,577,
CBAO136-9,51.535804995,-3.262388589,578,
CBAO136-9,51.536204795,-3.262562989,579,
CBAO136-9,51.536241695,-3.262578489,580,
CBAO136-9,51.536315995,-3.262609589,581,
CBAO136-9,51.536398295,-3.262652989,582,
CBAO136-9,51.536437895,-3.262673789,583,
CBAO136-9,51.536609395,-3.262798689,584,
CBAO136-9,51.536766095,-3.262913589,585,
CBAO136-9,51.536854195,-3.262994689,586,
CBAO136-9,51.536979595,-3.263119789,587,
CBAO136-9,51.537212895,-3.263419989,588,
CBAO136-9,51.537386295,-3.263631989,589,
CBAO136-9,51.537558395,-3.263842389,590,
CBAO136-9,51.537978095,-3.264359089,591,
CBAO136-9,51.538066795,-3.264519489,592,
CBAO136-9,51.538084695,-3.264551889,593,
CBAO136-9,51.538196795,-3.264801389,594,
CBAO136-9,51.538325795,-3.265097689,595,
CBAO136-9,51.538524795,-3.265542489,596,
CBAO136-9,51.538759595,-3.266116889,597,
CBAO136-9,51.538817495,-3.266272889,598,
CBAO136-9,51.538853995,-3.266433189,599,
CBAO136-9,51.538906395,-3.266782089,600,
CBAO136-9,51.538971395,-3.267264589,601,
CBAO136-9,51.538978895,-3.267323189,602,
CBAO136-9,51.539020895,-3.267651089,603,
CBAO136-9,51.539037392,-3.267813737,604,
CBAO136-9,51.539037392,-3.267813737,605,
CBAO136-9,51.539063595,-3.268072089,606,
CBAO136-9,51.539070995,-3.268169589,607,
CBAO136-9,51.539104195,-3.268607989,608,
CBAO136-9,51.539101095,-3.268984389,609,
CBAO136-9,51.539087095,-3.269221689,610,
CBAO136-9,51.539078395,-3.269369989,611,
CBAO136-9,51.539028495,-3.269744289,612,
CBAO136-9,51.538956195,-3.270124489,613,
CBAO136-9,51.538878195,-3.270660589,614,
CBAO136-9,51.538795295,-3.271178389,615,
CBAO136-9,51.538751995,-3.271488789,616,
CBAO136-9,51.538653895,-3.272037789,617,
CBAO136-9,51.538594095,-3.272312089,618,
CBAO136-9,51.538586395,-3.272347389,619,
CBAO136-9,51.538505995,-3.272704389,620,
CBAO136-9,51.538432495,-3.272948789,621,
CBAO136-9,51.538271295,-3.273414789,622,
CBAO136-9,51.538128395,-3.273800189,623,
CBAO136-9,51.537989495,-3.274152589,624,
CBAO136-9,51.537972095,-3.274193089,625,
CBAO136-9,51.537877495,-3.274414089,626,
CBAO136-9,51.537767295,-3.274623989,627,
CBAO136-9,51.537621895,-3.274885389,628,
CBAO136-9,51.537384895,-3.275311489,629,
CBAO136-9,51.537031695,-3.276064289,630,
CBAO136-9,51.536783995,-3.276502589,631,
CBAO136-9,51.536584795,-3.276922589,632,
CBAO136-9,51.536400695,-3.277382689,633,
CBAO136-9,51.536230395,-3.277864989,634,
CBAO136-9,51.536063595,-3.278508689,635,
CBAO136-9,51.535836695,-3.279656689,636,
CBAO136-9,51.535524495,-3.281489289,637,
CBAO136-9,51.535329495,-3.282349589,638,
CBAO136-9,51.535130395,-3.283117789,639,
CBAO136-9,51.534928995,-3.283894589,640,
CBAO136-9,51.534448495,-3.285568289,641,
CBAO136-9,51.534401195,-3.285750789,642,
CBAO136-9,51.533867895,-3.287810589,643,
CBAO136-9,51.533471195,-3.289384089,644,
CBAO136-9,51.533134995,-3.290717989,645,
CBAO136-9,51.533003695,-3.291231089,646,
CBAO136-9,51.532968295,-3.291379189,647,
CBAO136-9,51.532955795,-3.291421989,648,
CBAO136-9,51.532945195,-3.291458489,649,
CBAO136-9,51.532933595,-3.291498189,650,
CBAO136-9,51.532911095,-3.291575289,651,
CBAO136-9,51.532789095,-3.291993389,652,
CBAO136-9,51.532553095,-3.292756589,653,
CBAO136-9,51.532279495,-3.293561289,654,
CBAO136-9,51.531997895,-3.294293489,655,
CBAO136-9,51.531969195,-3.294359489,656,
CBAO136-9,51.531942295,-3.294429489,657,
CBAO136-9,51.531812695,-3.294775789,658,
CBAO136-9,51.531745495,-3.294955289,659,
CBAO136-9,51.531623395,-3.295290289,660,
CBAO136-9,51.531555895,-3.295479389,661,
CBAO136-9,51.531491195,-3.295675189,662,
CBAO136-9,51.531441595,-3.295855189,663,
CBAO136-9,51.531415795,-3.295950689,664,
CBAO136-9,51.531393395,-3.296046389,665,
CBAO136-9,51.531371095,-3.296141989,666,
CBAO136-9,51.531358691,-3.296214365,667,
CBAO136-9,51.531358691,-3.296214365,668,
CBAO136-9,51.531349895,-3.296265689,669,
CBAO136-9,51.531326095,-3.296467689,670,
CBAO136-9,51.531299095,-3.296787289,671,
CBAO136-9,51.531285795,-3.296854489,672,
CBAO136-9,51.531257195,-3.296974889,673,
CBAO136-9,51.531233795,-3.297080889,674,
CBAO136-9,51.531200195,-3.297154389,675,
CBAO136-9,51.531148795,-3.297234589,676,
CBAO136-9,51.531089795,-3.297310689,677,
CBAO136-9,51.531027495,-3.297405989,678,
CBAO136-9,51.530984695,-3.297501589,679,
CBAO136-9,51.530914495,-3.297808389,680,
CBAO136-9,51.530885895,-3.297857289,681,
CBAO136-9,51.530812495,-3.297942489,682,
CBAO136-9,51.530975295,-3.298299289,683,
CBAO136-9,51.531001595,-3.298355789,684,
CBAO136-9,51.531023465,-3.298404154,685,
CBAO136-9,51.531023465,-3.298404154,686,
CBAO136-9,51.531093295,-3.298558589,687,
CBAO136-9,51.531108095,-3.298606189,688,
CBAO136-9,51.531115595,-3.298672389,689,
CBAO136-9,51.531110095,-3.298721089,690,
CBAO136-9,51.531092995,-3.298781489,691,
CBAO136-9,51.530974195,-3.299011389,692,
CBAO136-9,51.530752295,-3.299439789,693,
CBAO136-9,51.530718095,-3.299504889,694,
CBAO136-9,51.530595295,-3.299745089,695,
CBAO136-9,51.530543795,-3.299831189,696,
CBAO136-9,51.530504695,-3.299880689,697,
CBAO136-9,51.530456795,-3.299927789,698,
CBAO136-9,51.530405695,-3.299964489,699,
CBAO136-9,51.530361895,-3.299990089,700,
CBAO136-9,51.530310995,-3.300009489,701,
CBAO136-9,51.530203711,-3.300031651,702,
CBAO136-9,51.530203711,-3.300031651,703,
CBAO136-9,51.530195295,-3.300033389,704,
CBAO136-9,51.530047195,-3.300074289,705,
CBAO136-9,51.529735295,-3.300146789,706,
CBAO136-9,51.529648195,-3.300162589,707,
CBAO136-9,51.529566395,-3.300177489,708,
CBAO136-9,51.528844195,-3.300319389,709,
CBAO136-9,51.528589195,-3.300369489,710,
CBAO136-9,51.527117495,-3.300664089,711,
CBAO136-9,51.527063797,-3.300680465,712,
CBAO136-9,51.527063797,-3.300680465,713,
CBAO136-9,51.526988295,-3.300703489,714,
CBAO136-9,51.526916595,-3.300737189,715,
CBAO136-9,51.526851895,-3.300787889,716,
CBAO136-9,51.526788995,-3.300875289,717,
CBAO136-9,51.526740395,-3.300969089,718,
CBAO136-9,51.526711495,-3.301060489,719,
CBAO136-9,51.526697495,-3.301173289,720,
CBAO136-9,51.526700095,-3.301268489,721,
CBAO136-9,51.526780795,-3.302746489,722,
CBAO136-9,51.526775595,-3.303107789,723,
CBAO136-9,51.526752295,-3.303564389,724,
CBAO136-9,51.526719595,-3.304118389,725,
CBAO136-9,51.526674795,-3.304586289,726,
CBAO136-9,51.526632295,-3.305007089,727,
CBAO136-9,51.526586995,-3.305353989,728,
CBAO136-9,51.526544195,-3.305555689,729,
CBAO136-9,51.526514195,-3.305642089,730,
CBAO136-9,51.526493695,-3.305701089,731,
CBAO136-9,51.526425495,-3.305854189,732,
CBAO136-9,51.526359095,-3.305953089,733,
CBAO136-9,51.526276395,-3.306050189,734,
CBAO136-9,51.526140395,-3.306162689,735,
CBAO136-9,51.525608595,-3.306481989,736,
CBAO136-9,51.525090895,-3.306811389,737,
CBAO136-9,51.524703695,-3.307111789,738,
CBAO136-9,51.524129595,-3.307379989,739,
CBAO136-9,51.523650495,-3.307670889,740,
CBAO136-9,51.523477095,-3.307781789,741,
CBAO136-9,51.523272295,-3.307937489,742,
CBAO136-9,51.522800995,-3.308305689,743,
CBAO136-9,51.522692895,-3.308419089,744,
CBAO136-9,51.522619095,-3.308496589,745,
CBAO136-9,51.522360395,-3.308761389,746,
CBAO136-9,51.522211095,-3.308959689,747,
CBAO136-9,51.522162695,-3.309023989,748,
CBAO136-9,51.522053595,-3.309182489,749,
CBAO136-9,51.521934495,-3.309391589,750,
CBAO136-9,51.521803995,-3.309637589,751,
CBAO136-9,51.521760195,-3.309756389,752,
CBAO136-9,51.521698695,-3.309923289,753,
CBAO136-9,51.521608295,-3.310221889,754,
CBAO136-9,51.521552095,-3.310439289,755,
CBAO136-9,51.521401995,-3.311031089,756,
CBAO136-9,51.521303695,-3.311367189,757,
CBAO136-9,51.521243295,-3.311513689,758,
CBAO136-9,51.521191795,-3.311608889,759,
CBAO136-9,51.521126395,-3.311694589,760,
CBAO136-9,51.520522595,-3.312246189,761,
CBAO136-9,51.520499395,-3.312267389,762,
CBAO136-9,51.520460495,-3.312302889,763,
CBAO136-9,51.520496995,-3.312418889,764,
CBAO136-9,51.520576895,-3.312673589,765,
CBAO136-9,51.520639195,-3.312872289,766,
CBAO136-9,51.520731795,-3.313194989,767,
CBAO136-9,51.520885095,-3.313649989,768,
CBAO136-9,51.521195995,-3.314572689,769,
CBAO136-9,51.521503295,-3.315484689,770,
CBAO136-9,51.521880695,-3.316605889,771,
CBAO136-9,51.522333595,-3.317891589,772,
CBAO136-9,51.522430295,-3.318116789,773,
CBAO136-9,51.522457895,-3.318181089,774,
CBAO136-9,51.522555095,-3.318326489,775,
CBAO136-9,51.522564995,-3.318339289,776,
CBAO136-9,51.522678295,-3.318485889,777,
CBAO136-9,51.523355295,-3.319213889,778,
CBAO136-9,51.523489595,-3.319368089,779,
CBAO136-9,51.523743795,-3.319659889,780,
CBAO136-9,51.523867495,-3.319785989,781,
CBAO136-9,51.523987495,-3.319908389,782,
CBAO136-9,51.524014295,-3.319935789,783,
CBAO136-9,51.524112295,-3.320035589,784,
CBAO136-9,51.524176495,-3.320096389,785,
CBAO136-9,51.524214295,-3.320167789,786,
CBAO136-9,51.524237095,-3.320257389,787,
CBAO136-9,51.524239395,-3.320320689,788,
CBAO136-9,51.524241595,-3.320383989,789,
CBAO136-9,51.524243095,-3.320426289,790,
CBAO136-9,51.524237195,-3.321169389,791,
CBAO136-9,51.524236395,-3.321494889,792,
CBAO136-9,51.524236395,-3.321516389,793,
CBAO136-9,51.524239295,-3.321772989,794,
CBAO136-9,51.524235095,-3.321905989,795,
CBAO136-9,51.524234795,-3.322019489,796,
CBAO136-9,51.524234195,-3.322190389,797,
CBAO136-9,51.524237995,-3.322557789,798,
CBAO136-9,51.524240895,-3.322833989,799,
CBAO136-9,51.524241995,-3.322943389,800,
CBAO136-9,51.524242895,-3.323002189,801,
CBAO136-9,51.524251795,-3.323583889,802,
CBAO136-9,51.524256351,-3.323739776,803,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,0,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,2,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,3,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,4,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,5,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,6,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,7,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,8,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,9,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,10,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,11,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,12,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,13,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,14,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,15,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,16,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,17,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,18,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,19,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,20,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,21,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,22,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,23,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,24,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,25,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,26,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,27,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,28,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,29,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,30,
CBAO136-9-1,51.482916242,-3.179252533,31,
CBAO136-9-1,51.482969549,-3.179498155,32,
CBAO136-9-1,51.482969465,-3.179498718,33,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483062995,-3.179534389,34,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483128095,-3.179558089,35,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483212295,-3.179605489,36,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483229795,-3.179616289,37,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483278295,-3.179644089,38,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483337895,-3.179690089,39,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483393495,-3.179739589,40,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483454095,-3.179801589,41,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483508195,-3.179863889,42,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483552195,-3.179924089,43,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483596695,-3.179987689,44,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483620895,-3.180029989,45,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483674695,-3.180127389,46,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483706895,-3.180196989,47,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483748595,-3.180323289,48,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483782495,-3.180420189,49,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483821095,-3.180515389,50,
CBAO136-9-1,51.483888295,-3.180649589,51,
CBAO136-9-1,51.484061795,-3.180981189,52,
CBAO136-9-1,51.484178595,-3.181178189,53,
CBAO136-9-1,51.484304795,-3.181349589,54,
CBAO136-9-1,51.484488295,-3.181587789,55,
CBAO136-9-1,51.484598295,-3.181723789,56,
CBAO136-9-1,51.484695995,-3.181836789,57,
CBAO136-9-1,51.484795895,-3.181869489,58,
CBAO136-9-1,51.485282295,-3.182401289,59,
CBAO136-9-1,51.486139395,-3.183407089,60,
CBAO136-9-1,51.486358295,-3.183654989,61,
CBAO136-9-1,51.486488695,-3.183792489,62,
CBAO136-9-1,51.486502595,-3.183807489,63,
CBAO136-9-1,51.486574695,-3.183879589,64,
CBAO136-9-1,51.486683595,-3.183994389,65,
CBAO136-9-1,51.486932295,-3.184246389,66,
CBAO136-9-1,51.487017895,-3.184332689,67,
CBAO136-9-1,51.487090695,-3.184403289,68,
CBAO136-9-1,51.487165495,-3.184467389,69,
CBAO136-9-1,51.487259695,-3.184542989,70,
CBAO136-9-1,51.487476295,-3.184708389,71,
CBAO136-9-1,51.487511795,-3.184733589,72,
CBAO136-9-1,51.487636108,-3.184863535,73,
CBAO136-9-1,51.487636108,-3.184863535,74,
CBAO136-9-1,51.487672895,-3.184901989,75,
CBAO136-9-1,51.487997295,-3.185136689,76,
CBAO136-9-1,51.488020195,-3.185152689,77,
CBAO136-9-1,51.488055695,-3.185177589,78,
CBAO136-9-1,51.488159195,-3.185249789,79,
CBAO136-9-1,51.488200995,-3.185288589,80,
CBAO136-9-1,51.488256495,-3.185342689,81,
CBAO136-9-1,51.488319695,-3.185401489,82,
CBAO136-9-1,51.488363095,-3.185442989,83,
CBAO136-9-1,51.488437395,-3.185522289,84,
CBAO136-9-1,51.488583295,-3.185687289,85,
CBAO136-9-1,51.488728095,-3.185826589,86,
CBAO136-9-1,51.488780795,-3.185905389,87,
CBAO136-9-1,51.488839395,-3.185998289,88,
CBAO136-9-1,51.488931795,-3.186151389,89,
CBAO136-9-1,51.489032195,-3.186324489,90,
CBAO136-9-1,51.489126895,-3.186478889,91,
CBAO136-9-1,51.489208895,-3.186612189,92,
CBAO136-9-1,51.489288495,-3.186739289,93,
CBAO136-9-1,51.489334095,-3.186809189,94,
CBAO136-9-1,51.489365895,-3.186856489,95,
CBAO136-9-1,51.489404295,-3.186905789,96,
CBAO136-9-1,51.489451795,-3.186964389,97,
CBAO136-9-1,51.489522595,-3.187037589,98,
CBAO136-9-1,51.489689895,-3.187201589,99,
CBAO136-9-1,51.489806395,-3.187308289,100,
CBAO136-9-1,51.490062295,-3.187529589,101,
CBAO136-9-1,51.490313295,-3.187735489,102,
CBAO136-9-1,51.490522395,-3.187901889,103,
CBAO136-9-1,51.490658895,-3.188005089,104,
CBAO136-9-1,51.490782595,-3.188083389,105,
CBAO136-9-1,51.490828595,-3.188110189,106,
CBAO136-9-1,51.490929395,-3.188159889,107,
CBAO136-9-1,51.491034795,-3.188201489,108,
CBAO136-9-1,51.491863095,-3.188486889,109,
CBAO136-9-1,51.491993595,-3.188535189,110,
CBAO136-9-1,51.492157495,-3.188591189,111,
CBAO136-9-1,51.492459195,-3.188698789,112,
CBAO136-9-1,51.492485595,-3.188707689,113,
CBAO136-9-1,51.492580795,-3.188738089,114,
CBAO136-9-1,51.492692695,-3.188787589,115,
CBAO136-9-1,51.492809995,-3.188848289,116,
CBAO136-9-1,51.492938995,-3.188941389,117,
CBAO136-9-1,51.493219995,-3.189247989,118,
CBAO136-9-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,119,
CBAO136-9-1,51.493532195,-3.189619589,120,
CBAO136-9-1,51.493626056,-3.189734877,121,
CBAO136-9-1,51.493626056,-3.189734877,122,
CBAO136-9-1,51.493737195,-3.189871389,123,
CBAO136-9-1,51.493933395,-3.190096189,124,
CBAO136-9-1,51.494129795,-3.190302889,125,
CBAO136-9-1,51.494302695,-3.190488689,126,
CBAO136-9-1,51.494520595,-3.190703389,127,
CBAO136-9-1,51.494692095,-3.190868189,128,
CBAO136-9-1,51.494904995,-3.191051289,129,
CBAO136-9-1,51.494980895,-3.191109089,130,
CBAO136-9-1,51.495045995,-3.191154189,131,
CBAO136-9-1,51.495205695,-3.191251089,132,
CBAO136-9-1,51.495427395,-3.191359889,133,
CBAO136-9-1,51.495506195,-3.191385889,134,
CBAO136-9-1,51.495568895,-3.191457689,135,
CBAO136-9-1,51.495778595,-3.191518989,136,
CBAO136-9-1,51.495931995,-3.191560489,137,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496010895,-3.191593089,138,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496076795,-3.191635589,139,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496121895,-3.191672989,140,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496175995,-3.191714089,141,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496304795,-3.191839589,142,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496447795,-3.191994389,143,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496537995,-3.192082489,144,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496554395,-3.192096089,145,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496612795,-3.192143989,146,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496664876,-3.192182365,147,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496664876,-3.192182365,148,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496671695,-3.192187389,149,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496771195,-3.192252789,150,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496863495,-3.192309889,151,
CBAO136-9-1,51.496898495,-3.192328589,152,
CBAO136-9-1,51.497104895,-3.192435589,153,
CBAO136-9-1,51.497148695,-3.192458989,154,
CBAO136-9-1,51.497165195,-3.192469089,155,
CBAO136-9-1,51.497329495,-3.192550289,156,
CBAO136-9-1,51.497639395,-3.192710189,157,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498001695,-3.192901889,158,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498042595,-3.192926489,159,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498151695,-3.193000289,160,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498250995,-3.193076289,161,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498309695,-3.193127389,162,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498336295,-3.193156489,163,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498382395,-3.193205589,164,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498410695,-3.193237389,165,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498493995,-3.193329289,166,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498723595,-3.193583089,167,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498734595,-3.193593489,168,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498830595,-3.193697389,169,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498874495,-3.193759589,170,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498901795,-3.193794989,171,
CBAO136-9-1,51.498959095,-3.193858689,172,
CBAO136-9-1,51.499020095,-3.193925789,173,
CBAO136-9-1,51.499028777,-3.193935797,174,
CBAO136-9-1,51.499028777,-3.193935797,175,
CBAO136-9-1,51.499096695,-3.194014089,176,
CBAO136-9-1,51.499160595,-3.194082889,177,
CBAO136-9-1,51.499280195,-3.194195789,178,
CBAO136-9-1,51.499399695,-3.194305989,179,
CBAO136-9-1,51.499489995,-3.194383989,180,
CBAO136-9-1,51.499568495,-3.194443689,181,
CBAO136-9-1,51.499721395,-3.194559989,182,
CBAO136-9-1,51.499844295,-3.194655889,183,
CBAO136-9-1,51.499949195,-3.194743789,184,
CBAO136-9-1,51.500040795,-3.194823089,185,
CBAO136-9-1,51.500147995,-3.194920589,186,
CBAO136-9-1,51.500236095,-3.194999689,187,
CBAO136-9-1,51.500331895,-3.195092989,188,
CBAO136-9-1,51.500656495,-3.195412989,189,
CBAO136-9-1,51.500838595,-3.195588889,190,
CBAO136-9-1,51.500967195,-3.195706689,191,
CBAO136-9-1,51.501347895,-3.196036289,192,
CBAO136-9-1,51.501459419,-3.196143323,193,
CBAO136-9-1,51.501459419,-3.196143323,194,
CBAO136-9-1,51.501519295,-3.196200789,195,
CBAO136-9-1,51.501734195,-3.196408089,196,
CBAO136-9-1,51.501903695,-3.196586589,197,
CBAO136-9-1,51.502021195,-3.196718889,198,
CBAO136-9-1,51.502222495,-3.196953989,199,
CBAO136-9-1,51.502337795,-3.197073289,200,
CBAO136-9-1,51.502673395,-3.197369789,201,
CBAO136-9-1,51.502808195,-3.197479889,202,
CBAO136-9-1,51.502901295,-3.197550289,203,
CBAO136-9-1,51.503023495,-3.197638989,204,
CBAO136-9-1,51.503116595,-3.197697289,205,
CBAO136-9-1,51.503201795,-3.197750889,206,
CBAO136-9-1,51.503315895,-3.197814389,207,
CBAO136-9-1,51.504208595,-3.198262989,208,
CBAO136-9-1,51.504498995,-3.198409489,209,
CBAO136-9-1,51.504665195,-3.198493589,210,
CBAO136-9-1,51.504851395,-3.198588689,211,
CBAO136-9-1,51.505085695,-3.198705089,212,
CBAO136-9-1,51.506619895,-3.199472889,213,
CBAO136-9-1,51.506700395,-3.199511989,214,
CBAO136-9-1,51.506893595,-3.199681589,215,
CBAO136-9-1,51.507086595,-3.199787589,216,
CBAO136-9-1,51.507170295,-3.199838289,217,
CBAO136-9-1,51.507265395,-3.199903389,218,
CBAO136-9-1,51.507363695,-3.199978889,219,
CBAO136-9-1,51.507432195,-3.200037489,220,
CBAO136-9-1,51.507526095,-3.200123189,221,
CBAO136-9-1,51.507673595,-3.200262389,222,
CBAO136-9-1,51.507725195,-3.200317989,223,
CBAO136-9-1,51.507746495,-3.200422589,224,
CBAO136-9-1,51.507819895,-3.200518889,225,
CBAO136-9-1,51.507841995,-3.200550789,226,
CBAO136-9-1,51.507891495,-3.200622089,227,
CBAO136-9-1,51.507926795,-3.200677589,228,
CBAO136-9-1,51.508002295,-3.200808489,229,
CBAO136-9-1,51.508065195,-3.200931289,230,
CBAO136-9-1,51.508125595,-3.201055189,231,
CBAO136-9-1,51.508360595,-3.201576989,232,
CBAO136-9-1,51.508732495,-3.202464389,233,
CBAO136-9-1,51.508782095,-3.202567489,234,
CBAO136-9-1,51.508813995,-3.202628589,235,
CBAO136-9-1,51.508827695,-3.202706089,236,
CBAO136-9-1,51.508898695,-3.202891489,237,
CBAO136-9-1,51.508946295,-3.203030489,238,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509000663,-3.203194462,239,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509000663,-3.203194462,240,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509027395,-3.203275089,241,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509096495,-3.203420289,242,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509155495,-3.203590089,243,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509214695,-3.203773289,244,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509273895,-3.203970289,245,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509299795,-3.204073489,246,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509329595,-3.204207389,247,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509365595,-3.204368889,248,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509419295,-3.204654489,249,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509431095,-3.204701489,250,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509448695,-3.204744389,251,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509461395,-3.204767289,252,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509487595,-3.204800089,253,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509514595,-3.204827889,254,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509552595,-3.204866889,255,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509537395,-3.204940489,256,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509523995,-3.205022289,257,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509516195,-3.205086789,258,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509512295,-3.205139589,259,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509510095,-3.205193089,260,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509493195,-3.205912989,261,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509485895,-3.206171989,262,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509479695,-3.206391689,263,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509477495,-3.206524789,264,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509478719,-3.206649622,265,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509478719,-3.206649622,266,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509479095,-3.206687989,267,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509487095,-3.206922689,268,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509497895,-3.207187389,269,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509513195,-3.207540989,270,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509539295,-3.208162689,271,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509542095,-3.208278689,272,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509566995,-3.208934189,273,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509577795,-3.209289789,274,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509583095,-3.209399089,275,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509587195,-3.209484089,276,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509600995,-3.209655389,277,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509613495,-3.209781689,278,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509628495,-3.209901189,279,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509632895,-3.209935889,280,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509680195,-3.210251289,281,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509750395,-3.210688189,282,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509796642,-3.210995011,283,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509796642,-3.210995011,284,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509797995,-3.211003989,285,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509870895,-3.211471689,286,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509944395,-3.211931989,287,
CBAO136-9-1,51.509958595,-3.212085489,288,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510000495,-3.212362089,289,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510009095,-3.212419189,290,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510016295,-3.212467389,291,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510056695,-3.212687389,292,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510102195,-3.212908589,293,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510109195,-3.212956989,294,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510117495,-3.213012289,295,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510209795,-3.213614089,296,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510211784,-3.213632543,297,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510211784,-3.213632543,298,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510232795,-3.213827489,299,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510238895,-3.213885089,300,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510296695,-3.214250589,301,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510337395,-3.214508589,302,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510363995,-3.214676889,303,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510385595,-3.214815989,304,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510388495,-3.214833789,305,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510391995,-3.214857689,306,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510434995,-3.215134689,307,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510464595,-3.215325989,308,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510493795,-3.215482689,309,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510530095,-3.215634189,310,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510553195,-3.215707189,311,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510571495,-3.215762389,312,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510605495,-3.215850589,313,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510646195,-3.215941189,314,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510703195,-3.216052389,315,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510840095,-3.216304189,316,
CBAO136-9-1,51.510946995,-3.216499889,317,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511056195,-3.216688389,318,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511104295,-3.216774489,319,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511112595,-3.216789689,320,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511193395,-3.216928789,321,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511267795,-3.217054989,322,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511340195,-3.217181789,323,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511403495,-3.217299689,324,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511448295,-3.217390489,325,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511465595,-3.217425689,326,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511561195,-3.217627189,327,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511583895,-3.217675189,328,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511643195,-3.217789789,329,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511694895,-3.217886189,330,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511723795,-3.217945889,331,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511783595,-3.218049289,332,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511858495,-3.218173289,333,
CBAO136-9-1,51.511968895,-3.218356989,334,
CBAO136-9-1,51.512104995,-3.218582089,335,
CBAO136-9-1,51.512155395,-3.218669889,336,
CBAO136-9-1,51.512320095,-3.218953189,337,
CBAO136-9-1,51.512421695,-3.219124389,338,
CBAO136-9-1,51.512525395,-3.219294389,339,
CBAO136-9-1,51.512551375,-3.219335826,340,
CBAO136-9-1,51.512551375,-3.219335826,341,
CBAO136-9-1,51.512704895,-3.219580689,342,
CBAO136-9-1,51.512795795,-3.219721289,343,
CBAO136-9-1,51.512818195,-3.219757689,344,
CBAO136-9-1,51.512841695,-3.219796689,345,
CBAO136-9-1,51.512890695,-3.219882689,346,
CBAO136-9-1,51.512966695,-3.220007289,347,
CBAO136-9-1,51.512979595,-3.220028089,348,
CBAO136-9-1,51.513062695,-3.220156989,349,
CBAO136-9-1,51.513129495,-3.220260589,350,
CBAO136-9-1,51.513203495,-3.220373589,351,
CBAO136-9-1,51.513231595,-3.220416489,352,
CBAO136-9-1,51.513243395,-3.220434089,353,
CBAO136-9-1,51.513437195,-3.220726189,354,
CBAO136-9-1,51.513687795,-3.221116989,355,
CBAO136-9-1,51.513706695,-3.221145989,356,
CBAO136-9-1,51.513792295,-3.221279189,357,
CBAO136-9-1,51.513865995,-3.221392389,358,
CBAO136-9-1,51.514171195,-3.221864889,359,
CBAO136-9-1,51.514448095,-3.222295689,360,
CBAO136-9-1,51.514612495,-3.222547189,361,
CBAO136-9-1,51.514828295,-3.222885989,362,
CBAO136-9-1,51.514891542,-3.222983571,363,
CBAO136-9-1,51.514891542,-3.222983571,364,
CBAO136-9-1,51.514998495,-3.223148589,365,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515053295,-3.223230389,366,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515181695,-3.223430189,367,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515184495,-3.223434489,368,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515337295,-3.223672589,369,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515538695,-3.223982889,370,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515670895,-3.224205889,371,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515746695,-3.224359189,372,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515734795,-3.224380889,373,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515718595,-3.224432289,374,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515713695,-3.224489389,375,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515720795,-3.224545989,376,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515738995,-3.224595589,377,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515766395,-3.224632789,378,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515799895,-3.224653489,379,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515814295,-3.224656589,380,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515835795,-3.224655389,381,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515869995,-3.224638189,382,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515898895,-3.224603889,383,
CBAO136-9-1,51.515985395,-3.224721889,384,
CBAO136-9-1,51.516087595,-3.224864189,385,
CBAO136-9-1,51.516223195,-3.225076689,386,
CBAO136-9-1,51.516534595,-3.225603589,387,
CBAO136-9-1,51.516614995,-3.225736889,388,
CBAO136-9-1,51.516810595,-3.226053189,389,
CBAO136-9-1,51.517276595,-3.226823089,390,
CBAO136-9-1,51.517308495,-3.226878689,391,
CBAO136-9-1,51.517606895,-3.227398389,392,
CBAO136-9-1,51.517880495,-3.227874789,393,
CBAO136-9-1,51.518229695,-3.228485389,394,
CBAO136-9-1,51.518277795,-3.228573189,395,
CBAO136-9-1,51.518317995,-3.228646589,396,
CBAO136-9-1,51.518458295,-3.228913089,397,
CBAO136-9-1,51.518530695,-3.229050589,398,
CBAO136-9-1,51.518688395,-3.229380289,399,
CBAO136-9-1,51.518881695,-3.229784489,400,
CBAO136-9-1,51.518967995,-3.229969089,401,
CBAO136-9-1,51.518989595,-3.230013189,402,
CBAO136-9-1,51.519053795,-3.230144489,403,
CBAO136-9-1,51.519135895,-3.230299589,404,
CBAO136-9-1,51.519196251,-3.230413765,405,
CBAO136-9-1,51.519196251,-3.230413765,406,
CBAO136-9-1,51.519237495,-3.230491789,407,
CBAO136-9-1,51.519356995,-3.230710389,408,
CBAO136-9-1,51.519529495,-3.231006889,409,
CBAO136-9-1,51.519721795,-3.231302689,410,
CBAO136-9-1,51.519981095,-3.231707289,411,
CBAO136-9-1,51.520150995,-3.231972089,412,
CBAO136-9-1,51.520316795,-3.232232189,413,
CBAO136-9-1,51.520540395,-3.232570489,414,
CBAO136-9-1,51.520625395,-3.232682289,415,
CBAO136-9-1,51.520716995,-3.232786789,416,
CBAO136-9-1,51.520924795,-3.233009089,417,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521012695,-3.233102689,418,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521069595,-3.233166489,419,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521109595,-3.233210989,420,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521153195,-3.233264189,421,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521216895,-3.233349489,422,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521269895,-3.233431089,423,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521278302,-3.233445254,424,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521278302,-3.233445254,425,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521300695,-3.233482989,426,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521346295,-3.233558789,427,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521429595,-3.233707789,428,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521547895,-3.233932489,429,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521597195,-3.234035589,430,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521665695,-3.234177089,431,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521819795,-3.234487689,432,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521933595,-3.234696789,433,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522030395,-3.234870289,434,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522248695,-3.235247389,435,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522356295,-3.235449689,436,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522441995,-3.235618889,437,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522591395,-3.235912689,438,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522625895,-3.235976789,439,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522689695,-3.236095089,440,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522743495,-3.236185989,441,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522810995,-3.236290589,442,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522874295,-3.236377389,443,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522899995,-3.236411989,444,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522912595,-3.236428989,445,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522980695,-3.236509489,446,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523067695,-3.236598889,447,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523092295,-3.236623889,448,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523173995,-3.236695589,449,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523314995,-3.236819289,450,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523425795,-3.236928989,451,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523509195,-3.237018289,452,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523622295,-3.237146389,453,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523917595,-3.237480989,454,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523983795,-3.237552589,455,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524048095,-3.237619189,456,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524086295,-3.237657989,457,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524122695,-3.237692289,458,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524160195,-3.237724489,459,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524240295,-3.237792889,460,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524273295,-3.237816089,461,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524326195,-3.237853089,462,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524382695,-3.237890989,463,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524492595,-3.237951989,464,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524591595,-3.237996689,465,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524725086,-3.238050275,466,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524725086,-3.238050275,467,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524915195,-3.238126589,468,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524958095,-3.238145689,469,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525032795,-3.238252989,470,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525099195,-3.238353989,471,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525163295,-3.238515389,472,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525202595,-3.238656789,473,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525219695,-3.238784789,474,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525232995,-3.238932889,475,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525214495,-3.239169489,476,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525214495,-3.239407589,477,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525222395,-3.239715489,478,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525241995,-3.240196989,479,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525259395,-3.240735389,480,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525283795,-3.241349789,481,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525309495,-3.241990689,482,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525341795,-3.242670489,483,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525362395,-3.243094289,484,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525386195,-3.243468989,485,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525396295,-3.243630089,486,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525412395,-3.243799689,487,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525438895,-3.244014689,488,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525463295,-3.244179389,489,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525554095,-3.244417189,490,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525577695,-3.244482189,491,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525628995,-3.244603989,492,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525681595,-3.244707989,493,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525740195,-3.244805089,494,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525810895,-3.244899289,495,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525865595,-3.244965389,496,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525906895,-3.245010589,497,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525962495,-3.245062889,498,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526046495,-3.245136489,499,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526314595,-3.245333989,500,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526480395,-3.245449889,501,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526697195,-3.245585289,502,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526909995,-3.245689989,503,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526995695,-3.245704189,504,
CBAO136-9-1,51.527083595,-3.245717389,505,
CBAO136-9-1,51.527288995,-3.245790789,506,
CBAO136-9-1,51.527400495,-3.245853789,507,
CBAO136-9-1,51.527522595,-3.245956989,508,
CBAO136-9-1,51.527644395,-3.246109889,509,
CBAO136-9-1,51.527745395,-3.246305689,510,
CBAO136-9-1,51.527811295,-3.246516289,511,
CBAO136-9-1,51.527921695,-3.246982889,512,
CBAO136-9-1,51.528224095,-3.248106789,513,
CBAO136-9-1,51.528418395,-3.248861089,514,
CBAO136-9-1,51.528543395,-3.249327289,515,
CBAO136-9-1,51.528655295,-3.249684389,516,
CBAO136-9-1,51.528757395,-3.249880789,517,
CBAO136-9-1,51.528867895,-3.250200589,518,
CBAO136-9-1,51.528981095,-3.250490789,519,
CBAO136-9-1,51.529119295,-3.250806989,520,
CBAO136-9-1,51.529226095,-3.251033889,521,
CBAO136-9-1,51.529362195,-3.251285089,522,
CBAO136-9-1,51.529514395,-3.251537389,523,
CBAO136-9-1,51.529662395,-3.251767589,524,
CBAO136-9-1,51.529869895,-3.252032789,525,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530091595,-3.252290289,526,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530312795,-3.252509989,527,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530592595,-3.252766189,528,
CBAO136-9-1,51.532053295,-3.253713889,529,
CBAO136-9-1,51.532252695,-3.253851289,530,
CBAO136-9-1,51.532523195,-3.254062789,531,
CBAO136-9-1,51.532714995,-3.254240289,532,
CBAO136-9-1,51.532919895,-3.254444789,533,
CBAO136-9-1,51.533094495,-3.254656289,534,
CBAO136-9-1,51.533256495,-3.254869789,535,
CBAO136-9-1,51.533480595,-3.255217289,536,
CBAO136-9-1,51.533613795,-3.255404489,537,
CBAO136-9-1,51.533826095,-3.255767089,538,
CBAO136-9-1,51.534027695,-3.256103589,539,
CBAO136-9-1,51.534274795,-3.256536889,540,
CBAO136-9-1,51.534483695,-3.257047389,541,
CBAO136-9-1,51.534656595,-3.257379689,542,
CBAO136-9-1,51.534802195,-3.257623089,543,
CBAO136-9-1,51.534960095,-3.257864889,544,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535130795,-3.258095589,545,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535398095,-3.258415789,546,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535683395,-3.258686889,547,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535920395,-3.258897489,548,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535948695,-3.258929989,549,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535973295,-3.258970289,550,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535995995,-3.259025889,551,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536009895,-3.259121489,552,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536035895,-3.259419689,553,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536041695,-3.259502789,554,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536043395,-3.259591089,555,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536039495,-3.259677589,556,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536028095,-3.259778389,557,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535897595,-3.260153889,558,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535666995,-3.260782089,559,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535587495,-3.261009389,560,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535471495,-3.261257189,561,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535395295,-3.261375489,562,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535364895,-3.261417289,563,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535326295,-3.261418689,564,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535243195,-3.261461589,565,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535169295,-3.261570489,566,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535147895,-3.261633889,567,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535138195,-3.261680889,568,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535131295,-3.261756189,569,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535143895,-3.261887289,570,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535157695,-3.261936989,571,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535184195,-3.261998889,572,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535220495,-3.262052989,573,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535258995,-3.262089389,574,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535344995,-3.262121389,575,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535418195,-3.262196889,576,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535726595,-3.262351289,577,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535804995,-3.262388589,578,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536204795,-3.262562989,579,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536241695,-3.262578489,580,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536315995,-3.262609589,581,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536398295,-3.262652989,582,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536437895,-3.262673789,583,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536609395,-3.262798689,584,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536766095,-3.262913589,585,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536854195,-3.262994689,586,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536979595,-3.263119789,587,
CBAO136-9-1,51.537212895,-3.263419989,588,
CBAO136-9-1,51.537386295,-3.263631989,589,
CBAO136-9-1,51.537558395,-3.263842389,590,
CBAO136-9-1,51.537978095,-3.264359089,591,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538066795,-3.264519489,592,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538084695,-3.264551889,593,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538196795,-3.264801389,594,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538325795,-3.265097689,595,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538524795,-3.265542489,596,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538759595,-3.266116889,597,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538817495,-3.266272889,598,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538853995,-3.266433189,599,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538906395,-3.266782089,600,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538971395,-3.267264589,601,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538978895,-3.267323189,602,
CBAO136-9-1,51.539020895,-3.267651089,603,
CBAO136-9-1,51.539037392,-3.267813737,604,
CBAO136-9-1,51.539037392,-3.267813737,605,
CBAO136-9-1,51.539063595,-3.268072089,606,
CBAO136-9-1,51.539070995,-3.268169589,607,
CBAO136-9-1,51.539104195,-3.268607989,608,
CBAO136-9-1,51.539101095,-3.268984389,609,
CBAO136-9-1,51.539087095,-3.269221689,610,
CBAO136-9-1,51.539078395,-3.269369989,611,
CBAO136-9-1,51.539028495,-3.269744289,612,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538956195,-3.270124489,613,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538878195,-3.270660589,614,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538795295,-3.271178389,615,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538751995,-3.271488789,616,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538653895,-3.272037789,617,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538594095,-3.272312089,618,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538586395,-3.272347389,619,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538505995,-3.272704389,620,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538432495,-3.272948789,621,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538271295,-3.273414789,622,
CBAO136-9-1,51.538128395,-3.273800189,623,
CBAO136-9-1,51.537989495,-3.274152589,624,
CBAO136-9-1,51.537972095,-3.274193089,625,
CBAO136-9-1,51.537877495,-3.274414089,626,
CBAO136-9-1,51.537767295,-3.274623989,627,
CBAO136-9-1,51.537621895,-3.274885389,628,
CBAO136-9-1,51.537384895,-3.275311489,629,
CBAO136-9-1,51.537031695,-3.276064289,630,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536783995,-3.276502589,631,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536584795,-3.276922589,632,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536400695,-3.277382689,633,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536230395,-3.277864989,634,
CBAO136-9-1,51.536063595,-3.278508689,635,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535836695,-3.279656689,636,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535524495,-3.281489289,637,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535329495,-3.282349589,638,
CBAO136-9-1,51.535130395,-3.283117789,639,
CBAO136-9-1,51.534928995,-3.283894589,640,
CBAO136-9-1,51.534448495,-3.285568289,641,
CBAO136-9-1,51.534401195,-3.285750789,642,
CBAO136-9-1,51.533867895,-3.287810589,643,
CBAO136-9-1,51.533471195,-3.289384089,644,
CBAO136-9-1,51.533134995,-3.290717989,645,
CBAO136-9-1,51.533003695,-3.291231089,646,
CBAO136-9-1,51.532968295,-3.291379189,647,
CBAO136-9-1,51.532955795,-3.291421989,648,
CBAO136-9-1,51.532945195,-3.291458489,649,
CBAO136-9-1,51.532933595,-3.291498189,650,
CBAO136-9-1,51.532911095,-3.291575289,651,
CBAO136-9-1,51.532789095,-3.291993389,652,
CBAO136-9-1,51.532553095,-3.292756589,653,
CBAO136-9-1,51.532279495,-3.293561289,654,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531997895,-3.294293489,655,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531969195,-3.294359489,656,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531942295,-3.294429489,657,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531812695,-3.294775789,658,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531745495,-3.294955289,659,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531623395,-3.295290289,660,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531555895,-3.295479389,661,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531491195,-3.295675189,662,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531441595,-3.295855189,663,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531415795,-3.295950689,664,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531393395,-3.296046389,665,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531371095,-3.296141989,666,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531358691,-3.296214365,667,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531358691,-3.296214365,668,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531349895,-3.296265689,669,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531326095,-3.296467689,670,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531299095,-3.296787289,671,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531285795,-3.296854489,672,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531257195,-3.296974889,673,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531233795,-3.297080889,674,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531200195,-3.297154389,675,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531148795,-3.297234589,676,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531089795,-3.297310689,677,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531027495,-3.297405989,678,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530984695,-3.297501589,679,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530914495,-3.297808389,680,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530885895,-3.297857289,681,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530812495,-3.297942489,682,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530975295,-3.298299289,683,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531001595,-3.298355789,684,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531023465,-3.298404154,685,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531023465,-3.298404154,686,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531093295,-3.298558589,687,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531108095,-3.298606189,688,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531115595,-3.298672389,689,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531110095,-3.298721089,690,
CBAO136-9-1,51.531092995,-3.298781489,691,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530974195,-3.299011389,692,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530752295,-3.299439789,693,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530718095,-3.299504889,694,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530595295,-3.299745089,695,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530543795,-3.299831189,696,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530504695,-3.299880689,697,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530456795,-3.299927789,698,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530405695,-3.299964489,699,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530361895,-3.299990089,700,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530310995,-3.300009489,701,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530203711,-3.300031651,702,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530203711,-3.300031651,703,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530195295,-3.300033389,704,
CBAO136-9-1,51.530047195,-3.300074289,705,
CBAO136-9-1,51.529735295,-3.300146789,706,
CBAO136-9-1,51.529648195,-3.300162589,707,
CBAO136-9-1,51.529566395,-3.300177489,708,
CBAO136-9-1,51.528844195,-3.300319389,709,
CBAO136-9-1,51.528589195,-3.300369489,710,
CBAO136-9-1,51.527117495,-3.300664089,711,
CBAO136-9-1,51.527063797,-3.300680465,712,
CBAO136-9-1,51.527063797,-3.300680465,713,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526988295,-3.300703489,714,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526916595,-3.300737189,715,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526851895,-3.300787889,716,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526788995,-3.300875289,717,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526740395,-3.300969089,718,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526711495,-3.301060489,719,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526697495,-3.301173289,720,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526700095,-3.301268489,721,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526780795,-3.302746489,722,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526775595,-3.303107789,723,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526752295,-3.303564389,724,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526719595,-3.304118389,725,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526674795,-3.304586289,726,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526632295,-3.305007089,727,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526586995,-3.305353989,728,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526544195,-3.305555689,729,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526514195,-3.305642089,730,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526493695,-3.305701089,731,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526425495,-3.305854189,732,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526359095,-3.305953089,733,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526276395,-3.306050189,734,
CBAO136-9-1,51.526140395,-3.306162689,735,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525608595,-3.306481989,736,
CBAO136-9-1,51.525090895,-3.306811389,737,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524703695,-3.307111789,738,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524129595,-3.307379989,739,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523650495,-3.307670889,740,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523477095,-3.307781789,741,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523272295,-3.307937489,742,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522800995,-3.308305689,743,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522692895,-3.308419089,744,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522619095,-3.308496589,745,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522360395,-3.308761389,746,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522211095,-3.308959689,747,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522162695,-3.309023989,748,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522053595,-3.309182489,749,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521934495,-3.309391589,750,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521803995,-3.309637589,751,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521760195,-3.309756389,752,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521698695,-3.309923289,753,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521608295,-3.310221889,754,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521552095,-3.310439289,755,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521401995,-3.311031089,756,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521303695,-3.311367189,757,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521243295,-3.311513689,758,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521191795,-3.311608889,759,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521126395,-3.311694589,760,
CBAO136-9-1,51.520522595,-3.312246189,761,
CBAO136-9-1,51.520499395,-3.312267389,762,
CBAO136-9-1,51.520460495,-3.312302889,763,
CBAO136-9-1,51.520496995,-3.312418889,764,
CBAO136-9-1,51.520576895,-3.312673589,765,
CBAO136-9-1,51.520639195,-3.312872289,766,
CBAO136-9-1,51.520731795,-3.313194989,767,
CBAO136-9-1,51.520885095,-3.313649989,768,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521195995,-3.314572689,769,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521503295,-3.315484689,770,
CBAO136-9-1,51.521880695,-3.316605889,771,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522333595,-3.317891589,772,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522430295,-3.318116789,773,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522457895,-3.318181089,774,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522555095,-3.318326489,775,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522564995,-3.318339289,776,
CBAO136-9-1,51.522678295,-3.318485889,777,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523355295,-3.319213889,778,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523489595,-3.319368089,779,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523743795,-3.319659889,780,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523867495,-3.319785989,781,
CBAO136-9-1,51.523987495,-3.319908389,782,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524014295,-3.319935789,783,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524112295,-3.320035589,784,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524176495,-3.320096389,785,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524214295,-3.320167789,786,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524237095,-3.320257389,787,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524239395,-3.320320689,788,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524241595,-3.320383989,789,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524243095,-3.320426289,790,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524237195,-3.321169389,791,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524236395,-3.321494889,792,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524236395,-3.321516389,793,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524239295,-3.321772989,794,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524235095,-3.321905989,795,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524234795,-3.322019489,796,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524234195,-3.322190389,797,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524237995,-3.322557789,798,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524240895,-3.322833989,799,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524241995,-3.322943389,800,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524242895,-3.323002189,801,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524251795,-3.323583889,802,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524256351,-3.323739776,803,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524256351,-3.323739776,804,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524267095,-3.324107489,805,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524266495,-3.324493689,806,
CBAO136-9-1,51.524339236,-3.324517482,807,
CBAO305-4,51.476779971,-3.178125865,0,
CBAO305-4,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBAO305-4,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBAO305-4,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBAO305-4,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBAO305-4,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBAO305-4,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBAO305-4,51.477220395,-3.177941089,7,
CBAO305-4,51.476566995,-3.177544489,8,
CBAO305-4,51.476407795,-3.177445489,9,
CBAO305-4,51.476323295,-3.177387189,10,
CBAO305-4,51.476253195,-3.177339589,11,
CBAO305-4,51.476280495,-3.177273889,12,
CBAO305-4,51.476336595,-3.177142789,13,
CBAO305-4,51.476359895,-3.177083789,14,
CBAO305-4,51.476373995,-3.177033589,15,
CBAO305-4,51.476379295,-3.176994689,16,
CBAO305-4,51.476379695,-3.176954289,17,
CBAO305-4,51.476374695,-3.176901189,18,
CBAO305-4,51.476400695,-3.176878189,19,
CBAO305-4,51.476422495,-3.176850289,20,
CBAO305-4,51.476438695,-3.176821589,21,
CBAO305-4,51.476453795,-3.176787189,22,
CBAO305-4,51.476478595,-3.176723989,23,
CBAO305-4,51.476488595,-3.176705389,24,
CBAO305-4,51.476542795,-3.176646989,25,
CBAO305-4,51.476608395,-3.176590589,26,
CBAO305-4,51.476549495,-3.176442589,27,
CBAO305-4,51.476459495,-3.176353389,28,
CBAO305-4,51.476282795,-3.176187789,29,
CBAO305-4,51.476056595,-3.175976489,30,
CBAO305-4,51.475842795,-3.175792789,31,
CBAO305-4,51.475736695,-3.175700589,32,
CBAO305-4,51.475678095,-3.175618089,33,
CBAO305-4,51.475556995,-3.175515289,34,
CBAO305-4,51.475437295,-3.175411789,35,
CBAO305-4,51.475410995,-3.175378989,36,
CBAO305-4,51.475390295,-3.175344189,37,
CBAO305-4,51.475362895,-3.175296689,38,
CBAO305-4,51.475268195,-3.175206489,39,
CBAO305-4,51.475277295,-3.175139189,40,
CBAO305-4,51.475359695,-3.175050189,41,
CBAO305-4,51.475458095,-3.174805889,42,
CBAO305-4,51.475477595,-3.174744989,43,
CBAO305-4,51.475492295,-3.174705889,44,
CBAO305-4,51.475606095,-3.174347289,45,
CBAO305-4,51.475662895,-3.174146189,46,
CBAO305-4,51.475736395,-3.173828989,47,
CBAO305-4,51.475754595,-3.173739489,48,
CBAO305-4,51.475794495,-3.173479189,49,
CBAO305-4,51.475803795,-3.173388589,50,
CBAO305-4,51.475773495,-3.173230189,51,
CBAO305-4,51.475718995,-3.173039089,52,
CBAO305-4,51.475647395,-3.172814389,53,
CBAO305-4,51.475609995,-3.172634389,54,
CBAO305-4,51.475604595,-3.172588989,55,
CBAO305-4,51.475602395,-3.172567989,56,
CBAO305-4,51.475600895,-3.172484989,57,
CBAO305-4,51.475601795,-3.172381889,58,
CBAO305-4,51.475606395,-3.172285889,59,
CBAO305-4,51.475588895,-3.172240289,60,
CBAO305-4,51.475598695,-3.172131089,61,
CBAO305-4,51.475621395,-3.172110989,62,
CBAO305-4,51.475637895,-3.172036989,63,
CBAO305-4,51.475642595,-3.172010189,64,
CBAO305-4,51.475655195,-3.171931889,65,
CBAO305-4,51.475662695,-3.171909489,66,
CBAO305-4,51.475695295,-3.171805489,67,
CBAO305-4,51.475612195,-3.171781989,68,
CBAO305-4,51.475583695,-3.171773689,69,
CBAO305-4,51.475487295,-3.171751689,70,
CBAO305-4,51.475386595,-3.171726089,71,
CBAO305-4,51.475317495,-3.171705389,72,
CBAO305-4,51.475177495,-3.171696989,73,
CBAO305-4,51.475122395,-3.171678189,74,
CBAO305-4,51.474990795,-3.171628489,75,
CBAO305-4,51.474952295,-3.171612489,76,
CBAO305-4,51.474910695,-3.171595889,77,
CBAO305-4,51.474727095,-3.171514289,78,
CBAO305-4,51.474703495,-3.171457189,79,
CBAO305-4,51.474541395,-3.171356789,80,
CBAO305-4,51.474338095,-3.171227889,81,
CBAO305-4,51.474171095,-3.171090889,82,
CBAO305-4,51.474046695,-3.170988789,83,
CBAO305-4,51.473788595,-3.170794989,84,
CBAO305-4,51.473494095,-3.170568189,85,
CBAO305-4,51.473465195,-3.170548789,86,
CBAO305-4,51.473363995,-3.170471889,87,
CBAO305-4,51.473290295,-3.170414989,88,
CBAO305-4,51.473220895,-3.170364889,89,
CBAO305-4,51.473141495,-3.170304089,90,
CBAO305-4,51.473115295,-3.170283489,91,
CBAO305-4,51.473062228,-3.170243328,92,
CBAO305-4,51.473062228,-3.170243328,93,
CBAO305-4,51.472437295,-3.169770389,94,
CBAO305-4,51.472145895,-3.169549389,95,
CBAO305-4,51.472116395,-3.169528289,96,
CBAO305-4,51.472016195,-3.169453789,97,
CBAO305-4,51.471858995,-3.169335389,98,
CBAO305-4,51.471767195,-3.169265889,99,
CBAO305-4,51.471312195,-3.168915989,100,
CBAO305-4,51.471023895,-3.168698289,101,
CBAO305-4,51.470995295,-3.168677589,102,
CBAO305-4,51.470896595,-3.168603089,103,
CBAO305-4,51.470770295,-3.168509389,104,
CBAO305-4,51.470740595,-3.168486289,105,
CBAO305-4,51.470597195,-3.168372689,106,
CBAO305-4,51.470354395,-3.168190389,107,
CBAO305-4,51.470318595,-3.168164389,108,
CBAO305-4,51.470218495,-3.168090589,109,
CBAO305-4,51.470060595,-3.167969189,110,
CBAO305-4,51.469972895,-3.167903189,111,
CBAO305-4,51.469963453,-3.167896013,112,
CBAO305-4,51.469963453,-3.167896013,113,
CBAO305-4,51.468967395,-3.167138989,114,
CBAO305-4,51.468677395,-3.166919489,115,
CBAO305-4,51.468646995,-3.166895689,116,
CBAO305-4,51.468552595,-3.166825089,117,
CBAO305-4,51.468404095,-3.166712289,118,
CBAO305-4,51.468316195,-3.166646289,119,
CBAO305-4,51.468090792,-3.166475318,120,
CBAO305-4,51.468090792,-3.166475318,121,
CBAO305-4,51.467839995,-3.166285089,122,
CBAO305-4,51.467554595,-3.166068989,123,
CBAO305-4,51.467524795,-3.166046889,124,
CBAO305-4,51.467410695,-3.165959789,125,
CBAO305-4,51.467283095,-3.165861489,126,
CBAO305-4,51.467057995,-3.165691289,127,
CBAO305-4,51.467024195,-3.165666389,128,
CBAO305-4,51.466982495,-3.165636889,129,
CBAO305-4,51.466901395,-3.165578689,130,
CBAO305-4,51.466810795,-3.165505189,131,
CBAO305-4,51.466617695,-3.165365689,132,
CBAO305-4,51.466550506,-3.165286514,133,
CBAO305-4,51.466550506,-3.165286514,134,
CBAO305-4,51.466254995,-3.164938289,135,
CBAO305-4,51.466185795,-3.164851989,136,
CBAO305-4,51.465656895,-3.164192989,137,
CBAO305-4,51.465617195,-3.164176689,138,
CBAO305-4,51.465496095,-3.164031889,139,
CBAO305-4,51.465421295,-3.163999789,140,
CBAO305-4,51.465371395,-3.163987489,141,
CBAO305-4,51.465362795,-3.163984489,142,
CBAO305-4,51.465276895,-3.163950389,143,
CBAO305-4,51.465223495,-3.164012889,144,
CBAO305-4,51.465169095,-3.164076689,145,
CBAO305-4,51.465139328,-3.164111544,146,
CBAO305-4,51.465139328,-3.164111544,147,
CBAO305-4,51.465082495,-3.164178089,148,
CBAO305-4,51.465063695,-3.164346089,149,
CBAO305-4,51.464987895,-3.164425489,150,
CBAO305-4,51.464914195,-3.164509289,151,
CBAO305-4,51.464897595,-3.164529289,152,
CBAO305-4,51.464878895,-3.164551789,153,
CBAO305-4,51.464812295,-3.164640689,154,
CBAO305-4,51.464771295,-3.164719589,155,
CBAO305-4,51.464726995,-3.164835089,156,
CBAO305-4,51.464715495,-3.164906189,157,
CBAO305-4,51.464707995,-3.164970989,158,
CBAO305-4,51.464704995,-3.165103089,159,
CBAO305-4,51.464705895,-3.165197989,160,
CBAO305-4,51.464736395,-3.165249889,161,
CBAO305-4,51.464735295,-3.165591089,162,
CBAO305-4,51.464735495,-3.165618989,163,
CBAO305-4,51.464735795,-3.165659489,164,
CBAO305-4,51.464736695,-3.165838889,165,
CBAO305-4,51.464728995,-3.166042589,166,
CBAO305-4,51.464727295,-3.166085389,167,
CBAO305-4,51.464726095,-3.166120389,168,
CBAO305-4,51.464710095,-3.166393589,169,
CBAO305-4,51.464701495,-3.166496689,170,
CBAO305-4,51.464691495,-3.166616689,171,
CBAO305-4,51.464671095,-3.166755389,172,
CBAO305-4,51.464646695,-3.166905289,173,
CBAO305-4,51.464633095,-3.166986089,174,
CBAO305-4,51.464624495,-3.167045289,175,
CBAO305-4,51.464619795,-3.167093289,176,
CBAO305-4,51.464585995,-3.167888989,177,
CBAO305-4,51.46458587,-3.167907069,178,
CBAO305-4,51.46458587,-3.167907069,179,
CBAO305-4,51.464584595,-3.168091389,180,
CBAO305-4,51.464578095,-3.168239089,181,
CBAO305-4,51.464574195,-3.168331289,182,
CBAO305-4,51.464571595,-3.168380189,183,
CBAO305-4,51.464569795,-3.168427289,184,
CBAO305-4,51.464559995,-3.168734189,185,
CBAO305-4,51.464542195,-3.169168189,186,
CBAO305-4,51.464519995,-3.169710589,187,
CBAO305-4,51.464513695,-3.169862789,188,
CBAO305-4,51.46450985,-3.169955087,189,
CBAO305-4,51.46450985,-3.169955087,190,
CBAO305-4,51.464506795,-3.170028389,191,
CBAO305-4,51.464499495,-3.170203689,192,
CBAO305-4,51.464490195,-3.170426189,193,
CBAO305-4,51.464481495,-3.170653389,194,
CBAO305-4,51.464479695,-3.170702289,195,
CBAO305-4,51.464477795,-3.170751489,196,
CBAO305-4,51.464468895,-3.170979189,197,
CBAO305-4,51.464464895,-3.171080489,198,
CBAO305-4,51.464462495,-3.171152289,199,
CBAO305-4,51.464448195,-3.171507289,200,
CBAO305-4,51.464439361,-3.171723888,201,
CBAO305-4,51.464439361,-3.171723888,202,
CBAO305-4,51.464434695,-3.171838289,203,
CBAO305-4,51.464436395,-3.171910089,204,
CBAO305-4,51.464438895,-3.171978089,205,
CBAO305-4,51.464448195,-3.172068389,206,
CBAO305-4,51.464464295,-3.172179189,207,
CBAO305-4,51.464484495,-3.172291789,208,
CBAO305-4,51.464526095,-3.172444989,209,
CBAO305-4,51.464547995,-3.172506189,210,
CBAO305-4,51.464583095,-3.172603089,211,
CBAO305-4,51.464601695,-3.172654489,212,
CBAO305-4,51.464608695,-3.172673889,213,
CBAO305-4,51.464645295,-3.172780089,214,
CBAO305-4,51.464651395,-3.172802289,215,
CBAO305-4,51.464710595,-3.172969889,216,
CBAO305-4,51.464823695,-3.173281389,217,
CBAO305-4,51.464922795,-3.173553189,218,
CBAO305-4,51.465098395,-3.174040289,219,
CBAO305-4,51.465179595,-3.174260389,220,
CBAO305-4,51.465225595,-3.174442289,221,
CBAO305-4,51.465248495,-3.174565989,222,
CBAO305-4,51.465257295,-3.174613489,223,
CBAO305-4,51.465273495,-3.174711689,224,
CBAO305-4,51.465310595,-3.174937489,225,
CBAO305-4,51.465341295,-3.175082189,226,
CBAO305-4,51.465383595,-3.175244789,227,
CBAO305-4,51.465412295,-3.175336489,228,
CBAO305-4,51.465488795,-3.175595789,229,
CBAO305-4,51.465487795,-3.175696589,230,
CBAO305-4,51.465517895,-3.175843689,231,
CBAO305-4,51.465520695,-3.175866489,232,
CBAO305-4,51.465526795,-3.175916389,233,
CBAO305-4,51.465531095,-3.175951689,234,
CBAO305-4,51.465546995,-3.176065289,235,
CBAO305-4,51.465545695,-3.176097389,236,
CBAO305-4,51.465487495,-3.176278889,237,
CBAO305-4,51.465493695,-3.176371989,238,
CBAO305-4,51.465461795,-3.176510489,239,
CBAO305-4,51.465450295,-3.176561489,240,
CBAO305-4,51.465392495,-3.176756289,241,
CBAO305-4,51.465354095,-3.176862189,242,
CBAO305-4,51.465325095,-3.176928489,243,
CBAO305-4,51.465293295,-3.176994289,244,
CBAO305-4,51.465210895,-3.177142289,245,
CBAO305-4,51.465120308,-3.177281435,246,
CBAO305-4,51.465120308,-3.177281435,247,
CBAO305-4,51.464830695,-3.177726289,248,
CBAO305-4,51.464707495,-3.177933489,249,
CBAO305-4,51.464685295,-3.177970889,250,
CBAO305-4,51.464654995,-3.178021789,251,
CBAO305-4,51.464456595,-3.178354589,252,
CBAO305-4,51.464372018,-3.178507485,253,
CBAO305-4,51.464372018,-3.178507485,254,
CBAO305-4,51.464294295,-3.178647989,255,
CBAO305-4,51.464165195,-3.178917089,256,
CBAO305-4,51.464025295,-3.179215389,257,
CBAO305-4,51.463946195,-3.179401789,258,
CBAO305-4,51.463750895,-3.179897789,259,
CBAO305-4,51.463515595,-3.180514389,260,
CBAO305-4,51.463479695,-3.180620889,261,
CBAO305-4,51.463448395,-3.180721489,262,
CBAO305-4,51.463428295,-3.180792989,263,
CBAO305-4,51.463404995,-3.180881989,264,
CBAO305-4,51.463194288,-3.181649006,265,
CBAO305-4,51.463194288,-3.181649006,266,
CBAO305-4,51.463042895,-3.182200089,267,
CBAO305-4,51.462762221,-3.183233717,268,
CBAO305-4,51.462762221,-3.183233717,269,
CBAO305-4,51.462544795,-3.184034389,270,
CBAO305-4,51.462383995,-3.184621489,271,
CBAO305-4,51.462264195,-3.185081289,272,
CBAO305-4,51.462212195,-3.185322489,273,
CBAO305-4,51.462183595,-3.185454489,274,
CBAO305-4,51.462137295,-3.185666189,275,
CBAO305-4,51.462109295,-3.185798189,276,
CBAO305-4,51.462097395,-3.185858689,277,
CBAO305-4,51.462086695,-3.185911289,278,
CBAO305-4,51.462079495,-3.185951089,279,
CBAO305-4,51.461991195,-3.186391789,280,
CBAO305-4,51.461936595,-3.186457989,281,
CBAO305-4,51.461905795,-3.186590189,282,
CBAO305-4,51.461880595,-3.186680289,283,
CBAO305-4,51.461861395,-3.186719389,284,
CBAO305-4,51.461815795,-3.186785789,285,
CBAO305-4,51.461769895,-3.186851589,286,
CBAO305-4,51.461740995,-3.186851889,287,
CBAO305-4,51.461693695,-3.186876289,288,
CBAO305-4,51.461661295,-3.186910489,289,
CBAO305-4,51.461551695,-3.186918589,290,
CBAO305-4,51.461417495,-3.186933389,291,
CBAO305-4,51.461347795,-3.186966689,292,
CBAO305-4,51.461129795,-3.186918389,293,
CBAO305-4,51.460973595,-3.186871489,294,
CBAO305-4,51.460834295,-3.186821589,295,
CBAO305-4,51.460660964,-3.186735407,296,
CBAO305-4,51.460660964,-3.186735407,297,
CBAO305-4,51.460511895,-3.186661289,298,
CBAO305-4,51.460222895,-3.186507989,299,
CBAO305-4,51.460073595,-3.186441389,300,
CBAO305-4,51.459913995,-3.186384589,301,
CBAO305-4,51.459883795,-3.186343889,302,
CBAO305-4,51.459842395,-3.186319189,303,
CBAO305-4,51.459761695,-3.186256389,304,
CBAO305-4,51.459739895,-3.186233489,305,
CBAO305-4,51.459640995,-3.186111489,306,
CBAO305-4,51.459605095,-3.186028289,307,
CBAO305-4,51.459581395,-3.185995789,308,
CBAO305-4,51.459528995,-3.185956189,309,
CBAO305-4,51.459471295,-3.185947789,310,
CBAO305-4,51.459454895,-3.185947389,311,
CBAO305-4,51.459354495,-3.185870589,312,
CBAO305-4,51.459180695,-3.185705389,313,
CBAO305-4,51.459120395,-3.185696389,314,
CBAO305-4,51.458372295,-3.185146489,315,
CBAO305-4,51.458167395,-3.185004989,316,
CBAO305-4,51.457759095,-3.184722989,317,
CBAO305-4,51.457637795,-3.184632389,318,
CBAO305-4,51.457476095,-3.184511789,319,
CBAO305-4,51.457288995,-3.184372189,320,
CBAO305-4,51.457246995,-3.184343489,321,
CBAO305-4,51.457206995,-3.184317089,322,
CBAO305-4,51.457044795,-3.184200589,323,
CBAO305-4,51.457011795,-3.184176889,324,
CBAO305-4,51.456946116,-3.184131383,325,
CBAO305-4,51.456946116,-3.184131383,326,
CBAO305-4,51.456855195,-3.184068389,327,
CBAO305-4,51.456578395,-3.183878089,328,
CBAO305-4,51.456115595,-3.183557889,329,
CBAO305-4,51.455937695,-3.183431089,330,
CBAO305-4,51.455715595,-3.183281889,331,
CBAO305-4,51.455620495,-3.183218489,332,
CBAO305-4,51.455503795,-3.183049589,333,
CBAO305-4,51.455383295,-3.182902589,334,
CBAO305-4,51.455369495,-3.182799689,335,
CBAO305-4,51.455336095,-3.182709089,336,
CBAO305-4,51.455286595,-3.182640189,337,
CBAO305-4,51.455225995,-3.182599989,338,
CBAO305-4,51.455160595,-3.182592589,339,
CBAO305-4,51.454956995,-3.182536189,340,
CBAO305-4,51.454834595,-3.182502989,341,
CBAO305-4,51.454771895,-3.182514689,342,
CBAO305-4,51.454509495,-3.182381089,343,
CBAO305-4,51.454352795,-3.182286089,344,
CBAO305-4,51.454235295,-3.182208289,345,
CBAO305-4,51.453830295,-3.181909289,346,
CBAO305-4,51.453732995,-3.181859289,347,
CBAO305-4,51.453635095,-3.181816989,348,
CBAO305-4,51.453587895,-3.181800089,349,
CBAO305-4,51.453529695,-3.181769689,350,
CBAO305-4,51.453514195,-3.181679089,351,
CBAO305-4,51.453430095,-3.181602689,352,
CBAO305-4,51.453372395,-3.181539489,353,
CBAO305-4,51.453303095,-3.181438589,354,
CBAO305-4,51.453267395,-3.181370189,355,
CBAO305-4,51.453188495,-3.181212089,356,
CBAO305-4,51.453172795,-3.181180589,357,
CBAO305-4,51.453149195,-3.181128889,358,
CBAO305-4,51.453071295,-3.180980689,359,
CBAO305-4,51.452861995,-3.180728889,360,
CBAO305-4,51.452782895,-3.180634889,361,
CBAO305-4,51.452702795,-3.180553889,362,
CBAO305-4,51.452692995,-3.180549189,363,
CBAO305-4,51.452583095,-3.180491889,364,
CBAO305-4,51.452539449,-3.180476237,365,
CBAO305-4,51.452539449,-3.180476237,366,
CBAO305-4,51.452480195,-3.180454989,367,
CBAO305-4,51.452359295,-3.180410289,368,
CBAO305-4,51.452353295,-3.180408089,369,
CBAO305-4,51.452238595,-3.180315389,370,
CBAO305-4,51.452221395,-3.180265089,371,
CBAO305-4,51.452195495,-3.180230289,372,
CBAO305-4,51.452153595,-3.180199589,373,
CBAO305-4,51.452117795,-3.180189989,374,
CBAO305-4,51.452084395,-3.180200789,375,
CBAO305-4,51.452050895,-3.180218189,376,
CBAO305-4,51.452026695,-3.180247689,377,
CBAO305-4,51.451996995,-3.180295589,378,
CBAO305-4,51.451969895,-3.180412689,379,
CBAO305-4,51.451932295,-3.180589689,380,
CBAO305-4,51.451925295,-3.180643589,381,
CBAO305-4,51.451925295,-3.180682089,382,
CBAO305-4,51.451764695,-3.181301089,383,
CBAO305-4,51.451750895,-3.181357489,384,
CBAO305-4,51.451733095,-3.181430289,385,
CBAO305-4,51.451624595,-3.181873289,386,
CBAO305-4,51.451573428,-3.182085147,387,
CBAO305-4,51.451573428,-3.182085147,388,
CBAO305-4,51.451413795,-3.182746089,389,
CBAO305-4,51.451407995,-3.182770789,390,
CBAO305-4,51.451393995,-3.182830289,391,
CBAO305-4,51.451341695,-3.183056289,392,
CBAO305-4,51.451160895,-3.182975889,393,
CBAO305-4,51.450974595,-3.182895189,394,
CBAO305-4,51.450661995,-3.182721289,395,
CBAO305-4,51.450629195,-3.182702989,396,
CBAO305-4,51.450593295,-3.182683089,397,
CBAO305-4,51.450488395,-3.182624789,398,
CBAO305-4,51.450391195,-3.182570689,399,
CBAO305-4,51.450290395,-3.182509589,400,
CBAO305-4,51.450161595,-3.182439689,401,
CBAO305-4,51.450015195,-3.182355189,402,
CBAO305-4,51.449973195,-3.182331889,403,
CBAO305-4,51.449785295,-3.182226989,404,
CBAO305-4,51.449623928,-3.182135171,405,
CBAO305-4,51.449623928,-3.182135171,406,
CBAO305-4,51.449251195,-3.181923089,407,
CBAO305-4,51.449101295,-3.181817489,408,
CBAO305-4,51.449095995,-3.181768489,409,
CBAO305-4,51.449084195,-3.181722589,410,
CBAO305-4,51.449050995,-3.181658189,411,
CBAO305-4,51.449005495,-3.181617689,412,
CBAO305-4,51.448953895,-3.181606689,413,
CBAO305-4,51.448925095,-3.181614189,414,
CBAO305-4,51.448897795,-3.181630989,415,
CBAO305-4,51.448865595,-3.181667389,416,
CBAO305-4,51.448840995,-3.181716689,417,
CBAO305-4,51.448825895,-3.181775089,418,
CBAO305-4,51.448821495,-3.181827389,419,
CBAO305-4,51.448824795,-3.181879789,420,
CBAO305-4,51.448835695,-3.181929589,421,
CBAO305-4,51.448857695,-3.181981689,422,
CBAO305-4,51.448887795,-3.182022089,423,
CBAO305-4,51.448923695,-3.182047389,424,
CBAO305-4,51.448962695,-3.182055789,425,
CBAO305-4,51.449001695,-3.182046289,426,
CBAO305-4,51.449037395,-3.182019889,427,
CBAO305-4,51.449220295,-3.182058089,428,
CBAO305-4,51.449757895,-3.182356189,429,
CBAO305-4,51.449904595,-3.182440089,430,
CBAO305-4,51.449945495,-3.182463489,431,
CBAO305-4,51.450133295,-3.182570689,432,
CBAO305-4,51.450172018,-3.182593008,433,
CBAO305-4,51.450172018,-3.182593008,434,
CBAO305-4,51.450188295,-3.182602389,435,
CBAO305-4,51.450223695,-3.182622889,436,
CBAO305-4,51.450360995,-3.182701989,437,
CBAO305-4,51.450459095,-3.182758489,438,
CBAO305-4,51.450615795,-3.182848789,439,
CBAO305-4,51.451107895,-3.183122789,440,
CBAO305-4,51.451142495,-3.183139389,441,
CBAO305-4,51.451181995,-3.183162989,442,
CBAO305-4,51.451304595,-3.183233989,443,
CBAO305-4,51.451221295,-3.183705789,444,
CBAO305-4,51.451179795,-3.183833089,445,
CBAO305-4,51.451137195,-3.184047489,446,
CBAO305-4,51.451043395,-3.184477989,447,
CBAO305-4,51.451024595,-3.184530189,448,
CBAO305-4,51.451007295,-3.184571889,449,
CBAO305-4,51.450986795,-3.184611489,450,
CBAO305-4,51.450963695,-3.184651589,451,
CBAO305-4,51.450938795,-3.184684589,452,
CBAO305-4,51.450914195,-3.184709589,453,
CBAO305-4,51.450879095,-3.184734089,454,
CBAO305-4,51.450823595,-3.184761389,455,
CBAO305-4,51.450744795,-3.184790989,456,
CBAO305-4,51.450640595,-3.184835589,457,
CBAO305-4,51.450554795,-3.184876289,458,
CBAO305-4,51.450462495,-3.184925289,459,
CBAO305-4,51.450388495,-3.184969989,460,
CBAO305-4,51.450291795,-3.185031789,461,
CBAO305-4,51.450212895,-3.185089789,462,
CBAO305-4,51.450130995,-3.185155789,463,
CBAO305-4,51.450039295,-3.185237589,464,
CBAO305-4,51.449890695,-3.185386389,465,
CBAO305-4,51.449766595,-3.185531489,466,
CBAO305-4,51.449634695,-3.185697389,467,
CBAO305-4,51.449478595,-3.185935289,468,
CBAO305-4,51.449382095,-3.186106789,469,
CBAO305-4,51.449300295,-3.186263989,470,
CBAO305-4,51.449250095,-3.186365789,471,
CBAO305-4,51.449197795,-3.186482989,472,
CBAO305-4,51.449137095,-3.186621489,473,
CBAO305-4,51.449049195,-3.186830489,474,
CBAO305-4,51.448918295,-3.187155089,475,
CBAO305-4,51.448557595,-3.188034989,476,
CBAO305-4,51.448327195,-3.188622589,477,
CBAO305-4,51.448122095,-3.189156189,478,
CBAO305-4,51.448018695,-3.189413789,479,
CBAO305-4,51.447955395,-3.189504789,480,
CBAO305-4,51.447897895,-3.189568589,481,
CBAO305-4,51.447830895,-3.189623889,482,
CBAO305-4,51.447771695,-3.189660089,483,
CBAO305-4,51.447703295,-3.189691189,484,
CBAO305-4,51.447663395,-3.189706189,485,
CBAO305-4,51.447534095,-3.189743389,486,
CBAO305-4,51.447401395,-3.189768889,487,
CBAO305-4,51.447315495,-3.189707089,488,
CBAO305-4,51.447263195,-3.189673889,489,
CBAO305-4,51.447205895,-3.189660289,490,
CBAO305-4,51.447180695,-3.189629589,491,
CBAO305-4,51.447128595,-3.189567989,492,
CBAO305-4,51.446886995,-3.189213989,493,
CBAO305-4,51.446798295,-3.188967989,494,
CBAO305-4,51.446683695,-3.188697789,495,
CBAO305-4,51.446687095,-3.188627189,496,
CBAO305-4,51.446682295,-3.188565189,497,
CBAO305-4,51.446671895,-3.188412489,498,
CBAO305-4,51.446683595,-3.188380589,499,
CBAO305-4,51.446689095,-3.188344589,500,
CBAO305-4,51.446746995,-3.188270789,501,
CBAO305-4,51.446763195,-3.188210489,502,
CBAO305-4,51.446773795,-3.188167089,503,
CBAO305-4,51.446765495,-3.188102389,504,
CBAO305-4,51.446843795,-3.187820089,505,
CBAO305-4,51.446867095,-3.187688289,506,
CBAO305-4,51.446883595,-3.187547689,507,
CBAO305-4,51.446891095,-3.187462189,508,
CBAO305-4,51.446897695,-3.187329289,509,
CBAO305-4,51.446900395,-3.187228889,510,
CBAO305-4,51.446898995,-3.187130989,511,
CBAO305-4,51.446894195,-3.187028789,512,
CBAO305-4,51.446886095,-3.186930489,513,
CBAO305-4,51.446874495,-3.186827389,514,
CBAO305-4,51.446855995,-3.186701189,515,
CBAO305-4,51.446811295,-3.186469689,516,
CBAO305-4,51.446778195,-3.186299989,517,
CBAO305-4,51.446758295,-3.186215989,518,
CBAO305-4,51.446742295,-3.186159889,519,
CBAO305-4,51.446728095,-3.186121789,520,
CBAO305-4,51.446724595,-3.186035989,521,
CBAO305-4,51.446637695,-3.185808889,522,
CBAO305-4,51.446627495,-3.185749089,523,
CBAO305-4,51.446609595,-3.185707789,524,
CBAO305-4,51.446593795,-3.185683889,525,
CBAO305-4,51.446554695,-3.185646689,526,
CBAO305-4,51.446517795,-3.185633689,527,
CBAO305-4,51.446481795,-3.185631189,528,
CBAO305-4,51.446444795,-3.185659489,529,
CBAO305-4,51.446428495,-3.185678489,530,
CBAO305-4,51.446399595,-3.185727489,531,
CBAO305-4,51.446379195,-3.185807889,532,
CBAO305-4,51.446378695,-3.185874089,533,
CBAO305-4,51.446390995,-3.185937189,534,
CBAO305-4,51.446379295,-3.185997589,535,
CBAO305-4,51.446372695,-3.186067089,536,
CBAO305-4,51.446368695,-3.186090589,537,
CBAO305-4,51.446359295,-3.186145489,538,
CBAO305-4,51.446347786,-3.186207823,539,
CBAO305-4,51.446347786,-3.186207823,540,
CBAO305-4,51.446343195,-3.186232689,541,
CBAO305-4,51.446359695,-3.186298689,542,
CBAO305-4,51.446357095,-3.186376389,543,
CBAO305-4,51.446363395,-3.186450389,544,
CBAO305-4,51.446367495,-3.186471189,545,
CBAO305-4,51.446376695,-3.186517189,546,
CBAO305-4,51.446397995,-3.186592189,547,
CBAO305-4,51.446412995,-3.186634989,548,
CBAO305-4,51.446504695,-3.186874789,549,
CBAO305-4,51.446540195,-3.186951789,550,
CBAO305-4,51.446577895,-3.187023789,551,
CBAO305-4,51.446663995,-3.187153089,552,
CBAO305-4,51.446653395,-3.187205889,553,
CBAO305-4,51.446655495,-3.187251289,554,
CBAO305-4,51.446669695,-3.187293589,555,
CBAO305-4,51.446690995,-3.187320089,556,
CBAO305-4,51.446715395,-3.187330989,557,
CBAO305-4,51.446734995,-3.187330289,558,
CBAO305-4,51.446745895,-3.187327289,559,
CBAO305-4,51.446763695,-3.187312689,560,
CBAO305-4,51.446779695,-3.187287789,561,
CBAO305-4,51.446788995,-3.187260589,562,
CBAO305-4,51.446793595,-3.187225589,563,
CBAO305-4,51.446792895,-3.187200889,564,
CBAO305-4,51.446785195,-3.187164289,565,
CBAO305-4,51.446772295,-3.187138289,566,
CBAO305-4,51.446753695,-3.187118289,567,
CBAO305-4,51.446730095,-3.187107689,568,
CBAO305-4,51.446699795,-3.187113689,569,
CBAO305-4,51.446680595,-3.187130289,570,
CBAO305-4,51.446663995,-3.187153089,571,
CBAO305-4,51.446577895,-3.187023789,572,
CBAO305-4,51.446540195,-3.186951789,573,
CBAO305-4,51.446504695,-3.186874789,574,
CBAO305-4,51.446412995,-3.186634989,575,
CBAO305-4,51.446397995,-3.186592189,576,
CBAO305-4,51.446376695,-3.186517189,577,
CBAO305-4,51.446367495,-3.186471189,578,
CBAO305-4,51.446363395,-3.186450389,579,
CBAO305-4,51.446357095,-3.186376389,580,
CBAO305-4,51.446359695,-3.186298689,581,
CBAO305-4,51.446388995,-3.186253189,582,
CBAO305-4,51.446407295,-3.186203889,583,
CBAO305-4,51.446436695,-3.186154689,584,
CBAO305-4,51.446464395,-3.186115089,585,
CBAO305-4,51.446526595,-3.186051689,586,
CBAO305-4,51.446561095,-3.186039389,587,
CBAO305-4,51.446599595,-3.186004689,588,
CBAO305-4,51.446623895,-3.185954789,589,
CBAO305-4,51.446637295,-3.185881689,590,
CBAO305-4,51.446637695,-3.185808889,591,
CBAO305-4,51.446627495,-3.185749089,592,
CBAO305-4,51.446609595,-3.185707789,593,
CBAO305-4,51.446593795,-3.185683889,594,
CBAO305-4,51.446554695,-3.185646689,595,
CBAO305-4,51.446517795,-3.185633689,596,
CBAO305-4,51.446481795,-3.185631189,597,
CBAO305-4,51.446444795,-3.185659489,598,
CBAO305-4,51.446428495,-3.185678489,599,
CBAO305-4,51.446350095,-3.185661689,600,
CBAO305-4,51.446326595,-3.185656689,601,
CBAO305-4,51.446280995,-3.185632489,602,
CBAO305-4,51.446244595,-3.185638389,603,
CBAO305-4,51.446207295,-3.185603389,604,
CBAO305-4,51.446144095,-3.185535489,605,
CBAO305-4,51.446086795,-3.185458789,606,
CBAO305-4,51.446058995,-3.185417689,607,
CBAO305-4,51.446048295,-3.185401889,608,
CBAO305-4,51.445996195,-3.185311589,609,
CBAO305-4,51.445948495,-3.185210189,610,
CBAO305-4,51.445892195,-3.185046689,611,
CBAO305-4,51.445821295,-3.184816789,612,
CBAO305-4,51.445745695,-3.184587789,613,
CBAO305-4,51.445703395,-3.184469889,614,
CBAO305-4,51.445664395,-3.184370489,615,
CBAO305-4,51.445420395,-3.183748389,616,
CBAO305-4,51.445345895,-3.183554189,617,
CBAO305-4,51.445296495,-3.183429389,618,
CBAO305-4,51.445263495,-3.183349789,619,
CBAO305-4,51.445231695,-3.183283589,620,
CBAO305-4,51.445203195,-3.183232589,621,
CBAO305-4,51.445161895,-3.183165189,622,
CBAO305-4,51.445043895,-3.182990189,623,
CBAO305-4,51.444963595,-3.182866789,624,
CBAO305-4,51.444939795,-3.182827789,625,
CBAO305-4,51.444917395,-3.182787089,626,
CBAO305-4,51.444866495,-3.182686989,627,
CBAO305-4,51.444837995,-3.182623789,628,
CBAO305-4,51.444818195,-3.182573589,629,
CBAO305-4,51.444778295,-3.182448189,630,
CBAO305-4,51.444620495,-3.181914189,631,
CBAO305-4,51.444538595,-3.181551389,632,
CBAO305-4,51.444517895,-3.181448489,633,
CBAO305-4,51.444500995,-3.181335689,634,
CBAO305-4,51.444463595,-3.181047789,635,
CBAO305-4,51.444404795,-3.180640589,636,
CBAO305-4,51.444382595,-3.180457689,637,
CBAO305-4,51.444310395,-3.179944789,638,
CBAO305-4,51.444291495,-3.179821489,639,
CBAO305-4,51.444286995,-3.179780189,640,
CBAO305-4,51.444283115,-3.179744924,641,
CBAO305-4,51.444283115,-3.179744924,642,
CBAO305-4,51.444277895,-3.179697489,643,
CBAO305-4,51.444264095,-3.179556589,644,
CBAO305-4,51.444261395,-3.179517189,645,
CBAO305-4,51.444248095,-3.179228089,646,
CBAO305-4,51.444242095,-3.178937389,647,
CBAO305-4,51.444237995,-3.178774389,648,
CBAO305-4,51.444239895,-3.178601089,649,
CBAO305-4,51.444242695,-3.178501489,650,
CBAO305-4,51.444249995,-3.178406889,651,
CBAO305-4,51.444278595,-3.178184589,652,
CBAO305-4,51.444317995,-3.178122189,653,
CBAO305-4,51.444349895,-3.178040689,654,
CBAO305-4,51.444364795,-3.178002489,655,
CBAO305-4,51.444397495,-3.177922689,656,
CBAO305-4,51.444416095,-3.177920189,657,
CBAO305-4,51.444454795,-3.177893489,658,
CBAO305-4,51.444483895,-3.177853089,659,
CBAO305-4,51.444502495,-3.177803589,660,
CBAO305-4,51.444508095,-3.177731289,661,
CBAO305-4,51.444506495,-3.177688989,662,
CBAO305-4,51.444499095,-3.177653989,663,
CBAO305-4,51.444483395,-3.177618089,664,
CBAO305-4,51.444458895,-3.177588489,665,
CBAO305-4,51.444429995,-3.177565589,666,
CBAO305-4,51.444398295,-3.177556589,667,
CBAO305-4,51.444363595,-3.177528389,668,
CBAO305-4,51.444331995,-3.177493289,669,
CBAO305-4,51.444316095,-3.177472089,670,
CBAO305-4,51.444306395,-3.177459089,671,
CBAO305-4,51.444280395,-3.177417189,672,
CBAO305-4,51.444253195,-3.177363289,673,
CBAO305-4,51.444220195,-3.177303389,674,
CBAO305-4,51.444214395,-3.177274789,675,
CBAO305-4,51.444208495,-3.177237689,676,
CBAO305-4,51.444202295,-3.177182089,677,
CBAO305-4,51.444194595,-3.177036489,678,
CBAO305-4,51.444186295,-3.176874589,679,
CBAO305-4,51.444178195,-3.176729289,680,
CBAO305-4,51.444171995,-3.176621389,681,
CBAO305-4,51.444165895,-3.176467489,682,
CBAO305-4,51.444161395,-3.176313489,683,
CBAO305-4,51.444159495,-3.176123289,684,
CBAO305-4,51.444156995,-3.175997089,685,
CBAO305-4,51.444155895,-3.175882989,686,
CBAO305-4,51.444154695,-3.175643889,687,
CBAO305-4,51.444154695,-3.175564089,688,
CBAO305-4,51.444155069,-3.175530482,689,
CBAO305-4,51.444155069,-3.175530482,690,
CBAO305-4,51.444155895,-3.175456189,691,
CBAO305-4,51.444163795,-3.175188789,692,
CBAO305-4,51.444169195,-3.175052889,693,
CBAO305-4,51.444174795,-3.174915189,694,
CBAO305-4,51.444180795,-3.174795089,695,
CBAO305-4,51.444201295,-3.174447589,696,
CBAO305-4,51.444223995,-3.174099489,697,
CBAO305-4,51.444228895,-3.174021189,698,
CBAO305-4,51.444236495,-3.173907589,699,
CBAO305-4,51.444254895,-3.173694089,700,
CBAO305-4,51.444279995,-3.173443289,701,
CBAO305-4,51.444300384,-3.173258928,702,
CBAO305-4,51.444300384,-3.173258928,703,
CBAO305-4,51.444301295,-3.173250689,704,
CBAO305-4,51.444333595,-3.172983389,705,
CBAO305-4,51.444355395,-3.172820189,706,
CBAO305-4,51.444382295,-3.172658489,707,
CBAO305-4,51.444403395,-3.172559189,708,
CBAO305-4,51.444436095,-3.172420689,709,
CBAO305-4,51.444467195,-3.172299789,710,
CBAO305-4,51.444500895,-3.172180389,711,
CBAO305-4,51.444538095,-3.172053789,712,
CBAO305-4,51.444715295,-3.171495289,713,
CBAO305-4,51.444780795,-3.171286289,714,
CBAO305-4,51.444834395,-3.171097989,715,
CBAO305-4,51.444863195,-3.170993589,716,
CBAO305-4,51.444883595,-3.170908089,717,
CBAO305-4,51.444902095,-3.170818889,718,
CBAO305-4,51.444922995,-3.170702989,719,
CBAO305-4,51.444968995,-3.170440989,720,
CBAO305-4,51.445041895,-3.170002689,721,
CBAO305-4,51.445075255,-3.169800862,722,
CBAO305-4,51.445075255,-3.169800862,723,
CBAO305-4,51.445089795,-3.169712889,724,
CBAO305-4,51.445155795,-3.169331189,725,
CBAO305-4,51.445180695,-3.169225589,726,
CBAO305-4,51.445213395,-3.169094989,727,
CBAO305-4,51.445237995,-3.169009589,728,
CBAO305-4,51.445259595,-3.168940689,729,
CBAO305-4,51.445285695,-3.168872689,730,
CBAO305-4,51.445350495,-3.168712889,731,
CBAO305-4,51.445367895,-3.168667889,732,
CBAO305-4,51.445373995,-3.168633689,733,
CBAO305-4,51.445375495,-3.168598989,734,
CBAO305-4,51.445371795,-3.168559789,735,
CBAO305-4,51.445362895,-3.168462189,736,
CBAO305-4,51.445393295,-3.168443189,737,
CBAO305-4,51.445418195,-3.168409489,738,
CBAO305-4,51.445434895,-3.168364489,739,
CBAO305-4,51.445441595,-3.168313289,740,
CBAO305-4,51.445437495,-3.168261389,741,
CBAO305-4,51.445422995,-3.168214389,742,
CBAO305-4,51.445399895,-3.168177589,743,
CBAO305-4,51.445374495,-3.168156889,744,
CBAO305-4,51.445346595,-3.168148689,745,
CBAO305-4,51.445318295,-3.168153589,746,
CBAO305-4,51.445290395,-3.168172889,747,
CBAO305-4,51.445267395,-3.168204889,748,
CBAO305-4,51.445251595,-3.168246689,749,
CBAO305-4,51.445244495,-3.168294289,750,
CBAO305-4,51.445244495,-3.168294289,751,
CBAO305-4,51.445244495,-3.168294289,752,
CBAO305-4,51.445246695,-3.168342989,753,
CBAO305-4,51.445258195,-3.168388289,754,
CBAO305-4,51.445215795,-3.168433989,755,
CBAO305-4,51.445209695,-3.168455989,756,
CBAO305-4,51.445197495,-3.168509389,757,
CBAO305-4,51.445189295,-3.168555489,758,
CBAO305-4,51.445179695,-3.168628889,759,
CBAO305-4,51.445170595,-3.168694189,760,
CBAO305-4,51.445154995,-3.168770989,761,
CBAO305-4,51.445063895,-3.169149789,762,
CBAO305-4,51.445012995,-3.169351789,763,
CBAO305-4,51.444902895,-3.169791389,764,
CBAO305-4,51.444838795,-3.170050389,765,
CBAO305-4,51.444809395,-3.170154789,766,
CBAO305-4,51.444783795,-3.170227889,767,
CBAO305-4,51.444759595,-3.170292489,768,
CBAO305-4,51.444725495,-3.170366589,769,
CBAO305-4,51.444696595,-3.170417089,770,
CBAO305-4,51.444658195,-3.170470689,771,
CBAO305-4,51.444620495,-3.170516789,772,
CBAO305-4,51.444592695,-3.170545889,773,
CBAO305-4,51.444565695,-3.170567189,774,
CBAO305-4,51.444541095,-3.170584489,775,
CBAO305-4,51.444514795,-3.170601089,776,
CBAO305-4,51.444486795,-3.170614989,777,
CBAO305-4,51.444458095,-3.170626389,778,
CBAO305-4,51.444401595,-3.170641889,779,
CBAO305-4,51.444344295,-3.170653289,780,
CBAO305-4,51.444313895,-3.170659289,781,
CBAO305-4,51.444274495,-3.170672289,782,
CBAO305-4,51.444252595,-3.170681189,783,
CBAO305-4,51.444165995,-3.170616889,784,
CBAO305-4,51.444078095,-3.170547189,785,
CBAO305-4,51.444039395,-3.170509789,786,
CBAO305-4,51.444004795,-3.170467889,787,
CBAO305-4,51.443991395,-3.170449489,788,
CBAO305-4,51.443970695,-3.170421189,789,
CBAO305-4,51.443932695,-3.170355989,790,
CBAO305-4,51.443901995,-3.170288189,791,
CBAO305-4,51.443873095,-3.170212489,792,
CBAO305-4,51.443857795,-3.170183989,793,
CBAO305-4,51.443841795,-3.170169889,794,
CBAO305-4,51.443799195,-3.170157889,795,
CBAO305-4,51.443816895,-3.169928689,796,
CBAO305-4,51.443809995,-3.169775289,797,
CBAO305-4,51.443777295,-3.169395689,798,
CBAO305-4,51.443748708,-3.169057274,799,
CBAO305-4,51.443748708,-3.169057274,800,
CBAO305-4,51.443725495,-3.168782489,801,
CBAO305-4,51.443695795,-3.168460489,802,
CBAO305-4,51.443679295,-3.168340389,803,
CBAO305-4,51.443661395,-3.168237389,804,
CBAO305-4,51.443638295,-3.168147189,805,
CBAO305-4,51.443602995,-3.168023089,806,
CBAO305-4,51.443558295,-3.167887189,807,
CBAO305-4,51.443527195,-3.167819189,808,
CBAO305-4,51.443487595,-3.167753089,809,
CBAO305-4,51.443448795,-3.167705089,810,
CBAO305-4,51.443411895,-3.167671089,811,
CBAO305-4,51.443361795,-3.167633589,812,
CBAO305-4,51.443313095,-3.167604189,813,
CBAO305-4,51.443223195,-3.167553789,814,
CBAO305-4,51.443170495,-3.167537089,815,
CBAO305-4,51.443126395,-3.167539289,816,
CBAO305-4,51.443079995,-3.167552589,817,
CBAO305-4,51.443034495,-3.167575189,818,
CBAO305-4,51.442982295,-3.167619289,819,
CBAO305-4,51.442936395,-3.167660889,820,
CBAO305-4,51.442875395,-3.167723189,821,
CBAO305-4,51.442833795,-3.167767589,822,
CBAO305-4,51.442791179,-3.16781219,823,
CBAO305-4,51.442791179,-3.16781219,824,
CBAO305-4,51.442726395,-3.167879989,825,
CBAO305-4,51.442653595,-3.167956689,826,
CBAO305-4,51.442596895,-3.168024989,827,
CBAO305-4,51.442545995,-3.168091989,828,
CBAO305-4,51.442508195,-3.168144389,829,
CBAO305-4,51.442469295,-3.168210289,830,
CBAO305-4,51.442446395,-3.168260689,831,
CBAO305-4,51.442427095,-3.168310189,832,
CBAO305-4,51.442411795,-3.168347289,833,
CBAO305-4,51.442394595,-3.168376889,834,
CBAO305-4,51.442373495,-3.168402889,835,
CBAO305-4,51.442346895,-3.168418389,836,
CBAO305-4,51.442318195,-3.168429389,837,
CBAO305-4,51.442285095,-3.168431589,838,
CBAO305-4,51.442242295,-3.168425689,839,
CBAO305-4,51.442211095,-3.168418889,840,
CBAO305-4,51.442169995,-3.168402189,841,
CBAO305-4,51.442143895,-3.168380289,842,
CBAO305-4,51.442115795,-3.168350489,843,
CBAO305-4,51.442093895,-3.168306689,844,
CBAO305-4,51.442065995,-3.168243889,845,
CBAO305-4,51.442003795,-3.168089789,846,
CBAO305-4,51.441881495,-3.167781089,847,
CBAO305-4,51.441800195,-3.167569689,848,
CBAO305-4,51.441773395,-3.167500989,849,
CBAO305-4,51.441741795,-3.167434889,850,
CBAO305-4,51.441692295,-3.167355089,851,
CBAO305-4,51.441670395,-3.167322789,852,
CBAO305-4,51.441640595,-3.167278789,853,
CBAO305-4,51.441586995,-3.167206689,854,
CBAO305-4,51.441540995,-3.167152389,855,
CBAO305-4,51.441498695,-3.167107389,856,
CBAO305-4,51.441457795,-3.167071089,857,
CBAO305-4,51.441410395,-3.167040389,858,
CBAO305-4,51.441388095,-3.167032389,859,
CBAO305-4,51.441355495,-3.167022689,860,
CBAO305-4,51.441316395,-3.167018389,861,
CBAO305-4,51.441275495,-3.167026189,862,
CBAO305-4,51.441250995,-3.167039089,863,
CBAO305-4,51.441226895,-3.167054689,864,
CBAO305-4,51.441199095,-3.167079889,865,
CBAO305-4,51.441149595,-3.167137389,866,
CBAO305-4,51.440937094,-3.167381447,867,
CBAO305-4,51.440937094,-3.167381447,868,
CBAO305-4,51.440830395,-3.167503989,869,
CBAO305-4,51.440763595,-3.167580189,870,
CBAO305-4,51.44030191,-3.168085981,871,
CBAO305-4,51.44030191,-3.168085981,872,
CBAO305-4,51.440244395,-3.168148989,873,
CBAO305-4,51.439983795,-3.168442089,874,
CBAO305-4,51.439929795,-3.168507589,875,
CBAO305-4,51.439875495,-3.168591389,876,
CBAO305-4,51.439835895,-3.168667989,877,
CBAO305-4,51.439794195,-3.168769589,878,
CBAO305-4,51.439754495,-3.168896589,879,
CBAO305-4,51.439726795,-3.169018889,880,
CBAO305-4,51.439702595,-3.169155089,881,
CBAO305-4,51.439679895,-3.169307889,882,
CBAO305-4,51.439654395,-3.169522789,883,
CBAO305-4,51.439633311,-3.169720908,884,
CBAO305-4,51.439633311,-3.169720908,885,
CBAO305-4,51.439621595,-3.169830989,886,
CBAO305-4,51.439602795,-3.170041189,887,
CBAO305-4,51.439579695,-3.170369189,888,
CBAO305-4,51.439572495,-3.170491089,889,
CBAO305-4,51.439561595,-3.170787089,890,
CBAO305-4,51.439557095,-3.170936689,891,
CBAO305-4,51.439555995,-3.171092589,892,
CBAO305-4,51.439557295,-3.171209589,893,
CBAO305-4,51.439561795,-3.171310389,894,
CBAO305-4,51.439578995,-3.171505789,895,
CBAO305-4,51.439606895,-3.171707089,896,
CBAO305-4,51.439617555,-3.17177021,897,
CBAO305-4,51.439617555,-3.17177021,898,
CBAO305-4,51.439766895,-3.172654589,899,
CBAO305-4,51.439778595,-3.172719889,900,
CBAO305-4,51.439695195,-3.172785789,901,
CBAO305-4,51.439649895,-3.172824889,902,
CBAO305-4,51.439589395,-3.172881189,903,
CBAO305-4,51.439501895,-3.172973689,904,
CBAO305-4,51.439295895,-3.173187789,905,
CBAO305-4,51.439246995,-3.173236689,906,
CBAO305-4,51.439203795,-3.173279889,907,
CBAO305-4,51.439191495,-3.173293489,908,
CBAO305-4,51.439172795,-3.173313389,909,
CBAO305-4,51.439124327,-3.173362079,910,
CBAO305-4,51.439124327,-3.173362079,911,
CBAO305-4,51.438997695,-3.173489289,912,
CBAO305-4,51.438913295,-3.173570389,913,
CBAO305-4,51.438849295,-3.173631089,914,
CBAO305-4,51.438762695,-3.173708789,915,
CBAO305-4,51.438750595,-3.173675389,916,
CBAO305-4,51.438728095,-3.173644989,917,
CBAO305-4,51.438700495,-3.173628189,918,
CBAO305-4,51.438681295,-3.173626289,919,
CBAO305-4,51.438663395,-3.173627189,920,
CBAO305-4,51.438641595,-3.173523989,921,
CBAO305-4,51.438630695,-3.173476289,922,
CBAO305-4,51.438597417,-3.173342781,923,
CBAO305-4,51.438597417,-3.173342781,924,
CBAO305-4,51.438554695,-3.173171389,925,
CBAO305-4,51.438466095,-3.172813489,926,
CBAO305-4,51.438449595,-3.172746389,927,
CBAO305-4,51.438381495,-3.172469189,928,
CBAO305-4,51.438271395,-3.172002089,929,
CBAO305-4,51.438208795,-3.171734689,930,
CBAO305-4,51.438188495,-3.171647089,931,
CBAO305-4,51.438170795,-3.171587289,932,
CBAO305-4,51.438149395,-3.171527989,933,
CBAO305-4,51.438137595,-3.171496189,934,
CBAO305-4,51.438114995,-3.171445289,935,
CBAO305-4,51.438090195,-3.171398989,936,
CBAO305-4,51.438046895,-3.171336589,937,
CBAO305-4,51.437882795,-3.171156589,938,
CBAO305-4,51.437726295,-3.170988389,939,
CBAO305-4,51.437533695,-3.170778489,940,
CBAO305-4,51.437443195,-3.170677989,941,
CBAO305-4,51.437263495,-3.170486489,942,
CBAO305-4,51.437217595,-3.170434589,943,
CBAO305-4,51.437163095,-3.170367089,944,
CBAO305-4,51.437108995,-3.170284389,945,
CBAO305-4,51.437070395,-3.170212589,946,
CBAO305-4,51.437021395,-3.170103789,947,
CBAO305-4,51.436977895,-3.169967389,948,
CBAO305-4,51.436957795,-3.169894589,949,
CBAO305-4,51.436943195,-3.169825989,950,
CBAO305-4,51.436844695,-3.169283789,951,
CBAO305-4,51.436799195,-3.169010689,952,
CBAO305-4,51.436776895,-3.168855589,953,
CBAO305-4,51.436761595,-3.168738289,954,
CBAO305-4,51.436715695,-3.168361889,955,
CBAO305-4,51.436699195,-3.168194389,956,
CBAO305-4,51.436695395,-3.168132089,957,
CBAO305-4,51.436695095,-3.168089389,958,
CBAO305-4,51.436700295,-3.168042089,959,
CBAO305-4,51.436706595,-3.168008089,960,
CBAO305-4,51.436723295,-3.167932589,961,
CBAO305-4,51.436731995,-3.167897289,962,
CBAO305-4,51.436757195,-3.167786889,963,
CBAO305-4,51.436772295,-3.167702889,964,
CBAO305-4,51.436781495,-3.167630489,965,
CBAO305-4,51.436781995,-3.167557089,966,
CBAO305-4,51.436776095,-3.167499589,967,
CBAO305-4,51.436764795,-3.167448889,968,
CBAO305-4,51.436747795,-3.167398289,969,
CBAO305-4,51.436722295,-3.167348189,970,
CBAO305-4,51.436675895,-3.167291789,971,
CBAO305-4,51.436648995,-3.167266789,972,
CBAO305-4,51.436625195,-3.167251489,973,
CBAO305-4,51.436582595,-3.167238889,974,
CBAO305-4,51.436551295,-3.167236689,975,
CBAO305-4,51.436527395,-3.167236989,976,
CBAO305-4,51.436478295,-3.167254889,977,
CBAO305-4,51.436393195,-3.167289989,978,
CBAO305-4,51.436319295,-3.167321289,979,
CBAO305-4,51.436236795,-3.167353889,980,
CBAO305-4,51.436188495,-3.167371789,981,
CBAO305-4,51.436106895,-3.167400389,982,
CBAO305-4,51.436029895,-3.167420689,983,
CBAO305-4,51.435993395,-3.167428189,984,
CBAO305-4,51.435951495,-3.167436889,985,
CBAO305-4,51.435896095,-3.167441789,986,
CBAO305-4,51.435863295,-3.167443989,987,
CBAO305-4,51.435793195,-3.167449289,988,
CBAO305-4,51.435763995,-3.167452989,989,
CBAO305-4,51.435706295,-3.167462889,990,
CBAO305-4,51.435646995,-3.167475189,991,
CBAO305-4,51.435585695,-3.167491389,992,
CBAO305-4,51.435546695,-3.167501389,993,
CBAO305-4,51.435462795,-3.167531089,994,
CBAO305-4,51.435406236,-3.167552906,995,
CBAO305-4,51.435406236,-3.167552906,996,
CBAO305-4,51.435332395,-3.167581389,997,
CBAO305-4,51.435226995,-3.167581589,998,
CBAO305-4,51.435165695,-3.167601389,999,
CBAO305-4,51.435130095,-3.167613089,1000,
CBAO305-4,51.435046995,-3.167645989,1001,
CBAO305-4,51.434897795,-3.167708189,1002,
CBAO305-4,51.434613595,-3.167830289,1003,
CBAO305-4,51.434390395,-3.167927989,1004,
CBAO305-4,51.434105595,-3.168055489,1005,
CBAO305-4,51.434018895,-3.168122289,1006,
CBAO305-4,51.433982895,-3.168137489,1007,
CBAO305-4,51.433956995,-3.168147289,1008,
CBAO305-4,51.433851795,-3.168165789,1009,
CBAO305-4,51.433841495,-3.168167789,1010,
CBAO305-4,51.433616595,-3.168268189,1011,
CBAO305-4,51.433485295,-3.168324489,1012,
CBAO305-4,51.433045695,-3.168518289,1013,
CBAO305-4,51.432874295,-3.168591789,1014,
CBAO305-4,51.432850005,-3.168602978,1015,
CBAO305-4,51.432850005,-3.168602978,1016,
CBAO305-4,51.432719295,-3.168663189,1017,
CBAO305-4,51.432675895,-3.168683189,1018,
CBAO305-4,51.432627595,-3.168708589,1019,
CBAO305-4,51.432610595,-3.168721889,1020,
CBAO305-4,51.432572695,-3.168760789,1021,
CBAO305-4,51.432523795,-3.168809589,1022,
CBAO305-4,51.432497795,-3.168829389,1023,
CBAO305-4,51.432474795,-3.168843289,1024,
CBAO305-4,51.432407695,-3.168875889,1025,
CBAO305-4,51.432347795,-3.168899889,1026,
CBAO305-4,51.432288295,-3.168936289,1027,
CBAO305-4,51.431928095,-3.169088789,1028,
CBAO305-4,51.431564095,-3.169250589,1029,
CBAO305-4,51.431420195,-3.169311289,1030,
CBAO305-4,51.431224595,-3.169400189,1031,
CBAO305-4,51.431057095,-3.169476489,1032,
CBAO305-4,51.430992695,-3.169509189,1033,
CBAO305-4,51.430920295,-3.169554289,1034,
CBAO305-4,51.430817295,-3.169624489,1035,
CBAO305-4,51.430756795,-3.169668889,1036,
CBAO305-4,51.430651595,-3.169750089,1037,
CBAO305-4,51.430560395,-3.169819389,1038,
CBAO305-4,51.430445995,-3.169902189,1039,
CBAO305-4,51.430375695,-3.169948889,1040,
CBAO305-4,51.430274595,-3.170013589,1041,
CBAO305-4,51.430162995,-3.170078489,1042,
CBAO305-4,51.429974995,-3.170185689,1043,
CBAO305-4,51.429803895,-3.170332789,1044,
CBAO305-4,51.429727437,-3.170413876,1045,
CBAO305-4,51.429727437,-3.170413876,1046,
CBAO305-4,51.429618895,-3.170528989,1047,
CBAO305-4,51.429488795,-3.170704189,1048,
CBAO305-4,51.429404595,-3.170839789,1049,
CBAO305-4,51.429300195,-3.171029789,1050,
CBAO305-4,51.429234295,-3.171174289,1051,
CBAO305-4,51.429170695,-3.171328689,1052,
CBAO305-4,51.429110895,-3.171484289,1053,
CBAO305-4,51.429072695,-3.171597389,1054,
CBAO305-4,51.429052595,-3.171683089,1055,
CBAO305-4,51.429030995,-3.171774689,1056,
CBAO305-4,51.428949295,-3.171998689,1057,
CBAO305-4,51.428841395,-3.172308389,1058,
CBAO305-4,51.428773195,-3.172287489,1059,
CBAO305-4,51.428719295,-3.172299189,1060,
CBAO305-4,51.428669795,-3.172336489,1061,
CBAO305-4,51.428637795,-3.172385589,1062,
CBAO305-4,51.428612295,-3.172554789,1063,
CBAO305-4,51.428612295,-3.172604989,1064,
CBAO305-4,51.428639995,-3.172677389,1065,
CBAO305-4,51.428656781,-3.172697919,1066,
CBAO305-4,51.428656781,-3.172697919,1067,
CBAO305-4,51.428691095,-3.172739889,1068,
CBAO305-4,51.428623695,-3.172936989,1069,
CBAO305-4,51.428558695,-3.173129589,1070,
CBAO305-4,51.428499895,-3.173295089,1071,
CBAO305-4,51.428431595,-3.173497889,1072,
CBAO305-4,51.428298795,-3.173888089,1073,
CBAO305-4,51.428019995,-3.174781489,1074,
CBAO305-4,51.427895995,-3.175234889,1075,
CBAO305-4,51.427831095,-3.175465889,1076,
CBAO305-4,51.427740195,-3.175775289,1077,
CBAO305-4,51.427683495,-3.175975089,1078,
CBAO305-4,51.427664595,-3.176036189,1079,
CBAO305-4,51.427617295,-3.176039689,1080,
CBAO305-4,51.427617095,-3.176091489,1081,
CBAO305-4,51.427614095,-3.176114089,1082,
CBAO305-4,51.427604895,-3.176134489,1083,
CBAO305-4,51.427549095,-3.176248889,1084,
CBAO305-4,51.427246095,-3.176871589,1085,
CBAO305-4,51.426726795,-3.177921589,1086,
CBAO305-4,51.425961595,-3.179431989,1087,
CBAO305-4,51.425344095,-3.180665889,1088,
CBAO305-4,51.425297695,-3.180729689,1089,
CBAO305-4,51.425278395,-3.180777989,1090,
CBAO305-4,51.425363295,-3.180968989,1091,
CBAO305-4,51.425397095,-3.181034389,1092,
CBAO305-4,51.425448895,-3.181114689,1093,
CBAO305-4,51.425490995,-3.181173689,1094,
CBAO305-4,51.425528595,-3.181222389,1095,
CBAO305-4,51.425756095,-3.181458489,1096,
CBAO305-4,51.425959595,-3.181675389,1097,
CBAO305-4,51.426073095,-3.181812489,1098,
CBAO305-4,51.426282895,-3.182074789,1099,
CBAO305-4,51.426369795,-3.182192889,1100,
CBAO305-4,51.426475995,-3.182352189,1101,
CBAO305-4,51.426610595,-3.182576389,1102,
CBAO305-4,51.426795895,-3.182907789,1103,
CBAO305-4,51.426874195,-3.183029189,1104,
CBAO305-4,51.426962595,-3.183142989,1105,
CBAO305-4,51.427066695,-3.183257689,1106,
CBAO305-4,51.427153895,-3.183335889,1107,
CBAO305-4,51.427252495,-3.183422189,1108,
CBAO305-4,51.427342195,-3.183492989,1109,
CBAO305-4,51.427770359,-3.183826897,1110,
CBAO305-4,51.427770359,-3.183826897,1111,
CBAO305-4,51.428323895,-3.184258589,1112,
CBAO305-4,51.428529195,-3.184408289,1113,
CBAO305-4,51.428563495,-3.184433289,1114,
CBAO305-4,51.428593395,-3.184452689,1115,
CBAO305-4,51.428727595,-3.184539489,1116,
CBAO305-4,51.428806595,-3.184589189,1117,
CBAO305-4,51.428917995,-3.184652789,1118,
CBAO305-4,51.429117695,-3.184756989,1119,
CBAO305-4,51.429768295,-3.185077889,1120,
CBAO305-4,51.429788195,-3.185087689,1121,
CBAO305-4,51.429961395,-3.185175289,1122,
CBAO305-4,51.430026695,-3.185003589,1123,
CBAO305-4,51.430049695,-3.184940089,1124,
CBAO305-4,51.430059995,-3.184913189,1125,
CBAO305-4,51.430199995,-3.184548489,1126,
CBAO305-4,51.430438595,-3.183922589,1127,
CBAO305-4,51.430715295,-3.183210089,1128,
CBAO305-4,51.430837995,-3.182888189,1129,
CBAO305-4,51.430937995,-3.182647889,1130,
CBAO305-4,51.431070195,-3.182379989,1131,
CBAO305-4,51.431129173,-3.182261214,1132,
CBAO305-4,51.431129173,-3.182261214,1133,
CBAO305-4,51.431156595,-3.182205989,1134,
CBAO305-4,51.431286695,-3.181990789,1135,
CBAO305-4,51.431386395,-3.181835089,1136,
CBAO305-4,51.431522795,-3.181645989,1137,
CBAO305-4,51.431654795,-3.181477189,1138,
CBAO305-4,51.431785295,-3.181318689,1139,
CBAO305-4,51.432012995,-3.181065189,1140,
CBAO305-4,51.432233595,-3.180844589,1141,
CBAO305-4,51.432449295,-3.180651689,1142,
CBAO305-4,51.432584988,-3.180535667,1143,
CBAO305-4,51.432584988,-3.180535667,1144,
CBAO305-4,51.432707295,-3.180431089,1145,
CBAO305-4,51.432857795,-3.180295389,1146,
CBAO305-4,51.432982395,-3.180173289,1147,
CBAO305-4,51.433092495,-3.180059189,1148,
CBAO305-4,51.433171395,-3.179978589,1149,
CBAO305-4,51.433183895,-3.180023089,1150,
CBAO305-4,51.433263095,-3.180266889,1151,
CBAO305-4,51.433467895,-3.180848989,1152,
CBAO305-4,51.433710995,-3.181449989,1153,
CBAO305-4,51.433918795,-3.181923489,1154,
CBAO305-4,51.434051495,-3.182179889,1155,
CBAO305-4,51.434236395,-3.182511689,1156,
CBAO305-4,51.434358895,-3.182723089,1157,
CBAO305-4,51.434383095,-3.182764789,1158,
CBAO305-4,51.434409495,-3.182807189,1159,
CBAO305-4,51.434472595,-3.182908789,1160,
CBAO305-4,51.434581067,-3.183071898,1161,
CBAO305-4,51.434581067,-3.183071898,1162,
CBAO305-4,51.434688795,-3.183233889,1163,
CBAO305-4,51.434796495,-3.183380389,1164,
CBAO305-4,51.434936095,-3.183578289,1165,
CBAO305-4,51.435000995,-3.183663789,1166,
CBAO305-4,51.435029895,-3.183702189,1167,
CBAO305-4,51.435060695,-3.183740489,1168,
CBAO305-4,51.435117295,-3.183814189,1169,
CBAO305-4,51.435306295,-3.184049889,1170,
CBAO305-4,51.435495995,-3.184277789,1171,
CBAO305-4,51.435731495,-3.184551189,1172,
CBAO305-4,51.435893795,-3.184731889,1173,
CBAO305-4,51.435965895,-3.184807489,1174,
CBAO305-4,51.436105691,-3.184928382,1175,
CBAO305-4,51.436105691,-3.184928382,1176,
CBAO305-4,51.436235095,-3.185040289,1177,
CBAO305-4,51.436271695,-3.185071589,1178,
CBAO305-4,51.435961995,-3.185981289,1179,
CBAO305-4,51.435674995,-3.186809789,1180,
CBAO305-4,51.435468395,-3.187433389,1181,
CBAO305-4,51.435330843,-3.18784381,1182,
CBAO305-4,51.435330843,-3.18784381,1183,
CBAO305-4,51.435234895,-3.188130089,1184,
CBAO305-4,51.435210795,-3.188201089,1185,
CBAO305-4,51.435370195,-3.188472589,1186,
CBAO305-4,51.435518395,-3.188718689,1187,
CBAO305-4,51.435621895,-3.188864189,1188,
CBAO305-4,51.435588695,-3.188933589,1189,
CBAO305-4,51.435555495,-3.189002989,1190,
CBAO305-4,51.435519995,-3.189086789,1191,
CBAO305-4,51.435498795,-3.189157789,1192,
CBAO305-4,51.435489395,-3.189202089,1193,
CBAO305-4,51.435463557,-3.189367389,1194,
CBAO305-4,51.435463557,-3.189367389,1195,
CBAO305-4,51.435388995,-3.189844389,1196,
CBAO305-4,51.435380995,-3.189921989,1197,
CBAO305-4,51.435377895,-3.190028789,1198,
CBAO305-4,51.435383795,-3.190089589,1199,
CBAO305-4,51.435394495,-3.190149389,1200,
CBAO305-4,51.435414595,-3.190224189,1201,
CBAO305-4,51.435443295,-3.190312089,1202,
CBAO305-4,51.435500695,-3.190453089,1203,
CBAO305-4,51.435698795,-3.190877489,1204,
CBAO305-4,51.435682595,-3.190899989,1205,
CBAO305-4,51.435636495,-3.190964389,1206,
CBAO305-4,51.435589595,-3.191036389,1207,
CBAO305-4,51.435559595,-3.191096289,1208,
CBAO305-4,51.435541394,-3.19114139,1209,
CBAO305-4,51.435541394,-3.19114139,1210,
CBAO305-4,51.435532395,-3.191163689,1211,
CBAO305-4,51.435411495,-3.191595589,1212,
CBAO305-4,51.435232695,-3.192379889,1213,
CBAO305-4,51.435182695,-3.192631189,1214,
CBAO305-4,51.435146495,-3.192793589,1215,
CBAO305-4,51.435137495,-3.192869889,1216,
CBAO305-4,51.435138495,-3.192942189,1217,
CBAO305-4,51.435145695,-3.192998189,1218,
CBAO305-4,51.435144895,-3.193059389,1219,
CBAO305-4,51.435136595,-3.193106589,1220,
CBAO305-4,51.435074895,-3.193210689,1221,
CBAO305-4,51.435035695,-3.193259289,1222,
CBAO305-4,51.434942195,-3.193335989,1223,
CBAO305-4,51.434901095,-3.193375989,1224,
CBAO305-4,51.434854995,-3.193434689,1225,
CBAO305-4,51.434762595,-3.193615189,1226,
CBAO305-4,51.434706295,-3.193748289,1227,
CBAO305-4,51.434577295,-3.194124289,1228,
CBAO305-4,51.434528295,-3.194272889,1229,
CBAO305-4,51.434526932,-3.194276627,1230,
CBAO305-4,51.434526932,-3.194276627,1231,
CBAO305-4,51.434497595,-3.194357089,1232,
CBAO305-4,51.434441295,-3.194453089,1233,
CBAO305-4,51.434328595,-3.194580489,1234,
CBAO305-4,51.434245895,-3.194662289,1235,
CBAO305-4,51.434209195,-3.194688789,1236,
CBAO305-4,51.434163895,-3.194721489,1237,
CBAO305-4,51.434083595,-3.194761889,1238,
CBAO305-4,51.433979795,-3.194794489,1239,
CBAO305-4,51.433632595,-3.194872589,1240,
CBAO305-4,51.433592295,-3.194886789,1241,
CBAO305-4,51.433556095,-3.194905889,1242,
CBAO305-4,51.433516395,-3.194939389,1243,
CBAO305-4,51.433479595,-3.194988389,1244,
CBAO305-4,51.433450295,-3.195056789,1245,
CBAO305-4,51.433429395,-3.195138589,1246,
CBAO305-4,51.433426129,-3.195161572,1247,
CBAO305-4,51.433426129,-3.195161572,1248,
CBAO305-4,51.433415195,-3.195238489,1249,
CBAO305-4,51.433418195,-3.195367889,1250,
CBAO305-4,51.433484195,-3.196000889,1251,
CBAO305-4,51.433506595,-3.196105789,1252,
CBAO305-4,51.433534795,-3.196162789,1253,
CBAO305-4,51.433573095,-3.196203689,1254,
CBAO305-4,51.433621095,-3.196237289,1255,
CBAO305-4,51.433667095,-3.196266789,1256,
CBAO305-4,51.434132695,-3.196253289,1257,
CBAO305-4,51.434312429,-3.196193966,1258,
CBAO305-4,51.434312429,-3.196193966,1259,
CBAO305-4,51.434315995,-3.196192789,1260,
CBAO305-4,51.434538995,-3.196046789,1261,
CBAO305-4,51.434638095,-3.195911189,1262,
CBAO305-4,51.434803095,-3.195607889,1263,
CBAO305-4,51.435109495,-3.194912389,1264,
CBAO305-4,51.43514933,-3.194803834,1265,
CBAO305-4,51.43514933,-3.194803834,1266,
CBAO305-4,51.435251395,-3.194525689,1267,
CBAO305-4,51.435308595,-3.194299289,1268,
CBAO305-4,51.435349895,-3.194084489,1269,
CBAO305-4,51.435396195,-3.193784389,1270,
CBAO305-4,51.435421295,-3.193509689,1271,
CBAO305-4,51.435428095,-3.193418789,1272,
CBAO305-4,51.435449495,-3.193341989,1273,
CBAO305-4,51.435499095,-3.193364389,1274,
CBAO305-4,51.435575571,-3.193295468,1275,
CBAO305-4,51.435575571,-3.193295468,1276,
CBAO305-4,51.435589195,-3.193283189,1277,
CBAO305-4,51.435639195,-3.193211789,1278,
CBAO305-4,51.435803995,-3.192864389,1279,
CBAO305-4,51.435904695,-3.192703789,1280,
CBAO305-4,51.436035795,-3.192509889,1281,
CBAO305-4,51.436119795,-3.192347189,1282,
CBAO305-4,51.436176395,-3.192214589,1283,
CBAO305-4,51.436209695,-3.192086589,1284,
CBAO305-4,51.436208195,-3.191972489,1285,
CBAO305-4,51.436190295,-3.191873289,1286,
CBAO305-4,51.436143495,-3.191767589,1287,
CBAO305-4,51.436007995,-3.191524189,1288,
CBAO305-4,51.435912735,-3.191324948,1289,
CBAO305-4,51.435912735,-3.191324948,1290,
CBAO305-4,51.435698795,-3.190877489,1291,
CBAO305-4,51.435500695,-3.190453089,1292,
CBAO305-4,51.435443295,-3.190312089,1293,
CBAO305-4,51.435414595,-3.190224189,1294,
CBAO305-4,51.435394495,-3.190149389,1295,
CBAO305-4,51.435383795,-3.190089589,1296,
CBAO305-4,51.435377895,-3.190028789,1297,
CBAO305-4,51.435380995,-3.189921989,1298,
CBAO305-4,51.435388995,-3.189844389,1299,
CBAO305-4,51.435474384,-3.189298127,1300,
CBAO305-4,51.435474384,-3.189298127,1301,
CBAO305-4,51.435489395,-3.189202089,1302,
CBAO305-4,51.435498795,-3.189157789,1303,
CBAO305-4,51.435519995,-3.189086789,1304,
CBAO305-4,51.435555495,-3.189002989,1305,
CBAO305-4,51.435588695,-3.188933589,1306,
CBAO305-4,51.435621895,-3.188864189,1307,
CBAO305-4,51.435724795,-3.188996889,1308,
CBAO305-4,51.435833395,-3.189121289,1309,
CBAO305-4,51.435980895,-3.189275489,1310,
CBAO305-4,51.436084695,-3.189376289,1311,
CBAO305-4,51.436158995,-3.189463789,1312,
CBAO305-4,51.436238595,-3.189576389,1313,
CBAO305-4,51.436294195,-3.189677389,1314,
CBAO305-4,51.436392795,-3.189894789,1315,
CBAO305-4,51.436451695,-3.190048789,1316,
CBAO305-4,51.436528595,-3.190295289,1317,
CBAO305-4,51.436582195,-3.190452489,1318,
CBAO305-4,51.436627195,-3.190571789,1319,
CBAO305-4,51.436700295,-3.190733289,1320,
CBAO305-4,51.436780995,-3.190891789,1321,
CBAO305-4,51.436861595,-3.191039089,1322,
CBAO305-4,51.437003295,-3.191285289,1323,
CBAO305-4,51.437061385,-3.191383558,1324,
CBAO305-4,51.437061385,-3.191383558,1325,
CBAO305-4,51.437137895,-3.191512989,1326,
CBAO305-4,51.437243295,-3.191688189,1327,
CBAO305-4,51.437306495,-3.191779389,1328,
CBAO305-4,51.437380795,-3.191874189,1329,
CBAO305-4,51.437487595,-3.191969189,1330,
CBAO305-4,51.437554695,-3.192013089,1331,
CBAO305-4,51.437642395,-3.192057589,1332,
CBAO305-4,51.437930395,-3.192202889,1333,
CBAO305-4,51.438176695,-3.192325889,1334,
CBAO305-4,51.438476495,-3.192480389,1335,
CBAO305-4,51.438784195,-3.192632789,1336,
CBAO305-4,51.438841644,-3.192661196,1337,
CBAO305-4,51.438841644,-3.192661196,1338,
CBAO305-4,51.439055795,-3.192767089,1339,
CBAO305-4,51.439330995,-3.192894889,1340,
CBAO305-4,51.439524195,-3.192979689,1341,
CBAO305-4,51.439577295,-3.193002289,1342,
CBAO305-4,51.439624895,-3.193024389,1343,
CBAO305-4,51.439718395,-3.193082289,1344,
CBAO305-4,51.439760295,-3.193112489,1345,
CBAO305-4,51.439799995,-3.193142189,1346,
CBAO305-4,51.439844795,-3.193175789,1347,
CBAO305-4,51.439932595,-3.193249889,1348,
CBAO305-4,51.440054295,-3.193360589,1349,
CBAO305-4,51.440167995,-3.193474689,1350,
CBAO305-4,51.440308095,-3.193617289,1351,
CBAO305-4,51.440482095,-3.193797089,1352,
CBAO305-4,51.440648595,-3.193963689,1353,
CBAO305-4,51.440773795,-3.194092689,1354,
CBAO305-4,51.440874895,-3.194207589,1355,
CBAO305-4,51.440922295,-3.194267689,1356,
CBAO305-4,51.440956695,-3.194321089,1357,
CBAO305-4,51.441053795,-3.194483389,1358,
CBAO305-4,51.441138295,-3.194640889,1359,
CBAO305-4,51.441164395,-3.194696289,1360,
CBAO305-4,51.441342995,-3.195055689,1361,
CBAO305-4,51.441490395,-3.195359389,1362,
CBAO305-4,51.441681895,-3.195657689,1363,
CBAO305-4,51.441925295,-3.195939189,1364,
CBAO305-4,51.442047695,-3.196076089,1365,
CBAO305-4,51.442203495,-3.196245589,1366,
CBAO305-4,51.442356695,-3.196417089,1367,
CBAO305-4,51.442471402,-3.196543772,1368,
CBAO305-4,51.442471402,-3.196543772,1369,
CBAO305-4,51.442533895,-3.196612789,1370,
CBAO305-4,51.442776795,-3.196884089,1371,
CBAO305-4,51.442937095,-3.197070489,1372,
CBAO305-4,51.443048495,-3.197222089,1373,
CBAO305-4,51.443137695,-3.197361889,1374,
CBAO305-4,51.443245895,-3.197548789,1375,
CBAO305-4,51.443398995,-3.197828889,1376,
CBAO305-4,51.443416495,-3.197860789,1377,
CBAO305-4,51.443478495,-3.197964289,1378,
CBAO305-4,51.443520595,-3.198027689,1379,
CBAO305-4,51.443584095,-3.198106489,1380,
CBAO305-4,51.443634495,-3.198175389,1381,
CBAO305-4,51.443704795,-3.198247089,1382,
CBAO305-4,51.443768095,-3.198304589,1383,
CBAO305-4,51.443989195,-3.198467989,1384,
CBAO305-4,51.444069895,-3.198532189,1385,
CBAO305-4,51.444141895,-3.198606589,1386,
CBAO305-4,51.444216095,-3.198699689,1387,
CBAO305-4,51.444291995,-3.198809989,1388,
CBAO305-4,51.444314495,-3.198888489,1389,
CBAO305-4,51.444339795,-3.198941389,1390,
CBAO305-4,51.444364295,-3.198988789,1391,
CBAO305-4,51.444414795,-3.199088089,1392,
CBAO305-4,51.444469195,-3.199197589,1393,
CBAO305-4,51.444500295,-3.199155189,1394,
CBAO305-4,51.444520695,-3.199131289,1395,
CBAO305-4,51.444602495,-3.199033489,1396,
CBAO305-4,51.444742395,-3.198866389,1397,
CBAO305-4,51.444814695,-3.198776189,1398,
CBAO305-4,51.444828595,-3.198756889,1399,
CBAO305-4,51.444864895,-3.198736389,1400,
CBAO305-4,51.444943095,-3.198595789,1401,
CBAO305-4,51.444967995,-3.198547789,1402,
CBAO305-4,51.444994395,-3.198488989,1403,
CBAO305-4,51.445033495,-3.198478389,1404,
CBAO305-4,51.445060095,-3.198462989,1405,
CBAO305-4,51.445101195,-3.198408589,1406,
CBAO305-4,51.445125695,-3.198385689,1407,
CBAO305-4,51.445187195,-3.198322889,1408,
CBAO305-4,51.445238995,-3.198272189,1409,
CBAO305-4,51.445299795,-3.198213489,1410,
CBAO305-4,51.445327095,-3.198185789,1411,
CBAO305-4,51.445423595,-3.198092189,1412,
CBAO305-4,51.445468875,-3.198049278,1413,
CBAO305-4,51.445468875,-3.198049278,1414,
CBAO305-4,51.445536395,-3.197985289,1415,
CBAO305-4,51.445729195,-3.197819789,1416,
CBAO305-4,51.445942995,-3.197636189,1417,
CBAO305-4,51.446015995,-3.197580189,1418,
CBAO305-4,51.446071495,-3.197540189,1419,
CBAO305-4,51.446141395,-3.197493989,1420,
CBAO305-4,51.446247995,-3.197442189,1421,
CBAO305-4,51.446323395,-3.197414589,1422,
CBAO305-4,51.446396695,-3.197398889,1423,
CBAO305-4,51.446481695,-3.197392689,1424,
CBAO305-4,51.446590095,-3.197399989,1425,
CBAO305-4,51.446693395,-3.197427489,1426,
CBAO305-4,51.446765995,-3.197458989,1427,
CBAO305-4,51.446825995,-3.197491789,1428,
CBAO305-4,51.446910195,-3.197548889,1429,
CBAO305-4,51.447019895,-3.197639689,1430,
CBAO305-4,51.447089095,-3.197701589,1431,
CBAO305-4,51.447153995,-3.197766389,1432,
CBAO305-4,51.447271695,-3.197901489,1433,
CBAO305-4,51.447366995,-3.198003089,1434,
CBAO305-4,51.447436895,-3.198070289,1435,
CBAO305-4,51.447517695,-3.198136189,1436,
CBAO305-4,51.447596195,-3.198189889,1437,
CBAO305-4,51.447616095,-3.198201289,1438,
CBAO305-4,51.447635895,-3.198212689,1439,
CBAO305-4,51.447659095,-3.198223889,1440,
CBAO305-4,51.447726095,-3.198256289,1441,
CBAO305-4,51.447798595,-3.198279389,1442,
CBAO305-4,51.447785095,-3.198389889,1443,
CBAO305-4,51.447780295,-3.198467889,1444,
CBAO305-4,51.447781895,-3.198524389,1445,
CBAO305-4,51.447789095,-3.198564589,1446,
CBAO305-4,51.447829695,-3.198792389,1447,
CBAO305-4,51.447906795,-3.199207689,1448,
CBAO305-4,51.447952395,-3.199444989,1449,
CBAO305-4,51.447977295,-3.199561589,1450,
CBAO305-4,51.447989795,-3.199607089,1451,
CBAO305-4,51.448004295,-3.199645989,1452,
CBAO305-4,51.448057795,-3.199765189,1453,
CBAO305-4,51.448094495,-3.199841589,1454,
CBAO305-4,51.448135495,-3.199924789,1455,
CBAO305-4,51.448147695,-3.199951589,1456,
CBAO305-4,51.448172095,-3.200005489,1457,
CBAO305-4,51.448206795,-3.200090289,1458,
CBAO305-4,51.448213195,-3.200108989,1459,
CBAO305-4,51.448236695,-3.200178289,1460,
CBAO305-4,51.448260395,-3.200264989,1461,
CBAO305-4,51.448273895,-3.200319689,1462,
CBAO305-4,51.448328768,-3.200605739,1463,
CBAO305-4,51.448328768,-3.200605739,1464,
CBAO305-4,51.448364495,-3.200791989,1465,
CBAO305-4,51.448407095,-3.201016089,1466,
CBAO305-4,51.448457295,-3.201279989,1467,
CBAO305-4,51.448472195,-3.201333789,1468,
CBAO305-4,51.448489795,-3.201380889,1469,
CBAO305-4,51.448528595,-3.201465989,1470,
CBAO305-4,51.448540395,-3.201496789,1471,
CBAO305-4,51.448549195,-3.201527489,1472,
CBAO305-4,51.448560595,-3.201577089,1473,
CBAO305-4,51.448588795,-3.201725789,1474,
CBAO305-4,51.448622095,-3.201900889,1475,
CBAO305-4,51.448689695,-3.202260189,1476,
CBAO305-4,51.448776095,-3.202719289,1477,
CBAO305-4,51.448824995,-3.202986489,1478,
CBAO305-4,51.448834095,-3.203033989,1479,
CBAO305-4,51.448839279,-3.203060454,1480,
CBAO305-4,51.448839279,-3.203060454,1481,
CBAO305-4,51.448883195,-3.203284689,1482,
CBAO305-4,51.448934795,-3.203566389,1483,
CBAO305-4,51.449007695,-3.203953389,1484,
CBAO305-4,51.449022295,-3.204030989,1485,
CBAO305-4,51.449079195,-3.204330189,1486,
CBAO305-4,51.449092595,-3.204404889,1487,
CBAO305-4,51.449120195,-3.204552789,1488,
CBAO305-4,51.449141495,-3.204666689,1489,
CBAO305-4,51.449165895,-3.204797789,1490,
CBAO305-4,51.449172795,-3.204840189,1491,
CBAO305-4,51.449204395,-3.205009189,1492,
CBAO305-4,51.449254295,-3.205276289,1493,
CBAO305-4,51.449257208,-3.205291847,1494,
CBAO305-4,51.449257208,-3.205291847,1495,
CBAO305-4,51.449360895,-3.205845589,1496,
CBAO305-4,51.449443095,-3.206282289,1497,
CBAO305-4,51.449457895,-3.206350789,1498,
CBAO305-4,51.449541595,-3.206668689,1499,
CBAO305-4,51.44951848,-3.206790133,1500,
CBAO305-4,51.449555834,-3.206873866,1501,
CBAO305-4,51.449612352,-3.206842977,1502,
CBAO305-4,51.449624404,-3.206764144,1503,
CBAO305-4,51.44958926,-3.206684067,1504,
CBAO305-4,51.449589421,-3.20668266,1505,
CBAO305-4,51.449541595,-3.206668689,1506,
CBAO305-4,51.449457895,-3.206350789,1507,
CBAO305-4,51.449443095,-3.206282289,1508,
CBAO305-4,51.449360895,-3.205845589,1509,
CBAO305-4,51.449254295,-3.205276289,1510,
CBAO305-4,51.449204395,-3.205009189,1511,
CBAO305-4,51.449172795,-3.204840189,1512,
CBAO305-4,51.449165895,-3.204797789,1513,
CBAO305-4,51.449141495,-3.204666689,1514,
CBAO305-4,51.449120195,-3.204552789,1515,
CBAO305-4,51.449092595,-3.204404889,1516,
CBAO305-4,51.449079195,-3.204330189,1517,
CBAO305-4,51.449022295,-3.204030989,1518,
CBAO305-4,51.449007695,-3.203953389,1519,
CBAO305-4,51.448934795,-3.203566389,1520,
CBAO305-4,51.448883195,-3.203284689,1521,
CBAO305-4,51.448834095,-3.203033989,1522,
CBAO305-4,51.448824995,-3.202986489,1523,
CBAO305-4,51.448776095,-3.202719289,1524,
CBAO305-4,51.448689695,-3.202260189,1525,
CBAO305-4,51.448622095,-3.201900889,1526,
CBAO305-4,51.448588795,-3.201725789,1527,
CBAO305-4,51.448560595,-3.201577089,1528,
CBAO305-4,51.448549195,-3.201527489,1529,
CBAO305-4,51.448540395,-3.201496789,1530,
CBAO305-4,51.448528595,-3.201465989,1531,
CBAO305-4,51.448489795,-3.201380889,1532,
CBAO305-4,51.448472195,-3.201333789,1533,
CBAO305-4,51.448457295,-3.201279989,1534,
CBAO305-4,51.448407095,-3.201016089,1535,
CBAO305-4,51.448364495,-3.200791989,1536,
CBAO305-4,51.448273895,-3.200319689,1537,
CBAO305-4,51.448260395,-3.200264989,1538,
CBAO305-4,51.448236695,-3.200178289,1539,
CBAO305-4,51.448213195,-3.200108989,1540,
CBAO305-4,51.448206795,-3.200090289,1541,
CBAO305-4,51.448172095,-3.200005489,1542,
CBAO305-4,51.448147695,-3.199951589,1543,
CBAO305-4,51.448135495,-3.199924789,1544,
CBAO305-4,51.448094495,-3.199841589,1545,
CBAO305-4,51.448057795,-3.199765189,1546,
CBAO305-4,51.448004295,-3.199645989,1547,
CBAO305-4,51.447989795,-3.199607089,1548,
CBAO305-4,51.447977295,-3.199561589,1549,
CBAO305-4,51.447952395,-3.199444989,1550,
CBAO305-4,51.447906795,-3.199207689,1551,
CBAO305-4,51.447829695,-3.198792389,1552,
CBAO305-4,51.447789095,-3.198564589,1553,
CBAO305-4,51.447781895,-3.198524389,1554,
CBAO305-4,51.447780295,-3.198467889,1555,
CBAO305-4,51.447785095,-3.198389889,1556,
CBAO305-4,51.447798595,-3.198279389,1557,
CBAO305-4,51.447882195,-3.198298689,1558,
CBAO305-4,51.447899895,-3.198298589,1559,
CBAO305-4,51.447959295,-3.198298289,1560,
CBAO305-4,51.448090295,-3.198285989,1561,
CBAO305-4,51.448148891,-3.198274547,1562,
CBAO305-4,51.448148891,-3.198274547,1563,
CBAO305-4,51.448293595,-3.198246289,1564,
CBAO305-4,51.448496095,-3.198201489,1565,
CBAO305-4,51.448741095,-3.198169089,1566,
CBAO305-4,51.448820795,-3.198162989,1567,
CBAO305-4,51.448936895,-3.198169889,1568,
CBAO305-4,51.449083195,-3.198191589,1569,
CBAO305-4,51.449190795,-3.198210789,1570,
CBAO305-4,51.449272295,-3.198233189,1571,
CBAO305-4,51.449396095,-3.198278789,1572,
CBAO305-4,51.449522895,-3.198339289,1573,
CBAO305-4,51.449536295,-3.198286589,1574,
CBAO305-4,51.449685395,-3.197674589,1575,
CBAO305-4,51.449703195,-3.197560789,1576,
CBAO305-4,51.449708395,-3.197457989,1577,
CBAO305-4,51.449706295,-3.197368989,1578,
CBAO305-4,51.449698795,-3.197276889,1579,
CBAO305-4,51.449684195,-3.197179989,1580,
CBAO305-4,51.449660495,-3.197085089,1581,
CBAO305-4,51.449627595,-3.196983889,1582,
CBAO305-4,51.449584195,-3.196875989,1583,
CBAO305-4,51.449519195,-3.196754289,1584,
CBAO305-4,51.449467095,-3.196672889,1585,
CBAO305-4,51.449434895,-3.196626789,1586,
CBAO305-4,51.449384995,-3.196561689,1587,
CBAO305-4,51.449321395,-3.196497689,1588,
CBAO305-4,51.449321395,-3.196497689,1589,
CBAO305-4,51.449321395,-3.196497689,1590,
CBAO305-4,51.449272495,-3.196461489,1591,
CBAO305-4,51.449219995,-3.196427489,1592,
CBAO305-4,51.449097195,-3.196354589,1593,
CBAO305-4,51.449063295,-3.196332189,1594,
CBAO305-4,51.449012595,-3.196282289,1595,
CBAO305-4,51.448967695,-3.196225989,1596,
CBAO305-4,51.448924095,-3.196158089,1597,
CBAO305-4,51.448860095,-3.196029489,1598,
CBAO305-4,51.448837895,-3.195969189,1599,
CBAO305-4,51.448816295,-3.195875889,1600,
CBAO305-4,51.448804195,-3.195780189,1601,
CBAO305-4,51.448784895,-3.195510989,1602,
CBAO305-4,51.448760495,-3.195213789,1603,
CBAO305-4,51.448716395,-3.194604689,1604,
CBAO305-4,51.448705495,-3.194499289,1605,
CBAO305-4,51.448678395,-3.194380489,1606,
CBAO305-4,51.448645395,-3.194280889,1607,
CBAO305-4,51.448600995,-3.194194689,1608,
CBAO305-4,51.448529395,-3.194106089,1609,
CBAO305-4,51.448488795,-3.194063789,1610,
CBAO305-4,51.448433795,-3.194034389,1611,
CBAO305-4,51.448357295,-3.194009989,1612,
CBAO305-4,51.448291995,-3.193997889,1613,
CBAO305-4,51.448266833,-3.19399702,1614,
CBAO305-4,51.448266833,-3.19399702,1615,
CBAO305-4,51.448222495,-3.193995489,1616,
CBAO305-4,51.448147195,-3.194000789,1617,
CBAO305-4,51.448039395,-3.194017389,1618,
CBAO305-4,51.447942695,-3.194043989,1619,
CBAO305-4,51.447734695,-3.194108089,1620,
CBAO305-4,51.447649995,-3.194120989,1621,
CBAO305-4,51.447498595,-3.194133689,1622,
CBAO305-4,51.447277695,-3.194142789,1623,
CBAO305-4,51.447189295,-3.194151889,1624,
CBAO305-4,51.447098095,-3.194176689,1625,
CBAO305-4,51.447019495,-3.194224189,1626,
CBAO305-4,51.446969195,-3.194280989,1627,
CBAO305-4,51.446929595,-3.194338189,1628,
CBAO305-4,51.446891295,-3.194406989,1629,
CBAO305-4,51.446863495,-3.194483989,1630,
CBAO305-4,51.446844795,-3.194556889,1631,
CBAO305-4,51.446828395,-3.194643489,1632,
CBAO305-4,51.446820195,-3.194731089,1633,
CBAO305-4,51.446815495,-3.194840889,1634,
CBAO305-4,51.446819195,-3.195014289,1635,
CBAO305-4,51.446828895,-3.195364089,1636,
CBAO305-4,51.446837595,-3.195882589,1637,
CBAO305-4,51.446832295,-3.196047189,1638,
CBAO305-4,51.446817395,-3.196180889,1639,
CBAO305-4,51.446796195,-3.196306189,1640,
CBAO305-4,51.446769395,-3.196406389,1641,
CBAO305-4,51.446735595,-3.196516289,1642,
CBAO305-4,51.446729309,-3.196536663,1643,
CBAO305-4,51.446729309,-3.196536663,1644,
CBAO305-4,51.446677895,-3.196703289,1645,
CBAO305-4,51.446650495,-3.196815789,1646,
CBAO305-4,51.446632395,-3.196920489,1647,
CBAO305-4,51.446617695,-3.197029589,1648,
CBAO305-4,51.446602495,-3.197233789,1649,
CBAO305-4,51.446595095,-3.197333489,1650,
CBAO305-4,51.446590095,-3.197399989,1651,
CBAO305-4,51.446481695,-3.197392689,1652,
CBAO305-4,51.446396695,-3.197398889,1653,
CBAO305-4,51.446323395,-3.197414589,1654,
CBAO305-4,51.446247995,-3.197442189,1655,
CBAO305-4,51.446141395,-3.197493989,1656,
CBAO305-4,51.446071495,-3.197540189,1657,
CBAO305-4,51.446015995,-3.197580189,1658,
CBAO305-4,51.445942995,-3.197636189,1659,
CBAO305-4,51.445729195,-3.197819789,1660,
CBAO305-4,51.445536395,-3.197985289,1661,
CBAO305-4,51.445423595,-3.198092189,1662,
CBAO305-4,51.445327095,-3.198185789,1663,
CBAO305-4,51.445299795,-3.198213489,1664,
CBAO305-4,51.445238995,-3.198272189,1665,
CBAO305-4,51.445187195,-3.198322889,1666,
CBAO305-4,51.445125695,-3.198385689,1667,
CBAO305-4,51.445101195,-3.198408589,1668,
CBAO305-4,51.445049195,-3.198380089,1669,
CBAO305-4,51.445024595,-3.198378089,1670,
CBAO305-4,51.444892995,-3.198318589,1671,
CBAO305-4,51.444872295,-3.198453889,1672,
CBAO305-4,51.444864495,-3.198494689,1673,
CBAO305-4,51.444827295,-3.198541389,1674,
CBAO305-4,51.444803395,-3.198598689,1675,
CBAO305-4,51.444769995,-3.198658989,1676,
CBAO305-4,51.444740195,-3.198702889,1677,
CBAO305-4,51.444684495,-3.198773789,1678,
CBAO305-4,51.444579795,-3.198898289,1679,
CBAO305-4,51.444552495,-3.198930589,1680,
CBAO305-4,51.444466695,-3.199025489,1681,
CBAO305-4,51.444414795,-3.199088089,1682,
CBAO305-4,51.444367195,-3.199180589,1683,
CBAO305-4,51.444308395,-3.199254389,1684,
CBAO305-4,51.444221095,-3.199361889,1685,
CBAO305-4,51.444163195,-3.199432089,1686,
CBAO305-4,51.444156095,-3.199517689,1687,
CBAO305-4,51.444100723,-3.199580177,1688,
CBAO305-4,51.444100723,-3.199580177,1689,
CBAO305-4,51.444052595,-3.199634489,1690,
CBAO305-4,51.443999595,-3.199694289,1691,
CBAO305-4,51.443956795,-3.199676989,1692,
CBAO305-4,51.443936195,-3.199701389,1693,
CBAO305-4,51.443907995,-3.199731589,1694,
CBAO305-4,51.443840895,-3.199805189,1695,
CBAO305-4,51.443814895,-3.199942589,1696,
CBAO305-4,51.443559595,-3.200223189,1697,
CBAO305-4,51.442080195,-3.201763089,1698,
CBAO305-4,51.441617195,-3.202257289,1699,
CBAO305-4,51.441509395,-3.202370489,1700,
CBAO305-4,51.441281695,-3.202609689,1701,
CBAO305-4,51.441201395,-3.202694089,1702,
CBAO305-4,51.441009595,-3.202888189,1703,
CBAO305-4,51.440729795,-3.203185989,1704,
CBAO305-4,51.440483295,-3.203413489,1705,
CBAO305-4,51.440226895,-3.203623589,1706,
CBAO305-4,51.439849595,-3.203806789,1707,
CBAO305-4,51.439711795,-3.203855589,1708,
CBAO305-4,51.439537695,-3.203944389,1709,
CBAO305-4,51.439389995,-3.204110889,1710,
CBAO305-4,51.439250795,-3.204452389,1711,
CBAO305-4,51.439104295,-3.204986489,1712,
CBAO305-4,51.439056495,-3.205120589,1713,
CBAO305-4,51.438930895,-3.205380789,1714,
CBAO305-4,51.438812695,-3.205523189,1715,
CBAO305-4,51.438517923,-3.205872296,1716,
CBAO305-4,51.438517923,-3.205872296,1717,
CBAO305-4,51.438424795,-3.205982589,1718,
CBAO305-4,51.438054595,-3.206420989,1719,
CBAO305-4,51.437976095,-3.206513989,1720,
CBAO305-4,51.437730595,-3.206846189,1721,
CBAO305-4,51.437523995,-3.207122389,1722,
CBAO305-4,51.437440395,-3.207234189,1723,
CBAO305-4,51.437352995,-3.207352089,1724,
CBAO305-4,51.437305695,-3.207415989,1725,
CBAO305-4,51.437181595,-3.207653489,1726,
CBAO305-4,51.437098695,-3.207860589,1727,
CBAO305-4,51.437034095,-3.208109489,1728,
CBAO305-4,51.436966695,-3.208539489,1729,
CBAO305-4,51.436945895,-3.208750289,1730,
CBAO305-4,51.436849477,-3.209739661,1731,
CBAO305-4,51.436849477,-3.209739661,1732,
CBAO305-4,51.436824895,-3.209991889,1733,
CBAO305-4,51.436812895,-3.210212589,1734,
CBAO305-4,51.436780395,-3.210513789,1735,
CBAO305-4,51.436682495,-3.211222489,1736,
CBAO305-4,51.436648695,-3.211488789,1737,
CBAO305-4,51.436624395,-3.211728589,1738,
CBAO305-4,51.436556095,-3.212382789,1739,
CBAO305-4,51.436524395,-3.212525789,1740,
CBAO305-4,51.436482995,-3.212663689,1741,
CBAO305-4,51.436408095,-3.212803789,1742,
CBAO305-4,51.436379095,-3.212843889,1743,
CBAO305-4,51.436358095,-3.212872989,1744,
CBAO305-4,51.436330895,-3.212910789,1745,
CBAO305-4,51.436227495,-3.213009089,1746,
CBAO305-4,51.436151195,-3.212863189,1747,
CBAO305-4,51.436120195,-3.212759089,1748,
CBAO305-4,51.436102195,-3.212702989,1749,
CBAO305-4,51.435950643,-3.212223955,1750,
CBAO305-4,51.435950643,-3.212223955,1751,
CBAO305-4,51.435919395,-3.212125189,1752,
CBAO305-4,51.435707795,-3.211631989,1753,
CBAO305-4,51.435431495,-3.211180489,1754,
CBAO305-4,51.435208195,-3.210904189,1755,
CBAO305-4,51.435109195,-3.210790589,1756,
CBAO305-4,51.434419695,-3.210197589,1757,
CBAO305-4,51.434282195,-3.210086289,1758,
CBAO305-4,51.434249995,-3.210060289,1759,
CBAO305-4,51.434222095,-3.210037589,1760,
CBAO305-4,51.434151095,-3.209979689,1761,
CBAO305-4,51.434110395,-3.209943189,1762,
CBAO305-4,51.434127995,-3.209896089,1763,
CBAO305-4,51.434163595,-3.209798389,1764,
CBAO305-4,51.434198195,-3.209703389,1765,
CBAO305-4,51.434285795,-3.209452789,1766,
CBAO305-4,51.434327695,-3.209332989,1767,
CBAO305-4,51.434413395,-3.209137489,1768,
CBAO305-4,51.434617395,-3.208756089,1769,
CBAO305-4,51.434840195,-3.208289889,1770,
CBAO305-4,51.434895295,-3.208033389,1771,
CBAO305-4,51.434890195,-3.207841189,1772,
CBAO305-4,51.434968795,-3.207854389,1773,
CBAO305-4,51.435112495,-3.207921389,1774,
CBAO305-4,51.435141595,-3.207948889,1775,
CBAO305-4,51.435222395,-3.208025489,1776,
CBAO305-4,51.435267895,-3.208080289,1777,
CBAO305-4,51.435342295,-3.208169689,1778,
CBAO305-4,51.435457895,-3.208308689,1779,
CBAO305-4,51.435575895,-3.208486589,1780,
CBAO305-4,51.435671895,-3.208566189,1781,
CBAO305-4,51.435702295,-3.208616989,1782,
CBAO305-4,51.435779495,-3.208684189,1783,
CBAO305-4,51.435884895,-3.208721289,1784,
CBAO305-4,51.436029795,-3.208577189,1785,
CBAO305-4,51.436097895,-3.208449789,1786,
CBAO305-4,51.436152695,-3.208329789,1787,
CBAO305-4,51.436289095,-3.208055089,1788,
CBAO305-4,51.436423395,-3.207784589,1789,
CBAO305-4,51.436509095,-3.207611689,1790,
CBAO305-4,51.436532695,-3.207564389,1791,
CBAO305-4,51.436592095,-3.207422889,1792,
CBAO305-4,51.436615495,-3.207334889,1793,
CBAO305-4,51.436634895,-3.207261889,1794,
CBAO305-4,51.436652295,-3.207006989,1795,
CBAO305-4,51.436604695,-3.206798689,1796,
CBAO305-4,51.436551095,-3.206608489,1797,
CBAO305-4,51.436406495,-3.206153589,1798,
CBAO305-4,51.436366295,-3.206012289,1799,
CBAO305-4,51.436359195,-3.205987189,1800,
CBAO305-4,51.436296395,-3.205774889,1801,
CBAO305-4,51.436240895,-3.205680889,1802,
CBAO305-4,51.436231395,-3.205664889,1803,
CBAO305-4,51.436190895,-3.205596489,1804,
CBAO305-4,51.436109566,-3.205451481,1805,
CBAO305-4,51.436109566,-3.205451481,1806,
CBAO305-4,51.436094595,-3.205424789,1807,
CBAO305-4,51.436065495,-3.205395389,1808,
CBAO305-4,51.435969195,-3.205297989,1809,
CBAO305-4,51.435847695,-3.205212489,1810,
CBAO305-4,51.435832395,-3.205201689,1811,
CBAO305-4,51.435657795,-3.205194289,1812,
CBAO305-4,51.435629095,-3.205193089,1813,
CBAO305-4,51.435344895,-3.205210489,1814,
CBAO305-4,51.435056595,-3.205198889,1815,
CBAO305-4,51.434883295,-3.205296489,1816,
CBAO305-4,51.434873395,-3.205308589,1817,
CBAO305-4,51.434728795,-3.205514889,1818,
CBAO305-4,51.434650995,-3.205804389,1819,
CBAO305-4,51.434649195,-3.205852789,1820,
CBAO305-4,51.434639695,-3.206118889,1821,
CBAO305-4,51.434635095,-3.206246589,1822,
CBAO305-4,51.434650795,-3.206530989,1823,
CBAO305-4,51.434656395,-3.206631889,1824,
CBAO305-4,51.434679095,-3.206969289,1825,
CBAO305-4,51.434688995,-3.207043489,1826,
CBAO305-4,51.434801795,-3.207341489,1827,
CBAO305-4,51.434823195,-3.207398089,1828,
CBAO305-4,51.434877595,-3.207643789,1829,
CBAO305-4,51.434882995,-3.207728689,1830,
CBAO305-4,51.434890195,-3.207841189,1831,
CBAO305-4,51.434895295,-3.208033389,1832,
CBAO305-4,51.434840195,-3.208289889,1833,
CBAO305-4,51.434617395,-3.208756089,1834,
CBAO305-4,51.434413395,-3.209137489,1835,
CBAO305-4,51.434327695,-3.209332989,1836,
CBAO305-4,51.434285795,-3.209452789,1837,
CBAO305-4,51.434198195,-3.209703389,1838,
CBAO305-4,51.434163595,-3.209798389,1839,
CBAO305-4,51.434127995,-3.209896089,1840,
CBAO305-4,51.434110395,-3.209943189,1841,
CBAO305-4,51.434090295,-3.209928989,1842,
CBAO305-4,51.434020095,-3.209858689,1843,
CBAO305-4,51.433916595,-3.209747489,1844,
CBAO305-4,51.433852424,-3.209635123,1845,
CBAO305-4,51.433852424,-3.209635123,1846,
CBAO305-4,51.433843095,-3.209618789,1847,
CBAO305-4,51.433740995,-3.209379889,1848,
CBAO305-4,51.433640495,-3.209105189,1849,
CBAO305-4,51.433577595,-3.208913889,1850,
CBAO305-4,51.433565195,-3.208868489,1851,
CBAO305-4,51.433451095,-3.208428289,1852,
CBAO305-4,51.432865295,-3.206640789,1853,
CBAO305-4,51.432800895,-3.206227089,1854,
CBAO305-4,51.432771695,-3.206006489,1855,
CBAO305-4,51.432769395,-3.205938189,1856,
CBAO305-4,51.432768595,-3.205869989,1857,
CBAO305-4,51.432778395,-3.205774289,1858,
CBAO305-4,51.432786106,-3.205617056,1859,
CBAO305-4,51.432786106,-3.205617056,1860,
CBAO305-4,51.432820595,-3.204913689,1861,
CBAO305-4,51.432802395,-3.204555389,1862,
CBAO305-4,51.432735395,-3.204153189,1863,
CBAO305-4,51.432638495,-3.203787189,1864,
CBAO305-4,51.432495895,-3.203426989,1865,
CBAO305-4,51.432245095,-3.203057689,1866,
CBAO305-4,51.432042295,-3.202838989,1867,
CBAO305-4,51.431697895,-3.202632389,1868,
CBAO305-4,51.431323095,-3.202515089,1869,
CBAO305-4,51.431259495,-3.202495189,1870,
CBAO305-4,51.431091495,-3.202585089,1871,
CBAO305-4,51.430972195,-3.202604889,1872,
CBAO305-4,51.430916695,-3.202554189,1873,
CBAO305-4,51.430903595,-3.202488989,1874,
CBAO305-4,51.430918495,-3.202417389,1875,
CBAO305-4,51.430966795,-3.202276889,1876,
CBAO305-4,51.431259495,-3.202495189,1877,
CBAO305-4,51.431323095,-3.202515089,1878,
CBAO305-4,51.431624815,-3.202609517,1879,
CBAO305-4,51.431624815,-3.202609517,1880,
CBAO305-4,51.431697895,-3.202632389,1881,
CBAO305-4,51.432042295,-3.202838989,1882,
CBAO305-4,51.432245095,-3.203057689,1883,
CBAO305-4,51.432495895,-3.203426989,1884,
CBAO305-4,51.432638495,-3.203787189,1885,
CBAO305-4,51.432735395,-3.204153189,1886,
CBAO305-4,51.432802395,-3.204555389,1887,
CBAO305-4,51.432820595,-3.204913689,1888,
CBAO305-4,51.432778395,-3.205774289,1889,
CBAO305-4,51.432768595,-3.205869989,1890,
CBAO305-4,51.432769395,-3.205938189,1891,
CBAO305-4,51.432771695,-3.206006489,1892,
CBAO305-4,51.432800895,-3.206227089,1893,
CBAO305-4,51.432865295,-3.206640789,1894,
CBAO305-4,51.433451095,-3.208428289,1895,
CBAO305-4,51.433565195,-3.208868489,1896,
CBAO305-4,51.433538295,-3.208892189,1897,
CBAO305-4,51.433200495,-3.209189889,1898,
CBAO305-4,51.433078495,-3.209431489,1899,
CBAO305-4,51.432954419,-3.209714093,1900,
CBAO305-4,51.432954419,-3.209714093,1901,
CBAO305-4,51.432931195,-3.209766989,1902,
CBAO305-4,51.432881995,-3.209858989,1903,
CBAO305-4,51.432816795,-3.209962789,1904,
CBAO305-4,51.432733295,-3.210072789,1905,
CBAO305-4,51.432639495,-3.210184989,1906,
CBAO305-4,51.432436895,-3.210367989,1907,
CBAO305-4,51.432205195,-3.210548189,1908,
CBAO305-4,51.431932695,-3.210693189,1909,
CBAO305-4,51.431531295,-3.210814289,1910,
CBAO305-4,51.431382995,-3.210824989,1911,
CBAO305-4,51.431256188,-3.210827533,1912,
CBAO305-4,51.431256188,-3.210827533,1913,
CBAO305-4,51.431218495,-3.210828289,1914,
CBAO305-4,51.431006995,-3.210792589,1915,
CBAO305-4,51.430815795,-3.210764889,1916,
CBAO305-4,51.430748795,-3.210765489,1917,
CBAO305-4,51.430660195,-3.210759389,1918,
CBAO305-4,51.430590895,-3.210765489,1919,
CBAO305-4,51.430506395,-3.210806189,1920,
CBAO305-4,51.430433495,-3.210871389,1921,
CBAO305-4,51.430345295,-3.210961989,1922,
CBAO305-4,51.430285895,-3.211042089,1923,
CBAO305-4,51.430236195,-3.211137589,1924,
CBAO305-4,51.430190495,-3.211254589,1925,
CBAO305-4,51.430157195,-3.211386189,1926,
CBAO305-4,51.430133495,-3.211514589,1927,
CBAO305-4,51.430118695,-3.211639089,1928,
CBAO305-4,51.430122995,-3.211819689,1929,
CBAO305-4,51.430150295,-3.212064989,1930,
CBAO305-4,51.430242195,-3.212689489,1931,
CBAO305-4,51.430279995,-3.212963089,1932,
CBAO305-4,51.430288095,-3.213047089,1933,
CBAO305-4,51.430283095,-3.213119789,1934,
CBAO305-4,51.430270495,-3.213148289,1935,
CBAO305-4,51.430246295,-3.213170689,1936,
CBAO305-4,51.430180695,-3.213230889,1937,
CBAO305-4,51.429931381,-3.213458952,1938,
CBAO305-4,51.429931381,-3.213458952,1939,
CBAO305-4,51.429848695,-3.213534589,1940,
CBAO305-4,51.429721895,-3.213612789,1941,
CBAO305-4,51.429299695,-3.213987989,1942,
CBAO305-4,51.429087495,-3.214136889,1943,
CBAO305-4,51.428412195,-3.214538189,1944,
CBAO305-4,51.428230895,-3.214644089,1945,
CBAO305-4,51.427950395,-3.214859689,1946,
CBAO305-4,51.427857395,-3.214985389,1947,
CBAO305-4,51.427829695,-3.215054189,1948,
CBAO305-4,51.427813895,-3.215125689,1949,
CBAO305-4,51.427804795,-3.215211389,1950,
CBAO305-4,51.427801895,-3.215315589,1951,
CBAO305-4,51.427815595,-3.215452789,1952,
CBAO305-4,51.427842495,-3.215621789,1953,
CBAO305-4,51.428022294,-3.216500942,1954,
CBAO305-4,51.428022294,-3.216500942,1955,
CBAO305-4,51.428054595,-3.216658889,1956,
CBAO305-4,51.427961295,-3.217031089,1957,
CBAO305-4,51.427890595,-3.217285989,1958,
CBAO305-4,51.427824895,-3.217611589,1959,
CBAO305-4,51.427822495,-3.217632189,1960,
CBAO305-4,51.427804795,-3.217784189,1961,
CBAO305-4,51.427932895,-3.217846289,1962,
CBAO305-4,51.428018795,-3.217912889,1963,
CBAO305-4,51.428288895,-3.218162389,1964,
CBAO305-4,51.428347095,-3.218216189,1965,
CBAO305-4,51.428511195,-3.218367789,1966,
CBAO305-4,51.428965995,-3.218831289,1967,
CBAO305-4,51.429144295,-3.219086489,1968,
CBAO305-4,51.429333595,-3.219321589,1969,
CBAO305-4,51.429515387,-3.219577532,1970,
CBAO305-4,51.429515387,-3.219577532,1971,
CBAO305-4,51.429665295,-3.219788589,1972,
CBAO305-4,51.430012295,-3.220143189,1973,
CBAO305-4,51.430222395,-3.220266789,1974,
CBAO305-4,51.430264495,-3.220291589,1975,
CBAO305-4,51.430479295,-3.220274889,1976,
CBAO305-4,51.430599595,-3.220247489,1977,
CBAO305-4,51.430690595,-3.220214289,1978,
CBAO305-4,51.430789295,-3.220148589,1979,
CBAO305-4,51.430906795,-3.220049889,1980,
CBAO305-4,51.431015695,-3.219919589,1981,
CBAO305-4,51.431066195,-3.219983489,1982,
CBAO305-4,51.431112495,-3.219971389,1983,
CBAO305-4,51.431319795,-3.219886789,1984,
CBAO305-4,51.431384795,-3.219867089,1985,
CBAO305-4,51.431452995,-3.219843489,1986,
CBAO305-4,51.431742995,-3.219734889,1987,
CBAO305-4,51.431848395,-3.219669989,1988,
CBAO305-4,51.432028795,-3.219388189,1989,
CBAO305-4,51.432064795,-3.219339889,1990,
CBAO305-4,51.432102395,-3.219297889,1991,
CBAO305-4,51.432177695,-3.219246089,1992,
CBAO305-4,51.432313895,-3.219189489,1993,
CBAO305-4,51.432394495,-3.219196089,1994,
CBAO305-4,51.432531395,-3.219227989,1995,
CBAO305-4,51.432691895,-3.219305089,1996,
CBAO305-4,51.432786995,-3.219361989,1997,
CBAO305-4,51.432953595,-3.219478989,1998,
CBAO305-4,51.433254695,-3.219692689,1999,
CBAO305-4,51.433331795,-3.219690789,2000,
CBAO305-4,51.433546195,-3.219663389,2001,
CBAO305-4,51.433786095,-3.219634389,2002,
CBAO305-4,51.433930495,-3.219594089,2003,
CBAO305-4,51.434224695,-3.219700589,2004,
CBAO305-4,51.434389895,-3.219760389,2005,
CBAO305-4,51.434406495,-3.219660989,2006,
CBAO305-4,51.434431595,-3.219511389,2007,
CBAO305-4,51.434437913,-3.21937738,2008,
CBAO305-8,51.476779971,-3.178125865,0,
CBAO305-8,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBAO305-8,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBAO305-8,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBAO305-8,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBAO305-8,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBAO305-8,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBAO305-8,51.477220395,-3.177941089,7,
CBAO305-8,51.476566995,-3.177544489,8,
CBAO305-8,51.476407795,-3.177445489,9,
CBAO305-8,51.476323295,-3.177387189,10,
CBAO305-8,51.476253195,-3.177339589,11,
CBAO305-8,51.476280495,-3.177273889,12,
CBAO305-8,51.476336595,-3.177142789,13,
CBAO305-8,51.476359895,-3.177083789,14,
CBAO305-8,51.476373995,-3.177033589,15,
CBAO305-8,51.476379295,-3.176994689,16,
CBAO305-8,51.476379695,-3.176954289,17,
CBAO305-8,51.476374695,-3.176901189,18,
CBAO305-8,51.476400695,-3.176878189,19,
CBAO305-8,51.476422495,-3.176850289,20,
CBAO305-8,51.476438695,-3.176821589,21,
CBAO305-8,51.476453795,-3.176787189,22,
CBAO305-8,51.476478595,-3.176723989,23,
CBAO305-8,51.476488595,-3.176705389,24,
CBAO305-8,51.476542795,-3.176646989,25,
CBAO305-8,51.476608395,-3.176590589,26,
CBAO305-8,51.476637695,-3.176443789,27,
CBAO305-8,51.476615095,-3.176365289,28,
CBAO305-8,51.476578195,-3.176235189,29,
CBAO305-8,51.476562795,-3.176145489,30,
CBAO305-8,51.476556595,-3.176089989,31,
CBAO305-8,51.476550495,-3.176034589,32,
CBAO305-8,51.476547095,-3.175913789,33,
CBAO305-8,51.476553595,-3.175803189,34,
CBAO305-8,51.476576795,-3.175655189,35,
CBAO305-8,51.476595195,-3.175582689,36,
CBAO305-8,51.476610095,-3.175526889,37,
CBAO305-8,51.476628495,-3.175457889,38,
CBAO305-8,51.476780695,-3.174887789,39,
CBAO305-8,51.476795895,-3.174830689,40,
CBAO305-8,51.476890995,-3.174503289,41,
CBAO305-8,51.476929595,-3.174384789,42,
CBAO305-8,51.476950595,-3.174322289,43,
CBAO305-8,51.476968995,-3.174272789,44,
CBAO305-8,51.477042395,-3.174105389,45,
CBAO305-8,51.476912995,-3.174035589,46,
CBAO305-8,51.476841195,-3.173991389,47,
CBAO305-8,51.476748295,-3.173923189,48,
CBAO305-8,51.476701395,-3.173924689,49,
CBAO305-8,51.476654995,-3.173885489,50,
CBAO305-8,51.476635095,-3.173869089,51,
CBAO305-8,51.476437095,-3.173700289,52,
CBAO305-8,51.476227895,-3.173521589,53,
CBAO305-8,51.476186595,-3.173421589,54,
CBAO305-8,51.476032395,-3.173278889,55,
CBAO305-8,51.475955995,-3.173217289,56,
CBAO305-8,51.475872195,-3.173150689,57,
CBAO305-8,51.475859806,-3.173141521,58,
CBAO305-8,51.475859806,-3.173141521,59,
CBAO305-8,51.475842195,-3.173128489,60,
CBAO305-8,51.475718995,-3.173039089,61,
CBAO305-8,51.475647395,-3.172814389,62,
CBAO305-8,51.475609995,-3.172634389,63,
CBAO305-8,51.475604595,-3.172588989,64,
CBAO305-8,51.475602395,-3.172567989,65,
CBAO305-8,51.475600895,-3.172484989,66,
CBAO305-8,51.475601795,-3.172381889,67,
CBAO305-8,51.475606395,-3.172285889,68,
CBAO305-8,51.475588895,-3.172240289,69,
CBAO305-8,51.475598695,-3.172131089,70,
CBAO305-8,51.475621395,-3.172110989,71,
CBAO305-8,51.475637895,-3.172036989,72,
CBAO305-8,51.475642595,-3.172010189,73,
CBAO305-8,51.475655195,-3.171931889,74,
CBAO305-8,51.475662695,-3.171909489,75,
CBAO305-8,51.475695295,-3.171805489,76,
CBAO305-8,51.475612195,-3.171781989,77,
CBAO305-8,51.475583695,-3.171773689,78,
CBAO305-8,51.475487295,-3.171751689,79,
CBAO305-8,51.475386595,-3.171726089,80,
CBAO305-8,51.475317495,-3.171705389,81,
CBAO305-8,51.475177495,-3.171696989,82,
CBAO305-8,51.475122395,-3.171678189,83,
CBAO305-8,51.474990795,-3.171628489,84,
CBAO305-8,51.474952295,-3.171612489,85,
CBAO305-8,51.474910695,-3.171595889,86,
CBAO305-8,51.474727095,-3.171514289,87,
CBAO305-8,51.474703495,-3.171457189,88,
CBAO305-8,51.474541395,-3.171356789,89,
CBAO305-8,51.474338095,-3.171227889,90,
CBAO305-8,51.474171095,-3.171090889,91,
CBAO305-8,51.474046695,-3.170988789,92,
CBAO305-8,51.473788595,-3.170794989,93,
CBAO305-8,51.473494095,-3.170568189,94,
CBAO305-8,51.473465195,-3.170548789,95,
CBAO305-8,51.473363995,-3.170471889,96,
CBAO305-8,51.473290295,-3.170414989,97,
CBAO305-8,51.473220895,-3.170364889,98,
CBAO305-8,51.473141495,-3.170304089,99,
CBAO305-8,51.473115295,-3.170283489,100,
CBAO305-8,51.473062228,-3.170243328,101,
CBAO305-8,51.473062228,-3.170243328,102,
CBAO305-8,51.472437295,-3.169770389,103,
CBAO305-8,51.472145895,-3.169549389,104,
CBAO305-8,51.472116395,-3.169528289,105,
CBAO305-8,51.472016195,-3.169453789,106,
CBAO305-8,51.471858995,-3.169335389,107,
CBAO305-8,51.471767195,-3.169265889,108,
CBAO305-8,51.471312195,-3.168915989,109,
CBAO305-8,51.471023895,-3.168698289,110,
CBAO305-8,51.470995295,-3.168677589,111,
CBAO305-8,51.470896595,-3.168603089,112,
CBAO305-8,51.470770295,-3.168509389,113,
CBAO305-8,51.470740595,-3.168486289,114,
CBAO305-8,51.470597195,-3.168372689,115,
CBAO305-8,51.470354395,-3.168190389,116,
CBAO305-8,51.470318595,-3.168164389,117,
CBAO305-8,51.470218495,-3.168090589,118,
CBAO305-8,51.470060595,-3.167969189,119,
CBAO305-8,51.469972895,-3.167903189,120,
CBAO305-8,51.469963453,-3.167896013,121,
CBAO305-8,51.469963453,-3.167896013,122,
CBAO305-8,51.468967395,-3.167138989,123,
CBAO305-8,51.468677395,-3.166919489,124,
CBAO305-8,51.468646995,-3.166895689,125,
CBAO305-8,51.468552595,-3.166825089,126,
CBAO305-8,51.468404095,-3.166712289,127,
CBAO305-8,51.468316195,-3.166646289,128,
CBAO305-8,51.468090792,-3.166475318,129,
CBAO305-8,51.468090792,-3.166475318,130,
CBAO305-8,51.467839995,-3.166285089,131,
CBAO305-8,51.467554595,-3.166068989,132,
CBAO305-8,51.467524795,-3.166046889,133,
CBAO305-8,51.467410695,-3.165959789,134,
CBAO305-8,51.467283095,-3.165861489,135,
CBAO305-8,51.467057995,-3.165691289,136,
CBAO305-8,51.467024195,-3.165666389,137,
CBAO305-8,51.466982495,-3.165636889,138,
CBAO305-8,51.466901395,-3.165578689,139,
CBAO305-8,51.466810795,-3.165505189,140,
CBAO305-8,51.466617695,-3.165365689,141,
CBAO305-8,51.466550506,-3.165286514,142,
CBAO305-8,51.466550506,-3.165286514,143,
CBAO305-8,51.466254995,-3.164938289,144,
CBAO305-8,51.466185795,-3.164851989,145,
CBAO305-8,51.465656895,-3.164192989,146,
CBAO305-8,51.465617195,-3.164176689,147,
CBAO305-8,51.465496095,-3.164031889,148,
CBAO305-8,51.465421295,-3.163999789,149,
CBAO305-8,51.465371395,-3.163987489,150,
CBAO305-8,51.465362795,-3.163984489,151,
CBAO305-8,51.465276895,-3.163950389,152,
CBAO305-8,51.465223495,-3.164012889,153,
CBAO305-8,51.465169095,-3.164076689,154,
CBAO305-8,51.465139328,-3.164111544,155,
CBAO305-8,51.465139328,-3.164111544,156,
CBAO305-8,51.465082495,-3.164178089,157,
CBAO305-8,51.465063695,-3.164346089,158,
CBAO305-8,51.464987895,-3.164425489,159,
CBAO305-8,51.464914195,-3.164509289,160,
CBAO305-8,51.464897595,-3.164529289,161,
CBAO305-8,51.464878895,-3.164551789,162,
CBAO305-8,51.464812295,-3.164640689,163,
CBAO305-8,51.464771295,-3.164719589,164,
CBAO305-8,51.464726995,-3.164835089,165,
CBAO305-8,51.464715495,-3.164906189,166,
CBAO305-8,51.464707995,-3.164970989,167,
CBAO305-8,51.464704995,-3.165103089,168,
CBAO305-8,51.464705895,-3.165197989,169,
CBAO305-8,51.464736395,-3.165249889,170,
CBAO305-8,51.464735295,-3.165591089,171,
CBAO305-8,51.464735495,-3.165618989,172,
CBAO305-8,51.464735795,-3.165659489,173,
CBAO305-8,51.464736695,-3.165838889,174,
CBAO305-8,51.464728995,-3.166042589,175,
CBAO305-8,51.464727295,-3.166085389,176,
CBAO305-8,51.464726095,-3.166120389,177,
CBAO305-8,51.464710095,-3.166393589,178,
CBAO305-8,51.464701495,-3.166496689,179,
CBAO305-8,51.464691495,-3.166616689,180,
CBAO305-8,51.464671095,-3.166755389,181,
CBAO305-8,51.464646695,-3.166905289,182,
CBAO305-8,51.464633095,-3.166986089,183,
CBAO305-8,51.464624495,-3.167045289,184,
CBAO305-8,51.464619795,-3.167093289,185,
CBAO305-8,51.464585995,-3.167888989,186,
CBAO305-8,51.46458587,-3.167907069,187,
CBAO305-8,51.46458587,-3.167907069,188,
CBAO305-8,51.464584595,-3.168091389,189,
CBAO305-8,51.464578095,-3.168239089,190,
CBAO305-8,51.464574195,-3.168331289,191,
CBAO305-8,51.464571595,-3.168380189,192,
CBAO305-8,51.464569795,-3.168427289,193,
CBAO305-8,51.464559995,-3.168734189,194,
CBAO305-8,51.464542195,-3.169168189,195,
CBAO305-8,51.464519995,-3.169710589,196,
CBAO305-8,51.464513695,-3.169862789,197,
CBAO305-8,51.46450985,-3.169955087,198,
CBAO305-8,51.46450985,-3.169955087,199,
CBAO305-8,51.464506795,-3.170028389,200,
CBAO305-8,51.464499495,-3.170203689,201,
CBAO305-8,51.464490195,-3.170426189,202,
CBAO305-8,51.464481495,-3.170653389,203,
CBAO305-8,51.464479695,-3.170702289,204,
CBAO305-8,51.464477795,-3.170751489,205,
CBAO305-8,51.464468895,-3.170979189,206,
CBAO305-8,51.464464895,-3.171080489,207,
CBAO305-8,51.464462495,-3.171152289,208,
CBAO305-8,51.464448195,-3.171507289,209,
CBAO305-8,51.464439361,-3.171723888,210,
CBAO305-8,51.464439361,-3.171723888,211,
CBAO305-8,51.464434695,-3.171838289,212,
CBAO305-8,51.464436395,-3.171910089,213,
CBAO305-8,51.464438895,-3.171978089,214,
CBAO305-8,51.464448195,-3.172068389,215,
CBAO305-8,51.464464295,-3.172179189,216,
CBAO305-8,51.464484495,-3.172291789,217,
CBAO305-8,51.464526095,-3.172444989,218,
CBAO305-8,51.464547995,-3.172506189,219,
CBAO305-8,51.464583095,-3.172603089,220,
CBAO305-8,51.464601695,-3.172654489,221,
CBAO305-8,51.464608695,-3.172673889,222,
CBAO305-8,51.464645295,-3.172780089,223,
CBAO305-8,51.464651395,-3.172802289,224,
CBAO305-8,51.464710595,-3.172969889,225,
CBAO305-8,51.464823695,-3.173281389,226,
CBAO305-8,51.464922795,-3.173553189,227,
CBAO305-8,51.465098395,-3.174040289,228,
CBAO305-8,51.465179595,-3.174260389,229,
CBAO305-8,51.465225595,-3.174442289,230,
CBAO305-8,51.465248495,-3.174565989,231,
CBAO305-8,51.465257295,-3.174613489,232,
CBAO305-8,51.465273495,-3.174711689,233,
CBAO305-8,51.465310595,-3.174937489,234,
CBAO305-8,51.465341295,-3.175082189,235,
CBAO305-8,51.465383595,-3.175244789,236,
CBAO305-8,51.465412295,-3.175336489,237,
CBAO305-8,51.465488795,-3.175595789,238,
CBAO305-8,51.465487795,-3.175696589,239,
CBAO305-8,51.465517895,-3.175843689,240,
CBAO305-8,51.465520695,-3.175866489,241,
CBAO305-8,51.465526795,-3.175916389,242,
CBAO305-8,51.465531095,-3.175951689,243,
CBAO305-8,51.465546995,-3.176065289,244,
CBAO305-8,51.465545695,-3.176097389,245,
CBAO305-8,51.465487495,-3.176278889,246,
CBAO305-8,51.465493695,-3.176371989,247,
CBAO305-8,51.465461795,-3.176510489,248,
CBAO305-8,51.465450295,-3.176561489,249,
CBAO305-8,51.465392495,-3.176756289,250,
CBAO305-8,51.465354095,-3.176862189,251,
CBAO305-8,51.465325095,-3.176928489,252,
CBAO305-8,51.465293295,-3.176994289,253,
CBAO305-8,51.465210895,-3.177142289,254,
CBAO305-8,51.465120308,-3.177281435,255,
CBAO305-8,51.465120308,-3.177281435,256,
CBAO305-8,51.464830695,-3.177726289,257,
CBAO305-8,51.464707495,-3.177933489,258,
CBAO305-8,51.464685295,-3.177970889,259,
CBAO305-8,51.464654995,-3.178021789,260,
CBAO305-8,51.464456595,-3.178354589,261,
CBAO305-8,51.464372018,-3.178507485,262,
CBAO305-8,51.464372018,-3.178507485,263,
CBAO305-8,51.464294295,-3.178647989,264,
CBAO305-8,51.464165195,-3.178917089,265,
CBAO305-8,51.464025295,-3.179215389,266,
CBAO305-8,51.463946195,-3.179401789,267,
CBAO305-8,51.463750895,-3.179897789,268,
CBAO305-8,51.463515595,-3.180514389,269,
CBAO305-8,51.463479695,-3.180620889,270,
CBAO305-8,51.463448395,-3.180721489,271,
CBAO305-8,51.463428295,-3.180792989,272,
CBAO305-8,51.463404995,-3.180881989,273,
CBAO305-8,51.463194288,-3.181649006,274,
CBAO305-8,51.463194288,-3.181649006,275,
CBAO305-8,51.463042895,-3.182200089,276,
CBAO305-8,51.462762221,-3.183233717,277,
CBAO305-8,51.462762221,-3.183233717,278,
CBAO305-8,51.462544795,-3.184034389,279,
CBAO305-8,51.462383995,-3.184621489,280,
CBAO305-8,51.462264195,-3.185081289,281,
CBAO305-8,51.462212195,-3.185322489,282,
CBAO305-8,51.462183595,-3.185454489,283,
CBAO305-8,51.462137295,-3.185666189,284,
CBAO305-8,51.462109295,-3.185798189,285,
CBAO305-8,51.462097395,-3.185858689,286,
CBAO305-8,51.462086695,-3.185911289,287,
CBAO305-8,51.462079495,-3.185951089,288,
CBAO305-8,51.461991195,-3.186391789,289,
CBAO305-8,51.461936595,-3.186457989,290,
CBAO305-8,51.461905795,-3.186590189,291,
CBAO305-8,51.461880595,-3.186680289,292,
CBAO305-8,51.461861395,-3.186719389,293,
CBAO305-8,51.461815795,-3.186785789,294,
CBAO305-8,51.461769895,-3.186851589,295,
CBAO305-8,51.461740995,-3.186851889,296,
CBAO305-8,51.461693695,-3.186876289,297,
CBAO305-8,51.461661295,-3.186910489,298,
CBAO305-8,51.461551695,-3.186918589,299,
CBAO305-8,51.461417495,-3.186933389,300,
CBAO305-8,51.461347795,-3.186966689,301,
CBAO305-8,51.461129795,-3.186918389,302,
CBAO305-8,51.460973595,-3.186871489,303,
CBAO305-8,51.460834295,-3.186821589,304,
CBAO305-8,51.460660964,-3.186735407,305,
CBAO305-8,51.460660964,-3.186735407,306,
CBAO305-8,51.460511895,-3.186661289,307,
CBAO305-8,51.460222895,-3.186507989,308,
CBAO305-8,51.460073595,-3.186441389,309,
CBAO305-8,51.459913995,-3.186384589,310,
CBAO305-8,51.459883795,-3.186343889,311,
CBAO305-8,51.459842395,-3.186319189,312,
CBAO305-8,51.459761695,-3.186256389,313,
CBAO305-8,51.459739895,-3.186233489,314,
CBAO305-8,51.459640995,-3.186111489,315,
CBAO305-8,51.459605095,-3.186028289,316,
CBAO305-8,51.459581395,-3.185995789,317,
CBAO305-8,51.459528995,-3.185956189,318,
CBAO305-8,51.459471295,-3.185947789,319,
CBAO305-8,51.459454895,-3.185947389,320,
CBAO305-8,51.459354495,-3.185870589,321,
CBAO305-8,51.459180695,-3.185705389,322,
CBAO305-8,51.459120395,-3.185696389,323,
CBAO305-8,51.458372295,-3.185146489,324,
CBAO305-8,51.458167395,-3.185004989,325,
CBAO305-8,51.457759095,-3.184722989,326,
CBAO305-8,51.457637795,-3.184632389,327,
CBAO305-8,51.457476095,-3.184511789,328,
CBAO305-8,51.457288995,-3.184372189,329,
CBAO305-8,51.457246995,-3.184343489,330,
CBAO305-8,51.457206995,-3.184317089,331,
CBAO305-8,51.457044795,-3.184200589,332,
CBAO305-8,51.457011795,-3.184176889,333,
CBAO305-8,51.456946116,-3.184131383,334,
CBAO305-8,51.456946116,-3.184131383,335,
CBAO305-8,51.456855195,-3.184068389,336,
CBAO305-8,51.456578395,-3.183878089,337,
CBAO305-8,51.456115595,-3.183557889,338,
CBAO305-8,51.455937695,-3.183431089,339,
CBAO305-8,51.455715595,-3.183281889,340,
CBAO305-8,51.455620495,-3.183218489,341,
CBAO305-8,51.455503795,-3.183049589,342,
CBAO305-8,51.455383295,-3.182902589,343,
CBAO305-8,51.455369495,-3.182799689,344,
CBAO305-8,51.455336095,-3.182709089,345,
CBAO305-8,51.455286595,-3.182640189,346,
CBAO305-8,51.455225995,-3.182599989,347,
CBAO305-8,51.455160595,-3.182592589,348,
CBAO305-8,51.454956995,-3.182536189,349,
CBAO305-8,51.454834595,-3.182502989,350,
CBAO305-8,51.454771895,-3.182514689,351,
CBAO305-8,51.454509495,-3.182381089,352,
CBAO305-8,51.454352795,-3.182286089,353,
CBAO305-8,51.454235295,-3.182208289,354,
CBAO305-8,51.453830295,-3.181909289,355,
CBAO305-8,51.453732995,-3.181859289,356,
CBAO305-8,51.453635095,-3.181816989,357,
CBAO305-8,51.453587895,-3.181800089,358,
CBAO305-8,51.453529695,-3.181769689,359,
CBAO305-8,51.453514195,-3.181679089,360,
CBAO305-8,51.453430095,-3.181602689,361,
CBAO305-8,51.453372395,-3.181539489,362,
CBAO305-8,51.453303095,-3.181438589,363,
CBAO305-8,51.453267395,-3.181370189,364,
CBAO305-8,51.453188495,-3.181212089,365,
CBAO305-8,51.453172795,-3.181180589,366,
CBAO305-8,51.453149195,-3.181128889,367,
CBAO305-8,51.453071295,-3.180980689,368,
CBAO305-8,51.452861995,-3.180728889,369,
CBAO305-8,51.452782895,-3.180634889,370,
CBAO305-8,51.452702795,-3.180553889,371,
CBAO305-8,51.452692995,-3.180549189,372,
CBAO305-8,51.452583095,-3.180491889,373,
CBAO305-8,51.452539449,-3.180476237,374,
CBAO305-8,51.452539449,-3.180476237,375,
CBAO305-8,51.452480195,-3.180454989,376,
CBAO305-8,51.452359295,-3.180410289,377,
CBAO305-8,51.452353295,-3.180408089,378,
CBAO305-8,51.452238595,-3.180315389,379,
CBAO305-8,51.452221395,-3.180265089,380,
CBAO305-8,51.452195495,-3.180230289,381,
CBAO305-8,51.452153595,-3.180199589,382,
CBAO305-8,51.452117795,-3.180189989,383,
CBAO305-8,51.452084395,-3.180200789,384,
CBAO305-8,51.452050895,-3.180218189,385,
CBAO305-8,51.452026695,-3.180247689,386,
CBAO305-8,51.451996995,-3.180295589,387,
CBAO305-8,51.451969895,-3.180412689,388,
CBAO305-8,51.451932295,-3.180589689,389,
CBAO305-8,51.451925295,-3.180643589,390,
CBAO305-8,51.451925295,-3.180682089,391,
CBAO305-8,51.451764695,-3.181301089,392,
CBAO305-8,51.451750895,-3.181357489,393,
CBAO305-8,51.451733095,-3.181430289,394,
CBAO305-8,51.451624595,-3.181873289,395,
CBAO305-8,51.451573428,-3.182085147,396,
CBAO305-8,51.451573428,-3.182085147,397,
CBAO305-8,51.451413795,-3.182746089,398,
CBAO305-8,51.451407995,-3.182770789,399,
CBAO305-8,51.451393995,-3.182830289,400,
CBAO305-8,51.451341695,-3.183056289,401,
CBAO305-8,51.451160895,-3.182975889,402,
CBAO305-8,51.450974595,-3.182895189,403,
CBAO305-8,51.450661995,-3.182721289,404,
CBAO305-8,51.450629195,-3.182702989,405,
CBAO305-8,51.450593295,-3.182683089,406,
CBAO305-8,51.450488395,-3.182624789,407,
CBAO305-8,51.450391195,-3.182570689,408,
CBAO305-8,51.450290395,-3.182509589,409,
CBAO305-8,51.450161595,-3.182439689,410,
CBAO305-8,51.450015195,-3.182355189,411,
CBAO305-8,51.449973195,-3.182331889,412,
CBAO305-8,51.449785295,-3.182226989,413,
CBAO305-8,51.449623928,-3.182135171,414,
CBAO305-8,51.449623928,-3.182135171,415,
CBAO305-8,51.449251195,-3.181923089,416,
CBAO305-8,51.449101295,-3.181817489,417,
CBAO305-8,51.449095995,-3.181768489,418,
CBAO305-8,51.449084195,-3.181722589,419,
CBAO305-8,51.449050995,-3.181658189,420,
CBAO305-8,51.449005495,-3.181617689,421,
CBAO305-8,51.448953895,-3.181606689,422,
CBAO305-8,51.448925095,-3.181614189,423,
CBAO305-8,51.448897795,-3.181630989,424,
CBAO305-8,51.448865595,-3.181667389,425,
CBAO305-8,51.448840995,-3.181716689,426,
CBAO305-8,51.448825895,-3.181775089,427,
CBAO305-8,51.448821495,-3.181827389,428,
CBAO305-8,51.448824795,-3.181879789,429,
CBAO305-8,51.448835695,-3.181929589,430,
CBAO305-8,51.448857695,-3.181981689,431,
CBAO305-8,51.448887795,-3.182022089,432,
CBAO305-8,51.448923695,-3.182047389,433,
CBAO305-8,51.448962695,-3.182055789,434,
CBAO305-8,51.449001695,-3.182046289,435,
CBAO305-8,51.449037395,-3.182019889,436,
CBAO305-8,51.449220295,-3.182058089,437,
CBAO305-8,51.449757895,-3.182356189,438,
CBAO305-8,51.449904595,-3.182440089,439,
CBAO305-8,51.449945495,-3.182463489,440,
CBAO305-8,51.450133295,-3.182570689,441,
CBAO305-8,51.450172018,-3.182593008,442,
CBAO305-8,51.450172018,-3.182593008,443,
CBAO305-8,51.450188295,-3.182602389,444,
CBAO305-8,51.450223695,-3.182622889,445,
CBAO305-8,51.450360995,-3.182701989,446,
CBAO305-8,51.450459095,-3.182758489,447,
CBAO305-8,51.450615795,-3.182848789,448,
CBAO305-8,51.451107895,-3.183122789,449,
CBAO305-8,51.451142495,-3.183139389,450,
CBAO305-8,51.451181995,-3.183162989,451,
CBAO305-8,51.451304595,-3.183233989,452,
CBAO305-8,51.451221295,-3.183705789,453,
CBAO305-8,51.451179795,-3.183833089,454,
CBAO305-8,51.451137195,-3.184047489,455,
CBAO305-8,51.451043395,-3.184477989,456,
CBAO305-8,51.451024595,-3.184530189,457,
CBAO305-8,51.451007295,-3.184571889,458,
CBAO305-8,51.450986795,-3.184611489,459,
CBAO305-8,51.450963695,-3.184651589,460,
CBAO305-8,51.450938795,-3.184684589,461,
CBAO305-8,51.450914195,-3.184709589,462,
CBAO305-8,51.450879095,-3.184734089,463,
CBAO305-8,51.450823595,-3.184761389,464,
CBAO305-8,51.450744795,-3.184790989,465,
CBAO305-8,51.450640595,-3.184835589,466,
CBAO305-8,51.450554795,-3.184876289,467,
CBAO305-8,51.450462495,-3.184925289,468,
CBAO305-8,51.450388495,-3.184969989,469,
CBAO305-8,51.450291795,-3.185031789,470,
CBAO305-8,51.450212895,-3.185089789,471,
CBAO305-8,51.450130995,-3.185155789,472,
CBAO305-8,51.450039295,-3.185237589,473,
CBAO305-8,51.449890695,-3.185386389,474,
CBAO305-8,51.449766595,-3.185531489,475,
CBAO305-8,51.449634695,-3.185697389,476,
CBAO305-8,51.449478595,-3.185935289,477,
CBAO305-8,51.449382095,-3.186106789,478,
CBAO305-8,51.449300295,-3.186263989,479,
CBAO305-8,51.449250095,-3.186365789,480,
CBAO305-8,51.449197795,-3.186482989,481,
CBAO305-8,51.449137095,-3.186621489,482,
CBAO305-8,51.449049195,-3.186830489,483,
CBAO305-8,51.448918295,-3.187155089,484,
CBAO305-8,51.448557595,-3.188034989,485,
CBAO305-8,51.448327195,-3.188622589,486,
CBAO305-8,51.448122095,-3.189156189,487,
CBAO305-8,51.448018695,-3.189413789,488,
CBAO305-8,51.447955395,-3.189504789,489,
CBAO305-8,51.447897895,-3.189568589,490,
CBAO305-8,51.447830895,-3.189623889,491,
CBAO305-8,51.447771695,-3.189660089,492,
CBAO305-8,51.447703295,-3.189691189,493,
CBAO305-8,51.447663395,-3.189706189,494,
CBAO305-8,51.447534095,-3.189743389,495,
CBAO305-8,51.447401395,-3.189768889,496,
CBAO305-8,51.447315495,-3.189707089,497,
CBAO305-8,51.447263195,-3.189673889,498,
CBAO305-8,51.447205895,-3.189660289,499,
CBAO305-8,51.447180695,-3.189629589,500,
CBAO305-8,51.447128595,-3.189567989,501,
CBAO305-8,51.446886995,-3.189213989,502,
CBAO305-8,51.446798295,-3.188967989,503,
CBAO305-8,51.446683695,-3.188697789,504,
CBAO305-8,51.446687095,-3.188627189,505,
CBAO305-8,51.446682295,-3.188565189,506,
CBAO305-8,51.446671895,-3.188412489,507,
CBAO305-8,51.446683595,-3.188380589,508,
CBAO305-8,51.446689095,-3.188344589,509,
CBAO305-8,51.446746995,-3.188270789,510,
CBAO305-8,51.446763195,-3.188210489,511,
CBAO305-8,51.446773795,-3.188167089,512,
CBAO305-8,51.446765495,-3.188102389,513,
CBAO305-8,51.446843795,-3.187820089,514,
CBAO305-8,51.446867095,-3.187688289,515,
CBAO305-8,51.446883595,-3.187547689,516,
CBAO305-8,51.446891095,-3.187462189,517,
CBAO305-8,51.446897695,-3.187329289,518,
CBAO305-8,51.446900395,-3.187228889,519,
CBAO305-8,51.446898995,-3.187130989,520,
CBAO305-8,51.446894195,-3.187028789,521,
CBAO305-8,51.446886095,-3.186930489,522,
CBAO305-8,51.446874495,-3.186827389,523,
CBAO305-8,51.446855995,-3.186701189,524,
CBAO305-8,51.446811295,-3.186469689,525,
CBAO305-8,51.446778195,-3.186299989,526,
CBAO305-8,51.446758295,-3.186215989,527,
CBAO305-8,51.446742295,-3.186159889,528,
CBAO305-8,51.446728095,-3.186121789,529,
CBAO305-8,51.446724595,-3.186035989,530,
CBAO305-8,51.446637695,-3.185808889,531,
CBAO305-8,51.446627495,-3.185749089,532,
CBAO305-8,51.446609595,-3.185707789,533,
CBAO305-8,51.446593795,-3.185683889,534,
CBAO305-8,51.446554695,-3.185646689,535,
CBAO305-8,51.446517795,-3.185633689,536,
CBAO305-8,51.446481795,-3.185631189,537,
CBAO305-8,51.446444795,-3.185659489,538,
CBAO305-8,51.446428495,-3.185678489,539,
CBAO305-8,51.446399595,-3.185727489,540,
CBAO305-8,51.446379195,-3.185807889,541,
CBAO305-8,51.446378695,-3.185874089,542,
CBAO305-8,51.446390995,-3.185937189,543,
CBAO305-8,51.446379295,-3.185997589,544,
CBAO305-8,51.446372695,-3.186067089,545,
CBAO305-8,51.446368695,-3.186090589,546,
CBAO305-8,51.446359295,-3.186145489,547,
CBAO305-8,51.446347786,-3.186207823,548,
CBAO305-8,51.446347786,-3.186207823,549,
CBAO305-8,51.446343195,-3.186232689,550,
CBAO305-8,51.446359695,-3.186298689,551,
CBAO305-8,51.446357095,-3.186376389,552,
CBAO305-8,51.446363395,-3.186450389,553,
CBAO305-8,51.446367495,-3.186471189,554,
CBAO305-8,51.446376695,-3.186517189,555,
CBAO305-8,51.446397995,-3.186592189,556,
CBAO305-8,51.446412995,-3.186634989,557,
CBAO305-8,51.446504695,-3.186874789,558,
CBAO305-8,51.446540195,-3.186951789,559,
CBAO305-8,51.446577895,-3.187023789,560,
CBAO305-8,51.446663995,-3.187153089,561,
CBAO305-8,51.446653395,-3.187205889,562,
CBAO305-8,51.446655495,-3.187251289,563,
CBAO305-8,51.446669695,-3.187293589,564,
CBAO305-8,51.446690995,-3.187320089,565,
CBAO305-8,51.446715395,-3.187330989,566,
CBAO305-8,51.446734995,-3.187330289,567,
CBAO305-8,51.446745895,-3.187327289,568,
CBAO305-8,51.446763695,-3.187312689,569,
CBAO305-8,51.446779695,-3.187287789,570,
CBAO305-8,51.446788995,-3.187260589,571,
CBAO305-8,51.446793595,-3.187225589,572,
CBAO305-8,51.446792895,-3.187200889,573,
CBAO305-8,51.446785195,-3.187164289,574,
CBAO305-8,51.446772295,-3.187138289,575,
CBAO305-8,51.446753695,-3.187118289,576,
CBAO305-8,51.446730095,-3.187107689,577,
CBAO305-8,51.446699795,-3.187113689,578,
CBAO305-8,51.446680595,-3.187130289,579,
CBAO305-8,51.446663995,-3.187153089,580,
CBAO305-8,51.446577895,-3.187023789,581,
CBAO305-8,51.446540195,-3.186951789,582,
CBAO305-8,51.446504695,-3.186874789,583,
CBAO305-8,51.446412995,-3.186634989,584,
CBAO305-8,51.446397995,-3.186592189,585,
CBAO305-8,51.446376695,-3.186517189,586,
CBAO305-8,51.446367495,-3.186471189,587,
CBAO305-8,51.446363395,-3.186450389,588,
CBAO305-8,51.446357095,-3.186376389,589,
CBAO305-8,51.446359695,-3.186298689,590,
CBAO305-8,51.446388995,-3.186253189,591,
CBAO305-8,51.446407295,-3.186203889,592,
CBAO305-8,51.446436695,-3.186154689,593,
CBAO305-8,51.446464395,-3.186115089,594,
CBAO305-8,51.446526595,-3.186051689,595,
CBAO305-8,51.446561095,-3.186039389,596,
CBAO305-8,51.446599595,-3.186004689,597,
CBAO305-8,51.446623895,-3.185954789,598,
CBAO305-8,51.446637295,-3.185881689,599,
CBAO305-8,51.446637695,-3.185808889,600,
CBAO305-8,51.446627495,-3.185749089,601,
CBAO305-8,51.446609595,-3.185707789,602,
CBAO305-8,51.446593795,-3.185683889,603,
CBAO305-8,51.446554695,-3.185646689,604,
CBAO305-8,51.446517795,-3.185633689,605,
CBAO305-8,51.446481795,-3.185631189,606,
CBAO305-8,51.446444795,-3.185659489,607,
CBAO305-8,51.446428495,-3.185678489,608,
CBAO305-8,51.446350095,-3.185661689,609,
CBAO305-8,51.446326595,-3.185656689,610,
CBAO305-8,51.446280995,-3.185632489,611,
CBAO305-8,51.446244595,-3.185638389,612,
CBAO305-8,51.446207295,-3.185603389,613,
CBAO305-8,51.446144095,-3.185535489,614,
CBAO305-8,51.446086795,-3.185458789,615,
CBAO305-8,51.446058995,-3.185417689,616,
CBAO305-8,51.446048295,-3.185401889,617,
CBAO305-8,51.445996195,-3.185311589,618,
CBAO305-8,51.445948495,-3.185210189,619,
CBAO305-8,51.445892195,-3.185046689,620,
CBAO305-8,51.445821295,-3.184816789,621,
CBAO305-8,51.445745695,-3.184587789,622,
CBAO305-8,51.445703395,-3.184469889,623,
CBAO305-8,51.445664395,-3.184370489,624,
CBAO305-8,51.445420395,-3.183748389,625,
CBAO305-8,51.445345895,-3.183554189,626,
CBAO305-8,51.445296495,-3.183429389,627,
CBAO305-8,51.445263495,-3.183349789,628,
CBAO305-8,51.445231695,-3.183283589,629,
CBAO305-8,51.445203195,-3.183232589,630,
CBAO305-8,51.445161895,-3.183165189,631,
CBAO305-8,51.445043895,-3.182990189,632,
CBAO305-8,51.444963595,-3.182866789,633,
CBAO305-8,51.444939795,-3.182827789,634,
CBAO305-8,51.444917395,-3.182787089,635,
CBAO305-8,51.444866495,-3.182686989,636,
CBAO305-8,51.444837995,-3.182623789,637,
CBAO305-8,51.444818195,-3.182573589,638,
CBAO305-8,51.444778295,-3.182448189,639,
CBAO305-8,51.444620495,-3.181914189,640,
CBAO305-8,51.444538595,-3.181551389,641,
CBAO305-8,51.444517895,-3.181448489,642,
CBAO305-8,51.444500995,-3.181335689,643,
CBAO305-8,51.444463595,-3.181047789,644,
CBAO305-8,51.444404795,-3.180640589,645,
CBAO305-8,51.444382595,-3.180457689,646,
CBAO305-8,51.444310395,-3.179944789,647,
CBAO305-8,51.444291495,-3.179821489,648,
CBAO305-8,51.444286995,-3.179780189,649,
CBAO305-8,51.444283115,-3.179744924,650,
CBAO305-8,51.444283115,-3.179744924,651,
CBAO305-8,51.444277895,-3.179697489,652,
CBAO305-8,51.444264095,-3.179556589,653,
CBAO305-8,51.444261395,-3.179517189,654,
CBAO305-8,51.444248095,-3.179228089,655,
CBAO305-8,51.444242095,-3.178937389,656,
CBAO305-8,51.444237995,-3.178774389,657,
CBAO305-8,51.444239895,-3.178601089,658,
CBAO305-8,51.444242695,-3.178501489,659,
CBAO305-8,51.444249995,-3.178406889,660,
CBAO305-8,51.444278595,-3.178184589,661,
CBAO305-8,51.444317995,-3.178122189,662,
CBAO305-8,51.444349895,-3.178040689,663,
CBAO305-8,51.444364795,-3.178002489,664,
CBAO305-8,51.444397495,-3.177922689,665,
CBAO305-8,51.444416095,-3.177920189,666,
CBAO305-8,51.444454795,-3.177893489,667,
CBAO305-8,51.444483895,-3.177853089,668,
CBAO305-8,51.444502495,-3.177803589,669,
CBAO305-8,51.444508095,-3.177731289,670,
CBAO305-8,51.444506495,-3.177688989,671,
CBAO305-8,51.444499095,-3.177653989,672,
CBAO305-8,51.444483395,-3.177618089,673,
CBAO305-8,51.444458895,-3.177588489,674,
CBAO305-8,51.444429995,-3.177565589,675,
CBAO305-8,51.444398295,-3.177556589,676,
CBAO305-8,51.444363595,-3.177528389,677,
CBAO305-8,51.444331995,-3.177493289,678,
CBAO305-8,51.444316095,-3.177472089,679,
CBAO305-8,51.444306395,-3.177459089,680,
CBAO305-8,51.444280395,-3.177417189,681,
CBAO305-8,51.444253195,-3.177363289,682,
CBAO305-8,51.444220195,-3.177303389,683,
CBAO305-8,51.444214395,-3.177274789,684,
CBAO305-8,51.444208495,-3.177237689,685,
CBAO305-8,51.444202295,-3.177182089,686,
CBAO305-8,51.444194595,-3.177036489,687,
CBAO305-8,51.444186295,-3.176874589,688,
CBAO305-8,51.444178195,-3.176729289,689,
CBAO305-8,51.444171995,-3.176621389,690,
CBAO305-8,51.444165895,-3.176467489,691,
CBAO305-8,51.444161395,-3.176313489,692,
CBAO305-8,51.444159495,-3.176123289,693,
CBAO305-8,51.444156995,-3.175997089,694,
CBAO305-8,51.444155895,-3.175882989,695,
CBAO305-8,51.444154695,-3.175643889,696,
CBAO305-8,51.444154695,-3.175564089,697,
CBAO305-8,51.444155069,-3.175530482,698,
CBAO305-8,51.444155069,-3.175530482,699,
CBAO305-8,51.444155895,-3.175456189,700,
CBAO305-8,51.444163795,-3.175188789,701,
CBAO305-8,51.444169195,-3.175052889,702,
CBAO305-8,51.444174795,-3.174915189,703,
CBAO305-8,51.444180795,-3.174795089,704,
CBAO305-8,51.444201295,-3.174447589,705,
CBAO305-8,51.444223995,-3.174099489,706,
CBAO305-8,51.444228895,-3.174021189,707,
CBAO305-8,51.444236495,-3.173907589,708,
CBAO305-8,51.444254895,-3.173694089,709,
CBAO305-8,51.444279995,-3.173443289,710,
CBAO305-8,51.444300384,-3.173258928,711,
CBAO305-8,51.444300384,-3.173258928,712,
CBAO305-8,51.444301295,-3.173250689,713,
CBAO305-8,51.444333595,-3.172983389,714,
CBAO305-8,51.444355395,-3.172820189,715,
CBAO305-8,51.444382295,-3.172658489,716,
CBAO305-8,51.444403395,-3.172559189,717,
CBAO305-8,51.444436095,-3.172420689,718,
CBAO305-8,51.444467195,-3.172299789,719,
CBAO305-8,51.444500895,-3.172180389,720,
CBAO305-8,51.444538095,-3.172053789,721,
CBAO305-8,51.444715295,-3.171495289,722,
CBAO305-8,51.444780795,-3.171286289,723,
CBAO305-8,51.444834395,-3.171097989,724,
CBAO305-8,51.444863195,-3.170993589,725,
CBAO305-8,51.444883595,-3.170908089,726,
CBAO305-8,51.444902095,-3.170818889,727,
CBAO305-8,51.444922995,-3.170702989,728,
CBAO305-8,51.444968995,-3.170440989,729,
CBAO305-8,51.445041895,-3.170002689,730,
CBAO305-8,51.445075255,-3.169800862,731,
CBAO305-8,51.445075255,-3.169800862,732,
CBAO305-8,51.445089795,-3.169712889,733,
CBAO305-8,51.445155795,-3.169331189,734,
CBAO305-8,51.445180695,-3.169225589,735,
CBAO305-8,51.445213395,-3.169094989,736,
CBAO305-8,51.445237995,-3.169009589,737,
CBAO305-8,51.445259595,-3.168940689,738,
CBAO305-8,51.445285695,-3.168872689,739,
CBAO305-8,51.445350495,-3.168712889,740,
CBAO305-8,51.445367895,-3.168667889,741,
CBAO305-8,51.445373995,-3.168633689,742,
CBAO305-8,51.445375495,-3.168598989,743,
CBAO305-8,51.445371795,-3.168559789,744,
CBAO305-8,51.445362895,-3.168462189,745,
CBAO305-8,51.445393295,-3.168443189,746,
CBAO305-8,51.445418195,-3.168409489,747,
CBAO305-8,51.445434895,-3.168364489,748,
CBAO305-8,51.445441595,-3.168313289,749,
CBAO305-8,51.445437495,-3.168261389,750,
CBAO305-8,51.445422995,-3.168214389,751,
CBAO305-8,51.445399895,-3.168177589,752,
CBAO305-8,51.445374495,-3.168156889,753,
CBAO305-8,51.445346595,-3.168148689,754,
CBAO305-8,51.445318295,-3.168153589,755,
CBAO305-8,51.445290395,-3.168172889,756,
CBAO305-8,51.445267395,-3.168204889,757,
CBAO305-8,51.445251595,-3.168246689,758,
CBAO305-8,51.445244495,-3.168294289,759,
CBAO305-8,51.445244495,-3.168294289,760,
CBAO305-8,51.445244495,-3.168294289,761,
CBAO305-8,51.445246695,-3.168342989,762,
CBAO305-8,51.445258195,-3.168388289,763,
CBAO305-8,51.445215795,-3.168433989,764,
CBAO305-8,51.445209695,-3.168455989,765,
CBAO305-8,51.445197495,-3.168509389,766,
CBAO305-8,51.445189295,-3.168555489,767,
CBAO305-8,51.445179695,-3.168628889,768,
CBAO305-8,51.445170595,-3.168694189,769,
CBAO305-8,51.445154995,-3.168770989,770,
CBAO305-8,51.445063895,-3.169149789,771,
CBAO305-8,51.445012995,-3.169351789,772,
CBAO305-8,51.444902895,-3.169791389,773,
CBAO305-8,51.444838795,-3.170050389,774,
CBAO305-8,51.444809395,-3.170154789,775,
CBAO305-8,51.444783795,-3.170227889,776,
CBAO305-8,51.444759595,-3.170292489,777,
CBAO305-8,51.444725495,-3.170366589,778,
CBAO305-8,51.444696595,-3.170417089,779,
CBAO305-8,51.444658195,-3.170470689,780,
CBAO305-8,51.444620495,-3.170516789,781,
CBAO305-8,51.444592695,-3.170545889,782,
CBAO305-8,51.444565695,-3.170567189,783,
CBAO305-8,51.444541095,-3.170584489,784,
CBAO305-8,51.444514795,-3.170601089,785,
CBAO305-8,51.444486795,-3.170614989,786,
CBAO305-8,51.444458095,-3.170626389,787,
CBAO305-8,51.444401595,-3.170641889,788,
CBAO305-8,51.444344295,-3.170653289,789,
CBAO305-8,51.444313895,-3.170659289,790,
CBAO305-8,51.444274495,-3.170672289,791,
CBAO305-8,51.444252595,-3.170681189,792,
CBAO305-8,51.444165995,-3.170616889,793,
CBAO305-8,51.444078095,-3.170547189,794,
CBAO305-8,51.444039395,-3.170509789,795,
CBAO305-8,51.444004795,-3.170467889,796,
CBAO305-8,51.443991395,-3.170449489,797,
CBAO305-8,51.443970695,-3.170421189,798,
CBAO305-8,51.443932695,-3.170355989,799,
CBAO305-8,51.443901995,-3.170288189,800,
CBAO305-8,51.443873095,-3.170212489,801,
CBAO305-8,51.443857795,-3.170183989,802,
CBAO305-8,51.443841795,-3.170169889,803,
CBAO305-8,51.443799195,-3.170157889,804,
CBAO305-8,51.443816895,-3.169928689,805,
CBAO305-8,51.443809995,-3.169775289,806,
CBAO305-8,51.443777295,-3.169395689,807,
CBAO305-8,51.443748708,-3.169057274,808,
CBAO305-8,51.443748708,-3.169057274,809,
CBAO305-8,51.443725495,-3.168782489,810,
CBAO305-8,51.443695795,-3.168460489,811,
CBAO305-8,51.443679295,-3.168340389,812,
CBAO305-8,51.443661395,-3.168237389,813,
CBAO305-8,51.443638295,-3.168147189,814,
CBAO305-8,51.443602995,-3.168023089,815,
CBAO305-8,51.443558295,-3.167887189,816,
CBAO305-8,51.443527195,-3.167819189,817,
CBAO305-8,51.443487595,-3.167753089,818,
CBAO305-8,51.443448795,-3.167705089,819,
CBAO305-8,51.443411895,-3.167671089,820,
CBAO305-8,51.443361795,-3.167633589,821,
CBAO305-8,51.443313095,-3.167604189,822,
CBAO305-8,51.443223195,-3.167553789,823,
CBAO305-8,51.443170495,-3.167537089,824,
CBAO305-8,51.443126395,-3.167539289,825,
CBAO305-8,51.443079995,-3.167552589,826,
CBAO305-8,51.443034495,-3.167575189,827,
CBAO305-8,51.442982295,-3.167619289,828,
CBAO305-8,51.442936395,-3.167660889,829,
CBAO305-8,51.442875395,-3.167723189,830,
CBAO305-8,51.442833795,-3.167767589,831,
CBAO305-8,51.442791179,-3.16781219,832,
CBAO305-8,51.442791179,-3.16781219,833,
CBAO305-8,51.442726395,-3.167879989,834,
CBAO305-8,51.442653595,-3.167956689,835,
CBAO305-8,51.442596895,-3.168024989,836,
CBAO305-8,51.442545995,-3.168091989,837,
CBAO305-8,51.442508195,-3.168144389,838,
CBAO305-8,51.442469295,-3.168210289,839,
CBAO305-8,51.442446395,-3.168260689,840,
CBAO305-8,51.442427095,-3.168310189,841,
CBAO305-8,51.442411795,-3.168347289,842,
CBAO305-8,51.442394595,-3.168376889,843,
CBAO305-8,51.442373495,-3.168402889,844,
CBAO305-8,51.442346895,-3.168418389,845,
CBAO305-8,51.442318195,-3.168429389,846,
CBAO305-8,51.442285095,-3.168431589,847,
CBAO305-8,51.442242295,-3.168425689,848,
CBAO305-8,51.442211095,-3.168418889,849,
CBAO305-8,51.442169995,-3.168402189,850,
CBAO305-8,51.442143895,-3.168380289,851,
CBAO305-8,51.442115795,-3.168350489,852,
CBAO305-8,51.442093895,-3.168306689,853,
CBAO305-8,51.442065995,-3.168243889,854,
CBAO305-8,51.442003795,-3.168089789,855,
CBAO305-8,51.441881495,-3.167781089,856,
CBAO305-8,51.441800195,-3.167569689,857,
CBAO305-8,51.441773395,-3.167500989,858,
CBAO305-8,51.441741795,-3.167434889,859,
CBAO305-8,51.441692295,-3.167355089,860,
CBAO305-8,51.441670395,-3.167322789,861,
CBAO305-8,51.441640595,-3.167278789,862,
CBAO305-8,51.441586995,-3.167206689,863,
CBAO305-8,51.441540995,-3.167152389,864,
CBAO305-8,51.441498695,-3.167107389,865,
CBAO305-8,51.441457795,-3.167071089,866,
CBAO305-8,51.441410395,-3.167040389,867,
CBAO305-8,51.441388095,-3.167032389,868,
CBAO305-8,51.441355495,-3.167022689,869,
CBAO305-8,51.441316395,-3.167018389,870,
CBAO305-8,51.441275495,-3.167026189,871,
CBAO305-8,51.441250995,-3.167039089,872,
CBAO305-8,51.441226895,-3.167054689,873,
CBAO305-8,51.441199095,-3.167079889,874,
CBAO305-8,51.441149595,-3.167137389,875,
CBAO305-8,51.440937094,-3.167381447,876,
CBAO305-8,51.440937094,-3.167381447,877,
CBAO305-8,51.440830395,-3.167503989,878,
CBAO305-8,51.440763595,-3.167580189,879,
CBAO305-8,51.44030191,-3.168085981,880,
CBAO305-8,51.44030191,-3.168085981,881,
CBAO305-8,51.440244395,-3.168148989,882,
CBAO305-8,51.439983795,-3.168442089,883,
CBAO305-8,51.439929795,-3.168507589,884,
CBAO305-8,51.439875495,-3.168591389,885,
CBAO305-8,51.439835895,-3.168667989,886,
CBAO305-8,51.439794195,-3.168769589,887,
CBAO305-8,51.439754495,-3.168896589,888,
CBAO305-8,51.439726795,-3.169018889,889,
CBAO305-8,51.439702595,-3.169155089,890,
CBAO305-8,51.439679895,-3.169307889,891,
CBAO305-8,51.439654395,-3.169522789,892,
CBAO305-8,51.439633311,-3.169720908,893,
CBAO305-8,51.439633311,-3.169720908,894,
CBAO305-8,51.439621595,-3.169830989,895,
CBAO305-8,51.439602795,-3.170041189,896,
CBAO305-8,51.439579695,-3.170369189,897,
CBAO305-8,51.439572495,-3.170491089,898,
CBAO305-8,51.439561595,-3.170787089,899,
CBAO305-8,51.439557095,-3.170936689,900,
CBAO305-8,51.439555995,-3.171092589,901,
CBAO305-8,51.439557295,-3.171209589,902,
CBAO305-8,51.439561795,-3.171310389,903,
CBAO305-8,51.439578995,-3.171505789,904,
CBAO305-8,51.439606895,-3.171707089,905,
CBAO305-8,51.439617555,-3.17177021,906,
CBAO305-8,51.439617555,-3.17177021,907,
CBAO305-8,51.439766895,-3.172654589,908,
CBAO305-8,51.439778595,-3.172719889,909,
CBAO305-8,51.439695195,-3.172785789,910,
CBAO305-8,51.439649895,-3.172824889,911,
CBAO305-8,51.439589395,-3.172881189,912,
CBAO305-8,51.439501895,-3.172973689,913,
CBAO305-8,51.439295895,-3.173187789,914,
CBAO305-8,51.439246995,-3.173236689,915,
CBAO305-8,51.439203795,-3.173279889,916,
CBAO305-8,51.439191495,-3.173293489,917,
CBAO305-8,51.439172795,-3.173313389,918,
CBAO305-8,51.439124327,-3.173362079,919,
CBAO305-8,51.439124327,-3.173362079,920,
CBAO305-8,51.438997695,-3.173489289,921,
CBAO305-8,51.438913295,-3.173570389,922,
CBAO305-8,51.438849295,-3.173631089,923,
CBAO305-8,51.438762695,-3.173708789,924,
CBAO305-8,51.438750595,-3.173675389,925,
CBAO305-8,51.438728095,-3.173644989,926,
CBAO305-8,51.438700495,-3.173628189,927,
CBAO305-8,51.438681295,-3.173626289,928,
CBAO305-8,51.438663395,-3.173627189,929,
CBAO305-8,51.438641595,-3.173523989,930,
CBAO305-8,51.438630695,-3.173476289,931,
CBAO305-8,51.438597417,-3.173342781,932,
CBAO305-8,51.438597417,-3.173342781,933,
CBAO305-8,51.438554695,-3.173171389,934,
CBAO305-8,51.438466095,-3.172813489,935,
CBAO305-8,51.438449595,-3.172746389,936,
CBAO305-8,51.438381495,-3.172469189,937,
CBAO305-8,51.438271395,-3.172002089,938,
CBAO305-8,51.438208795,-3.171734689,939,
CBAO305-8,51.438188495,-3.171647089,940,
CBAO305-8,51.438170795,-3.171587289,941,
CBAO305-8,51.438149395,-3.171527989,942,
CBAO305-8,51.438137595,-3.171496189,943,
CBAO305-8,51.438114995,-3.171445289,944,
CBAO305-8,51.438090195,-3.171398989,945,
CBAO305-8,51.438046895,-3.171336589,946,
CBAO305-8,51.437882795,-3.171156589,947,
CBAO305-8,51.437726295,-3.170988389,948,
CBAO305-8,51.437533695,-3.170778489,949,
CBAO305-8,51.437443195,-3.170677989,950,
CBAO305-8,51.437263495,-3.170486489,951,
CBAO305-8,51.437217595,-3.170434589,952,
CBAO305-8,51.437163095,-3.170367089,953,
CBAO305-8,51.437108995,-3.170284389,954,
CBAO305-8,51.437070395,-3.170212589,955,
CBAO305-8,51.437021395,-3.170103789,956,
CBAO305-8,51.436977895,-3.169967389,957,
CBAO305-8,51.436957795,-3.169894589,958,
CBAO305-8,51.436943195,-3.169825989,959,
CBAO305-8,51.436844695,-3.169283789,960,
CBAO305-8,51.436799195,-3.169010689,961,
CBAO305-8,51.436776895,-3.168855589,962,
CBAO305-8,51.436761595,-3.168738289,963,
CBAO305-8,51.436715695,-3.168361889,964,
CBAO305-8,51.436699195,-3.168194389,965,
CBAO305-8,51.436695395,-3.168132089,966,
CBAO305-8,51.436695095,-3.168089389,967,
CBAO305-8,51.436700295,-3.168042089,968,
CBAO305-8,51.436706595,-3.168008089,969,
CBAO305-8,51.436723295,-3.167932589,970,
CBAO305-8,51.436731995,-3.167897289,971,
CBAO305-8,51.436757195,-3.167786889,972,
CBAO305-8,51.436772295,-3.167702889,973,
CBAO305-8,51.436781495,-3.167630489,974,
CBAO305-8,51.436781995,-3.167557089,975,
CBAO305-8,51.436776095,-3.167499589,976,
CBAO305-8,51.436764795,-3.167448889,977,
CBAO305-8,51.436747795,-3.167398289,978,
CBAO305-8,51.436722295,-3.167348189,979,
CBAO305-8,51.436675895,-3.167291789,980,
CBAO305-8,51.436648995,-3.167266789,981,
CBAO305-8,51.436625195,-3.167251489,982,
CBAO305-8,51.436582595,-3.167238889,983,
CBAO305-8,51.436551295,-3.167236689,984,
CBAO305-8,51.436527395,-3.167236989,985,
CBAO305-8,51.436478295,-3.167254889,986,
CBAO305-8,51.436393195,-3.167289989,987,
CBAO305-8,51.436319295,-3.167321289,988,
CBAO305-8,51.436236795,-3.167353889,989,
CBAO305-8,51.436188495,-3.167371789,990,
CBAO305-8,51.436106895,-3.167400389,991,
CBAO305-8,51.436029895,-3.167420689,992,
CBAO305-8,51.435993395,-3.167428189,993,
CBAO305-8,51.435951495,-3.167436889,994,
CBAO305-8,51.435896095,-3.167441789,995,
CBAO305-8,51.435863295,-3.167443989,996,
CBAO305-8,51.435793195,-3.167449289,997,
CBAO305-8,51.435763995,-3.167452989,998,
CBAO305-8,51.435706295,-3.167462889,999,
CBAO305-8,51.435646995,-3.167475189,1000,
CBAO305-8,51.435585695,-3.167491389,1001,
CBAO305-8,51.435546695,-3.167501389,1002,
CBAO305-8,51.435462795,-3.167531089,1003,
CBAO305-8,51.435406236,-3.167552906,1004,
CBAO305-8,51.435406236,-3.167552906,1005,
CBAO305-8,51.435332395,-3.167581389,1006,
CBAO305-8,51.435226995,-3.167581589,1007,
CBAO305-8,51.435165695,-3.167601389,1008,
CBAO305-8,51.435130095,-3.167613089,1009,
CBAO305-8,51.435046995,-3.167645989,1010,
CBAO305-8,51.434897795,-3.167708189,1011,
CBAO305-8,51.434613595,-3.167830289,1012,
CBAO305-8,51.434390395,-3.167927989,1013,
CBAO305-8,51.434105595,-3.168055489,1014,
CBAO305-8,51.434018895,-3.168122289,1015,
CBAO305-8,51.433982895,-3.168137489,1016,
CBAO305-8,51.433956995,-3.168147289,1017,
CBAO305-8,51.433851795,-3.168165789,1018,
CBAO305-8,51.433841495,-3.168167789,1019,
CBAO305-8,51.433616595,-3.168268189,1020,
CBAO305-8,51.433485295,-3.168324489,1021,
CBAO305-8,51.433045695,-3.168518289,1022,
CBAO305-8,51.432874295,-3.168591789,1023,
CBAO305-8,51.432850005,-3.168602978,1024,
CBAO305-8,51.432850005,-3.168602978,1025,
CBAO305-8,51.432719295,-3.168663189,1026,
CBAO305-8,51.432675895,-3.168683189,1027,
CBAO305-8,51.432627595,-3.168708589,1028,
CBAO305-8,51.432610595,-3.168721889,1029,
CBAO305-8,51.432572695,-3.168760789,1030,
CBAO305-8,51.432523795,-3.168809589,1031,
CBAO305-8,51.432497795,-3.168829389,1032,
CBAO305-8,51.432474795,-3.168843289,1033,
CBAO305-8,51.432407695,-3.168875889,1034,
CBAO305-8,51.432347795,-3.168899889,1035,
CBAO305-8,51.432288295,-3.168936289,1036,
CBAO305-8,51.431928095,-3.169088789,1037,
CBAO305-8,51.431564095,-3.169250589,1038,
CBAO305-8,51.431420195,-3.169311289,1039,
CBAO305-8,51.431224595,-3.169400189,1040,
CBAO305-8,51.431057095,-3.169476489,1041,
CBAO305-8,51.430992695,-3.169509189,1042,
CBAO305-8,51.430920295,-3.169554289,1043,
CBAO305-8,51.430817295,-3.169624489,1044,
CBAO305-8,51.430756795,-3.169668889,1045,
CBAO305-8,51.430651595,-3.169750089,1046,
CBAO305-8,51.430560395,-3.169819389,1047,
CBAO305-8,51.430445995,-3.169902189,1048,
CBAO305-8,51.430375695,-3.169948889,1049,
CBAO305-8,51.430274595,-3.170013589,1050,
CBAO305-8,51.430162995,-3.170078489,1051,
CBAO305-8,51.429974995,-3.170185689,1052,
CBAO305-8,51.429803895,-3.170332789,1053,
CBAO305-8,51.429727437,-3.170413876,1054,
CBAO305-8,51.429727437,-3.170413876,1055,
CBAO305-8,51.429618895,-3.170528989,1056,
CBAO305-8,51.429488795,-3.170704189,1057,
CBAO305-8,51.429404595,-3.170839789,1058,
CBAO305-8,51.429300195,-3.171029789,1059,
CBAO305-8,51.429234295,-3.171174289,1060,
CBAO305-8,51.429170695,-3.171328689,1061,
CBAO305-8,51.429110895,-3.171484289,1062,
CBAO305-8,51.429072695,-3.171597389,1063,
CBAO305-8,51.429052595,-3.171683089,1064,
CBAO305-8,51.429030995,-3.171774689,1065,
CBAO305-8,51.428949295,-3.171998689,1066,
CBAO305-8,51.428841395,-3.172308389,1067,
CBAO305-8,51.428773195,-3.172287489,1068,
CBAO305-8,51.428719295,-3.172299189,1069,
CBAO305-8,51.428669795,-3.172336489,1070,
CBAO305-8,51.428637795,-3.172385589,1071,
CBAO305-8,51.428612295,-3.172554789,1072,
CBAO305-8,51.428612295,-3.172604989,1073,
CBAO305-8,51.428639995,-3.172677389,1074,
CBAO305-8,51.428656781,-3.172697919,1075,
CBAO305-8,51.428656781,-3.172697919,1076,
CBAO305-8,51.428691095,-3.172739889,1077,
CBAO305-8,51.428623695,-3.172936989,1078,
CBAO305-8,51.428558695,-3.173129589,1079,
CBAO305-8,51.428499895,-3.173295089,1080,
CBAO305-8,51.428431595,-3.173497889,1081,
CBAO305-8,51.428298795,-3.173888089,1082,
CBAO305-8,51.428019995,-3.174781489,1083,
CBAO305-8,51.427895995,-3.175234889,1084,
CBAO305-8,51.427831095,-3.175465889,1085,
CBAO305-8,51.427740195,-3.175775289,1086,
CBAO305-8,51.427683495,-3.175975089,1087,
CBAO305-8,51.427664595,-3.176036189,1088,
CBAO305-8,51.427617295,-3.176039689,1089,
CBAO305-8,51.427617095,-3.176091489,1090,
CBAO305-8,51.427614095,-3.176114089,1091,
CBAO305-8,51.427604895,-3.176134489,1092,
CBAO305-8,51.427549095,-3.176248889,1093,
CBAO305-8,51.427246095,-3.176871589,1094,
CBAO305-8,51.426726795,-3.177921589,1095,
CBAO305-8,51.425961595,-3.179431989,1096,
CBAO305-8,51.425344095,-3.180665889,1097,
CBAO305-8,51.425297695,-3.180729689,1098,
CBAO305-8,51.425278395,-3.180777989,1099,
CBAO305-8,51.425363295,-3.180968989,1100,
CBAO305-8,51.425397095,-3.181034389,1101,
CBAO305-8,51.425448895,-3.181114689,1102,
CBAO305-8,51.425490995,-3.181173689,1103,
CBAO305-8,51.425528595,-3.181222389,1104,
CBAO305-8,51.425756095,-3.181458489,1105,
CBAO305-8,51.425959595,-3.181675389,1106,
CBAO305-8,51.426073095,-3.181812489,1107,
CBAO305-8,51.426282895,-3.182074789,1108,
CBAO305-8,51.426369795,-3.182192889,1109,
CBAO305-8,51.426475995,-3.182352189,1110,
CBAO305-8,51.426610595,-3.182576389,1111,
CBAO305-8,51.426795895,-3.182907789,1112,
CBAO305-8,51.426874195,-3.183029189,1113,
CBAO305-8,51.426962595,-3.183142989,1114,
CBAO305-8,51.427066695,-3.183257689,1115,
CBAO305-8,51.427153895,-3.183335889,1116,
CBAO305-8,51.427252495,-3.183422189,1117,
CBAO305-8,51.427342195,-3.183492989,1118,
CBAO305-8,51.427770359,-3.183826897,1119,
CBAO305-8,51.427770359,-3.183826897,1120,
CBAO305-8,51.428323895,-3.184258589,1121,
CBAO305-8,51.428529195,-3.184408289,1122,
CBAO305-8,51.428563495,-3.184433289,1123,
CBAO305-8,51.428593395,-3.184452689,1124,
CBAO305-8,51.428727595,-3.184539489,1125,
CBAO305-8,51.428806595,-3.184589189,1126,
CBAO305-8,51.428917995,-3.184652789,1127,
CBAO305-8,51.429117695,-3.184756989,1128,
CBAO305-8,51.429768295,-3.185077889,1129,
CBAO305-8,51.429788195,-3.185087689,1130,
CBAO305-8,51.429961395,-3.185175289,1131,
CBAO305-8,51.430026695,-3.185003589,1132,
CBAO305-8,51.430049695,-3.184940089,1133,
CBAO305-8,51.430059995,-3.184913189,1134,
CBAO305-8,51.430199995,-3.184548489,1135,
CBAO305-8,51.430438595,-3.183922589,1136,
CBAO305-8,51.430715295,-3.183210089,1137,
CBAO305-8,51.430837995,-3.182888189,1138,
CBAO305-8,51.430937995,-3.182647889,1139,
CBAO305-8,51.431070195,-3.182379989,1140,
CBAO305-8,51.431129173,-3.182261214,1141,
CBAO305-8,51.431129173,-3.182261214,1142,
CBAO305-8,51.431156595,-3.182205989,1143,
CBAO305-8,51.431286695,-3.181990789,1144,
CBAO305-8,51.431386395,-3.181835089,1145,
CBAO305-8,51.431522795,-3.181645989,1146,
CBAO305-8,51.431654795,-3.181477189,1147,
CBAO305-8,51.431785295,-3.181318689,1148,
CBAO305-8,51.432012995,-3.181065189,1149,
CBAO305-8,51.432233595,-3.180844589,1150,
CBAO305-8,51.432449295,-3.180651689,1151,
CBAO305-8,51.432584988,-3.180535667,1152,
CBAO305-8,51.432584988,-3.180535667,1153,
CBAO305-8,51.432707295,-3.180431089,1154,
CBAO305-8,51.432857795,-3.180295389,1155,
CBAO305-8,51.432982395,-3.180173289,1156,
CBAO305-8,51.433092495,-3.180059189,1157,
CBAO305-8,51.433171395,-3.179978589,1158,
CBAO305-8,51.433183895,-3.180023089,1159,
CBAO305-8,51.433263095,-3.180266889,1160,
CBAO305-8,51.433467895,-3.180848989,1161,
CBAO305-8,51.433710995,-3.181449989,1162,
CBAO305-8,51.433918795,-3.181923489,1163,
CBAO305-8,51.434051495,-3.182179889,1164,
CBAO305-8,51.434236395,-3.182511689,1165,
CBAO305-8,51.434358895,-3.182723089,1166,
CBAO305-8,51.434383095,-3.182764789,1167,
CBAO305-8,51.434409495,-3.182807189,1168,
CBAO305-8,51.434472595,-3.182908789,1169,
CBAO305-8,51.434581067,-3.183071898,1170,
CBAO305-8,51.434581067,-3.183071898,1171,
CBAO305-8,51.434688795,-3.183233889,1172,
CBAO305-8,51.434796495,-3.183380389,1173,
CBAO305-8,51.434936095,-3.183578289,1174,
CBAO305-8,51.435000995,-3.183663789,1175,
CBAO305-8,51.435029895,-3.183702189,1176,
CBAO305-8,51.435060695,-3.183740489,1177,
CBAO305-8,51.435117295,-3.183814189,1178,
CBAO305-8,51.435306295,-3.184049889,1179,
CBAO305-8,51.435495995,-3.184277789,1180,
CBAO305-8,51.435731495,-3.184551189,1181,
CBAO305-8,51.435893795,-3.184731889,1182,
CBAO305-8,51.435965895,-3.184807489,1183,
CBAO305-8,51.436105691,-3.184928382,1184,
CBAO305-8,51.436105691,-3.184928382,1185,
CBAO305-8,51.436235095,-3.185040289,1186,
CBAO305-8,51.436271695,-3.185071589,1187,
CBAO305-8,51.435961995,-3.185981289,1188,
CBAO305-8,51.435674995,-3.186809789,1189,
CBAO305-8,51.435468395,-3.187433389,1190,
CBAO305-8,51.435330843,-3.18784381,1191,
CBAO305-8,51.435330843,-3.18784381,1192,
CBAO305-8,51.435234895,-3.188130089,1193,
CBAO305-8,51.435210795,-3.188201089,1194,
CBAO305-8,51.435370195,-3.188472589,1195,
CBAO305-8,51.435518395,-3.188718689,1196,
CBAO305-8,51.435621895,-3.188864189,1197,
CBAO305-8,51.435724795,-3.188996889,1198,
CBAO305-8,51.435833395,-3.189121289,1199,
CBAO305-8,51.435980895,-3.189275489,1200,
CBAO305-8,51.436084695,-3.189376289,1201,
CBAO305-8,51.436158995,-3.189463789,1202,
CBAO305-8,51.436238595,-3.189576389,1203,
CBAO305-8,51.436294195,-3.189677389,1204,
CBAO305-8,51.436392795,-3.189894789,1205,
CBAO305-8,51.436451695,-3.190048789,1206,
CBAO305-8,51.436528595,-3.190295289,1207,
CBAO305-8,51.436582195,-3.190452489,1208,
CBAO305-8,51.436627195,-3.190571789,1209,
CBAO305-8,51.436700295,-3.190733289,1210,
CBAO305-8,51.436780995,-3.190891789,1211,
CBAO305-8,51.436861595,-3.191039089,1212,
CBAO305-8,51.437003295,-3.191285289,1213,
CBAO305-8,51.437061385,-3.191383558,1214,
CBAO305-8,51.437061385,-3.191383558,1215,
CBAO305-8,51.437137895,-3.191512989,1216,
CBAO305-8,51.437243295,-3.191688189,1217,
CBAO305-8,51.437306495,-3.191779389,1218,
CBAO305-8,51.437380795,-3.191874189,1219,
CBAO305-8,51.437487595,-3.191969189,1220,
CBAO305-8,51.437554695,-3.192013089,1221,
CBAO305-8,51.437642395,-3.192057589,1222,
CBAO305-8,51.437930395,-3.192202889,1223,
CBAO305-8,51.438176695,-3.192325889,1224,
CBAO305-8,51.438476495,-3.192480389,1225,
CBAO305-8,51.438784195,-3.192632789,1226,
CBAO305-8,51.438841644,-3.192661196,1227,
CBAO305-8,51.438841644,-3.192661196,1228,
CBAO305-8,51.439055795,-3.192767089,1229,
CBAO305-8,51.439330995,-3.192894889,1230,
CBAO305-8,51.439524195,-3.192979689,1231,
CBAO305-8,51.439577295,-3.193002289,1232,
CBAO305-8,51.439624895,-3.193024389,1233,
CBAO305-8,51.439718395,-3.193082289,1234,
CBAO305-8,51.439760295,-3.193112489,1235,
CBAO305-8,51.439799995,-3.193142189,1236,
CBAO305-8,51.439844795,-3.193175789,1237,
CBAO305-8,51.439932595,-3.193249889,1238,
CBAO305-8,51.440054295,-3.193360589,1239,
CBAO305-8,51.440167995,-3.193474689,1240,
CBAO305-8,51.440308095,-3.193617289,1241,
CBAO305-8,51.440482095,-3.193797089,1242,
CBAO305-8,51.440648595,-3.193963689,1243,
CBAO305-8,51.440773795,-3.194092689,1244,
CBAO305-8,51.440874895,-3.194207589,1245,
CBAO305-8,51.440922295,-3.194267689,1246,
CBAO305-8,51.440956695,-3.194321089,1247,
CBAO305-8,51.441053795,-3.194483389,1248,
CBAO305-8,51.441138295,-3.194640889,1249,
CBAO305-8,51.441164395,-3.194696289,1250,
CBAO305-8,51.441342995,-3.195055689,1251,
CBAO305-8,51.441490395,-3.195359389,1252,
CBAO305-8,51.441681895,-3.195657689,1253,
CBAO305-8,51.441925295,-3.195939189,1254,
CBAO305-8,51.442047695,-3.196076089,1255,
CBAO305-8,51.442203495,-3.196245589,1256,
CBAO305-8,51.442356695,-3.196417089,1257,
CBAO305-8,51.442471402,-3.196543772,1258,
CBAO305-8,51.442471402,-3.196543772,1259,
CBAO305-8,51.442533895,-3.196612789,1260,
CBAO305-8,51.442776795,-3.196884089,1261,
CBAO305-8,51.442937095,-3.197070489,1262,
CBAO305-8,51.443048495,-3.197222089,1263,
CBAO305-8,51.443137695,-3.197361889,1264,
CBAO305-8,51.443245895,-3.197548789,1265,
CBAO305-8,51.443398995,-3.197828889,1266,
CBAO305-8,51.443416495,-3.197860789,1267,
CBAO305-8,51.443478495,-3.197964289,1268,
CBAO305-8,51.443520595,-3.198027689,1269,
CBAO305-8,51.443584095,-3.198106489,1270,
CBAO305-8,51.443634495,-3.198175389,1271,
CBAO305-8,51.443704795,-3.198247089,1272,
CBAO305-8,51.443768095,-3.198304589,1273,
CBAO305-8,51.443989195,-3.198467989,1274,
CBAO305-8,51.444069895,-3.198532189,1275,
CBAO305-8,51.444141895,-3.198606589,1276,
CBAO305-8,51.444216095,-3.198699689,1277,
CBAO305-8,51.444291995,-3.198809989,1278,
CBAO305-8,51.444314495,-3.198888489,1279,
CBAO305-8,51.444339795,-3.198941389,1280,
CBAO305-8,51.444364295,-3.198988789,1281,
CBAO305-8,51.444414795,-3.199088089,1282,
CBAO305-8,51.444469195,-3.199197589,1283,
CBAO305-8,51.444500295,-3.199155189,1284,
CBAO305-8,51.444520695,-3.199131289,1285,
CBAO305-8,51.444602495,-3.199033489,1286,
CBAO305-8,51.444742395,-3.198866389,1287,
CBAO305-8,51.444814695,-3.198776189,1288,
CBAO305-8,51.444828595,-3.198756889,1289,
CBAO305-8,51.444864895,-3.198736389,1290,
CBAO305-8,51.444943095,-3.198595789,1291,
CBAO305-8,51.444967995,-3.198547789,1292,
CBAO305-8,51.444994395,-3.198488989,1293,
CBAO305-8,51.445033495,-3.198478389,1294,
CBAO305-8,51.445060095,-3.198462989,1295,
CBAO305-8,51.445101195,-3.198408589,1296,
CBAO305-8,51.445125695,-3.198385689,1297,
CBAO305-8,51.445187195,-3.198322889,1298,
CBAO305-8,51.445238995,-3.198272189,1299,
CBAO305-8,51.445299795,-3.198213489,1300,
CBAO305-8,51.445327095,-3.198185789,1301,
CBAO305-8,51.445423595,-3.198092189,1302,
CBAO305-8,51.445468875,-3.198049278,1303,
CBAO305-8,51.445468875,-3.198049278,1304,
CBAO305-8,51.445536395,-3.197985289,1305,
CBAO305-8,51.445729195,-3.197819789,1306,
CBAO305-8,51.445942995,-3.197636189,1307,
CBAO305-8,51.446015995,-3.197580189,1308,
CBAO305-8,51.446071495,-3.197540189,1309,
CBAO305-8,51.446141395,-3.197493989,1310,
CBAO305-8,51.446247995,-3.197442189,1311,
CBAO305-8,51.446323395,-3.197414589,1312,
CBAO305-8,51.446396695,-3.197398889,1313,
CBAO305-8,51.446481695,-3.197392689,1314,
CBAO305-8,51.446590095,-3.197399989,1315,
CBAO305-8,51.446693395,-3.197427489,1316,
CBAO305-8,51.446765995,-3.197458989,1317,
CBAO305-8,51.446825995,-3.197491789,1318,
CBAO305-8,51.446910195,-3.197548889,1319,
CBAO305-8,51.447019895,-3.197639689,1320,
CBAO305-8,51.447089095,-3.197701589,1321,
CBAO305-8,51.447153995,-3.197766389,1322,
CBAO305-8,51.447271695,-3.197901489,1323,
CBAO305-8,51.447366995,-3.198003089,1324,
CBAO305-8,51.447436895,-3.198070289,1325,
CBAO305-8,51.447517695,-3.198136189,1326,
CBAO305-8,51.447596195,-3.198189889,1327,
CBAO305-8,51.447616095,-3.198201289,1328,
CBAO305-8,51.447635895,-3.198212689,1329,
CBAO305-8,51.447659095,-3.198223889,1330,
CBAO305-8,51.447726095,-3.198256289,1331,
CBAO305-8,51.447798595,-3.198279389,1332,
CBAO305-8,51.447785095,-3.198389889,1333,
CBAO305-8,51.447780295,-3.198467889,1334,
CBAO305-8,51.447781895,-3.198524389,1335,
CBAO305-8,51.447789095,-3.198564589,1336,
CBAO305-8,51.447829695,-3.198792389,1337,
CBAO305-8,51.447906795,-3.199207689,1338,
CBAO305-8,51.447952395,-3.199444989,1339,
CBAO305-8,51.447977295,-3.199561589,1340,
CBAO305-8,51.447989795,-3.199607089,1341,
CBAO305-8,51.448004295,-3.199645989,1342,
CBAO305-8,51.448057795,-3.199765189,1343,
CBAO305-8,51.448094495,-3.199841589,1344,
CBAO305-8,51.448135495,-3.199924789,1345,
CBAO305-8,51.448147695,-3.199951589,1346,
CBAO305-8,51.448172095,-3.200005489,1347,
CBAO305-8,51.448206795,-3.200090289,1348,
CBAO305-8,51.448213195,-3.200108989,1349,
CBAO305-8,51.448236695,-3.200178289,1350,
CBAO305-8,51.448260395,-3.200264989,1351,
CBAO305-8,51.448273895,-3.200319689,1352,
CBAO305-8,51.448328768,-3.200605739,1353,
CBAO305-8,51.448328768,-3.200605739,1354,
CBAO305-8,51.448364495,-3.200791989,1355,
CBAO305-8,51.448407095,-3.201016089,1356,
CBAO305-8,51.448457295,-3.201279989,1357,
CBAO305-8,51.448472195,-3.201333789,1358,
CBAO305-8,51.448489795,-3.201380889,1359,
CBAO305-8,51.448528595,-3.201465989,1360,
CBAO305-8,51.448540395,-3.201496789,1361,
CBAO305-8,51.448549195,-3.201527489,1362,
CBAO305-8,51.448560595,-3.201577089,1363,
CBAO305-8,51.448588795,-3.201725789,1364,
CBAO305-8,51.448622095,-3.201900889,1365,
CBAO305-8,51.448689695,-3.202260189,1366,
CBAO305-8,51.448776095,-3.202719289,1367,
CBAO305-8,51.448824995,-3.202986489,1368,
CBAO305-8,51.448834095,-3.203033989,1369,
CBAO305-8,51.448839279,-3.203060454,1370,
CBAO305-8,51.448839279,-3.203060454,1371,
CBAO305-8,51.448883195,-3.203284689,1372,
CBAO305-8,51.448934795,-3.203566389,1373,
CBAO305-8,51.449007695,-3.203953389,1374,
CBAO305-8,51.449022295,-3.204030989,1375,
CBAO305-8,51.449079195,-3.204330189,1376,
CBAO305-8,51.449092595,-3.204404889,1377,
CBAO305-8,51.449120195,-3.204552789,1378,
CBAO305-8,51.449141495,-3.204666689,1379,
CBAO305-8,51.449165895,-3.204797789,1380,
CBAO305-8,51.449172795,-3.204840189,1381,
CBAO305-8,51.449204395,-3.205009189,1382,
CBAO305-8,51.449254295,-3.205276289,1383,
CBAO305-8,51.449257208,-3.205291847,1384,
CBAO305-8,51.449257208,-3.205291847,1385,
CBAO305-8,51.449360895,-3.205845589,1386,
CBAO305-8,51.449443095,-3.206282289,1387,
CBAO305-8,51.449457895,-3.206350789,1388,
CBAO305-8,51.449541595,-3.206668689,1389,
CBAO305-8,51.44951848,-3.206790133,1390,
CBAO305-8,51.449555834,-3.206873866,1391,
CBAO305-8,51.449612352,-3.206842977,1392,
CBAO305-8,51.449624404,-3.206764144,1393,
CBAO305-8,51.44958926,-3.206684067,1394,
CBAO305-8,51.449589421,-3.20668266,1395,
CBAO305-8,51.449541595,-3.206668689,1396,
CBAO305-8,51.449457895,-3.206350789,1397,
CBAO305-8,51.449443095,-3.206282289,1398,
CBAO305-8,51.449360895,-3.205845589,1399,
CBAO305-8,51.449254295,-3.205276289,1400,
CBAO305-8,51.449204395,-3.205009189,1401,
CBAO305-8,51.449172795,-3.204840189,1402,
CBAO305-8,51.449165895,-3.204797789,1403,
CBAO305-8,51.449141495,-3.204666689,1404,
CBAO305-8,51.449120195,-3.204552789,1405,
CBAO305-8,51.449092595,-3.204404889,1406,
CBAO305-8,51.449079195,-3.204330189,1407,
CBAO305-8,51.449022295,-3.204030989,1408,
CBAO305-8,51.449007695,-3.203953389,1409,
CBAO305-8,51.448934795,-3.203566389,1410,
CBAO305-8,51.448883195,-3.203284689,1411,
CBAO305-8,51.448834095,-3.203033989,1412,
CBAO305-8,51.448824995,-3.202986489,1413,
CBAO305-8,51.448776095,-3.202719289,1414,
CBAO305-8,51.448689695,-3.202260189,1415,
CBAO305-8,51.448622095,-3.201900889,1416,
CBAO305-8,51.448588795,-3.201725789,1417,
CBAO305-8,51.448560595,-3.201577089,1418,
CBAO305-8,51.448549195,-3.201527489,1419,
CBAO305-8,51.448540395,-3.201496789,1420,
CBAO305-8,51.448528595,-3.201465989,1421,
CBAO305-8,51.448489795,-3.201380889,1422,
CBAO305-8,51.448472195,-3.201333789,1423,
CBAO305-8,51.448457295,-3.201279989,1424,
CBAO305-8,51.448407095,-3.201016089,1425,
CBAO305-8,51.448364495,-3.200791989,1426,
CBAO305-8,51.448273895,-3.200319689,1427,
CBAO305-8,51.448260395,-3.200264989,1428,
CBAO305-8,51.448236695,-3.200178289,1429,
CBAO305-8,51.448213195,-3.200108989,1430,
CBAO305-8,51.448206795,-3.200090289,1431,
CBAO305-8,51.448172095,-3.200005489,1432,
CBAO305-8,51.448147695,-3.199951589,1433,
CBAO305-8,51.448135495,-3.199924789,1434,
CBAO305-8,51.448094495,-3.199841589,1435,
CBAO305-8,51.448057795,-3.199765189,1436,
CBAO305-8,51.448004295,-3.199645989,1437,
CBAO305-8,51.447989795,-3.199607089,1438,
CBAO305-8,51.447977295,-3.199561589,1439,
CBAO305-8,51.447952395,-3.199444989,1440,
CBAO305-8,51.447906795,-3.199207689,1441,
CBAO305-8,51.447829695,-3.198792389,1442,
CBAO305-8,51.447789095,-3.198564589,1443,
CBAO305-8,51.447781895,-3.198524389,1444,
CBAO305-8,51.447780295,-3.198467889,1445,
CBAO305-8,51.447785095,-3.198389889,1446,
CBAO305-8,51.447798595,-3.198279389,1447,
CBAO305-8,51.447882195,-3.198298689,1448,
CBAO305-8,51.447899895,-3.198298589,1449,
CBAO305-8,51.447959295,-3.198298289,1450,
CBAO305-8,51.448090295,-3.198285989,1451,
CBAO305-8,51.448148891,-3.198274547,1452,
CBAO305-8,51.448148891,-3.198274547,1453,
CBAO305-8,51.448293595,-3.198246289,1454,
CBAO305-8,51.448496095,-3.198201489,1455,
CBAO305-8,51.448741095,-3.198169089,1456,
CBAO305-8,51.448820795,-3.198162989,1457,
CBAO305-8,51.448936895,-3.198169889,1458,
CBAO305-8,51.449083195,-3.198191589,1459,
CBAO305-8,51.449190795,-3.198210789,1460,
CBAO305-8,51.449272295,-3.198233189,1461,
CBAO305-8,51.449396095,-3.198278789,1462,
CBAO305-8,51.449522895,-3.198339289,1463,
CBAO305-8,51.449536295,-3.198286589,1464,
CBAO305-8,51.449685395,-3.197674589,1465,
CBAO305-8,51.449703195,-3.197560789,1466,
CBAO305-8,51.449708395,-3.197457989,1467,
CBAO305-8,51.449706295,-3.197368989,1468,
CBAO305-8,51.449698795,-3.197276889,1469,
CBAO305-8,51.449684195,-3.197179989,1470,
CBAO305-8,51.449660495,-3.197085089,1471,
CBAO305-8,51.449627595,-3.196983889,1472,
CBAO305-8,51.449584195,-3.196875989,1473,
CBAO305-8,51.449519195,-3.196754289,1474,
CBAO305-8,51.449467095,-3.196672889,1475,
CBAO305-8,51.449434895,-3.196626789,1476,
CBAO305-8,51.449384995,-3.196561689,1477,
CBAO305-8,51.449321395,-3.196497689,1478,
CBAO305-8,51.449321395,-3.196497689,1479,
CBAO305-8,51.449321395,-3.196497689,1480,
CBAO305-8,51.449272495,-3.196461489,1481,
CBAO305-8,51.449219995,-3.196427489,1482,
CBAO305-8,51.449097195,-3.196354589,1483,
CBAO305-8,51.449063295,-3.196332189,1484,
CBAO305-8,51.449012595,-3.196282289,1485,
CBAO305-8,51.448967695,-3.196225989,1486,
CBAO305-8,51.448924095,-3.196158089,1487,
CBAO305-8,51.448860095,-3.196029489,1488,
CBAO305-8,51.448837895,-3.195969189,1489,
CBAO305-8,51.448816295,-3.195875889,1490,
CBAO305-8,51.448804195,-3.195780189,1491,
CBAO305-8,51.448784895,-3.195510989,1492,
CBAO305-8,51.448760495,-3.195213789,1493,
CBAO305-8,51.448716395,-3.194604689,1494,
CBAO305-8,51.448705495,-3.194499289,1495,
CBAO305-8,51.448678395,-3.194380489,1496,
CBAO305-8,51.448645395,-3.194280889,1497,
CBAO305-8,51.448600995,-3.194194689,1498,
CBAO305-8,51.448529395,-3.194106089,1499,
CBAO305-8,51.448488795,-3.194063789,1500,
CBAO305-8,51.448433795,-3.194034389,1501,
CBAO305-8,51.448357295,-3.194009989,1502,
CBAO305-8,51.448291995,-3.193997889,1503,
CBAO305-8,51.448266833,-3.19399702,1504,
CBAO305-8,51.448266833,-3.19399702,1505,
CBAO305-8,51.448222495,-3.193995489,1506,
CBAO305-8,51.448147195,-3.194000789,1507,
CBAO305-8,51.448039395,-3.194017389,1508,
CBAO305-8,51.447942695,-3.194043989,1509,
CBAO305-8,51.447734695,-3.194108089,1510,
CBAO305-8,51.447649995,-3.194120989,1511,
CBAO305-8,51.447498595,-3.194133689,1512,
CBAO305-8,51.447277695,-3.194142789,1513,
CBAO305-8,51.447189295,-3.194151889,1514,
CBAO305-8,51.447098095,-3.194176689,1515,
CBAO305-8,51.447019495,-3.194224189,1516,
CBAO305-8,51.446969195,-3.194280989,1517,
CBAO305-8,51.446929595,-3.194338189,1518,
CBAO305-8,51.446891295,-3.194406989,1519,
CBAO305-8,51.446863495,-3.194483989,1520,
CBAO305-8,51.446844795,-3.194556889,1521,
CBAO305-8,51.446828395,-3.194643489,1522,
CBAO305-8,51.446820195,-3.194731089,1523,
CBAO305-8,51.446815495,-3.194840889,1524,
CBAO305-8,51.446819195,-3.195014289,1525,
CBAO305-8,51.446828895,-3.195364089,1526,
CBAO305-8,51.446837595,-3.195882589,1527,
CBAO305-8,51.446832295,-3.196047189,1528,
CBAO305-8,51.446817395,-3.196180889,1529,
CBAO305-8,51.446796195,-3.196306189,1530,
CBAO305-8,51.446769395,-3.196406389,1531,
CBAO305-8,51.446735595,-3.196516289,1532,
CBAO305-8,51.446729309,-3.196536663,1533,
CBAO305-8,51.446729309,-3.196536663,1534,
CBAO305-8,51.446677895,-3.196703289,1535,
CBAO305-8,51.446650495,-3.196815789,1536,
CBAO305-8,51.446632395,-3.196920489,1537,
CBAO305-8,51.446617695,-3.197029589,1538,
CBAO305-8,51.446602495,-3.197233789,1539,
CBAO305-8,51.446595095,-3.197333489,1540,
CBAO305-8,51.446590095,-3.197399989,1541,
CBAO305-8,51.446481695,-3.197392689,1542,
CBAO305-8,51.446396695,-3.197398889,1543,
CBAO305-8,51.446323395,-3.197414589,1544,
CBAO305-8,51.446247995,-3.197442189,1545,
CBAO305-8,51.446141395,-3.197493989,1546,
CBAO305-8,51.446071495,-3.197540189,1547,
CBAO305-8,51.446015995,-3.197580189,1548,
CBAO305-8,51.445942995,-3.197636189,1549,
CBAO305-8,51.445729195,-3.197819789,1550,
CBAO305-8,51.445536395,-3.197985289,1551,
CBAO305-8,51.445423595,-3.198092189,1552,
CBAO305-8,51.445327095,-3.198185789,1553,
CBAO305-8,51.445299795,-3.198213489,1554,
CBAO305-8,51.445238995,-3.198272189,1555,
CBAO305-8,51.445187195,-3.198322889,1556,
CBAO305-8,51.445125695,-3.198385689,1557,
CBAO305-8,51.445101195,-3.198408589,1558,
CBAO305-8,51.445049195,-3.198380089,1559,
CBAO305-8,51.445024595,-3.198378089,1560,
CBAO305-8,51.444892995,-3.198318589,1561,
CBAO305-8,51.444872295,-3.198453889,1562,
CBAO305-8,51.444864495,-3.198494689,1563,
CBAO305-8,51.444827295,-3.198541389,1564,
CBAO305-8,51.444803395,-3.198598689,1565,
CBAO305-8,51.444769995,-3.198658989,1566,
CBAO305-8,51.444740195,-3.198702889,1567,
CBAO305-8,51.444684495,-3.198773789,1568,
CBAO305-8,51.444579795,-3.198898289,1569,
CBAO305-8,51.444552495,-3.198930589,1570,
CBAO305-8,51.444466695,-3.199025489,1571,
CBAO305-8,51.444414795,-3.199088089,1572,
CBAO305-8,51.444367195,-3.199180589,1573,
CBAO305-8,51.444308395,-3.199254389,1574,
CBAO305-8,51.444221095,-3.199361889,1575,
CBAO305-8,51.444163195,-3.199432089,1576,
CBAO305-8,51.444156095,-3.199517689,1577,
CBAO305-8,51.444100723,-3.199580177,1578,
CBAO305-8,51.444100723,-3.199580177,1579,
CBAO305-8,51.444052595,-3.199634489,1580,
CBAO305-8,51.443999595,-3.199694289,1581,
CBAO305-8,51.443956795,-3.199676989,1582,
CBAO305-8,51.443936195,-3.199701389,1583,
CBAO305-8,51.443907995,-3.199731589,1584,
CBAO305-8,51.443840895,-3.199805189,1585,
CBAO305-8,51.443814895,-3.199942589,1586,
CBAO305-8,51.443559595,-3.200223189,1587,
CBAO305-8,51.442080195,-3.201763089,1588,
CBAO305-8,51.441617195,-3.202257289,1589,
CBAO305-8,51.441509395,-3.202370489,1590,
CBAO305-8,51.441281695,-3.202609689,1591,
CBAO305-8,51.441201395,-3.202694089,1592,
CBAO305-8,51.441009595,-3.202888189,1593,
CBAO305-8,51.440729795,-3.203185989,1594,
CBAO305-8,51.440483295,-3.203413489,1595,
CBAO305-8,51.440226895,-3.203623589,1596,
CBAO305-8,51.439849595,-3.203806789,1597,
CBAO305-8,51.439711795,-3.203855589,1598,
CBAO305-8,51.439537695,-3.203944389,1599,
CBAO305-8,51.439389995,-3.204110889,1600,
CBAO305-8,51.439250795,-3.204452389,1601,
CBAO305-8,51.439104295,-3.204986489,1602,
CBAO305-8,51.439056495,-3.205120589,1603,
CBAO305-8,51.438930895,-3.205380789,1604,
CBAO305-8,51.438812695,-3.205523189,1605,
CBAO305-8,51.438517923,-3.205872296,1606,
CBAO305-8,51.438517923,-3.205872296,1607,
CBAO305-8,51.438424795,-3.205982589,1608,
CBAO305-8,51.438054595,-3.206420989,1609,
CBAO305-8,51.437976095,-3.206513989,1610,
CBAO305-8,51.437730595,-3.206846189,1611,
CBAO305-8,51.437523995,-3.207122389,1612,
CBAO305-8,51.437440395,-3.207234189,1613,
CBAO305-8,51.437352995,-3.207352089,1614,
CBAO305-8,51.437305695,-3.207415989,1615,
CBAO305-8,51.437181595,-3.207653489,1616,
CBAO305-8,51.437098695,-3.207860589,1617,
CBAO305-8,51.437034095,-3.208109489,1618,
CBAO305-8,51.436966695,-3.208539489,1619,
CBAO305-8,51.436945895,-3.208750289,1620,
CBAO305-8,51.436849477,-3.209739661,1621,
CBAO305-8,51.436849477,-3.209739661,1622,
CBAO305-8,51.436824895,-3.209991889,1623,
CBAO305-8,51.436812895,-3.210212589,1624,
CBAO305-8,51.436780395,-3.210513789,1625,
CBAO305-8,51.436682495,-3.211222489,1626,
CBAO305-8,51.436648695,-3.211488789,1627,
CBAO305-8,51.436624395,-3.211728589,1628,
CBAO305-8,51.436556095,-3.212382789,1629,
CBAO305-8,51.436524395,-3.212525789,1630,
CBAO305-8,51.436482995,-3.212663689,1631,
CBAO305-8,51.436408095,-3.212803789,1632,
CBAO305-8,51.436379095,-3.212843889,1633,
CBAO305-8,51.436358095,-3.212872989,1634,
CBAO305-8,51.436330895,-3.212910789,1635,
CBAO305-8,51.436227495,-3.213009089,1636,
CBAO305-8,51.436151195,-3.212863189,1637,
CBAO305-8,51.436120195,-3.212759089,1638,
CBAO305-8,51.436102195,-3.212702989,1639,
CBAO305-8,51.435950643,-3.212223955,1640,
CBAO305-8,51.435950643,-3.212223955,1641,
CBAO305-8,51.435919395,-3.212125189,1642,
CBAO305-8,51.435707795,-3.211631989,1643,
CBAO305-8,51.435431495,-3.211180489,1644,
CBAO305-8,51.435208195,-3.210904189,1645,
CBAO305-8,51.435109195,-3.210790589,1646,
CBAO305-8,51.434419695,-3.210197589,1647,
CBAO305-8,51.434282195,-3.210086289,1648,
CBAO305-8,51.434249995,-3.210060289,1649,
CBAO305-8,51.434222095,-3.210037589,1650,
CBAO305-8,51.434151095,-3.209979689,1651,
CBAO305-8,51.434110395,-3.209943189,1652,
CBAO305-8,51.434127995,-3.209896089,1653,
CBAO305-8,51.434163595,-3.209798389,1654,
CBAO305-8,51.434198195,-3.209703389,1655,
CBAO305-8,51.434285795,-3.209452789,1656,
CBAO305-8,51.434327695,-3.209332989,1657,
CBAO305-8,51.434413395,-3.209137489,1658,
CBAO305-8,51.434617395,-3.208756089,1659,
CBAO305-8,51.434840195,-3.208289889,1660,
CBAO305-8,51.434895295,-3.208033389,1661,
CBAO305-8,51.434890195,-3.207841189,1662,
CBAO305-8,51.434968795,-3.207854389,1663,
CBAO305-8,51.435112495,-3.207921389,1664,
CBAO305-8,51.435141595,-3.207948889,1665,
CBAO305-8,51.435222395,-3.208025489,1666,
CBAO305-8,51.435267895,-3.208080289,1667,
CBAO305-8,51.435342295,-3.208169689,1668,
CBAO305-8,51.435457895,-3.208308689,1669,
CBAO305-8,51.435575895,-3.208486589,1670,
CBAO305-8,51.435671895,-3.208566189,1671,
CBAO305-8,51.435702295,-3.208616989,1672,
CBAO305-8,51.435779495,-3.208684189,1673,
CBAO305-8,51.435884895,-3.208721289,1674,
CBAO305-8,51.436029795,-3.208577189,1675,
CBAO305-8,51.436097895,-3.208449789,1676,
CBAO305-8,51.436152695,-3.208329789,1677,
CBAO305-8,51.436289095,-3.208055089,1678,
CBAO305-8,51.436423395,-3.207784589,1679,
CBAO305-8,51.436509095,-3.207611689,1680,
CBAO305-8,51.436532695,-3.207564389,1681,
CBAO305-8,51.436592095,-3.207422889,1682,
CBAO305-8,51.436615495,-3.207334889,1683,
CBAO305-8,51.436634895,-3.207261889,1684,
CBAO305-8,51.436652295,-3.207006989,1685,
CBAO305-8,51.436604695,-3.206798689,1686,
CBAO305-8,51.436551095,-3.206608489,1687,
CBAO305-8,51.436406495,-3.206153589,1688,
CBAO305-8,51.436366295,-3.206012289,1689,
CBAO305-8,51.436359195,-3.205987189,1690,
CBAO305-8,51.436296395,-3.205774889,1691,
CBAO305-8,51.436240895,-3.205680889,1692,
CBAO305-8,51.436231395,-3.205664889,1693,
CBAO305-8,51.436190895,-3.205596489,1694,
CBAO305-8,51.436109566,-3.205451481,1695,
CBAO305-8,51.436109566,-3.205451481,1696,
CBAO305-8,51.436094595,-3.205424789,1697,
CBAO305-8,51.436065495,-3.205395389,1698,
CBAO305-8,51.435969195,-3.205297989,1699,
CBAO305-8,51.435847695,-3.205212489,1700,
CBAO305-8,51.435832395,-3.205201689,1701,
CBAO305-8,51.435657795,-3.205194289,1702,
CBAO305-8,51.435629095,-3.205193089,1703,
CBAO305-8,51.435344895,-3.205210489,1704,
CBAO305-8,51.435056595,-3.205198889,1705,
CBAO305-8,51.434883295,-3.205296489,1706,
CBAO305-8,51.434873395,-3.205308589,1707,
CBAO305-8,51.434728795,-3.205514889,1708,
CBAO305-8,51.434650995,-3.205804389,1709,
CBAO305-8,51.434649195,-3.205852789,1710,
CBAO305-8,51.434639695,-3.206118889,1711,
CBAO305-8,51.434635095,-3.206246589,1712,
CBAO305-8,51.434650795,-3.206530989,1713,
CBAO305-8,51.434656395,-3.206631889,1714,
CBAO305-8,51.434679095,-3.206969289,1715,
CBAO305-8,51.434688995,-3.207043489,1716,
CBAO305-8,51.434801795,-3.207341489,1717,
CBAO305-8,51.434823195,-3.207398089,1718,
CBAO305-8,51.434877595,-3.207643789,1719,
CBAO305-8,51.434882995,-3.207728689,1720,
CBAO305-8,51.434890195,-3.207841189,1721,
CBAO305-8,51.434895295,-3.208033389,1722,
CBAO305-8,51.434840195,-3.208289889,1723,
CBAO305-8,51.434617395,-3.208756089,1724,
CBAO305-8,51.434413395,-3.209137489,1725,
CBAO305-8,51.434327695,-3.209332989,1726,
CBAO305-8,51.434285795,-3.209452789,1727,
CBAO305-8,51.434198195,-3.209703389,1728,
CBAO305-8,51.434163595,-3.209798389,1729,
CBAO305-8,51.434127995,-3.209896089,1730,
CBAO305-8,51.434110395,-3.209943189,1731,
CBAO305-8,51.434090295,-3.209928989,1732,
CBAO305-8,51.434020095,-3.209858689,1733,
CBAO305-8,51.433916595,-3.209747489,1734,
CBAO305-8,51.433852424,-3.209635123,1735,
CBAO305-8,51.433852424,-3.209635123,1736,
CBAO305-8,51.433843095,-3.209618789,1737,
CBAO305-8,51.433740995,-3.209379889,1738,
CBAO305-8,51.433640495,-3.209105189,1739,
CBAO305-8,51.433577595,-3.208913889,1740,
CBAO305-8,51.433565195,-3.208868489,1741,
CBAO305-8,51.433451095,-3.208428289,1742,
CBAO305-8,51.432865295,-3.206640789,1743,
CBAO305-8,51.432800895,-3.206227089,1744,
CBAO305-8,51.432771695,-3.206006489,1745,
CBAO305-8,51.432769395,-3.205938189,1746,
CBAO305-8,51.432768595,-3.205869989,1747,
CBAO305-8,51.432778395,-3.205774289,1748,
CBAO305-8,51.432786106,-3.205617056,1749,
CBAO305-8,51.432786106,-3.205617056,1750,
CBAO305-8,51.432820595,-3.204913689,1751,
CBAO305-8,51.432802395,-3.204555389,1752,
CBAO305-8,51.432735395,-3.204153189,1753,
CBAO305-8,51.432638495,-3.203787189,1754,
CBAO305-8,51.432495895,-3.203426989,1755,
CBAO305-8,51.432245095,-3.203057689,1756,
CBAO305-8,51.432042295,-3.202838989,1757,
CBAO305-8,51.431697895,-3.202632389,1758,
CBAO305-8,51.431323095,-3.202515089,1759,
CBAO305-8,51.431259495,-3.202495189,1760,
CBAO305-8,51.431091495,-3.202585089,1761,
CBAO305-8,51.430972195,-3.202604889,1762,
CBAO305-8,51.430916695,-3.202554189,1763,
CBAO305-8,51.430903595,-3.202488989,1764,
CBAO305-8,51.430918495,-3.202417389,1765,
CBAO305-8,51.430966795,-3.202276889,1766,
CBAO305-8,51.431259495,-3.202495189,1767,
CBAO305-8,51.431323095,-3.202515089,1768,
CBAO305-8,51.431624815,-3.202609517,1769,
CBAO305-8,51.431624815,-3.202609517,1770,
CBAO305-8,51.431697895,-3.202632389,1771,
CBAO305-8,51.432042295,-3.202838989,1772,
CBAO305-8,51.432245095,-3.203057689,1773,
CBAO305-8,51.432495895,-3.203426989,1774,
CBAO305-8,51.432638495,-3.203787189,1775,
CBAO305-8,51.432735395,-3.204153189,1776,
CBAO305-8,51.432802395,-3.204555389,1777,
CBAO305-8,51.432820595,-3.204913689,1778,
CBAO305-8,51.432778395,-3.205774289,1779,
CBAO305-8,51.432768595,-3.205869989,1780,
CBAO305-8,51.432769395,-3.205938189,1781,
CBAO305-8,51.432771695,-3.206006489,1782,
CBAO305-8,51.432800895,-3.206227089,1783,
CBAO305-8,51.432865295,-3.206640789,1784,
CBAO305-8,51.433451095,-3.208428289,1785,
CBAO305-8,51.433565195,-3.208868489,1786,
CBAO305-8,51.433538295,-3.208892189,1787,
CBAO305-8,51.433200495,-3.209189889,1788,
CBAO305-8,51.433078495,-3.209431489,1789,
CBAO305-8,51.432954419,-3.209714093,1790,
CBAO305-8,51.432954419,-3.209714093,1791,
CBAO305-8,51.432931195,-3.209766989,1792,
CBAO305-8,51.432881995,-3.209858989,1793,
CBAO305-8,51.432816795,-3.209962789,1794,
CBAO305-8,51.432733295,-3.210072789,1795,
CBAO305-8,51.432639495,-3.210184989,1796,
CBAO305-8,51.432436895,-3.210367989,1797,
CBAO305-8,51.432205195,-3.210548189,1798,
CBAO305-8,51.431932695,-3.210693189,1799,
CBAO305-8,51.431531295,-3.210814289,1800,
CBAO305-8,51.431382995,-3.210824989,1801,
CBAO305-8,51.431256188,-3.210827533,1802,
CBAO305-8,51.431256188,-3.210827533,1803,
CBAO305-8,51.431218495,-3.210828289,1804,
CBAO305-8,51.431006995,-3.210792589,1805,
CBAO305-8,51.430815795,-3.210764889,1806,
CBAO305-8,51.430748795,-3.210765489,1807,
CBAO305-8,51.430660195,-3.210759389,1808,
CBAO305-8,51.430590895,-3.210765489,1809,
CBAO305-8,51.430506395,-3.210806189,1810,
CBAO305-8,51.430433495,-3.210871389,1811,
CBAO305-8,51.430345295,-3.210961989,1812,
CBAO305-8,51.430285895,-3.211042089,1813,
CBAO305-8,51.430236195,-3.211137589,1814,
CBAO305-8,51.430190495,-3.211254589,1815,
CBAO305-8,51.430157195,-3.211386189,1816,
CBAO305-8,51.430133495,-3.211514589,1817,
CBAO305-8,51.430118695,-3.211639089,1818,
CBAO305-8,51.430122995,-3.211819689,1819,
CBAO305-8,51.430150295,-3.212064989,1820,
CBAO305-8,51.430242195,-3.212689489,1821,
CBAO305-8,51.430279995,-3.212963089,1822,
CBAO305-8,51.430288095,-3.213047089,1823,
CBAO305-8,51.430283095,-3.213119789,1824,
CBAO305-8,51.430270495,-3.213148289,1825,
CBAO305-8,51.430246295,-3.213170689,1826,
CBAO305-8,51.430180695,-3.213230889,1827,
CBAO305-8,51.429931381,-3.213458952,1828,
CBAO305-8,51.429931381,-3.213458952,1829,
CBAO305-8,51.429848695,-3.213534589,1830,
CBAO305-8,51.429721895,-3.213612789,1831,
CBAO305-8,51.429299695,-3.213987989,1832,
CBAO305-8,51.429087495,-3.214136889,1833,
CBAO305-8,51.428412195,-3.214538189,1834,
CBAO305-8,51.428230895,-3.214644089,1835,
CBAO305-8,51.427950395,-3.214859689,1836,
CBAO305-8,51.427857395,-3.214985389,1837,
CBAO305-8,51.427829695,-3.215054189,1838,
CBAO305-8,51.427813895,-3.215125689,1839,
CBAO305-8,51.427804795,-3.215211389,1840,
CBAO305-8,51.427801895,-3.215315589,1841,
CBAO305-8,51.427815595,-3.215452789,1842,
CBAO305-8,51.427842495,-3.215621789,1843,
CBAO305-8,51.428022294,-3.216500942,1844,
CBAO305-8,51.428022294,-3.216500942,1845,
CBAO305-8,51.428054595,-3.216658889,1846,
CBAO305-8,51.427961295,-3.217031089,1847,
CBAO305-8,51.427890595,-3.217285989,1848,
CBAO305-8,51.427824895,-3.217611589,1849,
CBAO305-8,51.427822495,-3.217632189,1850,
CBAO305-8,51.427804795,-3.217784189,1851,
CBAO305-8,51.427932895,-3.217846289,1852,
CBAO305-8,51.428018795,-3.217912889,1853,
CBAO305-8,51.428288895,-3.218162389,1854,
CBAO305-8,51.428347095,-3.218216189,1855,
CBAO305-8,51.428511195,-3.218367789,1856,
CBAO305-8,51.428965995,-3.218831289,1857,
CBAO305-8,51.429144295,-3.219086489,1858,
CBAO305-8,51.429333595,-3.219321589,1859,
CBAO305-8,51.429515387,-3.219577532,1860,
CBAO305-8,51.429515387,-3.219577532,1861,
CBAO305-8,51.429665295,-3.219788589,1862,
CBAO305-8,51.430012295,-3.220143189,1863,
CBAO305-8,51.430222395,-3.220266789,1864,
CBAO305-8,51.430264495,-3.220291589,1865,
CBAO305-8,51.430479295,-3.220274889,1866,
CBAO305-8,51.430599595,-3.220247489,1867,
CBAO305-8,51.430690595,-3.220214289,1868,
CBAO305-8,51.430789295,-3.220148589,1869,
CBAO305-8,51.430906795,-3.220049889,1870,
CBAO305-8,51.431015695,-3.219919589,1871,
CBAO305-8,51.431066195,-3.219983489,1872,
CBAO305-8,51.431112495,-3.219971389,1873,
CBAO305-8,51.431319795,-3.219886789,1874,
CBAO305-8,51.431384795,-3.219867089,1875,
CBAO305-8,51.431452995,-3.219843489,1876,
CBAO305-8,51.431742995,-3.219734889,1877,
CBAO305-8,51.431848395,-3.219669989,1878,
CBAO305-8,51.432028795,-3.219388189,1879,
CBAO305-8,51.432064795,-3.219339889,1880,
CBAO305-8,51.432102395,-3.219297889,1881,
CBAO305-8,51.432177695,-3.219246089,1882,
CBAO305-8,51.432313895,-3.219189489,1883,
CBAO305-8,51.432394495,-3.219196089,1884,
CBAO305-8,51.432531395,-3.219227989,1885,
CBAO305-8,51.432691895,-3.219305089,1886,
CBAO305-8,51.432786995,-3.219361989,1887,
CBAO305-8,51.432953595,-3.219478989,1888,
CBAO305-8,51.433254695,-3.219692689,1889,
CBAO305-8,51.433331795,-3.219690789,1890,
CBAO305-8,51.433546195,-3.219663389,1891,
CBAO305-8,51.433786095,-3.219634389,1892,
CBAO305-8,51.433930495,-3.219594089,1893,
CBAO305-8,51.434224695,-3.219700589,1894,
CBAO305-8,51.434389895,-3.219760389,1895,
CBAO305-8,51.434406495,-3.219660989,1896,
CBAO305-8,51.434431595,-3.219511389,1897,
CBAO305-8,51.434437913,-3.21937738,1898,
CBAO305-10,51.476820781,-3.174745017,0,
CBAO305-10,51.476890995,-3.174503289,1,
CBAO305-10,51.476929595,-3.174384789,2,
CBAO305-10,51.476950595,-3.174322289,3,
CBAO305-10,51.476968995,-3.174272789,4,
CBAO305-10,51.477042395,-3.174105389,5,
CBAO305-10,51.476912995,-3.174035589,6,
CBAO305-10,51.476841195,-3.173991389,7,
CBAO305-10,51.476748295,-3.173923189,8,
CBAO305-10,51.476701395,-3.173924689,9,
CBAO305-10,51.476654995,-3.173885489,10,
CBAO305-10,51.476635095,-3.173869089,11,
CBAO305-10,51.476437095,-3.173700289,12,
CBAO305-10,51.476227895,-3.173521589,13,
CBAO305-10,51.476186595,-3.173421589,14,
CBAO305-10,51.476032395,-3.173278889,15,
CBAO305-10,51.475955995,-3.173217289,16,
CBAO305-10,51.475872195,-3.173150689,17,
CBAO305-10,51.475842195,-3.173128489,18,
CBAO305-10,51.475718995,-3.173039089,19,
CBAO305-10,51.475647395,-3.172814389,20,
CBAO305-10,51.475609995,-3.172634389,21,
CBAO305-10,51.475604595,-3.172588989,22,
CBAO305-10,51.475602395,-3.172567989,23,
CBAO305-10,51.475600895,-3.172484989,24,
CBAO305-10,51.475601795,-3.172381889,25,
CBAO305-10,51.475606395,-3.172285889,26,
CBAO305-10,51.475588895,-3.172240289,27,
CBAO305-10,51.475598695,-3.172131089,28,
CBAO305-10,51.475621395,-3.172110989,29,
CBAO305-10,51.475637895,-3.172036989,30,
CBAO305-10,51.475642595,-3.172010189,31,
CBAO305-10,51.475655195,-3.171931889,32,
CBAO305-10,51.475662695,-3.171909489,33,
CBAO305-10,51.475695295,-3.171805489,34,
CBAO305-10,51.475612195,-3.171781989,35,
CBAO305-10,51.475583695,-3.171773689,36,
CBAO305-10,51.475487295,-3.171751689,37,
CBAO305-10,51.475386595,-3.171726089,38,
CBAO305-10,51.475317495,-3.171705389,39,
CBAO305-10,51.475177495,-3.171696989,40,
CBAO305-10,51.475122395,-3.171678189,41,
CBAO305-10,51.474990795,-3.171628489,42,
CBAO305-10,51.474952295,-3.171612489,43,
CBAO305-10,51.474910695,-3.171595889,44,
CBAO305-10,51.474727095,-3.171514289,45,
CBAO305-10,51.474703495,-3.171457189,46,
CBAO305-10,51.474541395,-3.171356789,47,
CBAO305-10,51.474338095,-3.171227889,48,
CBAO305-10,51.474171095,-3.171090889,49,
CBAO305-10,51.474046695,-3.170988789,50,
CBAO305-10,51.473788595,-3.170794989,51,
CBAO305-10,51.473494095,-3.170568189,52,
CBAO305-10,51.473465195,-3.170548789,53,
CBAO305-10,51.473363995,-3.170471889,54,
CBAO305-10,51.473290295,-3.170414989,55,
CBAO305-10,51.473220895,-3.170364889,56,
CBAO305-10,51.473141495,-3.170304089,57,
CBAO305-10,51.473115295,-3.170283489,58,
CBAO305-10,51.473062228,-3.170243328,59,
CBAO305-10,51.473062228,-3.170243328,60,
CBAO305-10,51.472437295,-3.169770389,61,
CBAO305-10,51.472145895,-3.169549389,62,
CBAO305-10,51.472116395,-3.169528289,63,
CBAO305-10,51.472016195,-3.169453789,64,
CBAO305-10,51.471858995,-3.169335389,65,
CBAO305-10,51.471767195,-3.169265889,66,
CBAO305-10,51.471312195,-3.168915989,67,
CBAO305-10,51.471023895,-3.168698289,68,
CBAO305-10,51.470995295,-3.168677589,69,
CBAO305-10,51.470896595,-3.168603089,70,
CBAO305-10,51.470770295,-3.168509389,71,
CBAO305-10,51.470740595,-3.168486289,72,
CBAO305-10,51.470597195,-3.168372689,73,
CBAO305-10,51.470354395,-3.168190389,74,
CBAO305-10,51.470318595,-3.168164389,75,
CBAO305-10,51.470218495,-3.168090589,76,
CBAO305-10,51.470060595,-3.167969189,77,
CBAO305-10,51.469972895,-3.167903189,78,
CBAO305-10,51.469963453,-3.167896013,79,
CBAO305-10,51.469963453,-3.167896013,80,
CBAO305-10,51.468967395,-3.167138989,81,
CBAO305-10,51.468677395,-3.166919489,82,
CBAO305-10,51.468646995,-3.166895689,83,
CBAO305-10,51.468552595,-3.166825089,84,
CBAO305-10,51.468404095,-3.166712289,85,
CBAO305-10,51.468316195,-3.166646289,86,
CBAO305-10,51.468090792,-3.166475318,87,
CBAO305-10,51.468090792,-3.166475318,88,
CBAO305-10,51.467839995,-3.166285089,89,
CBAO305-10,51.467554595,-3.166068989,90,
CBAO305-10,51.467524795,-3.166046889,91,
CBAO305-10,51.467410695,-3.165959789,92,
CBAO305-10,51.467283095,-3.165861489,93,
CBAO305-10,51.467057995,-3.165691289,94,
CBAO305-10,51.467024195,-3.165666389,95,
CBAO305-10,51.466982495,-3.165636889,96,
CBAO305-10,51.466901395,-3.165578689,97,
CBAO305-10,51.466810795,-3.165505189,98,
CBAO305-10,51.466617695,-3.165365689,99,
CBAO305-10,51.466550506,-3.165286514,100,
CBAO305-10,51.466550506,-3.165286514,101,
CBAO305-10,51.466254995,-3.164938289,102,
CBAO305-10,51.466185795,-3.164851989,103,
CBAO305-10,51.465656895,-3.164192989,104,
CBAO305-10,51.465617195,-3.164176689,105,
CBAO305-10,51.465496095,-3.164031889,106,
CBAO305-10,51.465421295,-3.163999789,107,
CBAO305-10,51.465371395,-3.163987489,108,
CBAO305-10,51.465362795,-3.163984489,109,
CBAO305-10,51.465276895,-3.163950389,110,
CBAO305-10,51.465223495,-3.164012889,111,
CBAO305-10,51.465169095,-3.164076689,112,
CBAO305-10,51.465139328,-3.164111544,113,
CBAO305-10,51.465139328,-3.164111544,114,
CBAO305-10,51.465082495,-3.164178089,115,
CBAO305-10,51.465063695,-3.164346089,116,
CBAO305-10,51.464987895,-3.164425489,117,
CBAO305-10,51.464914195,-3.164509289,118,
CBAO305-10,51.464897595,-3.164529289,119,
CBAO305-10,51.464878895,-3.164551789,120,
CBAO305-10,51.464812295,-3.164640689,121,
CBAO305-10,51.464771295,-3.164719589,122,
CBAO305-10,51.464726995,-3.164835089,123,
CBAO305-10,51.464715495,-3.164906189,124,
CBAO305-10,51.464707995,-3.164970989,125,
CBAO305-10,51.464704995,-3.165103089,126,
CBAO305-10,51.464705895,-3.165197989,127,
CBAO305-10,51.464736395,-3.165249889,128,
CBAO305-10,51.464735295,-3.165591089,129,
CBAO305-10,51.464735495,-3.165618989,130,
CBAO305-10,51.464735795,-3.165659489,131,
CBAO305-10,51.464736695,-3.165838889,132,
CBAO305-10,51.464728995,-3.166042589,133,
CBAO305-10,51.464727295,-3.166085389,134,
CBAO305-10,51.464726095,-3.166120389,135,
CBAO305-10,51.464710095,-3.166393589,136,
CBAO305-10,51.464701495,-3.166496689,137,
CBAO305-10,51.464691495,-3.166616689,138,
CBAO305-10,51.464671095,-3.166755389,139,
CBAO305-10,51.464646695,-3.166905289,140,
CBAO305-10,51.464633095,-3.166986089,141,
CBAO305-10,51.464624495,-3.167045289,142,
CBAO305-10,51.464619795,-3.167093289,143,
CBAO305-10,51.464585995,-3.167888989,144,
CBAO305-10,51.46458587,-3.167907069,145,
CBAO305-10,51.46458587,-3.167907069,146,
CBAO305-10,51.464584595,-3.168091389,147,
CBAO305-10,51.464578095,-3.168239089,148,
CBAO305-10,51.464574195,-3.168331289,149,
CBAO305-10,51.464571595,-3.168380189,150,
CBAO305-10,51.464569795,-3.168427289,151,
CBAO305-10,51.464559995,-3.168734189,152,
CBAO305-10,51.464542195,-3.169168189,153,
CBAO305-10,51.464519995,-3.169710589,154,
CBAO305-10,51.464513695,-3.169862789,155,
CBAO305-10,51.46450985,-3.169955087,156,
CBAO305-10,51.46450985,-3.169955087,157,
CBAO305-10,51.464506795,-3.170028389,158,
CBAO305-10,51.464499495,-3.170203689,159,
CBAO305-10,51.464490195,-3.170426189,160,
CBAO305-10,51.464481495,-3.170653389,161,
CBAO305-10,51.464479695,-3.170702289,162,
CBAO305-10,51.464477795,-3.170751489,163,
CBAO305-10,51.464468895,-3.170979189,164,
CBAO305-10,51.464464895,-3.171080489,165,
CBAO305-10,51.464462495,-3.171152289,166,
CBAO305-10,51.464448195,-3.171507289,167,
CBAO305-10,51.464439361,-3.171723888,168,
CBAO305-10,51.464439361,-3.171723888,169,
CBAO305-10,51.464434695,-3.171838289,170,
CBAO305-10,51.464436395,-3.171910089,171,
CBAO305-10,51.464438895,-3.171978089,172,
CBAO305-10,51.464448195,-3.172068389,173,
CBAO305-10,51.464464295,-3.172179189,174,
CBAO305-10,51.464484495,-3.172291789,175,
CBAO305-10,51.464526095,-3.172444989,176,
CBAO305-10,51.464547995,-3.172506189,177,
CBAO305-10,51.464583095,-3.172603089,178,
CBAO305-10,51.464601695,-3.172654489,179,
CBAO305-10,51.464608695,-3.172673889,180,
CBAO305-10,51.464645295,-3.172780089,181,
CBAO305-10,51.464651395,-3.172802289,182,
CBAO305-10,51.464710595,-3.172969889,183,
CBAO305-10,51.464823695,-3.173281389,184,
CBAO305-10,51.464922795,-3.173553189,185,
CBAO305-10,51.465098395,-3.174040289,186,
CBAO305-10,51.465179595,-3.174260389,187,
CBAO305-10,51.465225595,-3.174442289,188,
CBAO305-10,51.465248495,-3.174565989,189,
CBAO305-10,51.465257295,-3.174613489,190,
CBAO305-10,51.465273495,-3.174711689,191,
CBAO305-10,51.465310595,-3.174937489,192,
CBAO305-10,51.465341295,-3.175082189,193,
CBAO305-10,51.465383595,-3.175244789,194,
CBAO305-10,51.465412295,-3.175336489,195,
CBAO305-10,51.465488795,-3.175595789,196,
CBAO305-10,51.465487795,-3.175696589,197,
CBAO305-10,51.465517895,-3.175843689,198,
CBAO305-10,51.465520695,-3.175866489,199,
CBAO305-10,51.465526795,-3.175916389,200,
CBAO305-10,51.465531095,-3.175951689,201,
CBAO305-10,51.465546995,-3.176065289,202,
CBAO305-10,51.465545695,-3.176097389,203,
CBAO305-10,51.465487495,-3.176278889,204,
CBAO305-10,51.465493695,-3.176371989,205,
CBAO305-10,51.465461795,-3.176510489,206,
CBAO305-10,51.465450295,-3.176561489,207,
CBAO305-10,51.465392495,-3.176756289,208,
CBAO305-10,51.465354095,-3.176862189,209,
CBAO305-10,51.465325095,-3.176928489,210,
CBAO305-10,51.465293295,-3.176994289,211,
CBAO305-10,51.465210895,-3.177142289,212,
CBAO305-10,51.465120308,-3.177281435,213,
CBAO305-10,51.465120308,-3.177281435,214,
CBAO305-10,51.464830695,-3.177726289,215,
CBAO305-10,51.464707495,-3.177933489,216,
CBAO305-10,51.464685295,-3.177970889,217,
CBAO305-10,51.464654995,-3.178021789,218,
CBAO305-10,51.464456595,-3.178354589,219,
CBAO305-10,51.464372018,-3.178507485,220,
CBAO305-10,51.464372018,-3.178507485,221,
CBAO305-10,51.464294295,-3.178647989,222,
CBAO305-10,51.464165195,-3.178917089,223,
CBAO305-10,51.464025295,-3.179215389,224,
CBAO305-10,51.463946195,-3.179401789,225,
CBAO305-10,51.463750895,-3.179897789,226,
CBAO305-10,51.463515595,-3.180514389,227,
CBAO305-10,51.463479695,-3.180620889,228,
CBAO305-10,51.463448395,-3.180721489,229,
CBAO305-10,51.463428295,-3.180792989,230,
CBAO305-10,51.463404995,-3.180881989,231,
CBAO305-10,51.463194288,-3.181649006,232,
CBAO305-10,51.463194288,-3.181649006,233,
CBAO305-10,51.463042895,-3.182200089,234,
CBAO305-10,51.462762221,-3.183233717,235,
CBAO305-10,51.462762221,-3.183233717,236,
CBAO305-10,51.462544795,-3.184034389,237,
CBAO305-10,51.462383995,-3.184621489,238,
CBAO305-10,51.462264195,-3.185081289,239,
CBAO305-10,51.462212195,-3.185322489,240,
CBAO305-10,51.462183595,-3.185454489,241,
CBAO305-10,51.462137295,-3.185666189,242,
CBAO305-10,51.462109295,-3.185798189,243,
CBAO305-10,51.462097395,-3.185858689,244,
CBAO305-10,51.462086695,-3.185911289,245,
CBAO305-10,51.462079495,-3.185951089,246,
CBAO305-10,51.461991195,-3.186391789,247,
CBAO305-10,51.461936595,-3.186457989,248,
CBAO305-10,51.461905795,-3.186590189,249,
CBAO305-10,51.461880595,-3.186680289,250,
CBAO305-10,51.461861395,-3.186719389,251,
CBAO305-10,51.461815795,-3.186785789,252,
CBAO305-10,51.461769895,-3.186851589,253,
CBAO305-10,51.461740995,-3.186851889,254,
CBAO305-10,51.461693695,-3.186876289,255,
CBAO305-10,51.461661295,-3.186910489,256,
CBAO305-10,51.461551695,-3.186918589,257,
CBAO305-10,51.461417495,-3.186933389,258,
CBAO305-10,51.461347795,-3.186966689,259,
CBAO305-10,51.461129795,-3.186918389,260,
CBAO305-10,51.460973595,-3.186871489,261,
CBAO305-10,51.460834295,-3.186821589,262,
CBAO305-10,51.460660964,-3.186735407,263,
CBAO305-10,51.460660964,-3.186735407,264,
CBAO305-10,51.460511895,-3.186661289,265,
CBAO305-10,51.460222895,-3.186507989,266,
CBAO305-10,51.460073595,-3.186441389,267,
CBAO305-10,51.459913995,-3.186384589,268,
CBAO305-10,51.459883795,-3.186343889,269,
CBAO305-10,51.459842395,-3.186319189,270,
CBAO305-10,51.459761695,-3.186256389,271,
CBAO305-10,51.459739895,-3.186233489,272,
CBAO305-10,51.459640995,-3.186111489,273,
CBAO305-10,51.459605095,-3.186028289,274,
CBAO305-10,51.459581395,-3.185995789,275,
CBAO305-10,51.459528995,-3.185956189,276,
CBAO305-10,51.459471295,-3.185947789,277,
CBAO305-10,51.459454895,-3.185947389,278,
CBAO305-10,51.459354495,-3.185870589,279,
CBAO305-10,51.459180695,-3.185705389,280,
CBAO305-10,51.459120395,-3.185696389,281,
CBAO305-10,51.458372295,-3.185146489,282,
CBAO305-10,51.458167395,-3.185004989,283,
CBAO305-10,51.457759095,-3.184722989,284,
CBAO305-10,51.457637795,-3.184632389,285,
CBAO305-10,51.457476095,-3.184511789,286,
CBAO305-10,51.457288995,-3.184372189,287,
CBAO305-10,51.457246995,-3.184343489,288,
CBAO305-10,51.457206995,-3.184317089,289,
CBAO305-10,51.457044795,-3.184200589,290,
CBAO305-10,51.457011795,-3.184176889,291,
CBAO305-10,51.456946116,-3.184131383,292,
CBAO305-10,51.456946116,-3.184131383,293,
CBAO305-10,51.456855195,-3.184068389,294,
CBAO305-10,51.456578395,-3.183878089,295,
CBAO305-10,51.456115595,-3.183557889,296,
CBAO305-10,51.455937695,-3.183431089,297,
CBAO305-10,51.455715595,-3.183281889,298,
CBAO305-10,51.455620495,-3.183218489,299,
CBAO305-10,51.455503795,-3.183049589,300,
CBAO305-10,51.455383295,-3.182902589,301,
CBAO305-10,51.455369495,-3.182799689,302,
CBAO305-10,51.455336095,-3.182709089,303,
CBAO305-10,51.455286595,-3.182640189,304,
CBAO305-10,51.455225995,-3.182599989,305,
CBAO305-10,51.455160595,-3.182592589,306,
CBAO305-10,51.454956995,-3.182536189,307,
CBAO305-10,51.454834595,-3.182502989,308,
CBAO305-10,51.454771895,-3.182514689,309,
CBAO305-10,51.454509495,-3.182381089,310,
CBAO305-10,51.454352795,-3.182286089,311,
CBAO305-10,51.454235295,-3.182208289,312,
CBAO305-10,51.453830295,-3.181909289,313,
CBAO305-10,51.453732995,-3.181859289,314,
CBAO305-10,51.453635095,-3.181816989,315,
CBAO305-10,51.453587895,-3.181800089,316,
CBAO305-10,51.453529695,-3.181769689,317,
CBAO305-10,51.453514195,-3.181679089,318,
CBAO305-10,51.453430095,-3.181602689,319,
CBAO305-10,51.453372395,-3.181539489,320,
CBAO305-10,51.453303095,-3.181438589,321,
CBAO305-10,51.453267395,-3.181370189,322,
CBAO305-10,51.453188495,-3.181212089,323,
CBAO305-10,51.453172795,-3.181180589,324,
CBAO305-10,51.453149195,-3.181128889,325,
CBAO305-10,51.453071295,-3.180980689,326,
CBAO305-10,51.452861995,-3.180728889,327,
CBAO305-10,51.452782895,-3.180634889,328,
CBAO305-10,51.452702795,-3.180553889,329,
CBAO305-10,51.452692995,-3.180549189,330,
CBAO305-10,51.452583095,-3.180491889,331,
CBAO305-10,51.452539449,-3.180476237,332,
CBAO305-10,51.452539449,-3.180476237,333,
CBAO305-10,51.452480195,-3.180454989,334,
CBAO305-10,51.452359295,-3.180410289,335,
CBAO305-10,51.452353295,-3.180408089,336,
CBAO305-10,51.452238595,-3.180315389,337,
CBAO305-10,51.452221395,-3.180265089,338,
CBAO305-10,51.452195495,-3.180230289,339,
CBAO305-10,51.452153595,-3.180199589,340,
CBAO305-10,51.452117795,-3.180189989,341,
CBAO305-10,51.452084395,-3.180200789,342,
CBAO305-10,51.452050895,-3.180218189,343,
CBAO305-10,51.452026695,-3.180247689,344,
CBAO305-10,51.451996995,-3.180295589,345,
CBAO305-10,51.451969895,-3.180412689,346,
CBAO305-10,51.451932295,-3.180589689,347,
CBAO305-10,51.451925295,-3.180643589,348,
CBAO305-10,51.451925295,-3.180682089,349,
CBAO305-10,51.451764695,-3.181301089,350,
CBAO305-10,51.451750895,-3.181357489,351,
CBAO305-10,51.451733095,-3.181430289,352,
CBAO305-10,51.451624595,-3.181873289,353,
CBAO305-10,51.451573428,-3.182085147,354,
CBAO305-10,51.451573428,-3.182085147,355,
CBAO305-10,51.451413795,-3.182746089,356,
CBAO305-10,51.451407995,-3.182770789,357,
CBAO305-10,51.451393995,-3.182830289,358,
CBAO305-10,51.451341695,-3.183056289,359,
CBAO305-10,51.451160895,-3.182975889,360,
CBAO305-10,51.450974595,-3.182895189,361,
CBAO305-10,51.450661995,-3.182721289,362,
CBAO305-10,51.450629195,-3.182702989,363,
CBAO305-10,51.450593295,-3.182683089,364,
CBAO305-10,51.450488395,-3.182624789,365,
CBAO305-10,51.450391195,-3.182570689,366,
CBAO305-10,51.450290395,-3.182509589,367,
CBAO305-10,51.450161595,-3.182439689,368,
CBAO305-10,51.450015195,-3.182355189,369,
CBAO305-10,51.449973195,-3.182331889,370,
CBAO305-10,51.449785295,-3.182226989,371,
CBAO305-10,51.449623928,-3.182135171,372,
CBAO305-10,51.449623928,-3.182135171,373,
CBAO305-10,51.449251195,-3.181923089,374,
CBAO305-10,51.449101295,-3.181817489,375,
CBAO305-10,51.449095995,-3.181768489,376,
CBAO305-10,51.449084195,-3.181722589,377,
CBAO305-10,51.449050995,-3.181658189,378,
CBAO305-10,51.449005495,-3.181617689,379,
CBAO305-10,51.448953895,-3.181606689,380,
CBAO305-10,51.448925095,-3.181614189,381,
CBAO305-10,51.448897795,-3.181630989,382,
CBAO305-10,51.448865595,-3.181667389,383,
CBAO305-10,51.448840995,-3.181716689,384,
CBAO305-10,51.448825895,-3.181775089,385,
CBAO305-10,51.448821495,-3.181827389,386,
CBAO305-10,51.448824795,-3.181879789,387,
CBAO305-10,51.448835695,-3.181929589,388,
CBAO305-10,51.448857695,-3.181981689,389,
CBAO305-10,51.448887795,-3.182022089,390,
CBAO305-10,51.448923695,-3.182047389,391,
CBAO305-10,51.448962695,-3.182055789,392,
CBAO305-10,51.449001695,-3.182046289,393,
CBAO305-10,51.449037395,-3.182019889,394,
CBAO305-10,51.449220295,-3.182058089,395,
CBAO305-10,51.449757895,-3.182356189,396,
CBAO305-10,51.449904595,-3.182440089,397,
CBAO305-10,51.449945495,-3.182463489,398,
CBAO305-10,51.450133295,-3.182570689,399,
CBAO305-10,51.450172018,-3.182593008,400,
CBAO305-10,51.450172018,-3.182593008,401,
CBAO305-10,51.450188295,-3.182602389,402,
CBAO305-10,51.450223695,-3.182622889,403,
CBAO305-10,51.450360995,-3.182701989,404,
CBAO305-10,51.450459095,-3.182758489,405,
CBAO305-10,51.450615795,-3.182848789,406,
CBAO305-10,51.451107895,-3.183122789,407,
CBAO305-10,51.451142495,-3.183139389,408,
CBAO305-10,51.451181995,-3.183162989,409,
CBAO305-10,51.451304595,-3.183233989,410,
CBAO305-10,51.451221295,-3.183705789,411,
CBAO305-10,51.451179795,-3.183833089,412,
CBAO305-10,51.451137195,-3.184047489,413,
CBAO305-10,51.451043395,-3.184477989,414,
CBAO305-10,51.451024595,-3.184530189,415,
CBAO305-10,51.451007295,-3.184571889,416,
CBAO305-10,51.450986795,-3.184611489,417,
CBAO305-10,51.450963695,-3.184651589,418,
CBAO305-10,51.450938795,-3.184684589,419,
CBAO305-10,51.450914195,-3.184709589,420,
CBAO305-10,51.450879095,-3.184734089,421,
CBAO305-10,51.450823595,-3.184761389,422,
CBAO305-10,51.450744795,-3.184790989,423,
CBAO305-10,51.450640595,-3.184835589,424,
CBAO305-10,51.450554795,-3.184876289,425,
CBAO305-10,51.450462495,-3.184925289,426,
CBAO305-10,51.450388495,-3.184969989,427,
CBAO305-10,51.450291795,-3.185031789,428,
CBAO305-10,51.450212895,-3.185089789,429,
CBAO305-10,51.450130995,-3.185155789,430,
CBAO305-10,51.450039295,-3.185237589,431,
CBAO305-10,51.449890695,-3.185386389,432,
CBAO305-10,51.449766595,-3.185531489,433,
CBAO305-10,51.449634695,-3.185697389,434,
CBAO305-10,51.449478595,-3.185935289,435,
CBAO305-10,51.449382095,-3.186106789,436,
CBAO305-10,51.449300295,-3.186263989,437,
CBAO305-10,51.449250095,-3.186365789,438,
CBAO305-10,51.449197795,-3.186482989,439,
CBAO305-10,51.449137095,-3.186621489,440,
CBAO305-10,51.449049195,-3.186830489,441,
CBAO305-10,51.448918295,-3.187155089,442,
CBAO305-10,51.448557595,-3.188034989,443,
CBAO305-10,51.448327195,-3.188622589,444,
CBAO305-10,51.448122095,-3.189156189,445,
CBAO305-10,51.448018695,-3.189413789,446,
CBAO305-10,51.447955395,-3.189504789,447,
CBAO305-10,51.447897895,-3.189568589,448,
CBAO305-10,51.447830895,-3.189623889,449,
CBAO305-10,51.447771695,-3.189660089,450,
CBAO305-10,51.447703295,-3.189691189,451,
CBAO305-10,51.447663395,-3.189706189,452,
CBAO305-10,51.447534095,-3.189743389,453,
CBAO305-10,51.447401395,-3.189768889,454,
CBAO305-10,51.447315495,-3.189707089,455,
CBAO305-10,51.447263195,-3.189673889,456,
CBAO305-10,51.447205895,-3.189660289,457,
CBAO305-10,51.447180695,-3.189629589,458,
CBAO305-10,51.447128595,-3.189567989,459,
CBAO305-10,51.446886995,-3.189213989,460,
CBAO305-10,51.446798295,-3.188967989,461,
CBAO305-10,51.446683695,-3.188697789,462,
CBAO305-10,51.446687095,-3.188627189,463,
CBAO305-10,51.446682295,-3.188565189,464,
CBAO305-10,51.446671895,-3.188412489,465,
CBAO305-10,51.446683595,-3.188380589,466,
CBAO305-10,51.446689095,-3.188344589,467,
CBAO305-10,51.446746995,-3.188270789,468,
CBAO305-10,51.446763195,-3.188210489,469,
CBAO305-10,51.446773795,-3.188167089,470,
CBAO305-10,51.446765495,-3.188102389,471,
CBAO305-10,51.446843795,-3.187820089,472,
CBAO305-10,51.446867095,-3.187688289,473,
CBAO305-10,51.446883595,-3.187547689,474,
CBAO305-10,51.446891095,-3.187462189,475,
CBAO305-10,51.446897695,-3.187329289,476,
CBAO305-10,51.446900395,-3.187228889,477,
CBAO305-10,51.446898995,-3.187130989,478,
CBAO305-10,51.446894195,-3.187028789,479,
CBAO305-10,51.446886095,-3.186930489,480,
CBAO305-10,51.446874495,-3.186827389,481,
CBAO305-10,51.446855995,-3.186701189,482,
CBAO305-10,51.446811295,-3.186469689,483,
CBAO305-10,51.446778195,-3.186299989,484,
CBAO305-10,51.446758295,-3.186215989,485,
CBAO305-10,51.446742295,-3.186159889,486,
CBAO305-10,51.446728095,-3.186121789,487,
CBAO305-10,51.446724595,-3.186035989,488,
CBAO305-10,51.446637695,-3.185808889,489,
CBAO305-10,51.446627495,-3.185749089,490,
CBAO305-10,51.446609595,-3.185707789,491,
CBAO305-10,51.446593795,-3.185683889,492,
CBAO305-10,51.446554695,-3.185646689,493,
CBAO305-10,51.446517795,-3.185633689,494,
CBAO305-10,51.446481795,-3.185631189,495,
CBAO305-10,51.446444795,-3.185659489,496,
CBAO305-10,51.446428495,-3.185678489,497,
CBAO305-10,51.446399595,-3.185727489,498,
CBAO305-10,51.446379195,-3.185807889,499,
CBAO305-10,51.446378695,-3.185874089,500,
CBAO305-10,51.446390995,-3.185937189,501,
CBAO305-10,51.446379295,-3.185997589,502,
CBAO305-10,51.446372695,-3.186067089,503,
CBAO305-10,51.446368695,-3.186090589,504,
CBAO305-10,51.446359295,-3.186145489,505,
CBAO305-10,51.446347786,-3.186207823,506,
CBAO305-10,51.446347786,-3.186207823,507,
CBAO305-10,51.446343195,-3.186232689,508,
CBAO305-10,51.446359695,-3.186298689,509,
CBAO305-10,51.446357095,-3.186376389,510,
CBAO305-10,51.446363395,-3.186450389,511,
CBAO305-10,51.446367495,-3.186471189,512,
CBAO305-10,51.446376695,-3.186517189,513,
CBAO305-10,51.446397995,-3.186592189,514,
CBAO305-10,51.446412995,-3.186634989,515,
CBAO305-10,51.446504695,-3.186874789,516,
CBAO305-10,51.446540195,-3.186951789,517,
CBAO305-10,51.446577895,-3.187023789,518,
CBAO305-10,51.446663995,-3.187153089,519,
CBAO305-10,51.446653395,-3.187205889,520,
CBAO305-10,51.446655495,-3.187251289,521,
CBAO305-10,51.446669695,-3.187293589,522,
CBAO305-10,51.446690995,-3.187320089,523,
CBAO305-10,51.446715395,-3.187330989,524,
CBAO305-10,51.446734995,-3.187330289,525,
CBAO305-10,51.446745895,-3.187327289,526,
CBAO305-10,51.446763695,-3.187312689,527,
CBAO305-10,51.446779695,-3.187287789,528,
CBAO305-10,51.446788995,-3.187260589,529,
CBAO305-10,51.446793595,-3.187225589,530,
CBAO305-10,51.446792895,-3.187200889,531,
CBAO305-10,51.446785195,-3.187164289,532,
CBAO305-10,51.446772295,-3.187138289,533,
CBAO305-10,51.446753695,-3.187118289,534,
CBAO305-10,51.446730095,-3.187107689,535,
CBAO305-10,51.446699795,-3.187113689,536,
CBAO305-10,51.446680595,-3.187130289,537,
CBAO305-10,51.446663995,-3.187153089,538,
CBAO305-10,51.446577895,-3.187023789,539,
CBAO305-10,51.446540195,-3.186951789,540,
CBAO305-10,51.446504695,-3.186874789,541,
CBAO305-10,51.446412995,-3.186634989,542,
CBAO305-10,51.446397995,-3.186592189,543,
CBAO305-10,51.446376695,-3.186517189,544,
CBAO305-10,51.446367495,-3.186471189,545,
CBAO305-10,51.446363395,-3.186450389,546,
CBAO305-10,51.446357095,-3.186376389,547,
CBAO305-10,51.446359695,-3.186298689,548,
CBAO305-10,51.446388995,-3.186253189,549,
CBAO305-10,51.446407295,-3.186203889,550,
CBAO305-10,51.446436695,-3.186154689,551,
CBAO305-10,51.446464395,-3.186115089,552,
CBAO305-10,51.446526595,-3.186051689,553,
CBAO305-10,51.446561095,-3.186039389,554,
CBAO305-10,51.446599595,-3.186004689,555,
CBAO305-10,51.446623895,-3.185954789,556,
CBAO305-10,51.446637295,-3.185881689,557,
CBAO305-10,51.446637695,-3.185808889,558,
CBAO305-10,51.446627495,-3.185749089,559,
CBAO305-10,51.446609595,-3.185707789,560,
CBAO305-10,51.446593795,-3.185683889,561,
CBAO305-10,51.446554695,-3.185646689,562,
CBAO305-10,51.446517795,-3.185633689,563,
CBAO305-10,51.446481795,-3.185631189,564,
CBAO305-10,51.446444795,-3.185659489,565,
CBAO305-10,51.446428495,-3.185678489,566,
CBAO305-10,51.446350095,-3.185661689,567,
CBAO305-10,51.446326595,-3.185656689,568,
CBAO305-10,51.446280995,-3.185632489,569,
CBAO305-10,51.446244595,-3.185638389,570,
CBAO305-10,51.446207295,-3.185603389,571,
CBAO305-10,51.446144095,-3.185535489,572,
CBAO305-10,51.446086795,-3.185458789,573,
CBAO305-10,51.446058995,-3.185417689,574,
CBAO305-10,51.446048295,-3.185401889,575,
CBAO305-10,51.445996195,-3.185311589,576,
CBAO305-10,51.445948495,-3.185210189,577,
CBAO305-10,51.445892195,-3.185046689,578,
CBAO305-10,51.445821295,-3.184816789,579,
CBAO305-10,51.445745695,-3.184587789,580,
CBAO305-10,51.445703395,-3.184469889,581,
CBAO305-10,51.445664395,-3.184370489,582,
CBAO305-10,51.445420395,-3.183748389,583,
CBAO305-10,51.445345895,-3.183554189,584,
CBAO305-10,51.445296495,-3.183429389,585,
CBAO305-10,51.445263495,-3.183349789,586,
CBAO305-10,51.445231695,-3.183283589,587,
CBAO305-10,51.445203195,-3.183232589,588,
CBAO305-10,51.445161895,-3.183165189,589,
CBAO305-10,51.445043895,-3.182990189,590,
CBAO305-10,51.444963595,-3.182866789,591,
CBAO305-10,51.444939795,-3.182827789,592,
CBAO305-10,51.444917395,-3.182787089,593,
CBAO305-10,51.444866495,-3.182686989,594,
CBAO305-10,51.444837995,-3.182623789,595,
CBAO305-10,51.444818195,-3.182573589,596,
CBAO305-10,51.444778295,-3.182448189,597,
CBAO305-10,51.444620495,-3.181914189,598,
CBAO305-10,51.444538595,-3.181551389,599,
CBAO305-10,51.444517895,-3.181448489,600,
CBAO305-10,51.444500995,-3.181335689,601,
CBAO305-10,51.444463595,-3.181047789,602,
CBAO305-10,51.444404795,-3.180640589,603,
CBAO305-10,51.444382595,-3.180457689,604,
CBAO305-10,51.444310395,-3.179944789,605,
CBAO305-10,51.444291495,-3.179821489,606,
CBAO305-10,51.444286995,-3.179780189,607,
CBAO305-10,51.444283115,-3.179744924,608,
CBAO305-10,51.444283115,-3.179744924,609,
CBAO305-10,51.444277895,-3.179697489,610,
CBAO305-10,51.444264095,-3.179556589,611,
CBAO305-10,51.444261395,-3.179517189,612,
CBAO305-10,51.444248095,-3.179228089,613,
CBAO305-10,51.444242095,-3.178937389,614,
CBAO305-10,51.444237995,-3.178774389,615,
CBAO305-10,51.444239895,-3.178601089,616,
CBAO305-10,51.444242695,-3.178501489,617,
CBAO305-10,51.444249995,-3.178406889,618,
CBAO305-10,51.444278595,-3.178184589,619,
CBAO305-10,51.444317995,-3.178122189,620,
CBAO305-10,51.444349895,-3.178040689,621,
CBAO305-10,51.444364795,-3.178002489,622,
CBAO305-10,51.444397495,-3.177922689,623,
CBAO305-10,51.444416095,-3.177920189,624,
CBAO305-10,51.444454795,-3.177893489,625,
CBAO305-10,51.444483895,-3.177853089,626,
CBAO305-10,51.444502495,-3.177803589,627,
CBAO305-10,51.444508095,-3.177731289,628,
CBAO305-10,51.444506495,-3.177688989,629,
CBAO305-10,51.444499095,-3.177653989,630,
CBAO305-10,51.444483395,-3.177618089,631,
CBAO305-10,51.444458895,-3.177588489,632,
CBAO305-10,51.444429995,-3.177565589,633,
CBAO305-10,51.444398295,-3.177556589,634,
CBAO305-10,51.444363595,-3.177528389,635,
CBAO305-10,51.444331995,-3.177493289,636,
CBAO305-10,51.444316095,-3.177472089,637,
CBAO305-10,51.444306395,-3.177459089,638,
CBAO305-10,51.444280395,-3.177417189,639,
CBAO305-10,51.444253195,-3.177363289,640,
CBAO305-10,51.444220195,-3.177303389,641,
CBAO305-10,51.444214395,-3.177274789,642,
CBAO305-10,51.444208495,-3.177237689,643,
CBAO305-10,51.444202295,-3.177182089,644,
CBAO305-10,51.444194595,-3.177036489,645,
CBAO305-10,51.444186295,-3.176874589,646,
CBAO305-10,51.444178195,-3.176729289,647,
CBAO305-10,51.444171995,-3.176621389,648,
CBAO305-10,51.444165895,-3.176467489,649,
CBAO305-10,51.444161395,-3.176313489,650,
CBAO305-10,51.444159495,-3.176123289,651,
CBAO305-10,51.444156995,-3.175997089,652,
CBAO305-10,51.444155895,-3.175882989,653,
CBAO305-10,51.444154695,-3.175643889,654,
CBAO305-10,51.444154695,-3.175564089,655,
CBAO305-10,51.444155069,-3.175530482,656,
CBAO305-10,51.444155069,-3.175530482,657,
CBAO305-10,51.444155895,-3.175456189,658,
CBAO305-10,51.444163795,-3.175188789,659,
CBAO305-10,51.444169195,-3.175052889,660,
CBAO305-10,51.444174795,-3.174915189,661,
CBAO305-10,51.444180795,-3.174795089,662,
CBAO305-10,51.444201295,-3.174447589,663,
CBAO305-10,51.444223995,-3.174099489,664,
CBAO305-10,51.444228895,-3.174021189,665,
CBAO305-10,51.444236495,-3.173907589,666,
CBAO305-10,51.444254895,-3.173694089,667,
CBAO305-10,51.444279995,-3.173443289,668,
CBAO305-10,51.444300384,-3.173258928,669,
CBAO305-10,51.444300384,-3.173258928,670,
CBAO305-10,51.444301295,-3.173250689,671,
CBAO305-10,51.444333595,-3.172983389,672,
CBAO305-10,51.444355395,-3.172820189,673,
CBAO305-10,51.444382295,-3.172658489,674,
CBAO305-10,51.444403395,-3.172559189,675,
CBAO305-10,51.444436095,-3.172420689,676,
CBAO305-10,51.444467195,-3.172299789,677,
CBAO305-10,51.444500895,-3.172180389,678,
CBAO305-10,51.444538095,-3.172053789,679,
CBAO305-10,51.444715295,-3.171495289,680,
CBAO305-10,51.444780795,-3.171286289,681,
CBAO305-10,51.444834395,-3.171097989,682,
CBAO305-10,51.444863195,-3.170993589,683,
CBAO305-10,51.444883595,-3.170908089,684,
CBAO305-10,51.444902095,-3.170818889,685,
CBAO305-10,51.444922995,-3.170702989,686,
CBAO305-10,51.444968995,-3.170440989,687,
CBAO305-10,51.445041895,-3.170002689,688,
CBAO305-10,51.445075255,-3.169800862,689,
CBAO305-10,51.445075255,-3.169800862,690,
CBAO305-10,51.445089795,-3.169712889,691,
CBAO305-10,51.445155795,-3.169331189,692,
CBAO305-10,51.445180695,-3.169225589,693,
CBAO305-10,51.445213395,-3.169094989,694,
CBAO305-10,51.445237995,-3.169009589,695,
CBAO305-10,51.445259595,-3.168940689,696,
CBAO305-10,51.445285695,-3.168872689,697,
CBAO305-10,51.445350495,-3.168712889,698,
CBAO305-10,51.445367895,-3.168667889,699,
CBAO305-10,51.445373995,-3.168633689,700,
CBAO305-10,51.445375495,-3.168598989,701,
CBAO305-10,51.445371795,-3.168559789,702,
CBAO305-10,51.445362895,-3.168462189,703,
CBAO305-10,51.445393295,-3.168443189,704,
CBAO305-10,51.445418195,-3.168409489,705,
CBAO305-10,51.445434895,-3.168364489,706,
CBAO305-10,51.445441595,-3.168313289,707,
CBAO305-10,51.445437495,-3.168261389,708,
CBAO305-10,51.445422995,-3.168214389,709,
CBAO305-10,51.445399895,-3.168177589,710,
CBAO305-10,51.445374495,-3.168156889,711,
CBAO305-10,51.445346595,-3.168148689,712,
CBAO305-10,51.445318295,-3.168153589,713,
CBAO305-10,51.445290395,-3.168172889,714,
CBAO305-10,51.445267395,-3.168204889,715,
CBAO305-10,51.445251595,-3.168246689,716,
CBAO305-10,51.445244495,-3.168294289,717,
CBAO305-10,51.445244495,-3.168294289,718,
CBAO305-10,51.445244495,-3.168294289,719,
CBAO305-10,51.445246695,-3.168342989,720,
CBAO305-10,51.445258195,-3.168388289,721,
CBAO305-10,51.445215795,-3.168433989,722,
CBAO305-10,51.445209695,-3.168455989,723,
CBAO305-10,51.445197495,-3.168509389,724,
CBAO305-10,51.445189295,-3.168555489,725,
CBAO305-10,51.445179695,-3.168628889,726,
CBAO305-10,51.445170595,-3.168694189,727,
CBAO305-10,51.445154995,-3.168770989,728,
CBAO305-10,51.445063895,-3.169149789,729,
CBAO305-10,51.445012995,-3.169351789,730,
CBAO305-10,51.444902895,-3.169791389,731,
CBAO305-10,51.444838795,-3.170050389,732,
CBAO305-10,51.444809395,-3.170154789,733,
CBAO305-10,51.444783795,-3.170227889,734,
CBAO305-10,51.444759595,-3.170292489,735,
CBAO305-10,51.444725495,-3.170366589,736,
CBAO305-10,51.444696595,-3.170417089,737,
CBAO305-10,51.444658195,-3.170470689,738,
CBAO305-10,51.444620495,-3.170516789,739,
CBAO305-10,51.444592695,-3.170545889,740,
CBAO305-10,51.444565695,-3.170567189,741,
CBAO305-10,51.444541095,-3.170584489,742,
CBAO305-10,51.444514795,-3.170601089,743,
CBAO305-10,51.444486795,-3.170614989,744,
CBAO305-10,51.444458095,-3.170626389,745,
CBAO305-10,51.444401595,-3.170641889,746,
CBAO305-10,51.444344295,-3.170653289,747,
CBAO305-10,51.444313895,-3.170659289,748,
CBAO305-10,51.444274495,-3.170672289,749,
CBAO305-10,51.444252595,-3.170681189,750,
CBAO305-10,51.444165995,-3.170616889,751,
CBAO305-10,51.444078095,-3.170547189,752,
CBAO305-10,51.444039395,-3.170509789,753,
CBAO305-10,51.444004795,-3.170467889,754,
CBAO305-10,51.443991395,-3.170449489,755,
CBAO305-10,51.443970695,-3.170421189,756,
CBAO305-10,51.443932695,-3.170355989,757,
CBAO305-10,51.443901995,-3.170288189,758,
CBAO305-10,51.443873095,-3.170212489,759,
CBAO305-10,51.443857795,-3.170183989,760,
CBAO305-10,51.443841795,-3.170169889,761,
CBAO305-10,51.443799195,-3.170157889,762,
CBAO305-10,51.443816895,-3.169928689,763,
CBAO305-10,51.443809995,-3.169775289,764,
CBAO305-10,51.443777295,-3.169395689,765,
CBAO305-10,51.443748708,-3.169057274,766,
CBAO305-10,51.443748708,-3.169057274,767,
CBAO305-10,51.443725495,-3.168782489,768,
CBAO305-10,51.443695795,-3.168460489,769,
CBAO305-10,51.443679295,-3.168340389,770,
CBAO305-10,51.443661395,-3.168237389,771,
CBAO305-10,51.443638295,-3.168147189,772,
CBAO305-10,51.443602995,-3.168023089,773,
CBAO305-10,51.443558295,-3.167887189,774,
CBAO305-10,51.443527195,-3.167819189,775,
CBAO305-10,51.443487595,-3.167753089,776,
CBAO305-10,51.443448795,-3.167705089,777,
CBAO305-10,51.443411895,-3.167671089,778,
CBAO305-10,51.443361795,-3.167633589,779,
CBAO305-10,51.443313095,-3.167604189,780,
CBAO305-10,51.443223195,-3.167553789,781,
CBAO305-10,51.443170495,-3.167537089,782,
CBAO305-10,51.443126395,-3.167539289,783,
CBAO305-10,51.443079995,-3.167552589,784,
CBAO305-10,51.443034495,-3.167575189,785,
CBAO305-10,51.442982295,-3.167619289,786,
CBAO305-10,51.442936395,-3.167660889,787,
CBAO305-10,51.442875395,-3.167723189,788,
CBAO305-10,51.442833795,-3.167767589,789,
CBAO305-10,51.442791179,-3.16781219,790,
CBAO305-10,51.442791179,-3.16781219,791,
CBAO305-10,51.442726395,-3.167879989,792,
CBAO305-10,51.442653595,-3.167956689,793,
CBAO305-10,51.442596895,-3.168024989,794,
CBAO305-10,51.442545995,-3.168091989,795,
CBAO305-10,51.442508195,-3.168144389,796,
CBAO305-10,51.442469295,-3.168210289,797,
CBAO305-10,51.442446395,-3.168260689,798,
CBAO305-10,51.442427095,-3.168310189,799,
CBAO305-10,51.442411795,-3.168347289,800,
CBAO305-10,51.442394595,-3.168376889,801,
CBAO305-10,51.442373495,-3.168402889,802,
CBAO305-10,51.442346895,-3.168418389,803,
CBAO305-10,51.442318195,-3.168429389,804,
CBAO305-10,51.442285095,-3.168431589,805,
CBAO305-10,51.442242295,-3.168425689,806,
CBAO305-10,51.442211095,-3.168418889,807,
CBAO305-10,51.442169995,-3.168402189,808,
CBAO305-10,51.442143895,-3.168380289,809,
CBAO305-10,51.442115795,-3.168350489,810,
CBAO305-10,51.442093895,-3.168306689,811,
CBAO305-10,51.442065995,-3.168243889,812,
CBAO305-10,51.442003795,-3.168089789,813,
CBAO305-10,51.441881495,-3.167781089,814,
CBAO305-10,51.441800195,-3.167569689,815,
CBAO305-10,51.441773395,-3.167500989,816,
CBAO305-10,51.441741795,-3.167434889,817,
CBAO305-10,51.441692295,-3.167355089,818,
CBAO305-10,51.441670395,-3.167322789,819,
CBAO305-10,51.441640595,-3.167278789,820,
CBAO305-10,51.441586995,-3.167206689,821,
CBAO305-10,51.441540995,-3.167152389,822,
CBAO305-10,51.441498695,-3.167107389,823,
CBAO305-10,51.441457795,-3.167071089,824,
CBAO305-10,51.441410395,-3.167040389,825,
CBAO305-10,51.441388095,-3.167032389,826,
CBAO305-10,51.441355495,-3.167022689,827,
CBAO305-10,51.441316395,-3.167018389,828,
CBAO305-10,51.441275495,-3.167026189,829,
CBAO305-10,51.441250995,-3.167039089,830,
CBAO305-10,51.441226895,-3.167054689,831,
CBAO305-10,51.441199095,-3.167079889,832,
CBAO305-10,51.441149595,-3.167137389,833,
CBAO305-10,51.440937094,-3.167381447,834,
CBAO305-10,51.440937094,-3.167381447,835,
CBAO305-10,51.440830395,-3.167503989,836,
CBAO305-10,51.440763595,-3.167580189,837,
CBAO305-10,51.44030191,-3.168085981,838,
CBAO305-10,51.44030191,-3.168085981,839,
CBAO305-10,51.440244395,-3.168148989,840,
CBAO305-10,51.439983795,-3.168442089,841,
CBAO305-10,51.439929795,-3.168507589,842,
CBAO305-10,51.439875495,-3.168591389,843,
CBAO305-10,51.439835895,-3.168667989,844,
CBAO305-10,51.439794195,-3.168769589,845,
CBAO305-10,51.439754495,-3.168896589,846,
CBAO305-10,51.439726795,-3.169018889,847,
CBAO305-10,51.439702595,-3.169155089,848,
CBAO305-10,51.439679895,-3.169307889,849,
CBAO305-10,51.439654395,-3.169522789,850,
CBAO305-10,51.439633311,-3.169720908,851,
CBAO305-10,51.439633311,-3.169720908,852,
CBAO305-10,51.439621595,-3.169830989,853,
CBAO305-10,51.439602795,-3.170041189,854,
CBAO305-10,51.439579695,-3.170369189,855,
CBAO305-10,51.439572495,-3.170491089,856,
CBAO305-10,51.439561595,-3.170787089,857,
CBAO305-10,51.439557095,-3.170936689,858,
CBAO305-10,51.439555995,-3.171092589,859,
CBAO305-10,51.439557295,-3.171209589,860,
CBAO305-10,51.439561795,-3.171310389,861,
CBAO305-10,51.439578995,-3.171505789,862,
CBAO305-10,51.439606895,-3.171707089,863,
CBAO305-10,51.439617555,-3.17177021,864,
CBAO305-10,51.439617555,-3.17177021,865,
CBAO305-10,51.439766895,-3.172654589,866,
CBAO305-10,51.439778595,-3.172719889,867,
CBAO305-10,51.439695195,-3.172785789,868,
CBAO305-10,51.439649895,-3.172824889,869,
CBAO305-10,51.439589395,-3.172881189,870,
CBAO305-10,51.439501895,-3.172973689,871,
CBAO305-10,51.439295895,-3.173187789,872,
CBAO305-10,51.439246995,-3.173236689,873,
CBAO305-10,51.439203795,-3.173279889,874,
CBAO305-10,51.439191495,-3.173293489,875,
CBAO305-10,51.439172795,-3.173313389,876,
CBAO305-10,51.439124327,-3.173362079,877,
CBAO305-10,51.439124327,-3.173362079,878,
CBAO305-10,51.438997695,-3.173489289,879,
CBAO305-10,51.438913295,-3.173570389,880,
CBAO305-10,51.438849295,-3.173631089,881,
CBAO305-10,51.438762695,-3.173708789,882,
CBAO305-10,51.438750595,-3.173675389,883,
CBAO305-10,51.438728095,-3.173644989,884,
CBAO305-10,51.438700495,-3.173628189,885,
CBAO305-10,51.438681295,-3.173626289,886,
CBAO305-10,51.438663395,-3.173627189,887,
CBAO305-10,51.438641595,-3.173523989,888,
CBAO305-10,51.438630695,-3.173476289,889,
CBAO305-10,51.438597417,-3.173342781,890,
CBAO305-10,51.438597417,-3.173342781,891,
CBAO305-10,51.438554695,-3.173171389,892,
CBAO305-10,51.438466095,-3.172813489,893,
CBAO305-10,51.438449595,-3.172746389,894,
CBAO305-10,51.438381495,-3.172469189,895,
CBAO305-10,51.438271395,-3.172002089,896,
CBAO305-10,51.438208795,-3.171734689,897,
CBAO305-10,51.438188495,-3.171647089,898,
CBAO305-10,51.438170795,-3.171587289,899,
CBAO305-10,51.438149395,-3.171527989,900,
CBAO305-10,51.438137595,-3.171496189,901,
CBAO305-10,51.438114995,-3.171445289,902,
CBAO305-10,51.438090195,-3.171398989,903,
CBAO305-10,51.438046895,-3.171336589,904,
CBAO305-10,51.437882795,-3.171156589,905,
CBAO305-10,51.437726295,-3.170988389,906,
CBAO305-10,51.437533695,-3.170778489,907,
CBAO305-10,51.437443195,-3.170677989,908,
CBAO305-10,51.437263495,-3.170486489,909,
CBAO305-10,51.437217595,-3.170434589,910,
CBAO305-10,51.437163095,-3.170367089,911,
CBAO305-10,51.437108995,-3.170284389,912,
CBAO305-10,51.437070395,-3.170212589,913,
CBAO305-10,51.437021395,-3.170103789,914,
CBAO305-10,51.436977895,-3.169967389,915,
CBAO305-10,51.436957795,-3.169894589,916,
CBAO305-10,51.436943195,-3.169825989,917,
CBAO305-10,51.436844695,-3.169283789,918,
CBAO305-10,51.436799195,-3.169010689,919,
CBAO305-10,51.436776895,-3.168855589,920,
CBAO305-10,51.436761595,-3.168738289,921,
CBAO305-10,51.436715695,-3.168361889,922,
CBAO305-10,51.436699195,-3.168194389,923,
CBAO305-10,51.436695395,-3.168132089,924,
CBAO305-10,51.436695095,-3.168089389,925,
CBAO305-10,51.436700295,-3.168042089,926,
CBAO305-10,51.436706595,-3.168008089,927,
CBAO305-10,51.436723295,-3.167932589,928,
CBAO305-10,51.436731995,-3.167897289,929,
CBAO305-10,51.436757195,-3.167786889,930,
CBAO305-10,51.436772295,-3.167702889,931,
CBAO305-10,51.436781495,-3.167630489,932,
CBAO305-10,51.436781995,-3.167557089,933,
CBAO305-10,51.436776095,-3.167499589,934,
CBAO305-10,51.436764795,-3.167448889,935,
CBAO305-10,51.436747795,-3.167398289,936,
CBAO305-10,51.436722295,-3.167348189,937,
CBAO305-10,51.436675895,-3.167291789,938,
CBAO305-10,51.436648995,-3.167266789,939,
CBAO305-10,51.436625195,-3.167251489,940,
CBAO305-10,51.436582595,-3.167238889,941,
CBAO305-10,51.436551295,-3.167236689,942,
CBAO305-10,51.436527395,-3.167236989,943,
CBAO305-10,51.436478295,-3.167254889,944,
CBAO305-10,51.436393195,-3.167289989,945,
CBAO305-10,51.436319295,-3.167321289,946,
CBAO305-10,51.436236795,-3.167353889,947,
CBAO305-10,51.436188495,-3.167371789,948,
CBAO305-10,51.436106895,-3.167400389,949,
CBAO305-10,51.436029895,-3.167420689,950,
CBAO305-10,51.435993395,-3.167428189,951,
CBAO305-10,51.435951495,-3.167436889,952,
CBAO305-10,51.435896095,-3.167441789,953,
CBAO305-10,51.435863295,-3.167443989,954,
CBAO305-10,51.435793195,-3.167449289,955,
CBAO305-10,51.435763995,-3.167452989,956,
CBAO305-10,51.435706295,-3.167462889,957,
CBAO305-10,51.435646995,-3.167475189,958,
CBAO305-10,51.435585695,-3.167491389,959,
CBAO305-10,51.435546695,-3.167501389,960,
CBAO305-10,51.435462795,-3.167531089,961,
CBAO305-10,51.435406236,-3.167552906,962,
CBAO305-10,51.435406236,-3.167552906,963,
CBAO305-10,51.435332395,-3.167581389,964,
CBAO305-10,51.435226995,-3.167581589,965,
CBAO305-10,51.435165695,-3.167601389,966,
CBAO305-10,51.435130095,-3.167613089,967,
CBAO305-10,51.435046995,-3.167645989,968,
CBAO305-10,51.434897795,-3.167708189,969,
CBAO305-10,51.434613595,-3.167830289,970,
CBAO305-10,51.434390395,-3.167927989,971,
CBAO305-10,51.434105595,-3.168055489,972,
CBAO305-10,51.434018895,-3.168122289,973,
CBAO305-10,51.433982895,-3.168137489,974,
CBAO305-10,51.433956995,-3.168147289,975,
CBAO305-10,51.433851795,-3.168165789,976,
CBAO305-10,51.433841495,-3.168167789,977,
CBAO305-10,51.433616595,-3.168268189,978,
CBAO305-10,51.433485295,-3.168324489,979,
CBAO305-10,51.433045695,-3.168518289,980,
CBAO305-10,51.432874295,-3.168591789,981,
CBAO305-10,51.432850005,-3.168602978,982,
CBAO305-10,51.432850005,-3.168602978,983,
CBAO305-10,51.432719295,-3.168663189,984,
CBAO305-10,51.432675895,-3.168683189,985,
CBAO305-10,51.432627595,-3.168708589,986,
CBAO305-10,51.432610595,-3.168721889,987,
CBAO305-10,51.432572695,-3.168760789,988,
CBAO305-10,51.432523795,-3.168809589,989,
CBAO305-10,51.432497795,-3.168829389,990,
CBAO305-10,51.432474795,-3.168843289,991,
CBAO305-10,51.432407695,-3.168875889,992,
CBAO305-10,51.432347795,-3.168899889,993,
CBAO305-10,51.432288295,-3.168936289,994,
CBAO305-10,51.431928095,-3.169088789,995,
CBAO305-10,51.431564095,-3.169250589,996,
CBAO305-10,51.431420195,-3.169311289,997,
CBAO305-10,51.431224595,-3.169400189,998,
CBAO305-10,51.431057095,-3.169476489,999,
CBAO305-10,51.430992695,-3.169509189,1000,
CBAO305-10,51.430920295,-3.169554289,1001,
CBAO305-10,51.430817295,-3.169624489,1002,
CBAO305-10,51.430756795,-3.169668889,1003,
CBAO305-10,51.430651595,-3.169750089,1004,
CBAO305-10,51.430560395,-3.169819389,1005,
CBAO305-10,51.430445995,-3.169902189,1006,
CBAO305-10,51.430375695,-3.169948889,1007,
CBAO305-10,51.430274595,-3.170013589,1008,
CBAO305-10,51.430162995,-3.170078489,1009,
CBAO305-10,51.429974995,-3.170185689,1010,
CBAO305-10,51.429803895,-3.170332789,1011,
CBAO305-10,51.429727437,-3.170413876,1012,
CBAO305-10,51.429727437,-3.170413876,1013,
CBAO305-10,51.429618895,-3.170528989,1014,
CBAO305-10,51.429488795,-3.170704189,1015,
CBAO305-10,51.429404595,-3.170839789,1016,
CBAO305-10,51.429300195,-3.171029789,1017,
CBAO305-10,51.429234295,-3.171174289,1018,
CBAO305-10,51.429170695,-3.171328689,1019,
CBAO305-10,51.429110895,-3.171484289,1020,
CBAO305-10,51.429072695,-3.171597389,1021,
CBAO305-10,51.429052595,-3.171683089,1022,
CBAO305-10,51.429030995,-3.171774689,1023,
CBAO305-10,51.428949295,-3.171998689,1024,
CBAO305-10,51.428841395,-3.172308389,1025,
CBAO305-10,51.428773195,-3.172287489,1026,
CBAO305-10,51.428719295,-3.172299189,1027,
CBAO305-10,51.428669795,-3.172336489,1028,
CBAO305-10,51.428637795,-3.172385589,1029,
CBAO305-10,51.428612295,-3.172554789,1030,
CBAO305-10,51.428612295,-3.172604989,1031,
CBAO305-10,51.428639995,-3.172677389,1032,
CBAO305-10,51.428656781,-3.172697919,1033,
CBAO305-10,51.428656781,-3.172697919,1034,
CBAO305-10,51.428691095,-3.172739889,1035,
CBAO305-10,51.428623695,-3.172936989,1036,
CBAO305-10,51.428558695,-3.173129589,1037,
CBAO305-10,51.428499895,-3.173295089,1038,
CBAO305-10,51.428431595,-3.173497889,1039,
CBAO305-10,51.428298795,-3.173888089,1040,
CBAO305-10,51.428019995,-3.174781489,1041,
CBAO305-10,51.427895995,-3.175234889,1042,
CBAO305-10,51.427831095,-3.175465889,1043,
CBAO305-10,51.427740195,-3.175775289,1044,
CBAO305-10,51.427683495,-3.175975089,1045,
CBAO305-10,51.427664595,-3.176036189,1046,
CBAO305-10,51.427617295,-3.176039689,1047,
CBAO305-10,51.427617095,-3.176091489,1048,
CBAO305-10,51.427614095,-3.176114089,1049,
CBAO305-10,51.427604895,-3.176134489,1050,
CBAO305-10,51.427549095,-3.176248889,1051,
CBAO305-10,51.427246095,-3.176871589,1052,
CBAO305-10,51.426726795,-3.177921589,1053,
CBAO305-10,51.425961595,-3.179431989,1054,
CBAO305-10,51.425344095,-3.180665889,1055,
CBAO305-10,51.425297695,-3.180729689,1056,
CBAO305-10,51.425278395,-3.180777989,1057,
CBAO305-10,51.425363295,-3.180968989,1058,
CBAO305-10,51.425397095,-3.181034389,1059,
CBAO305-10,51.425448895,-3.181114689,1060,
CBAO305-10,51.425490995,-3.181173689,1061,
CBAO305-10,51.425528595,-3.181222389,1062,
CBAO305-10,51.425756095,-3.181458489,1063,
CBAO305-10,51.425959595,-3.181675389,1064,
CBAO305-10,51.426073095,-3.181812489,1065,
CBAO305-10,51.426282895,-3.182074789,1066,
CBAO305-10,51.426369795,-3.182192889,1067,
CBAO305-10,51.426475995,-3.182352189,1068,
CBAO305-10,51.426610595,-3.182576389,1069,
CBAO305-10,51.426795895,-3.182907789,1070,
CBAO305-10,51.426874195,-3.183029189,1071,
CBAO305-10,51.426962595,-3.183142989,1072,
CBAO305-10,51.427066695,-3.183257689,1073,
CBAO305-10,51.427153895,-3.183335889,1074,
CBAO305-10,51.427252495,-3.183422189,1075,
CBAO305-10,51.427342195,-3.183492989,1076,
CBAO305-10,51.427770359,-3.183826897,1077,
CBAO305-10,51.427770359,-3.183826897,1078,
CBAO305-10,51.428323895,-3.184258589,1079,
CBAO305-10,51.428529195,-3.184408289,1080,
CBAO305-10,51.428563495,-3.184433289,1081,
CBAO305-10,51.428593395,-3.184452689,1082,
CBAO305-10,51.428727595,-3.184539489,1083,
CBAO305-10,51.428806595,-3.184589189,1084,
CBAO305-10,51.428917995,-3.184652789,1085,
CBAO305-10,51.429117695,-3.184756989,1086,
CBAO305-10,51.429768295,-3.185077889,1087,
CBAO305-10,51.429788195,-3.185087689,1088,
CBAO305-10,51.429961395,-3.185175289,1089,
CBAO305-10,51.430026695,-3.185003589,1090,
CBAO305-10,51.430049695,-3.184940089,1091,
CBAO305-10,51.430059995,-3.184913189,1092,
CBAO305-10,51.430199995,-3.184548489,1093,
CBAO305-10,51.430438595,-3.183922589,1094,
CBAO305-10,51.430715295,-3.183210089,1095,
CBAO305-10,51.430837995,-3.182888189,1096,
CBAO305-10,51.430937995,-3.182647889,1097,
CBAO305-10,51.431070195,-3.182379989,1098,
CBAO305-10,51.431129173,-3.182261214,1099,
CBAO305-10,51.431129173,-3.182261214,1100,
CBAO305-10,51.431156595,-3.182205989,1101,
CBAO305-10,51.431286695,-3.181990789,1102,
CBAO305-10,51.431386395,-3.181835089,1103,
CBAO305-10,51.431522795,-3.181645989,1104,
CBAO305-10,51.431654795,-3.181477189,1105,
CBAO305-10,51.431785295,-3.181318689,1106,
CBAO305-10,51.432012995,-3.181065189,1107,
CBAO305-10,51.432233595,-3.180844589,1108,
CBAO305-10,51.432449295,-3.180651689,1109,
CBAO305-10,51.432584988,-3.180535667,1110,
CBAO305-10,51.432584988,-3.180535667,1111,
CBAO305-10,51.432707295,-3.180431089,1112,
CBAO305-10,51.432857795,-3.180295389,1113,
CBAO305-10,51.432982395,-3.180173289,1114,
CBAO305-10,51.433092495,-3.180059189,1115,
CBAO305-10,51.433171395,-3.179978589,1116,
CBAO305-10,51.433183895,-3.180023089,1117,
CBAO305-10,51.433263095,-3.180266889,1118,
CBAO305-10,51.433467895,-3.180848989,1119,
CBAO305-10,51.433710995,-3.181449989,1120,
CBAO305-10,51.433918795,-3.181923489,1121,
CBAO305-10,51.434051495,-3.182179889,1122,
CBAO305-10,51.434236395,-3.182511689,1123,
CBAO305-10,51.434358895,-3.182723089,1124,
CBAO305-10,51.434383095,-3.182764789,1125,
CBAO305-10,51.434409495,-3.182807189,1126,
CBAO305-10,51.434472595,-3.182908789,1127,
CBAO305-10,51.434581067,-3.183071898,1128,
CBAO305-10,51.434581067,-3.183071898,1129,
CBAO305-10,51.434688795,-3.183233889,1130,
CBAO305-10,51.434796495,-3.183380389,1131,
CBAO305-10,51.434936095,-3.183578289,1132,
CBAO305-10,51.435000995,-3.183663789,1133,
CBAO305-10,51.435029895,-3.183702189,1134,
CBAO305-10,51.435060695,-3.183740489,1135,
CBAO305-10,51.435117295,-3.183814189,1136,
CBAO305-10,51.435306295,-3.184049889,1137,
CBAO305-10,51.435495995,-3.184277789,1138,
CBAO305-10,51.435731495,-3.184551189,1139,
CBAO305-10,51.435893795,-3.184731889,1140,
CBAO305-10,51.435965895,-3.184807489,1141,
CBAO305-10,51.436105691,-3.184928382,1142,
CBAO305-10,51.436105691,-3.184928382,1143,
CBAO305-10,51.436235095,-3.185040289,1144,
CBAO305-10,51.436271695,-3.185071589,1145,
CBAO305-10,51.435961995,-3.185981289,1146,
CBAO305-10,51.435674995,-3.186809789,1147,
CBAO305-10,51.435468395,-3.187433389,1148,
CBAO305-10,51.435330843,-3.18784381,1149,
CBAO305-10,51.435330843,-3.18784381,1150,
CBAO305-10,51.435234895,-3.188130089,1151,
CBAO305-10,51.435210795,-3.188201089,1152,
CBAO305-10,51.435370195,-3.188472589,1153,
CBAO305-10,51.435518395,-3.188718689,1154,
CBAO305-10,51.435621895,-3.188864189,1155,
CBAO305-10,51.435724795,-3.188996889,1156,
CBAO305-10,51.435833395,-3.189121289,1157,
CBAO305-10,51.435980895,-3.189275489,1158,
CBAO305-10,51.436084695,-3.189376289,1159,
CBAO305-10,51.436158995,-3.189463789,1160,
CBAO305-10,51.436238595,-3.189576389,1161,
CBAO305-10,51.436294195,-3.189677389,1162,
CBAO305-10,51.436392795,-3.189894789,1163,
CBAO305-10,51.436451695,-3.190048789,1164,
CBAO305-10,51.436528595,-3.190295289,1165,
CBAO305-10,51.436582195,-3.190452489,1166,
CBAO305-10,51.436627195,-3.190571789,1167,
CBAO305-10,51.436700295,-3.190733289,1168,
CBAO305-10,51.436780995,-3.190891789,1169,
CBAO305-10,51.436861595,-3.191039089,1170,
CBAO305-10,51.437003295,-3.191285289,1171,
CBAO305-10,51.437061385,-3.191383558,1172,
CBAO305-10,51.437061385,-3.191383558,1173,
CBAO305-10,51.437137895,-3.191512989,1174,
CBAO305-10,51.437243295,-3.191688189,1175,
CBAO305-10,51.437306495,-3.191779389,1176,
CBAO305-10,51.437380795,-3.191874189,1177,
CBAO305-10,51.437487595,-3.191969189,1178,
CBAO305-10,51.437554695,-3.192013089,1179,
CBAO305-10,51.437642395,-3.192057589,1180,
CBAO305-10,51.437930395,-3.192202889,1181,
CBAO305-10,51.438176695,-3.192325889,1182,
CBAO305-10,51.438476495,-3.192480389,1183,
CBAO305-10,51.438784195,-3.192632789,1184,
CBAO305-10,51.438841644,-3.192661196,1185,
CBAO305-10,51.438841644,-3.192661196,1186,
CBAO305-10,51.439055795,-3.192767089,1187,
CBAO305-10,51.439330995,-3.192894889,1188,
CBAO305-10,51.439524195,-3.192979689,1189,
CBAO305-10,51.439577295,-3.193002289,1190,
CBAO305-10,51.439624895,-3.193024389,1191,
CBAO305-10,51.439718395,-3.193082289,1192,
CBAO305-10,51.439760295,-3.193112489,1193,
CBAO305-10,51.439799995,-3.193142189,1194,
CBAO305-10,51.439844795,-3.193175789,1195,
CBAO305-10,51.439932595,-3.193249889,1196,
CBAO305-10,51.440054295,-3.193360589,1197,
CBAO305-10,51.440167995,-3.193474689,1198,
CBAO305-10,51.440308095,-3.193617289,1199,
CBAO305-10,51.440482095,-3.193797089,1200,
CBAO305-10,51.440648595,-3.193963689,1201,
CBAO305-10,51.440773795,-3.194092689,1202,
CBAO305-10,51.440874895,-3.194207589,1203,
CBAO305-10,51.440922295,-3.194267689,1204,
CBAO305-10,51.440956695,-3.194321089,1205,
CBAO305-10,51.441053795,-3.194483389,1206,
CBAO305-10,51.441138295,-3.194640889,1207,
CBAO305-10,51.441164395,-3.194696289,1208,
CBAO305-10,51.441342995,-3.195055689,1209,
CBAO305-10,51.441490395,-3.195359389,1210,
CBAO305-10,51.441681895,-3.195657689,1211,
CBAO305-10,51.441925295,-3.195939189,1212,
CBAO305-10,51.442047695,-3.196076089,1213,
CBAO305-10,51.442203495,-3.196245589,1214,
CBAO305-10,51.442356695,-3.196417089,1215,
CBAO305-10,51.442471402,-3.196543772,1216,
CBAO305-10,51.442471402,-3.196543772,1217,
CBAO305-10,51.442533895,-3.196612789,1218,
CBAO305-10,51.442776795,-3.196884089,1219,
CBAO305-10,51.442937095,-3.197070489,1220,
CBAO305-10,51.443048495,-3.197222089,1221,
CBAO305-10,51.443137695,-3.197361889,1222,
CBAO305-10,51.443245895,-3.197548789,1223,
CBAO305-10,51.443398995,-3.197828889,1224,
CBAO305-10,51.443416495,-3.197860789,1225,
CBAO305-10,51.443478495,-3.197964289,1226,
CBAO305-10,51.443520595,-3.198027689,1227,
CBAO305-10,51.443584095,-3.198106489,1228,
CBAO305-10,51.443634495,-3.198175389,1229,
CBAO305-10,51.443704795,-3.198247089,1230,
CBAO305-10,51.443768095,-3.198304589,1231,
CBAO305-10,51.443989195,-3.198467989,1232,
CBAO305-10,51.444069895,-3.198532189,1233,
CBAO305-10,51.444141895,-3.198606589,1234,
CBAO305-10,51.444216095,-3.198699689,1235,
CBAO305-10,51.444291995,-3.198809989,1236,
CBAO305-10,51.444314495,-3.198888489,1237,
CBAO305-10,51.444339795,-3.198941389,1238,
CBAO305-10,51.444364295,-3.198988789,1239,
CBAO305-10,51.444414795,-3.199088089,1240,
CBAO305-10,51.444469195,-3.199197589,1241,
CBAO305-10,51.444500295,-3.199155189,1242,
CBAO305-10,51.444520695,-3.199131289,1243,
CBAO305-10,51.444602495,-3.199033489,1244,
CBAO305-10,51.444742395,-3.198866389,1245,
CBAO305-10,51.444814695,-3.198776189,1246,
CBAO305-10,51.444828595,-3.198756889,1247,
CBAO305-10,51.444864895,-3.198736389,1248,
CBAO305-10,51.444943095,-3.198595789,1249,
CBAO305-10,51.444967995,-3.198547789,1250,
CBAO305-10,51.444994395,-3.198488989,1251,
CBAO305-10,51.445033495,-3.198478389,1252,
CBAO305-10,51.445060095,-3.198462989,1253,
CBAO305-10,51.445101195,-3.198408589,1254,
CBAO305-10,51.445125695,-3.198385689,1255,
CBAO305-10,51.445187195,-3.198322889,1256,
CBAO305-10,51.445238995,-3.198272189,1257,
CBAO305-10,51.445299795,-3.198213489,1258,
CBAO305-10,51.445327095,-3.198185789,1259,
CBAO305-10,51.445423595,-3.198092189,1260,
CBAO305-10,51.445468875,-3.198049278,1261,
CBAO305-10,51.445468875,-3.198049278,1262,
CBAO305-10,51.445536395,-3.197985289,1263,
CBAO305-10,51.445729195,-3.197819789,1264,
CBAO305-10,51.445942995,-3.197636189,1265,
CBAO305-10,51.446015995,-3.197580189,1266,
CBAO305-10,51.446071495,-3.197540189,1267,
CBAO305-10,51.446141395,-3.197493989,1268,
CBAO305-10,51.446247995,-3.197442189,1269,
CBAO305-10,51.446323395,-3.197414589,1270,
CBAO305-10,51.446396695,-3.197398889,1271,
CBAO305-10,51.446481695,-3.197392689,1272,
CBAO305-10,51.446590095,-3.197399989,1273,
CBAO305-10,51.446693395,-3.197427489,1274,
CBAO305-10,51.446765995,-3.197458989,1275,
CBAO305-10,51.446825995,-3.197491789,1276,
CBAO305-10,51.446910195,-3.197548889,1277,
CBAO305-10,51.447019895,-3.197639689,1278,
CBAO305-10,51.447089095,-3.197701589,1279,
CBAO305-10,51.447153995,-3.197766389,1280,
CBAO305-10,51.447271695,-3.197901489,1281,
CBAO305-10,51.447366995,-3.198003089,1282,
CBAO305-10,51.447436895,-3.198070289,1283,
CBAO305-10,51.447517695,-3.198136189,1284,
CBAO305-10,51.447596195,-3.198189889,1285,
CBAO305-10,51.447616095,-3.198201289,1286,
CBAO305-10,51.447635895,-3.198212689,1287,
CBAO305-10,51.447659095,-3.198223889,1288,
CBAO305-10,51.447726095,-3.198256289,1289,
CBAO305-10,51.447798595,-3.198279389,1290,
CBAO305-10,51.447785095,-3.198389889,1291,
CBAO305-10,51.447780295,-3.198467889,1292,
CBAO305-10,51.447781895,-3.198524389,1293,
CBAO305-10,51.447789095,-3.198564589,1294,
CBAO305-10,51.447829695,-3.198792389,1295,
CBAO305-10,51.447906795,-3.199207689,1296,
CBAO305-10,51.447952395,-3.199444989,1297,
CBAO305-10,51.447977295,-3.199561589,1298,
CBAO305-10,51.447989795,-3.199607089,1299,
CBAO305-10,51.448004295,-3.199645989,1300,
CBAO305-10,51.448057795,-3.199765189,1301,
CBAO305-10,51.448094495,-3.199841589,1302,
CBAO305-10,51.448135495,-3.199924789,1303,
CBAO305-10,51.448147695,-3.199951589,1304,
CBAO305-10,51.448172095,-3.200005489,1305,
CBAO305-10,51.448206795,-3.200090289,1306,
CBAO305-10,51.448213195,-3.200108989,1307,
CBAO305-10,51.448236695,-3.200178289,1308,
CBAO305-10,51.448260395,-3.200264989,1309,
CBAO305-10,51.448273895,-3.200319689,1310,
CBAO305-10,51.448328768,-3.200605739,1311,
CBAO305-10,51.448328768,-3.200605739,1312,
CBAO305-10,51.448364495,-3.200791989,1313,
CBAO305-10,51.448407095,-3.201016089,1314,
CBAO305-10,51.448457295,-3.201279989,1315,
CBAO305-10,51.448472195,-3.201333789,1316,
CBAO305-10,51.448489795,-3.201380889,1317,
CBAO305-10,51.448528595,-3.201465989,1318,
CBAO305-10,51.448540395,-3.201496789,1319,
CBAO305-10,51.448549195,-3.201527489,1320,
CBAO305-10,51.448560595,-3.201577089,1321,
CBAO305-10,51.448588795,-3.201725789,1322,
CBAO305-10,51.448622095,-3.201900889,1323,
CBAO305-10,51.448689695,-3.202260189,1324,
CBAO305-10,51.448776095,-3.202719289,1325,
CBAO305-10,51.448824995,-3.202986489,1326,
CBAO305-10,51.448834095,-3.203033989,1327,
CBAO305-10,51.448839279,-3.203060454,1328,
CBAO305-10,51.448839279,-3.203060454,1329,
CBAO305-10,51.448883195,-3.203284689,1330,
CBAO305-10,51.448934795,-3.203566389,1331,
CBAO305-10,51.449007695,-3.203953389,1332,
CBAO305-10,51.449022295,-3.204030989,1333,
CBAO305-10,51.449079195,-3.204330189,1334,
CBAO305-10,51.449092595,-3.204404889,1335,
CBAO305-10,51.449120195,-3.204552789,1336,
CBAO305-10,51.449141495,-3.204666689,1337,
CBAO305-10,51.449165895,-3.204797789,1338,
CBAO305-10,51.449172795,-3.204840189,1339,
CBAO305-10,51.449204395,-3.205009189,1340,
CBAO305-10,51.449254295,-3.205276289,1341,
CBAO305-10,51.449257208,-3.205291847,1342,
CBAO305-10,51.449257208,-3.205291847,1343,
CBAO305-10,51.449360895,-3.205845589,1344,
CBAO305-10,51.449443095,-3.206282289,1345,
CBAO305-10,51.449457895,-3.206350789,1346,
CBAO305-10,51.449541595,-3.206668689,1347,
CBAO305-10,51.44951848,-3.206790133,1348,
CBAO305-10,51.449555834,-3.206873866,1349,
CBAO305-10,51.449612352,-3.206842977,1350,
CBAO305-10,51.449624404,-3.206764144,1351,
CBAO305-10,51.44958926,-3.206684067,1352,
CBAO305-10,51.449589421,-3.20668266,1353,
CBAO305-10,51.449541595,-3.206668689,1354,
CBAO305-10,51.449457895,-3.206350789,1355,
CBAO305-10,51.449443095,-3.206282289,1356,
CBAO305-10,51.449360895,-3.205845589,1357,
CBAO305-10,51.449254295,-3.205276289,1358,
CBAO305-10,51.449204395,-3.205009189,1359,
CBAO305-10,51.449172795,-3.204840189,1360,
CBAO305-10,51.449165895,-3.204797789,1361,
CBAO305-10,51.449141495,-3.204666689,1362,
CBAO305-10,51.449120195,-3.204552789,1363,
CBAO305-10,51.449092595,-3.204404889,1364,
CBAO305-10,51.449079195,-3.204330189,1365,
CBAO305-10,51.449022295,-3.204030989,1366,
CBAO305-10,51.449007695,-3.203953389,1367,
CBAO305-10,51.448934795,-3.203566389,1368,
CBAO305-10,51.448883195,-3.203284689,1369,
CBAO305-10,51.448834095,-3.203033989,1370,
CBAO305-10,51.448824995,-3.202986489,1371,
CBAO305-10,51.448776095,-3.202719289,1372,
CBAO305-10,51.448689695,-3.202260189,1373,
CBAO305-10,51.448622095,-3.201900889,1374,
CBAO305-10,51.448588795,-3.201725789,1375,
CBAO305-10,51.448560595,-3.201577089,1376,
CBAO305-10,51.448549195,-3.201527489,1377,
CBAO305-10,51.448540395,-3.201496789,1378,
CBAO305-10,51.448528595,-3.201465989,1379,
CBAO305-10,51.448489795,-3.201380889,1380,
CBAO305-10,51.448472195,-3.201333789,1381,
CBAO305-10,51.448457295,-3.201279989,1382,
CBAO305-10,51.448407095,-3.201016089,1383,
CBAO305-10,51.448364495,-3.200791989,1384,
CBAO305-10,51.448273895,-3.200319689,1385,
CBAO305-10,51.448260395,-3.200264989,1386,
CBAO305-10,51.448236695,-3.200178289,1387,
CBAO305-10,51.448213195,-3.200108989,1388,
CBAO305-10,51.448206795,-3.200090289,1389,
CBAO305-10,51.448172095,-3.200005489,1390,
CBAO305-10,51.448147695,-3.199951589,1391,
CBAO305-10,51.448135495,-3.199924789,1392,
CBAO305-10,51.448094495,-3.199841589,1393,
CBAO305-10,51.448057795,-3.199765189,1394,
CBAO305-10,51.448004295,-3.199645989,1395,
CBAO305-10,51.447989795,-3.199607089,1396,
CBAO305-10,51.447977295,-3.199561589,1397,
CBAO305-10,51.447952395,-3.199444989,1398,
CBAO305-10,51.447906795,-3.199207689,1399,
CBAO305-10,51.447829695,-3.198792389,1400,
CBAO305-10,51.447789095,-3.198564589,1401,
CBAO305-10,51.447781895,-3.198524389,1402,
CBAO305-10,51.447780295,-3.198467889,1403,
CBAO305-10,51.447785095,-3.198389889,1404,
CBAO305-10,51.447798595,-3.198279389,1405,
CBAO305-10,51.447882195,-3.198298689,1406,
CBAO305-10,51.447899895,-3.198298589,1407,
CBAO305-10,51.447959295,-3.198298289,1408,
CBAO305-10,51.448090295,-3.198285989,1409,
CBAO305-10,51.448148891,-3.198274547,1410,
CBAO305-10,51.448148891,-3.198274547,1411,
CBAO305-10,51.448293595,-3.198246289,1412,
CBAO305-10,51.448496095,-3.198201489,1413,
CBAO305-10,51.448741095,-3.198169089,1414,
CBAO305-10,51.448820795,-3.198162989,1415,
CBAO305-10,51.448936895,-3.198169889,1416,
CBAO305-10,51.449083195,-3.198191589,1417,
CBAO305-10,51.449190795,-3.198210789,1418,
CBAO305-10,51.449272295,-3.198233189,1419,
CBAO305-10,51.449396095,-3.198278789,1420,
CBAO305-10,51.449522895,-3.198339289,1421,
CBAO305-10,51.449536295,-3.198286589,1422,
CBAO305-10,51.449685395,-3.197674589,1423,
CBAO305-10,51.449703195,-3.197560789,1424,
CBAO305-10,51.449708395,-3.197457989,1425,
CBAO305-10,51.449706295,-3.197368989,1426,
CBAO305-10,51.449698795,-3.197276889,1427,
CBAO305-10,51.449684195,-3.197179989,1428,
CBAO305-10,51.449660495,-3.197085089,1429,
CBAO305-10,51.449627595,-3.196983889,1430,
CBAO305-10,51.449584195,-3.196875989,1431,
CBAO305-10,51.449519195,-3.196754289,1432,
CBAO305-10,51.449467095,-3.196672889,1433,
CBAO305-10,51.449434895,-3.196626789,1434,
CBAO305-10,51.449384995,-3.196561689,1435,
CBAO305-10,51.449321395,-3.196497689,1436,
CBAO305-10,51.449321395,-3.196497689,1437,
CBAO305-10,51.449321395,-3.196497689,1438,
CBAO305-10,51.449272495,-3.196461489,1439,
CBAO305-10,51.449219995,-3.196427489,1440,
CBAO305-10,51.449097195,-3.196354589,1441,
CBAO305-10,51.449063295,-3.196332189,1442,
CBAO305-10,51.449012595,-3.196282289,1443,
CBAO305-10,51.448967695,-3.196225989,1444,
CBAO305-10,51.448924095,-3.196158089,1445,
CBAO305-10,51.448860095,-3.196029489,1446,
CBAO305-10,51.448837895,-3.195969189,1447,
CBAO305-10,51.448816295,-3.195875889,1448,
CBAO305-10,51.448804195,-3.195780189,1449,
CBAO305-10,51.448784895,-3.195510989,1450,
CBAO305-10,51.448760495,-3.195213789,1451,
CBAO305-10,51.448716395,-3.194604689,1452,
CBAO305-10,51.448705495,-3.194499289,1453,
CBAO305-10,51.448678395,-3.194380489,1454,
CBAO305-10,51.448645395,-3.194280889,1455,
CBAO305-10,51.448600995,-3.194194689,1456,
CBAO305-10,51.448529395,-3.194106089,1457,
CBAO305-10,51.448488795,-3.194063789,1458,
CBAO305-10,51.448433795,-3.194034389,1459,
CBAO305-10,51.448357295,-3.194009989,1460,
CBAO305-10,51.448291995,-3.193997889,1461,
CBAO305-10,51.448266833,-3.19399702,1462,
CBAO305-10,51.448266833,-3.19399702,1463,
CBAO305-10,51.448222495,-3.193995489,1464,
CBAO305-10,51.448147195,-3.194000789,1465,
CBAO305-10,51.448039395,-3.194017389,1466,
CBAO305-10,51.447942695,-3.194043989,1467,
CBAO305-10,51.447734695,-3.194108089,1468,
CBAO305-10,51.447649995,-3.194120989,1469,
CBAO305-10,51.447498595,-3.194133689,1470,
CBAO305-10,51.447277695,-3.194142789,1471,
CBAO305-10,51.447189295,-3.194151889,1472,
CBAO305-10,51.447098095,-3.194176689,1473,
CBAO305-10,51.447019495,-3.194224189,1474,
CBAO305-10,51.446969195,-3.194280989,1475,
CBAO305-10,51.446929595,-3.194338189,1476,
CBAO305-10,51.446891295,-3.194406989,1477,
CBAO305-10,51.446863495,-3.194483989,1478,
CBAO305-10,51.446844795,-3.194556889,1479,
CBAO305-10,51.446828395,-3.194643489,1480,
CBAO305-10,51.446820195,-3.194731089,1481,
CBAO305-10,51.446815495,-3.194840889,1482,
CBAO305-10,51.446819195,-3.195014289,1483,
CBAO305-10,51.446828895,-3.195364089,1484,
CBAO305-10,51.446837595,-3.195882589,1485,
CBAO305-10,51.446832295,-3.196047189,1486,
CBAO305-10,51.446817395,-3.196180889,1487,
CBAO305-10,51.446796195,-3.196306189,1488,
CBAO305-10,51.446769395,-3.196406389,1489,
CBAO305-10,51.446735595,-3.196516289,1490,
CBAO305-10,51.446729309,-3.196536663,1491,
CBAO305-10,51.446729309,-3.196536663,1492,
CBAO305-10,51.446677895,-3.196703289,1493,
CBAO305-10,51.446650495,-3.196815789,1494,
CBAO305-10,51.446632395,-3.196920489,1495,
CBAO305-10,51.446617695,-3.197029589,1496,
CBAO305-10,51.446602495,-3.197233789,1497,
CBAO305-10,51.446595095,-3.197333489,1498,
CBAO305-10,51.446590095,-3.197399989,1499,
CBAO305-10,51.446481695,-3.197392689,1500,
CBAO305-10,51.446396695,-3.197398889,1501,
CBAO305-10,51.446323395,-3.197414589,1502,
CBAO305-10,51.446247995,-3.197442189,1503,
CBAO305-10,51.446141395,-3.197493989,1504,
CBAO305-10,51.446071495,-3.197540189,1505,
CBAO305-10,51.446015995,-3.197580189,1506,
CBAO305-10,51.445942995,-3.197636189,1507,
CBAO305-10,51.445729195,-3.197819789,1508,
CBAO305-10,51.445536395,-3.197985289,1509,
CBAO305-10,51.445423595,-3.198092189,1510,
CBAO305-10,51.445327095,-3.198185789,1511,
CBAO305-10,51.445299795,-3.198213489,1512,
CBAO305-10,51.445238995,-3.198272189,1513,
CBAO305-10,51.445187195,-3.198322889,1514,
CBAO305-10,51.445125695,-3.198385689,1515,
CBAO305-10,51.445101195,-3.198408589,1516,
CBAO305-10,51.445049195,-3.198380089,1517,
CBAO305-10,51.445024595,-3.198378089,1518,
CBAO305-10,51.444892995,-3.198318589,1519,
CBAO305-10,51.444872295,-3.198453889,1520,
CBAO305-10,51.444864495,-3.198494689,1521,
CBAO305-10,51.444827295,-3.198541389,1522,
CBAO305-10,51.444803395,-3.198598689,1523,
CBAO305-10,51.444769995,-3.198658989,1524,
CBAO305-10,51.444740195,-3.198702889,1525,
CBAO305-10,51.444684495,-3.198773789,1526,
CBAO305-10,51.444579795,-3.198898289,1527,
CBAO305-10,51.444552495,-3.198930589,1528,
CBAO305-10,51.444466695,-3.199025489,1529,
CBAO305-10,51.444414795,-3.199088089,1530,
CBAO305-10,51.444367195,-3.199180589,1531,
CBAO305-10,51.444308395,-3.199254389,1532,
CBAO305-10,51.444221095,-3.199361889,1533,
CBAO305-10,51.444163195,-3.199432089,1534,
CBAO305-10,51.444156095,-3.199517689,1535,
CBAO305-10,51.444100723,-3.199580177,1536,
CBAO305-10,51.444100723,-3.199580177,1537,
CBAO305-10,51.444052595,-3.199634489,1538,
CBAO305-10,51.443999595,-3.199694289,1539,
CBAO305-10,51.443956795,-3.199676989,1540,
CBAO305-10,51.443936195,-3.199701389,1541,
CBAO305-10,51.443907995,-3.199731589,1542,
CBAO305-10,51.443840895,-3.199805189,1543,
CBAO305-10,51.443814895,-3.199942589,1544,
CBAO305-10,51.443559595,-3.200223189,1545,
CBAO305-10,51.442080195,-3.201763089,1546,
CBAO305-10,51.441617195,-3.202257289,1547,
CBAO305-10,51.441509395,-3.202370489,1548,
CBAO305-10,51.441281695,-3.202609689,1549,
CBAO305-10,51.441201395,-3.202694089,1550,
CBAO305-10,51.441009595,-3.202888189,1551,
CBAO305-10,51.440729795,-3.203185989,1552,
CBAO305-10,51.440483295,-3.203413489,1553,
CBAO305-10,51.440226895,-3.203623589,1554,
CBAO305-10,51.439849595,-3.203806789,1555,
CBAO305-10,51.439711795,-3.203855589,1556,
CBAO305-10,51.439537695,-3.203944389,1557,
CBAO305-10,51.439389995,-3.204110889,1558,
CBAO305-10,51.439250795,-3.204452389,1559,
CBAO305-10,51.439104295,-3.204986489,1560,
CBAO305-10,51.439056495,-3.205120589,1561,
CBAO305-10,51.438930895,-3.205380789,1562,
CBAO305-10,51.438812695,-3.205523189,1563,
CBAO305-10,51.438517923,-3.205872296,1564,
CBAO305-10,51.438517923,-3.205872296,1565,
CBAO305-10,51.438424795,-3.205982589,1566,
CBAO305-10,51.438054595,-3.206420989,1567,
CBAO305-10,51.437976095,-3.206513989,1568,
CBAO305-10,51.437730595,-3.206846189,1569,
CBAO305-10,51.437523995,-3.207122389,1570,
CBAO305-10,51.437440395,-3.207234189,1571,
CBAO305-10,51.437352995,-3.207352089,1572,
CBAO305-10,51.437305695,-3.207415989,1573,
CBAO305-10,51.437181595,-3.207653489,1574,
CBAO305-10,51.437098695,-3.207860589,1575,
CBAO305-10,51.437034095,-3.208109489,1576,
CBAO305-10,51.436966695,-3.208539489,1577,
CBAO305-10,51.436945895,-3.208750289,1578,
CBAO305-10,51.436849477,-3.209739661,1579,
CBAO305-10,51.436849477,-3.209739661,1580,
CBAO305-10,51.436824895,-3.209991889,1581,
CBAO305-10,51.436812895,-3.210212589,1582,
CBAO305-10,51.436780395,-3.210513789,1583,
CBAO305-10,51.436682495,-3.211222489,1584,
CBAO305-10,51.436648695,-3.211488789,1585,
CBAO305-10,51.436624395,-3.211728589,1586,
CBAO305-10,51.436556095,-3.212382789,1587,
CBAO305-10,51.436524395,-3.212525789,1588,
CBAO305-10,51.436482995,-3.212663689,1589,
CBAO305-10,51.436408095,-3.212803789,1590,
CBAO305-10,51.436379095,-3.212843889,1591,
CBAO305-10,51.436358095,-3.212872989,1592,
CBAO305-10,51.436330895,-3.212910789,1593,
CBAO305-10,51.436227495,-3.213009089,1594,
CBAO305-10,51.436151195,-3.212863189,1595,
CBAO305-10,51.436120195,-3.212759089,1596,
CBAO305-10,51.436102195,-3.212702989,1597,
CBAO305-10,51.435950643,-3.212223955,1598,
CBAO305-10,51.435950643,-3.212223955,1599,
CBAO305-10,51.435919395,-3.212125189,1600,
CBAO305-10,51.435707795,-3.211631989,1601,
CBAO305-10,51.435431495,-3.211180489,1602,
CBAO305-10,51.435208195,-3.210904189,1603,
CBAO305-10,51.435109195,-3.210790589,1604,
CBAO305-10,51.434419695,-3.210197589,1605,
CBAO305-10,51.434282195,-3.210086289,1606,
CBAO305-10,51.434249995,-3.210060289,1607,
CBAO305-10,51.434222095,-3.210037589,1608,
CBAO305-10,51.434151095,-3.209979689,1609,
CBAO305-10,51.434110395,-3.209943189,1610,
CBAO305-10,51.434127995,-3.209896089,1611,
CBAO305-10,51.434163595,-3.209798389,1612,
CBAO305-10,51.434198195,-3.209703389,1613,
CBAO305-10,51.434285795,-3.209452789,1614,
CBAO305-10,51.434327695,-3.209332989,1615,
CBAO305-10,51.434413395,-3.209137489,1616,
CBAO305-10,51.434617395,-3.208756089,1617,
CBAO305-10,51.434840195,-3.208289889,1618,
CBAO305-10,51.434895295,-3.208033389,1619,
CBAO305-10,51.434890195,-3.207841189,1620,
CBAO305-10,51.434968795,-3.207854389,1621,
CBAO305-10,51.435112495,-3.207921389,1622,
CBAO305-10,51.435141595,-3.207948889,1623,
CBAO305-10,51.435222395,-3.208025489,1624,
CBAO305-10,51.435267895,-3.208080289,1625,
CBAO305-10,51.435342295,-3.208169689,1626,
CBAO305-10,51.435457895,-3.208308689,1627,
CBAO305-10,51.435575895,-3.208486589,1628,
CBAO305-10,51.435671895,-3.208566189,1629,
CBAO305-10,51.435702295,-3.208616989,1630,
CBAO305-10,51.435779495,-3.208684189,1631,
CBAO305-10,51.435884895,-3.208721289,1632,
CBAO305-10,51.436029795,-3.208577189,1633,
CBAO305-10,51.436097895,-3.208449789,1634,
CBAO305-10,51.436152695,-3.208329789,1635,
CBAO305-10,51.436289095,-3.208055089,1636,
CBAO305-10,51.436423395,-3.207784589,1637,
CBAO305-10,51.436509095,-3.207611689,1638,
CBAO305-10,51.436532695,-3.207564389,1639,
CBAO305-10,51.436592095,-3.207422889,1640,
CBAO305-10,51.436615495,-3.207334889,1641,
CBAO305-10,51.436634895,-3.207261889,1642,
CBAO305-10,51.436652295,-3.207006989,1643,
CBAO305-10,51.436604695,-3.206798689,1644,
CBAO305-10,51.436551095,-3.206608489,1645,
CBAO305-10,51.436406495,-3.206153589,1646,
CBAO305-10,51.436366295,-3.206012289,1647,
CBAO305-10,51.436359195,-3.205987189,1648,
CBAO305-10,51.436296395,-3.205774889,1649,
CBAO305-10,51.436240895,-3.205680889,1650,
CBAO305-10,51.436231395,-3.205664889,1651,
CBAO305-10,51.436190895,-3.205596489,1652,
CBAO305-10,51.436109566,-3.205451481,1653,
CBAO305-10,51.436109566,-3.205451481,1654,
CBAO305-10,51.436094595,-3.205424789,1655,
CBAO305-10,51.436065495,-3.205395389,1656,
CBAO305-10,51.435969195,-3.205297989,1657,
CBAO305-10,51.435847695,-3.205212489,1658,
CBAO305-10,51.435832395,-3.205201689,1659,
CBAO305-10,51.435657795,-3.205194289,1660,
CBAO305-10,51.435629095,-3.205193089,1661,
CBAO305-10,51.435344895,-3.205210489,1662,
CBAO305-10,51.435056595,-3.205198889,1663,
CBAO305-10,51.434883295,-3.205296489,1664,
CBAO305-10,51.434873395,-3.205308589,1665,
CBAO305-10,51.434728795,-3.205514889,1666,
CBAO305-10,51.434650995,-3.205804389,1667,
CBAO305-10,51.434649195,-3.205852789,1668,
CBAO305-10,51.434639695,-3.206118889,1669,
CBAO305-10,51.434635095,-3.206246589,1670,
CBAO305-10,51.434650795,-3.206530989,1671,
CBAO305-10,51.434656395,-3.206631889,1672,
CBAO305-10,51.434679095,-3.206969289,1673,
CBAO305-10,51.434688995,-3.207043489,1674,
CBAO305-10,51.434801795,-3.207341489,1675,
CBAO305-10,51.434823195,-3.207398089,1676,
CBAO305-10,51.434877595,-3.207643789,1677,
CBAO305-10,51.434882995,-3.207728689,1678,
CBAO305-10,51.434890195,-3.207841189,1679,
CBAO305-10,51.434895295,-3.208033389,1680,
CBAO305-10,51.434840195,-3.208289889,1681,
CBAO305-10,51.434617395,-3.208756089,1682,
CBAO305-10,51.434413395,-3.209137489,1683,
CBAO305-10,51.434327695,-3.209332989,1684,
CBAO305-10,51.434285795,-3.209452789,1685,
CBAO305-10,51.434198195,-3.209703389,1686,
CBAO305-10,51.434163595,-3.209798389,1687,
CBAO305-10,51.434127995,-3.209896089,1688,
CBAO305-10,51.434110395,-3.209943189,1689,
CBAO305-10,51.434090295,-3.209928989,1690,
CBAO305-10,51.434020095,-3.209858689,1691,
CBAO305-10,51.433916595,-3.209747489,1692,
CBAO305-10,51.433852424,-3.209635123,1693,
CBAO305-10,51.433852424,-3.209635123,1694,
CBAO305-10,51.433843095,-3.209618789,1695,
CBAO305-10,51.433740995,-3.209379889,1696,
CBAO305-10,51.433640495,-3.209105189,1697,
CBAO305-10,51.433577595,-3.208913889,1698,
CBAO305-10,51.433565195,-3.208868489,1699,
CBAO305-10,51.433451095,-3.208428289,1700,
CBAO305-10,51.432865295,-3.206640789,1701,
CBAO305-10,51.432800895,-3.206227089,1702,
CBAO305-10,51.432771695,-3.206006489,1703,
CBAO305-10,51.432769395,-3.205938189,1704,
CBAO305-10,51.432768595,-3.205869989,1705,
CBAO305-10,51.432778395,-3.205774289,1706,
CBAO305-10,51.432786106,-3.205617056,1707,
CBAO305-10,51.432786106,-3.205617056,1708,
CBAO305-10,51.432820595,-3.204913689,1709,
CBAO305-10,51.432802395,-3.204555389,1710,
CBAO305-10,51.432735395,-3.204153189,1711,
CBAO305-10,51.432638495,-3.203787189,1712,
CBAO305-10,51.432495895,-3.203426989,1713,
CBAO305-10,51.432245095,-3.203057689,1714,
CBAO305-10,51.432042295,-3.202838989,1715,
CBAO305-10,51.431697895,-3.202632389,1716,
CBAO305-10,51.431323095,-3.202515089,1717,
CBAO305-10,51.431259495,-3.202495189,1718,
CBAO305-10,51.431091495,-3.202585089,1719,
CBAO305-10,51.430972195,-3.202604889,1720,
CBAO305-10,51.430916695,-3.202554189,1721,
CBAO305-10,51.430903595,-3.202488989,1722,
CBAO305-10,51.430918495,-3.202417389,1723,
CBAO305-10,51.430966795,-3.202276889,1724,
CBAO305-10,51.431259495,-3.202495189,1725,
CBAO305-10,51.431323095,-3.202515089,1726,
CBAO305-10,51.431624815,-3.202609517,1727,
CBAB001-2,51.415623335,-3.288617698,0,
CBAB001-2,51.415596795,-3.288652489,1,
CBAB001-2,51.415407595,-3.288894889,2,
CBAB001-2,51.415073995,-3.289302889,3,
CBAB001-2,51.414888595,-3.289528889,4,
CBAB001-2,51.414659195,-3.289783889,5,
CBAB001-2,51.414325095,-3.290162489,6,
CBAB001-2,51.414152795,-3.290357089,7,
CBAB001-2,51.414136295,-3.290375689,8,
CBAB001-2,51.414014695,-3.290512989,9,
CBAB001-2,51.413952995,-3.290526189,10,
CBAB001-2,51.413902995,-3.290579989,11,
CBAB001-2,51.413936395,-3.290665189,12,
CBAB001-2,51.413999995,-3.290823589,13,
CBAB001-2,51.414097195,-3.291020589,14,
CBAB001-2,51.414137395,-3.291063889,15,
CBAB001-2,51.414270395,-3.291342189,16,
CBAB001-2,51.414326495,-3.291456589,17,
CBAB001-2,51.414371795,-3.291533189,18,
CBAB001-2,51.414403895,-3.291577089,19,
CBAB001-2,51.414433795,-3.291608889,20,
CBAB001-2,51.414474595,-3.291641589,21,
CBAB001-2,51.414554395,-3.291688989,22,
CBAB001-2,51.414637095,-3.291727489,23,
CBAB001-2,51.414741995,-3.291737089,24,
CBAB001-2,51.414825195,-3.291720589,25,
CBAB001-2,51.414911495,-3.291693289,26,
CBAB001-2,51.414982495,-3.291647889,27,
CBAB001-2,51.415056995,-3.291586189,28,
CBAB001-2,51.415142295,-3.291546589,29,
CBAB001-2,51.415277695,-3.291536889,30,
CBAB001-2,51.415374595,-3.291546489,31,
CBAB001-2,51.415669095,-3.291678689,32,
CBAB001-2,51.415847595,-3.291703689,33,
CBAB001-2,51.415948795,-3.291674189,34,
CBAB001-2,51.416062695,-3.291629489,35,
CBAB001-2,51.416282595,-3.291614889,36,
CBAB001-2,51.416257995,-3.291970189,37,
CBAB001-2,51.416259893,-3.292229342,38,
CBAB001-2,51.416259893,-3.292229342,39,
CBAB001-2,51.416260095,-3.292256989,40,
CBAB001-2,51.416261295,-3.292430189,41,
CBAB001-2,51.416315795,-3.293371689,42,
CBAB001-2,51.416370195,-3.294095389,43,
CBAB001-2,51.416394095,-3.294201589,44,
CBAB001-2,51.416462895,-3.294411389,45,
CBAB001-2,51.416565775,-3.294605687,46,
CBAB001-2,51.416565775,-3.294605687,47,
CBAB001-2,51.416570595,-3.294614789,48,
CBAB001-2,51.416695095,-3.294749589,49,
CBAB001-2,51.416846995,-3.294852789,50,
CBAB001-2,51.417375195,-3.295059689,51,
CBAB001-2,51.417556095,-3.295128089,52,
CBAB001-2,51.417723495,-3.295116289,53,
CBAB001-2,51.417868958,-3.295058666,54,
CBAB001-2,51.417868958,-3.295058666,55,
CBAB001-2,51.417894395,-3.295048589,56,
CBAB001-2,51.417957895,-3.294998689,57,
CBAB001-2,51.418003695,-3.294955889,58,
CBAB001-2,51.418367395,-3.294568489,59,
CBAB001-2,51.418670195,-3.294256689,60,
CBAB001-2,51.419103495,-3.293793689,61,
CBAB001-2,51.419119098,-3.29377636,62,
CBAB001-2,51.419119098,-3.29377636,63,
CBAB001-2,51.419518995,-3.293332189,64,
CBAB001-2,51.419611895,-3.293156389,65,
CBAB001-2,51.419677795,-3.292960489,66,
CBAB001-2,51.419723795,-3.292760789,67,
CBAB001-2,51.419742695,-3.292554389,68,
CBAB001-2,51.419740995,-3.292350889,69,
CBAB001-2,51.419703995,-3.291843489,70,
CBAB001-2,51.41969359,-3.291697308,71,
CBAB001-2,51.41969359,-3.291697308,72,
CBAB001-2,51.419668795,-3.291348989,73,
CBAB001-2,51.419651095,-3.291090989,74,
CBAB001-2,51.419624195,-3.290809789,75,
CBAB001-2,51.419567495,-3.290574389,76,
CBAB001-2,51.419505695,-3.290401989,77,
CBAB001-2,51.419426995,-3.290235789,78,
CBAB001-2,51.419299795,-3.290036189,79,
CBAB001-2,51.419203095,-3.289944389,80,
CBAB001-2,51.419065189,-3.289880671,81,
CBAB001-2,51.419065189,-3.289880671,82,
CBAB001-2,51.419050295,-3.289873789,83,
CBAB001-2,51.418891695,-3.289803589,84,
CBAB001-2,51.418739495,-3.289687589,85,
CBAB001-2,51.418610395,-3.289542389,86,
CBAB001-2,51.418533795,-3.289433689,87,
CBAB001-2,51.418468495,-3.289325189,88,
CBAB001-2,51.418255495,-3.288900789,89,
CBAB001-2,51.418106095,-3.288609689,90,
CBAB001-2,51.417976295,-3.288366889,91,
CBAB001-2,51.417877695,-3.288303289,92,
CBAB001-2,51.417759595,-3.288282489,93,
CBAB001-2,51.417674595,-3.288308789,94,
CBAB001-2,51.417588695,-3.288380889,95,
CBAB001-2,51.417526195,-3.288491189,96,
CBAB001-2,51.417464395,-3.288606989,97,
CBAB001-2,51.41727218,-3.289060295,98,
CBAB001-2,51.41727218,-3.289060295,99,
CBAB001-2,51.417208195,-3.289211189,100,
CBAB001-2,51.417181895,-3.289281289,101,
CBAB001-2,51.417069195,-3.289592389,102,
CBAB001-2,51.416773595,-3.290253589,103,
CBAB001-2,51.416441495,-3.290965289,104,
CBAB001-2,51.416418795,-3.291013089,105,
CBAB001-2,51.416387095,-3.291109289,106,
CBAB001-2,51.416319295,-3.291351589,107,
CBAB001-2,51.416282595,-3.291614889,108,
CBAB001-2,51.416062695,-3.291629489,109,
CBAB001-2,51.415948795,-3.291674189,110,
CBAB001-2,51.415847595,-3.291703689,111,
CBAB001-2,51.415669095,-3.291678689,112,
CBAB001-2,51.415374595,-3.291546489,113,
CBAB001-2,51.415277695,-3.291536889,114,
CBAB001-2,51.415190322,-3.291543149,115,
CBAB001-2,51.415190322,-3.291543149,116,
CBAB001-2,51.415142295,-3.291546589,117,
CBAB001-2,51.415056995,-3.291586189,118,
CBAB001-2,51.414982495,-3.291647889,119,
CBAB001-2,51.414911495,-3.291693289,120,
CBAB001-2,51.414825195,-3.291720589,121,
CBAB001-2,51.414741995,-3.291737089,122,
CBAB001-2,51.414637095,-3.291727489,123,
CBAB001-2,51.414554395,-3.291688989,124,
CBAB001-2,51.414474595,-3.291641589,125,
CBAB001-2,51.414433795,-3.291608889,126,
CBAB001-2,51.414403895,-3.291577089,127,
CBAB001-2,51.414371795,-3.291533189,128,
CBAB001-2,51.414326495,-3.291456589,129,
CBAB001-2,51.414270395,-3.291342189,130,
CBAB001-2,51.414137395,-3.291063889,131,
CBAB001-2,51.414122295,-3.290980989,132,
CBAB001-2,51.414063595,-3.290821389,133,
CBAB001-2,51.414054295,-3.290793689,134,
CBAB001-2,51.413985895,-3.290609789,135,
CBAB001-2,51.414014695,-3.290512989,136,
CBAB001-2,51.414136295,-3.290375689,137,
CBAB001-2,51.414152795,-3.290357089,138,
CBAB001-2,51.414325095,-3.290162489,139,
CBAB001-2,51.414659195,-3.289783889,140,
CBAB001-2,51.414888595,-3.289528889,141,
CBAB001-2,51.415073995,-3.289302889,142,
CBAB001-2,51.415407595,-3.288894889,143,
CBAB001-2,51.415559282,-3.288700551,144,
CBAB001-2,51.415559282,-3.288700551,145,
CBAB001-2,51.415596795,-3.288652489,146,
CBAB001-2,51.415770795,-3.288424389,147,
CBAB001-2,51.416028295,-3.288061289,148,
CBAB001-2,51.416302695,-3.287674289,149,
CBAB001-2,51.416733595,-3.287052989,150,
CBAB001-2,51.416965995,-3.286718689,151,
CBAB001-2,51.417182695,-3.286403289,152,
CBAB001-2,51.417947495,-3.285303189,153,
CBAB001-2,51.418058495,-3.285137289,154,
CBAB001-2,51.418105195,-3.285112289,155,
CBAB001-2,51.418173795,-3.284987889,156,
CBAB001-2,51.418253795,-3.284874989,157,
CBAB001-2,51.418277795,-3.284883889,158,
CBAB001-2,51.418313995,-3.284887089,159,
CBAB001-2,51.418343095,-3.284876889,160,
CBAB001-2,51.418379295,-3.284854389,161,
CBAB001-2,51.418414995,-3.284810289,162,
CBAB001-2,51.418439895,-3.284766189,163,
CBAB001-2,51.418457095,-3.284713489,164,
CBAB001-2,51.418467195,-3.284631689,165,
CBAB001-2,51.418463995,-3.284554989,166,
CBAB001-2,51.418448895,-3.284495989,167,
CBAB001-2,51.418428395,-3.284447689,168,
CBAB001-2,51.418399095,-3.284401989,169,
CBAB001-2,51.418358295,-3.284365289,170,
CBAB001-2,51.418303995,-3.284343589,171,
CBAB001-2,51.418258295,-3.284349789,172,
CBAB001-2,51.418123495,-3.284251689,173,
CBAB001-2,51.418079795,-3.284201489,174,
CBAB001-2,51.418001895,-3.284117789,175,
CBAB001-2,51.417949495,-3.284071589,176,
CBAB001-2,51.417887195,-3.284037589,177,
CBAB001-2,51.41779298,-3.283923283,178,
CBAB001-2,51.41779298,-3.283923283,179,
CBAB001-2,51.417462295,-3.283522089,180,
CBAB001-2,51.417051995,-3.282978289,181,
CBAB001-2,51.417024995,-3.282877989,182,
CBAB001-2,51.416952195,-3.282757189,183,
CBAB001-2,51.416828995,-3.282580689,184,
CBAB001-2,51.416875095,-3.282492889,185,
CBAB001-2,51.416977995,-3.282299689,186,
CBAB001-2,51.417066695,-3.282130489,187,
CBAB001-2,51.417082524,-3.282099383,188,
CBAB001-2,51.417082524,-3.282099383,189,
CBAB001-2,51.417242195,-3.281785589,190,
CBAB001-2,51.417310895,-3.281647589,191,
CBAB001-2,51.417505395,-3.281239189,192,
CBAB001-2,51.417658195,-3.280939989,193,
CBAB001-2,51.417887663,-3.280478427,194,
CBAB001-2,51.417887663,-3.280478427,195,
CBAB001-2,51.418267895,-3.279713589,196,
CBAB001-2,51.418898495,-3.278460589,197,
CBAB001-2,51.419093395,-3.278069589,198,
CBAB001-2,51.419157195,-3.277941489,199,
CBAB001-2,51.419205795,-3.277823989,200,
CBAB001-2,51.419313895,-3.277611689,201,
CBAB001-2,51.419467795,-3.277319289,202,
CBAB001-2,51.419485668,-3.277284335,203,
CBAB001-2,51.419485668,-3.277284335,204,
CBAB001-2,51.419587495,-3.277085189,205,
CBAB001-2,51.419670395,-3.276918289,206,
CBAB001-2,51.419757095,-3.276746189,207,
CBAB001-2,51.419785495,-3.276698889,208,
CBAB001-2,51.419815795,-3.276668889,209,
CBAB001-2,51.419850795,-3.276650589,210,
CBAB001-2,51.419882895,-3.276650489,211,
CBAB001-2,51.419885795,-3.276581089,212,
CBAB001-2,51.419907895,-3.276426689,213,
CBAB001-2,51.419923995,-3.276351189,214,
CBAB001-2,51.419991195,-3.276159889,215,
CBAB001-2,51.420104695,-3.276038189,216,
CBAB001-2,51.420270795,-3.275890289,217,
CBAB001-2,51.420422095,-3.275581189,218,
CBAB001-2,51.420481295,-3.275437989,219,
CBAB001-2,51.420519095,-3.275294889,220,
CBAB001-2,51.420623395,-3.274905789,221,
CBAB001-2,51.420666676,-3.274808751,222,
CBAB001-2,51.420666676,-3.274808751,223,
CBAB001-2,51.420919995,-3.274240789,224,
CBAB001-2,51.421140895,-3.273871689,225,
CBAB001-2,51.421229195,-3.273724289,226,
CBAB001-2,51.421344595,-3.273555689,227,
CBAB001-2,51.421374295,-3.273495189,228,
CBAB001-2,51.421483495,-3.273273189,229,
CBAB001-2,51.421503995,-3.273231489,230,
CBAB001-2,51.421584195,-3.273057389,231,
CBAB001-2,51.421647195,-3.272920789,232,
CBAB001-2,51.421714695,-3.272738589,233,
CBAB001-2,51.421802195,-3.272570189,234,
CBAB001-2,51.421883995,-3.272405589,235,
CBAB001-2,51.421922001,-3.272329748,236,
CBAB001-2,51.421922001,-3.272329748,237,
CBAB001-2,51.422107295,-3.271959989,238,
CBAB001-2,51.422237195,-3.271697989,239,
CBAB001-2,51.422318395,-3.271533589,240,
CBAB001-2,51.422341495,-3.271482389,241,
CBAB001-2,51.422359295,-3.271422089,242,
CBAB001-2,51.422365795,-3.271372089,243,
CBAB001-2,51.422367395,-3.271315389,244,
CBAB001-2,51.422368995,-3.271258589,245,
CBAB001-2,51.422088595,-3.271250989,246,
CBAB001-2,51.421980495,-3.271244189,247,
CBAB001-2,51.421790975,-3.271228741,248,
CBAB001-2,51.421790975,-3.271228741,249,
CBAB001-2,51.421514295,-3.271206189,250,
CBAB001-2,51.421322095,-3.271196289,251,
CBAB001-2,51.421087595,-3.271198289,252,
CBAB001-2,51.420828095,-3.271211689,253,
CBAB001-2,51.420736395,-3.271219389,254,
CBAB001-2,51.420466395,-3.271248489,255,
CBAB001-2,51.420271717,-3.271279584,256,
CBAB001-2,51.420271717,-3.271279584,257,
CBAB001-2,51.420204695,-3.271290289,258,
CBAB001-2,51.420080095,-3.271309689,259,
CBAB001-2,51.419985795,-3.271324589,260,
CBAB001-2,51.419849995,-3.271348689,261,
CBAB001-2,51.419697295,-3.271372889,262,
CBAB001-2,51.419628695,-3.271383789,263,
CBAB001-2,51.419515395,-3.271397689,264,
CBAB001-2,51.419446395,-3.271405889,265,
CBAB001-2,51.419385195,-3.271399689,266,
CBAB001-2,51.419348495,-3.271389989,267,
CBAB001-2,51.419312395,-3.271367489,268,
CBAB001-2,51.419285095,-3.271327389,269,
CBAB001-2,51.419271095,-3.271289489,270,
CBAB001-2,51.419257695,-3.271231889,271,
CBAB001-2,51.419255695,-3.271175789,272,
CBAB001-2,51.419290395,-3.270802789,273,
CBAB001-2,51.419337595,-3.270362989,274,
CBAB001-2,51.419369595,-3.270075989,275,
CBAB001-2,51.419388595,-3.269939189,276,
CBAB001-2,51.419402695,-3.269846389,277,
CBAB001-2,51.419430595,-3.269690989,278,
CBAB001-2,51.419445261,-3.26961295,279,
CBAB001-2,51.419445261,-3.26961295,280,
CBAB001-2,51.419472595,-3.269467489,281,
CBAB001-2,51.419534495,-3.269154689,282,
CBAB001-2,51.419564695,-3.269005689,283,
CBAB001-2,51.419593695,-3.268872689,284,
CBAB001-2,51.419648095,-3.268657489,285,
CBAB001-2,51.419616295,-3.268633189,286,
CBAB001-2,51.419496695,-3.268539489,287,
CBAB001-2,51.419392295,-3.268459289,288,
CBAB001-2,51.419047894,-3.268197457,289,
CBAB001-2,51.419047894,-3.268197457,290,
CBAB001-2,51.419043595,-3.268194189,291,
CBAB001-2,51.418985695,-3.268149589,292,
CBAB001-2,51.418793095,-3.268004989,293,
CBAB001-2,51.418724195,-3.267953089,294,
CBAB001-2,51.418679895,-3.267919189,295,
CBAB001-2,51.418640295,-3.267882189,296,
CBAB001-2,51.418600495,-3.267834889,297,
CBAB001-2,51.418546395,-3.267759789,298,
CBAB001-2,51.418510395,-3.267695289,299,
CBAB001-2,51.418475295,-3.267618489,300,
CBAB001-2,51.418438095,-3.267527489,301,
CBAB001-2,51.418413995,-3.267446389,302,
CBAB001-2,51.418393195,-3.267354389,303,
CBAB001-2,51.418378395,-3.267237689,304,
CBAB001-2,51.418373795,-3.267166389,305,
CBAB001-2,51.418374195,-3.267100189,306,
CBAB001-2,51.418390595,-3.266695989,307,
CBAB001-2,51.418397095,-3.266537889,308,
CBAB001-2,51.418405195,-3.266275789,309,
CBAB001-2,51.418407895,-3.266189289,310,
CBAB001-2,51.418402895,-3.266082889,311,
CBAB001-2,51.418391495,-3.265994089,312,
CBAB001-2,51.418375995,-3.265922289,313,
CBAB001-2,51.418332395,-3.265923289,314,
CBAB001-2,51.418265495,-3.265917989,315,
CBAB001-2,51.418170295,-3.265901389,316,
CBAB001-2,51.418082695,-3.265868289,317,
CBAB001-2,51.418032395,-3.265834389,318,
CBAB001-2,51.417929695,-3.265730289,319,
CBAB001-2,51.417895395,-3.265683389,320,
CBAB001-2,51.417833995,-3.265533789,321,
CBAB001-2,51.417792595,-3.265349389,322,
CBAB001-2,51.417770388,-3.265123288,323,
CBAB001-2,51.417770388,-3.265123288,324,
CBAB001-2,51.417740695,-3.264820989,325,
CBAB001-2,51.417724295,-3.264622689,326,
CBAB001-2,51.417715495,-3.264516989,327,
CBAB001-2,51.417695095,-3.264271189,328,
CBAB001-2,51.417569295,-3.264312189,329,
CBAB001-2,51.417524495,-3.264326789,330,
CBAB001-2,51.417278995,-3.264407289,331,
CBAB001-2,51.417250595,-3.264413489,332,
CBAB001-2,51.417130995,-3.264439489,333,
CBAB001-2,51.416605995,-3.264471789,334,
CBAB001-2,51.415919995,-3.264410489,335,
CBAB001-2,51.415650895,-3.264410089,336,
CBAB001-2,51.415336395,-3.264412789,337,
CBAB001-2,51.415289295,-3.264426689,338,
CBAB001-2,51.415089495,-3.264485289,339,
CBAB001-2,51.415016895,-3.264506689,340,
CBAB001-2,51.414991596,-3.264517035,341,
CBAB001-2,51.414991596,-3.264517035,342,
CBAB001-2,51.413921095,-3.264954789,343,
CBAB001-2,51.412905195,-3.265378289,344,
CBAB001-2,51.412583895,-3.265499989,345,
CBAB001-2,51.412470495,-3.265545289,346,
CBAB001-2,51.412415295,-3.265554589,347,
CBAB001-2,51.412371795,-3.265540589,348,
CBAB001-2,51.412350495,-3.265525089,349,
CBAB001-2,51.412177772,-3.265395007,350,
CBAB001-2,51.412177772,-3.265395007,351,
CBAB001-2,51.412070195,-3.265313989,352,
CBAB001-2,51.412012095,-3.265562289,353,
CBAB001-2,51.411969995,-3.265710389,354,
CBAB001-2,51.411891695,-3.265978489,355,
CBAB001-2,51.411848195,-3.266127489,356,
CBAB001-2,51.411761495,-3.266473389,357,
CBAB001-2,51.411717895,-3.266665189,358,
CBAB001-2,51.411686895,-3.266843689,359,
CBAB001-2,51.411630395,-3.267199289,360,
CBAB001-2,51.411582995,-3.267511789,361,
CBAB001-2,51.411548595,-3.267798689,362,
CBAB001-2,51.411501995,-3.268267989,363,
CBAB001-2,51.411460995,-3.268708689,364,
CBAB001-2,51.411426795,-3.269048589,365,
CBAB001-2,51.411403995,-3.269313889,366,
CBAB001-2,51.411396395,-3.269467989,367,
CBAB001-2,51.411398395,-3.269668889,368,
CBAB001-2,51.411423995,-3.270390089,369,
CBAB001-2,51.411427817,-3.270506271,370,
CBAB001-2,51.411427817,-3.270506271,371,
CBAB001-2,51.411458495,-3.271438989,372,
CBAB001-2,51.411458795,-3.271628189,373,
CBAB001-2,51.411456795,-3.271712789,374,
CBAB001-2,51.411449895,-3.271780489,375,
CBAB001-2,51.411406895,-3.271993989,376,
CBAB001-2,51.411358395,-3.272233989,377,
CBAB001-2,51.411324595,-3.272415289,378,
CBAB001-2,51.411307995,-3.272605589,379,
CBAB001-2,51.411264695,-3.272574289,380,
CBAB001-2,51.411246795,-3.272494989,381,
CBAB001-2,51.411213695,-3.272479889,382,
CBAB001-2,51.411196695,-3.272472089,383,
CBAB001-2,51.411147595,-3.272437489,384,
CBAB001-2,51.411090995,-3.272429889,385,
CBAB001-2,51.410889195,-3.272238589,386,
CBAB001-2,51.410654195,-3.272016889,387,
CBAB001-2,51.410581195,-3.271942889,388,
CBAB001-2,51.410492395,-3.271831489,389,
CBAB001-2,51.410418995,-3.271733189,390,
CBAB001-2,51.410343195,-3.271616989,391,
CBAB001-2,51.410174501,-3.27140036,392,
CBAB001-2,51.410174501,-3.27140036,393,
CBAB001-2,51.410169695,-3.271394189,394,
CBAB001-2,51.409701695,-3.270778789,395,
CBAB001-2,51.409233795,-3.270159489,396,
CBAB001-2,51.408990195,-3.269827889,397,
CBAB001-2,51.408759995,-3.269517889,398,
CBAB001-2,51.408736595,-3.269486489,399,
CBAB001-2,51.408630795,-3.269343989,400,
CBAB001-2,51.408526295,-3.269221489,401,
CBAB001-2,51.408502595,-3.269193789,402,
CBAB001-2,51.408355495,-3.269001589,403,
CBAB001-2,51.408063095,-3.268607489,404,
CBAB001-2,51.407629095,-3.268015089,405,
CBAB001-2,51.407215495,-3.267451489,406,
CBAB001-2,51.407195795,-3.267407389,407,
CBAB001-2,51.407163395,-3.267295489,408,
CBAB001-2,51.407134395,-3.267220889,409,
CBAB001-2,51.407104595,-3.267169789,410,
CBAB001-2,51.407071195,-3.267161989,411,
CBAB001-2,51.406794895,-3.267137789,412,
CBAB001-2,51.406684446,-3.26712767,413,
CBAB001-2,51.406684446,-3.26712767,414,
CBAB001-2,51.406446695,-3.267105889,415,
CBAB001-2,51.406413395,-3.267110589,416,
CBAB001-2,51.406374195,-3.267121989,417,
CBAB001-2,51.406328695,-3.267158389,418,
CBAB001-2,51.406298495,-3.267213689,419,
CBAB001-2,51.406242695,-3.267347389,420,
CBAB001-2,51.406027995,-3.267844589,421,
CBAB001-2,51.405679895,-3.268670589,422,
CBAB001-2,51.405374995,-3.269384989,423,
CBAB001-2,51.405177995,-3.269820789,424,
CBAB001-2,51.405063995,-3.270070089,425,
CBAB001-2,51.404928895,-3.270341989,426,
CBAB001-2,51.404878395,-3.270451789,427,
CBAB001-2,51.404784759,-3.270662533,428,
CBAB001-2,51.404784759,-3.270662533,429,
CBAB001-2,51.404764695,-3.270707689,430,
CBAB001-2,51.404692595,-3.270856589,431,
CBAB001-2,51.404666195,-3.270911689,432,
CBAB001-2,51.404616895,-3.271001089,433,
CBAB001-2,51.404565595,-3.271088089,434,
CBAB001-2,51.404496495,-3.271191089,435,
CBAB001-2,51.404432695,-3.271284289,436,
CBAB001-2,51.404386895,-3.271350089,437,
CBAB001-2,51.404323095,-3.271425289,438,
CBAB001-2,51.404269195,-3.271495689,439,
CBAB001-2,51.404243995,-3.271530089,440,
CBAB001-2,51.404106995,-3.271754189,441,
CBAB001-2,51.404007095,-3.271911089,442,
CBAB001-2,51.403958095,-3.272000689,443,
CBAB001-2,51.403942595,-3.272028389,444,
CBAB001-2,51.403877895,-3.272152789,445,
CBAB001-2,51.403818295,-3.272259189,446,
CBAB001-2,51.403784395,-3.272319589,447,
CBAB001-2,51.403683895,-3.272474289,448,
CBAB001-2,51.403578095,-3.272615589,449,
CBAB001-2,51.403519795,-3.272719689,450,
CBAB001-2,51.403479695,-3.272797189,451,
CBAB001-2,51.403436495,-3.272894489,452,
CBAB001-2,51.403400695,-3.272984489,453,
CBAB001-2,51.403350195,-3.273136189,454,
CBAB001-2,51.403341312,-3.273164148,455,
CBAB001-2,51.403341312,-3.273164148,456,
CBAB001-2,51.403205795,-3.273590689,457,
CBAB001-2,51.403179995,-3.273614389,458,
CBAB001-2,51.403141395,-3.273681789,459,
CBAB001-2,51.403091995,-3.273713289,460,
CBAB001-2,51.402996295,-3.273720489,461,
CBAB001-2,51.402969295,-3.273721889,462,
CBAB001-2,51.402941995,-3.273733189,463,
CBAB001-2,51.402919595,-3.273759289,464,
CBAB001-2,51.402901295,-3.273793389,465,
CBAB001-2,51.402885295,-3.273860789,466,
CBAB001-2,51.402872995,-3.274163989,467,
CBAB001-2,51.402869395,-3.274206489,468,
CBAB001-2,51.402857995,-3.274267889,469,
CBAB001-2,51.402838595,-3.274329289,470,
CBAB001-2,51.402820595,-3.274381689,471,
CBAB001-2,51.402789695,-3.274452589,472,
CBAB001-2,51.402776095,-3.274456889,473,
CBAB001-2,51.402729895,-3.274500889,474,
CBAB001-2,51.402652295,-3.274529589,475,
CBAB001-2,51.402600595,-3.274525889,476,
CBAB001-2,51.402557195,-3.274518189,477,
CBAB001-2,51.402526995,-3.274515889,478,
CBAB001-2,51.402434495,-3.274508689,479,
CBAB001-2,51.402041695,-3.274349689,480,
CBAB001-2,51.401867795,-3.274277589,481,
CBAB001-2,51.401783795,-3.274241989,482,
CBAB001-2,51.401767605,-3.274235167,483,
CBAB001-2,51.401767605,-3.274235167,484,
CBAB001-2,51.401597495,-3.274163489,485,
CBAB001-2,51.401562295,-3.274148589,486,
CBAB001-2,51.401524995,-3.274133489,487,
CBAB001-2,51.401279695,-3.274024389,488,
CBAB001-2,51.401197695,-3.273975889,489,
CBAB001-2,51.401134195,-3.273934889,490,
CBAB001-2,51.401015095,-3.273851289,491,
CBAB001-2,51.401005995,-3.273810489,492,
CBAB001-2,51.400962695,-3.273761489,493,
CBAB001-2,51.400938095,-3.273715589,494,
CBAB001-2,51.400918995,-3.273678489,495,
CBAB001-2,51.400884795,-3.273589189,496,
CBAB001-2,51.400826295,-3.273457389,497,
CBAB001-2,51.400814095,-3.273406289,498,
CBAB001-2,51.400820595,-3.273143889,499,
CBAB001-2,51.400818095,-3.273010589,500,
CBAB001-2,51.400797095,-3.272932589,501,
CBAB001-2,51.400838995,-3.272366089,502,
CBAB001-2,51.400852054,-3.272189375,503,
CBAB002-1,51.408050099,-3.287740976,0,
CBAB002-1,51.408068295,-3.287763189,1,
CBAB002-1,51.408137395,-3.287859789,2,
CBAB002-1,51.408221495,-3.288004089,3,
CBAB002-1,51.408304595,-3.288159189,4,
CBAB002-1,51.408376495,-3.288315589,5,
CBAB002-1,51.408444295,-3.288477789,6,
CBAB002-1,51.408573695,-3.288788489,7,
CBAB002-1,51.408700895,-3.289092989,8,
CBAB002-1,51.408802995,-3.289338489,9,
CBAB002-1,51.408843095,-3.289442589,10,
CBAB002-1,51.408893395,-3.289581089,11,
CBAB002-1,51.408959795,-3.289780789,12,
CBAB002-1,51.409005895,-3.289936089,13,
CBAB002-1,51.409045795,-3.290088489,14,
CBAB002-1,51.409097395,-3.290309689,15,
CBAB002-1,51.409127795,-3.290459689,16,
CBAB002-1,51.409169395,-3.290706889,17,
CBAB002-1,51.409194795,-3.290912789,18,
CBAB002-1,51.409218095,-3.291129689,19,
CBAB002-1,51.409228495,-3.291319289,20,
CBAB002-1,51.409229295,-3.291491889,21,
CBAB002-1,51.409225695,-3.291604589,22,
CBAB002-1,51.409219695,-3.291693189,23,
CBAB002-1,51.409203495,-3.291841389,24,
CBAB002-1,51.409184895,-3.291980089,25,
CBAB002-1,51.409165095,-3.292086689,26,
CBAB002-1,51.409144795,-3.292178389,27,
CBAB002-1,51.409108995,-3.292313089,28,
CBAB002-1,51.409072295,-3.292425089,29,
CBAB002-1,51.409044595,-3.292504889,30,
CBAB002-1,51.409000795,-3.292618989,31,
CBAB002-1,51.408931695,-3.292775189,32,
CBAB002-1,51.408858795,-3.292927089,33,
CBAB002-1,51.408791895,-3.293049289,34,
CBAB002-1,51.408720795,-3.293163589,35,
CBAB002-1,51.408617195,-3.293312489,36,
CBAB002-1,51.408507495,-3.293445489,37,
CBAB002-1,51.408429895,-3.293532589,38,
CBAB002-1,51.408372241,-3.293590523,39,
CBAB002-1,51.408372241,-3.293590523,40,
CBAB002-1,51.408368195,-3.293594589,41,
CBAB002-1,51.408286095,-3.293667989,42,
CBAB002-1,51.408161395,-3.293769289,43,
CBAB002-1,51.408122295,-3.293796289,44,
CBAB002-1,51.408011095,-3.293882089,45,
CBAB002-1,51.407793295,-3.294044189,46,
CBAB002-1,51.407653895,-3.294147089,47,
CBAB002-1,51.407534595,-3.294226989,48,
CBAB002-1,51.407455395,-3.294268289,49,
CBAB002-1,51.407373195,-3.294307489,50,
CBAB002-1,51.407284795,-3.294345689,51,
CBAB002-1,51.407213195,-3.294378289,52,
CBAB002-1,51.407125395,-3.294419289,53,
CBAB002-1,51.407043095,-3.294461989,54,
CBAB002-1,51.406988195,-3.294497589,55,
CBAB002-1,51.406938495,-3.294535289,56,
CBAB002-1,51.406872995,-3.294600689,57,
CBAB002-1,51.406744795,-3.294752889,58,
CBAB002-1,51.406614988,-3.294906363,59,
CBAB002-1,51.406614988,-3.294906363,60,
CBAB002-1,51.406581895,-3.294945489,61,
CBAB002-1,51.406557095,-3.294973689,62,
CBAB002-1,51.406451495,-3.295094189,63,
CBAB002-1,51.406372895,-3.294922489,64,
CBAB002-1,51.406187495,-3.294517389,65,
CBAB002-1,51.406055295,-3.294255389,66,
CBAB002-1,51.405929095,-3.294032489,67,
CBAB002-1,51.405834895,-3.293867989,68,
CBAB002-1,51.405716795,-3.293686089,69,
CBAB002-1,51.405510495,-3.293389789,70,
CBAB002-1,51.405318895,-3.293117589,71,
CBAB002-1,51.405128295,-3.292848389,72,
CBAB002-1,51.404896595,-3.292520289,73,
CBAB002-1,51.404540895,-3.292018989,74,
CBAB002-1,51.404394595,-3.291809389,75,
CBAB002-1,51.404178798,-3.291503887,76,
CBAB002-1,51.404178798,-3.291503887,77,
CBAB002-1,51.403563395,-3.290632689,78,
CBAB002-1,51.403338995,-3.290312889,79,
CBAB002-1,51.403238595,-3.290170789,80,
CBAB002-1,51.403092595,-3.289962289,81,
CBAB002-1,51.402977595,-3.289798089,82,
CBAB002-1,51.402858195,-3.289620889,83,
CBAB002-1,51.402841595,-3.289590089,84,
CBAB002-1,51.402823295,-3.289556089,85,
CBAB002-1,51.402720195,-3.289321589,86,
CBAB002-1,51.402637095,-3.289124789,87,
CBAB002-1,51.402602495,-3.289043989,88,
CBAB002-1,51.402556695,-3.288957589,89,
CBAB002-1,51.402505095,-3.288866289,90,
CBAB002-1,51.402975495,-3.287982189,91,
CBAB002-1,51.403143095,-3.287650489,92,
CBAB002-1,51.403408795,-3.287235289,93,
CBAB002-1,51.403813795,-3.286713289,94,
CBAB002-1,51.403946095,-3.286559989,95,
CBAB002-1,51.404204395,-3.286330189,96,
CBAB002-1,51.404422495,-3.286183989,97,
CBAB002-1,51.404602291,-3.286119116,98,
CBAB002-1,51.404602291,-3.286119116,99,
CBAB002-1,51.404706295,-3.286081589,100,
CBAB002-1,51.404785995,-3.286058789,101,
CBAB002-1,51.404921695,-3.286047489,102,
CBAB002-1,51.405100995,-3.286049989,103,
CBAB002-1,51.405112595,-3.285909389,104,
CBAB002-1,51.405124095,-3.285821589,105,
CBAB002-1,51.405141495,-3.285764789,106,
CBAB002-1,51.405160195,-3.285716489,107,
CBAB002-1,51.405187795,-3.285670089,108,
CBAB002-1,51.405231095,-3.285615289,109,
CBAB002-1,51.405390395,-3.285410089,110,
CBAB002-1,51.405519195,-3.285233689,111,
CBAB002-1,51.405683495,-3.284990189,112,
CBAB002-1,51.405854795,-3.284705089,113,
CBAB002-1,51.406006995,-3.284428689,114,
CBAB002-1,51.406201895,-3.284056289,115,
CBAB002-1,51.406347495,-3.283761689,116,
CBAB002-1,51.406504895,-3.283433589,117,
CBAB002-1,51.406698295,-3.283023589,118,
CBAB002-1,51.406764195,-3.282843689,119,
CBAB002-1,51.406803895,-3.282802989,120,
CBAB002-1,51.406847795,-3.282697289,121,
CBAB002-1,51.406875595,-3.282698689,122,
CBAB002-1,51.406902195,-3.282685389,123,
CBAB002-1,51.406924595,-3.282658689,124,
CBAB002-1,51.406930095,-3.282645689,125,
CBAB002-1,51.406940195,-3.282621689,126,
CBAB002-1,51.406947395,-3.282578489,127,
CBAB002-1,51.406945195,-3.282533889,128,
CBAB002-1,51.407036495,-3.282322589,129,
CBAB002-1,51.407090095,-3.282256089,130,
CBAB002-1,51.407145595,-3.282179989,131,
CBAB002-1,51.407255595,-3.282024889,132,
CBAB002-1,51.407356595,-3.281883589,133,
CBAB002-1,51.407380695,-3.281840389,134,
CBAB002-1,51.407399095,-3.281800889,135,
CBAB002-1,51.407414595,-3.281748489,136,
CBAB002-1,51.407429795,-3.281673289,137,
CBAB002-1,51.407442495,-3.281616489,138,
CBAB002-1,51.407490695,-3.281439389,139,
CBAB002-1,51.407543174,-3.281521889,140,
CBAB002-1,51.407543174,-3.281521889,141,
CBAB002-1,51.407558695,-3.281546289,142,
CBAB002-1,51.407630695,-3.281591989,143,
CBAB002-1,51.407702495,-3.281619189,144,
CBAB002-1,51.407961295,-3.281697689,145,
CBAB002-1,51.407986795,-3.281704389,146,
CBAB002-1,51.408251695,-3.281788389,147,
CBAB002-1,51.408366895,-3.281785689,148,
CBAB002-1,51.408591895,-3.281905289,149,
CBAB002-1,51.408707995,-3.281973089,150,
CBAB002-1,51.408808995,-3.282039389,151,
CBAB002-1,51.408909395,-3.282122089,152,
CBAB002-1,51.409024995,-3.282229689,153,
CBAB002-1,51.409114995,-3.282319789,154,
CBAB002-1,51.409286295,-3.282489489,155,
CBAB002-1,51.409464895,-3.282670189,156,
CBAB002-1,51.409585295,-3.282787089,157,
CBAB002-1,51.409723895,-3.282910889,158,
CBAB002-1,51.409828095,-3.282996289,159,
CBAB002-1,51.409957995,-3.283086089,160,
CBAB002-1,51.410057595,-3.283145189,161,
CBAB002-1,51.410108095,-3.283172189,162,
CBAB002-1,51.410216495,-3.283227289,163,
CBAB002-1,51.410302295,-3.283261289,164,
CBAB002-1,51.410558595,-3.283349089,165,
CBAB002-1,51.410632195,-3.283371989,166,
CBAB002-1,51.410743195,-3.283399789,167,
CBAB002-1,51.410876095,-3.283429989,168,
CBAB002-1,51.410876594,-3.283430065,169,
CBAB002-1,51.410876594,-3.283430065,170,
CBAB002-1,51.410997895,-3.283448589,171,
CBAB002-1,51.411162995,-3.283460589,172,
CBAB002-1,51.411240695,-3.283456489,173,
CBAB002-1,51.411493595,-3.283437389,174,
CBAB002-1,51.411718095,-3.283419489,175,
CBAB002-1,51.411860695,-3.283409789,176,
CBAB002-1,51.411982595,-3.283400389,177,
CBAB002-1,51.412377895,-3.283365589,178,
CBAB002-1,51.412493795,-3.283361389,179,
CBAB002-1,51.412606595,-3.283369389,180,
CBAB002-1,51.412708095,-3.283378189,181,
CBAB002-1,51.412794495,-3.283395689,182,
CBAB002-1,51.412897295,-3.283462089,183,
CBAB002-1,51.413072195,-3.283500389,184,
CBAB002-1,51.413214895,-3.283533589,185,
CBAB002-1,51.413296795,-3.283545589,186,
CBAB002-1,51.413335795,-3.283545389,187,
CBAB002-1,51.413391195,-3.283536989,188,
CBAB002-1,51.413448195,-3.283522089,189,
CBAB002-1,51.413477395,-3.283514389,190,
CBAB002-1,51.413523195,-3.283495689,191,
CBAB002-1,51.413535395,-3.283490689,192,
CBAB002-1,51.413616195,-3.283450289,193,
CBAB002-1,51.413923995,-3.283302689,194,
CBAB002-1,51.413960595,-3.283284389,195,
CBAB002-1,51.414270833,-3.283123511,196,
CBAB002-1,51.414270833,-3.283123511,197,
CBAB002-1,51.414283795,-3.283116789,198,
CBAB002-1,51.414418395,-3.283053189,199,
CBAB002-1,51.414456695,-3.282982689,200,
CBAB002-1,51.414492695,-3.282966189,201,
CBAB002-1,51.414508895,-3.282958389,202,
CBAB002-1,51.414589295,-3.282919789,203,
CBAB002-1,51.414858995,-3.282786189,204,
CBAB002-1,51.415111995,-3.282665789,205,
CBAB002-1,51.415389895,-3.282533689,206,
CBAB002-1,51.415527195,-3.282466389,207,
CBAB002-1,51.415676895,-3.282393089,208,
CBAB002-1,51.415895495,-3.282289989,209,
CBAB002-1,51.415926795,-3.282320889,210,
CBAB002-1,51.416016295,-3.282292489,211,
CBAB002-1,51.416037795,-3.282285589,212,
CBAB002-1,51.416101595,-3.282272589,213,
CBAB002-1,51.416182395,-3.282269589,214,
CBAB002-1,51.416290295,-3.282289689,215,
CBAB002-1,51.416424395,-3.282341889,216,
CBAB002-1,51.416460295,-3.282361689,217,
CBAB002-1,51.416514895,-3.282397789,218,
CBAB002-1,51.416534695,-3.282413789,219,
CBAB002-1,51.416569995,-3.282445789,220,
CBAB002-1,51.416631495,-3.282508789,221,
CBAB002-1,51.416706595,-3.282594989,222,
CBAB002-1,51.416776595,-3.282686689,223,
CBAB002-1,51.416828995,-3.282580689,224,
CBAB002-1,51.416875095,-3.282492889,225,
CBAB002-1,51.416977995,-3.282299689,226,
CBAB002-1,51.417066695,-3.282130489,227,
CBAB002-1,51.417082524,-3.282099383,228,
CBAB002-1,51.417082524,-3.282099383,229,
CBAB002-1,51.417242195,-3.281785589,230,
CBAB002-1,51.417310895,-3.281647589,231,
CBAB002-1,51.417505395,-3.281239189,232,
CBAB002-1,51.417658195,-3.280939989,233,
CBAB002-1,51.417887663,-3.280478427,234,
CBAB002-1,51.417887663,-3.280478427,235,
CBAB002-1,51.418267895,-3.279713589,236,
CBAB002-1,51.418898495,-3.278460589,237,
CBAB002-1,51.419093395,-3.278069589,238,
CBAB002-1,51.419157195,-3.277941489,239,
CBAB002-1,51.419205795,-3.277823989,240,
CBAB002-1,51.419313895,-3.277611689,241,
CBAB002-1,51.419467795,-3.277319289,242,
CBAB002-1,51.419485668,-3.277284335,243,
CBAB002-1,51.419485668,-3.277284335,244,
CBAB002-1,51.419587495,-3.277085189,245,
CBAB002-1,51.419670395,-3.276918289,246,
CBAB002-1,51.419757095,-3.276746189,247,
CBAB002-1,51.419785495,-3.276698889,248,
CBAB002-1,51.419815795,-3.276668889,249,
CBAB002-1,51.419850795,-3.276650589,250,
CBAB002-1,51.419882895,-3.276650489,251,
CBAB002-1,51.419885795,-3.276581089,252,
CBAB002-1,51.419907895,-3.276426689,253,
CBAB002-1,51.419923995,-3.276351189,254,
CBAB002-1,51.419991195,-3.276159889,255,
CBAB002-1,51.420104695,-3.276038189,256,
CBAB002-1,51.420270795,-3.275890289,257,
CBAB002-1,51.420422095,-3.275581189,258,
CBAB002-1,51.420481295,-3.275437989,259,
CBAB002-1,51.420519095,-3.275294889,260,
CBAB002-1,51.420623395,-3.274905789,261,
CBAB002-1,51.420666676,-3.274808751,262,
CBAB002-1,51.420666676,-3.274808751,263,
CBAB002-1,51.420919995,-3.274240789,264,
CBAB002-1,51.421140895,-3.273871689,265,
CBAB002-1,51.421229195,-3.273724289,266,
CBAB002-1,51.421344595,-3.273555689,267,
CBAB002-1,51.421374295,-3.273495189,268,
CBAB002-1,51.421483495,-3.273273189,269,
CBAB002-1,51.421503995,-3.273231489,270,
CBAB002-1,51.421584195,-3.273057389,271,
CBAB002-1,51.421647195,-3.272920789,272,
CBAB002-1,51.421714695,-3.272738589,273,
CBAB002-1,51.421802195,-3.272570189,274,
CBAB002-1,51.421883995,-3.272405589,275,
CBAB002-1,51.421922001,-3.272329748,276,
CBAB002-1,51.421922001,-3.272329748,277,
CBAB002-1,51.422107295,-3.271959989,278,
CBAB002-1,51.422237195,-3.271697989,279,
CBAB002-1,51.422318395,-3.271533589,280,
CBAB002-1,51.422341495,-3.271482389,281,
CBAB002-1,51.422359295,-3.271422089,282,
CBAB002-1,51.422365795,-3.271372089,283,
CBAB002-1,51.422367395,-3.271315389,284,
CBAB002-1,51.422368995,-3.271258589,285,
CBAB002-1,51.422088595,-3.271250989,286,
CBAB002-1,51.421980495,-3.271244189,287,
CBAB002-1,51.421790975,-3.271228741,288,
CBAB002-1,51.421790975,-3.271228741,289,
CBAB002-1,51.421514295,-3.271206189,290,
CBAB002-1,51.421322095,-3.271196289,291,
CBAB002-1,51.421087595,-3.271198289,292,
CBAB002-1,51.420828095,-3.271211689,293,
CBAB002-1,51.420736395,-3.271219389,294,
CBAB002-1,51.420466395,-3.271248489,295,
CBAB002-1,51.420271717,-3.271279584,296,
CBAB002-1,51.420271717,-3.271279584,297,
CBAB002-1,51.420204695,-3.271290289,298,
CBAB002-1,51.420080095,-3.271309689,299,
CBAB002-1,51.419985795,-3.271324589,300,
CBAB002-1,51.419849995,-3.271348689,301,
CBAB002-1,51.419697295,-3.271372889,302,
CBAB002-1,51.419628695,-3.271383789,303,
CBAB002-1,51.419515395,-3.271397689,304,
CBAB002-1,51.419446395,-3.271405889,305,
CBAB002-1,51.419385195,-3.271399689,306,
CBAB002-1,51.419348495,-3.271389989,307,
CBAB002-1,51.419312395,-3.271367489,308,
CBAB002-1,51.419285095,-3.271327389,309,
CBAB002-1,51.419271095,-3.271289489,310,
CBAB002-1,51.419257695,-3.271231889,311,
CBAB002-1,51.419255695,-3.271175789,312,
CBAB002-1,51.419290395,-3.270802789,313,
CBAB002-1,51.419337595,-3.270362989,314,
CBAB002-1,51.419369595,-3.270075989,315,
CBAB002-1,51.419388595,-3.269939189,316,
CBAB002-1,51.419402695,-3.269846389,317,
CBAB002-1,51.419430595,-3.269690989,318,
CBAB002-1,51.419445261,-3.26961295,319,
CBAB002-1,51.419445261,-3.26961295,320,
CBAB002-1,51.419472595,-3.269467489,321,
CBAB002-1,51.419534495,-3.269154689,322,
CBAB002-1,51.419564695,-3.269005689,323,
CBAB002-1,51.419593695,-3.268872689,324,
CBAB002-1,51.419648095,-3.268657489,325,
CBAB002-1,51.419616295,-3.268633189,326,
CBAB002-1,51.419496695,-3.268539489,327,
CBAB002-1,51.419392295,-3.268459289,328,
CBAB002-1,51.419047894,-3.268197457,329,
CBAB002-1,51.419047894,-3.268197457,330,
CBAB002-1,51.419043595,-3.268194189,331,
CBAB002-1,51.418985695,-3.268149589,332,
CBAB002-1,51.418793095,-3.268004989,333,
CBAB002-1,51.418724195,-3.267953089,334,
CBAB002-1,51.418679895,-3.267919189,335,
CBAB002-1,51.418640295,-3.267882189,336,
CBAB002-1,51.418600495,-3.267834889,337,
CBAB002-1,51.418546395,-3.267759789,338,
CBAB002-1,51.418510395,-3.267695289,339,
CBAB002-1,51.418475295,-3.267618489,340,
CBAB002-1,51.418438095,-3.267527489,341,
CBAB002-1,51.418413995,-3.267446389,342,
CBAB002-1,51.418393195,-3.267354389,343,
CBAB002-1,51.418378395,-3.267237689,344,
CBAB002-1,51.418373795,-3.267166389,345,
CBAB002-1,51.418374195,-3.267100189,346,
CBAB002-1,51.418390595,-3.266695989,347,
CBAB002-1,51.418397095,-3.266537889,348,
CBAB002-1,51.418405195,-3.266275789,349,
CBAB002-1,51.418407895,-3.266189289,350,
CBAB002-1,51.418402895,-3.266082889,351,
CBAB002-1,51.418391495,-3.265994089,352,
CBAB002-1,51.418375995,-3.265922289,353,
CBAB002-1,51.418332395,-3.265923289,354,
CBAB002-1,51.418265495,-3.265917989,355,
CBAB002-1,51.418170295,-3.265901389,356,
CBAB002-1,51.418082695,-3.265868289,357,
CBAB002-1,51.418032395,-3.265834389,358,
CBAB002-1,51.417929695,-3.265730289,359,
CBAB002-1,51.417895395,-3.265683389,360,
CBAB002-1,51.417833995,-3.265533789,361,
CBAB002-1,51.417792595,-3.265349389,362,
CBAB002-1,51.417770388,-3.265123288,363,
CBAB002-1,51.417770388,-3.265123288,364,
CBAB002-1,51.417740695,-3.264820989,365,
CBAB002-1,51.417724295,-3.264622689,366,
CBAB002-1,51.417715495,-3.264516989,367,
CBAB002-1,51.417695095,-3.264271189,368,
CBAB002-1,51.417569295,-3.264312189,369,
CBAB002-1,51.417524495,-3.264326789,370,
CBAB002-1,51.417278995,-3.264407289,371,
CBAB002-1,51.417250595,-3.264413489,372,
CBAB002-1,51.417130995,-3.264439489,373,
CBAB002-1,51.416605995,-3.264471789,374,
CBAB002-1,51.415919995,-3.264410489,375,
CBAB002-1,51.415650895,-3.264410089,376,
CBAB002-1,51.415336395,-3.264412789,377,
CBAB002-1,51.415289295,-3.264426689,378,
CBAB002-1,51.415089495,-3.264485289,379,
CBAB002-1,51.415016895,-3.264506689,380,
CBAB002-1,51.414991596,-3.264517035,381,
CBAB002-1,51.414991596,-3.264517035,382,
CBAB002-1,51.413921095,-3.264954789,383,
CBAB002-1,51.412905195,-3.265378289,384,
CBAB002-1,51.412583895,-3.265499989,385,
CBAB002-1,51.412470495,-3.265545289,386,
CBAB002-1,51.412415295,-3.265554589,387,
CBAB002-1,51.412371795,-3.265540589,388,
CBAB002-1,51.412350495,-3.265525089,389,
CBAB002-1,51.412177772,-3.265395007,390,
CBAB002-1,51.412177772,-3.265395007,391,
CBAB002-1,51.412070195,-3.265313989,392,
CBAB002-1,51.412012095,-3.265562289,393,
CBAB002-1,51.411969995,-3.265710389,394,
CBAB002-1,51.411891695,-3.265978489,395,
CBAB002-1,51.411848195,-3.266127489,396,
CBAB002-1,51.411761495,-3.266473389,397,
CBAB002-1,51.411717895,-3.266665189,398,
CBAB002-1,51.411686895,-3.266843689,399,
CBAB002-1,51.411630395,-3.267199289,400,
CBAB002-1,51.411582995,-3.267511789,401,
CBAB002-1,51.411548595,-3.267798689,402,
CBAB002-1,51.411501995,-3.268267989,403,
CBAB002-1,51.411460995,-3.268708689,404,
CBAB002-1,51.411426795,-3.269048589,405,
CBAB002-1,51.411403995,-3.269313889,406,
CBAB002-1,51.411396395,-3.269467989,407,
CBAB002-1,51.411398395,-3.269668889,408,
CBAB002-1,51.411423995,-3.270390089,409,
CBAB002-1,51.411427817,-3.270506271,410,
CBAB002-1,51.411427817,-3.270506271,411,
CBAB002-1,51.411458495,-3.271438989,412,
CBAB002-1,51.411458795,-3.271628189,413,
CBAB002-1,51.411456795,-3.271712789,414,
CBAB002-1,51.411449895,-3.271780489,415,
CBAB002-1,51.411406895,-3.271993989,416,
CBAB002-1,51.411358395,-3.272233989,417,
CBAB002-1,51.411324595,-3.272415289,418,
CBAB002-1,51.411307995,-3.272605589,419,
CBAB002-1,51.411264695,-3.272574289,420,
CBAB002-1,51.411246795,-3.272494989,421,
CBAB002-1,51.411213695,-3.272479889,422,
CBAB002-1,51.411196695,-3.272472089,423,
CBAB002-1,51.411147595,-3.272437489,424,
CBAB002-1,51.411090995,-3.272429889,425,
CBAB002-1,51.410889195,-3.272238589,426,
CBAB002-1,51.410654195,-3.272016889,427,
CBAB002-1,51.410581195,-3.271942889,428,
CBAB002-1,51.410492395,-3.271831489,429,
CBAB002-1,51.410418995,-3.271733189,430,
CBAB002-1,51.410343195,-3.271616989,431,
CBAB002-1,51.410174501,-3.27140036,432,
CBAB002-1,51.410174501,-3.27140036,433,
CBAB002-1,51.410169695,-3.271394189,434,
CBAB002-1,51.409701695,-3.270778789,435,
CBAB002-1,51.409233795,-3.270159489,436,
CBAB002-1,51.408990195,-3.269827889,437,
CBAB002-1,51.408759995,-3.269517889,438,
CBAB002-1,51.408736595,-3.269486489,439,
CBAB002-1,51.408630795,-3.269343989,440,
CBAB002-1,51.408526295,-3.269221489,441,
CBAB002-1,51.408502595,-3.269193789,442,
CBAB002-1,51.408355495,-3.269001589,443,
CBAB002-1,51.408063095,-3.268607489,444,
CBAB002-1,51.407629095,-3.268015089,445,
CBAB002-1,51.407215495,-3.267451489,446,
CBAB002-1,51.407195795,-3.267407389,447,
CBAB002-1,51.407163395,-3.267295489,448,
CBAB002-1,51.407134395,-3.267220889,449,
CBAB002-1,51.407104595,-3.267169789,450,
CBAB002-1,51.407071195,-3.267161989,451,
CBAB002-1,51.406794895,-3.267137789,452,
CBAB002-1,51.406684446,-3.26712767,453,
CBAB002-1,51.406684446,-3.26712767,454,
CBAB002-1,51.406446695,-3.267105889,455,
CBAB002-1,51.406413395,-3.267110589,456,
CBAB002-1,51.406374195,-3.267121989,457,
CBAB002-1,51.406328695,-3.267158389,458,
CBAB002-1,51.406298495,-3.267213689,459,
CBAB002-1,51.406242695,-3.267347389,460,
CBAB002-1,51.406027995,-3.267844589,461,
CBAB002-1,51.405679895,-3.268670589,462,
CBAB002-1,51.405374995,-3.269384989,463,
CBAB002-1,51.405177995,-3.269820789,464,
CBAB002-1,51.405063995,-3.270070089,465,
CBAB002-1,51.404928895,-3.270341989,466,
CBAB002-1,51.404878395,-3.270451789,467,
CBAB002-1,51.404784759,-3.270662533,468,
CBAB002-1,51.404784759,-3.270662533,469,
CBAB002-1,51.404764695,-3.270707689,470,
CBAB002-1,51.404692595,-3.270856589,471,
CBAB002-1,51.404666195,-3.270911689,472,
CBAB002-1,51.404616895,-3.271001089,473,
CBAB002-1,51.404565595,-3.271088089,474,
CBAB002-1,51.404496495,-3.271191089,475,
CBAB002-1,51.404432695,-3.271284289,476,
CBAB002-1,51.404386895,-3.271350089,477,
CBAB002-1,51.404323095,-3.271425289,478,
CBAB002-1,51.404269195,-3.271495689,479,
CBAB002-1,51.404243995,-3.271530089,480,
CBAB002-1,51.404106995,-3.271754189,481,
CBAB002-1,51.404007095,-3.271911089,482,
CBAB002-1,51.403958095,-3.272000689,483,
CBAB002-1,51.403942595,-3.272028389,484,
CBAB002-1,51.403877895,-3.272152789,485,
CBAB002-1,51.403818295,-3.272259189,486,
CBAB002-1,51.403784395,-3.272319589,487,
CBAB002-1,51.403683895,-3.272474289,488,
CBAB002-1,51.403578095,-3.272615589,489,
CBAB002-1,51.403519795,-3.272719689,490,
CBAB002-1,51.403479695,-3.272797189,491,
CBAB002-1,51.403436495,-3.272894489,492,
CBAB002-1,51.403400695,-3.272984489,493,
CBAB002-1,51.403350195,-3.273136189,494,
CBAB002-1,51.403341312,-3.273164148,495,
CBAB002-1,51.403341312,-3.273164148,496,
CBAB002-1,51.403205795,-3.273590689,497,
CBAB002-1,51.403179995,-3.273614389,498,
CBAB002-1,51.403141395,-3.273681789,499,
CBAB002-1,51.403091995,-3.273713289,500,
CBAB002-1,51.402996295,-3.273720489,501,
CBAB002-1,51.402969295,-3.273721889,502,
CBAB002-1,51.402941995,-3.273733189,503,
CBAB002-1,51.402919595,-3.273759289,504,
CBAB002-1,51.402901295,-3.273793389,505,
CBAB002-1,51.402885295,-3.273860789,506,
CBAB002-1,51.402872995,-3.274163989,507,
CBAB002-1,51.402869395,-3.274206489,508,
CBAB002-1,51.402857995,-3.274267889,509,
CBAB002-1,51.402838595,-3.274329289,510,
CBAB002-1,51.402820595,-3.274381689,511,
CBAB002-1,51.402789695,-3.274452589,512,
CBAB002-1,51.402776095,-3.274456889,513,
CBAB002-1,51.402729895,-3.274500889,514,
CBAB002-1,51.402652295,-3.274529589,515,
CBAB002-1,51.402600595,-3.274525889,516,
CBAB002-1,51.402557195,-3.274518189,517,
CBAB002-1,51.402526995,-3.274515889,518,
CBAB002-1,51.402434495,-3.274508689,519,
CBAB002-1,51.402041695,-3.274349689,520,
CBAB002-1,51.401867795,-3.274277589,521,
CBAB002-1,51.401783795,-3.274241989,522,
CBAB002-1,51.401597495,-3.274163489,523,
CBAB002-1,51.401562295,-3.274148589,524,
CBAB002-1,51.401524995,-3.274133489,525,
CBAB002-1,51.401279695,-3.274024389,526,
CBAB002-1,51.401197695,-3.273975889,527,
CBAB002-1,51.401134195,-3.273934889,528,
CBAB002-1,51.401015095,-3.273851289,529,
CBAB002-1,51.401005995,-3.273810489,530,
CBAB002-1,51.400962695,-3.273761489,531,
CBAB002-1,51.400938095,-3.273715589,532,
CBAB002-1,51.400918995,-3.273678489,533,
CBAB002-1,51.400884795,-3.273589189,534,
CBAB002-1,51.400826295,-3.273457389,535,
CBAB002-1,51.400814095,-3.273406289,536,
CBAB002-1,51.400820595,-3.273143889,537,
CBAB002-1,51.400818095,-3.273010589,538,
CBAB002-1,51.400797095,-3.272932589,539,
CBAB002-1,51.400838995,-3.272366089,540,
CBAB002-1,51.400852054,-3.272189375,541,
CBAB001-1,51.408050099,-3.287740976,0,
CBAB001-1,51.408068295,-3.287763189,1,
CBAB001-1,51.408137395,-3.287859789,2,
CBAB001-1,51.408221495,-3.288004089,3,
CBAB001-1,51.408304595,-3.288159189,4,
CBAB001-1,51.408376495,-3.288315589,5,
CBAB001-1,51.408444295,-3.288477789,6,
CBAB001-1,51.408573695,-3.288788489,7,
CBAB001-1,51.408700895,-3.289092989,8,
CBAB001-1,51.408802995,-3.289338489,9,
CBAB001-1,51.408843095,-3.289442589,10,
CBAB001-1,51.408893395,-3.289581089,11,
CBAB001-1,51.408959795,-3.289780789,12,
CBAB001-1,51.409005895,-3.289936089,13,
CBAB001-1,51.409045795,-3.290088489,14,
CBAB001-1,51.409097395,-3.290309689,15,
CBAB001-1,51.409127795,-3.290459689,16,
CBAB001-1,51.409169395,-3.290706889,17,
CBAB001-1,51.409194795,-3.290912789,18,
CBAB001-1,51.409218095,-3.291129689,19,
CBAB001-1,51.409228495,-3.291319289,20,
CBAB001-1,51.409229295,-3.291491889,21,
CBAB001-1,51.409225695,-3.291604589,22,
CBAB001-1,51.409219695,-3.291693189,23,
CBAB001-1,51.409203495,-3.291841389,24,
CBAB001-1,51.409184895,-3.291980089,25,
CBAB001-1,51.409165095,-3.292086689,26,
CBAB001-1,51.409144795,-3.292178389,27,
CBAB001-1,51.409108995,-3.292313089,28,
CBAB001-1,51.409072295,-3.292425089,29,
CBAB001-1,51.409044595,-3.292504889,30,
CBAB001-1,51.409000795,-3.292618989,31,
CBAB001-1,51.408931695,-3.292775189,32,
CBAB001-1,51.408858795,-3.292927089,33,
CBAB001-1,51.408791895,-3.293049289,34,
CBAB001-1,51.408720795,-3.293163589,35,
CBAB001-1,51.408617195,-3.293312489,36,
CBAB001-1,51.408507495,-3.293445489,37,
CBAB001-1,51.408429895,-3.293532589,38,
CBAB001-1,51.408372241,-3.293590523,39,
CBAB001-1,51.408372241,-3.293590523,40,
CBAB001-1,51.408368195,-3.293594589,41,
CBAB001-1,51.408286095,-3.293667989,42,
CBAB001-1,51.408161395,-3.293769289,43,
CBAB001-1,51.408122295,-3.293796289,44,
CBAB001-1,51.408011095,-3.293882089,45,
CBAB001-1,51.407793295,-3.294044189,46,
CBAB001-1,51.407653895,-3.294147089,47,
CBAB001-1,51.407534595,-3.294226989,48,
CBAB001-1,51.407455395,-3.294268289,49,
CBAB001-1,51.407373195,-3.294307489,50,
CBAB001-1,51.407284795,-3.294345689,51,
CBAB001-1,51.407213195,-3.294378289,52,
CBAB001-1,51.407125395,-3.294419289,53,
CBAB001-1,51.407043095,-3.294461989,54,
CBAB001-1,51.406988195,-3.294497589,55,
CBAB001-1,51.406938495,-3.294535289,56,
CBAB001-1,51.406872995,-3.294600689,57,
CBAB001-1,51.406744795,-3.294752889,58,
CBAB001-1,51.406614988,-3.294906363,59,
CBAB001-1,51.406614988,-3.294906363,60,
CBAB001-1,51.406581895,-3.294945489,61,
CBAB001-1,51.406557095,-3.294973689,62,
CBAB001-1,51.406451495,-3.295094189,63,
CBAB001-1,51.406372895,-3.294922489,64,
CBAB001-1,51.406187495,-3.294517389,65,
CBAB001-1,51.406055295,-3.294255389,66,
CBAB001-1,51.405929095,-3.294032489,67,
CBAB001-1,51.405834895,-3.293867989,68,
CBAB001-1,51.405716795,-3.293686089,69,
CBAB001-1,51.405510495,-3.293389789,70,
CBAB001-1,51.405318895,-3.293117589,71,
CBAB001-1,51.405128295,-3.292848389,72,
CBAB001-1,51.404896595,-3.292520289,73,
CBAB001-1,51.404540895,-3.292018989,74,
CBAB001-1,51.404394595,-3.291809389,75,
CBAB001-1,51.404178798,-3.291503887,76,
CBAB001-1,51.404178798,-3.291503887,77,
CBAB001-1,51.403563395,-3.290632689,78,
CBAB001-1,51.403338995,-3.290312889,79,
CBAB001-1,51.403238595,-3.290170789,80,
CBAB001-1,51.403092595,-3.289962289,81,
CBAB001-1,51.402977595,-3.289798089,82,
CBAB001-1,51.402858195,-3.289620889,83,
CBAB001-1,51.402841595,-3.289590089,84,
CBAB001-1,51.402823295,-3.289556089,85,
CBAB001-1,51.402720195,-3.289321589,86,
CBAB001-1,51.402637095,-3.289124789,87,
CBAB001-1,51.402602495,-3.289043989,88,
CBAB001-1,51.402556695,-3.288957589,89,
CBAB001-1,51.402505095,-3.288866289,90,
CBAB001-1,51.402975495,-3.287982189,91,
CBAB001-1,51.403143095,-3.287650489,92,
CBAB001-1,51.403408795,-3.287235289,93,
CBAB001-1,51.403813795,-3.286713289,94,
CBAB001-1,51.403946095,-3.286559989,95,
CBAB001-1,51.404204395,-3.286330189,96,
CBAB001-1,51.404422495,-3.286183989,97,
CBAB001-1,51.404602291,-3.286119116,98,
CBAB001-1,51.404602291,-3.286119116,99,
CBAB001-1,51.404706295,-3.286081589,100,
CBAB001-1,51.404785995,-3.286058789,101,
CBAB001-1,51.404921695,-3.286047489,102,
CBAB001-1,51.405100995,-3.286049989,103,
CBAB001-1,51.405112595,-3.285909389,104,
CBAB001-1,51.405124095,-3.285821589,105,
CBAB001-1,51.405141495,-3.285764789,106,
CBAB001-1,51.405160195,-3.285716489,107,
CBAB001-1,51.405187795,-3.285670089,108,
CBAB001-1,51.405231095,-3.285615289,109,
CBAB001-1,51.405390395,-3.285410089,110,
CBAB001-1,51.405519195,-3.285233689,111,
CBAB001-1,51.405683495,-3.284990189,112,
CBAB001-1,51.405854795,-3.284705089,113,
CBAB001-1,51.406006995,-3.284428689,114,
CBAB001-1,51.406201895,-3.284056289,115,
CBAB001-1,51.406347495,-3.283761689,116,
CBAB001-1,51.406504895,-3.283433589,117,
CBAB001-1,51.406698295,-3.283023589,118,
CBAB001-1,51.406764195,-3.282843689,119,
CBAB001-1,51.406803895,-3.282802989,120,
CBAB001-1,51.406847795,-3.282697289,121,
CBAB001-1,51.406875595,-3.282698689,122,
CBAB001-1,51.406902195,-3.282685389,123,
CBAB001-1,51.406924595,-3.282658689,124,
CBAB001-1,51.406930095,-3.282645689,125,
CBAB001-1,51.406940195,-3.282621689,126,
CBAB001-1,51.406947395,-3.282578489,127,
CBAB001-1,51.406945195,-3.282533889,128,
CBAB001-1,51.407036495,-3.282322589,129,
CBAB001-1,51.407090095,-3.282256089,130,
CBAB001-1,51.407145595,-3.282179989,131,
CBAB001-1,51.407255595,-3.282024889,132,
CBAB001-1,51.407356595,-3.281883589,133,
CBAB001-1,51.407380695,-3.281840389,134,
CBAB001-1,51.407399095,-3.281800889,135,
CBAB001-1,51.407414595,-3.281748489,136,
CBAB001-1,51.407429795,-3.281673289,137,
CBAB001-1,51.407442495,-3.281616489,138,
CBAB001-1,51.407490695,-3.281439389,139,
CBAB001-1,51.407543174,-3.281521889,140,
CBAB001-1,51.407543174,-3.281521889,141,
CBAB001-1,51.407558695,-3.281546289,142,
CBAB001-1,51.407630695,-3.281591989,143,
CBAB001-1,51.407702495,-3.281619189,144,
CBAB001-1,51.407961295,-3.281697689,145,
CBAB001-1,51.407986795,-3.281704389,146,
CBAB001-1,51.408251695,-3.281788389,147,
CBAB001-1,51.408366895,-3.281785689,148,
CBAB001-1,51.408591895,-3.281905289,149,
CBAB001-1,51.408707995,-3.281973089,150,
CBAB001-1,51.408808995,-3.282039389,151,
CBAB001-1,51.408909395,-3.282122089,152,
CBAB001-1,51.409024995,-3.282229689,153,
CBAB001-1,51.409114995,-3.282319789,154,
CBAB001-1,51.409286295,-3.282489489,155,
CBAB001-1,51.409464895,-3.282670189,156,
CBAB001-1,51.409585295,-3.282787089,157,
CBAB001-1,51.409723895,-3.282910889,158,
CBAB001-1,51.409828095,-3.282996289,159,
CBAB001-1,51.409957995,-3.283086089,160,
CBAB001-1,51.410057595,-3.283145189,161,
CBAB001-1,51.410108095,-3.283172189,162,
CBAB001-1,51.410216495,-3.283227289,163,
CBAB001-1,51.410302295,-3.283261289,164,
CBAB001-1,51.410558595,-3.283349089,165,
CBAB001-1,51.410632195,-3.283371989,166,
CBAB001-1,51.410743195,-3.283399789,167,
CBAB001-1,51.410876095,-3.283429989,168,
CBAB001-1,51.410876594,-3.283430065,169,
CBAB001-1,51.410876594,-3.283430065,170,
CBAB001-1,51.410997895,-3.283448589,171,
CBAB001-1,51.411162995,-3.283460589,172,
CBAB001-1,51.411240695,-3.283456489,173,
CBAB001-1,51.411493595,-3.283437389,174,
CBAB001-1,51.411718095,-3.283419489,175,
CBAB001-1,51.411860695,-3.283409789,176,
CBAB001-1,51.411982595,-3.283400389,177,
CBAB001-1,51.412377895,-3.283365589,178,
CBAB001-1,51.412493795,-3.283361389,179,
CBAB001-1,51.412606595,-3.283369389,180,
CBAB001-1,51.412708095,-3.283378189,181,
CBAB001-1,51.412794495,-3.283395689,182,
CBAB001-1,51.412897295,-3.283462089,183,
CBAB001-1,51.413072195,-3.283500389,184,
CBAB001-1,51.413214895,-3.283533589,185,
CBAB001-1,51.413296795,-3.283545589,186,
CBAB001-1,51.413335795,-3.283545389,187,
CBAB001-1,51.413391195,-3.283536989,188,
CBAB001-1,51.413448195,-3.283522089,189,
CBAB001-1,51.413477395,-3.283514389,190,
CBAB001-1,51.413523195,-3.283495689,191,
CBAB001-1,51.413535395,-3.283490689,192,
CBAB001-1,51.413616195,-3.283450289,193,
CBAB001-1,51.413923995,-3.283302689,194,
CBAB001-1,51.413960595,-3.283284389,195,
CBAB001-1,51.414270833,-3.283123511,196,
CBAB001-1,51.414270833,-3.283123511,197,
CBAB001-1,51.414283795,-3.283116789,198,
CBAB001-1,51.414418395,-3.283053189,199,
CBAB001-1,51.414456695,-3.282982689,200,
CBAB001-1,51.414492695,-3.282966189,201,
CBAB001-1,51.414508895,-3.282958389,202,
CBAB001-1,51.414589295,-3.282919789,203,
CBAB001-1,51.414858995,-3.282786189,204,
CBAB001-1,51.415111995,-3.282665789,205,
CBAB001-1,51.415389895,-3.282533689,206,
CBAB001-1,51.415527195,-3.282466389,207,
CBAB001-1,51.415676895,-3.282393089,208,
CBAB001-1,51.415895495,-3.282289989,209,
CBAB001-1,51.415926795,-3.282320889,210,
CBAB001-1,51.416016295,-3.282292489,211,
CBAB001-1,51.416037795,-3.282285589,212,
CBAB001-1,51.416101595,-3.282272589,213,
CBAB001-1,51.416182395,-3.282269589,214,
CBAB001-1,51.416290295,-3.282289689,215,
CBAB001-1,51.416424395,-3.282341889,216,
CBAB001-1,51.416460295,-3.282361689,217,
CBAB001-1,51.416514895,-3.282397789,218,
CBAB001-1,51.416534695,-3.282413789,219,
CBAB001-1,51.416569995,-3.282445789,220,
CBAB001-1,51.416631495,-3.282508789,221,
CBAB001-1,51.416706595,-3.282594989,222,
CBAB001-1,51.416776595,-3.282686689,223,
CBAB001-1,51.416828995,-3.282580689,224,
CBAB001-1,51.416875095,-3.282492889,225,
CBAB001-1,51.416977995,-3.282299689,226,
CBAB001-1,51.417066695,-3.282130489,227,
CBAB001-1,51.417082524,-3.282099383,228,
CBAB001-1,51.417082524,-3.282099383,229,
CBAB001-1,51.417242195,-3.281785589,230,
CBAB001-1,51.417310895,-3.281647589,231,
CBAB001-1,51.417505395,-3.281239189,232,
CBAB001-1,51.417658195,-3.280939989,233,
CBAB001-1,51.417887663,-3.280478427,234,
CBAB001-1,51.417887663,-3.280478427,235,
CBAB001-1,51.418267895,-3.279713589,236,
CBAB001-1,51.418898495,-3.278460589,237,
CBAB001-1,51.419093395,-3.278069589,238,
CBAB001-1,51.419157195,-3.277941489,239,
CBAB001-1,51.419205795,-3.277823989,240,
CBAB001-1,51.419313895,-3.277611689,241,
CBAB001-1,51.419467795,-3.277319289,242,
CBAB001-1,51.419485668,-3.277284335,243,
CBAB001-1,51.419485668,-3.277284335,244,
CBAB001-1,51.419587495,-3.277085189,245,
CBAB001-1,51.419670395,-3.276918289,246,
CBAB001-1,51.419757095,-3.276746189,247,
CBAB001-1,51.419785495,-3.276698889,248,
CBAB001-1,51.419815795,-3.276668889,249,
CBAB001-1,51.419850795,-3.276650589,250,
CBAB001-1,51.419882895,-3.276650489,251,
CBAB001-1,51.419885795,-3.276581089,252,
CBAB001-1,51.419907895,-3.276426689,253,
CBAB001-1,51.419923995,-3.276351189,254,
CBAB001-1,51.419991195,-3.276159889,255,
CBAB001-1,51.420104695,-3.276038189,256,
CBAB001-1,51.420270795,-3.275890289,257,
CBAB001-1,51.420422095,-3.275581189,258,
CBAB001-1,51.420481295,-3.275437989,259,
CBAB001-1,51.420519095,-3.275294889,260,
CBAB001-1,51.420623395,-3.274905789,261,
CBAB001-1,51.420666676,-3.274808751,262,
CBAB001-1,51.420666676,-3.274808751,263,
CBAB001-1,51.420919995,-3.274240789,264,
CBAB001-1,51.421140895,-3.273871689,265,
CBAB001-1,51.421229195,-3.273724289,266,
CBAB001-1,51.421344595,-3.273555689,267,
CBAB001-1,51.421374295,-3.273495189,268,
CBAB001-1,51.421483495,-3.273273189,269,
CBAB001-1,51.421503995,-3.273231489,270,
CBAB001-1,51.421584195,-3.273057389,271,
CBAB001-1,51.421647195,-3.272920789,272,
CBAB001-1,51.421714695,-3.272738589,273,
CBAB001-1,51.421802195,-3.272570189,274,
CBAB001-1,51.421883995,-3.272405589,275,
CBAB001-1,51.421922001,-3.272329748,276,
CBAB001-1,51.421922001,-3.272329748,277,
CBAB001-1,51.422107295,-3.271959989,278,
CBAB001-1,51.422237195,-3.271697989,279,
CBAB001-1,51.422318395,-3.271533589,280,
CBAB001-1,51.422341495,-3.271482389,281,
CBAB001-1,51.422359295,-3.271422089,282,
CBAB001-1,51.422365795,-3.271372089,283,
CBAB001-1,51.422367395,-3.271315389,284,
CBAB001-1,51.422368995,-3.271258589,285,
CBAB001-1,51.422088595,-3.271250989,286,
CBAB001-1,51.421980495,-3.271244189,287,
CBAB001-1,51.421790975,-3.271228741,288,
CBAB001-1,51.421790975,-3.271228741,289,
CBAB001-1,51.421514295,-3.271206189,290,
CBAB001-1,51.421322095,-3.271196289,291,
CBAB001-1,51.421087595,-3.271198289,292,
CBAB001-1,51.420828095,-3.271211689,293,
CBAB001-1,51.420736395,-3.271219389,294,
CBAB001-1,51.420466395,-3.271248489,295,
CBAB001-1,51.420271717,-3.271279584,296,
CBAB001-1,51.420271717,-3.271279584,297,
CBAB001-1,51.420204695,-3.271290289,298,
CBAB001-1,51.420080095,-3.271309689,299,
CBAB001-1,51.419985795,-3.271324589,300,
CBAB001-1,51.419849995,-3.271348689,301,
CBAB001-1,51.419697295,-3.271372889,302,
CBAB001-1,51.419628695,-3.271383789,303,
CBAB001-1,51.419515395,-3.271397689,304,
CBAB001-1,51.419446395,-3.271405889,305,
CBAB001-1,51.419385195,-3.271399689,306,
CBAB001-1,51.419348495,-3.271389989,307,
CBAB001-1,51.419312395,-3.271367489,308,
CBAB001-1,51.419285095,-3.271327389,309,
CBAB001-1,51.419271095,-3.271289489,310,
CBAB001-1,51.419257695,-3.271231889,311,
CBAB001-1,51.419255695,-3.271175789,312,
CBAB001-1,51.419290395,-3.270802789,313,
CBAB001-1,51.419337595,-3.270362989,314,
CBAB001-1,51.419369595,-3.270075989,315,
CBAB001-1,51.419388595,-3.269939189,316,
CBAB001-1,51.419402695,-3.269846389,317,
CBAB001-1,51.419430595,-3.269690989,318,
CBAB001-1,51.419445261,-3.26961295,319,
CBAB001-1,51.419445261,-3.26961295,320,
CBAB001-1,51.419472595,-3.269467489,321,
CBAB001-1,51.419534495,-3.269154689,322,
CBAB001-1,51.419564695,-3.269005689,323,
CBAB001-1,51.419593695,-3.268872689,324,
CBAB001-1,51.419648095,-3.268657489,325,
CBAB001-1,51.419616295,-3.268633189,326,
CBAB001-1,51.419496695,-3.268539489,327,
CBAB001-1,51.419392295,-3.268459289,328,
CBAB001-1,51.419047894,-3.268197457,329,
CBAB001-1,51.419047894,-3.268197457,330,
CBAB001-1,51.419043595,-3.268194189,331,
CBAB001-1,51.418985695,-3.268149589,332,
CBAB001-1,51.418793095,-3.268004989,333,
CBAB001-1,51.418724195,-3.267953089,334,
CBAB001-1,51.418679895,-3.267919189,335,
CBAB001-1,51.418640295,-3.267882189,336,
CBAB001-1,51.418600495,-3.267834889,337,
CBAB001-1,51.418546395,-3.267759789,338,
CBAB001-1,51.418510395,-3.267695289,339,
CBAB001-1,51.418475295,-3.267618489,340,
CBAB001-1,51.418438095,-3.267527489,341,
CBAB001-1,51.418413995,-3.267446389,342,
CBAB001-1,51.418393195,-3.267354389,343,
CBAB001-1,51.418378395,-3.267237689,344,
CBAB001-1,51.418373795,-3.267166389,345,
CBAB001-1,51.418374195,-3.267100189,346,
CBAB001-1,51.418390595,-3.266695989,347,
CBAB001-1,51.418397095,-3.266537889,348,
CBAB001-1,51.418405195,-3.266275789,349,
CBAB001-1,51.418407895,-3.266189289,350,
CBAB001-1,51.418402895,-3.266082889,351,
CBAB001-1,51.418391495,-3.265994089,352,
CBAB001-1,51.418375995,-3.265922289,353,
CBAB001-1,51.418332395,-3.265923289,354,
CBAB001-1,51.418265495,-3.265917989,355,
CBAB001-1,51.418170295,-3.265901389,356,
CBAB001-1,51.418082695,-3.265868289,357,
CBAB001-1,51.418032395,-3.265834389,358,
CBAB001-1,51.417929695,-3.265730289,359,
CBAB001-1,51.417895395,-3.265683389,360,
CBAB001-1,51.417833995,-3.265533789,361,
CBAB001-1,51.417792595,-3.265349389,362,
CBAB001-1,51.417770388,-3.265123288,363,
CBAB001-1,51.417770388,-3.265123288,364,
CBAB001-1,51.417740695,-3.264820989,365,
CBAB001-1,51.417724295,-3.264622689,366,
CBAB001-1,51.417715495,-3.264516989,367,
CBAB001-1,51.417695095,-3.264271189,368,
CBAB001-1,51.417569295,-3.264312189,369,
CBAB001-1,51.417524495,-3.264326789,370,
CBAB001-1,51.417278995,-3.264407289,371,
CBAB001-1,51.417250595,-3.264413489,372,
CBAB001-1,51.417130995,-3.264439489,373,
CBAB001-1,51.416605995,-3.264471789,374,
CBAB001-1,51.415919995,-3.264410489,375,
CBAB001-1,51.415650895,-3.264410089,376,
CBAB001-1,51.415336395,-3.264412789,377,
CBAB001-1,51.415289295,-3.264426689,378,
CBAB001-1,51.415089495,-3.264485289,379,
CBAB001-1,51.415016895,-3.264506689,380,
CBAB001-1,51.414991596,-3.264517035,381,
CBAB001-1,51.414991596,-3.264517035,382,
CBAB001-1,51.413921095,-3.264954789,383,
CBAB001-1,51.412905195,-3.265378289,384,
CBAB001-1,51.412583895,-3.265499989,385,
CBAB001-1,51.412470495,-3.265545289,386,
CBAB001-1,51.412415295,-3.265554589,387,
CBAB001-1,51.412371795,-3.265540589,388,
CBAB001-1,51.412350495,-3.265525089,389,
CBAB001-1,51.412177772,-3.265395007,390,
CBAB001-1,51.412177772,-3.265395007,391,
CBAB001-1,51.412070195,-3.265313989,392,
CBAB001-1,51.412012095,-3.265562289,393,
CBAB001-1,51.411969995,-3.265710389,394,
CBAB001-1,51.411891695,-3.265978489,395,
CBAB001-1,51.411848195,-3.266127489,396,
CBAB001-1,51.411761495,-3.266473389,397,
CBAB001-1,51.411717895,-3.266665189,398,
CBAB001-1,51.411686895,-3.266843689,399,
CBAB001-1,51.411630395,-3.267199289,400,
CBAB001-1,51.411582995,-3.267511789,401,
CBAB001-1,51.411548595,-3.267798689,402,
CBAB001-1,51.411501995,-3.268267989,403,
CBAB001-1,51.411460995,-3.268708689,404,
CBAB001-1,51.411426795,-3.269048589,405,
CBAB001-1,51.411403995,-3.269313889,406,
CBAB001-1,51.411396395,-3.269467989,407,
CBAB001-1,51.411398395,-3.269668889,408,
CBAB001-1,51.411423995,-3.270390089,409,
CBAB001-1,51.411427817,-3.270506271,410,
CBAB001-1,51.411427817,-3.270506271,411,
CBAB001-1,51.411458495,-3.271438989,412,
CBAB001-1,51.411458795,-3.271628189,413,
CBAB001-1,51.411456795,-3.271712789,414,
CBAB001-1,51.411449895,-3.271780489,415,
CBAB001-1,51.411406895,-3.271993989,416,
CBAB001-1,51.411358395,-3.272233989,417,
CBAB001-1,51.411324595,-3.272415289,418,
CBAB001-1,51.411307995,-3.272605589,419,
CBAB001-1,51.411264695,-3.272574289,420,
CBAB001-1,51.411246795,-3.272494989,421,
CBAB001-1,51.411213695,-3.272479889,422,
CBAB001-1,51.411196695,-3.272472089,423,
CBAB001-1,51.411147595,-3.272437489,424,
CBAB001-1,51.411090995,-3.272429889,425,
CBAB001-1,51.410889195,-3.272238589,426,
CBAB001-1,51.410654195,-3.272016889,427,
CBAB001-1,51.410581195,-3.271942889,428,
CBAB001-1,51.410492395,-3.271831489,429,
CBAB001-1,51.410418995,-3.271733189,430,
CBAB001-1,51.410343195,-3.271616989,431,
CBAB001-1,51.410174501,-3.27140036,432,
CBAB001-1,51.410174501,-3.27140036,433,
CBAB001-1,51.410169695,-3.271394189,434,
CBAB001-1,51.409701695,-3.270778789,435,
CBAB001-1,51.409233795,-3.270159489,436,
CBAB001-1,51.408990195,-3.269827889,437,
CBAB001-1,51.408759995,-3.269517889,438,
CBAB001-1,51.408736595,-3.269486489,439,
CBAB001-1,51.408630795,-3.269343989,440,
CBAB001-1,51.408526295,-3.269221489,441,
CBAB001-1,51.408502595,-3.269193789,442,
CBAB001-1,51.408355495,-3.269001589,443,
CBAB001-1,51.408063095,-3.268607489,444,
CBAB001-1,51.407629095,-3.268015089,445,
CBAB001-1,51.407215495,-3.267451489,446,
CBAB001-1,51.407195795,-3.267407389,447,
CBAB001-1,51.407163395,-3.267295489,448,
CBAB001-1,51.407134395,-3.267220889,449,
CBAB001-1,51.407104595,-3.267169789,450,
CBAB001-1,51.407071195,-3.267161989,451,
CBAB001-1,51.406794895,-3.267137789,452,
CBAB001-1,51.406684446,-3.26712767,453,
CBAB001-1,51.406684446,-3.26712767,454,
CBAB001-1,51.406446695,-3.267105889,455,
CBAB001-1,51.406413395,-3.267110589,456,
CBAB001-1,51.406374195,-3.267121989,457,
CBAB001-1,51.406328695,-3.267158389,458,
CBAB001-1,51.406298495,-3.267213689,459,
CBAB001-1,51.406242695,-3.267347389,460,
CBAB001-1,51.406027995,-3.267844589,461,
CBAB001-1,51.405679895,-3.268670589,462,
CBAB001-1,51.405374995,-3.269384989,463,
CBAB001-1,51.405177995,-3.269820789,464,
CBAB001-1,51.405063995,-3.270070089,465,
CBAB001-1,51.404928895,-3.270341989,466,
CBAB001-1,51.404878395,-3.270451789,467,
CBAB001-1,51.404784759,-3.270662533,468,
CBAB001-1,51.404784759,-3.270662533,469,
CBAB001-1,51.404764695,-3.270707689,470,
CBAB001-1,51.404692595,-3.270856589,471,
CBAB001-1,51.404666195,-3.270911689,472,
CBAB001-1,51.404616895,-3.271001089,473,
CBAB001-1,51.404565595,-3.271088089,474,
CBAB001-1,51.404496495,-3.271191089,475,
CBAB001-1,51.404432695,-3.271284289,476,
CBAB001-1,51.404386895,-3.271350089,477,
CBAB001-1,51.404323095,-3.271425289,478,
CBAB001-1,51.404269195,-3.271495689,479,
CBAB001-1,51.404243995,-3.271530089,480,
CBAB001-1,51.404106995,-3.271754189,481,
CBAB001-1,51.404007095,-3.271911089,482,
CBAB001-1,51.403958095,-3.272000689,483,
CBAB001-1,51.403942595,-3.272028389,484,
CBAB001-1,51.403877895,-3.272152789,485,
CBAB001-1,51.403818295,-3.272259189,486,
CBAB001-1,51.403784395,-3.272319589,487,
CBAB001-1,51.403683895,-3.272474289,488,
CBAB001-1,51.403578095,-3.272615589,489,
CBAB001-1,51.403519795,-3.272719689,490,
CBAB001-1,51.403479695,-3.272797189,491,
CBAB001-1,51.403436495,-3.272894489,492,
CBAB001-1,51.403400695,-3.272984489,493,
CBAB001-1,51.403350195,-3.273136189,494,
CBAB001-1,51.403341312,-3.273164148,495,
CBAB001-1,51.403341312,-3.273164148,496,
CBAB001-1,51.403205795,-3.273590689,497,
CBAB001-1,51.403179995,-3.273614389,498,
CBAB001-1,51.403141395,-3.273681789,499,
CBAB001-1,51.403091995,-3.273713289,500,
CBAB001-1,51.402996295,-3.273720489,501,
CBAB001-1,51.402969295,-3.273721889,502,
CBAB001-1,51.402941995,-3.273733189,503,
CBAB001-1,51.402919595,-3.273759289,504,
CBAB001-1,51.402901295,-3.273793389,505,
CBAB001-1,51.402885295,-3.273860789,506,
CBAB001-1,51.402872995,-3.274163989,507,
CBAB001-1,51.402869395,-3.274206489,508,
CBAB001-1,51.402857995,-3.274267889,509,
CBAB001-1,51.402838595,-3.274329289,510,
CBAB001-1,51.402820595,-3.274381689,511,
CBAB001-1,51.402789695,-3.274452589,512,
CBAB001-1,51.402776095,-3.274456889,513,
CBAB001-1,51.402729895,-3.274500889,514,
CBAB001-1,51.402652295,-3.274529589,515,
CBAB001-1,51.402600595,-3.274525889,516,
CBAB001-1,51.402557195,-3.274518189,517,
CBAB001-1,51.402526995,-3.274515889,518,
CBAB001-1,51.402434495,-3.274508689,519,
CBAB001-1,51.402041695,-3.274349689,520,
CBAB001-1,51.401867795,-3.274277589,521,
CBAB001-1,51.401783795,-3.274241989,522,
CBAB001-1,51.401597495,-3.274163489,523,
CBAB001-1,51.401562295,-3.274148589,524,
CBAB001-1,51.401524995,-3.274133489,525,
CBAB001-1,51.401279695,-3.274024389,526,
CBAB001-1,51.401197695,-3.273975889,527,
CBAB001-1,51.401134195,-3.273934889,528,
CBAB001-1,51.401015095,-3.273851289,529,
CBAB001-1,51.401005995,-3.273810489,530,
CBAB001-1,51.400962695,-3.273761489,531,
CBAB001-1,51.400938095,-3.273715589,532,
CBAB001-1,51.400918995,-3.273678489,533,
CBAB001-1,51.400884795,-3.273589189,534,
CBAB001-1,51.400826295,-3.273457389,535,
CBAB001-1,51.400814095,-3.273406289,536,
CBAB001-1,51.400820595,-3.273143889,537,
CBAB001-1,51.400818095,-3.273010589,538,
CBAB001-1,51.400797095,-3.272932589,539,
CBAB001-1,51.400838995,-3.272366089,540,
CBAB001-1,51.400852054,-3.272189375,541,
CBAO004-6,51.472142446,-3.198943214,0,
CBAO004-6,51.472363695,-3.199182389,1,
CBAO004-6,51.472403995,-3.199224289,2,
CBAO004-6,51.472682095,-3.199524789,3,
CBAO004-6,51.472737795,-3.199582889,4,
CBAO004-6,51.472849295,-3.199695389,5,
CBAO004-6,51.472868695,-3.199714989,6,
CBAO004-6,51.472943495,-3.199785789,7,
CBAO004-6,51.473027795,-3.199871889,8,
CBAO004-6,51.473624795,-3.200440289,9,
CBAO004-6,51.473789795,-3.200593589,10,
CBAO004-6,51.473848795,-3.200647389,11,
CBAO004-6,51.474253595,-3.200997689,12,
CBAO004-6,51.474280495,-3.201021289,13,
CBAO004-6,51.474339195,-3.201070489,14,
CBAO004-6,51.474424295,-3.201143289,15,
CBAO004-6,51.474834895,-3.201468789,16,
CBAO004-6,51.474975021,-3.201573091,17,
CBAO004-6,51.474975021,-3.201573091,18,
CBAO004-6,51.475375095,-3.201870889,19,
CBAO004-6,51.475781495,-3.202161489,20,
CBAO004-6,51.476228295,-3.202452989,21,
CBAO004-6,51.476237195,-3.202507189,22,
CBAO004-6,51.476282195,-3.202558689,23,
CBAO004-6,51.476321695,-3.202636889,24,
CBAO004-6,51.476331895,-3.202663089,25,
CBAO004-6,51.476342095,-3.202689289,26,
CBAO004-6,51.476356495,-3.202726889,27,
CBAO004-6,51.476381895,-3.202801189,28,
CBAO004-6,51.476397795,-3.202858389,29,
CBAO004-6,51.476429095,-3.202970789,30,
CBAO004-6,51.476485195,-3.202894089,31,
CBAO004-6,51.476518395,-3.202848589,32,
CBAO004-6,51.476537595,-3.202765489,33,
CBAO004-6,51.476604395,-3.202683589,34,
CBAO004-6,51.476618895,-3.202665889,35,
CBAO004-6,51.476663495,-3.202618189,36,
CBAO004-6,51.476684595,-3.202590489,37,
CBAO004-6,51.476762095,-3.202487989,38,
CBAO004-6,51.476864595,-3.202346789,39,
CBAO004-6,51.476932695,-3.202255189,40,
CBAO004-6,51.477130295,-3.201981289,41,
CBAO004-6,51.477233795,-3.201853189,42,
CBAO004-6,51.477368095,-3.201750289,43,
CBAO004-6,51.477578195,-3.201601989,44,
CBAO004-6,51.477569295,-3.201561589,45,
CBAO004-6,51.477562395,-3.201498689,46,
CBAO004-6,51.477562295,-3.201422689,47,
CBAO004-6,51.477572295,-3.201337189,48,
CBAO004-6,51.477586495,-3.201256489,49,
CBAO004-6,51.477602295,-3.201184989,50,
CBAO004-6,51.477644495,-3.201029889,51,
CBAO004-6,51.477789512,-3.200657383,52,
CBAO004-6,51.477789512,-3.200657383,53,
CBAO004-6,51.477839495,-3.200528989,54,
CBAO004-6,51.477901095,-3.200331589,55,
CBAO004-6,51.477997595,-3.199977889,56,
CBAO004-6,51.477974795,-3.199936889,57,
CBAO004-6,51.477957695,-3.199887889,58,
CBAO004-6,51.477942295,-3.199813889,59,
CBAO004-6,51.477843195,-3.199240089,60,
CBAO004-6,51.477710595,-3.198466989,61,
CBAO004-6,51.477657095,-3.198150089,62,
CBAO004-6,51.477617795,-3.197912689,63,
CBAO004-6,51.477601395,-3.197747289,64,
CBAO004-6,51.477591595,-3.197623289,65,
CBAO004-6,51.477563995,-3.197254189,66,
CBAO004-6,51.47755898,-3.197193522,67,
CBAO004-6,51.47755898,-3.197193522,68,
CBAO004-6,51.477495195,-3.196421989,69,
CBAO004-6,51.477447395,-3.195892289,70,
CBAO004-6,51.477363795,-3.194933889,71,
CBAO004-6,51.477262495,-3.193724889,72,
CBAO004-6,51.477231095,-3.193474989,73,
CBAO004-6,51.477208195,-3.193298589,74,
CBAO004-6,51.47718688,-3.193038928,75,
CBAO004-6,51.47718688,-3.193038928,76,
CBAO004-6,51.477155895,-3.192661489,77,
CBAO004-6,51.477093495,-3.191907589,78,
CBAO004-6,51.477089895,-3.191864189,79,
CBAO004-6,51.477036995,-3.191200089,80,
CBAO004-6,51.477017795,-3.190970089,81,
CBAO004-6,51.476994682,-3.190673932,82,
CBAO004-6,51.476994682,-3.190673932,83,
CBAO004-6,51.476961695,-3.190251289,84,
CBAO004-6,51.476886195,-3.189366289,85,
CBAO004-6,51.476881395,-3.189311589,86,
CBAO004-6,51.476847695,-3.188819589,87,
CBAO004-6,51.476813595,-3.188455689,88,
CBAO004-6,51.476751995,-3.187629189,89,
CBAO004-6,51.476650395,-3.186851289,90,
CBAO004-6,51.476623879,-3.186648399,91,
CBAO004-6,51.476623879,-3.186648399,92,
CBAO004-6,51.476598195,-3.186451889,93,
CBAO004-6,51.476540795,-3.186002589,94,
CBAO004-6,51.476440295,-3.185249589,95,
CBAO004-6,51.476379395,-3.184775489,96,
CBAO004-6,51.476371195,-3.184712489,97,
CBAO004-6,51.476366295,-3.184673989,98,
CBAO004-6,51.476346395,-3.184516489,99,
CBAO004-6,51.476316095,-3.184277389,100,
CBAO004-6,51.476312995,-3.184252289,101,
CBAO004-6,51.476235595,-3.183636789,102,
CBAO004-6,51.476215995,-3.183511889,103,
CBAO004-6,51.476189695,-3.183383889,104,
CBAO004-6,51.476163795,-3.183283589,105,
CBAO004-6,51.476143095,-3.183224989,106,
CBAO004-6,51.476117395,-3.183163889,107,
CBAO004-6,51.476092495,-3.183100389,108,
CBAO004-6,51.476078995,-3.183052589,109,
CBAO004-6,51.476071995,-3.182996789,110,
CBAO004-6,51.476069195,-3.182944589,111,
CBAO004-6,51.476073095,-3.182896989,112,
CBAO004-6,51.476084895,-3.182840889,113,
CBAO004-6,51.476180995,-3.182506689,114,
CBAO004-6,51.476318195,-3.182052589,115,
CBAO004-6,51.476343895,-3.181967389,116,
CBAO004-6,51.476361995,-3.181919689,117,
CBAO004-6,51.476367895,-3.181906589,118,
CBAO004-6,51.476393595,-3.181849789,119,
CBAO004-6,51.476457995,-3.181728589,120,
CBAO004-6,51.476485395,-3.181679689,121,
CBAO004-6,51.476511295,-3.181626989,122,
CBAO004-6,51.476536895,-3.181572589,123,
CBAO004-6,51.476563195,-3.181516689,124,
CBAO004-6,51.476591995,-3.181459489,125,
CBAO004-6,51.476618795,-3.181406789,126,
CBAO004-6,51.476652495,-3.181333989,127,
CBAO004-6,51.476708995,-3.181184489,128,
CBAO004-6,51.476777695,-3.180968989,129,
CBAO004-6,51.476840895,-3.181020789,130,
CBAO004-6,51.476875995,-3.181048989,131,
CBAO004-6,51.476971195,-3.181125889,132,
CBAO004-6,51.477131995,-3.181251289,133,
CBAO004-6,51.477430395,-3.181468189,134,
CBAO004-6,51.477467595,-3.181473689,135,
CBAO004-6,51.477509695,-3.181444189,136,
CBAO004-6,51.477528595,-3.181395689,137,
CBAO004-6,51.477655395,-3.180986989,138,
CBAO004-6,51.477735095,-3.180733389,139,
CBAO004-6,51.477891995,-3.180193989,140,
CBAO004-6,51.477942295,-3.180015189,141,
CBAO004-6,51.477976695,-3.179938689,142,
CBAO004-6,51.478002195,-3.179885089,143,
CBAO004-6,51.478026495,-3.179802489,144,
CBAO004-6,51.478050195,-3.179714389,145,
CBAO004-6,51.478056295,-3.179672789,146,
CBAO004-6,51.478053995,-3.179637889,147,
CBAO004-6,51.478045795,-3.179608589,148,
CBAO004-6,51.478074195,-3.179579189,149,
CBAO004-6,51.478087995,-3.179564989,150,
CBAO004-6,51.478105595,-3.179538489,151,
CBAO004-6,51.478118995,-3.179505189,152,
CBAO004-6,51.478227895,-3.179140889,153,
CBAO004-6,51.478297895,-3.178889189,154,
CBAO004-6,51.478213395,-3.178803589,155,
CBAO004-6,51.478110695,-3.178690789,156,
CBAO004-6,51.478047295,-3.178623189,157,
CBAO004-6,51.477987395,-3.178565589,158,
CBAO004-6,51.477913395,-3.178505289,159,
CBAO004-6,51.477831195,-3.178444689,160,
CBAO004-6,51.477727695,-3.178375189,161,
CBAO004-6,51.477621695,-3.178287089,162,
CBAO004-6,51.477557195,-3.178235689,163,
CBAO004-6,51.477326595,-3.178034289,164,
CBAO004-6,51.477220395,-3.177941089,165,
CBAO004-6,51.476566995,-3.177544489,166,
CBAO004-6,51.476539195,-3.177679589,167,
CBAO004-6,51.476588095,-3.177844389,168,
CBAO004-6,51.476690795,-3.178047789,169,
CBAO004-6,51.476922995,-3.178251089,170,
CBAO004-6,51.477040995,-3.178326589,171,
CBAO004-6,51.47705566,-3.178325132,172,
CBAO004-5,51.472142446,-3.198943214,0,
CBAO004-5,51.472363695,-3.199182389,1,
CBAO004-5,51.472403995,-3.199224289,2,
CBAO004-5,51.472682095,-3.199524789,3,
CBAO004-5,51.472737795,-3.199582889,4,
CBAO004-5,51.472849295,-3.199695389,5,
CBAO004-5,51.472868695,-3.199714989,6,
CBAO004-5,51.472943495,-3.199785789,7,
CBAO004-5,51.473027795,-3.199871889,8,
CBAO004-5,51.473624795,-3.200440289,9,
CBAO004-5,51.473789795,-3.200593589,10,
CBAO004-5,51.473848795,-3.200647389,11,
CBAO004-5,51.474253595,-3.200997689,12,
CBAO004-5,51.474280495,-3.201021289,13,
CBAO004-5,51.474339195,-3.201070489,14,
CBAO004-5,51.474424295,-3.201143289,15,
CBAO004-5,51.474834895,-3.201468789,16,
CBAO004-5,51.474975021,-3.201573091,17,
CBAO004-5,51.474975021,-3.201573091,18,
CBAO004-5,51.475375095,-3.201870889,19,
CBAO004-5,51.475781495,-3.202161489,20,
CBAO004-5,51.476228295,-3.202452989,21,
CBAO004-5,51.476237195,-3.202507189,22,
CBAO004-5,51.476282195,-3.202558689,23,
CBAO004-5,51.476321695,-3.202636889,24,
CBAO004-5,51.476331895,-3.202663089,25,
CBAO004-5,51.476342095,-3.202689289,26,
CBAO004-5,51.476356495,-3.202726889,27,
CBAO004-5,51.476381895,-3.202801189,28,
CBAO004-5,51.476397795,-3.202858389,29,
CBAO004-5,51.476429095,-3.202970789,30,
CBAO004-5,51.476485195,-3.202894089,31,
CBAO004-5,51.476518395,-3.202848589,32,
CBAO004-5,51.476537595,-3.202765489,33,
CBAO004-5,51.476604395,-3.202683589,34,
CBAO004-5,51.476618895,-3.202665889,35,
CBAO004-5,51.476663495,-3.202618189,36,
CBAO004-5,51.476684595,-3.202590489,37,
CBAO004-5,51.476762095,-3.202487989,38,
CBAO004-5,51.476864595,-3.202346789,39,
CBAO004-5,51.476932695,-3.202255189,40,
CBAO004-5,51.477130295,-3.201981289,41,
CBAO004-5,51.477233795,-3.201853189,42,
CBAO004-5,51.477368095,-3.201750289,43,
CBAO004-5,51.477578195,-3.201601989,44,
CBAO004-5,51.477569295,-3.201561589,45,
CBAO004-5,51.477562395,-3.201498689,46,
CBAO004-5,51.477562295,-3.201422689,47,
CBAO004-5,51.477572295,-3.201337189,48,
CBAO004-5,51.477586495,-3.201256489,49,
CBAO004-5,51.477602295,-3.201184989,50,
CBAO004-5,51.477644495,-3.201029889,51,
CBAO004-5,51.477789512,-3.200657383,52,
CBAO004-5,51.477789512,-3.200657383,53,
CBAO004-5,51.477839495,-3.200528989,54,
CBAO004-5,51.477901095,-3.200331589,55,
CBAO004-5,51.477997595,-3.199977889,56,
CBAO004-5,51.477974795,-3.199936889,57,
CBAO004-5,51.477957695,-3.199887889,58,
CBAO004-5,51.477942295,-3.199813889,59,
CBAO004-5,51.477843195,-3.199240089,60,
CBAO004-5,51.477710595,-3.198466989,61,
CBAO004-5,51.477657095,-3.198150089,62,
CBAO004-5,51.477617795,-3.197912689,63,
CBAO004-5,51.477601395,-3.197747289,64,
CBAO004-5,51.477591595,-3.197623289,65,
CBAO004-5,51.477563995,-3.197254189,66,
CBAO004-5,51.47755898,-3.197193522,67,
CBAO004-5,51.47755898,-3.197193522,68,
CBAO004-5,51.477495195,-3.196421989,69,
CBAO004-5,51.477447395,-3.195892289,70,
CBAO004-5,51.477363795,-3.194933889,71,
CBAO004-5,51.477262495,-3.193724889,72,
CBAO004-5,51.477231095,-3.193474989,73,
CBAO004-5,51.477208195,-3.193298589,74,
CBAO004-5,51.47718688,-3.193038928,75,
CBAO004-5,51.47718688,-3.193038928,76,
CBAO004-5,51.477155895,-3.192661489,77,
CBAO004-5,51.477093495,-3.191907589,78,
CBAO004-5,51.477089895,-3.191864189,79,
CBAO004-5,51.477036995,-3.191200089,80,
CBAO004-5,51.477017795,-3.190970089,81,
CBAO004-5,51.476994682,-3.190673932,82,
CBAO004-5,51.476994682,-3.190673932,83,
CBAO004-5,51.476961695,-3.190251289,84,
CBAO004-5,51.476886195,-3.189366289,85,
CBAO004-5,51.476881395,-3.189311589,86,
CBAO004-5,51.476847695,-3.188819589,87,
CBAO004-5,51.476813595,-3.188455689,88,
CBAO004-5,51.476751995,-3.187629189,89,
CBAO004-5,51.476844195,-3.187732289,90,
CBAO004-5,51.476930195,-3.187773989,91,
CBAO004-5,51.477536295,-3.188067589,92,
CBAO004-5,51.477820495,-3.188210889,93,
CBAO004-5,51.478179195,-3.188386389,94,
CBAO004-5,51.478391895,-3.188491989,95,
CBAO004-5,51.478553595,-3.188573789,96,
CBAO004-5,51.478725895,-3.188658789,97,
CBAO004-5,51.478790795,-3.188728489,98,
CBAO004-5,51.478902995,-3.188790189,99,
CBAO004-5,51.478958095,-3.188820089,100,
CBAO004-5,51.478973895,-3.188828389,101,
CBAO004-5,51.478993995,-3.188727289,102,
CBAO004-5,51.479018895,-3.188568889,103,
CBAO004-5,51.479022595,-3.188532989,104,
CBAO004-5,51.479017195,-3.188482989,105,
CBAO004-5,51.479005295,-3.188446389,106,
CBAO004-5,51.478967595,-3.188394789,107,
CBAO004-5,51.478894695,-3.188067189,108,
CBAO004-5,51.478846395,-3.187755889,109,
CBAO004-5,51.478811295,-3.187492789,110,
CBAO004-5,51.478795795,-3.187343689,111,
CBAO004-5,51.478776595,-3.187002989,112,
CBAO004-5,51.478773995,-3.186822189,113,
CBAO004-5,51.478779195,-3.186587289,114,
CBAO004-5,51.478785795,-3.186333889,115,
CBAO004-5,51.478795995,-3.186183989,116,
CBAO004-5,51.478825295,-3.185909589,117,
CBAO004-5,51.478841695,-3.185774989,118,
CBAO004-5,51.478859195,-3.185657189,119,
CBAO004-5,51.478856595,-3.185628889,120,
CBAO004-5,51.478850195,-3.185609689,121,
CBAO004-5,51.478835095,-3.185592789,122,
CBAO004-5,51.478787395,-3.185567089,123,
CBAO004-5,51.478618095,-3.185460989,124,
CBAO004-5,51.478535195,-3.185401589,125,
CBAO004-5,51.478447395,-3.185332589,126,
CBAO004-5,51.478262795,-3.185175289,127,
CBAO004-5,51.478209495,-3.185127889,128,
CBAO004-5,51.478183995,-3.185107189,129,
CBAO004-5,51.478168895,-3.185098289,130,
CBAO004-5,51.478153595,-3.185089189,131,
CBAO004-5,51.478127595,-3.185076089,132,
CBAO004-5,51.478086795,-3.185054789,133,
CBAO004-5,51.478061295,-3.185033989,134,
CBAO004-5,51.477835095,-3.184821789,135,
CBAO004-5,51.47773486,-3.184725766,136,
CBAO004-5,51.47773486,-3.184725766,137,
CBAO004-5,51.477012095,-3.184033389,138,
CBAO004-5,51.476817995,-3.183840289,139,
CBAO004-5,51.476389095,-3.183417989,140,
CBAO004-5,51.476302695,-3.183342489,141,
CBAO004-5,51.476204595,-3.183264089,142,
CBAO004-5,51.476163795,-3.183283589,143,
CBAO004-5,51.476189695,-3.183383889,144,
CBAO004-5,51.476215995,-3.183511889,145,
CBAO004-5,51.476235595,-3.183636789,146,
CBAO004-5,51.476312995,-3.184252289,147,
CBAO004-5,51.476316095,-3.184277389,148,
CBAO004-5,51.476346395,-3.184516489,149,
CBAO004-5,51.476366295,-3.184673989,150,
CBAO004-5,51.476371195,-3.184712489,151,
CBAO004-5,51.476379395,-3.184775489,152,
CBAO004-5,51.476440295,-3.185249589,153,
CBAO004-5,51.476460132,-3.18539821,154,
CBGO006-1,51.476779971,-3.178125865,0,
CBGO006-1,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1,
CBGO006-1,51.477040995,-3.178326589,2,
CBGO006-1,51.477103395,-3.178320389,3,
CBGO006-1,51.477237695,-3.178220289,4,
CBGO006-1,51.477294295,-3.178155589,5,
CBGO006-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,6,
CBGO006-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,7,
CBGO006-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,8,
CBGO006-1,51.476407795,-3.177445489,9,
CBGO006-1,51.476323295,-3.177387189,10,
CBGO006-1,51.476253195,-3.177339589,11,
CBGO006-1,51.476280495,-3.177273889,12,
CBGO006-1,51.476336595,-3.177142789,13,
CBGO006-1,51.476359895,-3.177083789,14,
CBGO006-1,51.476373995,-3.177033589,15,
CBGO006-1,51.476379295,-3.176994689,16,
CBGO006-1,51.476379695,-3.176954289,17,
CBGO006-1,51.476374695,-3.176901189,18,
CBGO006-1,51.476400695,-3.176878189,19,
CBGO006-1,51.476422495,-3.176850289,20,
CBGO006-1,51.476438695,-3.176821589,21,
CBGO006-1,51.476453795,-3.176787189,22,
CBGO006-1,51.476478595,-3.176723989,23,
CBGO006-1,51.476488595,-3.176705389,24,
CBGO006-1,51.476542795,-3.176646989,25,
CBGO006-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,26,
CBGO006-1,51.476549495,-3.176442589,27,
CBGO006-1,51.476459495,-3.176353389,28,
CBGO006-1,51.476282795,-3.176187789,29,
CBGO006-1,51.476056595,-3.175976489,30,
CBGO006-1,51.475842795,-3.175792789,31,
CBGO006-1,51.475736695,-3.175700589,32,
CBGO006-1,51.475678095,-3.175618089,33,
CBGO006-1,51.475556995,-3.175515289,34,
CBGO006-1,51.475437295,-3.175411789,35,
CBGO006-1,51.475410995,-3.175378989,36,
CBGO006-1,51.475390295,-3.175344189,37,
CBGO006-1,51.475362895,-3.175296689,38,
CBGO006-1,51.475268195,-3.175206489,39,
CBGO006-1,51.475277295,-3.175139189,40,
CBGO006-1,51.475359695,-3.175050189,41,
CBGO006-1,51.475458095,-3.174805889,42,
CBGO006-1,51.475477595,-3.174744989,43,
CBGO006-1,51.475492295,-3.174705889,44,
CBGO006-1,51.475606095,-3.174347289,45,
CBGO006-1,51.475662895,-3.174146189,46,
CBGO006-1,51.475736395,-3.173828989,47,
CBGO006-1,51.475754595,-3.173739489,48,
CBGO006-1,51.475794495,-3.173479189,49,
CBGO006-1,51.475803795,-3.173388589,50,
CBGO006-1,51.475773495,-3.173230189,51,
CBGO006-1,51.475718995,-3.173039089,52,
CBGO006-1,51.475647395,-3.172814389,53,
CBGO006-1,51.475609995,-3.172634389,54,
CBGO006-1,51.475604595,-3.172588989,55,
CBGO006-1,51.475602395,-3.172567989,56,
CBGO006-1,51.475600895,-3.172484989,57,
CBGO006-1,51.475601795,-3.172381889,58,
CBGO006-1,51.475606395,-3.172285889,59,
CBGO006-1,51.475588895,-3.172240289,60,
CBGO006-1,51.475598695,-3.172131089,61,
CBGO006-1,51.475621395,-3.172110989,62,
CBGO006-1,51.475637895,-3.172036989,63,
CBGO006-1,51.475642595,-3.172010189,64,
CBGO006-1,51.475655195,-3.171931889,65,
CBGO006-1,51.475662695,-3.171909489,66,
CBGO006-1,51.475695295,-3.171805489,67,
CBGO006-1,51.475612195,-3.171781989,68,
CBGO006-1,51.475583695,-3.171773689,69,
CBGO006-1,51.475487295,-3.171751689,70,
CBGO006-1,51.475386595,-3.171726089,71,
CBGO006-1,51.475317495,-3.171705389,72,
CBGO006-1,51.475177495,-3.171696989,73,
CBGO006-1,51.475122395,-3.171678189,74,
CBGO006-1,51.474990795,-3.171628489,75,
CBGO006-1,51.474952295,-3.171612489,76,
CBGO006-1,51.474910695,-3.171595889,77,
CBGO006-1,51.474727095,-3.171514289,78,
CBGO006-1,51.474703495,-3.171457189,79,
CBGO006-1,51.474541395,-3.171356789,80,
CBGO006-1,51.474338095,-3.171227889,81,
CBGO006-1,51.474171095,-3.171090889,82,
CBGO006-1,51.474046695,-3.170988789,83,
CBGO006-1,51.473788595,-3.170794989,84,
CBGO006-1,51.473494095,-3.170568189,85,
CBGO006-1,51.473465195,-3.170548789,86,
CBGO006-1,51.473363995,-3.170471889,87,
CBGO006-1,51.473290295,-3.170414989,88,
CBGO006-1,51.473220895,-3.170364889,89,
CBGO006-1,51.473141495,-3.170304089,90,
CBGO006-1,51.473115295,-3.170283489,91,
CBGO006-1,51.473062228,-3.170243328,92,
CBGO006-1,51.473062228,-3.170243328,93,
CBGO006-1,51.472437295,-3.169770389,94,
CBGO006-1,51.472145895,-3.169549389,95,
CBGO006-1,51.472116395,-3.169528289,96,
CBGO006-1,51.472016195,-3.169453789,97,
CBGO006-1,51.471858995,-3.169335389,98,
CBGO006-1,51.471767195,-3.169265889,99,
CBGO006-1,51.471312195,-3.168915989,100,
CBGO006-1,51.471023895,-3.168698289,101,
CBGO006-1,51.470995295,-3.168677589,102,
CBGO006-1,51.470896595,-3.168603089,103,
CBGO006-1,51.470770295,-3.168509389,104,
CBGO006-1,51.470740595,-3.168486289,105,
CBGO006-1,51.470597195,-3.168372689,106,
CBGO006-1,51.470354395,-3.168190389,107,
CBGO006-1,51.470318595,-3.168164389,108,
CBGO006-1,51.470218495,-3.168090589,109,
CBGO006-1,51.470060595,-3.167969189,110,
CBGO006-1,51.469972895,-3.167903189,111,
CBGO006-1,51.469963453,-3.167896013,112,
CBGO006-1,51.469963453,-3.167896013,113,
CBGO006-1,51.468967395,-3.167138989,114,
CBGO006-1,51.468677395,-3.166919489,115,
CBGO006-1,51.468646995,-3.166895689,116,
CBGO006-1,51.468552595,-3.166825089,117,
CBGO006-1,51.468404095,-3.166712289,118,
CBGO006-1,51.468316195,-3.166646289,119,
CBGO006-1,51.468090792,-3.166475318,120,
CBGO006-1,51.468090792,-3.166475318,121,
CBGO006-1,51.467839995,-3.166285089,122,
CBGO006-1,51.467554595,-3.166068989,123,
CBGO006-1,51.467524795,-3.166046889,124,
CBGO006-1,51.467410695,-3.165959789,125,
CBGO006-1,51.467283095,-3.165861489,126,
CBGO006-1,51.467057995,-3.165691289,127,
CBGO006-1,51.467024195,-3.165666389,128,
CBGO006-1,51.466982495,-3.165636889,129,
CBGO006-1,51.466901395,-3.165578689,130,
CBGO006-1,51.466810795,-3.165505189,131,
CBGO006-1,51.466617695,-3.165365689,132,
CBGO006-1,51.466550506,-3.165286514,133,
CBGO006-1,51.466550506,-3.165286514,134,
CBGO006-1,51.466254995,-3.164938289,135,
CBGO006-1,51.466185795,-3.164851989,136,
CBGO006-1,51.465656895,-3.164192989,137,
CBGO006-1,51.465617195,-3.164176689,138,
CBGO006-1,51.465496095,-3.164031889,139,
CBGO006-1,51.465421295,-3.163999789,140,
CBGO006-1,51.465371395,-3.163987489,141,
CBGO006-1,51.465362795,-3.163984489,142,
CBGO006-1,51.465276895,-3.163950389,143,
CBGO006-1,51.465223495,-3.164012889,144,
CBGO006-1,51.465169095,-3.164076689,145,
CBGO006-1,51.465139328,-3.164111544,146,
CBGO006-4,51.476820781,-3.174745017,0,
CBGO006-4,51.476890995,-3.174503289,1,
CBGO006-4,51.476929595,-3.174384789,2,
CBGO006-4,51.476950595,-3.174322289,3,
CBGO006-4,51.476968995,-3.174272789,4,
CBGO006-4,51.477042395,-3.174105389,5,
CBGO006-4,51.476912995,-3.174035589,6,
CBGO006-4,51.476841195,-3.173991389,7,
CBGO006-4,51.476748295,-3.173923189,8,
CBGO006-4,51.476701395,-3.173924689,9,
CBGO006-4,51.476654995,-3.173885489,10,
CBGO006-4,51.476635095,-3.173869089,11,
CBGO006-4,51.476437095,-3.173700289,12,
CBGO006-4,51.476227895,-3.173521589,13,
CBGO006-4,51.476186595,-3.173421589,14,
CBGO006-4,51.476032395,-3.173278889,15,
CBGO006-4,51.475955995,-3.173217289,16,
CBGO006-4,51.475872195,-3.173150689,17,
CBGO006-4,51.475842195,-3.173128489,18,
CBGO006-4,51.475718995,-3.173039089,19,
CBGO006-4,51.475647395,-3.172814389,20,
CBGO006-4,51.475609995,-3.172634389,21,
CBGO006-4,51.475604595,-3.172588989,22,
CBGO006-4,51.475602395,-3.172567989,23,
CBGO006-4,51.475600895,-3.172484989,24,
CBGO006-4,51.475601795,-3.172381889,25,
CBGO006-4,51.475606395,-3.172285889,26,
CBGO006-4,51.475588895,-3.172240289,27,
CBGO006-4,51.475598695,-3.172131089,28,
CBGO006-4,51.475621395,-3.172110989,29,
CBGO006-4,51.475637895,-3.172036989,30,
CBGO006-4,51.475642595,-3.172010189,31,
CBGO006-4,51.475655195,-3.171931889,32,
CBGO006-4,51.475662695,-3.171909489,33,
CBGO006-4,51.475695295,-3.171805489,34,
CBGO006-4,51.475612195,-3.171781989,35,
CBGO006-4,51.475583695,-3.171773689,36,
CBGO006-4,51.475487295,-3.171751689,37,
CBGO006-4,51.475386595,-3.171726089,38,
CBGO006-4,51.475317495,-3.171705389,39,
CBGO006-4,51.475177495,-3.171696989,40,
CBGO006-4,51.475122395,-3.171678189,41,
CBGO006-4,51.474990795,-3.171628489,42,
CBGO006-4,51.474952295,-3.171612489,43,
CBGO006-4,51.474910695,-3.171595889,44,
CBGO006-4,51.474727095,-3.171514289,45,
CBGO006-4,51.474703495,-3.171457189,46,
CBGO006-4,51.474541395,-3.171356789,47,
CBGO006-4,51.474338095,-3.171227889,48,
CBGO006-4,51.474171095,-3.171090889,49,
CBGO006-4,51.474046695,-3.170988789,50,
CBGO006-4,51.473788595,-3.170794989,51,
CBGO006-4,51.473494095,-3.170568189,52,
CBGO006-4,51.473465195,-3.170548789,53,
CBGO006-4,51.473363995,-3.170471889,54,
CBGO006-4,51.473290295,-3.170414989,55,
CBGO006-4,51.473220895,-3.170364889,56,
CBGO006-4,51.473141495,-3.170304089,57,
CBGO006-4,51.473115295,-3.170283489,58,
CBGO006-4,51.473062228,-3.170243328,59,
CBGO006-4,51.473062228,-3.170243328,60,
CBGO006-4,51.472437295,-3.169770389,61,
CBGO006-4,51.472145895,-3.169549389,62,
CBGO006-4,51.472116395,-3.169528289,63,
CBGO006-4,51.472016195,-3.169453789,64,
CBGO006-4,51.471858995,-3.169335389,65,
CBGO006-4,51.471767195,-3.169265889,66,
CBGO006-4,51.471312195,-3.168915989,67,
CBGO006-4,51.471023895,-3.168698289,68,
CBGO006-4,51.470995295,-3.168677589,69,
CBGO006-4,51.470896595,-3.168603089,70,
CBGO006-4,51.470770295,-3.168509389,71,
CBGO006-4,51.470740595,-3.168486289,72,
CBGO006-4,51.470597195,-3.168372689,73,
CBGO006-4,51.470354395,-3.168190389,74,
CBGO006-4,51.470318595,-3.168164389,75,
CBGO006-4,51.470218495,-3.168090589,76,
CBGO006-4,51.470060595,-3.167969189,77,
CBGO006-4,51.469972895,-3.167903189,78,
CBGO006-4,51.469963453,-3.167896013,79,
CBGO006-4,51.469963453,-3.167896013,80,
CBGO006-4,51.468967395,-3.167138989,81,
CBGO006-4,51.468677395,-3.166919489,82,
CBGO006-4,51.468646995,-3.166895689,83,
CBGO006-4,51.468552595,-3.166825089,84,
CBGO006-4,51.468404095,-3.166712289,85,
CBGO006-4,51.468316195,-3.166646289,86,
CBGO006-4,51.468090792,-3.166475318,87,
CBGO006-4,51.468090792,-3.166475318,88,
CBGO006-4,51.467839995,-3.166285089,89,
CBGO006-4,51.467554595,-3.166068989,90,
CBGO006-4,51.467524795,-3.166046889,91,
CBGO006-4,51.467410695,-3.165959789,92,
CBGO006-4,51.467283095,-3.165861489,93,
CBGO006-4,51.467057995,-3.165691289,94,
CBGO006-4,51.467024195,-3.165666389,95,
CBGO006-4,51.466982495,-3.165636889,96,
CBGO006-4,51.466901395,-3.165578689,97,
CBGO006-4,51.466810795,-3.165505189,98,
CBGO006-4,51.466617695,-3.165365689,99,
CBGO006-4,51.466550506,-3.165286514,100,
CBGO006-4,51.466550506,-3.165286514,101,
CBGO006-4,51.466254995,-3.164938289,102,
CBGO006-4,51.466185795,-3.164851989,103,
CBGO006-4,51.465656895,-3.164192989,104,
CBGO006-4,51.465617195,-3.164176689,105,
CBGO006-4,51.465496095,-3.164031889,106,
CBGO006-4,51.465421295,-3.163999789,107,
CBGO006-4,51.465371395,-3.163987489,108,
CBGO006-4,51.465362795,-3.163984489,109,
CBGO006-4,51.465276895,-3.163950389,110,
CBGO006-4,51.465223495,-3.164012889,111,
CBGO006-4,51.465169095,-3.164076689,112,
CBGO006-4,51.465139328,-3.164111544,113,
CBAO008-2,51.465139328,-3.164111544,0,
CBAO008-2,51.465082495,-3.164178089,1,
CBAO008-2,51.465063695,-3.164346089,2,
CBAO008-2,51.464987895,-3.164425489,3,
CBAO008-2,51.464914195,-3.164509289,4,
CBAO008-2,51.464897595,-3.164529289,5,
CBAO008-2,51.464878895,-3.164551789,6,
CBAO008-2,51.464812295,-3.164640689,7,
CBAO008-2,51.464771295,-3.164719589,8,
CBAO008-2,51.464726995,-3.164835089,9,
CBAO008-2,51.464715495,-3.164906189,10,
CBAO008-2,51.464707995,-3.164970989,11,
CBAO008-2,51.464704995,-3.165103089,12,
CBAO008-2,51.464705895,-3.165197989,13,
CBAO008-2,51.464736395,-3.165249889,14,
CBAO008-2,51.464735295,-3.165591089,15,
CBAO008-2,51.464735495,-3.165618989,16,
CBAO008-2,51.464735795,-3.165659489,17,
CBAO008-2,51.464736695,-3.165838889,18,
CBAO008-2,51.464622495,-3.165813189,19,
CBAO008-2,51.464595895,-3.165807189,20,
CBAO008-2,51.464579395,-3.165802989,21,
CBAO008-2,51.464489395,-3.165780989,22,
CBAO008-2,51.464428595,-3.165747889,23,
CBAO008-2,51.464300495,-3.165713889,24,
CBAO008-2,51.464272995,-3.165711689,25,
CBAO008-2,51.464250995,-3.165715189,26,
CBAO008-2,51.464226895,-3.165724389,27,
CBAO008-2,51.464200795,-3.165741789,28,
CBAO008-2,51.464166395,-3.165776389,29,
CBAO008-2,51.464138895,-3.165814989,30,
CBAO008-2,51.464121295,-3.165850689,31,
CBAO008-2,51.464104595,-3.165903089,32,
CBAO008-2,51.464057495,-3.166150889,33,
CBAO008-2,51.464043695,-3.166211189,34,
CBAO008-2,51.464026495,-3.166256389,35,
CBAO008-2,51.464002495,-3.166296889,36,
CBAO008-2,51.463974895,-3.166332489,37,
CBAO008-2,51.463949395,-3.166357089,38,
CBAO008-2,51.463928695,-3.166373489,39,
CBAO008-2,51.463906695,-3.166382389,40,
CBAO008-2,51.463882395,-3.166387589,41,
CBAO008-2,51.463846895,-3.166386389,42,
CBAO008-2,51.463808795,-3.166379689,43,
CBAO008-2,51.463524495,-3.166308189,44,
CBAO008-2,51.463460195,-3.166292389,45,
CBAO008-2,51.463421095,-3.166286889,46,
CBAO008-2,51.463391295,-3.166287789,47,
CBAO008-2,51.463346995,-3.166296289,48,
CBAO008-2,51.463313395,-3.166309389,49,
CBAO008-2,51.46331332,-3.166309431,50,
CBAO008-2,51.46331332,-3.166309431,51,
CBAO008-2,51.463281095,-3.166327389,52,
CBAO008-2,51.463247395,-3.166351789,53,
CBAO008-2,51.463217195,-3.166380689,54,
CBAO008-2,51.463189495,-3.166412089,55,
CBAO008-2,51.463155995,-3.166474789,56,
CBAO008-2,51.463128495,-3.166543089,57,
CBAO008-2,51.463107495,-3.166600089,58,
CBAO008-2,51.463100395,-3.166632989,59,
CBAO008-2,51.463096195,-3.166672889,60,
CBAO008-2,51.463081495,-3.166833989,61,
CBAO008-2,51.463036895,-3.167273189,62,
CBAO008-2,51.463031595,-3.167331189,63,
CBAO008-2,51.463028295,-3.167360589,64,
CBAO008-2,51.462991795,-3.167433389,65,
CBAO008-2,51.462978795,-3.167550589,66,
CBAO008-2,51.462917795,-3.168142689,67,
CBAO008-2,51.462939695,-3.168220289,68,
CBAO008-2,51.462929495,-3.168317089,69,
CBAO008-2,51.462973795,-3.168327389,70,
CBAO008-2,51.463160895,-3.168373489,71,
CBAO008-2,51.463242795,-3.168394589,72,
CBAO008-2,51.463611895,-3.168486089,73,
CBAO008-2,51.463687495,-3.168503189,74,
CBAO008-2,51.463767495,-3.168522889,75,
CBAO008-2,51.463824695,-3.168536189,76,
CBAO008-2,51.463874145,-3.168548493,77,
CBAO008-2,51.463874145,-3.168548493,78,
CBAO008-2,51.463909095,-3.168557189,79,
CBAO008-2,51.464110595,-3.168609789,80,
CBAO008-2,51.464156295,-3.168620989,81,
CBAO008-2,51.464312895,-3.168660189,82,
CBAO008-2,51.464506195,-3.168698189,83,
CBAO008-2,51.464559995,-3.168734189,84,
CBAO008-2,51.464542195,-3.169168189,85,
CBAO008-2,51.464519995,-3.169710589,86,
CBAO008-2,51.464513695,-3.169862789,87,
CBAO008-2,51.46450985,-3.169955087,88,
CBAO008-2,51.46450985,-3.169955087,89,
CBAO008-2,51.464506795,-3.170028389,90,
CBAO008-2,51.464499495,-3.170203689,91,
CBAO008-2,51.464490195,-3.170426189,92,
CBAO008-2,51.464481495,-3.170653389,93,
CBAO008-2,51.464479695,-3.170702289,94,
CBAO008-2,51.464477795,-3.170751489,95,
CBAO008-2,51.464468895,-3.170979189,96,
CBAO008-2,51.464464895,-3.171080489,97,
CBAO008-2,51.464462495,-3.171152289,98,
CBAO008-2,51.464448195,-3.171507289,99,
CBAO008-2,51.464439361,-3.171723888,100,
CBAO008-2,51.464439361,-3.171723888,101,
CBAO008-2,51.464434695,-3.171838289,102,
CBAO008-2,51.464436395,-3.171910089,103,
CBAO008-2,51.464438895,-3.171978089,104,
CBAO008-2,51.464448195,-3.172068389,105,
CBAO008-2,51.464464295,-3.172179189,106,
CBAO008-2,51.464484495,-3.172291789,107,
CBAO008-2,51.464526095,-3.172444989,108,
CBAO008-2,51.464547995,-3.172506189,109,
CBAO008-2,51.464583095,-3.172603089,110,
CBAO008-2,51.464601695,-3.172654489,111,
CBAO008-2,51.464608695,-3.172673889,112,
CBAO008-2,51.464645295,-3.172780089,113,
CBAO008-2,51.464651395,-3.172802289,114,
CBAO008-2,51.464710595,-3.172969889,115,
CBAO008-2,51.464823695,-3.173281389,116,
CBAO008-2,51.464922795,-3.173553189,117,
CBAO008-2,51.465098395,-3.174040289,118,
CBAO008-2,51.465179595,-3.174260389,119,
CBAO008-2,51.465225595,-3.174442289,120,
CBAO008-2,51.465248495,-3.174565989,121,
CBAO008-2,51.465257295,-3.174613489,122,
CBAO008-2,51.465273495,-3.174711689,123,
CBAO008-2,51.465310595,-3.174937489,124,
CBAO008-2,51.465341295,-3.175082189,125,
CBAO008-2,51.465383595,-3.175244789,126,
CBAO008-2,51.465412295,-3.175336489,127,
CBAO008-2,51.465488795,-3.175595789,128,
CBAO008-2,51.465487795,-3.175696589,129,
CBAO008-2,51.465517895,-3.175843689,130,
CBAO008-2,51.465520695,-3.175866489,131,
CBAO008-2,51.465526795,-3.175916389,132,
CBAO008-2,51.465531095,-3.175951689,133,
CBAO008-2,51.465546995,-3.176065289,134,
CBAO008-2,51.465545695,-3.176097389,135,
CBAO008-2,51.465550895,-3.176128489,136,
CBAO008-2,51.465562095,-3.176155089,137,
CBAO008-2,51.465577995,-3.176174489,138,
CBAO008-2,51.465597095,-3.176184689,139,
CBAO008-2,51.465607395,-3.176185789,140,
CBAO008-2,51.465617295,-3.176184289,141,
CBAO008-2,51.465709695,-3.176307389,142,
CBAO008-2,51.465757595,-3.176340889,143,
CBAO008-2,51.465779695,-3.176397889,144,
CBAO008-2,51.465914913,-3.176788827,145,
CBAO008-2,51.465914913,-3.176788827,146,
CBAO008-2,51.466040695,-3.177152489,147,
CBAO008-2,51.466470595,-3.178324989,148,
CBAO008-2,51.466694113,-3.178942474,149,
CBAO008-2,51.466694113,-3.178942474,150,
CBAO008-2,51.466902795,-3.179518989,151,
CBAO008-2,51.467284995,-3.180586189,152,
CBAO008-2,51.467353495,-3.180784889,153,
CBAO008-2,51.467380795,-3.180856389,154,
CBAO008-2,51.467410295,-3.180923089,155,
CBAO008-2,51.467528895,-3.181169989,156,
CBAO008-2,51.467607095,-3.181322889,157,
CBAO008-2,51.467644895,-3.181396889,158,
CBAO008-2,51.467663645,-3.181433566,159,
CBAO008-2,51.467663645,-3.181433566,160,
CBAO008-2,51.467765695,-3.181633189,161,
CBAO008-2,51.467788095,-3.181676989,162,
CBAO008-2,51.468012395,-3.182115789,163,
CBAO008-2,51.468193395,-3.182469689,164,
CBAO008-2,51.468216495,-3.182514889,165,
CBAO008-2,51.468524295,-3.183116789,166,
CBAO008-2,51.468656795,-3.183376089,167,
CBAO008-2,51.468734796,-3.183528609,168,
CBAO008-2,51.468734796,-3.183528609,169,
CBAO008-2,51.468862995,-3.183779289,170,
CBAO008-2,51.469146195,-3.184333289,171,
CBAO008-2,51.469214295,-3.184466489,172,
CBAO008-2,51.469431895,-3.184892189,173,
CBAO008-2,51.469662795,-3.185343789,174,
CBAO008-2,51.469890095,-3.185788389,175,
CBAO008-2,51.469929995,-3.185866989,176,
CBAO008-2,51.469954795,-3.185914689,177,
CBAO008-2,51.469980295,-3.185964789,178,
CBAO008-2,51.470112595,-3.186223589,179,
CBAO008-2,51.470185595,-3.186261389,180,
CBAO008-2,51.470416895,-3.186320389,181,
CBAO008-2,51.470456195,-3.186328489,182,
CBAO008-2,51.470491695,-3.186335789,183,
CBAO008-2,51.470769095,-3.186392689,184,
CBAO008-2,51.470786195,-3.186396189,185,
CBAO008-2,51.471028595,-3.186445889,186,
CBAO008-2,51.471105495,-3.186461589,187,
CBAO008-2,51.471119132,-3.186464413,188,
CBAO008-2,51.471119132,-3.186464413,189,
CBAO008-2,51.471150895,-3.186470989,190,
CBAO008-2,51.471191195,-3.186479189,191,
CBAO008-2,51.471354495,-3.186512689,192,
CBAO008-2,51.471914895,-3.186627589,193,
CBAO008-2,51.472311295,-3.186708889,194,
CBAO008-2,51.472455095,-3.186738389,195,
CBAO008-2,51.472642895,-3.186776889,196,
CBAO008-2,51.473647595,-3.186982889,197,
CBAO008-2,51.473751595,-3.187004289,198,
CBAO008-2,51.473922295,-3.187039289,199,
CBAO008-2,51.474042095,-3.187063389,200,
CBAO008-2,51.474092995,-3.187073589,201,
CBAO008-2,51.474189127,-3.187092933,202,
CBAO008-2,51.474189127,-3.187092933,203,
CBAO008-2,51.475138095,-3.187283889,204,
CBAO008-2,51.475260495,-3.187308489,205,
CBAO008-2,51.475468895,-3.187350389,206,
CBAO008-2,51.475537395,-3.187364189,207,
CBAO008-2,51.476193195,-3.187496089,208,
CBAO008-2,51.476240395,-3.187505789,209,
CBAO008-2,51.476364895,-3.187530289,210,
CBAO008-2,51.476383595,-3.187537289,211,
CBAO008-2,51.476601695,-3.187591689,212,
CBAO008-2,51.476751995,-3.187629189,213,
CBAO008-2,51.476650395,-3.186851289,214,
CBAO008-2,51.476623879,-3.186648399,215,
CBAO008-2,51.476623879,-3.186648399,216,
CBAO008-2,51.476598195,-3.186451889,217,
CBAO008-2,51.476540795,-3.186002589,218,
CBAO008-2,51.476440295,-3.185249589,219,
CBAO008-2,51.476379395,-3.184775489,220,
CBAO008-2,51.476371195,-3.184712489,221,
CBAO008-2,51.476366295,-3.184673989,222,
CBAO008-2,51.476346395,-3.184516489,223,
CBAO008-2,51.476316095,-3.184277389,224,
CBAO008-2,51.476312995,-3.184252289,225,
CBAO008-2,51.476235595,-3.183636789,226,
CBAO008-2,51.476215995,-3.183511889,227,
CBAO008-2,51.476189695,-3.183383889,228,
CBAO008-2,51.476163795,-3.183283589,229,
CBAO008-2,51.476143095,-3.183224989,230,
CBAO008-2,51.476117395,-3.183163889,231,
CBAO008-2,51.476092495,-3.183100389,232,
CBAO008-2,51.476078995,-3.183052589,233,
CBAO008-2,51.476071995,-3.182996789,234,
CBAO008-2,51.476069195,-3.182944589,235,
CBAO008-2,51.476073095,-3.182896989,236,
CBAO008-2,51.476084895,-3.182840889,237,
CBAO008-2,51.476180995,-3.182506689,238,
CBAO008-2,51.476318195,-3.182052589,239,
CBAO008-2,51.476343895,-3.181967389,240,
CBAO008-2,51.476361995,-3.181919689,241,
CBAO008-2,51.476367895,-3.181906589,242,
CBAO008-2,51.476393595,-3.181849789,243,
CBAO008-2,51.476457995,-3.181728589,244,
CBAO008-2,51.476485395,-3.181679689,245,
CBAO008-2,51.476511295,-3.181626989,246,
CBAO008-2,51.476536895,-3.181572589,247,
CBAO008-2,51.476563195,-3.181516689,248,
CBAO008-2,51.476591995,-3.181459489,249,
CBAO008-2,51.476618795,-3.181406789,250,
CBAO008-2,51.476652495,-3.181333989,251,
CBAO008-2,51.476708995,-3.181184489,252,
CBAO008-2,51.476777695,-3.180968989,253,
CBAO008-2,51.476840895,-3.181020789,254,
CBAO008-2,51.476875995,-3.181048989,255,
CBAO008-2,51.476971195,-3.181125889,256,
CBAO008-2,51.477131995,-3.181251289,257,
CBAO008-2,51.477430395,-3.181468189,258,
CBAO008-2,51.477467595,-3.181473689,259,
CBAO008-2,51.477509695,-3.181444189,260,
CBAO008-2,51.477528595,-3.181395689,261,
CBAO008-2,51.477655395,-3.180986989,262,
CBAO008-2,51.477735095,-3.180733389,263,
CBAO008-2,51.477891995,-3.180193989,264,
CBAO008-2,51.477942295,-3.180015189,265,
CBAO008-2,51.477976695,-3.179938689,266,
CBAO008-2,51.478002195,-3.179885089,267,
CBAO008-2,51.478026495,-3.179802489,268,
CBAO008-2,51.478050195,-3.179714389,269,
CBAO008-2,51.478056295,-3.179672789,270,
CBAO008-2,51.478053995,-3.179637889,271,
CBAO008-2,51.478045795,-3.179608589,272,
CBAO008-2,51.478074195,-3.179579189,273,
CBAO008-2,51.478087995,-3.179564989,274,
CBAO008-2,51.478105595,-3.179538489,275,
CBAO008-2,51.478118995,-3.179505189,276,
CBAO008-2,51.478227895,-3.179140889,277,
CBAO008-2,51.478297895,-3.178889189,278,
CBAO008-2,51.478213395,-3.178803589,279,
CBAO008-2,51.478110695,-3.178690789,280,
CBAO008-2,51.478047295,-3.178623189,281,
CBAO008-2,51.477987395,-3.178565589,282,
CBAO008-2,51.477913395,-3.178505289,283,
CBAO008-2,51.477831195,-3.178444689,284,
CBAO008-2,51.477727695,-3.178375189,285,
CBAO008-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,286,
CBAO008-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,287,
CBAO008-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,288,
CBAO008-2,51.477220395,-3.177941089,289,
CBAO008-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,290,
CBAO008-2,51.476539195,-3.177679589,291,
CBAO008-2,51.476588095,-3.177844389,292,
CBAO008-2,51.476690795,-3.178047789,293,
CBAO008-2,51.476779971,-3.178125865,294,
CBAO008-6,51.465139328,-3.164111544,0,
CBAO008-6,51.465082495,-3.164178089,1,
CBAO008-6,51.465063695,-3.164346089,2,
CBAO008-6,51.464987895,-3.164425489,3,
CBAO008-6,51.464914195,-3.164509289,4,
CBAO008-6,51.464897595,-3.164529289,5,
CBAO008-6,51.464878895,-3.164551789,6,
CBAO008-6,51.464812295,-3.164640689,7,
CBAO008-6,51.464771295,-3.164719589,8,
CBAO008-6,51.464726995,-3.164835089,9,
CBAO008-6,51.464715495,-3.164906189,10,
CBAO008-6,51.464707995,-3.164970989,11,
CBAO008-6,51.464704995,-3.165103089,12,
CBAO008-6,51.464705895,-3.165197989,13,
CBAO008-6,51.464736395,-3.165249889,14,
CBAO008-6,51.464735295,-3.165591089,15,
CBAO008-6,51.464735495,-3.165618989,16,
CBAO008-6,51.464735795,-3.165659489,17,
CBAO008-6,51.464736695,-3.165838889,18,
CBAO008-6,51.464622495,-3.165813189,19,
CBAO008-6,51.464595895,-3.165807189,20,
CBAO008-6,51.464579395,-3.165802989,21,
CBAO008-6,51.464489395,-3.165780989,22,
CBAO008-6,51.464428595,-3.165747889,23,
CBAO008-6,51.464300495,-3.165713889,24,
CBAO008-6,51.464272995,-3.165711689,25,
CBAO008-6,51.464250995,-3.165715189,26,
CBAO008-6,51.464226895,-3.165724389,27,
CBAO008-6,51.464200795,-3.165741789,28,
CBAO008-6,51.464166395,-3.165776389,29,
CBAO008-6,51.464138895,-3.165814989,30,
CBAO008-6,51.464121295,-3.165850689,31,
CBAO008-6,51.464104595,-3.165903089,32,
CBAO008-6,51.464057495,-3.166150889,33,
CBAO008-6,51.464043695,-3.166211189,34,
CBAO008-6,51.464026495,-3.166256389,35,
CBAO008-6,51.464002495,-3.166296889,36,
CBAO008-6,51.463974895,-3.166332489,37,
CBAO008-6,51.463949395,-3.166357089,38,
CBAO008-6,51.463928695,-3.166373489,39,
CBAO008-6,51.463906695,-3.166382389,40,
CBAO008-6,51.463882395,-3.166387589,41,
CBAO008-6,51.463846895,-3.166386389,42,
CBAO008-6,51.463808795,-3.166379689,43,
CBAO008-6,51.463524495,-3.166308189,44,
CBAO008-6,51.463460195,-3.166292389,45,
CBAO008-6,51.463421095,-3.166286889,46,
CBAO008-6,51.463391295,-3.166287789,47,
CBAO008-6,51.463346995,-3.166296289,48,
CBAO008-6,51.463313395,-3.166309389,49,
CBAO008-6,51.46331332,-3.166309431,50,
CBAO008-6,51.46331332,-3.166309431,51,
CBAO008-6,51.463281095,-3.166327389,52,
CBAO008-6,51.463247395,-3.166351789,53,
CBAO008-6,51.463217195,-3.166380689,54,
CBAO008-6,51.463189495,-3.166412089,55,
CBAO008-6,51.463155995,-3.166474789,56,
CBAO008-6,51.463128495,-3.166543089,57,
CBAO008-6,51.463107495,-3.166600089,58,
CBAO008-6,51.463100395,-3.166632989,59,
CBAO008-6,51.463096195,-3.166672889,60,
CBAO008-6,51.463081495,-3.166833989,61,
CBAO008-6,51.463036895,-3.167273189,62,
CBAO008-6,51.463031595,-3.167331189,63,
CBAO008-6,51.463028295,-3.167360589,64,
CBAO008-6,51.462991795,-3.167433389,65,
CBAO008-6,51.462978795,-3.167550589,66,
CBAO008-6,51.462917795,-3.168142689,67,
CBAO008-6,51.462939695,-3.168220289,68,
CBAO008-6,51.462929495,-3.168317089,69,
CBAO008-6,51.462973795,-3.168327389,70,
CBAO008-6,51.463160895,-3.168373489,71,
CBAO008-6,51.463242795,-3.168394589,72,
CBAO008-6,51.463611895,-3.168486089,73,
CBAO008-6,51.463687495,-3.168503189,74,
CBAO008-6,51.463767495,-3.168522889,75,
CBAO008-6,51.463824695,-3.168536189,76,
CBAO008-6,51.463874145,-3.168548493,77,
CBAO008-6,51.463874145,-3.168548493,78,
CBAO008-6,51.463909095,-3.168557189,79,
CBAO008-6,51.464110595,-3.168609789,80,
CBAO008-6,51.464156295,-3.168620989,81,
CBAO008-6,51.464312895,-3.168660189,82,
CBAO008-6,51.464506195,-3.168698189,83,
CBAO008-6,51.464559995,-3.168734189,84,
CBAO008-6,51.464542195,-3.169168189,85,
CBAO008-6,51.464519995,-3.169710589,86,
CBAO008-6,51.464513695,-3.169862789,87,
CBAO008-6,51.46450985,-3.169955087,88,
CBAO008-6,51.46450985,-3.169955087,89,
CBAO008-6,51.464506795,-3.170028389,90,
CBAO008-6,51.464499495,-3.170203689,91,
CBAO008-6,51.464490195,-3.170426189,92,
CBAO008-6,51.464481495,-3.170653389,93,
CBAO008-6,51.464479695,-3.170702289,94,
CBAO008-6,51.464477795,-3.170751489,95,
CBAO008-6,51.464468895,-3.170979189,96,
CBAO008-6,51.464464895,-3.171080489,97,
CBAO008-6,51.464462495,-3.171152289,98,
CBAO008-6,51.464448195,-3.171507289,99,
CBAO008-6,51.464439361,-3.171723888,100,
CBAO008-6,51.464439361,-3.171723888,101,
CBAO008-6,51.464434695,-3.171838289,102,
CBAO008-6,51.464436395,-3.171910089,103,
CBAO008-6,51.464438895,-3.171978089,104,
CBAO008-6,51.464448195,-3.172068389,105,
CBAO008-6,51.464464295,-3.172179189,106,
CBAO008-6,51.464484495,-3.172291789,107,
CBAO008-6,51.464526095,-3.172444989,108,
CBAO008-6,51.464547995,-3.172506189,109,
CBAO008-6,51.464583095,-3.172603089,110,
CBAO008-6,51.464601695,-3.172654489,111,
CBAO008-6,51.464608695,-3.172673889,112,
CBAO008-6,51.464645295,-3.172780089,113,
CBAO008-6,51.464651395,-3.172802289,114,
CBAO008-6,51.464710595,-3.172969889,115,
CBAO008-6,51.464823695,-3.173281389,116,
CBAO008-6,51.464922795,-3.173553189,117,
CBAO008-6,51.465098395,-3.174040289,118,
CBAO008-6,51.465179595,-3.174260389,119,
CBAO008-6,51.465225595,-3.174442289,120,
CBAO008-6,51.465248495,-3.174565989,121,
CBAO008-6,51.465257295,-3.174613489,122,
CBAO008-6,51.465273495,-3.174711689,123,
CBAO008-6,51.465310595,-3.174937489,124,
CBAO008-6,51.465341295,-3.175082189,125,
CBAO008-6,51.465383595,-3.175244789,126,
CBAO008-6,51.465412295,-3.175336489,127,
CBAO008-6,51.465488795,-3.175595789,128,
CBAO008-6,51.465487795,-3.175696589,129,
CBAO008-6,51.465517895,-3.175843689,130,
CBAO008-6,51.465520695,-3.175866489,131,
CBAO008-6,51.465526795,-3.175916389,132,
CBAO008-6,51.465531095,-3.175951689,133,
CBAO008-6,51.465546995,-3.176065289,134,
CBAO008-6,51.465545695,-3.176097389,135,
CBAO008-6,51.465550895,-3.176128489,136,
CBAO008-6,51.465562095,-3.176155089,137,
CBAO008-6,51.465577995,-3.176174489,138,
CBAO008-6,51.465597095,-3.176184689,139,
CBAO008-6,51.465607395,-3.176185789,140,
CBAO008-6,51.465617295,-3.176184289,141,
CBAO008-6,51.465709695,-3.176307389,142,
CBAO008-6,51.465757595,-3.176340889,143,
CBAO008-6,51.465779695,-3.176397889,144,
CBAO008-6,51.465914913,-3.176788827,145,
CBAO008-6,51.465914913,-3.176788827,146,
CBAO008-6,51.466040695,-3.177152489,147,
CBAO008-6,51.466470595,-3.178324989,148,
CBAO008-6,51.466694113,-3.178942474,149,
CBAO008-6,51.466694113,-3.178942474,150,
CBAO008-6,51.466902795,-3.179518989,151,
CBAO008-6,51.467284995,-3.180586189,152,
CBAO008-6,51.467353495,-3.180784889,153,
CBAO008-6,51.467380795,-3.180856389,154,
CBAO008-6,51.467410295,-3.180923089,155,
CBAO008-6,51.467528895,-3.181169989,156,
CBAO008-6,51.467607095,-3.181322889,157,
CBAO008-6,51.467644895,-3.181396889,158,
CBAO008-6,51.467663645,-3.181433566,159,
CBAO008-6,51.467663645,-3.181433566,160,
CBAO008-6,51.467765695,-3.181633189,161,
CBAO008-6,51.467788095,-3.181676989,162,
CBAO008-6,51.468012395,-3.182115789,163,
CBAO008-6,51.468193395,-3.182469689,164,
CBAO008-6,51.468216495,-3.182514889,165,
CBAO008-6,51.468524295,-3.183116789,166,
CBAO008-6,51.468656795,-3.183376089,167,
CBAO008-6,51.468734796,-3.183528609,168,
CBAO008-6,51.468734796,-3.183528609,169,
CBAO008-6,51.468862995,-3.183779289,170,
CBAO008-6,51.469146195,-3.184333289,171,
CBAO008-6,51.469214295,-3.184466489,172,
CBAO008-6,51.469431895,-3.184892189,173,
CBAO008-6,51.469662795,-3.185343789,174,
CBAO008-6,51.469890095,-3.185788389,175,
CBAO008-6,51.469929995,-3.185866989,176,
CBAO008-6,51.469954795,-3.185914689,177,
CBAO008-6,51.469980295,-3.185964789,178,
CBAO008-6,51.470112595,-3.186223589,179,
CBAO008-6,51.470296295,-3.185915889,180,
CBAO008-6,51.470330495,-3.185858689,181,
CBAO008-6,51.470351695,-3.185822689,182,
CBAO008-6,51.470595241,-3.185418106,183,
CBAO008-6,51.470595241,-3.185418106,184,
CBAO008-6,51.471089695,-3.184596689,185,
CBAO008-6,51.471491595,-3.183908589,186,
CBAO008-6,51.471555695,-3.183804189,187,
CBAO008-6,51.471569495,-3.183781689,188,
CBAO008-6,51.471919995,-3.183208989,189,
CBAO008-6,51.472057295,-3.182975289,190,
CBAO008-6,51.472105595,-3.182866989,191,
CBAO008-6,51.472134695,-3.182737389,192,
CBAO008-6,51.472145395,-3.182628789,193,
CBAO008-6,51.472148595,-3.182596089,194,
CBAO008-6,51.472150395,-3.182547889,195,
CBAO008-6,51.472161295,-3.182306389,196,
CBAO008-6,51.472170995,-3.182099189,197,
CBAO008-6,51.472211495,-3.182047489,198,
CBAO008-6,51.472251695,-3.181028389,199,
CBAO008-6,51.472227295,-3.180893689,200,
CBAO008-6,51.472267495,-3.180721089,201,
CBAO008-6,51.472316995,-3.180528489,202,
CBAO008-6,51.472369395,-3.180323089,203,
CBAO008-6,51.472459295,-3.179985289,204,
CBAO008-6,51.472494095,-3.179886789,205,
CBAO008-6,51.472551695,-3.179751989,206,
CBAO008-6,51.472619595,-3.179609289,207,
CBAO008-6,51.472781795,-3.179369789,208,
CBAO008-6,51.472853995,-3.179290189,209,
CBAO008-6,51.472903295,-3.179235789,210,
CBAO008-6,51.473032495,-3.179093189,211,
CBAO008-6,51.473344795,-3.178748689,212,
CBAO008-6,51.473448495,-3.178634189,213,
CBAO008-6,51.474036395,-3.178002889,214,
CBAO008-6,51.474145895,-3.177896489,215,
CBAO008-6,51.474200195,-3.177812489,216,
CBAO008-6,51.474237895,-3.177741089,217,
CBAO008-6,51.474288695,-3.177633489,218,
CBAO008-6,51.474312495,-3.177576789,219,
CBAO008-6,51.474335395,-3.177512689,220,
CBAO008-6,51.474353495,-3.177451089,221,
CBAO008-6,51.474367595,-3.177401089,222,
CBAO008-6,51.474373595,-3.177380789,223,
CBAO008-6,51.474433595,-3.177258989,224,
CBAO008-6,51.474576095,-3.177344889,225,
CBAO008-6,51.474617995,-3.177370089,226,
CBAO008-6,51.474659995,-3.177321989,227,
CBAO008-6,51.474692895,-3.177341289,228,
CBAO008-6,51.474790095,-3.177398789,229,
CBAO008-6,51.474827895,-3.177416089,230,
CBAO008-6,51.474871495,-3.177432489,231,
CBAO008-6,51.474924795,-3.177447289,232,
CBAO008-6,51.474952495,-3.177453889,233,
CBAO008-6,51.474982495,-3.177454089,234,
CBAO008-6,51.475011595,-3.177446789,235,
CBAO008-6,51.475112795,-3.177412289,236,
CBAO008-6,51.475349995,-3.177324989,237,
CBAO008-6,51.475516295,-3.177261889,238,
CBAO008-6,51.476015095,-3.177107889,239,
CBAO008-6,51.476075295,-3.177083089,240,
CBAO008-6,51.476136695,-3.177050389,241,
CBAO008-6,51.476186195,-3.177022589,242,
CBAO008-6,51.476374695,-3.176901189,243,
CBAO008-6,51.476400695,-3.176878189,244,
CBAO008-6,51.476422495,-3.176850289,245,
CBAO008-6,51.476438695,-3.176821589,246,
CBAO008-6,51.476453795,-3.176787189,247,
CBAO008-6,51.476478595,-3.176723989,248,
CBAO008-6,51.476488595,-3.176705389,249,
CBAO008-6,51.476542795,-3.176646989,250,
CBAO008-6,51.476608395,-3.176590589,251,
CBAO008-6,51.476734595,-3.176513289,252,
CBAO008-6,51.476764295,-3.176442189,253,
CBAO008-6,51.476780695,-3.176402789,254,
CBAO008-6,51.476813395,-3.176329489,255,
CBAO008-6,51.476861895,-3.176233989,256,
CBAO008-6,51.476899495,-3.176169289,257,
CBAO008-6,51.476930295,-3.176124989,258,
CBAO008-6,51.476959195,-3.176090489,259,
CBAO008-6,51.477015295,-3.176036889,260,
CBAO008-6,51.477080695,-3.175984289,261,
CBAO008-6,51.477145795,-3.175937389,262,
CBAO008-6,51.477219795,-3.175896289,263,
CBAO008-6,51.477249495,-3.175880389,264,
CBAO008-6,51.477271995,-3.175857989,265,
CBAO008-6,51.477289195,-3.175832889,266,
CBAO008-6,51.477303495,-3.175800389,267,
CBAO008-6,51.477316695,-3.175772089,268,
CBAO008-6,51.477378295,-3.175639489,269,
CBAO008-6,51.477547895,-3.175274589,270,
CBAO008-6,51.477680495,-3.175000189,271,
CBAO008-6,51.477697095,-3.174923189,272,
CBAO008-6,51.477693295,-3.174873489,273,
CBAO008-6,51.477687895,-3.174825789,274,
CBAO008-6,51.477681795,-3.174799489,275,
CBAO008-6,51.477666795,-3.174764089,276,
CBAO008-6,51.477637895,-3.174720889,277,
CBAO008-6,51.477602495,-3.174680089,278,
CBAO008-6,51.477567895,-3.174666989,279,
CBAO008-6,51.477543995,-3.174648289,280,
CBAO008-6,51.477532089,-3.174634829,281,
CBAO008-6,51.477532089,-3.174634829,282,
CBAO008-6,51.477525595,-3.174627489,283,
CBAO008-6,51.477433495,-3.174514589,284,
CBAO008-6,51.477313695,-3.174364189,285,
CBAO008-6,51.477261495,-3.174333789,286,
CBAO008-6,51.477206795,-3.174270089,287,
CBAO008-6,51.477181695,-3.174238789,288,
CBAO008-6,51.477145795,-3.174212189,289,
CBAO008-6,51.477101895,-3.174163889,290,
CBAO008-6,51.477042395,-3.174105389,291,
CBAO008-6,51.476968995,-3.174272789,292,
CBAO008-6,51.476950595,-3.174322289,293,
CBAO008-6,51.476929595,-3.174384789,294,
CBAO008-6,51.476890995,-3.174503289,295,
CBAO008-6,51.476795895,-3.174830689,296,
CBAO008-6,51.476780695,-3.174887789,297,
CBAO008-6,51.476711595,-3.175146623,298,
CBAO009-1,51.456946116,-3.184131383,0,
CBAO009-1,51.456855195,-3.184068389,1,
CBAO009-1,51.456578395,-3.183878089,2,
CBAO009-1,51.456115595,-3.183557889,3,
CBAO009-1,51.455937695,-3.183431089,4,
CBAO009-1,51.455715595,-3.183281889,5,
CBAO009-1,51.455620495,-3.183218489,6,
CBAO009-1,51.455503795,-3.183049589,7,
CBAO009-1,51.455383295,-3.182902589,8,
CBAO009-1,51.455369495,-3.182799689,9,
CBAO009-1,51.455336095,-3.182709089,10,
CBAO009-1,51.455286595,-3.182640189,11,
CBAO009-1,51.455225995,-3.182599989,12,
CBAO009-1,51.455160595,-3.182592589,13,
CBAO009-1,51.454956995,-3.182536189,14,
CBAO009-1,51.454834595,-3.182502989,15,
CBAO009-1,51.454771895,-3.182514689,16,
CBAO009-1,51.454509495,-3.182381089,17,
CBAO009-1,51.454352795,-3.182286089,18,
CBAO009-1,51.454235295,-3.182208289,19,
CBAO009-1,51.453830295,-3.181909289,20,
CBAO009-1,51.453732995,-3.181859289,21,
CBAO009-1,51.453635095,-3.181816989,22,
CBAO009-1,51.453587895,-3.181800089,23,
CBAO009-1,51.453529695,-3.181769689,24,
CBAO009-1,51.453514195,-3.181679089,25,
CBAO009-1,51.453430095,-3.181602689,26,
CBAO009-1,51.453372395,-3.181539489,27,
CBAO009-1,51.453303095,-3.181438589,28,
CBAO009-1,51.453267395,-3.181370189,29,
CBAO009-1,51.453188495,-3.181212089,30,
CBAO009-1,51.453172795,-3.181180589,31,
CBAO009-1,51.453149195,-3.181128889,32,
CBAO009-1,51.453071295,-3.180980689,33,
CBAO009-1,51.452861995,-3.180728889,34,
CBAO009-1,51.452782895,-3.180634889,35,
CBAO009-1,51.452702795,-3.180553889,36,
CBAO009-1,51.452692995,-3.180549189,37,
CBAO009-1,51.452583095,-3.180491889,38,
CBAO009-1,51.452539449,-3.180476237,39,
CBAO009-1,51.452539449,-3.180476237,40,
CBAO009-1,51.452480195,-3.180454989,41,
CBAO009-1,51.452359295,-3.180410289,42,
CBAO009-1,51.452353295,-3.180408089,43,
CBAO009-1,51.452238595,-3.180315389,44,
CBAO009-1,51.452221395,-3.180265089,45,
CBAO009-1,51.452195495,-3.180230289,46,
CBAO009-1,51.452153595,-3.180199589,47,
CBAO009-1,51.452117795,-3.180189989,48,
CBAO009-1,51.452084395,-3.180200789,49,
CBAO009-1,51.452050895,-3.180218189,50,
CBAO009-1,51.452026695,-3.180247689,51,
CBAO009-1,51.451996995,-3.180295589,52,
CBAO009-1,51.451969895,-3.180412689,53,
CBAO009-1,51.451932295,-3.180589689,54,
CBAO009-1,51.451925295,-3.180643589,55,
CBAO009-1,51.451925295,-3.180682089,56,
CBAO009-1,51.451764695,-3.181301089,57,
CBAO009-1,51.451750895,-3.181357489,58,
CBAO009-1,51.451733095,-3.181430289,59,
CBAO009-1,51.451624595,-3.181873289,60,
CBAO009-1,51.451573428,-3.182085147,61,
CBAO009-1,51.451573428,-3.182085147,62,
CBAO009-1,51.451413795,-3.182746089,63,
CBAO009-1,51.451407995,-3.182770789,64,
CBAO009-1,51.451393995,-3.182830289,65,
CBAO009-1,51.451341695,-3.183056289,66,
CBAO009-1,51.451160895,-3.182975889,67,
CBAO009-1,51.450974595,-3.182895189,68,
CBAO009-1,51.450661995,-3.182721289,69,
CBAO009-1,51.450629195,-3.182702989,70,
CBAO009-1,51.450593295,-3.182683089,71,
CBAO009-1,51.450488395,-3.182624789,72,
CBAO009-1,51.450391195,-3.182570689,73,
CBAO009-1,51.450290395,-3.182509589,74,
CBAO009-1,51.450161595,-3.182439689,75,
CBAO009-1,51.450015195,-3.182355189,76,
CBAO009-1,51.449973195,-3.182331889,77,
CBAO009-1,51.449785295,-3.182226989,78,
CBAO009-1,51.449623928,-3.182135171,79,
CBAO009-1,51.449623928,-3.182135171,80,
CBAO009-1,51.449578665,-3.182109417,81,
CBAO009-1,51.449578665,-3.182109417,82,
CBAO009-1,51.449251195,-3.181923089,83,
CBAO009-1,51.449101295,-3.181817489,84,
CBAO009-1,51.449095995,-3.181768489,85,
CBAO009-1,51.449084195,-3.181722589,86,
CBAO009-1,51.449050995,-3.181658189,87,
CBAO009-1,51.449005495,-3.181617689,88,
CBAO009-1,51.448953895,-3.181606689,89,
CBAO009-1,51.448925095,-3.181614189,90,
CBAO009-1,51.448897795,-3.181630989,91,
CBAO009-1,51.448865595,-3.181667389,92,
CBAO009-1,51.448840995,-3.181716689,93,
CBAO009-1,51.448825895,-3.181775089,94,
CBAO009-1,51.448821495,-3.181827389,95,
CBAO009-1,51.448824795,-3.181879789,96,
CBAO009-1,51.448835695,-3.181929589,97,
CBAO009-1,51.448746695,-3.182265389,98,
CBAO009-1,51.448694195,-3.182414989,99,
CBAO009-1,51.448648595,-3.182544689,100,
CBAO009-1,51.448620895,-3.182633789,101,
CBAO009-1,51.448600895,-3.182694089,102,
CBAO009-1,51.448581195,-3.182751389,103,
CBAO009-1,51.448510195,-3.182967389,104,
CBAO009-1,51.448488995,-3.183034889,105,
CBAO009-1,51.448447195,-3.183193989,106,
CBAO009-1,51.448417595,-3.183348689,107,
CBAO009-1,51.448395895,-3.183492689,108,
CBAO009-1,51.448391291,-3.18354067,109,
CBAO009-1,51.448391291,-3.18354067,110,
CBAO009-1,51.448379695,-3.183661489,111,
CBAO009-1,51.448374195,-3.183816889,112,
CBAO009-1,51.448376195,-3.183906389,113,
CBAO009-1,51.448378995,-3.183975189,114,
CBAO009-1,51.448384695,-3.184072489,115,
CBAO009-1,51.448384695,-3.184079689,116,
CBAO009-1,51.448398695,-3.184220489,117,
CBAO009-1,51.448416095,-3.184339889,118,
CBAO009-1,51.448433495,-3.184438589,119,
CBAO009-1,51.448461495,-3.184561289,120,
CBAO009-1,51.448481895,-3.184636589,121,
CBAO009-1,51.448535095,-3.184795589,122,
CBAO009-1,51.448577595,-3.184902889,123,
CBAO009-1,51.448621695,-3.184999389,124,
CBAO009-1,51.448693095,-3.185136789,125,
CBAO009-1,51.448735395,-3.185204989,126,
CBAO009-1,51.448751195,-3.185230489,127,
CBAO009-1,51.448817795,-3.185337089,128,
CBAO009-1,51.448834495,-3.185363989,129,
CBAO009-1,51.448963895,-3.185570989,130,
CBAO009-1,51.449020695,-3.185657189,131,
CBAO009-1,51.449129995,-3.185841689,132,
CBAO009-1,51.449157595,-3.185894389,133,
CBAO009-1,51.449205295,-3.185988989,134,
CBAO009-1,51.449227495,-3.186037489,135,
CBAO009-1,51.449253395,-3.186098289,136,
CBAO009-1,51.449380895,-3.186436789,137,
CBAO009-1,51.449489195,-3.186679189,138,
CBAO009-1,51.449534395,-3.186770489,139,
CBAO009-1,51.449561278,-3.186817782,140,
CBAO009-1,51.449561278,-3.186817782,141,
CBAO009-1,51.449591295,-3.186870589,142,
CBAO009-1,51.449646195,-3.186963589,143,
CBAO009-1,51.449706195,-3.187050789,144,
CBAO009-1,51.449852595,-3.187261189,145,
CBAO009-1,51.449932395,-3.187377589,146,
CBAO009-1,51.450022595,-3.187509989,147,
CBAO009-1,51.450058095,-3.187560589,148,
CBAO009-1,51.450212895,-3.187783389,149,
CBAO009-1,51.450256495,-3.187845289,150,
CBAO009-1,51.450301295,-3.187900289,151,
CBAO009-1,51.450344495,-3.187942689,152,
CBAO009-1,51.450395795,-3.187976289,153,
CBAO009-1,51.450438395,-3.187999689,154,
CBAO009-1,51.450489495,-3.188016889,155,
CBAO009-1,51.450552295,-3.188032789,156,
CBAO009-1,51.450604195,-3.188030089,157,
CBAO009-1,51.450654495,-3.188012789,158,
CBAO009-1,51.451233895,-3.187677689,159,
CBAO009-1,51.451297999,-3.187638052,160,
CBAO009-1,51.451297999,-3.187638052,161,
CBAO009-1,51.451473895,-3.187529289,162,
CBAO009-1,51.451560695,-3.187474089,163,
CBAO009-1,51.451589495,-3.187455089,164,
CBAO009-1,51.451901795,-3.187256689,165,
CBAO009-1,51.452101095,-3.187121689,166,
CBAO009-1,51.452133795,-3.187101989,167,
CBAO009-1,51.452165995,-3.187082689,168,
CBAO009-1,51.452212395,-3.187047489,169,
CBAO009-1,51.452340695,-3.186899389,170,
CBAO009-1,51.452428295,-3.187250689,171,
CBAO009-1,51.452443095,-3.187315589,172,
CBAO009-1,51.452454895,-3.187365289,173,
CBAO009-1,51.452532195,-3.187734189,174,
CBAO009-1,51.452567195,-3.187977189,175,
CBAO009-1,51.452585695,-3.188377789,176,
CBAO009-1,51.452593795,-3.188645789,177,
CBAO009-1,51.452600995,-3.188773189,178,
CBAO009-1,51.452620695,-3.188914389,179,
CBAO009-1,51.452649568,-3.189016619,180,
CBAO009-1,51.452649568,-3.189016619,181,
CBAO009-1,51.452701695,-3.189201189,182,
CBAO009-1,51.452834995,-3.189517789,183,
CBAO009-1,51.453055895,-3.190038689,184,
CBAO009-1,51.453115995,-3.190186589,185,
CBAO009-1,51.453335895,-3.190701689,186,
CBAO009-1,51.453465895,-3.190931589,187,
CBAO009-1,51.453541695,-3.191026589,188,
CBAO009-1,51.453608195,-3.191092389,189,
CBAO009-1,51.453748495,-3.191188089,190,
CBAO009-1,51.453788295,-3.191204589,191,
CBAO009-1,51.453851195,-3.191230689,192,
CBAO009-1,51.453881795,-3.191235689,193,
CBAO009-1,51.453978795,-3.191240289,194,
CBAO009-1,51.454060295,-3.191243989,195,
CBAO009-1,51.454108795,-3.191241989,196,
CBAO009-1,51.454330495,-3.191211689,197,
CBAO009-1,51.454336195,-3.191259389,198,
CBAO009-1,51.454351095,-3.191301689,199,
CBAO009-1,51.454373495,-3.191334289,200,
CBAO009-1,51.454401195,-3.191353789,201,
CBAO009-1,51.454433795,-3.191357889,202,
CBAO009-1,51.454465395,-3.191343889,203,
CBAO009-1,51.454492095,-3.191313389,204,
CBAO009-1,51.454510695,-3.191270089,205,
CBAO009-1,51.454518895,-3.191219189,206,
CBAO009-1,51.454515795,-3.191166789,207,
CBAO009-1,51.454501795,-3.191119289,208,
CBAO009-1,51.454478395,-3.191082389,209,
CBAO009-1,51.454448595,-3.191060489,210,
CBAO009-1,51.454415895,-3.191056289,211,
CBAO009-1,51.454411595,-3.190939089,212,
CBAO009-1,51.454391595,-3.190400689,213,
CBAO009-1,51.454360395,-3.189539689,214,
CBAO009-1,51.454339895,-3.188940789,215,
CBAO009-1,51.454343095,-3.188545889,216,
CBAO009-1,51.454358269,-3.188305748,217,
CBAO009-1,51.454358269,-3.188305748,218,
CBAO009-1,51.454359195,-3.188291089,219,
CBAO009-1,51.454384595,-3.188031889,220,
CBAO009-1,51.454429695,-3.187958589,221,
CBAO009-1,51.454439995,-3.187907489,222,
CBAO009-1,51.454474595,-3.187756389,223,
CBAO009-1,51.454461995,-3.187690389,224,
CBAO009-1,51.454523595,-3.187480489,225,
CBAO009-1,51.454671995,-3.186954289,226,
CBAO009-1,51.454752495,-3.186652989,227,
CBAO009-1,51.454815895,-3.186347789,228,
CBAO009-1,51.454886895,-3.186249189,229,
CBAO009-1,51.454927895,-3.186124589,230,
CBAO009-1,51.455035695,-3.185890189,231,
CBAO009-1,51.455075895,-3.185763089,232,
CBAO009-1,51.455113395,-3.185529089,233,
CBAO009-1,51.455182095,-3.185101489,234,
CBAO009-1,51.455199195,-3.184954089,235,
CBAO009-1,51.455206595,-3.184887689,236,
CBAO009-1,51.455211195,-3.184821889,237,
CBAO009-1,51.455219795,-3.184702689,238,
CBAO009-1,51.455223291,-3.18439514,239,
CBAO009-1,51.455223291,-3.18439514,240,
CBAO009-1,51.455223995,-3.184333189,241,
CBAO009-1,51.455213495,-3.184010689,242,
CBAO009-1,51.455178595,-3.183707189,243,
CBAO009-1,51.455165195,-3.183475689,244,
CBAO009-1,51.455182795,-3.183351289,245,
CBAO009-1,51.455213395,-3.183238789,246,
CBAO009-1,51.455249095,-3.183227489,247,
CBAO009-1,51.455303695,-3.183179289,248,
CBAO009-1,51.455383095,-3.183169689,249,
CBAO009-1,51.455469595,-3.183179889,250,
CBAO009-1,51.455620495,-3.183218489,251,
CBAO009-1,51.455715595,-3.183281889,252,
CBAO009-1,51.455937695,-3.183431089,253,
CBAO009-1,51.456115595,-3.183557889,254,
CBAO009-1,51.456578395,-3.183878089,255,
CBAO009-1,51.456855195,-3.184068389,256,
CBAO009-1,51.457011795,-3.184176889,257,
CBAO009-1,51.457044795,-3.184200589,258,
CBAO009-1,51.457206995,-3.184317089,259,
CBAO009-1,51.457246995,-3.184343489,260,
CBAO009-1,51.457288995,-3.184372189,261,
CBAO009-1,51.457476095,-3.184511789,262,
CBAO009-1,51.457551375,-3.184567934,263,
CBAO009-1,51.457551375,-3.184567934,264,
CBAO009-1,51.457637795,-3.184632389,265,
CBAO009-1,51.457759095,-3.184722989,266,
CBAO009-1,51.458167395,-3.185004989,267,
CBAO009-1,51.458372295,-3.185146489,268,
CBAO009-1,51.459120395,-3.185696389,269,
CBAO009-1,51.459154095,-3.185785589,270,
CBAO009-1,51.459239495,-3.185920189,271,
CBAO009-1,51.459276495,-3.186011189,272,
CBAO009-1,51.459325195,-3.186139789,273,
CBAO009-1,51.459318895,-3.186232189,274,
CBAO009-1,51.459332695,-3.186322489,275,
CBAO009-1,51.459368195,-3.186404989,276,
CBAO009-1,51.459415795,-3.186457889,277,
CBAO009-1,51.459498495,-3.186481389,278,
CBAO009-1,51.459554595,-3.186457989,279,
CBAO009-1,51.459604695,-3.186403489,280,
CBAO009-1,51.459707795,-3.186403789,281,
CBAO009-1,51.459833295,-3.186410889,282,
CBAO009-1,51.459877195,-3.186416089,283,
CBAO009-1,51.459913995,-3.186384589,284,
CBAO009-1,51.460073595,-3.186441389,285,
CBAO009-1,51.460222895,-3.186507989,286,
CBAO009-1,51.460358063,-3.186579688,287,
CBAO009-1,51.460358063,-3.186579688,288,
CBAO009-1,51.460511895,-3.186661289,289,
CBAO009-1,51.460834295,-3.186821589,290,
CBAO009-1,51.460973595,-3.186871489,291,
CBAO009-1,51.461129795,-3.186918389,292,
CBAO009-1,51.461347795,-3.186966689,293,
CBAO009-1,51.461407395,-3.187022989,294,
CBAO009-1,51.461502895,-3.187052189,295,
CBAO009-1,51.461534295,-3.187067389,296,
CBAO009-1,51.461621695,-3.187133789,297,
CBAO009-1,51.461641695,-3.187206789,298,
CBAO009-1,51.461675995,-3.187264389,299,
CBAO009-1,51.461697495,-3.187285289,300,
CBAO009-1,51.461745195,-3.187307489,301,
CBAO009-1,51.461761095,-3.187305789,302,
CBAO009-1,51.461794795,-3.187302189,303,
CBAO009-1,51.461840195,-3.187269989,304,
CBAO009-1,51.461880795,-3.187203589,305,
CBAO009-1,51.461895595,-3.187156189,306,
CBAO009-1,51.461904395,-3.187106689,307,
CBAO009-1,51.461902495,-3.187050489,308,
CBAO009-1,51.461928395,-3.186940489,309,
CBAO009-1,51.461940095,-3.186881889,310,
CBAO009-1,51.461954295,-3.186798289,311,
CBAO009-1,51.462005595,-3.186503189,312,
CBAO009-1,51.461991195,-3.186391789,313,
CBAO009-1,51.462079495,-3.185951089,314,
CBAO009-1,51.462086695,-3.185911289,315,
CBAO009-1,51.462097395,-3.185858689,316,
CBAO009-1,51.462109295,-3.185798189,317,
CBAO009-1,51.462165695,-3.185825889,318,
CBAO009-1,51.462191495,-3.185838489,319,
CBAO009-1,51.462783343,-3.186126919,320,
CBAO009-1,51.462783343,-3.186126919,321,
CBAO009-1,51.463649795,-3.186549189,322,
CBAO009-1,51.464836895,-3.187129589,323,
CBAO009-1,51.464967295,-3.187193889,324,
CBAO009-1,51.465194172,-3.187305828,325,
CBAO009-1,51.465194172,-3.187305828,326,
CBAO009-1,51.466370914,-3.187886439,327,
CBAO009-1,51.466370914,-3.187886439,328,
CBAO009-1,51.467084595,-3.188238589,329,
CBAO009-1,51.467643695,-3.188530189,330,
CBAO009-1,51.467698509,-3.188558267,331,
CBAO009-1,51.467698509,-3.188558267,332,
CBAO009-1,51.468174495,-3.188802089,333,
CBAO009-1,51.468193795,-3.188812089,334,
CBAO009-1,51.468217695,-3.188823789,335,
CBAO009-1,51.468241595,-3.188835489,336,
CBAO009-1,51.468410095,-3.188917989,337,
CBAO009-1,51.468508695,-3.188903989,338,
CBAO009-1,51.468607495,-3.188731989,339,
CBAO009-1,51.468620295,-3.188709689,340,
CBAO009-1,51.468765495,-3.188445289,341,
CBAO009-1,51.468777826,-3.188425059,342,
CBAO009-1,51.468777826,-3.188425059,343,
CBAO009-1,51.469052195,-3.187974889,344,
CBAO009-1,51.469532295,-3.187186989,345,
CBAO009-1,51.469889195,-3.186603589,346,
CBAO009-1,51.469929895,-3.186536489,347,
CBAO009-1,51.469953095,-3.186496089,348,
CBAO009-1,51.469976895,-3.186456689,349,
CBAO009-1,51.470112595,-3.186223589,350,
CBAO009-1,51.470185595,-3.186261389,351,
CBAO009-1,51.470416895,-3.186320389,352,
CBAO009-1,51.470456195,-3.186328489,353,
CBAO009-1,51.470491695,-3.186335789,354,
CBAO009-1,51.470769095,-3.186392689,355,
CBAO009-1,51.470786195,-3.186396189,356,
CBAO009-1,51.471028595,-3.186445889,357,
CBAO009-1,51.471105495,-3.186461589,358,
CBAO009-1,51.471119132,-3.186464413,359,
CBAO009-1,51.471119132,-3.186464413,360,
CBAO009-1,51.471150895,-3.186470989,361,
CBAO009-1,51.471191195,-3.186479189,362,
CBAO009-1,51.471354495,-3.186512689,363,
CBAO009-1,51.471914895,-3.186627589,364,
CBAO009-1,51.472311295,-3.186708889,365,
CBAO009-1,51.472455095,-3.186738389,366,
CBAO009-1,51.472642895,-3.186776889,367,
CBAO009-1,51.473647595,-3.186982889,368,
CBAO009-1,51.473751595,-3.187004289,369,
CBAO009-1,51.473922295,-3.187039289,370,
CBAO009-1,51.474042095,-3.187063389,371,
CBAO009-1,51.474092995,-3.187073589,372,
CBAO009-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,373,
CBAO009-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,374,
CBAO009-1,51.475138095,-3.187283889,375,
CBAO009-1,51.475260495,-3.187308489,376,
CBAO009-1,51.475468895,-3.187350389,377,
CBAO009-1,51.475537395,-3.187364189,378,
CBAO009-1,51.476193195,-3.187496089,379,
CBAO009-1,51.476240395,-3.187505789,380,
CBAO009-1,51.476364895,-3.187530289,381,
CBAO009-1,51.476383595,-3.187537289,382,
CBAO009-1,51.476601695,-3.187591689,383,
CBAO009-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,384,
CBAO009-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,385,
CBAO009-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,386,
CBAO009-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,387,
CBAO009-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,388,
CBAO009-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,389,
CBAO009-1,51.476440295,-3.185249589,390,
CBAO009-1,51.476379395,-3.184775489,391,
CBAO009-1,51.476371195,-3.184712489,392,
CBAO009-1,51.476366295,-3.184673989,393,
CBAO009-1,51.476346395,-3.184516489,394,
CBAO009-1,51.476316095,-3.184277389,395,
CBAO009-1,51.476312995,-3.184252289,396,
CBAO009-1,51.476235595,-3.183636789,397,
CBAO009-1,51.476215995,-3.183511889,398,
CBAO009-1,51.476189695,-3.183383889,399,
CBAO009-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,400,
CBAO009-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,401,
CBAO009-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,402,
CBAO009-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,403,
CBAO009-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,404,
CBAO009-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,405,
CBAO009-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,406,
CBAO009-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,407,
CBAO009-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,408,
CBAO009-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,409,
CBAO009-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,410,
CBAO009-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,411,
CBAO009-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,412,
CBAO009-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,413,
CBAO009-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,414,
CBAO009-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,415,
CBAO009-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,416,
CBAO009-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,417,
CBAO009-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,418,
CBAO009-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,419,
CBAO009-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,420,
CBAO009-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,421,
CBAO009-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,422,
CBAO009-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,423,
CBAO009-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,424,
CBAO009-1,51.476807995,-3.180865289,425,
CBAO009-1,51.476840895,-3.180755089,426,
CBAO009-1,51.476865295,-3.180673289,427,
CBAO009-1,51.476889795,-3.180591489,428,
CBAO009-1,51.476924195,-3.180475889,429,
CBAO009-1,51.476964395,-3.180340489,430,
CBAO009-1,51.477050795,-3.180052089,431,
CBAO009-1,51.477144295,-3.179737589,432,
CBAO009-1,51.477236995,-3.179432689,433,
CBAO009-1,51.477272095,-3.179319889,434,
CBAO009-1,51.477274495,-3.179312289,435,
CBAO009-1,51.477308895,-3.179206589,436,
CBAO009-1,51.477353595,-3.179069589,437,
CBAO009-1,51.477371295,-3.179012289,438,
CBAO009-1,51.477403695,-3.178911289,439,
CBAO009-1,51.477441195,-3.178794489,440,
CBAO009-1,51.477504595,-3.178603789,441,
CBAO009-1,51.477507495,-3.178595089,442,
CBAO009-1,51.477516395,-3.178571389,443,
CBAO009-1,51.477538195,-3.178506989,444,
CBAO009-1,51.477563695,-3.178431789,445,
CBAO009-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,446,
CBAO009-1,51.477677495,-3.178134789,447,
CBAO009-1,51.477685495,-3.178107989,448,
CBAO009-1,51.477758195,-3.177866789,449,
CBAO009-1,51.477776795,-3.177802489,450,
CBAO009-1,51.477790495,-3.177754689,451,
CBAO009-1,51.477797895,-3.177722289,452,
CBAO009-1,51.477800495,-3.177689589,453,
CBAO009-1,51.477800095,-3.177656089,454,
CBAO009-1,51.477793395,-3.177618289,455,
CBAO009-1,51.477783595,-3.177593189,456,
CBAO009-1,51.477758995,-3.177556289,457,
CBAO009-1,51.477742495,-3.177542189,458,
CBAO009-1,51.477706195,-3.177511289,459,
CBAO009-1,51.477678995,-3.177488289,460,
CBAO009-1,51.477476195,-3.177313189,461,
CBAO009-1,51.477132495,-3.177019989,462,
CBAO009-1,51.477124395,-3.177013076,463,
CBAO009-1,51.477124395,-3.177013076,464,
CBAO009-1,51.476829695,-3.176761589,465,
CBAO009-1,51.476795795,-3.176732389,466,
CBAO009-1,51.476751495,-3.176690789,467,
CBAO009-1,51.476729995,-3.176670989,468,
CBAO009-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,469,
CBAO009-1,51.476637695,-3.176443789,470,
CBAO009-1,51.476615095,-3.176365289,471,
CBAO009-1,51.476578195,-3.176235189,472,
CBAO009-1,51.476562795,-3.176145489,473,
CBAO009-1,51.476556595,-3.176089989,474,
CBAO009-1,51.476550495,-3.176034589,475,
CBAO009-1,51.476547095,-3.175913789,476,
CBAO009-1,51.476553595,-3.175803189,477,
CBAO009-1,51.476576795,-3.175655189,478,
CBAO009-1,51.476595195,-3.175582689,479,
CBAO009-1,51.476610095,-3.175526889,480,
CBAO009-1,51.476628495,-3.175457889,481,
CBAO009-1,51.476780695,-3.174887789,482,
CBAO009-1,51.476795895,-3.174830689,483,
CBAO009-1,51.476890995,-3.174503289,484,
CBAO009-1,51.476929595,-3.174384789,485,
CBAO009-1,51.476950595,-3.174322289,486,
CBAO009-1,51.476968995,-3.174272789,487,
CBAO009-1,51.477042395,-3.174105389,488,
CBAO009-1,51.477126295,-3.174043589,489,
CBAO009-1,51.477195495,-3.173975589,490,
CBAO009-1,51.477243195,-3.173892989,491,
CBAO009-1,51.477328595,-3.173713389,492,
CBAO009-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,493,
CBAO009-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,494,
CBAO009-1,51.477602595,-3.173151789,495,
CBAO009-1,51.477725795,-3.172924689,496,
CBAO009-1,51.477775395,-3.172836589,497,
CBAO009-1,51.477826295,-3.172730689,498,
CBAO009-1,51.478057995,-3.172273189,499,
CBAO009-1,51.478079995,-3.172227089,500,
CBAO009-1,51.478147195,-3.172100589,501,
CBAO009-1,51.478211395,-3.171969289,502,
CBAO009-1,51.478291695,-3.171788389,503,
CBAO009-1,51.478330095,-3.171687289,504,
CBAO009-1,51.478373895,-3.171553489,505,
CBAO009-1,51.478403095,-3.171450789,506,
CBAO009-1,51.478434495,-3.171316789,507,
CBAO009-1,51.478446395,-3.171261789,508,
CBAO009-1,51.478447495,-3.171256589,509,
CBAO009-1,51.478528495,-3.171188189,510,
CBAO009-1,51.478596495,-3.171116689,511,
CBAO009-1,51.478652295,-3.171060589,512,
CBAO009-1,51.478763795,-3.170956589,513,
CBAO009-1,51.478823495,-3.170905789,514,
CBAO009-1,51.478888895,-3.170858489,515,
CBAO009-1,51.478953495,-3.170837889,516,
CBAO009-1,51.479023595,-3.170832489,517,
CBAO009-1,51.479172195,-3.170872789,518,
CBAO009-1,51.479456795,-3.170998689,519,
CBAO009-1,51.479870195,-3.171211889,520,
CBAO009-1,51.480184895,-3.171359589,521,
CBAO009-1,51.480226395,-3.171379089,522,
CBAO009-1,51.480278495,-3.171411989,523,
CBAO009-1,51.480287095,-3.171417489,524,
CBAO009-1,51.480390095,-3.171482689,525,
CBAO009-1,51.480425595,-3.171516189,526,
CBAO009-1,51.480497695,-3.171584489,527,
CBAO009-1,51.480543595,-3.171630789,528,
CBAO009-1,51.480601495,-3.171692589,529,
CBAO009-1,51.480684595,-3.171742689,530,
CBAO009-1,51.480773595,-3.171832189,531,
CBAO009-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,532,
CBAO009-1,51.481279422,-3.172334478,533,
CBAO009-1,51.481279422,-3.172334478,534,
CBAO009-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,535,
CBAO009-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,536,
CBAO009-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,537,
CBAO009-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,538,
CBAO009-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,539,
CBAO009-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,540,
CBAO009-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,541,
CBAO009-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,542,
CBAO009-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,543,
CBAO009-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,544,
CBAO009-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,545,
CBAO009-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,546,
CBAO009-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,547,
CBAO009-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,548,
CBAO009-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,549,
CBAO009-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,550,
CBAO009-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,551,
CBAO009-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,552,
CBAO009-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,553,
CBAO009-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,554,
CBAO009-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,555,
CBAO009-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,556,
CBAO009-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,557,
CBAO009-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,558,
CBAO009-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,559,
CBAO009-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,560,
CBAO009-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,561,
CBAO009-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,562,
CBAO009-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,563,
CBAO009-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,564,
CBAO009-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,565,
CBAO009-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,566,
CBAO009-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,567,
CBAO009-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,568,
CBAO009-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,569,
CBAO009-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,570,
CBAO009-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,571,
CBAO009-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,572,
CBAO009-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,573,
CBAO009-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,574,
CBAO009-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,575,
CBAO009-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,576,
CBAO009-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,577,
CBAO009-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,578,
CBAO009-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,579,
CBAO009-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,580,
CBAO009-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,581,
CBAO009-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,582,
CBAO009-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,583,
CBAO009-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,584,
CBAO009-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,585,
CBAO009-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,586,
CBAO009-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,587,
CBAO009-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,588,
CBAO009-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,589,
CBAO009-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,590,
CBAO009-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,591,
CBAO009-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,592,
CBAO009-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,593,
CBAO009-1,51.483902495,-3.167918189,594,
CBAO009-1,51.483930995,-3.167850289,595,
CBAO009-1,51.484062895,-3.167536789,596,
CBAO009-1,51.484278495,-3.167029089,597,
CBAO009-1,51.484353595,-3.166847189,598,
CBAO009-1,51.484371495,-3.166801989,599,
CBAO009-1,51.484471295,-3.166526089,600,
CBAO009-1,51.484509995,-3.166414589,601,
CBAO009-1,51.484666695,-3.165952789,602,
CBAO009-1,51.484690395,-3.165886189,603,
CBAO009-1,51.48474654,-3.165725931,604,
CBAO009-1,51.48474654,-3.165725931,605,
CBAO009-1,51.484783095,-3.165621589,606,
CBAO009-1,51.484891395,-3.165302389,607,
CBAO009-1,51.484902695,-3.165272689,608,
CBAO009-1,51.484918295,-3.165230089,609,
CBAO009-1,51.484972395,-3.165088189,610,
CBAO009-1,51.485003995,-3.165156889,611,
CBAO009-1,51.485031695,-3.165192189,612,
CBAO009-1,51.485110095,-3.165268889,613,
CBAO009-1,51.485169695,-3.165318989,614,
CBAO009-1,51.485337695,-3.165466689,615,
CBAO009-1,51.485371695,-3.165493789,616,
CBAO009-1,51.485407395,-3.165477089,617,
CBAO009-1,51.485433695,-3.165505789,618,
CBAO009-1,51.485501295,-3.165575089,619,
CBAO009-1,51.485604495,-3.165676289,620,
CBAO009-1,51.485695695,-3.165753089,621,
CBAO009-1,51.485790495,-3.165828189,622,
CBAO009-1,51.485847395,-3.165872389,623,
CBAO009-1,51.486004995,-3.165987289,624,
CBAO009-1,51.486186595,-3.166112789,625,
CBAO009-1,51.486289595,-3.166185489,626,
CBAO009-1,51.486443995,-3.166286689,627,
CBAO009-1,51.486616495,-3.166391689,628,
CBAO009-1,51.486641395,-3.166404189,629,
CBAO009-1,51.486692895,-3.166422489,630,
CBAO009-1,51.486733595,-3.166437489,631,
CBAO009-1,51.486890295,-3.166515689,632,
CBAO009-1,51.487037195,-3.166596389,633,
CBAO009-1,51.487095395,-3.166628089,634,
CBAO009-1,51.487158795,-3.166662689,635,
CBAO009-1,51.487272895,-3.166719489,636,
CBAO009-1,51.487436537,-3.166826109,637,
CBAO009-1,51.487436537,-3.166826109,638,
CBAO009-1,51.487466895,-3.166845889,639,
CBAO009-1,51.487494195,-3.166866489,640,
CBAO009-1,51.487646595,-3.166981189,641,
CBAO009-1,51.487830395,-3.167155489,642,
CBAO009-1,51.487868895,-3.167186789,643,
CBAO009-1,51.487990695,-3.167298989,644,
CBAO009-1,51.488096595,-3.167398089,645,
CBAO009-1,51.488190795,-3.167488189,646,
CBAO009-1,51.488263195,-3.167559189,647,
CBAO009-1,51.488348295,-3.167635489,648,
CBAO009-1,51.488421895,-3.167707689,649,
CBAO009-1,51.488587895,-3.167868689,650,
CBAO009-1,51.488711795,-3.167998289,651,
CBAO009-1,51.488810395,-3.168094589,652,
CBAO009-1,51.488921995,-3.168191089,653,
CBAO009-1,51.488960495,-3.168228989,654,
CBAO009-1,51.489117295,-3.168379489,655,
CBAO009-1,51.489269695,-3.168538189,656,
CBAO009-1,51.489429595,-3.168711689,657,
CBAO009-1,51.489515995,-3.168808789,658,
CBAO009-1,51.489570095,-3.168870489,659,
CBAO009-1,51.489622495,-3.168933089,660,
CBAO009-1,51.489667195,-3.169000389,661,
CBAO009-1,51.490004895,-3.169582789,662,
CBAO009-1,51.490052719,-3.169657168,663,
CBAO009-1,51.490052719,-3.169657168,664,
CBAO009-1,51.490079095,-3.169698189,665,
CBAO009-1,51.490194895,-3.169878889,666,
CBAO009-1,51.490295995,-3.170004089,667,
CBAO009-1,51.490384795,-3.170087689,668,
CBAO009-1,51.490491395,-3.170165189,669,
CBAO009-1,51.491026095,-3.170570489,670,
CBAO009-1,51.491374495,-3.170828389,671,
CBAO009-1,51.491521495,-3.170933589,672,
CBAO009-1,51.491918035,-3.171229354,673,
CBAO009-1,51.491918035,-3.171229354,674,
CBAO009-1,51.491993295,-3.171285489,675,
CBAO009-1,51.492363695,-3.171553589,676,
CBAO009-1,51.492400095,-3.171579989,677,
CBAO009-1,51.492437895,-3.171608889,678,
CBAO009-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,679,
CBAO009-1,51.492591595,-3.171804289,680,
CBAO009-1,51.492679195,-3.171978689,681,
CBAO009-1,51.492691195,-3.172008989,682,
CBAO009-1,51.492697295,-3.172023389,683,
CBAO009-1,51.493095795,-3.172957289,684,
CBAO009-1,51.493222795,-3.173240989,685,
CBAO009-1,51.493577595,-3.174072189,686,
CBAO009-1,51.493703495,-3.174356289,687,
CBAO009-1,51.493763995,-3.174495089,688,
CBAO009-1,51.493961095,-3.174930789,689,
CBAO009-1,51.494134695,-3.175333289,690,
CBAO009-1,51.494302095,-3.175723789,691,
CBAO009-1,51.494348295,-3.175834289,692,
CBAO009-1,51.494494695,-3.176182389,693,
CBAO009-1,51.494543695,-3.176297389,694,
CBAO009-1,51.494613295,-3.176458589,695,
CBAO009-1,51.494629495,-3.176494289,696,
CBAO009-1,51.494644795,-3.176529189,697,
CBAO009-1,51.494673095,-3.176593589,698,
CBAO009-1,51.494720634,-3.176703167,699,
CBAO009-1,51.494720634,-3.176703167,700,
CBAO009-1,51.494806195,-3.176900389,701,
CBAO009-1,51.494875895,-3.177059489,702,
CBAO009-1,51.494986195,-3.177308289,703,
CBAO009-1,51.495133195,-3.177647289,704,
CBAO009-1,51.495287795,-3.177995089,705,
CBAO009-1,51.495335295,-3.178101189,706,
CBAO009-1,51.495415395,-3.178279889,707,
CBAO009-1,51.495459495,-3.178378589,708,
CBAO009-1,51.495477495,-3.178418289,709,
CBAO009-1,51.495533195,-3.178547189,710,
CBAO009-1,51.495575595,-3.178646589,711,
CBAO009-1,51.495591495,-3.178683589,712,
CBAO009-1,51.495675595,-3.178877589,713,
CBAO009-1,51.495701695,-3.178938289,714,
CBAO009-1,51.495789595,-3.179145789,715,
CBAO009-1,51.495816036,-3.179206562,716,
CBAO009-1,51.495816036,-3.179206562,717,
CBAO009-1,51.495847895,-3.179279789,718,
CBAO009-1,51.495917495,-3.179451989,719,
CBAO009-1,51.495924895,-3.179469589,720,
CBAO009-1,51.495927695,-3.179476289,721,
CBAO009-1,51.495936495,-3.179496589,722,
CBAO009-1,51.495947995,-3.179522989,723,
CBAO009-1,51.495992195,-3.179626389,724,
CBAO009-1,51.496038495,-3.179733289,725,
CBAO009-1,51.496053795,-3.179768989,726,
CBAO009-1,51.496062895,-3.179790389,727,
CBAO009-1,51.496072095,-3.179811789,728,
CBAO009-1,51.496138395,-3.179966489,729,
CBAO009-1,51.496316595,-3.180374789,730,
CBAO009-1,51.496636495,-3.181109289,731,
CBAO009-1,51.496824395,-3.181542189,732,
CBAO009-1,51.496948595,-3.181833189,733,
CBAO009-1,51.497007495,-3.181959589,734,
CBAO009-1,51.497118895,-3.182153389,735,
CBAO009-1,51.497168695,-3.182239089,736,
CBAO009-1,51.497258895,-3.182400389,737,
CBAO009-1,51.497340295,-3.182533689,738,
CBAO009-1,51.497449495,-3.182694889,739,
CBAO009-1,51.497493319,-3.182753178,740,
CBAO009-1,51.497493319,-3.182753178,741,
CBAO009-1,51.497634895,-3.182941489,742,
CBAO009-1,51.497811095,-3.183175989,743,
CBAO009-1,51.497998395,-3.183427189,744,
CBAO009-1,51.498069295,-3.183521689,745,
CBAO009-1,51.498188795,-3.183680389,746,
CBAO009-1,51.498307395,-3.183839889,747,
CBAO009-1,51.498541495,-3.184148789,748,
CBAO009-1,51.498577095,-3.184197989,749,
CBAO009-1,51.498601395,-3.184231089,750,
CBAO009-1,51.498701895,-3.184377989,751,
CBAO009-1,51.498778195,-3.184489789,752,
CBAO009-1,51.498799995,-3.184522489,753,
CBAO009-1,51.498808795,-3.184535389,754,
CBAO009-1,51.498942595,-3.184737489,755,
CBAO009-1,51.498985625,-3.184798291,756,
CBAO009-1,51.498985625,-3.184798291,757,
CBAO009-1,51.499077695,-3.184928389,758,
CBAO009-1,51.499264195,-3.185186589,759,
CBAO009-1,51.499392895,-3.185366389,760,
CBAO009-1,51.499646995,-3.185740689,761,
CBAO009-1,51.499753495,-3.185908189,762,
CBAO009-1,51.500106395,-3.186478889,763,
CBAO009-1,51.500155695,-3.186560189,764,
CBAO009-1,51.500472795,-3.187077489,765,
CBAO009-1,51.500596773,-3.187289732,766,
CBAO009-1,51.500596773,-3.187289732,767,
CBAO009-1,51.500729695,-3.187517289,768,
CBAO009-1,51.500750295,-3.187552489,769,
CBAO009-1,51.500769995,-3.187583889,770,
CBAO009-1,51.501116995,-3.188136089,771,
CBAO009-1,51.501172095,-3.188223589,772,
CBAO009-1,51.501254495,-3.188354489,773,
CBAO009-1,51.501670895,-3.189021489,774,
CBAO009-1,51.501679995,-3.189035889,775,
CBAO009-1,51.501701795,-3.189070289,776,
CBAO009-1,51.501724895,-3.189107189,777,
CBAO009-1,51.501732495,-3.189119189,778,
CBAO009-1,51.502074695,-3.189633889,779,
CBAO009-1,51.502366095,-3.190079889,780,
CBAO009-1,51.502445395,-3.190198489,781,
CBAO009-1,51.502550881,-3.190362105,782,
CBAO009-1,51.502550881,-3.190362105,783,
CBAO009-1,51.502753695,-3.190676689,784,
CBAO009-1,51.502899795,-3.190914889,785,
CBAO009-1,51.502956195,-3.191010189,786,
CBAO009-1,51.503027195,-3.191133989,787,
CBAO009-1,51.503070895,-3.191221189,788,
CBAO009-1,51.503143795,-3.191384689,789,
CBAO009-1,51.503246095,-3.191624089,790,
CBAO009-1,51.503338895,-3.191875689,791,
CBAO009-1,51.503351395,-3.191909489,792,
CBAO009-1,51.503362795,-3.191941889,793,
CBAO009-1,51.503384295,-3.192003189,794,
CBAO009-1,51.503440495,-3.192188289,795,
CBAO009-1,51.503485095,-3.192339289,796,
CBAO009-1,51.503538395,-3.192534889,797,
CBAO009-1,51.503570395,-3.192671589,798,
CBAO009-1,51.503630195,-3.192950789,799,
CBAO009-1,51.503658395,-3.193109689,800,
CBAO009-1,51.503682295,-3.193288989,801,
CBAO009-1,51.503701695,-3.193493089,802,
CBAO009-1,51.503716995,-3.193687389,803,
CBAO009-1,51.503747995,-3.194189389,804,
CBAO009-1,51.503750395,-3.194228889,805,
CBAO009-1,51.503758395,-3.194356889,806,
CBAO009-1,51.503762195,-3.194435389,807,
CBAO009-1,51.503768595,-3.194540989,808,
CBAO009-1,51.503779195,-3.194676089,809,
CBAO009-1,51.503788695,-3.194748689,810,
CBAO009-1,51.503809595,-3.194855389,811,
CBAO009-1,51.503847895,-3.195003489,812,
CBAO009-1,51.50387091,-3.195081236,813,
CBAO009-1,51.50387091,-3.195081236,814,
CBAO009-1,51.503992295,-3.195491289,815,
CBAO009-1,51.504048695,-3.195684489,816,
CBAO009-1,51.504181095,-3.196138989,817,
CBAO009-1,51.504314295,-3.196583089,818,
CBAO009-1,51.504399246,-3.196866879,819,
CBAO009-1,51.504399246,-3.196866879,820,
CBAO009-1,51.504464295,-3.197084189,821,
CBAO009-1,51.504486995,-3.197160089,822,
CBAO009-1,51.504492295,-3.197260489,823,
CBAO009-1,51.504531995,-3.197399089,824,
CBAO009-1,51.504536595,-3.197442889,825,
CBAO009-1,51.504536895,-3.197492489,826,
CBAO009-1,51.504531695,-3.197541089,827,
CBAO009-1,51.504512795,-3.197683689,828,
CBAO009-1,51.504453895,-3.197783389,829,
CBAO009-1,51.504383295,-3.197918489,830,
CBAO009-1,51.504345395,-3.197985189,831,
CBAO009-1,51.504308195,-3.198061189,832,
CBAO009-1,51.504274295,-3.198147589,833,
CBAO009-1,51.504247495,-3.198236089,834,
CBAO009-1,51.504231195,-3.198317189,835,
CBAO009-1,51.504224395,-3.198397889,836,
CBAO009-1,51.504224595,-3.198450189,837,
CBAO009-1,51.504226295,-3.198528289,838,
CBAO009-1,51.504230795,-3.198567989,839,
CBAO009-1,51.504240495,-3.198617589,840,
CBAO009-1,51.504262695,-3.198701789,841,
CBAO009-1,51.504282795,-3.198757289,842,
CBAO009-1,51.504310095,-3.198817689,843,
CBAO009-1,51.504329795,-3.198856889,844,
CBAO009-1,51.504355595,-3.198891689,845,
CBAO009-1,51.504385695,-3.198918989,846,
CBAO009-1,51.504417095,-3.198937089,847,
CBAO009-1,51.504578595,-3.198997289,848,
CBAO009-1,51.504630695,-3.199016789,849,
CBAO009-1,51.504674195,-3.199028389,850,
CBAO009-1,51.504725895,-3.199029289,851,
CBAO009-1,51.504831595,-3.198990489,852,
CBAO009-1,51.504925395,-3.198954589,853,
CBAO009-1,51.505000195,-3.198921289,854,
CBAO009-1,51.505105995,-3.198914189,855,
CBAO009-1,51.505145895,-3.198908489,856,
CBAO009-1,51.505175995,-3.198908789,857,
CBAO009-1,51.505221295,-3.198911189,858,
CBAO009-1,51.505260295,-3.198919289,859,
CBAO009-1,51.505298695,-3.198933489,860,
CBAO009-1,51.505323595,-3.198947689,861,
CBAO009-1,51.505335895,-3.198978989,862,
CBAO009-1,51.505550095,-3.199083489,863,
CBAO009-1,51.505748295,-3.199185889,864,
CBAO009-1,51.506181495,-3.199403889,865,
CBAO009-1,51.506525795,-3.199576489,866,
CBAO009-1,51.506665095,-3.199638989,867,
CBAO009-1,51.506893595,-3.199681589,868,
CBAO009-1,51.507086595,-3.199787589,869,
CBAO009-1,51.507170295,-3.199838289,870,
CBAO009-1,51.507265395,-3.199903389,871,
CBAO009-1,51.507363695,-3.199978889,872,
CBAO009-1,51.507432195,-3.200037489,873,
CBAO009-1,51.507526095,-3.200123189,874,
CBAO009-1,51.507673595,-3.200262389,875,
CBAO009-1,51.507725195,-3.200317989,876,
CBAO009-1,51.507783995,-3.200315189,877,
CBAO009-1,51.507834095,-3.200369989,878,
CBAO009-1,51.507865495,-3.200402389,879,
CBAO009-1,51.507900895,-3.200422989,880,
CBAO009-1,51.507926695,-3.200435589,881,
CBAO009-1,51.507939595,-3.200441789,882,
CBAO009-1,51.507971495,-3.200450689,883,
CBAO009-1,51.507995595,-3.200451089,884,
CBAO009-1,51.508068595,-3.200435989,885,
CBAO009-1,51.508112695,-3.200417589,886,
CBAO009-1,51.508156795,-3.200388689,887,
CBAO009-1,51.508212595,-3.200278689,888,
CBAO009-1,51.508300195,-3.200135389,889,
CBAO009-1,51.508350895,-3.200039889,890,
CBAO009-1,51.508445995,-3.199868789,891,
CBAO009-1,51.508490895,-3.199801189,892,
CBAO009-1,51.508516595,-3.199772089,893,
CBAO009-1,51.508540595,-3.199748389,894,
CBAO009-1,51.508570895,-3.199726689,895,
CBAO009-1,51.508615695,-3.199707089,896,
CBAO009-1,51.508659895,-3.199703389,897,
CBAO009-1,51.508721395,-3.199662589,898,
CBAO009-1,51.508910995,-3.199668689,899,
CBAO009-1,51.509006107,-3.199671031,900,
CBAO009-1,51.509006107,-3.199671031,901,
CBAO009-1,51.509162795,-3.199674889,902,
CBAO009-1,51.509679195,-3.199686789,903,
CBAO009-1,51.509700095,-3.199686289,904,
CBAO009-1,51.509754195,-3.199688089,905,
CBAO009-1,51.509814195,-3.199689489,906,
CBAO009-1,51.509914895,-3.199688189,907,
CBAO009-1,51.509906595,-3.199474389,908,
CBAO009-1,51.509904595,-3.199423289,909,
CBAO009-1,51.509903495,-3.199397989,910,
CBAO009-1,51.509867295,-3.198570189,911,
CBAO009-1,51.509865795,-3.198503889,912,
CBAO009-1,51.509823895,-3.197542889,913,
CBAO009-1,51.509811495,-3.197223289,914,
CBAO009-1,51.509768195,-3.196451489,915,
CBAO009-1,51.50973827,-3.195915239,916,
CBAO009-1,51.50973827,-3.195915239,917,
CBAO009-1,51.509713895,-3.195478489,918,
CBAO009-1,51.509607095,-3.193612489,919,
CBAO009-1,51.509647195,-3.193594489,920,
CBAO009-1,51.509669295,-3.193565889,921,
CBAO009-1,51.509694495,-3.193521089,922,
CBAO009-1,51.509709695,-3.193465889,923,
CBAO009-1,51.509715795,-3.193389389,924,
CBAO009-1,51.509706295,-3.193351289,925,
CBAO009-1,51.509689595,-3.193302389,926,
CBAO009-1,51.509664795,-3.193263389,927,
CBAO009-1,51.509633995,-3.193237589,928,
CBAO009-1,51.509580295,-3.193229489,929,
CBAO009-1,51.509571995,-3.193072489,930,
CBAO009-1,51.509562395,-3.192902189,931,
CBAO009-1,51.509555695,-3.192823989,932,
CBAO009-1,51.509542995,-3.192723589,933,
CBAO009-1,51.509526695,-3.192648389,934,
CBAO009-1,51.509508495,-3.192584389,935,
CBAO009-1,51.509472795,-3.192514289,936,
CBAO009-1,51.509428095,-3.192452289,937,
CBAO009-1,51.509383695,-3.192406689,938,
CBAO009-1,51.509340995,-3.192368789,939,
CBAO009-1,51.509280695,-3.192340489,940,
CBAO009-1,51.509242295,-3.192333489,941,
CBAO009-1,51.509209595,-3.192330789,942,
CBAO009-1,51.509057595,-3.192336489,943,
CBAO009-1,51.508905295,-3.192352489,944,
CBAO009-1,51.508672895,-3.192376789,945,
CBAO009-1,51.508636995,-3.192374989,946,
CBAO009-1,51.508614795,-3.192353089,947,
CBAO009-1,51.508601995,-3.192317789,948,
CBAO009-1,51.508607095,-3.192190889,949,
CBAO009-1,51.508589895,-3.191993089,950,
CBAO009-1,51.508573095,-3.191814689,951,
CBAO009-1,51.508568995,-3.191768389,952,
CBAO009-1,51.508560495,-3.191667389,953,
CBAO009-1,51.508526895,-3.191533989,954,
CBAO009-1,51.508521195,-3.191400989,955,
CBAO009-1,51.508513152,-3.19129352,956,
CBAO009-1,51.508513152,-3.19129352,957,
CBAO009-1,51.508512595,-3.191286089,958,
CBAO009-1,51.508498195,-3.191094189,959,
CBAO009-1,51.508479395,-3.190875389,960,
CBAO009-1,51.508462195,-3.190711989,961,
CBAO009-1,51.508391895,-3.189956089,962,
CBAO009-1,51.508387395,-3.189907589,963,
CBAO009-1,51.508381295,-3.189843289,964,
CBAO009-1,51.508345395,-3.189459989,965,
CBAO009-1,51.508339395,-3.189395489,966,
CBAO009-1,51.508334095,-3.189338789,967,
CBAO009-1,51.508328895,-3.189283489,968,
CBAO009-1,51.508301495,-3.188990589,969,
CBAO009-1,51.508240495,-3.188338989,970,
CBAO009-1,51.508224595,-3.188309389,971,
CBAO009-1,51.508212895,-3.188254889,972,
CBAO009-1,51.508191395,-3.188204089,973,
CBAO009-1,51.508152295,-3.188157689,974,
CBAO009-1,51.508113195,-3.188135789,975,
CBAO009-1,51.508036895,-3.188133389,976,
CBAO009-1,51.507601995,-3.188236589,977,
CBAO009-1,51.507589386,-3.188239583,978,
CBAO009-1,51.507589386,-3.188239583,979,
CBAO009-1,51.507404495,-3.188283489,980,
CBAO009-1,51.507299195,-3.188270589,981,
CBAO009-1,51.507044395,-3.188326489,982,
CBAO009-1,51.506812795,-3.188385189,983,
CBAO009-1,51.506769995,-3.188424489,984,
CBAO009-1,51.506327395,-3.188522689,985,
CBAO009-1,51.506315195,-3.188525489,986,
CBAO009-1,51.506245946,-3.18853754,987,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449623928,-3.182135171,0,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449578665,-3.182109417,1,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449578665,-3.182109417,2,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449251195,-3.181923089,3,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449101295,-3.181817489,4,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449095995,-3.181768489,5,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449084195,-3.181722589,6,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449050995,-3.181658189,7,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449005495,-3.181617689,8,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448953895,-3.181606689,9,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448925095,-3.181614189,10,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448897795,-3.181630989,11,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448865595,-3.181667389,12,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448840995,-3.181716689,13,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448825895,-3.181775089,14,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448821495,-3.181827389,15,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448824795,-3.181879789,16,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448835695,-3.181929589,17,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448746695,-3.182265389,18,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448694195,-3.182414989,19,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448648595,-3.182544689,20,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448620895,-3.182633789,21,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448600895,-3.182694089,22,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448581195,-3.182751389,23,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448510195,-3.182967389,24,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448488995,-3.183034889,25,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448447195,-3.183193989,26,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448417595,-3.183348689,27,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448395895,-3.183492689,28,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448391291,-3.18354067,29,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448391291,-3.18354067,30,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448379695,-3.183661489,31,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448374195,-3.183816889,32,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448376195,-3.183906389,33,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448378995,-3.183975189,34,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448384695,-3.184072489,35,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448384695,-3.184079689,36,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448398695,-3.184220489,37,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448416095,-3.184339889,38,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448433495,-3.184438589,39,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448461495,-3.184561289,40,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448481895,-3.184636589,41,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448535095,-3.184795589,42,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448577595,-3.184902889,43,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448621695,-3.184999389,44,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448693095,-3.185136789,45,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448735395,-3.185204989,46,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448751195,-3.185230489,47,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448817795,-3.185337089,48,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448834495,-3.185363989,49,
CBAO009-1-1,51.448963895,-3.185570989,50,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449020695,-3.185657189,51,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449129995,-3.185841689,52,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449157595,-3.185894389,53,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449205295,-3.185988989,54,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449227495,-3.186037489,55,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449253395,-3.186098289,56,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449380895,-3.186436789,57,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449489195,-3.186679189,58,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449534395,-3.186770489,59,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449561278,-3.186817782,60,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449561278,-3.186817782,61,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449591295,-3.186870589,62,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449646195,-3.186963589,63,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449706195,-3.187050789,64,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449852595,-3.187261189,65,
CBAO009-1-1,51.449932395,-3.187377589,66,
CBAO009-1-1,51.450022595,-3.187509989,67,
CBAO009-1-1,51.450058095,-3.187560589,68,
CBAO009-1-1,51.450212895,-3.187783389,69,
CBAO009-1-1,51.450256495,-3.187845289,70,
CBAO009-1-1,51.450301295,-3.187900289,71,
CBAO009-1-1,51.450344495,-3.187942689,72,
CBAO009-1-1,51.450395795,-3.187976289,73,
CBAO009-1-1,51.450438395,-3.187999689,74,
CBAO009-1-1,51.450489495,-3.188016889,75,
CBAO009-1-1,51.450552295,-3.188032789,76,
CBAO009-1-1,51.450604195,-3.188030089,77,
CBAO009-1-1,51.450654495,-3.188012789,78,
CBAO009-1-1,51.451233895,-3.187677689,79,
CBAO009-1-1,51.451297999,-3.187638052,80,
CBAO009-1-1,51.451297999,-3.187638052,81,
CBAO009-1-1,51.451473895,-3.187529289,82,
CBAO009-1-1,51.451560695,-3.187474089,83,
CBAO009-1-1,51.451589495,-3.187455089,84,
CBAO009-1-1,51.451901795,-3.187256689,85,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452101095,-3.187121689,86,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452133795,-3.187101989,87,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452165995,-3.187082689,88,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452212395,-3.187047489,89,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452340695,-3.186899389,90,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452428295,-3.187250689,91,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452443095,-3.187315589,92,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452454895,-3.187365289,93,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452532195,-3.187734189,94,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452567195,-3.187977189,95,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452585695,-3.188377789,96,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452593795,-3.188645789,97,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452600995,-3.188773189,98,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452620695,-3.188914389,99,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452649568,-3.189016619,100,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452649568,-3.189016619,101,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452701695,-3.189201189,102,
CBAO009-1-1,51.452834995,-3.189517789,103,
CBAO009-1-1,51.453055895,-3.190038689,104,
CBAO009-1-1,51.453115995,-3.190186589,105,
CBAO009-1-1,51.453335895,-3.190701689,106,
CBAO009-1-1,51.453465895,-3.190931589,107,
CBAO009-1-1,51.453541695,-3.191026589,108,
CBAO009-1-1,51.453608195,-3.191092389,109,
CBAO009-1-1,51.453748495,-3.191188089,110,
CBAO009-1-1,51.453788295,-3.191204589,111,
CBAO009-1-1,51.453851195,-3.191230689,112,
CBAO009-1-1,51.453881795,-3.191235689,113,
CBAO009-1-1,51.453978795,-3.191240289,114,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454060295,-3.191243989,115,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454108795,-3.191241989,116,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454330495,-3.191211689,117,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454336195,-3.191259389,118,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454351095,-3.191301689,119,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454373495,-3.191334289,120,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454401195,-3.191353789,121,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454433795,-3.191357889,122,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454465395,-3.191343889,123,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454492095,-3.191313389,124,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454510695,-3.191270089,125,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454518895,-3.191219189,126,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454515795,-3.191166789,127,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454501795,-3.191119289,128,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454478395,-3.191082389,129,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454448595,-3.191060489,130,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454415895,-3.191056289,131,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454411595,-3.190939089,132,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454391595,-3.190400689,133,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454360395,-3.189539689,134,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454339895,-3.188940789,135,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454343095,-3.188545889,136,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454358269,-3.188305748,137,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454358269,-3.188305748,138,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454359195,-3.188291089,139,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454384595,-3.188031889,140,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454429695,-3.187958589,141,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454439995,-3.187907489,142,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454474595,-3.187756389,143,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454461995,-3.187690389,144,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454523595,-3.187480489,145,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454671995,-3.186954289,146,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454752495,-3.186652989,147,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454815895,-3.186347789,148,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454886895,-3.186249189,149,
CBAO009-1-1,51.454927895,-3.186124589,150,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455035695,-3.185890189,151,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455075895,-3.185763089,152,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455113395,-3.185529089,153,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455182095,-3.185101489,154,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455199195,-3.184954089,155,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455206595,-3.184887689,156,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455211195,-3.184821889,157,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455219795,-3.184702689,158,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455223291,-3.18439514,159,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455223291,-3.18439514,160,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455223995,-3.184333189,161,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455213495,-3.184010689,162,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455178595,-3.183707189,163,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455165195,-3.183475689,164,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455182795,-3.183351289,165,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455213395,-3.183238789,166,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455249095,-3.183227489,167,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455303695,-3.183179289,168,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455383095,-3.183169689,169,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455469595,-3.183179889,170,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455620495,-3.183218489,171,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455715595,-3.183281889,172,
CBAO009-1-1,51.455937695,-3.183431089,173,
CBAO009-1-1,51.456115595,-3.183557889,174,
CBAO009-1-1,51.456578395,-3.183878089,175,
CBAO009-1-1,51.456855195,-3.184068389,176,
CBAO009-1-1,51.457011795,-3.184176889,177,
CBAO009-1-1,51.457044795,-3.184200589,178,
CBAO009-1-1,51.457206995,-3.184317089,179,
CBAO009-1-1,51.457246995,-3.184343489,180,
CBAO009-1-1,51.457288995,-3.184372189,181,
CBAO009-1-1,51.457476095,-3.184511789,182,
CBAO009-1-1,51.457551375,-3.184567934,183,
CBAO009-1-1,51.457551375,-3.184567934,184,
CBAO009-1-1,51.457637795,-3.184632389,185,
CBAO009-1-1,51.457759095,-3.184722989,186,
CBAO009-1-1,51.458167395,-3.185004989,187,
CBAO009-1-1,51.458372295,-3.185146489,188,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459120395,-3.185696389,189,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459154095,-3.185785589,190,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459239495,-3.185920189,191,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459276495,-3.186011189,192,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459325195,-3.186139789,193,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459318895,-3.186232189,194,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459332695,-3.186322489,195,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459368195,-3.186404989,196,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459415795,-3.186457889,197,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459498495,-3.186481389,198,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459554595,-3.186457989,199,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459604695,-3.186403489,200,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459707795,-3.186403789,201,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459833295,-3.186410889,202,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459877195,-3.186416089,203,
CBAO009-1-1,51.459913995,-3.186384589,204,
CBAO009-1-1,51.460073595,-3.186441389,205,
CBAO009-1-1,51.460222895,-3.186507989,206,
CBAO009-1-1,51.460358063,-3.186579688,207,
CBAO009-1-1,51.460358063,-3.186579688,208,
CBAO009-1-1,51.460511895,-3.186661289,209,
CBAO009-1-1,51.460834295,-3.186821589,210,
CBAO009-1-1,51.460973595,-3.186871489,211,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461129795,-3.186918389,212,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461347795,-3.186966689,213,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461407395,-3.187022989,214,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461502895,-3.187052189,215,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461534295,-3.187067389,216,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461621695,-3.187133789,217,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461641695,-3.187206789,218,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461675995,-3.187264389,219,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461697495,-3.187285289,220,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461745195,-3.187307489,221,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461761095,-3.187305789,222,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461794795,-3.187302189,223,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461840195,-3.187269989,224,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461880795,-3.187203589,225,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461895595,-3.187156189,226,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461904395,-3.187106689,227,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461902495,-3.187050489,228,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461928395,-3.186940489,229,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461940095,-3.186881889,230,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461954295,-3.186798289,231,
CBAO009-1-1,51.462005595,-3.186503189,232,
CBAO009-1-1,51.461991195,-3.186391789,233,
CBAO009-1-1,51.462079495,-3.185951089,234,
CBAO009-1-1,51.462086695,-3.185911289,235,
CBAO009-1-1,51.462097395,-3.185858689,236,
CBAO009-1-1,51.462109295,-3.185798189,237,
CBAO009-1-1,51.462165695,-3.185825889,238,
CBAO009-1-1,51.462191495,-3.185838489,239,
CBAO009-1-1,51.462783343,-3.186126919,240,
CBAO009-1-1,51.462783343,-3.186126919,241,
CBAO009-1-1,51.463649795,-3.186549189,242,
CBAO009-1-1,51.464836895,-3.187129589,243,
CBAO009-1-1,51.464967295,-3.187193889,244,
CBAO009-1-1,51.465194172,-3.187305828,245,
CBAO009-1-1,51.465194172,-3.187305828,246,
CBAO009-1-1,51.466370914,-3.187886439,247,
CBAO009-1-1,51.466370914,-3.187886439,248,
CBAO009-1-1,51.467084595,-3.188238589,249,
CBAO009-1-1,51.467643695,-3.188530189,250,
CBAO009-1-1,51.467698509,-3.188558267,251,
CBAO009-1-1,51.467698509,-3.188558267,252,
CBAO009-1-1,51.468174495,-3.188802089,253,
CBAO009-1-1,51.468193795,-3.188812089,254,
CBAO009-1-1,51.468217695,-3.188823789,255,
CBAO009-1-1,51.468241595,-3.188835489,256,
CBAO009-1-1,51.468410095,-3.188917989,257,
CBAO009-1-1,51.468508695,-3.188903989,258,
CBAO009-1-1,51.468607495,-3.188731989,259,
CBAO009-1-1,51.468620295,-3.188709689,260,
CBAO009-1-1,51.468765495,-3.188445289,261,
CBAO009-1-1,51.468777826,-3.188425059,262,
CBAO009-1-1,51.468777826,-3.188425059,263,
CBAO009-1-1,51.469052195,-3.187974889,264,
CBAO009-1-1,51.469532295,-3.187186989,265,
CBAO009-1-1,51.469889195,-3.186603589,266,
CBAO009-1-1,51.469929895,-3.186536489,267,
CBAO009-1-1,51.469953095,-3.186496089,268,
CBAO009-1-1,51.469976895,-3.186456689,269,
CBAO009-1-1,51.470112595,-3.186223589,270,
CBAO009-1-1,51.470185595,-3.186261389,271,
CBAO009-1-1,51.470416895,-3.186320389,272,
CBAO009-1-1,51.470456195,-3.186328489,273,
CBAO009-1-1,51.470491695,-3.186335789,274,
CBAO009-1-1,51.470769095,-3.186392689,275,
CBAO009-1-1,51.470786195,-3.186396189,276,
CBAO009-1-1,51.471028595,-3.186445889,277,
CBAO009-1-1,51.471105495,-3.186461589,278,
CBAO009-1-1,51.471119132,-3.186464413,279,
CBAO009-1-1,51.471119132,-3.186464413,280,
CBAO009-1-1,51.471150895,-3.186470989,281,
CBAO009-1-1,51.471191195,-3.186479189,282,
CBAO009-1-1,51.471354495,-3.186512689,283,
CBAO009-1-1,51.471914895,-3.186627589,284,
CBAO009-1-1,51.472311295,-3.186708889,285,
CBAO009-1-1,51.472455095,-3.186738389,286,
CBAO009-1-1,51.472642895,-3.186776889,287,
CBAO009-1-1,51.473647595,-3.186982889,288,
CBAO009-1-1,51.473751595,-3.187004289,289,
CBAO009-1-1,51.473922295,-3.187039289,290,
CBAO009-1-1,51.474042095,-3.187063389,291,
CBAO009-1-1,51.474092995,-3.187073589,292,
CBAO009-1-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,293,
CBAO009-1-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,294,
CBAO009-1-1,51.475138095,-3.187283889,295,
CBAO009-1-1,51.475260495,-3.187308489,296,
CBAO009-1-1,51.475468895,-3.187350389,297,
CBAO009-1-1,51.475537395,-3.187364189,298,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476193195,-3.187496089,299,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476240395,-3.187505789,300,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476364895,-3.187530289,301,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476383595,-3.187537289,302,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476601695,-3.187591689,303,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,304,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,305,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,306,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,307,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,308,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,309,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476440295,-3.185249589,310,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476379395,-3.184775489,311,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476371195,-3.184712489,312,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476366295,-3.184673989,313,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476346395,-3.184516489,314,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476316095,-3.184277389,315,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476312995,-3.184252289,316,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476235595,-3.183636789,317,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476215995,-3.183511889,318,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476189695,-3.183383889,319,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,320,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,321,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,322,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,323,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,324,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,325,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,326,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,327,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,328,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,329,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,330,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,331,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,332,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,333,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,334,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,335,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,336,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,337,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,338,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,339,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,340,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,341,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,342,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,343,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,344,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476807995,-3.180865289,345,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476840895,-3.180755089,346,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476865295,-3.180673289,347,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476889795,-3.180591489,348,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476924195,-3.180475889,349,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476964395,-3.180340489,350,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477050795,-3.180052089,351,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477144295,-3.179737589,352,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477236995,-3.179432689,353,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477272095,-3.179319889,354,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477274495,-3.179312289,355,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477308895,-3.179206589,356,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477353595,-3.179069589,357,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477371295,-3.179012289,358,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477403695,-3.178911289,359,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477441195,-3.178794489,360,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477504595,-3.178603789,361,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477507495,-3.178595089,362,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477516395,-3.178571389,363,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477538195,-3.178506989,364,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477563695,-3.178431789,365,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,366,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477677495,-3.178134789,367,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477685495,-3.178107989,368,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477758195,-3.177866789,369,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477776795,-3.177802489,370,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477790495,-3.177754689,371,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477797895,-3.177722289,372,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477800495,-3.177689589,373,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477800095,-3.177656089,374,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477793395,-3.177618289,375,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477783595,-3.177593189,376,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477758995,-3.177556289,377,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477742495,-3.177542189,378,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477706195,-3.177511289,379,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477678995,-3.177488289,380,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477476195,-3.177313189,381,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477132495,-3.177019989,382,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477124395,-3.177013076,383,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477124395,-3.177013076,384,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476829695,-3.176761589,385,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476795795,-3.176732389,386,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476751495,-3.176690789,387,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476729995,-3.176670989,388,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,389,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476637695,-3.176443789,390,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476615095,-3.176365289,391,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476578195,-3.176235189,392,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476562795,-3.176145489,393,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476556595,-3.176089989,394,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476550495,-3.176034589,395,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476547095,-3.175913789,396,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476553595,-3.175803189,397,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476576795,-3.175655189,398,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476595195,-3.175582689,399,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476610095,-3.175526889,400,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476628495,-3.175457889,401,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476780695,-3.174887789,402,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476795895,-3.174830689,403,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476890995,-3.174503289,404,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476929595,-3.174384789,405,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476950595,-3.174322289,406,
CBAO009-1-1,51.476968995,-3.174272789,407,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477042395,-3.174105389,408,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477126295,-3.174043589,409,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477195495,-3.173975589,410,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477243195,-3.173892989,411,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477328595,-3.173713389,412,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,413,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477510957,-3.173339616,414,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477602595,-3.173151789,415,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477725795,-3.172924689,416,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477775395,-3.172836589,417,
CBAO009-1-1,51.477826295,-3.172730689,418,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478057995,-3.172273189,419,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478079995,-3.172227089,420,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478147195,-3.172100589,421,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478211395,-3.171969289,422,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478291695,-3.171788389,423,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478330095,-3.171687289,424,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478373895,-3.171553489,425,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478403095,-3.171450789,426,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478434495,-3.171316789,427,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478446395,-3.171261789,428,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478447495,-3.171256589,429,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478528495,-3.171188189,430,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478596495,-3.171116689,431,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478652295,-3.171060589,432,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478763795,-3.170956589,433,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478823495,-3.170905789,434,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478888895,-3.170858489,435,
CBAO009-1-1,51.478953495,-3.170837889,436,
CBAO009-1-1,51.479023595,-3.170832489,437,
CBAO009-1-1,51.479172195,-3.170872789,438,
CBAO009-1-1,51.479456795,-3.170998689,439,
CBAO009-1-1,51.479870195,-3.171211889,440,
CBAO009-1-1,51.480184895,-3.171359589,441,
CBAO009-1-1,51.480226395,-3.171379089,442,
CBAO009-1-1,51.480278495,-3.171411989,443,
CBAO009-1-1,51.480287095,-3.171417489,444,
CBAO009-1-1,51.480390095,-3.171482689,445,
CBAO009-1-1,51.480425595,-3.171516189,446,
CBAO009-1-1,51.480497695,-3.171584489,447,
CBAO009-1-1,51.480543595,-3.171630789,448,
CBAO009-1-1,51.480601495,-3.171692589,449,
CBAO009-1-1,51.480684595,-3.171742689,450,
CBAO009-1-1,51.480773595,-3.171832189,451,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,452,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481279422,-3.172334478,453,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481279422,-3.172334478,454,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481344695,-3.172399389,455,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481418895,-3.172520289,456,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481507695,-3.172621489,457,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481531295,-3.172642489,458,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481554095,-3.172646289,459,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481580495,-3.172640389,460,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481604295,-3.172620189,461,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481623495,-3.172593189,462,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481642395,-3.172541789,463,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481671695,-3.172444789,464,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481775095,-3.172109089,465,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481803095,-3.172015289,466,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481809695,-3.171991689,467,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481854195,-3.171845789,468,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481876295,-3.171770089,469,
CBAO009-1-1,51.481935295,-3.171568389,470,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482028195,-3.171244689,471,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482043795,-3.171191789,472,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482059495,-3.171138789,473,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482085595,-3.171050889,474,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,475,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,476,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,477,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,478,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,479,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,480,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,481,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,482,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482842195,-3.171411289,483,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482932295,-3.171444089,484,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482958895,-3.171454489,485,
CBAO009-1-1,51.482996495,-3.171464989,486,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483063595,-3.171481189,487,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483078695,-3.171466589,488,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,489,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,490,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483260595,-3.171269989,491,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483218095,-3.171141989,492,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483197195,-3.171066289,493,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483176095,-3.170962289,494,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483161795,-3.170844189,495,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483150995,-3.170719789,496,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483144495,-3.170546489,497,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483140595,-3.170355089,498,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483145495,-3.170210189,499,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483159195,-3.170010689,500,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483175795,-3.169860989,501,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483196595,-3.169722289,502,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483228395,-3.169575589,503,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483257195,-3.169466889,504,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483282995,-3.169379289,505,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483329595,-3.169241089,506,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483393495,-3.169071689,507,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483486695,-3.168839289,508,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483649995,-3.168461689,509,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483669195,-3.168416889,510,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483687695,-3.168371589,511,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483760095,-3.168199189,512,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,513,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483902495,-3.167918189,514,
CBAO009-1-1,51.483930995,-3.167850289,515,
CBAO009-1-1,51.484062895,-3.167536789,516,
CBAO009-1-1,51.484278495,-3.167029089,517,
CBAO009-1-1,51.484353595,-3.166847189,518,
CBAO009-1-1,51.484371495,-3.166801989,519,
CBAO009-1-1,51.484471295,-3.166526089,520,
CBAO009-1-1,51.484509995,-3.166414589,521,
CBAO009-1-1,51.484666695,-3.165952789,522,
CBAO009-1-1,51.484690395,-3.165886189,523,
CBAO009-1-1,51.48474654,-3.165725931,524,
CBAO009-1-1,51.48474654,-3.165725931,525,
CBAO009-1-1,51.484783095,-3.165621589,526,
CBAO009-1-1,51.484891395,-3.165302389,527,
CBAO009-1-1,51.484902695,-3.165272689,528,
CBAO009-1-1,51.484918295,-3.165230089,529,
CBAO009-1-1,51.484972395,-3.165088189,530,
CBAO009-1-1,51.485003995,-3.165156889,531,
CBAO009-1-1,51.485031695,-3.165192189,532,
CBAO009-1-1,51.485110095,-3.165268889,533,
CBAO009-1-1,51.485169695,-3.165318989,534,
CBAO009-1-1,51.485337695,-3.165466689,535,
CBAO009-1-1,51.485371695,-3.165493789,536,
CBAO009-1-1,51.485407395,-3.165477089,537,
CBAO009-1-1,51.485433695,-3.165505789,538,
CBAO009-1-1,51.485501295,-3.165575089,539,
CBAO009-1-1,51.485604495,-3.165676289,540,
CBAO009-1-1,51.485695695,-3.165753089,541,
CBAO009-1-1,51.485790495,-3.165828189,542,
CBAO009-1-1,51.485847395,-3.165872389,543,
CBAO009-1-1,51.486004995,-3.165987289,544,
CBAO009-1-1,51.486186595,-3.166112789,545,
CBAO009-1-1,51.486289595,-3.166185489,546,
CBAO009-1-1,51.486443995,-3.166286689,547,
CBAO009-1-1,51.486616495,-3.166391689,548,
CBAO009-1-1,51.486641395,-3.166404189,549,
CBAO009-1-1,51.486692895,-3.166422489,550,
CBAO009-1-1,51.486733595,-3.166437489,551,
CBAO009-1-1,51.486890295,-3.166515689,552,
CBAO009-1-1,51.487037195,-3.166596389,553,
CBAO009-1-1,51.487095395,-3.166628089,554,
CBAO009-1-1,51.487158795,-3.166662689,555,
CBAO009-1-1,51.487272895,-3.166719489,556,
CBAO009-1-1,51.487436537,-3.166826109,557,
CBAO009-1-1,51.487436537,-3.166826109,558,
CBAO009-1-1,51.487466895,-3.166845889,559,
CBAO009-1-1,51.487494195,-3.166866489,560,
CBAO009-1-1,51.487646595,-3.166981189,561,
CBAO009-1-1,51.487830395,-3.167155489,562,
CBAO009-1-1,51.487868895,-3.167186789,563,
CBAO009-1-1,51.487990695,-3.167298989,564,
CBAO009-1-1,51.488096595,-3.167398089,565,
CBAO009-1-1,51.488190795,-3.167488189,566,
CBAO009-1-1,51.488263195,-3.167559189,567,
CBAO009-1-1,51.488348295,-3.167635489,568,
CBAO009-1-1,51.488421895,-3.167707689,569,
CBAO009-1-1,51.488587895,-3.167868689,570,
CBAO009-1-1,51.488711795,-3.167998289,571,
CBAO009-1-1,51.488810395,-3.168094589,572,
CBAO009-1-1,51.488921995,-3.168191089,573,
CBAO009-1-1,51.488960495,-3.168228989,574,
CBAO009-1-1,51.489117295,-3.168379489,575,
CBAO009-1-1,51.489269695,-3.168538189,576,
CBAO009-1-1,51.489429595,-3.168711689,577,
CBAO009-1-1,51.489515995,-3.168808789,578,
CBAO009-1-1,51.489570095,-3.168870489,579,
CBAO009-1-1,51.489622495,-3.168933089,580,
CBAO009-1-1,51.489667195,-3.169000389,581,
CBAO009-1-1,51.490004895,-3.169582789,582,
CBAO009-1-1,51.490052719,-3.169657168,583,
CBAO009-1-1,51.490052719,-3.169657168,584,
CBAO009-1-1,51.490079095,-3.169698189,585,
CBAO009-1-1,51.490194895,-3.169878889,586,
CBAO009-1-1,51.490295995,-3.170004089,587,
CBAO009-1-1,51.490384795,-3.170087689,588,
CBAO009-1-1,51.490491395,-3.170165189,589,
CBAO009-1-1,51.491026095,-3.170570489,590,
CBAO009-1-1,51.491374495,-3.170828389,591,
CBAO009-1-1,51.491521495,-3.170933589,592,
CBAO009-1-1,51.491918035,-3.171229354,593,
CBAO009-1-1,51.491918035,-3.171229354,594,
CBAO009-1-1,51.491993295,-3.171285489,595,
CBAO009-1-1,51.492363695,-3.171553589,596,
CBAO009-1-1,51.492400095,-3.171579989,597,
CBAO009-1-1,51.492437895,-3.171608889,598,
CBAO009-1-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,599,
CBAO009-1-1,51.492591595,-3.171804289,600,
CBAO009-1-1,51.492679195,-3.171978689,601,
CBAO009-1-1,51.492691195,-3.172008989,602,
CBAO009-1-1,51.492697295,-3.172023389,603,
CBAO009-1-1,51.493095795,-3.172957289,604,
CBAO009-1-1,51.493222795,-3.173240989,605,
CBAO009-1-1,51.493577595,-3.174072189,606,
CBAO009-1-1,51.493703495,-3.174356289,607,
CBAO009-1-1,51.493763995,-3.174495089,608,
CBAO009-1-1,51.493961095,-3.174930789,609,
CBAO009-1-1,51.494134695,-3.175333289,610,
CBAO009-1-1,51.494302095,-3.175723789,611,
CBAO009-1-1,51.494348295,-3.175834289,612,
CBAO009-1-1,51.494494695,-3.176182389,613,
CBAO009-1-1,51.494543695,-3.176297389,614,
CBAO009-1-1,51.494613295,-3.176458589,615,
CBAO009-1-1,51.494629495,-3.176494289,616,
CBAO009-1-1,51.494644795,-3.176529189,617,
CBAO009-1-1,51.494673095,-3.176593589,618,
CBAO009-1-1,51.494720634,-3.176703167,619,
CBAO009-1-1,51.494720634,-3.176703167,620,
CBAO009-1-1,51.494806195,-3.176900389,621,
CBAO009-1-1,51.494875895,-3.177059489,622,
CBAO009-1-1,51.494986195,-3.177308289,623,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495133195,-3.177647289,624,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495287795,-3.177995089,625,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495335295,-3.178101189,626,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495415395,-3.178279889,627,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495459495,-3.178378589,628,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495477495,-3.178418289,629,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495533195,-3.178547189,630,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495575595,-3.178646589,631,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495591495,-3.178683589,632,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495675595,-3.178877589,633,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495701695,-3.178938289,634,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495789595,-3.179145789,635,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495816036,-3.179206562,636,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495816036,-3.179206562,637,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495847895,-3.179279789,638,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495917495,-3.179451989,639,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495924895,-3.179469589,640,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495927695,-3.179476289,641,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495936495,-3.179496589,642,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495947995,-3.179522989,643,
CBAO009-1-1,51.495992195,-3.179626389,644,
CBAO009-1-1,51.496038495,-3.179733289,645,
CBAO009-1-1,51.496053795,-3.179768989,646,
CBAO009-1-1,51.496062895,-3.179790389,647,
CBAO009-1-1,51.496072095,-3.179811789,648,
CBAO009-1-1,51.496138395,-3.179966489,649,
CBAO009-1-1,51.496316595,-3.180374789,650,
CBAO009-1-1,51.496636495,-3.181109289,651,
CBAO009-1-1,51.496824395,-3.181542189,652,
CBAO009-1-1,51.496948595,-3.181833189,653,
CBAO009-1-1,51.497007495,-3.181959589,654,
CBAO009-1-1,51.497118895,-3.182153389,655,
CBAO009-1-1,51.497168695,-3.182239089,656,
CBAO009-1-1,51.497258895,-3.182400389,657,
CBAO009-1-1,51.497340295,-3.182533689,658,
CBAO009-1-1,51.497449495,-3.182694889,659,
CBAO009-1-1,51.497493319,-3.182753178,660,
CBAO009-1-1,51.497493319,-3.182753178,661,
CBAO009-1-1,51.497634895,-3.182941489,662,
CBAO009-1-1,51.497811095,-3.183175989,663,
CBAO009-1-1,51.497998395,-3.183427189,664,
CBAO009-1-1,51.498069295,-3.183521689,665,
CBAO009-1-1,51.498188795,-3.183680389,666,
CBAO009-1-1,51.498307395,-3.183839889,667,
CBAO009-1-1,51.498541495,-3.184148789,668,
CBAO009-1-1,51.498577095,-3.184197989,669,
CBAO009-1-1,51.498601395,-3.184231089,670,
CBAO009-1-1,51.498701895,-3.184377989,671,
CBAO009-1-1,51.498778195,-3.184489789,672,
CBAO009-1-1,51.498799995,-3.184522489,673,
CBAO009-1-1,51.498808795,-3.184535389,674,
CBAO009-1-1,51.498942595,-3.184737489,675,
CBAO009-1-1,51.498985625,-3.184798291,676,
CBAO009-1-1,51.498985625,-3.184798291,677,
CBAO009-1-1,51.499077695,-3.184928389,678,
CBAO009-1-1,51.499264195,-3.185186589,679,
CBAO009-1-1,51.499392895,-3.185366389,680,
CBAO009-1-1,51.499646995,-3.185740689,681,
CBAO009-1-1,51.499753495,-3.185908189,682,
CBAO009-1-1,51.500106395,-3.186478889,683,
CBAO009-1-1,51.500155695,-3.186560189,684,
CBAO009-1-1,51.500472795,-3.187077489,685,
CBAO009-1-1,51.500596773,-3.187289732,686,
CBAO009-1-1,51.500596773,-3.187289732,687,
CBAO009-1-1,51.500729695,-3.187517289,688,
CBAO009-1-1,51.500750295,-3.187552489,689,
CBAO009-1-1,51.500769995,-3.187583889,690,
CBAO009-1-1,51.501116995,-3.188136089,691,
CBAO009-1-1,51.501172095,-3.188223589,692,
CBAO009-1-1,51.501254495,-3.188354489,693,
CBAO009-1-1,51.501670895,-3.189021489,694,
CBAO009-1-1,51.501679995,-3.189035889,695,
CBAO009-1-1,51.501701795,-3.189070289,696,
CBAO009-1-1,51.501724895,-3.189107189,697,
CBAO009-1-1,51.501732495,-3.189119189,698,
CBAO009-1-1,51.502074695,-3.189633889,699,
CBAO009-1-1,51.502366095,-3.190079889,700,
CBAO009-1-1,51.502445395,-3.190198489,701,
CBAO009-1-1,51.502550881,-3.190362105,702,
CBAO009-1-1,51.502550881,-3.190362105,703,
CBAO009-1-1,51.502753695,-3.190676689,704,
CBAO009-1-1,51.502899795,-3.190914889,705,
CBAO009-1-1,51.502956195,-3.191010189,706,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503027195,-3.191133989,707,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503070895,-3.191221189,708,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503143795,-3.191384689,709,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503246095,-3.191624089,710,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503338895,-3.191875689,711,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503351395,-3.191909489,712,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503362795,-3.191941889,713,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503384295,-3.192003189,714,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503440495,-3.192188289,715,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503485095,-3.192339289,716,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503538395,-3.192534889,717,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503570395,-3.192671589,718,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503630195,-3.192950789,719,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503658395,-3.193109689,720,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503682295,-3.193288989,721,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503701695,-3.193493089,722,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503716995,-3.193687389,723,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503747995,-3.194189389,724,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503750395,-3.194228889,725,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503758395,-3.194356889,726,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503762195,-3.194435389,727,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503768595,-3.194540989,728,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503779195,-3.194676089,729,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503788695,-3.194748689,730,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503809595,-3.194855389,731,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503847895,-3.195003489,732,
CBAO009-1-1,51.50387091,-3.195081236,733,
CBAO009-1-1,51.50387091,-3.195081236,734,
CBAO009-1-1,51.503992295,-3.195491289,735,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504048695,-3.195684489,736,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504181095,-3.196138989,737,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504314295,-3.196583089,738,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504399246,-3.196866879,739,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504399246,-3.196866879,740,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504464295,-3.197084189,741,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504486995,-3.197160089,742,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504492295,-3.197260489,743,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504531995,-3.197399089,744,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504536595,-3.197442889,745,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504536895,-3.197492489,746,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504531695,-3.197541089,747,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504512795,-3.197683689,748,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504453895,-3.197783389,749,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504383295,-3.197918489,750,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504345395,-3.197985189,751,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504308195,-3.198061189,752,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504274295,-3.198147589,753,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504247495,-3.198236089,754,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504231195,-3.198317189,755,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504224395,-3.198397889,756,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504224595,-3.198450189,757,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504226295,-3.198528289,758,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504230795,-3.198567989,759,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504240495,-3.198617589,760,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504262695,-3.198701789,761,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504282795,-3.198757289,762,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504310095,-3.198817689,763,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504329795,-3.198856889,764,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504355595,-3.198891689,765,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504385695,-3.198918989,766,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504417095,-3.198937089,767,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504578595,-3.198997289,768,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504630695,-3.199016789,769,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504674195,-3.199028389,770,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504725895,-3.199029289,771,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504831595,-3.198990489,772,
CBAO009-1-1,51.504925395,-3.198954589,773,
CBAO009-1-1,51.505000195,-3.198921289,774,
CBAO009-1-1,51.505105995,-3.198914189,775,
CBAO009-1-1,51.505145895,-3.198908489,776,
CBAO009-1-1,51.505175995,-3.198908789,777,
CBAO009-1-1,51.505221295,-3.198911189,778,
CBAO009-1-1,51.505260295,-3.198919289,779,
CBAO009-1-1,51.505298695,-3.198933489,780,
CBAO009-1-1,51.505323595,-3.198947689,781,
CBAO009-1-1,51.505335895,-3.198978989,782,
CBAO009-1-1,51.505550095,-3.199083489,783,
CBAO009-1-1,51.505748295,-3.199185889,784,
CBAO009-1-1,51.506181495,-3.199403889,785,
CBAO009-1-1,51.506525795,-3.199576489,786,
CBAO009-1-1,51.506665095,-3.199638989,787,
CBAO009-1-1,51.506893595,-3.199681589,788,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507086595,-3.199787589,789,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507170295,-3.199838289,790,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507265395,-3.199903389,791,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507363695,-3.199978889,792,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507432195,-3.200037489,793,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507526095,-3.200123189,794,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507673595,-3.200262389,795,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507725195,-3.200317989,796,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507783995,-3.200315189,797,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507834095,-3.200369989,798,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507865495,-3.200402389,799,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507900895,-3.200422989,800,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507926695,-3.200435589,801,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507939595,-3.200441789,802,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507971495,-3.200450689,803,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507995595,-3.200451089,804,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508068595,-3.200435989,805,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508112695,-3.200417589,806,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508156795,-3.200388689,807,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508212595,-3.200278689,808,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508300195,-3.200135389,809,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508350895,-3.200039889,810,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508445995,-3.199868789,811,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508490895,-3.199801189,812,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508516595,-3.199772089,813,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508540595,-3.199748389,814,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508570895,-3.199726689,815,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508615695,-3.199707089,816,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508659895,-3.199703389,817,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508721395,-3.199662589,818,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508910995,-3.199668689,819,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509006107,-3.199671031,820,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509006107,-3.199671031,821,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509162795,-3.199674889,822,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509679195,-3.199686789,823,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509700095,-3.199686289,824,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509754195,-3.199688089,825,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509814195,-3.199689489,826,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509914895,-3.199688189,827,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509906595,-3.199474389,828,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509904595,-3.199423289,829,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509903495,-3.199397989,830,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509867295,-3.198570189,831,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509865795,-3.198503889,832,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509823895,-3.197542889,833,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509811495,-3.197223289,834,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509768195,-3.196451489,835,
CBAO009-1-1,51.50973827,-3.195915239,836,
CBAO009-1-1,51.50973827,-3.195915239,837,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509713895,-3.195478489,838,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509607095,-3.193612489,839,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509647195,-3.193594489,840,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509669295,-3.193565889,841,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509694495,-3.193521089,842,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509709695,-3.193465889,843,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509715795,-3.193389389,844,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509706295,-3.193351289,845,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509689595,-3.193302389,846,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509664795,-3.193263389,847,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509633995,-3.193237589,848,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509580295,-3.193229489,849,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509571995,-3.193072489,850,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509562395,-3.192902189,851,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509555695,-3.192823989,852,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509542995,-3.192723589,853,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509526695,-3.192648389,854,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509508495,-3.192584389,855,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509472795,-3.192514289,856,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509428095,-3.192452289,857,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509383695,-3.192406689,858,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509340995,-3.192368789,859,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509280695,-3.192340489,860,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509242295,-3.192333489,861,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509209595,-3.192330789,862,
CBAO009-1-1,51.509057595,-3.192336489,863,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508905295,-3.192352489,864,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508672895,-3.192376789,865,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508636995,-3.192374989,866,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508614795,-3.192353089,867,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508601995,-3.192317789,868,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508607095,-3.192190889,869,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508589895,-3.191993089,870,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508573095,-3.191814689,871,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508568995,-3.191768389,872,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508560495,-3.191667389,873,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508526895,-3.191533989,874,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508521195,-3.191400989,875,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508513152,-3.19129352,876,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508513152,-3.19129352,877,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508512595,-3.191286089,878,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508498195,-3.191094189,879,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508479395,-3.190875389,880,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508462195,-3.190711989,881,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508391895,-3.189956089,882,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508387395,-3.189907589,883,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508381295,-3.189843289,884,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508345395,-3.189459989,885,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508339395,-3.189395489,886,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508334095,-3.189338789,887,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508328895,-3.189283489,888,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508301495,-3.188990589,889,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508240495,-3.188338989,890,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508224595,-3.188309389,891,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508212895,-3.188254889,892,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508191395,-3.188204089,893,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508152295,-3.188157689,894,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508113195,-3.188135789,895,
CBAO009-1-1,51.508036895,-3.188133389,896,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507601995,-3.188236589,897,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507589386,-3.188239583,898,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507589386,-3.188239583,899,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507404495,-3.188283489,900,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507299195,-3.188270589,901,
CBAO009-1-1,51.507044395,-3.188326489,902,
CBAO009-1-1,51.506812795,-3.188385189,903,
CBAO009-1-1,51.506769995,-3.188424489,904,
CBAO009-1-1,51.506327395,-3.188522689,905,
CBAO009-1-1,51.506315195,-3.188525489,906,
CBAO009-1-1,51.506245946,-3.18853754,907,
CBAO009-9,51.449623928,-3.182135171,0,
CBAO009-9,51.449251195,-3.181923089,1,
CBAO009-9,51.449101295,-3.181817489,2,
CBAO009-9,51.449095995,-3.181768489,3,
CBAO009-9,51.449084195,-3.181722589,4,
CBAO009-9,51.449050995,-3.181658189,5,
CBAO009-9,51.449005495,-3.181617689,6,
CBAO009-9,51.448953895,-3.181606689,7,
CBAO009-9,51.448925095,-3.181614189,8,
CBAO009-9,51.448897795,-3.181630989,9,
CBAO009-9,51.448865595,-3.181667389,10,
CBAO009-9,51.448840995,-3.181716689,11,
CBAO009-9,51.448825895,-3.181775089,12,
CBAO009-9,51.448821495,-3.181827389,13,
CBAO009-9,51.448824795,-3.181879789,14,
CBAO009-9,51.448835695,-3.181929589,15,
CBAO009-9,51.448746695,-3.182265389,16,
CBAO009-9,51.448694195,-3.182414989,17,
CBAO009-9,51.448648595,-3.182544689,18,
CBAO009-9,51.448620895,-3.182633789,19,
CBAO009-9,51.448600895,-3.182694089,20,
CBAO009-9,51.448581195,-3.182751389,21,
CBAO009-9,51.448510195,-3.182967389,22,
CBAO009-9,51.448488995,-3.183034889,23,
CBAO009-9,51.448447195,-3.183193989,24,
CBAO009-9,51.448417595,-3.183348689,25,
CBAO009-9,51.448395895,-3.183492689,26,
CBAO009-9,51.448391291,-3.18354067,27,
CBAO009-9,51.448391291,-3.18354067,28,
CBAO009-9,51.448379695,-3.183661489,29,
CBAO009-9,51.448374195,-3.183816889,30,
CBAO009-9,51.448376195,-3.183906389,31,
CBAO009-9,51.448378995,-3.183975189,32,
CBAO009-9,51.448384695,-3.184072489,33,
CBAO009-9,51.448384695,-3.184079689,34,
CBAO009-9,51.448398695,-3.184220489,35,
CBAO009-9,51.448416095,-3.184339889,36,
CBAO009-9,51.448433495,-3.184438589,37,
CBAO009-9,51.448461495,-3.184561289,38,
CBAO009-9,51.448481895,-3.184636589,39,
CBAO009-9,51.448535095,-3.184795589,40,
CBAO009-9,51.448577595,-3.184902889,41,
CBAO009-9,51.448621695,-3.184999389,42,
CBAO009-9,51.448693095,-3.185136789,43,
CBAO009-9,51.448735395,-3.185204989,44,
CBAO009-9,51.448751195,-3.185230489,45,
CBAO009-9,51.448817795,-3.185337089,46,
CBAO009-9,51.448834495,-3.185363989,47,
CBAO009-9,51.448963895,-3.185570989,48,
CBAO009-9,51.449020695,-3.185657189,49,
CBAO009-9,51.449129995,-3.185841689,50,
CBAO009-9,51.449157595,-3.185894389,51,
CBAO009-9,51.449205295,-3.185988989,52,
CBAO009-9,51.449227495,-3.186037489,53,
CBAO009-9,51.449253395,-3.186098289,54,
CBAO009-9,51.449380895,-3.186436789,55,
CBAO009-9,51.449489195,-3.186679189,56,
CBAO009-9,51.449534395,-3.186770489,57,
CBAO009-9,51.449561278,-3.186817782,58,
CBAO009-9,51.449561278,-3.186817782,59,
CBAO009-9,51.449591295,-3.186870589,60,
CBAO009-9,51.449646195,-3.186963589,61,
CBAO009-9,51.449706195,-3.187050789,62,
CBAO009-9,51.449852595,-3.187261189,63,
CBAO009-9,51.449932395,-3.187377589,64,
CBAO009-9,51.450022595,-3.187509989,65,
CBAO009-9,51.450058095,-3.187560589,66,
CBAO009-9,51.450212895,-3.187783389,67,
CBAO009-9,51.450256495,-3.187845289,68,
CBAO009-9,51.450301295,-3.187900289,69,
CBAO009-9,51.450344495,-3.187942689,70,
CBAO009-9,51.450395795,-3.187976289,71,
CBAO009-9,51.450438395,-3.187999689,72,
CBAO009-9,51.450489495,-3.188016889,73,
CBAO009-9,51.450552295,-3.188032789,74,
CBAO009-9,51.450604195,-3.188030089,75,
CBAO009-9,51.450654495,-3.188012789,76,
CBAO009-9,51.451233895,-3.187677689,77,
CBAO009-9,51.451297999,-3.187638052,78,
CBAO009-9,51.451297999,-3.187638052,79,
CBAO009-9,51.451473895,-3.187529289,80,
CBAO009-9,51.451560695,-3.187474089,81,
CBAO009-9,51.451589495,-3.187455089,82,
CBAO009-9,51.451901795,-3.187256689,83,
CBAO009-9,51.452101095,-3.187121689,84,
CBAO009-9,51.452133795,-3.187101989,85,
CBAO009-9,51.452165995,-3.187082689,86,
CBAO009-9,51.452212395,-3.187047489,87,
CBAO009-9,51.452340695,-3.186899389,88,
CBAO009-9,51.452428295,-3.187250689,89,
CBAO009-9,51.452443095,-3.187315589,90,
CBAO009-9,51.452454895,-3.187365289,91,
CBAO009-9,51.452532195,-3.187734189,92,
CBAO009-9,51.452567195,-3.187977189,93,
CBAO009-9,51.452585695,-3.188377789,94,
CBAO009-9,51.452593795,-3.188645789,95,
CBAO009-9,51.452600995,-3.188773189,96,
CBAO009-9,51.452620695,-3.188914389,97,
CBAO009-9,51.452649568,-3.189016619,98,
CBAO009-9,51.452649568,-3.189016619,99,
CBAO009-9,51.452701695,-3.189201189,100,
CBAO009-9,51.452834995,-3.189517789,101,
CBAO009-9,51.453055895,-3.190038689,102,
CBAO009-9,51.453115995,-3.190186589,103,
CBAO009-9,51.453335895,-3.190701689,104,
CBAO009-9,51.453465895,-3.190931589,105,
CBAO009-9,51.453541695,-3.191026589,106,
CBAO009-9,51.453608195,-3.191092389,107,
CBAO009-9,51.453748495,-3.191188089,108,
CBAO009-9,51.453788295,-3.191204589,109,
CBAO009-9,51.453851195,-3.191230689,110,
CBAO009-9,51.453881795,-3.191235689,111,
CBAO009-9,51.453978795,-3.191240289,112,
CBAO009-9,51.454060295,-3.191243989,113,
CBAO009-9,51.454108795,-3.191241989,114,
CBAO009-9,51.454330495,-3.191211689,115,
CBAO009-9,51.454336195,-3.191259389,116,
CBAO009-9,51.454351095,-3.191301689,117,
CBAO009-9,51.454373495,-3.191334289,118,
CBAO009-9,51.454401195,-3.191353789,119,
CBAO009-9,51.454433795,-3.191357889,120,
CBAO009-9,51.454465395,-3.191343889,121,
CBAO009-9,51.454492095,-3.191313389,122,
CBAO009-9,51.454510695,-3.191270089,123,
CBAO009-9,51.454518895,-3.191219189,124,
CBAO009-9,51.454515795,-3.191166789,125,
CBAO009-9,51.454501795,-3.191119289,126,
CBAO009-9,51.454478395,-3.191082389,127,
CBAO009-9,51.454448595,-3.191060489,128,
CBAO009-9,51.454415895,-3.191056289,129,
CBAO009-9,51.454411595,-3.190939089,130,
CBAO009-9,51.454391595,-3.190400689,131,
CBAO009-9,51.454360395,-3.189539689,132,
CBAO009-9,51.454339895,-3.188940789,133,
CBAO009-9,51.454343095,-3.188545889,134,
CBAO009-9,51.454358269,-3.188305748,135,
CBAO009-9,51.454358269,-3.188305748,136,
CBAO009-9,51.454359195,-3.188291089,137,
CBAO009-9,51.454384595,-3.188031889,138,
CBAO009-9,51.454429695,-3.187958589,139,
CBAO009-9,51.454439995,-3.187907489,140,
CBAO009-9,51.454474595,-3.187756389,141,
CBAO009-9,51.454461995,-3.187690389,142,
CBAO009-9,51.454523595,-3.187480489,143,
CBAO009-9,51.454671995,-3.186954289,144,
CBAO009-9,51.454752495,-3.186652989,145,
CBAO009-9,51.454815895,-3.186347789,146,
CBAO009-9,51.454886895,-3.186249189,147,
CBAO009-9,51.454927895,-3.186124589,148,
CBAO009-9,51.455035695,-3.185890189,149,
CBAO009-9,51.455075895,-3.185763089,150,
CBAO009-9,51.455113395,-3.185529089,151,
CBAO009-9,51.455182095,-3.185101489,152,
CBAO009-9,51.455199195,-3.184954089,153,
CBAO009-9,51.455206595,-3.184887689,154,
CBAO009-9,51.455211195,-3.184821889,155,
CBAO009-9,51.455219795,-3.184702689,156,
CBAO009-9,51.455223995,-3.184333189,157,
CBAO009-9,51.455213495,-3.184010689,158,
CBAO009-9,51.455178595,-3.183707189,159,
CBAO009-9,51.455165195,-3.183475689,160,
CBAO009-9,51.455182795,-3.183351289,161,
CBAO009-9,51.455213395,-3.183238789,162,
CBAO009-9,51.455249095,-3.183227489,163,
CBAO009-9,51.455303695,-3.183179289,164,
CBAO009-9,51.455383095,-3.183169689,165,
CBAO009-9,51.455469595,-3.183179889,166,
CBAO009-9,51.455620495,-3.183218489,167,
CBAO009-9,51.455715595,-3.183281889,168,
CBAO009-9,51.455937695,-3.183431089,169,
CBAO009-9,51.456115595,-3.183557889,170,
CBAO009-9,51.456578395,-3.183878089,171,
CBAO009-9,51.456855195,-3.184068389,172,
CBAO009-9,51.457011795,-3.184176889,173,
CBAO009-9,51.457044795,-3.184200589,174,
CBAO009-9,51.457206995,-3.184317089,175,
CBAO009-9,51.457246995,-3.184343489,176,
CBAO009-9,51.457288995,-3.184372189,177,
CBAO009-9,51.457476095,-3.184511789,178,
CBAO009-9,51.457551375,-3.184567934,179,
CBAO009-9,51.457551375,-3.184567934,180,
CBAO009-9,51.457637795,-3.184632389,181,
CBAO009-9,51.457759095,-3.184722989,182,
CBAO009-9,51.458167395,-3.185004989,183,
CBAO009-9,51.458372295,-3.185146489,184,
CBAO009-9,51.459120395,-3.185696389,185,
CBAO009-9,51.459154095,-3.185785589,186,
CBAO009-9,51.459239495,-3.185920189,187,
CBAO009-9,51.459276495,-3.186011189,188,
CBAO009-9,51.459325195,-3.186139789,189,
CBAO009-9,51.459318895,-3.186232189,190,
CBAO009-9,51.459332695,-3.186322489,191,
CBAO009-9,51.459368195,-3.186404989,192,
CBAO009-9,51.459415795,-3.186457889,193,
CBAO009-9,51.459498495,-3.186481389,194,
CBAO009-9,51.459554595,-3.186457989,195,
CBAO009-9,51.459604695,-3.186403489,196,
CBAO009-9,51.459707795,-3.186403789,197,
CBAO009-9,51.459833295,-3.186410889,198,
CBAO009-9,51.459877195,-3.186416089,199,
CBAO009-9,51.459913995,-3.186384589,200,
CBAO009-9,51.460073595,-3.186441389,201,
CBAO009-9,51.460222895,-3.186507989,202,
CBAO009-9,51.460358063,-3.186579688,203,
CBAO009-9,51.460358063,-3.186579688,204,
CBAO009-9,51.460511895,-3.186661289,205,
CBAO009-9,51.460834295,-3.186821589,206,
CBAO009-9,51.460973595,-3.186871489,207,
CBAO009-9,51.461129795,-3.186918389,208,
CBAO009-9,51.461347795,-3.186966689,209,
CBAO009-9,51.461407395,-3.187022989,210,
CBAO009-9,51.461502895,-3.187052189,211,
CBAO009-9,51.461534295,-3.187067389,212,
CBAO009-9,51.461621695,-3.187133789,213,
CBAO009-9,51.461641695,-3.187206789,214,
CBAO009-9,51.461675995,-3.187264389,215,
CBAO009-9,51.461697495,-3.187285289,216,
CBAO009-9,51.461745195,-3.187307489,217,
CBAO009-9,51.461761095,-3.187305789,218,
CBAO009-9,51.461794795,-3.187302189,219,
CBAO009-9,51.461840195,-3.187269989,220,
CBAO009-9,51.461880795,-3.187203589,221,
CBAO009-9,51.461895595,-3.187156189,222,
CBAO009-9,51.461904395,-3.187106689,223,
CBAO009-9,51.461902495,-3.187050489,224,
CBAO009-9,51.461928395,-3.186940489,225,
CBAO009-9,51.461940095,-3.186881889,226,
CBAO009-9,51.461954295,-3.186798289,227,
CBAO009-9,51.462005595,-3.186503189,228,
CBAO009-9,51.461991195,-3.186391789,229,
CBAO009-9,51.462079495,-3.185951089,230,
CBAO009-9,51.462086695,-3.185911289,231,
CBAO009-9,51.462097395,-3.185858689,232,
CBAO009-9,51.462109295,-3.185798189,233,
CBAO009-9,51.462165695,-3.185825889,234,
CBAO009-9,51.462191495,-3.185838489,235,
CBAO009-9,51.462783343,-3.186126919,236,
CBAO009-9,51.462783343,-3.186126919,237,
CBAO009-9,51.463649795,-3.186549189,238,
CBAO009-9,51.464836895,-3.187129589,239,
CBAO009-9,51.464967295,-3.187193889,240,
CBAO009-9,51.465194172,-3.187305828,241,
CBAO009-9,51.465194172,-3.187305828,242,
CBAO009-9,51.466370914,-3.187886439,243,
CBAO009-9,51.466370914,-3.187886439,244,
CBAO009-9,51.467084595,-3.188238589,245,
CBAO009-9,51.467643695,-3.188530189,246,
CBAO009-9,51.467698509,-3.188558267,247,
CBAO009-9,51.467698509,-3.188558267,248,
CBAO009-9,51.468174495,-3.188802089,249,
CBAO009-9,51.468193795,-3.188812089,250,
CBAO009-9,51.468217695,-3.188823789,251,
CBAO009-9,51.468241595,-3.188835489,252,
CBAO009-9,51.468410095,-3.188917989,253,
CBAO009-9,51.468508695,-3.188903989,254,
CBAO009-9,51.468607495,-3.188731989,255,
CBAO009-9,51.468620295,-3.188709689,256,
CBAO009-9,51.468765495,-3.188445289,257,
CBAO009-9,51.468777826,-3.188425059,258,
CBAO009-9,51.468777826,-3.188425059,259,
CBAO009-9,51.469052195,-3.187974889,260,
CBAO009-9,51.469532295,-3.187186989,261,
CBAO009-9,51.469889195,-3.186603589,262,
CBAO009-9,51.469929895,-3.186536489,263,
CBAO009-9,51.469953095,-3.186496089,264,
CBAO009-9,51.469976895,-3.186456689,265,
CBAO009-9,51.470112595,-3.186223589,266,
CBAO009-9,51.470296295,-3.185915889,267,
CBAO009-9,51.470330495,-3.185858689,268,
CBAO009-9,51.470351695,-3.185822689,269,
CBAO009-9,51.470595241,-3.185418106,270,
CBAO009-9,51.470595241,-3.185418106,271,
CBAO009-9,51.471089695,-3.184596689,272,
CBAO009-9,51.471491595,-3.183908589,273,
CBAO009-9,51.471555695,-3.183804189,274,
CBAO009-9,51.471569495,-3.183781689,275,
CBAO009-9,51.471919995,-3.183208989,276,
CBAO009-9,51.472057295,-3.182975289,277,
CBAO009-9,51.472105595,-3.182866989,278,
CBAO009-9,51.472134695,-3.182737389,279,
CBAO009-9,51.472145395,-3.182628789,280,
CBAO009-9,51.472148595,-3.182596089,281,
CBAO009-9,51.472150395,-3.182547889,282,
CBAO009-9,51.472161295,-3.182306389,283,
CBAO009-9,51.472170995,-3.182099189,284,
CBAO009-9,51.472211495,-3.182047489,285,
CBAO009-9,51.472251695,-3.181028389,286,
CBAO009-9,51.472227295,-3.180893689,287,
CBAO009-9,51.472267495,-3.180721089,288,
CBAO009-9,51.472316995,-3.180528489,289,
CBAO009-9,51.472369395,-3.180323089,290,
CBAO009-9,51.472459295,-3.179985289,291,
CBAO009-9,51.472494095,-3.179886789,292,
CBAO009-9,51.472551695,-3.179751989,293,
CBAO009-9,51.472619595,-3.179609289,294,
CBAO009-9,51.472781795,-3.179369789,295,
CBAO009-9,51.472853995,-3.179290189,296,
CBAO009-9,51.472903295,-3.179235789,297,
CBAO009-9,51.473032495,-3.179093189,298,
CBAO009-9,51.473344795,-3.178748689,299,
CBAO009-9,51.473448495,-3.178634189,300,
CBAO009-9,51.474036395,-3.178002889,301,
CBAO009-9,51.474145895,-3.177896489,302,
CBAO009-9,51.474200195,-3.177812489,303,
CBAO009-9,51.474237895,-3.177741089,304,
CBAO009-9,51.474288695,-3.177633489,305,
CBAO009-9,51.474312495,-3.177576789,306,
CBAO009-9,51.474335395,-3.177512689,307,
CBAO009-9,51.474353495,-3.177451089,308,
CBAO009-9,51.474367595,-3.177401089,309,
CBAO009-9,51.474373595,-3.177380789,310,
CBAO009-9,51.474433595,-3.177258989,311,
CBAO009-9,51.474576095,-3.177344889,312,
CBAO009-9,51.474617995,-3.177370089,313,
CBAO009-9,51.474659995,-3.177321989,314,
CBAO009-9,51.474692895,-3.177341289,315,
CBAO009-9,51.474790095,-3.177398789,316,
CBAO009-9,51.474827895,-3.177416089,317,
CBAO009-9,51.474871495,-3.177432489,318,
CBAO009-9,51.474924795,-3.177447289,319,
CBAO009-9,51.474952495,-3.177453889,320,
CBAO009-9,51.474982495,-3.177454089,321,
CBAO009-9,51.475011595,-3.177446789,322,
CBAO009-9,51.475112795,-3.177412289,323,
CBAO009-9,51.475349995,-3.177324989,324,
CBAO009-9,51.475516295,-3.177261889,325,
CBAO009-9,51.476015095,-3.177107889,326,
CBAO009-9,51.476075295,-3.177083089,327,
CBAO009-9,51.476136695,-3.177050389,328,
CBAO009-9,51.476186195,-3.177022589,329,
CBAO009-9,51.476374695,-3.176901189,330,
CBAO009-9,51.476400695,-3.176878189,331,
CBAO009-9,51.476422495,-3.176850289,332,
CBAO009-9,51.476438695,-3.176821589,333,
CBAO009-9,51.476453795,-3.176787189,334,
CBAO009-9,51.476478595,-3.176723989,335,
CBAO009-9,51.476488595,-3.176705389,336,
CBAO009-9,51.476542795,-3.176646989,337,
CBAO009-9,51.476608395,-3.176590589,338,
CBAO009-9,51.476734595,-3.176513289,339,
CBAO009-9,51.476764295,-3.176442189,340,
CBAO009-9,51.476780695,-3.176402789,341,
CBAO009-9,51.476813395,-3.176329489,342,
CBAO009-9,51.476861895,-3.176233989,343,
CBAO009-9,51.476899495,-3.176169289,344,
CBAO009-9,51.476930295,-3.176124989,345,
CBAO009-9,51.476959195,-3.176090489,346,
CBAO009-9,51.477015295,-3.176036889,347,
CBAO009-9,51.477080695,-3.175984289,348,
CBAO009-9,51.477145795,-3.175937389,349,
CBAO009-9,51.477219795,-3.175896289,350,
CBAO009-9,51.477249495,-3.175880389,351,
CBAO009-9,51.477271995,-3.175857989,352,
CBAO009-9,51.477289195,-3.175832889,353,
CBAO009-9,51.477303495,-3.175800389,354,
CBAO009-9,51.477316695,-3.175772089,355,
CBAO009-9,51.477378295,-3.175639489,356,
CBAO009-9,51.477547895,-3.175274589,357,
CBAO009-9,51.477680495,-3.175000189,358,
CBAO009-9,51.477697095,-3.174923189,359,
CBAO009-9,51.477693295,-3.174873489,360,
CBAO009-9,51.477687895,-3.174825789,361,
CBAO009-9,51.477681795,-3.174799489,362,
CBAO009-9,51.477666795,-3.174764089,363,
CBAO009-9,51.477637895,-3.174720889,364,
CBAO009-9,51.477602495,-3.174680089,365,
CBAO009-9,51.477567895,-3.174666989,366,
CBAO009-9,51.477543995,-3.174648289,367,
CBAO009-9,51.477533746,-3.174636703,368,
CBAO009-9,51.477533746,-3.174636703,369,
CBAO009-9,51.477525595,-3.174627489,370,
CBAO009-9,51.477433495,-3.174514589,371,
CBAO009-9,51.477313695,-3.174364189,372,
CBAO009-9,51.477261495,-3.174333789,373,
CBAO009-9,51.477206795,-3.174270089,374,
CBAO009-9,51.477181695,-3.174238789,375,
CBAO009-9,51.477145795,-3.174212189,376,
CBAO009-9,51.477101895,-3.174163889,377,
CBAO009-9,51.477042395,-3.174105389,378,
CBAO009-9,51.476968995,-3.174272789,379,
CBAO009-9,51.476950595,-3.174322289,380,
CBAO009-9,51.476929595,-3.174384789,381,
CBAO009-9,51.476890995,-3.174503289,382,
CBAO009-9,51.476795895,-3.174830689,383,
CBAO009-9,51.476780695,-3.174887789,384,
CBAO009-9,51.476711595,-3.175146623,385,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481279422,-3.172334478,0,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481344695,-3.172399389,1,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481418895,-3.172520289,2,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481507695,-3.172621489,3,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481531295,-3.172642489,4,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481554095,-3.172646289,5,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481580495,-3.172640389,6,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481604295,-3.172620189,7,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481623495,-3.172593189,8,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481642395,-3.172541789,9,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481671695,-3.172444789,10,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481775095,-3.172109089,11,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481803095,-3.172015289,12,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481809695,-3.171991689,13,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481854195,-3.171845789,14,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481876295,-3.171770089,15,
CBAO009-1-2,51.481935295,-3.171568389,16,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482028195,-3.171244689,17,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482043795,-3.171191789,18,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482059495,-3.171138789,19,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482085595,-3.171050889,20,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482104095,-3.170988589,21,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482125895,-3.171000789,22,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482198595,-3.171040989,23,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482244595,-3.171066789,24,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482514495,-3.171217489,25,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482600395,-3.171267789,26,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482720595,-3.171333089,27,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482781395,-3.171362689,28,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482842195,-3.171411289,29,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482932295,-3.171444089,30,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482958895,-3.171454489,31,
CBAO009-1-2,51.482996495,-3.171464989,32,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483063595,-3.171481189,33,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483078695,-3.171466589,34,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483091395,-3.171396989,35,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,36,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483260595,-3.171269989,37,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483218095,-3.171141989,38,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483197195,-3.171066289,39,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483176095,-3.170962289,40,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483161795,-3.170844189,41,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483150995,-3.170719789,42,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483144495,-3.170546489,43,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483140595,-3.170355089,44,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483145495,-3.170210189,45,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483159195,-3.170010689,46,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483175795,-3.169860989,47,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483196595,-3.169722289,48,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483228395,-3.169575589,49,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483257195,-3.169466889,50,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483282995,-3.169379289,51,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483329595,-3.169241089,52,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483393495,-3.169071689,53,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483486695,-3.168839289,54,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483649995,-3.168461689,55,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483669195,-3.168416889,56,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483687695,-3.168371589,57,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483760095,-3.168199189,58,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483830795,-3.168087089,59,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483902495,-3.167918189,60,
CBAO009-1-2,51.483930995,-3.167850289,61,
CBAO009-1-2,51.484062895,-3.167536789,62,
CBAO009-1-2,51.484278495,-3.167029089,63,
CBAO009-1-2,51.484353595,-3.166847189,64,
CBAO009-1-2,51.484371495,-3.166801989,65,
CBAO009-1-2,51.484471295,-3.166526089,66,
CBAO009-1-2,51.484509995,-3.166414589,67,
CBAO009-1-2,51.484666695,-3.165952789,68,
CBAO009-1-2,51.484690395,-3.165886189,69,
CBAO009-1-2,51.48474654,-3.165725931,70,
CBAO009-1-2,51.48474654,-3.165725931,71,
CBAO009-1-2,51.484783095,-3.165621589,72,
CBAO009-1-2,51.484891395,-3.165302389,73,
CBAO009-1-2,51.484902695,-3.165272689,74,
CBAO009-1-2,51.484918295,-3.165230089,75,
CBAO009-1-2,51.484972395,-3.165088189,76,
CBAO009-1-2,51.485003995,-3.165156889,77,
CBAO009-1-2,51.485031695,-3.165192189,78,
CBAO009-1-2,51.485110095,-3.165268889,79,
CBAO009-1-2,51.485169695,-3.165318989,80,
CBAO009-1-2,51.485337695,-3.165466689,81,
CBAO009-1-2,51.485371695,-3.165493789,82,
CBAO009-1-2,51.485407395,-3.165477089,83,
CBAO009-1-2,51.485433695,-3.165505789,84,
CBAO009-1-2,51.485501295,-3.165575089,85,
CBAO009-1-2,51.485604495,-3.165676289,86,
CBAO009-1-2,51.485695695,-3.165753089,87,
CBAO009-1-2,51.485790495,-3.165828189,88,
CBAO009-1-2,51.485847395,-3.165872389,89,
CBAO009-1-2,51.486004995,-3.165987289,90,
CBAO009-1-2,51.486186595,-3.166112789,91,
CBAO009-1-2,51.486289595,-3.166185489,92,
CBAO009-1-2,51.486443995,-3.166286689,93,
CBAO009-1-2,51.486616495,-3.166391689,94,
CBAO009-1-2,51.486641395,-3.166404189,95,
CBAO009-1-2,51.486692895,-3.166422489,96,
CBAO009-1-2,51.486733595,-3.166437489,97,
CBAO009-1-2,51.486890295,-3.166515689,98,
CBAO009-1-2,51.487037195,-3.166596389,99,
CBAO009-1-2,51.487095395,-3.166628089,100,
CBAO009-1-2,51.487158795,-3.166662689,101,
CBAO009-1-2,51.487272895,-3.166719489,102,
CBAO009-1-2,51.487436537,-3.166826109,103,
CBAO009-1-2,51.487436537,-3.166826109,104,
CBAO009-1-2,51.487466895,-3.166845889,105,
CBAO009-1-2,51.487494195,-3.166866489,106,
CBAO009-1-2,51.487646595,-3.166981189,107,
CBAO009-1-2,51.487830395,-3.167155489,108,
CBAO009-1-2,51.487868895,-3.167186789,109,
CBAO009-1-2,51.487990695,-3.167298989,110,
CBAO009-1-2,51.488096595,-3.167398089,111,
CBAO009-1-2,51.488190795,-3.167488189,112,
CBAO009-1-2,51.488263195,-3.167559189,113,
CBAO009-1-2,51.488348295,-3.167635489,114,
CBAO009-1-2,51.488421895,-3.167707689,115,
CBAO009-1-2,51.488587895,-3.167868689,116,
CBAO009-1-2,51.488711795,-3.167998289,117,
CBAO009-1-2,51.488810395,-3.168094589,118,
CBAO009-1-2,51.488921995,-3.168191089,119,
CBAO009-1-2,51.488960495,-3.168228989,120,
CBAO009-1-2,51.489117295,-3.168379489,121,
CBAO009-1-2,51.489269695,-3.168538189,122,
CBAO009-1-2,51.489429595,-3.168711689,123,
CBAO009-1-2,51.489515995,-3.168808789,124,
CBAO009-1-2,51.489570095,-3.168870489,125,
CBAO009-1-2,51.489622495,-3.168933089,126,
CBAO009-1-2,51.489667195,-3.169000389,127,
CBAO009-1-2,51.490004895,-3.169582789,128,
CBAO009-1-2,51.490052719,-3.169657168,129,
CBAO009-1-2,51.490052719,-3.169657168,130,
CBAO009-1-2,51.490079095,-3.169698189,131,
CBAO009-1-2,51.490194895,-3.169878889,132,
CBAO009-1-2,51.490295995,-3.170004089,133,
CBAO009-1-2,51.490384795,-3.170087689,134,
CBAO009-1-2,51.490491395,-3.170165189,135,
CBAO009-1-2,51.491026095,-3.170570489,136,
CBAO009-1-2,51.491374495,-3.170828389,137,
CBAO009-1-2,51.491521495,-3.170933589,138,
CBAO009-1-2,51.491918035,-3.171229354,139,
CBAO009-1-2,51.491918035,-3.171229354,140,
CBAO009-1-2,51.491993295,-3.171285489,141,
CBAO009-1-2,51.492363695,-3.171553589,142,
CBAO009-1-2,51.492400095,-3.171579989,143,
CBAO009-1-2,51.492437895,-3.171608889,144,
CBAO009-1-2,51.492526095,-3.171672989,145,
CBAO009-1-2,51.492591595,-3.171804289,146,
CBAO009-1-2,51.492679195,-3.171978689,147,
CBAO009-1-2,51.492691195,-3.172008989,148,
CBAO009-1-2,51.492697295,-3.172023389,149,
CBAO009-1-2,51.493095795,-3.172957289,150,
CBAO009-1-2,51.493222795,-3.173240989,151,
CBAO009-1-2,51.493577595,-3.174072189,152,
CBAO009-1-2,51.493703495,-3.174356289,153,
CBAO009-1-2,51.493763995,-3.174495089,154,
CBAO009-1-2,51.493961095,-3.174930789,155,
CBAO009-1-2,51.494134695,-3.175333289,156,
CBAO009-1-2,51.494302095,-3.175723789,157,
CBAO009-1-2,51.494348295,-3.175834289,158,
CBAO009-1-2,51.494494695,-3.176182389,159,
CBAO009-1-2,51.494543695,-3.176297389,160,
CBAO009-1-2,51.494613295,-3.176458589,161,
CBAO009-1-2,51.494629495,-3.176494289,162,
CBAO009-1-2,51.494644795,-3.176529189,163,
CBAO009-1-2,51.494673095,-3.176593589,164,
CBAO009-1-2,51.494720634,-3.176703167,165,
CBAO009-1-2,51.494720634,-3.176703167,166,
CBAO009-1-2,51.494806195,-3.176900389,167,
CBAO009-1-2,51.494875895,-3.177059489,168,
CBAO009-1-2,51.494986195,-3.177308289,169,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495133195,-3.177647289,170,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495287795,-3.177995089,171,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495335295,-3.178101189,172,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495415395,-3.178279889,173,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495459495,-3.178378589,174,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495477495,-3.178418289,175,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495533195,-3.178547189,176,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495575595,-3.178646589,177,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495591495,-3.178683589,178,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495675595,-3.178877589,179,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495701695,-3.178938289,180,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495789595,-3.179145789,181,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495816036,-3.179206562,182,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495816036,-3.179206562,183,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495847895,-3.179279789,184,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495917495,-3.179451989,185,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495924895,-3.179469589,186,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495927695,-3.179476289,187,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495936495,-3.179496589,188,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495947995,-3.179522989,189,
CBAO009-1-2,51.495992195,-3.179626389,190,
CBAO009-1-2,51.496038495,-3.179733289,191,
CBAO009-1-2,51.496053795,-3.179768989,192,
CBAO009-1-2,51.496062895,-3.179790389,193,
CBAO009-1-2,51.496072095,-3.179811789,194,
CBAO009-1-2,51.496138395,-3.179966489,195,
CBAO009-1-2,51.496316595,-3.180374789,196,
CBAO009-1-2,51.496636495,-3.181109289,197,
CBAO009-1-2,51.496824395,-3.181542189,198,
CBAO009-1-2,51.496948595,-3.181833189,199,
CBAO009-1-2,51.497007495,-3.181959589,200,
CBAO009-1-2,51.497118895,-3.182153389,201,
CBAO009-1-2,51.497168695,-3.182239089,202,
CBAO009-1-2,51.497258895,-3.182400389,203,
CBAO009-1-2,51.497340295,-3.182533689,204,
CBAO009-1-2,51.497449495,-3.182694889,205,
CBAO009-1-2,51.497493319,-3.182753178,206,
CBAO009-1-2,51.497493319,-3.182753178,207,
CBAO009-1-2,51.497634895,-3.182941489,208,
CBAO009-1-2,51.497811095,-3.183175989,209,
CBAO009-1-2,51.497998395,-3.183427189,210,
CBAO009-1-2,51.498069295,-3.183521689,211,
CBAO009-1-2,51.498188795,-3.183680389,212,
CBAO009-1-2,51.498307395,-3.183839889,213,
CBAO009-1-2,51.498541495,-3.184148789,214,
CBAO009-1-2,51.498577095,-3.184197989,215,
CBAO009-1-2,51.498601395,-3.184231089,216,
CBAO009-1-2,51.498701895,-3.184377989,217,
CBAO009-1-2,51.498778195,-3.184489789,218,
CBAO009-1-2,51.498799995,-3.184522489,219,
CBAO009-1-2,51.498808795,-3.184535389,220,
CBAO009-1-2,51.498942595,-3.184737489,221,
CBAO009-1-2,51.498985625,-3.184798291,222,
CBAO009-1-2,51.498985625,-3.184798291,223,
CBAO009-1-2,51.499077695,-3.184928389,224,
CBAO009-1-2,51.499264195,-3.185186589,225,
CBAO009-1-2,51.499392895,-3.185366389,226,
CBAO009-1-2,51.499646995,-3.185740689,227,
CBAO009-1-2,51.499753495,-3.185908189,228,
CBAO009-1-2,51.500106395,-3.186478889,229,
CBAO009-1-2,51.500155695,-3.186560189,230,
CBAO009-1-2,51.500472795,-3.187077489,231,
CBAO009-1-2,51.500596773,-3.187289732,232,
CBAO009-1-2,51.500596773,-3.187289732,233,
CBAO009-1-2,51.500729695,-3.187517289,234,
CBAO009-1-2,51.500750295,-3.187552489,235,
CBAO009-1-2,51.500769995,-3.187583889,236,
CBAO009-1-2,51.501116995,-3.188136089,237,
CBAO009-1-2,51.501172095,-3.188223589,238,
CBAO009-1-2,51.501254495,-3.188354489,239,
CBAO009-1-2,51.501670895,-3.189021489,240,
CBAO009-1-2,51.501679995,-3.189035889,241,
CBAO009-1-2,51.501701795,-3.189070289,242,
CBAO009-1-2,51.501724895,-3.189107189,243,
CBAO009-1-2,51.501732495,-3.189119189,244,
CBAO009-1-2,51.502074695,-3.189633889,245,
CBAO009-1-2,51.502366095,-3.190079889,246,
CBAO009-1-2,51.502445395,-3.190198489,247,
CBAO009-1-2,51.502550881,-3.190362105,248,
CBAO009-1-2,51.502550881,-3.190362105,249,
CBAO009-1-2,51.502753695,-3.190676689,250,
CBAO009-1-2,51.502899795,-3.190914889,251,
CBAO009-1-2,51.502956195,-3.191010189,252,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503027195,-3.191133989,253,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503070895,-3.191221189,254,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503143795,-3.191384689,255,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503246095,-3.191624089,256,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503338895,-3.191875689,257,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503351395,-3.191909489,258,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503362795,-3.191941889,259,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503384295,-3.192003189,260,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503440495,-3.192188289,261,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503485095,-3.192339289,262,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503538395,-3.192534889,263,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503570395,-3.192671589,264,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503630195,-3.192950789,265,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503658395,-3.193109689,266,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503682295,-3.193288989,267,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503701695,-3.193493089,268,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503716995,-3.193687389,269,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503747995,-3.194189389,270,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503750395,-3.194228889,271,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503758395,-3.194356889,272,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503762195,-3.194435389,273,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503768595,-3.194540989,274,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503779195,-3.194676089,275,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503788695,-3.194748689,276,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503809595,-3.194855389,277,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503847895,-3.195003489,278,
CBAO009-1-2,51.50387091,-3.195081236,279,
CBAO009-1-2,51.50387091,-3.195081236,280,
CBAO009-1-2,51.503992295,-3.195491289,281,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504048695,-3.195684489,282,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504181095,-3.196138989,283,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504314295,-3.196583089,284,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504399246,-3.196866879,285,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504399246,-3.196866879,286,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504464295,-3.197084189,287,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504486995,-3.197160089,288,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504492295,-3.197260489,289,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504531995,-3.197399089,290,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504536595,-3.197442889,291,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504536895,-3.197492489,292,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504531695,-3.197541089,293,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504512795,-3.197683689,294,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504453895,-3.197783389,295,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504383295,-3.197918489,296,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504345395,-3.197985189,297,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504308195,-3.198061189,298,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504274295,-3.198147589,299,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504247495,-3.198236089,300,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504231195,-3.198317189,301,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504224395,-3.198397889,302,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504224595,-3.198450189,303,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504226295,-3.198528289,304,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504230795,-3.198567989,305,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504240495,-3.198617589,306,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504262695,-3.198701789,307,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504282795,-3.198757289,308,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504310095,-3.198817689,309,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504329795,-3.198856889,310,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504355595,-3.198891689,311,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504385695,-3.198918989,312,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504417095,-3.198937089,313,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504578595,-3.198997289,314,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504630695,-3.199016789,315,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504674195,-3.199028389,316,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504725895,-3.199029289,317,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504831595,-3.198990489,318,
CBAO009-1-2,51.504925395,-3.198954589,319,
CBAO009-1-2,51.505000195,-3.198921289,320,
CBAO009-1-2,51.505105995,-3.198914189,321,
CBAO009-1-2,51.505145895,-3.198908489,322,
CBAO009-1-2,51.505175995,-3.198908789,323,
CBAO009-1-2,51.505221295,-3.198911189,324,
CBAO009-1-2,51.505260295,-3.198919289,325,
CBAO009-1-2,51.505298695,-3.198933489,326,
CBAO009-1-2,51.505323595,-3.198947689,327,
CBAO009-1-2,51.505335895,-3.198978989,328,
CBAO009-1-2,51.505550095,-3.199083489,329,
CBAO009-1-2,51.505748295,-3.199185889,330,
CBAO009-1-2,51.506181495,-3.199403889,331,
CBAO009-1-2,51.506525795,-3.199576489,332,
CBAO009-1-2,51.506665095,-3.199638989,333,
CBAO009-1-2,51.506893595,-3.199681589,334,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507086595,-3.199787589,335,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507170295,-3.199838289,336,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507265395,-3.199903389,337,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507363695,-3.199978889,338,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507432195,-3.200037489,339,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507526095,-3.200123189,340,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507673595,-3.200262389,341,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507725195,-3.200317989,342,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507783995,-3.200315189,343,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507834095,-3.200369989,344,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507865495,-3.200402389,345,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507900895,-3.200422989,346,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507926695,-3.200435589,347,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507939595,-3.200441789,348,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507971495,-3.200450689,349,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507995595,-3.200451089,350,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508068595,-3.200435989,351,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508112695,-3.200417589,352,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508156795,-3.200388689,353,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508212595,-3.200278689,354,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508300195,-3.200135389,355,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508350895,-3.200039889,356,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508445995,-3.199868789,357,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508490895,-3.199801189,358,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508516595,-3.199772089,359,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508540595,-3.199748389,360,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508570895,-3.199726689,361,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508615695,-3.199707089,362,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508659895,-3.199703389,363,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508721395,-3.199662589,364,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508910995,-3.199668689,365,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509006107,-3.199671031,366,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509006107,-3.199671031,367,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509162795,-3.199674889,368,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509679195,-3.199686789,369,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509700095,-3.199686289,370,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509754195,-3.199688089,371,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509814195,-3.199689489,372,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509914895,-3.199688189,373,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509906595,-3.199474389,374,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509904595,-3.199423289,375,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509903495,-3.199397989,376,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509867295,-3.198570189,377,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509865795,-3.198503889,378,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509823895,-3.197542889,379,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509811495,-3.197223289,380,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509768195,-3.196451489,381,
CBAO009-1-2,51.50973827,-3.195915239,382,
CBAO009-1-2,51.50973827,-3.195915239,383,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509713895,-3.195478489,384,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509607095,-3.193612489,385,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509647195,-3.193594489,386,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509669295,-3.193565889,387,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509694495,-3.193521089,388,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509709695,-3.193465889,389,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509715795,-3.193389389,390,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509706295,-3.193351289,391,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509689595,-3.193302389,392,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509664795,-3.193263389,393,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509633995,-3.193237589,394,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509580295,-3.193229489,395,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509571995,-3.193072489,396,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509562395,-3.192902189,397,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509555695,-3.192823989,398,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509542995,-3.192723589,399,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509526695,-3.192648389,400,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509508495,-3.192584389,401,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509472795,-3.192514289,402,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509428095,-3.192452289,403,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509383695,-3.192406689,404,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509340995,-3.192368789,405,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509280695,-3.192340489,406,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509242295,-3.192333489,407,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509209595,-3.192330789,408,
CBAO009-1-2,51.509057595,-3.192336489,409,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508905295,-3.192352489,410,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508672895,-3.192376789,411,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508636995,-3.192374989,412,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508614795,-3.192353089,413,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508601995,-3.192317789,414,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508607095,-3.192190889,415,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508589895,-3.191993089,416,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508573095,-3.191814689,417,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508568995,-3.191768389,418,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508560495,-3.191667389,419,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508526895,-3.191533989,420,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508521195,-3.191400989,421,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508513152,-3.19129352,422,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508513152,-3.19129352,423,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508512595,-3.191286089,424,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508498195,-3.191094189,425,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508479395,-3.190875389,426,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508462195,-3.190711989,427,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508391895,-3.189956089,428,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508387395,-3.189907589,429,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508381295,-3.189843289,430,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508345395,-3.189459989,431,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508339395,-3.189395489,432,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508334095,-3.189338789,433,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508328895,-3.189283489,434,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508301495,-3.188990589,435,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508240495,-3.188338989,436,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508224595,-3.188309389,437,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508212895,-3.188254889,438,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508191395,-3.188204089,439,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508152295,-3.188157689,440,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508113195,-3.188135789,441,
CBAO009-1-2,51.508036895,-3.188133389,442,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507601995,-3.188236589,443,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507589386,-3.188239583,444,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507589386,-3.188239583,445,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507404495,-3.188283489,446,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507299195,-3.188270589,447,
CBAO009-1-2,51.507044395,-3.188326489,448,
CBAO009-1-2,51.506812795,-3.188385189,449,
CBAO009-1-2,51.506769995,-3.188424489,450,
CBAO009-1-2,51.506327395,-3.188522689,451,
CBAO009-1-2,51.506315195,-3.188525489,452,
CBAO009-1-2,51.506245946,-3.18853754,453,
CBAO009-3,51.481279422,-3.172334478,0,
CBAO009-3,51.481344695,-3.172399389,1,
CBAO009-3,51.481418895,-3.172520289,2,
CBAO009-3,51.481507695,-3.172621489,3,
CBAO009-3,51.481531295,-3.172642489,4,
CBAO009-3,51.481554095,-3.172646289,5,
CBAO009-3,51.481580495,-3.172640389,6,
CBAO009-3,51.481604295,-3.172620189,7,
CBAO009-3,51.481623495,-3.172593189,8,
CBAO009-3,51.481642395,-3.172541789,9,
CBAO009-3,51.481671695,-3.172444789,10,
CBAO009-3,51.481775095,-3.172109089,11,
CBAO009-3,51.481803095,-3.172015289,12,
CBAO009-3,51.481809695,-3.171991689,13,
CBAO009-3,51.481854195,-3.171845789,14,
CBAO009-3,51.481876295,-3.171770089,15,
CBAO009-3,51.481935295,-3.171568389,16,
CBAO009-3,51.482028195,-3.171244689,17,
CBAO009-3,51.482043795,-3.171191789,18,
CBAO009-3,51.482059495,-3.171138789,19,
CBAO009-3,51.482085595,-3.171050889,20,
CBAO009-3,51.482104095,-3.170988589,21,
CBAO009-3,51.482125895,-3.171000789,22,
CBAO009-3,51.482198595,-3.171040989,23,
CBAO009-3,51.482244595,-3.171066789,24,
CBAO009-3,51.482514495,-3.171217489,25,
CBAO009-3,51.482600395,-3.171267789,26,
CBAO009-3,51.482720595,-3.171333089,27,
CBAO009-3,51.482781395,-3.171362689,28,
CBAO009-3,51.482842195,-3.171411289,29,
CBAO009-3,51.482932295,-3.171444089,30,
CBAO009-3,51.482958895,-3.171454489,31,
CBAO009-3,51.482996495,-3.171464989,32,
CBAO009-3,51.483063595,-3.171481189,33,
CBAO009-3,51.483078695,-3.171466589,34,
CBAO009-3,51.483091395,-3.171396989,35,
CBAO009-3,51.483153095,-3.171353189,36,
CBAO009-3,51.483260595,-3.171269989,37,
CBAO009-3,51.483218095,-3.171141989,38,
CBAO009-3,51.483197195,-3.171066289,39,
CBAO009-3,51.483176095,-3.170962289,40,
CBAO009-3,51.483161795,-3.170844189,41,
CBAO009-3,51.483150995,-3.170719789,42,
CBAO009-3,51.483144495,-3.170546489,43,
CBAO009-3,51.483140595,-3.170355089,44,
CBAO009-3,51.483145495,-3.170210189,45,
CBAO009-3,51.483159195,-3.170010689,46,
CBAO009-3,51.483175795,-3.169860989,47,
CBAO009-3,51.483196595,-3.169722289,48,
CBAO009-3,51.483228395,-3.169575589,49,
CBAO009-3,51.483257195,-3.169466889,50,
CBAO009-3,51.483282995,-3.169379289,51,
CBAO009-3,51.483329595,-3.169241089,52,
CBAO009-3,51.483393495,-3.169071689,53,
CBAO009-3,51.483486695,-3.168839289,54,
CBAO009-3,51.483649995,-3.168461689,55,
CBAO009-3,51.483669195,-3.168416889,56,
CBAO009-3,51.483687695,-3.168371589,57,
CBAO009-3,51.483760095,-3.168199189,58,
CBAO009-3,51.483830795,-3.168087089,59,
CBAO009-3,51.483902495,-3.167918189,60,
CBAO009-3,51.483930995,-3.167850289,61,
CBAO009-3,51.484062895,-3.167536789,62,
CBAO009-3,51.484278495,-3.167029089,63,
CBAO009-3,51.484353595,-3.166847189,64,
CBAO009-3,51.484371495,-3.166801989,65,
CBAO009-3,51.484471295,-3.166526089,66,
CBAO009-3,51.484509995,-3.166414589,67,
CBAO009-3,51.484666695,-3.165952789,68,
CBAO009-3,51.484690395,-3.165886189,69,
CBAO009-3,51.48474654,-3.165725931,70,
CBAO009-3,51.48474654,-3.165725931,71,
CBAO009-3,51.484783095,-3.165621589,72,
CBAO009-3,51.484891395,-3.165302389,73,
CBAO009-3,51.484902695,-3.165272689,74,
CBAO009-3,51.484918295,-3.165230089,75,
CBAO009-3,51.484972395,-3.165088189,76,
CBAO009-3,51.485003995,-3.165156889,77,
CBAO009-3,51.485031695,-3.165192189,78,
CBAO009-3,51.485110095,-3.165268889,79,
CBAO009-3,51.485169695,-3.165318989,80,
CBAO009-3,51.485337695,-3.165466689,81,
CBAO009-3,51.485371695,-3.165493789,82,
CBAO009-3,51.485407395,-3.165477089,83,
CBAO009-3,51.485433695,-3.165505789,84,
CBAO009-3,51.485501295,-3.165575089,85,
CBAO009-3,51.485604495,-3.165676289,86,
CBAO009-3,51.485695695,-3.165753089,87,
CBAO009-3,51.485790495,-3.165828189,88,
CBAO009-3,51.485847395,-3.165872389,89,
CBAO009-3,51.486004995,-3.165987289,90,
CBAO009-3,51.486186595,-3.166112789,91,
CBAO009-3,51.486289595,-3.166185489,92,
CBAO009-3,51.486443995,-3.166286689,93,
CBAO009-3,51.486616495,-3.166391689,94,
CBAO009-3,51.486641395,-3.166404189,95,
CBAO009-3,51.486692895,-3.166422489,96,
CBAO009-3,51.486733595,-3.166437489,97,
CBAO009-3,51.486890295,-3.166515689,98,
CBAO009-3,51.487037195,-3.166596389,99,
CBAO009-3,51.487095395,-3.166628089,100,
CBAO009-3,51.487158795,-3.166662689,101,
CBAO009-3,51.487272895,-3.166719489,102,
CBAO009-3,51.487436537,-3.166826109,103,
CBAO009-3,51.487436537,-3.166826109,104,
CBAO009-3,51.487466895,-3.166845889,105,
CBAO009-3,51.487494195,-3.166866489,106,
CBAO009-3,51.487646595,-3.166981189,107,
CBAO009-3,51.487830395,-3.167155489,108,
CBAO009-3,51.487868895,-3.167186789,109,
CBAO009-3,51.487990695,-3.167298989,110,
CBAO009-3,51.488096595,-3.167398089,111,
CBAO009-3,51.488190795,-3.167488189,112,
CBAO009-3,51.488263195,-3.167559189,113,
CBAO009-3,51.488348295,-3.167635489,114,
CBAO009-3,51.488421895,-3.167707689,115,
CBAO009-3,51.488587895,-3.167868689,116,
CBAO009-3,51.488711795,-3.167998289,117,
CBAO009-3,51.488810395,-3.168094589,118,
CBAO009-3,51.488921995,-3.168191089,119,
CBAO009-3,51.488960495,-3.168228989,120,
CBAO009-3,51.489117295,-3.168379489,121,
CBAO009-3,51.489269695,-3.168538189,122,
CBAO009-3,51.489429595,-3.168711689,123,
CBAO009-3,51.489515995,-3.168808789,124,
CBAO009-3,51.489570095,-3.168870489,125,
CBAO009-3,51.489622495,-3.168933089,126,
CBAO009-3,51.489667195,-3.169000389,127,
CBAO009-3,51.490004895,-3.169582789,128,
CBAO009-3,51.490052719,-3.169657168,129,
CBAO009-3,51.490052719,-3.169657168,130,
CBAO009-3,51.490079095,-3.169698189,131,
CBAO009-3,51.490194895,-3.169878889,132,
CBAO009-3,51.490295995,-3.170004089,133,
CBAO009-3,51.490384795,-3.170087689,134,
CBAO009-3,51.490491395,-3.170165189,135,
CBAO009-3,51.491026095,-3.170570489,136,
CBAO009-3,51.491374495,-3.170828389,137,
CBAO009-3,51.491521495,-3.170933589,138,
CBAO009-3,51.491918035,-3.171229354,139,
CBAO009-3,51.491918035,-3.171229354,140,
CBAO009-3,51.491993295,-3.171285489,141,
CBAO009-3,51.492363695,-3.171553589,142,
CBAO009-3,51.492400095,-3.171579989,143,
CBAO009-3,51.492437895,-3.171608889,144,
CBAO009-3,51.492526095,-3.171672989,145,
CBAO009-3,51.492591595,-3.171804289,146,
CBAO009-3,51.492679195,-3.171978689,147,
CBAO009-3,51.492691195,-3.172008989,148,
CBAO009-3,51.492697295,-3.172023389,149,
CBAO009-3,51.493095795,-3.172957289,150,
CBAO009-3,51.493222795,-3.173240989,151,
CBAO009-3,51.493577595,-3.174072189,152,
CBAO009-3,51.493703495,-3.174356289,153,
CBAO009-3,51.493763995,-3.174495089,154,
CBAO009-3,51.493961095,-3.174930789,155,
CBAO009-3,51.494134695,-3.175333289,156,
CBAO009-3,51.494302095,-3.175723789,157,
CBAO009-3,51.494348295,-3.175834289,158,
CBAO009-3,51.494494695,-3.176182389,159,
CBAO009-3,51.494543695,-3.176297389,160,
CBAO009-3,51.494613295,-3.176458589,161,
CBAO009-3,51.494629495,-3.176494289,162,
CBAO009-3,51.494644795,-3.176529189,163,
CBAO009-3,51.494673095,-3.176593589,164,
CBAO009-3,51.494720634,-3.176703167,165,
CBAO009-3,51.494720634,-3.176703167,166,
CBAO009-3,51.494806195,-3.176900389,167,
CBAO009-3,51.494875895,-3.177059489,168,
CBAO009-3,51.494986195,-3.177308289,169,
CBAO009-3,51.495133195,-3.177647289,170,
CBAO009-3,51.495287795,-3.177995089,171,
CBAO009-3,51.495335295,-3.178101189,172,
CBAO009-3,51.495415395,-3.178279889,173,
CBAO009-3,51.495459495,-3.178378589,174,
CBAO009-3,51.495477495,-3.178418289,175,
CBAO009-3,51.495533195,-3.178547189,176,
CBAO009-3,51.495575595,-3.178646589,177,
CBAO009-3,51.495591495,-3.178683589,178,
CBAO009-3,51.495675595,-3.178877589,179,
CBAO009-3,51.495701695,-3.178938289,180,
CBAO009-3,51.495789595,-3.179145789,181,
CBAO009-3,51.495816036,-3.179206562,182,
CBAO009-3,51.495816036,-3.179206562,183,
CBAO009-3,51.495847895,-3.179279789,184,
CBAO009-3,51.495917495,-3.179451989,185,
CBAO009-3,51.495924895,-3.179469589,186,
CBAO009-3,51.495927695,-3.179476289,187,
CBAO009-3,51.495936495,-3.179496589,188,
CBAO009-3,51.495947995,-3.179522989,189,
CBAO009-3,51.495992195,-3.179626389,190,
CBAO009-3,51.496038495,-3.179733289,191,
CBAO009-3,51.496053795,-3.179768989,192,
CBAO009-3,51.496062895,-3.179790389,193,
CBAO009-3,51.496072095,-3.179811789,194,
CBAO009-3,51.496138395,-3.179966489,195,
CBAO009-3,51.496316595,-3.180374789,196,
CBAO009-3,51.496636495,-3.181109289,197,
CBAO009-3,51.496824395,-3.181542189,198,
CBAO009-3,51.496948595,-3.181833189,199,
CBAO009-3,51.497007495,-3.181959589,200,
CBAO009-3,51.497118895,-3.182153389,201,
CBAO009-3,51.497168695,-3.182239089,202,
CBAO009-3,51.497258895,-3.182400389,203,
CBAO009-3,51.497340295,-3.182533689,204,
CBAO009-3,51.497449495,-3.182694889,205,
CBAO009-3,51.497493319,-3.182753178,206,
CBAO009-3,51.497493319,-3.182753178,207,
CBAO009-3,51.497634895,-3.182941489,208,
CBAO009-3,51.497811095,-3.183175989,209,
CBAO009-3,51.497998395,-3.183427189,210,
CBAO009-3,51.498069295,-3.183521689,211,
CBAO009-3,51.498188795,-3.183680389,212,
CBAO009-3,51.498307395,-3.183839889,213,
CBAO009-3,51.498541495,-3.184148789,214,
CBAO009-3,51.498577095,-3.184197989,215,
CBAO009-3,51.498601395,-3.184231089,216,
CBAO009-3,51.498701895,-3.184377989,217,
CBAO009-3,51.498778195,-3.184489789,218,
CBAO009-3,51.498799995,-3.184522489,219,
CBAO009-3,51.498808795,-3.184535389,220,
CBAO009-3,51.498942595,-3.184737489,221,
CBAO009-3,51.498985625,-3.184798291,222,
CBAO009-3,51.498985625,-3.184798291,223,
CBAO009-3,51.499077695,-3.184928389,224,
CBAO009-3,51.499264195,-3.185186589,225,
CBAO009-3,51.499392895,-3.185366389,226,
CBAO009-3,51.499646995,-3.185740689,227,
CBAO009-3,51.499753495,-3.185908189,228,
CBAO009-3,51.500106395,-3.186478889,229,
CBAO009-3,51.500155695,-3.186560189,230,
CBAO009-3,51.500472795,-3.187077489,231,
CBAO009-3,51.500596773,-3.187289732,232,
CBAO009-3,51.500596773,-3.187289732,233,
CBAO009-3,51.500729695,-3.187517289,234,
CBAO009-3,51.500750295,-3.187552489,235,
CBAO009-3,51.500769995,-3.187583889,236,
CBAO009-3,51.501116995,-3.188136089,237,
CBAO009-3,51.501172095,-3.188223589,238,
CBAO009-3,51.501254495,-3.188354489,239,
CBAO009-3,51.501670895,-3.189021489,240,
CBAO009-3,51.501679995,-3.189035889,241,
CBAO009-3,51.501701795,-3.189070289,242,
CBAO009-3,51.501724895,-3.189107189,243,
CBAO009-3,51.501732495,-3.189119189,244,
CBAO009-3,51.502074695,-3.189633889,245,
CBAO009-3,51.502366095,-3.190079889,246,
CBAO009-3,51.502445395,-3.190198489,247,
CBAO009-3,51.502550881,-3.190362105,248,
CBAO009-3,51.502550881,-3.190362105,249,
CBAO009-3,51.502753695,-3.190676689,250,
CBAO009-3,51.502899795,-3.190914889,251,
CBAO009-3,51.502956195,-3.191010189,252,
CBAO009-3,51.503027195,-3.191133989,253,
CBAO009-3,51.503070895,-3.191221189,254,
CBAO009-3,51.503143795,-3.191384689,255,
CBAO009-3,51.503246095,-3.191624089,256,
CBAO009-3,51.503338895,-3.191875689,257,
CBAO009-3,51.503351395,-3.191909489,258,
CBAO009-3,51.503362795,-3.191941889,259,
CBAO009-3,51.503384295,-3.192003189,260,
CBAO009-3,51.503440495,-3.192188289,261,
CBAO009-3,51.503485095,-3.192339289,262,
CBAO009-3,51.503538395,-3.192534889,263,
CBAO009-3,51.503570395,-3.192671589,264,
CBAO009-3,51.503630195,-3.192950789,265,
CBAO009-3,51.503658395,-3.193109689,266,
CBAO009-3,51.503682295,-3.193288989,267,
CBAO009-3,51.503701695,-3.193493089,268,
CBAO009-3,51.503716995,-3.193687389,269,
CBAO009-3,51.503747995,-3.194189389,270,
CBAO009-3,51.503750395,-3.194228889,271,
CBAO009-3,51.503758395,-3.194356889,272,
CBAO009-3,51.503762195,-3.194435389,273,
CBAO009-3,51.503768595,-3.194540989,274,
CBAO009-3,51.503779195,-3.194676089,275,
CBAO009-3,51.503788695,-3.194748689,276,
CBAO009-3,51.503809595,-3.194855389,277,
CBAO009-3,51.503847895,-3.195003489,278,
CBAO009-3,51.50387091,-3.195081236,279,
CBAO009-3,51.50387091,-3.195081236,280,
CBAO009-3,51.503992295,-3.195491289,281,
CBAO009-3,51.504048695,-3.195684489,282,
CBAO009-3,51.504181095,-3.196138989,283,
CBAO009-3,51.504314295,-3.196583089,284,
CBAO009-3,51.504399246,-3.196866879,285,
CBAO009-3,51.504399246,-3.196866879,286,
CBAO009-3,51.504464295,-3.197084189,287,
CBAO009-3,51.504486995,-3.197160089,288,
CBAO009-3,51.504492295,-3.197260489,289,
CBAO009-3,51.504531995,-3.197399089,290,
CBAO009-3,51.504536595,-3.197442889,291,
CBAO009-3,51.504536895,-3.197492489,292,
CBAO009-3,51.504531695,-3.197541089,293,
CBAO009-3,51.504512795,-3.197683689,294,
CBAO009-3,51.504453895,-3.197783389,295,
CBAO009-3,51.504383295,-3.197918489,296,
CBAO009-3,51.504345395,-3.197985189,297,
CBAO009-3,51.504308195,-3.198061189,298,
CBAO009-3,51.504274295,-3.198147589,299,
CBAO009-3,51.504247495,-3.198236089,300,
CBAO009-3,51.504231195,-3.198317189,301,
CBAO009-3,51.504224395,-3.198397889,302,
CBAO009-3,51.504224595,-3.198450189,303,
CBAO009-3,51.504226295,-3.198528289,304,
CBAO009-3,51.504230795,-3.198567989,305,
CBAO009-3,51.504240495,-3.198617589,306,
CBAO009-3,51.504262695,-3.198701789,307,
CBAO009-3,51.504282795,-3.198757289,308,
CBAO009-3,51.504310095,-3.198817689,309,
CBAO009-3,51.504329795,-3.198856889,310,
CBAO009-3,51.504355595,-3.198891689,311,
CBAO009-3,51.504385695,-3.198918989,312,
CBAO009-3,51.504417095,-3.198937089,313,
CBAO009-3,51.504578595,-3.198997289,314,
CBAO009-3,51.504630695,-3.199016789,315,
CBAO009-3,51.504674195,-3.199028389,316,
CBAO009-3,51.504725895,-3.199029289,317,
CBAO009-3,51.504831595,-3.198990489,318,
CBAO009-3,51.504925395,-3.198954589,319,
CBAO009-3,51.505000195,-3.198921289,320,
CBAO009-3,51.505105995,-3.198914189,321,
CBAO009-3,51.505145895,-3.198908489,322,
CBAO009-3,51.505175995,-3.198908789,323,
CBAO009-3,51.505221295,-3.198911189,324,
CBAO009-3,51.505260295,-3.198919289,325,
CBAO009-3,51.505298695,-3.198933489,326,
CBAO009-3,51.505323595,-3.198947689,327,
CBAO009-3,51.505335895,-3.198978989,328,
CBAO009-3,51.505550095,-3.199083489,329,
CBAO009-3,51.505748295,-3.199185889,330,
CBAO009-3,51.506181495,-3.199403889,331,
CBAO009-3,51.506525795,-3.199576489,332,
CBAO009-3,51.506665095,-3.199638989,333,
CBAO009-3,51.506893595,-3.199681589,334,
CBAO009-3,51.507086595,-3.199787589,335,
CBAO009-3,51.507170295,-3.199838289,336,
CBAO009-3,51.507265395,-3.199903389,337,
CBAO009-3,51.507363695,-3.199978889,338,
CBAO009-3,51.507432195,-3.200037489,339,
CBAO009-3,51.507526095,-3.200123189,340,
CBAO009-3,51.507673595,-3.200262389,341,
CBAO009-3,51.507725195,-3.200317989,342,
CBAO009-3,51.507783995,-3.200315189,343,
CBAO009-3,51.507834095,-3.200369989,344,
CBAO009-3,51.507865495,-3.200402389,345,
CBAO009-3,51.507900895,-3.200422989,346,
CBAO009-3,51.507926695,-3.200435589,347,
CBAO009-3,51.507939595,-3.200441789,348,
CBAO009-3,51.507971495,-3.200450689,349,
CBAO009-3,51.507995595,-3.200451089,350,
CBAO009-3,51.508068595,-3.200435989,351,
CBAO009-3,51.508112695,-3.200417589,352,
CBAO009-3,51.508156795,-3.200388689,353,
CBAO009-3,51.508212595,-3.200278689,354,
CBAO009-3,51.508300195,-3.200135389,355,
CBAO009-3,51.508350895,-3.200039889,356,
CBAO009-3,51.508445995,-3.199868789,357,
CBAO009-3,51.508490895,-3.199801189,358,
CBAO009-3,51.508516595,-3.199772089,359,
CBAO009-3,51.508540595,-3.199748389,360,
CBAO009-3,51.508570895,-3.199726689,361,
CBAO009-3,51.508615695,-3.199707089,362,
CBAO009-3,51.508659895,-3.199703389,363,
CBAO009-3,51.508721395,-3.199662589,364,
CBAO009-3,51.508910995,-3.199668689,365,
CBAO009-3,51.509006107,-3.199671031,366,
CBAO009-3,51.509006107,-3.199671031,367,
CBAO009-3,51.509162795,-3.199674889,368,
CBAO009-3,51.509679195,-3.199686789,369,
CBAO009-3,51.509700095,-3.199686289,370,
CBAO009-3,51.509754195,-3.199688089,371,
CBAO009-3,51.509814195,-3.199689489,372,
CBAO009-3,51.509914895,-3.199688189,373,
CBAO009-3,51.509906595,-3.199474389,374,
CBAO009-3,51.509904595,-3.199423289,375,
CBAO009-3,51.509903495,-3.199397989,376,
CBAO009-3,51.509867295,-3.198570189,377,
CBAO009-3,51.509865795,-3.198503889,378,
CBAO009-3,51.509823895,-3.197542889,379,
CBAO009-3,51.509811495,-3.197223289,380,
CBAO009-3,51.509768195,-3.196451489,381,
CBAO009-3,51.50973827,-3.195915239,382,
CBAO009-3,51.50973827,-3.195915239,383,
CBAO009-3,51.509713895,-3.195478489,384,
CBAO009-3,51.509607095,-3.193612489,385,
CBAO009-3,51.509647195,-3.193594489,386,
CBAO009-3,51.509669295,-3.193565889,387,
CBAO009-3,51.509694495,-3.193521089,388,
CBAO009-3,51.509709695,-3.193465889,389,
CBAO009-3,51.509715795,-3.193389389,390,
CBAO009-3,51.509706295,-3.193351289,391,
CBAO009-3,51.509689595,-3.193302389,392,
CBAO009-3,51.509664795,-3.193263389,393,
CBAO009-3,51.509633995,-3.193237589,394,
CBAO009-3,51.509580295,-3.193229489,395,
CBAO009-3,51.509571995,-3.193072489,396,
CBAO009-3,51.509562395,-3.192902189,397,
CBAO009-3,51.509555695,-3.192823989,398,
CBAO009-3,51.509542995,-3.192723589,399,
CBAO009-3,51.509526695,-3.192648389,400,
CBAO009-3,51.509508495,-3.192584389,401,
CBAO009-3,51.509472795,-3.192514289,402,
CBAO009-3,51.509428095,-3.192452289,403,
CBAO009-3,51.509383695,-3.192406689,404,
CBAO009-3,51.509340995,-3.192368789,405,
CBAO009-3,51.509280695,-3.192340489,406,
CBAO009-3,51.509242295,-3.192333489,407,
CBAO009-3,51.509209595,-3.192330789,408,
CBAO009-3,51.509057595,-3.192336489,409,
CBAO009-3,51.508905295,-3.192352489,410,
CBAO009-3,51.508672895,-3.192376789,411,
CBAO009-3,51.508636995,-3.192374989,412,
CBAO009-3,51.508614795,-3.192353089,413,
CBAO009-3,51.508601995,-3.192317789,414,
CBAO009-3,51.508607095,-3.192190889,415,
CBAO009-3,51.508589895,-3.191993089,416,
CBAO009-3,51.508573095,-3.191814689,417,
CBAO009-3,51.508568995,-3.191768389,418,
CBAO009-3,51.508560495,-3.191667389,419,
CBAO009-3,51.508526895,-3.191533989,420,
CBAO009-3,51.508521195,-3.191400989,421,
CBAO009-3,51.508513152,-3.19129352,422,
CBAO009-3,51.508513152,-3.19129352,423,
CBAO009-3,51.508512595,-3.191286089,424,
CBAO009-3,51.508498195,-3.191094189,425,
CBAO009-3,51.508479395,-3.190875389,426,
CBAO009-3,51.508462195,-3.190711989,427,
CBAO009-3,51.508391895,-3.189956089,428,
CBAO009-3,51.508387395,-3.189907589,429,
CBAO009-3,51.508381295,-3.189843289,430,
CBAO009-3,51.508345395,-3.189459989,431,
CBAO009-3,51.508339395,-3.189395489,432,
CBAO009-3,51.508334095,-3.189338789,433,
CBAO009-3,51.508328895,-3.189283489,434,
CBAO009-3,51.508301495,-3.188990589,435,
CBAO009-3,51.508240495,-3.188338989,436,
CBAO009-3,51.508224595,-3.188309389,437,
CBAO009-3,51.508212895,-3.188254889,438,
CBAO009-3,51.508191395,-3.188204089,439,
CBAO009-3,51.508152295,-3.188157689,440,
CBAO009-3,51.508113195,-3.188135789,441,
CBAO009-3,51.508036895,-3.188133389,442,
CBAO009-3,51.507601995,-3.188236589,443,
CBAO009-3,51.507589386,-3.188239583,444,
CBAO009-3,51.507589386,-3.188239583,445,
CBAO009-3,51.507404495,-3.188283489,446,
CBAO009-3,51.507299195,-3.188270589,447,
CBAO009-3,51.507044395,-3.188326489,448,
CBAO009-3,51.506812795,-3.188385189,449,
CBAO009-3,51.506769995,-3.188424489,450,
CBAO009-3,51.506327395,-3.188522689,451,
CBAO009-3,51.506315195,-3.188525489,452,
CBAO009-3,51.506245946,-3.18853754,453,
CBAO009-7,51.449623928,-3.182135171,0,
CBAO009-7,51.449251195,-3.181923089,1,
CBAO009-7,51.449101295,-3.181817489,2,
CBAO009-7,51.449095995,-3.181768489,3,
CBAO009-7,51.449084195,-3.181722589,4,
CBAO009-7,51.449050995,-3.181658189,5,
CBAO009-7,51.449005495,-3.181617689,6,
CBAO009-7,51.448953895,-3.181606689,7,
CBAO009-7,51.448925095,-3.181614189,8,
CBAO009-7,51.448897795,-3.181630989,9,
CBAO009-7,51.448865595,-3.181667389,10,
CBAO009-7,51.448840995,-3.181716689,11,
CBAO009-7,51.448825895,-3.181775089,12,
CBAO009-7,51.448821495,-3.181827389,13,
CBAO009-7,51.448824795,-3.181879789,14,
CBAO009-7,51.448835695,-3.181929589,15,
CBAO009-7,51.448746695,-3.182265389,16,
CBAO009-7,51.448694195,-3.182414989,17,
CBAO009-7,51.448648595,-3.182544689,18,
CBAO009-7,51.448620895,-3.182633789,19,
CBAO009-7,51.448600895,-3.182694089,20,
CBAO009-7,51.448581195,-3.182751389,21,
CBAO009-7,51.448510195,-3.182967389,22,
CBAO009-7,51.448488995,-3.183034889,23,
CBAO009-7,51.448447195,-3.183193989,24,
CBAO009-7,51.448417595,-3.183348689,25,
CBAO009-7,51.448395895,-3.183492689,26,
CBAO009-7,51.448391291,-3.18354067,27,
CBAO009-7,51.448391291,-3.18354067,28,
CBAO009-7,51.448379695,-3.183661489,29,
CBAO009-7,51.448374195,-3.183816889,30,
CBAO009-7,51.448376195,-3.183906389,31,
CBAO009-7,51.448378995,-3.183975189,32,
CBAO009-7,51.448384695,-3.184072489,33,
CBAO009-7,51.448384695,-3.184079689,34,
CBAO009-7,51.448398695,-3.184220489,35,
CBAO009-7,51.448416095,-3.184339889,36,
CBAO009-7,51.448433495,-3.184438589,37,
CBAO009-7,51.448461495,-3.184561289,38,
CBAO009-7,51.448481895,-3.184636589,39,
CBAO009-7,51.448535095,-3.184795589,40,
CBAO009-7,51.448577595,-3.184902889,41,
CBAO009-7,51.448621695,-3.184999389,42,
CBAO009-7,51.448693095,-3.185136789,43,
CBAO009-7,51.448735395,-3.185204989,44,
CBAO009-7,51.448751195,-3.185230489,45,
CBAO009-7,51.448817795,-3.185337089,46,
CBAO009-7,51.448834495,-3.185363989,47,
CBAO009-7,51.448963895,-3.185570989,48,
CBAO009-7,51.449020695,-3.185657189,49,
CBAO009-7,51.449129995,-3.185841689,50,
CBAO009-7,51.449157595,-3.185894389,51,
CBAO009-7,51.449205295,-3.185988989,52,
CBAO009-7,51.449227495,-3.186037489,53,
CBAO009-7,51.449253395,-3.186098289,54,
CBAO009-7,51.449380895,-3.186436789,55,
CBAO009-7,51.449489195,-3.186679189,56,
CBAO009-7,51.449534395,-3.186770489,57,
CBAO009-7,51.449561278,-3.186817782,58,
CBAO009-7,51.449561278,-3.186817782,59,
CBAO009-7,51.449591295,-3.186870589,60,
CBAO009-7,51.449646195,-3.186963589,61,
CBAO009-7,51.449706195,-3.187050789,62,
CBAO009-7,51.449852595,-3.187261189,63,
CBAO009-7,51.449932395,-3.187377589,64,
CBAO009-7,51.450022595,-3.187509989,65,
CBAO009-7,51.450058095,-3.187560589,66,
CBAO009-7,51.450212895,-3.187783389,67,
CBAO009-7,51.450256495,-3.187845289,68,
CBAO009-7,51.450301295,-3.187900289,69,
CBAO009-7,51.450344495,-3.187942689,70,
CBAO009-7,51.450395795,-3.187976289,71,
CBAO009-7,51.450438395,-3.187999689,72,
CBAO009-7,51.450489495,-3.188016889,73,
CBAO009-7,51.450552295,-3.188032789,74,
CBAO009-7,51.450604195,-3.188030089,75,
CBAO009-7,51.450654495,-3.188012789,76,
CBAO009-7,51.451233895,-3.187677689,77,
CBAO009-7,51.451297999,-3.187638052,78,
CBAO009-7,51.451297999,-3.187638052,79,
CBAO009-7,51.451473895,-3.187529289,80,
CBAO009-7,51.451560695,-3.187474089,81,
CBAO009-7,51.451589495,-3.187455089,82,
CBAO009-7,51.451901795,-3.187256689,83,
CBAO009-7,51.452101095,-3.187121689,84,
CBAO009-7,51.452133795,-3.187101989,85,
CBAO009-7,51.452165995,-3.187082689,86,
CBAO009-7,51.452212395,-3.187047489,87,
CBAO009-7,51.452340695,-3.186899389,88,
CBAO009-7,51.452428295,-3.187250689,89,
CBAO009-7,51.452443095,-3.187315589,90,
CBAO009-7,51.452454895,-3.187365289,91,
CBAO009-7,51.452532195,-3.187734189,92,
CBAO009-7,51.452567195,-3.187977189,93,
CBAO009-7,51.452585695,-3.188377789,94,
CBAO009-7,51.452593795,-3.188645789,95,
CBAO009-7,51.452600995,-3.188773189,96,
CBAO009-7,51.452620695,-3.188914389,97,
CBAO009-7,51.452649568,-3.189016619,98,
CBAO009-7,51.452649568,-3.189016619,99,
CBAO009-7,51.452701695,-3.189201189,100,
CBAO009-7,51.452834995,-3.189517789,101,
CBAO009-7,51.453055895,-3.190038689,102,
CBAO009-7,51.453115995,-3.190186589,103,
CBAO009-7,51.453335895,-3.190701689,104,
CBAO009-7,51.453465895,-3.190931589,105,
CBAO009-7,51.453541695,-3.191026589,106,
CBAO009-7,51.453608195,-3.191092389,107,
CBAO009-7,51.453748495,-3.191188089,108,
CBAO009-7,51.453788295,-3.191204589,109,
CBAO009-7,51.453851195,-3.191230689,110,
CBAO009-7,51.453881795,-3.191235689,111,
CBAO009-7,51.453978795,-3.191240289,112,
CBAO009-7,51.454060295,-3.191243989,113,
CBAO009-7,51.454108795,-3.191241989,114,
CBAO009-7,51.454330495,-3.191211689,115,
CBAO009-7,51.454336195,-3.191259389,116,
CBAO009-7,51.454351095,-3.191301689,117,
CBAO009-7,51.454373495,-3.191334289,118,
CBAO009-7,51.454401195,-3.191353789,119,
CBAO009-7,51.454433795,-3.191357889,120,
CBAO009-7,51.454465395,-3.191343889,121,
CBAO009-7,51.454492095,-3.191313389,122,
CBAO009-7,51.454510695,-3.191270089,123,
CBAO009-7,51.454518895,-3.191219189,124,
CBAO009-7,51.454515795,-3.191166789,125,
CBAO009-7,51.454501795,-3.191119289,126,
CBAO009-7,51.454478395,-3.191082389,127,
CBAO009-7,51.454448595,-3.191060489,128,
CBAO009-7,51.454415895,-3.191056289,129,
CBAO009-7,51.454411595,-3.190939089,130,
CBAO009-7,51.454391595,-3.190400689,131,
CBAO009-7,51.454360395,-3.189539689,132,
CBAO009-7,51.454339895,-3.188940789,133,
CBAO009-7,51.454343095,-3.188545889,134,
CBAO009-7,51.454358269,-3.188305748,135,
CBAO009-7,51.454358269,-3.188305748,136,
CBAO009-7,51.454359195,-3.188291089,137,
CBAO009-7,51.454384595,-3.188031889,138,
CBAO009-7,51.454429695,-3.187958589,139,
CBAO009-7,51.454439995,-3.187907489,140,
CBAO009-7,51.454474595,-3.187756389,141,
CBAO009-7,51.454461995,-3.187690389,142,
CBAO009-7,51.454523595,-3.187480489,143,
CBAO009-7,51.454671995,-3.186954289,144,
CBAO009-7,51.454752495,-3.186652989,145,
CBAO009-7,51.454815895,-3.186347789,146,
CBAO009-7,51.454886895,-3.186249189,147,
CBAO009-7,51.454927895,-3.186124589,148,
CBAO009-7,51.455035695,-3.185890189,149,
CBAO009-7,51.455075895,-3.185763089,150,
CBAO009-7,51.455113395,-3.185529089,151,
CBAO009-7,51.455182095,-3.185101489,152,
CBAO009-7,51.455199195,-3.184954089,153,
CBAO009-7,51.455206595,-3.184887689,154,
CBAO009-7,51.455211195,-3.184821889,155,
CBAO009-7,51.455219795,-3.184702689,156,
CBAO009-7,51.455223995,-3.184333189,157,
CBAO009-7,51.455213495,-3.184010689,158,
CBAO009-7,51.455178595,-3.183707189,159,
CBAO009-7,51.455165195,-3.183475689,160,
CBAO009-7,51.455182795,-3.183351289,161,
CBAO009-7,51.455213395,-3.183238789,162,
CBAO009-7,51.455249095,-3.183227489,163,
CBAO009-7,51.455303695,-3.183179289,164,
CBAO009-7,51.455383095,-3.183169689,165,
CBAO009-7,51.455469595,-3.183179889,166,
CBAO009-7,51.455620495,-3.183218489,167,
CBAO009-7,51.455715595,-3.183281889,168,
CBAO009-7,51.455937695,-3.183431089,169,
CBAO009-7,51.456115595,-3.183557889,170,
CBAO009-7,51.456578395,-3.183878089,171,
CBAO009-7,51.456855195,-3.184068389,172,
CBAO009-7,51.457011795,-3.184176889,173,
CBAO009-7,51.457044795,-3.184200589,174,
CBAO009-7,51.457206995,-3.184317089,175,
CBAO009-7,51.457246995,-3.184343489,176,
CBAO009-7,51.457288995,-3.184372189,177,
CBAO009-7,51.457476095,-3.184511789,178,
CBAO009-7,51.457551375,-3.184567934,179,
CBAO009-7,51.457551375,-3.184567934,180,
CBAO009-7,51.457637795,-3.184632389,181,
CBAO009-7,51.457759095,-3.184722989,182,
CBAO009-7,51.458167395,-3.185004989,183,
CBAO009-7,51.458372295,-3.185146489,184,
CBAO009-7,51.459120395,-3.185696389,185,
CBAO009-7,51.459154095,-3.185785589,186,
CBAO009-7,51.459239495,-3.185920189,187,
CBAO009-7,51.459276495,-3.186011189,188,
CBAO009-7,51.459325195,-3.186139789,189,
CBAO009-7,51.459318895,-3.186232189,190,
CBAO009-7,51.459332695,-3.186322489,191,
CBAO009-7,51.459368195,-3.186404989,192,
CBAO009-7,51.459415795,-3.186457889,193,
CBAO009-7,51.459498495,-3.186481389,194,
CBAO009-7,51.459554595,-3.186457989,195,
CBAO009-7,51.459604695,-3.186403489,196,
CBAO009-7,51.459707795,-3.186403789,197,
CBAO009-7,51.459833295,-3.186410889,198,
CBAO009-7,51.459877195,-3.186416089,199,
CBAO009-7,51.459913995,-3.186384589,200,
CBAO009-7,51.460073595,-3.186441389,201,
CBAO009-7,51.460222895,-3.186507989,202,
CBAO009-7,51.460358063,-3.186579688,203,
CBAO009-7,51.460358063,-3.186579688,204,
CBAO009-7,51.460511895,-3.186661289,205,
CBAO009-7,51.460834295,-3.186821589,206,
CBAO009-7,51.460973595,-3.186871489,207,
CBAO009-7,51.461129795,-3.186918389,208,
CBAO009-7,51.461347795,-3.186966689,209,
CBAO009-7,51.461407395,-3.187022989,210,
CBAO009-7,51.461502895,-3.187052189,211,
CBAO009-7,51.461534295,-3.187067389,212,
CBAO009-7,51.461621695,-3.187133789,213,
CBAO009-7,51.461641695,-3.187206789,214,
CBAO009-7,51.461675995,-3.187264389,215,
CBAO009-7,51.461697495,-3.187285289,216,
CBAO009-7,51.461745195,-3.187307489,217,
CBAO009-7,51.461761095,-3.187305789,218,
CBAO009-7,51.461794795,-3.187302189,219,
CBAO009-7,51.461840195,-3.187269989,220,
CBAO009-7,51.461880795,-3.187203589,221,
CBAO009-7,51.461895595,-3.187156189,222,
CBAO009-7,51.461904395,-3.187106689,223,
CBAO009-7,51.461902495,-3.187050489,224,
CBAO009-7,51.461928395,-3.186940489,225,
CBAO009-7,51.461940095,-3.186881889,226,
CBAO009-7,51.461954295,-3.186798289,227,
CBAO009-7,51.462005595,-3.186503189,228,
CBAO009-7,51.461991195,-3.186391789,229,
CBAO009-7,51.462079495,-3.185951089,230,
CBAO009-7,51.462086695,-3.185911289,231,
CBAO009-7,51.462097395,-3.185858689,232,
CBAO009-7,51.462109295,-3.185798189,233,
CBAO009-7,51.462165695,-3.185825889,234,
CBAO009-7,51.462191495,-3.185838489,235,
CBAO009-7,51.462783343,-3.186126919,236,
CBAO009-7,51.462783343,-3.186126919,237,
CBAO009-7,51.463649795,-3.186549189,238,
CBAO009-7,51.464836895,-3.187129589,239,
CBAO009-7,51.464967295,-3.187193889,240,
CBAO009-7,51.465194172,-3.187305828,241,
CBAO009-7,51.465194172,-3.187305828,242,
CBAO009-7,51.466370914,-3.187886439,243,
CBAO009-7,51.466370914,-3.187886439,244,
CBAO009-7,51.467084595,-3.188238589,245,
CBAO009-7,51.467643695,-3.188530189,246,
CBAO009-7,51.467698509,-3.188558267,247,
CBAO009-7,51.467698509,-3.188558267,248,
CBAO009-7,51.468174495,-3.188802089,249,
CBAO009-7,51.468193795,-3.188812089,250,
CBAO009-7,51.468217695,-3.188823789,251,
CBAO009-7,51.468241595,-3.188835489,252,
CBAO009-7,51.468410095,-3.188917989,253,
CBAO009-7,51.468508695,-3.188903989,254,
CBAO009-7,51.468607495,-3.188731989,255,
CBAO009-7,51.468620295,-3.188709689,256,
CBAO009-7,51.468765495,-3.188445289,257,
CBAO009-7,51.468777826,-3.188425059,258,
CBAO009-7,51.468777826,-3.188425059,259,
CBAO009-7,51.469052195,-3.187974889,260,
CBAO009-7,51.469532295,-3.187186989,261,
CBAO009-7,51.469889195,-3.186603589,262,
CBAO009-7,51.469929895,-3.186536489,263,
CBAO009-7,51.469953095,-3.186496089,264,
CBAO009-7,51.469976895,-3.186456689,265,
CBAO009-7,51.470112595,-3.186223589,266,
CBAO009-7,51.470296295,-3.185915889,267,
CBAO009-7,51.470330495,-3.185858689,268,
CBAO009-7,51.470351695,-3.185822689,269,
CBAO009-7,51.470595241,-3.185418106,270,
CBAO009-7,51.470595241,-3.185418106,271,
CBAO009-7,51.471089695,-3.184596689,272,
CBAO009-7,51.471491595,-3.183908589,273,
CBAO009-7,51.471555695,-3.183804189,274,
CBAO009-7,51.471569495,-3.183781689,275,
CBAO009-7,51.471919995,-3.183208989,276,
CBAO009-7,51.472057295,-3.182975289,277,
CBAO009-7,51.472105595,-3.182866989,278,
CBAO009-7,51.472134695,-3.182737389,279,
CBAO009-7,51.472145395,-3.182628789,280,
CBAO009-7,51.472148595,-3.182596089,281,
CBAO009-7,51.472150395,-3.182547889,282,
CBAO009-7,51.472161295,-3.182306389,283,
CBAO009-7,51.472170995,-3.182099189,284,
CBAO009-7,51.472211495,-3.182047489,285,
CBAO009-7,51.472251695,-3.181028389,286,
CBAO009-7,51.472227295,-3.180893689,287,
CBAO009-7,51.472267495,-3.180721089,288,
CBAO009-7,51.472316995,-3.180528489,289,
CBAO009-7,51.472369395,-3.180323089,290,
CBAO009-7,51.472459295,-3.179985289,291,
CBAO009-7,51.472494095,-3.179886789,292,
CBAO009-7,51.472551695,-3.179751989,293,
CBAO009-7,51.472619595,-3.179609289,294,
CBAO009-7,51.472781795,-3.179369789,295,
CBAO009-7,51.472853995,-3.179290189,296,
CBAO009-7,51.472903295,-3.179235789,297,
CBAO009-7,51.473032495,-3.179093189,298,
CBAO009-7,51.473344795,-3.178748689,299,
CBAO009-7,51.473448495,-3.178634189,300,
CBAO009-7,51.474036395,-3.178002889,301,
CBAO009-7,51.474145895,-3.177896489,302,
CBAO009-7,51.474200195,-3.177812489,303,
CBAO009-7,51.474237895,-3.177741089,304,
CBAO009-7,51.474288695,-3.177633489,305,
CBAO009-7,51.474312495,-3.177576789,306,
CBAO009-7,51.474335395,-3.177512689,307,
CBAO009-7,51.474353495,-3.177451089,308,
CBAO009-7,51.474367595,-3.177401089,309,
CBAO009-7,51.474373595,-3.177380789,310,
CBAO009-7,51.474433595,-3.177258989,311,
CBAO009-7,51.474576095,-3.177344889,312,
CBAO009-7,51.474617995,-3.177370089,313,
CBAO009-7,51.474659995,-3.177321989,314,
CBAO009-7,51.474692895,-3.177341289,315,
CBAO009-7,51.474790095,-3.177398789,316,
CBAO009-7,51.474827895,-3.177416089,317,
CBAO009-7,51.474871495,-3.177432489,318,
CBAO009-7,51.474924795,-3.177447289,319,
CBAO009-7,51.474952495,-3.177453889,320,
CBAO009-7,51.474982495,-3.177454089,321,
CBAO009-7,51.475011595,-3.177446789,322,
CBAO009-7,51.475112795,-3.177412289,323,
CBAO009-7,51.475349995,-3.177324989,324,
CBAO009-7,51.475516295,-3.177261889,325,
CBAO009-7,51.476015095,-3.177107889,326,
CBAO009-7,51.476075295,-3.177083089,327,
CBAO009-7,51.476136695,-3.177050389,328,
CBAO009-7,51.476186195,-3.177022589,329,
CBAO009-7,51.476374695,-3.176901189,330,
CBAO009-7,51.476400695,-3.176878189,331,
CBAO009-7,51.476422495,-3.176850289,332,
CBAO009-7,51.476438695,-3.176821589,333,
CBAO009-7,51.476453795,-3.176787189,334,
CBAO009-7,51.476478595,-3.176723989,335,
CBAO009-7,51.476488595,-3.176705389,336,
CBAO009-7,51.476542795,-3.176646989,337,
CBAO009-7,51.476608395,-3.176590589,338,
CBAO009-7,51.476734595,-3.176513289,339,
CBAO009-7,51.476764295,-3.176442189,340,
CBAO009-7,51.476780695,-3.176402789,341,
CBAO009-7,51.476813395,-3.176329489,342,
CBAO009-7,51.476861895,-3.176233989,343,
CBAO009-7,51.476899495,-3.176169289,344,
CBAO009-7,51.476930295,-3.176124989,345,
CBAO009-7,51.476959195,-3.176090489,346,
CBAO009-7,51.477015295,-3.176036889,347,
CBAO009-7,51.477080695,-3.175984289,348,
CBAO009-7,51.477145795,-3.175937389,349,
CBAO009-7,51.477219795,-3.175896289,350,
CBAO009-7,51.477249495,-3.175880389,351,
CBAO009-7,51.477271995,-3.175857989,352,
CBAO009-7,51.477289195,-3.175832889,353,
CBAO009-7,51.477303495,-3.175800389,354,
CBAO009-7,51.477316695,-3.175772089,355,
CBAO009-7,51.477378295,-3.175639489,356,
CBAO009-7,51.477547895,-3.175274589,357,
CBAO009-7,51.477680495,-3.175000189,358,
CBAO009-7,51.477697095,-3.174923189,359,
CBAO009-7,51.477693295,-3.174873489,360,
CBAO009-7,51.477687895,-3.174825789,361,
CBAO009-7,51.477681795,-3.174799489,362,
CBAO009-7,51.477666795,-3.174764089,363,
CBAO009-7,51.477637895,-3.174720889,364,
CBAO009-7,51.477602495,-3.174680089,365,
CBAO009-7,51.477567895,-3.174666989,366,
CBAO009-7,51.47756001,-3.174660819,367,
CBAO009-7,51.47756001,-3.174660819,368,
CBAO009-7,51.477543995,-3.174648289,369,
CBAO009-7,51.477525595,-3.174627489,370,
CBAO009-7,51.477433495,-3.174514589,371,
CBAO009-7,51.477313695,-3.174364189,372,
CBAO009-7,51.477261495,-3.174333789,373,
CBAO009-7,51.477206795,-3.174270089,374,
CBAO009-7,51.477181695,-3.174238789,375,
CBAO009-7,51.477145795,-3.174212189,376,
CBAO009-7,51.477101895,-3.174163889,377,
CBAO009-7,51.477042395,-3.174105389,378,
CBAO009-7,51.476968995,-3.174272789,379,
CBAO009-7,51.476950595,-3.174322289,380,
CBAO009-7,51.476929595,-3.174384789,381,
CBAO009-7,51.476890995,-3.174503289,382,
CBAO009-7,51.476795895,-3.174830689,383,
CBAO009-7,51.476780695,-3.174887789,384,
CBAO009-7,51.476711595,-3.175146623,385,
CBEO011-1,51.48881807,-3.129837693,0,
CBEO011-1,51.488726195,-3.129648689,1,
CBEO011-1,51.488710295,-3.129600189,2,
CBEO011-1,51.488700395,-3.129547989,3,
CBEO011-1,51.488697095,-3.129505489,4,
CBEO011-1,51.488697595,-3.129449689,5,
CBEO011-1,51.488709795,-3.129371189,6,
CBEO011-1,51.488654795,-3.129343589,7,
CBEO011-1,51.488609295,-3.129325989,8,
CBEO011-1,51.488563395,-3.129359589,9,
CBEO011-1,51.488538395,-3.129415889,10,
CBEO011-1,51.488497495,-3.129684489,11,
CBEO011-1,51.488490495,-3.129779689,12,
CBEO011-1,51.488515495,-3.129862289,13,
CBEO011-1,51.488565495,-3.129910189,14,
CBEO011-1,51.488656495,-3.130105389,15,
CBEO011-1,51.488666695,-3.130093289,16,
CBEO011-1,51.488686895,-3.130070789,17,
CBEO011-1,51.488772495,-3.130266989,18,
CBEO011-1,51.488817295,-3.130260689,19,
CBEO011-1,51.488872895,-3.130252789,20,
CBEO011-1,51.488924295,-3.130248289,21,
CBEO011-1,51.488998495,-3.130297989,22,
CBEO011-1,51.488998595,-3.130437089,23,
CBEO011-1,51.488967795,-3.130534089,24,
CBEO011-1,51.488909595,-3.130632189,25,
CBEO011-1,51.488802995,-3.130749189,26,
CBEO011-1,51.488750695,-3.130791889,27,
CBEO011-1,51.488695395,-3.130844489,28,
CBEO011-1,51.488678395,-3.130816189,29,
CBEO011-1,51.488645695,-3.130785089,30,
CBEO011-1,51.488608695,-3.130771289,31,
CBEO011-1,51.488570795,-3.130775889,32,
CBEO011-1,51.488526895,-3.130802289,33,
CBEO011-1,51.488503695,-3.130841789,34,
CBEO011-1,51.488482395,-3.130899389,35,
CBEO011-1,51.488474095,-3.130965089,36,
CBEO011-1,51.488479695,-3.131031489,37,
CBEO011-1,51.488500995,-3.131098189,38,
CBEO011-1,51.488526395,-3.131135089,39,
CBEO011-1,51.488561195,-3.131163089,40,
CBEO011-1,51.488599595,-3.131172589,41,
CBEO011-1,51.488638095,-3.131162589,42,
CBEO011-1,51.488672695,-3.131134089,43,
CBEO011-1,51.488711895,-3.131220289,44,
CBEO011-1,51.488748595,-3.131301089,45,
CBEO011-1,51.488832295,-3.131475489,46,
CBEO011-1,51.488889295,-3.131568789,47,
CBEO011-1,51.488948095,-3.131626789,48,
CBEO011-1,51.488976322,-3.13165644,49,
CBEO011-1,51.488976322,-3.13165644,50,
CBEO011-1,51.489061095,-3.131745489,51,
CBEO011-1,51.489078595,-3.131759889,52,
CBEO011-1,51.489129695,-3.131802189,53,
CBEO011-1,51.489109995,-3.131860389,54,
CBEO011-1,51.489102795,-3.131925689,55,
CBEO011-1,51.489108695,-3.131991289,56,
CBEO011-1,51.489127295,-3.132050489,57,
CBEO011-1,51.489156695,-3.132097189,58,
CBEO011-1,51.489193595,-3.132126589,59,
CBEO011-1,51.489234495,-3.132135689,60,
CBEO011-1,51.489275095,-3.132123589,61,
CBEO011-1,51.489311195,-3.132091389,62,
CBEO011-1,51.489339095,-3.132042589,63,
CBEO011-1,51.489393595,-3.132075189,64,
CBEO011-1,51.489486795,-3.132119689,65,
CBEO011-1,51.489705495,-3.132160689,66,
CBEO011-1,51.489777395,-3.132173689,67,
CBEO011-1,51.489916495,-3.132203389,68,
CBEO011-1,51.490002195,-3.132229389,69,
CBEO011-1,51.490101595,-3.132265989,70,
CBEO011-1,51.490178395,-3.132299089,71,
CBEO011-1,51.490422595,-3.132415689,72,
CBEO011-1,51.490588095,-3.132507389,73,
CBEO011-1,51.490635095,-3.132531489,74,
CBEO011-1,51.490625895,-3.132594289,75,
CBEO011-1,51.490628295,-3.132658689,76,
CBEO011-1,51.490641895,-3.132719389,77,
CBEO011-1,51.490665795,-3.132771289,78,
CBEO011-1,51.490697795,-3.132810189,79,
CBEO011-1,51.490735495,-3.132832789,80,
CBEO011-1,51.490775495,-3.132837189,81,
CBEO011-1,51.490810795,-3.132825489,82,
CBEO011-1,51.490842995,-3.132799689,83,
CBEO011-1,51.490869995,-3.132761589,84,
CBEO011-1,51.490889995,-3.132713589,85,
CBEO011-1,51.490936595,-3.132752389,86,
CBEO011-1,51.490989295,-3.132796189,87,
CBEO011-1,51.491035901,-3.132827565,88,
CBEO011-1,51.491035901,-3.132827565,89,
CBEO011-1,51.491182395,-3.132926189,90,
CBEO011-1,51.491327695,-3.133033489,91,
CBEO011-1,51.491445695,-3.133135289,92,
CBEO011-1,51.491589295,-3.133273789,93,
CBEO011-1,51.491779795,-3.133489689,94,
CBEO011-1,51.491910495,-3.133669489,95,
CBEO011-1,51.492020795,-3.133851789,96,
CBEO011-1,51.492138695,-3.134070389,97,
CBEO011-1,51.492229195,-3.134268489,98,
CBEO011-1,51.492340695,-3.134522689,99,
CBEO011-1,51.492476595,-3.134839189,100,
CBEO011-1,51.492593395,-3.135132589,101,
CBEO011-1,51.492720895,-3.135415189,102,
CBEO011-1,51.492774595,-3.135497089,103,
CBEO011-1,51.492848995,-3.135588489,104,
CBEO011-1,51.492836895,-3.135620889,105,
CBEO011-1,51.492830795,-3.135657389,106,
CBEO011-1,51.492831295,-3.135695189,107,
CBEO011-1,51.492838195,-3.135731289,108,
CBEO011-1,51.492852195,-3.135764889,109,
CBEO011-1,51.492871695,-3.135790389,110,
CBEO011-1,51.492895095,-3.135805489,111,
CBEO011-1,51.492920095,-3.135808889,112,
CBEO011-1,51.492944695,-3.135800189,113,
CBEO011-1,51.492960495,-3.135946789,114,
CBEO011-1,51.492995495,-3.136097189,115,
CBEO011-1,51.493043195,-3.136242289,116,
CBEO011-1,51.493193395,-3.136590389,117,
CBEO011-1,51.493368895,-3.137005989,118,
CBEO011-1,51.493467295,-3.137305889,119,
CBEO011-1,51.493528995,-3.137520789,120,
CBEO011-1,51.493585395,-3.137747489,121,
CBEO011-1,51.493634995,-3.137945889,122,
CBEO011-1,51.493688495,-3.138284689,123,
CBEO011-1,51.493738595,-3.138684489,124,
CBEO011-1,51.493760395,-3.139002889,125,
CBEO011-1,51.493763995,-3.139396489,126,
CBEO011-1,51.493745895,-3.139841589,127,
CBEO011-1,51.493735795,-3.140012089,128,
CBEO011-1,51.493716395,-3.140355689,129,
CBEO011-1,51.493697495,-3.140667989,130,
CBEO011-1,51.493691695,-3.140960589,131,
CBEO011-1,51.493629995,-3.140956089,132,
CBEO011-1,51.493611995,-3.140954789,133,
CBEO011-1,51.493474095,-3.140944789,134,
CBEO011-1,51.493367695,-3.140913889,135,
CBEO011-1,51.493295395,-3.140869989,136,
CBEO011-1,51.493218195,-3.140806289,137,
CBEO011-1,51.493145395,-3.140724389,138,
CBEO011-1,51.493072395,-3.140588189,139,
CBEO011-1,51.493005995,-3.140457789,140,
CBEO011-1,51.492885495,-3.140169189,141,
CBEO011-1,51.492834895,-3.140018289,142,
CBEO011-1,51.492782495,-3.139828189,143,
CBEO011-1,51.492729095,-3.139579889,144,
CBEO011-1,51.492672895,-3.139330489,145,
CBEO011-1,51.492639795,-3.139203389,146,
CBEO011-1,51.492594195,-3.139047389,147,
CBEO011-1,51.492539795,-3.138896289,148,
CBEO011-1,51.492472995,-3.138743489,149,
CBEO011-1,51.492390695,-3.138569789,150,
CBEO011-1,51.492314195,-3.138425789,151,
CBEO011-1,51.492272095,-3.138361089,152,
CBEO011-1,51.492218095,-3.138296589,153,
CBEO011-1,51.492101495,-3.138184589,154,
CBEO011-1,51.492012495,-3.138104889,155,
CBEO011-1,51.491901787,-3.138012722,156,
CBEO011-1,51.491901787,-3.138012722,157,
CBEO011-1,51.491889495,-3.138002489,158,
CBEO011-1,51.491741195,-3.137899789,159,
CBEO011-1,51.491625495,-3.137830889,160,
CBEO011-1,51.491364895,-3.137690389,161,
CBEO011-1,51.491232195,-3.137618789,162,
CBEO011-1,51.490761295,-3.137375389,163,
CBEO011-1,51.490689695,-3.137344189,164,
CBEO011-1,51.490643095,-3.137332989,165,
CBEO011-1,51.490525895,-3.137312589,166,
CBEO011-1,51.490414395,-3.137313889,167,
CBEO011-1,51.490286495,-3.137322789,168,
CBEO011-1,51.490235395,-3.137328289,169,
CBEO011-1,51.490109095,-3.137356689,170,
CBEO011-1,51.490039497,-3.137381366,171,
CBEO011-1,51.490039497,-3.137381366,172,
CBEO011-1,51.490003895,-3.137393989,173,
CBEO011-1,51.489906995,-3.137448089,174,
CBEO011-1,51.489815995,-3.137507489,175,
CBEO011-1,51.489740795,-3.137572289,176,
CBEO011-1,51.489666495,-3.137653189,177,
CBEO011-1,51.489581195,-3.137763889,178,
CBEO011-1,51.489533695,-3.137840289,179,
CBEO011-1,51.489476395,-3.137932589,180,
CBEO011-1,51.489403795,-3.138057089,181,
CBEO011-1,51.489020795,-3.138713189,182,
CBEO011-1,51.488621195,-3.139403389,183,
CBEO011-1,51.488337995,-3.139896089,184,
CBEO011-1,51.488203495,-3.140129889,185,
CBEO011-1,51.488116695,-3.140281189,186,
CBEO011-1,51.488051595,-3.140393089,187,
CBEO011-1,51.488000056,-3.140480256,188,
CBEO011-1,51.488000056,-3.140480256,189,
CBEO011-1,51.487825195,-3.140775989,190,
CBEO011-1,51.487625795,-3.141091889,191,
CBEO011-1,51.487600095,-3.141134789,192,
CBEO011-1,51.487555495,-3.141214189,193,
CBEO011-1,51.487431695,-3.141460889,194,
CBEO011-1,51.487405195,-3.141507889,195,
CBEO011-1,51.487333895,-3.141603889,196,
CBEO011-1,51.487147195,-3.141921989,197,
CBEO011-1,51.487082095,-3.142035889,198,
CBEO011-1,51.486856095,-3.142445289,199,
CBEO011-1,51.486755495,-3.142621189,200,
CBEO011-1,51.486479295,-3.143099789,201,
CBEO011-1,51.486402695,-3.143233589,202,
CBEO011-1,51.486337095,-3.143343889,203,
CBEO011-1,51.486226995,-3.143529389,204,
CBEO011-1,51.486165932,-3.143632784,205,
CBEO011-1,51.486165932,-3.143632784,206,
CBEO011-1,51.486110295,-3.143726989,207,
CBEO011-1,51.486067695,-3.143796289,208,
CBEO011-1,51.486015195,-3.143883189,209,
CBEO011-1,51.485986895,-3.143928989,210,
CBEO011-1,51.485942395,-3.143843389,211,
CBEO011-1,51.485896895,-3.143769289,212,
CBEO011-1,51.485837495,-3.143668489,213,
CBEO011-1,51.485744195,-3.143528389,214,
CBEO011-1,51.485695195,-3.143459789,215,
CBEO011-1,51.485640895,-3.143401189,216,
CBEO011-1,51.485566295,-3.143329089,217,
CBEO011-1,51.485503495,-3.143276589,218,
CBEO011-1,51.485309595,-3.143129589,219,
CBEO011-1,51.485273895,-3.143104389,220,
CBEO011-1,51.485105895,-3.143004689,221,
CBEO011-1,51.485044395,-3.142971989,222,
CBEO011-1,51.484921995,-3.142908589,223,
CBEO011-1,51.484771295,-3.142835289,224,
CBEO011-1,51.484598595,-3.142763789,225,
CBEO011-1,51.484444395,-3.142713189,226,
CBEO011-1,51.484349895,-3.142683689,227,
CBEO011-1,51.484276995,-3.142659989,228,
CBEO011-1,51.484157995,-3.142626189,229,
CBEO011-1,51.484164095,-3.142565489,230,
CBEO011-1,51.484265295,-3.141565689,231,
CBEO011-1,51.484317823,-3.140997909,232,
CBEO011-1,51.484317823,-3.140997909,233,
CBEO011-1,51.484336595,-3.140794989,234,
CBEO011-1,51.484357195,-3.140604789,235,
CBEO011-1,51.484445295,-3.139674089,236,
CBEO011-1,51.484451295,-3.139605589,237,
CBEO011-1,51.484310995,-3.139568089,238,
CBEO011-1,51.483647195,-3.139390689,239,
CBEO011-1,51.482645293,-3.139122933,240,
CBEO011-1,51.482645293,-3.139122933,241,
CBEO011-1,51.482555695,-3.139098989,242,
CBEO011-1,51.482517895,-3.139089189,243,
CBEO011-1,51.482362295,-3.140169889,244,
CBEO011-1,51.482213795,-3.141202589,245,
CBEO011-1,51.482064985,-3.142184551,246,
CBEO011-1,51.482064985,-3.142184551,247,
CBEO011-1,51.482044595,-3.142319089,248,
CBEO011-1,51.482035495,-3.142387489,249,
CBEO011-1,51.482029295,-3.142450489,250,
CBEO011-1,51.482030295,-3.142525389,251,
CBEO011-1,51.482038395,-3.142576389,252,
CBEO011-1,51.482059295,-3.142634289,253,
CBEO011-1,51.482073895,-3.142667089,254,
CBEO011-1,51.482081295,-3.142683789,255,
CBEO011-1,51.482108595,-3.142739989,256,
CBEO011-1,51.482039295,-3.142839989,257,
CBEO011-1,51.481996795,-3.142911489,258,
CBEO011-1,51.481972595,-3.142959089,259,
CBEO011-1,51.481942795,-3.143034589,260,
CBEO011-1,51.481919195,-3.143099289,261,
CBEO011-1,51.481890995,-3.143177689,262,
CBEO011-1,51.481862095,-3.143268689,263,
CBEO011-1,51.481844295,-3.143332889,264,
CBEO011-1,51.481825695,-3.143407589,265,
CBEO011-1,51.481811595,-3.143497989,266,
CBEO011-1,51.481799295,-3.143611489,267,
CBEO011-1,51.481797495,-3.143635489,268,
CBEO011-1,51.481791595,-3.143716189,269,
CBEO011-1,51.481776595,-3.143936789,270,
CBEO011-1,51.481763977,-3.144102173,271,
CBEO011-1,51.481763977,-3.144102173,272,
CBEO011-1,51.481751195,-3.144269689,273,
CBEO011-1,51.481739295,-3.144442889,274,
CBEO011-1,51.481719695,-3.144727989,275,
CBEO011-1,51.481662695,-3.145576989,276,
CBEO011-1,51.481632095,-3.145970489,277,
CBEO011-1,51.481613695,-3.146050889,278,
CBEO011-1,51.481598995,-3.146093189,279,
CBEO011-1,51.481579195,-3.146143589,280,
CBEO011-1,51.481413195,-3.146377289,281,
CBEO011-1,51.481390995,-3.146444889,282,
CBEO011-1,51.481382095,-3.146534289,283,
CBEO011-1,51.481411295,-3.146666989,284,
CBEO011-1,51.481469895,-3.146807089,285,
CBEO011-1,51.481673738,-3.147274691,286,
CBEO011-1,51.481673738,-3.147274691,287,
CBEO011-1,51.482122995,-3.148305289,288,
CBEO011-1,51.482178295,-3.148433989,289,
CBEO011-1,51.482283066,-3.148706924,290,
CBEO011-1,51.482283066,-3.148706924,291,
CBEO011-1,51.482815995,-3.150095289,292,
CBEO011-1,51.482864595,-3.150224989,293,
CBEO011-1,51.483383771,-3.151575825,294,
CBEO011-1,51.483383771,-3.151575825,295,
CBEO011-1,51.483434795,-3.151708589,296,
CBEO011-1,51.483512695,-3.151923189,297,
CBEO011-1,51.483571195,-3.152072589,298,
CBEO011-1,51.483993995,-3.153193089,299,
CBEO011-1,51.484043695,-3.153332589,300,
CBEO011-1,51.484102395,-3.153481589,301,
CBEO011-1,51.484239395,-3.153824789,302,
CBEO011-1,51.484417595,-3.154277889,303,
CBEO011-1,51.484458295,-3.154384189,304,
CBEO011-1,51.484476195,-3.154432789,305,
CBEO011-1,51.484492795,-3.154496189,306,
CBEO011-1,51.484505095,-3.154560289,307,
CBEO011-1,51.484512895,-3.154640089,308,
CBEO011-1,51.484512995,-3.154722189,309,
CBEO011-1,51.484508095,-3.154789889,310,
CBEO011-1,51.484503395,-3.154833189,311,
CBEO011-1,51.484492995,-3.154882689,312,
CBEO011-1,51.484461195,-3.155000389,313,
CBEO011-1,51.484401095,-3.155207789,314,
CBEO011-1,51.484369595,-3.155315589,315,
CBEO011-1,51.484226316,-3.155692391,316,
CBEO011-1,51.484226316,-3.155692391,317,
CBEO011-1,51.484173195,-3.155832089,318,
CBEO011-1,51.484073295,-3.156084189,319,
CBEO011-1,51.484001295,-3.156265289,320,
CBEO011-1,51.483839395,-3.156694089,321,
CBEO011-1,51.483716095,-3.157002989,322,
CBEO011-1,51.483575995,-3.157364789,323,
CBEO011-1,51.483412595,-3.157783589,324,
CBEO011-1,51.483190338,-3.158371155,325,
CBEO011-1,51.483190338,-3.158371155,326,
CBEO011-1,51.483094395,-3.158624789,327,
CBEO011-1,51.482976895,-3.158935589,328,
CBEO011-1,51.482904695,-3.159121589,329,
CBEO011-1,51.482804295,-3.159383889,330,
CBEO011-1,51.482797995,-3.159400589,331,
CBEO011-1,51.482739995,-3.159553089,332,
CBEO011-1,51.482716095,-3.159611889,333,
CBEO011-1,51.482669495,-3.159715089,334,
CBEO011-1,51.482495395,-3.160068389,335,
CBEO011-1,51.482199595,-3.160659589,336,
CBEO011-1,51.481767095,-3.161531389,337,
CBEO011-1,51.481741395,-3.161594589,338,
CBEO011-1,51.481731195,-3.161633289,339,
CBEO011-1,51.481728195,-3.161644689,340,
CBEO011-1,51.481717995,-3.161696289,341,
CBEO011-1,51.481712995,-3.161756589,342,
CBEO011-1,51.481709995,-3.161816089,343,
CBEO011-1,51.481710195,-3.161886289,344,
CBEO011-1,51.481718395,-3.161962989,345,
CBEO011-1,51.481730195,-3.162044389,346,
CBEO011-1,51.481746595,-3.162124989,347,
CBEO011-1,51.481765595,-3.162218489,348,
CBEO011-1,51.481806095,-3.162197289,349,
CBEO011-1,51.481860195,-3.162169189,350,
CBEO011-1,51.481944695,-3.162125089,351,
CBEO011-1,51.482024695,-3.162086789,352,
CBEO011-1,51.482054595,-3.162074889,353,
CBEO011-1,51.482091495,-3.162062689,354,
CBEO011-1,51.482152195,-3.162052489,355,
CBEO011-1,51.482204795,-3.162059289,356,
CBEO011-1,51.482248095,-3.162074389,357,
CBEO011-1,51.482294895,-3.162100089,358,
CBEO011-1,51.482361495,-3.162141489,359,
CBEO011-1,51.482486432,-3.16222006,360,
CBEO011-1,51.482486432,-3.16222006,361,
CBEO011-1,51.482499995,-3.162228589,362,
CBEO011-1,51.482791595,-3.162419689,363,
CBEO011-1,51.483118595,-3.162633189,364,
CBEO011-1,51.483243595,-3.162715989,365,
CBEO011-1,51.483340895,-3.162781389,366,
CBEO011-1,51.483581895,-3.162944989,367,
CBEO011-1,51.483611995,-3.162966189,368,
CBEO011-1,51.483633295,-3.162981189,369,
CBEO011-1,51.483744395,-3.163059589,370,
CBEO011-1,51.483852395,-3.163138089,371,
CBEO011-1,51.483964495,-3.163218389,372,
CBEO011-1,51.484017895,-3.163267389,373,
CBEO011-1,51.484081595,-3.163330789,374,
CBEO011-1,51.484169895,-3.163421789,375,
CBEO011-1,51.484182595,-3.163492189,376,
CBEO011-1,51.484231195,-3.163546589,377,
CBEO011-1,51.484265395,-3.163584989,378,
CBEO011-1,51.484381595,-3.163714689,379,
CBEO011-1,51.484440095,-3.163738289,380,
CBEO011-1,51.484525695,-3.163846089,381,
CBEO011-1,51.484588495,-3.163931789,382,
CBEO011-1,51.484644895,-3.164017589,383,
CBEO011-1,51.484670495,-3.164060189,384,
CBEO011-1,51.484690495,-3.164096889,385,
CBEO011-1,51.484742395,-3.164188689,386,
CBEO011-1,51.484808895,-3.164305089,387,
CBEO011-1,51.484889895,-3.164566589,388,
CBEO011-1,51.484897595,-3.164595389,389,
CBEO011-1,51.484915995,-3.164664589,390,
CBEO011-1,51.484921895,-3.164690089,391,
CBEO011-1,51.484930495,-3.164864989,392,
CBEO011-1,51.484870395,-3.165019589,393,
CBEO011-1,51.484813595,-3.165187089,394,
CBEO011-1,51.484718495,-3.165465289,395,
CBEO011-1,51.484686895,-3.165576289,396,
CBEO011-1,51.484654998,-3.165667243,397,
CBEO011-1,51.484654998,-3.165667243,398,
CBEO011-1,51.484649195,-3.165683789,399,
CBEO011-1,51.484446995,-3.166250089,400,
CBEO011-1,51.484420795,-3.166322089,401,
CBEO011-1,51.484369595,-3.166469489,402,
CBEO011-1,51.484351895,-3.166519389,403,
CBEO011-1,51.484283295,-3.166705889,404,
CBEO011-1,51.484214295,-3.166875489,405,
CBEO011-1,51.484140895,-3.167043289,406,
CBEO011-1,51.484072095,-3.167198289,407,
CBEO011-1,51.483974895,-3.167424289,408,
CBEO011-1,51.483821895,-3.167775889,409,
CBEO011-1,51.483820495,-3.167779089,410,
CBEO011-1,51.483799095,-3.167827789,411,
CBEO011-1,51.483778995,-3.167874789,412,
CBEO011-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,413,
CBEO011-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,414,
CBEO011-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,415,
CBEO011-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,416,
CBEO011-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,417,
CBEO011-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,418,
CBEO011-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,419,
CBEO011-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,420,
CBEO011-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,421,
CBEO011-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,422,
CBEO011-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,423,
CBEO011-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,424,
CBEO011-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,425,
CBEO011-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,426,
CBEO011-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,427,
CBEO011-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,428,
CBEO011-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,429,
CBEO011-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,430,
CBEO011-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,431,
CBEO011-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,432,
CBEO011-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,433,
CBEO011-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,434,
CBEO011-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,435,
CBEO011-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,436,
CBEO011-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,437,
CBEO011-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,438,
CBEO011-1,51.483183995,-3.171447089,439,
CBEO011-1,51.483220095,-3.171522089,440,
CBEO011-1,51.483253895,-3.171565889,441,
CBEO011-1,51.483310295,-3.171619789,442,
CBEO011-1,51.483362395,-3.171665789,443,
CBEO011-1,51.483404495,-3.171695189,444,
CBEO011-1,51.483476495,-3.171739489,445,
CBEO011-1,51.483565895,-3.171792789,446,
CBEO011-1,51.483594095,-3.171809689,447,
CBEO011-1,51.483874795,-3.171978089,448,
CBEO011-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,449,
CBEO011-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,450,
CBEO011-1,51.484326395,-3.172245889,451,
CBEO011-1,51.484486295,-3.172343189,452,
CBEO011-1,51.484570195,-3.172407589,453,
CBEO011-1,51.484609695,-3.172447989,454,
CBEO011-1,51.484642795,-3.172494089,455,
CBEO011-1,51.484667895,-3.172537889,456,
CBEO011-1,51.484692495,-3.172598689,457,
CBEO011-1,51.484710195,-3.172660489,458,
CBEO011-1,51.484718895,-3.172717889,459,
CBEO011-1,51.484724295,-3.172764589,460,
CBEO011-1,51.484726295,-3.172824089,461,
CBEO011-1,51.484724795,-3.172879889,462,
CBEO011-1,51.484718295,-3.172948589,463,
CBEO011-1,51.484706395,-3.173022289,464,
CBEO011-1,51.484679995,-3.173143389,465,
CBEO011-1,51.484594895,-3.173514189,466,
CBEO011-1,51.484562595,-3.173649189,467,
CBEO011-1,51.484529595,-3.173792589,468,
CBEO011-1,51.484504295,-3.173908389,469,
CBEO011-1,51.484494995,-3.173960289,470,
CBEO011-1,51.484462495,-3.174154389,471,
CBEO011-1,51.484339295,-3.174682389,472,
CBEO011-1,51.484240795,-3.175103589,473,
CBEO011-1,51.484228495,-3.175154089,474,
CBEO011-1,51.484198395,-3.175303389,475,
CBEO011-1,51.484187695,-3.175374389,476,
CBEO011-1,51.484184395,-3.175459089,477,
CBEO011-1,51.484133795,-3.175439689,478,
CBEO011-1,51.484103995,-3.175422089,479,
CBEO011-1,51.484060495,-3.175402589,480,
CBEO011-1,51.484022595,-3.175376089,481,
CBEO011-1,51.483936495,-3.175315789,482,
CBEO011-1,51.483826095,-3.175235689,483,
CBEO011-1,51.483749895,-3.175176689,484,
CBEO011-1,51.483575395,-3.175041589,485,
CBEO011-1,51.483538495,-3.175019789,486,
CBEO011-1,51.483503795,-3.175010289,487,
CBEO011-1,51.483464495,-3.175023789,488,
CBEO011-1,51.483441995,-3.175041789,489,
CBEO011-1,51.483426895,-3.175061989,490,
CBEO011-1,51.483412595,-3.175087989,491,
CBEO011-1,51.483404395,-3.175109389,492,
CBEO011-1,51.483397995,-3.175138389,493,
CBEO011-1,51.483393395,-3.175161489,494,
CBEO011-1,51.483389595,-3.175201289,495,
CBEO011-1,51.483369495,-3.175582489,496,
CBEO011-1,51.483353595,-3.175757189,497,
CBEO011-1,51.483347295,-3.175832689,498,
CBEO011-1,51.483340295,-3.175920689,499,
CBEO011-1,51.483337095,-3.175975689,500,
CBEO011-1,51.483335095,-3.176046389,501,
CBEO011-1,51.483332495,-3.176186289,502,
CBEO011-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,503,
CBEO011-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,504,
CBEO011-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,505,
CBEO011-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,506,
CBEO011-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,507,
CBEO011-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,508,
CBEO011-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,509,
CBEO011-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,510,
CBEO011-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,511,
CBEO011-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,512,
CBEO011-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,513,
CBEO011-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,514,
CBEO011-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,515,
CBEO011-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,516,
CBEO011-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,517,
CBEO011-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,518,
CBEO011-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,519,
CBEO011-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,520,
CBEO011-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,521,
CBEO011-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,522,
CBEO011-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,523,
CBEO011-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,524,
CBEO011-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,525,
CBEO011-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,526,
CBEO011-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,527,
CBEO011-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,528,
CBEO011-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,529,
CBEO011-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,530,
CBEO011-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,531,
CBEO011-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,532,
CBEO011-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,533,
CBEO011-1,51.483071041,-3.179086783,534,
CBEO011-1,51.483071041,-3.179086783,535,
CBEO011-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,536,
CBEO011-1,51.482916242,-3.179252533,537,
CBEO011-1,51.482891695,-3.179278789,538,
CBEO011-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,539,
CBEO011-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,540,
CBEO011-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,541,
CBEO011-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,542,
CBEO011-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,543,
CBEO011-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,544,
CBEO011-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,545,
CBEO011-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,546,
CBEO011-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,547,
CBEO011-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,548,
CBEO011-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,549,
CBEO011-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,550,
CBEO011-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,551,
CBEO011-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,552,
CBEO011-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,553,
CBEO011-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,554,
CBEO011-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,555,
CBEO011-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,556,
CBEO011-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,557,
CBEO011-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,558,
CBEO011-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,559,
CBEO011-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,560,
CBEO011-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,561,
CBEO011-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,562,
CBEO011-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,563,
CBEO011-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,564,
CBEO011-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,565,
CBEO011-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,566,
CBEO011-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,567,
CBEO011-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,568,
CBEO011-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,569,
CBEO011-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,570,
CBEO011-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,571,
CBEO011-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,572,
CBEO011-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,573,
CBEO011-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,574,
CBEO011-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,575,
CBEO011-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,576,
CBEO011-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,577,
CBEO011-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,578,
CBEO011-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,579,
CBEO011-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,580,
CBEO011-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,581,
CBEO011-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,582,
CBEO011-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,583,
CBEO011-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,584,
CBEO011-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,585,
CBEO011-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,586,
CBEO011-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,587,
CBEO011-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,588,
CBEO011-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,589,
CBEO011-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,590,
CBEO011-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,591,
CBEO011-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,592,
CBEO011-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,593,
CBEO011-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,594,
CBEO011-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,595,
CBEO011-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,596,
CBEO011-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,597,
CBEO011-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,598,
CBEO011-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,599,
CBEO011-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,600,
CBEO011-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,601,
CBEO011-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,602,
CBEO011-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,603,
CBEO011-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,604,
CBEO011-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,605,
CBEO011-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,606,
CBEO011-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,607,
CBEO011-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,608,
CBEO011-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,609,
CBEO011-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,610,
CBEO011-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,611,
CBEO011-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,612,
CBEO011-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,613,
CBEO011-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,614,
CBEO011-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,615,
CBEO011-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,616,
CBEO011-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,617,
CBEO011-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,618,
CBEO011-1,51.477677495,-3.178134789,619,
CBEO011-1,51.477685495,-3.178107989,620,
CBEO011-1,51.477758195,-3.177866789,621,
CBEO011-1,51.477776795,-3.177802489,622,
CBEO011-1,51.477790495,-3.177754689,623,
CBEO011-1,51.477797895,-3.177722289,624,
CBEO011-1,51.477800495,-3.177689589,625,
CBEO011-1,51.477800095,-3.177656089,626,
CBEO011-1,51.477793395,-3.177618289,627,
CBEO011-1,51.477783595,-3.177593189,628,
CBEO011-1,51.477758995,-3.177556289,629,
CBEO011-1,51.477742495,-3.177542189,630,
CBEO011-1,51.477706195,-3.177511289,631,
CBEO011-1,51.477678995,-3.177488289,632,
CBEO011-1,51.477476195,-3.177313189,633,
CBEO011-1,51.477132495,-3.177019989,634,
CBEO011-1,51.476829695,-3.176761589,635,
CBEO011-1,51.476795795,-3.176732389,636,
CBEO011-1,51.476751495,-3.176690789,637,
CBEO011-1,51.476729995,-3.176670989,638,
CBEO011-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,639,
CBEO011-1,51.476734595,-3.176513289,640,
CBEO011-1,51.476764295,-3.176442189,641,
CBEO011-1,51.476780695,-3.176402789,642,
CBEO011-1,51.476813395,-3.176329489,643,
CBEO011-1,51.476861895,-3.176233989,644,
CBEO011-1,51.476899495,-3.176169289,645,
CBEO011-1,51.476930295,-3.176124989,646,
CBEO011-1,51.476959195,-3.176090489,647,
CBEO011-1,51.477015295,-3.176036889,648,
CBEO011-1,51.477080695,-3.175984289,649,
CBEO011-1,51.477145795,-3.175937389,650,
CBEO011-1,51.477219795,-3.175896289,651,
CBEO011-1,51.477249495,-3.175880389,652,
CBEO011-1,51.477271995,-3.175857989,653,
CBEO011-1,51.477289195,-3.175832889,654,
CBEO011-1,51.477303495,-3.175800389,655,
CBEO011-1,51.477316695,-3.175772089,656,
CBEO011-1,51.477378295,-3.175639489,657,
CBEO011-1,51.477547895,-3.175274589,658,
CBEO011-1,51.477680495,-3.175000189,659,
CBEO011-1,51.477697095,-3.174923189,660,
CBEO011-1,51.477693295,-3.174873489,661,
CBEO011-1,51.477687895,-3.174825789,662,
CBEO011-1,51.477681795,-3.174799489,663,
CBEO011-1,51.477666795,-3.174764089,664,
CBEO011-1,51.477637895,-3.174720889,665,
CBEO011-1,51.477602495,-3.174680089,666,
CBEO011-1,51.477567895,-3.174666989,667,
CBEO011-1,51.477543995,-3.174648289,668,
CBEO011-1,51.477525595,-3.174627489,669,
CBEO011-1,51.477433495,-3.174514589,670,
CBEO011-1,51.477376841,-3.174443463,671,
CBEO011-6,51.48881807,-3.129837693,0,
CBEO011-6,51.488726195,-3.129648689,1,
CBEO011-6,51.488710295,-3.129600189,2,
CBEO011-6,51.488700395,-3.129547989,3,
CBEO011-6,51.488697095,-3.129505489,4,
CBEO011-6,51.488697595,-3.129449689,5,
CBEO011-6,51.488709795,-3.129371189,6,
CBEO011-6,51.488654795,-3.129343589,7,
CBEO011-6,51.488609295,-3.129325989,8,
CBEO011-6,51.488563395,-3.129359589,9,
CBEO011-6,51.488538395,-3.129415889,10,
CBEO011-6,51.488497495,-3.129684489,11,
CBEO011-6,51.488490495,-3.129779689,12,
CBEO011-6,51.488515495,-3.129862289,13,
CBEO011-6,51.488565495,-3.129910189,14,
CBEO011-6,51.488656495,-3.130105389,15,
CBEO011-6,51.488666695,-3.130093289,16,
CBEO011-6,51.488686895,-3.130070789,17,
CBEO011-6,51.488772495,-3.130266989,18,
CBEO011-6,51.488817295,-3.130260689,19,
CBEO011-6,51.488872895,-3.130252789,20,
CBEO011-6,51.488924295,-3.130248289,21,
CBEO011-6,51.488998495,-3.130297989,22,
CBEO011-6,51.488998595,-3.130437089,23,
CBEO011-6,51.488967795,-3.130534089,24,
CBEO011-6,51.488909595,-3.130632189,25,
CBEO011-6,51.488802995,-3.130749189,26,
CBEO011-6,51.488750695,-3.130791889,27,
CBEO011-6,51.488695395,-3.130844489,28,
CBEO011-6,51.488678395,-3.130816189,29,
CBEO011-6,51.488645695,-3.130785089,30,
CBEO011-6,51.488608695,-3.130771289,31,
CBEO011-6,51.488570795,-3.130775889,32,
CBEO011-6,51.488526895,-3.130802289,33,
CBEO011-6,51.488503695,-3.130841789,34,
CBEO011-6,51.488482395,-3.130899389,35,
CBEO011-6,51.488474095,-3.130965089,36,
CBEO011-6,51.488479695,-3.131031489,37,
CBEO011-6,51.488500995,-3.131098189,38,
CBEO011-6,51.488526395,-3.131135089,39,
CBEO011-6,51.488561195,-3.131163089,40,
CBEO011-6,51.488599595,-3.131172589,41,
CBEO011-6,51.488638095,-3.131162589,42,
CBEO011-6,51.488672695,-3.131134089,43,
CBEO011-6,51.488711895,-3.131220289,44,
CBEO011-6,51.488748595,-3.131301089,45,
CBEO011-6,51.488832295,-3.131475489,46,
CBEO011-6,51.488889295,-3.131568789,47,
CBEO011-6,51.488948095,-3.131626789,48,
CBEO011-6,51.488976322,-3.13165644,49,
CBEO011-6,51.488976322,-3.13165644,50,
CBEO011-6,51.489061095,-3.131745489,51,
CBEO011-6,51.489078595,-3.131759889,52,
CBEO011-6,51.489129695,-3.131802189,53,
CBEO011-6,51.489109995,-3.131860389,54,
CBEO011-6,51.489102795,-3.131925689,55,
CBEO011-6,51.489108695,-3.131991289,56,
CBEO011-6,51.489127295,-3.132050489,57,
CBEO011-6,51.489156695,-3.132097189,58,
CBEO011-6,51.489193595,-3.132126589,59,
CBEO011-6,51.489234495,-3.132135689,60,
CBEO011-6,51.489275095,-3.132123589,61,
CBEO011-6,51.489311195,-3.132091389,62,
CBEO011-6,51.489339095,-3.132042589,63,
CBEO011-6,51.489393595,-3.132075189,64,
CBEO011-6,51.489486795,-3.132119689,65,
CBEO011-6,51.489705495,-3.132160689,66,
CBEO011-6,51.489777395,-3.132173689,67,
CBEO011-6,51.489916495,-3.132203389,68,
CBEO011-6,51.490002195,-3.132229389,69,
CBEO011-6,51.490101595,-3.132265989,70,
CBEO011-6,51.490178395,-3.132299089,71,
CBEO011-6,51.490422595,-3.132415689,72,
CBEO011-6,51.490588095,-3.132507389,73,
CBEO011-6,51.490635095,-3.132531489,74,
CBEO011-6,51.490625895,-3.132594289,75,
CBEO011-6,51.490628295,-3.132658689,76,
CBEO011-6,51.490641895,-3.132719389,77,
CBEO011-6,51.490665795,-3.132771289,78,
CBEO011-6,51.490697795,-3.132810189,79,
CBEO011-6,51.490735495,-3.132832789,80,
CBEO011-6,51.490775495,-3.132837189,81,
CBEO011-6,51.490810795,-3.132825489,82,
CBEO011-6,51.490842995,-3.132799689,83,
CBEO011-6,51.490869995,-3.132761589,84,
CBEO011-6,51.490889995,-3.132713589,85,
CBEO011-6,51.490936595,-3.132752389,86,
CBEO011-6,51.490989295,-3.132796189,87,
CBEO011-6,51.491035901,-3.132827565,88,
CBEO011-6,51.491035901,-3.132827565,89,
CBEO011-6,51.491182395,-3.132926189,90,
CBEO011-6,51.491327695,-3.133033489,91,
CBEO011-6,51.491445695,-3.133135289,92,
CBEO011-6,51.491589295,-3.133273789,93,
CBEO011-6,51.491779795,-3.133489689,94,
CBEO011-6,51.491910495,-3.133669489,95,
CBEO011-6,51.492020795,-3.133851789,96,
CBEO011-6,51.492138695,-3.134070389,97,
CBEO011-6,51.492229195,-3.134268489,98,
CBEO011-6,51.492340695,-3.134522689,99,
CBEO011-6,51.492476595,-3.134839189,100,
CBEO011-6,51.492593395,-3.135132589,101,
CBEO011-6,51.492720895,-3.135415189,102,
CBEO011-6,51.492774595,-3.135497089,103,
CBEO011-6,51.492848995,-3.135588489,104,
CBEO011-6,51.492836895,-3.135620889,105,
CBEO011-6,51.492830795,-3.135657389,106,
CBEO011-6,51.492831295,-3.135695189,107,
CBEO011-6,51.492838195,-3.135731289,108,
CBEO011-6,51.492852195,-3.135764889,109,
CBEO011-6,51.492871695,-3.135790389,110,
CBEO011-6,51.492895095,-3.135805489,111,
CBEO011-6,51.492920095,-3.135808889,112,
CBEO011-6,51.492944695,-3.135800189,113,
CBEO011-6,51.492960495,-3.135946789,114,
CBEO011-6,51.492995495,-3.136097189,115,
CBEO011-6,51.493043195,-3.136242289,116,
CBEO011-6,51.493193395,-3.136590389,117,
CBEO011-6,51.493368895,-3.137005989,118,
CBEO011-6,51.493467295,-3.137305889,119,
CBEO011-6,51.493528995,-3.137520789,120,
CBEO011-6,51.493585395,-3.137747489,121,
CBEO011-6,51.493634995,-3.137945889,122,
CBEO011-6,51.493688495,-3.138284689,123,
CBEO011-6,51.493738595,-3.138684489,124,
CBEO011-6,51.493760395,-3.139002889,125,
CBEO011-6,51.493763995,-3.139396489,126,
CBEO011-6,51.493745895,-3.139841589,127,
CBEO011-6,51.493735795,-3.140012089,128,
CBEO011-6,51.493716395,-3.140355689,129,
CBEO011-6,51.493697495,-3.140667989,130,
CBEO011-6,51.493691695,-3.140960589,131,
CBEO011-6,51.493629995,-3.140956089,132,
CBEO011-6,51.493611995,-3.140954789,133,
CBEO011-6,51.493474095,-3.140944789,134,
CBEO011-6,51.493367695,-3.140913889,135,
CBEO011-6,51.493295395,-3.140869989,136,
CBEO011-6,51.493218195,-3.140806289,137,
CBEO011-6,51.493145395,-3.140724389,138,
CBEO011-6,51.493072395,-3.140588189,139,
CBEO011-6,51.493005995,-3.140457789,140,
CBEO011-6,51.492885495,-3.140169189,141,
CBEO011-6,51.492834895,-3.140018289,142,
CBEO011-6,51.492782495,-3.139828189,143,
CBEO011-6,51.492729095,-3.139579889,144,
CBEO011-6,51.492672895,-3.139330489,145,
CBEO011-6,51.492639795,-3.139203389,146,
CBEO011-6,51.492594195,-3.139047389,147,
CBEO011-6,51.492539795,-3.138896289,148,
CBEO011-6,51.492472995,-3.138743489,149,
CBEO011-6,51.492390695,-3.138569789,150,
CBEO011-6,51.492314195,-3.138425789,151,
CBEO011-6,51.492272095,-3.138361089,152,
CBEO011-6,51.492218095,-3.138296589,153,
CBEO011-6,51.492101495,-3.138184589,154,
CBEO011-6,51.492012495,-3.138104889,155,
CBEO011-6,51.491901787,-3.138012722,156,
CBEO011-6,51.491901787,-3.138012722,157,
CBEO011-6,51.491889495,-3.138002489,158,
CBEO011-6,51.491741195,-3.137899789,159,
CBEO011-6,51.491625495,-3.137830889,160,
CBEO011-6,51.491364895,-3.137690389,161,
CBEO011-6,51.491232195,-3.137618789,162,
CBEO011-6,51.490761295,-3.137375389,163,
CBEO011-6,51.490689695,-3.137344189,164,
CBEO011-6,51.490643095,-3.137332989,165,
CBEO011-6,51.490525895,-3.137312589,166,
CBEO011-6,51.490414395,-3.137313889,167,
CBEO011-6,51.490286495,-3.137322789,168,
CBEO011-6,51.490235395,-3.137328289,169,
CBEO011-6,51.490109095,-3.137356689,170,
CBEO011-6,51.490039497,-3.137381366,171,
CBEO011-6,51.490039497,-3.137381366,172,
CBEO011-6,51.490003895,-3.137393989,173,
CBEO011-6,51.489906995,-3.137448089,174,
CBEO011-6,51.489815995,-3.137507489,175,
CBEO011-6,51.489740795,-3.137572289,176,
CBEO011-6,51.489666495,-3.137653189,177,
CBEO011-6,51.489581195,-3.137763889,178,
CBEO011-6,51.489533695,-3.137840289,179,
CBEO011-6,51.489476395,-3.137932589,180,
CBEO011-6,51.489403795,-3.138057089,181,
CBEO011-6,51.489020795,-3.138713189,182,
CBEO011-6,51.488621195,-3.139403389,183,
CBEO011-6,51.488337995,-3.139896089,184,
CBEO011-6,51.488203495,-3.140129889,185,
CBEO011-6,51.488116695,-3.140281189,186,
CBEO011-6,51.488051595,-3.140393089,187,
CBEO011-6,51.488000056,-3.140480256,188,
CBEO011-6,51.488000056,-3.140480256,189,
CBEO011-6,51.487825195,-3.140775989,190,
CBEO011-6,51.487625795,-3.141091889,191,
CBEO011-6,51.487600095,-3.141134789,192,
CBEO011-6,51.487555495,-3.141214189,193,
CBEO011-6,51.487431695,-3.141460889,194,
CBEO011-6,51.487405195,-3.141507889,195,
CBEO011-6,51.487333895,-3.141603889,196,
CBEO011-6,51.487147195,-3.141921989,197,
CBEO011-6,51.487082095,-3.142035889,198,
CBEO011-6,51.486856095,-3.142445289,199,
CBEO011-6,51.486755495,-3.142621189,200,
CBEO011-6,51.486479295,-3.143099789,201,
CBEO011-6,51.486402695,-3.143233589,202,
CBEO011-6,51.486337095,-3.143343889,203,
CBEO011-6,51.486226995,-3.143529389,204,
CBEO011-6,51.486165932,-3.143632784,205,
CBEO011-6,51.486165932,-3.143632784,206,
CBEO011-6,51.486110295,-3.143726989,207,
CBEO011-6,51.486067695,-3.143796289,208,
CBEO011-6,51.486015195,-3.143883189,209,
CBEO011-6,51.485986895,-3.143928989,210,
CBEO011-6,51.485942395,-3.143843389,211,
CBEO011-6,51.485896895,-3.143769289,212,
CBEO011-6,51.485837495,-3.143668489,213,
CBEO011-6,51.485744195,-3.143528389,214,
CBEO011-6,51.485695195,-3.143459789,215,
CBEO011-6,51.485640895,-3.143401189,216,
CBEO011-6,51.485566295,-3.143329089,217,
CBEO011-6,51.485503495,-3.143276589,218,
CBEO011-6,51.485309595,-3.143129589,219,
CBEO011-6,51.485273895,-3.143104389,220,
CBEO011-6,51.485105895,-3.143004689,221,
CBEO011-6,51.485044395,-3.142971989,222,
CBEO011-6,51.484921995,-3.142908589,223,
CBEO011-6,51.484771295,-3.142835289,224,
CBEO011-6,51.484598595,-3.142763789,225,
CBEO011-6,51.484444395,-3.142713189,226,
CBEO011-6,51.484349895,-3.142683689,227,
CBEO011-6,51.484276995,-3.142659989,228,
CBEO011-6,51.484157995,-3.142626189,229,
CBEO011-6,51.484164095,-3.142565489,230,
CBEO011-6,51.484265295,-3.141565689,231,
CBEO011-6,51.484317823,-3.140997909,232,
CBEO011-6,51.484317823,-3.140997909,233,
CBEO011-6,51.484336595,-3.140794989,234,
CBEO011-6,51.484357195,-3.140604789,235,
CBEO011-6,51.484445295,-3.139674089,236,
CBEO011-6,51.484451295,-3.139605589,237,
CBEO011-6,51.484310995,-3.139568089,238,
CBEO011-6,51.483647195,-3.139390689,239,
CBEO011-6,51.482645293,-3.139122933,240,
CBEO011-6,51.482645293,-3.139122933,241,
CBEO011-6,51.482555695,-3.139098989,242,
CBEO011-6,51.482517895,-3.139089189,243,
CBEO011-6,51.482362295,-3.140169889,244,
CBEO011-6,51.482213795,-3.141202589,245,
CBEO011-6,51.482064985,-3.142184551,246,
CBEO011-6,51.482064985,-3.142184551,247,
CBEO011-6,51.482044595,-3.142319089,248,
CBEO011-6,51.482035495,-3.142387489,249,
CBEO011-6,51.482029295,-3.142450489,250,
CBEO011-6,51.482030295,-3.142525389,251,
CBEO011-6,51.482038395,-3.142576389,252,
CBEO011-6,51.482059295,-3.142634289,253,
CBEO011-6,51.482073895,-3.142667089,254,
CBEO011-6,51.482081295,-3.142683789,255,
CBEO011-6,51.482108595,-3.142739989,256,
CBEO011-6,51.482039295,-3.142839989,257,
CBEO011-6,51.481996795,-3.142911489,258,
CBEO011-6,51.481972595,-3.142959089,259,
CBEO011-6,51.481942795,-3.143034589,260,
CBEO011-6,51.481919195,-3.143099289,261,
CBEO011-6,51.481890995,-3.143177689,262,
CBEO011-6,51.481862095,-3.143268689,263,
CBEO011-6,51.481844295,-3.143332889,264,
CBEO011-6,51.481825695,-3.143407589,265,
CBEO011-6,51.481811595,-3.143497989,266,
CBEO011-6,51.481799295,-3.143611489,267,
CBEO011-6,51.481797495,-3.143635489,268,
CBEO011-6,51.481791595,-3.143716189,269,
CBEO011-6,51.481776595,-3.143936789,270,
CBEO011-6,51.481763977,-3.144102173,271,
CBEO011-6,51.481763977,-3.144102173,272,
CBEO011-6,51.481751195,-3.144269689,273,
CBEO011-6,51.481739295,-3.144442889,274,
CBEO011-6,51.481719695,-3.144727989,275,
CBEO011-6,51.481662695,-3.145576989,276,
CBEO011-6,51.481632095,-3.145970489,277,
CBEO011-6,51.481613695,-3.146050889,278,
CBEO011-6,51.481598995,-3.146093189,279,
CBEO011-6,51.481579195,-3.146143589,280,
CBEO011-6,51.481413195,-3.146377289,281,
CBEO011-6,51.481390995,-3.146444889,282,
CBEO011-6,51.481382095,-3.146534289,283,
CBEO011-6,51.481411295,-3.146666989,284,
CBEO011-6,51.481469895,-3.146807089,285,
CBEO011-6,51.481673738,-3.147274691,286,
CBEO011-6,51.481673738,-3.147274691,287,
CBEO011-6,51.482122995,-3.148305289,288,
CBEO011-6,51.482178295,-3.148433989,289,
CBEO011-6,51.482283066,-3.148706924,290,
CBEO011-6,51.482283066,-3.148706924,291,
CBEO011-6,51.482815995,-3.150095289,292,
CBEO011-6,51.482864595,-3.150224989,293,
CBEO011-6,51.483383771,-3.151575825,294,
CBEO011-6,51.483383771,-3.151575825,295,
CBEO011-6,51.483434795,-3.151708589,296,
CBEO011-6,51.483512695,-3.151923189,297,
CBEO011-6,51.483571195,-3.152072589,298,
CBEO011-6,51.483993995,-3.153193089,299,
CBEO011-6,51.484043695,-3.153332589,300,
CBEO011-6,51.484102395,-3.153481589,301,
CBEO011-6,51.484239395,-3.153824789,302,
CBEO011-6,51.484417595,-3.154277889,303,
CBEO011-6,51.484458295,-3.154384189,304,
CBEO011-6,51.484476195,-3.154432789,305,
CBEO011-6,51.484492795,-3.154496189,306,
CBEO011-6,51.484505095,-3.154560289,307,
CBEO011-6,51.484512895,-3.154640089,308,
CBEO011-6,51.484512995,-3.154722189,309,
CBEO011-6,51.484508095,-3.154789889,310,
CBEO011-6,51.484503395,-3.154833189,311,
CBEO011-6,51.484492995,-3.154882689,312,
CBEO011-6,51.484461195,-3.155000389,313,
CBEO011-6,51.484401095,-3.155207789,314,
CBEO011-6,51.484369595,-3.155315589,315,
CBEO011-6,51.484226316,-3.155692391,316,
CBEO011-6,51.484226316,-3.155692391,317,
CBEO011-6,51.484173195,-3.155832089,318,
CBEO011-6,51.484073295,-3.156084189,319,
CBEO011-6,51.484001295,-3.156265289,320,
CBEO011-6,51.483839395,-3.156694089,321,
CBEO011-6,51.483716095,-3.157002989,322,
CBEO011-6,51.483575995,-3.157364789,323,
CBEO011-6,51.483412595,-3.157783589,324,
CBEO011-6,51.483190338,-3.158371155,325,
CBEO011-6,51.483190338,-3.158371155,326,
CBEO011-6,51.483094395,-3.158624789,327,
CBEO011-6,51.482976895,-3.158935589,328,
CBEO011-6,51.482904695,-3.159121589,329,
CBEO011-6,51.482804295,-3.159383889,330,
CBEO011-6,51.482797995,-3.159400589,331,
CBEO011-6,51.482739995,-3.159553089,332,
CBEO011-6,51.482716095,-3.159611889,333,
CBEO011-6,51.482669495,-3.159715089,334,
CBEO011-6,51.482495395,-3.160068389,335,
CBEO011-6,51.482199595,-3.160659589,336,
CBEO011-6,51.481767095,-3.161531389,337,
CBEO011-6,51.481741395,-3.161594589,338,
CBEO011-6,51.481731195,-3.161633289,339,
CBEO011-6,51.481728195,-3.161644689,340,
CBEO011-6,51.481717995,-3.161696289,341,
CBEO011-6,51.481712995,-3.161756589,342,
CBEO011-6,51.481709995,-3.161816089,343,
CBEO011-6,51.481710195,-3.161886289,344,
CBEO011-6,51.481718395,-3.161962989,345,
CBEO011-6,51.481730195,-3.162044389,346,
CBEO011-6,51.481746595,-3.162124989,347,
CBEO011-6,51.481765595,-3.162218489,348,
CBEO011-6,51.481806095,-3.162197289,349,
CBEO011-6,51.481860195,-3.162169189,350,
CBEO011-6,51.481944695,-3.162125089,351,
CBEO011-6,51.482024695,-3.162086789,352,
CBEO011-6,51.482054595,-3.162074889,353,
CBEO011-6,51.482091495,-3.162062689,354,
CBEO011-6,51.482152195,-3.162052489,355,
CBEO011-6,51.482204795,-3.162059289,356,
CBEO011-6,51.482248095,-3.162074389,357,
CBEO011-6,51.482294895,-3.162100089,358,
CBEO011-6,51.482361495,-3.162141489,359,
CBEO011-6,51.482486432,-3.16222006,360,
CBEO011-6,51.482486432,-3.16222006,361,
CBEO011-6,51.482499995,-3.162228589,362,
CBEO011-6,51.482791595,-3.162419689,363,
CBEO011-6,51.483118595,-3.162633189,364,
CBEO011-6,51.483243595,-3.162715989,365,
CBEO011-6,51.483340895,-3.162781389,366,
CBEO011-6,51.483581895,-3.162944989,367,
CBEO011-6,51.483611995,-3.162966189,368,
CBEO011-6,51.483633295,-3.162981189,369,
CBEO011-6,51.483744395,-3.163059589,370,
CBEO011-6,51.483852395,-3.163138089,371,
CBEO011-6,51.483964495,-3.163218389,372,
CBEO011-6,51.484017895,-3.163267389,373,
CBEO011-6,51.484081595,-3.163330789,374,
CBEO011-6,51.484169895,-3.163421789,375,
CBEO011-6,51.484182595,-3.163492189,376,
CBEO011-6,51.484231195,-3.163546589,377,
CBEO011-6,51.484265395,-3.163584989,378,
CBEO011-6,51.484381595,-3.163714689,379,
CBEO011-6,51.484440095,-3.163738289,380,
CBEO011-6,51.484525695,-3.163846089,381,
CBEO011-6,51.484588495,-3.163931789,382,
CBEO011-6,51.484644895,-3.164017589,383,
CBEO011-6,51.484670495,-3.164060189,384,
CBEO011-6,51.484690495,-3.164096889,385,
CBEO011-6,51.484742395,-3.164188689,386,
CBEO011-6,51.484808895,-3.164305089,387,
CBEO011-6,51.484889895,-3.164566589,388,
CBEO011-6,51.484897595,-3.164595389,389,
CBEO011-6,51.484915995,-3.164664589,390,
CBEO011-6,51.484921895,-3.164690089,391,
CBEO011-6,51.484930495,-3.164864989,392,
CBEO011-6,51.484870395,-3.165019589,393,
CBEO011-6,51.484813595,-3.165187089,394,
CBEO011-6,51.484718495,-3.165465289,395,
CBEO011-6,51.484686895,-3.165576289,396,
CBEO011-6,51.484654998,-3.165667243,397,
CBEO011-6,51.484654998,-3.165667243,398,
CBEO011-6,51.484649195,-3.165683789,399,
CBEO011-6,51.484446995,-3.166250089,400,
CBEO011-6,51.484420795,-3.166322089,401,
CBEO011-6,51.484369595,-3.166469489,402,
CBEO011-6,51.484351895,-3.166519389,403,
CBEO011-6,51.484283295,-3.166705889,404,
CBEO011-6,51.484214295,-3.166875489,405,
CBEO011-6,51.484140895,-3.167043289,406,
CBEO011-6,51.484072095,-3.167198289,407,
CBEO011-6,51.483974895,-3.167424289,408,
CBEO011-6,51.483821895,-3.167775889,409,
CBEO011-6,51.483820495,-3.167779089,410,
CBEO011-6,51.483799095,-3.167827789,411,
CBEO011-6,51.483778995,-3.167874789,412,
CBEO011-6,51.483714395,-3.168020689,413,
CBEO011-6,51.483672995,-3.168132789,414,
CBEO011-6,51.483581895,-3.168352389,415,
CBEO011-6,51.483442813,-3.168684029,416,
CBEO011-6,51.483442813,-3.168684029,417,
CBEO011-6,51.483400095,-3.168785889,418,
CBEO011-6,51.483366395,-3.168872789,419,
CBEO011-6,51.483304595,-3.169025889,420,
CBEO011-6,51.483242195,-3.169201589,421,
CBEO011-6,51.483202695,-3.169330089,422,
CBEO011-6,51.483180395,-3.169401889,423,
CBEO011-6,51.483142795,-3.169545089,424,
CBEO011-6,51.483113595,-3.169684089,425,
CBEO011-6,51.483097295,-3.169782389,426,
CBEO011-6,51.483086895,-3.169850489,427,
CBEO011-6,51.483076695,-3.169938189,428,
CBEO011-6,51.483065195,-3.170059989,429,
CBEO011-6,51.483055195,-3.170248989,430,
CBEO011-6,51.483052195,-3.170432389,431,
CBEO011-6,51.483053195,-3.170539789,432,
CBEO011-6,51.483062595,-3.170753589,433,
CBEO011-6,51.483069795,-3.170839589,434,
CBEO011-6,51.483079795,-3.170939789,435,
CBEO011-6,51.483094795,-3.171051789,436,
CBEO011-6,51.483114095,-3.171172889,437,
CBEO011-6,51.483153095,-3.171353189,438,
CBEO011-6,51.483091395,-3.171396989,439,
CBEO011-6,51.483064295,-3.171352189,440,
CBEO011-6,51.483041095,-3.171331989,441,
CBEO011-6,51.482955695,-3.171359489,442,
CBEO011-6,51.482929295,-3.171357289,443,
CBEO011-6,51.482852795,-3.171352789,444,
CBEO011-6,51.482781395,-3.171362689,445,
CBEO011-6,51.482720595,-3.171333089,446,
CBEO011-6,51.482600395,-3.171267789,447,
CBEO011-6,51.482514495,-3.171217489,448,
CBEO011-6,51.482244595,-3.171066789,449,
CBEO011-6,51.482198595,-3.171040989,450,
CBEO011-6,51.482125895,-3.171000789,451,
CBEO011-6,51.482104095,-3.170988589,452,
CBEO011-6,51.482023295,-3.170947489,453,
CBEO011-6,51.481967895,-3.170918389,454,
CBEO011-6,51.481932595,-3.170899789,455,
CBEO011-6,51.481811795,-3.170834889,456,
CBEO011-6,51.481501395,-3.170650789,457,
CBEO011-6,51.481425295,-3.170608089,458,
CBEO011-6,51.481374795,-3.170581889,459,
CBEO011-6,51.481316195,-3.170562489,460,
CBEO011-6,51.481272395,-3.170556489,461,
CBEO011-6,51.481201895,-3.170557789,462,
CBEO011-6,51.481150295,-3.170569389,463,
CBEO011-6,51.481096595,-3.170593289,464,
CBEO011-6,51.481034295,-3.170631589,465,
CBEO011-6,51.481018095,-3.170641589,466,
CBEO011-6,51.480949995,-3.170703989,467,
CBEO011-6,51.480761295,-3.170965489,468,
CBEO011-6,51.480583395,-3.171232089,469,
CBEO011-6,51.480541595,-3.171287189,470,
CBEO011-6,51.480499695,-3.171342289,471,
CBEO011-6,51.480456295,-3.171393289,472,
CBEO011-6,51.480442195,-3.171409889,473,
CBEO011-6,51.480390095,-3.171482689,474,
CBEO011-6,51.480425595,-3.171516189,475,
CBEO011-6,51.480497695,-3.171584489,476,
CBEO011-6,51.480543595,-3.171630789,477,
CBEO011-6,51.480601495,-3.171692589,478,
CBEO011-6,51.480684595,-3.171742689,479,
CBEO011-6,51.480725599,-3.171783923,480,
CBEO011-5,51.48881807,-3.129837693,0,
CBEO011-5,51.488726195,-3.129648689,1,
CBEO011-5,51.488710295,-3.129600189,2,
CBEO011-5,51.488700395,-3.129547989,3,
CBEO011-5,51.488697095,-3.129505489,4,
CBEO011-5,51.488697595,-3.129449689,5,
CBEO011-5,51.488709795,-3.129371189,6,
CBEO011-5,51.488654795,-3.129343589,7,
CBEO011-5,51.488609295,-3.129325989,8,
CBEO011-5,51.488563395,-3.129359589,9,
CBEO011-5,51.488538395,-3.129415889,10,
CBEO011-5,51.488497495,-3.129684489,11,
CBEO011-5,51.488490495,-3.129779689,12,
CBEO011-5,51.488515495,-3.129862289,13,
CBEO011-5,51.488565495,-3.129910189,14,
CBEO011-5,51.488656495,-3.130105389,15,
CBEO011-5,51.488666695,-3.130093289,16,
CBEO011-5,51.488686895,-3.130070789,17,
CBEO011-5,51.488772495,-3.130266989,18,
CBEO011-5,51.488817295,-3.130260689,19,
CBEO011-5,51.488872895,-3.130252789,20,
CBEO011-5,51.488924295,-3.130248289,21,
CBEO011-5,51.488998495,-3.130297989,22,
CBEO011-5,51.488998595,-3.130437089,23,
CBEO011-5,51.488967795,-3.130534089,24,
CBEO011-5,51.488909595,-3.130632189,25,
CBEO011-5,51.488802995,-3.130749189,26,
CBEO011-5,51.488750695,-3.130791889,27,
CBEO011-5,51.488695395,-3.130844489,28,
CBEO011-5,51.488678395,-3.130816189,29,
CBEO011-5,51.488645695,-3.130785089,30,
CBEO011-5,51.488608695,-3.130771289,31,
CBEO011-5,51.488570795,-3.130775889,32,
CBEO011-5,51.488526895,-3.130802289,33,
CBEO011-5,51.488503695,-3.130841789,34,
CBEO011-5,51.488482395,-3.130899389,35,
CBEO011-5,51.488474095,-3.130965089,36,
CBEO011-5,51.488479695,-3.131031489,37,
CBEO011-5,51.488500995,-3.131098189,38,
CBEO011-5,51.488526395,-3.131135089,39,
CBEO011-5,51.488561195,-3.131163089,40,
CBEO011-5,51.488599595,-3.131172589,41,
CBEO011-5,51.488638095,-3.131162589,42,
CBEO011-5,51.488672695,-3.131134089,43,
CBEO011-5,51.488711895,-3.131220289,44,
CBEO011-5,51.488748595,-3.131301089,45,
CBEO011-5,51.488832295,-3.131475489,46,
CBEO011-5,51.488889295,-3.131568789,47,
CBEO011-5,51.488948095,-3.131626789,48,
CBEO011-5,51.488976322,-3.13165644,49,
CBEO011-5,51.488976322,-3.13165644,50,
CBEO011-5,51.489061095,-3.131745489,51,
CBEO011-5,51.489078595,-3.131759889,52,
CBEO011-5,51.489129695,-3.131802189,53,
CBEO011-5,51.489109995,-3.131860389,54,
CBEO011-5,51.489102795,-3.131925689,55,
CBEO011-5,51.489108695,-3.131991289,56,
CBEO011-5,51.489127295,-3.132050489,57,
CBEO011-5,51.489156695,-3.132097189,58,
CBEO011-5,51.489193595,-3.132126589,59,
CBEO011-5,51.489234495,-3.132135689,60,
CBEO011-5,51.489275095,-3.132123589,61,
CBEO011-5,51.489311195,-3.132091389,62,
CBEO011-5,51.489339095,-3.132042589,63,
CBEO011-5,51.489393595,-3.132075189,64,
CBEO011-5,51.489486795,-3.132119689,65,
CBEO011-5,51.489705495,-3.132160689,66,
CBEO011-5,51.489777395,-3.132173689,67,
CBEO011-5,51.489916495,-3.132203389,68,
CBEO011-5,51.490002195,-3.132229389,69,
CBEO011-5,51.490101595,-3.132265989,70,
CBEO011-5,51.490178395,-3.132299089,71,
CBEO011-5,51.490422595,-3.132415689,72,
CBEO011-5,51.490588095,-3.132507389,73,
CBEO011-5,51.490635095,-3.132531489,74,
CBEO011-5,51.490625895,-3.132594289,75,
CBEO011-5,51.490628295,-3.132658689,76,
CBEO011-5,51.490641895,-3.132719389,77,
CBEO011-5,51.490665795,-3.132771289,78,
CBEO011-5,51.490697795,-3.132810189,79,
CBEO011-5,51.490735495,-3.132832789,80,
CBEO011-5,51.490775495,-3.132837189,81,
CBEO011-5,51.490810795,-3.132825489,82,
CBEO011-5,51.490842995,-3.132799689,83,
CBEO011-5,51.490869995,-3.132761589,84,
CBEO011-5,51.490889995,-3.132713589,85,
CBEO011-5,51.490936595,-3.132752389,86,
CBEO011-5,51.490989295,-3.132796189,87,
CBEO011-5,51.491035901,-3.132827565,88,
CBEO011-5,51.491035901,-3.132827565,89,
CBEO011-5,51.491182395,-3.132926189,90,
CBEO011-5,51.491327695,-3.133033489,91,
CBEO011-5,51.491445695,-3.133135289,92,
CBEO011-5,51.491589295,-3.133273789,93,
CBEO011-5,51.491779795,-3.133489689,94,
CBEO011-5,51.491910495,-3.133669489,95,
CBEO011-5,51.492020795,-3.133851789,96,
CBEO011-5,51.492138695,-3.134070389,97,
CBEO011-5,51.492229195,-3.134268489,98,
CBEO011-5,51.492340695,-3.134522689,99,
CBEO011-5,51.492476595,-3.134839189,100,
CBEO011-5,51.492593395,-3.135132589,101,
CBEO011-5,51.492720895,-3.135415189,102,
CBEO011-5,51.492774595,-3.135497089,103,
CBEO011-5,51.492848995,-3.135588489,104,
CBEO011-5,51.492836895,-3.135620889,105,
CBEO011-5,51.492830795,-3.135657389,106,
CBEO011-5,51.492831295,-3.135695189,107,
CBEO011-5,51.492838195,-3.135731289,108,
CBEO011-5,51.492852195,-3.135764889,109,
CBEO011-5,51.492871695,-3.135790389,110,
CBEO011-5,51.492895095,-3.135805489,111,
CBEO011-5,51.492920095,-3.135808889,112,
CBEO011-5,51.492944695,-3.135800189,113,
CBEO011-5,51.492960495,-3.135946789,114,
CBEO011-5,51.492995495,-3.136097189,115,
CBEO011-5,51.493043195,-3.136242289,116,
CBEO011-5,51.493193395,-3.136590389,117,
CBEO011-5,51.493368895,-3.137005989,118,
CBEO011-5,51.493467295,-3.137305889,119,
CBEO011-5,51.493528995,-3.137520789,120,
CBEO011-5,51.493585395,-3.137747489,121,
CBEO011-5,51.493634995,-3.137945889,122,
CBEO011-5,51.493688495,-3.138284689,123,
CBEO011-5,51.493738595,-3.138684489,124,
CBEO011-5,51.493760395,-3.139002889,125,
CBEO011-5,51.493763995,-3.139396489,126,
CBEO011-5,51.493745895,-3.139841589,127,
CBEO011-5,51.493735795,-3.140012089,128,
CBEO011-5,51.493716395,-3.140355689,129,
CBEO011-5,51.493697495,-3.140667989,130,
CBEO011-5,51.493691695,-3.140960589,131,
CBEO011-5,51.493629995,-3.140956089,132,
CBEO011-5,51.493611995,-3.140954789,133,
CBEO011-5,51.493474095,-3.140944789,134,
CBEO011-5,51.493367695,-3.140913889,135,
CBEO011-5,51.493295395,-3.140869989,136,
CBEO011-5,51.493218195,-3.140806289,137,
CBEO011-5,51.493145395,-3.140724389,138,
CBEO011-5,51.493072395,-3.140588189,139,
CBEO011-5,51.493005995,-3.140457789,140,
CBEO011-5,51.492885495,-3.140169189,141,
CBEO011-5,51.492834895,-3.140018289,142,
CBEO011-5,51.492782495,-3.139828189,143,
CBEO011-5,51.492729095,-3.139579889,144,
CBEO011-5,51.492672895,-3.139330489,145,
CBEO011-5,51.492639795,-3.139203389,146,
CBEO011-5,51.492594195,-3.139047389,147,
CBEO011-5,51.492539795,-3.138896289,148,
CBEO011-5,51.492472995,-3.138743489,149,
CBEO011-5,51.492390695,-3.138569789,150,
CBEO011-5,51.492314195,-3.138425789,151,
CBEO011-5,51.492272095,-3.138361089,152,
CBEO011-5,51.492218095,-3.138296589,153,
CBEO011-5,51.492101495,-3.138184589,154,
CBEO011-5,51.492012495,-3.138104889,155,
CBEO011-5,51.491901787,-3.138012722,156,
CBEO011-5,51.491901787,-3.138012722,157,
CBEO011-5,51.491889495,-3.138002489,158,
CBEO011-5,51.491741195,-3.137899789,159,
CBEO011-5,51.491625495,-3.137830889,160,
CBEO011-5,51.491364895,-3.137690389,161,
CBEO011-5,51.491232195,-3.137618789,162,
CBEO011-5,51.490761295,-3.137375389,163,
CBEO011-5,51.490689695,-3.137344189,164,
CBEO011-5,51.490643095,-3.137332989,165,
CBEO011-5,51.490525895,-3.137312589,166,
CBEO011-5,51.490414395,-3.137313889,167,
CBEO011-5,51.490286495,-3.137322789,168,
CBEO011-5,51.490235395,-3.137328289,169,
CBEO011-5,51.490109095,-3.137356689,170,
CBEO011-5,51.490039497,-3.137381366,171,
CBEO011-5,51.490039497,-3.137381366,172,
CBEO011-5,51.490003895,-3.137393989,173,
CBEO011-5,51.489906995,-3.137448089,174,
CBEO011-5,51.489815995,-3.137507489,175,
CBEO011-5,51.489740795,-3.137572289,176,
CBEO011-5,51.489666495,-3.137653189,177,
CBEO011-5,51.489581195,-3.137763889,178,
CBEO011-5,51.489533695,-3.137840289,179,
CBEO011-5,51.489476395,-3.137932589,180,
CBEO011-5,51.489403795,-3.138057089,181,
CBEO011-5,51.489020795,-3.138713189,182,
CBEO011-5,51.488621195,-3.139403389,183,
CBEO011-5,51.488337995,-3.139896089,184,
CBEO011-5,51.488203495,-3.140129889,185,
CBEO011-5,51.488116695,-3.140281189,186,
CBEO011-5,51.488051595,-3.140393089,187,
CBEO011-5,51.488000056,-3.140480256,188,
CBEO011-5,51.488000056,-3.140480256,189,
CBEO011-5,51.487825195,-3.140775989,190,
CBEO011-5,51.487625795,-3.141091889,191,
CBEO011-5,51.487600095,-3.141134789,192,
CBEO011-5,51.487555495,-3.141214189,193,
CBEO011-5,51.487431695,-3.141460889,194,
CBEO011-5,51.487405195,-3.141507889,195,
CBEO011-5,51.487333895,-3.141603889,196,
CBEO011-5,51.487147195,-3.141921989,197,
CBEO011-5,51.487082095,-3.142035889,198,
CBEO011-5,51.486856095,-3.142445289,199,
CBEO011-5,51.486755495,-3.142621189,200,
CBEO011-5,51.486479295,-3.143099789,201,
CBEO011-5,51.486402695,-3.143233589,202,
CBEO011-5,51.486337095,-3.143343889,203,
CBEO011-5,51.486226995,-3.143529389,204,
CBEO011-5,51.486165932,-3.143632784,205,
CBEO011-5,51.486165932,-3.143632784,206,
CBEO011-5,51.486110295,-3.143726989,207,
CBEO011-5,51.486067695,-3.143796289,208,
CBEO011-5,51.486015195,-3.143883189,209,
CBEO011-5,51.485986895,-3.143928989,210,
CBEO011-5,51.485942395,-3.143843389,211,
CBEO011-5,51.485896895,-3.143769289,212,
CBEO011-5,51.485837495,-3.143668489,213,
CBEO011-5,51.485744195,-3.143528389,214,
CBEO011-5,51.485695195,-3.143459789,215,
CBEO011-5,51.485640895,-3.143401189,216,
CBEO011-5,51.485566295,-3.143329089,217,
CBEO011-5,51.485503495,-3.143276589,218,
CBEO011-5,51.485309595,-3.143129589,219,
CBEO011-5,51.485273895,-3.143104389,220,
CBEO011-5,51.485105895,-3.143004689,221,
CBEO011-5,51.485044395,-3.142971989,222,
CBEO011-5,51.484921995,-3.142908589,223,
CBEO011-5,51.484771295,-3.142835289,224,
CBEO011-5,51.484598595,-3.142763789,225,
CBEO011-5,51.484444395,-3.142713189,226,
CBEO011-5,51.484349895,-3.142683689,227,
CBEO011-5,51.484276995,-3.142659989,228,
CBEO011-5,51.484157995,-3.142626189,229,
CBEO011-5,51.484164095,-3.142565489,230,
CBEO011-5,51.484265295,-3.141565689,231,
CBEO011-5,51.484317823,-3.140997909,232,
CBEO011-5,51.484317823,-3.140997909,233,
CBEO011-5,51.484336595,-3.140794989,234,
CBEO011-5,51.484357195,-3.140604789,235,
CBEO011-5,51.484445295,-3.139674089,236,
CBEO011-5,51.484451295,-3.139605589,237,
CBEO011-5,51.484310995,-3.139568089,238,
CBEO011-5,51.483647195,-3.139390689,239,
CBEO011-5,51.482645293,-3.139122933,240,
CBEO011-5,51.482645293,-3.139122933,241,
CBEO011-5,51.482555695,-3.139098989,242,
CBEO011-5,51.482517895,-3.139089189,243,
CBEO011-5,51.482362295,-3.140169889,244,
CBEO011-5,51.482213795,-3.141202589,245,
CBEO011-5,51.482064985,-3.142184551,246,
CBEO011-5,51.482064985,-3.142184551,247,
CBEO011-5,51.482044595,-3.142319089,248,
CBEO011-5,51.482035495,-3.142387489,249,
CBEO011-5,51.482029295,-3.142450489,250,
CBEO011-5,51.482030295,-3.142525389,251,
CBEO011-5,51.482038395,-3.142576389,252,
CBEO011-5,51.482059295,-3.142634289,253,
CBEO011-5,51.482073895,-3.142667089,254,
CBEO011-5,51.482081295,-3.142683789,255,
CBEO011-5,51.482108595,-3.142739989,256,
CBEO011-5,51.482039295,-3.142839989,257,
CBEO011-5,51.481996795,-3.142911489,258,
CBEO011-5,51.481972595,-3.142959089,259,
CBEO011-5,51.481942795,-3.143034589,260,
CBEO011-5,51.481919195,-3.143099289,261,
CBEO011-5,51.481890995,-3.143177689,262,
CBEO011-5,51.481862095,-3.143268689,263,
CBEO011-5,51.481844295,-3.143332889,264,
CBEO011-5,51.481825695,-3.143407589,265,
CBEO011-5,51.481811595,-3.143497989,266,
CBEO011-5,51.481799295,-3.143611489,267,
CBEO011-5,51.481797495,-3.143635489,268,
CBEO011-5,51.481791595,-3.143716189,269,
CBEO011-5,51.481776595,-3.143936789,270,
CBEO011-5,51.481763977,-3.144102173,271,
CBEO011-5,51.481763977,-3.144102173,272,
CBEO011-5,51.481751195,-3.144269689,273,
CBEO011-5,51.481739295,-3.144442889,274,
CBEO011-5,51.481719695,-3.144727989,275,
CBEO011-5,51.481662695,-3.145576989,276,
CBEO011-5,51.481632095,-3.145970489,277,
CBEO011-5,51.481613695,-3.146050889,278,
CBEO011-5,51.481598995,-3.146093189,279,
CBEO011-5,51.481579195,-3.146143589,280,
CBEO011-5,51.481413195,-3.146377289,281,
CBEO011-5,51.481390995,-3.146444889,282,
CBEO011-5,51.481382095,-3.146534289,283,
CBEO011-5,51.481411295,-3.146666989,284,
CBEO011-5,51.481469895,-3.146807089,285,
CBEO011-5,51.481673738,-3.147274691,286,
CBEO011-5,51.481673738,-3.147274691,287,
CBEO011-5,51.482122995,-3.148305289,288,
CBEO011-5,51.482178295,-3.148433989,289,
CBEO011-5,51.482283066,-3.148706924,290,
CBEO011-5,51.482283066,-3.148706924,291,
CBEO011-5,51.482815995,-3.150095289,292,
CBEO011-5,51.482864595,-3.150224989,293,
CBEO011-5,51.483383771,-3.151575825,294,
CBEO011-5,51.483383771,-3.151575825,295,
CBEO011-5,51.483434795,-3.151708589,296,
CBEO011-5,51.483512695,-3.151923189,297,
CBEO011-5,51.483571195,-3.152072589,298,
CBEO011-5,51.483993995,-3.153193089,299,
CBEO011-5,51.484043695,-3.153332589,300,
CBEO011-5,51.484102395,-3.153481589,301,
CBEO011-5,51.484239395,-3.153824789,302,
CBEO011-5,51.484417595,-3.154277889,303,
CBEO011-5,51.484458295,-3.154384189,304,
CBEO011-5,51.484476195,-3.154432789,305,
CBEO011-5,51.484492795,-3.154496189,306,
CBEO011-5,51.484505095,-3.154560289,307,
CBEO011-5,51.484512895,-3.154640089,308,
CBEO011-5,51.484512995,-3.154722189,309,
CBEO011-5,51.484508095,-3.154789889,310,
CBEO011-5,51.484503395,-3.154833189,311,
CBEO011-5,51.484492995,-3.154882689,312,
CBEO011-5,51.484461195,-3.155000389,313,
CBEO011-5,51.484401095,-3.155207789,314,
CBEO011-5,51.484369595,-3.155315589,315,
CBEO011-5,51.484226316,-3.155692391,316,
CBEO011-5,51.484226316,-3.155692391,317,
CBEO011-5,51.484173195,-3.155832089,318,
CBEO011-5,51.484073295,-3.156084189,319,
CBEO011-5,51.484001295,-3.156265289,320,
CBEO011-5,51.483839395,-3.156694089,321,
CBEO011-5,51.483716095,-3.157002989,322,
CBEO011-5,51.483575995,-3.157364789,323,
CBEO011-5,51.483412595,-3.157783589,324,
CBEO011-5,51.483190338,-3.158371155,325,
CBEO011-5,51.483190338,-3.158371155,326,
CBEO011-5,51.483094395,-3.158624789,327,
CBEO011-5,51.482976895,-3.158935589,328,
CBEO011-5,51.482904695,-3.159121589,329,
CBEO011-5,51.482804295,-3.159383889,330,
CBEO011-5,51.482797995,-3.159400589,331,
CBEO011-5,51.482739995,-3.159553089,332,
CBEO011-5,51.482716095,-3.159611889,333,
CBEO011-5,51.482669495,-3.159715089,334,
CBEO011-5,51.482495395,-3.160068389,335,
CBEO011-5,51.482199595,-3.160659589,336,
CBEO011-5,51.481767095,-3.161531389,337,
CBEO011-5,51.481741395,-3.161594589,338,
CBEO011-5,51.481731195,-3.161633289,339,
CBEO011-5,51.481728195,-3.161644689,340,
CBEO011-5,51.481717995,-3.161696289,341,
CBEO011-5,51.481712995,-3.161756589,342,
CBEO011-5,51.481709995,-3.161816089,343,
CBEO011-5,51.481710195,-3.161886289,344,
CBEO011-5,51.481718395,-3.161962989,345,
CBEO011-5,51.481730195,-3.162044389,346,
CBEO011-5,51.481746595,-3.162124989,347,
CBEO011-5,51.481765595,-3.162218489,348,
CBEO011-5,51.481806095,-3.162197289,349,
CBEO011-5,51.481860195,-3.162169189,350,
CBEO011-5,51.481944695,-3.162125089,351,
CBEO011-5,51.482024695,-3.162086789,352,
CBEO011-5,51.482054595,-3.162074889,353,
CBEO011-5,51.482091495,-3.162062689,354,
CBEO011-5,51.482152195,-3.162052489,355,
CBEO011-5,51.482204795,-3.162059289,356,
CBEO011-5,51.482248095,-3.162074389,357,
CBEO011-5,51.482294895,-3.162100089,358,
CBEO011-5,51.482361495,-3.162141489,359,
CBEO011-5,51.482486432,-3.16222006,360,
CBEO011-5,51.482486432,-3.16222006,361,
CBEO011-5,51.482499995,-3.162228589,362,
CBEO011-5,51.482791595,-3.162419689,363,
CBEO011-5,51.483118595,-3.162633189,364,
CBEO011-5,51.483243595,-3.162715989,365,
CBEO011-5,51.483340895,-3.162781389,366,
CBEO011-5,51.483581895,-3.162944989,367,
CBEO011-5,51.483611995,-3.162966189,368,
CBEO011-5,51.483633295,-3.162981189,369,
CBEO011-5,51.483744395,-3.163059589,370,
CBEO011-5,51.483852395,-3.163138089,371,
CBEO011-5,51.483964495,-3.163218389,372,
CBEO011-5,51.484017895,-3.163267389,373,
CBEO011-5,51.484081595,-3.163330789,374,
CBEO011-5,51.484169895,-3.163421789,375,
CBEO011-5,51.484182595,-3.163492189,376,
CBEO011-5,51.484231195,-3.163546589,377,
CBEO011-5,51.484265395,-3.163584989,378,
CBEO011-5,51.484381595,-3.163714689,379,
CBEO011-5,51.484440095,-3.163738289,380,
CBEO011-5,51.484525695,-3.163846089,381,
CBEO011-5,51.484588495,-3.163931789,382,
CBEO011-5,51.484644895,-3.164017589,383,
CBEO011-5,51.484670495,-3.164060189,384,
CBEO011-5,51.484690495,-3.164096889,385,
CBEO011-5,51.484742395,-3.164188689,386,
CBEO011-5,51.484808895,-3.164305089,387,
CBEO011-5,51.484889895,-3.164566589,388,
CBEO011-5,51.484897595,-3.164595389,389,
CBEO011-5,51.484915995,-3.164664589,390,
CBEO011-5,51.484921895,-3.164690089,391,
CBEO011-5,51.484930495,-3.164864989,392,
CBEO011-5,51.484870395,-3.165019589,393,
CBEO011-5,51.484813595,-3.165187089,394,
CBEO011-5,51.484718495,-3.165465289,395,
CBEO011-5,51.484686895,-3.165576289,396,
CBEO011-5,51.484654998,-3.165667243,397,
CBEO011-5,51.484654998,-3.165667243,398,
CBEO011-5,51.484649195,-3.165683789,399,
CBEO011-5,51.484446995,-3.166250089,400,
CBEO011-5,51.484420795,-3.166322089,401,
CBEO011-5,51.484369595,-3.166469489,402,
CBEO011-5,51.484351895,-3.166519389,403,
CBEO011-5,51.484283295,-3.166705889,404,
CBEO011-5,51.484214295,-3.166875489,405,
CBEO011-5,51.484140895,-3.167043289,406,
CBEO011-5,51.484072095,-3.167198289,407,
CBEO011-5,51.483974895,-3.167424289,408,
CBEO011-5,51.483821895,-3.167775889,409,
CBEO011-5,51.483820495,-3.167779089,410,
CBEO011-5,51.483799095,-3.167827789,411,
CBEO011-5,51.483778995,-3.167874789,412,
CBEO011-5,51.483714395,-3.168020689,413,
CBEO011-5,51.483672995,-3.168132789,414,
CBEO011-5,51.483581895,-3.168352389,415,
CBEO011-5,51.483442813,-3.168684029,416,
CBEO011-5,51.483442813,-3.168684029,417,
CBEO011-5,51.483400095,-3.168785889,418,
CBEO011-5,51.483366395,-3.168872789,419,
CBEO011-5,51.483304595,-3.169025889,420,
CBEO011-5,51.483242195,-3.169201589,421,
CBEO011-5,51.483202695,-3.169330089,422,
CBEO011-5,51.483180395,-3.169401889,423,
CBEO011-5,51.483142795,-3.169545089,424,
CBEO011-5,51.483113595,-3.169684089,425,
CBEO011-5,51.483097295,-3.169782389,426,
CBEO011-5,51.483086895,-3.169850489,427,
CBEO011-5,51.483076695,-3.169938189,428,
CBEO011-5,51.483065195,-3.170059989,429,
CBEO011-5,51.483055195,-3.170248989,430,
CBEO011-5,51.483052195,-3.170432389,431,
CBEO011-5,51.483053195,-3.170539789,432,
CBEO011-5,51.483062595,-3.170753589,433,
CBEO011-5,51.483069795,-3.170839589,434,
CBEO011-5,51.483079795,-3.170939789,435,
CBEO011-5,51.483094795,-3.171051789,436,
CBEO011-5,51.483114095,-3.171172889,437,
CBEO011-5,51.483153095,-3.171353189,438,
CBEO011-5,51.483091395,-3.171396989,439,
CBEO011-5,51.483064295,-3.171352189,440,
CBEO011-5,51.483041095,-3.171331989,441,
CBEO011-5,51.482955695,-3.171359489,442,
CBEO011-5,51.482929295,-3.171357289,443,
CBEO011-5,51.482852795,-3.171352789,444,
CBEO011-5,51.482781395,-3.171362689,445,
CBEO011-5,51.482720595,-3.171333089,446,
CBEO011-5,51.482600395,-3.171267789,447,
CBEO011-5,51.482514495,-3.171217489,448,
CBEO011-5,51.482244595,-3.171066789,449,
CBEO011-5,51.482198595,-3.171040989,450,
CBEO011-5,51.482125895,-3.171000789,451,
CBEO011-5,51.482104095,-3.170988589,452,
CBEO011-5,51.482023295,-3.170947489,453,
CBEO011-5,51.481967895,-3.170918389,454,
CBEO011-5,51.481932595,-3.170899789,455,
CBEO011-5,51.481811795,-3.170834889,456,
CBEO011-5,51.481501395,-3.170650789,457,
CBEO011-5,51.481449536,-3.170621691,458,
CBEO011-5,51.481449536,-3.170621691,459,
CBEO011-5,51.481425295,-3.170608089,460,
CBEO011-5,51.481374795,-3.170581889,461,
CBEO011-5,51.481316195,-3.170562489,462,
CBEO011-5,51.481272395,-3.170556489,463,
CBEO011-5,51.481201895,-3.170557789,464,
CBEO011-5,51.481150295,-3.170569389,465,
CBEO011-5,51.481096595,-3.170593289,466,
CBEO011-5,51.481034295,-3.170631589,467,
CBEO011-5,51.481018095,-3.170641589,468,
CBEO011-5,51.480949995,-3.170703989,469,
CBEO011-5,51.480761295,-3.170965489,470,
CBEO011-5,51.480583395,-3.171232089,471,
CBEO011-5,51.480541595,-3.171287189,472,
CBEO011-5,51.480499695,-3.171342289,473,
CBEO011-5,51.480456295,-3.171393289,474,
CBEO011-5,51.480442195,-3.171409889,475,
CBEO011-5,51.480390095,-3.171482689,476,
CBEO011-5,51.480425595,-3.171516189,477,
CBEO011-5,51.480497695,-3.171584489,478,
CBEO011-5,51.480543595,-3.171630789,479,
CBEO011-5,51.480601495,-3.171692589,480,
CBEO011-5,51.480684595,-3.171742689,481,
CBEO011-5,51.480725599,-3.171783923,482,
CBDO013-2,51.473637275,-3.272385074,0,
CBDO013-2,51.473648295,-3.272461189,1,
CBDO013-2,51.473668495,-3.272628489,2,
CBDO013-2,51.473677995,-3.272706289,3,
CBDO013-2,51.473694795,-3.272948289,4,
CBDO013-2,51.473701295,-3.273126589,5,
CBDO013-2,51.473697495,-3.273307589,6,
CBDO013-2,51.473685195,-3.273551289,7,
CBDO013-2,51.473619395,-3.274862489,8,
CBDO013-2,51.473652795,-3.274869089,9,
CBDO013-2,51.473942195,-3.274917489,10,
CBDO013-2,51.474014895,-3.274928789,11,
CBDO013-2,51.474067995,-3.274929689,12,
CBDO013-2,51.474122295,-3.274922489,13,
CBDO013-2,51.474163395,-3.274913589,14,
CBDO013-2,51.474246995,-3.274884589,15,
CBDO013-2,51.474315495,-3.274852489,16,
CBDO013-2,51.474385895,-3.274809789,17,
CBDO013-2,51.474432895,-3.274773289,18,
CBDO013-2,51.474434089,-3.274772173,19,
CBDO013-2,51.474434089,-3.274772173,20,
CBDO013-2,51.474502295,-3.274708389,21,
CBDO013-2,51.474591695,-3.274616489,22,
CBDO013-2,51.474678695,-3.274508089,23,
CBDO013-2,51.474716695,-3.274462289,24,
CBDO013-2,51.474753195,-3.274406889,25,
CBDO013-2,51.474874395,-3.274218489,26,
CBDO013-2,51.474927595,-3.274147889,27,
CBDO013-2,51.474974495,-3.274091689,28,
CBDO013-2,51.475009395,-3.274057789,29,
CBDO013-2,51.475060695,-3.274018789,30,
CBDO013-2,51.475125995,-3.273977189,31,
CBDO013-2,51.475337695,-3.273859889,32,
CBDO013-2,51.475583095,-3.273725989,33,
CBDO013-2,51.475702195,-3.273658889,34,
CBDO013-2,51.475767495,-3.273612989,35,
CBDO013-2,51.475775157,-3.27360612,36,
CBDO013-2,51.475775157,-3.27360612,37,
CBDO013-2,51.475811995,-3.273573089,38,
CBDO013-2,51.475852495,-3.273522189,39,
CBDO013-2,51.475888395,-3.273472189,40,
CBDO013-2,51.475924995,-3.273412089,41,
CBDO013-2,51.475982495,-3.273292189,42,
CBDO013-2,51.476019295,-3.273189289,43,
CBDO013-2,51.476043695,-3.273078989,44,
CBDO013-2,51.476061195,-3.272960889,45,
CBDO013-2,51.476075895,-3.272776689,46,
CBDO013-2,51.476088395,-3.272589989,47,
CBDO013-2,51.476099795,-3.272489089,48,
CBDO013-2,51.476128695,-3.272291489,49,
CBDO013-2,51.476142795,-3.272211489,50,
CBDO013-2,51.476171095,-3.272032689,51,
CBDO013-2,51.476190895,-3.271860589,52,
CBDO013-2,51.476198495,-3.271723489,53,
CBDO013-2,51.476199095,-3.271607589,54,
CBDO013-2,51.476196225,-3.27155392,55,
CBDO013-2,51.476196225,-3.27155392,56,
CBDO013-2,51.476194795,-3.271527189,57,
CBDO013-2,51.476180095,-3.271343889,58,
CBDO013-2,51.476138595,-3.270895689,59,
CBDO013-2,51.476120395,-3.270662489,60,
CBDO013-2,51.476122195,-3.270576189,61,
CBDO013-2,51.476131095,-3.270468089,62,
CBDO013-2,51.476144495,-3.270370589,63,
CBDO013-2,51.476160895,-3.270292489,64,
CBDO013-2,51.476196795,-3.270167489,65,
CBDO013-2,51.476246295,-3.270022689,66,
CBDO013-2,51.476185795,-3.269965789,67,
CBDO013-2,51.476169395,-3.269950389,68,
CBDO013-2,51.476160395,-3.269941089,69,
CBDO013-2,51.475964095,-3.269739189,70,
CBDO013-2,51.475892995,-3.269675089,71,
CBDO013-2,51.475817595,-3.269622189,72,
CBDO013-2,51.475728395,-3.269575989,73,
CBDO013-2,51.475518195,-3.269476389,74,
CBDO013-2,51.475383595,-3.269414489,75,
CBDO013-2,51.475220595,-3.269350089,76,
CBDO013-2,51.475164895,-3.269284989,77,
CBDO013-2,51.475102895,-3.269249989,78,
CBDO013-2,51.475034495,-3.269206689,79,
CBDO013-2,51.474971695,-3.269143889,80,
CBDO013-2,51.474837495,-3.268997089,81,
CBDO013-2,51.474733195,-3.268853689,82,
CBDO013-2,51.474640995,-3.268726789,83,
CBDO013-2,51.474584895,-3.268652689,84,
CBDO013-2,51.474541595,-3.268580089,85,
CBDO013-2,51.474485495,-3.268468789,86,
CBDO013-2,51.474448595,-3.268439989,87,
CBDO013-2,51.474400595,-3.268336789,88,
CBDO013-2,51.474361895,-3.268259789,89,
CBDO013-2,51.474116895,-3.267836989,90,
CBDO013-2,51.474147795,-3.267788189,91,
CBDO013-2,51.474187795,-3.267724989,92,
CBDO013-2,51.474220695,-3.267653689,93,
CBDO013-2,51.474249695,-3.267543389,94,
CBDO013-2,51.474272595,-3.267456489,95,
CBDO013-2,51.474322395,-3.267360189,96,
CBDO013-2,51.474362195,-3.267247089,97,
CBDO013-2,51.474388795,-3.267183989,98,
CBDO013-2,51.474438895,-3.267064689,99,
CBDO013-2,51.474515495,-3.266879789,100,
CBDO013-2,51.474579895,-3.266722489,101,
CBDO013-2,51.474627395,-3.266588489,102,
CBDO013-2,51.474682395,-3.266411489,103,
CBDO013-2,51.474723495,-3.266270089,104,
CBDO013-2,51.474756495,-3.266145089,105,
CBDO013-2,51.474801195,-3.265946389,106,
CBDO013-2,51.474861795,-3.265675889,107,
CBDO013-2,51.474921495,-3.265430789,108,
CBDO013-2,51.474990695,-3.265179889,109,
CBDO013-2,51.475037095,-3.265015889,110,
CBDO013-2,51.475106895,-3.264749689,111,
CBDO013-2,51.475141195,-3.264599389,112,
CBDO013-2,51.475161895,-3.264493089,113,
CBDO013-2,51.475185095,-3.264373189,114,
CBDO013-2,51.475214595,-3.264196889,115,
CBDO013-2,51.475229295,-3.264098889,116,
CBDO013-2,51.475247095,-3.263965489,117,
CBDO013-2,51.475273995,-3.263712189,118,
CBDO013-2,51.475315018,-3.263277173,119,
CBDO013-2,51.475315018,-3.263277173,120,
CBDO013-2,51.475315195,-3.263275289,121,
CBDO013-2,51.475326795,-3.263141489,122,
CBDO013-2,51.475333595,-3.263040089,123,
CBDO013-2,51.475336395,-3.262935989,124,
CBDO013-2,51.475339695,-3.262633589,125,
CBDO013-2,51.475337595,-3.262459389,126,
CBDO013-2,51.475327695,-3.262112289,127,
CBDO013-2,51.475325795,-3.261921189,128,
CBDO013-2,51.475331695,-3.261712089,129,
CBDO013-2,51.475341895,-3.261563589,130,
CBDO013-2,51.475368595,-3.261265889,131,
CBDO013-2,51.475387695,-3.261094789,132,
CBDO013-2,51.475417395,-3.260895289,133,
CBDO013-2,51.475440895,-3.260754489,134,
CBDO013-2,51.475458795,-3.260760589,135,
CBDO013-2,51.475497495,-3.260773789,136,
CBDO013-2,51.475531095,-3.260772489,137,
CBDO013-2,51.475602295,-3.260758689,138,
CBDO013-2,51.475732995,-3.260720989,139,
CBDO013-2,51.475993495,-3.260657389,140,
CBDO013-2,51.476137695,-3.260628389,141,
CBDO013-2,51.476304664,-3.260595867,142,
CBDO013-2,51.476304664,-3.260595867,143,
CBDO013-2,51.476693695,-3.260520089,144,
CBDO013-2,51.476981395,-3.260476389,145,
CBDO013-2,51.477513295,-3.260371989,146,
CBDO013-2,51.477837137,-3.260312675,147,
CBDO013-2,51.477837137,-3.260312675,148,
CBDO013-2,51.478129695,-3.260259089,149,
CBDO013-2,51.478218795,-3.260233489,150,
CBDO013-2,51.478284495,-3.260195989,151,
CBDO013-2,51.478326195,-3.260138689,152,
CBDO013-2,51.478358795,-3.260071289,153,
CBDO013-2,51.478380095,-3.260012589,154,
CBDO013-2,51.478788695,-3.258888589,155,
CBDO013-2,51.479319995,-3.257440389,156,
CBDO013-2,51.479546295,-3.256804789,157,
CBDO013-2,51.479552895,-3.256739489,158,
CBDO013-2,51.479548895,-3.256657489,159,
CBDO013-2,51.479637359,-3.256564302,160,
CBDO013-2,51.479637359,-3.256564302,161,
CBDO013-2,51.479651895,-3.256548989,162,
CBDO013-2,51.479716295,-3.256505789,163,
CBDO013-2,51.479840295,-3.256481289,164,
CBDO013-2,51.480000195,-3.256465789,165,
CBDO013-2,51.480124095,-3.256469189,166,
CBDO013-2,51.480235095,-3.256490089,167,
CBDO013-2,51.480404395,-3.256573389,168,
CBDO013-2,51.480540095,-3.256674589,169,
CBDO013-2,51.480639095,-3.256737989,170,
CBDO013-2,51.480785295,-3.256810689,171,
CBDO013-2,51.480903295,-3.256848489,172,
CBDO013-2,51.481121895,-3.256884389,173,
CBDO013-2,51.481129995,-3.257053689,174,
CBDO013-2,51.481157095,-3.257225989,175,
CBDO013-2,51.481198495,-3.257351389,176,
CBDO013-2,51.481261895,-3.257454789,177,
CBDO013-2,51.481318295,-3.257504589,178,
CBDO013-2,51.481391395,-3.257490789,179,
CBDO013-2,51.481464095,-3.257422589,180,
CBDO013-2,51.481519495,-3.257336689,181,
CBDO013-2,51.481519495,-3.257336689,182,
CBDO013-2,51.481519495,-3.257336689,183,
CBDO013-2,51.481586995,-3.257153289,184,
CBDO013-2,51.481635095,-3.256933589,185,
CBDO013-2,51.481630495,-3.256743689,186,
CBDO013-2,51.481595395,-3.256554489,187,
CBDO013-2,51.481565895,-3.256447189,188,
CBDO013-2,51.481529595,-3.256368189,189,
CBDO013-2,51.481488595,-3.256309889,190,
CBDO013-2,51.481437595,-3.256267489,191,
CBDO013-2,51.481486095,-3.255721989,192,
CBDO013-2,51.481617995,-3.254258589,193,
CBDO013-2,51.481726872,-3.25304626,194,
CBDO013-2,51.481726872,-3.25304626,195,
CBDO013-2,51.481768995,-3.252577189,196,
CBDO013-2,51.481863395,-3.251578389,197,
CBDO013-2,51.481914595,-3.251015589,198,
CBDO013-2,51.481958695,-3.251016989,199,
CBDO013-2,51.482002895,-3.251001089,200,
CBDO013-2,51.482054295,-3.250957689,201,
CBDO013-2,51.482111895,-3.250878089,202,
CBDO013-2,51.482153395,-3.250782489,203,
CBDO013-2,51.482194895,-3.250665289,204,
CBDO013-2,51.482235395,-3.250455489,205,
CBDO013-2,51.482235395,-3.250310689,206,
CBDO013-2,51.482220995,-3.250122589,207,
CBDO013-2,51.482193995,-3.250006789,208,
CBDO013-2,51.482175539,-3.249951828,209,
CBDO013-2,51.482175539,-3.249951828,210,
CBDO013-2,51.482162395,-3.249912689,211,
CBDO013-2,51.482120895,-3.249841789,212,
CBDO013-2,51.482071395,-3.249785389,213,
CBDO013-2,51.482015495,-3.249746289,214,
CBDO013-2,51.482092895,-3.248908489,215,
CBDO013-2,51.482155295,-3.248503189,216,
CBDO013-2,51.482250295,-3.248068289,217,
CBDO013-2,51.482302495,-3.247885089,218,
CBDO013-2,51.482352895,-3.247745889,219,
CBDO013-2,51.482422995,-3.247583189,220,
CBDO013-2,51.482545295,-3.247350889,221,
CBDO013-2,51.482651095,-3.247161589,222,
CBDO013-2,51.482811095,-3.246929289,223,
CBDO013-2,51.482979995,-3.246742989,224,
CBDO013-2,51.483055195,-3.246664189,225,
CBDO013-2,51.483137995,-3.246602789,226,
CBDO013-2,51.483265495,-3.246573189,227,
CBDO013-2,51.483324695,-3.246545489,228,
CBDO013-2,51.483346495,-3.246472889,229,
CBDO013-2,51.483363695,-3.246362289,230,
CBDO013-2,51.483395992,-3.246119136,231,
CBDO013-2,51.483395992,-3.246119136,232,
CBDO013-2,51.483546495,-3.244985989,233,
CBDO013-2,51.483661395,-3.244146589,234,
CBDO013-2,51.483680932,-3.24399361,235,
CBDO013-2,51.483680932,-3.24399361,236,
CBDO013-2,51.483877895,-3.242451189,237,
CBDO013-2,51.483973495,-3.241894489,238,
CBDO013-2,51.484004695,-3.241718489,239,
CBDO013-2,51.484070395,-3.241392989,240,
CBDO013-2,51.484160095,-3.240921489,241,
CBDO013-2,51.484214995,-3.240632689,242,
CBDO013-2,51.484321804,-3.240132285,243,
CBDO013-2,51.484321804,-3.240132285,244,
CBDO013-2,51.484359795,-3.239954289,245,
CBDO013-2,51.484406795,-3.239734189,246,
CBDO013-2,51.484425295,-3.239624689,247,
CBDO013-2,51.484431695,-3.239491589,248,
CBDO013-2,51.484437395,-3.239325789,249,
CBDO013-2,51.484416995,-3.238998389,250,
CBDO013-2,51.484371095,-3.238421589,251,
CBDO013-2,51.484357995,-3.238272089,252,
CBDO013-2,51.484326095,-3.238004889,253,
CBDO013-2,51.484304395,-3.237868789,254,
CBDO013-2,51.484289395,-3.237803389,255,
CBDO013-2,51.484241495,-3.237447589,256,
CBDO013-2,51.484216595,-3.237288889,257,
CBDO013-2,51.484161195,-3.236878589,258,
CBDO013-2,51.484144595,-3.236704589,259,
CBDO013-2,51.484138895,-3.236539789,260,
CBDO013-2,51.484138595,-3.236372889,261,
CBDO013-2,51.484149695,-3.236227689,262,
CBDO013-2,51.484154949,-3.236135772,263,
CBDO013-2,51.484154949,-3.236135772,264,
CBDO013-2,51.484170695,-3.235860289,265,
CBDO013-2,51.484209595,-3.235307689,266,
CBDO013-2,51.484211495,-3.235176689,267,
CBDO013-2,51.484209995,-3.235137089,268,
CBDO013-2,51.484201995,-3.235060089,269,
CBDO013-2,51.484173295,-3.234933189,270,
CBDO013-2,51.484084695,-3.234629189,271,
CBDO013-2,51.484031795,-3.234423489,272,
CBDO013-2,51.483999795,-3.234236889,273,
CBDO013-2,51.483954695,-3.233893389,274,
CBDO013-2,51.483928695,-3.233734189,275,
CBDO013-2,51.483883295,-3.233427789,276,
CBDO013-2,51.483862895,-3.233328589,277,
CBDO013-2,51.483847595,-3.233256689,278,
CBDO013-2,51.483819495,-3.233189989,279,
CBDO013-2,51.483807705,-3.233164091,280,
CBDO013-2,51.483807705,-3.233164091,281,
CBDO013-2,51.483784395,-3.233112889,282,
CBDO013-2,51.483757595,-3.233069289,283,
CBDO013-2,51.483638695,-3.232799789,284,
CBDO013-2,51.483621795,-3.232765289,285,
CBDO013-2,51.483611995,-3.232736789,286,
CBDO013-2,51.483607895,-3.232716289,287,
CBDO013-2,51.483605595,-3.232694989,288,
CBDO013-2,51.483597895,-3.232524189,289,
CBDO013-2,51.483643695,-3.232450789,290,
CBDO013-2,51.483678295,-3.232402489,291,
CBDO013-2,51.483753995,-3.232303689,292,
CBDO013-2,51.483840295,-3.232196789,293,
CBDO013-2,51.483848795,-3.232180789,294,
CBDO013-2,51.483864995,-3.232160589,295,
CBDO013-2,51.483916295,-3.232081989,296,
CBDO013-2,51.484054095,-3.231935089,297,
CBDO013-2,51.484184595,-3.231781989,298,
CBDO013-2,51.484224295,-3.231732589,299,
CBDO013-2,51.484282295,-3.231657289,300,
CBDO013-2,51.484330295,-3.231587689,301,
CBDO013-2,51.484373995,-3.231508889,302,
CBDO013-2,51.484414495,-3.231419089,303,
CBDO013-2,51.484458595,-3.231308189,304,
CBDO013-2,51.484511795,-3.231212589,305,
CBDO013-2,51.484586995,-3.230956589,306,
CBDO013-2,51.484713495,-3.230519589,307,
CBDO013-2,51.484726995,-3.230471289,308,
CBDO013-2,51.484754395,-3.230373389,309,
CBDO013-2,51.484818395,-3.230200989,310,
CBDO013-2,51.484875295,-3.230001289,311,
CBDO013-2,51.484958595,-3.229709989,312,
CBDO013-2,51.484969695,-3.229552989,313,
CBDO013-2,51.485048995,-3.229232289,314,
CBDO013-2,51.485113795,-3.228939889,315,
CBDO013-2,51.485130395,-3.228954289,316,
CBDO013-2,51.485149295,-3.228961889,317,
CBDO013-2,51.485179095,-3.228962789,318,
CBDO013-2,51.485207895,-3.228947089,319,
CBDO013-2,51.485232295,-3.228915089,320,
CBDO013-2,51.485248295,-3.228870289,321,
CBDO013-2,51.485252995,-3.228814289,322,
CBDO013-2,51.485244495,-3.228763289,323,
CBDO013-2,51.485224995,-3.228721089,324,
CBDO013-2,51.485197695,-3.228693489,325,
CBDO013-2,51.485166995,-3.228683789,326,
CBDO013-2,51.485136795,-3.228691689,327,
CBDO013-2,51.485082895,-3.228531089,328,
CBDO013-2,51.485041895,-3.228425789,329,
CBDO013-2,51.484991895,-3.228303989,330,
CBDO013-2,51.484908895,-3.228070189,331,
CBDO013-2,51.484844095,-3.227839989,332,
CBDO013-2,51.484805795,-3.227696689,333,
CBDO013-2,51.48475286,-3.227489114,334,
CBDO013-2,51.48475286,-3.227489114,335,
CBDO013-2,51.484669895,-3.227163789,336,
CBDO013-2,51.484627695,-3.226992189,337,
CBDO013-2,51.484568095,-3.226757689,338,
CBDO013-2,51.484423695,-3.226190089,339,
CBDO013-2,51.484283395,-3.225624889,340,
CBDO013-2,51.484182295,-3.225205389,341,
CBDO013-2,51.484049295,-3.224685289,342,
CBDO013-2,51.483943091,-3.224250836,343,
CBDO013-2,51.483943091,-3.224250836,344,
CBDO013-2,51.483866295,-3.223936689,345,
CBDO013-2,51.483776795,-3.223539989,346,
CBDO013-2,51.483702195,-3.223204389,347,
CBDO013-2,51.483691195,-3.223152589,348,
CBDO013-2,51.483656395,-3.222983389,349,
CBDO013-2,51.483560295,-3.222513789,350,
CBDO013-2,51.483437595,-3.221929789,351,
CBDO013-2,51.483395495,-3.221740589,352,
CBDO013-2,51.483348095,-3.221548989,353,
CBDO013-2,51.483319895,-3.221270389,354,
CBDO013-2,51.482989995,-3.220108489,355,
CBDO013-2,51.482975395,-3.220046089,356,
CBDO013-2,51.482961695,-3.219987689,357,
CBDO013-2,51.482956095,-3.219928489,358,
CBDO013-2,51.482955195,-3.219849289,359,
CBDO013-2,51.482957995,-3.219754389,360,
CBDO013-2,51.482962295,-3.219704689,361,
CBDO013-2,51.482970295,-3.219630889,362,
CBDO013-2,51.482983395,-3.219551589,363,
CBDO013-2,51.483011695,-3.219425189,364,
CBDO013-2,51.483023595,-3.219355489,365,
CBDO013-2,51.483029695,-3.219306989,366,
CBDO013-2,51.483031995,-3.219271889,367,
CBDO013-2,51.483028795,-3.219195889,368,
CBDO013-2,51.483008595,-3.219050289,369,
CBDO013-2,51.482970194,-3.218788386,370,
CBDO013-2,51.482970194,-3.218788386,371,
CBDO013-2,51.482946895,-3.218629489,372,
CBDO013-2,51.482884795,-3.218497989,373,
CBDO013-2,51.482873595,-3.218375689,374,
CBDO013-2,51.482847095,-3.218119689,375,
CBDO013-2,51.482794695,-3.217445889,376,
CBDO013-2,51.482740195,-3.216379889,377,
CBDO013-2,51.482718595,-3.215667989,378,
CBDO013-2,51.482710095,-3.215435489,379,
CBDO013-2,51.482697071,-3.214994443,380,
CBDO013-2,51.482697071,-3.214994443,381,
CBDO013-2,51.482688495,-3.214704089,382,
CBDO013-2,51.482684195,-3.214577989,383,
CBDO013-2,51.482668695,-3.214143289,384,
CBDO013-2,51.482655595,-3.213763189,385,
CBDO013-2,51.482653395,-3.213697789,386,
CBDO013-2,51.482631795,-3.213071989,387,
CBDO013-2,51.482623495,-3.212832089,388,
CBDO013-2,51.482587095,-3.211904589,389,
CBDO013-2,51.48258543,-3.211806054,390,
CBDO013-2,51.48258543,-3.211806054,391,
CBDO013-2,51.482576895,-3.211300989,392,
CBDO013-2,51.482562795,-3.211031789,393,
CBDO013-2,51.482560495,-3.210966289,394,
CBDO013-2,51.482557295,-3.210875289,395,
CBDO013-2,51.482537195,-3.210556189,396,
CBDO013-2,51.482459795,-3.209830189,397,
CBDO013-2,51.482322095,-3.208672889,398,
CBDO013-2,51.482297495,-3.208464889,399,
CBDO013-2,51.482265095,-3.208172289,400,
CBDO013-2,51.482236095,-3.207901989,401,
CBDO013-2,51.482197395,-3.207538989,402,
CBDO013-2,51.482194195,-3.207509189,403,
CBDO013-2,51.482179039,-3.207394061,404,
CBDO013-2,51.482179039,-3.207394061,405,
CBDO013-2,51.482155595,-3.207215989,406,
CBDO013-2,51.482152995,-3.207195089,407,
CBDO013-2,51.482137595,-3.207070389,408,
CBDO013-2,51.482111095,-3.206856689,409,
CBDO013-2,51.482052995,-3.206383189,410,
CBDO013-2,51.481991995,-3.205857189,411,
CBDO013-2,51.481950495,-3.205437789,412,
CBDO013-2,51.481943395,-3.205335489,413,
CBDO013-2,51.481937795,-3.205209989,414,
CBDO013-2,51.481932695,-3.205102189,415,
CBDO013-2,51.481860095,-3.203935889,416,
CBDO013-2,51.481843595,-3.203637089,417,
CBDO013-2,51.481815995,-3.203224489,418,
CBDO013-2,51.481808161,-3.203101051,419,
CBDO013-2,51.481808161,-3.203101051,420,
CBDO013-2,51.481799195,-3.202959789,421,
CBDO013-2,51.481792695,-3.202887289,422,
CBDO013-2,51.481748795,-3.202360989,423,
CBDO013-2,51.481743095,-3.202292189,424,
CBDO013-2,51.481739795,-3.202252689,425,
CBDO013-2,51.481719195,-3.202042789,426,
CBDO013-2,51.481629395,-3.201592889,427,
CBDO013-2,51.481593895,-3.201355689,428,
CBDO013-2,51.481583495,-3.201286789,429,
CBDO013-2,51.481554795,-3.201094989,430,
CBDO013-2,51.481545995,-3.201036289,431,
CBDO013-2,51.481540795,-3.201001389,432,
CBDO013-2,51.481521895,-3.200869789,433,
CBDO013-2,51.481502595,-3.200741389,434,
CBDO013-2,51.481486995,-3.200621889,435,
CBDO013-2,51.481479295,-3.200562289,436,
CBDO013-2,51.481450966,-3.20034486,437,
CBDO013-2,51.481450966,-3.20034486,438,
CBDO013-2,51.481434695,-3.200219989,439,
CBDO013-2,51.481428795,-3.200136989,440,
CBDO013-2,51.481424095,-3.199994289,441,
CBDO013-2,51.481426295,-3.199549789,442,
CBDO013-2,51.481448395,-3.199084789,443,
CBDO013-2,51.481459195,-3.198857589,444,
CBDO013-2,51.481471495,-3.198687089,445,
CBDO013-2,51.481530495,-3.197835489,446,
CBDO013-2,51.481560195,-3.197368489,447,
CBDO013-2,51.481561995,-3.196927189,448,
CBDO013-2,51.481553855,-3.196805157,449,
CBDO013-2,51.481553855,-3.196805157,450,
CBDO013-2,51.481539495,-3.196589889,451,
CBDO013-2,51.481493295,-3.196241989,452,
CBDO013-2,51.481399195,-3.195666889,453,
CBDO013-2,51.481361095,-3.195437389,454,
CBDO013-2,51.481258695,-3.194821889,455,
CBDO013-2,51.481201195,-3.194317889,456,
CBDO013-2,51.481174995,-3.194143689,457,
CBDO013-2,51.481107995,-3.193748789,458,
CBDO013-2,51.481084695,-3.193578489,459,
CBDO013-2,51.481107595,-3.193503089,460,
CBDO013-2,51.481084095,-3.193228689,461,
CBDO013-2,51.481081795,-3.193195389,462,
CBDO013-2,51.481078095,-3.193139889,463,
CBDO013-2,51.481072695,-3.193059789,464,
CBDO013-2,51.481071395,-3.192883389,465,
CBDO013-2,51.481073295,-3.192735789,466,
CBDO013-2,51.481066895,-3.192612389,467,
CBDO013-2,51.481050895,-3.192532689,468,
CBDO013-2,51.481016095,-3.192468789,469,
CBDO013-2,51.480965795,-3.192386289,470,
CBDO013-2,51.480869695,-3.192257689,471,
CBDO013-2,51.480821495,-3.192227289,472,
CBDO013-2,51.480653395,-3.191908289,473,
CBDO013-2,51.480607995,-3.191822089,474,
CBDO013-2,51.480518792,-3.191647503,475,
CBDO013-2,51.480518792,-3.191647503,476,
CBDO013-2,51.479866395,-3.190370689,477,
CBDO013-2,51.479301495,-3.189296689,478,
CBDO013-2,51.479289795,-3.189200789,479,
CBDO013-2,51.479263295,-3.189148889,480,
CBDO013-2,51.479245295,-3.189112689,481,
CBDO013-2,51.479233795,-3.189088089,482,
CBDO013-2,51.479225895,-3.189063889,483,
CBDO013-2,51.479221195,-3.189031289,484,
CBDO013-2,51.479217295,-3.188977889,485,
CBDO013-2,51.479211695,-3.188938689,486,
CBDO013-2,51.479193895,-3.188896489,487,
CBDO013-2,51.479198595,-3.188868389,488,
CBDO013-2,51.479196695,-3.188843189,489,
CBDO013-2,51.479189595,-3.188817689,490,
CBDO013-2,51.479177695,-3.188797489,491,
CBDO013-2,51.479162195,-3.188784789,492,
CBDO013-2,51.479144895,-3.188781189,493,
CBDO013-2,51.479127895,-3.188787089,494,
CBDO013-2,51.478993995,-3.188727289,495,
CBDO013-2,51.479018895,-3.188568889,496,
CBDO013-2,51.479022595,-3.188532989,497,
CBDO013-2,51.479017195,-3.188482989,498,
CBDO013-2,51.479005295,-3.188446389,499,
CBDO013-2,51.478967595,-3.188394789,500,
CBDO013-2,51.478936407,-3.188254632,501,
CBDO013-2,51.478936407,-3.188254632,502,
CBDO013-2,51.478894695,-3.188067189,503,
CBDO013-2,51.478846395,-3.187755889,504,
CBDO013-2,51.478811295,-3.187492789,505,
CBDO013-2,51.478795795,-3.187343689,506,
CBDO013-2,51.478776595,-3.187002989,507,
CBDO013-2,51.478773995,-3.186822189,508,
CBDO013-2,51.478779195,-3.186587289,509,
CBDO013-2,51.478785795,-3.186333889,510,
CBDO013-2,51.478795995,-3.186183989,511,
CBDO013-2,51.478825295,-3.185909589,512,
CBDO013-2,51.478841695,-3.185774989,513,
CBDO013-2,51.478859195,-3.185657189,514,
CBDO013-2,51.478856595,-3.185628889,515,
CBDO013-2,51.478850195,-3.185609689,516,
CBDO013-2,51.478835095,-3.185592789,517,
CBDO013-2,51.478787395,-3.185567089,518,
CBDO013-2,51.478618095,-3.185460989,519,
CBDO013-2,51.478535195,-3.185401589,520,
CBDO013-2,51.478447395,-3.185332589,521,
CBDO013-2,51.478262795,-3.185175289,522,
CBDO013-2,51.478209495,-3.185127889,523,
CBDO013-2,51.478183995,-3.185107189,524,
CBDO013-2,51.478168895,-3.185098289,525,
CBDO013-2,51.478153595,-3.185089189,526,
CBDO013-2,51.478127595,-3.185076089,527,
CBDO013-2,51.478086795,-3.185054789,528,
CBDO013-2,51.478061295,-3.185033989,529,
CBDO013-2,51.477835095,-3.184821789,530,
CBDO013-2,51.47728924,-3.184298878,531,
CBDO013-2,51.47728924,-3.184298878,532,
CBDO013-2,51.477012095,-3.184033389,533,
CBDO013-2,51.476817995,-3.183840289,534,
CBDO013-2,51.476389095,-3.183417989,535,
CBDO013-2,51.476302695,-3.183342489,536,
CBDO013-2,51.476204595,-3.183264089,537,
CBDO013-2,51.476163795,-3.183283589,538,
CBDO013-2,51.476143095,-3.183224989,539,
CBDO013-2,51.476117395,-3.183163889,540,
CBDO013-2,51.476092495,-3.183100389,541,
CBDO013-2,51.476078995,-3.183052589,542,
CBDO013-2,51.476071995,-3.182996789,543,
CBDO013-2,51.476069195,-3.182944589,544,
CBDO013-2,51.476073095,-3.182896989,545,
CBDO013-2,51.476084895,-3.182840889,546,
CBDO013-2,51.476180995,-3.182506689,547,
CBDO013-2,51.476318195,-3.182052589,548,
CBDO013-2,51.476343895,-3.181967389,549,
CBDO013-2,51.476361995,-3.181919689,550,
CBDO013-2,51.476367895,-3.181906589,551,
CBDO013-2,51.476393595,-3.181849789,552,
CBDO013-2,51.476457995,-3.181728589,553,
CBDO013-2,51.476485395,-3.181679689,554,
CBDO013-2,51.476511295,-3.181626989,555,
CBDO013-2,51.476536895,-3.181572589,556,
CBDO013-2,51.476563195,-3.181516689,557,
CBDO013-2,51.476591995,-3.181459489,558,
CBDO013-2,51.476618795,-3.181406789,559,
CBDO013-2,51.476652495,-3.181333989,560,
CBDO013-2,51.476708995,-3.181184489,561,
CBDO013-2,51.476777695,-3.180968989,562,
CBDO013-2,51.476840895,-3.181020789,563,
CBDO013-2,51.476875995,-3.181048989,564,
CBDO013-2,51.476971195,-3.181125889,565,
CBDO013-2,51.477131995,-3.181251289,566,
CBDO013-2,51.477430395,-3.181468189,567,
CBDO013-2,51.477467595,-3.181473689,568,
CBDO013-2,51.477509695,-3.181444189,569,
CBDO013-2,51.477528595,-3.181395689,570,
CBDO013-2,51.477655395,-3.180986989,571,
CBDO013-2,51.477735095,-3.180733389,572,
CBDO013-2,51.477891995,-3.180193989,573,
CBDO013-2,51.477942295,-3.180015189,574,
CBDO013-2,51.477976695,-3.179938689,575,
CBDO013-2,51.478002195,-3.179885089,576,
CBDO013-2,51.478026495,-3.179802489,577,
CBDO013-2,51.478050195,-3.179714389,578,
CBDO013-2,51.478056295,-3.179672789,579,
CBDO013-2,51.478053995,-3.179637889,580,
CBDO013-2,51.478045795,-3.179608589,581,
CBDO013-2,51.478074195,-3.179579189,582,
CBDO013-2,51.478087995,-3.179564989,583,
CBDO013-2,51.478105595,-3.179538489,584,
CBDO013-2,51.478118995,-3.179505189,585,
CBDO013-2,51.478227895,-3.179140889,586,
CBDO013-2,51.478297895,-3.178889189,587,
CBDO013-2,51.478213395,-3.178803589,588,
CBDO013-2,51.478110695,-3.178690789,589,
CBDO013-2,51.478047295,-3.178623189,590,
CBDO013-2,51.477987395,-3.178565589,591,
CBDO013-2,51.477913395,-3.178505289,592,
CBDO013-2,51.477831195,-3.178444689,593,
CBDO013-2,51.477727695,-3.178375189,594,
CBDO013-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,595,
CBDO013-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,596,
CBDO013-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,597,
CBDO013-2,51.477220395,-3.177941089,598,
CBDO013-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,599,
CBDO013-2,51.476539195,-3.177679589,600,
CBDO013-2,51.476588095,-3.177844389,601,
CBDO013-2,51.476690795,-3.178047789,602,
CBDO013-2,51.476922995,-3.178251089,603,
CBDO013-2,51.476934134,-3.178258216,604,
CBDO013-6,51.473637275,-3.272385074,0,
CBDO013-6,51.473648295,-3.272461189,1,
CBDO013-6,51.473668495,-3.272628489,2,
CBDO013-6,51.473677995,-3.272706289,3,
CBDO013-6,51.473694795,-3.272948289,4,
CBDO013-6,51.473701295,-3.273126589,5,
CBDO013-6,51.473697495,-3.273307589,6,
CBDO013-6,51.473685195,-3.273551289,7,
CBDO013-6,51.473619395,-3.274862489,8,
CBDO013-6,51.473652795,-3.274869089,9,
CBDO013-6,51.473942195,-3.274917489,10,
CBDO013-6,51.474014895,-3.274928789,11,
CBDO013-6,51.474067995,-3.274929689,12,
CBDO013-6,51.474122295,-3.274922489,13,
CBDO013-6,51.474163395,-3.274913589,14,
CBDO013-6,51.474246995,-3.274884589,15,
CBDO013-6,51.474315495,-3.274852489,16,
CBDO013-6,51.474385895,-3.274809789,17,
CBDO013-6,51.474432895,-3.274773289,18,
CBDO013-6,51.474434089,-3.274772173,19,
CBDO013-6,51.474434089,-3.274772173,20,
CBDO013-6,51.474502295,-3.274708389,21,
CBDO013-6,51.474591695,-3.274616489,22,
CBDO013-6,51.474678695,-3.274508089,23,
CBDO013-6,51.474716695,-3.274462289,24,
CBDO013-6,51.474753195,-3.274406889,25,
CBDO013-6,51.474874395,-3.274218489,26,
CBDO013-6,51.474927595,-3.274147889,27,
CBDO013-6,51.474974495,-3.274091689,28,
CBDO013-6,51.475009395,-3.274057789,29,
CBDO013-6,51.475060695,-3.274018789,30,
CBDO013-6,51.475125995,-3.273977189,31,
CBDO013-6,51.475337695,-3.273859889,32,
CBDO013-6,51.475583095,-3.273725989,33,
CBDO013-6,51.475702195,-3.273658889,34,
CBDO013-6,51.475767495,-3.273612989,35,
CBDO013-6,51.475775157,-3.27360612,36,
CBDO013-6,51.475775157,-3.27360612,37,
CBDO013-6,51.475811995,-3.273573089,38,
CBDO013-6,51.475852495,-3.273522189,39,
CBDO013-6,51.475888395,-3.273472189,40,
CBDO013-6,51.475924995,-3.273412089,41,
CBDO013-6,51.475982495,-3.273292189,42,
CBDO013-6,51.476019295,-3.273189289,43,
CBDO013-6,51.476043695,-3.273078989,44,
CBDO013-6,51.476061195,-3.272960889,45,
CBDO013-6,51.476075895,-3.272776689,46,
CBDO013-6,51.476088395,-3.272589989,47,
CBDO013-6,51.476099795,-3.272489089,48,
CBDO013-6,51.476128695,-3.272291489,49,
CBDO013-6,51.476142795,-3.272211489,50,
CBDO013-6,51.476171095,-3.272032689,51,
CBDO013-6,51.476190895,-3.271860589,52,
CBDO013-6,51.476198495,-3.271723489,53,
CBDO013-6,51.476199095,-3.271607589,54,
CBDO013-6,51.476196225,-3.27155392,55,
CBDO013-6,51.476196225,-3.27155392,56,
CBDO013-6,51.476194795,-3.271527189,57,
CBDO013-6,51.476180095,-3.271343889,58,
CBDO013-6,51.476138595,-3.270895689,59,
CBDO013-6,51.476120395,-3.270662489,60,
CBDO013-6,51.476122195,-3.270576189,61,
CBDO013-6,51.476131095,-3.270468089,62,
CBDO013-6,51.476144495,-3.270370589,63,
CBDO013-6,51.476160895,-3.270292489,64,
CBDO013-6,51.476196795,-3.270167489,65,
CBDO013-6,51.476246295,-3.270022689,66,
CBDO013-6,51.476185795,-3.269965789,67,
CBDO013-6,51.476169395,-3.269950389,68,
CBDO013-6,51.476160395,-3.269941089,69,
CBDO013-6,51.475964095,-3.269739189,70,
CBDO013-6,51.475892995,-3.269675089,71,
CBDO013-6,51.475817595,-3.269622189,72,
CBDO013-6,51.475728395,-3.269575989,73,
CBDO013-6,51.475518195,-3.269476389,74,
CBDO013-6,51.475383595,-3.269414489,75,
CBDO013-6,51.475220595,-3.269350089,76,
CBDO013-6,51.475164895,-3.269284989,77,
CBDO013-6,51.475102895,-3.269249989,78,
CBDO013-6,51.475034495,-3.269206689,79,
CBDO013-6,51.474971695,-3.269143889,80,
CBDO013-6,51.474837495,-3.268997089,81,
CBDO013-6,51.474733195,-3.268853689,82,
CBDO013-6,51.474640995,-3.268726789,83,
CBDO013-6,51.474584895,-3.268652689,84,
CBDO013-6,51.474541595,-3.268580089,85,
CBDO013-6,51.474485495,-3.268468789,86,
CBDO013-6,51.474448595,-3.268439989,87,
CBDO013-6,51.474400595,-3.268336789,88,
CBDO013-6,51.474361895,-3.268259789,89,
CBDO013-6,51.474116895,-3.267836989,90,
CBDO013-6,51.474147795,-3.267788189,91,
CBDO013-6,51.474187795,-3.267724989,92,
CBDO013-6,51.474220695,-3.267653689,93,
CBDO013-6,51.474249695,-3.267543389,94,
CBDO013-6,51.474272595,-3.267456489,95,
CBDO013-6,51.474322395,-3.267360189,96,
CBDO013-6,51.474362195,-3.267247089,97,
CBDO013-6,51.474388795,-3.267183989,98,
CBDO013-6,51.474438895,-3.267064689,99,
CBDO013-6,51.474515495,-3.266879789,100,
CBDO013-6,51.474579895,-3.266722489,101,
CBDO013-6,51.474627395,-3.266588489,102,
CBDO013-6,51.474682395,-3.266411489,103,
CBDO013-6,51.474723495,-3.266270089,104,
CBDO013-6,51.474756495,-3.266145089,105,
CBDO013-6,51.474801195,-3.265946389,106,
CBDO013-6,51.474861795,-3.265675889,107,
CBDO013-6,51.474921495,-3.265430789,108,
CBDO013-6,51.474990695,-3.265179889,109,
CBDO013-6,51.475037095,-3.265015889,110,
CBDO013-6,51.475106895,-3.264749689,111,
CBDO013-6,51.475141195,-3.264599389,112,
CBDO013-6,51.475161895,-3.264493089,113,
CBDO013-6,51.475185095,-3.264373189,114,
CBDO013-6,51.475214595,-3.264196889,115,
CBDO013-6,51.475229295,-3.264098889,116,
CBDO013-6,51.475247095,-3.263965489,117,
CBDO013-6,51.475273995,-3.263712189,118,
CBDO013-6,51.475315018,-3.263277173,119,
CBDO013-6,51.475315018,-3.263277173,120,
CBDO013-6,51.475315195,-3.263275289,121,
CBDO013-6,51.475326795,-3.263141489,122,
CBDO013-6,51.475333595,-3.263040089,123,
CBDO013-6,51.475336395,-3.262935989,124,
CBDO013-6,51.475339695,-3.262633589,125,
CBDO013-6,51.475337595,-3.262459389,126,
CBDO013-6,51.475327695,-3.262112289,127,
CBDO013-6,51.475325795,-3.261921189,128,
CBDO013-6,51.475331695,-3.261712089,129,
CBDO013-6,51.475341895,-3.261563589,130,
CBDO013-6,51.475368595,-3.261265889,131,
CBDO013-6,51.475387695,-3.261094789,132,
CBDO013-6,51.475417395,-3.260895289,133,
CBDO013-6,51.475440895,-3.260754489,134,
CBDO013-6,51.475458795,-3.260760589,135,
CBDO013-6,51.475497495,-3.260773789,136,
CBDO013-6,51.475531095,-3.260772489,137,
CBDO013-6,51.475602295,-3.260758689,138,
CBDO013-6,51.475732995,-3.260720989,139,
CBDO013-6,51.475993495,-3.260657389,140,
CBDO013-6,51.476137695,-3.260628389,141,
CBDO013-6,51.476304664,-3.260595867,142,
CBDO013-6,51.476304664,-3.260595867,143,
CBDO013-6,51.476693695,-3.260520089,144,
CBDO013-6,51.476981395,-3.260476389,145,
CBDO013-6,51.477513295,-3.260371989,146,
CBDO013-6,51.477837137,-3.260312675,147,
CBDO013-6,51.477837137,-3.260312675,148,
CBDO013-6,51.478129695,-3.260259089,149,
CBDO013-6,51.478218795,-3.260233489,150,
CBDO013-6,51.478284495,-3.260195989,151,
CBDO013-6,51.478326195,-3.260138689,152,
CBDO013-6,51.478358795,-3.260071289,153,
CBDO013-6,51.478380095,-3.260012589,154,
CBDO013-6,51.478788695,-3.258888589,155,
CBDO013-6,51.479319995,-3.257440389,156,
CBDO013-6,51.479546295,-3.256804789,157,
CBDO013-6,51.479552895,-3.256739489,158,
CBDO013-6,51.479548895,-3.256657489,159,
CBDO013-6,51.479637359,-3.256564302,160,
CBDO013-6,51.479637359,-3.256564302,161,
CBDO013-6,51.479651895,-3.256548989,162,
CBDO013-6,51.479716295,-3.256505789,163,
CBDO013-6,51.479840295,-3.256481289,164,
CBDO013-6,51.480000195,-3.256465789,165,
CBDO013-6,51.480124095,-3.256469189,166,
CBDO013-6,51.480235095,-3.256490089,167,
CBDO013-6,51.480404395,-3.256573389,168,
CBDO013-6,51.480540095,-3.256674589,169,
CBDO013-6,51.480639095,-3.256737989,170,
CBDO013-6,51.480785295,-3.256810689,171,
CBDO013-6,51.480903295,-3.256848489,172,
CBDO013-6,51.481121895,-3.256884389,173,
CBDO013-6,51.481129995,-3.257053689,174,
CBDO013-6,51.481157095,-3.257225989,175,
CBDO013-6,51.481198495,-3.257351389,176,
CBDO013-6,51.481261895,-3.257454789,177,
CBDO013-6,51.481318295,-3.257504589,178,
CBDO013-6,51.481391395,-3.257490789,179,
CBDO013-6,51.481464095,-3.257422589,180,
CBDO013-6,51.481519495,-3.257336689,181,
CBDO013-6,51.481519495,-3.257336689,182,
CBDO013-6,51.481519495,-3.257336689,183,
CBDO013-6,51.481586995,-3.257153289,184,
CBDO013-6,51.481635095,-3.256933589,185,
CBDO013-6,51.481630495,-3.256743689,186,
CBDO013-6,51.481595395,-3.256554489,187,
CBDO013-6,51.481565895,-3.256447189,188,
CBDO013-6,51.481529595,-3.256368189,189,
CBDO013-6,51.481488595,-3.256309889,190,
CBDO013-6,51.481437595,-3.256267489,191,
CBDO013-6,51.481486095,-3.255721989,192,
CBDO013-6,51.481617995,-3.254258589,193,
CBDO013-6,51.481726872,-3.25304626,194,
CBDO013-6,51.481726872,-3.25304626,195,
CBDO013-6,51.481768995,-3.252577189,196,
CBDO013-6,51.481863395,-3.251578389,197,
CBDO013-6,51.481914595,-3.251015589,198,
CBDO013-6,51.481958695,-3.251016989,199,
CBDO013-6,51.482002895,-3.251001089,200,
CBDO013-6,51.482054295,-3.250957689,201,
CBDO013-6,51.482111895,-3.250878089,202,
CBDO013-6,51.482153395,-3.250782489,203,
CBDO013-6,51.482194895,-3.250665289,204,
CBDO013-6,51.482235395,-3.250455489,205,
CBDO013-6,51.482235395,-3.250310689,206,
CBDO013-6,51.482220995,-3.250122589,207,
CBDO013-6,51.482193995,-3.250006789,208,
CBDO013-6,51.482175539,-3.249951828,209,
CBDO013-6,51.482175539,-3.249951828,210,
CBDO013-6,51.482162395,-3.249912689,211,
CBDO013-6,51.482120895,-3.249841789,212,
CBDO013-6,51.482071395,-3.249785389,213,
CBDO013-6,51.482015495,-3.249746289,214,
CBDO013-6,51.482092895,-3.248908489,215,
CBDO013-6,51.482155295,-3.248503189,216,
CBDO013-6,51.482250295,-3.248068289,217,
CBDO013-6,51.482302495,-3.247885089,218,
CBDO013-6,51.482352895,-3.247745889,219,
CBDO013-6,51.482422995,-3.247583189,220,
CBDO013-6,51.482545295,-3.247350889,221,
CBDO013-6,51.482651095,-3.247161589,222,
CBDO013-6,51.482811095,-3.246929289,223,
CBDO013-6,51.482979995,-3.246742989,224,
CBDO013-6,51.483055195,-3.246664189,225,
CBDO013-6,51.483137995,-3.246602789,226,
CBDO013-6,51.483265495,-3.246573189,227,
CBDO013-6,51.483324695,-3.246545489,228,
CBDO013-6,51.483346495,-3.246472889,229,
CBDO013-6,51.483363695,-3.246362289,230,
CBDO013-6,51.483395992,-3.246119136,231,
CBDO013-6,51.483395992,-3.246119136,232,
CBDO013-6,51.483546495,-3.244985989,233,
CBDO013-6,51.483661395,-3.244146589,234,
CBDO013-6,51.483680932,-3.24399361,235,
CBDO013-6,51.483680932,-3.24399361,236,
CBDO013-6,51.483877895,-3.242451189,237,
CBDO013-6,51.483973495,-3.241894489,238,
CBDO013-6,51.484004695,-3.241718489,239,
CBDO013-6,51.484070395,-3.241392989,240,
CBDO013-6,51.484160095,-3.240921489,241,
CBDO013-6,51.484214995,-3.240632689,242,
CBDO013-6,51.484321804,-3.240132285,243,
CBDO013-6,51.484321804,-3.240132285,244,
CBDO013-6,51.484359795,-3.239954289,245,
CBDO013-6,51.484406795,-3.239734189,246,
CBDO013-6,51.484425295,-3.239624689,247,
CBDO013-6,51.484431695,-3.239491589,248,
CBDO013-6,51.484437395,-3.239325789,249,
CBDO013-6,51.484416995,-3.238998389,250,
CBDO013-6,51.484371095,-3.238421589,251,
CBDO013-6,51.484357995,-3.238272089,252,
CBDO013-6,51.484326095,-3.238004889,253,
CBDO013-6,51.484304395,-3.237868789,254,
CBDO013-6,51.484289395,-3.237803389,255,
CBDO013-6,51.484241495,-3.237447589,256,
CBDO013-6,51.484216595,-3.237288889,257,
CBDO013-6,51.484161195,-3.236878589,258,
CBDO013-6,51.484144595,-3.236704589,259,
CBDO013-6,51.484138895,-3.236539789,260,
CBDO013-6,51.484138595,-3.236372889,261,
CBDO013-6,51.484149695,-3.236227689,262,
CBDO013-6,51.484154949,-3.236135772,263,
CBDO013-6,51.484154949,-3.236135772,264,
CBDO013-6,51.484170695,-3.235860289,265,
CBDO013-6,51.484209595,-3.235307689,266,
CBDO013-6,51.484211495,-3.235176689,267,
CBDO013-6,51.484209995,-3.235137089,268,
CBDO013-6,51.484201995,-3.235060089,269,
CBDO013-6,51.484173295,-3.234933189,270,
CBDO013-6,51.484084695,-3.234629189,271,
CBDO013-6,51.484031795,-3.234423489,272,
CBDO013-6,51.483999795,-3.234236889,273,
CBDO013-6,51.483954695,-3.233893389,274,
CBDO013-6,51.483928695,-3.233734189,275,
CBDO013-6,51.483883295,-3.233427789,276,
CBDO013-6,51.483862895,-3.233328589,277,
CBDO013-6,51.483847595,-3.233256689,278,
CBDO013-6,51.483819495,-3.233189989,279,
CBDO013-6,51.483807705,-3.233164091,280,
CBDO013-6,51.483807705,-3.233164091,281,
CBDO013-6,51.483784395,-3.233112889,282,
CBDO013-6,51.483757595,-3.233069289,283,
CBDO013-6,51.483638695,-3.232799789,284,
CBDO013-6,51.483621795,-3.232765289,285,
CBDO013-6,51.483611995,-3.232736789,286,
CBDO013-6,51.483607895,-3.232716289,287,
CBDO013-6,51.483605595,-3.232694989,288,
CBDO013-6,51.483597895,-3.232524189,289,
CBDO013-6,51.483643695,-3.232450789,290,
CBDO013-6,51.483678295,-3.232402489,291,
CBDO013-6,51.483753995,-3.232303689,292,
CBDO013-6,51.483840295,-3.232196789,293,
CBDO013-6,51.483848795,-3.232180789,294,
CBDO013-6,51.483864995,-3.232160589,295,
CBDO013-6,51.483916295,-3.232081989,296,
CBDO013-6,51.484054095,-3.231935089,297,
CBDO013-6,51.484184595,-3.231781989,298,
CBDO013-6,51.484224295,-3.231732589,299,
CBDO013-6,51.484282295,-3.231657289,300,
CBDO013-6,51.484330295,-3.231587689,301,
CBDO013-6,51.484373995,-3.231508889,302,
CBDO013-6,51.484414495,-3.231419089,303,
CBDO013-6,51.484458595,-3.231308189,304,
CBDO013-6,51.484511795,-3.231212589,305,
CBDO013-6,51.484586995,-3.230956589,306,
CBDO013-6,51.484713495,-3.230519589,307,
CBDO013-6,51.484726995,-3.230471289,308,
CBDO013-6,51.484754395,-3.230373389,309,
CBDO013-6,51.484818395,-3.230200989,310,
CBDO013-6,51.484875295,-3.230001289,311,
CBDO013-6,51.484958595,-3.229709989,312,
CBDO013-6,51.484969695,-3.229552989,313,
CBDO013-6,51.485048995,-3.229232289,314,
CBDO013-6,51.485113795,-3.228939889,315,
CBDO013-6,51.485130395,-3.228954289,316,
CBDO013-6,51.485149295,-3.228961889,317,
CBDO013-6,51.485179095,-3.228962789,318,
CBDO013-6,51.485207895,-3.228947089,319,
CBDO013-6,51.485232295,-3.228915089,320,
CBDO013-6,51.485248295,-3.228870289,321,
CBDO013-6,51.485252995,-3.228814289,322,
CBDO013-6,51.485244495,-3.228763289,323,
CBDO013-6,51.485224995,-3.228721089,324,
CBDO013-6,51.485197695,-3.228693489,325,
CBDO013-6,51.485166995,-3.228683789,326,
CBDO013-6,51.485136795,-3.228691689,327,
CBDO013-6,51.485082895,-3.228531089,328,
CBDO013-6,51.485041895,-3.228425789,329,
CBDO013-6,51.484991895,-3.228303989,330,
CBDO013-6,51.484908895,-3.228070189,331,
CBDO013-6,51.484844095,-3.227839989,332,
CBDO013-6,51.484805795,-3.227696689,333,
CBDO013-6,51.48475286,-3.227489114,334,
CBDO013-6,51.48475286,-3.227489114,335,
CBDO013-6,51.484669895,-3.227163789,336,
CBDO013-6,51.484627695,-3.226992189,337,
CBDO013-6,51.484568095,-3.226757689,338,
CBDO013-6,51.484423695,-3.226190089,339,
CBDO013-6,51.484283395,-3.225624889,340,
CBDO013-6,51.484182295,-3.225205389,341,
CBDO013-6,51.484049295,-3.224685289,342,
CBDO013-6,51.483943091,-3.224250836,343,
CBDO013-6,51.483943091,-3.224250836,344,
CBDO013-6,51.483866295,-3.223936689,345,
CBDO013-6,51.483776795,-3.223539989,346,
CBDO013-6,51.483702195,-3.223204389,347,
CBDO013-6,51.483691195,-3.223152589,348,
CBDO013-6,51.483656395,-3.222983389,349,
CBDO013-6,51.483560295,-3.222513789,350,
CBDO013-6,51.483437595,-3.221929789,351,
CBDO013-6,51.483395495,-3.221740589,352,
CBDO013-6,51.483348095,-3.221548989,353,
CBDO013-6,51.483319895,-3.221270389,354,
CBDO013-6,51.482989995,-3.220108489,355,
CBDO013-6,51.482975395,-3.220046089,356,
CBDO013-6,51.482961695,-3.219987689,357,
CBDO013-6,51.482956095,-3.219928489,358,
CBDO013-6,51.482955195,-3.219849289,359,
CBDO013-6,51.482957995,-3.219754389,360,
CBDO013-6,51.482962295,-3.219704689,361,
CBDO013-6,51.482970295,-3.219630889,362,
CBDO013-6,51.482983395,-3.219551589,363,
CBDO013-6,51.483011695,-3.219425189,364,
CBDO013-6,51.483023595,-3.219355489,365,
CBDO013-6,51.483029695,-3.219306989,366,
CBDO013-6,51.483031995,-3.219271889,367,
CBDO013-6,51.483028795,-3.219195889,368,
CBDO013-6,51.483008595,-3.219050289,369,
CBDO013-6,51.482970194,-3.218788386,370,
CBDO013-6,51.482970194,-3.218788386,371,
CBDO013-6,51.482946895,-3.218629489,372,
CBDO013-6,51.482884795,-3.218497989,373,
CBDO013-6,51.482873595,-3.218375689,374,
CBDO013-6,51.482847095,-3.218119689,375,
CBDO013-6,51.482794695,-3.217445889,376,
CBDO013-6,51.482740195,-3.216379889,377,
CBDO013-6,51.482718595,-3.215667989,378,
CBDO013-6,51.482710095,-3.215435489,379,
CBDO013-6,51.482697071,-3.214994443,380,
CBDO013-6,51.482697071,-3.214994443,381,
CBDO013-6,51.482688495,-3.214704089,382,
CBDO013-6,51.482684195,-3.214577989,383,
CBDO013-6,51.482668695,-3.214143289,384,
CBDO013-6,51.482655595,-3.213763189,385,
CBDO013-6,51.482653395,-3.213697789,386,
CBDO013-6,51.482631795,-3.213071989,387,
CBDO013-6,51.482623495,-3.212832089,388,
CBDO013-6,51.482587095,-3.211904589,389,
CBDO013-6,51.48258543,-3.211806054,390,
CBDO013-6,51.48258543,-3.211806054,391,
CBDO013-6,51.482576895,-3.211300989,392,
CBDO013-6,51.482562795,-3.211031789,393,
CBDO013-6,51.482560495,-3.210966289,394,
CBDO013-6,51.482557295,-3.210875289,395,
CBDO013-6,51.482537195,-3.210556189,396,
CBDO013-6,51.482459795,-3.209830189,397,
CBDO013-6,51.482322095,-3.208672889,398,
CBDO013-6,51.482297495,-3.208464889,399,
CBDO013-6,51.482265095,-3.208172289,400,
CBDO013-6,51.482236095,-3.207901989,401,
CBDO013-6,51.482197395,-3.207538989,402,
CBDO013-6,51.482194195,-3.207509189,403,
CBDO013-6,51.482179039,-3.207394061,404,
CBDO013-6,51.482179039,-3.207394061,405,
CBDO013-6,51.482155595,-3.207215989,406,
CBDO013-6,51.482152995,-3.207195089,407,
CBDO013-6,51.482137595,-3.207070389,408,
CBDO013-6,51.482111095,-3.206856689,409,
CBDO013-6,51.482052995,-3.206383189,410,
CBDO013-6,51.481991995,-3.205857189,411,
CBDO013-6,51.481950495,-3.205437789,412,
CBDO013-6,51.481943395,-3.205335489,413,
CBDO013-6,51.481937795,-3.205209989,414,
CBDO013-6,51.481932695,-3.205102189,415,
CBDO013-6,51.481860095,-3.203935889,416,
CBDO013-6,51.481843595,-3.203637089,417,
CBDO013-6,51.481815995,-3.203224489,418,
CBDO013-6,51.481808161,-3.203101051,419,
CBDO013-6,51.481808161,-3.203101051,420,
CBDO013-6,51.481799195,-3.202959789,421,
CBDO013-6,51.481792695,-3.202887289,422,
CBDO013-6,51.481748795,-3.202360989,423,
CBDO013-6,51.481743095,-3.202292189,424,
CBDO013-6,51.481739795,-3.202252689,425,
CBDO013-6,51.481719195,-3.202042789,426,
CBDO013-6,51.481629395,-3.201592889,427,
CBDO013-6,51.481593895,-3.201355689,428,
CBDO013-6,51.481583495,-3.201286789,429,
CBDO013-6,51.481554795,-3.201094989,430,
CBDO013-6,51.481545995,-3.201036289,431,
CBDO013-6,51.481540795,-3.201001389,432,
CBDO013-6,51.481521895,-3.200869789,433,
CBDO013-6,51.481502595,-3.200741389,434,
CBDO013-6,51.481486995,-3.200621889,435,
CBDO013-6,51.481479295,-3.200562289,436,
CBDO013-6,51.481450966,-3.20034486,437,
CBDO013-6,51.481450966,-3.20034486,438,
CBDO013-6,51.481434695,-3.200219989,439,
CBDO013-6,51.481428795,-3.200136989,440,
CBDO013-6,51.481424095,-3.199994289,441,
CBDO013-6,51.481426295,-3.199549789,442,
CBDO013-6,51.481448395,-3.199084789,443,
CBDO013-6,51.481459195,-3.198857589,444,
CBDO013-6,51.481471495,-3.198687089,445,
CBDO013-6,51.481530495,-3.197835489,446,
CBDO013-6,51.481560195,-3.197368489,447,
CBDO013-6,51.481561995,-3.196927189,448,
CBDO013-6,51.481553855,-3.196805157,449,
CBDO013-6,51.481553855,-3.196805157,450,
CBDO013-6,51.481539495,-3.196589889,451,
CBDO013-6,51.481493295,-3.196241989,452,
CBDO013-6,51.481399195,-3.195666889,453,
CBDO013-6,51.481361095,-3.195437389,454,
CBDO013-6,51.481258695,-3.194821889,455,
CBDO013-6,51.481201195,-3.194317889,456,
CBDO013-6,51.481174995,-3.194143689,457,
CBDO013-6,51.481107995,-3.193748789,458,
CBDO013-6,51.481084695,-3.193578489,459,
CBDO013-6,51.481107595,-3.193503089,460,
CBDO013-6,51.481084095,-3.193228689,461,
CBDO013-6,51.481081795,-3.193195389,462,
CBDO013-6,51.481078095,-3.193139889,463,
CBDO013-6,51.481072695,-3.193059789,464,
CBDO013-6,51.481071395,-3.192883389,465,
CBDO013-6,51.481073295,-3.192735789,466,
CBDO013-6,51.481066895,-3.192612389,467,
CBDO013-6,51.481050895,-3.192532689,468,
CBDO013-6,51.481016095,-3.192468789,469,
CBDO013-6,51.480965795,-3.192386289,470,
CBDO013-6,51.480869695,-3.192257689,471,
CBDO013-6,51.480821495,-3.192227289,472,
CBDO013-6,51.480653395,-3.191908289,473,
CBDO013-6,51.480607995,-3.191822089,474,
CBDO013-6,51.480518792,-3.191647503,475,
CBDO013-6,51.480518792,-3.191647503,476,
CBDO013-6,51.479866395,-3.190370689,477,
CBDO013-6,51.479301495,-3.189296689,478,
CBDO013-6,51.479289795,-3.189200789,479,
CBDO013-6,51.479263295,-3.189148889,480,
CBDO013-6,51.479245295,-3.189112689,481,
CBDO013-6,51.479233795,-3.189088089,482,
CBDO013-6,51.479225895,-3.189063889,483,
CBDO013-6,51.479221195,-3.189031289,484,
CBDO013-6,51.479217295,-3.188977889,485,
CBDO013-6,51.479211695,-3.188938689,486,
CBDO013-6,51.479193895,-3.188896489,487,
CBDO013-6,51.479198595,-3.188868389,488,
CBDO013-6,51.479196695,-3.188843189,489,
CBDO013-6,51.479189595,-3.188817689,490,
CBDO013-6,51.479177695,-3.188797489,491,
CBDO013-6,51.479162195,-3.188784789,492,
CBDO013-6,51.479144895,-3.188781189,493,
CBDO013-6,51.479127895,-3.188787089,494,
CBDO013-6,51.478993995,-3.188727289,495,
CBDO013-6,51.479018895,-3.188568889,496,
CBDO013-6,51.479022595,-3.188532989,497,
CBDO013-6,51.479017195,-3.188482989,498,
CBDO013-6,51.479005295,-3.188446389,499,
CBDO013-6,51.478967595,-3.188394789,500,
CBDO013-6,51.478936407,-3.188254632,501,
CBDO013-6,51.478936407,-3.188254632,502,
CBDO013-6,51.478894695,-3.188067189,503,
CBDO013-6,51.478846395,-3.187755889,504,
CBDO013-6,51.478811295,-3.187492789,505,
CBDO013-6,51.478795795,-3.187343689,506,
CBDO013-6,51.478776595,-3.187002989,507,
CBDO013-6,51.478773995,-3.186822189,508,
CBDO013-6,51.478779195,-3.186587289,509,
CBDO013-6,51.478785795,-3.186333889,510,
CBDO013-6,51.478795995,-3.186183989,511,
CBDO013-6,51.478825295,-3.185909589,512,
CBDO013-6,51.478841695,-3.185774989,513,
CBDO013-6,51.478859195,-3.185657189,514,
CBDO013-6,51.478856595,-3.185628889,515,
CBDO013-6,51.478850195,-3.185609689,516,
CBDO013-6,51.478835095,-3.185592789,517,
CBDO013-6,51.478787395,-3.185567089,518,
CBDO013-6,51.478618095,-3.185460989,519,
CBDO013-6,51.478535195,-3.185401589,520,
CBDO013-6,51.478447395,-3.185332589,521,
CBDO013-6,51.478262795,-3.185175289,522,
CBDO013-6,51.478209495,-3.185127889,523,
CBDO013-6,51.478183995,-3.185107189,524,
CBDO013-6,51.478168895,-3.185098289,525,
CBDO013-6,51.478153595,-3.185089189,526,
CBDO013-6,51.478127595,-3.185076089,527,
CBDO013-6,51.478086795,-3.185054789,528,
CBDO013-6,51.478061295,-3.185033989,529,
CBDO013-6,51.477835095,-3.184821789,530,
CBDO013-6,51.47728924,-3.184298878,531,
CBCO030-1,51.587990822,-2.994885181,0,
CBCO030-1,51.587805195,-2.995173089,1,
CBCO030-1,51.588061795,-2.995403189,2,
CBCO030-1,51.588273895,-2.995527189,3,
CBCO030-1,51.588275295,-2.995358589,4,
CBCO030-1,51.588257495,-2.995131189,5,
CBCO030-1,51.588236195,-2.994935689,6,
CBCO030-1,51.588233295,-2.994903289,7,
CBCO030-1,51.588228095,-2.994844289,8,
CBCO030-1,51.588230195,-2.994764689,9,
CBCO030-1,51.588252395,-2.994652189,10,
CBCO030-1,51.588275595,-2.994591889,11,
CBCO030-1,51.588333395,-2.994475189,12,
CBCO030-1,51.588373095,-2.994376889,13,
CBCO030-1,51.588386795,-2.994326289,14,
CBCO030-1,51.588387395,-2.994264289,15,
CBCO030-1,51.588379495,-2.994211989,16,
CBCO030-1,51.588331595,-2.994116689,17,
CBCO030-1,51.588295995,-2.994059089,18,
CBCO030-1,51.587892295,-2.993620989,19,
CBCO030-1,51.587493595,-2.993166689,20,
CBCO030-1,51.587358895,-2.992998889,21,
CBCO030-1,51.587180495,-2.992756489,22,
CBCO030-1,51.587115795,-2.992653389,23,
CBCO030-1,51.587088895,-2.992597489,24,
CBCO030-1,51.587064095,-2.992539389,25,
CBCO030-1,51.587041095,-2.992477389,26,
CBCO030-1,51.587020095,-2.992410789,27,
CBCO030-1,51.587003595,-2.992350389,28,
CBCO030-1,51.586988595,-2.992281889,29,
CBCO030-1,51.586965995,-2.992155289,30,
CBCO030-1,51.586950495,-2.992075289,31,
CBCO030-1,51.586928695,-2.991998989,32,
CBCO030-1,51.586908795,-2.991939689,33,
CBCO030-1,51.586882095,-2.991878889,34,
CBCO030-1,51.586844795,-2.991802389,35,
CBCO030-1,51.586819295,-2.991760589,36,
CBCO030-1,51.586793095,-2.991726389,37,
CBCO030-1,51.586661395,-2.991592089,38,
CBCO030-1,51.586605995,-2.991539989,39,
CBCO030-1,51.586466495,-2.991409389,40,
CBCO030-1,51.586144195,-2.991016189,41,
CBCO030-1,51.586009295,-2.990809689,42,
CBCO030-1,51.585680395,-2.990313189,43,
CBCO030-1,51.585657995,-2.990279389,44,
CBCO030-1,51.585533395,-2.990091189,45,
CBCO030-1,51.585446395,-2.990221089,46,
CBCO030-1,51.585412695,-2.990280989,47,
CBCO030-1,51.585358495,-2.990380089,48,
CBCO030-1,51.585333295,-2.990427089,49,
CBCO030-1,51.585156495,-2.990749989,50,
CBCO030-1,51.585102495,-2.990859689,51,
CBCO030-1,51.585035295,-2.990998889,52,
CBCO030-1,51.584987295,-2.991108889,53,
CBCO030-1,51.584891795,-2.991279889,54,
CBCO030-1,51.584748795,-2.991615889,55,
CBCO030-1,51.584744433,-2.991625596,56,
CBCO030-1,51.584744433,-2.991625596,57,
CBCO030-1,51.584721695,-2.991676189,58,
CBCO030-1,51.584677795,-2.991729489,59,
CBCO030-1,51.584572895,-2.991810889,60,
CBCO030-1,51.584432995,-2.991823689,61,
CBCO030-1,51.584322795,-2.991832889,62,
CBCO030-1,51.584298195,-2.991833189,63,
CBCO030-1,51.584020595,-2.991847689,64,
CBCO030-1,51.583845895,-2.991897389,65,
CBCO030-1,51.583742995,-2.991895689,66,
CBCO030-1,51.583651795,-2.991894289,67,
CBCO030-1,51.583474195,-2.991938289,68,
CBCO030-1,51.583309695,-2.991993589,69,
CBCO030-1,51.583201695,-2.992019989,70,
CBCO030-1,51.583067995,-2.992062789,71,
CBCO030-1,51.583009595,-2.992082489,72,
CBCO030-1,51.582998995,-2.992086159,73,
CBCO030-1,51.582998995,-2.992086159,74,
CBCO030-1,51.582952695,-2.992102189,75,
CBCO030-1,51.582719995,-2.992184089,76,
CBCO030-1,51.582689395,-2.992202889,77,
CBCO030-1,51.582505295,-2.992262789,78,
CBCO030-1,51.582415995,-2.992314989,79,
CBCO030-1,51.582373695,-2.992315189,80,
CBCO030-1,51.582300895,-2.992272089,81,
CBCO030-1,51.582235095,-2.992223189,82,
CBCO030-1,51.582061895,-2.992094089,83,
CBCO030-1,51.582028095,-2.992069889,84,
CBCO030-1,51.581936595,-2.992004289,85,
CBCO030-1,51.581867495,-2.991941489,86,
CBCO030-1,51.581805795,-2.992104789,87,
CBCO030-1,51.581790695,-2.992144589,88,
CBCO030-1,51.581759995,-2.992230589,89,
CBCO030-1,51.581710795,-2.992368189,90,
CBCO030-1,51.581664095,-2.992473589,91,
CBCO030-1,51.581643222,-2.992520763,92,
CBCO030-1,51.581643222,-2.992520763,93,
CBCO030-1,51.581524495,-2.992789089,94,
CBCO030-1,51.581491195,-2.992861589,95,
CBCO030-1,51.581386095,-2.993066689,96,
CBCO030-1,51.581241995,-2.993336689,97,
CBCO030-1,51.580964495,-2.993759989,98,
CBCO030-1,51.580644195,-2.994246789,99,
CBCO030-1,51.580358895,-2.994774389,100,
CBCO030-1,51.580142895,-2.995154389,101,
CBCO030-1,51.580094395,-2.995239689,102,
CBCO030-1,51.580014395,-2.995378189,103,
CBCO030-1,51.579926995,-2.995529589,104,
CBCO030-1,51.579921895,-2.995538289,105,
CBCO030-1,51.579876095,-2.995615789,106,
CBCO030-1,51.579792295,-2.995757589,107,
CBCO030-1,51.579656795,-2.995990789,108,
CBCO030-1,51.579579048,-2.996123919,109,
CBCO030-1,51.579579048,-2.996123919,110,
CBCO030-1,51.579147195,-2.996863389,111,
CBCO030-1,51.578920495,-2.997249989,112,
CBCO030-1,51.578762095,-2.997527089,113,
CBCO030-1,51.578419295,-2.998144889,114,
CBCO030-1,51.578381195,-2.998208389,115,
CBCO030-1,51.578298695,-2.998393389,116,
CBCO030-1,51.578255295,-2.998649589,117,
CBCO030-1,51.578239495,-2.998909789,118,
CBCO030-1,51.578201348,-2.999721759,119,
CBCO030-1,51.578201348,-2.999721759,120,
CBCO030-1,51.578169295,-3.000403889,121,
CBCO030-1,51.578076395,-3.001033389,122,
CBCO030-1,51.578004395,-3.001411389,123,
CBCO030-1,51.577943495,-3.001671189,124,
CBCO030-1,51.577866195,-3.001901889,125,
CBCO030-1,51.577750295,-3.002205789,126,
CBCO030-1,51.577606295,-3.002613489,127,
CBCO030-1,51.577492395,-3.003018389,128,
CBCO030-1,51.577271995,-3.004070389,129,
CBCO030-1,51.577134895,-3.004670289,130,
CBCO030-1,51.577087427,-3.004834782,131,
CBCO030-1,51.577087427,-3.004834782,132,
CBCO030-1,51.576953295,-3.005299589,133,
CBCO030-1,51.576861695,-3.005554489,134,
CBCO030-1,51.576766195,-3.005787889,135,
CBCO030-1,51.576488395,-3.006356989,136,
CBCO030-1,51.576388195,-3.006408089,137,
CBCO030-1,51.576170395,-3.006736989,138,
CBCO030-1,51.575949895,-3.007050189,139,
CBCO030-1,51.575922595,-3.007092089,140,
CBCO030-1,51.575772495,-3.007320489,141,
CBCO030-1,51.575571295,-3.007711889,142,
CBCO030-1,51.575282495,-3.008184689,143,
CBCO030-1,51.575158395,-3.008384089,144,
CBCO030-1,51.574966395,-3.008684989,145,
CBCO030-1,51.574836963,-3.008887398,146,
CBCO030-1,51.574836963,-3.008887398,147,
CBCO030-1,51.574675695,-3.009139589,148,
CBCO030-1,51.574427395,-3.009469489,149,
CBCO030-1,51.574236095,-3.009747989,150,
CBCO030-1,51.574070595,-3.009968389,151,
CBCO030-1,51.574049995,-3.010000689,152,
CBCO030-1,51.573950595,-3.010156189,153,
CBCO030-1,51.573415195,-3.011217989,154,
CBCO030-1,51.573313295,-3.011377289,155,
CBCO030-1,51.573173195,-3.011626089,156,
CBCO030-1,51.572871528,-3.01216198,157,
CBCO030-1,51.572871528,-3.01216198,158,
CBCO030-1,51.572627995,-3.012594589,159,
CBCO030-1,51.572332495,-3.012904189,160,
CBCO030-1,51.572159495,-3.013063789,161,
CBCO030-1,51.571874795,-3.013277289,162,
CBCO030-1,51.571848395,-3.013297089,163,
CBCO030-1,51.571727995,-3.013387289,164,
CBCO030-1,51.571703495,-3.013405689,165,
CBCO030-1,51.571686495,-3.013416789,166,
CBCO030-1,51.571664295,-3.013431289,167,
CBCO030-1,51.571173795,-3.013750389,168,
CBCO030-1,51.571083595,-3.013824189,169,
CBCO030-1,51.571024895,-3.013876689,170,
CBCO030-1,51.570871495,-3.013904189,171,
CBCO030-1,51.570721707,-3.014038143,172,
CBCO030-1,51.570721707,-3.014038143,173,
CBCO030-1,51.570521495,-3.014217189,174,
CBCO030-1,51.570378595,-3.014502589,175,
CBCO030-1,51.570299895,-3.014587789,176,
CBCO030-1,51.570221495,-3.014678089,177,
CBCO030-1,51.570066395,-3.014856789,178,
CBCO030-1,51.569901995,-3.015090889,179,
CBCO030-1,51.569519295,-3.015720489,180,
CBCO030-1,51.569435995,-3.015895089,181,
CBCO030-1,51.569322495,-3.016132989,182,
CBCO030-1,51.569235395,-3.016246189,183,
CBCO030-1,51.569133695,-3.016438689,184,
CBCO030-1,51.569035495,-3.016662989,185,
CBCO030-1,51.569001078,-3.016767363,186,
CBCO030-1,51.569001078,-3.016767363,187,
CBCO030-1,51.568964895,-3.016877089,188,
CBCO030-1,51.568877295,-3.017342089,189,
CBCO030-1,51.568763095,-3.017919489,190,
CBCO030-1,51.568753195,-3.017984389,191,
CBCO030-1,51.568742395,-3.018055689,192,
CBCO030-1,51.568730695,-3.018155789,193,
CBCO030-1,51.568724195,-3.018210789,194,
CBCO030-1,51.568712995,-3.018329289,195,
CBCO030-1,51.568687495,-3.018754189,196,
CBCO030-1,51.568657795,-3.019114389,197,
CBCO030-1,51.568619195,-3.019373189,198,
CBCO030-1,51.568480095,-3.019902789,199,
CBCO030-1,51.568468895,-3.019958289,200,
CBCO030-1,51.568409395,-3.020232089,201,
CBCO030-1,51.568394595,-3.020276689,202,
CBCO030-1,51.568358695,-3.020340689,203,
CBCO030-1,51.568296795,-3.020423989,204,
CBCO030-1,51.568194595,-3.020488289,205,
CBCO030-1,51.568049195,-3.020520389,206,
CBCO030-1,51.567956495,-3.020441589,207,
CBCO030-1,51.567876395,-3.020390889,208,
CBCO030-1,51.567810395,-3.020405489,209,
CBCO030-1,51.567725995,-3.020434589,210,
CBCO030-1,51.567641095,-3.020485189,211,
CBCO030-1,51.567511795,-3.020573789,212,
CBCO030-1,51.567437895,-3.020654289,213,
CBCO030-1,51.567290595,-3.020850389,214,
CBCO030-1,51.567241195,-3.020953889,215,
CBCO030-1,51.567213595,-3.021067389,216,
CBCO030-1,51.567198995,-3.021177489,217,
CBCO030-1,51.567207995,-3.021263389,218,
CBCO030-1,51.567217195,-3.021456489,219,
CBCO030-1,51.567241995,-3.021556089,220,
CBCO030-1,51.567304295,-3.021685689,221,
CBCO030-1,51.567505195,-3.021926889,222,
CBCO030-1,51.567581395,-3.022057189,223,
CBCO030-1,51.567636595,-3.022177589,224,
CBCO030-1,51.567672695,-3.022272889,225,
CBCO030-1,51.567710395,-3.022419289,226,
CBCO030-1,51.567711395,-3.022867589,227,
CBCO030-1,51.567711795,-3.022921589,228,
CBCO030-1,51.567732332,-3.023407812,229,
CBCO030-1,51.567732332,-3.023407812,230,
CBCO030-1,51.567733095,-3.023425889,231,
CBCO030-1,51.567783695,-3.023925189,232,
CBCO030-1,51.567800595,-3.024441189,233,
CBCO030-1,51.567796795,-3.024900389,234,
CBCO030-1,51.567776795,-3.025795089,235,
CBCO030-1,51.567747395,-3.026574489,236,
CBCO030-1,51.567701495,-3.027377589,237,
CBCO030-1,51.567570595,-3.028678789,238,
CBCO030-1,51.567342095,-3.030281189,239,
CBCO030-1,51.567164695,-3.031355389,240,
CBCO030-1,51.567043795,-3.031964689,241,
CBCO030-1,51.566954895,-3.032344189,242,
CBCO030-1,51.566801395,-3.032780689,243,
CBCO030-1,51.566646195,-3.033206489,244,
CBCO030-1,51.566537395,-3.033490689,245,
CBCO030-1,51.566401895,-3.033730789,246,
CBCO030-1,51.566369595,-3.033780089,247,
CBCO030-1,51.566114095,-3.034108289,248,
CBCO030-1,51.565761195,-3.034516689,249,
CBCO030-1,51.565401595,-3.034768489,250,
CBCO030-1,51.565270995,-3.034860889,251,
CBCO030-1,51.565104695,-3.034952589,252,
CBCO030-1,51.564863595,-3.035037189,253,
CBCO030-1,51.564578295,-3.035108689,254,
CBCO030-1,51.563902795,-3.035038189,255,
CBCO030-1,51.563836395,-3.035034989,256,
CBCO030-1,51.563495695,-3.034991889,257,
CBCO030-1,51.562497595,-3.034854289,258,
CBCO030-1,51.562488064,-3.03485468,259,
CBCO030-1,51.562488064,-3.03485468,260,
CBCO030-1,51.561739095,-3.034885389,261,
CBCO030-1,51.561532995,-3.034913189,262,
CBCO030-1,51.561492495,-3.034917389,263,
CBCO030-1,51.561455995,-3.034921189,264,
CBCO030-1,51.561237495,-3.034956089,265,
CBCO030-1,51.561104395,-3.034983789,266,
CBCO030-1,51.560912895,-3.035019689,267,
CBCO030-1,51.560374795,-3.035195289,268,
CBCO030-1,51.559881095,-3.035371289,269,
CBCO030-1,51.559559895,-3.035518289,270,
CBCO030-1,51.559336795,-3.035637389,271,
CBCO030-1,51.559152495,-3.035758489,272,
CBCO030-1,51.558961895,-3.035917189,273,
CBCO030-1,51.558773895,-3.036103889,274,
CBCO030-1,51.558544595,-3.036366789,275,
CBCO030-1,51.558388095,-3.036593289,276,
CBCO030-1,51.558247695,-3.036822589,277,
CBCO030-1,51.558074095,-3.037133089,278,
CBCO030-1,51.557895495,-3.037505889,279,
CBCO030-1,51.557676295,-3.037987489,280,
CBCO030-1,51.557410195,-3.038617389,281,
CBCO030-1,51.557119995,-3.039298589,282,
CBCO030-1,51.55710654,-3.039329919,283,
CBCO030-1,51.55710654,-3.039329919,284,
CBCO030-1,51.556880995,-3.039855089,285,
CBCO030-1,51.556755595,-3.040099589,286,
CBCO030-1,51.556572195,-3.040393989,287,
CBCO030-1,51.556495095,-3.040370289,288,
CBCO030-1,51.556385995,-3.040401489,289,
CBCO030-1,51.556284095,-3.040522389,290,
CBCO030-1,51.556235795,-3.040667289,291,
CBCO030-1,51.556224595,-3.040777689,292,
CBCO030-1,51.556231595,-3.040886489,293,
CBCO030-1,51.556254295,-3.040983989,294,
CBCO030-1,51.556207695,-3.041125689,295,
CBCO030-1,51.556155895,-3.041281189,296,
CBCO030-1,51.556071795,-3.041466689,297,
CBCO030-1,51.555792795,-3.042079289,298,
CBCO030-1,51.555432995,-3.042904989,299,
CBCO030-1,51.555135395,-3.043704689,300,
CBCO030-1,51.554886295,-3.044469789,301,
CBCO030-1,51.554773295,-3.044870489,302,
CBCO030-1,51.554662395,-3.045152089,303,
CBCO030-1,51.554559295,-3.045175289,304,
CBCO030-1,51.554467295,-3.045253889,305,
CBCO030-1,51.554397495,-3.045378389,306,
CBCO030-1,51.554371495,-3.045462489,307,
CBCO030-1,51.554352495,-3.045663789,308,
CBCO030-1,51.554386695,-3.045859789,309,
CBCO030-1,51.554437995,-3.045972389,310,
CBCO030-1,51.554507195,-3.046056689,311,
CBCO030-1,51.554570595,-3.046209389,312,
CBCO030-1,51.554634595,-3.046415389,313,
CBCO030-1,51.554671995,-3.047127789,314,
CBCO030-1,51.554676395,-3.047225289,315,
CBCO030-1,51.554721195,-3.047943989,316,
CBCO030-1,51.554698595,-3.048415289,317,
CBCO030-1,51.554662895,-3.049003489,318,
CBCO030-1,51.554576195,-3.049963689,319,
CBCO030-1,51.554541795,-3.050280989,320,
CBCO030-1,51.554467795,-3.050741589,321,
CBCO030-1,51.554303695,-3.051590989,322,
CBCO030-1,51.554258244,-3.051796996,323,
CBCO030-1,51.554258244,-3.051796996,324,
CBCO030-1,51.554099695,-3.052515589,325,
CBCO030-1,51.553299495,-3.055219489,326,
CBCO030-1,51.553173395,-3.055687789,327,
CBCO030-1,51.552881395,-3.056672789,328,
CBCO030-1,51.552827395,-3.056854989,329,
CBCO030-1,51.552623617,-3.057542245,330,
CBCO030-1,51.552623617,-3.057542245,331,
CBCO030-1,51.552429295,-3.058197589,332,
CBCO030-1,51.551794895,-3.060464089,333,
CBCO030-1,51.551489995,-3.061553589,334,
CBCO030-1,51.551409395,-3.061869289,335,
CBCO030-1,51.551026895,-3.063366989,336,
CBCO030-1,51.550812065,-3.064417074,337,
CBCO030-1,51.550812065,-3.064417074,338,
CBCO030-1,51.550689695,-3.065015189,339,
CBCO030-1,51.550521295,-3.065913789,340,
CBCO030-1,51.550300995,-3.067297989,341,
CBCO030-1,51.550239295,-3.067781389,342,
CBCO030-1,51.550067895,-3.069125189,343,
CBCO030-1,51.550044795,-3.069306489,344,
CBCO030-1,51.549896181,-3.07025769,345,
CBCO030-1,51.549896181,-3.07025769,346,
CBCO030-1,51.549800995,-3.070866889,347,
CBCO030-1,51.549772595,-3.071048889,348,
CBCO030-1,51.549527095,-3.072233289,349,
CBCO030-1,51.548982695,-3.073675289,350,
CBCO030-1,51.548916095,-3.073803789,351,
CBCO030-1,51.548395595,-3.074808189,352,
CBCO030-1,51.547717495,-3.075951589,353,
CBCO030-1,51.547534195,-3.076260589,354,
CBCO030-1,51.547496995,-3.076317789,355,
CBCO030-1,51.546797595,-3.077393589,356,
CBCO030-1,51.546687095,-3.077517389,357,
CBCO030-1,51.546452795,-3.077779889,358,
CBCO030-1,51.546148495,-3.077977289,359,
CBCO030-1,51.545877995,-3.078256989,360,
CBCO030-1,51.545777295,-3.078361089,361,
CBCO030-1,51.545499495,-3.078648289,362,
CBCO030-1,51.544992595,-3.079193189,363,
CBCO030-1,51.544952795,-3.079235989,364,
CBCO030-1,51.544712495,-3.079557989,365,
CBCO030-1,51.544484495,-3.079815489,366,
CBCO030-1,51.544429395,-3.079816289,367,
CBCO030-1,51.544388295,-3.079816289,368,
CBCO030-1,51.544340295,-3.079856389,369,
CBCO030-1,51.544294681,-3.079933512,370,
CBCO030-1,51.544294681,-3.079933512,371,
CBCO030-1,51.544265595,-3.079982689,372,
CBCO030-1,51.544208095,-3.080085889,373,
CBCO030-1,51.544128595,-3.080293889,374,
CBCO030-1,51.544104895,-3.080386389,375,
CBCO030-1,51.543920495,-3.080663689,376,
CBCO030-1,51.543520195,-3.081350389,377,
CBCO030-1,51.543267195,-3.081837389,378,
CBCO030-1,51.543039795,-3.082268789,379,
CBCO030-1,51.542863595,-3.082826689,380,
CBCO030-1,51.542701095,-3.083102589,381,
CBCO030-1,51.542535095,-3.083452489,382,
CBCO030-1,51.541676595,-3.085261989,383,
CBCO030-1,51.541462495,-3.085769189,384,
CBCO030-1,51.541122695,-3.086495789,385,
CBCO030-1,51.540426995,-3.087745989,386,
CBCO030-1,51.540231995,-3.088062189,387,
CBCO030-1,51.539476409,-3.089287324,388,
CBCO030-1,51.539476409,-3.089287324,389,
CBCO030-1,51.539297695,-3.089577089,390,
CBCO030-1,51.538767195,-3.090472889,391,
CBCO030-1,51.538309895,-3.091230489,392,
CBCO030-1,51.538037895,-3.091659589,393,
CBCO030-1,51.537954395,-3.091775489,394,
CBCO030-1,51.537630095,-3.092225389,395,
CBCO030-1,51.537263895,-3.092697589,396,
CBCO030-1,51.536885095,-3.093121489,397,
CBCO030-1,51.536670295,-3.093353789,398,
CBCO030-1,51.536390095,-3.093606189,399,
CBCO030-1,51.536111395,-3.093828589,400,
CBCO030-1,51.535984895,-3.093939289,401,
CBCO030-1,51.535755995,-3.094087389,402,
CBCO030-1,51.535520695,-3.094227389,403,
CBCO030-1,51.535238595,-3.094378289,404,
CBCO030-1,51.534916495,-3.094555189,405,
CBCO030-1,51.534658895,-3.094693089,406,
CBCO030-1,51.534531295,-3.094703289,407,
CBCO030-1,51.534227595,-3.094863789,408,
CBCO030-1,51.534137495,-3.094925689,409,
CBCO030-1,51.534060295,-3.094978689,410,
CBCO030-1,51.533989195,-3.095027489,411,
CBCO030-1,51.533846895,-3.095145589,412,
CBCO030-1,51.533694695,-3.095290289,413,
CBCO030-1,51.533571495,-3.095424389,414,
CBCO030-1,51.533449295,-3.095568989,415,
CBCO030-1,51.533309695,-3.095764289,416,
CBCO030-1,51.533176995,-3.095963289,417,
CBCO030-1,51.532998195,-3.096255989,418,
CBCO030-1,51.532904995,-3.096408489,419,
CBCO030-1,51.532823095,-3.096562089,420,
CBCO030-1,51.532751695,-3.096697889,421,
CBCO030-1,51.532642695,-3.096925789,422,
CBCO030-1,51.532618795,-3.096975689,423,
CBCO030-1,51.532484795,-3.097262489,424,
CBCO030-1,51.532441113,-3.097364465,425,
CBCO030-1,51.532441113,-3.097364465,426,
CBCO030-1,51.532369095,-3.097532589,427,
CBCO030-1,51.532288495,-3.097735989,428,
CBCO030-1,51.532181695,-3.098029189,429,
CBCO030-1,51.532061495,-3.098313589,430,
CBCO030-1,51.531979095,-3.098462689,431,
CBCO030-1,51.531900695,-3.098578689,432,
CBCO030-1,51.531795995,-3.098717189,433,
CBCO030-1,51.531696795,-3.098814189,434,
CBCO030-1,51.531633195,-3.098884589,435,
CBCO030-1,51.531522495,-3.098874289,436,
CBCO030-1,51.531477595,-3.098902789,437,
CBCO030-1,51.531426295,-3.098946889,438,
CBCO030-1,51.531372595,-3.099011789,439,
CBCO030-1,51.531340195,-3.099064789,440,
CBCO030-1,51.531308395,-3.099129089,441,
CBCO030-1,51.531286695,-3.099271189,442,
CBCO030-1,51.531281895,-3.099360689,443,
CBCO030-1,51.531256195,-3.099527589,444,
CBCO030-1,51.531221195,-3.099686489,445,
CBCO030-1,51.531184995,-3.099784089,446,
CBCO030-1,51.531150395,-3.099853689,447,
CBCO030-1,51.531097195,-3.099950389,448,
CBCO030-1,51.530997995,-3.100142989,449,
CBCO030-1,51.530984295,-3.100230689,450,
CBCO030-1,51.530156095,-3.101897589,451,
CBCO030-1,51.530144795,-3.101922089,452,
CBCO030-1,51.530001795,-3.102227489,453,
CBCO030-1,51.529975895,-3.102282889,454,
CBCO030-1,51.529840695,-3.102557389,455,
CBCO030-1,51.529635995,-3.102959489,456,
CBCO030-1,51.529559295,-3.103116689,457,
CBCO030-1,51.52944327,-3.103354581,458,
CBCO030-1,51.52944327,-3.103354581,459,
CBCO030-1,51.529410295,-3.103422189,460,
CBCO030-1,51.529299495,-3.103650389,461,
CBCO030-1,51.529251295,-3.103749689,462,
CBCO030-1,51.529173195,-3.103913289,463,
CBCO030-1,51.529046295,-3.104183789,464,
CBCO030-1,51.528979695,-3.104308189,465,
CBCO030-1,51.528593795,-3.105029089,466,
CBCO030-1,51.528194095,-3.105932389,467,
CBCO030-1,51.528132995,-3.106075989,468,
CBCO030-1,51.527962395,-3.106482289,469,
CBCO030-1,51.527808995,-3.106874289,470,
CBCO030-1,51.527700295,-3.107194489,471,
CBCO030-1,51.527640995,-3.107364089,472,
CBCO030-1,51.527568596,-3.107581383,473,
CBCO030-1,51.527568596,-3.107581383,474,
CBCO030-1,51.527566095,-3.107588889,475,
CBCO030-1,51.527511895,-3.107754589,476,
CBCO030-1,51.527449295,-3.107912389,477,
CBCO030-1,51.527396895,-3.108034589,478,
CBCO030-1,51.527370395,-3.108085589,479,
CBCO030-1,51.527324195,-3.108174689,480,
CBCO030-1,51.527111195,-3.108493289,481,
CBCO030-1,51.526969395,-3.108727989,482,
CBCO030-1,51.526940095,-3.108752589,483,
CBCO030-1,51.526916095,-3.108789689,484,
CBCO030-1,51.526899095,-3.108837989,485,
CBCO030-1,51.526891595,-3.108892189,486,
CBCO030-1,51.526892295,-3.108930289,487,
CBCO030-1,51.526866195,-3.109144189,488,
CBCO030-1,51.526830895,-3.109335089,489,
CBCO030-1,51.526700995,-3.109846789,490,
CBCO030-1,51.526684295,-3.109920989,491,
CBCO030-1,51.526621795,-3.110086989,492,
CBCO030-1,51.526550595,-3.110216489,493,
CBCO030-1,51.526415395,-3.110437089,494,
CBCO030-1,51.526115295,-3.110908489,495,
CBCO030-1,51.525976895,-3.111143189,496,
CBCO030-1,51.525738695,-3.111520689,497,
CBCO030-1,51.525609395,-3.111714189,498,
CBCO030-1,51.525527495,-3.111897289,499,
CBCO030-1,51.525461695,-3.111981089,500,
CBCO030-1,51.525307495,-3.112167789,501,
CBCO030-1,51.525232595,-3.112243189,502,
CBCO030-1,51.525171695,-3.112307789,503,
CBCO030-1,51.525143895,-3.112336389,504,
CBCO030-1,51.525063051,-3.112418521,505,
CBCO030-1,51.525063051,-3.112418521,506,
CBCO030-1,51.525005695,-3.112476789,507,
CBCO030-1,51.524726595,-3.112752289,508,
CBCO030-1,51.524102495,-3.113323589,509,
CBCO030-1,51.523853795,-3.113546289,510,
CBCO030-1,51.523835095,-3.113566889,511,
CBCO030-1,51.523626995,-3.113753689,512,
CBCO030-1,51.523391295,-3.113949989,513,
CBCO030-1,51.523182095,-3.114116789,514,
CBCO030-1,51.522921395,-3.114306689,515,
CBCO030-1,51.522686095,-3.114471389,516,
CBCO030-1,51.522532395,-3.114543689,517,
CBCO030-1,51.522249695,-3.114676689,518,
CBCO030-1,51.522079695,-3.114756589,519,
CBCO030-1,51.521484495,-3.115035389,520,
CBCO030-1,51.521400395,-3.115076089,521,
CBCO030-1,51.521377995,-3.115087889,522,
CBCO030-1,51.521134295,-3.115208089,523,
CBCO030-1,51.521119344,-3.115215935,524,
CBCO030-1,51.521119344,-3.115215935,525,
CBCO030-1,51.521009095,-3.115273789,526,
CBCO030-1,51.520724295,-3.115457289,527,
CBCO030-1,51.520536095,-3.115579389,528,
CBCO030-1,51.520399195,-3.115662689,529,
CBCO030-1,51.520230895,-3.115767889,530,
CBCO030-1,51.520082495,-3.115856389,531,
CBCO030-1,51.520000595,-3.115860089,532,
CBCO030-1,51.519923295,-3.115907689,533,
CBCO030-1,51.519740595,-3.116019889,534,
CBCO030-1,51.519721195,-3.116031789,535,
CBCO030-1,51.519696695,-3.116047189,536,
CBCO030-1,51.519595895,-3.116110589,537,
CBCO030-1,51.519495295,-3.116158189,538,
CBCO030-1,51.519410495,-3.116217489,539,
CBCO030-1,51.519348095,-3.116265289,540,
CBCO030-1,51.519304595,-3.116300289,541,
CBCO030-1,51.519240695,-3.116353989,542,
CBCO030-1,51.519159895,-3.116423189,543,
CBCO030-1,51.519064895,-3.116506989,544,
CBCO030-1,51.519018695,-3.116551489,545,
CBCO030-1,51.518954795,-3.116613289,546,
CBCO030-1,51.518937695,-3.116629189,547,
CBCO030-1,51.518911195,-3.116654789,548,
CBCO030-1,51.518872995,-3.116696289,549,
CBCO030-1,51.518831195,-3.116742289,550,
CBCO030-1,51.51876201,-3.116827652,551,
CBCO030-1,51.51876201,-3.116827652,552,
CBCO030-1,51.518755495,-3.116835689,553,
CBCO030-1,51.518678195,-3.116930889,554,
CBCO030-1,51.518568795,-3.117083789,555,
CBCO030-1,51.518483595,-3.117211989,556,
CBCO030-1,51.518403595,-3.117340289,557,
CBCO030-1,51.518363295,-3.117461289,558,
CBCO030-1,51.518097995,-3.117933589,559,
CBCO030-1,51.517735195,-3.118639789,560,
CBCO030-1,51.517271595,-3.119522489,561,
CBCO030-1,51.517137795,-3.119775189,562,
CBCO030-1,51.516994295,-3.120045289,563,
CBCO030-1,51.516789428,-3.120430724,564,
CBCO030-1,51.516789428,-3.120430724,565,
CBCO030-1,51.516769195,-3.120468789,566,
CBCO030-1,51.516497695,-3.120957089,567,
CBCO030-1,51.516391295,-3.121153889,568,
CBCO030-1,51.516363595,-3.121204889,569,
CBCO030-1,51.516186695,-3.121523089,570,
CBCO030-1,51.515494795,-3.122618989,571,
CBCO030-1,51.514867095,-3.123427889,572,
CBCO030-1,51.514475695,-3.123859689,573,
CBCO030-1,51.514237819,-3.124106974,574,
CBCO030-1,51.514237819,-3.124106974,575,
CBCO030-1,51.514071095,-3.124280289,576,
CBCO030-1,51.514004695,-3.124349889,577,
CBCO030-1,51.513746495,-3.124587689,578,
CBCO030-1,51.513598395,-3.124738089,579,
CBCO030-1,51.513450595,-3.124871689,580,
CBCO030-1,51.513346904,-3.124980084,581,
CBCO030-1,51.513346904,-3.124980084,582,
CBCO030-1,51.513214695,-3.125118289,583,
CBCO030-1,51.513069895,-3.125269689,584,
CBCO030-1,51.512787495,-3.125603589,585,
CBCO030-1,51.512442895,-3.126030289,586,
CBCO030-1,51.512233495,-3.126295689,587,
CBCO030-1,51.511919495,-3.126704089,588,
CBCO030-1,51.511839695,-3.126823189,589,
CBCO030-1,51.511662495,-3.127096889,590,
CBCO030-1,51.511308995,-3.127654689,591,
CBCO030-1,51.511206995,-3.127736289,592,
CBCO030-1,51.510954495,-3.128137789,593,
CBCO030-1,51.510746095,-3.128465889,594,
CBCO030-1,51.510671962,-3.128587426,595,
CBCO030-1,51.510671962,-3.128587426,596,
CBCO030-1,51.510597995,-3.128708689,597,
CBCO030-1,51.510465295,-3.128923389,598,
CBCO030-1,51.510299995,-3.129195189,599,
CBCO030-1,51.510141295,-3.129459889,600,
CBCO030-1,51.510028295,-3.129650989,601,
CBCO030-1,51.509934595,-3.129811389,602,
CBCO030-1,51.509798395,-3.130044089,603,
CBCO030-1,51.509556195,-3.130475689,604,
CBCO030-1,51.509489595,-3.130597089,605,
CBCO030-1,51.509402395,-3.130771189,606,
CBCO030-1,51.509343495,-3.130890789,607,
CBCO030-1,51.509247695,-3.131086789,608,
CBCO030-1,51.509235095,-3.131114289,609,
CBCO030-1,51.509215595,-3.131158989,610,
CBCO030-1,51.509144695,-3.131315389,611,
CBCO030-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,612,
CBCO030-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,613,
CBCO030-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,614,
CBCO030-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,615,
CBCO030-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,616,
CBCO030-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,617,
CBCO030-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,618,
CBCO030-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,619,
CBCO030-1,51.508449095,-3.132725789,620,
CBCO030-1,51.508325995,-3.132904689,621,
CBCO030-1,51.508234895,-3.133017789,622,
CBCO030-1,51.508208995,-3.133048289,623,
CBCO030-1,51.508105595,-3.133168789,624,
CBCO030-1,51.508059695,-3.133215189,625,
CBCO030-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,626,
CBCO030-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,627,
CBCO030-1,51.507944895,-3.133316589,628,
CBCO030-1,51.507878995,-3.133368689,629,
CBCO030-1,51.507808695,-3.133414689,630,
CBCO030-1,51.507689095,-3.133489289,631,
CBCO030-1,51.507436095,-3.133634089,632,
CBCO030-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,633,
CBCO030-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,634,
CBCO030-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,635,
CBCO030-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,636,
CBCO030-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,637,
CBCO030-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,638,
CBCO030-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,639,
CBCO030-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,640,
CBCO030-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,641,
CBCO030-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,642,
CBCO030-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,643,
CBCO030-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,644,
CBCO030-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,645,
CBCO030-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,646,
CBCO030-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,647,
CBCO030-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,648,
CBCO030-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,649,
CBCO030-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,650,
CBCO030-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,651,
CBCO030-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,652,
CBCO030-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,653,
CBCO030-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,654,
CBCO030-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,655,
CBCO030-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,656,
CBCO030-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,657,
CBCO030-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,658,
CBCO030-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,659,
CBCO030-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,660,
CBCO030-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,661,
CBCO030-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,662,
CBCO030-1,51.503509095,-3.137953089,663,
CBCO030-1,51.503375395,-3.138070289,664,
CBCO030-1,51.503299195,-3.138131389,665,
CBCO030-1,51.503196795,-3.138202189,666,
CBCO030-1,51.503125695,-3.138248289,667,
CBCO030-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,668,
CBCO030-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,669,
CBCO030-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,670,
CBCO030-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,671,
CBCO030-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,672,
CBCO030-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,673,
CBCO030-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,674,
CBCO030-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,675,
CBCO030-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,676,
CBCO030-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,677,
CBCO030-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,678,
CBCO030-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,679,
CBCO030-1,51.501835495,-3.138813389,680,
CBCO030-1,51.501691195,-3.138913289,681,
CBCO030-1,51.501672795,-3.138926289,682,
CBCO030-1,51.501652295,-3.138940789,683,
CBCO030-1,51.501565095,-3.139003789,684,
CBCO030-1,51.501540895,-3.139022189,685,
CBCO030-1,51.501436195,-3.139102689,686,
CBCO030-1,51.501329895,-3.139184189,687,
CBCO030-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,688,
CBCO030-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,689,
CBCO030-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,690,
CBCO030-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,691,
CBCO030-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,692,
CBCO030-1,51.500823495,-3.139572789,693,
CBCO030-1,51.500797795,-3.139631189,694,
CBCO030-1,51.500724395,-3.139699789,695,
CBCO030-1,51.500678395,-3.139740689,696,
CBCO030-1,51.500637795,-3.139770189,697,
CBCO030-1,51.500571295,-3.139808589,698,
CBCO030-1,51.500489195,-3.139806789,699,
CBCO030-1,51.500445995,-3.139808389,700,
CBCO030-1,51.500416595,-3.139812589,701,
CBCO030-1,51.500385595,-3.139822989,702,
CBCO030-1,51.500355395,-3.139843089,703,
CBCO030-1,51.500314995,-3.139878189,704,
CBCO030-1,51.500264295,-3.139929089,705,
CBCO030-1,51.500067395,-3.140094389,706,
CBCO030-1,51.499968595,-3.140163089,707,
CBCO030-1,51.499686395,-3.140339889,708,
CBCO030-1,51.499306695,-3.140579889,709,
CBCO030-1,51.499289495,-3.140590789,710,
CBCO030-1,51.499160595,-3.140668289,711,
CBCO030-1,51.499064695,-3.140718989,712,
CBCO030-1,51.498949095,-3.140785389,713,
CBCO030-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,714,
CBCO030-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,715,
CBCO030-1,51.498276695,-3.141202089,716,
CBCO030-1,51.498123195,-3.141299289,717,
CBCO030-1,51.497814195,-3.141487289,718,
CBCO030-1,51.497683895,-3.141547089,719,
CBCO030-1,51.497570895,-3.141574389,720,
CBCO030-1,51.497531295,-3.141568689,721,
CBCO030-1,51.497492695,-3.141583389,722,
CBCO030-1,51.497472895,-3.141599789,723,
CBCO030-1,51.497442095,-3.141645189,724,
CBCO030-1,51.497429095,-3.141678089,725,
CBCO030-1,51.497360595,-3.141747289,726,
CBCO030-1,51.497207195,-3.141870289,727,
CBCO030-1,51.497055995,-3.141965789,728,
CBCO030-1,51.496859695,-3.142087389,729,
CBCO030-1,51.496812795,-3.142116389,730,
CBCO030-1,51.496477895,-3.142344589,731,
CBCO030-1,51.496439895,-3.142368989,732,
CBCO030-1,51.496208495,-3.142510789,733,
CBCO030-1,51.496008095,-3.142643789,734,
CBCO030-1,51.495952995,-3.142678389,735,
CBCO030-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,736,
CBCO030-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,737,
CBCO030-1,51.495661495,-3.142888089,738,
CBCO030-1,51.495644095,-3.142900989,739,
CBCO030-1,51.495618395,-3.142919989,740,
CBCO030-1,51.495554895,-3.142967289,741,
CBCO030-1,51.495478495,-3.143024289,742,
CBCO030-1,51.495397695,-3.143080589,743,
CBCO030-1,51.495287195,-3.143162589,744,
CBCO030-1,51.495268295,-3.143178089,745,
CBCO030-1,51.495115795,-3.143302489,746,
CBCO030-1,51.495013995,-3.143386389,747,
CBCO030-1,51.494696595,-3.143671289,748,
CBCO030-1,51.494335595,-3.144011789,749,
CBCO030-1,51.494050095,-3.144281889,750,
CBCO030-1,51.494029795,-3.144301289,751,
CBCO030-1,51.494009395,-3.144320589,752,
CBCO030-1,51.493878095,-3.144445489,753,
CBCO030-1,51.493765995,-3.144573989,754,
CBCO030-1,51.493558595,-3.144863089,755,
CBCO030-1,51.493433595,-3.145037289,756,
CBCO030-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,757,
CBCO030-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,758,
CBCO030-1,51.493176095,-3.145478689,759,
CBCO030-1,51.492765795,-3.146222089,760,
CBCO030-1,51.492510295,-3.146721989,761,
CBCO030-1,51.492498095,-3.146747689,762,
CBCO030-1,51.492475895,-3.146791989,763,
CBCO030-1,51.492350195,-3.147037689,764,
CBCO030-1,51.492213695,-3.147317789,765,
CBCO030-1,51.491952395,-3.147879189,766,
CBCO030-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,767,
CBCO030-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,768,
CBCO030-1,51.491764995,-3.148314289,769,
CBCO030-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,770,
CBCO030-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,771,
CBCO030-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,772,
CBCO030-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,773,
CBCO030-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,774,
CBCO030-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,775,
CBCO030-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,776,
CBCO030-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,777,
CBCO030-1,51.491293695,-3.149824689,778,
CBCO030-1,51.491209095,-3.150163389,779,
CBCO030-1,51.491170995,-3.150398789,780,
CBCO030-1,51.491163495,-3.150447889,781,
CBCO030-1,51.491146695,-3.150573089,782,
CBCO030-1,51.491132595,-3.150707589,783,
CBCO030-1,51.491120395,-3.150995589,784,
CBCO030-1,51.491115695,-3.151141389,785,
CBCO030-1,51.491112095,-3.151255589,786,
CBCO030-1,51.491135895,-3.151559789,787,
CBCO030-1,51.491130595,-3.151843789,788,
CBCO030-1,51.491127495,-3.152173889,789,
CBCO030-1,51.491135195,-3.152443689,790,
CBCO030-1,51.491152195,-3.152648189,791,
CBCO030-1,51.491176695,-3.152921989,792,
CBCO030-1,51.491208495,-3.153207989,793,
CBCO030-1,51.491210495,-3.153375689,794,
CBCO030-1,51.491234895,-3.153585189,795,
CBCO030-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,796,
CBCO030-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,797,
CBCO030-1,51.491278695,-3.153873789,798,
CBCO030-1,51.491367695,-3.154556089,799,
CBCO030-1,51.491369795,-3.154579189,800,
CBCO030-1,51.491384295,-3.154712589,801,
CBCO030-1,51.491406295,-3.154918689,802,
CBCO030-1,51.491419795,-3.155081389,803,
CBCO030-1,51.491399095,-3.155366789,804,
CBCO030-1,51.491358195,-3.155569589,805,
CBCO030-1,51.491245095,-3.155838089,806,
CBCO030-1,51.491151495,-3.155967989,807,
CBCO030-1,51.491097095,-3.156054089,808,
CBCO030-1,51.490981595,-3.156213489,809,
CBCO030-1,51.490830595,-3.156405789,810,
CBCO030-1,51.490684195,-3.156564989,811,
CBCO030-1,51.490418395,-3.156820589,812,
CBCO030-1,51.490206895,-3.157018089,813,
CBCO030-1,51.489938895,-3.157247789,814,
CBCO030-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,815,
CBCO030-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,816,
CBCO030-1,51.489526795,-3.157608489,817,
CBCO030-1,51.489307995,-3.157796189,818,
CBCO030-1,51.489090195,-3.157964289,819,
CBCO030-1,51.488945895,-3.158085989,820,
CBCO030-1,51.488914695,-3.158112289,821,
CBCO030-1,51.488885495,-3.158137589,822,
CBCO030-1,51.488165295,-3.158762289,823,
CBCO030-1,51.488067095,-3.158852389,824,
CBCO030-1,51.487959395,-3.158954989,825,
CBCO030-1,51.487799395,-3.159146889,826,
CBCO030-1,51.487636795,-3.159341889,827,
CBCO030-1,51.487424695,-3.159609389,828,
CBCO030-1,51.487379095,-3.159666989,829,
CBCO030-1,51.487328595,-3.159676989,830,
CBCO030-1,51.487294995,-3.159719189,831,
CBCO030-1,51.487270395,-3.159750189,832,
CBCO030-1,51.487076495,-3.160026989,833,
CBCO030-1,51.486670495,-3.160624389,834,
CBCO030-1,51.486553095,-3.160811889,835,
CBCO030-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,836,
CBCO030-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,837,
CBCO030-1,51.486355895,-3.161131789,838,
CBCO030-1,51.486298095,-3.161241689,839,
CBCO030-1,51.486260895,-3.161314889,840,
CBCO030-1,51.486220095,-3.161401189,841,
CBCO030-1,51.486189795,-3.161464089,842,
CBCO030-1,51.486106795,-3.161630989,843,
CBCO030-1,51.486008395,-3.161872889,844,
CBCO030-1,51.485904995,-3.162135289,845,
CBCO030-1,51.485812595,-3.162376189,846,
CBCO030-1,51.485707195,-3.162663789,847,
CBCO030-1,51.485517495,-3.163189589,848,
CBCO030-1,51.485441795,-3.163395789,849,
CBCO030-1,51.485387995,-3.163593289,850,
CBCO030-1,51.485322195,-3.163781689,851,
CBCO030-1,51.485272895,-3.163921689,852,
CBCO030-1,51.485193095,-3.164193689,853,
CBCO030-1,51.485139995,-3.164346789,854,
CBCO030-1,51.485067095,-3.164554689,855,
CBCO030-1,51.485056295,-3.164581589,856,
CBCO030-1,51.485039495,-3.164625889,857,
CBCO030-1,51.484970695,-3.164770589,858,
CBCO030-1,51.484930495,-3.164864989,859,
CBCO030-1,51.484870395,-3.165019589,860,
CBCO030-1,51.484813595,-3.165187089,861,
CBCO030-1,51.484718495,-3.165465289,862,
CBCO030-1,51.484686895,-3.165576289,863,
CBCO030-1,51.484649195,-3.165683789,864,
CBCO030-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,865,
CBCO030-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,866,
CBCO030-1,51.484446995,-3.166250089,867,
CBCO030-1,51.484420795,-3.166322089,868,
CBCO030-1,51.484369595,-3.166469489,869,
CBCO030-1,51.484351895,-3.166519389,870,
CBCO030-1,51.484283295,-3.166705889,871,
CBCO030-1,51.484214295,-3.166875489,872,
CBCO030-1,51.484140895,-3.167043289,873,
CBCO030-1,51.484072095,-3.167198289,874,
CBCO030-1,51.483974895,-3.167424289,875,
CBCO030-1,51.483821895,-3.167775889,876,
CBCO030-1,51.483820495,-3.167779089,877,
CBCO030-1,51.483799095,-3.167827789,878,
CBCO030-1,51.483778995,-3.167874789,879,
CBCO030-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,880,
CBCO030-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,881,
CBCO030-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,882,
CBCO030-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,883,
CBCO030-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,884,
CBCO030-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,885,
CBCO030-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,886,
CBCO030-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,887,
CBCO030-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,888,
CBCO030-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,889,
CBCO030-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,890,
CBCO030-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,891,
CBCO030-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,892,
CBCO030-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,893,
CBCO030-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,894,
CBCO030-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,895,
CBCO030-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,896,
CBCO030-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,897,
CBCO030-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,898,
CBCO030-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,899,
CBCO030-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,900,
CBCO030-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,901,
CBCO030-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,902,
CBCO030-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,903,
CBCO030-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,904,
CBCO030-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,905,
CBCO030-1,51.483183995,-3.171447089,906,
CBCO030-1,51.483220095,-3.171522089,907,
CBCO030-1,51.483253895,-3.171565889,908,
CBCO030-1,51.483310295,-3.171619789,909,
CBCO030-1,51.483362395,-3.171665789,910,
CBCO030-1,51.483404495,-3.171695189,911,
CBCO030-1,51.483476495,-3.171739489,912,
CBCO030-1,51.483565895,-3.171792789,913,
CBCO030-1,51.483594095,-3.171809689,914,
CBCO030-1,51.483874795,-3.171978089,915,
CBCO030-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,916,
CBCO030-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,917,
CBCO030-1,51.484326395,-3.172245889,918,
CBCO030-1,51.484486295,-3.172343189,919,
CBCO030-1,51.484570195,-3.172407589,920,
CBCO030-1,51.484609695,-3.172447989,921,
CBCO030-1,51.484642795,-3.172494089,922,
CBCO030-1,51.484667895,-3.172537889,923,
CBCO030-1,51.484692495,-3.172598689,924,
CBCO030-1,51.484710195,-3.172660489,925,
CBCO030-1,51.484718895,-3.172717889,926,
CBCO030-1,51.484724295,-3.172764589,927,
CBCO030-1,51.484726295,-3.172824089,928,
CBCO030-1,51.484724795,-3.172879889,929,
CBCO030-1,51.484718295,-3.172948589,930,
CBCO030-1,51.484706395,-3.173022289,931,
CBCO030-1,51.484679995,-3.173143389,932,
CBCO030-1,51.484594895,-3.173514189,933,
CBCO030-1,51.484562595,-3.173649189,934,
CBCO030-1,51.484529595,-3.173792589,935,
CBCO030-1,51.484504295,-3.173908389,936,
CBCO030-1,51.484494995,-3.173960289,937,
CBCO030-1,51.484462495,-3.174154389,938,
CBCO030-1,51.484339295,-3.174682389,939,
CBCO030-1,51.484240795,-3.175103589,940,
CBCO030-1,51.484228495,-3.175154089,941,
CBCO030-1,51.484198395,-3.175303389,942,
CBCO030-1,51.484187695,-3.175374389,943,
CBCO030-1,51.484184395,-3.175459089,944,
CBCO030-1,51.484133795,-3.175439689,945,
CBCO030-1,51.484103995,-3.175422089,946,
CBCO030-1,51.484060495,-3.175402589,947,
CBCO030-1,51.484022595,-3.175376089,948,
CBCO030-1,51.483936495,-3.175315789,949,
CBCO030-1,51.483826095,-3.175235689,950,
CBCO030-1,51.483749895,-3.175176689,951,
CBCO030-1,51.483575395,-3.175041589,952,
CBCO030-1,51.483538495,-3.175019789,953,
CBCO030-1,51.483503795,-3.175010289,954,
CBCO030-1,51.483464495,-3.175023789,955,
CBCO030-1,51.483441995,-3.175041789,956,
CBCO030-1,51.483426895,-3.175061989,957,
CBCO030-1,51.483412595,-3.175087989,958,
CBCO030-1,51.483404395,-3.175109389,959,
CBCO030-1,51.483397995,-3.175138389,960,
CBCO030-1,51.483393395,-3.175161489,961,
CBCO030-1,51.483389595,-3.175201289,962,
CBCO030-1,51.483369495,-3.175582489,963,
CBCO030-1,51.483353595,-3.175757189,964,
CBCO030-1,51.483347295,-3.175832689,965,
CBCO030-1,51.483340295,-3.175920689,966,
CBCO030-1,51.483337095,-3.175975689,967,
CBCO030-1,51.483335095,-3.176046389,968,
CBCO030-1,51.483332495,-3.176186289,969,
CBCO030-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,970,
CBCO030-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,971,
CBCO030-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,972,
CBCO030-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,973,
CBCO030-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,974,
CBCO030-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,975,
CBCO030-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,976,
CBCO030-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,977,
CBCO030-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,978,
CBCO030-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,979,
CBCO030-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,980,
CBCO030-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,981,
CBCO030-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,982,
CBCO030-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,983,
CBCO030-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,984,
CBCO030-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,985,
CBCO030-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,986,
CBCO030-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,987,
CBCO030-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,988,
CBCO030-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,989,
CBCO030-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,990,
CBCO030-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,991,
CBCO030-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,992,
CBCO030-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,993,
CBCO030-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,994,
CBCO030-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,995,
CBCO030-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,996,
CBCO030-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,997,
CBCO030-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,998,
CBCO030-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,999,
CBCO030-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1000,
CBCO030-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1001,
CBCO030-1,51.482891695,-3.179278789,1002,
CBCO030-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,1003,
CBCO030-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,1004,
CBCO030-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,1005,
CBCO030-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,1006,
CBCO030-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,1007,
CBCO030-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1008,
CBCO030-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1009,
CBCO030-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,1010,
CBCO030-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,1011,
CBCO030-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,1012,
CBCO030-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,1013,
CBCO030-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,1014,
CBCO030-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,1015,
CBCO030-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,1016,
CBCO030-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,1017,
CBCO030-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,1018,
CBCO030-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,1019,
CBCO030-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,1020,
CBCO030-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,1021,
CBCO030-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,1022,
CBCO030-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,1023,
CBCO030-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,1024,
CBCO030-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,1025,
CBCO030-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,1026,
CBCO030-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,1027,
CBCO030-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,1028,
CBCO030-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,1029,
CBCO030-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,1030,
CBCO030-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,1031,
CBCO030-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,1032,
CBCO030-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,1033,
CBCO030-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,1034,
CBCO030-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,1035,
CBCO030-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,1036,
CBCO030-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,1037,
CBCO030-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,1038,
CBCO030-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1039,
CBCO030-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,1040,
CBCO030-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,1041,
CBCO030-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,1042,
CBCO030-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,1043,
CBCO030-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,1044,
CBCO030-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,1045,
CBCO030-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,1046,
CBCO030-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,1047,
CBCO030-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,1048,
CBCO030-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,1049,
CBCO030-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,1050,
CBCO030-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,1051,
CBCO030-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,1052,
CBCO030-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1053,
CBCO030-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,1054,
CBCO030-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,1055,
CBCO030-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,1056,
CBCO030-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,1057,
CBCO030-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,1058,
CBCO030-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,1059,
CBCO030-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,1060,
CBCO030-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,1061,
CBCO030-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,1062,
CBCO030-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,1063,
CBCO030-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,1064,
CBCO030-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1065,
CBCO030-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1066,
CBCO030-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,1067,
CBCO030-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,1068,
CBCO030-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,1069,
CBCO030-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,1070,
CBCO030-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,1071,
CBCO030-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,1072,
CBCO030-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,1073,
CBCO030-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,1074,
CBCO030-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,1075,
CBCO030-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1076,
CBCO030-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1077,
CBCO030-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1078,
CBCO030-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1079,
CBCO030-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1080,
CBCO030-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1081,
CBCO030-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1082,
CBCO030-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1083,
CBCO030-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1084,
CBCO030-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1085,
CBCO030-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1086,
CBCO030-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1087,
CBCO030-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1088,
CBCO030-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1089,
CBCO030-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1090,
CBCO030-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1091,
CBCO030-1,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1092,
CBCO030-1,51.477040995,-3.178326589,1093,
CBCO030-1,51.477103395,-3.178320389,1094,
CBCO030-5,51.587990822,-2.994885181,0,
CBCO030-5,51.587805195,-2.995173089,1,
CBCO030-5,51.588061795,-2.995403189,2,
CBCO030-5,51.588273895,-2.995527189,3,
CBCO030-5,51.588275295,-2.995358589,4,
CBCO030-5,51.588257495,-2.995131189,5,
CBCO030-5,51.588236195,-2.994935689,6,
CBCO030-5,51.588233295,-2.994903289,7,
CBCO030-5,51.588228095,-2.994844289,8,
CBCO030-5,51.588230195,-2.994764689,9,
CBCO030-5,51.588252395,-2.994652189,10,
CBCO030-5,51.588275595,-2.994591889,11,
CBCO030-5,51.588333395,-2.994475189,12,
CBCO030-5,51.588373095,-2.994376889,13,
CBCO030-5,51.588386795,-2.994326289,14,
CBCO030-5,51.588387395,-2.994264289,15,
CBCO030-5,51.588379495,-2.994211989,16,
CBCO030-5,51.588331595,-2.994116689,17,
CBCO030-5,51.588295995,-2.994059089,18,
CBCO030-5,51.587892295,-2.993620989,19,
CBCO030-5,51.587493595,-2.993166689,20,
CBCO030-5,51.587358895,-2.992998889,21,
CBCO030-5,51.587180495,-2.992756489,22,
CBCO030-5,51.587115795,-2.992653389,23,
CBCO030-5,51.587088895,-2.992597489,24,
CBCO030-5,51.587064095,-2.992539389,25,
CBCO030-5,51.587041095,-2.992477389,26,
CBCO030-5,51.587020095,-2.992410789,27,
CBCO030-5,51.587003595,-2.992350389,28,
CBCO030-5,51.586988595,-2.992281889,29,
CBCO030-5,51.586965995,-2.992155289,30,
CBCO030-5,51.586950495,-2.992075289,31,
CBCO030-5,51.586928695,-2.991998989,32,
CBCO030-5,51.586908795,-2.991939689,33,
CBCO030-5,51.586882095,-2.991878889,34,
CBCO030-5,51.586844795,-2.991802389,35,
CBCO030-5,51.586819295,-2.991760589,36,
CBCO030-5,51.586793095,-2.991726389,37,
CBCO030-5,51.586661395,-2.991592089,38,
CBCO030-5,51.586605995,-2.991539989,39,
CBCO030-5,51.586466495,-2.991409389,40,
CBCO030-5,51.586144195,-2.991016189,41,
CBCO030-5,51.586009295,-2.990809689,42,
CBCO030-5,51.585680395,-2.990313189,43,
CBCO030-5,51.585657995,-2.990279389,44,
CBCO030-5,51.585533395,-2.990091189,45,
CBCO030-5,51.585446395,-2.990221089,46,
CBCO030-5,51.585412695,-2.990280989,47,
CBCO030-5,51.585358495,-2.990380089,48,
CBCO030-5,51.585333295,-2.990427089,49,
CBCO030-5,51.585156495,-2.990749989,50,
CBCO030-5,51.585102495,-2.990859689,51,
CBCO030-5,51.585035295,-2.990998889,52,
CBCO030-5,51.584987295,-2.991108889,53,
CBCO030-5,51.584891795,-2.991279889,54,
CBCO030-5,51.584748795,-2.991615889,55,
CBCO030-5,51.584744433,-2.991625596,56,
CBCO030-5,51.584744433,-2.991625596,57,
CBCO030-5,51.584721695,-2.991676189,58,
CBCO030-5,51.584677795,-2.991729489,59,
CBCO030-5,51.584572895,-2.991810889,60,
CBCO030-5,51.584432995,-2.991823689,61,
CBCO030-5,51.584322795,-2.991832889,62,
CBCO030-5,51.584298195,-2.991833189,63,
CBCO030-5,51.584020595,-2.991847689,64,
CBCO030-5,51.583845895,-2.991897389,65,
CBCO030-5,51.583742995,-2.991895689,66,
CBCO030-5,51.583651795,-2.991894289,67,
CBCO030-5,51.583474195,-2.991938289,68,
CBCO030-5,51.583309695,-2.991993589,69,
CBCO030-5,51.583201695,-2.992019989,70,
CBCO030-5,51.583067995,-2.992062789,71,
CBCO030-5,51.583009595,-2.992082489,72,
CBCO030-5,51.582998995,-2.992086159,73,
CBCO030-5,51.582998995,-2.992086159,74,
CBCO030-5,51.582952695,-2.992102189,75,
CBCO030-5,51.582719995,-2.992184089,76,
CBCO030-5,51.582689395,-2.992202889,77,
CBCO030-5,51.582505295,-2.992262789,78,
CBCO030-5,51.582415995,-2.992314989,79,
CBCO030-5,51.582373695,-2.992315189,80,
CBCO030-5,51.582300895,-2.992272089,81,
CBCO030-5,51.582235095,-2.992223189,82,
CBCO030-5,51.582061895,-2.992094089,83,
CBCO030-5,51.582028095,-2.992069889,84,
CBCO030-5,51.581936595,-2.992004289,85,
CBCO030-5,51.581867495,-2.991941489,86,
CBCO030-5,51.581805795,-2.992104789,87,
CBCO030-5,51.581790695,-2.992144589,88,
CBCO030-5,51.581759995,-2.992230589,89,
CBCO030-5,51.581710795,-2.992368189,90,
CBCO030-5,51.581664095,-2.992473589,91,
CBCO030-5,51.581643222,-2.992520763,92,
CBCO030-5,51.581643222,-2.992520763,93,
CBCO030-5,51.581524495,-2.992789089,94,
CBCO030-5,51.581491195,-2.992861589,95,
CBCO030-5,51.581386095,-2.993066689,96,
CBCO030-5,51.581241995,-2.993336689,97,
CBCO030-5,51.580964495,-2.993759989,98,
CBCO030-5,51.580644195,-2.994246789,99,
CBCO030-5,51.580358895,-2.994774389,100,
CBCO030-5,51.580142895,-2.995154389,101,
CBCO030-5,51.580094395,-2.995239689,102,
CBCO030-5,51.580014395,-2.995378189,103,
CBCO030-5,51.579926995,-2.995529589,104,
CBCO030-5,51.579921895,-2.995538289,105,
CBCO030-5,51.579876095,-2.995615789,106,
CBCO030-5,51.579792295,-2.995757589,107,
CBCO030-5,51.579656795,-2.995990789,108,
CBCO030-5,51.579579048,-2.996123919,109,
CBCO030-5,51.579579048,-2.996123919,110,
CBCO030-5,51.579147195,-2.996863389,111,
CBCO030-5,51.578920495,-2.997249989,112,
CBCO030-5,51.578762095,-2.997527089,113,
CBCO030-5,51.578419295,-2.998144889,114,
CBCO030-5,51.578381195,-2.998208389,115,
CBCO030-5,51.578298695,-2.998393389,116,
CBCO030-5,51.578255295,-2.998649589,117,
CBCO030-5,51.578239495,-2.998909789,118,
CBCO030-5,51.578201348,-2.999721759,119,
CBCO030-5,51.578201348,-2.999721759,120,
CBCO030-5,51.578169295,-3.000403889,121,
CBCO030-5,51.578076395,-3.001033389,122,
CBCO030-5,51.578004395,-3.001411389,123,
CBCO030-5,51.577943495,-3.001671189,124,
CBCO030-5,51.577866195,-3.001901889,125,
CBCO030-5,51.577750295,-3.002205789,126,
CBCO030-5,51.577606295,-3.002613489,127,
CBCO030-5,51.577492395,-3.003018389,128,
CBCO030-5,51.577271995,-3.004070389,129,
CBCO030-5,51.577134895,-3.004670289,130,
CBCO030-5,51.577087427,-3.004834782,131,
CBCO030-5,51.577087427,-3.004834782,132,
CBCO030-5,51.576953295,-3.005299589,133,
CBCO030-5,51.576861695,-3.005554489,134,
CBCO030-5,51.576766195,-3.005787889,135,
CBCO030-5,51.576488395,-3.006356989,136,
CBCO030-5,51.576388195,-3.006408089,137,
CBCO030-5,51.576170395,-3.006736989,138,
CBCO030-5,51.575949895,-3.007050189,139,
CBCO030-5,51.575922595,-3.007092089,140,
CBCO030-5,51.575772495,-3.007320489,141,
CBCO030-5,51.575571295,-3.007711889,142,
CBCO030-5,51.575282495,-3.008184689,143,
CBCO030-5,51.575158395,-3.008384089,144,
CBCO030-5,51.574966395,-3.008684989,145,
CBCO030-5,51.574836963,-3.008887398,146,
CBCO030-5,51.574836963,-3.008887398,147,
CBCO030-5,51.574675695,-3.009139589,148,
CBCO030-5,51.574427395,-3.009469489,149,
CBCO030-5,51.574236095,-3.009747989,150,
CBCO030-5,51.574070595,-3.009968389,151,
CBCO030-5,51.574049995,-3.010000689,152,
CBCO030-5,51.573950595,-3.010156189,153,
CBCO030-5,51.573415195,-3.011217989,154,
CBCO030-5,51.573313295,-3.011377289,155,
CBCO030-5,51.573173195,-3.011626089,156,
CBCO030-5,51.572871528,-3.01216198,157,
CBCO030-5,51.572871528,-3.01216198,158,
CBCO030-5,51.572627995,-3.012594589,159,
CBCO030-5,51.572332495,-3.012904189,160,
CBCO030-5,51.572159495,-3.013063789,161,
CBCO030-5,51.571874795,-3.013277289,162,
CBCO030-5,51.571848395,-3.013297089,163,
CBCO030-5,51.571727995,-3.013387289,164,
CBCO030-5,51.571703495,-3.013405689,165,
CBCO030-5,51.571686495,-3.013416789,166,
CBCO030-5,51.571664295,-3.013431289,167,
CBCO030-5,51.571173795,-3.013750389,168,
CBCO030-5,51.571083595,-3.013824189,169,
CBCO030-5,51.571024895,-3.013876689,170,
CBCO030-5,51.570871495,-3.013904189,171,
CBCO030-5,51.570721707,-3.014038143,172,
CBCO030-5,51.570721707,-3.014038143,173,
CBCO030-5,51.570521495,-3.014217189,174,
CBCO030-5,51.570378595,-3.014502589,175,
CBCO030-5,51.570299895,-3.014587789,176,
CBCO030-5,51.570221495,-3.014678089,177,
CBCO030-5,51.570066395,-3.014856789,178,
CBCO030-5,51.569901995,-3.015090889,179,
CBCO030-5,51.569519295,-3.015720489,180,
CBCO030-5,51.569435995,-3.015895089,181,
CBCO030-5,51.569322495,-3.016132989,182,
CBCO030-5,51.569235395,-3.016246189,183,
CBCO030-5,51.569133695,-3.016438689,184,
CBCO030-5,51.569035495,-3.016662989,185,
CBCO030-5,51.569001078,-3.016767363,186,
CBCO030-5,51.569001078,-3.016767363,187,
CBCO030-5,51.568964895,-3.016877089,188,
CBCO030-5,51.568877295,-3.017342089,189,
CBCO030-5,51.568763095,-3.017919489,190,
CBCO030-5,51.568753195,-3.017984389,191,
CBCO030-5,51.568742395,-3.018055689,192,
CBCO030-5,51.568730695,-3.018155789,193,
CBCO030-5,51.568724195,-3.018210789,194,
CBCO030-5,51.568712995,-3.018329289,195,
CBCO030-5,51.568687495,-3.018754189,196,
CBCO030-5,51.568657795,-3.019114389,197,
CBCO030-5,51.568619195,-3.019373189,198,
CBCO030-5,51.568480095,-3.019902789,199,
CBCO030-5,51.568468895,-3.019958289,200,
CBCO030-5,51.568409395,-3.020232089,201,
CBCO030-5,51.568394595,-3.020276689,202,
CBCO030-5,51.568358695,-3.020340689,203,
CBCO030-5,51.568296795,-3.020423989,204,
CBCO030-5,51.568194595,-3.020488289,205,
CBCO030-5,51.568049195,-3.020520389,206,
CBCO030-5,51.567956495,-3.020441589,207,
CBCO030-5,51.567876395,-3.020390889,208,
CBCO030-5,51.567810395,-3.020405489,209,
CBCO030-5,51.567725995,-3.020434589,210,
CBCO030-5,51.567641095,-3.020485189,211,
CBCO030-5,51.567511795,-3.020573789,212,
CBCO030-5,51.567437895,-3.020654289,213,
CBCO030-5,51.567290595,-3.020850389,214,
CBCO030-5,51.567241195,-3.020953889,215,
CBCO030-5,51.567213595,-3.021067389,216,
CBCO030-5,51.567198995,-3.021177489,217,
CBCO030-5,51.567207995,-3.021263389,218,
CBCO030-5,51.567217195,-3.021456489,219,
CBCO030-5,51.567241995,-3.021556089,220,
CBCO030-5,51.567304295,-3.021685689,221,
CBCO030-5,51.567505195,-3.021926889,222,
CBCO030-5,51.567581395,-3.022057189,223,
CBCO030-5,51.567636595,-3.022177589,224,
CBCO030-5,51.567672695,-3.022272889,225,
CBCO030-5,51.567710395,-3.022419289,226,
CBCO030-5,51.567711395,-3.022867589,227,
CBCO030-5,51.567711795,-3.022921589,228,
CBCO030-5,51.567732332,-3.023407812,229,
CBCO030-5,51.567732332,-3.023407812,230,
CBCO030-5,51.567733095,-3.023425889,231,
CBCO030-5,51.567783695,-3.023925189,232,
CBCO030-5,51.567800595,-3.024441189,233,
CBCO030-5,51.567796795,-3.024900389,234,
CBCO030-5,51.567776795,-3.025795089,235,
CBCO030-5,51.567747395,-3.026574489,236,
CBCO030-5,51.567701495,-3.027377589,237,
CBCO030-5,51.567570595,-3.028678789,238,
CBCO030-5,51.567342095,-3.030281189,239,
CBCO030-5,51.567164695,-3.031355389,240,
CBCO030-5,51.567043795,-3.031964689,241,
CBCO030-5,51.566954895,-3.032344189,242,
CBCO030-5,51.566801395,-3.032780689,243,
CBCO030-5,51.566646195,-3.033206489,244,
CBCO030-5,51.566537395,-3.033490689,245,
CBCO030-5,51.566401895,-3.033730789,246,
CBCO030-5,51.566369595,-3.033780089,247,
CBCO030-5,51.566114095,-3.034108289,248,
CBCO030-5,51.565761195,-3.034516689,249,
CBCO030-5,51.565401595,-3.034768489,250,
CBCO030-5,51.565270995,-3.034860889,251,
CBCO030-5,51.565104695,-3.034952589,252,
CBCO030-5,51.564863595,-3.035037189,253,
CBCO030-5,51.564578295,-3.035108689,254,
CBCO030-5,51.563902795,-3.035038189,255,
CBCO030-5,51.563836395,-3.035034989,256,
CBCO030-5,51.563495695,-3.034991889,257,
CBCO030-5,51.562497595,-3.034854289,258,
CBCO030-5,51.562488064,-3.03485468,259,
CBCO030-5,51.562488064,-3.03485468,260,
CBCO030-5,51.561739095,-3.034885389,261,
CBCO030-5,51.561532995,-3.034913189,262,
CBCO030-5,51.561492495,-3.034917389,263,
CBCO030-5,51.561455995,-3.034921189,264,
CBCO030-5,51.561237495,-3.034956089,265,
CBCO030-5,51.561104395,-3.034983789,266,
CBCO030-5,51.560912895,-3.035019689,267,
CBCO030-5,51.560374795,-3.035195289,268,
CBCO030-5,51.559881095,-3.035371289,269,
CBCO030-5,51.559559895,-3.035518289,270,
CBCO030-5,51.559336795,-3.035637389,271,
CBCO030-5,51.559152495,-3.035758489,272,
CBCO030-5,51.558961895,-3.035917189,273,
CBCO030-5,51.558773895,-3.036103889,274,
CBCO030-5,51.558544595,-3.036366789,275,
CBCO030-5,51.558388095,-3.036593289,276,
CBCO030-5,51.558247695,-3.036822589,277,
CBCO030-5,51.558074095,-3.037133089,278,
CBCO030-5,51.557895495,-3.037505889,279,
CBCO030-5,51.557676295,-3.037987489,280,
CBCO030-5,51.557410195,-3.038617389,281,
CBCO030-5,51.557119995,-3.039298589,282,
CBCO030-5,51.55710654,-3.039329919,283,
CBCO030-5,51.55710654,-3.039329919,284,
CBCO030-5,51.556880995,-3.039855089,285,
CBCO030-5,51.556755595,-3.040099589,286,
CBCO030-5,51.556572195,-3.040393989,287,
CBCO030-5,51.556495095,-3.040370289,288,
CBCO030-5,51.556385995,-3.040401489,289,
CBCO030-5,51.556284095,-3.040522389,290,
CBCO030-5,51.556235795,-3.040667289,291,
CBCO030-5,51.556224595,-3.040777689,292,
CBCO030-5,51.556231595,-3.040886489,293,
CBCO030-5,51.556254295,-3.040983989,294,
CBCO030-5,51.556207695,-3.041125689,295,
CBCO030-5,51.556155895,-3.041281189,296,
CBCO030-5,51.556071795,-3.041466689,297,
CBCO030-5,51.555792795,-3.042079289,298,
CBCO030-5,51.555432995,-3.042904989,299,
CBCO030-5,51.555135395,-3.043704689,300,
CBCO030-5,51.554886295,-3.044469789,301,
CBCO030-5,51.554773295,-3.044870489,302,
CBCO030-5,51.554662395,-3.045152089,303,
CBCO030-5,51.554559295,-3.045175289,304,
CBCO030-5,51.554467295,-3.045253889,305,
CBCO030-5,51.554397495,-3.045378389,306,
CBCO030-5,51.554371495,-3.045462489,307,
CBCO030-5,51.554352495,-3.045663789,308,
CBCO030-5,51.554386695,-3.045859789,309,
CBCO030-5,51.554437995,-3.045972389,310,
CBCO030-5,51.554507195,-3.046056689,311,
CBCO030-5,51.554570595,-3.046209389,312,
CBCO030-5,51.554634595,-3.046415389,313,
CBCO030-5,51.554671995,-3.047127789,314,
CBCO030-5,51.554676395,-3.047225289,315,
CBCO030-5,51.554721195,-3.047943989,316,
CBCO030-5,51.554698595,-3.048415289,317,
CBCO030-5,51.554662895,-3.049003489,318,
CBCO030-5,51.554576195,-3.049963689,319,
CBCO030-5,51.554541795,-3.050280989,320,
CBCO030-5,51.554467795,-3.050741589,321,
CBCO030-5,51.554303695,-3.051590989,322,
CBCO030-5,51.554258244,-3.051796996,323,
CBCO030-5,51.554258244,-3.051796996,324,
CBCO030-5,51.554099695,-3.052515589,325,
CBCO030-5,51.553299495,-3.055219489,326,
CBCO030-5,51.553173395,-3.055687789,327,
CBCO030-5,51.552881395,-3.056672789,328,
CBCO030-5,51.552827395,-3.056854989,329,
CBCO030-5,51.552623617,-3.057542245,330,
CBCO030-5,51.552623617,-3.057542245,331,
CBCO030-5,51.552429295,-3.058197589,332,
CBCO030-5,51.551794895,-3.060464089,333,
CBCO030-5,51.551489995,-3.061553589,334,
CBCO030-5,51.551409395,-3.061869289,335,
CBCO030-5,51.551026895,-3.063366989,336,
CBCO030-5,51.550812065,-3.064417074,337,
CBCO030-5,51.550812065,-3.064417074,338,
CBCO030-5,51.550689695,-3.065015189,339,
CBCO030-5,51.550521295,-3.065913789,340,
CBCO030-5,51.550300995,-3.067297989,341,
CBCO030-5,51.550239295,-3.067781389,342,
CBCO030-5,51.550067895,-3.069125189,343,
CBCO030-5,51.550044795,-3.069306489,344,
CBCO030-5,51.549896181,-3.07025769,345,
CBCO030-5,51.549896181,-3.07025769,346,
CBCO030-5,51.549800995,-3.070866889,347,
CBCO030-5,51.549772595,-3.071048889,348,
CBCO030-5,51.549527095,-3.072233289,349,
CBCO030-5,51.548982695,-3.073675289,350,
CBCO030-5,51.548916095,-3.073803789,351,
CBCO030-5,51.548395595,-3.074808189,352,
CBCO030-5,51.547717495,-3.075951589,353,
CBCO030-5,51.547534195,-3.076260589,354,
CBCO030-5,51.547496995,-3.076317789,355,
CBCO030-5,51.546797595,-3.077393589,356,
CBCO030-5,51.546687095,-3.077517389,357,
CBCO030-5,51.546452795,-3.077779889,358,
CBCO030-5,51.546148495,-3.077977289,359,
CBCO030-5,51.545877995,-3.078256989,360,
CBCO030-5,51.545777295,-3.078361089,361,
CBCO030-5,51.545499495,-3.078648289,362,
CBCO030-5,51.544992595,-3.079193189,363,
CBCO030-5,51.544952795,-3.079235989,364,
CBCO030-5,51.544712495,-3.079557989,365,
CBCO030-5,51.544484495,-3.079815489,366,
CBCO030-5,51.544429395,-3.079816289,367,
CBCO030-5,51.544388295,-3.079816289,368,
CBCO030-5,51.544340295,-3.079856389,369,
CBCO030-5,51.544294681,-3.079933512,370,
CBCO030-5,51.544294681,-3.079933512,371,
CBCO030-5,51.544265595,-3.079982689,372,
CBCO030-5,51.544208095,-3.080085889,373,
CBCO030-5,51.544128595,-3.080293889,374,
CBCO030-5,51.544104895,-3.080386389,375,
CBCO030-5,51.543920495,-3.080663689,376,
CBCO030-5,51.543520195,-3.081350389,377,
CBCO030-5,51.543267195,-3.081837389,378,
CBCO030-5,51.543039795,-3.082268789,379,
CBCO030-5,51.542863595,-3.082826689,380,
CBCO030-5,51.542701095,-3.083102589,381,
CBCO030-5,51.542535095,-3.083452489,382,
CBCO030-5,51.541676595,-3.085261989,383,
CBCO030-5,51.541462495,-3.085769189,384,
CBCO030-5,51.541122695,-3.086495789,385,
CBCO030-5,51.540426995,-3.087745989,386,
CBCO030-5,51.540231995,-3.088062189,387,
CBCO030-5,51.539476409,-3.089287324,388,
CBCO030-5,51.539476409,-3.089287324,389,
CBCO030-5,51.539297695,-3.089577089,390,
CBCO030-5,51.538767195,-3.090472889,391,
CBCO030-5,51.538309895,-3.091230489,392,
CBCO030-5,51.538037895,-3.091659589,393,
CBCO030-5,51.537954395,-3.091775489,394,
CBCO030-5,51.537630095,-3.092225389,395,
CBCO030-5,51.537263895,-3.092697589,396,
CBCO030-5,51.536885095,-3.093121489,397,
CBCO030-5,51.536670295,-3.093353789,398,
CBCO030-5,51.536390095,-3.093606189,399,
CBCO030-5,51.536111395,-3.093828589,400,
CBCO030-5,51.535984895,-3.093939289,401,
CBCO030-5,51.535755995,-3.094087389,402,
CBCO030-5,51.535520695,-3.094227389,403,
CBCO030-5,51.535238595,-3.094378289,404,
CBCO030-5,51.534916495,-3.094555189,405,
CBCO030-5,51.534658895,-3.094693089,406,
CBCO030-5,51.534531295,-3.094703289,407,
CBCO030-5,51.534227595,-3.094863789,408,
CBCO030-5,51.534137495,-3.094925689,409,
CBCO030-5,51.534060295,-3.094978689,410,
CBCO030-5,51.533989195,-3.095027489,411,
CBCO030-5,51.533846895,-3.095145589,412,
CBCO030-5,51.533694695,-3.095290289,413,
CBCO030-5,51.533571495,-3.095424389,414,
CBCO030-5,51.533449295,-3.095568989,415,
CBCO030-5,51.533309695,-3.095764289,416,
CBCO030-5,51.533176995,-3.095963289,417,
CBCO030-5,51.532998195,-3.096255989,418,
CBCO030-5,51.532904995,-3.096408489,419,
CBCO030-5,51.532823095,-3.096562089,420,
CBCO030-5,51.532751695,-3.096697889,421,
CBCO030-5,51.532642695,-3.096925789,422,
CBCO030-5,51.532618795,-3.096975689,423,
CBCO030-5,51.532484795,-3.097262489,424,
CBCO030-5,51.532441113,-3.097364465,425,
CBCO030-5,51.532441113,-3.097364465,426,
CBCO030-5,51.532369095,-3.097532589,427,
CBCO030-5,51.532288495,-3.097735989,428,
CBCO030-5,51.532181695,-3.098029189,429,
CBCO030-5,51.532061495,-3.098313589,430,
CBCO030-5,51.531979095,-3.098462689,431,
CBCO030-5,51.531900695,-3.098578689,432,
CBCO030-5,51.531795995,-3.098717189,433,
CBCO030-5,51.531696795,-3.098814189,434,
CBCO030-5,51.531633195,-3.098884589,435,
CBCO030-5,51.531522495,-3.098874289,436,
CBCO030-5,51.531477595,-3.098902789,437,
CBCO030-5,51.531426295,-3.098946889,438,
CBCO030-5,51.531372595,-3.099011789,439,
CBCO030-5,51.531340195,-3.099064789,440,
CBCO030-5,51.531308395,-3.099129089,441,
CBCO030-5,51.531286695,-3.099271189,442,
CBCO030-5,51.531281895,-3.099360689,443,
CBCO030-5,51.531256195,-3.099527589,444,
CBCO030-5,51.531221195,-3.099686489,445,
CBCO030-5,51.531184995,-3.099784089,446,
CBCO030-5,51.531150395,-3.099853689,447,
CBCO030-5,51.531097195,-3.099950389,448,
CBCO030-5,51.530997995,-3.100142989,449,
CBCO030-5,51.530984295,-3.100230689,450,
CBCO030-5,51.530156095,-3.101897589,451,
CBCO030-5,51.530144795,-3.101922089,452,
CBCO030-5,51.530001795,-3.102227489,453,
CBCO030-5,51.529975895,-3.102282889,454,
CBCO030-5,51.529840695,-3.102557389,455,
CBCO030-5,51.529635995,-3.102959489,456,
CBCO030-5,51.529559295,-3.103116689,457,
CBCO030-5,51.52944327,-3.103354581,458,
CBCO030-5,51.52944327,-3.103354581,459,
CBCO030-5,51.529410295,-3.103422189,460,
CBCO030-5,51.529299495,-3.103650389,461,
CBCO030-5,51.529251295,-3.103749689,462,
CBCO030-5,51.529173195,-3.103913289,463,
CBCO030-5,51.529046295,-3.104183789,464,
CBCO030-5,51.528979695,-3.104308189,465,
CBCO030-5,51.528593795,-3.105029089,466,
CBCO030-5,51.528194095,-3.105932389,467,
CBCO030-5,51.528132995,-3.106075989,468,
CBCO030-5,51.527962395,-3.106482289,469,
CBCO030-5,51.527808995,-3.106874289,470,
CBCO030-5,51.527700295,-3.107194489,471,
CBCO030-5,51.527640995,-3.107364089,472,
CBCO030-5,51.527568596,-3.107581383,473,
CBCO030-5,51.527568596,-3.107581383,474,
CBCO030-5,51.527566095,-3.107588889,475,
CBCO030-5,51.527511895,-3.107754589,476,
CBCO030-5,51.527449295,-3.107912389,477,
CBCO030-5,51.527396895,-3.108034589,478,
CBCO030-5,51.527370395,-3.108085589,479,
CBCO030-5,51.527324195,-3.108174689,480,
CBCO030-5,51.527111195,-3.108493289,481,
CBCO030-5,51.526969395,-3.108727989,482,
CBCO030-5,51.526940095,-3.108752589,483,
CBCO030-5,51.526916095,-3.108789689,484,
CBCO030-5,51.526899095,-3.108837989,485,
CBCO030-5,51.526891595,-3.108892189,486,
CBCO030-5,51.526892295,-3.108930289,487,
CBCO030-5,51.526866195,-3.109144189,488,
CBCO030-5,51.526830895,-3.109335089,489,
CBCO030-5,51.526700995,-3.109846789,490,
CBCO030-5,51.526684295,-3.109920989,491,
CBCO030-5,51.526621795,-3.110086989,492,
CBCO030-5,51.526550595,-3.110216489,493,
CBCO030-5,51.526415395,-3.110437089,494,
CBCO030-5,51.526115295,-3.110908489,495,
CBCO030-5,51.525976895,-3.111143189,496,
CBCO030-5,51.525738695,-3.111520689,497,
CBCO030-5,51.525609395,-3.111714189,498,
CBCO030-5,51.525527495,-3.111897289,499,
CBCO030-5,51.525461695,-3.111981089,500,
CBCO030-5,51.525307495,-3.112167789,501,
CBCO030-5,51.525232595,-3.112243189,502,
CBCO030-5,51.525171695,-3.112307789,503,
CBCO030-5,51.525143895,-3.112336389,504,
CBCO030-5,51.525063051,-3.112418521,505,
CBCO030-5,51.525063051,-3.112418521,506,
CBCO030-5,51.525005695,-3.112476789,507,
CBCO030-5,51.524726595,-3.112752289,508,
CBCO030-5,51.524102495,-3.113323589,509,
CBCO030-5,51.523853795,-3.113546289,510,
CBCO030-5,51.523835095,-3.113566889,511,
CBCO030-5,51.523626995,-3.113753689,512,
CBCO030-5,51.523391295,-3.113949989,513,
CBCO030-5,51.523182095,-3.114116789,514,
CBCO030-5,51.522921395,-3.114306689,515,
CBCO030-5,51.522686095,-3.114471389,516,
CBCO030-5,51.522532395,-3.114543689,517,
CBCO030-5,51.522249695,-3.114676689,518,
CBCO030-5,51.522079695,-3.114756589,519,
CBCO030-5,51.521484495,-3.115035389,520,
CBCO030-5,51.521400395,-3.115076089,521,
CBCO030-5,51.521377995,-3.115087889,522,
CBCO030-5,51.521134295,-3.115208089,523,
CBCO030-5,51.521119344,-3.115215935,524,
CBCO030-5,51.521119344,-3.115215935,525,
CBCO030-5,51.521009095,-3.115273789,526,
CBCO030-5,51.520724295,-3.115457289,527,
CBCO030-5,51.520536095,-3.115579389,528,
CBCO030-5,51.520399195,-3.115662689,529,
CBCO030-5,51.520230895,-3.115767889,530,
CBCO030-5,51.520082495,-3.115856389,531,
CBCO030-5,51.520000595,-3.115860089,532,
CBCO030-5,51.519923295,-3.115907689,533,
CBCO030-5,51.519740595,-3.116019889,534,
CBCO030-5,51.519721195,-3.116031789,535,
CBCO030-5,51.519696695,-3.116047189,536,
CBCO030-5,51.519595895,-3.116110589,537,
CBCO030-5,51.519495295,-3.116158189,538,
CBCO030-5,51.519410495,-3.116217489,539,
CBCO030-5,51.519348095,-3.116265289,540,
CBCO030-5,51.519304595,-3.116300289,541,
CBCO030-5,51.519240695,-3.116353989,542,
CBCO030-5,51.519159895,-3.116423189,543,
CBCO030-5,51.519064895,-3.116506989,544,
CBCO030-5,51.519018695,-3.116551489,545,
CBCO030-5,51.518954795,-3.116613289,546,
CBCO030-5,51.518937695,-3.116629189,547,
CBCO030-5,51.518911195,-3.116654789,548,
CBCO030-5,51.518872995,-3.116696289,549,
CBCO030-5,51.518831195,-3.116742289,550,
CBCO030-5,51.51876201,-3.116827652,551,
CBCO030-5,51.51876201,-3.116827652,552,
CBCO030-5,51.518755495,-3.116835689,553,
CBCO030-5,51.518678195,-3.116930889,554,
CBCO030-5,51.518568795,-3.117083789,555,
CBCO030-5,51.518483595,-3.117211989,556,
CBCO030-5,51.518403595,-3.117340289,557,
CBCO030-5,51.518363295,-3.117461289,558,
CBCO030-5,51.518097995,-3.117933589,559,
CBCO030-5,51.517735195,-3.118639789,560,
CBCO030-5,51.517271595,-3.119522489,561,
CBCO030-5,51.517137795,-3.119775189,562,
CBCO030-5,51.516994295,-3.120045289,563,
CBCO030-5,51.516789428,-3.120430724,564,
CBCO030-5,51.516789428,-3.120430724,565,
CBCO030-5,51.516769195,-3.120468789,566,
CBCO030-5,51.516497695,-3.120957089,567,
CBCO030-5,51.516391295,-3.121153889,568,
CBCO030-5,51.516363595,-3.121204889,569,
CBCO030-5,51.516186695,-3.121523089,570,
CBCO030-5,51.515494795,-3.122618989,571,
CBCO030-5,51.514867095,-3.123427889,572,
CBCO030-5,51.514475695,-3.123859689,573,
CBCO030-5,51.514237819,-3.124106974,574,
CBCO030-5,51.514237819,-3.124106974,575,
CBCO030-5,51.514071095,-3.124280289,576,
CBCO030-5,51.514004695,-3.124349889,577,
CBCO030-5,51.513746495,-3.124587689,578,
CBCO030-5,51.513598395,-3.124738089,579,
CBCO030-5,51.513450595,-3.124871689,580,
CBCO030-5,51.513346904,-3.124980084,581,
CBCO030-5,51.513346904,-3.124980084,582,
CBCO030-5,51.513214695,-3.125118289,583,
CBCO030-5,51.513069895,-3.125269689,584,
CBCO030-5,51.512787495,-3.125603589,585,
CBCO030-5,51.512442895,-3.126030289,586,
CBCO030-5,51.512233495,-3.126295689,587,
CBCO030-5,51.511919495,-3.126704089,588,
CBCO030-5,51.511839695,-3.126823189,589,
CBCO030-5,51.511662495,-3.127096889,590,
CBCO030-5,51.511308995,-3.127654689,591,
CBCO030-5,51.511206995,-3.127736289,592,
CBCO030-5,51.510954495,-3.128137789,593,
CBCO030-5,51.510746095,-3.128465889,594,
CBCO030-5,51.510671962,-3.128587426,595,
CBCO030-5,51.510671962,-3.128587426,596,
CBCO030-5,51.510597995,-3.128708689,597,
CBCO030-5,51.510465295,-3.128923389,598,
CBCO030-5,51.510299995,-3.129195189,599,
CBCO030-5,51.510141295,-3.129459889,600,
CBCO030-5,51.510028295,-3.129650989,601,
CBCO030-5,51.509934595,-3.129811389,602,
CBCO030-5,51.509798395,-3.130044089,603,
CBCO030-5,51.509556195,-3.130475689,604,
CBCO030-5,51.509489595,-3.130597089,605,
CBCO030-5,51.509402395,-3.130771189,606,
CBCO030-5,51.509343495,-3.130890789,607,
CBCO030-5,51.509247695,-3.131086789,608,
CBCO030-5,51.509235095,-3.131114289,609,
CBCO030-5,51.509215595,-3.131158989,610,
CBCO030-5,51.509144695,-3.131315389,611,
CBCO030-5,51.509129995,-3.131419089,612,
CBCO030-5,51.509047695,-3.131603289,613,
CBCO030-5,51.509038195,-3.131624489,614,
CBCO030-5,51.508905895,-3.131920889,615,
CBCO030-5,51.508791395,-3.132172989,616,
CBCO030-5,51.508677595,-3.132407389,617,
CBCO030-5,51.508587595,-3.132569989,618,
CBCO030-5,51.508520395,-3.132685289,619,
CBCO030-5,51.508449095,-3.132725789,620,
CBCO030-5,51.508325995,-3.132904689,621,
CBCO030-5,51.508234895,-3.133017789,622,
CBCO030-5,51.508208995,-3.133048289,623,
CBCO030-5,51.508105595,-3.133168789,624,
CBCO030-5,51.508059695,-3.133215189,625,
CBCO030-5,51.508005327,-3.133263211,626,
CBCO030-5,51.508005327,-3.133263211,627,
CBCO030-5,51.507944895,-3.133316589,628,
CBCO030-5,51.507878995,-3.133368689,629,
CBCO030-5,51.507808695,-3.133414689,630,
CBCO030-5,51.507689095,-3.133489289,631,
CBCO030-5,51.507436095,-3.133634089,632,
CBCO030-5,51.507310595,-3.133765889,633,
CBCO030-5,51.507140595,-3.133866189,634,
CBCO030-5,51.507009495,-3.133951389,635,
CBCO030-5,51.506857395,-3.134062989,636,
CBCO030-5,51.506667395,-3.134208089,637,
CBCO030-5,51.506221195,-3.134555789,638,
CBCO030-5,51.506051595,-3.134701789,639,
CBCO030-5,51.505875495,-3.134863789,640,
CBCO030-5,51.505736695,-3.135000489,641,
CBCO030-5,51.505568795,-3.135168489,642,
CBCO030-5,51.505214595,-3.135565289,643,
CBCO030-5,51.505109395,-3.135690189,644,
CBCO030-5,51.504995995,-3.135818589,645,
CBCO030-5,51.50491086,-3.135924422,646,
CBCO030-5,51.50491086,-3.135924422,647,
CBCO030-5,51.504876295,-3.135967389,648,
CBCO030-5,51.504599595,-3.136342189,649,
CBCO030-5,51.504541395,-3.136430089,650,
CBCO030-5,51.504465395,-3.136547989,651,
CBCO030-5,51.504384595,-3.136688689,652,
CBCO030-5,51.504292795,-3.136855589,653,
CBCO030-5,51.504171395,-3.137086389,654,
CBCO030-5,51.504061295,-3.137289389,655,
CBCO030-5,51.503986095,-3.137420789,656,
CBCO030-5,51.503874395,-3.137593789,657,
CBCO030-5,51.503819295,-3.137669689,658,
CBCO030-5,51.503759595,-3.137746989,659,
CBCO030-5,51.503689795,-3.137828089,660,
CBCO030-5,51.503636995,-3.137887889,661,
CBCO030-5,51.503580495,-3.137946689,662,
CBCO030-5,51.503509095,-3.137953089,663,
CBCO030-5,51.503375395,-3.138070289,664,
CBCO030-5,51.503299195,-3.138131389,665,
CBCO030-5,51.503196795,-3.138202189,666,
CBCO030-5,51.503125695,-3.138248289,667,
CBCO030-5,51.503067595,-3.138341289,668,
CBCO030-5,51.503014095,-3.138366089,669,
CBCO030-5,51.502961395,-3.138389289,670,
CBCO030-5,51.502908895,-3.138411389,671,
CBCO030-5,51.502822295,-3.138445789,672,
CBCO030-5,51.502603195,-3.138527289,673,
CBCO030-5,51.502523895,-3.138557989,674,
CBCO030-5,51.502360495,-3.138626489,675,
CBCO030-5,51.502204195,-3.138691489,676,
CBCO030-5,51.502088095,-3.138743289,677,
CBCO030-5,51.501971195,-3.138796889,678,
CBCO030-5,51.501897795,-3.138832089,679,
CBCO030-5,51.501835495,-3.138813389,680,
CBCO030-5,51.501691195,-3.138913289,681,
CBCO030-5,51.501672795,-3.138926289,682,
CBCO030-5,51.501652295,-3.138940789,683,
CBCO030-5,51.501565095,-3.139003789,684,
CBCO030-5,51.501540895,-3.139022189,685,
CBCO030-5,51.501436195,-3.139102689,686,
CBCO030-5,51.501329895,-3.139184189,687,
CBCO030-5,51.501273895,-3.139278889,688,
CBCO030-5,51.501229295,-3.139311589,689,
CBCO030-5,51.501184595,-3.139343789,690,
CBCO030-5,51.500916495,-3.139547589,691,
CBCO030-5,51.500877595,-3.139583389,692,
CBCO030-5,51.500823495,-3.139572789,693,
CBCO030-5,51.500797795,-3.139631189,694,
CBCO030-5,51.500724395,-3.139699789,695,
CBCO030-5,51.500678395,-3.139740689,696,
CBCO030-5,51.500637795,-3.139770189,697,
CBCO030-5,51.500571295,-3.139808589,698,
CBCO030-5,51.500489195,-3.139806789,699,
CBCO030-5,51.500445995,-3.139808389,700,
CBCO030-5,51.500416595,-3.139812589,701,
CBCO030-5,51.500385595,-3.139822989,702,
CBCO030-5,51.500355395,-3.139843089,703,
CBCO030-5,51.500314995,-3.139878189,704,
CBCO030-5,51.500264295,-3.139929089,705,
CBCO030-5,51.500067395,-3.140094389,706,
CBCO030-5,51.499968595,-3.140163089,707,
CBCO030-5,51.499686395,-3.140339889,708,
CBCO030-5,51.499306695,-3.140579889,709,
CBCO030-5,51.499289495,-3.140590789,710,
CBCO030-5,51.499160595,-3.140668289,711,
CBCO030-5,51.499064695,-3.140718989,712,
CBCO030-5,51.498949095,-3.140785389,713,
CBCO030-5,51.498570599,-3.141019952,714,
CBCO030-5,51.498570599,-3.141019952,715,
CBCO030-5,51.498276695,-3.141202089,716,
CBCO030-5,51.498123195,-3.141299289,717,
CBCO030-5,51.497814195,-3.141487289,718,
CBCO030-5,51.497683895,-3.141547089,719,
CBCO030-5,51.497570895,-3.141574389,720,
CBCO030-5,51.497531295,-3.141568689,721,
CBCO030-5,51.497492695,-3.141583389,722,
CBCO030-5,51.497472895,-3.141599789,723,
CBCO030-5,51.497442095,-3.141645189,724,
CBCO030-5,51.497429095,-3.141678089,725,
CBCO030-5,51.497360595,-3.141747289,726,
CBCO030-5,51.497207195,-3.141870289,727,
CBCO030-5,51.497055995,-3.141965789,728,
CBCO030-5,51.496859695,-3.142087389,729,
CBCO030-5,51.496812795,-3.142116389,730,
CBCO030-5,51.496477895,-3.142344589,731,
CBCO030-5,51.496439895,-3.142368989,732,
CBCO030-5,51.496208495,-3.142510789,733,
CBCO030-5,51.496008095,-3.142643789,734,
CBCO030-5,51.495952995,-3.142678389,735,
CBCO030-5,51.495913676,-3.142706675,736,
CBCO030-5,51.495913676,-3.142706675,737,
CBCO030-5,51.495661495,-3.142888089,738,
CBCO030-5,51.495644095,-3.142900989,739,
CBCO030-5,51.495618395,-3.142919989,740,
CBCO030-5,51.495554895,-3.142967289,741,
CBCO030-5,51.495478495,-3.143024289,742,
CBCO030-5,51.495397695,-3.143080589,743,
CBCO030-5,51.495287195,-3.143162589,744,
CBCO030-5,51.495268295,-3.143178089,745,
CBCO030-5,51.495115795,-3.143302489,746,
CBCO030-5,51.495013995,-3.143386389,747,
CBCO030-5,51.494696595,-3.143671289,748,
CBCO030-5,51.494335595,-3.144011789,749,
CBCO030-5,51.494050095,-3.144281889,750,
CBCO030-5,51.494029795,-3.144301289,751,
CBCO030-5,51.494009395,-3.144320589,752,
CBCO030-5,51.493878095,-3.144445489,753,
CBCO030-5,51.493765995,-3.144573989,754,
CBCO030-5,51.493558595,-3.144863089,755,
CBCO030-5,51.493433595,-3.145037289,756,
CBCO030-5,51.49336157,-3.145160753,757,
CBCO030-5,51.49336157,-3.145160753,758,
CBCO030-5,51.493176095,-3.145478689,759,
CBCO030-5,51.492765795,-3.146222089,760,
CBCO030-5,51.492510295,-3.146721989,761,
CBCO030-5,51.492498095,-3.146747689,762,
CBCO030-5,51.492475895,-3.146791989,763,
CBCO030-5,51.492350195,-3.147037689,764,
CBCO030-5,51.492213695,-3.147317789,765,
CBCO030-5,51.491952395,-3.147879189,766,
CBCO030-5,51.491778833,-3.148282161,767,
CBCO030-5,51.491778833,-3.148282161,768,
CBCO030-5,51.491764995,-3.148314289,769,
CBCO030-5,51.491735995,-3.148486889,770,
CBCO030-5,51.491675295,-3.148641389,771,
CBCO030-5,51.491628195,-3.148766189,772,
CBCO030-5,51.491578295,-3.148907889,773,
CBCO030-5,51.491521595,-3.149090089,774,
CBCO030-5,51.491473095,-3.149265189,775,
CBCO030-5,51.491427895,-3.149435889,776,
CBCO030-5,51.491368595,-3.149664189,777,
CBCO030-5,51.491293695,-3.149824689,778,
CBCO030-5,51.491209095,-3.150163389,779,
CBCO030-5,51.491170995,-3.150398789,780,
CBCO030-5,51.491163495,-3.150447889,781,
CBCO030-5,51.491146695,-3.150573089,782,
CBCO030-5,51.491132595,-3.150707589,783,
CBCO030-5,51.491120395,-3.150995589,784,
CBCO030-5,51.491115695,-3.151141389,785,
CBCO030-5,51.491112095,-3.151255589,786,
CBCO030-5,51.491135895,-3.151559789,787,
CBCO030-5,51.491130595,-3.151843789,788,
CBCO030-5,51.491127495,-3.152173889,789,
CBCO030-5,51.491135195,-3.152443689,790,
CBCO030-5,51.491152195,-3.152648189,791,
CBCO030-5,51.491176695,-3.152921989,792,
CBCO030-5,51.491208495,-3.153207989,793,
CBCO030-5,51.491210495,-3.153375689,794,
CBCO030-5,51.491234895,-3.153585189,795,
CBCO030-5,51.491276836,-3.153861537,796,
CBCO030-5,51.491276836,-3.153861537,797,
CBCO030-5,51.491278695,-3.153873789,798,
CBCO030-5,51.491367695,-3.154556089,799,
CBCO030-5,51.491369795,-3.154579189,800,
CBCO030-5,51.491384295,-3.154712589,801,
CBCO030-5,51.491406295,-3.154918689,802,
CBCO030-5,51.491419795,-3.155081389,803,
CBCO030-5,51.491399095,-3.155366789,804,
CBCO030-5,51.491358195,-3.155569589,805,
CBCO030-5,51.491245095,-3.155838089,806,
CBCO030-5,51.491151495,-3.155967989,807,
CBCO030-5,51.491097095,-3.156054089,808,
CBCO030-5,51.490981595,-3.156213489,809,
CBCO030-5,51.490830595,-3.156405789,810,
CBCO030-5,51.490684195,-3.156564989,811,
CBCO030-5,51.490418395,-3.156820589,812,
CBCO030-5,51.490206895,-3.157018089,813,
CBCO030-5,51.489938895,-3.157247789,814,
CBCO030-5,51.489933973,-3.157252098,815,
CBCO030-5,51.489933973,-3.157252098,816,
CBCO030-5,51.489526795,-3.157608489,817,
CBCO030-5,51.489307995,-3.157796189,818,
CBCO030-5,51.489090195,-3.157964289,819,
CBCO030-5,51.488945895,-3.158085989,820,
CBCO030-5,51.488914695,-3.158112289,821,
CBCO030-5,51.488885495,-3.158137589,822,
CBCO030-5,51.488165295,-3.158762289,823,
CBCO030-5,51.488067095,-3.158852389,824,
CBCO030-5,51.487959395,-3.158954989,825,
CBCO030-5,51.487799395,-3.159146889,826,
CBCO030-5,51.487636795,-3.159341889,827,
CBCO030-5,51.487424695,-3.159609389,828,
CBCO030-5,51.487379095,-3.159666989,829,
CBCO030-5,51.487328595,-3.159676989,830,
CBCO030-5,51.487294995,-3.159719189,831,
CBCO030-5,51.487270395,-3.159750189,832,
CBCO030-5,51.487076495,-3.160026989,833,
CBCO030-5,51.486670495,-3.160624389,834,
CBCO030-5,51.486553095,-3.160811889,835,
CBCO030-5,51.486477861,-3.160933936,836,
CBCO030-5,51.486477861,-3.160933936,837,
CBCO030-5,51.486355895,-3.161131789,838,
CBCO030-5,51.486298095,-3.161241689,839,
CBCO030-5,51.486260895,-3.161314889,840,
CBCO030-5,51.486220095,-3.161401189,841,
CBCO030-5,51.486189795,-3.161464089,842,
CBCO030-5,51.486106795,-3.161630989,843,
CBCO030-5,51.486008395,-3.161872889,844,
CBCO030-5,51.485904995,-3.162135289,845,
CBCO030-5,51.485812595,-3.162376189,846,
CBCO030-5,51.485707195,-3.162663789,847,
CBCO030-5,51.485517495,-3.163189589,848,
CBCO030-5,51.485441795,-3.163395789,849,
CBCO030-5,51.485387995,-3.163593289,850,
CBCO030-5,51.485322195,-3.163781689,851,
CBCO030-5,51.485272895,-3.163921689,852,
CBCO030-5,51.485193095,-3.164193689,853,
CBCO030-5,51.485139995,-3.164346789,854,
CBCO030-5,51.485067095,-3.164554689,855,
CBCO030-5,51.485056295,-3.164581589,856,
CBCO030-5,51.485039495,-3.164625889,857,
CBCO030-5,51.484970695,-3.164770589,858,
CBCO030-5,51.484930495,-3.164864989,859,
CBCO030-5,51.484870395,-3.165019589,860,
CBCO030-5,51.484813595,-3.165187089,861,
CBCO030-5,51.484718495,-3.165465289,862,
CBCO030-5,51.484686895,-3.165576289,863,
CBCO030-5,51.484649195,-3.165683789,864,
CBCO030-5,51.484597881,-3.165827505,865,
CBCO030-5,51.484597881,-3.165827505,866,
CBCO030-5,51.484446995,-3.166250089,867,
CBCO030-5,51.484420795,-3.166322089,868,
CBCO030-5,51.484369595,-3.166469489,869,
CBCO030-5,51.484351895,-3.166519389,870,
CBCO030-5,51.484283295,-3.166705889,871,
CBCO030-5,51.484214295,-3.166875489,872,
CBCO030-5,51.484140895,-3.167043289,873,
CBCO030-5,51.484072095,-3.167198289,874,
CBCO030-5,51.483974895,-3.167424289,875,
CBCO030-5,51.483821895,-3.167775889,876,
CBCO030-5,51.483820495,-3.167779089,877,
CBCO030-5,51.483799095,-3.167827789,878,
CBCO030-5,51.483778995,-3.167874789,879,
CBCO030-5,51.483714395,-3.168020689,880,
CBCO030-5,51.483672995,-3.168132789,881,
CBCO030-5,51.483581895,-3.168352389,882,
CBCO030-5,51.483442813,-3.168684029,883,
CBCO030-5,51.483442813,-3.168684029,884,
CBCO030-5,51.483400095,-3.168785889,885,
CBCO030-5,51.483366395,-3.168872789,886,
CBCO030-5,51.483304595,-3.169025889,887,
CBCO030-5,51.483242195,-3.169201589,888,
CBCO030-5,51.483202695,-3.169330089,889,
CBCO030-5,51.483180395,-3.169401889,890,
CBCO030-5,51.483142795,-3.169545089,891,
CBCO030-5,51.483113595,-3.169684089,892,
CBCO030-5,51.483097295,-3.169782389,893,
CBCO030-5,51.483086895,-3.169850489,894,
CBCO030-5,51.483076695,-3.169938189,895,
CBCO030-5,51.483065195,-3.170059989,896,
CBCO030-5,51.483055195,-3.170248989,897,
CBCO030-5,51.483052195,-3.170432389,898,
CBCO030-5,51.483053195,-3.170539789,899,
CBCO030-5,51.483062595,-3.170753589,900,
CBCO030-5,51.483069795,-3.170839589,901,
CBCO030-5,51.483079795,-3.170939789,902,
CBCO030-5,51.483094795,-3.171051789,903,
CBCO030-5,51.483114095,-3.171172889,904,
CBCO030-5,51.483153095,-3.171353189,905,
CBCO030-5,51.483183995,-3.171447089,906,
CBCO030-5,51.483220095,-3.171522089,907,
CBCO030-5,51.483253895,-3.171565889,908,
CBCO030-5,51.483310295,-3.171619789,909,
CBCO030-5,51.483362395,-3.171665789,910,
CBCO030-5,51.483404495,-3.171695189,911,
CBCO030-5,51.483476495,-3.171739489,912,
CBCO030-5,51.483565895,-3.171792789,913,
CBCO030-5,51.483594095,-3.171809689,914,
CBCO030-5,51.483874795,-3.171978089,915,
CBCO030-5,51.484112414,-3.172118997,916,
CBCO030-5,51.484112414,-3.172118997,917,
CBCO030-5,51.484326395,-3.172245889,918,
CBCO030-5,51.484486295,-3.172343189,919,
CBCO030-5,51.484570195,-3.172407589,920,
CBCO030-5,51.484609695,-3.172447989,921,
CBCO030-5,51.484642795,-3.172494089,922,
CBCO030-5,51.484667895,-3.172537889,923,
CBCO030-5,51.484692495,-3.172598689,924,
CBCO030-5,51.484710195,-3.172660489,925,
CBCO030-5,51.484718895,-3.172717889,926,
CBCO030-5,51.484724295,-3.172764589,927,
CBCO030-5,51.484726295,-3.172824089,928,
CBCO030-5,51.484724795,-3.172879889,929,
CBCO030-5,51.484718295,-3.172948589,930,
CBCO030-5,51.484706395,-3.173022289,931,
CBCO030-5,51.484679995,-3.173143389,932,
CBCO030-5,51.484594895,-3.173514189,933,
CBCO030-5,51.484562595,-3.173649189,934,
CBCO030-5,51.484529595,-3.173792589,935,
CBCO030-5,51.484504295,-3.173908389,936,
CBCO030-5,51.484494995,-3.173960289,937,
CBCO030-5,51.484462495,-3.174154389,938,
CBCO030-5,51.484339295,-3.174682389,939,
CBCO030-5,51.484240795,-3.175103589,940,
CBCO030-5,51.484228495,-3.175154089,941,
CBCO030-5,51.484198395,-3.175303389,942,
CBCO030-5,51.484187695,-3.175374389,943,
CBCO030-5,51.484184395,-3.175459089,944,
CBCO030-5,51.484133795,-3.175439689,945,
CBCO030-5,51.484103995,-3.175422089,946,
CBCO030-5,51.484060495,-3.175402589,947,
CBCO030-5,51.484022595,-3.175376089,948,
CBCO030-5,51.483936495,-3.175315789,949,
CBCO030-5,51.483826095,-3.175235689,950,
CBCO030-5,51.483749895,-3.175176689,951,
CBCO030-5,51.483575395,-3.175041589,952,
CBCO030-5,51.483538495,-3.175019789,953,
CBCO030-5,51.483503795,-3.175010289,954,
CBCO030-5,51.483464495,-3.175023789,955,
CBCO030-5,51.483441995,-3.175041789,956,
CBCO030-5,51.483426895,-3.175061989,957,
CBCO030-5,51.483412595,-3.175087989,958,
CBCO030-5,51.483404395,-3.175109389,959,
CBCO030-5,51.483397995,-3.175138389,960,
CBCO030-5,51.483393395,-3.175161489,961,
CBCO030-5,51.483389595,-3.175201289,962,
CBCO030-5,51.483369495,-3.175582489,963,
CBCO030-5,51.483353595,-3.175757189,964,
CBCO030-5,51.483347295,-3.175832689,965,
CBCO030-5,51.483340295,-3.175920689,966,
CBCO030-5,51.483337095,-3.175975689,967,
CBCO030-5,51.483335095,-3.176046389,968,
CBCO030-5,51.483332495,-3.176186289,969,
CBCO030-5,51.483331977,-3.176221734,970,
CBCO030-5,51.483331977,-3.176221734,971,
CBCO030-5,51.483327895,-3.176501089,972,
CBCO030-5,51.483326395,-3.176878689,973,
CBCO030-5,51.483326095,-3.176953989,974,
CBCO030-5,51.483325895,-3.176981689,975,
CBCO030-5,51.483329095,-3.177075189,976,
CBCO030-5,51.483331095,-3.177130289,977,
CBCO030-5,51.483334095,-3.177283689,978,
CBCO030-5,51.483334795,-3.177375989,979,
CBCO030-5,51.483334995,-3.177473189,980,
CBCO030-5,51.483333295,-3.177619589,981,
CBCO030-5,51.483329695,-3.178024789,982,
CBCO030-5,51.483324195,-3.178186289,983,
CBCO030-5,51.483323295,-3.178229289,984,
CBCO030-5,51.483323695,-3.178273589,985,
CBCO030-5,51.483324195,-3.178374789,986,
CBCO030-5,51.483326195,-3.178423689,987,
CBCO030-5,51.483329695,-3.178486589,988,
CBCO030-5,51.483331295,-3.178556389,989,
CBCO030-5,51.483329295,-3.178608289,990,
CBCO030-5,51.483325495,-3.178646189,991,
CBCO030-5,51.483315895,-3.178694889,992,
CBCO030-5,51.483304495,-3.178737289,993,
CBCO030-5,51.483284895,-3.178799689,994,
CBCO030-5,51.483274495,-3.178828889,995,
CBCO030-5,51.483252295,-3.178876389,996,
CBCO030-5,51.483231595,-3.178911289,997,
CBCO030-5,51.483181395,-3.178967289,998,
CBCO030-5,51.483160295,-3.178990089,999,
CBCO030-5,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1000,
CBCO030-5,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1001,
CBCO030-5,51.482916242,-3.179252533,1002,
CBCO030-5,51.482969549,-3.179498155,1003,
CBCO030-5,51.482969465,-3.179498718,1004,
CBCO030-5,51.483062995,-3.179534389,1005,
CBCO030-5,51.483128095,-3.179558089,1006,
CBCO030-5,51.483212295,-3.179605489,1007,
CBCO030-5,51.483229795,-3.179616289,1008,
CBCO030-5,51.483278295,-3.179644089,1009,
CBCO030-5,51.483337895,-3.179690089,1010,
CBCO030-5,51.483384039,-3.17973117,1011,
NBCO030-1,51.587990822,-2.994885181,0,
NBCO030-1,51.587805195,-2.995173089,1,
NBCO030-1,51.588061795,-2.995403189,2,
NBCO030-1,51.588273895,-2.995527189,3,
NBCO030-1,51.588275295,-2.995358589,4,
NBCO030-1,51.588257495,-2.995131189,5,
NBCO030-1,51.588236195,-2.994935689,6,
NBCO030-1,51.588233295,-2.994903289,7,
NBCO030-1,51.588228095,-2.994844289,8,
NBCO030-1,51.588230195,-2.994764689,9,
NBCO030-1,51.588252395,-2.994652189,10,
NBCO030-1,51.588275595,-2.994591889,11,
NBCO030-1,51.588333395,-2.994475189,12,
NBCO030-1,51.588373095,-2.994376889,13,
NBCO030-1,51.588386795,-2.994326289,14,
NBCO030-1,51.588387395,-2.994264289,15,
NBCO030-1,51.588379495,-2.994211989,16,
NBCO030-1,51.588331595,-2.994116689,17,
NBCO030-1,51.588295995,-2.994059089,18,
NBCO030-1,51.587892295,-2.993620989,19,
NBCO030-1,51.587493595,-2.993166689,20,
NBCO030-1,51.587358895,-2.992998889,21,
NBCO030-1,51.587180495,-2.992756489,22,
NBCO030-1,51.587115795,-2.992653389,23,
NBCO030-1,51.587088895,-2.992597489,24,
NBCO030-1,51.587064095,-2.992539389,25,
NBCO030-1,51.587041095,-2.992477389,26,
NBCO030-1,51.587020095,-2.992410789,27,
NBCO030-1,51.587003595,-2.992350389,28,
NBCO030-1,51.586988595,-2.992281889,29,
NBCO030-1,51.586965995,-2.992155289,30,
NBCO030-1,51.586950495,-2.992075289,31,
NBCO030-1,51.586928695,-2.991998989,32,
NBCO030-1,51.586908795,-2.991939689,33,
NBCO030-1,51.586882095,-2.991878889,34,
NBCO030-1,51.586844795,-2.991802389,35,
NBCO030-1,51.586819295,-2.991760589,36,
NBCO030-1,51.586793095,-2.991726389,37,
NBCO030-1,51.586661395,-2.991592089,38,
NBCO030-1,51.586605995,-2.991539989,39,
NBCO030-1,51.586466495,-2.991409389,40,
NBCO030-1,51.586144195,-2.991016189,41,
NBCO030-1,51.586009295,-2.990809689,42,
NBCO030-1,51.585680395,-2.990313189,43,
NBCO030-1,51.585657995,-2.990279389,44,
NBCO030-1,51.585533395,-2.990091189,45,
NBCO030-1,51.585446395,-2.990221089,46,
NBCO030-1,51.585412695,-2.990280989,47,
NBCO030-1,51.585358495,-2.990380089,48,
NBCO030-1,51.585333295,-2.990427089,49,
NBCO030-1,51.585156495,-2.990749989,50,
NBCO030-1,51.585102495,-2.990859689,51,
NBCO030-1,51.585035295,-2.990998889,52,
NBCO030-1,51.584987295,-2.991108889,53,
NBCO030-1,51.584891795,-2.991279889,54,
NBCO030-1,51.584748795,-2.991615889,55,
NBCO030-1,51.584744433,-2.991625596,56,
NBCO030-1,51.584744433,-2.991625596,57,
NBCO030-1,51.584721695,-2.991676189,58,
NBCO030-1,51.584677795,-2.991729489,59,
NBCO030-1,51.584572895,-2.991810889,60,
NBCO030-1,51.584432995,-2.991823689,61,
NBCO030-1,51.584322795,-2.991832889,62,
NBCO030-1,51.584298195,-2.991833189,63,
NBCO030-1,51.584020595,-2.991847689,64,
NBCO030-1,51.583845895,-2.991897389,65,
NBCO030-1,51.583742995,-2.991895689,66,
NBCO030-1,51.583651795,-2.991894289,67,
NBCO030-1,51.583474195,-2.991938289,68,
NBCO030-1,51.583309695,-2.991993589,69,
NBCO030-1,51.583201695,-2.992019989,70,
NBCO030-1,51.583067995,-2.992062789,71,
NBCO030-1,51.583009595,-2.992082489,72,
NBCO030-1,51.582998995,-2.992086159,73,
NBCO030-1,51.582998995,-2.992086159,74,
NBCO030-1,51.582952695,-2.992102189,75,
NBCO030-1,51.582719995,-2.992184089,76,
NBCO030-1,51.582689395,-2.992202889,77,
NBCO030-1,51.582505295,-2.992262789,78,
NBCO030-1,51.582415995,-2.992314989,79,
NBCO030-1,51.582373695,-2.992315189,80,
NBCO030-1,51.582300895,-2.992272089,81,
NBCO030-1,51.582235095,-2.992223189,82,
NBCO030-1,51.582061895,-2.992094089,83,
NBCO030-1,51.582028095,-2.992069889,84,
NBCO030-1,51.581936595,-2.992004289,85,
NBCO030-1,51.581867495,-2.991941489,86,
NBCO030-1,51.581805795,-2.992104789,87,
NBCO030-1,51.581790695,-2.992144589,88,
NBCO030-1,51.581759995,-2.992230589,89,
NBCO030-1,51.581710795,-2.992368189,90,
NBCO030-1,51.581664095,-2.992473589,91,
NBCO030-1,51.581643222,-2.992520763,92,
NBCO030-1,51.581643222,-2.992520763,93,
NBCO030-1,51.581524495,-2.992789089,94,
NBCO030-1,51.581491195,-2.992861589,95,
NBCO030-1,51.581386095,-2.993066689,96,
NBCO030-1,51.581241995,-2.993336689,97,
NBCO030-1,51.580964495,-2.993759989,98,
NBCO030-1,51.580644195,-2.994246789,99,
NBCO030-1,51.580358895,-2.994774389,100,
NBCO030-1,51.580142895,-2.995154389,101,
NBCO030-1,51.580094395,-2.995239689,102,
NBCO030-1,51.580014395,-2.995378189,103,
NBCO030-1,51.579926995,-2.995529589,104,
NBCO030-1,51.579921895,-2.995538289,105,
NBCO030-1,51.579876095,-2.995615789,106,
NBCO030-1,51.579792295,-2.995757589,107,
NBCO030-1,51.579656795,-2.995990789,108,
NBCO030-1,51.579579048,-2.996123919,109,
NBCO030-1,51.579579048,-2.996123919,110,
NBCO030-1,51.579147195,-2.996863389,111,
NBCO030-1,51.578920495,-2.997249989,112,
NBCO030-1,51.578762095,-2.997527089,113,
NBCO030-1,51.578419295,-2.998144889,114,
NBCO030-1,51.578381195,-2.998208389,115,
NBCO030-1,51.578298695,-2.998393389,116,
NBCO030-1,51.578255295,-2.998649589,117,
NBCO030-1,51.578239495,-2.998909789,118,
NBCO030-1,51.578201348,-2.999721759,119,
NBCO030-1,51.578201348,-2.999721759,120,
NBCO030-1,51.578169295,-3.000403889,121,
NBCO030-1,51.578076395,-3.001033389,122,
NBCO030-1,51.578004395,-3.001411389,123,
NBCO030-1,51.577943495,-3.001671189,124,
NBCO030-1,51.577866195,-3.001901889,125,
NBCO030-1,51.577750295,-3.002205789,126,
NBCO030-1,51.577606295,-3.002613489,127,
NBCO030-1,51.577492395,-3.003018389,128,
NBCO030-1,51.577271995,-3.004070389,129,
NBCO030-1,51.577134895,-3.004670289,130,
NBCO030-1,51.577087427,-3.004834782,131,
NBCO030-1,51.577087427,-3.004834782,132,
NBCO030-1,51.576953295,-3.005299589,133,
NBCO030-1,51.576861695,-3.005554489,134,
NBCO030-1,51.576766195,-3.005787889,135,
NBCO030-1,51.576488395,-3.006356989,136,
NBCO030-1,51.576388195,-3.006408089,137,
NBCO030-1,51.576170395,-3.006736989,138,
NBCO030-1,51.575949895,-3.007050189,139,
NBCO030-1,51.575922595,-3.007092089,140,
NBCO030-1,51.575772495,-3.007320489,141,
NBCO030-1,51.575571295,-3.007711889,142,
NBCO030-1,51.575282495,-3.008184689,143,
NBCO030-1,51.575158395,-3.008384089,144,
NBCO030-1,51.574966395,-3.008684989,145,
NBCO030-1,51.574836963,-3.008887398,146,
NBCO030-1,51.574836963,-3.008887398,147,
NBCO030-1,51.574675695,-3.009139589,148,
NBCO030-1,51.574427395,-3.009469489,149,
NBCO030-1,51.574236095,-3.009747989,150,
NBCO030-1,51.574070595,-3.009968389,151,
NBCO030-1,51.574049995,-3.010000689,152,
NBCO030-1,51.573950595,-3.010156189,153,
NBCO030-1,51.573415195,-3.011217989,154,
NBCO030-1,51.573313295,-3.011377289,155,
NBCO030-1,51.573173195,-3.011626089,156,
NBCO030-1,51.572871528,-3.01216198,157,
NBCO030-1,51.572871528,-3.01216198,158,
NBCO030-1,51.572627995,-3.012594589,159,
NBCO030-1,51.572332495,-3.012904189,160,
NBCO030-1,51.572159495,-3.013063789,161,
NBCO030-1,51.571874795,-3.013277289,162,
NBCO030-1,51.571848395,-3.013297089,163,
NBCO030-1,51.571727995,-3.013387289,164,
NBCO030-1,51.571703495,-3.013405689,165,
NBCO030-1,51.571686495,-3.013416789,166,
NBCO030-1,51.571664295,-3.013431289,167,
NBCO030-1,51.571173795,-3.013750389,168,
NBCO030-1,51.571083595,-3.013824189,169,
NBCO030-1,51.571024895,-3.013876689,170,
NBCO030-1,51.570871495,-3.013904189,171,
NBCO030-1,51.570721707,-3.014038143,172,
NBCO030-1,51.570721707,-3.014038143,173,
NBCO030-1,51.570521495,-3.014217189,174,
NBCO030-1,51.570378595,-3.014502589,175,
NBCO030-1,51.570299895,-3.014587789,176,
NBCO030-1,51.570221495,-3.014678089,177,
NBCO030-1,51.570066395,-3.014856789,178,
NBCO030-1,51.569901995,-3.015090889,179,
NBCO030-1,51.569519295,-3.015720489,180,
NBCO030-1,51.569435995,-3.015895089,181,
NBCO030-1,51.569322495,-3.016132989,182,
NBCO030-1,51.569235395,-3.016246189,183,
NBCO030-1,51.569133695,-3.016438689,184,
NBCO030-1,51.569035495,-3.016662989,185,
NBCO030-1,51.569001078,-3.016767363,186,
NBCO030-1,51.569001078,-3.016767363,187,
NBCO030-1,51.568964895,-3.016877089,188,
NBCO030-1,51.568877295,-3.017342089,189,
NBCO030-1,51.568763095,-3.017919489,190,
NBCO030-1,51.568753195,-3.017984389,191,
NBCO030-1,51.568742395,-3.018055689,192,
NBCO030-1,51.568730695,-3.018155789,193,
NBCO030-1,51.568724195,-3.018210789,194,
NBCO030-1,51.568712995,-3.018329289,195,
NBCO030-1,51.568687495,-3.018754189,196,
NBCO030-1,51.568657795,-3.019114389,197,
NBCO030-1,51.568619195,-3.019373189,198,
NBCO030-1,51.568480095,-3.019902789,199,
NBCO030-1,51.568468895,-3.019958289,200,
NBCO030-1,51.568409395,-3.020232089,201,
NBCO030-1,51.568394595,-3.020276689,202,
NBCO030-1,51.568358695,-3.020340689,203,
NBCO030-1,51.568296795,-3.020423989,204,
NBCO030-1,51.568194595,-3.020488289,205,
NBCO030-1,51.568049195,-3.020520389,206,
NBCO030-1,51.567956495,-3.020441589,207,
NBCO030-1,51.567876395,-3.020390889,208,
NBCO030-1,51.567810395,-3.020405489,209,
NBCO030-1,51.567725995,-3.020434589,210,
NBCO030-1,51.567641095,-3.020485189,211,
NBCO030-1,51.567511795,-3.020573789,212,
NBCO030-1,51.567437895,-3.020654289,213,
NBCO030-1,51.567290595,-3.020850389,214,
NBCO030-1,51.567241195,-3.020953889,215,
NBCO030-1,51.567213595,-3.021067389,216,
NBCO030-1,51.567198995,-3.021177489,217,
NBCO030-1,51.567207995,-3.021263389,218,
NBCO030-1,51.567217195,-3.021456489,219,
NBCO030-1,51.567241995,-3.021556089,220,
NBCO030-1,51.567304295,-3.021685689,221,
NBCO030-1,51.567505195,-3.021926889,222,
NBCO030-1,51.567581395,-3.022057189,223,
NBCO030-1,51.567636595,-3.022177589,224,
NBCO030-1,51.567672695,-3.022272889,225,
NBCO030-1,51.567710395,-3.022419289,226,
NBCO030-1,51.567711395,-3.022867589,227,
NBCO030-1,51.567711795,-3.022921589,228,
NBCO030-1,51.567732332,-3.023407812,229,
NBCO030-1,51.567732332,-3.023407812,230,
NBCO030-1,51.567733095,-3.023425889,231,
NBCO030-1,51.567783695,-3.023925189,232,
NBCO030-1,51.567800595,-3.024441189,233,
NBCO030-1,51.567796795,-3.024900389,234,
NBCO030-1,51.567776795,-3.025795089,235,
NBCO030-1,51.567747395,-3.026574489,236,
NBCO030-1,51.567701495,-3.027377589,237,
NBCO030-1,51.567570595,-3.028678789,238,
NBCO030-1,51.567342095,-3.030281189,239,
NBCO030-1,51.567164695,-3.031355389,240,
NBCO030-1,51.567043795,-3.031964689,241,
NBCO030-1,51.566954895,-3.032344189,242,
NBCO030-1,51.566801395,-3.032780689,243,
NBCO030-1,51.566646195,-3.033206489,244,
NBCO030-1,51.566537395,-3.033490689,245,
NBCO030-1,51.566401895,-3.033730789,246,
NBCO030-1,51.566369595,-3.033780089,247,
NBCO030-1,51.566114095,-3.034108289,248,
NBCO030-1,51.565761195,-3.034516689,249,
NBCO030-1,51.565401595,-3.034768489,250,
NBCO030-1,51.565270995,-3.034860889,251,
NBCO030-1,51.565104695,-3.034952589,252,
NBCO030-1,51.564863595,-3.035037189,253,
NBCO030-1,51.564578295,-3.035108689,254,
NBCO030-1,51.563902795,-3.035038189,255,
NBCO030-1,51.563836395,-3.035034989,256,
NBCO030-1,51.563495695,-3.034991889,257,
NBCO030-1,51.562497595,-3.034854289,258,
NBCO030-1,51.562488064,-3.03485468,259,
NBCO030-1,51.562488064,-3.03485468,260,
NBCO030-1,51.561739095,-3.034885389,261,
NBCO030-1,51.561532995,-3.034913189,262,
NBCO030-1,51.561492495,-3.034917389,263,
NBCO030-1,51.561455995,-3.034921189,264,
NBCO030-1,51.561237495,-3.034956089,265,
NBCO030-1,51.561104395,-3.034983789,266,
NBCO030-1,51.560912895,-3.035019689,267,
NBCO030-1,51.560374795,-3.035195289,268,
NBCO030-1,51.559881095,-3.035371289,269,
NBCO030-1,51.559559895,-3.035518289,270,
NBCO030-1,51.559336795,-3.035637389,271,
NBCO030-1,51.559152495,-3.035758489,272,
NBCO030-1,51.558961895,-3.035917189,273,
NBCO030-1,51.558773895,-3.036103889,274,
NBCO030-1,51.558544595,-3.036366789,275,
NBCO030-1,51.558388095,-3.036593289,276,
NBCO030-1,51.558247695,-3.036822589,277,
NBCO030-1,51.558074095,-3.037133089,278,
NBCO030-1,51.557895495,-3.037505889,279,
NBCO030-1,51.557676295,-3.037987489,280,
NBCO030-1,51.557410195,-3.038617389,281,
NBCO030-1,51.557119995,-3.039298589,282,
NBCO030-1,51.55710654,-3.039329919,283,
NBCO030-1,51.55710654,-3.039329919,284,
NBCO030-1,51.556880995,-3.039855089,285,
NBCO030-1,51.556755595,-3.040099589,286,
NBCO030-1,51.556572195,-3.040393989,287,
NBCO030-1,51.556495095,-3.040370289,288,
NBCO030-1,51.556385995,-3.040401489,289,
NBCO030-1,51.556284095,-3.040522389,290,
NBCO030-1,51.556235795,-3.040667289,291,
NBCO030-1,51.556224595,-3.040777689,292,
NBCO030-1,51.556231595,-3.040886489,293,
NBCO030-1,51.556254295,-3.040983989,294,
NBCO030-1,51.556207695,-3.041125689,295,
NBCO030-1,51.556155895,-3.041281189,296,
NBCO030-1,51.556071795,-3.041466689,297,
NBCO030-1,51.555792795,-3.042079289,298,
NBCO030-1,51.555432995,-3.042904989,299,
NBCO030-1,51.555135395,-3.043704689,300,
NBCO030-1,51.554886295,-3.044469789,301,
NBCO030-1,51.554773295,-3.044870489,302,
NBCO030-1,51.554662395,-3.045152089,303,
NBCO030-1,51.554559295,-3.045175289,304,
NBCO030-1,51.554467295,-3.045253889,305,
NBCO030-1,51.554397495,-3.045378389,306,
NBCO030-1,51.554371495,-3.045462489,307,
NBCO030-1,51.554352495,-3.045663789,308,
NBCO030-1,51.554386695,-3.045859789,309,
NBCO030-1,51.554437995,-3.045972389,310,
NBCO030-1,51.554507195,-3.046056689,311,
NBCO030-1,51.554570595,-3.046209389,312,
NBCO030-1,51.554634595,-3.046415389,313,
NBCO030-1,51.554671995,-3.047127789,314,
NBCO030-1,51.554676395,-3.047225289,315,
NBCO030-1,51.554721195,-3.047943989,316,
NBCO030-1,51.554698595,-3.048415289,317,
NBCO030-1,51.554662895,-3.049003489,318,
NBCO030-1,51.554576195,-3.049963689,319,
NBCO030-1,51.554541795,-3.050280989,320,
NBCO030-1,51.554467795,-3.050741589,321,
NBCO030-1,51.554303695,-3.051590989,322,
NBCO030-1,51.554258244,-3.051796996,323,
NBCO030-1,51.554258244,-3.051796996,324,
NBCO030-1,51.554099695,-3.052515589,325,
NBCO030-1,51.553299495,-3.055219489,326,
NBCO030-1,51.553173395,-3.055687789,327,
NBCO030-1,51.552881395,-3.056672789,328,
NBCO030-1,51.552827395,-3.056854989,329,
NBCO030-1,51.552623617,-3.057542245,330,
NBCO030-1,51.552623617,-3.057542245,331,
NBCO030-1,51.552429295,-3.058197589,332,
NBCO030-1,51.551794895,-3.060464089,333,
NBCO030-1,51.551489995,-3.061553589,334,
NBCO030-1,51.551409395,-3.061869289,335,
NBCO030-1,51.551026895,-3.063366989,336,
NBCO030-1,51.550812065,-3.064417074,337,
NBCO030-1,51.550812065,-3.064417074,338,
NBCO030-1,51.550689695,-3.065015189,339,
NBCO030-1,51.550521295,-3.065913789,340,
NBCO030-1,51.550300995,-3.067297989,341,
NBCO030-1,51.550239295,-3.067781389,342,
NBCO030-1,51.550067895,-3.069125189,343,
NBCO030-1,51.550044795,-3.069306489,344,
NBCO030-1,51.549896181,-3.07025769,345,
NBCO030-1,51.549896181,-3.07025769,346,
NBCO030-1,51.549800995,-3.070866889,347,
NBCO030-1,51.549772595,-3.071048889,348,
NBCO030-1,51.549527095,-3.072233289,349,
NBCO030-1,51.548982695,-3.073675289,350,
NBCO030-1,51.548916095,-3.073803789,351,
NBCO030-1,51.548395595,-3.074808189,352,
NBCO030-1,51.547717495,-3.075951589,353,
NBCO030-1,51.547534195,-3.076260589,354,
NBCO030-1,51.547496995,-3.076317789,355,
NBCO030-1,51.546797595,-3.077393589,356,
NBCO030-1,51.546687095,-3.077517389,357,
NBCO030-1,51.546452795,-3.077779889,358,
NBCO030-1,51.546148495,-3.077977289,359,
NBCO030-1,51.545877995,-3.078256989,360,
NBCO030-1,51.545777295,-3.078361089,361,
NBCO030-1,51.545499495,-3.078648289,362,
NBCO030-1,51.544992595,-3.079193189,363,
NBCO030-1,51.544952795,-3.079235989,364,
NBCO030-1,51.544712495,-3.079557989,365,
NBCO030-1,51.544484495,-3.079815489,366,
NBCO030-1,51.544429395,-3.079816289,367,
NBCO030-1,51.544388295,-3.079816289,368,
NBCO030-1,51.544340295,-3.079856389,369,
NBCO030-1,51.544294681,-3.079933512,370,
NBCO030-1,51.544294681,-3.079933512,371,
NBCO030-1,51.544265595,-3.079982689,372,
NBCO030-1,51.544208095,-3.080085889,373,
NBCO030-1,51.544128595,-3.080293889,374,
NBCO030-1,51.544104895,-3.080386389,375,
NBCO030-1,51.543920495,-3.080663689,376,
NBCO030-1,51.543520195,-3.081350389,377,
NBCO030-1,51.543267195,-3.081837389,378,
NBCO030-1,51.543039795,-3.082268789,379,
NBCO030-1,51.542863595,-3.082826689,380,
NBCO030-1,51.542701095,-3.083102589,381,
NBCO030-1,51.542535095,-3.083452489,382,
NBCO030-1,51.541676595,-3.085261989,383,
NBCO030-1,51.541462495,-3.085769189,384,
NBCO030-1,51.541122695,-3.086495789,385,
NBCO030-1,51.540426995,-3.087745989,386,
NBCO030-1,51.540231995,-3.088062189,387,
NBCO030-1,51.539476409,-3.089287324,388,
NBCO030-1,51.539476409,-3.089287324,389,
NBCO030-1,51.539297695,-3.089577089,390,
NBCO030-1,51.538767195,-3.090472889,391,
NBCO030-1,51.538309895,-3.091230489,392,
NBCO030-1,51.538037895,-3.091659589,393,
NBCO030-1,51.537954395,-3.091775489,394,
NBCO030-1,51.537630095,-3.092225389,395,
NBCO030-1,51.537263895,-3.092697589,396,
NBCO030-1,51.536885095,-3.093121489,397,
NBCO030-1,51.536670295,-3.093353789,398,
NBCO030-1,51.536390095,-3.093606189,399,
NBCO030-1,51.536111395,-3.093828589,400,
NBCO030-1,51.535984895,-3.093939289,401,
NBCO030-1,51.535755995,-3.094087389,402,
NBCO030-1,51.535520695,-3.094227389,403,
NBCO030-1,51.535238595,-3.094378289,404,
NBCO030-1,51.534916495,-3.094555189,405,
NBCO030-1,51.534658895,-3.094693089,406,
NBCO030-1,51.534531295,-3.094703289,407,
NBCO030-1,51.534227595,-3.094863789,408,
NBCO030-1,51.534137495,-3.094925689,409,
NBCO030-1,51.534060295,-3.094978689,410,
NBCO030-1,51.533989195,-3.095027489,411,
NBCO030-1,51.533846895,-3.095145589,412,
NBCO030-1,51.533694695,-3.095290289,413,
NBCO030-1,51.533571495,-3.095424389,414,
NBCO030-1,51.533449295,-3.095568989,415,
NBCO030-1,51.533309695,-3.095764289,416,
NBCO030-1,51.533176995,-3.095963289,417,
NBCO030-1,51.532998195,-3.096255989,418,
NBCO030-1,51.532904995,-3.096408489,419,
NBCO030-1,51.532823095,-3.096562089,420,
NBCO030-1,51.532751695,-3.096697889,421,
NBCO030-1,51.532642695,-3.096925789,422,
NBCO030-1,51.532618795,-3.096975689,423,
NBCO030-1,51.532484795,-3.097262489,424,
NBCO030-1,51.532441113,-3.097364465,425,
NBCO030-1,51.532441113,-3.097364465,426,
NBCO030-1,51.532369095,-3.097532589,427,
NBCO030-1,51.532288495,-3.097735989,428,
NBCO030-1,51.532181695,-3.098029189,429,
NBCO030-1,51.532061495,-3.098313589,430,
NBCO030-1,51.531979095,-3.098462689,431,
NBCO030-1,51.531900695,-3.098578689,432,
NBCO030-1,51.531795995,-3.098717189,433,
NBCO030-1,51.531696795,-3.098814189,434,
NBCO030-1,51.531633195,-3.098884589,435,
NBCO030-1,51.531522495,-3.098874289,436,
NBCO030-1,51.531477595,-3.098902789,437,
NBCO030-1,51.531426295,-3.098946889,438,
NBCO030-1,51.531372595,-3.099011789,439,
NBCO030-1,51.531340195,-3.099064789,440,
NBCO030-1,51.531308395,-3.099129089,441,
NBCO030-1,51.531286695,-3.099271189,442,
NBCO030-1,51.531281895,-3.099360689,443,
NBCO030-1,51.531256195,-3.099527589,444,
NBCO030-1,51.531221195,-3.099686489,445,
NBCO030-1,51.531184995,-3.099784089,446,
NBCO030-1,51.531150395,-3.099853689,447,
NBCO030-1,51.531097195,-3.099950389,448,
NBCO030-1,51.530997995,-3.100142989,449,
NBCO030-1,51.530984295,-3.100230689,450,
NBCO030-1,51.530156095,-3.101897589,451,
NBCO030-1,51.530144795,-3.101922089,452,
NBCO030-1,51.530001795,-3.102227489,453,
NBCO030-1,51.529975895,-3.102282889,454,
NBCO030-1,51.529840695,-3.102557389,455,
NBCO030-1,51.529635995,-3.102959489,456,
NBCO030-1,51.529559295,-3.103116689,457,
NBCO030-1,51.52944327,-3.103354581,458,
NBCO030-1,51.52944327,-3.103354581,459,
NBCO030-1,51.529410295,-3.103422189,460,
NBCO030-1,51.529299495,-3.103650389,461,
NBCO030-1,51.529251295,-3.103749689,462,
NBCO030-1,51.529173195,-3.103913289,463,
NBCO030-1,51.529046295,-3.104183789,464,
NBCO030-1,51.528979695,-3.104308189,465,
NBCO030-1,51.528593795,-3.105029089,466,
NBCO030-1,51.528194095,-3.105932389,467,
NBCO030-1,51.528132995,-3.106075989,468,
NBCO030-1,51.527962395,-3.106482289,469,
NBCO030-1,51.527808995,-3.106874289,470,
NBCO030-1,51.527700295,-3.107194489,471,
NBCO030-1,51.527640995,-3.107364089,472,
NBCO030-1,51.527568596,-3.107581383,473,
NBCO030-1,51.527568596,-3.107581383,474,
NBCO030-1,51.527566095,-3.107588889,475,
NBCO030-1,51.527511895,-3.107754589,476,
NBCO030-1,51.527449295,-3.107912389,477,
NBCO030-1,51.527396895,-3.108034589,478,
NBCO030-1,51.527370395,-3.108085589,479,
NBCO030-1,51.527324195,-3.108174689,480,
NBCO030-1,51.527111195,-3.108493289,481,
NBCO030-1,51.526969395,-3.108727989,482,
NBCO030-1,51.526940095,-3.108752589,483,
NBCO030-1,51.526916095,-3.108789689,484,
NBCO030-1,51.526899095,-3.108837989,485,
NBCO030-1,51.526891595,-3.108892189,486,
NBCO030-1,51.526892295,-3.108930289,487,
NBCO030-1,51.526866195,-3.109144189,488,
NBCO030-1,51.526830895,-3.109335089,489,
NBCO030-1,51.526700995,-3.109846789,490,
NBCO030-1,51.526684295,-3.109920989,491,
NBCO030-1,51.526621795,-3.110086989,492,
NBCO030-1,51.526550595,-3.110216489,493,
NBCO030-1,51.526415395,-3.110437089,494,
NBCO030-1,51.526115295,-3.110908489,495,
NBCO030-1,51.525976895,-3.111143189,496,
NBCO030-1,51.525738695,-3.111520689,497,
NBCO030-1,51.525609395,-3.111714189,498,
NBCO030-1,51.525527495,-3.111897289,499,
NBCO030-1,51.525461695,-3.111981089,500,
NBCO030-1,51.525307495,-3.112167789,501,
NBCO030-1,51.525232595,-3.112243189,502,
NBCO030-1,51.525171695,-3.112307789,503,
NBCO030-1,51.525143895,-3.112336389,504,
NBCO030-1,51.525063051,-3.112418521,505,
NBCO030-1,51.525063051,-3.112418521,506,
NBCO030-1,51.525005695,-3.112476789,507,
NBCO030-1,51.524726595,-3.112752289,508,
NBCO030-1,51.524102495,-3.113323589,509,
NBCO030-1,51.523853795,-3.113546289,510,
NBCO030-1,51.523835095,-3.113566889,511,
NBCO030-1,51.523626995,-3.113753689,512,
NBCO030-1,51.523391295,-3.113949989,513,
NBCO030-1,51.523182095,-3.114116789,514,
NBCO030-1,51.522921395,-3.114306689,515,
NBCO030-1,51.522686095,-3.114471389,516,
NBCO030-1,51.522532395,-3.114543689,517,
NBCO030-1,51.522249695,-3.114676689,518,
NBCO030-1,51.522079695,-3.114756589,519,
NBCO030-1,51.521484495,-3.115035389,520,
NBCO030-1,51.521400395,-3.115076089,521,
NBCO030-1,51.521377995,-3.115087889,522,
NBCO030-1,51.521134295,-3.115208089,523,
NBCO030-1,51.521119344,-3.115215935,524,
NBCO030-1,51.521119344,-3.115215935,525,
NBCO030-1,51.521009095,-3.115273789,526,
NBCO030-1,51.520724295,-3.115457289,527,
NBCO030-1,51.520536095,-3.115579389,528,
NBCO030-1,51.520399195,-3.115662689,529,
NBCO030-1,51.520230895,-3.115767889,530,
NBCO030-1,51.520082495,-3.115856389,531,
NBCO030-1,51.520000595,-3.115860089,532,
NBCO030-1,51.519923295,-3.115907689,533,
NBCO030-1,51.519740595,-3.116019889,534,
NBCO030-1,51.519721195,-3.116031789,535,
NBCO030-1,51.519696695,-3.116047189,536,
NBCO030-1,51.519595895,-3.116110589,537,
NBCO030-1,51.519495295,-3.116158189,538,
NBCO030-1,51.519410495,-3.116217489,539,
NBCO030-1,51.519348095,-3.116265289,540,
NBCO030-1,51.519304595,-3.116300289,541,
NBCO030-1,51.519240695,-3.116353989,542,
NBCO030-1,51.519159895,-3.116423189,543,
NBCO030-1,51.519064895,-3.116506989,544,
NBCO030-1,51.519018695,-3.116551489,545,
NBCO030-1,51.518954795,-3.116613289,546,
NBCO030-1,51.518937695,-3.116629189,547,
NBCO030-1,51.518911195,-3.116654789,548,
NBCO030-1,51.518872995,-3.116696289,549,
NBCO030-1,51.518831195,-3.116742289,550,
NBCO030-1,51.51876201,-3.116827652,551,
NBCO030-1,51.51876201,-3.116827652,552,
NBCO030-1,51.518755495,-3.116835689,553,
NBCO030-1,51.518678195,-3.116930889,554,
NBCO030-1,51.518568795,-3.117083789,555,
NBCO030-1,51.518483595,-3.117211989,556,
NBCO030-1,51.518403595,-3.117340289,557,
NBCO030-1,51.518363295,-3.117461289,558,
NBCO030-1,51.518097995,-3.117933589,559,
NBCO030-1,51.517735195,-3.118639789,560,
NBCO030-1,51.517271595,-3.119522489,561,
NBCO030-1,51.517137795,-3.119775189,562,
NBCO030-1,51.516994295,-3.120045289,563,
NBCO030-1,51.516789428,-3.120430724,564,
NBCO030-1,51.516789428,-3.120430724,565,
NBCO030-1,51.516769195,-3.120468789,566,
NBCO030-1,51.516497695,-3.120957089,567,
NBCO030-1,51.516391295,-3.121153889,568,
NBCO030-1,51.516363595,-3.121204889,569,
NBCO030-1,51.516186695,-3.121523089,570,
NBCO030-1,51.515494795,-3.122618989,571,
NBCO030-1,51.514867095,-3.123427889,572,
NBCO030-1,51.514475695,-3.123859689,573,
NBCO030-1,51.514237819,-3.124106974,574,
NBCO030-1,51.514237819,-3.124106974,575,
NBCO030-1,51.514071095,-3.124280289,576,
NBCO030-1,51.514004695,-3.124349889,577,
NBCO030-1,51.513746495,-3.124587689,578,
NBCO030-1,51.513598395,-3.124738089,579,
NBCO030-1,51.513450595,-3.124871689,580,
NBCO030-1,51.513346904,-3.124980084,581,
NBCO030-1,51.513346904,-3.124980084,582,
NBCO030-1,51.513214695,-3.125118289,583,
NBCO030-1,51.513069895,-3.125269689,584,
NBCO030-1,51.512787495,-3.125603589,585,
NBCO030-1,51.512442895,-3.126030289,586,
NBCO030-1,51.512233495,-3.126295689,587,
NBCO030-1,51.511919495,-3.126704089,588,
NBCO030-1,51.511839695,-3.126823189,589,
NBCO030-1,51.511662495,-3.127096889,590,
NBCO030-1,51.511308995,-3.127654689,591,
NBCO030-1,51.511206995,-3.127736289,592,
NBCO030-1,51.510954495,-3.128137789,593,
NBCO030-1,51.510746095,-3.128465889,594,
NBCO030-1,51.510671962,-3.128587426,595,
NBCO030-1,51.510671962,-3.128587426,596,
NBCO030-1,51.510597995,-3.128708689,597,
NBCO030-1,51.510465295,-3.128923389,598,
NBCO030-1,51.510299995,-3.129195189,599,
NBCO030-1,51.510141295,-3.129459889,600,
NBCO030-1,51.510028295,-3.129650989,601,
NBCO030-1,51.509934595,-3.129811389,602,
NBCO030-1,51.509798395,-3.130044089,603,
NBCO030-1,51.509556195,-3.130475689,604,
NBCO030-1,51.509489595,-3.130597089,605,
NBCO030-1,51.509402395,-3.130771189,606,
NBCO030-1,51.509343495,-3.130890789,607,
NBCO030-1,51.509247695,-3.131086789,608,
NBCO030-1,51.509235095,-3.131114289,609,
NBCO030-1,51.509215595,-3.131158989,610,
NBCO030-1,51.509144695,-3.131315389,611,
NBCO030-1,51.509129995,-3.131419089,612,
NBCO030-1,51.509047695,-3.131603289,613,
NBCO030-1,51.509038195,-3.131624489,614,
NBCO030-1,51.508905895,-3.131920889,615,
NBCO030-1,51.508791395,-3.132172989,616,
NBCO030-1,51.508677595,-3.132407389,617,
NBCO030-1,51.508587595,-3.132569989,618,
NBCO030-1,51.508520395,-3.132685289,619,
NBCO030-1,51.508449095,-3.132725789,620,
NBCO030-1,51.508325995,-3.132904689,621,
NBCO030-1,51.508234895,-3.133017789,622,
NBCO030-1,51.508208995,-3.133048289,623,
NBCO030-1,51.508105595,-3.133168789,624,
NBCO030-1,51.508059695,-3.133215189,625,
NBCO030-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,626,
NBCO030-1,51.508005327,-3.133263211,627,
NBCO030-1,51.507944895,-3.133316589,628,
NBCO030-1,51.507878995,-3.133368689,629,
NBCO030-1,51.507808695,-3.133414689,630,
NBCO030-1,51.507689095,-3.133489289,631,
NBCO030-1,51.507436095,-3.133634089,632,
NBCO030-1,51.507310595,-3.133765889,633,
NBCO030-1,51.507140595,-3.133866189,634,
NBCO030-1,51.507009495,-3.133951389,635,
NBCO030-1,51.506857395,-3.134062989,636,
NBCO030-1,51.506667395,-3.134208089,637,
NBCO030-1,51.506221195,-3.134555789,638,
NBCO030-1,51.506051595,-3.134701789,639,
NBCO030-1,51.505875495,-3.134863789,640,
NBCO030-1,51.505736695,-3.135000489,641,
NBCO030-1,51.505568795,-3.135168489,642,
NBCO030-1,51.505214595,-3.135565289,643,
NBCO030-1,51.505109395,-3.135690189,644,
NBCO030-1,51.504995995,-3.135818589,645,
NBCO030-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,646,
NBCO030-1,51.50491086,-3.135924422,647,
NBCO030-1,51.504876295,-3.135967389,648,
NBCO030-1,51.504599595,-3.136342189,649,
NBCO030-1,51.504541395,-3.136430089,650,
NBCO030-1,51.504465395,-3.136547989,651,
NBCO030-1,51.504384595,-3.136688689,652,
NBCO030-1,51.504292795,-3.136855589,653,
NBCO030-1,51.504171395,-3.137086389,654,
NBCO030-1,51.504061295,-3.137289389,655,
NBCO030-1,51.503986095,-3.137420789,656,
NBCO030-1,51.503874395,-3.137593789,657,
NBCO030-1,51.503819295,-3.137669689,658,
NBCO030-1,51.503759595,-3.137746989,659,
NBCO030-1,51.503689795,-3.137828089,660,
NBCO030-1,51.503636995,-3.137887889,661,
NBCO030-1,51.503580495,-3.137946689,662,
NBCO030-1,51.503509095,-3.137953089,663,
NBCO030-1,51.503375395,-3.138070289,664,
NBCO030-1,51.503299195,-3.138131389,665,
NBCO030-1,51.503196795,-3.138202189,666,
NBCO030-1,51.503125695,-3.138248289,667,
NBCO030-1,51.503067595,-3.138341289,668,
NBCO030-1,51.503014095,-3.138366089,669,
NBCO030-1,51.502961395,-3.138389289,670,
NBCO030-1,51.502908895,-3.138411389,671,
NBCO030-1,51.502822295,-3.138445789,672,
NBCO030-1,51.502603195,-3.138527289,673,
NBCO030-1,51.502523895,-3.138557989,674,
NBCO030-1,51.502360495,-3.138626489,675,
NBCO030-1,51.502204195,-3.138691489,676,
NBCO030-1,51.502088095,-3.138743289,677,
NBCO030-1,51.501971195,-3.138796889,678,
NBCO030-1,51.501897795,-3.138832089,679,
NBCO030-1,51.501835495,-3.138813389,680,
NBCO030-1,51.501691195,-3.138913289,681,
NBCO030-1,51.501672795,-3.138926289,682,
NBCO030-1,51.501652295,-3.138940789,683,
NBCO030-1,51.501565095,-3.139003789,684,
NBCO030-1,51.501540895,-3.139022189,685,
NBCO030-1,51.501436195,-3.139102689,686,
NBCO030-1,51.501329895,-3.139184189,687,
NBCO030-1,51.501273895,-3.139278889,688,
NBCO030-1,51.501229295,-3.139311589,689,
NBCO030-1,51.501184595,-3.139343789,690,
NBCO030-1,51.500916495,-3.139547589,691,
NBCO030-1,51.500877595,-3.139583389,692,
NBCO030-1,51.500823495,-3.139572789,693,
NBCO030-1,51.500797795,-3.139631189,694,
NBCO030-1,51.500724395,-3.139699789,695,
NBCO030-1,51.500678395,-3.139740689,696,
NBCO030-1,51.500637795,-3.139770189,697,
NBCO030-1,51.500571295,-3.139808589,698,
NBCO030-1,51.500489195,-3.139806789,699,
NBCO030-1,51.500445995,-3.139808389,700,
NBCO030-1,51.500416595,-3.139812589,701,
NBCO030-1,51.500385595,-3.139822989,702,
NBCO030-1,51.500355395,-3.139843089,703,
NBCO030-1,51.500314995,-3.139878189,704,
NBCO030-1,51.500264295,-3.139929089,705,
NBCO030-1,51.500067395,-3.140094389,706,
NBCO030-1,51.499968595,-3.140163089,707,
NBCO030-1,51.499686395,-3.140339889,708,
NBCO030-1,51.499306695,-3.140579889,709,
NBCO030-1,51.499289495,-3.140590789,710,
NBCO030-1,51.499160595,-3.140668289,711,
NBCO030-1,51.499064695,-3.140718989,712,
NBCO030-1,51.498949095,-3.140785389,713,
NBCO030-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,714,
NBCO030-1,51.498570599,-3.141019952,715,
NBCO030-1,51.498276695,-3.141202089,716,
NBCO030-1,51.498123195,-3.141299289,717,
NBCO030-1,51.497814195,-3.141487289,718,
NBCO030-1,51.497683895,-3.141547089,719,
NBCO030-1,51.497570895,-3.141574389,720,
NBCO030-1,51.497531295,-3.141568689,721,
NBCO030-1,51.497492695,-3.141583389,722,
NBCO030-1,51.497472895,-3.141599789,723,
NBCO030-1,51.497442095,-3.141645189,724,
NBCO030-1,51.497429095,-3.141678089,725,
NBCO030-1,51.497360595,-3.141747289,726,
NBCO030-1,51.497207195,-3.141870289,727,
NBCO030-1,51.497055995,-3.141965789,728,
NBCO030-1,51.496859695,-3.142087389,729,
NBCO030-1,51.496812795,-3.142116389,730,
NBCO030-1,51.496477895,-3.142344589,731,
NBCO030-1,51.496439895,-3.142368989,732,
NBCO030-1,51.496208495,-3.142510789,733,
NBCO030-1,51.496008095,-3.142643789,734,
NBCO030-1,51.495952995,-3.142678389,735,
NBCO030-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,736,
NBCO030-1,51.495913676,-3.142706675,737,
NBCO030-1,51.495661495,-3.142888089,738,
NBCO030-1,51.495644095,-3.142900989,739,
NBCO030-1,51.495618395,-3.142919989,740,
NBCO030-1,51.495554895,-3.142967289,741,
NBCO030-1,51.495478495,-3.143024289,742,
NBCO030-1,51.495397695,-3.143080589,743,
NBCO030-1,51.495287195,-3.143162589,744,
NBCO030-1,51.495268295,-3.143178089,745,
NBCO030-1,51.495115795,-3.143302489,746,
NBCO030-1,51.495013995,-3.143386389,747,
NBCO030-1,51.494696595,-3.143671289,748,
NBCO030-1,51.494335595,-3.144011789,749,
NBCO030-1,51.494050095,-3.144281889,750,
NBCO030-1,51.494029795,-3.144301289,751,
NBCO030-1,51.494009395,-3.144320589,752,
NBCO030-1,51.493878095,-3.144445489,753,
NBCO030-1,51.493765995,-3.144573989,754,
NBCO030-1,51.493558595,-3.144863089,755,
NBCO030-1,51.493433595,-3.145037289,756,
NBCO030-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,757,
NBCO030-1,51.49336157,-3.145160753,758,
NBCO030-1,51.493176095,-3.145478689,759,
NBCO030-1,51.492765795,-3.146222089,760,
NBCO030-1,51.492510295,-3.146721989,761,
NBCO030-1,51.492498095,-3.146747689,762,
NBCO030-1,51.492475895,-3.146791989,763,
NBCO030-1,51.492350195,-3.147037689,764,
NBCO030-1,51.492213695,-3.147317789,765,
NBCO030-1,51.491952395,-3.147879189,766,
NBCO030-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,767,
NBCO030-1,51.491778833,-3.148282161,768,
NBCO030-1,51.491764995,-3.148314289,769,
NBCO030-1,51.491735995,-3.148486889,770,
NBCO030-1,51.491675295,-3.148641389,771,
NBCO030-1,51.491628195,-3.148766189,772,
NBCO030-1,51.491578295,-3.148907889,773,
NBCO030-1,51.491521595,-3.149090089,774,
NBCO030-1,51.491473095,-3.149265189,775,
NBCO030-1,51.491427895,-3.149435889,776,
NBCO030-1,51.491368595,-3.149664189,777,
NBCO030-1,51.491293695,-3.149824689,778,
NBCO030-1,51.491209095,-3.150163389,779,
NBCO030-1,51.491170995,-3.150398789,780,
NBCO030-1,51.491163495,-3.150447889,781,
NBCO030-1,51.491146695,-3.150573089,782,
NBCO030-1,51.491132595,-3.150707589,783,
NBCO030-1,51.491120395,-3.150995589,784,
NBCO030-1,51.491115695,-3.151141389,785,
NBCO030-1,51.491112095,-3.151255589,786,
NBCO030-1,51.491135895,-3.151559789,787,
NBCO030-1,51.491130595,-3.151843789,788,
NBCO030-1,51.491127495,-3.152173889,789,
NBCO030-1,51.491135195,-3.152443689,790,
NBCO030-1,51.491152195,-3.152648189,791,
NBCO030-1,51.491176695,-3.152921989,792,
NBCO030-1,51.491208495,-3.153207989,793,
NBCO030-1,51.491210495,-3.153375689,794,
NBCO030-1,51.491234895,-3.153585189,795,
NBCO030-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,796,
NBCO030-1,51.491276836,-3.153861537,797,
NBCO030-1,51.491278695,-3.153873789,798,
NBCO030-1,51.491367695,-3.154556089,799,
NBCO030-1,51.491369795,-3.154579189,800,
NBCO030-1,51.491384295,-3.154712589,801,
NBCO030-1,51.491406295,-3.154918689,802,
NBCO030-1,51.491419795,-3.155081389,803,
NBCO030-1,51.491399095,-3.155366789,804,
NBCO030-1,51.491358195,-3.155569589,805,
NBCO030-1,51.491245095,-3.155838089,806,
NBCO030-1,51.491151495,-3.155967989,807,
NBCO030-1,51.491097095,-3.156054089,808,
NBCO030-1,51.490981595,-3.156213489,809,
NBCO030-1,51.490830595,-3.156405789,810,
NBCO030-1,51.490684195,-3.156564989,811,
NBCO030-1,51.490418395,-3.156820589,812,
NBCO030-1,51.490206895,-3.157018089,813,
NBCO030-1,51.489938895,-3.157247789,814,
NBCO030-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,815,
NBCO030-1,51.489933973,-3.157252098,816,
NBCO030-1,51.489526795,-3.157608489,817,
NBCO030-1,51.489307995,-3.157796189,818,
NBCO030-1,51.489090195,-3.157964289,819,
NBCO030-1,51.488945895,-3.158085989,820,
NBCO030-1,51.488914695,-3.158112289,821,
NBCO030-1,51.488885495,-3.158137589,822,
NBCO030-1,51.488165295,-3.158762289,823,
NBCO030-1,51.488067095,-3.158852389,824,
NBCO030-1,51.487959395,-3.158954989,825,
NBCO030-1,51.487799395,-3.159146889,826,
NBCO030-1,51.487636795,-3.159341889,827,
NBCO030-1,51.487424695,-3.159609389,828,
NBCO030-1,51.487379095,-3.159666989,829,
NBCO030-1,51.487328595,-3.159676989,830,
NBCO030-1,51.487294995,-3.159719189,831,
NBCO030-1,51.487270395,-3.159750189,832,
NBCO030-1,51.487076495,-3.160026989,833,
NBCO030-1,51.486670495,-3.160624389,834,
NBCO030-1,51.486553095,-3.160811889,835,
NBCO030-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,836,
NBCO030-1,51.486477861,-3.160933936,837,
NBCO030-1,51.486355895,-3.161131789,838,
NBCO030-1,51.486298095,-3.161241689,839,
NBCO030-1,51.486260895,-3.161314889,840,
NBCO030-1,51.486220095,-3.161401189,841,
NBCO030-1,51.486189795,-3.161464089,842,
NBCO030-1,51.486106795,-3.161630989,843,
NBCO030-1,51.486008395,-3.161872889,844,
NBCO030-1,51.485904995,-3.162135289,845,
NBCO030-1,51.485812595,-3.162376189,846,
NBCO030-1,51.485707195,-3.162663789,847,
NBCO030-1,51.485517495,-3.163189589,848,
NBCO030-1,51.485441795,-3.163395789,849,
NBCO030-1,51.485387995,-3.163593289,850,
NBCO030-1,51.485322195,-3.163781689,851,
NBCO030-1,51.485272895,-3.163921689,852,
NBCO030-1,51.485193095,-3.164193689,853,
NBCO030-1,51.485139995,-3.164346789,854,
NBCO030-1,51.485067095,-3.164554689,855,
NBCO030-1,51.485056295,-3.164581589,856,
NBCO030-1,51.485039495,-3.164625889,857,
NBCO030-1,51.484970695,-3.164770589,858,
NBCO030-1,51.484930495,-3.164864989,859,
NBCO030-1,51.484870395,-3.165019589,860,
NBCO030-1,51.484813595,-3.165187089,861,
NBCO030-1,51.484718495,-3.165465289,862,
NBCO030-1,51.484686895,-3.165576289,863,
NBCO030-1,51.484649195,-3.165683789,864,
NBCO030-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,865,
NBCO030-1,51.484597881,-3.165827505,866,
NBCO030-1,51.484446995,-3.166250089,867,
NBCO030-1,51.484420795,-3.166322089,868,
NBCO030-1,51.484369595,-3.166469489,869,
NBCO030-1,51.484351895,-3.166519389,870,
NBCO030-1,51.484283295,-3.166705889,871,
NBCO030-1,51.484214295,-3.166875489,872,
NBCO030-1,51.484140895,-3.167043289,873,
NBCO030-1,51.484072095,-3.167198289,874,
NBCO030-1,51.483974895,-3.167424289,875,
NBCO030-1,51.483821895,-3.167775889,876,
NBCO030-1,51.483820495,-3.167779089,877,
NBCO030-1,51.483799095,-3.167827789,878,
NBCO030-1,51.483778995,-3.167874789,879,
NBCO030-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,880,
NBCO030-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,881,
NBCO030-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,882,
NBCO030-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,883,
NBCO030-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,884,
NBCO030-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,885,
NBCO030-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,886,
NBCO030-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,887,
NBCO030-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,888,
NBCO030-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,889,
NBCO030-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,890,
NBCO030-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,891,
NBCO030-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,892,
NBCO030-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,893,
NBCO030-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,894,
NBCO030-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,895,
NBCO030-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,896,
NBCO030-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,897,
NBCO030-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,898,
NBCO030-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,899,
NBCO030-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,900,
NBCO030-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,901,
NBCO030-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,902,
NBCO030-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,903,
NBCO030-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,904,
NBCO030-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,905,
NBCO030-1,51.483183995,-3.171447089,906,
NBCO030-1,51.483220095,-3.171522089,907,
NBCO030-1,51.483253895,-3.171565889,908,
NBCO030-1,51.483310295,-3.171619789,909,
NBCO030-1,51.483362395,-3.171665789,910,
NBCO030-1,51.483404495,-3.171695189,911,
NBCO030-1,51.483476495,-3.171739489,912,
NBCO030-1,51.483565895,-3.171792789,913,
NBCO030-1,51.483594095,-3.171809689,914,
NBCO030-1,51.483874795,-3.171978089,915,
NBCO030-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,916,
NBCO030-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,917,
NBCO030-1,51.484326395,-3.172245889,918,
NBCO030-1,51.484486295,-3.172343189,919,
NBCO030-1,51.484570195,-3.172407589,920,
NBCO030-1,51.484609695,-3.172447989,921,
NBCO030-1,51.484642795,-3.172494089,922,
NBCO030-1,51.484667895,-3.172537889,923,
NBCO030-1,51.484692495,-3.172598689,924,
NBCO030-1,51.484710195,-3.172660489,925,
NBCO030-1,51.484718895,-3.172717889,926,
NBCO030-1,51.484724295,-3.172764589,927,
NBCO030-1,51.484726295,-3.172824089,928,
NBCO030-1,51.484724795,-3.172879889,929,
NBCO030-1,51.484718295,-3.172948589,930,
NBCO030-1,51.484706395,-3.173022289,931,
NBCO030-1,51.484679995,-3.173143389,932,
NBCO030-1,51.484594895,-3.173514189,933,
NBCO030-1,51.484562595,-3.173649189,934,
NBCO030-1,51.484529595,-3.173792589,935,
NBCO030-1,51.484504295,-3.173908389,936,
NBCO030-1,51.484494995,-3.173960289,937,
NBCO030-1,51.484462495,-3.174154389,938,
NBCO030-1,51.484339295,-3.174682389,939,
NBCO030-1,51.484240795,-3.175103589,940,
NBCO030-1,51.484228495,-3.175154089,941,
NBCO030-1,51.484198395,-3.175303389,942,
NBCO030-1,51.484187695,-3.175374389,943,
NBCO030-1,51.484184395,-3.175459089,944,
NBCO030-1,51.484133795,-3.175439689,945,
NBCO030-1,51.484103995,-3.175422089,946,
NBCO030-1,51.484060495,-3.175402589,947,
NBCO030-1,51.484022595,-3.175376089,948,
NBCO030-1,51.483936495,-3.175315789,949,
NBCO030-1,51.483826095,-3.175235689,950,
NBCO030-1,51.483749895,-3.175176689,951,
NBCO030-1,51.483575395,-3.175041589,952,
NBCO030-1,51.483538495,-3.175019789,953,
NBCO030-1,51.483503795,-3.175010289,954,
NBCO030-1,51.483464495,-3.175023789,955,
NBCO030-1,51.483441995,-3.175041789,956,
NBCO030-1,51.483426895,-3.175061989,957,
NBCO030-1,51.483412595,-3.175087989,958,
NBCO030-1,51.483404395,-3.175109389,959,
NBCO030-1,51.483397995,-3.175138389,960,
NBCO030-1,51.483393395,-3.175161489,961,
NBCO030-1,51.483389595,-3.175201289,962,
NBCO030-1,51.483369495,-3.175582489,963,
NBCO030-1,51.483353595,-3.175757189,964,
NBCO030-1,51.483347295,-3.175832689,965,
NBCO030-1,51.483340295,-3.175920689,966,
NBCO030-1,51.483337095,-3.175975689,967,
NBCO030-1,51.483335095,-3.176046389,968,
NBCO030-1,51.483332495,-3.176186289,969,
NBCO030-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,970,
NBCO030-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,971,
NBCO030-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,972,
NBCO030-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,973,
NBCO030-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,974,
NBCO030-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,975,
NBCO030-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,976,
NBCO030-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,977,
NBCO030-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,978,
NBCO030-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,979,
NBCO030-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,980,
NBCO030-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,981,
NBCO030-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,982,
NBCO030-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,983,
NBCO030-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,984,
NBCO030-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,985,
NBCO030-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,986,
NBCO030-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,987,
NBCO030-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,988,
NBCO030-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,989,
NBCO030-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,990,
NBCO030-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,991,
NBCO030-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,992,
NBCO030-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,993,
NBCO030-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,994,
NBCO030-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,995,
NBCO030-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,996,
NBCO030-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,997,
NBCO030-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,998,
NBCO030-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,999,
NBCO030-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1000,
NBCO030-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1001,
NBCO030-1,51.482891695,-3.179278789,1002,
NBCO030-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,1003,
NBCO030-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,1004,
NBCO030-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,1005,
NBCO030-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,1006,
NBCO030-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,1007,
NBCO030-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1008,
NBCO030-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1009,
NBCO030-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,1010,
NBCO030-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,1011,
NBCO030-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,1012,
NBCO030-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,1013,
NBCO030-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,1014,
NBCO030-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,1015,
NBCO030-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,1016,
NBCO030-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,1017,
NBCO030-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,1018,
NBCO030-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,1019,
NBCO030-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,1020,
NBCO030-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,1021,
NBCO030-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,1022,
NBCO030-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,1023,
NBCO030-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,1024,
NBCO030-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,1025,
NBCO030-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,1026,
NBCO030-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,1027,
NBCO030-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,1028,
NBCO030-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,1029,
NBCO030-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,1030,
NBCO030-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,1031,
NBCO030-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,1032,
NBCO030-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,1033,
NBCO030-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,1034,
NBCO030-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,1035,
NBCO030-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,1036,
NBCO030-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,1037,
NBCO030-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,1038,
NBCO030-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1039,
NBCO030-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,1040,
NBCO030-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,1041,
NBCO030-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,1042,
NBCO030-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,1043,
NBCO030-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,1044,
NBCO030-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,1045,
NBCO030-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,1046,
NBCO030-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,1047,
NBCO030-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,1048,
NBCO030-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,1049,
NBCO030-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,1050,
NBCO030-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,1051,
NBCO030-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,1052,
NBCO030-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1053,
NBCO030-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,1054,
NBCO030-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,1055,
NBCO030-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,1056,
NBCO030-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,1057,
NBCO030-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,1058,
NBCO030-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,1059,
NBCO030-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,1060,
NBCO030-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,1061,
NBCO030-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,1062,
NBCO030-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,1063,
NBCO030-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,1064,
NBCO030-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1065,
NBCO030-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1066,
NBCO030-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,1067,
NBCO030-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,1068,
NBCO030-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,1069,
NBCO030-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,1070,
NBCO030-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,1071,
NBCO030-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,1072,
NBCO030-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,1073,
NBCO030-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,1074,
NBCO030-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,1075,
NBCO030-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1076,
NBCO030-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1077,
NBCO030-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1078,
NBCO030-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1079,
NBCO030-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1080,
NBCO030-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1081,
NBCO030-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1082,
NBCO030-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1083,
NBCO030-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1084,
NBCO030-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1085,
NBCO030-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1086,
NBCO030-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1087,
NBCO030-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1088,
NBCO030-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1089,
NBCO030-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1090,
NBCO030-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1091,
NBCO030-1,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1092,
NBCO030-1,51.477040995,-3.178326589,1093,
NBCO030-1,51.477103395,-3.178320389,1094,
NBCO030-6,51.587990822,-2.994885181,0,
NBCO030-6,51.587805195,-2.995173089,1,
NBCO030-6,51.588061795,-2.995403189,2,
NBCO030-6,51.588273895,-2.995527189,3,
NBCO030-6,51.588275295,-2.995358589,4,
NBCO030-6,51.588257495,-2.995131189,5,
NBCO030-6,51.588236195,-2.994935689,6,
NBCO030-6,51.588233295,-2.994903289,7,
NBCO030-6,51.588228095,-2.994844289,8,
NBCO030-6,51.588230195,-2.994764689,9,
NBCO030-6,51.588252395,-2.994652189,10,
NBCO030-6,51.588275595,-2.994591889,11,
NBCO030-6,51.588333395,-2.994475189,12,
NBCO030-6,51.588373095,-2.994376889,13,
NBCO030-6,51.588386795,-2.994326289,14,
NBCO030-6,51.588387395,-2.994264289,15,
NBCO030-6,51.588379495,-2.994211989,16,
NBCO030-6,51.588331595,-2.994116689,17,
NBCO030-6,51.588295995,-2.994059089,18,
NBCO030-6,51.587892295,-2.993620989,19,
NBCO030-6,51.587493595,-2.993166689,20,
NBCO030-6,51.587358895,-2.992998889,21,
NBCO030-6,51.587180495,-2.992756489,22,
NBCO030-6,51.587115795,-2.992653389,23,
NBCO030-6,51.587088895,-2.992597489,24,
NBCO030-6,51.587064095,-2.992539389,25,
NBCO030-6,51.587041095,-2.992477389,26,
NBCO030-6,51.587020095,-2.992410789,27,
NBCO030-6,51.587003595,-2.992350389,28,
NBCO030-6,51.586988595,-2.992281889,29,
NBCO030-6,51.586965995,-2.992155289,30,
NBCO030-6,51.586950495,-2.992075289,31,
NBCO030-6,51.586928695,-2.991998989,32,
NBCO030-6,51.586908795,-2.991939689,33,
NBCO030-6,51.586882095,-2.991878889,34,
NBCO030-6,51.586844795,-2.991802389,35,
NBCO030-6,51.586819295,-2.991760589,36,
NBCO030-6,51.586793095,-2.991726389,37,
NBCO030-6,51.586661395,-2.991592089,38,
NBCO030-6,51.586605995,-2.991539989,39,
NBCO030-6,51.586466495,-2.991409389,40,
NBCO030-6,51.586144195,-2.991016189,41,
NBCO030-6,51.586009295,-2.990809689,42,
NBCO030-6,51.585680395,-2.990313189,43,
NBCO030-6,51.585657995,-2.990279389,44,
NBCO030-6,51.585533395,-2.990091189,45,
NBCO030-6,51.585446395,-2.990221089,46,
NBCO030-6,51.585412695,-2.990280989,47,
NBCO030-6,51.585358495,-2.990380089,48,
NBCO030-6,51.585333295,-2.990427089,49,
NBCO030-6,51.585156495,-2.990749989,50,
NBCO030-6,51.585102495,-2.990859689,51,
NBCO030-6,51.585035295,-2.990998889,52,
NBCO030-6,51.584987295,-2.991108889,53,
NBCO030-6,51.584891795,-2.991279889,54,
NBCO030-6,51.584748795,-2.991615889,55,
NBCO030-6,51.584744433,-2.991625596,56,
NBCO030-6,51.584744433,-2.991625596,57,
NBCO030-6,51.584721695,-2.991676189,58,
NBCO030-6,51.584677795,-2.991729489,59,
NBCO030-6,51.584572895,-2.991810889,60,
NBCO030-6,51.584432995,-2.991823689,61,
NBCO030-6,51.584322795,-2.991832889,62,
NBCO030-6,51.584298195,-2.991833189,63,
NBCO030-6,51.584020595,-2.991847689,64,
NBCO030-6,51.583845895,-2.991897389,65,
NBCO030-6,51.583742995,-2.991895689,66,
NBCO030-6,51.583651795,-2.991894289,67,
NBCO030-6,51.583474195,-2.991938289,68,
NBCO030-6,51.583309695,-2.991993589,69,
NBCO030-6,51.583201695,-2.992019989,70,
NBCO030-6,51.583067995,-2.992062789,71,
NBCO030-6,51.583009595,-2.992082489,72,
NBCO030-6,51.582998995,-2.992086159,73,
NBCO030-6,51.582998995,-2.992086159,74,
NBCO030-6,51.582952695,-2.992102189,75,
NBCO030-6,51.582719995,-2.992184089,76,
NBCO030-6,51.582689395,-2.992202889,77,
NBCO030-6,51.582505295,-2.992262789,78,
NBCO030-6,51.582415995,-2.992314989,79,
NBCO030-6,51.582373695,-2.992315189,80,
NBCO030-6,51.582300895,-2.992272089,81,
NBCO030-6,51.582235095,-2.992223189,82,
NBCO030-6,51.582061895,-2.992094089,83,
NBCO030-6,51.582028095,-2.992069889,84,
NBCO030-6,51.581936595,-2.992004289,85,
NBCO030-6,51.581867495,-2.991941489,86,
NBCO030-6,51.581805795,-2.992104789,87,
NBCO030-6,51.581790695,-2.992144589,88,
NBCO030-6,51.581759995,-2.992230589,89,
NBCO030-6,51.581710795,-2.992368189,90,
NBCO030-6,51.581664095,-2.992473589,91,
NBCO030-6,51.581643222,-2.992520763,92,
NBCO030-6,51.581643222,-2.992520763,93,
NBCO030-6,51.581524495,-2.992789089,94,
NBCO030-6,51.581491195,-2.992861589,95,
NBCO030-6,51.581386095,-2.993066689,96,
NBCO030-6,51.581241995,-2.993336689,97,
NBCO030-6,51.580964495,-2.993759989,98,
NBCO030-6,51.580644195,-2.994246789,99,
NBCO030-6,51.580358895,-2.994774389,100,
NBCO030-6,51.580142895,-2.995154389,101,
NBCO030-6,51.580094395,-2.995239689,102,
NBCO030-6,51.580014395,-2.995378189,103,
NBCO030-6,51.579926995,-2.995529589,104,
NBCO030-6,51.579921895,-2.995538289,105,
NBCO030-6,51.579876095,-2.995615789,106,
NBCO030-6,51.579792295,-2.995757589,107,
NBCO030-6,51.579656795,-2.995990789,108,
NBCO030-6,51.579579048,-2.996123919,109,
NBCO030-6,51.579579048,-2.996123919,110,
NBCO030-6,51.579147195,-2.996863389,111,
NBCO030-6,51.578920495,-2.997249989,112,
NBCO030-6,51.578762095,-2.997527089,113,
NBCO030-6,51.578419295,-2.998144889,114,
NBCO030-6,51.578381195,-2.998208389,115,
NBCO030-6,51.578298695,-2.998393389,116,
NBCO030-6,51.578255295,-2.998649589,117,
NBCO030-6,51.578239495,-2.998909789,118,
NBCO030-6,51.578201348,-2.999721759,119,
NBCO030-6,51.578201348,-2.999721759,120,
NBCO030-6,51.578169295,-3.000403889,121,
NBCO030-6,51.578076395,-3.001033389,122,
NBCO030-6,51.578004395,-3.001411389,123,
NBCO030-6,51.577943495,-3.001671189,124,
NBCO030-6,51.577866195,-3.001901889,125,
NBCO030-6,51.577750295,-3.002205789,126,
NBCO030-6,51.577606295,-3.002613489,127,
NBCO030-6,51.577492395,-3.003018389,128,
NBCO030-6,51.577271995,-3.004070389,129,
NBCO030-6,51.577134895,-3.004670289,130,
NBCO030-6,51.577087427,-3.004834782,131,
NBCO030-6,51.577087427,-3.004834782,132,
NBCO030-6,51.576953295,-3.005299589,133,
NBCO030-6,51.576861695,-3.005554489,134,
NBCO030-6,51.576766195,-3.005787889,135,
NBCO030-6,51.576488395,-3.006356989,136,
NBCO030-6,51.576388195,-3.006408089,137,
NBCO030-6,51.576170395,-3.006736989,138,
NBCO030-6,51.575949895,-3.007050189,139,
NBCO030-6,51.575922595,-3.007092089,140,
NBCO030-6,51.575772495,-3.007320489,141,
NBCO030-6,51.575571295,-3.007711889,142,
NBCO030-6,51.575282495,-3.008184689,143,
NBCO030-6,51.575158395,-3.008384089,144,
NBCO030-6,51.574966395,-3.008684989,145,
NBCO030-6,51.574836963,-3.008887398,146,
NBCO030-6,51.574836963,-3.008887398,147,
NBCO030-6,51.574675695,-3.009139589,148,
NBCO030-6,51.574427395,-3.009469489,149,
NBCO030-6,51.574236095,-3.009747989,150,
NBCO030-6,51.574070595,-3.009968389,151,
NBCO030-6,51.574049995,-3.010000689,152,
NBCO030-6,51.573950595,-3.010156189,153,
NBCO030-6,51.573415195,-3.011217989,154,
NBCO030-6,51.573313295,-3.011377289,155,
NBCO030-6,51.573173195,-3.011626089,156,
NBCO030-6,51.572871528,-3.01216198,157,
NBCO030-6,51.572871528,-3.01216198,158,
NBCO030-6,51.572627995,-3.012594589,159,
NBCO030-6,51.572332495,-3.012904189,160,
NBCO030-6,51.572159495,-3.013063789,161,
NBCO030-6,51.571874795,-3.013277289,162,
NBCO030-6,51.571848395,-3.013297089,163,
NBCO030-6,51.571727995,-3.013387289,164,
NBCO030-6,51.571703495,-3.013405689,165,
NBCO030-6,51.571686495,-3.013416789,166,
NBCO030-6,51.571664295,-3.013431289,167,
NBCO030-6,51.571173795,-3.013750389,168,
NBCO030-6,51.571083595,-3.013824189,169,
NBCO030-6,51.571024895,-3.013876689,170,
NBCO030-6,51.570871495,-3.013904189,171,
NBCO030-6,51.570721707,-3.014038143,172,
NBCO030-6,51.570721707,-3.014038143,173,
NBCO030-6,51.570521495,-3.014217189,174,
NBCO030-6,51.570378595,-3.014502589,175,
NBCO030-6,51.570299895,-3.014587789,176,
NBCO030-6,51.570221495,-3.014678089,177,
NBCO030-6,51.570066395,-3.014856789,178,
NBCO030-6,51.569901995,-3.015090889,179,
NBCO030-6,51.569519295,-3.015720489,180,
NBCO030-6,51.569435995,-3.015895089,181,
NBCO030-6,51.569322495,-3.016132989,182,
NBCO030-6,51.569235395,-3.016246189,183,
NBCO030-6,51.569133695,-3.016438689,184,
NBCO030-6,51.569035495,-3.016662989,185,
NBCO030-6,51.569001078,-3.016767363,186,
NBCO030-6,51.569001078,-3.016767363,187,
NBCO030-6,51.568964895,-3.016877089,188,
NBCO030-6,51.568877295,-3.017342089,189,
NBCO030-6,51.568763095,-3.017919489,190,
NBCO030-6,51.568753195,-3.017984389,191,
NBCO030-6,51.568742395,-3.018055689,192,
NBCO030-6,51.568730695,-3.018155789,193,
NBCO030-6,51.568724195,-3.018210789,194,
NBCO030-6,51.568712995,-3.018329289,195,
NBCO030-6,51.568687495,-3.018754189,196,
NBCO030-6,51.568657795,-3.019114389,197,
NBCO030-6,51.568619195,-3.019373189,198,
NBCO030-6,51.568480095,-3.019902789,199,
NBCO030-6,51.568468895,-3.019958289,200,
NBCO030-6,51.568409395,-3.020232089,201,
NBCO030-6,51.568394595,-3.020276689,202,
NBCO030-6,51.568358695,-3.020340689,203,
NBCO030-6,51.568296795,-3.020423989,204,
NBCO030-6,51.568194595,-3.020488289,205,
NBCO030-6,51.568049195,-3.020520389,206,
NBCO030-6,51.567956495,-3.020441589,207,
NBCO030-6,51.567876395,-3.020390889,208,
NBCO030-6,51.567810395,-3.020405489,209,
NBCO030-6,51.567725995,-3.020434589,210,
NBCO030-6,51.567641095,-3.020485189,211,
NBCO030-6,51.567511795,-3.020573789,212,
NBCO030-6,51.567437895,-3.020654289,213,
NBCO030-6,51.567290595,-3.020850389,214,
NBCO030-6,51.567241195,-3.020953889,215,
NBCO030-6,51.567213595,-3.021067389,216,
NBCO030-6,51.567198995,-3.021177489,217,
NBCO030-6,51.567207995,-3.021263389,218,
NBCO030-6,51.567217195,-3.021456489,219,
NBCO030-6,51.567241995,-3.021556089,220,
NBCO030-6,51.567304295,-3.021685689,221,
NBCO030-6,51.567505195,-3.021926889,222,
NBCO030-6,51.567581395,-3.022057189,223,
NBCO030-6,51.567636595,-3.022177589,224,
NBCO030-6,51.567672695,-3.022272889,225,
NBCO030-6,51.567710395,-3.022419289,226,
NBCO030-6,51.567711395,-3.022867589,227,
NBCO030-6,51.567711795,-3.022921589,228,
NBCO030-6,51.567732332,-3.023407812,229,
NBCO030-6,51.567732332,-3.023407812,230,
NBCO030-6,51.567733095,-3.023425889,231,
NBCO030-6,51.567783695,-3.023925189,232,
NBCO030-6,51.567800595,-3.024441189,233,
NBCO030-6,51.567796795,-3.024900389,234,
NBCO030-6,51.567776795,-3.025795089,235,
NBCO030-6,51.567747395,-3.026574489,236,
NBCO030-6,51.567701495,-3.027377589,237,
NBCO030-6,51.567570595,-3.028678789,238,
NBCO030-6,51.567342095,-3.030281189,239,
NBCO030-6,51.567164695,-3.031355389,240,
NBCO030-6,51.567043795,-3.031964689,241,
NBCO030-6,51.566954895,-3.032344189,242,
NBCO030-6,51.566801395,-3.032780689,243,
NBCO030-6,51.566646195,-3.033206489,244,
NBCO030-6,51.566537395,-3.033490689,245,
NBCO030-6,51.566401895,-3.033730789,246,
NBCO030-6,51.566369595,-3.033780089,247,
NBCO030-6,51.566114095,-3.034108289,248,
NBCO030-6,51.565761195,-3.034516689,249,
NBCO030-6,51.565401595,-3.034768489,250,
NBCO030-6,51.565270995,-3.034860889,251,
NBCO030-6,51.565104695,-3.034952589,252,
NBCO030-6,51.564863595,-3.035037189,253,
NBCO030-6,51.564578295,-3.035108689,254,
NBCO030-6,51.563902795,-3.035038189,255,
NBCO030-6,51.563836395,-3.035034989,256,
NBCO030-6,51.563495695,-3.034991889,257,
NBCO030-6,51.562497595,-3.034854289,258,
NBCO030-6,51.562488064,-3.03485468,259,
NBCO030-6,51.562488064,-3.03485468,260,
NBCO030-6,51.561739095,-3.034885389,261,
NBCO030-6,51.561532995,-3.034913189,262,
NBCO030-6,51.561492495,-3.034917389,263,
NBCO030-6,51.561455995,-3.034921189,264,
NBCO030-6,51.561237495,-3.034956089,265,
NBCO030-6,51.561104395,-3.034983789,266,
NBCO030-6,51.560912895,-3.035019689,267,
NBCO030-6,51.560374795,-3.035195289,268,
NBCO030-6,51.559881095,-3.035371289,269,
NBCO030-6,51.559559895,-3.035518289,270,
NBCO030-6,51.559336795,-3.035637389,271,
NBCO030-6,51.559152495,-3.035758489,272,
NBCO030-6,51.558961895,-3.035917189,273,
NBCO030-6,51.558773895,-3.036103889,274,
NBCO030-6,51.558544595,-3.036366789,275,
NBCO030-6,51.558388095,-3.036593289,276,
NBCO030-6,51.558247695,-3.036822589,277,
NBCO030-6,51.558074095,-3.037133089,278,
NBCO030-6,51.557895495,-3.037505889,279,
NBCO030-6,51.557676295,-3.037987489,280,
NBCO030-6,51.557410195,-3.038617389,281,
NBCO030-6,51.557119995,-3.039298589,282,
NBCO030-6,51.55710654,-3.039329919,283,
NBCO030-6,51.55710654,-3.039329919,284,
NBCO030-6,51.556880995,-3.039855089,285,
NBCO030-6,51.556755595,-3.040099589,286,
NBCO030-6,51.556572195,-3.040393989,287,
NBCO030-6,51.556495095,-3.040370289,288,
NBCO030-6,51.556385995,-3.040401489,289,
NBCO030-6,51.556284095,-3.040522389,290,
NBCO030-6,51.556235795,-3.040667289,291,
NBCO030-6,51.556224595,-3.040777689,292,
NBCO030-6,51.556231595,-3.040886489,293,
NBCO030-6,51.556254295,-3.040983989,294,
NBCO030-6,51.556207695,-3.041125689,295,
NBCO030-6,51.556155895,-3.041281189,296,
NBCO030-6,51.556071795,-3.041466689,297,
NBCO030-6,51.555792795,-3.042079289,298,
NBCO030-6,51.555432995,-3.042904989,299,
NBCO030-6,51.555135395,-3.043704689,300,
NBCO030-6,51.554886295,-3.044469789,301,
NBCO030-6,51.554773295,-3.044870489,302,
NBCO030-6,51.554662395,-3.045152089,303,
NBCO030-6,51.554559295,-3.045175289,304,
NBCO030-6,51.554467295,-3.045253889,305,
NBCO030-6,51.554397495,-3.045378389,306,
NBCO030-6,51.554371495,-3.045462489,307,
NBCO030-6,51.554352495,-3.045663789,308,
NBCO030-6,51.554386695,-3.045859789,309,
NBCO030-6,51.554437995,-3.045972389,310,
NBCO030-6,51.554507195,-3.046056689,311,
NBCO030-6,51.554570595,-3.046209389,312,
NBCO030-6,51.554634595,-3.046415389,313,
NBCO030-6,51.554671995,-3.047127789,314,
NBCO030-6,51.554676395,-3.047225289,315,
NBCO030-6,51.554721195,-3.047943989,316,
NBCO030-6,51.554698595,-3.048415289,317,
NBCO030-6,51.554662895,-3.049003489,318,
NBCO030-6,51.554576195,-3.049963689,319,
NBCO030-6,51.554541795,-3.050280989,320,
NBCO030-6,51.554467795,-3.050741589,321,
NBCO030-6,51.554303695,-3.051590989,322,
NBCO030-6,51.554258244,-3.051796996,323,
NBCO030-6,51.554258244,-3.051796996,324,
NBCO030-6,51.554099695,-3.052515589,325,
NBCO030-6,51.553299495,-3.055219489,326,
NBCO030-6,51.553173395,-3.055687789,327,
NBCO030-6,51.552881395,-3.056672789,328,
NBCO030-6,51.552827395,-3.056854989,329,
NBCO030-6,51.552623617,-3.057542245,330,
NBCO030-6,51.552623617,-3.057542245,331,
NBCO030-6,51.552429295,-3.058197589,332,
NBCO030-6,51.551794895,-3.060464089,333,
NBCO030-6,51.551489995,-3.061553589,334,
NBCO030-6,51.551409395,-3.061869289,335,
NBCO030-6,51.551026895,-3.063366989,336,
NBCO030-6,51.550812065,-3.064417074,337,
NBCO030-6,51.550812065,-3.064417074,338,
NBCO030-6,51.550689695,-3.065015189,339,
NBCO030-6,51.550521295,-3.065913789,340,
NBCO030-6,51.550300995,-3.067297989,341,
NBCO030-6,51.550239295,-3.067781389,342,
NBCO030-6,51.550067895,-3.069125189,343,
NBCO030-6,51.550044795,-3.069306489,344,
NBCO030-6,51.549896181,-3.07025769,345,
NBCO030-6,51.549896181,-3.07025769,346,
NBCO030-6,51.549800995,-3.070866889,347,
NBCO030-6,51.549772595,-3.071048889,348,
NBCO030-6,51.549527095,-3.072233289,349,
NBCO030-6,51.548982695,-3.073675289,350,
NBCO030-6,51.548916095,-3.073803789,351,
NBCO030-6,51.548395595,-3.074808189,352,
NBCO030-6,51.547717495,-3.075951589,353,
NBCO030-6,51.547534195,-3.076260589,354,
NBCO030-6,51.547496995,-3.076317789,355,
NBCO030-6,51.546797595,-3.077393589,356,
NBCO030-6,51.546687095,-3.077517389,357,
NBCO030-6,51.546452795,-3.077779889,358,
NBCO030-6,51.546148495,-3.077977289,359,
NBCO030-6,51.545877995,-3.078256989,360,
NBCO030-6,51.545777295,-3.078361089,361,
NBCO030-6,51.545499495,-3.078648289,362,
NBCO030-6,51.544992595,-3.079193189,363,
NBCO030-6,51.544952795,-3.079235989,364,
NBCO030-6,51.544712495,-3.079557989,365,
NBCO030-6,51.544484495,-3.079815489,366,
NBCO030-6,51.544429395,-3.079816289,367,
NBCO030-6,51.544388295,-3.079816289,368,
NBCO030-6,51.544340295,-3.079856389,369,
NBCO030-6,51.544294681,-3.079933512,370,
NBCO030-6,51.544294681,-3.079933512,371,
NBCO030-6,51.544265595,-3.079982689,372,
NBCO030-6,51.544208095,-3.080085889,373,
NBCO030-6,51.544128595,-3.080293889,374,
NBCO030-6,51.544104895,-3.080386389,375,
NBCO030-6,51.543920495,-3.080663689,376,
NBCO030-6,51.543520195,-3.081350389,377,
NBCO030-6,51.543267195,-3.081837389,378,
NBCO030-6,51.543039795,-3.082268789,379,
NBCO030-6,51.542863595,-3.082826689,380,
NBCO030-6,51.542701095,-3.083102589,381,
NBCO030-6,51.542535095,-3.083452489,382,
NBCO030-6,51.541676595,-3.085261989,383,
NBCO030-6,51.541462495,-3.085769189,384,
NBCO030-6,51.541122695,-3.086495789,385,
NBCO030-6,51.540426995,-3.087745989,386,
NBCO030-6,51.540231995,-3.088062189,387,
NBCO030-6,51.539476409,-3.089287324,388,
NBCO030-6,51.539476409,-3.089287324,389,
NBCO030-6,51.539297695,-3.089577089,390,
NBCO030-6,51.538767195,-3.090472889,391,
NBCO030-6,51.538309895,-3.091230489,392,
NBCO030-6,51.538037895,-3.091659589,393,
NBCO030-6,51.537954395,-3.091775489,394,
NBCO030-6,51.537630095,-3.092225389,395,
NBCO030-6,51.537263895,-3.092697589,396,
NBCO030-6,51.536885095,-3.093121489,397,
NBCO030-6,51.536670295,-3.093353789,398,
NBCO030-6,51.536390095,-3.093606189,399,
NBCO030-6,51.536111395,-3.093828589,400,
NBCO030-6,51.535984895,-3.093939289,401,
NBCO030-6,51.535755995,-3.094087389,402,
NBCO030-6,51.535520695,-3.094227389,403,
NBCO030-6,51.535238595,-3.094378289,404,
NBCO030-6,51.534916495,-3.094555189,405,
NBCO030-6,51.534658895,-3.094693089,406,
NBCO030-6,51.534531295,-3.094703289,407,
NBCO030-6,51.534227595,-3.094863789,408,
NBCO030-6,51.534137495,-3.094925689,409,
NBCO030-6,51.534060295,-3.094978689,410,
NBCO030-6,51.533989195,-3.095027489,411,
NBCO030-6,51.533846895,-3.095145589,412,
NBCO030-6,51.533694695,-3.095290289,413,
NBCO030-6,51.533571495,-3.095424389,414,
NBCO030-6,51.533449295,-3.095568989,415,
NBCO030-6,51.533309695,-3.095764289,416,
NBCO030-6,51.533176995,-3.095963289,417,
NBCO030-6,51.532998195,-3.096255989,418,
NBCO030-6,51.532904995,-3.096408489,419,
NBCO030-6,51.532823095,-3.096562089,420,
NBCO030-6,51.532751695,-3.096697889,421,
NBCO030-6,51.532642695,-3.096925789,422,
NBCO030-6,51.532618795,-3.096975689,423,
NBCO030-6,51.532484795,-3.097262489,424,
NBCO030-6,51.532441113,-3.097364465,425,
NBCO030-6,51.532441113,-3.097364465,426,
NBCO030-6,51.532369095,-3.097532589,427,
NBCO030-6,51.532288495,-3.097735989,428,
NBCO030-6,51.532181695,-3.098029189,429,
NBCO030-6,51.532061495,-3.098313589,430,
NBCO030-6,51.531979095,-3.098462689,431,
NBCO030-6,51.531900695,-3.098578689,432,
NBCO030-6,51.531795995,-3.098717189,433,
NBCO030-6,51.531696795,-3.098814189,434,
NBCO030-6,51.531633195,-3.098884589,435,
NBCO030-6,51.531522495,-3.098874289,436,
NBCO030-6,51.531477595,-3.098902789,437,
NBCO030-6,51.531426295,-3.098946889,438,
NBCO030-6,51.531372595,-3.099011789,439,
NBCO030-6,51.531340195,-3.099064789,440,
NBCO030-6,51.531308395,-3.099129089,441,
NBCO030-6,51.531286695,-3.099271189,442,
NBCO030-6,51.531281895,-3.099360689,443,
NBCO030-6,51.531256195,-3.099527589,444,
NBCO030-6,51.531221195,-3.099686489,445,
NBCO030-6,51.531184995,-3.099784089,446,
NBCO030-6,51.531150395,-3.099853689,447,
NBCO030-6,51.531097195,-3.099950389,448,
NBCO030-6,51.530997995,-3.100142989,449,
NBCO030-6,51.530984295,-3.100230689,450,
NBCO030-6,51.530156095,-3.101897589,451,
NBCO030-6,51.530144795,-3.101922089,452,
NBCO030-6,51.530001795,-3.102227489,453,
NBCO030-6,51.529975895,-3.102282889,454,
NBCO030-6,51.529840695,-3.102557389,455,
NBCO030-6,51.529635995,-3.102959489,456,
NBCO030-6,51.529559295,-3.103116689,457,
NBCO030-6,51.52944327,-3.103354581,458,
NBCO030-6,51.52944327,-3.103354581,459,
NBCO030-6,51.529410295,-3.103422189,460,
NBCO030-6,51.529299495,-3.103650389,461,
NBCO030-6,51.529251295,-3.103749689,462,
NBCO030-6,51.529173195,-3.103913289,463,
NBCO030-6,51.529046295,-3.104183789,464,
NBCO030-6,51.528979695,-3.104308189,465,
NBCO030-6,51.528593795,-3.105029089,466,
NBCO030-6,51.528194095,-3.105932389,467,
NBCO030-6,51.528132995,-3.106075989,468,
NBCO030-6,51.527962395,-3.106482289,469,
NBCO030-6,51.527808995,-3.106874289,470,
NBCO030-6,51.527700295,-3.107194489,471,
NBCO030-6,51.527640995,-3.107364089,472,
NBCO030-6,51.527568596,-3.107581383,473,
NBCO030-6,51.527568596,-3.107581383,474,
NBCO030-6,51.527566095,-3.107588889,475,
NBCO030-6,51.527511895,-3.107754589,476,
NBCO030-6,51.527449295,-3.107912389,477,
NBCO030-6,51.527396895,-3.108034589,478,
NBCO030-6,51.527370395,-3.108085589,479,
NBCO030-6,51.527324195,-3.108174689,480,
NBCO030-6,51.527111195,-3.108493289,481,
NBCO030-6,51.526969395,-3.108727989,482,
NBCO030-6,51.526940095,-3.108752589,483,
NBCO030-6,51.526916095,-3.108789689,484,
NBCO030-6,51.526899095,-3.108837989,485,
NBCO030-6,51.526891595,-3.108892189,486,
NBCO030-6,51.526892295,-3.108930289,487,
NBCO030-6,51.526866195,-3.109144189,488,
NBCO030-6,51.526830895,-3.109335089,489,
NBCO030-6,51.526700995,-3.109846789,490,
NBCO030-6,51.526684295,-3.109920989,491,
NBCO030-6,51.526621795,-3.110086989,492,
NBCO030-6,51.526550595,-3.110216489,493,
NBCO030-6,51.526415395,-3.110437089,494,
NBCO030-6,51.526115295,-3.110908489,495,
NBCO030-6,51.525976895,-3.111143189,496,
NBCO030-6,51.525738695,-3.111520689,497,
NBCO030-6,51.525609395,-3.111714189,498,
NBCO030-6,51.525527495,-3.111897289,499,
NBCO030-6,51.525461695,-3.111981089,500,
NBCO030-6,51.525307495,-3.112167789,501,
NBCO030-6,51.525232595,-3.112243189,502,
NBCO030-6,51.525171695,-3.112307789,503,
NBCO030-6,51.525143895,-3.112336389,504,
NBCO030-6,51.525063051,-3.112418521,505,
NBCO030-6,51.525063051,-3.112418521,506,
NBCO030-6,51.525005695,-3.112476789,507,
NBCO030-6,51.524726595,-3.112752289,508,
NBCO030-6,51.524102495,-3.113323589,509,
NBCO030-6,51.523853795,-3.113546289,510,
NBCO030-6,51.523835095,-3.113566889,511,
NBCO030-6,51.523626995,-3.113753689,512,
NBCO030-6,51.523391295,-3.113949989,513,
NBCO030-6,51.523182095,-3.114116789,514,
NBCO030-6,51.522921395,-3.114306689,515,
NBCO030-6,51.522686095,-3.114471389,516,
NBCO030-6,51.522532395,-3.114543689,517,
NBCO030-6,51.522249695,-3.114676689,518,
NBCO030-6,51.522079695,-3.114756589,519,
NBCO030-6,51.521484495,-3.115035389,520,
NBCO030-6,51.521400395,-3.115076089,521,
NBCO030-6,51.521377995,-3.115087889,522,
NBCO030-6,51.521134295,-3.115208089,523,
NBCO030-6,51.521119344,-3.115215935,524,
NBCO030-6,51.521119344,-3.115215935,525,
NBCO030-6,51.521009095,-3.115273789,526,
NBCO030-6,51.520724295,-3.115457289,527,
NBCO030-6,51.520536095,-3.115579389,528,
NBCO030-6,51.520399195,-3.115662689,529,
NBCO030-6,51.520230895,-3.115767889,530,
NBCO030-6,51.520082495,-3.115856389,531,
NBCO030-6,51.520000595,-3.115860089,532,
NBCO030-6,51.519923295,-3.115907689,533,
NBCO030-6,51.519740595,-3.116019889,534,
NBCO030-6,51.519721195,-3.116031789,535,
NBCO030-6,51.519696695,-3.116047189,536,
NBCO030-6,51.519595895,-3.116110589,537,
NBCO030-6,51.519495295,-3.116158189,538,
NBCO030-6,51.519410495,-3.116217489,539,
NBCO030-6,51.519348095,-3.116265289,540,
NBCO030-6,51.519304595,-3.116300289,541,
NBCO030-6,51.519240695,-3.116353989,542,
NBCO030-6,51.519159895,-3.116423189,543,
NBCO030-6,51.519064895,-3.116506989,544,
NBCO030-6,51.519018695,-3.116551489,545,
NBCO030-6,51.518954795,-3.116613289,546,
NBCO030-6,51.518937695,-3.116629189,547,
NBCO030-6,51.518911195,-3.116654789,548,
NBCO030-6,51.518872995,-3.116696289,549,
NBCO030-6,51.518831195,-3.116742289,550,
NBCO030-6,51.51876201,-3.116827652,551,
NBCO030-6,51.51876201,-3.116827652,552,
NBCO030-6,51.518755495,-3.116835689,553,
NBCO030-6,51.518678195,-3.116930889,554,
NBCO030-6,51.518568795,-3.117083789,555,
NBCO030-6,51.518483595,-3.117211989,556,
NBCO030-6,51.518403595,-3.117340289,557,
NBCO030-6,51.518363295,-3.117461289,558,
NBCO030-6,51.518097995,-3.117933589,559,
NBCO030-6,51.517735195,-3.118639789,560,
NBCO030-6,51.517271595,-3.119522489,561,
NBCO030-6,51.517137795,-3.119775189,562,
NBCO030-6,51.516994295,-3.120045289,563,
NBCO030-6,51.516789428,-3.120430724,564,
NBCO030-6,51.516789428,-3.120430724,565,
NBCO030-6,51.516769195,-3.120468789,566,
NBCO030-6,51.516497695,-3.120957089,567,
NBCO030-6,51.516391295,-3.121153889,568,
NBCO030-6,51.516363595,-3.121204889,569,
NBCO030-6,51.516186695,-3.121523089,570,
NBCO030-6,51.515494795,-3.122618989,571,
NBCO030-6,51.514867095,-3.123427889,572,
NBCO030-6,51.514475695,-3.123859689,573,
NBCO030-6,51.514237819,-3.124106974,574,
NBCO030-6,51.514237819,-3.124106974,575,
NBCO030-6,51.514071095,-3.124280289,576,
NBCO030-6,51.514004695,-3.124349889,577,
NBCO030-6,51.513746495,-3.124587689,578,
NBCO030-6,51.513598395,-3.124738089,579,
NBCO030-6,51.513450595,-3.124871689,580,
NBCO030-6,51.513346904,-3.124980084,581,
NBCO030-6,51.513346904,-3.124980084,582,
NBCO030-6,51.513214695,-3.125118289,583,
NBCO030-6,51.513069895,-3.125269689,584,
NBCO030-6,51.512787495,-3.125603589,585,
NBCO030-6,51.512442895,-3.126030289,586,
NBCO030-6,51.512233495,-3.126295689,587,
NBCO030-6,51.511919495,-3.126704089,588,
NBCO030-6,51.511839695,-3.126823189,589,
NBCO030-6,51.511662495,-3.127096889,590,
NBCO030-6,51.511308995,-3.127654689,591,
NBCO030-6,51.511206995,-3.127736289,592,
NBCO030-6,51.510954495,-3.128137789,593,
NBCO030-6,51.510746095,-3.128465889,594,
NBCO030-6,51.510671962,-3.128587426,595,
NBCO030-6,51.510671962,-3.128587426,596,
NBCO030-6,51.510597995,-3.128708689,597,
NBCO030-6,51.510465295,-3.128923389,598,
NBCO030-6,51.510299995,-3.129195189,599,
NBCO030-6,51.510141295,-3.129459889,600,
NBCO030-6,51.510028295,-3.129650989,601,
NBCO030-6,51.509934595,-3.129811389,602,
NBCO030-6,51.509798395,-3.130044089,603,
NBCO030-6,51.509556195,-3.130475689,604,
NBCO030-6,51.509489595,-3.130597089,605,
NBCO030-6,51.509402395,-3.130771189,606,
NBCO030-6,51.509343495,-3.130890789,607,
NBCO030-6,51.509247695,-3.131086789,608,
NBCO030-6,51.509235095,-3.131114289,609,
NBCO030-6,51.509215595,-3.131158989,610,
NBCO030-6,51.509144695,-3.131315389,611,
NBCO030-6,51.509129995,-3.131419089,612,
NBCO030-6,51.509047695,-3.131603289,613,
NBCO030-6,51.509038195,-3.131624489,614,
NBCO030-6,51.508905895,-3.131920889,615,
NBCO030-6,51.508791395,-3.132172989,616,
NBCO030-6,51.508677595,-3.132407389,617,
NBCO030-6,51.508587595,-3.132569989,618,
NBCO030-6,51.508520395,-3.132685289,619,
NBCO030-6,51.508449095,-3.132725789,620,
NBCO030-6,51.508325995,-3.132904689,621,
NBCO030-6,51.508234895,-3.133017789,622,
NBCO030-6,51.508208995,-3.133048289,623,
NBCO030-6,51.508105595,-3.133168789,624,
NBCO030-6,51.508059695,-3.133215189,625,
NBCO030-6,51.508005327,-3.133263211,626,
NBCO030-6,51.508005327,-3.133263211,627,
NBCO030-6,51.507944895,-3.133316589,628,
NBCO030-6,51.507878995,-3.133368689,629,
NBCO030-6,51.507808695,-3.133414689,630,
NBCO030-6,51.507689095,-3.133489289,631,
NBCO030-6,51.507436095,-3.133634089,632,
NBCO030-6,51.507310595,-3.133765889,633,
NBCO030-6,51.507140595,-3.133866189,634,
NBCO030-6,51.507009495,-3.133951389,635,
NBCO030-6,51.506857395,-3.134062989,636,
NBCO030-6,51.506667395,-3.134208089,637,
NBCO030-6,51.506221195,-3.134555789,638,
NBCO030-6,51.506051595,-3.134701789,639,
NBCO030-6,51.505875495,-3.134863789,640,
NBCO030-6,51.505736695,-3.135000489,641,
NBCO030-6,51.505568795,-3.135168489,642,
NBCO030-6,51.505214595,-3.135565289,643,
NBCO030-6,51.505109395,-3.135690189,644,
NBCO030-6,51.504995995,-3.135818589,645,
NBCO030-6,51.50491086,-3.135924422,646,
NBCO030-6,51.50491086,-3.135924422,647,
NBCO030-6,51.504876295,-3.135967389,648,
NBCO030-6,51.504599595,-3.136342189,649,
NBCO030-6,51.504541395,-3.136430089,650,
NBCO030-6,51.504465395,-3.136547989,651,
NBCO030-6,51.504384595,-3.136688689,652,
NBCO030-6,51.504292795,-3.136855589,653,
NBCO030-6,51.504171395,-3.137086389,654,
NBCO030-6,51.504061295,-3.137289389,655,
NBCO030-6,51.503986095,-3.137420789,656,
NBCO030-6,51.503874395,-3.137593789,657,
NBCO030-6,51.503819295,-3.137669689,658,
NBCO030-6,51.503759595,-3.137746989,659,
NBCO030-6,51.503689795,-3.137828089,660,
NBCO030-6,51.503636995,-3.137887889,661,
NBCO030-6,51.503580495,-3.137946689,662,
NBCO030-6,51.503509095,-3.137953089,663,
NBCO030-6,51.503375395,-3.138070289,664,
NBCO030-6,51.503299195,-3.138131389,665,
NBCO030-6,51.503196795,-3.138202189,666,
NBCO030-6,51.503125695,-3.138248289,667,
NBCO030-6,51.503067595,-3.138341289,668,
NBCO030-6,51.503014095,-3.138366089,669,
NBCO030-6,51.502961395,-3.138389289,670,
NBCO030-6,51.502908895,-3.138411389,671,
NBCO030-6,51.502822295,-3.138445789,672,
NBCO030-6,51.502603195,-3.138527289,673,
NBCO030-6,51.502523895,-3.138557989,674,
NBCO030-6,51.502360495,-3.138626489,675,
NBCO030-6,51.502204195,-3.138691489,676,
NBCO030-6,51.502088095,-3.138743289,677,
NBCO030-6,51.501971195,-3.138796889,678,
NBCO030-6,51.501897795,-3.138832089,679,
NBCO030-6,51.501835495,-3.138813389,680,
NBCO030-6,51.501691195,-3.138913289,681,
NBCO030-6,51.501672795,-3.138926289,682,
NBCO030-6,51.501652295,-3.138940789,683,
NBCO030-6,51.501565095,-3.139003789,684,
NBCO030-6,51.501540895,-3.139022189,685,
NBCO030-6,51.501436195,-3.139102689,686,
NBCO030-6,51.501329895,-3.139184189,687,
NBCO030-6,51.501273895,-3.139278889,688,
NBCO030-6,51.501229295,-3.139311589,689,
NBCO030-6,51.501184595,-3.139343789,690,
NBCO030-6,51.500916495,-3.139547589,691,
NBCO030-6,51.500877595,-3.139583389,692,
NBCO030-6,51.500823495,-3.139572789,693,
NBCO030-6,51.500797795,-3.139631189,694,
NBCO030-6,51.500724395,-3.139699789,695,
NBCO030-6,51.500678395,-3.139740689,696,
NBCO030-6,51.500637795,-3.139770189,697,
NBCO030-6,51.500571295,-3.139808589,698,
NBCO030-6,51.500489195,-3.139806789,699,
NBCO030-6,51.500445995,-3.139808389,700,
NBCO030-6,51.500416595,-3.139812589,701,
NBCO030-6,51.500385595,-3.139822989,702,
NBCO030-6,51.500355395,-3.139843089,703,
NBCO030-6,51.500314995,-3.139878189,704,
NBCO030-6,51.500264295,-3.139929089,705,
NBCO030-6,51.500067395,-3.140094389,706,
NBCO030-6,51.499968595,-3.140163089,707,
NBCO030-6,51.499686395,-3.140339889,708,
NBCO030-6,51.499306695,-3.140579889,709,
NBCO030-6,51.499289495,-3.140590789,710,
NBCO030-6,51.499160595,-3.140668289,711,
NBCO030-6,51.499064695,-3.140718989,712,
NBCO030-6,51.498949095,-3.140785389,713,
NBCO030-6,51.498570599,-3.141019952,714,
NBCO030-6,51.498570599,-3.141019952,715,
NBCO030-6,51.498276695,-3.141202089,716,
NBCO030-6,51.498123195,-3.141299289,717,
NBCO030-6,51.497814195,-3.141487289,718,
NBCO030-6,51.497683895,-3.141547089,719,
NBCO030-6,51.497570895,-3.141574389,720,
NBCO030-6,51.497531295,-3.141568689,721,
NBCO030-6,51.497492695,-3.141583389,722,
NBCO030-6,51.497472895,-3.141599789,723,
NBCO030-6,51.497442095,-3.141645189,724,
NBCO030-6,51.497429095,-3.141678089,725,
NBCO030-6,51.497360595,-3.141747289,726,
NBCO030-6,51.497207195,-3.141870289,727,
NBCO030-6,51.497055995,-3.141965789,728,
NBCO030-6,51.496859695,-3.142087389,729,
NBCO030-6,51.496812795,-3.142116389,730,
NBCO030-6,51.496477895,-3.142344589,731,
NBCO030-6,51.496439895,-3.142368989,732,
NBCO030-6,51.496208495,-3.142510789,733,
NBCO030-6,51.496008095,-3.142643789,734,
NBCO030-6,51.495952995,-3.142678389,735,
NBCO030-6,51.495913676,-3.142706675,736,
NBCO030-6,51.495913676,-3.142706675,737,
NBCO030-6,51.495661495,-3.142888089,738,
NBCO030-6,51.495644095,-3.142900989,739,
NBCO030-6,51.495618395,-3.142919989,740,
NBCO030-6,51.495554895,-3.142967289,741,
NBCO030-6,51.495478495,-3.143024289,742,
NBCO030-6,51.495397695,-3.143080589,743,
NBCO030-6,51.495287195,-3.143162589,744,
NBCO030-6,51.495268295,-3.143178089,745,
NBCO030-6,51.495115795,-3.143302489,746,
NBCO030-6,51.495013995,-3.143386389,747,
NBCO030-6,51.494696595,-3.143671289,748,
NBCO030-6,51.494335595,-3.144011789,749,
NBCO030-6,51.494050095,-3.144281889,750,
NBCO030-6,51.494029795,-3.144301289,751,
NBCO030-6,51.494009395,-3.144320589,752,
NBCO030-6,51.493878095,-3.144445489,753,
NBCO030-6,51.493765995,-3.144573989,754,
NBCO030-6,51.493558595,-3.144863089,755,
NBCO030-6,51.493433595,-3.145037289,756,
NBCO030-6,51.49336157,-3.145160753,757,
NBCO030-6,51.49336157,-3.145160753,758,
NBCO030-6,51.493176095,-3.145478689,759,
NBCO030-6,51.492765795,-3.146222089,760,
NBCO030-6,51.492510295,-3.146721989,761,
NBCO030-6,51.492498095,-3.146747689,762,
NBCO030-6,51.492475895,-3.146791989,763,
NBCO030-6,51.492350195,-3.147037689,764,
NBCO030-6,51.492213695,-3.147317789,765,
NBCO030-6,51.491952395,-3.147879189,766,
NBCO030-6,51.491778833,-3.148282161,767,
NBCO030-6,51.491778833,-3.148282161,768,
NBCO030-6,51.491764995,-3.148314289,769,
NBCO030-6,51.491735995,-3.148486889,770,
NBCO030-6,51.491675295,-3.148641389,771,
NBCO030-6,51.491628195,-3.148766189,772,
NBCO030-6,51.491578295,-3.148907889,773,
NBCO030-6,51.491521595,-3.149090089,774,
NBCO030-6,51.491473095,-3.149265189,775,
NBCO030-6,51.491427895,-3.149435889,776,
NBCO030-6,51.491368595,-3.149664189,777,
NBCO030-6,51.491293695,-3.149824689,778,
NBCO030-6,51.491209095,-3.150163389,779,
NBCO030-6,51.491170995,-3.150398789,780,
NBCO030-6,51.491163495,-3.150447889,781,
NBCO030-6,51.491146695,-3.150573089,782,
NBCO030-6,51.491132595,-3.150707589,783,
NBCO030-6,51.491120395,-3.150995589,784,
NBCO030-6,51.491115695,-3.151141389,785,
NBCO030-6,51.491112095,-3.151255589,786,
NBCO030-6,51.491135895,-3.151559789,787,
NBCO030-6,51.491130595,-3.151843789,788,
NBCO030-6,51.491127495,-3.152173889,789,
NBCO030-6,51.491135195,-3.152443689,790,
NBCO030-6,51.491152195,-3.152648189,791,
NBCO030-6,51.491176695,-3.152921989,792,
NBCO030-6,51.491208495,-3.153207989,793,
NBCO030-6,51.491210495,-3.153375689,794,
NBCO030-6,51.491234895,-3.153585189,795,
NBCO030-6,51.491276836,-3.153861537,796,
NBCO030-6,51.491276836,-3.153861537,797,
NBCO030-6,51.491278695,-3.153873789,798,
NBCO030-6,51.491367695,-3.154556089,799,
NBCO030-6,51.491369795,-3.154579189,800,
NBCO030-6,51.491384295,-3.154712589,801,
NBCO030-6,51.491406295,-3.154918689,802,
NBCO030-6,51.491419795,-3.155081389,803,
NBCO030-6,51.491399095,-3.155366789,804,
NBCO030-6,51.491358195,-3.155569589,805,
NBCO030-6,51.491245095,-3.155838089,806,
NBCO030-6,51.491151495,-3.155967989,807,
NBCO030-6,51.491097095,-3.156054089,808,
NBCO030-6,51.490981595,-3.156213489,809,
NBCO030-6,51.490830595,-3.156405789,810,
NBCO030-6,51.490684195,-3.156564989,811,
NBCO030-6,51.490418395,-3.156820589,812,
NBCO030-6,51.490206895,-3.157018089,813,
NBCO030-6,51.489938895,-3.157247789,814,
NBCO030-6,51.489933973,-3.157252098,815,
NBCO030-6,51.489933973,-3.157252098,816,
NBCO030-6,51.489526795,-3.157608489,817,
NBCO030-6,51.489307995,-3.157796189,818,
NBCO030-6,51.489090195,-3.157964289,819,
NBCO030-6,51.488945895,-3.158085989,820,
NBCO030-6,51.488914695,-3.158112289,821,
NBCO030-6,51.488885495,-3.158137589,822,
NBCO030-6,51.488165295,-3.158762289,823,
NBCO030-6,51.488067095,-3.158852389,824,
NBCO030-6,51.487959395,-3.158954989,825,
NBCO030-6,51.487799395,-3.159146889,826,
NBCO030-6,51.487636795,-3.159341889,827,
NBCO030-6,51.487424695,-3.159609389,828,
NBCO030-6,51.487379095,-3.159666989,829,
NBCO030-6,51.487328595,-3.159676989,830,
NBCO030-6,51.487294995,-3.159719189,831,
NBCO030-6,51.487270395,-3.159750189,832,
NBCO030-6,51.487076495,-3.160026989,833,
NBCO030-6,51.486670495,-3.160624389,834,
NBCO030-6,51.486553095,-3.160811889,835,
NBCO030-6,51.486477861,-3.160933936,836,
NBCO030-6,51.486477861,-3.160933936,837,
NBCO030-6,51.486355895,-3.161131789,838,
NBCO030-6,51.486298095,-3.161241689,839,
NBCO030-6,51.486260895,-3.161314889,840,
NBCO030-6,51.486220095,-3.161401189,841,
NBCO030-6,51.486189795,-3.161464089,842,
NBCO030-6,51.486106795,-3.161630989,843,
NBCO030-6,51.486008395,-3.161872889,844,
NBCO030-6,51.485904995,-3.162135289,845,
NBCO030-6,51.485812595,-3.162376189,846,
NBCO030-6,51.485707195,-3.162663789,847,
NBCO030-6,51.485517495,-3.163189589,848,
NBCO030-6,51.485441795,-3.163395789,849,
NBCO030-6,51.485387995,-3.163593289,850,
NBCO030-6,51.485322195,-3.163781689,851,
NBCO030-6,51.485272895,-3.163921689,852,
NBCO030-6,51.485193095,-3.164193689,853,
NBCO030-6,51.485139995,-3.164346789,854,
NBCO030-6,51.485067095,-3.164554689,855,
NBCO030-6,51.485056295,-3.164581589,856,
NBCO030-6,51.485039495,-3.164625889,857,
NBCO030-6,51.484970695,-3.164770589,858,
NBCO030-6,51.484930495,-3.164864989,859,
NBCO030-6,51.484870395,-3.165019589,860,
NBCO030-6,51.484813595,-3.165187089,861,
NBCO030-6,51.484718495,-3.165465289,862,
NBCO030-6,51.484686895,-3.165576289,863,
NBCO030-6,51.484649195,-3.165683789,864,
NBCO030-6,51.484597881,-3.165827505,865,
NBCO030-6,51.484597881,-3.165827505,866,
NBCO030-6,51.484446995,-3.166250089,867,
NBCO030-6,51.484420795,-3.166322089,868,
NBCO030-6,51.484369595,-3.166469489,869,
NBCO030-6,51.484351895,-3.166519389,870,
NBCO030-6,51.484283295,-3.166705889,871,
NBCO030-6,51.484214295,-3.166875489,872,
NBCO030-6,51.484140895,-3.167043289,873,
NBCO030-6,51.484072095,-3.167198289,874,
NBCO030-6,51.483974895,-3.167424289,875,
NBCO030-6,51.483821895,-3.167775889,876,
NBCO030-6,51.483820495,-3.167779089,877,
NBCO030-6,51.483799095,-3.167827789,878,
NBCO030-6,51.483778995,-3.167874789,879,
NBCO030-6,51.483714395,-3.168020689,880,
NBCO030-6,51.483672995,-3.168132789,881,
NBCO030-6,51.483581895,-3.168352389,882,
NBCO030-6,51.483442813,-3.168684029,883,
NBCO030-6,51.483442813,-3.168684029,884,
NBCO030-6,51.483400095,-3.168785889,885,
NBCO030-6,51.483366395,-3.168872789,886,
NBCO030-6,51.483304595,-3.169025889,887,
NBCO030-6,51.483242195,-3.169201589,888,
NBCO030-6,51.483202695,-3.169330089,889,
NBCO030-6,51.483180395,-3.169401889,890,
NBCO030-6,51.483142795,-3.169545089,891,
NBCO030-6,51.483113595,-3.169684089,892,
NBCO030-6,51.483097295,-3.169782389,893,
NBCO030-6,51.483086895,-3.169850489,894,
NBCO030-6,51.483076695,-3.169938189,895,
NBCO030-6,51.483065195,-3.170059989,896,
NBCO030-6,51.483055195,-3.170248989,897,
NBCO030-6,51.483052195,-3.170432389,898,
NBCO030-6,51.483053195,-3.170539789,899,
NBCO030-6,51.483062595,-3.170753589,900,
NBCO030-6,51.483069795,-3.170839589,901,
NBCO030-6,51.483079795,-3.170939789,902,
NBCO030-6,51.483094795,-3.171051789,903,
NBCO030-6,51.483114095,-3.171172889,904,
NBCO030-6,51.483153095,-3.171353189,905,
NBCO030-6,51.483183995,-3.171447089,906,
NBCO030-6,51.483220095,-3.171522089,907,
NBCO030-6,51.483253895,-3.171565889,908,
NBCO030-6,51.483310295,-3.171619789,909,
NBCO030-6,51.483362395,-3.171665789,910,
NBCO030-6,51.483404495,-3.171695189,911,
NBCO030-6,51.483476495,-3.171739489,912,
NBCO030-6,51.483565895,-3.171792789,913,
NBCO030-6,51.483594095,-3.171809689,914,
NBCO030-6,51.483874795,-3.171978089,915,
NBCO030-6,51.484112414,-3.172118997,916,
NBCO030-6,51.484112414,-3.172118997,917,
NBCO030-6,51.484326395,-3.172245889,918,
NBCO030-6,51.484486295,-3.172343189,919,
NBCO030-6,51.484570195,-3.172407589,920,
NBCO030-6,51.484609695,-3.172447989,921,
NBCO030-6,51.484642795,-3.172494089,922,
NBCO030-6,51.484667895,-3.172537889,923,
NBCO030-6,51.484692495,-3.172598689,924,
NBCO030-6,51.484710195,-3.172660489,925,
NBCO030-6,51.484718895,-3.172717889,926,
NBCO030-6,51.484724295,-3.172764589,927,
NBCO030-6,51.484726295,-3.172824089,928,
NBCO030-6,51.484724795,-3.172879889,929,
NBCO030-6,51.484718295,-3.172948589,930,
NBCO030-6,51.484706395,-3.173022289,931,
NBCO030-6,51.484679995,-3.173143389,932,
NBCO030-6,51.484594895,-3.173514189,933,
NBCO030-6,51.484562595,-3.173649189,934,
NBCO030-6,51.484529595,-3.173792589,935,
NBCO030-6,51.484504295,-3.173908389,936,
NBCO030-6,51.484494995,-3.173960289,937,
NBCO030-6,51.484462495,-3.174154389,938,
NBCO030-6,51.484339295,-3.174682389,939,
NBCO030-6,51.484240795,-3.175103589,940,
NBCO030-6,51.484228495,-3.175154089,941,
NBCO030-6,51.484198395,-3.175303389,942,
NBCO030-6,51.484187695,-3.175374389,943,
NBCO030-6,51.484184395,-3.175459089,944,
NBCO030-6,51.484133795,-3.175439689,945,
NBCO030-6,51.484103995,-3.175422089,946,
NBCO030-6,51.484060495,-3.175402589,947,
NBCO030-6,51.484022595,-3.175376089,948,
NBCO030-6,51.483936495,-3.175315789,949,
NBCO030-6,51.483826095,-3.175235689,950,
NBCO030-6,51.483749895,-3.175176689,951,
NBCO030-6,51.483575395,-3.175041589,952,
NBCO030-6,51.483538495,-3.175019789,953,
NBCO030-6,51.483503795,-3.175010289,954,
NBCO030-6,51.483464495,-3.175023789,955,
NBCO030-6,51.483441995,-3.175041789,956,
NBCO030-6,51.483426895,-3.175061989,957,
NBCO030-6,51.483412595,-3.175087989,958,
NBCO030-6,51.483404395,-3.175109389,959,
NBCO030-6,51.483397995,-3.175138389,960,
NBCO030-6,51.483393395,-3.175161489,961,
NBCO030-6,51.483389595,-3.175201289,962,
NBCO030-6,51.483369495,-3.175582489,963,
NBCO030-6,51.483353595,-3.175757189,964,
NBCO030-6,51.483347295,-3.175832689,965,
NBCO030-6,51.483340295,-3.175920689,966,
NBCO030-6,51.483337095,-3.175975689,967,
NBCO030-6,51.483335095,-3.176046389,968,
NBCO030-6,51.483332495,-3.176186289,969,
NBCO030-6,51.483331977,-3.176221734,970,
NBCO030-6,51.483331977,-3.176221734,971,
NBCO030-6,51.483327895,-3.176501089,972,
NBCO030-6,51.483326395,-3.176878689,973,
NBCO030-6,51.483326095,-3.176953989,974,
NBCO030-6,51.483325895,-3.176981689,975,
NBCO030-6,51.483329095,-3.177075189,976,
NBCO030-6,51.483331095,-3.177130289,977,
NBCO030-6,51.483334095,-3.177283689,978,
NBCO030-6,51.483334795,-3.177375989,979,
NBCO030-6,51.483334995,-3.177473189,980,
NBCO030-6,51.483333295,-3.177619589,981,
NBCO030-6,51.483329695,-3.178024789,982,
NBCO030-6,51.483324195,-3.178186289,983,
NBCO030-6,51.483323295,-3.178229289,984,
NBCO030-6,51.483323695,-3.178273589,985,
NBCO030-6,51.483324195,-3.178374789,986,
NBCO030-6,51.483326195,-3.178423689,987,
NBCO030-6,51.483329695,-3.178486589,988,
NBCO030-6,51.483331295,-3.178556389,989,
NBCO030-6,51.483329295,-3.178608289,990,
NBCO030-6,51.483325495,-3.178646189,991,
NBCO030-6,51.483315895,-3.178694889,992,
NBCO030-6,51.483304495,-3.178737289,993,
NBCO030-6,51.483284895,-3.178799689,994,
NBCO030-6,51.483274495,-3.178828889,995,
NBCO030-6,51.483252295,-3.178876389,996,
NBCO030-6,51.483231595,-3.178911289,997,
NBCO030-6,51.483181395,-3.178967289,998,
NBCO030-6,51.483160295,-3.178990089,999,
NBCO030-6,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1000,
NBCO030-6,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1001,
NBCO030-6,51.482916242,-3.179252533,1002,
NBCO030-6,51.482969549,-3.179498155,1003,
NBCO030-6,51.482969465,-3.179498718,1004,
NBCO030-6,51.483062995,-3.179534389,1005,
NBCO030-6,51.483128095,-3.179558089,1006,
NBCO030-6,51.483212295,-3.179605489,1007,
NBCO030-6,51.483229795,-3.179616289,1008,
NBCO030-6,51.483278295,-3.179644089,1009,
NBCO030-6,51.483337895,-3.179690089,1010,
NBCO030-6,51.483384039,-3.17973117,1011,
NBCO030-4,51.587990822,-2.994885181,0,
NBCO030-4,51.587805195,-2.995173089,1,
NBCO030-4,51.588061795,-2.995403189,2,
NBCO030-4,51.588273895,-2.995527189,3,
NBCO030-4,51.588275295,-2.995358589,4,
NBCO030-4,51.588257495,-2.995131189,5,
NBCO030-4,51.588236195,-2.994935689,6,
NBCO030-4,51.588233295,-2.994903289,7,
NBCO030-4,51.588228095,-2.994844289,8,
NBCO030-4,51.588230195,-2.994764689,9,
NBCO030-4,51.588252395,-2.994652189,10,
NBCO030-4,51.588275595,-2.994591889,11,
NBCO030-4,51.588333395,-2.994475189,12,
NBCO030-4,51.588373095,-2.994376889,13,
NBCO030-4,51.588386795,-2.994326289,14,
NBCO030-4,51.588387395,-2.994264289,15,
NBCO030-4,51.588379495,-2.994211989,16,
NBCO030-4,51.588331595,-2.994116689,17,
NBCO030-4,51.588295995,-2.994059089,18,
NBCO030-4,51.587892295,-2.993620989,19,
NBCO030-4,51.587493595,-2.993166689,20,
NBCO030-4,51.587358895,-2.992998889,21,
NBCO030-4,51.587180495,-2.992756489,22,
NBCO030-4,51.587115795,-2.992653389,23,
NBCO030-4,51.587088895,-2.992597489,24,
NBCO030-4,51.587064095,-2.992539389,25,
NBCO030-4,51.587041095,-2.992477389,26,
NBCO030-4,51.587020095,-2.992410789,27,
NBCO030-4,51.587003595,-2.992350389,28,
NBCO030-4,51.586988595,-2.992281889,29,
NBCO030-4,51.586965995,-2.992155289,30,
NBCO030-4,51.586950495,-2.992075289,31,
NBCO030-4,51.586928695,-2.991998989,32,
NBCO030-4,51.586908795,-2.991939689,33,
NBCO030-4,51.586882095,-2.991878889,34,
NBCO030-4,51.586844795,-2.991802389,35,
NBCO030-4,51.586819295,-2.991760589,36,
NBCO030-4,51.586793095,-2.991726389,37,
NBCO030-4,51.586661395,-2.991592089,38,
NBCO030-4,51.586605995,-2.991539989,39,
NBCO030-4,51.586466495,-2.991409389,40,
NBCO030-4,51.586144195,-2.991016189,41,
NBCO030-4,51.586009295,-2.990809689,42,
NBCO030-4,51.585680395,-2.990313189,43,
NBCO030-4,51.585657995,-2.990279389,44,
NBCO030-4,51.585533395,-2.990091189,45,
NBCO030-4,51.585446395,-2.990221089,46,
NBCO030-4,51.585412695,-2.990280989,47,
NBCO030-4,51.585358495,-2.990380089,48,
NBCO030-4,51.585333295,-2.990427089,49,
NBCO030-4,51.585156495,-2.990749989,50,
NBCO030-4,51.585102495,-2.990859689,51,
NBCO030-4,51.585035295,-2.990998889,52,
NBCO030-4,51.584987295,-2.991108889,53,
NBCO030-4,51.584891795,-2.991279889,54,
NBCO030-4,51.584748795,-2.991615889,55,
NBCO030-4,51.584744433,-2.991625596,56,
NBCO030-4,51.584744433,-2.991625596,57,
NBCO030-4,51.584721695,-2.991676189,58,
NBCO030-4,51.584677795,-2.991729489,59,
NBCO030-4,51.584572895,-2.991810889,60,
NBCO030-4,51.584432995,-2.991823689,61,
NBCO030-4,51.584322795,-2.991832889,62,
NBCO030-4,51.584298195,-2.991833189,63,
NBCO030-4,51.584020595,-2.991847689,64,
NBCO030-4,51.583845895,-2.991897389,65,
NBCO030-4,51.583742995,-2.991895689,66,
NBCO030-4,51.583651795,-2.991894289,67,
NBCO030-4,51.583474195,-2.991938289,68,
NBCO030-4,51.583309695,-2.991993589,69,
NBCO030-4,51.583201695,-2.992019989,70,
NBCO030-4,51.583067995,-2.992062789,71,
NBCO030-4,51.583009595,-2.992082489,72,
NBCO030-4,51.582998995,-2.992086159,73,
NBCO030-4,51.582998995,-2.992086159,74,
NBCO030-4,51.582952695,-2.992102189,75,
NBCO030-4,51.582719995,-2.992184089,76,
NBCO030-4,51.582689395,-2.992202889,77,
NBCO030-4,51.582505295,-2.992262789,78,
NBCO030-4,51.582415995,-2.992314989,79,
NBCO030-4,51.582373695,-2.992315189,80,
NBCO030-4,51.582300895,-2.992272089,81,
NBCO030-4,51.582235095,-2.992223189,82,
NBCO030-4,51.582061895,-2.992094089,83,
NBCO030-4,51.582028095,-2.992069889,84,
NBCO030-4,51.581936595,-2.992004289,85,
NBCO030-4,51.581867495,-2.991941489,86,
NBCO030-4,51.581805795,-2.992104789,87,
NBCO030-4,51.581790695,-2.992144589,88,
NBCO030-4,51.581759995,-2.992230589,89,
NBCO030-4,51.581710795,-2.992368189,90,
NBCO030-4,51.581664095,-2.992473589,91,
NBCO030-4,51.581643222,-2.992520763,92,
NBCO030-4,51.581643222,-2.992520763,93,
NBCO030-4,51.581524495,-2.992789089,94,
NBCO030-4,51.581491195,-2.992861589,95,
NBCO030-4,51.581386095,-2.993066689,96,
NBCO030-4,51.581241995,-2.993336689,97,
NBCO030-4,51.580964495,-2.993759989,98,
NBCO030-4,51.580644195,-2.994246789,99,
NBCO030-4,51.580358895,-2.994774389,100,
NBCO030-4,51.580142895,-2.995154389,101,
NBCO030-4,51.580094395,-2.995239689,102,
NBCO030-4,51.580014395,-2.995378189,103,
NBCO030-4,51.579926995,-2.995529589,104,
NBCO030-4,51.579921895,-2.995538289,105,
NBCO030-4,51.579876095,-2.995615789,106,
NBCO030-4,51.579792295,-2.995757589,107,
NBCO030-4,51.579656795,-2.995990789,108,
NBCO030-4,51.579579048,-2.996123919,109,
NBCO030-4,51.579579048,-2.996123919,110,
NBCO030-4,51.579147195,-2.996863389,111,
NBCO030-4,51.578920495,-2.997249989,112,
NBCO030-4,51.578762095,-2.997527089,113,
NBCO030-4,51.578419295,-2.998144889,114,
NBCO030-4,51.578381195,-2.998208389,115,
NBCO030-4,51.578298695,-2.998393389,116,
NBCO030-4,51.578255295,-2.998649589,117,
NBCO030-4,51.578239495,-2.998909789,118,
NBCO030-4,51.578201348,-2.999721759,119,
NBCO030-4,51.578201348,-2.999721759,120,
NBCO030-4,51.578169295,-3.000403889,121,
NBCO030-4,51.578076395,-3.001033389,122,
NBCO030-4,51.578004395,-3.001411389,123,
NBCO030-4,51.577943495,-3.001671189,124,
NBCO030-4,51.577866195,-3.001901889,125,
NBCO030-4,51.577750295,-3.002205789,126,
NBCO030-4,51.577606295,-3.002613489,127,
NBCO030-4,51.577492395,-3.003018389,128,
NBCO030-4,51.577271995,-3.004070389,129,
NBCO030-4,51.577134895,-3.004670289,130,
NBCO030-4,51.577087427,-3.004834782,131,
NBCO030-4,51.577087427,-3.004834782,132,
NBCO030-4,51.576953295,-3.005299589,133,
NBCO030-4,51.576861695,-3.005554489,134,
NBCO030-4,51.576766195,-3.005787889,135,
NBCO030-4,51.576488395,-3.006356989,136,
NBCO030-4,51.576388195,-3.006408089,137,
NBCO030-4,51.576170395,-3.006736989,138,
NBCO030-4,51.575949895,-3.007050189,139,
NBCO030-4,51.575922595,-3.007092089,140,
NBCO030-4,51.575772495,-3.007320489,141,
NBCO030-4,51.575571295,-3.007711889,142,
NBCO030-4,51.575282495,-3.008184689,143,
NBCO030-4,51.575158395,-3.008384089,144,
NBCO030-4,51.574966395,-3.008684989,145,
NBCO030-4,51.574836963,-3.008887398,146,
NBCO030-4,51.574836963,-3.008887398,147,
NBCO030-4,51.574675695,-3.009139589,148,
NBCO030-4,51.574427395,-3.009469489,149,
NBCO030-4,51.574236095,-3.009747989,150,
NBCO030-4,51.574070595,-3.009968389,151,
NBCO030-4,51.574049995,-3.010000689,152,
NBCO030-4,51.573950595,-3.010156189,153,
NBCO030-4,51.573415195,-3.011217989,154,
NBCO030-4,51.573313295,-3.011377289,155,
NBCO030-4,51.573173195,-3.011626089,156,
NBCO030-4,51.572871528,-3.01216198,157,
NBCO030-4,51.572871528,-3.01216198,158,
NBCO030-4,51.572627995,-3.012594589,159,
NBCO030-4,51.572332495,-3.012904189,160,
NBCO030-4,51.572159495,-3.013063789,161,
NBCO030-4,51.571874795,-3.013277289,162,
NBCO030-4,51.571848395,-3.013297089,163,
NBCO030-4,51.571727995,-3.013387289,164,
NBCO030-4,51.571703495,-3.013405689,165,
NBCO030-4,51.571686495,-3.013416789,166,
NBCO030-4,51.571664295,-3.013431289,167,
NBCO030-4,51.571173795,-3.013750389,168,
NBCO030-4,51.571083595,-3.013824189,169,
NBCO030-4,51.571024895,-3.013876689,170,
NBCO030-4,51.570871495,-3.013904189,171,
NBCO030-4,51.570721707,-3.014038143,172,
NBCO030-4,51.570721707,-3.014038143,173,
NBCO030-4,51.570521495,-3.014217189,174,
NBCO030-4,51.570378595,-3.014502589,175,
NBCO030-4,51.570299895,-3.014587789,176,
NBCO030-4,51.570221495,-3.014678089,177,
NBCO030-4,51.570066395,-3.014856789,178,
NBCO030-4,51.569901995,-3.015090889,179,
NBCO030-4,51.569519295,-3.015720489,180,
NBCO030-4,51.569435995,-3.015895089,181,
NBCO030-4,51.569322495,-3.016132989,182,
NBCO030-4,51.569235395,-3.016246189,183,
NBCO030-4,51.569133695,-3.016438689,184,
NBCO030-4,51.569035495,-3.016662989,185,
NBCO030-4,51.569001078,-3.016767363,186,
NBCO030-4,51.569001078,-3.016767363,187,
NBCO030-4,51.568964895,-3.016877089,188,
NBCO030-4,51.568877295,-3.017342089,189,
NBCO030-4,51.568763095,-3.017919489,190,
NBCO030-4,51.568753195,-3.017984389,191,
NBCO030-4,51.568742395,-3.018055689,192,
NBCO030-4,51.568730695,-3.018155789,193,
NBCO030-4,51.568724195,-3.018210789,194,
NBCO030-4,51.568712995,-3.018329289,195,
NBCO030-4,51.568687495,-3.018754189,196,
NBCO030-4,51.568657795,-3.019114389,197,
NBCO030-4,51.568619195,-3.019373189,198,
NBCO030-4,51.568480095,-3.019902789,199,
NBCO030-4,51.568468895,-3.019958289,200,
NBCO030-4,51.568409395,-3.020232089,201,
NBCO030-4,51.568394595,-3.020276689,202,
NBCO030-4,51.568358695,-3.020340689,203,
NBCO030-4,51.568296795,-3.020423989,204,
NBCO030-4,51.568194595,-3.020488289,205,
NBCO030-4,51.568049195,-3.020520389,206,
NBCO030-4,51.567956495,-3.020441589,207,
NBCO030-4,51.567876395,-3.020390889,208,
NBCO030-4,51.567810395,-3.020405489,209,
NBCO030-4,51.567725995,-3.020434589,210,
NBCO030-4,51.567641095,-3.020485189,211,
NBCO030-4,51.567511795,-3.020573789,212,
NBCO030-4,51.567437895,-3.020654289,213,
NBCO030-4,51.567290595,-3.020850389,214,
NBCO030-4,51.567241195,-3.020953889,215,
NBCO030-4,51.567213595,-3.021067389,216,
NBCO030-4,51.567198995,-3.021177489,217,
NBCO030-4,51.567207995,-3.021263389,218,
NBCO030-4,51.567217195,-3.021456489,219,
NBCO030-4,51.567241995,-3.021556089,220,
NBCO030-4,51.567304295,-3.021685689,221,
NBCO030-4,51.567505195,-3.021926889,222,
NBCO030-4,51.567581395,-3.022057189,223,
NBCO030-4,51.567636595,-3.022177589,224,
NBCO030-4,51.567672695,-3.022272889,225,
NBCO030-4,51.567710395,-3.022419289,226,
NBCO030-4,51.567711395,-3.022867589,227,
NBCO030-4,51.567711795,-3.022921589,228,
NBCO030-4,51.567732332,-3.023407812,229,
NBCO030-4,51.567732332,-3.023407812,230,
NBCO030-4,51.567733095,-3.023425889,231,
NBCO030-4,51.567783695,-3.023925189,232,
NBCO030-4,51.567800595,-3.024441189,233,
NBCO030-4,51.567796795,-3.024900389,234,
NBCO030-4,51.567776795,-3.025795089,235,
NBCO030-4,51.567747395,-3.026574489,236,
NBCO030-4,51.567701495,-3.027377589,237,
NBCO030-4,51.567570595,-3.028678789,238,
NBCO030-4,51.567342095,-3.030281189,239,
NBCO030-4,51.567164695,-3.031355389,240,
NBCO030-4,51.567043795,-3.031964689,241,
NBCO030-4,51.566954895,-3.032344189,242,
NBCO030-4,51.566801395,-3.032780689,243,
NBCO030-4,51.566646195,-3.033206489,244,
NBCO030-4,51.566537395,-3.033490689,245,
NBCO030-4,51.566401895,-3.033730789,246,
NBCO030-4,51.566369595,-3.033780089,247,
NBCO030-4,51.566114095,-3.034108289,248,
NBCO030-4,51.565761195,-3.034516689,249,
NBCO030-4,51.565401595,-3.034768489,250,
NBCO030-4,51.565270995,-3.034860889,251,
NBCO030-4,51.565104695,-3.034952589,252,
NBCO030-4,51.564863595,-3.035037189,253,
NBCO030-4,51.564578295,-3.035108689,254,
NBCO030-4,51.563902795,-3.035038189,255,
NBCO030-4,51.563836395,-3.035034989,256,
NBCO030-4,51.563495695,-3.034991889,257,
NBCO030-4,51.562497595,-3.034854289,258,
NBCO030-4,51.562488064,-3.03485468,259,
NBCO030-4,51.562488064,-3.03485468,260,
NBCO030-4,51.561739095,-3.034885389,261,
NBCO030-4,51.561532995,-3.034913189,262,
NBCO030-4,51.561492495,-3.034917389,263,
NBCO030-4,51.561455995,-3.034921189,264,
NBCO030-4,51.561237495,-3.034956089,265,
NBCO030-4,51.561104395,-3.034983789,266,
NBCO030-4,51.560912895,-3.035019689,267,
NBCO030-4,51.560374795,-3.035195289,268,
NBCO030-4,51.559881095,-3.035371289,269,
NBCO030-4,51.559559895,-3.035518289,270,
NBCO030-4,51.559336795,-3.035637389,271,
NBCO030-4,51.559152495,-3.035758489,272,
NBCO030-4,51.558961895,-3.035917189,273,
NBCO030-4,51.558773895,-3.036103889,274,
NBCO030-4,51.558544595,-3.036366789,275,
NBCO030-4,51.558388095,-3.036593289,276,
NBCO030-4,51.558247695,-3.036822589,277,
NBCO030-4,51.558074095,-3.037133089,278,
NBCO030-4,51.557895495,-3.037505889,279,
NBCO030-4,51.557676295,-3.037987489,280,
NBCO030-4,51.557410195,-3.038617389,281,
NBCO030-4,51.557119995,-3.039298589,282,
NBCO030-4,51.55710654,-3.039329919,283,
NBCO030-4,51.55710654,-3.039329919,284,
NBCO030-4,51.556880995,-3.039855089,285,
NBCO030-4,51.556755595,-3.040099589,286,
NBCO030-4,51.556572195,-3.040393989,287,
NBCO030-4,51.556495095,-3.040370289,288,
NBCO030-4,51.556385995,-3.040401489,289,
NBCO030-4,51.556284095,-3.040522389,290,
NBCO030-4,51.556235795,-3.040667289,291,
NBCO030-4,51.556224595,-3.040777689,292,
NBCO030-4,51.556231595,-3.040886489,293,
NBCO030-4,51.556254295,-3.040983989,294,
NBCO030-4,51.556207695,-3.041125689,295,
NBCO030-4,51.556155895,-3.041281189,296,
NBCO030-4,51.556071795,-3.041466689,297,
NBCO030-4,51.555792795,-3.042079289,298,
NBCO030-4,51.555432995,-3.042904989,299,
NBCO030-4,51.555135395,-3.043704689,300,
NBCO030-4,51.554886295,-3.044469789,301,
NBCO030-4,51.554773295,-3.044870489,302,
NBCO030-4,51.554662395,-3.045152089,303,
NBCO030-4,51.554559295,-3.045175289,304,
NBCO030-4,51.554467295,-3.045253889,305,
NBCO030-4,51.554397495,-3.045378389,306,
NBCO030-4,51.554371495,-3.045462489,307,
NBCO030-4,51.554352495,-3.045663789,308,
NBCO030-4,51.554386695,-3.045859789,309,
NBCO030-4,51.554437995,-3.045972389,310,
NBCO030-4,51.554507195,-3.046056689,311,
NBCO030-4,51.554570595,-3.046209389,312,
NBCO030-4,51.554634595,-3.046415389,313,
NBCO030-4,51.554671995,-3.047127789,314,
NBCO030-4,51.554676395,-3.047225289,315,
NBCO030-4,51.554721195,-3.047943989,316,
NBCO030-4,51.554698595,-3.048415289,317,
NBCO030-4,51.554662895,-3.049003489,318,
NBCO030-4,51.554576195,-3.049963689,319,
NBCO030-4,51.554541795,-3.050280989,320,
NBCO030-4,51.554467795,-3.050741589,321,
NBCO030-4,51.554303695,-3.051590989,322,
NBCO030-4,51.554258244,-3.051796996,323,
NBCO030-4,51.554258244,-3.051796996,324,
NBCO030-4,51.554099695,-3.052515589,325,
NBCO030-4,51.553299495,-3.055219489,326,
NBCO030-4,51.553173395,-3.055687789,327,
NBCO030-4,51.552881395,-3.056672789,328,
NBCO030-4,51.552827395,-3.056854989,329,
NBCO030-4,51.552623617,-3.057542245,330,
NBCO030-4,51.552623617,-3.057542245,331,
NBCO030-4,51.552429295,-3.058197589,332,
NBCO030-4,51.551794895,-3.060464089,333,
NBCO030-4,51.551489995,-3.061553589,334,
NBCO030-4,51.551409395,-3.061869289,335,
NBCO030-4,51.551026895,-3.063366989,336,
NBCO030-4,51.550812065,-3.064417074,337,
NBCO030-4,51.550812065,-3.064417074,338,
NBCO030-4,51.550689695,-3.065015189,339,
NBCO030-4,51.550521295,-3.065913789,340,
NBCO030-4,51.550300995,-3.067297989,341,
NBCO030-4,51.550239295,-3.067781389,342,
NBCO030-4,51.550067895,-3.069125189,343,
NBCO030-4,51.550044795,-3.069306489,344,
NBCO030-4,51.549896181,-3.07025769,345,
NBCO030-4,51.549896181,-3.07025769,346,
NBCO030-4,51.549800995,-3.070866889,347,
NBCO030-4,51.549772595,-3.071048889,348,
NBCO030-4,51.549527095,-3.072233289,349,
NBCO030-4,51.548982695,-3.073675289,350,
NBCO030-4,51.548916095,-3.073803789,351,
NBCO030-4,51.548395595,-3.074808189,352,
NBCO030-4,51.547717495,-3.075951589,353,
NBCO030-4,51.547534195,-3.076260589,354,
NBCO030-4,51.547496995,-3.076317789,355,
NBCO030-4,51.546797595,-3.077393589,356,
NBCO030-4,51.546687095,-3.077517389,357,
NBCO030-4,51.546452795,-3.077779889,358,
NBCO030-4,51.546148495,-3.077977289,359,
NBCO030-4,51.545877995,-3.078256989,360,
NBCO030-4,51.545777295,-3.078361089,361,
NBCO030-4,51.545499495,-3.078648289,362,
NBCO030-4,51.544992595,-3.079193189,363,
NBCO030-4,51.544952795,-3.079235989,364,
NBCO030-4,51.544712495,-3.079557989,365,
NBCO030-4,51.544484495,-3.079815489,366,
NBCO030-4,51.544429395,-3.079816289,367,
NBCO030-4,51.544388295,-3.079816289,368,
NBCO030-4,51.544340295,-3.079856389,369,
NBCO030-4,51.544294681,-3.079933512,370,
NBCO030-4,51.544294681,-3.079933512,371,
NBCO030-4,51.544265595,-3.079982689,372,
NBCO030-4,51.544208095,-3.080085889,373,
NBCO030-4,51.544128595,-3.080293889,374,
NBCO030-4,51.544104895,-3.080386389,375,
NBCO030-4,51.543920495,-3.080663689,376,
NBCO030-4,51.543520195,-3.081350389,377,
NBCO030-4,51.543267195,-3.081837389,378,
NBCO030-4,51.543039795,-3.082268789,379,
NBCO030-4,51.542863595,-3.082826689,380,
NBCO030-4,51.542701095,-3.083102589,381,
NBCO030-4,51.542535095,-3.083452489,382,
NBCO030-4,51.541676595,-3.085261989,383,
NBCO030-4,51.541462495,-3.085769189,384,
NBCO030-4,51.541122695,-3.086495789,385,
NBCO030-4,51.540426995,-3.087745989,386,
NBCO030-4,51.540231995,-3.088062189,387,
NBCO030-4,51.539476409,-3.089287324,388,
NBCO030-4,51.539476409,-3.089287324,389,
NBCO030-4,51.539297695,-3.089577089,390,
NBCO030-4,51.538767195,-3.090472889,391,
NBCO030-4,51.538309895,-3.091230489,392,
NBCO030-4,51.538037895,-3.091659589,393,
NBCO030-4,51.537954395,-3.091775489,394,
NBCO030-4,51.537630095,-3.092225389,395,
NBCO030-4,51.537263895,-3.092697589,396,
NBCO030-4,51.536885095,-3.093121489,397,
NBCO030-4,51.536670295,-3.093353789,398,
NBCO030-4,51.536390095,-3.093606189,399,
NBCO030-4,51.536111395,-3.093828589,400,
NBCO030-4,51.535984895,-3.093939289,401,
NBCO030-4,51.535755995,-3.094087389,402,
NBCO030-4,51.535520695,-3.094227389,403,
NBCO030-4,51.535238595,-3.094378289,404,
NBCO030-4,51.534916495,-3.094555189,405,
NBCO030-4,51.534658895,-3.094693089,406,
NBCO030-4,51.534531295,-3.094703289,407,
NBCO030-4,51.534227595,-3.094863789,408,
NBCO030-4,51.534137495,-3.094925689,409,
NBCO030-4,51.534060295,-3.094978689,410,
NBCO030-4,51.533989195,-3.095027489,411,
NBCO030-4,51.533846895,-3.095145589,412,
NBCO030-4,51.533694695,-3.095290289,413,
NBCO030-4,51.533571495,-3.095424389,414,
NBCO030-4,51.533449295,-3.095568989,415,
NBCO030-4,51.533309695,-3.095764289,416,
NBCO030-4,51.533176995,-3.095963289,417,
NBCO030-4,51.532998195,-3.096255989,418,
NBCO030-4,51.532904995,-3.096408489,419,
NBCO030-4,51.532823095,-3.096562089,420,
NBCO030-4,51.532751695,-3.096697889,421,
NBCO030-4,51.532642695,-3.096925789,422,
NBCO030-4,51.532618795,-3.096975689,423,
NBCO030-4,51.532484795,-3.097262489,424,
NBCO030-4,51.532441113,-3.097364465,425,
NBCO030-4,51.532441113,-3.097364465,426,
NBCO030-4,51.532369095,-3.097532589,427,
NBCO030-4,51.532288495,-3.097735989,428,
NBCO030-4,51.532181695,-3.098029189,429,
NBCO030-4,51.532061495,-3.098313589,430,
NBCO030-4,51.531979095,-3.098462689,431,
NBCO030-4,51.531900695,-3.098578689,432,
NBCO030-4,51.531795995,-3.098717189,433,
NBCO030-4,51.531696795,-3.098814189,434,
NBCO030-4,51.531633195,-3.098884589,435,
NBCO030-4,51.531522495,-3.098874289,436,
NBCO030-4,51.531477595,-3.098902789,437,
NBCO030-4,51.531426295,-3.098946889,438,
NBCO030-4,51.531372595,-3.099011789,439,
NBCO030-4,51.531340195,-3.099064789,440,
NBCO030-4,51.531308395,-3.099129089,441,
NBCO030-4,51.531286695,-3.099271189,442,
NBCO030-4,51.531281895,-3.099360689,443,
NBCO030-4,51.531256195,-3.099527589,444,
NBCO030-4,51.531221195,-3.099686489,445,
NBCO030-4,51.531184995,-3.099784089,446,
NBCO030-4,51.531150395,-3.099853689,447,
NBCO030-4,51.531097195,-3.099950389,448,
NBCO030-4,51.530997995,-3.100142989,449,
NBCO030-4,51.530984295,-3.100230689,450,
NBCO030-4,51.530156095,-3.101897589,451,
NBCO030-4,51.530144795,-3.101922089,452,
NBCO030-4,51.530001795,-3.102227489,453,
NBCO030-4,51.529975895,-3.102282889,454,
NBCO030-4,51.529840695,-3.102557389,455,
NBCO030-4,51.529635995,-3.102959489,456,
NBCO030-4,51.529559295,-3.103116689,457,
NBCO030-4,51.52944327,-3.103354581,458,
NBCO030-4,51.52944327,-3.103354581,459,
NBCO030-4,51.529410295,-3.103422189,460,
NBCO030-4,51.529299495,-3.103650389,461,
NBCO030-4,51.529251295,-3.103749689,462,
NBCO030-4,51.529173195,-3.103913289,463,
NBCO030-4,51.529046295,-3.104183789,464,
NBCO030-4,51.528979695,-3.104308189,465,
NBCO030-4,51.528593795,-3.105029089,466,
NBCO030-4,51.528194095,-3.105932389,467,
NBCO030-4,51.528132995,-3.106075989,468,
NBCO030-4,51.527962395,-3.106482289,469,
NBCO030-4,51.527808995,-3.106874289,470,
NBCO030-4,51.527700295,-3.107194489,471,
NBCO030-4,51.527640995,-3.107364089,472,
NBCO030-4,51.527568596,-3.107581383,473,
NBCO030-4,51.527568596,-3.107581383,474,
NBCO030-4,51.527566095,-3.107588889,475,
NBCO030-4,51.527511895,-3.107754589,476,
NBCO030-4,51.527449295,-3.107912389,477,
NBCO030-4,51.527396895,-3.108034589,478,
NBCO030-4,51.527370395,-3.108085589,479,
NBCO030-4,51.527324195,-3.108174689,480,
NBCO030-4,51.527111195,-3.108493289,481,
NBCO030-4,51.526969395,-3.108727989,482,
NBCO030-4,51.526940095,-3.108752589,483,
NBCO030-4,51.526916095,-3.108789689,484,
NBCO030-4,51.526899095,-3.108837989,485,
NBCO030-4,51.526891595,-3.108892189,486,
NBCO030-4,51.526892295,-3.108930289,487,
NBCO030-4,51.526866195,-3.109144189,488,
NBCO030-4,51.526830895,-3.109335089,489,
NBCO030-4,51.526700995,-3.109846789,490,
NBCO030-4,51.526684295,-3.109920989,491,
NBCO030-4,51.526621795,-3.110086989,492,
NBCO030-4,51.526550595,-3.110216489,493,
NBCO030-4,51.526415395,-3.110437089,494,
NBCO030-4,51.526115295,-3.110908489,495,
NBCO030-4,51.525976895,-3.111143189,496,
NBCO030-4,51.525738695,-3.111520689,497,
NBCO030-4,51.525609395,-3.111714189,498,
NBCO030-4,51.525527495,-3.111897289,499,
NBCO030-4,51.525461695,-3.111981089,500,
NBCO030-4,51.525307495,-3.112167789,501,
NBCO030-4,51.525232595,-3.112243189,502,
NBCO030-4,51.525171695,-3.112307789,503,
NBCO030-4,51.525143895,-3.112336389,504,
NBCO030-4,51.525063051,-3.112418521,505,
NBCO030-4,51.525063051,-3.112418521,506,
NBCO030-4,51.525005695,-3.112476789,507,
NBCO030-4,51.524726595,-3.112752289,508,
NBCO030-4,51.524102495,-3.113323589,509,
NBCO030-4,51.523853795,-3.113546289,510,
NBCO030-4,51.523835095,-3.113566889,511,
NBCO030-4,51.523626995,-3.113753689,512,
NBCO030-4,51.523391295,-3.113949989,513,
NBCO030-4,51.523182095,-3.114116789,514,
NBCO030-4,51.522921395,-3.114306689,515,
NBCO030-4,51.522686095,-3.114471389,516,
NBCO030-4,51.522532395,-3.114543689,517,
NBCO030-4,51.522249695,-3.114676689,518,
NBCO030-4,51.522079695,-3.114756589,519,
NBCO030-4,51.521484495,-3.115035389,520,
NBCO030-4,51.521400395,-3.115076089,521,
NBCO030-4,51.521377995,-3.115087889,522,
NBCO030-4,51.521134295,-3.115208089,523,
NBCO030-4,51.521119344,-3.115215935,524,
NBCO030-4,51.521119344,-3.115215935,525,
NBCO030-4,51.521009095,-3.115273789,526,
NBCO030-4,51.520724295,-3.115457289,527,
NBCO030-4,51.520536095,-3.115579389,528,
NBCO030-4,51.520399195,-3.115662689,529,
NBCO030-4,51.520230895,-3.115767889,530,
NBCO030-4,51.520082495,-3.115856389,531,
NBCO030-4,51.520000595,-3.115860089,532,
NBCO030-4,51.519923295,-3.115907689,533,
NBCO030-4,51.519740595,-3.116019889,534,
NBCO030-4,51.519721195,-3.116031789,535,
NBCO030-4,51.519696695,-3.116047189,536,
NBCO030-4,51.519595895,-3.116110589,537,
NBCO030-4,51.519495295,-3.116158189,538,
NBCO030-4,51.519410495,-3.116217489,539,
NBCO030-4,51.519348095,-3.116265289,540,
NBCO030-4,51.519304595,-3.116300289,541,
NBCO030-4,51.519240695,-3.116353989,542,
NBCO030-4,51.519159895,-3.116423189,543,
NBCO030-4,51.519064895,-3.116506989,544,
NBCO030-4,51.519018695,-3.116551489,545,
NBCO030-4,51.518954795,-3.116613289,546,
NBCO030-4,51.518937695,-3.116629189,547,
NBCO030-4,51.518911195,-3.116654789,548,
NBCO030-4,51.518872995,-3.116696289,549,
NBCO030-4,51.518831195,-3.116742289,550,
NBCO030-4,51.51876201,-3.116827652,551,
NBCO030-4,51.51876201,-3.116827652,552,
NBCO030-4,51.518755495,-3.116835689,553,
NBCO030-4,51.518678195,-3.116930889,554,
NBCO030-4,51.518568795,-3.117083789,555,
NBCO030-4,51.518483595,-3.117211989,556,
NBCO030-4,51.518403595,-3.117340289,557,
NBCO030-4,51.518363295,-3.117461289,558,
NBCO030-4,51.518097995,-3.117933589,559,
NBCO030-4,51.517735195,-3.118639789,560,
NBCO030-4,51.517271595,-3.119522489,561,
NBCO030-4,51.517137795,-3.119775189,562,
NBCO030-4,51.516994295,-3.120045289,563,
NBCO030-4,51.516789428,-3.120430724,564,
NBCO030-4,51.516789428,-3.120430724,565,
NBCO030-4,51.516769195,-3.120468789,566,
NBCO030-4,51.516497695,-3.120957089,567,
NBCO030-4,51.516391295,-3.121153889,568,
NBCO030-4,51.516363595,-3.121204889,569,
NBCO030-4,51.516186695,-3.121523089,570,
NBCO030-4,51.515494795,-3.122618989,571,
NBCO030-4,51.514867095,-3.123427889,572,
NBCO030-4,51.514475695,-3.123859689,573,
NBCO030-4,51.514237819,-3.124106974,574,
NBCO030-4,51.514237819,-3.124106974,575,
NBCO030-4,51.514071095,-3.124280289,576,
NBCO030-4,51.514004695,-3.124349889,577,
NBCO030-4,51.513746495,-3.124587689,578,
NBCO030-4,51.513598395,-3.124738089,579,
NBCO030-4,51.513450595,-3.124871689,580,
NBCO030-4,51.513346904,-3.124980084,581,
NBCO030-4,51.513346904,-3.124980084,582,
NBCO030-4,51.513214695,-3.125118289,583,
NBCO030-4,51.513069895,-3.125269689,584,
NBCO030-4,51.512787495,-3.125603589,585,
NBCO030-4,51.512442895,-3.126030289,586,
NBCO030-4,51.512233495,-3.126295689,587,
NBCO030-4,51.511919495,-3.126704089,588,
NBCO030-4,51.511839695,-3.126823189,589,
NBCO030-4,51.511662495,-3.127096889,590,
NBCO030-4,51.511308995,-3.127654689,591,
NBCO030-4,51.511206995,-3.127736289,592,
NBCO030-4,51.510954495,-3.128137789,593,
NBCO030-4,51.510746095,-3.128465889,594,
NBCO030-4,51.510671962,-3.128587426,595,
NBCO030-4,51.510671962,-3.128587426,596,
NBCO030-4,51.510597995,-3.128708689,597,
NBCO030-4,51.510465295,-3.128923389,598,
NBCO030-4,51.510299995,-3.129195189,599,
NBCO030-4,51.510141295,-3.129459889,600,
NBCO030-4,51.510028295,-3.129650989,601,
NBCO030-4,51.509934595,-3.129811389,602,
NBCO030-4,51.509798395,-3.130044089,603,
NBCO030-4,51.509556195,-3.130475689,604,
NBCO030-4,51.509489595,-3.130597089,605,
NBCO030-4,51.509402395,-3.130771189,606,
NBCO030-4,51.509343495,-3.130890789,607,
NBCO030-4,51.509247695,-3.131086789,608,
NBCO030-4,51.509235095,-3.131114289,609,
NBCO030-4,51.509215595,-3.131158989,610,
NBCO030-4,51.509144695,-3.131315389,611,
NBCO030-4,51.509129995,-3.131419089,612,
NBCO030-4,51.509047695,-3.131603289,613,
NBCO030-4,51.509038195,-3.131624489,614,
NBCO030-4,51.508905895,-3.131920889,615,
NBCO030-4,51.508791395,-3.132172989,616,
NBCO030-4,51.508677595,-3.132407389,617,
NBCO030-4,51.508587595,-3.132569989,618,
NBCO030-4,51.508520395,-3.132685289,619,
NBCO030-4,51.508449095,-3.132725789,620,
NBCO030-4,51.508325995,-3.132904689,621,
NBCO030-4,51.508234895,-3.133017789,622,
NBCO030-4,51.508208995,-3.133048289,623,
NBCO030-4,51.508105595,-3.133168789,624,
NBCO030-4,51.508059695,-3.133215189,625,
NBCO030-4,51.508005327,-3.133263211,626,
NBCO030-4,51.508005327,-3.133263211,627,
NBCO030-4,51.507944895,-3.133316589,628,
NBCO030-4,51.507878995,-3.133368689,629,
NBCO030-4,51.507808695,-3.133414689,630,
NBCO030-4,51.507689095,-3.133489289,631,
NBCO030-4,51.507436095,-3.133634089,632,
NBCO030-4,51.507310595,-3.133765889,633,
NBCO030-4,51.507140595,-3.133866189,634,
NBCO030-4,51.507009495,-3.133951389,635,
NBCO030-4,51.506857395,-3.134062989,636,
NBCO030-4,51.506667395,-3.134208089,637,
NBCO030-4,51.506221195,-3.134555789,638,
NBCO030-4,51.506051595,-3.134701789,639,
NBCO030-4,51.505875495,-3.134863789,640,
NBCO030-4,51.505736695,-3.135000489,641,
NBCO030-4,51.505568795,-3.135168489,642,
NBCO030-4,51.505214595,-3.135565289,643,
NBCO030-4,51.505109395,-3.135690189,644,
NBCO030-4,51.504995995,-3.135818589,645,
NBCO030-4,51.50491086,-3.135924422,646,
NBCO030-4,51.50491086,-3.135924422,647,
NBCO030-4,51.504876295,-3.135967389,648,
NBCO030-4,51.504599595,-3.136342189,649,
NBCO030-4,51.504541395,-3.136430089,650,
NBCO030-4,51.504465395,-3.136547989,651,
NBCO030-4,51.504384595,-3.136688689,652,
NBCO030-4,51.504292795,-3.136855589,653,
NBCO030-4,51.504171395,-3.137086389,654,
NBCO030-4,51.504061295,-3.137289389,655,
NBCO030-4,51.503986095,-3.137420789,656,
NBCO030-4,51.503874395,-3.137593789,657,
NBCO030-4,51.503819295,-3.137669689,658,
NBCO030-4,51.503759595,-3.137746989,659,
NBCO030-4,51.503689795,-3.137828089,660,
NBCO030-4,51.503636995,-3.137887889,661,
NBCO030-4,51.503580495,-3.137946689,662,
NBCO030-4,51.503509095,-3.137953089,663,
NBCO030-4,51.503375395,-3.138070289,664,
NBCO030-4,51.503299195,-3.138131389,665,
NBCO030-4,51.503196795,-3.138202189,666,
NBCO030-4,51.503125695,-3.138248289,667,
NBCO030-4,51.503067595,-3.138341289,668,
NBCO030-4,51.503014095,-3.138366089,669,
NBCO030-4,51.502961395,-3.138389289,670,
NBCO030-4,51.502908895,-3.138411389,671,
NBCO030-4,51.502822295,-3.138445789,672,
NBCO030-4,51.502603195,-3.138527289,673,
NBCO030-4,51.502523895,-3.138557989,674,
NBCO030-4,51.502360495,-3.138626489,675,
NBCO030-4,51.502204195,-3.138691489,676,
NBCO030-4,51.502088095,-3.138743289,677,
NBCO030-4,51.501971195,-3.138796889,678,
NBCO030-4,51.501897795,-3.138832089,679,
NBCO030-4,51.501835495,-3.138813389,680,
NBCO030-4,51.501691195,-3.138913289,681,
NBCO030-4,51.501672795,-3.138926289,682,
NBCO030-4,51.501652295,-3.138940789,683,
NBCO030-4,51.501565095,-3.139003789,684,
NBCO030-4,51.501540895,-3.139022189,685,
NBCO030-4,51.501436195,-3.139102689,686,
NBCO030-4,51.501329895,-3.139184189,687,
NBCO030-4,51.501273895,-3.139278889,688,
NBCO030-4,51.501229295,-3.139311589,689,
NBCO030-4,51.501184595,-3.139343789,690,
NBCO030-4,51.500916495,-3.139547589,691,
NBCO030-4,51.500877595,-3.139583389,692,
NBCO030-4,51.500823495,-3.139572789,693,
NBCO030-4,51.500797795,-3.139631189,694,
NBCO030-4,51.500724395,-3.139699789,695,
NBCO030-4,51.500678395,-3.139740689,696,
NBCO030-4,51.500637795,-3.139770189,697,
NBCO030-4,51.500571295,-3.139808589,698,
NBCO030-4,51.500489195,-3.139806789,699,
NBCO030-4,51.500445995,-3.139808389,700,
NBCO030-4,51.500416595,-3.139812589,701,
NBCO030-4,51.500385595,-3.139822989,702,
NBCO030-4,51.500355395,-3.139843089,703,
NBCO030-4,51.500314995,-3.139878189,704,
NBCO030-4,51.500264295,-3.139929089,705,
NBCO030-4,51.500067395,-3.140094389,706,
NBCO030-4,51.499968595,-3.140163089,707,
NBCO030-4,51.499686395,-3.140339889,708,
NBCO030-4,51.499306695,-3.140579889,709,
NBCO030-4,51.499289495,-3.140590789,710,
NBCO030-4,51.499160595,-3.140668289,711,
NBCO030-4,51.499064695,-3.140718989,712,
NBCO030-4,51.498949095,-3.140785389,713,
NBCO030-4,51.498570599,-3.141019952,714,
NBCO030-4,51.498570599,-3.141019952,715,
NBCO030-4,51.498276695,-3.141202089,716,
NBCO030-4,51.498123195,-3.141299289,717,
NBCO030-4,51.497814195,-3.141487289,718,
NBCO030-4,51.497683895,-3.141547089,719,
NBCO030-4,51.497570895,-3.141574389,720,
NBCO030-4,51.497531295,-3.141568689,721,
NBCO030-4,51.497492695,-3.141583389,722,
NBCO030-4,51.497472895,-3.141599789,723,
NBCO030-4,51.497442095,-3.141645189,724,
NBCO030-4,51.497429095,-3.141678089,725,
NBCO030-4,51.497360595,-3.141747289,726,
NBCO030-4,51.497207195,-3.141870289,727,
NBCO030-4,51.497055995,-3.141965789,728,
NBCO030-4,51.496859695,-3.142087389,729,
NBCO030-4,51.496812795,-3.142116389,730,
NBCO030-4,51.496477895,-3.142344589,731,
NBCO030-4,51.496439895,-3.142368989,732,
NBCO030-4,51.496208495,-3.142510789,733,
NBCO030-4,51.496008095,-3.142643789,734,
NBCO030-4,51.495952995,-3.142678389,735,
NBCO030-4,51.495913676,-3.142706675,736,
NBCO030-4,51.495913676,-3.142706675,737,
NBCO030-4,51.495661495,-3.142888089,738,
NBCO030-4,51.495644095,-3.142900989,739,
NBCO030-4,51.495618395,-3.142919989,740,
NBCO030-4,51.495554895,-3.142967289,741,
NBCO030-4,51.495478495,-3.143024289,742,
NBCO030-4,51.495397695,-3.143080589,743,
NBCO030-4,51.495287195,-3.143162589,744,
NBCO030-4,51.495268295,-3.143178089,745,
NBCO030-4,51.495115795,-3.143302489,746,
NBCO030-4,51.495013995,-3.143386389,747,
NBCO030-4,51.494696595,-3.143671289,748,
NBCO030-4,51.494335595,-3.144011789,749,
NBCO030-4,51.494050095,-3.144281889,750,
NBCO030-4,51.494029795,-3.144301289,751,
NBCO030-4,51.494009395,-3.144320589,752,
NBCO030-4,51.493878095,-3.144445489,753,
NBCO030-4,51.493765995,-3.144573989,754,
NBCO030-4,51.493558595,-3.144863089,755,
NBCO030-4,51.493433595,-3.145037289,756,
NBCO030-4,51.49336157,-3.145160753,757,
NBCO030-4,51.49336157,-3.145160753,758,
NBCO030-4,51.493176095,-3.145478689,759,
NBCO030-4,51.492765795,-3.146222089,760,
NBCO030-4,51.492510295,-3.146721989,761,
NBCO030-4,51.492498095,-3.146747689,762,
NBCO030-4,51.492475895,-3.146791989,763,
NBCO030-4,51.492350195,-3.147037689,764,
NBCO030-4,51.492213695,-3.147317789,765,
NBCO030-4,51.491952395,-3.147879189,766,
NBCO030-4,51.491778833,-3.148282161,767,
NBCO030-4,51.491778833,-3.148282161,768,
NBCO030-4,51.491764995,-3.148314289,769,
NBCO030-4,51.491735995,-3.148486889,770,
NBCO030-4,51.491675295,-3.148641389,771,
NBCO030-4,51.491628195,-3.148766189,772,
NBCO030-4,51.491578295,-3.148907889,773,
NBCO030-4,51.491521595,-3.149090089,774,
NBCO030-4,51.491473095,-3.149265189,775,
NBCO030-4,51.491427895,-3.149435889,776,
NBCO030-4,51.491368595,-3.149664189,777,
NBCO030-4,51.491293695,-3.149824689,778,
NBCO030-4,51.491209095,-3.150163389,779,
NBCO030-4,51.491170995,-3.150398789,780,
NBCO030-4,51.491163495,-3.150447889,781,
NBCO030-4,51.491146695,-3.150573089,782,
NBCO030-4,51.491132595,-3.150707589,783,
NBCO030-4,51.491120395,-3.150995589,784,
NBCO030-4,51.491115695,-3.151141389,785,
NBCO030-4,51.491112095,-3.151255589,786,
NBCO030-4,51.491135895,-3.151559789,787,
NBCO030-4,51.491130595,-3.151843789,788,
NBCO030-4,51.491127495,-3.152173889,789,
NBCO030-4,51.491135195,-3.152443689,790,
NBCO030-4,51.491152195,-3.152648189,791,
NBCO030-4,51.491176695,-3.152921989,792,
NBCO030-4,51.491208495,-3.153207989,793,
NBCO030-4,51.491210495,-3.153375689,794,
NBCO030-4,51.491234895,-3.153585189,795,
NBCO030-4,51.491276836,-3.153861537,796,
NBCO030-4,51.491276836,-3.153861537,797,
NBCO030-4,51.491278695,-3.153873789,798,
NBCO030-4,51.491367695,-3.154556089,799,
NBCO030-4,51.491369795,-3.154579189,800,
NBCO030-4,51.491384295,-3.154712589,801,
NBCO030-4,51.491406295,-3.154918689,802,
NBCO030-4,51.491419795,-3.155081389,803,
NBCO030-4,51.491399095,-3.155366789,804,
NBCO030-4,51.491358195,-3.155569589,805,
NBCO030-4,51.491245095,-3.155838089,806,
NBCO030-4,51.491151495,-3.155967989,807,
NBCO030-4,51.491097095,-3.156054089,808,
NBCO030-4,51.490981595,-3.156213489,809,
NBCO030-4,51.490830595,-3.156405789,810,
NBCO030-4,51.490684195,-3.156564989,811,
NBCO030-4,51.490418395,-3.156820589,812,
NBCO030-4,51.490206895,-3.157018089,813,
NBCO030-4,51.489938895,-3.157247789,814,
NBCO030-4,51.489933973,-3.157252098,815,
NBCO030-4,51.489933973,-3.157252098,816,
NBCO030-4,51.489526795,-3.157608489,817,
NBCO030-4,51.489307995,-3.157796189,818,
NBCO030-4,51.489090195,-3.157964289,819,
NBCO030-4,51.488945895,-3.158085989,820,
NBCO030-4,51.488914695,-3.158112289,821,
NBCO030-4,51.488885495,-3.158137589,822,
NBCO030-4,51.488165295,-3.158762289,823,
NBCO030-4,51.488067095,-3.158852389,824,
NBCO030-4,51.487959395,-3.158954989,825,
NBCO030-4,51.487799395,-3.159146889,826,
NBCO030-4,51.487636795,-3.159341889,827,
NBCO030-4,51.487424695,-3.159609389,828,
NBCO030-4,51.487379095,-3.159666989,829,
NBCO030-4,51.487328595,-3.159676989,830,
NBCO030-4,51.487294995,-3.159719189,831,
NBCO030-4,51.487270395,-3.159750189,832,
NBCO030-4,51.487076495,-3.160026989,833,
NBCO030-4,51.486670495,-3.160624389,834,
NBCO030-4,51.486553095,-3.160811889,835,
NBCO030-4,51.486477861,-3.160933936,836,
NBCO030-4,51.486477861,-3.160933936,837,
NBCO030-4,51.486355895,-3.161131789,838,
NBCO030-4,51.486298095,-3.161241689,839,
NBCO030-4,51.486260895,-3.161314889,840,
NBCO030-4,51.486220095,-3.161401189,841,
NBCO030-4,51.486189795,-3.161464089,842,
NBCO030-4,51.486106795,-3.161630989,843,
NBCO030-4,51.486008395,-3.161872889,844,
NBCO030-4,51.485904995,-3.162135289,845,
NBCO030-4,51.485812595,-3.162376189,846,
NBCO030-4,51.485707195,-3.162663789,847,
NBCO030-4,51.485517495,-3.163189589,848,
NBCO030-4,51.485441795,-3.163395789,849,
NBCO030-4,51.485387995,-3.163593289,850,
NBCO030-4,51.485322195,-3.163781689,851,
NBCO030-4,51.485272895,-3.163921689,852,
NBCO030-4,51.485193095,-3.164193689,853,
NBCO030-4,51.485139995,-3.164346789,854,
NBCO030-4,51.485067095,-3.164554689,855,
NBCO030-4,51.485056295,-3.164581589,856,
NBCO030-4,51.485039495,-3.164625889,857,
NBCO030-4,51.484970695,-3.164770589,858,
NBCO030-4,51.484930495,-3.164864989,859,
NBCO030-4,51.484870395,-3.165019589,860,
NBCO030-4,51.484813595,-3.165187089,861,
NBCO030-4,51.484718495,-3.165465289,862,
NBCO030-4,51.484686895,-3.165576289,863,
NBCO030-4,51.484649195,-3.165683789,864,
NBCO030-4,51.484597881,-3.165827505,865,
NBCO030-4,51.484597881,-3.165827505,866,
NBCO030-4,51.484446995,-3.166250089,867,
NBCO030-4,51.484420795,-3.166322089,868,
NBCO030-4,51.484369595,-3.166469489,869,
NBCO030-4,51.484351895,-3.166519389,870,
NBCO030-4,51.484283295,-3.166705889,871,
NBCO030-4,51.484214295,-3.166875489,872,
NBCO030-4,51.484140895,-3.167043289,873,
NBCO030-4,51.484072095,-3.167198289,874,
NBCO030-4,51.483974895,-3.167424289,875,
NBCO030-4,51.483821895,-3.167775889,876,
NBCO030-4,51.483820495,-3.167779089,877,
NBCO030-4,51.483799095,-3.167827789,878,
NBCO030-4,51.483778995,-3.167874789,879,
NBCO030-4,51.483714395,-3.168020689,880,
NBCO030-4,51.483672995,-3.168132789,881,
NBCO030-4,51.483581895,-3.168352389,882,
NBCO030-4,51.483442813,-3.168684029,883,
NBCO030-4,51.483442813,-3.168684029,884,
NBCO030-4,51.483400095,-3.168785889,885,
NBCO030-4,51.483366395,-3.168872789,886,
NBCO030-4,51.483304595,-3.169025889,887,
NBCO030-4,51.483242195,-3.169201589,888,
NBCO030-4,51.483202695,-3.169330089,889,
NBCO030-4,51.483180395,-3.169401889,890,
NBCO030-4,51.483142795,-3.169545089,891,
NBCO030-4,51.483113595,-3.169684089,892,
NBCO030-4,51.483097295,-3.169782389,893,
NBCO030-4,51.483086895,-3.169850489,894,
NBCO030-4,51.483076695,-3.169938189,895,
NBCO030-4,51.483065195,-3.170059989,896,
NBCO030-4,51.483055195,-3.170248989,897,
NBCO030-4,51.483052195,-3.170432389,898,
NBCO030-4,51.483053195,-3.170539789,899,
NBCO030-4,51.483062595,-3.170753589,900,
NBCO030-4,51.483069795,-3.170839589,901,
NBCO030-4,51.483079795,-3.170939789,902,
NBCO030-4,51.483094795,-3.171051789,903,
NBCO030-4,51.483114095,-3.171172889,904,
NBCO030-4,51.483153095,-3.171353189,905,
NBCO030-4,51.483091395,-3.171396989,906,
NBCO030-4,51.483064295,-3.171352189,907,
NBCO030-4,51.483041095,-3.171331989,908,
NBCO030-4,51.482955695,-3.171359489,909,
NBCO030-4,51.482929295,-3.171357289,910,
NBCO030-4,51.482852795,-3.171352789,911,
NBCO030-4,51.482781395,-3.171362689,912,
NBCO030-4,51.482720595,-3.171333089,913,
NBCO030-4,51.482600395,-3.171267789,914,
NBCO030-4,51.482514495,-3.171217489,915,
NBCO030-4,51.482244595,-3.171066789,916,
NBCO030-4,51.482198595,-3.171040989,917,
NBCO030-4,51.482125895,-3.171000789,918,
NBCO030-4,51.482104095,-3.170988589,919,
NBCO030-4,51.482023295,-3.170947489,920,
NBCO030-4,51.481967895,-3.170918389,921,
NBCO030-4,51.481932595,-3.170899789,922,
NBCO030-4,51.481811795,-3.170834889,923,
NBCO030-4,51.481501395,-3.170650789,924,
NBCO030-4,51.481449536,-3.170621691,925,
NBCO030-4,51.481449536,-3.170621691,926,
NBCO030-4,51.481425295,-3.170608089,927,
NBCO030-4,51.481374795,-3.170581889,928,
NBCO030-4,51.481316195,-3.170562489,929,
NBCO030-4,51.481272395,-3.170556489,930,
NBCO030-4,51.481201895,-3.170557789,931,
NBCO030-4,51.481150295,-3.170569389,932,
NBCO030-4,51.481096595,-3.170593289,933,
NBCO030-4,51.481034295,-3.170631589,934,
NBCO030-4,51.481018095,-3.170641589,935,
NBCO030-4,51.480949995,-3.170703989,936,
NBCO030-4,51.480761295,-3.170965489,937,
NBCO030-4,51.480583395,-3.171232089,938,
NBCO030-4,51.480541595,-3.171287189,939,
NBCO030-4,51.480499695,-3.171342289,940,
NBCO030-4,51.480456295,-3.171393289,941,
NBCO030-4,51.480442195,-3.171409889,942,
NBCO030-4,51.480315095,-3.171322489,943,
NBCO030-4,51.480268095,-3.171290789,944,
NBCO030-4,51.480193795,-3.171252789,945,
NBCO030-4,51.480141595,-3.171244989,946,
NBCO030-4,51.480033795,-3.171195189,947,
NBCO030-4,51.479757695,-3.171064789,948,
NBCO030-4,51.479373295,-3.170884789,949,
NBCO030-4,51.479198395,-3.170800189,950,
NBCO030-4,51.479143595,-3.170776689,951,
NBCO030-4,51.479102095,-3.170763889,952,
NBCO030-4,51.479042895,-3.170752489,953,
NBCO030-4,51.479006495,-3.170749489,954,
NBCO030-4,51.478955995,-3.170736789,955,
NBCO030-4,51.478895595,-3.170750889,956,
NBCO030-4,51.478852995,-3.170770089,957,
NBCO030-4,51.478813395,-3.170791789,958,
NBCO030-4,51.478782395,-3.170818089,959,
NBCO030-4,51.478695595,-3.170902589,960,
NBCO030-4,51.478642595,-3.170949789,961,
NBCO030-4,51.478611295,-3.170971389,962,
NBCO030-4,51.478545795,-3.170995689,963,
NBCO030-4,51.478486695,-3.171010989,964,
NBCO030-4,51.478419195,-3.171022189,965,
NBCO030-4,51.478367095,-3.171275689,966,
NBCO030-4,51.478286995,-3.171504389,967,
NBCO030-4,51.478210795,-3.171667289,968,
NBCO030-4,51.478178295,-3.171732889,969,
NBCO030-4,51.478151095,-3.171793589,970,
NBCO030-4,51.478131295,-3.171837389,971,
NBCO030-4,51.478085095,-3.171929889,972,
NBCO030-4,51.477974195,-3.172139389,973,
NBCO030-4,51.477872095,-3.172359889,974,
NBCO030-4,51.477579295,-3.172992889,975,
NBCO030-4,51.477337795,-3.173499989,976,
NBCO030-4,51.477254795,-3.173674289,977,
NBCO030-4,51.477139895,-3.173906089,978,
NBCO030-4,51.477116295,-3.173955389,979,
NBCO030-4,51.477094095,-3.174000389,980,
NBCO030-4,51.477042395,-3.174105389,981,
NBCO030-4,51.476968995,-3.174272789,982,
NBCO030-4,51.476950595,-3.174322289,983,
NBCO030-4,51.476929595,-3.174384789,984,
NBCO030-4,51.476890995,-3.174503289,985,
NBCO030-4,51.476795895,-3.174830689,986,
NBCO030-4,51.476780695,-3.174887789,987,
NBCO030-4,51.476628495,-3.175457889,988,
NBCO030-4,51.476610095,-3.175526889,989,
NBCO030-4,51.476595195,-3.175582689,990,
NBCO030-4,51.476576795,-3.175655189,991,
NBCO030-4,51.476553595,-3.175803189,992,
NBCO030-4,51.476547095,-3.175913789,993,
NBCO030-4,51.476550495,-3.176034589,994,
NBCO030-4,51.476556595,-3.176089989,995,
NBCO030-4,51.476562795,-3.176145489,996,
NBCO030-4,51.476578195,-3.176235189,997,
NBCO030-4,51.476615095,-3.176365289,998,
NBCO030-4,51.476637695,-3.176443789,999,
NBCO030-4,51.476608395,-3.176590589,1000,
NBCO030-4,51.476542795,-3.176646989,1001,
NBCO030-4,51.476488595,-3.176705389,1002,
NBCO030-4,51.476478595,-3.176723989,1003,
NBCO030-4,51.476453795,-3.176787189,1004,
NBCO030-4,51.476438695,-3.176821589,1005,
NBCO030-4,51.476422495,-3.176850289,1006,
NBCO030-4,51.476400695,-3.176878189,1007,
NBCO030-4,51.476374695,-3.176901189,1008,
NBCO030-4,51.476379695,-3.176954289,1009,
NBCO030-4,51.476379295,-3.176994689,1010,
NBCO030-4,51.476373995,-3.177033589,1011,
NBCO030-4,51.476359895,-3.177083789,1012,
NBCO030-4,51.476336595,-3.177142789,1013,
NBCO030-4,51.476280495,-3.177273889,1014,
NBCO030-4,51.476253195,-3.177339589,1015,
NBCO030-4,51.476323295,-3.177387189,1016,
NBCO030-4,51.476407795,-3.177445489,1017,
NBCO030-4,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1018,
NBCO030-4,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1019,
NBCO030-4,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1020,
NBCO030-4,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1021,
NBCO030-4,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1022,
NBCO030-4,51.477040995,-3.178326589,1023,
NBCO030-4,51.477103395,-3.178320389,1024,
NBCO030-4,51.477237695,-3.178220289,1025,
NBCO030-4,51.477294295,-3.178155589,1026,
NBCO030-4,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1027,
NBCO030-4,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1028,
NBCO030-4,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1029,
NBCO030-4,51.476407795,-3.177445489,1030,
NBCO030-4,51.476323295,-3.177387189,1031,
NBCO030-4,51.476253195,-3.177339589,1032,
NBCO030-4,51.476280495,-3.177273889,1033,
NBCO030-4,51.476336595,-3.177142789,1034,
NBCO030-4,51.476359895,-3.177083789,1035,
NBCO030-4,51.476373995,-3.177033589,1036,
NBCO030-4,51.476379295,-3.176994689,1037,
NBCO030-4,51.476379695,-3.176954289,1038,
NBCO030-4,51.476374695,-3.176901189,1039,
NBCO030-4,51.476400695,-3.176878189,1040,
NBCO030-4,51.476422495,-3.176850289,1041,
NBCO030-4,51.476438695,-3.176821589,1042,
NBCO030-4,51.476453795,-3.176787189,1043,
NBCO030-4,51.476478595,-3.176723989,1044,
NBCO030-4,51.476488595,-3.176705389,1045,
NBCO030-4,51.476542795,-3.176646989,1046,
NBCO030-4,51.476608395,-3.176590589,1047,
NBCO030-4,51.476637695,-3.176443789,1048,
NBCO030-4,51.476615095,-3.176365289,1049,
NBCO030-4,51.476578195,-3.176235189,1050,
NBCO030-4,51.476562795,-3.176145489,1051,
NBCO030-4,51.476556595,-3.176089989,1052,
NBCO030-4,51.476550495,-3.176034589,1053,
NBCO030-4,51.476547095,-3.175913789,1054,
NBCO030-4,51.476553595,-3.175803189,1055,
NBCO030-4,51.476576795,-3.175655189,1056,
NBCO030-4,51.476595195,-3.175582689,1057,
NBCO030-4,51.476610095,-3.175526889,1058,
NBCO030-4,51.476628495,-3.175457889,1059,
NBCO030-4,51.476780695,-3.174887789,1060,
NBCO030-4,51.476795895,-3.174830689,1061,
NBCO030-4,51.476820781,-3.174745017,1062,
CBCO032-1,51.48630631,-3.272414531,0,
CBCO032-1,51.486311695,-3.271843689,1,
CBCO032-1,51.486265295,-3.271840189,2,
CBCO032-1,51.486170695,-3.271835389,3,
CBCO032-1,51.486160795,-3.272964189,4,
CBCO032-1,51.486151595,-3.273834489,5,
CBCO032-1,51.486150995,-3.273894589,6,
CBCO032-1,51.486005895,-3.273890689,7,
CBCO032-1,51.485970695,-3.273888389,8,
CBCO032-1,51.485933595,-3.273897289,9,
CBCO032-1,51.485900295,-3.273901589,10,
CBCO032-1,51.485870095,-3.273892389,11,
CBCO032-1,51.485817895,-3.273865889,12,
CBCO032-1,51.485789695,-3.273843389,13,
CBCO032-1,51.485669995,-3.273738689,14,
CBCO032-1,51.485607495,-3.273685389,15,
CBCO032-1,51.485550895,-3.273653489,16,
CBCO032-1,51.485512895,-3.273641089,17,
CBCO032-1,51.485487495,-3.273577089,18,
CBCO032-1,51.485295095,-3.273348489,19,
CBCO032-1,51.485256895,-3.273299189,20,
CBCO032-1,51.485236295,-3.273265489,21,
CBCO032-1,51.485213095,-3.273220789,22,
CBCO032-1,51.485196295,-3.273179189,23,
CBCO032-1,51.485181495,-3.273135789,24,
CBCO032-1,51.485152295,-3.273087889,25,
CBCO032-1,51.485144095,-3.273040789,26,
CBCO032-1,51.485130495,-3.272943789,27,
CBCO032-1,51.485118295,-3.272825789,28,
CBCO032-1,51.485112595,-3.272729089,29,
CBCO032-1,51.485117695,-3.272527989,30,
CBCO032-1,51.485135495,-3.272253389,31,
CBCO032-1,51.485138395,-3.272099589,32,
CBCO032-1,51.485124895,-3.271923389,33,
CBCO032-1,51.485090595,-3.271647689,34,
CBCO032-1,51.485063795,-3.271412589,35,
CBCO032-1,51.485047495,-3.271221289,36,
CBCO032-1,51.485036995,-3.270941589,37,
CBCO032-1,51.485030795,-3.270723189,38,
CBCO032-1,51.485031095,-3.270512489,39,
CBCO032-1,51.485039895,-3.270278189,40,
CBCO032-1,51.485055595,-3.270060589,41,
CBCO032-1,51.485069695,-3.269970789,42,
CBCO032-1,51.485094095,-3.269853389,43,
CBCO032-1,51.485115095,-3.269765389,44,
CBCO032-1,51.485170495,-3.269533389,45,
CBCO032-1,51.485184795,-3.269465289,46,
CBCO032-1,51.485208695,-3.269439389,47,
CBCO032-1,51.485236395,-3.269404289,48,
CBCO032-1,51.485310195,-3.269293989,49,
CBCO032-1,51.485372595,-3.269200789,50,
CBCO032-1,51.485414395,-3.269152989,51,
CBCO032-1,51.485514542,-3.269054609,52,
CBCO032-1,51.485514542,-3.269054609,53,
CBCO032-1,51.485527795,-3.269041589,54,
CBCO032-1,51.485558995,-3.269000989,55,
CBCO032-1,51.485590095,-3.268951289,56,
CBCO032-1,51.485627795,-3.268879489,57,
CBCO032-1,51.485658895,-3.268803489,58,
CBCO032-1,51.485744695,-3.268561089,59,
CBCO032-1,51.485831095,-3.268307889,60,
CBCO032-1,51.485891695,-3.268147889,61,
CBCO032-1,51.485944195,-3.268006589,62,
CBCO032-1,51.485984995,-3.267913789,63,
CBCO032-1,51.486058695,-3.267779589,64,
CBCO032-1,51.486105295,-3.267721889,65,
CBCO032-1,51.486151295,-3.267688489,66,
CBCO032-1,51.486324295,-3.267586789,67,
CBCO032-1,51.486354695,-3.267563889,68,
CBCO032-1,51.486381195,-3.267538089,69,
CBCO032-1,51.486412895,-3.267500789,70,
CBCO032-1,51.486467095,-3.267412789,71,
CBCO032-1,51.486526295,-3.267283589,72,
CBCO032-1,51.486542895,-3.267241089,73,
CBCO032-1,51.486558695,-3.267185389,74,
CBCO032-1,51.486576195,-3.267106489,75,
CBCO032-1,51.486587995,-3.267034689,76,
CBCO032-1,51.486664195,-3.266483889,77,
CBCO032-1,51.486678877,-3.266375793,78,
CBCO032-1,51.486678877,-3.266375793,79,
CBCO032-1,51.486730895,-3.265992789,80,
CBCO032-1,51.486833595,-3.265275989,81,
CBCO032-1,51.486960595,-3.264442489,82,
CBCO032-1,51.487086895,-3.263801389,83,
CBCO032-1,51.487321095,-3.262664589,84,
CBCO032-1,51.487364895,-3.262317189,85,
CBCO032-1,51.487360295,-3.261880389,86,
CBCO032-1,51.487317595,-3.261441389,87,
CBCO032-1,51.487231495,-3.260738289,88,
CBCO032-1,51.487202095,-3.260434389,89,
CBCO032-1,51.487196295,-3.260038389,90,
CBCO032-1,51.487238795,-3.259639989,91,
CBCO032-1,51.487316695,-3.259241089,92,
CBCO032-1,51.487548195,-3.258609089,93,
CBCO032-1,51.487850295,-3.257605189,94,
CBCO032-1,51.488125095,-3.256680889,95,
CBCO032-1,51.488291895,-3.256211489,96,
CBCO032-1,51.488489295,-3.255683989,97,
CBCO032-1,51.488518095,-3.255638989,98,
CBCO032-1,51.488607495,-3.255433189,99,
CBCO032-1,51.488702495,-3.255171889,100,
CBCO032-1,51.488739795,-3.255069389,101,
CBCO032-1,51.488826595,-3.254738589,102,
CBCO032-1,51.488842395,-3.254616789,103,
CBCO032-1,51.488867995,-3.254396989,104,
CBCO032-1,51.488899495,-3.254026289,105,
CBCO032-1,51.488928295,-3.253649789,106,
CBCO032-1,51.488957095,-3.253226389,107,
CBCO032-1,51.488964195,-3.253047189,108,
CBCO032-1,51.488964095,-3.252879089,109,
CBCO032-1,51.488959395,-3.252702489,110,
CBCO032-1,51.488947695,-3.252447589,111,
CBCO032-1,51.488932795,-3.252209589,112,
CBCO032-1,51.488920595,-3.252006889,113,
CBCO032-1,51.488916729,-3.251932826,114,
CBCO032-1,51.488916729,-3.251932826,115,
CBCO032-1,51.488915495,-3.251909189,116,
CBCO032-1,51.488906695,-3.251732389,117,
CBCO032-1,51.488902895,-3.251497689,118,
CBCO032-1,51.488907795,-3.251290189,119,
CBCO032-1,51.488914095,-3.251196889,120,
CBCO032-1,51.488919195,-3.251129789,121,
CBCO032-1,51.488934295,-3.250978489,122,
CBCO032-1,51.488959895,-3.250745189,123,
CBCO032-1,51.488983995,-3.250535189,124,
CBCO032-1,51.489035895,-3.250052489,125,
CBCO032-1,51.489061695,-3.249799689,126,
CBCO032-1,51.489100495,-3.249399889,127,
CBCO032-1,51.489124695,-3.249086589,128,
CBCO032-1,51.489151495,-3.248793289,129,
CBCO032-1,51.489154331,-3.248773783,130,
CBCO032-1,51.489154331,-3.248773783,131,
CBCO032-1,51.489187995,-3.248542189,132,
CBCO032-1,51.489220595,-3.248347789,133,
CBCO032-1,51.489243095,-3.248228289,134,
CBCO032-1,51.489293695,-3.247954789,135,
CBCO032-1,51.489391095,-3.247479089,136,
CBCO032-1,51.489582295,-3.246610689,137,
CBCO032-1,51.489622895,-3.246373389,138,
CBCO032-1,51.489642485,-3.246187959,139,
CBCO032-1,51.489642485,-3.246187959,140,
CBCO032-1,51.489643295,-3.246180289,141,
CBCO032-1,51.489663695,-3.245954889,142,
CBCO032-1,51.489678395,-3.245583489,143,
CBCO032-1,51.489700295,-3.245133389,144,
CBCO032-1,51.489724495,-3.244803489,145,
CBCO032-1,51.489756995,-3.244497489,146,
CBCO032-1,51.489775195,-3.244297589,147,
CBCO032-1,51.489835095,-3.243771789,148,
CBCO032-1,51.489865144,-3.243457457,149,
CBCO032-1,51.489865144,-3.243457457,150,
CBCO032-1,51.489874795,-3.243356489,151,
CBCO032-1,51.489888995,-3.243142989,152,
CBCO032-1,51.489904195,-3.242833089,153,
CBCO032-1,51.489905295,-3.242509889,154,
CBCO032-1,51.489900095,-3.242393689,155,
CBCO032-1,51.489882095,-3.242058589,156,
CBCO032-1,51.489856295,-3.241768289,157,
CBCO032-1,51.489827495,-3.241503189,158,
CBCO032-1,51.489803995,-3.241321789,159,
CBCO032-1,51.489776695,-3.241156389,160,
CBCO032-1,51.489746795,-3.240984389,161,
CBCO032-1,51.489727495,-3.240896189,162,
CBCO032-1,51.489715395,-3.240841089,163,
CBCO032-1,51.489706595,-3.240800989,164,
CBCO032-1,51.489688295,-3.240725589,165,
CBCO032-1,51.489649895,-3.240607289,166,
CBCO032-1,51.489611895,-3.240495689,167,
CBCO032-1,51.489574595,-3.240386489,168,
CBCO032-1,51.489557695,-3.240336089,169,
CBCO032-1,51.489551716,-3.240319275,170,
CBCO032-1,51.489551716,-3.240319275,171,
CBCO032-1,51.489483195,-3.240126589,172,
CBCO032-1,51.489443995,-3.240011489,173,
CBCO032-1,51.489392795,-3.239801889,174,
CBCO032-1,51.489371695,-3.239680989,175,
CBCO032-1,51.489355695,-3.239528989,176,
CBCO032-1,51.489349695,-3.239349589,177,
CBCO032-1,51.489352795,-3.239234089,178,
CBCO032-1,51.489356295,-3.238938889,179,
CBCO032-1,51.489350995,-3.238727989,180,
CBCO032-1,51.489336695,-3.238252689,181,
CBCO032-1,51.489323595,-3.237936189,182,
CBCO032-1,51.489310795,-3.237661289,183,
CBCO032-1,51.489283695,-3.237373889,184,
CBCO032-1,51.489281519,-3.237358016,185,
CBCO032-1,51.489281519,-3.237358016,186,
CBCO032-1,51.489216895,-3.236886789,187,
CBCO032-1,51.489193795,-3.236709289,188,
CBCO032-1,51.489114995,-3.236156889,189,
CBCO032-1,51.489064495,-3.235818589,190,
CBCO032-1,51.489047595,-3.235712489,191,
CBCO032-1,51.489019495,-3.235526389,192,
CBCO032-1,51.488936595,-3.235022589,193,
CBCO032-1,51.488892895,-3.234751389,194,
CBCO032-1,51.488848195,-3.234547989,195,
CBCO032-1,51.488830595,-3.234475089,196,
CBCO032-1,51.488776395,-3.234272289,197,
CBCO032-1,51.48876026,-3.23421347,198,
CBCO032-1,51.48876026,-3.23421347,199,
CBCO032-1,51.488704495,-3.234010189,200,
CBCO032-1,51.488666295,-3.233851889,201,
CBCO032-1,51.488624095,-3.233631989,202,
CBCO032-1,51.488599795,-3.233443589,203,
CBCO032-1,51.488584295,-3.233235889,204,
CBCO032-1,51.488576795,-3.232964189,205,
CBCO032-1,51.488561195,-3.232398889,206,
CBCO032-1,51.488553995,-3.232207589,207,
CBCO032-1,51.488546295,-3.232073489,208,
CBCO032-1,51.488534895,-3.231956389,209,
CBCO032-1,51.488487095,-3.231519289,210,
CBCO032-1,51.488467295,-3.231320389,211,
CBCO032-1,51.488455695,-3.231125589,212,
CBCO032-1,51.488452695,-3.231009789,213,
CBCO032-1,51.488449295,-3.230893389,214,
CBCO032-1,51.488449995,-3.230696889,215,
CBCO032-1,51.488447395,-3.230281889,216,
CBCO032-1,51.488441495,-3.230046889,217,
CBCO032-1,51.488440102,-3.23001041,218,
CBCO032-1,51.488440102,-3.23001041,219,
CBCO032-1,51.488433795,-3.229845289,220,
CBCO032-1,51.488425995,-3.229650389,221,
CBCO032-1,51.488423495,-3.229490789,222,
CBCO032-1,51.488464095,-3.229429289,223,
CBCO032-1,51.488497395,-3.229240989,224,
CBCO032-1,51.488503695,-3.229165489,225,
CBCO032-1,51.488504195,-3.229031689,226,
CBCO032-1,51.488504395,-3.228993389,227,
CBCO032-1,51.488497395,-3.228738589,228,
CBCO032-1,51.488491095,-3.228492289,229,
CBCO032-1,51.488489295,-3.228426789,230,
CBCO032-1,51.488486595,-3.228373989,231,
CBCO032-1,51.488483795,-3.228286789,232,
CBCO032-1,51.488498195,-3.228148789,233,
CBCO032-1,51.488503895,-3.228066989,234,
CBCO032-1,51.488512595,-3.227975189,235,
CBCO032-1,51.488396595,-3.228056789,236,
CBCO032-1,51.488336995,-3.228090289,237,
CBCO032-1,51.488216195,-3.228157089,238,
CBCO032-1,51.487875795,-3.228342889,239,
CBCO032-1,51.487815895,-3.228423689,240,
CBCO032-1,51.487767248,-3.228443371,241,
CBCO032-1,51.487767248,-3.228443371,242,
CBCO032-1,51.487606295,-3.228508489,243,
CBCO032-1,51.486955295,-3.228730089,244,
CBCO032-1,51.486843995,-3.228709289,245,
CBCO032-1,51.486690895,-3.228760489,246,
CBCO032-1,51.486628995,-3.228777289,247,
CBCO032-1,51.486622895,-3.228779589,248,
CBCO032-1,51.486578095,-3.228796689,249,
CBCO032-1,51.486535195,-3.228812189,250,
CBCO032-1,51.486469095,-3.228829589,251,
CBCO032-1,51.486349895,-3.228860989,252,
CBCO032-1,51.486283795,-3.228875589,253,
CBCO032-1,51.486213995,-3.228886089,254,
CBCO032-1,51.486109095,-3.228943389,255,
CBCO032-1,51.486013495,-3.228943389,256,
CBCO032-1,51.485925195,-3.228934589,257,
CBCO032-1,51.485724095,-3.228889689,258,
CBCO032-1,51.485643495,-3.228870389,259,
CBCO032-1,51.485446395,-3.228833189,260,
CBCO032-1,51.485358695,-3.228827089,261,
CBCO032-1,51.485252995,-3.228814289,262,
CBCO032-1,51.485244495,-3.228763289,263,
CBCO032-1,51.485224995,-3.228721089,264,
CBCO032-1,51.485197695,-3.228693489,265,
CBCO032-1,51.485166995,-3.228683789,266,
CBCO032-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,267,
CBCO032-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,268,
CBCO032-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,269,
CBCO032-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,270,
CBCO032-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,271,
CBCO032-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,272,
CBCO032-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,273,
CBCO032-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,274,
CBCO032-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,275,
CBCO032-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,276,
CBCO032-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,277,
CBCO032-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,278,
CBCO032-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,279,
CBCO032-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,280,
CBCO032-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,281,
CBCO032-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,282,
CBCO032-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,283,
CBCO032-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,284,
CBCO032-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,285,
CBCO032-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,286,
CBCO032-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,287,
CBCO032-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,288,
CBCO032-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,289,
CBCO032-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,290,
CBCO032-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,291,
CBCO032-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,292,
CBCO032-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,293,
CBCO032-1,51.483319895,-3.221270389,294,
CBCO032-1,51.482989995,-3.220108489,295,
CBCO032-1,51.482975395,-3.220046089,296,
CBCO032-1,51.482961695,-3.219987689,297,
CBCO032-1,51.482956095,-3.219928489,298,
CBCO032-1,51.482955195,-3.219849289,299,
CBCO032-1,51.482957995,-3.219754389,300,
CBCO032-1,51.482962295,-3.219704689,301,
CBCO032-1,51.482970295,-3.219630889,302,
CBCO032-1,51.482983395,-3.219551589,303,
CBCO032-1,51.483011695,-3.219425189,304,
CBCO032-1,51.483023595,-3.219355489,305,
CBCO032-1,51.483029695,-3.219306989,306,
CBCO032-1,51.483031995,-3.219271889,307,
CBCO032-1,51.483028795,-3.219195889,308,
CBCO032-1,51.483008595,-3.219050289,309,
CBCO032-1,51.482993625,-3.218948189,310,
CBCO032-1,51.482993625,-3.218948189,311,
CBCO032-1,51.482946895,-3.218629489,312,
CBCO032-1,51.482884795,-3.218497989,313,
CBCO032-1,51.482873595,-3.218375689,314,
CBCO032-1,51.482847095,-3.218119689,315,
CBCO032-1,51.482794695,-3.217445889,316,
CBCO032-1,51.482740195,-3.216379889,317,
CBCO032-1,51.482718595,-3.215667989,318,
CBCO032-1,51.482710095,-3.215435489,319,
CBCO032-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,320,
CBCO032-1,51.482697071,-3.214994443,321,
CBCO032-1,51.482688495,-3.214704089,322,
CBCO032-1,51.482684195,-3.214577989,323,
CBCO032-1,51.482668695,-3.214143289,324,
CBCO032-1,51.482655595,-3.213763189,325,
CBCO032-1,51.482653395,-3.213697789,326,
CBCO032-1,51.482631795,-3.213071989,327,
CBCO032-1,51.482623495,-3.212832089,328,
CBCO032-1,51.482587095,-3.211904589,329,
CBCO032-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,330,
CBCO032-1,51.48258543,-3.211806054,331,
CBCO032-1,51.482576895,-3.211300989,332,
CBCO032-1,51.482562795,-3.211031789,333,
CBCO032-1,51.482560495,-3.210966289,334,
CBCO032-1,51.482557295,-3.210875289,335,
CBCO032-1,51.482537195,-3.210556189,336,
CBCO032-1,51.482459795,-3.209830189,337,
CBCO032-1,51.482322095,-3.208672889,338,
CBCO032-1,51.482297495,-3.208464889,339,
CBCO032-1,51.482265095,-3.208172289,340,
CBCO032-1,51.482236095,-3.207901989,341,
CBCO032-1,51.482197395,-3.207538989,342,
CBCO032-1,51.482194195,-3.207509189,343,
CBCO032-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,344,
CBCO032-1,51.482179039,-3.207394061,345,
CBCO032-1,51.482155595,-3.207215989,346,
CBCO032-1,51.482152995,-3.207195089,347,
CBCO032-1,51.482137595,-3.207070389,348,
CBCO032-1,51.482111095,-3.206856689,349,
CBCO032-1,51.482052995,-3.206383189,350,
CBCO032-1,51.481991995,-3.205857189,351,
CBCO032-1,51.481950495,-3.205437789,352,
CBCO032-1,51.481943395,-3.205335489,353,
CBCO032-1,51.481937795,-3.205209989,354,
CBCO032-1,51.481932695,-3.205102189,355,
CBCO032-1,51.481860095,-3.203935889,356,
CBCO032-1,51.481843595,-3.203637089,357,
CBCO032-1,51.481815995,-3.203224489,358,
CBCO032-1,51.481808161,-3.203101051,359,
CBCO032-1,51.481808161,-3.203101051,360,
CBCO032-1,51.481799195,-3.202959789,361,
CBCO032-1,51.481792695,-3.202887289,362,
CBCO032-1,51.481748795,-3.202360989,363,
CBCO032-1,51.481743095,-3.202292189,364,
CBCO032-1,51.481739795,-3.202252689,365,
CBCO032-1,51.481719195,-3.202042789,366,
CBCO032-1,51.481629395,-3.201592889,367,
CBCO032-1,51.481593895,-3.201355689,368,
CBCO032-1,51.481583495,-3.201286789,369,
CBCO032-1,51.481554795,-3.201094989,370,
CBCO032-1,51.481545995,-3.201036289,371,
CBCO032-1,51.481540795,-3.201001389,372,
CBCO032-1,51.481521895,-3.200869789,373,
CBCO032-1,51.481502595,-3.200741389,374,
CBCO032-1,51.481486995,-3.200621889,375,
CBCO032-1,51.481479295,-3.200562289,376,
CBCO032-1,51.481450966,-3.20034486,377,
CBCO032-1,51.481450966,-3.20034486,378,
CBCO032-1,51.481434695,-3.200219989,379,
CBCO032-1,51.481428795,-3.200136989,380,
CBCO032-1,51.481424095,-3.199994289,381,
CBCO032-1,51.481426295,-3.199549789,382,
CBCO032-1,51.481448395,-3.199084789,383,
CBCO032-1,51.481459195,-3.198857589,384,
CBCO032-1,51.481471495,-3.198687089,385,
CBCO032-1,51.481530495,-3.197835489,386,
CBCO032-1,51.481560195,-3.197368489,387,
CBCO032-1,51.481561995,-3.196927189,388,
CBCO032-1,51.481553855,-3.196805157,389,
CBCO032-1,51.481553855,-3.196805157,390,
CBCO032-1,51.481539495,-3.196589889,391,
CBCO032-1,51.481493295,-3.196241989,392,
CBCO032-1,51.481399195,-3.195666889,393,
CBCO032-1,51.481361095,-3.195437389,394,
CBCO032-1,51.481258695,-3.194821889,395,
CBCO032-1,51.481201195,-3.194317889,396,
CBCO032-1,51.481174995,-3.194143689,397,
CBCO032-1,51.481107995,-3.193748789,398,
CBCO032-1,51.481084695,-3.193578489,399,
CBCO032-1,51.481107595,-3.193503089,400,
CBCO032-1,51.481084095,-3.193228689,401,
CBCO032-1,51.481081795,-3.193195389,402,
CBCO032-1,51.481078095,-3.193139889,403,
CBCO032-1,51.481072695,-3.193059789,404,
CBCO032-1,51.481071395,-3.192883389,405,
CBCO032-1,51.481073295,-3.192735789,406,
CBCO032-1,51.481066895,-3.192612389,407,
CBCO032-1,51.481050895,-3.192532689,408,
CBCO032-1,51.481016095,-3.192468789,409,
CBCO032-1,51.480965795,-3.192386289,410,
CBCO032-1,51.480869695,-3.192257689,411,
CBCO032-1,51.480821495,-3.192227289,412,
CBCO032-1,51.480653395,-3.191908289,413,
CBCO032-1,51.480607995,-3.191822089,414,
CBCO032-1,51.480518792,-3.191647503,415,
CBCO032-1,51.480518792,-3.191647503,416,
CBCO032-1,51.479866395,-3.190370689,417,
CBCO032-1,51.479301495,-3.189296689,418,
CBCO032-1,51.479289795,-3.189200789,419,
CBCO032-1,51.479263295,-3.189148889,420,
CBCO032-1,51.479245295,-3.189112689,421,
CBCO032-1,51.479233795,-3.189088089,422,
CBCO032-1,51.479225895,-3.189063889,423,
CBCO032-1,51.479221195,-3.189031289,424,
CBCO032-1,51.479217295,-3.188977889,425,
CBCO032-1,51.479211695,-3.188938689,426,
CBCO032-1,51.479193895,-3.188896489,427,
CBCO032-1,51.479198595,-3.188868389,428,
CBCO032-1,51.479196695,-3.188843189,429,
CBCO032-1,51.479189595,-3.188817689,430,
CBCO032-1,51.479177695,-3.188797489,431,
CBCO032-1,51.479162195,-3.188784789,432,
CBCO032-1,51.479144895,-3.188781189,433,
CBCO032-1,51.479127895,-3.188787089,434,
CBCO032-1,51.478993995,-3.188727289,435,
CBCO032-1,51.479018895,-3.188568889,436,
CBCO032-1,51.479022595,-3.188532989,437,
CBCO032-1,51.479017195,-3.188482989,438,
CBCO032-1,51.479005295,-3.188446389,439,
CBCO032-1,51.478967595,-3.188394789,440,
CBCO032-1,51.478936407,-3.188254632,441,
CBCO032-1,51.478936407,-3.188254632,442,
CBCO032-1,51.478894695,-3.188067189,443,
CBCO032-1,51.478846395,-3.187755889,444,
CBCO032-1,51.478811295,-3.187492789,445,
CBCO032-1,51.478795795,-3.187343689,446,
CBCO032-1,51.478776595,-3.187002989,447,
CBCO032-1,51.478773995,-3.186822189,448,
CBCO032-1,51.478779195,-3.186587289,449,
CBCO032-1,51.478785795,-3.186333889,450,
CBCO032-1,51.478795995,-3.186183989,451,
CBCO032-1,51.478825295,-3.185909589,452,
CBCO032-1,51.478841695,-3.185774989,453,
CBCO032-1,51.478859195,-3.185657189,454,
CBCO032-1,51.478856595,-3.185628889,455,
CBCO032-1,51.478850195,-3.185609689,456,
CBCO032-1,51.478835095,-3.185592789,457,
CBCO032-1,51.478787395,-3.185567089,458,
CBCO032-1,51.478618095,-3.185460989,459,
CBCO032-1,51.478535195,-3.185401589,460,
CBCO032-1,51.478447395,-3.185332589,461,
CBCO032-1,51.478262795,-3.185175289,462,
CBCO032-1,51.478209495,-3.185127889,463,
CBCO032-1,51.478183995,-3.185107189,464,
CBCO032-1,51.478168895,-3.185098289,465,
CBCO032-1,51.478153595,-3.185089189,466,
CBCO032-1,51.478127595,-3.185076089,467,
CBCO032-1,51.478086795,-3.185054789,468,
CBCO032-1,51.478061295,-3.185033989,469,
CBCO032-1,51.477835095,-3.184821789,470,
CBCO032-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,471,
CBCO032-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,472,
CBCO032-1,51.477012095,-3.184033389,473,
CBCO032-1,51.476817995,-3.183840289,474,
CBCO032-1,51.476389095,-3.183417989,475,
CBCO032-1,51.476302695,-3.183342489,476,
CBCO032-1,51.476204595,-3.183264089,477,
CBCO032-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,478,
CBCO032-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,479,
CBCO032-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,480,
CBCO032-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,481,
CBCO032-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,482,
CBCO032-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,483,
CBCO032-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,484,
CBCO032-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,485,
CBCO032-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,486,
CBCO032-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,487,
CBCO032-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,488,
CBCO032-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,489,
CBCO032-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,490,
CBCO032-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,491,
CBCO032-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,492,
CBCO032-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,493,
CBCO032-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,494,
CBCO032-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,495,
CBCO032-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,496,
CBCO032-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,497,
CBCO032-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,498,
CBCO032-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,499,
CBCO032-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,500,
CBCO032-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,501,
CBCO032-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,502,
CBCO032-1,51.476840895,-3.181020789,503,
CBCO032-1,51.476875995,-3.181048989,504,
CBCO032-1,51.476971195,-3.181125889,505,
CBCO032-1,51.477131995,-3.181251289,506,
CBCO032-1,51.477430395,-3.181468189,507,
CBCO032-1,51.477467595,-3.181473689,508,
CBCO032-1,51.477509695,-3.181444189,509,
CBCO032-1,51.477528595,-3.181395689,510,
CBCO032-1,51.477655395,-3.180986989,511,
CBCO032-1,51.477735095,-3.180733389,512,
CBCO032-1,51.477891995,-3.180193989,513,
CBCO032-1,51.477942295,-3.180015189,514,
CBCO032-1,51.477976695,-3.179938689,515,
CBCO032-1,51.478002195,-3.179885089,516,
CBCO032-1,51.478026495,-3.179802489,517,
CBCO032-1,51.478050195,-3.179714389,518,
CBCO032-1,51.478056295,-3.179672789,519,
CBCO032-1,51.478053995,-3.179637889,520,
CBCO032-1,51.478045795,-3.179608589,521,
CBCO032-1,51.478074195,-3.179579189,522,
CBCO032-1,51.478087995,-3.179564989,523,
CBCO032-1,51.478105595,-3.179538489,524,
CBCO032-1,51.478118995,-3.179505189,525,
CBCO032-1,51.478227895,-3.179140889,526,
CBCO032-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,527,
CBCO032-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,528,
CBCO032-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,529,
CBCO032-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,530,
CBCO032-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,531,
CBCO032-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,532,
CBCO032-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,533,
CBCO032-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,534,
CBCO032-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,535,
CBCO032-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,536,
CBCO032-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,537,
CBCO032-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,538,
CBCO032-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,539,
CBCO032-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,540,
CBCO032-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,541,
CBCO032-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,542,
CBCO032-1,51.476922995,-3.178251089,543,
CBCO032-1,51.477040995,-3.178326589,544,
CBCO032-1,51.47705566,-3.178325132,545,
CBDO035-1,51.506047526,-3.199336471,0,
CBDO035-1,51.506181495,-3.199403889,1,
CBDO035-1,51.506525795,-3.199576489,2,
CBDO035-1,51.506665095,-3.199638989,3,
CBDO035-1,51.506893595,-3.199681589,4,
CBDO035-1,51.507086595,-3.199787589,5,
CBDO035-1,51.507170295,-3.199838289,6,
CBDO035-1,51.507265395,-3.199903389,7,
CBDO035-1,51.507363695,-3.199978889,8,
CBDO035-1,51.507432195,-3.200037489,9,
CBDO035-1,51.507526095,-3.200123189,10,
CBDO035-1,51.507673595,-3.200262389,11,
CBDO035-1,51.507725195,-3.200317989,12,
CBDO035-1,51.507746495,-3.200422589,13,
CBDO035-1,51.507819895,-3.200518889,14,
CBDO035-1,51.507841995,-3.200550789,15,
CBDO035-1,51.507891495,-3.200622089,16,
CBDO035-1,51.507926795,-3.200677589,17,
CBDO035-1,51.508002295,-3.200808489,18,
CBDO035-1,51.508065195,-3.200931289,19,
CBDO035-1,51.508125595,-3.201055189,20,
CBDO035-1,51.508360595,-3.201576989,21,
CBDO035-1,51.508732495,-3.202464389,22,
CBDO035-1,51.508782095,-3.202567489,23,
CBDO035-1,51.508813995,-3.202628589,24,
CBDO035-1,51.508827695,-3.202706089,25,
CBDO035-1,51.508898695,-3.202891489,26,
CBDO035-1,51.508946295,-3.203030489,27,
CBDO035-1,51.509000663,-3.203194462,28,
CBDO035-1,51.509000663,-3.203194462,29,
CBDO035-1,51.509027395,-3.203275089,30,
CBDO035-1,51.509096495,-3.203420289,31,
CBDO035-1,51.509155495,-3.203590089,32,
CBDO035-1,51.509214695,-3.203773289,33,
CBDO035-1,51.509273895,-3.203970289,34,
CBDO035-1,51.509299795,-3.204073489,35,
CBDO035-1,51.509329595,-3.204207389,36,
CBDO035-1,51.509365595,-3.204368889,37,
CBDO035-1,51.509419295,-3.204654489,38,
CBDO035-1,51.509431095,-3.204701489,39,
CBDO035-1,51.509448695,-3.204744389,40,
CBDO035-1,51.509461395,-3.204767289,41,
CBDO035-1,51.509487595,-3.204800089,42,
CBDO035-1,51.509514595,-3.204827889,43,
CBDO035-1,51.509552595,-3.204866889,44,
CBDO035-1,51.509537395,-3.204940489,45,
CBDO035-1,51.509523995,-3.205022289,46,
CBDO035-1,51.509516195,-3.205086789,47,
CBDO035-1,51.509512295,-3.205139589,48,
CBDO035-1,51.509510095,-3.205193089,49,
CBDO035-1,51.509493195,-3.205912989,50,
CBDO035-1,51.509485895,-3.206171989,51,
CBDO035-1,51.509479695,-3.206391689,52,
CBDO035-1,51.509477495,-3.206524789,53,
CBDO035-1,51.509478719,-3.206649622,54,
CBDO035-1,51.509478719,-3.206649622,55,
CBDO035-1,51.509479095,-3.206687989,56,
CBDO035-1,51.509487095,-3.206922689,57,
CBDO035-1,51.509497895,-3.207187389,58,
CBDO035-1,51.509513195,-3.207540989,59,
CBDO035-1,51.509539295,-3.208162689,60,
CBDO035-1,51.509542095,-3.208278689,61,
CBDO035-1,51.509566995,-3.208934189,62,
CBDO035-1,51.509577795,-3.209289789,63,
CBDO035-1,51.509583095,-3.209399089,64,
CBDO035-1,51.509587195,-3.209484089,65,
CBDO035-1,51.509600995,-3.209655389,66,
CBDO035-1,51.509613495,-3.209781689,67,
CBDO035-1,51.509628495,-3.209901189,68,
CBDO035-1,51.509632895,-3.209935889,69,
CBDO035-1,51.509680195,-3.210251289,70,
CBDO035-1,51.509750395,-3.210688189,71,
CBDO035-1,51.509796642,-3.210995011,72,
CBDO035-1,51.509796642,-3.210995011,73,
CBDO035-1,51.509797995,-3.211003989,74,
CBDO035-1,51.509870895,-3.211471689,75,
CBDO035-1,51.509944395,-3.211931989,76,
CBDO035-1,51.509958595,-3.212085489,77,
CBDO035-1,51.510000495,-3.212362089,78,
CBDO035-1,51.510009095,-3.212419189,79,
CBDO035-1,51.510016295,-3.212467389,80,
CBDO035-1,51.510056695,-3.212687389,81,
CBDO035-1,51.509992095,-3.212712189,82,
CBDO035-1,51.509965995,-3.212724889,83,
CBDO035-1,51.509952595,-3.212731389,84,
CBDO035-1,51.509927395,-3.212751189,85,
CBDO035-1,51.509916695,-3.212765889,86,
CBDO035-1,51.509880295,-3.212816089,87,
CBDO035-1,51.509851095,-3.212886289,88,
CBDO035-1,51.509824295,-3.212970489,89,
CBDO035-1,51.509747495,-3.213221189,90,
CBDO035-1,51.509704795,-3.213369389,91,
CBDO035-1,51.509637795,-3.213603989,92,
CBDO035-1,51.50956287,-3.213882698,93,
CBDO035-1,51.50956287,-3.213882698,94,
CBDO035-1,51.509529295,-3.214007589,95,
CBDO035-1,51.509501195,-3.214115189,96,
CBDO035-1,51.509469295,-3.214233489,97,
CBDO035-1,51.509445495,-3.214310689,98,
CBDO035-1,51.509402195,-3.214397289,99,
CBDO035-1,51.509355595,-3.214476389,100,
CBDO035-1,51.509302695,-3.214550689,101,
CBDO035-1,51.509276695,-3.214587189,102,
CBDO035-1,51.509215695,-3.214649289,103,
CBDO035-1,51.509156995,-3.214695589,104,
CBDO035-1,51.509123495,-3.214713689,105,
CBDO035-1,51.509072895,-3.214730889,106,
CBDO035-1,51.508833095,-3.214798389,107,
CBDO035-1,51.508775495,-3.214819389,108,
CBDO035-1,51.508663195,-3.214860489,109,
CBDO035-1,51.508559295,-3.214909889,110,
CBDO035-1,51.508446795,-3.214973189,111,
CBDO035-1,51.508279195,-3.215079889,112,
CBDO035-1,51.508156095,-3.215164489,113,
CBDO035-1,51.508002295,-3.215283489,114,
CBDO035-1,51.507969595,-3.215308789,115,
CBDO035-1,51.507758695,-3.215488489,116,
CBDO035-1,51.507617595,-3.215614389,117,
CBDO035-1,51.507520195,-3.215705889,118,
CBDO035-1,51.507476795,-3.215747589,119,
CBDO035-1,51.50743586,-3.215788525,120,
CBDO035-1,51.50743586,-3.215788525,121,
CBDO035-1,51.507244595,-3.215979789,122,
CBDO035-1,51.507207195,-3.216022189,123,
CBDO035-1,51.507162795,-3.216077389,124,
CBDO035-1,51.506903895,-3.216377889,125,
CBDO035-1,51.506813495,-3.216481289,126,
CBDO035-1,51.506661795,-3.216654089,127,
CBDO035-1,51.506567695,-3.216759089,128,
CBDO035-1,51.506386495,-3.216960389,129,
CBDO035-1,51.506317195,-3.217033489,130,
CBDO035-1,51.506110395,-3.217197089,131,
CBDO035-1,51.505923995,-3.217342989,132,
CBDO035-1,51.505852395,-3.217404089,133,
CBDO035-1,51.505699495,-3.217546089,134,
CBDO035-1,51.505679195,-3.217564889,135,
CBDO035-1,51.505638095,-3.217606589,136,
CBDO035-1,51.505611295,-3.217635289,137,
CBDO035-1,51.505590195,-3.217657989,138,
CBDO035-1,51.505565195,-3.217688389,139,
CBDO035-1,51.505547995,-3.217709189,140,
CBDO035-1,51.505503395,-3.217766689,141,
CBDO035-1,51.505481695,-3.217794689,142,
CBDO035-1,51.505443495,-3.217846689,143,
CBDO035-1,51.505378795,-3.217933289,144,
CBDO035-1,51.505296795,-3.218041389,145,
CBDO035-1,51.505151195,-3.218234889,146,
CBDO035-1,51.504541595,-3.219051389,147,
CBDO035-1,51.504519364,-3.219081732,148,
CBDO035-1,51.504519364,-3.219081732,149,
CBDO035-1,51.504382895,-3.219267989,150,
CBDO035-1,51.504353095,-3.219213289,151,
CBDO035-1,51.504104995,-3.218703289,152,
CBDO035-1,51.504075295,-3.218635389,153,
CBDO035-1,51.504024295,-3.218503289,154,
CBDO035-1,51.503969695,-3.218309289,155,
CBDO035-1,51.503937695,-3.218339289,156,
CBDO035-1,51.503544495,-3.218856589,157,
CBDO035-1,51.503432695,-3.219010289,158,
CBDO035-1,51.503327895,-3.219150689,159,
CBDO035-1,51.503198995,-3.219310089,160,
CBDO035-1,51.503133695,-3.219370989,161,
CBDO035-1,51.503071095,-3.219407989,162,
CBDO035-1,51.502983195,-3.219442289,163,
CBDO035-1,51.502699995,-3.219534589,164,
CBDO035-1,51.502672895,-3.219544689,165,
CBDO035-1,51.502591391,-3.219045111,166,
CBDO035-1,51.502591391,-3.219045111,167,
CBDO035-1,51.502553895,-3.218815289,168,
CBDO035-1,51.502538795,-3.218726989,169,
CBDO035-1,51.502418095,-3.218118489,170,
CBDO035-1,51.502243295,-3.217282689,171,
CBDO035-1,51.501974695,-3.216070789,172,
CBDO035-1,51.501933295,-3.215866289,173,
CBDO035-1,51.501902636,-3.215718501,174,
CBDO035-1,51.501902636,-3.215718501,175,
CBDO035-1,51.501872095,-3.215571289,176,
CBDO035-1,51.501765395,-3.215087589,177,
CBDO035-1,51.501566995,-3.214155189,178,
CBDO035-1,51.501602595,-3.214096889,179,
CBDO035-1,51.501610195,-3.214076589,180,
CBDO035-1,51.501630595,-3.214022289,181,
CBDO035-1,51.501643895,-3.213943389,182,
CBDO035-1,51.501646795,-3.213850989,183,
CBDO035-1,51.501632195,-3.213764689,184,
CBDO035-1,51.501604595,-3.213686889,185,
CBDO035-1,51.501571895,-3.213638789,186,
CBDO035-1,51.501534195,-3.213603389,187,
CBDO035-1,51.501498695,-3.213583489,188,
CBDO035-1,51.501462495,-3.213572089,189,
CBDO035-1,51.501416895,-3.213575189,190,
CBDO035-1,51.501399995,-3.213521489,191,
CBDO035-1,51.501365395,-3.213366489,192,
CBDO035-1,51.501329192,-3.213211004,193,
CBDO035-1,51.501329192,-3.213211004,194,
CBDO035-1,51.501214395,-3.212717989,195,
CBDO035-1,51.501179095,-3.212562789,196,
CBDO035-1,51.500976295,-3.211670089,197,
CBDO035-1,51.500721495,-3.210560089,198,
CBDO035-1,51.500433295,-3.209304889,199,
CBDO035-1,51.500257195,-3.208537789,200,
CBDO035-1,51.500282995,-3.208521589,201,
CBDO035-1,51.500351371,-3.208480676,202,
CBDO035-1,51.500351371,-3.208480676,203,
CBDO035-1,51.500709995,-3.208266089,204,
CBDO035-1,51.500791295,-3.208206289,205,
CBDO035-1,51.500874695,-3.208145789,206,
CBDO035-1,51.501372695,-3.207668589,207,
CBDO035-1,51.501909995,-3.207064489,208,
CBDO035-1,51.501937395,-3.207033689,209,
CBDO035-1,51.501926912,-3.206997088,210,
CBDO035-1,51.501926912,-3.206997088,211,
CBDO035-1,51.501861095,-3.206767289,212,
CBDO035-1,51.501808295,-3.206618689,213,
CBDO035-1,51.501723895,-3.206415489,214,
CBDO035-1,51.501671695,-3.206316489,215,
CBDO035-1,51.501648395,-3.206272389,216,
CBDO035-1,51.501586595,-3.206155289,217,
CBDO035-1,51.501564195,-3.206114989,218,
CBDO035-1,51.501523095,-3.205988989,219,
CBDO035-1,51.501491095,-3.205932689,220,
CBDO035-1,51.501476395,-3.205896789,221,
CBDO035-1,51.501471595,-3.205853389,222,
CBDO035-1,51.501470695,-3.205757989,223,
CBDO035-1,51.501480695,-3.205590489,224,
CBDO035-1,51.501636795,-3.205314289,225,
CBDO035-1,51.501741195,-3.205223589,226,
CBDO035-1,51.501866695,-3.204974689,227,
CBDO035-1,51.502001895,-3.204707789,228,
CBDO035-1,51.502133295,-3.204435089,229,
CBDO035-1,51.502253095,-3.204182389,230,
CBDO035-1,51.502466695,-3.203718589,231,
CBDO035-1,51.502708195,-3.203182189,232,
CBDO035-1,51.502812595,-3.202968489,233,
CBDO035-1,51.502878295,-3.202845889,234,
CBDO035-1,51.502989395,-3.202657789,235,
CBDO035-1,51.503091595,-3.202504489,236,
CBDO035-1,51.503286095,-3.202217389,237,
CBDO035-1,51.503425829,-3.202008326,238,
CBDO035-1,51.503425829,-3.202008326,239,
CBDO035-1,51.503520295,-3.201866989,240,
CBDO035-1,51.503599295,-3.201738589,241,
CBDO035-1,51.503681795,-3.201582089,242,
CBDO035-1,51.503772195,-3.201402789,243,
CBDO035-1,51.503860095,-3.201205989,244,
CBDO035-1,51.503940095,-3.201002889,245,
CBDO035-1,51.504014595,-3.200789489,246,
CBDO035-1,51.504087695,-3.200543789,247,
CBDO035-1,51.504166495,-3.200254189,248,
CBDO035-1,51.504290595,-3.199821289,249,
CBDO035-1,51.504321095,-3.199734989,250,
CBDO035-1,51.504354195,-3.199640789,251,
CBDO035-1,51.504366195,-3.199555889,252,
CBDO035-1,51.504450595,-3.199342189,253,
CBDO035-1,51.504503795,-3.199234289,254,
CBDO035-1,51.504529795,-3.199201289,255,
CBDO035-1,51.504555395,-3.199173489,256,
CBDO035-1,51.504596295,-3.199132489,257,
CBDO035-1,51.504622895,-3.199109089,258,
CBDO035-1,51.504668095,-3.199072089,259,
CBDO035-1,51.504725895,-3.199029289,260,
CBDO035-1,51.504831595,-3.198990489,261,
CBDO035-1,51.504925395,-3.198954589,262,
CBDO035-1,51.505000195,-3.198921289,263,
CBDO035-1,51.505028595,-3.198897289,264,
CBDO035-1,51.505056795,-3.198868289,265,
CBDO035-1,51.505083595,-3.198835189,266,
CBDO035-1,51.505109795,-3.198791089,267,
CBDO035-1,51.505154695,-3.198697589,268,
CBDO035-1,51.505174095,-3.198646889,269,
CBDO035-1,51.505206695,-3.198536289,270,
CBDO035-1,51.505228395,-3.198444789,271,
CBDO035-1,51.505251195,-3.198298789,272,
CBDO035-1,51.505261795,-3.198031889,273,
CBDO035-1,51.505264695,-3.197802289,274,
CBDO035-1,51.505250095,-3.197716589,275,
CBDO035-1,51.505213195,-3.197615689,276,
CBDO035-1,51.505186495,-3.197575189,277,
CBDO035-1,51.505133395,-3.197512289,278,
CBDO035-1,51.505071395,-3.197446289,279,
CBDO035-1,51.505037995,-3.197416489,280,
CBDO035-1,51.504974395,-3.197388589,281,
CBDO035-1,51.504886695,-3.197390389,282,
CBDO035-1,51.504767995,-3.197443389,283,
CBDO035-1,51.504697295,-3.197472289,284,
CBDO035-1,51.504638495,-3.197510389,285,
CBDO035-1,51.504583495,-3.197569489,286,
CBDO035-1,51.504512795,-3.197683689,287,
CBDO035-1,51.504453895,-3.197783389,288,
CBDO035-1,51.504397095,-3.197803589,289,
CBDO035-1,51.504346695,-3.197872589,290,
CBDO035-1,51.504320195,-3.197905489,291,
CBDO035-1,51.504294895,-3.197926389,292,
CBDO035-1,51.504263395,-3.197949789,293,
CBDO035-1,51.504234595,-3.197959689,294,
CBDO035-1,51.504203695,-3.197966789,295,
CBDO035-1,51.504158195,-3.197966189,296,
CBDO035-1,51.504062495,-3.197928089,297,
CBDO035-1,51.503988795,-3.197867789,298,
CBDO035-1,51.503951995,-3.197848089,299,
CBDO035-1,51.503600181,-3.197670009,300,
CBDO035-1,51.503600181,-3.197670009,301,
CBDO035-1,51.503595795,-3.197667789,302,
CBDO035-1,51.503474995,-3.197605889,303,
CBDO035-1,51.503276895,-3.197496189,304,
CBDO035-1,51.503180795,-3.197437389,305,
CBDO035-1,51.503083195,-3.197376089,306,
CBDO035-1,51.502998595,-3.197319989,307,
CBDO035-1,51.502935395,-3.197277889,308,
CBDO035-1,51.502906795,-3.197258789,309,
CBDO035-1,51.502808695,-3.197191889,310,
CBDO035-1,51.502556595,-3.196995789,311,
CBDO035-1,51.502391495,-3.196912689,312,
CBDO035-1,51.502131495,-3.196663989,313,
CBDO035-1,51.501766295,-3.196325089,314,
CBDO035-1,51.501559695,-3.196131089,315,
CBDO035-1,51.501297073,-3.195883719,316,
CBDO035-1,51.501297073,-3.195883719,317,
CBDO035-1,51.500963995,-3.195569989,318,
CBDO035-1,51.500870095,-3.195479689,319,
CBDO035-1,51.500790995,-3.195402089,320,
CBDO035-1,51.500707895,-3.195322789,321,
CBDO035-1,51.500510395,-3.195129989,322,
CBDO035-1,51.500307795,-3.194930489,323,
CBDO035-1,51.500167695,-3.194801989,324,
CBDO035-1,51.499874195,-3.194543689,325,
CBDO035-1,51.499596695,-3.194336989,326,
CBDO035-1,51.499450395,-3.194222789,327,
CBDO035-1,51.499369295,-3.194157589,328,
CBDO035-1,51.499283495,-3.194075189,329,
CBDO035-1,51.499204595,-3.193997689,330,
CBDO035-1,51.499129795,-3.193922689,331,
CBDO035-1,51.498978095,-3.193752389,332,
CBDO035-1,51.498961995,-3.193733089,333,
CBDO035-1,51.498939895,-3.193706889,334,
CBDO035-1,51.498912095,-3.193674389,335,
CBDO035-1,51.498868895,-3.193608889,336,
CBDO035-1,51.498787495,-3.193505789,337,
CBDO035-1,51.498648995,-3.193353489,338,
CBDO035-1,51.498563195,-3.193260389,339,
CBDO035-1,51.498479095,-3.193176589,340,
CBDO035-1,51.498449095,-3.193146089,341,
CBDO035-1,51.498341495,-3.193044989,342,
CBDO035-1,51.498284095,-3.192993689,343,
CBDO035-1,51.498191895,-3.192917289,344,
CBDO035-1,51.498126395,-3.192868089,345,
CBDO035-1,51.498043595,-3.192815889,346,
CBDO035-1,51.497761913,-3.192663696,347,
CBDO035-1,51.497761913,-3.192663696,348,
CBDO035-1,51.497738395,-3.192650989,349,
CBDO035-1,51.497638795,-3.192570989,350,
CBDO035-1,51.497491195,-3.192495789,351,
CBDO035-1,51.497472795,-3.192486389,352,
CBDO035-1,51.497390095,-3.192444389,353,
CBDO035-1,51.497304395,-3.192409689,354,
CBDO035-1,51.497259695,-3.192391589,355,
CBDO035-1,51.496974395,-3.192244889,356,
CBDO035-1,51.496950495,-3.192232389,357,
CBDO035-1,51.496920595,-3.192216489,358,
CBDO035-1,51.496890795,-3.192199689,359,
CBDO035-1,51.496740695,-3.192106089,360,
CBDO035-1,51.496641795,-3.192037989,361,
CBDO035-1,51.496572495,-3.191982189,362,
CBDO035-1,51.496514295,-3.191931089,363,
CBDO035-1,51.496411495,-3.191818889,364,
CBDO035-1,51.496337795,-3.191732289,365,
CBDO035-1,51.496294195,-3.191683789,366,
CBDO035-1,51.496250195,-3.191642389,367,
CBDO035-1,51.496199795,-3.191597389,368,
CBDO035-1,51.496083595,-3.191508589,369,
CBDO035-1,51.496045495,-3.191488489,370,
CBDO035-1,51.495923895,-3.191444389,371,
CBDO035-1,51.495886095,-3.191433089,372,
CBDO035-1,51.495700895,-3.191381989,373,
CBDO035-1,51.495572695,-3.191343689,374,
CBDO035-1,51.495506195,-3.191385889,375,
CBDO035-1,51.495427395,-3.191359889,376,
CBDO035-1,51.495205695,-3.191251089,377,
CBDO035-1,51.495045995,-3.191154189,378,
CBDO035-1,51.494980895,-3.191109089,379,
CBDO035-1,51.494904995,-3.191051289,380,
CBDO035-1,51.494692095,-3.190868189,381,
CBDO035-1,51.494520595,-3.190703389,382,
CBDO035-1,51.494302695,-3.190488689,383,
CBDO035-1,51.494129795,-3.190302889,384,
CBDO035-1,51.493933395,-3.190096189,385,
CBDO035-1,51.493737195,-3.189871389,386,
CBDO035-1,51.493532195,-3.189619589,387,
CBDO035-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,388,
CBDO035-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,389,
CBDO035-1,51.493219995,-3.189247989,390,
CBDO035-1,51.492938995,-3.188941389,391,
CBDO035-1,51.492809995,-3.188848289,392,
CBDO035-1,51.492692695,-3.188787589,393,
CBDO035-1,51.492580795,-3.188738089,394,
CBDO035-1,51.492485595,-3.188707689,395,
CBDO035-1,51.492459195,-3.188698789,396,
CBDO035-1,51.492157495,-3.188591189,397,
CBDO035-1,51.491993595,-3.188535189,398,
CBDO035-1,51.491863095,-3.188486889,399,
CBDO035-1,51.491034795,-3.188201489,400,
CBDO035-1,51.490929395,-3.188159889,401,
CBDO035-1,51.490828595,-3.188110189,402,
CBDO035-1,51.490782595,-3.188083389,403,
CBDO035-1,51.490658895,-3.188005089,404,
CBDO035-1,51.490522395,-3.187901889,405,
CBDO035-1,51.490313295,-3.187735489,406,
CBDO035-1,51.490062295,-3.187529589,407,
CBDO035-1,51.489806395,-3.187308289,408,
CBDO035-1,51.489689895,-3.187201589,409,
CBDO035-1,51.48966857,-3.187180685,410,
CBDO035-1,51.48966857,-3.187180685,411,
CBDO035-1,51.489522595,-3.187037589,412,
CBDO035-1,51.489451795,-3.186964389,413,
CBDO035-1,51.489404295,-3.186905789,414,
CBDO035-1,51.489365895,-3.186856489,415,
CBDO035-1,51.489334095,-3.186809189,416,
CBDO035-1,51.489288495,-3.186739289,417,
CBDO035-1,51.489208895,-3.186612189,418,
CBDO035-1,51.489126895,-3.186478889,419,
CBDO035-1,51.489032195,-3.186324489,420,
CBDO035-1,51.488931795,-3.186151389,421,
CBDO035-1,51.488839395,-3.185998289,422,
CBDO035-1,51.488780795,-3.185905389,423,
CBDO035-1,51.488728095,-3.185826589,424,
CBDO035-1,51.488626195,-3.185623389,425,
CBDO035-1,51.488580095,-3.185554989,426,
CBDO035-1,51.488525995,-3.185482989,427,
CBDO035-1,51.488449695,-3.185385889,428,
CBDO035-1,51.488393795,-3.185312789,429,
CBDO035-1,51.488342695,-3.185256589,430,
CBDO035-1,51.488320095,-3.185230489,431,
CBDO035-1,51.488275995,-3.185188989,432,
CBDO035-1,51.488198195,-3.185129589,433,
CBDO035-1,51.488094495,-3.185047189,434,
CBDO035-1,51.488017795,-3.184999789,435,
CBDO035-1,51.487692995,-3.184801689,436,
CBDO035-1,51.487511795,-3.184733589,437,
CBDO035-1,51.487476295,-3.184708389,438,
CBDO035-1,51.487259695,-3.184542989,439,
CBDO035-1,51.487165495,-3.184467389,440,
CBDO035-1,51.487090695,-3.184403289,441,
CBDO035-1,51.487017895,-3.184332689,442,
CBDO035-1,51.486932295,-3.184246389,443,
CBDO035-1,51.486712963,-3.184024147,444,
CBDO035-1,51.486712963,-3.184024147,445,
CBDO035-1,51.486683595,-3.183994389,446,
CBDO035-1,51.486574695,-3.183879589,447,
CBDO035-1,51.486502595,-3.183807489,448,
CBDO035-1,51.486488695,-3.183792489,449,
CBDO035-1,51.486358295,-3.183654989,450,
CBDO035-1,51.486139395,-3.183407089,451,
CBDO035-1,51.485282295,-3.182401289,452,
CBDO035-1,51.484795895,-3.181869489,453,
CBDO035-1,51.484753595,-3.181708789,454,
CBDO035-1,51.484598795,-3.181525789,455,
CBDO035-1,51.484533595,-3.181446889,456,
CBDO035-1,51.484508595,-3.181353189,457,
CBDO035-1,51.484260545,-3.180949615,458,
CBDO035-1,51.484260545,-3.180949615,459,
CBDO035-1,51.484218795,-3.180881689,460,
CBDO035-1,51.484141095,-3.180830289,461,
CBDO035-1,51.484085995,-3.180823389,462,
CBDO035-1,51.484012895,-3.180672889,463,
CBDO035-1,51.483952895,-3.180542389,464,
CBDO035-1,51.483891995,-3.180396589,465,
CBDO035-1,51.483829895,-3.180217289,466,
CBDO035-1,51.483782395,-3.180090289,467,
CBDO035-1,51.483744595,-3.180023889,468,
CBDO035-1,51.483641695,-3.179865589,469,
CBDO035-1,51.483557995,-3.179763089,470,
CBDO035-1,51.483496095,-3.179696589,471,
CBDO035-1,51.483423495,-3.179626489,472,
CBDO035-1,51.483356295,-3.179573989,473,
CBDO035-1,51.483265495,-3.179511189,474,
CBDO035-1,51.483212295,-3.179479789,475,
CBDO035-1,51.483147995,-3.179443189,476,
CBDO035-1,51.483007695,-3.179375589,477,
CBDO035-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,478,
CBDO035-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,479,
CBDO035-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,480,
CBDO035-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,481,
CBDO035-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,482,
CBDO035-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,483,
CBDO035-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,484,
CBDO035-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,485,
CBDO035-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,486,
CBDO035-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,487,
CBDO035-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,488,
CBDO035-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,489,
CBDO035-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,490,
CBDO035-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,491,
CBDO035-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,492,
CBDO035-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,493,
CBDO035-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,494,
CBDO035-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,495,
CBDO035-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,496,
CBDO035-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,497,
CBDO035-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,498,
CBDO035-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,499,
CBDO035-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,500,
CBDO035-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,501,
CBDO035-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,502,
CBDO035-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,503,
CBDO035-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,504,
CBDO035-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,505,
CBDO035-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,506,
CBDO035-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,507,
CBDO035-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,508,
CBDO035-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,509,
CBDO035-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,510,
CBDO035-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,511,
CBDO035-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,512,
CBDO035-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,513,
CBDO035-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,514,
CBDO035-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,515,
CBDO035-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,516,
CBDO035-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,517,
CBDO035-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,518,
CBDO035-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,519,
CBDO035-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,520,
CBDO035-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,521,
CBDO035-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,522,
CBDO035-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,523,
CBDO035-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,524,
CBDO035-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,525,
CBDO035-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,526,
CBDO035-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,527,
CBDO035-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,528,
CBDO035-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,529,
CBDO035-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,530,
CBDO035-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,531,
CBDO035-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,532,
CBDO035-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,533,
CBDO035-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,534,
CBDO035-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,535,
CBDO035-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,536,
CBDO035-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,537,
CBDO035-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,538,
CBDO035-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,539,
CBDO035-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,540,
CBDO035-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,541,
CBDO035-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,542,
CBDO035-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,543,
CBDO035-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,544,
CBDO035-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,545,
CBDO035-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,546,
CBDO035-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,547,
CBDO035-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,548,
CBDO035-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,549,
CBDO035-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,550,
CBDO035-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,551,
CBDO035-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,552,
CBDO035-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,553,
CBDO035-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,554,
CBDO035-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,555,
CBDO035-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,556,
CBDO035-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,557,
CBDO035-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,558,
CBDO035-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,559,
CBDO035-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,560,
CBDO035-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,561,
CBDO035-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,562,
CBDO035-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,563,
CBDO035-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,564,
CBDO035-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,565,
CBDO035-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,566,
CBDO035-1,51.476733681,-3.178085337,567,
CBDO035-5,51.506047526,-3.199336471,0,
CBDO035-5,51.506181495,-3.199403889,1,
CBDO035-5,51.506525795,-3.199576489,2,
CBDO035-5,51.506665095,-3.199638989,3,
CBDO035-5,51.506893595,-3.199681589,4,
CBDO035-5,51.507086595,-3.199787589,5,
CBDO035-5,51.507170295,-3.199838289,6,
CBDO035-5,51.507265395,-3.199903389,7,
CBDO035-5,51.507363695,-3.199978889,8,
CBDO035-5,51.507432195,-3.200037489,9,
CBDO035-5,51.507526095,-3.200123189,10,
CBDO035-5,51.507673595,-3.200262389,11,
CBDO035-5,51.507725195,-3.200317989,12,
CBDO035-5,51.507746495,-3.200422589,13,
CBDO035-5,51.507819895,-3.200518889,14,
CBDO035-5,51.507841995,-3.200550789,15,
CBDO035-5,51.507891495,-3.200622089,16,
CBDO035-5,51.507926795,-3.200677589,17,
CBDO035-5,51.508002295,-3.200808489,18,
CBDO035-5,51.508065195,-3.200931289,19,
CBDO035-5,51.508125595,-3.201055189,20,
CBDO035-5,51.508360595,-3.201576989,21,
CBDO035-5,51.508732495,-3.202464389,22,
CBDO035-5,51.508782095,-3.202567489,23,
CBDO035-5,51.508813995,-3.202628589,24,
CBDO035-5,51.508827695,-3.202706089,25,
CBDO035-5,51.508898695,-3.202891489,26,
CBDO035-5,51.508946295,-3.203030489,27,
CBDO035-5,51.509000663,-3.203194462,28,
CBDO035-5,51.509000663,-3.203194462,29,
CBDO035-5,51.509027395,-3.203275089,30,
CBDO035-5,51.509096495,-3.203420289,31,
CBDO035-5,51.509155495,-3.203590089,32,
CBDO035-5,51.509214695,-3.203773289,33,
CBDO035-5,51.509273895,-3.203970289,34,
CBDO035-5,51.509299795,-3.204073489,35,
CBDO035-5,51.509329595,-3.204207389,36,
CBDO035-5,51.509365595,-3.204368889,37,
CBDO035-5,51.509419295,-3.204654489,38,
CBDO035-5,51.509431095,-3.204701489,39,
CBDO035-5,51.509448695,-3.204744389,40,
CBDO035-5,51.509461395,-3.204767289,41,
CBDO035-5,51.509487595,-3.204800089,42,
CBDO035-5,51.509514595,-3.204827889,43,
CBDO035-5,51.509552595,-3.204866889,44,
CBDO035-5,51.509537395,-3.204940489,45,
CBDO035-5,51.509523995,-3.205022289,46,
CBDO035-5,51.509516195,-3.205086789,47,
CBDO035-5,51.509512295,-3.205139589,48,
CBDO035-5,51.509510095,-3.205193089,49,
CBDO035-5,51.509493195,-3.205912989,50,
CBDO035-5,51.509485895,-3.206171989,51,
CBDO035-5,51.509479695,-3.206391689,52,
CBDO035-5,51.509477495,-3.206524789,53,
CBDO035-5,51.509478719,-3.206649622,54,
CBDO035-5,51.509478719,-3.206649622,55,
CBDO035-5,51.509479095,-3.206687989,56,
CBDO035-5,51.509487095,-3.206922689,57,
CBDO035-5,51.509497895,-3.207187389,58,
CBDO035-5,51.509513195,-3.207540989,59,
CBDO035-5,51.509539295,-3.208162689,60,
CBDO035-5,51.509542095,-3.208278689,61,
CBDO035-5,51.509566995,-3.208934189,62,
CBDO035-5,51.509577795,-3.209289789,63,
CBDO035-5,51.509583095,-3.209399089,64,
CBDO035-5,51.509587195,-3.209484089,65,
CBDO035-5,51.509600995,-3.209655389,66,
CBDO035-5,51.509613495,-3.209781689,67,
CBDO035-5,51.509628495,-3.209901189,68,
CBDO035-5,51.509632895,-3.209935889,69,
CBDO035-5,51.509680195,-3.210251289,70,
CBDO035-5,51.509750395,-3.210688189,71,
CBDO035-5,51.509796642,-3.210995011,72,
CBDO035-5,51.509796642,-3.210995011,73,
CBDO035-5,51.509797995,-3.211003989,74,
CBDO035-5,51.509870895,-3.211471689,75,
CBDO035-5,51.509944395,-3.211931989,76,
CBDO035-5,51.509958595,-3.212085489,77,
CBDO035-5,51.510000495,-3.212362089,78,
CBDO035-5,51.510009095,-3.212419189,79,
CBDO035-5,51.510016295,-3.212467389,80,
CBDO035-5,51.510056695,-3.212687389,81,
CBDO035-5,51.509992095,-3.212712189,82,
CBDO035-5,51.509965995,-3.212724889,83,
CBDO035-5,51.509952595,-3.212731389,84,
CBDO035-5,51.509927395,-3.212751189,85,
CBDO035-5,51.509916695,-3.212765889,86,
CBDO035-5,51.509880295,-3.212816089,87,
CBDO035-5,51.509851095,-3.212886289,88,
CBDO035-5,51.509824295,-3.212970489,89,
CBDO035-5,51.509747495,-3.213221189,90,
CBDO035-5,51.509704795,-3.213369389,91,
CBDO035-5,51.509637795,-3.213603989,92,
CBDO035-5,51.50956287,-3.213882698,93,
CBDO035-5,51.50956287,-3.213882698,94,
CBDO035-5,51.509529295,-3.214007589,95,
CBDO035-5,51.509501195,-3.214115189,96,
CBDO035-5,51.509469295,-3.214233489,97,
CBDO035-5,51.509445495,-3.214310689,98,
CBDO035-5,51.509402195,-3.214397289,99,
CBDO035-5,51.509355595,-3.214476389,100,
CBDO035-5,51.509302695,-3.214550689,101,
CBDO035-5,51.509276695,-3.214587189,102,
CBDO035-5,51.509215695,-3.214649289,103,
CBDO035-5,51.509156995,-3.214695589,104,
CBDO035-5,51.509123495,-3.214713689,105,
CBDO035-5,51.509072895,-3.214730889,106,
CBDO035-5,51.508833095,-3.214798389,107,
CBDO035-5,51.508775495,-3.214819389,108,
CBDO035-5,51.508663195,-3.214860489,109,
CBDO035-5,51.508559295,-3.214909889,110,
CBDO035-5,51.508446795,-3.214973189,111,
CBDO035-5,51.508279195,-3.215079889,112,
CBDO035-5,51.508156095,-3.215164489,113,
CBDO035-5,51.508002295,-3.215283489,114,
CBDO035-5,51.507969595,-3.215308789,115,
CBDO035-5,51.507758695,-3.215488489,116,
CBDO035-5,51.507617595,-3.215614389,117,
CBDO035-5,51.507520195,-3.215705889,118,
CBDO035-5,51.507476795,-3.215747589,119,
CBDO035-5,51.50743586,-3.215788525,120,
CBDO035-5,51.50743586,-3.215788525,121,
CBDO035-5,51.507244595,-3.215979789,122,
CBDO035-5,51.507207195,-3.216022189,123,
CBDO035-5,51.507162795,-3.216077389,124,
CBDO035-5,51.506903895,-3.216377889,125,
CBDO035-5,51.506813495,-3.216481289,126,
CBDO035-5,51.506661795,-3.216654089,127,
CBDO035-5,51.506567695,-3.216759089,128,
CBDO035-5,51.506386495,-3.216960389,129,
CBDO035-5,51.506317195,-3.217033489,130,
CBDO035-5,51.506110395,-3.217197089,131,
CBDO035-5,51.505923995,-3.217342989,132,
CBDO035-5,51.505852395,-3.217404089,133,
CBDO035-5,51.505699495,-3.217546089,134,
CBDO035-5,51.505679195,-3.217564889,135,
CBDO035-5,51.505638095,-3.217606589,136,
CBDO035-5,51.505611295,-3.217635289,137,
CBDO035-5,51.505590195,-3.217657989,138,
CBDO035-5,51.505565195,-3.217688389,139,
CBDO035-5,51.505547995,-3.217709189,140,
CBDO035-5,51.505503395,-3.217766689,141,
CBDO035-5,51.505481695,-3.217794689,142,
CBDO035-5,51.505443495,-3.217846689,143,
CBDO035-5,51.505378795,-3.217933289,144,
CBDO035-5,51.505296795,-3.218041389,145,
CBDO035-5,51.505151195,-3.218234889,146,
CBDO035-5,51.504541595,-3.219051389,147,
CBDO035-5,51.504519364,-3.219081732,148,
CBDO035-5,51.504519364,-3.219081732,149,
CBDO035-5,51.504382895,-3.219267989,150,
CBDO035-5,51.504353095,-3.219213289,151,
CBDO035-5,51.504104995,-3.218703289,152,
CBDO035-5,51.504075295,-3.218635389,153,
CBDO035-5,51.504024295,-3.218503289,154,
CBDO035-5,51.503969695,-3.218309289,155,
CBDO035-5,51.503937695,-3.218339289,156,
CBDO035-5,51.503544495,-3.218856589,157,
CBDO035-5,51.503432695,-3.219010289,158,
CBDO035-5,51.503327895,-3.219150689,159,
CBDO035-5,51.503198995,-3.219310089,160,
CBDO035-5,51.503133695,-3.219370989,161,
CBDO035-5,51.503071095,-3.219407989,162,
CBDO035-5,51.502983195,-3.219442289,163,
CBDO035-5,51.502699995,-3.219534589,164,
CBDO035-5,51.502672895,-3.219544689,165,
CBDO035-5,51.502591391,-3.219045111,166,
CBDO035-5,51.502591391,-3.219045111,167,
CBDO035-5,51.502553895,-3.218815289,168,
CBDO035-5,51.502538795,-3.218726989,169,
CBDO035-5,51.502418095,-3.218118489,170,
CBDO035-5,51.502243295,-3.217282689,171,
CBDO035-5,51.501974695,-3.216070789,172,
CBDO035-5,51.501933295,-3.215866289,173,
CBDO035-5,51.501902636,-3.215718501,174,
CBDO035-5,51.501902636,-3.215718501,175,
CBDO035-5,51.501872095,-3.215571289,176,
CBDO035-5,51.501765395,-3.215087589,177,
CBDO035-5,51.501566995,-3.214155189,178,
CBDO035-5,51.501602595,-3.214096889,179,
CBDO035-5,51.501610195,-3.214076589,180,
CBDO035-5,51.501630595,-3.214022289,181,
CBDO035-5,51.501643895,-3.213943389,182,
CBDO035-5,51.501646795,-3.213850989,183,
CBDO035-5,51.501632195,-3.213764689,184,
CBDO035-5,51.501604595,-3.213686889,185,
CBDO035-5,51.501571895,-3.213638789,186,
CBDO035-5,51.501534195,-3.213603389,187,
CBDO035-5,51.501498695,-3.213583489,188,
CBDO035-5,51.501462495,-3.213572089,189,
CBDO035-5,51.501416895,-3.213575189,190,
CBDO035-5,51.501399995,-3.213521489,191,
CBDO035-5,51.501365395,-3.213366489,192,
CBDO035-5,51.501329192,-3.213211004,193,
CBDO035-5,51.501329192,-3.213211004,194,
CBDO035-5,51.501214395,-3.212717989,195,
CBDO035-5,51.501179095,-3.212562789,196,
CBDO035-5,51.500976295,-3.211670089,197,
CBDO035-5,51.500721495,-3.210560089,198,
CBDO035-5,51.500433295,-3.209304889,199,
CBDO035-5,51.500257195,-3.208537789,200,
CBDO035-5,51.500282995,-3.208521589,201,
CBDO035-5,51.500351371,-3.208480676,202,
CBDO035-5,51.500351371,-3.208480676,203,
CBDO035-5,51.500709995,-3.208266089,204,
CBDO035-5,51.500791295,-3.208206289,205,
CBDO035-5,51.500874695,-3.208145789,206,
CBDO035-5,51.501372695,-3.207668589,207,
CBDO035-5,51.501909995,-3.207064489,208,
CBDO035-5,51.501937395,-3.207033689,209,
CBDO035-5,51.501926912,-3.206997088,210,
CBDO035-5,51.501926912,-3.206997088,211,
CBDO035-5,51.501861095,-3.206767289,212,
CBDO035-5,51.501808295,-3.206618689,213,
CBDO035-5,51.501723895,-3.206415489,214,
CBDO035-5,51.501671695,-3.206316489,215,
CBDO035-5,51.501648395,-3.206272389,216,
CBDO035-5,51.501586595,-3.206155289,217,
CBDO035-5,51.501564195,-3.206114989,218,
CBDO035-5,51.501523095,-3.205988989,219,
CBDO035-5,51.501491095,-3.205932689,220,
CBDO035-5,51.501476395,-3.205896789,221,
CBDO035-5,51.501471595,-3.205853389,222,
CBDO035-5,51.501470695,-3.205757989,223,
CBDO035-5,51.501480695,-3.205590489,224,
CBDO035-5,51.501636795,-3.205314289,225,
CBDO035-5,51.501741195,-3.205223589,226,
CBDO035-5,51.501866695,-3.204974689,227,
CBDO035-5,51.502001895,-3.204707789,228,
CBDO035-5,51.502133295,-3.204435089,229,
CBDO035-5,51.502253095,-3.204182389,230,
CBDO035-5,51.502466695,-3.203718589,231,
CBDO035-5,51.502708195,-3.203182189,232,
CBDO035-5,51.502812595,-3.202968489,233,
CBDO035-5,51.502878295,-3.202845889,234,
CBDO035-5,51.502989395,-3.202657789,235,
CBDO035-5,51.503091595,-3.202504489,236,
CBDO035-5,51.503286095,-3.202217389,237,
CBDO035-5,51.503425829,-3.202008326,238,
CBDO035-5,51.503425829,-3.202008326,239,
CBDO035-5,51.503520295,-3.201866989,240,
CBDO035-5,51.503599295,-3.201738589,241,
CBDO035-5,51.503681795,-3.201582089,242,
CBDO035-5,51.503772195,-3.201402789,243,
CBDO035-5,51.503860095,-3.201205989,244,
CBDO035-5,51.503940095,-3.201002889,245,
CBDO035-5,51.504014595,-3.200789489,246,
CBDO035-5,51.504087695,-3.200543789,247,
CBDO035-5,51.504166495,-3.200254189,248,
CBDO035-5,51.504290595,-3.199821289,249,
CBDO035-5,51.504321095,-3.199734989,250,
CBDO035-5,51.504354195,-3.199640789,251,
CBDO035-5,51.504366195,-3.199555889,252,
CBDO035-5,51.504450595,-3.199342189,253,
CBDO035-5,51.504503795,-3.199234289,254,
CBDO035-5,51.504529795,-3.199201289,255,
CBDO035-5,51.504555395,-3.199173489,256,
CBDO035-5,51.504596295,-3.199132489,257,
CBDO035-5,51.504622895,-3.199109089,258,
CBDO035-5,51.504668095,-3.199072089,259,
CBDO035-5,51.504725895,-3.199029289,260,
CBDO035-5,51.504831595,-3.198990489,261,
CBDO035-5,51.504925395,-3.198954589,262,
CBDO035-5,51.505000195,-3.198921289,263,
CBDO035-5,51.505028595,-3.198897289,264,
CBDO035-5,51.505056795,-3.198868289,265,
CBDO035-5,51.505083595,-3.198835189,266,
CBDO035-5,51.505109795,-3.198791089,267,
CBDO035-5,51.505154695,-3.198697589,268,
CBDO035-5,51.505174095,-3.198646889,269,
CBDO035-5,51.505206695,-3.198536289,270,
CBDO035-5,51.505228395,-3.198444789,271,
CBDO035-5,51.505251195,-3.198298789,272,
CBDO035-5,51.505261795,-3.198031889,273,
CBDO035-5,51.505264695,-3.197802289,274,
CBDO035-5,51.505250095,-3.197716589,275,
CBDO035-5,51.505213195,-3.197615689,276,
CBDO035-5,51.505186495,-3.197575189,277,
CBDO035-5,51.505133395,-3.197512289,278,
CBDO035-5,51.505071395,-3.197446289,279,
CBDO035-5,51.505037995,-3.197416489,280,
CBDO035-5,51.504974395,-3.197388589,281,
CBDO035-5,51.504886695,-3.197390389,282,
CBDO035-5,51.504767995,-3.197443389,283,
CBDO035-5,51.504697295,-3.197472289,284,
CBDO035-5,51.504638495,-3.197510389,285,
CBDO035-5,51.504583495,-3.197569489,286,
CBDO035-5,51.504512795,-3.197683689,287,
CBDO035-5,51.504453895,-3.197783389,288,
CBDO035-5,51.504397095,-3.197803589,289,
CBDO035-5,51.504346695,-3.197872589,290,
CBDO035-5,51.504320195,-3.197905489,291,
CBDO035-5,51.504294895,-3.197926389,292,
CBDO035-5,51.504263395,-3.197949789,293,
CBDO035-5,51.504234595,-3.197959689,294,
CBDO035-5,51.504203695,-3.197966789,295,
CBDO035-5,51.504158195,-3.197966189,296,
CBDO035-5,51.504062495,-3.197928089,297,
CBDO035-5,51.503988795,-3.197867789,298,
CBDO035-5,51.503951995,-3.197848089,299,
CBDO035-5,51.503600181,-3.197670009,300,
CBDO035-5,51.503600181,-3.197670009,301,
CBDO035-5,51.503595795,-3.197667789,302,
CBDO035-5,51.503474995,-3.197605889,303,
CBDO035-5,51.503276895,-3.197496189,304,
CBDO035-5,51.503180795,-3.197437389,305,
CBDO035-5,51.503083195,-3.197376089,306,
CBDO035-5,51.502998595,-3.197319989,307,
CBDO035-5,51.502935395,-3.197277889,308,
CBDO035-5,51.502906795,-3.197258789,309,
CBDO035-5,51.502808695,-3.197191889,310,
CBDO035-5,51.502556595,-3.196995789,311,
CBDO035-5,51.502391495,-3.196912689,312,
CBDO035-5,51.502131495,-3.196663989,313,
CBDO035-5,51.501766295,-3.196325089,314,
CBDO035-5,51.501559695,-3.196131089,315,
CBDO035-5,51.501297073,-3.195883719,316,
CBDO035-5,51.501297073,-3.195883719,317,
CBDO035-5,51.500963995,-3.195569989,318,
CBDO035-5,51.500870095,-3.195479689,319,
CBDO035-5,51.500790995,-3.195402089,320,
CBDO035-5,51.500707895,-3.195322789,321,
CBDO035-5,51.500510395,-3.195129989,322,
CBDO035-5,51.500307795,-3.194930489,323,
CBDO035-5,51.500167695,-3.194801989,324,
CBDO035-5,51.499874195,-3.194543689,325,
CBDO035-5,51.499596695,-3.194336989,326,
CBDO035-5,51.499450395,-3.194222789,327,
CBDO035-5,51.499369295,-3.194157589,328,
CBDO035-5,51.499283495,-3.194075189,329,
CBDO035-5,51.499204595,-3.193997689,330,
CBDO035-5,51.499129795,-3.193922689,331,
CBDO035-5,51.498978095,-3.193752389,332,
CBDO035-5,51.498961995,-3.193733089,333,
CBDO035-5,51.498939895,-3.193706889,334,
CBDO035-5,51.498912095,-3.193674389,335,
CBDO035-5,51.498868895,-3.193608889,336,
CBDO035-5,51.498787495,-3.193505789,337,
CBDO035-5,51.498648995,-3.193353489,338,
CBDO035-5,51.498563195,-3.193260389,339,
CBDO035-5,51.498479095,-3.193176589,340,
CBDO035-5,51.498449095,-3.193146089,341,
CBDO035-5,51.498341495,-3.193044989,342,
CBDO035-5,51.498284095,-3.192993689,343,
CBDO035-5,51.498191895,-3.192917289,344,
CBDO035-5,51.498126395,-3.192868089,345,
CBDO035-5,51.498043595,-3.192815889,346,
CBDO035-5,51.497761913,-3.192663696,347,
CBDO035-5,51.497761913,-3.192663696,348,
CBDO035-5,51.497738395,-3.192650989,349,
CBDO035-5,51.497638795,-3.192570989,350,
CBDO035-5,51.497491195,-3.192495789,351,
CBDO035-5,51.497472795,-3.192486389,352,
CBDO035-5,51.497390095,-3.192444389,353,
CBDO035-5,51.497304395,-3.192409689,354,
CBDO035-5,51.497259695,-3.192391589,355,
CBDO035-5,51.496974395,-3.192244889,356,
CBDO035-5,51.496950495,-3.192232389,357,
CBDO035-5,51.496920595,-3.192216489,358,
CBDO035-5,51.496890795,-3.192199689,359,
CBDO035-5,51.496740695,-3.192106089,360,
CBDO035-5,51.496641795,-3.192037989,361,
CBDO035-5,51.496572495,-3.191982189,362,
CBDO035-5,51.496514295,-3.191931089,363,
CBDO035-5,51.496411495,-3.191818889,364,
CBDO035-5,51.496337795,-3.191732289,365,
CBDO035-5,51.496294195,-3.191683789,366,
CBDO035-5,51.496250195,-3.191642389,367,
CBDO035-5,51.496199795,-3.191597389,368,
CBDO035-5,51.496083595,-3.191508589,369,
CBDO035-5,51.496045495,-3.191488489,370,
CBDO035-5,51.495923895,-3.191444389,371,
CBDO035-5,51.495886095,-3.191433089,372,
CBDO035-5,51.495700895,-3.191381989,373,
CBDO035-5,51.495572695,-3.191343689,374,
CBDO035-5,51.495506195,-3.191385889,375,
CBDO035-5,51.495427395,-3.191359889,376,
CBDO035-5,51.495205695,-3.191251089,377,
CBDO035-5,51.495045995,-3.191154189,378,
CBDO035-5,51.494980895,-3.191109089,379,
CBDO035-5,51.494904995,-3.191051289,380,
CBDO035-5,51.494692095,-3.190868189,381,
CBDO035-5,51.494520595,-3.190703389,382,
CBDO035-5,51.494302695,-3.190488689,383,
CBDO035-5,51.494129795,-3.190302889,384,
CBDO035-5,51.493933395,-3.190096189,385,
CBDO035-5,51.493737195,-3.189871389,386,
CBDO035-5,51.493532195,-3.189619589,387,
CBDO035-5,51.493365995,-3.189411689,388,
CBDO035-5,51.493365995,-3.189411689,389,
CBDO035-5,51.493219995,-3.189247989,390,
CBDO035-5,51.492938995,-3.188941389,391,
CBDO035-5,51.492820495,-3.188778589,392,
CBDO035-5,51.492614195,-3.188535189,393,
CBDO035-5,51.492589495,-3.188496589,394,
CBDO035-5,51.492479595,-3.188363889,395,
CBDO035-5,51.492475395,-3.188354989,396,
CBDO035-5,51.492395195,-3.188188489,397,
CBDO035-5,51.492347095,-3.188096289,398,
CBDO035-5,51.492198795,-3.187803289,399,
CBDO035-5,51.492036895,-3.187492789,400,
CBDO035-5,51.492028795,-3.187477589,401,
CBDO035-5,51.491949695,-3.187353789,402,
CBDO035-5,51.491735095,-3.186921689,403,
CBDO035-5,51.491495495,-3.186454789,404,
CBDO035-5,51.491490843,-3.186446038,405,
CBDO035-5,51.491490843,-3.186446038,406,
CBDO035-5,51.491354895,-3.186190289,407,
CBDO035-5,51.491293095,-3.186060389,408,
CBDO035-5,51.491128595,-3.185739789,409,
CBDO035-5,51.490725195,-3.184953889,410,
CBDO035-5,51.490555095,-3.184624189,411,
CBDO035-5,51.489960995,-3.183473389,412,
CBDO035-5,51.489891095,-3.183332289,413,
CBDO035-5,51.489837095,-3.183223289,414,
CBDO035-5,51.489716395,-3.182939489,415,
CBDO035-5,51.489641895,-3.182725889,416,
CBDO035-5,51.489620495,-3.182659189,417,
CBDO035-5,51.489593395,-3.182574589,418,
CBDO035-5,51.489585195,-3.182549289,419,
CBDO035-5,51.489560695,-3.182473689,420,
CBDO035-5,51.489494095,-3.182268789,421,
CBDO035-5,51.489437095,-3.182032389,422,
CBDO035-5,51.489424995,-3.181982789,423,
CBDO035-5,51.489411995,-3.181932689,424,
CBDO035-5,51.489281258,-3.181427437,425,
CBDO035-5,51.489281258,-3.181427437,426,
CBDO035-5,51.489201495,-3.181119189,427,
CBDO035-5,51.489117395,-3.180791389,428,
CBDO035-5,51.488998895,-3.180326589,429,
CBDO035-5,51.488957695,-3.180171789,430,
CBDO035-5,51.488949295,-3.180138589,431,
CBDO035-5,51.488910895,-3.179986289,432,
CBDO035-5,51.488871995,-3.179844689,433,
CBDO035-5,51.488837295,-3.179726789,434,
CBDO035-5,51.488794295,-3.179595089,435,
CBDO035-5,51.488763795,-3.179507789,436,
CBDO035-5,51.488735595,-3.179435589,437,
CBDO035-5,51.488669395,-3.179263189,438,
CBDO035-5,51.488632195,-3.179172289,439,
CBDO035-5,51.488555595,-3.178999889,440,
CBDO035-5,51.488517295,-3.178921689,441,
CBDO035-5,51.488485495,-3.178861989,442,
CBDO035-5,51.488423495,-3.178749489,443,
CBDO035-5,51.488339795,-3.178604889,444,
CBDO035-5,51.488233595,-3.178438889,445,
CBDO035-5,51.488197195,-3.178385789,446,
CBDO035-5,51.488165895,-3.178340089,447,
CBDO035-5,51.488073395,-3.178208189,448,
CBDO035-5,51.488018027,-3.178134098,449,
CBDO035-5,51.488018027,-3.178134098,450,
CBDO035-5,51.487948595,-3.178041189,451,
CBDO035-5,51.487859995,-3.177932289,452,
CBDO035-5,51.487751695,-3.177810389,453,
CBDO035-5,51.487625895,-3.177673789,454,
CBDO035-5,51.487532395,-3.177583089,455,
CBDO035-5,51.487487695,-3.177542189,456,
CBDO035-5,51.487469595,-3.177525589,457,
CBDO035-5,51.487390995,-3.177463389,458,
CBDO035-5,51.487298795,-3.177397589,459,
CBDO035-5,51.487164695,-3.177308689,460,
CBDO035-5,51.486347995,-3.176802489,461,
CBDO035-5,51.485673895,-3.176386189,462,
CBDO035-5,51.485418895,-3.176222089,463,
CBDO035-5,51.485400395,-3.176210189,464,
CBDO035-5,51.485378395,-3.176195989,465,
CBDO035-5,51.485216995,-3.176089789,466,
CBDO035-5,51.485176295,-3.176063989,467,
CBDO035-5,51.485070395,-3.175999589,468,
CBDO035-5,51.485054595,-3.175989889,469,
CBDO035-5,51.484964495,-3.175934589,470,
CBDO035-5,51.484826595,-3.175850089,471,
CBDO035-5,51.484452795,-3.175621289,472,
CBDO035-5,51.484400295,-3.175589989,473,
CBDO035-5,51.484359295,-3.175567889,474,
CBDO035-5,51.484262895,-3.175511189,475,
CBDO035-5,51.484184395,-3.175459089,476,
CBDO035-5,51.484133795,-3.175439689,477,
CBDO035-5,51.484103995,-3.175422089,478,
CBDO035-5,51.484060495,-3.175402589,479,
CBDO035-5,51.484022595,-3.175376089,480,
CBDO035-5,51.483936495,-3.175315789,481,
CBDO035-5,51.483826095,-3.175235689,482,
CBDO035-5,51.483749895,-3.175176689,483,
CBDO035-5,51.483575395,-3.175041589,484,
CBDO035-5,51.483538495,-3.175019789,485,
CBDO035-5,51.483503795,-3.175010289,486,
CBDO035-5,51.483464495,-3.175023789,487,
CBDO035-5,51.483441995,-3.175041789,488,
CBDO035-5,51.483426895,-3.175061989,489,
CBDO035-5,51.483412595,-3.175087989,490,
CBDO035-5,51.483404395,-3.175109389,491,
CBDO035-5,51.483397995,-3.175138389,492,
CBDO035-5,51.483393395,-3.175161489,493,
CBDO035-5,51.483389595,-3.175201289,494,
CBDO035-5,51.483369495,-3.175582489,495,
CBDO035-5,51.483353595,-3.175757189,496,
CBDO035-5,51.483347295,-3.175832689,497,
CBDO035-5,51.483340295,-3.175920689,498,
CBDO035-5,51.483337095,-3.175975689,499,
CBDO035-5,51.483335095,-3.176046389,500,
CBDO035-5,51.483332495,-3.176186289,501,
CBDO035-5,51.483331977,-3.176221734,502,
CBEO044-2,51.524722796,-3.101509127,0,
CBEO044-2,51.524630195,-3.101420989,1,
CBEO044-2,51.524588895,-3.101381689,2,
CBEO044-2,51.524461195,-3.101194389,3,
CBEO044-2,51.524406095,-3.101084189,4,
CBEO044-2,51.524371595,-3.101005789,5,
CBEO044-2,51.524338095,-3.100929489,6,
CBEO044-2,51.524320995,-3.100890589,7,
CBEO044-2,51.524295995,-3.100795189,8,
CBEO044-2,51.524296995,-3.100778689,9,
CBEO044-2,51.524290995,-3.100741389,10,
CBEO044-2,51.524279295,-3.100708089,11,
CBEO044-2,51.524261495,-3.100682489,12,
CBEO044-2,51.524239595,-3.100667289,13,
CBEO044-2,51.524215895,-3.100663989,14,
CBEO044-2,51.524192695,-3.100672989,15,
CBEO044-2,51.524181095,-3.100681389,16,
CBEO044-2,51.524169795,-3.100698389,17,
CBEO044-2,51.524145695,-3.100701389,18,
CBEO044-2,51.524068995,-3.100717489,19,
CBEO044-2,51.524061395,-3.100719089,20,
CBEO044-2,51.524025495,-3.100726889,21,
CBEO044-2,51.524020595,-3.100727989,22,
CBEO044-2,51.523727295,-3.100658689,23,
CBEO044-2,51.523591595,-3.100618789,24,
CBEO044-2,51.523120095,-3.100455689,25,
CBEO044-2,51.522733095,-3.100335589,26,
CBEO044-2,51.522666395,-3.100318789,27,
CBEO044-2,51.522538195,-3.100295889,28,
CBEO044-2,51.522431195,-3.100291689,29,
CBEO044-2,51.522306595,-3.100303389,30,
CBEO044-2,51.522211195,-3.100330289,31,
CBEO044-2,51.522115595,-3.100367789,32,
CBEO044-2,51.521928695,-3.100493289,33,
CBEO044-2,51.521816595,-3.100591189,34,
CBEO044-2,51.521761995,-3.100638689,35,
CBEO044-2,51.521497495,-3.100904889,36,
CBEO044-2,51.521427108,-3.100975016,37,
CBEO044-2,51.521427108,-3.100975016,38,
CBEO044-2,51.521416395,-3.100985689,39,
CBEO044-2,51.521308095,-3.101133989,40,
CBEO044-2,51.521154995,-3.101344089,41,
CBEO044-2,51.521015595,-3.101552689,42,
CBEO044-2,51.520807095,-3.101942989,43,
CBEO044-2,51.520621695,-3.102374889,44,
CBEO044-2,51.520474895,-3.102703689,45,
CBEO044-2,51.520439995,-3.102781689,46,
CBEO044-2,51.520437795,-3.102786689,47,
CBEO044-2,51.520337295,-3.102945589,48,
CBEO044-2,51.520189995,-3.103119989,49,
CBEO044-2,51.520152098,-3.10315414,50,
CBEO044-2,51.520152098,-3.10315414,51,
CBEO044-2,51.519888595,-3.103391589,52,
CBEO044-2,51.519788495,-3.103514389,53,
CBEO044-2,51.519774895,-3.103487789,54,
CBEO044-2,51.519750395,-3.103461789,55,
CBEO044-2,51.519721795,-3.103450889,56,
CBEO044-2,51.519700395,-3.103453289,57,
CBEO044-2,51.519670095,-3.103473289,58,
CBEO044-2,51.519481995,-3.103157689,59,
CBEO044-2,51.519409495,-3.103069189,60,
CBEO044-2,51.519313295,-3.102978389,61,
CBEO044-2,51.519160095,-3.102851989,62,
CBEO044-2,51.519138395,-3.102836229,63,
CBEO044-2,51.519138395,-3.102836229,64,
CBEO044-2,51.518974895,-3.102717489,65,
CBEO044-2,51.518822595,-3.102611289,66,
CBEO044-2,51.518735495,-3.102553489,67,
CBEO044-2,51.518657095,-3.102490689,68,
CBEO044-2,51.518468595,-3.102333589,69,
CBEO044-2,51.518299495,-3.102142489,70,
CBEO044-2,51.518184495,-3.102011189,71,
CBEO044-2,51.518117195,-3.101916789,72,
CBEO044-2,51.518023495,-3.101776289,73,
CBEO044-2,51.517947495,-3.101647289,74,
CBEO044-2,51.517919795,-3.101600189,75,
CBEO044-2,51.517831195,-3.101441889,76,
CBEO044-2,51.517784395,-3.101350589,77,
CBEO044-2,51.517664695,-3.101117489,78,
CBEO044-2,51.517527095,-3.100800189,79,
CBEO044-2,51.517477495,-3.100679189,80,
CBEO044-2,51.517412995,-3.100526289,81,
CBEO044-2,51.517357395,-3.100365389,82,
CBEO044-2,51.517298895,-3.100157289,83,
CBEO044-2,51.517259795,-3.099981889,84,
CBEO044-2,51.517225995,-3.099777789,85,
CBEO044-2,51.517209695,-3.099554389,86,
CBEO044-2,51.517207395,-3.099382289,87,
CBEO044-2,51.517214395,-3.099175289,88,
CBEO044-2,51.517239995,-3.098959489,89,
CBEO044-2,51.51729394,-3.098553826,90,
CBEO044-2,51.51729394,-3.098553826,91,
CBEO044-2,51.517309795,-3.098434589,92,
CBEO044-2,51.517321395,-3.098355289,93,
CBEO044-2,51.517378695,-3.097964389,94,
CBEO044-2,51.517398295,-3.097830989,95,
CBEO044-2,51.517435495,-3.097602789,96,
CBEO044-2,51.517487495,-3.097370889,97,
CBEO044-2,51.517585295,-3.096976789,98,
CBEO044-2,51.517654895,-3.096768189,99,
CBEO044-2,51.517685295,-3.096790089,100,
CBEO044-2,51.517718495,-3.096793989,101,
CBEO044-2,51.517741095,-3.096785789,102,
CBEO044-2,51.517770095,-3.096759189,103,
CBEO044-2,51.517788495,-3.096726489,104,
CBEO044-2,51.517801595,-3.096679389,105,
CBEO044-2,51.517804295,-3.096625989,106,
CBEO044-2,51.517792395,-3.096564889,107,
CBEO044-2,51.517771295,-3.096523489,108,
CBEO044-2,51.517747395,-3.096499289,109,
CBEO044-2,51.517827395,-3.096354389,110,
CBEO044-2,51.517896895,-3.096222889,111,
CBEO044-2,51.517958495,-3.096106189,112,
CBEO044-2,51.518123795,-3.095820689,113,
CBEO044-2,51.518241095,-3.095647389,114,
CBEO044-2,51.518279295,-3.095598189,115,
CBEO044-2,51.518334095,-3.095534589,116,
CBEO044-2,51.518432695,-3.095424789,117,
CBEO044-2,51.518561195,-3.095289689,118,
CBEO044-2,51.518630535,-3.09522073,119,
CBEO044-2,51.518630535,-3.09522073,120,
CBEO044-2,51.518707295,-3.095144389,121,
CBEO044-2,51.518869395,-3.095008889,122,
CBEO044-2,51.519030495,-3.094883089,123,
CBEO044-2,51.519139595,-3.094798989,124,
CBEO044-2,51.519318995,-3.094659989,125,
CBEO044-2,51.519553195,-3.094470589,126,
CBEO044-2,51.519680095,-3.094357589,127,
CBEO044-2,51.519751495,-3.094287089,128,
CBEO044-2,51.519782295,-3.094255689,129,
CBEO044-2,51.519808095,-3.094229889,130,
CBEO044-2,51.519912895,-3.094118789,131,
CBEO044-2,51.520003095,-3.094010089,132,
CBEO044-2,51.520081595,-3.093907489,133,
CBEO044-2,51.520165495,-3.093776689,134,
CBEO044-2,51.520221295,-3.093660389,135,
CBEO044-2,51.520267395,-3.093544289,136,
CBEO044-2,51.520308995,-3.093573489,137,
CBEO044-2,51.520339995,-3.093579389,138,
CBEO044-2,51.520402795,-3.093553189,139,
CBEO044-2,51.520438095,-3.093507389,140,
CBEO044-2,51.520456495,-3.093463189,141,
CBEO044-2,51.520469395,-3.093393289,142,
CBEO044-2,51.520469395,-3.093387089,143,
CBEO044-2,51.520469295,-3.093345389,144,
CBEO044-2,51.520446495,-3.093249189,145,
CBEO044-2,51.520615695,-3.092995989,146,
CBEO044-2,51.520686495,-3.092847389,147,
CBEO044-2,51.520749995,-3.092714089,148,
CBEO044-2,51.520861495,-3.092472489,149,
CBEO044-2,51.520968795,-3.092240189,150,
CBEO044-2,51.521144095,-3.091859989,151,
CBEO044-2,51.521244895,-3.091659189,152,
CBEO044-2,51.521298495,-3.091566989,153,
CBEO044-2,51.521309187,-3.091553187,154,
CBEO044-2,51.521309187,-3.091553187,155,
CBEO044-2,51.521365195,-3.091480889,156,
CBEO044-2,51.521484695,-3.091342489,157,
CBEO044-2,51.521656895,-3.091205289,158,
CBEO044-2,51.521829995,-3.091115489,159,
CBEO044-2,51.521992895,-3.091073089,160,
CBEO044-2,51.522149595,-3.091053189,161,
CBEO044-2,51.522340495,-3.091033189,162,
CBEO044-2,51.522449795,-3.091023589,163,
CBEO044-2,51.522598295,-3.090996389,164,
CBEO044-2,51.522608595,-3.091053589,165,
CBEO044-2,51.522625895,-3.091086789,166,
CBEO044-2,51.522649295,-3.091108489,167,
CBEO044-2,51.522684795,-3.091115289,168,
CBEO044-2,51.522710595,-3.091102889,169,
CBEO044-2,51.522732295,-3.091077089,170,
CBEO044-2,51.522747195,-3.091040889,171,
CBEO044-2,51.522753495,-3.090998789,172,
CBEO044-2,51.522970695,-3.091051089,173,
CBEO044-2,51.523043795,-3.091074489,174,
CBEO044-2,51.523102395,-3.091093189,175,
CBEO044-2,51.523528395,-3.091248789,176,
CBEO044-2,51.523806395,-3.091385889,177,
CBEO044-2,51.523894995,-3.091448489,178,
CBEO044-2,51.523893895,-3.091495489,179,
CBEO044-2,51.523903095,-3.091540189,180,
CBEO044-2,51.523928695,-3.091585989,181,
CBEO044-2,51.523954995,-3.091605189,182,
CBEO044-2,51.523983595,-3.091608689,183,
CBEO044-2,51.524010895,-3.091596389,184,
CBEO044-2,51.524038795,-3.091561289,185,
CBEO044-2,51.524100195,-3.091658289,186,
CBEO044-2,51.524121895,-3.091693989,187,
CBEO044-2,51.524317995,-3.091909489,188,
CBEO044-2,51.524365695,-3.091958389,189,
CBEO044-2,51.524666595,-3.092266989,190,
CBEO044-2,51.52468258,-3.092283225,191,
CBEO044-2,51.52468258,-3.092283225,192,
CBEO044-2,51.524800095,-3.092402589,193,
CBEO044-2,51.525214795,-3.092824089,194,
CBEO044-2,51.525332595,-3.092939489,195,
CBEO044-2,51.525649095,-3.093264889,196,
CBEO044-2,51.525686095,-3.093321289,197,
CBEO044-2,51.526179295,-3.093811989,198,
CBEO044-2,51.52627819,-3.093913627,199,
CBEO044-2,51.52627819,-3.093913627,200,
CBEO044-2,51.526525295,-3.094167589,201,
CBEO044-2,51.526578795,-3.094230289,202,
CBEO044-2,51.526855695,-3.094532389,203,
CBEO044-2,51.527032995,-3.094794389,204,
CBEO044-2,51.527171895,-3.095060189,205,
CBEO044-2,51.527368795,-3.095460089,206,
CBEO044-2,51.527525295,-3.095831989,207,
CBEO044-2,51.527601895,-3.096075889,208,
CBEO044-2,51.527690595,-3.096390089,209,
CBEO044-2,51.527735352,-3.096551941,210,
CBEO044-2,51.527735352,-3.096551941,211,
CBEO044-2,51.527809695,-3.096820789,212,
CBEO044-2,51.527888895,-3.097115989,213,
CBEO044-2,51.527981595,-3.097444689,214,
CBEO044-2,51.528048995,-3.097704689,215,
CBEO044-2,51.528086595,-3.097893189,216,
CBEO044-2,51.528091095,-3.097915989,217,
CBEO044-2,51.528118095,-3.098135389,218,
CBEO044-2,51.528130995,-3.098351189,219,
CBEO044-2,51.528130795,-3.098522289,220,
CBEO044-2,51.528121995,-3.098672589,221,
CBEO044-2,51.528116795,-3.098716689,222,
CBEO044-2,51.528113795,-3.098741589,223,
CBEO044-2,51.528087195,-3.098921789,224,
CBEO044-2,51.528057195,-3.099062789,225,
CBEO044-2,51.528015895,-3.099224789,226,
CBEO044-2,51.527977895,-3.099344089,227,
CBEO044-2,51.527940595,-3.099441289,228,
CBEO044-2,51.527894995,-3.099535389,229,
CBEO044-2,51.527835295,-3.099648189,230,
CBEO044-2,51.527774795,-3.099748889,231,
CBEO044-2,51.527713495,-3.099834789,232,
CBEO044-2,51.527657495,-3.099902989,233,
CBEO044-2,51.527557895,-3.100017889,234,
CBEO044-2,51.527396195,-3.100209389,235,
CBEO044-2,51.527276195,-3.100357889,236,
CBEO044-2,51.527139095,-3.100540689,237,
CBEO044-2,51.526973795,-3.100787389,238,
CBEO044-2,51.526837995,-3.101019489,239,
CBEO044-2,51.526700595,-3.101300389,240,
CBEO044-2,51.526689495,-3.101325389,241,
CBEO044-2,51.526677595,-3.101352189,242,
CBEO044-2,51.526588495,-3.101560889,243,
CBEO044-2,51.526450495,-3.101954689,244,
CBEO044-2,51.526357895,-3.102303789,245,
CBEO044-2,51.526307695,-3.102531089,246,
CBEO044-2,51.526271614,-3.102704875,247,
CBEO044-2,51.526271614,-3.102704875,248,
CBEO044-2,51.526270095,-3.102712189,249,
CBEO044-2,51.526190795,-3.103083689,250,
CBEO044-2,51.526107695,-3.103434289,251,
CBEO044-2,51.526036995,-3.103712789,252,
CBEO044-2,51.526025595,-3.103759589,253,
CBEO044-2,51.525955795,-3.104003089,254,
CBEO044-2,51.525893995,-3.104198489,255,
CBEO044-2,51.525827495,-3.104380089,256,
CBEO044-2,51.525721195,-3.104632589,257,
CBEO044-2,51.525606295,-3.104911089,258,
CBEO044-2,51.525422395,-3.105265189,259,
CBEO044-2,51.525348795,-3.105409689,260,
CBEO044-2,51.525157095,-3.105786489,261,
CBEO044-2,51.524825495,-3.106372989,262,
CBEO044-2,51.524798195,-3.106338189,263,
CBEO044-2,51.524765895,-3.106327989,264,
CBEO044-2,51.524739095,-3.106338089,265,
CBEO044-2,51.524718795,-3.106360289,266,
CBEO044-2,51.524701995,-3.106400189,267,
CBEO044-2,51.524696795,-3.106443989,268,
CBEO044-2,51.524704795,-3.106496089,269,
CBEO044-2,51.524719295,-3.106526989,270,
CBEO044-2,51.524742495,-3.106550689,271,
CBEO044-2,51.524762595,-3.106558189,272,
CBEO044-2,51.524784895,-3.106555589,273,
CBEO044-2,51.524805995,-3.106541789,274,
CBEO044-2,51.524885295,-3.106729889,275,
CBEO044-2,51.525120895,-3.107268689,276,
CBEO044-2,51.52512615,-3.107281283,277,
CBEO044-2,51.52512615,-3.107281283,278,
CBEO044-2,51.525144595,-3.107325489,279,
CBEO044-2,51.525192495,-3.107435489,280,
CBEO044-2,51.525339195,-3.107772489,281,
CBEO044-2,51.525542695,-3.108217589,282,
CBEO044-2,51.525389695,-3.108394989,283,
CBEO044-2,51.525243895,-3.108564489,284,
CBEO044-2,51.525143195,-3.108690889,285,
CBEO044-2,51.525066295,-3.108804989,286,
CBEO044-2,51.524991195,-3.108947389,287,
CBEO044-2,51.524930095,-3.109084189,288,
CBEO044-2,51.524886395,-3.109207289,289,
CBEO044-2,51.524766195,-3.109618789,290,
CBEO044-2,51.524690795,-3.109905189,291,
CBEO044-2,51.524649895,-3.110036589,292,
CBEO044-2,51.524601995,-3.110168889,293,
CBEO044-2,51.524548595,-3.110287789,294,
CBEO044-2,51.524482795,-3.110413789,295,
CBEO044-2,51.524409395,-3.110523289,296,
CBEO044-2,51.524326295,-3.110627089,297,
CBEO044-2,51.524229695,-3.110722789,298,
CBEO044-2,51.524085095,-3.110817789,299,
CBEO044-2,51.523647795,-3.111017689,300,
CBEO044-2,51.523430595,-3.111178289,301,
CBEO044-2,51.523193295,-3.111414089,302,
CBEO044-2,51.522905695,-3.111764989,303,
CBEO044-2,51.522638894,-3.11217375,304,
CBEO044-2,51.522638894,-3.11217375,305,
CBEO044-2,51.522598595,-3.112235489,306,
CBEO044-2,51.522473495,-3.112378589,307,
CBEO044-2,51.522391695,-3.112473089,308,
CBEO044-2,51.522286595,-3.112562189,309,
CBEO044-2,51.522171395,-3.112654989,310,
CBEO044-2,51.522048495,-3.112723289,311,
CBEO044-2,51.521931195,-3.112767389,312,
CBEO044-2,51.521835195,-3.112793889,313,
CBEO044-2,51.521742195,-3.112806689,314,
CBEO044-2,51.521580595,-3.112802389,315,
CBEO044-2,51.521413295,-3.112788989,316,
CBEO044-2,51.521371995,-3.112783889,317,
CBEO044-2,51.521240995,-3.112770289,318,
CBEO044-2,51.520915895,-3.112740989,319,
CBEO044-2,51.52065121,-3.112715729,320,
CBEO044-2,51.52065121,-3.112715729,321,
CBEO044-2,51.520624595,-3.112713189,322,
CBEO044-2,51.520509695,-3.112698589,323,
CBEO044-2,51.520546995,-3.112250089,324,
CBEO044-2,51.520553195,-3.112062589,325,
CBEO044-2,51.520548395,-3.111908689,326,
CBEO044-2,51.520528795,-3.111785089,327,
CBEO044-2,51.520484795,-3.111619189,328,
CBEO044-2,51.520368138,-3.111260369,329,
CBEO044-2,51.520368138,-3.111260369,330,
CBEO044-2,51.520293595,-3.111031089,331,
CBEO044-2,51.520123395,-3.110544789,332,
CBEO044-2,51.519845995,-3.109843689,333,
CBEO044-2,51.519761595,-3.109677189,334,
CBEO044-2,51.519691595,-3.109542789,335,
CBEO044-2,51.519594695,-3.109389689,336,
CBEO044-2,51.519456195,-3.109184389,337,
CBEO044-2,51.519324495,-3.109004389,338,
CBEO044-2,51.519246395,-3.108908189,339,
CBEO044-2,51.518633795,-3.108251189,340,
CBEO044-2,51.518378185,-3.107971002,341,
CBEO044-2,51.518378185,-3.107971002,342,
CBEO044-2,51.518340495,-3.107929689,343,
CBEO044-2,51.517718795,-3.107276289,344,
CBEO044-2,51.517132895,-3.106653389,345,
CBEO044-2,51.516888095,-3.106379589,346,
CBEO044-2,51.516633895,-3.106030489,347,
CBEO044-2,51.516584195,-3.105944789,348,
CBEO044-2,51.516526895,-3.105845989,349,
CBEO044-2,51.516301226,-3.105387768,350,
CBEO044-2,51.516301226,-3.105387768,351,
CBEO044-2,51.516195595,-3.105173289,352,
CBEO044-2,51.515979495,-3.104729789,353,
CBEO044-2,51.515490495,-3.105357289,354,
CBEO044-2,51.515404795,-3.105471489,355,
CBEO044-2,51.515346995,-3.105580589,356,
CBEO044-2,51.515302695,-3.105699389,357,
CBEO044-2,51.515279595,-3.105785489,358,
CBEO044-2,51.515223995,-3.106052789,359,
CBEO044-2,51.515098609,-3.106776589,360,
CBEO044-2,51.515098609,-3.106776589,361,
CBEO044-2,51.515081995,-3.106872489,362,
CBEO044-2,51.515053395,-3.107029789,363,
CBEO044-2,51.514944195,-3.107652989,364,
CBEO044-2,51.515317295,-3.107818089,365,
CBEO044-2,51.515468495,-3.107891289,366,
CBEO044-2,51.515593895,-3.107976489,367,
CBEO044-2,51.515764095,-3.108110089,368,
CBEO044-2,51.515911995,-3.108264389,369,
CBEO044-2,51.516033595,-3.108388889,370,
CBEO044-2,51.516293895,-3.108661389,371,
CBEO044-2,51.516561295,-3.108952989,372,
CBEO044-2,51.516464186,-3.109196511,373,
CBEO044-2,51.516464186,-3.109196511,374,
CBEO044-2,51.516209695,-3.109834689,375,
CBEO044-2,51.516160095,-3.109926889,376,
CBEO044-2,51.516083795,-3.110024389,377,
CBEO044-2,51.515846695,-3.110287089,378,
CBEO044-2,51.515137095,-3.111002589,379,
CBEO044-2,51.514968445,-3.111193746,380,
CBEO044-2,51.514968445,-3.111193746,381,
CBEO044-2,51.514963995,-3.111198789,382,
CBEO044-2,51.514855595,-3.111341389,383,
CBEO044-2,51.514773995,-3.111475189,384,
CBEO044-2,51.514666395,-3.111682589,385,
CBEO044-2,51.514324795,-3.112377089,386,
CBEO044-2,51.513962695,-3.113103489,387,
CBEO044-2,51.513932795,-3.113165889,388,
CBEO044-2,51.514171728,-3.113463639,389,
CBEO044-2,51.514171728,-3.113463639,390,
CBEO044-2,51.514245995,-3.113556189,391,
CBEO044-2,51.514505595,-3.113869389,392,
CBEO044-2,51.514545395,-3.113919089,393,
CBEO044-2,51.514692395,-3.114102689,394,
CBEO044-2,51.514752895,-3.114184089,395,
CBEO044-2,51.514783295,-3.114333089,396,
CBEO044-2,51.514795995,-3.114451589,397,
CBEO044-2,51.514794795,-3.114541389,398,
CBEO044-2,51.514778295,-3.114641189,399,
CBEO044-2,51.514749295,-3.114759589,400,
CBEO044-2,51.514713495,-3.114856189,401,
CBEO044-2,51.514584954,-3.114954892,402,
CBEO044-2,51.514584954,-3.114954892,403,
CBEO044-2,51.514499395,-3.115020589,404,
CBEO044-2,51.514398095,-3.115100089,405,
CBEO044-2,51.514293695,-3.115182689,406,
CBEO044-2,51.514119095,-3.115324689,407,
CBEO044-2,51.513958295,-3.115454989,408,
CBEO044-2,51.513837395,-3.115555989,409,
CBEO044-2,51.513688695,-3.115695889,410,
CBEO044-2,51.513419695,-3.115971089,411,
CBEO044-2,51.513297895,-3.116111389,412,
CBEO044-2,51.513094695,-3.116358989,413,
CBEO044-2,51.512853995,-3.116688089,414,
CBEO044-2,51.512566695,-3.117092689,415,
CBEO044-2,51.512379847,-3.117355699,416,
CBEO044-2,51.512379847,-3.117355699,417,
CBEO044-2,51.512227395,-3.117570289,418,
CBEO044-2,51.512034895,-3.117838689,419,
CBEO044-2,51.511760695,-3.118219389,420,
CBEO044-2,51.511598795,-3.118428889,421,
CBEO044-2,51.511454495,-3.118607889,422,
CBEO044-2,51.511273495,-3.118817689,423,
CBEO044-2,51.511097895,-3.119017389,424,
CBEO044-2,51.510846595,-3.119300189,425,
CBEO044-2,51.510706495,-3.119457689,426,
CBEO044-2,51.510611395,-3.119561489,427,
CBEO044-2,51.510554495,-3.119616189,428,
CBEO044-2,51.510481395,-3.119675689,429,
CBEO044-2,51.510392595,-3.119733889,430,
CBEO044-2,51.510336295,-3.119768289,431,
CBEO044-2,51.510278895,-3.119798189,432,
CBEO044-2,51.510230795,-3.119818389,433,
CBEO044-2,51.510175095,-3.119839889,434,
CBEO044-2,51.510103095,-3.119857989,435,
CBEO044-2,51.510036495,-3.119871489,436,
CBEO044-2,51.509946995,-3.119883089,437,
CBEO044-2,51.509848195,-3.119875289,438,
CBEO044-2,51.509522495,-3.119836089,439,
CBEO044-2,51.509286095,-3.119805789,440,
CBEO044-2,51.509072442,-3.119779425,441,
CBEO044-2,51.509072442,-3.119779425,442,
CBEO044-2,51.508833895,-3.119749989,443,
CBEO044-2,51.508718095,-3.119739089,444,
CBEO044-2,51.508592995,-3.119728589,445,
CBEO044-2,51.508445495,-3.119724089,446,
CBEO044-2,51.508120995,-3.119736489,447,
CBEO044-2,51.507978295,-3.119746889,448,
CBEO044-2,51.507871495,-3.119751689,449,
CBEO044-2,51.507656595,-3.119773889,450,
CBEO044-2,51.507574995,-3.119781889,451,
CBEO044-2,51.507334195,-3.119802789,452,
CBEO044-2,51.507202295,-3.119813689,453,
CBEO044-2,51.507113095,-3.119825089,454,
CBEO044-2,51.507022995,-3.119836289,455,
CBEO044-2,51.506909195,-3.119854489,456,
CBEO044-2,51.506809354,-3.11988156,457,
CBEO044-2,51.506809354,-3.11988156,458,
CBEO044-2,51.506771995,-3.119891689,459,
CBEO044-2,51.506669895,-3.119921089,460,
CBEO044-2,51.506581795,-3.119953489,461,
CBEO044-2,51.506471295,-3.119995489,462,
CBEO044-2,51.506370995,-3.120044689,463,
CBEO044-2,51.506250095,-3.120112589,464,
CBEO044-2,51.506189095,-3.120149389,465,
CBEO044-2,51.506055895,-3.120234389,466,
CBEO044-2,51.505887495,-3.120356489,467,
CBEO044-2,51.505754595,-3.120456489,468,
CBEO044-2,51.505479095,-3.120660989,469,
CBEO044-2,51.505428795,-3.120696289,470,
CBEO044-2,51.505206295,-3.120834489,471,
CBEO044-2,51.505110495,-3.120887889,472,
CBEO044-2,51.505044095,-3.120917189,473,
CBEO044-2,51.504962295,-3.120945489,474,
CBEO044-2,51.504894895,-3.120959589,475,
CBEO044-2,51.504846295,-3.120967689,476,
CBEO044-2,51.504786495,-3.120971689,477,
CBEO044-2,51.504701195,-3.120966789,478,
CBEO044-2,51.504644495,-3.120958289,479,
CBEO044-2,51.504600195,-3.120948389,480,
CBEO044-2,51.504537895,-3.121378389,481,
CBEO044-2,51.504497395,-3.121374689,482,
CBEO044-2,51.504351495,-3.121383889,483,
CBEO044-2,51.504233895,-3.121396989,484,
CBEO044-2,51.504160895,-3.121403089,485,
CBEO044-2,51.504079895,-3.121418089,486,
CBEO044-2,51.503957295,-3.121452989,487,
CBEO044-2,51.503929395,-3.121463889,488,
CBEO044-2,51.503889595,-3.121479689,489,
CBEO044-2,51.503762795,-3.121534689,490,
CBEO044-2,51.503688026,-3.121573121,491,
CBEO044-2,51.503688026,-3.121573121,492,
CBEO044-2,51.503669995,-3.121582389,493,
CBEO044-2,51.503595395,-3.121629789,494,
CBEO044-2,51.503543695,-3.121671789,495,
CBEO044-2,51.503486595,-3.121723989,496,
CBEO044-2,51.503365495,-3.121859289,497,
CBEO044-2,51.503320295,-3.121917589,498,
CBEO044-2,51.503275095,-3.121984589,499,
CBEO044-2,51.503219595,-3.122079989,500,
CBEO044-2,51.503176795,-3.122164989,501,
CBEO044-2,51.503122595,-3.122293789,502,
CBEO044-2,51.503089895,-3.122392589,503,
CBEO044-2,51.503053595,-3.122519189,504,
CBEO044-2,51.503028795,-3.122622789,505,
CBEO044-2,51.503006695,-3.122743589,506,
CBEO044-2,51.502989595,-3.122917189,507,
CBEO044-2,51.502977995,-3.123046189,508,
CBEO044-2,51.502953295,-3.123345089,509,
CBEO044-2,51.502932395,-3.123618389,510,
CBEO044-2,51.502921595,-3.123781689,511,
CBEO044-2,51.502901395,-3.123977689,512,
CBEO044-2,51.502882495,-3.124099189,513,
CBEO044-2,51.502862295,-3.124195889,514,
CBEO044-2,51.502835295,-3.124298189,515,
CBEO044-2,51.502805195,-3.124393289,516,
CBEO044-2,51.502781195,-3.124456789,517,
CBEO044-2,51.502740795,-3.124558589,518,
CBEO044-2,51.502718095,-3.124608989,519,
CBEO044-2,51.502669595,-3.124703789,520,
CBEO044-2,51.502636895,-3.124765889,521,
CBEO044-2,51.502598695,-3.124826489,522,
CBEO044-2,51.502565195,-3.124867889,523,
CBEO044-2,51.502490595,-3.124960589,524,
CBEO044-2,51.502427195,-3.125030389,525,
CBEO044-2,51.502343095,-3.125114689,526,
CBEO044-2,51.502254295,-3.125198589,527,
CBEO044-2,51.502187795,-3.125272089,528,
CBEO044-2,51.502131795,-3.125343989,529,
CBEO044-2,51.502114995,-3.125369289,530,
CBEO044-2,51.502073095,-3.125433889,531,
CBEO044-2,51.502036895,-3.125505289,532,
CBEO044-2,51.502002395,-3.125600089,533,
CBEO044-2,51.501974995,-3.125703089,534,
CBEO044-2,51.501955395,-3.125821189,535,
CBEO044-2,51.501939295,-3.125956889,536,
CBEO044-2,51.501914395,-3.126296189,537,
CBEO044-2,51.501894395,-3.126559189,538,
CBEO044-2,51.501877795,-3.126717689,539,
CBEO044-2,51.501865295,-3.126840389,540,
CBEO044-2,51.501853495,-3.126981389,541,
CBEO044-2,51.501843195,-3.127130889,542,
CBEO044-2,51.501839095,-3.127264789,543,
CBEO044-2,51.501839095,-3.127348389,544,
CBEO044-2,51.501843095,-3.127440189,545,
CBEO044-2,51.501859567,-3.127612709,546,
CBEO044-2,51.501859567,-3.127612709,547,
CBEO044-2,51.501860395,-3.127621389,548,
CBEO044-2,51.501877895,-3.127802089,549,
CBEO044-2,51.501890295,-3.127922389,550,
CBEO044-2,51.501948895,-3.128494189,551,
CBEO044-2,51.501981195,-3.128841389,552,
CBEO044-2,51.501996695,-3.129042589,553,
CBEO044-2,51.502007995,-3.129240089,554,
CBEO044-2,51.502010095,-3.129404489,555,
CBEO044-2,51.502009595,-3.129542289,556,
CBEO044-2,51.502003995,-3.129785189,557,
CBEO044-2,51.501986295,-3.130145889,558,
CBEO044-2,51.501968593,-3.13041732,559,
CBEO044-2,51.501968593,-3.13041732,560,
CBEO044-2,51.501951695,-3.130676389,561,
CBEO044-2,51.501918495,-3.131219689,562,
CBEO044-2,51.501861595,-3.132179189,563,
CBEO044-2,51.501820895,-3.132833389,564,
CBEO044-2,51.501802795,-3.133133089,565,
CBEO044-2,51.50176008,-3.133803224,566,
CBEO044-2,51.50176008,-3.133803224,567,
CBEO044-2,51.501754695,-3.133887689,568,
CBEO044-2,51.501744495,-3.134056689,569,
CBEO044-2,51.501714395,-3.134525989,570,
CBEO044-2,51.501694195,-3.134886489,571,
CBEO044-2,51.501655095,-3.135534389,572,
CBEO044-2,51.501626895,-3.135974189,573,
CBEO044-2,51.501588695,-3.136615589,574,
CBEO044-2,51.501549795,-3.137240289,575,
CBEO044-2,51.501531695,-3.137614989,576,
CBEO044-2,51.501524695,-3.137848389,577,
CBEO044-2,51.501501095,-3.138486089,578,
CBEO044-2,51.501496295,-3.138648089,579,
CBEO044-2,51.50148722,-3.138701332,580,
CBEO044-2,51.50148722,-3.138701332,581,
CBEO044-2,51.501484295,-3.138718489,582,
CBEO044-2,51.501473195,-3.138917589,583,
CBEO044-2,51.501464695,-3.138985189,584,
CBEO044-2,51.501452695,-3.139040589,585,
CBEO044-2,51.501436195,-3.139102689,586,
CBEO044-2,51.501329895,-3.139184189,587,
CBEO044-2,51.501273895,-3.139278889,588,
CBEO044-2,51.501229295,-3.139311589,589,
CBEO044-2,51.501184595,-3.139343789,590,
CBEO044-2,51.500916495,-3.139547589,591,
CBEO044-2,51.500877595,-3.139583389,592,
CBEO044-2,51.500823495,-3.139572789,593,
CBEO044-2,51.500797795,-3.139631189,594,
CBEO044-2,51.500724395,-3.139699789,595,
CBEO044-2,51.500678395,-3.139740689,596,
CBEO044-2,51.500637795,-3.139770189,597,
CBEO044-2,51.500571295,-3.139808589,598,
CBEO044-2,51.500489195,-3.139806789,599,
CBEO044-2,51.500445995,-3.139808389,600,
CBEO044-2,51.500416595,-3.139812589,601,
CBEO044-2,51.500385595,-3.139822989,602,
CBEO044-2,51.500355395,-3.139843089,603,
CBEO044-2,51.500314995,-3.139878189,604,
CBEO044-2,51.500264295,-3.139929089,605,
CBEO044-2,51.500067395,-3.140094389,606,
CBEO044-2,51.499968595,-3.140163089,607,
CBEO044-2,51.499686395,-3.140339889,608,
CBEO044-2,51.499306695,-3.140579889,609,
CBEO044-2,51.499289495,-3.140590789,610,
CBEO044-2,51.499160595,-3.140668289,611,
CBEO044-2,51.499064695,-3.140718989,612,
CBEO044-2,51.498949095,-3.140785389,613,
CBEO044-2,51.498570599,-3.141019952,614,
CBEO044-2,51.498570599,-3.141019952,615,
CBEO044-2,51.498276695,-3.141202089,616,
CBEO044-2,51.498123195,-3.141299289,617,
CBEO044-2,51.497814195,-3.141487289,618,
CBEO044-2,51.497683895,-3.141547089,619,
CBEO044-2,51.497570895,-3.141574389,620,
CBEO044-2,51.497531295,-3.141568689,621,
CBEO044-2,51.497492695,-3.141583389,622,
CBEO044-2,51.497472895,-3.141599789,623,
CBEO044-2,51.497442095,-3.141645189,624,
CBEO044-2,51.497429095,-3.141678089,625,
CBEO044-2,51.497360595,-3.141747289,626,
CBEO044-2,51.497207195,-3.141870289,627,
CBEO044-2,51.497055995,-3.141965789,628,
CBEO044-2,51.496859695,-3.142087389,629,
CBEO044-2,51.496812795,-3.142116389,630,
CBEO044-2,51.496477895,-3.142344589,631,
CBEO044-2,51.496439895,-3.142368989,632,
CBEO044-2,51.496208495,-3.142510789,633,
CBEO044-2,51.496008095,-3.142643789,634,
CBEO044-2,51.495952995,-3.142678389,635,
CBEO044-2,51.495913676,-3.142706675,636,
CBEO044-2,51.495913676,-3.142706675,637,
CBEO044-2,51.495661495,-3.142888089,638,
CBEO044-2,51.495644095,-3.142900989,639,
CBEO044-2,51.495618395,-3.142919989,640,
CBEO044-2,51.495554895,-3.142967289,641,
CBEO044-2,51.495478495,-3.143024289,642,
CBEO044-2,51.495397695,-3.143080589,643,
CBEO044-2,51.495287195,-3.143162589,644,
CBEO044-2,51.495268295,-3.143178089,645,
CBEO044-2,51.495115795,-3.143302489,646,
CBEO044-2,51.495013995,-3.143386389,647,
CBEO044-2,51.494696595,-3.143671289,648,
CBEO044-2,51.494335595,-3.144011789,649,
CBEO044-2,51.494050095,-3.144281889,650,
CBEO044-2,51.494029795,-3.144301289,651,
CBEO044-2,51.494009395,-3.144320589,652,
CBEO044-2,51.493878095,-3.144445489,653,
CBEO044-2,51.493765995,-3.144573989,654,
CBEO044-2,51.493558595,-3.144863089,655,
CBEO044-2,51.493433595,-3.145037289,656,
CBEO044-2,51.49336157,-3.145160753,657,
CBEO044-2,51.49336157,-3.145160753,658,
CBEO044-2,51.493176095,-3.145478689,659,
CBEO044-2,51.492765795,-3.146222089,660,
CBEO044-2,51.492510295,-3.146721989,661,
CBEO044-2,51.492498095,-3.146747689,662,
CBEO044-2,51.492475895,-3.146791989,663,
CBEO044-2,51.492350195,-3.147037689,664,
CBEO044-2,51.492213695,-3.147317789,665,
CBEO044-2,51.491952395,-3.147879189,666,
CBEO044-2,51.491778833,-3.148282161,667,
CBEO044-2,51.491778833,-3.148282161,668,
CBEO044-2,51.491764995,-3.148314289,669,
CBEO044-2,51.491735995,-3.148486889,670,
CBEO044-2,51.491675295,-3.148641389,671,
CBEO044-2,51.491628195,-3.148766189,672,
CBEO044-2,51.491578295,-3.148907889,673,
CBEO044-2,51.491521595,-3.149090089,674,
CBEO044-2,51.491473095,-3.149265189,675,
CBEO044-2,51.491427895,-3.149435889,676,
CBEO044-2,51.491368595,-3.149664189,677,
CBEO044-2,51.491293695,-3.149824689,678,
CBEO044-2,51.491209095,-3.150163389,679,
CBEO044-2,51.491170995,-3.150398789,680,
CBEO044-2,51.491163495,-3.150447889,681,
CBEO044-2,51.491146695,-3.150573089,682,
CBEO044-2,51.491132595,-3.150707589,683,
CBEO044-2,51.491120395,-3.150995589,684,
CBEO044-2,51.491115695,-3.151141389,685,
CBEO044-2,51.491112095,-3.151255589,686,
CBEO044-2,51.491135895,-3.151559789,687,
CBEO044-2,51.491130595,-3.151843789,688,
CBEO044-2,51.491127495,-3.152173889,689,
CBEO044-2,51.491135195,-3.152443689,690,
CBEO044-2,51.491152195,-3.152648189,691,
CBEO044-2,51.491176695,-3.152921989,692,
CBEO044-2,51.491208495,-3.153207989,693,
CBEO044-2,51.491210495,-3.153375689,694,
CBEO044-2,51.491234895,-3.153585189,695,
CBEO044-2,51.491276836,-3.153861537,696,
CBEO044-2,51.491276836,-3.153861537,697,
CBEO044-2,51.491278695,-3.153873789,698,
CBEO044-2,51.491367695,-3.154556089,699,
CBEO044-2,51.491369795,-3.154579189,700,
CBEO044-2,51.491384295,-3.154712589,701,
CBEO044-2,51.491406295,-3.154918689,702,
CBEO044-2,51.491419795,-3.155081389,703,
CBEO044-2,51.491399095,-3.155366789,704,
CBEO044-2,51.491358195,-3.155569589,705,
CBEO044-2,51.491245095,-3.155838089,706,
CBEO044-2,51.491151495,-3.155967989,707,
CBEO044-2,51.491097095,-3.156054089,708,
CBEO044-2,51.490981595,-3.156213489,709,
CBEO044-2,51.490830595,-3.156405789,710,
CBEO044-2,51.490684195,-3.156564989,711,
CBEO044-2,51.490418395,-3.156820589,712,
CBEO044-2,51.490206895,-3.157018089,713,
CBEO044-2,51.489938895,-3.157247789,714,
CBEO044-2,51.489933973,-3.157252098,715,
CBEO044-2,51.489933973,-3.157252098,716,
CBEO044-2,51.489526795,-3.157608489,717,
CBEO044-2,51.489307995,-3.157796189,718,
CBEO044-2,51.489090195,-3.157964289,719,
CBEO044-2,51.488945895,-3.158085989,720,
CBEO044-2,51.488914695,-3.158112289,721,
CBEO044-2,51.488885495,-3.158137589,722,
CBEO044-2,51.488165295,-3.158762289,723,
CBEO044-2,51.488067095,-3.158852389,724,
CBEO044-2,51.487959395,-3.158954989,725,
CBEO044-2,51.487799395,-3.159146889,726,
CBEO044-2,51.487636795,-3.159341889,727,
CBEO044-2,51.487424695,-3.159609389,728,
CBEO044-2,51.487379095,-3.159666989,729,
CBEO044-2,51.487328595,-3.159676989,730,
CBEO044-2,51.487294995,-3.159719189,731,
CBEO044-2,51.487270395,-3.159750189,732,
CBEO044-2,51.487076495,-3.160026989,733,
CBEO044-2,51.486670495,-3.160624389,734,
CBEO044-2,51.486553095,-3.160811889,735,
CBEO044-2,51.486477861,-3.160933936,736,
CBEO044-2,51.486477861,-3.160933936,737,
CBEO044-2,51.486355895,-3.161131789,738,
CBEO044-2,51.486298095,-3.161241689,739,
CBEO044-2,51.486260895,-3.161314889,740,
CBEO044-2,51.486220095,-3.161401189,741,
CBEO044-2,51.486189795,-3.161464089,742,
CBEO044-2,51.486106795,-3.161630989,743,
CBEO044-2,51.486008395,-3.161872889,744,
CBEO044-2,51.485904995,-3.162135289,745,
CBEO044-2,51.485812595,-3.162376189,746,
CBEO044-2,51.485707195,-3.162663789,747,
CBEO044-2,51.485517495,-3.163189589,748,
CBEO044-2,51.485441795,-3.163395789,749,
CBEO044-2,51.485387995,-3.163593289,750,
CBEO044-2,51.485322195,-3.163781689,751,
CBEO044-2,51.485272895,-3.163921689,752,
CBEO044-2,51.485193095,-3.164193689,753,
CBEO044-2,51.485139995,-3.164346789,754,
CBEO044-2,51.485067095,-3.164554689,755,
CBEO044-2,51.485056295,-3.164581589,756,
CBEO044-2,51.485039495,-3.164625889,757,
CBEO044-2,51.484970695,-3.164770589,758,
CBEO044-2,51.484930495,-3.164864989,759,
CBEO044-2,51.484870395,-3.165019589,760,
CBEO044-2,51.484813595,-3.165187089,761,
CBEO044-2,51.484718495,-3.165465289,762,
CBEO044-2,51.484686895,-3.165576289,763,
CBEO044-2,51.484649195,-3.165683789,764,
CBEO044-2,51.484597881,-3.165827505,765,
CBEO044-2,51.484597881,-3.165827505,766,
CBEO044-2,51.484446995,-3.166250089,767,
CBEO044-2,51.484420795,-3.166322089,768,
CBEO044-2,51.484369595,-3.166469489,769,
CBEO044-2,51.484351895,-3.166519389,770,
CBEO044-2,51.484283295,-3.166705889,771,
CBEO044-2,51.484214295,-3.166875489,772,
CBEO044-2,51.484140895,-3.167043289,773,
CBEO044-2,51.484072095,-3.167198289,774,
CBEO044-2,51.483974895,-3.167424289,775,
CBEO044-2,51.483821895,-3.167775889,776,
CBEO044-2,51.483820495,-3.167779089,777,
CBEO044-2,51.483799095,-3.167827789,778,
CBEO044-2,51.483778995,-3.167874789,779,
CBEO044-2,51.483714395,-3.168020689,780,
CBEO044-2,51.483672995,-3.168132789,781,
CBEO044-2,51.483581895,-3.168352389,782,
CBEO044-2,51.483442813,-3.168684029,783,
CBEO044-2,51.483442813,-3.168684029,784,
CBEO044-2,51.483400095,-3.168785889,785,
CBEO044-2,51.483366395,-3.168872789,786,
CBEO044-2,51.483304595,-3.169025889,787,
CBEO044-2,51.483242195,-3.169201589,788,
CBEO044-2,51.483202695,-3.169330089,789,
CBEO044-2,51.483180395,-3.169401889,790,
CBEO044-2,51.483142795,-3.169545089,791,
CBEO044-2,51.483113595,-3.169684089,792,
CBEO044-2,51.483097295,-3.169782389,793,
CBEO044-2,51.483086895,-3.169850489,794,
CBEO044-2,51.483076695,-3.169938189,795,
CBEO044-2,51.483065195,-3.170059989,796,
CBEO044-2,51.483055195,-3.170248989,797,
CBEO044-2,51.483052195,-3.170432389,798,
CBEO044-2,51.483053195,-3.170539789,799,
CBEO044-2,51.483062595,-3.170753589,800,
CBEO044-2,51.483069795,-3.170839589,801,
CBEO044-2,51.483079795,-3.170939789,802,
CBEO044-2,51.483094795,-3.171051789,803,
CBEO044-2,51.483114095,-3.171172889,804,
CBEO044-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,805,
CBEO044-2,51.483183995,-3.171447089,806,
CBEO044-2,51.483220095,-3.171522089,807,
CBEO044-2,51.483253895,-3.171565889,808,
CBEO044-2,51.483310295,-3.171619789,809,
CBEO044-2,51.483362395,-3.171665789,810,
CBEO044-2,51.483404495,-3.171695189,811,
CBEO044-2,51.483476495,-3.171739489,812,
CBEO044-2,51.483565895,-3.171792789,813,
CBEO044-2,51.483594095,-3.171809689,814,
CBEO044-2,51.483874795,-3.171978089,815,
CBEO044-2,51.484112414,-3.172118997,816,
CBEO044-2,51.484112414,-3.172118997,817,
CBEO044-2,51.484326395,-3.172245889,818,
CBEO044-2,51.484486295,-3.172343189,819,
CBEO044-2,51.484570195,-3.172407589,820,
CBEO044-2,51.484609695,-3.172447989,821,
CBEO044-2,51.484642795,-3.172494089,822,
CBEO044-2,51.484667895,-3.172537889,823,
CBEO044-2,51.484692495,-3.172598689,824,
CBEO044-2,51.484710195,-3.172660489,825,
CBEO044-2,51.484718895,-3.172717889,826,
CBEO044-2,51.484724295,-3.172764589,827,
CBEO044-2,51.484726295,-3.172824089,828,
CBEO044-2,51.484724795,-3.172879889,829,
CBEO044-2,51.484718295,-3.172948589,830,
CBEO044-2,51.484706395,-3.173022289,831,
CBEO044-2,51.484679995,-3.173143389,832,
CBEO044-2,51.484594895,-3.173514189,833,
CBEO044-2,51.484562595,-3.173649189,834,
CBEO044-2,51.484529595,-3.173792589,835,
CBEO044-2,51.484504295,-3.173908389,836,
CBEO044-2,51.484494995,-3.173960289,837,
CBEO044-2,51.484462495,-3.174154389,838,
CBEO044-2,51.484339295,-3.174682389,839,
CBEO044-2,51.484240795,-3.175103589,840,
CBEO044-2,51.484228495,-3.175154089,841,
CBEO044-2,51.484198395,-3.175303389,842,
CBEO044-2,51.484187695,-3.175374389,843,
CBEO044-2,51.484184395,-3.175459089,844,
CBEO044-2,51.484133795,-3.175439689,845,
CBEO044-2,51.484103995,-3.175422089,846,
CBEO044-2,51.484060495,-3.175402589,847,
CBEO044-2,51.484022595,-3.175376089,848,
CBEO044-2,51.483936495,-3.175315789,849,
CBEO044-2,51.483826095,-3.175235689,850,
CBEO044-2,51.483749895,-3.175176689,851,
CBEO044-2,51.483575395,-3.175041589,852,
CBEO044-2,51.483538495,-3.175019789,853,
CBEO044-2,51.483503795,-3.175010289,854,
CBEO044-2,51.483464495,-3.175023789,855,
CBEO044-2,51.483441995,-3.175041789,856,
CBEO044-2,51.483426895,-3.175061989,857,
CBEO044-2,51.483412595,-3.175087989,858,
CBEO044-2,51.483404395,-3.175109389,859,
CBEO044-2,51.483397995,-3.175138389,860,
CBEO044-2,51.483393395,-3.175161489,861,
CBEO044-2,51.483389595,-3.175201289,862,
CBEO044-2,51.483369495,-3.175582489,863,
CBEO044-2,51.483353595,-3.175757189,864,
CBEO044-2,51.483347295,-3.175832689,865,
CBEO044-2,51.483340295,-3.175920689,866,
CBEO044-2,51.483337095,-3.175975689,867,
CBEO044-2,51.483335095,-3.176046389,868,
CBEO044-2,51.483332495,-3.176186289,869,
CBEO044-2,51.483331977,-3.176221734,870,
CBEO044-2,51.483331977,-3.176221734,871,
CBEO044-2,51.483327895,-3.176501089,872,
CBEO044-2,51.483326395,-3.176878689,873,
CBEO044-2,51.483326095,-3.176953989,874,
CBEO044-2,51.483325895,-3.176981689,875,
CBEO044-2,51.483329095,-3.177075189,876,
CBEO044-2,51.483331095,-3.177130289,877,
CBEO044-2,51.483334095,-3.177283689,878,
CBEO044-2,51.483334795,-3.177375989,879,
CBEO044-2,51.483334995,-3.177473189,880,
CBEO044-2,51.483333295,-3.177619589,881,
CBEO044-2,51.483329695,-3.178024789,882,
CBEO044-2,51.483324195,-3.178186289,883,
CBEO044-2,51.483323295,-3.178229289,884,
CBEO044-2,51.483323695,-3.178273589,885,
CBEO044-2,51.483324195,-3.178374789,886,
CBEO044-2,51.483326195,-3.178423689,887,
CBEO044-2,51.483329695,-3.178486589,888,
CBEO044-2,51.483331295,-3.178556389,889,
CBEO044-2,51.483329295,-3.178608289,890,
CBEO044-2,51.483325495,-3.178646189,891,
CBEO044-2,51.483315895,-3.178694889,892,
CBEO044-2,51.483304495,-3.178737289,893,
CBEO044-2,51.483284895,-3.178799689,894,
CBEO044-2,51.483274495,-3.178828889,895,
CBEO044-2,51.483252295,-3.178876389,896,
CBEO044-2,51.483231595,-3.178911289,897,
CBEO044-2,51.483181395,-3.178967289,898,
CBEO044-2,51.483160295,-3.178990089,899,
CBEO044-2,51.483095495,-3.179060389,900,
CBEO044-2,51.483071041,-3.179086783,901,
CBEO044-2,51.483071041,-3.179086783,902,
CBEO044-2,51.483053895,-3.179105289,903,
CBEO044-2,51.482916242,-3.179252533,904,
CBEO044-2,51.482891695,-3.179278789,905,
CBEO044-2,51.482855095,-3.179314089,906,
CBEO044-2,51.482796595,-3.179296989,907,
CBEO044-2,51.482748595,-3.179289889,908,
CBEO044-2,51.482633395,-3.179278089,909,
CBEO044-2,51.482439395,-3.179277289,910,
CBEO044-2,51.482233295,-3.179275089,911,
CBEO044-2,51.482149795,-3.179265889,912,
CBEO044-2,51.482102995,-3.179255489,913,
CBEO044-2,51.482059695,-3.179241889,914,
CBEO044-2,51.482041495,-3.179236089,915,
CBEO044-2,51.481992095,-3.179220589,916,
CBEO044-2,51.481800695,-3.179140689,917,
CBEO044-2,51.481764295,-3.179124789,918,
CBEO044-2,51.481728895,-3.179110489,919,
CBEO044-2,51.481704095,-3.179107389,920,
CBEO044-2,51.481684495,-3.179104889,921,
CBEO044-2,51.481659595,-3.179113189,922,
CBEO044-2,51.481616895,-3.179134889,923,
CBEO044-2,51.481573495,-3.179164689,924,
CBEO044-2,51.481545495,-3.179196889,925,
CBEO044-2,51.481520395,-3.179233389,926,
CBEO044-2,51.481494895,-3.179281189,927,
CBEO044-2,51.481475795,-3.179335489,928,
CBEO044-2,51.481454395,-3.179420189,929,
CBEO044-2,51.481432895,-3.179534089,930,
CBEO044-2,51.481441895,-3.179595289,931,
CBEO044-2,51.481321395,-3.180266689,932,
CBEO044-2,51.481289195,-3.180444889,933,
CBEO044-2,51.481261595,-3.180607389,934,
CBEO044-2,51.481207695,-3.180906989,935,
CBEO044-2,51.481174895,-3.181134289,936,
CBEO044-2,51.481155095,-3.181306489,937,
CBEO044-2,51.481124195,-3.181569589,938,
CBEO044-2,51.481101395,-3.181786089,939,
CBEO044-2,51.481079995,-3.182038689,940,
CBEO044-2,51.481047345,-3.182526534,941,
CBEO045-3,51.524722796,-3.101509127,0,
CBEO045-3,51.524630195,-3.101420989,1,
CBEO045-3,51.524588895,-3.101381689,2,
CBEO045-3,51.524461195,-3.101194389,3,
CBEO045-3,51.524406095,-3.101084189,4,
CBEO045-3,51.524371595,-3.101005789,5,
CBEO045-3,51.524338095,-3.100929489,6,
CBEO045-3,51.524320995,-3.100890589,7,
CBEO045-3,51.524295995,-3.100795189,8,
CBEO045-3,51.524296995,-3.100778689,9,
CBEO045-3,51.524290995,-3.100741389,10,
CBEO045-3,51.524279295,-3.100708089,11,
CBEO045-3,51.524261495,-3.100682489,12,
CBEO045-3,51.524239595,-3.100667289,13,
CBEO045-3,51.524215895,-3.100663989,14,
CBEO045-3,51.524192695,-3.100672989,15,
CBEO045-3,51.524181095,-3.100681389,16,
CBEO045-3,51.524169795,-3.100698389,17,
CBEO045-3,51.524145695,-3.100701389,18,
CBEO045-3,51.524068995,-3.100717489,19,
CBEO045-3,51.524061395,-3.100719089,20,
CBEO045-3,51.524025495,-3.100726889,21,
CBEO045-3,51.524020595,-3.100727989,22,
CBEO045-3,51.523727295,-3.100658689,23,
CBEO045-3,51.523591595,-3.100618789,24,
CBEO045-3,51.523120095,-3.100455689,25,
CBEO045-3,51.522733095,-3.100335589,26,
CBEO045-3,51.522666395,-3.100318789,27,
CBEO045-3,51.522538195,-3.100295889,28,
CBEO045-3,51.522431195,-3.100291689,29,
CBEO045-3,51.522306595,-3.100303389,30,
CBEO045-3,51.522211195,-3.100330289,31,
CBEO045-3,51.522115595,-3.100367789,32,
CBEO045-3,51.521928695,-3.100493289,33,
CBEO045-3,51.521816595,-3.100591189,34,
CBEO045-3,51.521761995,-3.100638689,35,
CBEO045-3,51.521497495,-3.100904889,36,
CBEO045-3,51.521427108,-3.100975016,37,
CBEO045-3,51.521427108,-3.100975016,38,
CBEO045-3,51.521416395,-3.100985689,39,
CBEO045-3,51.521308095,-3.101133989,40,
CBEO045-3,51.521154995,-3.101344089,41,
CBEO045-3,51.521015595,-3.101552689,42,
CBEO045-3,51.520807095,-3.101942989,43,
CBEO045-3,51.520621695,-3.102374889,44,
CBEO045-3,51.520474895,-3.102703689,45,
CBEO045-3,51.520439995,-3.102781689,46,
CBEO045-3,51.520437795,-3.102786689,47,
CBEO045-3,51.520337295,-3.102945589,48,
CBEO045-3,51.520189995,-3.103119989,49,
CBEO045-3,51.520152098,-3.10315414,50,
CBEO045-3,51.520152098,-3.10315414,51,
CBEO045-3,51.519888595,-3.103391589,52,
CBEO045-3,51.519788495,-3.103514389,53,
CBEO045-3,51.519774895,-3.103487789,54,
CBEO045-3,51.519750395,-3.103461789,55,
CBEO045-3,51.519721795,-3.103450889,56,
CBEO045-3,51.519700395,-3.103453289,57,
CBEO045-3,51.519670095,-3.103473289,58,
CBEO045-3,51.519481995,-3.103157689,59,
CBEO045-3,51.519409495,-3.103069189,60,
CBEO045-3,51.519313295,-3.102978389,61,
CBEO045-3,51.519160095,-3.102851989,62,
CBEO045-3,51.519138395,-3.102836229,63,
CBEO045-3,51.519138395,-3.102836229,64,
CBEO045-3,51.518974895,-3.102717489,65,
CBEO045-3,51.518822595,-3.102611289,66,
CBEO045-3,51.518735495,-3.102553489,67,
CBEO045-3,51.518657095,-3.102490689,68,
CBEO045-3,51.518468595,-3.102333589,69,
CBEO045-3,51.518299495,-3.102142489,70,
CBEO045-3,51.518184495,-3.102011189,71,
CBEO045-3,51.518117195,-3.101916789,72,
CBEO045-3,51.518023495,-3.101776289,73,
CBEO045-3,51.517947495,-3.101647289,74,
CBEO045-3,51.517919795,-3.101600189,75,
CBEO045-3,51.517831195,-3.101441889,76,
CBEO045-3,51.517784395,-3.101350589,77,
CBEO045-3,51.517664695,-3.101117489,78,
CBEO045-3,51.517527095,-3.100800189,79,
CBEO045-3,51.517477495,-3.100679189,80,
CBEO045-3,51.517412995,-3.100526289,81,
CBEO045-3,51.517357395,-3.100365389,82,
CBEO045-3,51.517298895,-3.100157289,83,
CBEO045-3,51.517259795,-3.099981889,84,
CBEO045-3,51.517225995,-3.099777789,85,
CBEO045-3,51.517209695,-3.099554389,86,
CBEO045-3,51.517207395,-3.099382289,87,
CBEO045-3,51.517214395,-3.099175289,88,
CBEO045-3,51.517239995,-3.098959489,89,
CBEO045-3,51.51729394,-3.098553826,90,
CBEO045-3,51.51729394,-3.098553826,91,
CBEO045-3,51.517309795,-3.098434589,92,
CBEO045-3,51.517321395,-3.098355289,93,
CBEO045-3,51.517378695,-3.097964389,94,
CBEO045-3,51.517398295,-3.097830989,95,
CBEO045-3,51.517435495,-3.097602789,96,
CBEO045-3,51.517487495,-3.097370889,97,
CBEO045-3,51.517585295,-3.096976789,98,
CBEO045-3,51.517654895,-3.096768189,99,
CBEO045-3,51.517685295,-3.096790089,100,
CBEO045-3,51.517718495,-3.096793989,101,
CBEO045-3,51.517741095,-3.096785789,102,
CBEO045-3,51.517770095,-3.096759189,103,
CBEO045-3,51.517788495,-3.096726489,104,
CBEO045-3,51.517801595,-3.096679389,105,
CBEO045-3,51.517804295,-3.096625989,106,
CBEO045-3,51.517792395,-3.096564889,107,
CBEO045-3,51.517771295,-3.096523489,108,
CBEO045-3,51.517747395,-3.096499289,109,
CBEO045-3,51.517827395,-3.096354389,110,
CBEO045-3,51.517896895,-3.096222889,111,
CBEO045-3,51.517958495,-3.096106189,112,
CBEO045-3,51.518123795,-3.095820689,113,
CBEO045-3,51.518241095,-3.095647389,114,
CBEO045-3,51.518279295,-3.095598189,115,
CBEO045-3,51.518334095,-3.095534589,116,
CBEO045-3,51.518432695,-3.095424789,117,
CBEO045-3,51.518561195,-3.095289689,118,
CBEO045-3,51.518630535,-3.09522073,119,
CBEO045-3,51.518630535,-3.09522073,120,
CBEO045-3,51.518707295,-3.095144389,121,
CBEO045-3,51.518869395,-3.095008889,122,
CBEO045-3,51.519030495,-3.094883089,123,
CBEO045-3,51.519139595,-3.094798989,124,
CBEO045-3,51.519318995,-3.094659989,125,
CBEO045-3,51.519553195,-3.094470589,126,
CBEO045-3,51.519680095,-3.094357589,127,
CBEO045-3,51.519751495,-3.094287089,128,
CBEO045-3,51.519782295,-3.094255689,129,
CBEO045-3,51.519808095,-3.094229889,130,
CBEO045-3,51.519912895,-3.094118789,131,
CBEO045-3,51.520003095,-3.094010089,132,
CBEO045-3,51.520081595,-3.093907489,133,
CBEO045-3,51.520165495,-3.093776689,134,
CBEO045-3,51.520221295,-3.093660389,135,
CBEO045-3,51.520267395,-3.093544289,136,
CBEO045-3,51.520308995,-3.093573489,137,
CBEO045-3,51.520339995,-3.093579389,138,
CBEO045-3,51.520402795,-3.093553189,139,
CBEO045-3,51.520438095,-3.093507389,140,
CBEO045-3,51.520456495,-3.093463189,141,
CBEO045-3,51.520469395,-3.093393289,142,
CBEO045-3,51.520469395,-3.093387089,143,
CBEO045-3,51.520469295,-3.093345389,144,
CBEO045-3,51.520446495,-3.093249189,145,
CBEO045-3,51.520615695,-3.092995989,146,
CBEO045-3,51.520686495,-3.092847389,147,
CBEO045-3,51.520749995,-3.092714089,148,
CBEO045-3,51.520861495,-3.092472489,149,
CBEO045-3,51.520968795,-3.092240189,150,
CBEO045-3,51.521144095,-3.091859989,151,
CBEO045-3,51.521244895,-3.091659189,152,
CBEO045-3,51.521298495,-3.091566989,153,
CBEO045-3,51.521309187,-3.091553187,154,
CBEO045-3,51.521309187,-3.091553187,155,
CBEO045-3,51.521365195,-3.091480889,156,
CBEO045-3,51.521484695,-3.091342489,157,
CBEO045-3,51.521656895,-3.091205289,158,
CBEO045-3,51.521829995,-3.091115489,159,
CBEO045-3,51.521992895,-3.091073089,160,
CBEO045-3,51.522149595,-3.091053189,161,
CBEO045-3,51.522340495,-3.091033189,162,
CBEO045-3,51.522449795,-3.091023589,163,
CBEO045-3,51.522598295,-3.090996389,164,
CBEO045-3,51.522608595,-3.091053589,165,
CBEO045-3,51.522625895,-3.091086789,166,
CBEO045-3,51.522649295,-3.091108489,167,
CBEO045-3,51.522684795,-3.091115289,168,
CBEO045-3,51.522710595,-3.091102889,169,
CBEO045-3,51.522732295,-3.091077089,170,
CBEO045-3,51.522747195,-3.091040889,171,
CBEO045-3,51.522753495,-3.090998789,172,
CBEO045-3,51.522970695,-3.091051089,173,
CBEO045-3,51.523043795,-3.091074489,174,
CBEO045-3,51.523102395,-3.091093189,175,
CBEO045-3,51.523528395,-3.091248789,176,
CBEO045-3,51.523806395,-3.091385889,177,
CBEO045-3,51.523894995,-3.091448489,178,
CBEO045-3,51.523893895,-3.091495489,179,
CBEO045-3,51.523903095,-3.091540189,180,
CBEO045-3,51.523928695,-3.091585989,181,
CBEO045-3,51.523954995,-3.091605189,182,
CBEO045-3,51.523983595,-3.091608689,183,
CBEO045-3,51.524010895,-3.091596389,184,
CBEO045-3,51.524038795,-3.091561289,185,
CBEO045-3,51.524100195,-3.091658289,186,
CBEO045-3,51.524121895,-3.091693989,187,
CBEO045-3,51.524317995,-3.091909489,188,
CBEO045-3,51.524365695,-3.091958389,189,
CBEO045-3,51.524666595,-3.092266989,190,
CBEO045-3,51.52468258,-3.092283225,191,
CBEO045-3,51.52468258,-3.092283225,192,
CBEO045-3,51.524800095,-3.092402589,193,
CBEO045-3,51.525214795,-3.092824089,194,
CBEO045-3,51.525332595,-3.092939489,195,
CBEO045-3,51.525649095,-3.093264889,196,
CBEO045-3,51.525686095,-3.093321289,197,
CBEO045-3,51.526179295,-3.093811989,198,
CBEO045-3,51.52627819,-3.093913627,199,
CBEO045-3,51.52627819,-3.093913627,200,
CBEO045-3,51.526525295,-3.094167589,201,
CBEO045-3,51.526578795,-3.094230289,202,
CBEO045-3,51.526855695,-3.094532389,203,
CBEO045-3,51.527032995,-3.094794389,204,
CBEO045-3,51.527171895,-3.095060189,205,
CBEO045-3,51.527368795,-3.095460089,206,
CBEO045-3,51.527525295,-3.095831989,207,
CBEO045-3,51.527601895,-3.096075889,208,
CBEO045-3,51.527690595,-3.096390089,209,
CBEO045-3,51.527735352,-3.096551941,210,
CBEO045-3,51.527735352,-3.096551941,211,
CBEO045-3,51.527809695,-3.096820789,212,
CBEO045-3,51.527888895,-3.097115989,213,
CBEO045-3,51.527981595,-3.097444689,214,
CBEO045-3,51.528048995,-3.097704689,215,
CBEO045-3,51.528086595,-3.097893189,216,
CBEO045-3,51.528091095,-3.097915989,217,
CBEO045-3,51.528118095,-3.098135389,218,
CBEO045-3,51.528130995,-3.098351189,219,
CBEO045-3,51.528130795,-3.098522289,220,
CBEO045-3,51.528121995,-3.098672589,221,
CBEO045-3,51.528116795,-3.098716689,222,
CBEO045-3,51.528113795,-3.098741589,223,
CBEO045-3,51.528087195,-3.098921789,224,
CBEO045-3,51.528057195,-3.099062789,225,
CBEO045-3,51.528015895,-3.099224789,226,
CBEO045-3,51.527977895,-3.099344089,227,
CBEO045-3,51.527940595,-3.099441289,228,
CBEO045-3,51.527894995,-3.099535389,229,
CBEO045-3,51.527835295,-3.099648189,230,
CBEO045-3,51.527774795,-3.099748889,231,
CBEO045-3,51.527713495,-3.099834789,232,
CBEO045-3,51.527657495,-3.099902989,233,
CBEO045-3,51.527557895,-3.100017889,234,
CBEO045-3,51.527396195,-3.100209389,235,
CBEO045-3,51.527276195,-3.100357889,236,
CBEO045-3,51.527139095,-3.100540689,237,
CBEO045-3,51.526973795,-3.100787389,238,
CBEO045-3,51.526837995,-3.101019489,239,
CBEO045-3,51.526700595,-3.101300389,240,
CBEO045-3,51.526689495,-3.101325389,241,
CBEO045-3,51.526677595,-3.101352189,242,
CBEO045-3,51.526588495,-3.101560889,243,
CBEO045-3,51.526450495,-3.101954689,244,
CBEO045-3,51.526357895,-3.102303789,245,
CBEO045-3,51.526307695,-3.102531089,246,
CBEO045-3,51.526271614,-3.102704875,247,
CBEO045-3,51.526271614,-3.102704875,248,
CBEO045-3,51.526270095,-3.102712189,249,
CBEO045-3,51.526190795,-3.103083689,250,
CBEO045-3,51.526107695,-3.103434289,251,
CBEO045-3,51.526036995,-3.103712789,252,
CBEO045-3,51.526025595,-3.103759589,253,
CBEO045-3,51.525955795,-3.104003089,254,
CBEO045-3,51.525893995,-3.104198489,255,
CBEO045-3,51.525827495,-3.104380089,256,
CBEO045-3,51.525721195,-3.104632589,257,
CBEO045-3,51.525606295,-3.104911089,258,
CBEO045-3,51.525422395,-3.105265189,259,
CBEO045-3,51.525348795,-3.105409689,260,
CBEO045-3,51.525157095,-3.105786489,261,
CBEO045-3,51.524825495,-3.106372989,262,
CBEO045-3,51.524798195,-3.106338189,263,
CBEO045-3,51.524765895,-3.106327989,264,
CBEO045-3,51.524739095,-3.106338089,265,
CBEO045-3,51.524718795,-3.106360289,266,
CBEO045-3,51.524701995,-3.106400189,267,
CBEO045-3,51.524696795,-3.106443989,268,
CBEO045-3,51.524704795,-3.106496089,269,
CBEO045-3,51.524719295,-3.106526989,270,
CBEO045-3,51.524742495,-3.106550689,271,
CBEO045-3,51.524762595,-3.106558189,272,
CBEO045-3,51.524784895,-3.106555589,273,
CBEO045-3,51.524805995,-3.106541789,274,
CBEO045-3,51.524885295,-3.106729889,275,
CBEO045-3,51.525120895,-3.107268689,276,
CBEO045-3,51.52512615,-3.107281283,277,
CBEO045-3,51.52512615,-3.107281283,278,
CBEO045-3,51.525144595,-3.107325489,279,
CBEO045-3,51.525192495,-3.107435489,280,
CBEO045-3,51.525339195,-3.107772489,281,
CBEO045-3,51.525542695,-3.108217589,282,
CBEO045-3,51.525389695,-3.108394989,283,
CBEO045-3,51.525243895,-3.108564489,284,
CBEO045-3,51.525143195,-3.108690889,285,
CBEO045-3,51.525066295,-3.108804989,286,
CBEO045-3,51.524991195,-3.108947389,287,
CBEO045-3,51.524930095,-3.109084189,288,
CBEO045-3,51.524886395,-3.109207289,289,
CBEO045-3,51.524766195,-3.109618789,290,
CBEO045-3,51.524690795,-3.109905189,291,
CBEO045-3,51.524649895,-3.110036589,292,
CBEO045-3,51.524601995,-3.110168889,293,
CBEO045-3,51.524548595,-3.110287789,294,
CBEO045-3,51.524482795,-3.110413789,295,
CBEO045-3,51.524409395,-3.110523289,296,
CBEO045-3,51.524326295,-3.110627089,297,
CBEO045-3,51.524229695,-3.110722789,298,
CBEO045-3,51.524085095,-3.110817789,299,
CBEO045-3,51.523647795,-3.111017689,300,
CBEO045-3,51.523430595,-3.111178289,301,
CBEO045-3,51.523193295,-3.111414089,302,
CBEO045-3,51.522905695,-3.111764989,303,
CBEO045-3,51.522638894,-3.11217375,304,
CBEO045-3,51.522638894,-3.11217375,305,
CBEO045-3,51.522598595,-3.112235489,306,
CBEO045-3,51.522473495,-3.112378589,307,
CBEO045-3,51.522391695,-3.112473089,308,
CBEO045-3,51.522286595,-3.112562189,309,
CBEO045-3,51.522171395,-3.112654989,310,
CBEO045-3,51.522048495,-3.112723289,311,
CBEO045-3,51.521931195,-3.112767389,312,
CBEO045-3,51.521835195,-3.112793889,313,
CBEO045-3,51.521742195,-3.112806689,314,
CBEO045-3,51.521580595,-3.112802389,315,
CBEO045-3,51.521413295,-3.112788989,316,
CBEO045-3,51.521371995,-3.112783889,317,
CBEO045-3,51.521240995,-3.112770289,318,
CBEO045-3,51.520915895,-3.112740989,319,
CBEO045-3,51.52065121,-3.112715729,320,
CBEO045-3,51.52065121,-3.112715729,321,
CBEO045-3,51.520624595,-3.112713189,322,
CBEO045-3,51.520509695,-3.112698589,323,
CBEO045-3,51.520124495,-3.112627589,324,
CBEO045-3,51.519890195,-3.112584389,325,
CBEO045-3,51.519856875,-3.112577782,326,
CBEO045-3,51.519856875,-3.112577782,327,
CBEO045-3,51.519667795,-3.112540289,328,
CBEO045-3,51.519217795,-3.112451089,329,
CBEO045-3,51.518952395,-3.112408089,330,
CBEO045-3,51.518772395,-3.112382189,331,
CBEO045-3,51.518522795,-3.112388489,332,
CBEO045-3,51.518224895,-3.112404589,333,
CBEO045-3,51.517989895,-3.112452689,334,
CBEO045-3,51.517889007,-3.112477956,335,
CBEO045-3,51.517889007,-3.112477956,336,
CBEO045-3,51.517762695,-3.112509589,337,
CBEO045-3,51.517592895,-3.112575789,338,
CBEO045-3,51.517239795,-3.112723989,339,
CBEO045-3,51.517113695,-3.112789889,340,
CBEO045-3,51.516850795,-3.112941089,341,
CBEO045-3,51.516661395,-3.113063289,342,
CBEO045-3,51.516496795,-3.113193189,343,
CBEO045-3,51.516288295,-3.113381189,344,
CBEO045-3,51.516017495,-3.113653289,345,
CBEO045-3,51.515475495,-3.114215389,346,
CBEO045-3,51.515400795,-3.114291089,347,
CBEO045-3,51.515216295,-3.114468989,348,
CBEO045-3,51.515134295,-3.114539689,349,
CBEO045-3,51.514995895,-3.114642389,350,
CBEO045-3,51.514899195,-3.114715689,351,
CBEO045-3,51.514713495,-3.114856189,352,
CBEO045-3,51.514584954,-3.114954892,353,
CBEO045-3,51.514584954,-3.114954892,354,
CBEO045-3,51.514499395,-3.115020589,355,
CBEO045-3,51.514398095,-3.115100089,356,
CBEO045-3,51.514293695,-3.115182689,357,
CBEO045-3,51.514119095,-3.115324689,358,
CBEO045-3,51.513958295,-3.115454989,359,
CBEO045-3,51.513837395,-3.115555989,360,
CBEO045-3,51.513688695,-3.115695889,361,
CBEO045-3,51.513419695,-3.115971089,362,
CBEO045-3,51.513297895,-3.116111389,363,
CBEO045-3,51.513094695,-3.116358989,364,
CBEO045-3,51.512853995,-3.116688089,365,
CBEO045-3,51.512566695,-3.117092689,366,
CBEO045-3,51.512379847,-3.117355699,367,
CBEO045-3,51.512379847,-3.117355699,368,
CBEO045-3,51.512227395,-3.117570289,369,
CBEO045-3,51.512034895,-3.117838689,370,
CBEO045-3,51.511760695,-3.118219389,371,
CBEO045-3,51.511598795,-3.118428889,372,
CBEO045-3,51.511454495,-3.118607889,373,
CBEO045-3,51.511273495,-3.118817689,374,
CBEO045-3,51.511097895,-3.119017389,375,
CBEO045-3,51.510846595,-3.119300189,376,
CBEO045-3,51.510706495,-3.119457689,377,
CBEO045-3,51.510611395,-3.119561489,378,
CBEO045-3,51.510554495,-3.119616189,379,
CBEO045-3,51.510481395,-3.119675689,380,
CBEO045-3,51.510392595,-3.119733889,381,
CBEO045-3,51.510336295,-3.119768289,382,
CBEO045-3,51.510278895,-3.119798189,383,
CBEO045-3,51.510230795,-3.119818389,384,
CBEO045-3,51.510175095,-3.119839889,385,
CBEO045-3,51.510103095,-3.119857989,386,
CBEO045-3,51.510036495,-3.119871489,387,
CBEO045-3,51.509946995,-3.119883089,388,
CBEO045-3,51.509848195,-3.119875289,389,
CBEO045-3,51.509522495,-3.119836089,390,
CBEO045-3,51.509286095,-3.119805789,391,
CBEO045-3,51.509072442,-3.119779425,392,
CBEO045-3,51.509072442,-3.119779425,393,
CBEO045-3,51.508833895,-3.119749989,394,
CBEO045-3,51.508718095,-3.119739089,395,
CBEO045-3,51.508592995,-3.119728589,396,
CBEO045-3,51.508445495,-3.119724089,397,
CBEO045-3,51.508120995,-3.119736489,398,
CBEO045-3,51.507978295,-3.119746889,399,
CBEO045-3,51.507871495,-3.119751689,400,
CBEO045-3,51.507656595,-3.119773889,401,
CBEO045-3,51.507574995,-3.119781889,402,
CBEO045-3,51.507334195,-3.119802789,403,
CBEO045-3,51.507202295,-3.119813689,404,
CBEO045-3,51.507113095,-3.119825089,405,
CBEO045-3,51.507022995,-3.119836289,406,
CBEO045-3,51.506909195,-3.119854489,407,
CBEO045-3,51.506809354,-3.11988156,408,
CBEO045-3,51.506809354,-3.11988156,409,
CBEO045-3,51.506771995,-3.119891689,410,
CBEO045-3,51.506669895,-3.119921089,411,
CBEO045-3,51.506581795,-3.119953489,412,
CBEO045-3,51.506471295,-3.119995489,413,
CBEO045-3,51.506370995,-3.120044689,414,
CBEO045-3,51.506250095,-3.120112589,415,
CBEO045-3,51.506189095,-3.120149389,416,
CBEO045-3,51.506055895,-3.120234389,417,
CBEO045-3,51.505887495,-3.120356489,418,
CBEO045-3,51.505754595,-3.120456489,419,
CBEO045-3,51.505479095,-3.120660989,420,
CBEO045-3,51.505428795,-3.120696289,421,
CBEO045-3,51.505206295,-3.120834489,422,
CBEO045-3,51.505110495,-3.120887889,423,
CBEO045-3,51.505044095,-3.120917189,424,
CBEO045-3,51.504962295,-3.120945489,425,
CBEO045-3,51.504894895,-3.120959589,426,
CBEO045-3,51.504846295,-3.120967689,427,
CBEO045-3,51.504786495,-3.120971689,428,
CBEO045-3,51.504701195,-3.120966789,429,
CBEO045-3,51.504644495,-3.120958289,430,
CBEO045-3,51.504600195,-3.120948389,431,
CBEO045-3,51.504537895,-3.121378389,432,
CBEO045-3,51.504512707,-3.121553025,433,
CBEO045-3,51.504512707,-3.121553025,434,
CBEO045-3,51.504504995,-3.121606489,435,
CBEO045-3,51.504489995,-3.121731189,436,
CBEO045-3,51.504483395,-3.121836789,437,
CBEO045-3,51.504482495,-3.121973289,438,
CBEO045-3,51.504488595,-3.122519489,439,
CBEO045-3,51.504490095,-3.122726389,440,
CBEO045-3,51.504480695,-3.122890389,441,
CBEO045-3,51.504467295,-3.123063689,442,
CBEO045-3,51.504449095,-3.123226589,443,
CBEO045-3,51.504417395,-3.123440489,444,
CBEO045-3,51.504364695,-3.123739589,445,
CBEO045-3,51.504327095,-3.123965489,446,
CBEO045-3,51.504312295,-3.124098589,447,
CBEO045-3,51.504308395,-3.124231889,448,
CBEO045-3,51.504311495,-3.124390189,449,
CBEO045-3,51.504320395,-3.124566589,450,
CBEO045-3,51.504337795,-3.124822989,451,
CBEO045-3,51.504375195,-3.125282789,452,
CBEO045-3,51.504415195,-3.125749789,453,
CBEO045-3,51.504455195,-3.126150389,454,
CBEO045-3,51.504489594,-3.126461879,455,
CBEO045-3,51.504489594,-3.126461879,456,
CBEO045-3,51.504511195,-3.126657489,457,
CBEO045-3,51.504530395,-3.126788589,458,
CBEO045-3,51.504570295,-3.127006289,459,
CBEO045-3,51.504632395,-3.127291889,460,
CBEO045-3,51.504732895,-3.127691689,461,
CBEO045-3,51.504869695,-3.128232789,462,
CBEO045-3,51.504926995,-3.128459189,463,
CBEO045-3,51.504967595,-3.128598889,464,
CBEO045-3,51.505012095,-3.128714389,465,
CBEO045-3,51.505054995,-3.128814789,466,
CBEO045-3,51.505079795,-3.128867589,467,
CBEO045-3,51.505139195,-3.128991589,468,
CBEO045-3,51.505248995,-3.129214989,469,
CBEO045-3,51.505302995,-3.129319489,470,
CBEO045-3,51.505344695,-3.129397889,471,
CBEO045-3,51.505397895,-3.129471389,472,
CBEO045-3,51.505489995,-3.129568089,473,
CBEO045-3,51.505596895,-3.129668389,474,
CBEO045-3,51.505666095,-3.129730689,475,
CBEO045-3,51.505759295,-3.129811389,476,
CBEO045-3,51.505835295,-3.129869989,477,
CBEO045-3,51.50586856,-3.129888878,478,
CBEO045-3,51.50586856,-3.129888878,479,
CBEO045-3,51.505938495,-3.129928589,480,
CBEO045-3,51.506118995,-3.130017989,481,
CBEO045-3,51.506330395,-3.130115789,482,
CBEO045-3,51.506443095,-3.130163989,483,
CBEO045-3,51.506482995,-3.130178989,484,
CBEO045-3,51.506523595,-3.130194289,485,
CBEO045-3,51.506642795,-3.130222989,486,
CBEO045-3,51.506800795,-3.130248789,487,
CBEO045-3,51.506875195,-3.130261789,488,
CBEO045-3,51.507001295,-3.130289889,489,
CBEO045-3,51.507171695,-3.130339589,490,
CBEO045-3,51.507286495,-3.130379089,491,
CBEO045-3,51.507350095,-3.130404489,492,
CBEO045-3,51.507389937,-3.130422909,493,
CBEO045-3,51.507389937,-3.130422909,494,
CBEO045-3,51.507438995,-3.130445589,495,
CBEO045-3,51.507535995,-3.130498789,496,
CBEO045-3,51.507735895,-3.130612689,497,
CBEO045-3,51.507839895,-3.130680589,498,
CBEO045-3,51.507930195,-3.130741989,499,
CBEO045-3,51.508010195,-3.130795689,500,
CBEO045-3,51.508185995,-3.130908889,501,
CBEO045-3,51.508432495,-3.131039989,502,
CBEO045-3,51.508805595,-3.131229389,503,
CBEO045-3,51.508838195,-3.131283589,504,
CBEO045-3,51.508887595,-3.131312889,505,
CBEO045-3,51.508905195,-3.131323989,506,
CBEO045-3,51.508948595,-3.131347789,507,
CBEO045-3,51.508991095,-3.131372189,508,
CBEO045-3,51.509047595,-3.131367189,509,
CBEO045-3,51.509129995,-3.131419089,510,
CBEO045-3,51.509047695,-3.131603289,511,
CBEO045-3,51.509038195,-3.131624489,512,
CBEO045-3,51.508905895,-3.131920889,513,
CBEO045-3,51.508791395,-3.132172989,514,
CBEO045-3,51.508677595,-3.132407389,515,
CBEO045-3,51.508587595,-3.132569989,516,
CBEO045-3,51.508520395,-3.132685289,517,
CBEO045-3,51.508449095,-3.132725789,518,
CBEO045-3,51.508325995,-3.132904689,519,
CBEO045-3,51.508234895,-3.133017789,520,
CBEO045-3,51.508208995,-3.133048289,521,
CBEO045-3,51.508105595,-3.133168789,522,
CBEO045-3,51.508059695,-3.133215189,523,
CBEO045-3,51.508005327,-3.133263211,524,
CBEO045-3,51.508005327,-3.133263211,525,
CBEO045-3,51.507944895,-3.133316589,526,
CBEO045-3,51.507878995,-3.133368689,527,
CBEO045-3,51.507808695,-3.133414689,528,
CBEO045-3,51.507689095,-3.133489289,529,
CBEO045-3,51.507436095,-3.133634089,530,
CBEO045-3,51.507310595,-3.133765889,531,
CBEO045-3,51.507140595,-3.133866189,532,
CBEO045-3,51.507009495,-3.133951389,533,
CBEO045-3,51.506857395,-3.134062989,534,
CBEO045-3,51.506667395,-3.134208089,535,
CBEO045-3,51.506221195,-3.134555789,536,
CBEO045-3,51.506051595,-3.134701789,537,
CBEO045-3,51.505875495,-3.134863789,538,
CBEO045-3,51.505736695,-3.135000489,539,
CBEO045-3,51.505568795,-3.135168489,540,
CBEO045-3,51.505214595,-3.135565289,541,
CBEO045-3,51.505109395,-3.135690189,542,
CBEO045-3,51.504995995,-3.135818589,543,
CBEO045-3,51.50491086,-3.135924422,544,
CBEO045-3,51.50491086,-3.135924422,545,
CBEO045-3,51.504876295,-3.135967389,546,
CBEO045-3,51.504599595,-3.136342189,547,
CBEO045-3,51.504541395,-3.136430089,548,
CBEO045-3,51.504465395,-3.136547989,549,
CBEO045-3,51.504384595,-3.136688689,550,
CBEO045-3,51.504292795,-3.136855589,551,
CBEO045-3,51.504171395,-3.137086389,552,
CBEO045-3,51.504061295,-3.137289389,553,
CBEO045-3,51.503986095,-3.137420789,554,
CBEO045-3,51.503874395,-3.137593789,555,
CBEO045-3,51.503819295,-3.137669689,556,
CBEO045-3,51.503759595,-3.137746989,557,
CBEO045-3,51.503689795,-3.137828089,558,
CBEO045-3,51.503636995,-3.137887889,559,
CBEO045-3,51.503580495,-3.137946689,560,
CBEO045-3,51.503509095,-3.137953089,561,
CBEO045-3,51.503375395,-3.138070289,562,
CBEO045-3,51.503299195,-3.138131389,563,
CBEO045-3,51.503196795,-3.138202189,564,
CBEO045-3,51.503125695,-3.138248289,565,
CBEO045-3,51.503067595,-3.138341289,566,
CBEO045-3,51.503014095,-3.138366089,567,
CBEO045-3,51.502961395,-3.138389289,568,
CBEO045-3,51.502908895,-3.138411389,569,
CBEO045-3,51.502822295,-3.138445789,570,
CBEO045-3,51.502603195,-3.138527289,571,
CBEO045-3,51.502523895,-3.138557989,572,
CBEO045-3,51.502360495,-3.138626489,573,
CBEO045-3,51.502204195,-3.138691489,574,
CBEO045-3,51.502088095,-3.138743289,575,
CBEO045-3,51.501971195,-3.138796889,576,
CBEO045-3,51.501897795,-3.138832089,577,
CBEO045-3,51.501835495,-3.138813389,578,
CBEO045-3,51.501691195,-3.138913289,579,
CBEO045-3,51.501672795,-3.138926289,580,
CBEO045-3,51.501652295,-3.138940789,581,
CBEO045-3,51.501565095,-3.139003789,582,
CBEO045-3,51.501540895,-3.139022189,583,
CBEO045-3,51.501436195,-3.139102689,584,
CBEO045-3,51.501329895,-3.139184189,585,
CBEO045-3,51.501273895,-3.139278889,586,
CBEO045-3,51.501229295,-3.139311589,587,
CBEO045-3,51.501184595,-3.139343789,588,
CBEO045-3,51.500916495,-3.139547589,589,
CBEO045-3,51.500877595,-3.139583389,590,
CBEO045-3,51.500823495,-3.139572789,591,
CBEO045-3,51.500797795,-3.139631189,592,
CBEO045-3,51.500724395,-3.139699789,593,
CBEO045-3,51.500678395,-3.139740689,594,
CBEO045-3,51.500637795,-3.139770189,595,
CBEO045-3,51.500571295,-3.139808589,596,
CBEO045-3,51.500489195,-3.139806789,597,
CBEO045-3,51.500445995,-3.139808389,598,
CBEO045-3,51.500416595,-3.139812589,599,
CBEO045-3,51.500385595,-3.139822989,600,
CBEO045-3,51.500355395,-3.139843089,601,
CBEO045-3,51.500314995,-3.139878189,602,
CBEO045-3,51.500264295,-3.139929089,603,
CBEO045-3,51.500067395,-3.140094389,604,
CBEO045-3,51.499968595,-3.140163089,605,
CBEO045-3,51.499686395,-3.140339889,606,
CBEO045-3,51.499306695,-3.140579889,607,
CBEO045-3,51.499289495,-3.140590789,608,
CBEO045-3,51.499160595,-3.140668289,609,
CBEO045-3,51.499064695,-3.140718989,610,
CBEO045-3,51.498949095,-3.140785389,611,
CBEO045-3,51.498570599,-3.141019952,612,
CBEO045-3,51.498570599,-3.141019952,613,
CBEO045-3,51.498276695,-3.141202089,614,
CBEO045-3,51.498123195,-3.141299289,615,
CBEO045-3,51.497814195,-3.141487289,616,
CBEO045-3,51.497683895,-3.141547089,617,
CBEO045-3,51.497570895,-3.141574389,618,
CBEO045-3,51.497531295,-3.141568689,619,
CBEO045-3,51.497492695,-3.141583389,620,
CBEO045-3,51.497472895,-3.141599789,621,
CBEO045-3,51.497442095,-3.141645189,622,
CBEO045-3,51.497429095,-3.141678089,623,
CBEO045-3,51.497360595,-3.141747289,624,
CBEO045-3,51.497207195,-3.141870289,625,
CBEO045-3,51.497055995,-3.141965789,626,
CBEO045-3,51.496859695,-3.142087389,627,
CBEO045-3,51.496812795,-3.142116389,628,
CBEO045-3,51.496477895,-3.142344589,629,
CBEO045-3,51.496439895,-3.142368989,630,
CBEO045-3,51.496208495,-3.142510789,631,
CBEO045-3,51.496008095,-3.142643789,632,
CBEO045-3,51.495952995,-3.142678389,633,
CBEO045-3,51.495913676,-3.142706675,634,
CBEO045-3,51.495913676,-3.142706675,635,
CBEO045-3,51.495661495,-3.142888089,636,
CBEO045-3,51.495644095,-3.142900989,637,
CBEO045-3,51.495618395,-3.142919989,638,
CBEO045-3,51.495554895,-3.142967289,639,
CBEO045-3,51.495478495,-3.143024289,640,
CBEO045-3,51.495397695,-3.143080589,641,
CBEO045-3,51.495287195,-3.143162589,642,
CBEO045-3,51.495268295,-3.143178089,643,
CBEO045-3,51.495115795,-3.143302489,644,
CBEO045-3,51.495013995,-3.143386389,645,
CBEO045-3,51.494696595,-3.143671289,646,
CBEO045-3,51.494335595,-3.144011789,647,
CBEO045-3,51.494050095,-3.144281889,648,
CBEO045-3,51.494029795,-3.144301289,649,
CBEO045-3,51.494009395,-3.144320589,650,
CBEO045-3,51.493878095,-3.144445489,651,
CBEO045-3,51.493765995,-3.144573989,652,
CBEO045-3,51.493558595,-3.144863089,653,
CBEO045-3,51.493433595,-3.145037289,654,
CBEO045-3,51.49336157,-3.145160753,655,
CBEO045-3,51.49336157,-3.145160753,656,
CBEO045-3,51.493176095,-3.145478689,657,
CBEO045-3,51.492765795,-3.146222089,658,
CBEO045-3,51.492510295,-3.146721989,659,
CBEO045-3,51.492498095,-3.146747689,660,
CBEO045-3,51.492475895,-3.146791989,661,
CBEO045-3,51.492350195,-3.147037689,662,
CBEO045-3,51.492213695,-3.147317789,663,
CBEO045-3,51.491952395,-3.147879189,664,
CBEO045-3,51.491778833,-3.148282161,665,
CBEO045-3,51.491778833,-3.148282161,666,
CBEO045-3,51.491764995,-3.148314289,667,
CBEO045-3,51.491735995,-3.148486889,668,
CBEO045-3,51.491675295,-3.148641389,669,
CBEO045-3,51.491628195,-3.148766189,670,
CBEO045-3,51.491578295,-3.148907889,671,
CBEO045-3,51.491521595,-3.149090089,672,
CBEO045-3,51.491473095,-3.149265189,673,
CBEO045-3,51.491427895,-3.149435889,674,
CBEO045-3,51.491368595,-3.149664189,675,
CBEO045-3,51.491293695,-3.149824689,676,
CBEO045-3,51.491209095,-3.150163389,677,
CBEO045-3,51.491170995,-3.150398789,678,
CBEO045-3,51.491163495,-3.150447889,679,
CBEO045-3,51.491146695,-3.150573089,680,
CBEO045-3,51.491132595,-3.150707589,681,
CBEO045-3,51.491120395,-3.150995589,682,
CBEO045-3,51.491115695,-3.151141389,683,
CBEO045-3,51.491112095,-3.151255589,684,
CBEO045-3,51.491135895,-3.151559789,685,
CBEO045-3,51.491130595,-3.151843789,686,
CBEO045-3,51.491127495,-3.152173889,687,
CBEO045-3,51.491135195,-3.152443689,688,
CBEO045-3,51.491152195,-3.152648189,689,
CBEO045-3,51.491176695,-3.152921989,690,
CBEO045-3,51.491208495,-3.153207989,691,
CBEO045-3,51.491210495,-3.153375689,692,
CBEO045-3,51.491234895,-3.153585189,693,
CBEO045-3,51.491276836,-3.153861537,694,
CBEO045-3,51.491276836,-3.153861537,695,
CBEO045-3,51.491278695,-3.153873789,696,
CBEO045-3,51.491367695,-3.154556089,697,
CBEO045-3,51.491369795,-3.154579189,698,
CBEO045-3,51.491384295,-3.154712589,699,
CBEO045-3,51.491406295,-3.154918689,700,
CBEO045-3,51.491419795,-3.155081389,701,
CBEO045-3,51.491399095,-3.155366789,702,
CBEO045-3,51.491358195,-3.155569589,703,
CBEO045-3,51.491245095,-3.155838089,704,
CBEO045-3,51.491151495,-3.155967989,705,
CBEO045-3,51.491097095,-3.156054089,706,
CBEO045-3,51.490981595,-3.156213489,707,
CBEO045-3,51.490830595,-3.156405789,708,
CBEO045-3,51.490684195,-3.156564989,709,
CBEO045-3,51.490418395,-3.156820589,710,
CBEO045-3,51.490206895,-3.157018089,711,
CBEO045-3,51.489938895,-3.157247789,712,
CBEO045-3,51.489933973,-3.157252098,713,
CBEO045-3,51.489933973,-3.157252098,714,
CBEO045-3,51.489526795,-3.157608489,715,
CBEO045-3,51.489307995,-3.157796189,716,
CBEO045-3,51.489090195,-3.157964289,717,
CBEO045-3,51.488945895,-3.158085989,718,
CBEO045-3,51.488914695,-3.158112289,719,
CBEO045-3,51.488885495,-3.158137589,720,
CBEO045-3,51.488165295,-3.158762289,721,
CBEO045-3,51.488067095,-3.158852389,722,
CBEO045-3,51.487959395,-3.158954989,723,
CBEO045-3,51.487799395,-3.159146889,724,
CBEO045-3,51.487636795,-3.159341889,725,
CBEO045-3,51.487424695,-3.159609389,726,
CBEO045-3,51.487379095,-3.159666989,727,
CBEO045-3,51.487328595,-3.159676989,728,
CBEO045-3,51.487294995,-3.159719189,729,
CBEO045-3,51.487270395,-3.159750189,730,
CBEO045-3,51.487076495,-3.160026989,731,
CBEO045-3,51.486670495,-3.160624389,732,
CBEO045-3,51.486553095,-3.160811889,733,
CBEO045-3,51.486477861,-3.160933936,734,
CBEO045-3,51.486477861,-3.160933936,735,
CBEO045-3,51.486355895,-3.161131789,736,
CBEO045-3,51.486298095,-3.161241689,737,
CBEO045-3,51.486260895,-3.161314889,738,
CBEO045-3,51.486220095,-3.161401189,739,
CBEO045-3,51.486189795,-3.161464089,740,
CBEO045-3,51.486106795,-3.161630989,741,
CBEO045-3,51.486008395,-3.161872889,742,
CBEO045-3,51.485904995,-3.162135289,743,
CBEO045-3,51.485812595,-3.162376189,744,
CBEO045-3,51.485707195,-3.162663789,745,
CBEO045-3,51.485517495,-3.163189589,746,
CBEO045-3,51.485441795,-3.163395789,747,
CBEO045-3,51.485387995,-3.163593289,748,
CBEO045-3,51.485322195,-3.163781689,749,
CBEO045-3,51.485272895,-3.163921689,750,
CBEO045-3,51.485193095,-3.164193689,751,
CBEO045-3,51.485139995,-3.164346789,752,
CBEO045-3,51.485067095,-3.164554689,753,
CBEO045-3,51.485056295,-3.164581589,754,
CBEO045-3,51.485039495,-3.164625889,755,
CBEO045-3,51.484970695,-3.164770589,756,
CBEO045-3,51.484930495,-3.164864989,757,
CBEO045-3,51.484870395,-3.165019589,758,
CBEO045-3,51.484813595,-3.165187089,759,
CBEO045-3,51.484718495,-3.165465289,760,
CBEO045-3,51.484686895,-3.165576289,761,
CBEO045-3,51.484649195,-3.165683789,762,
CBEO045-3,51.484597881,-3.165827505,763,
CBEO045-3,51.484597881,-3.165827505,764,
CBEO045-3,51.484446995,-3.166250089,765,
CBEO045-3,51.484420795,-3.166322089,766,
CBEO045-3,51.484369595,-3.166469489,767,
CBEO045-3,51.484351895,-3.166519389,768,
CBEO045-3,51.484283295,-3.166705889,769,
CBEO045-3,51.484214295,-3.166875489,770,
CBEO045-3,51.484140895,-3.167043289,771,
CBEO045-3,51.484072095,-3.167198289,772,
CBEO045-3,51.483974895,-3.167424289,773,
CBEO045-3,51.483821895,-3.167775889,774,
CBEO045-3,51.483820495,-3.167779089,775,
CBEO045-3,51.483799095,-3.167827789,776,
CBEO045-3,51.483778995,-3.167874789,777,
CBEO045-3,51.483714395,-3.168020689,778,
CBEO045-3,51.483672995,-3.168132789,779,
CBEO045-3,51.483581895,-3.168352389,780,
CBEO045-3,51.483442813,-3.168684029,781,
CBEO045-3,51.483442813,-3.168684029,782,
CBEO045-3,51.483400095,-3.168785889,783,
CBEO045-3,51.483366395,-3.168872789,784,
CBEO045-3,51.483304595,-3.169025889,785,
CBEO045-3,51.483242195,-3.169201589,786,
CBEO045-3,51.483202695,-3.169330089,787,
CBEO045-3,51.483180395,-3.169401889,788,
CBEO045-3,51.483142795,-3.169545089,789,
CBEO045-3,51.483113595,-3.169684089,790,
CBEO045-3,51.483097295,-3.169782389,791,
CBEO045-3,51.483086895,-3.169850489,792,
CBEO045-3,51.483076695,-3.169938189,793,
CBEO045-3,51.483065195,-3.170059989,794,
CBEO045-3,51.483055195,-3.170248989,795,
CBEO045-3,51.483052195,-3.170432389,796,
CBEO045-3,51.483053195,-3.170539789,797,
CBEO045-3,51.483062595,-3.170753589,798,
CBEO045-3,51.483069795,-3.170839589,799,
CBEO045-3,51.483079795,-3.170939789,800,
CBEO045-3,51.483094795,-3.171051789,801,
CBEO045-3,51.483114095,-3.171172889,802,
CBEO045-3,51.483153095,-3.171353189,803,
CBEO045-3,51.483183995,-3.171447089,804,
CBEO045-3,51.483220095,-3.171522089,805,
CBEO045-3,51.483253895,-3.171565889,806,
CBEO045-3,51.483310295,-3.171619789,807,
CBEO045-3,51.483362395,-3.171665789,808,
CBEO045-3,51.483404495,-3.171695189,809,
CBEO045-3,51.483476495,-3.171739489,810,
CBEO045-3,51.483565895,-3.171792789,811,
CBEO045-3,51.483594095,-3.171809689,812,
CBEO045-3,51.483874795,-3.171978089,813,
CBEO045-3,51.484112414,-3.172118997,814,
CBEO045-3,51.484112414,-3.172118997,815,
CBEO045-3,51.484326395,-3.172245889,816,
CBEO045-3,51.484486295,-3.172343189,817,
CBEO045-3,51.484570195,-3.172407589,818,
CBEO045-3,51.484609695,-3.172447989,819,
CBEO045-3,51.484642795,-3.172494089,820,
CBEO045-3,51.484667895,-3.172537889,821,
CBEO045-3,51.484692495,-3.172598689,822,
CBEO045-3,51.484710195,-3.172660489,823,
CBEO045-3,51.484718895,-3.172717889,824,
CBEO045-3,51.484724295,-3.172764589,825,
CBEO045-3,51.484726295,-3.172824089,826,
CBEO045-3,51.484724795,-3.172879889,827,
CBEO045-3,51.484718295,-3.172948589,828,
CBEO045-3,51.484706395,-3.173022289,829,
CBEO045-3,51.484679995,-3.173143389,830,
CBEO045-3,51.484594895,-3.173514189,831,
CBEO045-3,51.484562595,-3.173649189,832,
CBEO045-3,51.484529595,-3.173792589,833,
CBEO045-3,51.484504295,-3.173908389,834,
CBEO045-3,51.484494995,-3.173960289,835,
CBEO045-3,51.484462495,-3.174154389,836,
CBEO045-3,51.484339295,-3.174682389,837,
CBEO045-3,51.484240795,-3.175103589,838,
CBEO045-3,51.484228495,-3.175154089,839,
CBEO045-3,51.484198395,-3.175303389,840,
CBEO045-3,51.484187695,-3.175374389,841,
CBEO045-3,51.484184395,-3.175459089,842,
CBEO045-3,51.484133795,-3.175439689,843,
CBEO045-3,51.484103995,-3.175422089,844,
CBEO045-3,51.484060495,-3.175402589,845,
CBEO045-3,51.484022595,-3.175376089,846,
CBEO045-3,51.483936495,-3.175315789,847,
CBEO045-3,51.483826095,-3.175235689,848,
CBEO045-3,51.483749895,-3.175176689,849,
CBEO045-3,51.483575395,-3.175041589,850,
CBEO045-3,51.483538495,-3.175019789,851,
CBEO045-3,51.483503795,-3.175010289,852,
CBEO045-3,51.483464495,-3.175023789,853,
CBEO045-3,51.483441995,-3.175041789,854,
CBEO045-3,51.483426895,-3.175061989,855,
CBEO045-3,51.483412595,-3.175087989,856,
CBEO045-3,51.483404395,-3.175109389,857,
CBEO045-3,51.483397995,-3.175138389,858,
CBEO045-3,51.483393395,-3.175161489,859,
CBEO045-3,51.483389595,-3.175201289,860,
CBEO045-3,51.483369495,-3.175582489,861,
CBEO045-3,51.483353595,-3.175757189,862,
CBEO045-3,51.483347295,-3.175832689,863,
CBEO045-3,51.483340295,-3.175920689,864,
CBEO045-3,51.483337095,-3.175975689,865,
CBEO045-3,51.483335095,-3.176046389,866,
CBEO045-3,51.483332495,-3.176186289,867,
CBEO045-3,51.483331977,-3.176221734,868,
CBEO045-3,51.483331977,-3.176221734,869,
CBEO045-3,51.483327895,-3.176501089,870,
CBEO045-3,51.483326395,-3.176878689,871,
CBEO045-3,51.483326095,-3.176953989,872,
CBEO045-3,51.483325895,-3.176981689,873,
CBEO045-3,51.483329095,-3.177075189,874,
CBEO045-3,51.483331095,-3.177130289,875,
CBEO045-3,51.483334095,-3.177283689,876,
CBEO045-3,51.483334795,-3.177375989,877,
CBEO045-3,51.483334995,-3.177473189,878,
CBEO045-3,51.483333295,-3.177619589,879,
CBEO045-3,51.483329695,-3.178024789,880,
CBEO045-3,51.483324195,-3.178186289,881,
CBEO045-3,51.483323295,-3.178229289,882,
CBEO045-3,51.483323695,-3.178273589,883,
CBEO045-3,51.483324195,-3.178374789,884,
CBEO045-3,51.483326195,-3.178423689,885,
CBEO045-3,51.483329695,-3.178486589,886,
CBEO045-3,51.483331295,-3.178556389,887,
CBEO045-3,51.483329295,-3.178608289,888,
CBEO045-3,51.483325495,-3.178646189,889,
CBEO045-3,51.483315895,-3.178694889,890,
CBEO045-3,51.483304495,-3.178737289,891,
CBEO045-3,51.483284895,-3.178799689,892,
CBEO045-3,51.483274495,-3.178828889,893,
CBEO045-3,51.483252295,-3.178876389,894,
CBEO045-3,51.483231595,-3.178911289,895,
CBEO045-3,51.483181395,-3.178967289,896,
CBEO045-3,51.483160295,-3.178990089,897,
CBEO045-3,51.483095495,-3.179060389,898,
CBEO045-3,51.483071041,-3.179086783,899,
CBEO045-3,51.483071041,-3.179086783,900,
CBEO045-3,51.483053895,-3.179105289,901,
CBEO045-3,51.482916242,-3.179252533,902,
CBEO045-3,51.482891695,-3.179278789,903,
CBEO045-3,51.482855095,-3.179314089,904,
CBEO045-3,51.482796595,-3.179296989,905,
CBEO045-3,51.482748595,-3.179289889,906,
CBEO045-3,51.482633395,-3.179278089,907,
CBEO045-3,51.482439395,-3.179277289,908,
CBEO045-3,51.482233295,-3.179275089,909,
CBEO045-3,51.482149795,-3.179265889,910,
CBEO045-3,51.482102995,-3.179255489,911,
CBEO045-3,51.482059695,-3.179241889,912,
CBEO045-3,51.482041495,-3.179236089,913,
CBEO045-3,51.481992095,-3.179220589,914,
CBEO045-3,51.481800695,-3.179140689,915,
CBEO045-3,51.481764295,-3.179124789,916,
CBEO045-3,51.481728895,-3.179110489,917,
CBEO045-3,51.481704095,-3.179107389,918,
CBEO045-3,51.481684495,-3.179104889,919,
CBEO045-3,51.481659595,-3.179113189,920,
CBEO045-3,51.481616895,-3.179134889,921,
CBEO045-3,51.481573495,-3.179164689,922,
CBEO045-3,51.481545495,-3.179196889,923,
CBEO045-3,51.481520395,-3.179233389,924,
CBEO045-3,51.481494895,-3.179281189,925,
CBEO045-3,51.481475795,-3.179335489,926,
CBEO045-3,51.481454395,-3.179420189,927,
CBEO045-3,51.481432895,-3.179534089,928,
CBEO045-3,51.481441895,-3.179595289,929,
CBEO045-3,51.481321395,-3.180266689,930,
CBEO045-3,51.481289195,-3.180444889,931,
CBEO045-3,51.481261595,-3.180607389,932,
CBEO045-3,51.481207695,-3.180906989,933,
CBEO045-3,51.481174895,-3.181134289,934,
CBEO045-3,51.481155095,-3.181306489,935,
CBEO045-3,51.481124195,-3.181569589,936,
CBEO045-3,51.481101395,-3.181786089,937,
CBEO045-3,51.481079995,-3.182038689,938,
CBEO045-3,51.481047345,-3.182526534,939,
CBEO045-2,51.524722796,-3.101509127,0,
CBEO045-2,51.524630195,-3.101420989,1,
CBEO045-2,51.524588895,-3.101381689,2,
CBEO045-2,51.524461195,-3.101194389,3,
CBEO045-2,51.524406095,-3.101084189,4,
CBEO045-2,51.524371595,-3.101005789,5,
CBEO045-2,51.524338095,-3.100929489,6,
CBEO045-2,51.524320995,-3.100890589,7,
CBEO045-2,51.524295995,-3.100795189,8,
CBEO045-2,51.524296995,-3.100778689,9,
CBEO045-2,51.524290995,-3.100741389,10,
CBEO045-2,51.524279295,-3.100708089,11,
CBEO045-2,51.524261495,-3.100682489,12,
CBEO045-2,51.524239595,-3.100667289,13,
CBEO045-2,51.524215895,-3.100663989,14,
CBEO045-2,51.524192695,-3.100672989,15,
CBEO045-2,51.524181095,-3.100681389,16,
CBEO045-2,51.524169795,-3.100698389,17,
CBEO045-2,51.524145695,-3.100701389,18,
CBEO045-2,51.524068995,-3.100717489,19,
CBEO045-2,51.524061395,-3.100719089,20,
CBEO045-2,51.524025495,-3.100726889,21,
CBEO045-2,51.524020595,-3.100727989,22,
CBEO045-2,51.523727295,-3.100658689,23,
CBEO045-2,51.523591595,-3.100618789,24,
CBEO045-2,51.523120095,-3.100455689,25,
CBEO045-2,51.522733095,-3.100335589,26,
CBEO045-2,51.522666395,-3.100318789,27,
CBEO045-2,51.522538195,-3.100295889,28,
CBEO045-2,51.522431195,-3.100291689,29,
CBEO045-2,51.522306595,-3.100303389,30,
CBEO045-2,51.522211195,-3.100330289,31,
CBEO045-2,51.522115595,-3.100367789,32,
CBEO045-2,51.521928695,-3.100493289,33,
CBEO045-2,51.521816595,-3.100591189,34,
CBEO045-2,51.521761995,-3.100638689,35,
CBEO045-2,51.521497495,-3.100904889,36,
CBEO045-2,51.521427108,-3.100975016,37,
CBEO045-2,51.521427108,-3.100975016,38,
CBEO045-2,51.521416395,-3.100985689,39,
CBEO045-2,51.521308095,-3.101133989,40,
CBEO045-2,51.521154995,-3.101344089,41,
CBEO045-2,51.521015595,-3.101552689,42,
CBEO045-2,51.520807095,-3.101942989,43,
CBEO045-2,51.520621695,-3.102374889,44,
CBEO045-2,51.520474895,-3.102703689,45,
CBEO045-2,51.520439995,-3.102781689,46,
CBEO045-2,51.520437795,-3.102786689,47,
CBEO045-2,51.520337295,-3.102945589,48,
CBEO045-2,51.520189995,-3.103119989,49,
CBEO045-2,51.520152098,-3.10315414,50,
CBEO045-2,51.520152098,-3.10315414,51,
CBEO045-2,51.519888595,-3.103391589,52,
CBEO045-2,51.519788495,-3.103514389,53,
CBEO045-2,51.519774895,-3.103487789,54,
CBEO045-2,51.519750395,-3.103461789,55,
CBEO045-2,51.519721795,-3.103450889,56,
CBEO045-2,51.519700395,-3.103453289,57,
CBEO045-2,51.519670095,-3.103473289,58,
CBEO045-2,51.519481995,-3.103157689,59,
CBEO045-2,51.519409495,-3.103069189,60,
CBEO045-2,51.519313295,-3.102978389,61,
CBEO045-2,51.519160095,-3.102851989,62,
CBEO045-2,51.519138395,-3.102836229,63,
CBEO045-2,51.519138395,-3.102836229,64,
CBEO045-2,51.518974895,-3.102717489,65,
CBEO045-2,51.518822595,-3.102611289,66,
CBEO045-2,51.518735495,-3.102553489,67,
CBEO045-2,51.518657095,-3.102490689,68,
CBEO045-2,51.518468595,-3.102333589,69,
CBEO045-2,51.518299495,-3.102142489,70,
CBEO045-2,51.518184495,-3.102011189,71,
CBEO045-2,51.518117195,-3.101916789,72,
CBEO045-2,51.518023495,-3.101776289,73,
CBEO045-2,51.517947495,-3.101647289,74,
CBEO045-2,51.517919795,-3.101600189,75,
CBEO045-2,51.517831195,-3.101441889,76,
CBEO045-2,51.517784395,-3.101350589,77,
CBEO045-2,51.517664695,-3.101117489,78,
CBEO045-2,51.517527095,-3.100800189,79,
CBEO045-2,51.517477495,-3.100679189,80,
CBEO045-2,51.517412995,-3.100526289,81,
CBEO045-2,51.517357395,-3.100365389,82,
CBEO045-2,51.517298895,-3.100157289,83,
CBEO045-2,51.517259795,-3.099981889,84,
CBEO045-2,51.517225995,-3.099777789,85,
CBEO045-2,51.517209695,-3.099554389,86,
CBEO045-2,51.517207395,-3.099382289,87,
CBEO045-2,51.517214395,-3.099175289,88,
CBEO045-2,51.517239995,-3.098959489,89,
CBEO045-2,51.51729394,-3.098553826,90,
CBEO045-2,51.51729394,-3.098553826,91,
CBEO045-2,51.517309795,-3.098434589,92,
CBEO045-2,51.517321395,-3.098355289,93,
CBEO045-2,51.517378695,-3.097964389,94,
CBEO045-2,51.517398295,-3.097830989,95,
CBEO045-2,51.517435495,-3.097602789,96,
CBEO045-2,51.517487495,-3.097370889,97,
CBEO045-2,51.517585295,-3.096976789,98,
CBEO045-2,51.517654895,-3.096768189,99,
CBEO045-2,51.517685295,-3.096790089,100,
CBEO045-2,51.517718495,-3.096793989,101,
CBEO045-2,51.517741095,-3.096785789,102,
CBEO045-2,51.517770095,-3.096759189,103,
CBEO045-2,51.517788495,-3.096726489,104,
CBEO045-2,51.517801595,-3.096679389,105,
CBEO045-2,51.517804295,-3.096625989,106,
CBEO045-2,51.517792395,-3.096564889,107,
CBEO045-2,51.517771295,-3.096523489,108,
CBEO045-2,51.517747395,-3.096499289,109,
CBEO045-2,51.517827395,-3.096354389,110,
CBEO045-2,51.517896895,-3.096222889,111,
CBEO045-2,51.517958495,-3.096106189,112,
CBEO045-2,51.518123795,-3.095820689,113,
CBEO045-2,51.518241095,-3.095647389,114,
CBEO045-2,51.518279295,-3.095598189,115,
CBEO045-2,51.518334095,-3.095534589,116,
CBEO045-2,51.518432695,-3.095424789,117,
CBEO045-2,51.518561195,-3.095289689,118,
CBEO045-2,51.518630535,-3.09522073,119,
CBEO045-2,51.518630535,-3.09522073,120,
CBEO045-2,51.518707295,-3.095144389,121,
CBEO045-2,51.518869395,-3.095008889,122,
CBEO045-2,51.519030495,-3.094883089,123,
CBEO045-2,51.519139595,-3.094798989,124,
CBEO045-2,51.519318995,-3.094659989,125,
CBEO045-2,51.519553195,-3.094470589,126,
CBEO045-2,51.519680095,-3.094357589,127,
CBEO045-2,51.519751495,-3.094287089,128,
CBEO045-2,51.519782295,-3.094255689,129,
CBEO045-2,51.519808095,-3.094229889,130,
CBEO045-2,51.519912895,-3.094118789,131,
CBEO045-2,51.520003095,-3.094010089,132,
CBEO045-2,51.520081595,-3.093907489,133,
CBEO045-2,51.520165495,-3.093776689,134,
CBEO045-2,51.520221295,-3.093660389,135,
CBEO045-2,51.520267395,-3.093544289,136,
CBEO045-2,51.520308995,-3.093573489,137,
CBEO045-2,51.520339995,-3.093579389,138,
CBEO045-2,51.520402795,-3.093553189,139,
CBEO045-2,51.520438095,-3.093507389,140,
CBEO045-2,51.520456495,-3.093463189,141,
CBEO045-2,51.520469395,-3.093393289,142,
CBEO045-2,51.520469395,-3.093387089,143,
CBEO045-2,51.520469295,-3.093345389,144,
CBEO045-2,51.520446495,-3.093249189,145,
CBEO045-2,51.520615695,-3.092995989,146,
CBEO045-2,51.520686495,-3.092847389,147,
CBEO045-2,51.520749995,-3.092714089,148,
CBEO045-2,51.520861495,-3.092472489,149,
CBEO045-2,51.520968795,-3.092240189,150,
CBEO045-2,51.521144095,-3.091859989,151,
CBEO045-2,51.521244895,-3.091659189,152,
CBEO045-2,51.521298495,-3.091566989,153,
CBEO045-2,51.521309187,-3.091553187,154,
CBEO045-2,51.521309187,-3.091553187,155,
CBEO045-2,51.521365195,-3.091480889,156,
CBEO045-2,51.521484695,-3.091342489,157,
CBEO045-2,51.521656895,-3.091205289,158,
CBEO045-2,51.521829995,-3.091115489,159,
CBEO045-2,51.521992895,-3.091073089,160,
CBEO045-2,51.522149595,-3.091053189,161,
CBEO045-2,51.522340495,-3.091033189,162,
CBEO045-2,51.522449795,-3.091023589,163,
CBEO045-2,51.522598295,-3.090996389,164,
CBEO045-2,51.522608595,-3.091053589,165,
CBEO045-2,51.522625895,-3.091086789,166,
CBEO045-2,51.522649295,-3.091108489,167,
CBEO045-2,51.522684795,-3.091115289,168,
CBEO045-2,51.522710595,-3.091102889,169,
CBEO045-2,51.522732295,-3.091077089,170,
CBEO045-2,51.522747195,-3.091040889,171,
CBEO045-2,51.522753495,-3.090998789,172,
CBEO045-2,51.522970695,-3.091051089,173,
CBEO045-2,51.523043795,-3.091074489,174,
CBEO045-2,51.523102395,-3.091093189,175,
CBEO045-2,51.523528395,-3.091248789,176,
CBEO045-2,51.523806395,-3.091385889,177,
CBEO045-2,51.523894995,-3.091448489,178,
CBEO045-2,51.523893895,-3.091495489,179,
CBEO045-2,51.523903095,-3.091540189,180,
CBEO045-2,51.523928695,-3.091585989,181,
CBEO045-2,51.523954995,-3.091605189,182,
CBEO045-2,51.523983595,-3.091608689,183,
CBEO045-2,51.524010895,-3.091596389,184,
CBEO045-2,51.524038795,-3.091561289,185,
CBEO045-2,51.524100195,-3.091658289,186,
CBEO045-2,51.524121895,-3.091693989,187,
CBEO045-2,51.524317995,-3.091909489,188,
CBEO045-2,51.524365695,-3.091958389,189,
CBEO045-2,51.524666595,-3.092266989,190,
CBEO045-2,51.52468258,-3.092283225,191,
CBEO045-2,51.52468258,-3.092283225,192,
CBEO045-2,51.524800095,-3.092402589,193,
CBEO045-2,51.525214795,-3.092824089,194,
CBEO045-2,51.525332595,-3.092939489,195,
CBEO045-2,51.525649095,-3.093264889,196,
CBEO045-2,51.525686095,-3.093321289,197,
CBEO045-2,51.526179295,-3.093811989,198,
CBEO045-2,51.52627819,-3.093913627,199,
CBEO045-2,51.52627819,-3.093913627,200,
CBEO045-2,51.526525295,-3.094167589,201,
CBEO045-2,51.526578795,-3.094230289,202,
CBEO045-2,51.526855695,-3.094532389,203,
CBEO045-2,51.527032995,-3.094794389,204,
CBEO045-2,51.527171895,-3.095060189,205,
CBEO045-2,51.527368795,-3.095460089,206,
CBEO045-2,51.527525295,-3.095831989,207,
CBEO045-2,51.527601895,-3.096075889,208,
CBEO045-2,51.527690595,-3.096390089,209,
CBEO045-2,51.527735352,-3.096551941,210,
CBEO045-2,51.527735352,-3.096551941,211,
CBEO045-2,51.527809695,-3.096820789,212,
CBEO045-2,51.527888895,-3.097115989,213,
CBEO045-2,51.527981595,-3.097444689,214,
CBEO045-2,51.528048995,-3.097704689,215,
CBEO045-2,51.528086595,-3.097893189,216,
CBEO045-2,51.528091095,-3.097915989,217,
CBEO045-2,51.528118095,-3.098135389,218,
CBEO045-2,51.528130995,-3.098351189,219,
CBEO045-2,51.528130795,-3.098522289,220,
CBEO045-2,51.528121995,-3.098672589,221,
CBEO045-2,51.528116795,-3.098716689,222,
CBEO045-2,51.528113795,-3.098741589,223,
CBEO045-2,51.528087195,-3.098921789,224,
CBEO045-2,51.528057195,-3.099062789,225,
CBEO045-2,51.528015895,-3.099224789,226,
CBEO045-2,51.527977895,-3.099344089,227,
CBEO045-2,51.527940595,-3.099441289,228,
CBEO045-2,51.527894995,-3.099535389,229,
CBEO045-2,51.527835295,-3.099648189,230,
CBEO045-2,51.527774795,-3.099748889,231,
CBEO045-2,51.527713495,-3.099834789,232,
CBEO045-2,51.527657495,-3.099902989,233,
CBEO045-2,51.527557895,-3.100017889,234,
CBEO045-2,51.527396195,-3.100209389,235,
CBEO045-2,51.527276195,-3.100357889,236,
CBEO045-2,51.527139095,-3.100540689,237,
CBEO045-2,51.526973795,-3.100787389,238,
CBEO045-2,51.526837995,-3.101019489,239,
CBEO045-2,51.526700595,-3.101300389,240,
CBEO045-2,51.526689495,-3.101325389,241,
CBEO045-2,51.526677595,-3.101352189,242,
CBEO045-2,51.526588495,-3.101560889,243,
CBEO045-2,51.526450495,-3.101954689,244,
CBEO045-2,51.526357895,-3.102303789,245,
CBEO045-2,51.526307695,-3.102531089,246,
CBEO045-2,51.526271614,-3.102704875,247,
CBEO045-2,51.526271614,-3.102704875,248,
CBEO045-2,51.526270095,-3.102712189,249,
CBEO045-2,51.526190795,-3.103083689,250,
CBEO045-2,51.526107695,-3.103434289,251,
CBEO045-2,51.526036995,-3.103712789,252,
CBEO045-2,51.526025595,-3.103759589,253,
CBEO045-2,51.525955795,-3.104003089,254,
CBEO045-2,51.525893995,-3.104198489,255,
CBEO045-2,51.525827495,-3.104380089,256,
CBEO045-2,51.525721195,-3.104632589,257,
CBEO045-2,51.525606295,-3.104911089,258,
CBEO045-2,51.525422395,-3.105265189,259,
CBEO045-2,51.525348795,-3.105409689,260,
CBEO045-2,51.525157095,-3.105786489,261,
CBEO045-2,51.524825495,-3.106372989,262,
CBEO045-2,51.524798195,-3.106338189,263,
CBEO045-2,51.524765895,-3.106327989,264,
CBEO045-2,51.524739095,-3.106338089,265,
CBEO045-2,51.524718795,-3.106360289,266,
CBEO045-2,51.524701995,-3.106400189,267,
CBEO045-2,51.524696795,-3.106443989,268,
CBEO045-2,51.524704795,-3.106496089,269,
CBEO045-2,51.524719295,-3.106526989,270,
CBEO045-2,51.524742495,-3.106550689,271,
CBEO045-2,51.524762595,-3.106558189,272,
CBEO045-2,51.524784895,-3.106555589,273,
CBEO045-2,51.524805995,-3.106541789,274,
CBEO045-2,51.524885295,-3.106729889,275,
CBEO045-2,51.525120895,-3.107268689,276,
CBEO045-2,51.52512615,-3.107281283,277,
CBEO045-2,51.52512615,-3.107281283,278,
CBEO045-2,51.525144595,-3.107325489,279,
CBEO045-2,51.525192495,-3.107435489,280,
CBEO045-2,51.525339195,-3.107772489,281,
CBEO045-2,51.525542695,-3.108217589,282,
CBEO045-2,51.525389695,-3.108394989,283,
CBEO045-2,51.525243895,-3.108564489,284,
CBEO045-2,51.525143195,-3.108690889,285,
CBEO045-2,51.525066295,-3.108804989,286,
CBEO045-2,51.524991195,-3.108947389,287,
CBEO045-2,51.524930095,-3.109084189,288,
CBEO045-2,51.524886395,-3.109207289,289,
CBEO045-2,51.524766195,-3.109618789,290,
CBEO045-2,51.524690795,-3.109905189,291,
CBEO045-2,51.524649895,-3.110036589,292,
CBEO045-2,51.524601995,-3.110168889,293,
CBEO045-2,51.524548595,-3.110287789,294,
CBEO045-2,51.524482795,-3.110413789,295,
CBEO045-2,51.524409395,-3.110523289,296,
CBEO045-2,51.524326295,-3.110627089,297,
CBEO045-2,51.524229695,-3.110722789,298,
CBEO045-2,51.524085095,-3.110817789,299,
CBEO045-2,51.523647795,-3.111017689,300,
CBEO045-2,51.523430595,-3.111178289,301,
CBEO045-2,51.523193295,-3.111414089,302,
CBEO045-2,51.522905695,-3.111764989,303,
CBEO045-2,51.522638894,-3.11217375,304,
CBEO045-2,51.522638894,-3.11217375,305,
CBEO045-2,51.522598595,-3.112235489,306,
CBEO045-2,51.522473495,-3.112378589,307,
CBEO045-2,51.522391695,-3.112473089,308,
CBEO045-2,51.522286595,-3.112562189,309,
CBEO045-2,51.522171395,-3.112654989,310,
CBEO045-2,51.522048495,-3.112723289,311,
CBEO045-2,51.521931195,-3.112767389,312,
CBEO045-2,51.521835195,-3.112793889,313,
CBEO045-2,51.521742195,-3.112806689,314,
CBEO045-2,51.521580595,-3.112802389,315,
CBEO045-2,51.521413295,-3.112788989,316,
CBEO045-2,51.521371995,-3.112783889,317,
CBEO045-2,51.521240995,-3.112770289,318,
CBEO045-2,51.520915895,-3.112740989,319,
CBEO045-2,51.52065121,-3.112715729,320,
CBEO045-2,51.52065121,-3.112715729,321,
CBEO045-2,51.520624595,-3.112713189,322,
CBEO045-2,51.520509695,-3.112698589,323,
CBEO045-2,51.520124495,-3.112627589,324,
CBEO045-2,51.519890195,-3.112584389,325,
CBEO045-2,51.519856875,-3.112577782,326,
CBEO045-2,51.519856875,-3.112577782,327,
CBEO045-2,51.519667795,-3.112540289,328,
CBEO045-2,51.519217795,-3.112451089,329,
CBEO045-2,51.518952395,-3.112408089,330,
CBEO045-2,51.518772395,-3.112382189,331,
CBEO045-2,51.518522795,-3.112388489,332,
CBEO045-2,51.518224895,-3.112404589,333,
CBEO045-2,51.517989895,-3.112452689,334,
CBEO045-2,51.517889007,-3.112477956,335,
CBEO045-2,51.517889007,-3.112477956,336,
CBEO045-2,51.517762695,-3.112509589,337,
CBEO045-2,51.517592895,-3.112575789,338,
CBEO045-2,51.517239795,-3.112723989,339,
CBEO045-2,51.517113695,-3.112789889,340,
CBEO045-2,51.516850795,-3.112941089,341,
CBEO045-2,51.516661395,-3.113063289,342,
CBEO045-2,51.516496795,-3.113193189,343,
CBEO045-2,51.516288295,-3.113381189,344,
CBEO045-2,51.516017495,-3.113653289,345,
CBEO045-2,51.515475495,-3.114215389,346,
CBEO045-2,51.515400795,-3.114291089,347,
CBEO045-2,51.515216295,-3.114468989,348,
CBEO045-2,51.515134295,-3.114539689,349,
CBEO045-2,51.514995895,-3.114642389,350,
CBEO045-2,51.514899195,-3.114715689,351,
CBEO045-2,51.514713495,-3.114856189,352,
CBEO045-2,51.514584954,-3.114954892,353,
CBEO045-2,51.514584954,-3.114954892,354,
CBEO045-2,51.514499395,-3.115020589,355,
CBEO045-2,51.514398095,-3.115100089,356,
CBEO045-2,51.514293695,-3.115182689,357,
CBEO045-2,51.514119095,-3.115324689,358,
CBEO045-2,51.513958295,-3.115454989,359,
CBEO045-2,51.513837395,-3.115555989,360,
CBEO045-2,51.513688695,-3.115695889,361,
CBEO045-2,51.513419695,-3.115971089,362,
CBEO045-2,51.513297895,-3.116111389,363,
CBEO045-2,51.513094695,-3.116358989,364,
CBEO045-2,51.512853995,-3.116688089,365,
CBEO045-2,51.512566695,-3.117092689,366,
CBEO045-2,51.512379847,-3.117355699,367,
CBEO045-2,51.512379847,-3.117355699,368,
CBEO045-2,51.512227395,-3.117570289,369,
CBEO045-2,51.512034895,-3.117838689,370,
CBEO045-2,51.511760695,-3.118219389,371,
CBEO045-2,51.511598795,-3.118428889,372,
CBEO045-2,51.511454495,-3.118607889,373,
CBEO045-2,51.511273495,-3.118817689,374,
CBEO045-2,51.511097895,-3.119017389,375,
CBEO045-2,51.510846595,-3.119300189,376,
CBEO045-2,51.510706495,-3.119457689,377,
CBEO045-2,51.510611395,-3.119561489,378,
CBEO045-2,51.510554495,-3.119616189,379,
CBEO045-2,51.510481395,-3.119675689,380,
CBEO045-2,51.510392595,-3.119733889,381,
CBEO045-2,51.510336295,-3.119768289,382,
CBEO045-2,51.510278895,-3.119798189,383,
CBEO045-2,51.510288295,-3.119855589,384,
CBEO045-2,51.510308195,-3.119976289,385,
CBEO045-2,51.510417895,-3.120609789,386,
CBEO045-2,51.510494212,-3.121045782,387,
CBEO045-2,51.510494212,-3.121045782,388,
CBEO045-2,51.510502895,-3.121095389,389,
CBEO045-2,51.510527795,-3.121241489,390,
CBEO045-2,51.510601095,-3.121661289,391,
CBEO045-2,51.510631695,-3.121833989,392,
CBEO045-2,51.510703095,-3.122243189,393,
CBEO045-2,51.510780895,-3.122714889,394,
CBEO045-2,51.510787095,-3.122756789,395,
CBEO045-2,51.510730695,-3.122779789,396,
CBEO045-2,51.510670195,-3.122815089,397,
CBEO045-2,51.510626095,-3.122849589,398,
CBEO045-2,51.510548995,-3.122931289,399,
CBEO045-2,51.510500484,-3.122998907,400,
CBEO045-2,51.510500484,-3.122998907,401,
CBEO045-2,51.510464195,-3.123049489,402,
CBEO045-2,51.510416795,-3.123127389,403,
CBEO045-2,51.510380595,-3.123192589,404,
CBEO045-2,51.510342995,-3.123278089,405,
CBEO045-2,51.510283595,-3.123435189,406,
CBEO045-2,51.510181095,-3.123697489,407,
CBEO045-2,51.510114395,-3.123853889,408,
CBEO045-2,51.510054795,-3.123979889,409,
CBEO045-2,51.509909195,-3.124280989,410,
CBEO045-2,51.509884695,-3.124248489,411,
CBEO045-2,51.509860195,-3.124216089,412,
CBEO045-2,51.509805595,-3.124156589,413,
CBEO045-2,51.509768695,-3.124126389,414,
CBEO045-2,51.509728381,-3.124106282,415,
CBEO045-2,51.509728381,-3.124106282,416,
CBEO045-2,51.509485995,-3.123985389,417,
CBEO045-2,51.509054595,-3.123892189,418,
CBEO045-2,51.508961495,-3.123857589,419,
CBEO045-2,51.508808895,-3.123851189,420,
CBEO045-2,51.508394095,-3.123889089,421,
CBEO045-2,51.508339995,-3.123895789,422,
CBEO045-2,51.508240595,-3.123904689,423,
CBEO045-2,51.508154295,-3.123918289,424,
CBEO045-2,51.508067495,-3.123937089,425,
CBEO045-2,51.507985195,-3.123954389,426,
CBEO045-2,51.507844495,-3.123996789,427,
CBEO045-2,51.507755895,-3.124031789,428,
CBEO045-2,51.507674995,-3.124070189,429,
CBEO045-2,51.507573695,-3.124123689,430,
CBEO045-2,51.507470495,-3.124184289,431,
CBEO045-2,51.507408695,-3.124220289,432,
CBEO045-2,51.507295695,-3.124294689,433,
CBEO045-2,51.507216395,-3.124350089,434,
CBEO045-2,51.507080295,-3.124445589,435,
CBEO045-2,51.507050306,-3.124465409,436,
CBEO045-2,51.507050306,-3.124465409,437,
CBEO045-2,51.506936095,-3.124540889,438,
CBEO045-2,51.506585795,-3.124793289,439,
CBEO045-2,51.506459895,-3.124877889,440,
CBEO045-2,51.506117495,-3.125121489,441,
CBEO045-2,51.505839695,-3.125312689,442,
CBEO045-2,51.505700995,-3.125409289,443,
CBEO045-2,51.505654895,-3.125446089,444,
CBEO045-2,51.505591995,-3.125507389,445,
CBEO045-2,51.505545995,-3.125561589,446,
CBEO045-2,51.505505295,-3.125622289,447,
CBEO045-2,51.505359095,-3.125853389,448,
CBEO045-2,51.505195595,-3.126103089,449,
CBEO045-2,51.505079695,-3.126279389,450,
CBEO045-2,51.505028895,-3.126353489,451,
CBEO045-2,51.504966195,-3.126432289,452,
CBEO045-2,51.504932132,-3.126475179,453,
CBEO045-2,51.504932132,-3.126475179,454,
CBEO045-2,51.504916795,-3.126494489,455,
CBEO045-2,51.504856095,-3.126560589,456,
CBEO045-2,51.504731695,-3.126683789,457,
CBEO045-2,51.504696995,-3.126710989,458,
CBEO045-2,51.504652895,-3.126735289,459,
CBEO045-2,51.504565295,-3.126774389,460,
CBEO045-2,51.504530395,-3.126788589,461,
CBEO045-2,51.504570295,-3.127006289,462,
CBEO045-2,51.504632395,-3.127291889,463,
CBEO045-2,51.504732895,-3.127691689,464,
CBEO045-2,51.504869695,-3.128232789,465,
CBEO045-2,51.504926995,-3.128459189,466,
CBEO045-2,51.504967595,-3.128598889,467,
CBEO045-2,51.505012095,-3.128714389,468,
CBEO045-2,51.505054995,-3.128814789,469,
CBEO045-2,51.505079795,-3.128867589,470,
CBEO045-2,51.505139195,-3.128991589,471,
CBEO045-2,51.505248995,-3.129214989,472,
CBEO045-2,51.505302995,-3.129319489,473,
CBEO045-2,51.505344695,-3.129397889,474,
CBEO045-2,51.505397895,-3.129471389,475,
CBEO045-2,51.505489995,-3.129568089,476,
CBEO045-2,51.505596895,-3.129668389,477,
CBEO045-2,51.505666095,-3.129730689,478,
CBEO045-2,51.505759295,-3.129811389,479,
CBEO045-2,51.505835295,-3.129869989,480,
CBEO045-2,51.50586856,-3.129888878,481,
CBEO045-2,51.50586856,-3.129888878,482,
CBEO045-2,51.505938495,-3.129928589,483,
CBEO045-2,51.506118995,-3.130017989,484,
CBEO045-2,51.506330395,-3.130115789,485,
CBEO045-2,51.506443095,-3.130163989,486,
CBEO045-2,51.506482995,-3.130178989,487,
CBEO045-2,51.506523595,-3.130194289,488,
CBEO045-2,51.506642795,-3.130222989,489,
CBEO045-2,51.506800795,-3.130248789,490,
CBEO045-2,51.506875195,-3.130261789,491,
CBEO045-2,51.507001295,-3.130289889,492,
CBEO045-2,51.507171695,-3.130339589,493,
CBEO045-2,51.507286495,-3.130379089,494,
CBEO045-2,51.507350095,-3.130404489,495,
CBEO045-2,51.507389937,-3.130422909,496,
CBEO045-2,51.507389937,-3.130422909,497,
CBEO045-2,51.507438995,-3.130445589,498,
CBEO045-2,51.507535995,-3.130498789,499,
CBEO045-2,51.507735895,-3.130612689,500,
CBEO045-2,51.507839895,-3.130680589,501,
CBEO045-2,51.507930195,-3.130741989,502,
CBEO045-2,51.508010195,-3.130795689,503,
CBEO045-2,51.508185995,-3.130908889,504,
CBEO045-2,51.508432495,-3.131039989,505,
CBEO045-2,51.508805595,-3.131229389,506,
CBEO045-2,51.508838195,-3.131283589,507,
CBEO045-2,51.508887595,-3.131312889,508,
CBEO045-2,51.508905195,-3.131323989,509,
CBEO045-2,51.508948595,-3.131347789,510,
CBEO045-2,51.508991095,-3.131372189,511,
CBEO045-2,51.509047595,-3.131367189,512,
CBEO045-2,51.509129995,-3.131419089,513,
CBEO045-2,51.509047695,-3.131603289,514,
CBEO045-2,51.509038195,-3.131624489,515,
CBEO045-2,51.508905895,-3.131920889,516,
CBEO045-2,51.508791395,-3.132172989,517,
CBEO045-2,51.508677595,-3.132407389,518,
CBEO045-2,51.508587595,-3.132569989,519,
CBEO045-2,51.508520395,-3.132685289,520,
CBEO045-2,51.508449095,-3.132725789,521,
CBEO045-2,51.508325995,-3.132904689,522,
CBEO045-2,51.508234895,-3.133017789,523,
CBEO045-2,51.508208995,-3.133048289,524,
CBEO045-2,51.508105595,-3.133168789,525,
CBEO045-2,51.508059695,-3.133215189,526,
CBEO045-2,51.508005327,-3.133263211,527,
CBEO045-2,51.508005327,-3.133263211,528,
CBEO045-2,51.507944895,-3.133316589,529,
CBEO045-2,51.507878995,-3.133368689,530,
CBEO045-2,51.507808695,-3.133414689,531,
CBEO045-2,51.507689095,-3.133489289,532,
CBEO045-2,51.507436095,-3.133634089,533,
CBEO045-2,51.507310595,-3.133765889,534,
CBEO045-2,51.507140595,-3.133866189,535,
CBEO045-2,51.507009495,-3.133951389,536,
CBEO045-2,51.506857395,-3.134062989,537,
CBEO045-2,51.506667395,-3.134208089,538,
CBEO045-2,51.506221195,-3.134555789,539,
CBEO045-2,51.506051595,-3.134701789,540,
CBEO045-2,51.505875495,-3.134863789,541,
CBEO045-2,51.505736695,-3.135000489,542,
CBEO045-2,51.505568795,-3.135168489,543,
CBEO045-2,51.505214595,-3.135565289,544,
CBEO045-2,51.505109395,-3.135690189,545,
CBEO045-2,51.504995995,-3.135818589,546,
CBEO045-2,51.50491086,-3.135924422,547,
CBEO045-2,51.50491086,-3.135924422,548,
CBEO045-2,51.504876295,-3.135967389,549,
CBEO045-2,51.504599595,-3.136342189,550,
CBEO045-2,51.504541395,-3.136430089,551,
CBEO045-2,51.504465395,-3.136547989,552,
CBEO045-2,51.504384595,-3.136688689,553,
CBEO045-2,51.504292795,-3.136855589,554,
CBEO045-2,51.504171395,-3.137086389,555,
CBEO045-2,51.504061295,-3.137289389,556,
CBEO045-2,51.503986095,-3.137420789,557,
CBEO045-2,51.503874395,-3.137593789,558,
CBEO045-2,51.503819295,-3.137669689,559,
CBEO045-2,51.503759595,-3.137746989,560,
CBEO045-2,51.503689795,-3.137828089,561,
CBEO045-2,51.503636995,-3.137887889,562,
CBEO045-2,51.503580495,-3.137946689,563,
CBEO045-2,51.503509095,-3.137953089,564,
CBEO045-2,51.503375395,-3.138070289,565,
CBEO045-2,51.503299195,-3.138131389,566,
CBEO045-2,51.503196795,-3.138202189,567,
CBEO045-2,51.503125695,-3.138248289,568,
CBEO045-2,51.503067595,-3.138341289,569,
CBEO045-2,51.503014095,-3.138366089,570,
CBEO045-2,51.502961395,-3.138389289,571,
CBEO045-2,51.502908895,-3.138411389,572,
CBEO045-2,51.502822295,-3.138445789,573,
CBEO045-2,51.502603195,-3.138527289,574,
CBEO045-2,51.502523895,-3.138557989,575,
CBEO045-2,51.502360495,-3.138626489,576,
CBEO045-2,51.502204195,-3.138691489,577,
CBEO045-2,51.502088095,-3.138743289,578,
CBEO045-2,51.501971195,-3.138796889,579,
CBEO045-2,51.501897795,-3.138832089,580,
CBEO045-2,51.501835495,-3.138813389,581,
CBEO045-2,51.501691195,-3.138913289,582,
CBEO045-2,51.501672795,-3.138926289,583,
CBEO045-2,51.501652295,-3.138940789,584,
CBEO045-2,51.501565095,-3.139003789,585,
CBEO045-2,51.501540895,-3.139022189,586,
CBEO045-2,51.501436195,-3.139102689,587,
CBEO045-2,51.501329895,-3.139184189,588,
CBEO045-2,51.501273895,-3.139278889,589,
CBEO045-2,51.501229295,-3.139311589,590,
CBEO045-2,51.501184595,-3.139343789,591,
CBEO045-2,51.500916495,-3.139547589,592,
CBEO045-2,51.500877595,-3.139583389,593,
CBEO045-2,51.500823495,-3.139572789,594,
CBEO045-2,51.500797795,-3.139631189,595,
CBEO045-2,51.500724395,-3.139699789,596,
CBEO045-2,51.500678395,-3.139740689,597,
CBEO045-2,51.500637795,-3.139770189,598,
CBEO045-2,51.500571295,-3.139808589,599,
CBEO045-2,51.500489195,-3.139806789,600,
CBEO045-2,51.500445995,-3.139808389,601,
CBEO045-2,51.500416595,-3.139812589,602,
CBEO045-2,51.500385595,-3.139822989,603,
CBEO045-2,51.500355395,-3.139843089,604,
CBEO045-2,51.500314995,-3.139878189,605,
CBEO045-2,51.500264295,-3.139929089,606,
CBEO045-2,51.500067395,-3.140094389,607,
CBEO045-2,51.499968595,-3.140163089,608,
CBEO045-2,51.499686395,-3.140339889,609,
CBEO045-2,51.499306695,-3.140579889,610,
CBEO045-2,51.499289495,-3.140590789,611,
CBEO045-2,51.499160595,-3.140668289,612,
CBEO045-2,51.499064695,-3.140718989,613,
CBEO045-2,51.498949095,-3.140785389,614,
CBEO045-2,51.498570599,-3.141019952,615,
CBEO045-2,51.498570599,-3.141019952,616,
CBEO045-2,51.498276695,-3.141202089,617,
CBEO045-2,51.498123195,-3.141299289,618,
CBEO045-2,51.497814195,-3.141487289,619,
CBEO045-2,51.497683895,-3.141547089,620,
CBEO045-2,51.497570895,-3.141574389,621,
CBEO045-2,51.497531295,-3.141568689,622,
CBEO045-2,51.497492695,-3.141583389,623,
CBEO045-2,51.497472895,-3.141599789,624,
CBEO045-2,51.497442095,-3.141645189,625,
CBEO045-2,51.497429095,-3.141678089,626,
CBEO045-2,51.497360595,-3.141747289,627,
CBEO045-2,51.497207195,-3.141870289,628,
CBEO045-2,51.497055995,-3.141965789,629,
CBEO045-2,51.496859695,-3.142087389,630,
CBEO045-2,51.496812795,-3.142116389,631,
CBEO045-2,51.496477895,-3.142344589,632,
CBEO045-2,51.496439895,-3.142368989,633,
CBEO045-2,51.496208495,-3.142510789,634,
CBEO045-2,51.496008095,-3.142643789,635,
CBEO045-2,51.495952995,-3.142678389,636,
CBEO045-2,51.495913676,-3.142706675,637,
CBEO045-2,51.495913676,-3.142706675,638,
CBEO045-2,51.495661495,-3.142888089,639,
CBEO045-2,51.495644095,-3.142900989,640,
CBEO045-2,51.495618395,-3.142919989,641,
CBEO045-2,51.495554895,-3.142967289,642,
CBEO045-2,51.495478495,-3.143024289,643,
CBEO045-2,51.495397695,-3.143080589,644,
CBEO045-2,51.495287195,-3.143162589,645,
CBEO045-2,51.495268295,-3.143178089,646,
CBEO045-2,51.495115795,-3.143302489,647,
CBEO045-2,51.495013995,-3.143386389,648,
CBEO045-2,51.494696595,-3.143671289,649,
CBEO045-2,51.494335595,-3.144011789,650,
CBEO045-2,51.494050095,-3.144281889,651,
CBEO045-2,51.494029795,-3.144301289,652,
CBEO045-2,51.494009395,-3.144320589,653,
CBEO045-2,51.493878095,-3.144445489,654,
CBEO045-2,51.493765995,-3.144573989,655,
CBEO045-2,51.493558595,-3.144863089,656,
CBEO045-2,51.493433595,-3.145037289,657,
CBEO045-2,51.49336157,-3.145160753,658,
CBEO045-2,51.49336157,-3.145160753,659,
CBEO045-2,51.493176095,-3.145478689,660,
CBEO045-2,51.492765795,-3.146222089,661,
CBEO045-2,51.492510295,-3.146721989,662,
CBEO045-2,51.492498095,-3.146747689,663,
CBEO045-2,51.492475895,-3.146791989,664,
CBEO045-2,51.492350195,-3.147037689,665,
CBEO045-2,51.492213695,-3.147317789,666,
CBEO045-2,51.491952395,-3.147879189,667,
CBEO045-2,51.491778833,-3.148282161,668,
CBEO045-2,51.491778833,-3.148282161,669,
CBEO045-2,51.491764995,-3.148314289,670,
CBEO045-2,51.491735995,-3.148486889,671,
CBEO045-2,51.491675295,-3.148641389,672,
CBEO045-2,51.491628195,-3.148766189,673,
CBEO045-2,51.491578295,-3.148907889,674,
CBEO045-2,51.491521595,-3.149090089,675,
CBEO045-2,51.491473095,-3.149265189,676,
CBEO045-2,51.491427895,-3.149435889,677,
CBEO045-2,51.491368595,-3.149664189,678,
CBEO045-2,51.491293695,-3.149824689,679,
CBEO045-2,51.491209095,-3.150163389,680,
CBEO045-2,51.491170995,-3.150398789,681,
CBEO045-2,51.491163495,-3.150447889,682,
CBEO045-2,51.491146695,-3.150573089,683,
CBEO045-2,51.491132595,-3.150707589,684,
CBEO045-2,51.491120395,-3.150995589,685,
CBEO045-2,51.491115695,-3.151141389,686,
CBEO045-2,51.491112095,-3.151255589,687,
CBEO045-2,51.491135895,-3.151559789,688,
CBEO045-2,51.491130595,-3.151843789,689,
CBEO045-2,51.491127495,-3.152173889,690,
CBEO045-2,51.491135195,-3.152443689,691,
CBEO045-2,51.491152195,-3.152648189,692,
CBEO045-2,51.491176695,-3.152921989,693,
CBEO045-2,51.491208495,-3.153207989,694,
CBEO045-2,51.491210495,-3.153375689,695,
CBEO045-2,51.491234895,-3.153585189,696,
CBEO045-2,51.491276836,-3.153861537,697,
CBEO045-2,51.491276836,-3.153861537,698,
CBEO045-2,51.491278695,-3.153873789,699,
CBEO045-2,51.491367695,-3.154556089,700,
CBEO045-2,51.491369795,-3.154579189,701,
CBEO045-2,51.491384295,-3.154712589,702,
CBEO045-2,51.491406295,-3.154918689,703,
CBEO045-2,51.491419795,-3.155081389,704,
CBEO045-2,51.491399095,-3.155366789,705,
CBEO045-2,51.491358195,-3.155569589,706,
CBEO045-2,51.491245095,-3.155838089,707,
CBEO045-2,51.491151495,-3.155967989,708,
CBEO045-2,51.491097095,-3.156054089,709,
CBEO045-2,51.490981595,-3.156213489,710,
CBEO045-2,51.490830595,-3.156405789,711,
CBEO045-2,51.490684195,-3.156564989,712,
CBEO045-2,51.490418395,-3.156820589,713,
CBEO045-2,51.490206895,-3.157018089,714,
CBEO045-2,51.489938895,-3.157247789,715,
CBEO045-2,51.489933973,-3.157252098,716,
CBEO045-2,51.489933973,-3.157252098,717,
CBEO045-2,51.489526795,-3.157608489,718,
CBEO045-2,51.489307995,-3.157796189,719,
CBEO045-2,51.489090195,-3.157964289,720,
CBEO045-2,51.488945895,-3.158085989,721,
CBEO045-2,51.488914695,-3.158112289,722,
CBEO045-2,51.488885495,-3.158137589,723,
CBEO045-2,51.488165295,-3.158762289,724,
CBEO045-2,51.488067095,-3.158852389,725,
CBEO045-2,51.487959395,-3.158954989,726,
CBEO045-2,51.487799395,-3.159146889,727,
CBEO045-2,51.487636795,-3.159341889,728,
CBEO045-2,51.487424695,-3.159609389,729,
CBEO045-2,51.487379095,-3.159666989,730,
CBEO045-2,51.487328595,-3.159676989,731,
CBEO045-2,51.487294995,-3.159719189,732,
CBEO045-2,51.487270395,-3.159750189,733,
CBEO045-2,51.487076495,-3.160026989,734,
CBEO045-2,51.486670495,-3.160624389,735,
CBEO045-2,51.486553095,-3.160811889,736,
CBEO045-2,51.486477861,-3.160933936,737,
CBEO045-2,51.486477861,-3.160933936,738,
CBEO045-2,51.486355895,-3.161131789,739,
CBEO045-2,51.486298095,-3.161241689,740,
CBEO045-2,51.486260895,-3.161314889,741,
CBEO045-2,51.486220095,-3.161401189,742,
CBEO045-2,51.486189795,-3.161464089,743,
CBEO045-2,51.486106795,-3.161630989,744,
CBEO045-2,51.486008395,-3.161872889,745,
CBEO045-2,51.485904995,-3.162135289,746,
CBEO045-2,51.485812595,-3.162376189,747,
CBEO045-2,51.485707195,-3.162663789,748,
CBEO045-2,51.485517495,-3.163189589,749,
CBEO045-2,51.485441795,-3.163395789,750,
CBEO045-2,51.485387995,-3.163593289,751,
CBEO045-2,51.485322195,-3.163781689,752,
CBEO045-2,51.485272895,-3.163921689,753,
CBEO045-2,51.485193095,-3.164193689,754,
CBEO045-2,51.485139995,-3.164346789,755,
CBEO045-2,51.485067095,-3.164554689,756,
CBEO045-2,51.485056295,-3.164581589,757,
CBEO045-2,51.485039495,-3.164625889,758,
CBEO045-2,51.484970695,-3.164770589,759,
CBEO045-2,51.484930495,-3.164864989,760,
CBEO045-2,51.484870395,-3.165019589,761,
CBEO045-2,51.484813595,-3.165187089,762,
CBEO045-2,51.484718495,-3.165465289,763,
CBEO045-2,51.484686895,-3.165576289,764,
CBEO045-2,51.484649195,-3.165683789,765,
CBEO045-2,51.484597881,-3.165827505,766,
CBEO045-2,51.484597881,-3.165827505,767,
CBEO045-2,51.484446995,-3.166250089,768,
CBEO045-2,51.484420795,-3.166322089,769,
CBEO045-2,51.484369595,-3.166469489,770,
CBEO045-2,51.484351895,-3.166519389,771,
CBEO045-2,51.484283295,-3.166705889,772,
CBEO045-2,51.484214295,-3.166875489,773,
CBEO045-2,51.484140895,-3.167043289,774,
CBEO045-2,51.484072095,-3.167198289,775,
CBEO045-2,51.483974895,-3.167424289,776,
CBEO045-2,51.483821895,-3.167775889,777,
CBEO045-2,51.483820495,-3.167779089,778,
CBEO045-2,51.483799095,-3.167827789,779,
CBEO045-2,51.483778995,-3.167874789,780,
CBEO045-2,51.483714395,-3.168020689,781,
CBEO045-2,51.483672995,-3.168132789,782,
CBEO045-2,51.483581895,-3.168352389,783,
CBEO045-2,51.483442813,-3.168684029,784,
CBEO045-2,51.483442813,-3.168684029,785,
CBEO045-2,51.483400095,-3.168785889,786,
CBEO045-2,51.483366395,-3.168872789,787,
CBEO045-2,51.483304595,-3.169025889,788,
CBEO045-2,51.483242195,-3.169201589,789,
CBEO045-2,51.483202695,-3.169330089,790,
CBEO045-2,51.483180395,-3.169401889,791,
CBEO045-2,51.483142795,-3.169545089,792,
CBEO045-2,51.483113595,-3.169684089,793,
CBEO045-2,51.483097295,-3.169782389,794,
CBEO045-2,51.483086895,-3.169850489,795,
CBEO045-2,51.483076695,-3.169938189,796,
CBEO045-2,51.483065195,-3.170059989,797,
CBEO045-2,51.483055195,-3.170248989,798,
CBEO045-2,51.483052195,-3.170432389,799,
CBEO045-2,51.483053195,-3.170539789,800,
CBEO045-2,51.483062595,-3.170753589,801,
CBEO045-2,51.483069795,-3.170839589,802,
CBEO045-2,51.483079795,-3.170939789,803,
CBEO045-2,51.483094795,-3.171051789,804,
CBEO045-2,51.483114095,-3.171172889,805,
CBEO045-2,51.483153095,-3.171353189,806,
CBEO045-2,51.483183995,-3.171447089,807,
CBEO045-2,51.483220095,-3.171522089,808,
CBEO045-2,51.483253895,-3.171565889,809,
CBEO045-2,51.483310295,-3.171619789,810,
CBEO045-2,51.483362395,-3.171665789,811,
CBEO045-2,51.483404495,-3.171695189,812,
CBEO045-2,51.483476495,-3.171739489,813,
CBEO045-2,51.483565895,-3.171792789,814,
CBEO045-2,51.483594095,-3.171809689,815,
CBEO045-2,51.483874795,-3.171978089,816,
CBEO045-2,51.484112414,-3.172118997,817,
CBEO045-2,51.484112414,-3.172118997,818,
CBEO045-2,51.484326395,-3.172245889,819,
CBEO045-2,51.484486295,-3.172343189,820,
CBEO045-2,51.484570195,-3.172407589,821,
CBEO045-2,51.484609695,-3.172447989,822,
CBEO045-2,51.484642795,-3.172494089,823,
CBEO045-2,51.484667895,-3.172537889,824,
CBEO045-2,51.484692495,-3.172598689,825,
CBEO045-2,51.484710195,-3.172660489,826,
CBEO045-2,51.484718895,-3.172717889,827,
CBEO045-2,51.484724295,-3.172764589,828,
CBEO045-2,51.484726295,-3.172824089,829,
CBEO045-2,51.484724795,-3.172879889,830,
CBEO045-2,51.484718295,-3.172948589,831,
CBEO045-2,51.484706395,-3.173022289,832,
CBEO045-2,51.484679995,-3.173143389,833,
CBEO045-2,51.484594895,-3.173514189,834,
CBEO045-2,51.484562595,-3.173649189,835,
CBEO045-2,51.484529595,-3.173792589,836,
CBEO045-2,51.484504295,-3.173908389,837,
CBEO045-2,51.484494995,-3.173960289,838,
CBEO045-2,51.484462495,-3.174154389,839,
CBEO045-2,51.484339295,-3.174682389,840,
CBEO045-2,51.484240795,-3.175103589,841,
CBEO045-2,51.484228495,-3.175154089,842,
CBEO045-2,51.484198395,-3.175303389,843,
CBEO045-2,51.484187695,-3.175374389,844,
CBEO045-2,51.484184395,-3.175459089,845,
CBEO045-2,51.484133795,-3.175439689,846,
CBEO045-2,51.484103995,-3.175422089,847,
CBEO045-2,51.484060495,-3.175402589,848,
CBEO045-2,51.484022595,-3.175376089,849,
CBEO045-2,51.483936495,-3.175315789,850,
CBEO045-2,51.483826095,-3.175235689,851,
CBEO045-2,51.483749895,-3.175176689,852,
CBEO045-2,51.483575395,-3.175041589,853,
CBEO045-2,51.483538495,-3.175019789,854,
CBEO045-2,51.483503795,-3.175010289,855,
CBEO045-2,51.483464495,-3.175023789,856,
CBEO045-2,51.483441995,-3.175041789,857,
CBEO045-2,51.483426895,-3.175061989,858,
CBEO045-2,51.483412595,-3.175087989,859,
CBEO045-2,51.483404395,-3.175109389,860,
CBEO045-2,51.483397995,-3.175138389,861,
CBEO045-2,51.483393395,-3.175161489,862,
CBEO045-2,51.483389595,-3.175201289,863,
CBEO045-2,51.483369495,-3.175582489,864,
CBEO045-2,51.483353595,-3.175757189,865,
CBEO045-2,51.483347295,-3.175832689,866,
CBEO045-2,51.483340295,-3.175920689,867,
CBEO045-2,51.483337095,-3.175975689,868,
CBEO045-2,51.483335095,-3.176046389,869,
CBEO045-2,51.483332495,-3.176186289,870,
CBEO045-2,51.483331977,-3.176221734,871,
CBEO045-2,51.483331977,-3.176221734,872,
CBEO045-2,51.483327895,-3.176501089,873,
CBEO045-2,51.483326395,-3.176878689,874,
CBEO045-2,51.483326095,-3.176953989,875,
CBEO045-2,51.483325895,-3.176981689,876,
CBEO045-2,51.483329095,-3.177075189,877,
CBEO045-2,51.483331095,-3.177130289,878,
CBEO045-2,51.483334095,-3.177283689,879,
CBEO045-2,51.483334795,-3.177375989,880,
CBEO045-2,51.483334995,-3.177473189,881,
CBEO045-2,51.483333295,-3.177619589,882,
CBEO045-2,51.483329695,-3.178024789,883,
CBEO045-2,51.483324195,-3.178186289,884,
CBEO045-2,51.483323295,-3.178229289,885,
CBEO045-2,51.483323695,-3.178273589,886,
CBEO045-2,51.483324195,-3.178374789,887,
CBEO045-2,51.483326195,-3.178423689,888,
CBEO045-2,51.483329695,-3.178486589,889,
CBEO045-2,51.483331295,-3.178556389,890,
CBEO045-2,51.483329295,-3.178608289,891,
CBEO045-2,51.483325495,-3.178646189,892,
CBEO045-2,51.483315895,-3.178694889,893,
CBEO045-2,51.483304495,-3.178737289,894,
CBEO045-2,51.483284895,-3.178799689,895,
CBEO045-2,51.483274495,-3.178828889,896,
CBEO045-2,51.483252295,-3.178876389,897,
CBEO045-2,51.483231595,-3.178911289,898,
CBEO045-2,51.483181395,-3.178967289,899,
CBEO045-2,51.483160295,-3.178990089,900,
CBEO045-2,51.483095495,-3.179060389,901,
CBEO045-2,51.483071041,-3.179086783,902,
CBEO045-2,51.483071041,-3.179086783,903,
CBEO045-2,51.483053895,-3.179105289,904,
CBEO045-2,51.482916242,-3.179252533,905,
CBEO045-2,51.482891695,-3.179278789,906,
CBEO045-2,51.482855095,-3.179314089,907,
CBEO045-2,51.482796595,-3.179296989,908,
CBEO045-2,51.482748595,-3.179289889,909,
CBEO045-2,51.482633395,-3.179278089,910,
CBEO045-2,51.482439395,-3.179277289,911,
CBEO045-2,51.482233295,-3.179275089,912,
CBEO045-2,51.482149795,-3.179265889,913,
CBEO045-2,51.482102995,-3.179255489,914,
CBEO045-2,51.482059695,-3.179241889,915,
CBEO045-2,51.482041495,-3.179236089,916,
CBEO045-2,51.481992095,-3.179220589,917,
CBEO045-2,51.481800695,-3.179140689,918,
CBEO045-2,51.481764295,-3.179124789,919,
CBEO045-2,51.481728895,-3.179110489,920,
CBEO045-2,51.481704095,-3.179107389,921,
CBEO045-2,51.481684495,-3.179104889,922,
CBEO045-2,51.481659595,-3.179113189,923,
CBEO045-2,51.481616895,-3.179134889,924,
CBEO045-2,51.481573495,-3.179164689,925,
CBEO045-2,51.481545495,-3.179196889,926,
CBEO045-2,51.481520395,-3.179233389,927,
CBEO045-2,51.481494895,-3.179281189,928,
CBEO045-2,51.481475795,-3.179335489,929,
CBEO045-2,51.481454395,-3.179420189,930,
CBEO045-2,51.481432895,-3.179534089,931,
CBEO045-2,51.481441895,-3.179595289,932,
CBEO045-2,51.481321395,-3.180266689,933,
CBEO045-2,51.481289195,-3.180444889,934,
CBEO045-2,51.481261595,-3.180607389,935,
CBEO045-2,51.481207695,-3.180906989,936,
CBEO045-2,51.481174895,-3.181134289,937,
CBEO045-2,51.481155095,-3.181306489,938,
CBEO045-2,51.481124195,-3.181569589,939,
CBEO045-2,51.481101395,-3.181786089,940,
CBEO045-2,51.481079995,-3.182038689,941,
CBEO045-2,51.481047345,-3.182526534,942,
CBEO045-6,51.524722796,-3.101509127,0,
CBEO045-6,51.524630195,-3.101420989,1,
CBEO045-6,51.524588895,-3.101381689,2,
CBEO045-6,51.524461195,-3.101194389,3,
CBEO045-6,51.524406095,-3.101084189,4,
CBEO045-6,51.524371595,-3.101005789,5,
CBEO045-6,51.524338095,-3.100929489,6,
CBEO045-6,51.524320995,-3.100890589,7,
CBEO045-6,51.524295995,-3.100795189,8,
CBEO045-6,51.524296995,-3.100778689,9,
CBEO045-6,51.524290995,-3.100741389,10,
CBEO045-6,51.524279295,-3.100708089,11,
CBEO045-6,51.524261495,-3.100682489,12,
CBEO045-6,51.524239595,-3.100667289,13,
CBEO045-6,51.524215895,-3.100663989,14,
CBEO045-6,51.524192695,-3.100672989,15,
CBEO045-6,51.524181095,-3.100681389,16,
CBEO045-6,51.524169795,-3.100698389,17,
CBEO045-6,51.524145695,-3.100701389,18,
CBEO045-6,51.524068995,-3.100717489,19,
CBEO045-6,51.524061395,-3.100719089,20,
CBEO045-6,51.524025495,-3.100726889,21,
CBEO045-6,51.524020595,-3.100727989,22,
CBEO045-6,51.523727295,-3.100658689,23,
CBEO045-6,51.523591595,-3.100618789,24,
CBEO045-6,51.523120095,-3.100455689,25,
CBEO045-6,51.522733095,-3.100335589,26,
CBEO045-6,51.522666395,-3.100318789,27,
CBEO045-6,51.522538195,-3.100295889,28,
CBEO045-6,51.522431195,-3.100291689,29,
CBEO045-6,51.522306595,-3.100303389,30,
CBEO045-6,51.522211195,-3.100330289,31,
CBEO045-6,51.522115595,-3.100367789,32,
CBEO045-6,51.521928695,-3.100493289,33,
CBEO045-6,51.521816595,-3.100591189,34,
CBEO045-6,51.521761995,-3.100638689,35,
CBEO045-6,51.521497495,-3.100904889,36,
CBEO045-6,51.521427108,-3.100975016,37,
CBEO045-6,51.521427108,-3.100975016,38,
CBEO045-6,51.521416395,-3.100985689,39,
CBEO045-6,51.521308095,-3.101133989,40,
CBEO045-6,51.521154995,-3.101344089,41,
CBEO045-6,51.521015595,-3.101552689,42,
CBEO045-6,51.520807095,-3.101942989,43,
CBEO045-6,51.520621695,-3.102374889,44,
CBEO045-6,51.520474895,-3.102703689,45,
CBEO045-6,51.520439995,-3.102781689,46,
CBEO045-6,51.520437795,-3.102786689,47,
CBEO045-6,51.520337295,-3.102945589,48,
CBEO045-6,51.520189995,-3.103119989,49,
CBEO045-6,51.520152098,-3.10315414,50,
CBEO045-6,51.520152098,-3.10315414,51,
CBEO045-6,51.519888595,-3.103391589,52,
CBEO045-6,51.519788495,-3.103514389,53,
CBEO045-6,51.519774895,-3.103487789,54,
CBEO045-6,51.519750395,-3.103461789,55,
CBEO045-6,51.519721795,-3.103450889,56,
CBEO045-6,51.519700395,-3.103453289,57,
CBEO045-6,51.519670095,-3.103473289,58,
CBEO045-6,51.519481995,-3.103157689,59,
CBEO045-6,51.519409495,-3.103069189,60,
CBEO045-6,51.519313295,-3.102978389,61,
CBEO045-6,51.519160095,-3.102851989,62,
CBEO045-6,51.519138395,-3.102836229,63,
CBEO045-6,51.519138395,-3.102836229,64,
CBEO045-6,51.518974895,-3.102717489,65,
CBEO045-6,51.518822595,-3.102611289,66,
CBEO045-6,51.518735495,-3.102553489,67,
CBEO045-6,51.518657095,-3.102490689,68,
CBEO045-6,51.518468595,-3.102333589,69,
CBEO045-6,51.518299495,-3.102142489,70,
CBEO045-6,51.518184495,-3.102011189,71,
CBEO045-6,51.518117195,-3.101916789,72,
CBEO045-6,51.518023495,-3.101776289,73,
CBEO045-6,51.517947495,-3.101647289,74,
CBEO045-6,51.517919795,-3.101600189,75,
CBEO045-6,51.517831195,-3.101441889,76,
CBEO045-6,51.517784395,-3.101350589,77,
CBEO045-6,51.517664695,-3.101117489,78,
CBEO045-6,51.517527095,-3.100800189,79,
CBEO045-6,51.517477495,-3.100679189,80,
CBEO045-6,51.517412995,-3.100526289,81,
CBEO045-6,51.517357395,-3.100365389,82,
CBEO045-6,51.517298895,-3.100157289,83,
CBEO045-6,51.517259795,-3.099981889,84,
CBEO045-6,51.517225995,-3.099777789,85,
CBEO045-6,51.517209695,-3.099554389,86,
CBEO045-6,51.517207395,-3.099382289,87,
CBEO045-6,51.517214395,-3.099175289,88,
CBEO045-6,51.517239995,-3.098959489,89,
CBEO045-6,51.51729394,-3.098553826,90,
CBEO045-6,51.51729394,-3.098553826,91,
CBEO045-6,51.517309795,-3.098434589,92,
CBEO045-6,51.517321395,-3.098355289,93,
CBEO045-6,51.517378695,-3.097964389,94,
CBEO045-6,51.517398295,-3.097830989,95,
CBEO045-6,51.517435495,-3.097602789,96,
CBEO045-6,51.517487495,-3.097370889,97,
CBEO045-6,51.517585295,-3.096976789,98,
CBEO045-6,51.517654895,-3.096768189,99,
CBEO045-6,51.517685295,-3.096790089,100,
CBEO045-6,51.517718495,-3.096793989,101,
CBEO045-6,51.517741095,-3.096785789,102,
CBEO045-6,51.517770095,-3.096759189,103,
CBEO045-6,51.517788495,-3.096726489,104,
CBEO045-6,51.517801595,-3.096679389,105,
CBEO045-6,51.517804295,-3.096625989,106,
CBEO045-6,51.517792395,-3.096564889,107,
CBEO045-6,51.517771295,-3.096523489,108,
CBEO045-6,51.517747395,-3.096499289,109,
CBEO045-6,51.517827395,-3.096354389,110,
CBEO045-6,51.517896895,-3.096222889,111,
CBEO045-6,51.517958495,-3.096106189,112,
CBEO045-6,51.518123795,-3.095820689,113,
CBEO045-6,51.518241095,-3.095647389,114,
CBEO045-6,51.518279295,-3.095598189,115,
CBEO045-6,51.518334095,-3.095534589,116,
CBEO045-6,51.518432695,-3.095424789,117,
CBEO045-6,51.518561195,-3.095289689,118,
CBEO045-6,51.518630535,-3.09522073,119,
CBEO045-6,51.518630535,-3.09522073,120,
CBEO045-6,51.518707295,-3.095144389,121,
CBEO045-6,51.518869395,-3.095008889,122,
CBEO045-6,51.519030495,-3.094883089,123,
CBEO045-6,51.519139595,-3.094798989,124,
CBEO045-6,51.519318995,-3.094659989,125,
CBEO045-6,51.519553195,-3.094470589,126,
CBEO045-6,51.519680095,-3.094357589,127,
CBEO045-6,51.519751495,-3.094287089,128,
CBEO045-6,51.519782295,-3.094255689,129,
CBEO045-6,51.519808095,-3.094229889,130,
CBEO045-6,51.519912895,-3.094118789,131,
CBEO045-6,51.520003095,-3.094010089,132,
CBEO045-6,51.520081595,-3.093907489,133,
CBEO045-6,51.520165495,-3.093776689,134,
CBEO045-6,51.520221295,-3.093660389,135,
CBEO045-6,51.520267395,-3.093544289,136,
CBEO045-6,51.520308995,-3.093573489,137,
CBEO045-6,51.520339995,-3.093579389,138,
CBEO045-6,51.520402795,-3.093553189,139,
CBEO045-6,51.520438095,-3.093507389,140,
CBEO045-6,51.520456495,-3.093463189,141,
CBEO045-6,51.520469395,-3.093393289,142,
CBEO045-6,51.520469395,-3.093387089,143,
CBEO045-6,51.520469295,-3.093345389,144,
CBEO045-6,51.520446495,-3.093249189,145,
CBEO045-6,51.520615695,-3.092995989,146,
CBEO045-6,51.520686495,-3.092847389,147,
CBEO045-6,51.520749995,-3.092714089,148,
CBEO045-6,51.520861495,-3.092472489,149,
CBEO045-6,51.520968795,-3.092240189,150,
CBEO045-6,51.521144095,-3.091859989,151,
CBEO045-6,51.521244895,-3.091659189,152,
CBEO045-6,51.521298495,-3.091566989,153,
CBEO045-6,51.521309187,-3.091553187,154,
CBEO045-6,51.521309187,-3.091553187,155,
CBEO045-6,51.521365195,-3.091480889,156,
CBEO045-6,51.521484695,-3.091342489,157,
CBEO045-6,51.521656895,-3.091205289,158,
CBEO045-6,51.521829995,-3.091115489,159,
CBEO045-6,51.521992895,-3.091073089,160,
CBEO045-6,51.522149595,-3.091053189,161,
CBEO045-6,51.522340495,-3.091033189,162,
CBEO045-6,51.522449795,-3.091023589,163,
CBEO045-6,51.522598295,-3.090996389,164,
CBEO045-6,51.522608595,-3.091053589,165,
CBEO045-6,51.522625895,-3.091086789,166,
CBEO045-6,51.522649295,-3.091108489,167,
CBEO045-6,51.522684795,-3.091115289,168,
CBEO045-6,51.522710595,-3.091102889,169,
CBEO045-6,51.522732295,-3.091077089,170,
CBEO045-6,51.522747195,-3.091040889,171,
CBEO045-6,51.522753495,-3.090998789,172,
CBEO045-6,51.522970695,-3.091051089,173,
CBEO045-6,51.523043795,-3.091074489,174,
CBEO045-6,51.523102395,-3.091093189,175,
CBEO045-6,51.523528395,-3.091248789,176,
CBEO045-6,51.523806395,-3.091385889,177,
CBEO045-6,51.523894995,-3.091448489,178,
CBEO045-6,51.523893895,-3.091495489,179,
CBEO045-6,51.523903095,-3.091540189,180,
CBEO045-6,51.523928695,-3.091585989,181,
CBEO045-6,51.523954995,-3.091605189,182,
CBEO045-6,51.523983595,-3.091608689,183,
CBEO045-6,51.524010895,-3.091596389,184,
CBEO045-6,51.524038795,-3.091561289,185,
CBEO045-6,51.524100195,-3.091658289,186,
CBEO045-6,51.524121895,-3.091693989,187,
CBEO045-6,51.524317995,-3.091909489,188,
CBEO045-6,51.524365695,-3.091958389,189,
CBEO045-6,51.524666595,-3.092266989,190,
CBEO045-6,51.52468258,-3.092283225,191,
CBEO045-6,51.52468258,-3.092283225,192,
CBEO045-6,51.524800095,-3.092402589,193,
CBEO045-6,51.525214795,-3.092824089,194,
CBEO045-6,51.525332595,-3.092939489,195,
CBEO045-6,51.525649095,-3.093264889,196,
CBEO045-6,51.525686095,-3.093321289,197,
CBEO045-6,51.526179295,-3.093811989,198,
CBEO045-6,51.52627819,-3.093913627,199,
CBEO045-6,51.52627819,-3.093913627,200,
CBEO045-6,51.526525295,-3.094167589,201,
CBEO045-6,51.526578795,-3.094230289,202,
CBEO045-6,51.526855695,-3.094532389,203,
CBEO045-6,51.527032995,-3.094794389,204,
CBEO045-6,51.527171895,-3.095060189,205,
CBEO045-6,51.527368795,-3.095460089,206,
CBEO045-6,51.527525295,-3.095831989,207,
CBEO045-6,51.527601895,-3.096075889,208,
CBEO045-6,51.527690595,-3.096390089,209,
CBEO045-6,51.527735352,-3.096551941,210,
CBEO045-6,51.527735352,-3.096551941,211,
CBEO045-6,51.527809695,-3.096820789,212,
CBEO045-6,51.527888895,-3.097115989,213,
CBEO045-6,51.527981595,-3.097444689,214,
CBEO045-6,51.528048995,-3.097704689,215,
CBEO045-6,51.528086595,-3.097893189,216,
CBEO045-6,51.528091095,-3.097915989,217,
CBEO045-6,51.528118095,-3.098135389,218,
CBEO045-6,51.528130995,-3.098351189,219,
CBEO045-6,51.528130795,-3.098522289,220,
CBEO045-6,51.528121995,-3.098672589,221,
CBEO045-6,51.528116795,-3.098716689,222,
CBEO045-6,51.528113795,-3.098741589,223,
CBEO045-6,51.528087195,-3.098921789,224,
CBEO045-6,51.528057195,-3.099062789,225,
CBEO045-6,51.528015895,-3.099224789,226,
CBEO045-6,51.527977895,-3.099344089,227,
CBEO045-6,51.527940595,-3.099441289,228,
CBEO045-6,51.527894995,-3.099535389,229,
CBEO045-6,51.527835295,-3.099648189,230,
CBEO045-6,51.527774795,-3.099748889,231,
CBEO045-6,51.527713495,-3.099834789,232,
CBEO045-6,51.527657495,-3.099902989,233,
CBEO045-6,51.527557895,-3.100017889,234,
CBEO045-6,51.527396195,-3.100209389,235,
CBEO045-6,51.527276195,-3.100357889,236,
CBEO045-6,51.527139095,-3.100540689,237,
CBEO045-6,51.526973795,-3.100787389,238,
CBEO045-6,51.526837995,-3.101019489,239,
CBEO045-6,51.526700595,-3.101300389,240,
CBEO045-6,51.526689495,-3.101325389,241,
CBEO045-6,51.526677595,-3.101352189,242,
CBEO045-6,51.526588495,-3.101560889,243,
CBEO045-6,51.526450495,-3.101954689,244,
CBEO045-6,51.526357895,-3.102303789,245,
CBEO045-6,51.526307695,-3.102531089,246,
CBEO045-6,51.526271614,-3.102704875,247,
CBEO045-6,51.526271614,-3.102704875,248,
CBEO045-6,51.526270095,-3.102712189,249,
CBEO045-6,51.526190795,-3.103083689,250,
CBEO045-6,51.526107695,-3.103434289,251,
CBEO045-6,51.526036995,-3.103712789,252,
CBEO045-6,51.526025595,-3.103759589,253,
CBEO045-6,51.525955795,-3.104003089,254,
CBEO045-6,51.525893995,-3.104198489,255,
CBEO045-6,51.525827495,-3.104380089,256,
CBEO045-6,51.525721195,-3.104632589,257,
CBEO045-6,51.525606295,-3.104911089,258,
CBEO045-6,51.525422395,-3.105265189,259,
CBEO045-6,51.525348795,-3.105409689,260,
CBEO045-6,51.525157095,-3.105786489,261,
CBEO045-6,51.524825495,-3.106372989,262,
CBEO045-6,51.524798195,-3.106338189,263,
CBEO045-6,51.524765895,-3.106327989,264,
CBEO045-6,51.524739095,-3.106338089,265,
CBEO045-6,51.524718795,-3.106360289,266,
CBEO045-6,51.524701995,-3.106400189,267,
CBEO045-6,51.524696795,-3.106443989,268,
CBEO045-6,51.524704795,-3.106496089,269,
CBEO045-6,51.524719295,-3.106526989,270,
CBEO045-6,51.524742495,-3.106550689,271,
CBEO045-6,51.524762595,-3.106558189,272,
CBEO045-6,51.524784895,-3.106555589,273,
CBEO045-6,51.524805995,-3.106541789,274,
CBEO045-6,51.524885295,-3.106729889,275,
CBEO045-6,51.525120895,-3.107268689,276,
CBEO045-6,51.52512615,-3.107281283,277,
CBEO045-6,51.52512615,-3.107281283,278,
CBEO045-6,51.525144595,-3.107325489,279,
CBEO045-6,51.525192495,-3.107435489,280,
CBEO045-6,51.525339195,-3.107772489,281,
CBEO045-6,51.525542695,-3.108217589,282,
CBEO045-6,51.525389695,-3.108394989,283,
CBEO045-6,51.525243895,-3.108564489,284,
CBEO045-6,51.525143195,-3.108690889,285,
CBEO045-6,51.525066295,-3.108804989,286,
CBEO045-6,51.524991195,-3.108947389,287,
CBEO045-6,51.524930095,-3.109084189,288,
CBEO045-6,51.524886395,-3.109207289,289,
CBEO045-6,51.524766195,-3.109618789,290,
CBEO045-6,51.524690795,-3.109905189,291,
CBEO045-6,51.524649895,-3.110036589,292,
CBEO045-6,51.524601995,-3.110168889,293,
CBEO045-6,51.524548595,-3.110287789,294,
CBEO045-6,51.524482795,-3.110413789,295,
CBEO045-6,51.524409395,-3.110523289,296,
CBEO045-6,51.524326295,-3.110627089,297,
CBEO045-6,51.524229695,-3.110722789,298,
CBEO045-6,51.524085095,-3.110817789,299,
CBEO045-6,51.523647795,-3.111017689,300,
CBEO045-6,51.523430595,-3.111178289,301,
CBEO045-6,51.523193295,-3.111414089,302,
CBEO045-6,51.522905695,-3.111764989,303,
CBEO045-6,51.522638894,-3.11217375,304,
CBEO045-6,51.522638894,-3.11217375,305,
CBEO045-6,51.522598595,-3.112235489,306,
CBEO045-6,51.522473495,-3.112378589,307,
CBEO045-6,51.522391695,-3.112473089,308,
CBEO045-6,51.522286595,-3.112562189,309,
CBEO045-6,51.522171395,-3.112654989,310,
CBEO045-6,51.522048495,-3.112723289,311,
CBEO045-6,51.521931195,-3.112767389,312,
CBEO045-6,51.521835195,-3.112793889,313,
CBEO045-6,51.521742195,-3.112806689,314,
CBEO045-6,51.521580595,-3.112802389,315,
CBEO045-6,51.521413295,-3.112788989,316,
CBEO045-6,51.521371995,-3.112783889,317,
CBEO045-6,51.521240995,-3.112770289,318,
CBEO045-6,51.520915895,-3.112740989,319,
CBEO045-6,51.52065121,-3.112715729,320,
CBEO045-6,51.52065121,-3.112715729,321,
CBEO045-6,51.520624595,-3.112713189,322,
CBEO045-6,51.520509695,-3.112698589,323,
CBEO045-6,51.520124495,-3.112627589,324,
CBEO045-6,51.519890195,-3.112584389,325,
CBEO045-6,51.519856875,-3.112577782,326,
CBEO045-6,51.519856875,-3.112577782,327,
CBEO045-6,51.519667795,-3.112540289,328,
CBEO045-6,51.519217795,-3.112451089,329,
CBEO045-6,51.518952395,-3.112408089,330,
CBEO045-6,51.518772395,-3.112382189,331,
CBEO045-6,51.518522795,-3.112388489,332,
CBEO045-6,51.518224895,-3.112404589,333,
CBEO045-6,51.517989895,-3.112452689,334,
CBEO045-6,51.517889007,-3.112477956,335,
CBEO045-6,51.517889007,-3.112477956,336,
CBEO045-6,51.517762695,-3.112509589,337,
CBEO045-6,51.517592895,-3.112575789,338,
CBEO045-6,51.517239795,-3.112723989,339,
CBEO045-6,51.517113695,-3.112789889,340,
CBEO045-6,51.516850795,-3.112941089,341,
CBEO045-6,51.516661395,-3.113063289,342,
CBEO045-6,51.516496795,-3.113193189,343,
CBEO045-6,51.516288295,-3.113381189,344,
CBEO045-6,51.516017495,-3.113653289,345,
CBEO045-6,51.515475495,-3.114215389,346,
CBEO045-6,51.515400795,-3.114291089,347,
CBEO045-6,51.515216295,-3.114468989,348,
CBEO045-6,51.515134295,-3.114539689,349,
CBEO045-6,51.514995895,-3.114642389,350,
CBEO045-6,51.514899195,-3.114715689,351,
CBEO045-6,51.514713495,-3.114856189,352,
CBEO045-6,51.514584954,-3.114954892,353,
CBEO045-6,51.514584954,-3.114954892,354,
CBEO045-6,51.514499395,-3.115020589,355,
CBEO045-6,51.514398095,-3.115100089,356,
CBEO045-6,51.514293695,-3.115182689,357,
CBEO045-6,51.514119095,-3.115324689,358,
CBEO045-6,51.513958295,-3.115454989,359,
CBEO045-6,51.513837395,-3.115555989,360,
CBEO045-6,51.513688695,-3.115695889,361,
CBEO045-6,51.513419695,-3.115971089,362,
CBEO045-6,51.513297895,-3.116111389,363,
CBEO045-6,51.513094695,-3.116358989,364,
CBEO045-6,51.512853995,-3.116688089,365,
CBEO045-6,51.512566695,-3.117092689,366,
CBEO045-6,51.512379847,-3.117355699,367,
CBEO045-6,51.512379847,-3.117355699,368,
CBEO045-6,51.512227395,-3.117570289,369,
CBEO045-6,51.512034895,-3.117838689,370,
CBEO045-6,51.511760695,-3.118219389,371,
CBEO045-6,51.511598795,-3.118428889,372,
CBEO045-6,51.511454495,-3.118607889,373,
CBEO045-6,51.511273495,-3.118817689,374,
CBEO045-6,51.511097895,-3.119017389,375,
CBEO045-6,51.510846595,-3.119300189,376,
CBEO045-6,51.510706495,-3.119457689,377,
CBEO045-6,51.510611395,-3.119561489,378,
CBEO045-6,51.510554495,-3.119616189,379,
CBEO045-6,51.510481395,-3.119675689,380,
CBEO045-6,51.510392595,-3.119733889,381,
CBEO045-6,51.510336295,-3.119768289,382,
CBEO045-6,51.510278895,-3.119798189,383,
CBEO045-6,51.510288295,-3.119855589,384,
CBEO045-6,51.510308195,-3.119976289,385,
CBEO045-6,51.510417895,-3.120609789,386,
CBEO045-6,51.510494212,-3.121045782,387,
CBEO045-6,51.510494212,-3.121045782,388,
CBEO045-6,51.510502895,-3.121095389,389,
CBEO045-6,51.510527795,-3.121241489,390,
CBEO045-6,51.510601095,-3.121661289,391,
CBEO045-6,51.510631695,-3.121833989,392,
CBEO045-6,51.510703095,-3.122243189,393,
CBEO045-6,51.510780895,-3.122714889,394,
CBEO045-6,51.510787095,-3.122756789,395,
CBEO045-6,51.510730695,-3.122779789,396,
CBEO045-6,51.510670195,-3.122815089,397,
CBEO045-6,51.510626095,-3.122849589,398,
CBEO045-6,51.510548995,-3.122931289,399,
CBEO045-6,51.510500484,-3.122998907,400,
CBEO045-6,51.510500484,-3.122998907,401,
CBEO045-6,51.510464195,-3.123049489,402,
CBEO045-6,51.510416795,-3.123127389,403,
CBEO045-6,51.510380595,-3.123192589,404,
CBEO045-6,51.510342995,-3.123278089,405,
CBEO045-6,51.510283595,-3.123435189,406,
CBEO045-6,51.510181095,-3.123697489,407,
CBEO045-6,51.510114395,-3.123853889,408,
CBEO045-6,51.510054795,-3.123979889,409,
CBEO045-6,51.509909195,-3.124280989,410,
CBEO045-6,51.509884695,-3.124248489,411,
CBEO045-6,51.509860195,-3.124216089,412,
CBEO045-6,51.509805595,-3.124156589,413,
CBEO045-6,51.509768695,-3.124126389,414,
CBEO045-6,51.509728381,-3.124106282,415,
CBEO045-6,51.509728381,-3.124106282,416,
CBEO045-6,51.509485995,-3.123985389,417,
CBEO045-6,51.509054595,-3.123892189,418,
CBEO045-6,51.508961495,-3.123857589,419,
CBEO045-6,51.508808895,-3.123851189,420,
CBEO045-6,51.508394095,-3.123889089,421,
CBEO045-6,51.508339995,-3.123895789,422,
CBEO045-6,51.508240595,-3.123904689,423,
CBEO045-6,51.508154295,-3.123918289,424,
CBEO045-6,51.508067495,-3.123937089,425,
CBEO045-6,51.507985195,-3.123954389,426,
CBEO045-6,51.507844495,-3.123996789,427,
CBEO045-6,51.507755895,-3.124031789,428,
CBEO045-6,51.507674995,-3.124070189,429,
CBEO045-6,51.507573695,-3.124123689,430,
CBEO045-6,51.507470495,-3.124184289,431,
CBEO045-6,51.507408695,-3.124220289,432,
CBEO045-6,51.507295695,-3.124294689,433,
CBEO045-6,51.507216395,-3.124350089,434,
CBEO045-6,51.507080295,-3.124445589,435,
CBEO045-6,51.507050306,-3.124465409,436,
CBEO045-6,51.507050306,-3.124465409,437,
CBEO045-6,51.506936095,-3.124540889,438,
CBEO045-6,51.506585795,-3.124793289,439,
CBEO045-6,51.506459895,-3.124877889,440,
CBEO045-6,51.506117495,-3.125121489,441,
CBEO045-6,51.505839695,-3.125312689,442,
CBEO045-6,51.505700995,-3.125409289,443,
CBEO045-6,51.505654895,-3.125446089,444,
CBEO045-6,51.505591995,-3.125507389,445,
CBEO045-6,51.505545995,-3.125561589,446,
CBEO045-6,51.505505295,-3.125622289,447,
CBEO045-6,51.505359095,-3.125853389,448,
CBEO045-6,51.505195595,-3.126103089,449,
CBEO045-6,51.505079695,-3.126279389,450,
CBEO045-6,51.505028895,-3.126353489,451,
CBEO045-6,51.504966195,-3.126432289,452,
CBEO045-6,51.504932132,-3.126475179,453,
CBEO045-6,51.504932132,-3.126475179,454,
CBEO045-6,51.504916795,-3.126494489,455,
CBEO045-6,51.504856095,-3.126560589,456,
CBEO045-6,51.504731695,-3.126683789,457,
CBEO045-6,51.504696995,-3.126710989,458,
CBEO045-6,51.504652895,-3.126735289,459,
CBEO045-6,51.504565295,-3.126774389,460,
CBEO045-6,51.504530395,-3.126788589,461,
CBEO045-6,51.504570295,-3.127006289,462,
CBEO045-6,51.504632395,-3.127291889,463,
CBEO045-6,51.504732895,-3.127691689,464,
CBEO045-6,51.504869695,-3.128232789,465,
CBEO045-6,51.504926995,-3.128459189,466,
CBEO045-6,51.504967595,-3.128598889,467,
CBEO045-6,51.505012095,-3.128714389,468,
CBEO045-6,51.505054995,-3.128814789,469,
CBEO045-6,51.505079795,-3.128867589,470,
CBEO045-6,51.505139195,-3.128991589,471,
CBEO045-6,51.505248995,-3.129214989,472,
CBEO045-6,51.505302995,-3.129319489,473,
CBEO045-6,51.505344695,-3.129397889,474,
CBEO045-6,51.505397895,-3.129471389,475,
CBEO045-6,51.505489995,-3.129568089,476,
CBEO045-6,51.505596895,-3.129668389,477,
CBEO045-6,51.505666095,-3.129730689,478,
CBEO045-6,51.505759295,-3.129811389,479,
CBEO045-6,51.505835295,-3.129869989,480,
CBEO045-6,51.50586856,-3.129888878,481,
CBEO045-6,51.50586856,-3.129888878,482,
CBEO045-6,51.505938495,-3.129928589,483,
CBEO045-6,51.506118995,-3.130017989,484,
CBEO045-6,51.506330395,-3.130115789,485,
CBEO045-6,51.506443095,-3.130163989,486,
CBEO045-6,51.506482995,-3.130178989,487,
CBEO045-6,51.506523595,-3.130194289,488,
CBEO045-6,51.506642795,-3.130222989,489,
CBEO045-6,51.506800795,-3.130248789,490,
CBEO045-6,51.506875195,-3.130261789,491,
CBEO045-6,51.507001295,-3.130289889,492,
CBEO045-6,51.507171695,-3.130339589,493,
CBEO045-6,51.507286495,-3.130379089,494,
CBEO045-6,51.507350095,-3.130404489,495,
CBEO045-6,51.507389937,-3.130422909,496,
CBEO045-6,51.507389937,-3.130422909,497,
CBEO045-6,51.507438995,-3.130445589,498,
CBEO045-6,51.507535995,-3.130498789,499,
CBEO045-6,51.507735895,-3.130612689,500,
CBEO045-6,51.507839895,-3.130680589,501,
CBEO045-6,51.507930195,-3.130741989,502,
CBEO045-6,51.508010195,-3.130795689,503,
CBEO045-6,51.508185995,-3.130908889,504,
CBEO045-6,51.508432495,-3.131039989,505,
CBEO045-6,51.508805595,-3.131229389,506,
CBEO045-6,51.508838195,-3.131283589,507,
CBEO045-6,51.508887595,-3.131312889,508,
CBEO045-6,51.508905195,-3.131323989,509,
CBEO045-6,51.508948595,-3.131347789,510,
CBEO045-6,51.508991095,-3.131372189,511,
CBEO045-6,51.509047595,-3.131367189,512,
CBEO045-6,51.509129995,-3.131419089,513,
CBEO045-6,51.509047695,-3.131603289,514,
CBEO045-6,51.509038195,-3.131624489,515,
CBEO045-6,51.508905895,-3.131920889,516,
CBEO045-6,51.508791395,-3.132172989,517,
CBEO045-6,51.508677595,-3.132407389,518,
CBEO045-6,51.508587595,-3.132569989,519,
CBEO045-6,51.508520395,-3.132685289,520,
CBEO045-6,51.508449095,-3.132725789,521,
CBEO045-6,51.508325995,-3.132904689,522,
CBEO045-6,51.508234895,-3.133017789,523,
CBEO045-6,51.508208995,-3.133048289,524,
CBEO045-6,51.508105595,-3.133168789,525,
CBEO045-6,51.508059695,-3.133215189,526,
CBEO045-6,51.508005327,-3.133263211,527,
CBEO045-6,51.508005327,-3.133263211,528,
CBEO045-6,51.507944895,-3.133316589,529,
CBEO045-6,51.507878995,-3.133368689,530,
CBEO045-6,51.507808695,-3.133414689,531,
CBEO045-6,51.507689095,-3.133489289,532,
CBEO045-6,51.507436095,-3.133634089,533,
CBEO045-6,51.507310595,-3.133765889,534,
CBEO045-6,51.507140595,-3.133866189,535,
CBEO045-6,51.507009495,-3.133951389,536,
CBEO045-6,51.506857395,-3.134062989,537,
CBEO045-6,51.506667395,-3.134208089,538,
CBEO045-6,51.506221195,-3.134555789,539,
CBEO045-6,51.506051595,-3.134701789,540,
CBEO045-6,51.505875495,-3.134863789,541,
CBEO045-6,51.505736695,-3.135000489,542,
CBEO045-6,51.505568795,-3.135168489,543,
CBEO045-6,51.505214595,-3.135565289,544,
CBEO045-6,51.505109395,-3.135690189,545,
CBEO045-6,51.504995995,-3.135818589,546,
CBEO045-6,51.50491086,-3.135924422,547,
CBEO045-6,51.50491086,-3.135924422,548,
CBEO045-6,51.504876295,-3.135967389,549,
CBEO045-6,51.504599595,-3.136342189,550,
CBEO045-6,51.504541395,-3.136430089,551,
CBEO045-6,51.504465395,-3.136547989,552,
CBEO045-6,51.504384595,-3.136688689,553,
CBEO045-6,51.504292795,-3.136855589,554,
CBEO045-6,51.504171395,-3.137086389,555,
CBEO045-6,51.504061295,-3.137289389,556,
CBEO045-6,51.503986095,-3.137420789,557,
CBEO045-6,51.503874395,-3.137593789,558,
CBEO045-6,51.503819295,-3.137669689,559,
CBEO045-6,51.503759595,-3.137746989,560,
CBEO045-6,51.503689795,-3.137828089,561,
CBEO045-6,51.503636995,-3.137887889,562,
CBEO045-6,51.503580495,-3.137946689,563,
CBEO045-6,51.503509095,-3.137953089,564,
CBEO045-6,51.503375395,-3.138070289,565,
CBEO045-6,51.503299195,-3.138131389,566,
CBEO045-6,51.503196795,-3.138202189,567,
CBEO045-6,51.503125695,-3.138248289,568,
CBEO045-6,51.503067595,-3.138341289,569,
CBEO045-6,51.503014095,-3.138366089,570,
CBEO045-6,51.502961395,-3.138389289,571,
CBEO045-6,51.502908895,-3.138411389,572,
CBEO045-6,51.502822295,-3.138445789,573,
CBEO045-6,51.502603195,-3.138527289,574,
CBEO045-6,51.502523895,-3.138557989,575,
CBEO045-6,51.502360495,-3.138626489,576,
CBEO045-6,51.502204195,-3.138691489,577,
CBEO045-6,51.502088095,-3.138743289,578,
CBEO045-6,51.501971195,-3.138796889,579,
CBEO045-6,51.501897795,-3.138832089,580,
CBEO045-6,51.501835495,-3.138813389,581,
CBEO045-6,51.501691195,-3.138913289,582,
CBEO045-6,51.501672795,-3.138926289,583,
CBEO045-6,51.501652295,-3.138940789,584,
CBEO045-6,51.501565095,-3.139003789,585,
CBEO045-6,51.501540895,-3.139022189,586,
CBEO045-6,51.501436195,-3.139102689,587,
CBEO045-6,51.501329895,-3.139184189,588,
CBEO045-6,51.501273895,-3.139278889,589,
CBEO045-6,51.501229295,-3.139311589,590,
CBEO045-6,51.501184595,-3.139343789,591,
CBEO045-6,51.500916495,-3.139547589,592,
CBEO045-6,51.500877595,-3.139583389,593,
CBEO045-6,51.500823495,-3.139572789,594,
CBEO045-6,51.500797795,-3.139631189,595,
CBEO045-6,51.500724395,-3.139699789,596,
CBEO045-6,51.500678395,-3.139740689,597,
CBEO045-6,51.500637795,-3.139770189,598,
CBEO045-6,51.500571295,-3.139808589,599,
CBEO045-6,51.500489195,-3.139806789,600,
CBEO045-6,51.500445995,-3.139808389,601,
CBEO045-6,51.500416595,-3.139812589,602,
CBEO045-6,51.500385595,-3.139822989,603,
CBEO045-6,51.500355395,-3.139843089,604,
CBEO045-6,51.500314995,-3.139878189,605,
CBEO045-6,51.500264295,-3.139929089,606,
CBEO045-6,51.500067395,-3.140094389,607,
CBEO045-6,51.499968595,-3.140163089,608,
CBEO045-6,51.499686395,-3.140339889,609,
CBEO045-6,51.499306695,-3.140579889,610,
CBEO045-6,51.499289495,-3.140590789,611,
CBEO045-6,51.499160595,-3.140668289,612,
CBEO045-6,51.499064695,-3.140718989,613,
CBEO045-6,51.498949095,-3.140785389,614,
CBEO045-6,51.498570599,-3.141019952,615,
CBEO045-6,51.498570599,-3.141019952,616,
CBEO045-6,51.498276695,-3.141202089,617,
CBEO045-6,51.498123195,-3.141299289,618,
CBEO045-6,51.497814195,-3.141487289,619,
CBEO045-6,51.497683895,-3.141547089,620,
CBEO045-6,51.497570895,-3.141574389,621,
CBEO045-6,51.497531295,-3.141568689,622,
CBEO045-6,51.497492695,-3.141583389,623,
CBEO045-6,51.497472895,-3.141599789,624,
CBEO045-6,51.497442095,-3.141645189,625,
CBEO045-6,51.497429095,-3.141678089,626,
CBEO045-6,51.497360595,-3.141747289,627,
CBEO045-6,51.497207195,-3.141870289,628,
CBEO045-6,51.497055995,-3.141965789,629,
CBEO045-6,51.496859695,-3.142087389,630,
CBEO045-6,51.496812795,-3.142116389,631,
CBEO045-6,51.496477895,-3.142344589,632,
CBEO045-6,51.496439895,-3.142368989,633,
CBEO045-6,51.496208495,-3.142510789,634,
CBEO045-6,51.496008095,-3.142643789,635,
CBEO045-6,51.495952995,-3.142678389,636,
CBEO045-6,51.495913676,-3.142706675,637,
CBEO045-6,51.495913676,-3.142706675,638,
CBEO045-6,51.495661495,-3.142888089,639,
CBEO045-6,51.495644095,-3.142900989,640,
CBEO045-6,51.495618395,-3.142919989,641,
CBEO045-6,51.495554895,-3.142967289,642,
CBEO045-6,51.495478495,-3.143024289,643,
CBEO045-6,51.495397695,-3.143080589,644,
CBEO045-6,51.495287195,-3.143162589,645,
CBEO045-6,51.495268295,-3.143178089,646,
CBEO045-6,51.495115795,-3.143302489,647,
CBEO045-6,51.495013995,-3.143386389,648,
CBEO045-6,51.494696595,-3.143671289,649,
CBEO045-6,51.494335595,-3.144011789,650,
CBEO045-6,51.494050095,-3.144281889,651,
CBEO045-6,51.494029795,-3.144301289,652,
CBEO045-6,51.494009395,-3.144320589,653,
CBEO045-6,51.493878095,-3.144445489,654,
CBEO045-6,51.493765995,-3.144573989,655,
CBEO045-6,51.493558595,-3.144863089,656,
CBEO045-6,51.493433595,-3.145037289,657,
CBEO045-6,51.49336157,-3.145160753,658,
CBEO045-6,51.49336157,-3.145160753,659,
CBEO045-6,51.493176095,-3.145478689,660,
CBEO045-6,51.492765795,-3.146222089,661,
CBEO045-6,51.492510295,-3.146721989,662,
CBEO045-6,51.492498095,-3.146747689,663,
CBEO045-6,51.492475895,-3.146791989,664,
CBEO045-6,51.492350195,-3.147037689,665,
CBEO045-6,51.492213695,-3.147317789,666,
CBEO045-6,51.491952395,-3.147879189,667,
CBEO045-6,51.491778833,-3.148282161,668,
CBEO045-6,51.491778833,-3.148282161,669,
CBEO045-6,51.491764995,-3.148314289,670,
CBEO045-6,51.491735995,-3.148486889,671,
CBEO045-6,51.491675295,-3.148641389,672,
CBEO045-6,51.491628195,-3.148766189,673,
CBEO045-6,51.491578295,-3.148907889,674,
CBEO045-6,51.491521595,-3.149090089,675,
CBEO045-6,51.491473095,-3.149265189,676,
CBEO045-6,51.491427895,-3.149435889,677,
CBEO045-6,51.491368595,-3.149664189,678,
CBEO045-6,51.491293695,-3.149824689,679,
CBEO045-6,51.491209095,-3.150163389,680,
CBEO045-6,51.491170995,-3.150398789,681,
CBEO045-6,51.491163495,-3.150447889,682,
CBEO045-6,51.491146695,-3.150573089,683,
CBEO045-6,51.491132595,-3.150707589,684,
CBEO045-6,51.491120395,-3.150995589,685,
CBEO045-6,51.491115695,-3.151141389,686,
CBEO045-6,51.491112095,-3.151255589,687,
CBEO045-6,51.491135895,-3.151559789,688,
CBEO045-6,51.491130595,-3.151843789,689,
CBEO045-6,51.491127495,-3.152173889,690,
CBEO045-6,51.491135195,-3.152443689,691,
CBEO045-6,51.491152195,-3.152648189,692,
CBEO045-6,51.491176695,-3.152921989,693,
CBEO045-6,51.491208495,-3.153207989,694,
CBEO045-6,51.491210495,-3.153375689,695,
CBEO045-6,51.491234895,-3.153585189,696,
CBEO045-6,51.491276836,-3.153861537,697,
CBEO045-6,51.491276836,-3.153861537,698,
CBEO045-6,51.491278695,-3.153873789,699,
CBEO045-6,51.491367695,-3.154556089,700,
CBEO045-6,51.491369795,-3.154579189,701,
CBEO045-6,51.491384295,-3.154712589,702,
CBEO045-6,51.491406295,-3.154918689,703,
CBEO045-6,51.491419795,-3.155081389,704,
CBEO045-6,51.491399095,-3.155366789,705,
CBEO045-6,51.491358195,-3.155569589,706,
CBEO045-6,51.491245095,-3.155838089,707,
CBEO045-6,51.491151495,-3.155967989,708,
CBEO045-6,51.491097095,-3.156054089,709,
CBEO045-6,51.490981595,-3.156213489,710,
CBEO045-6,51.490830595,-3.156405789,711,
CBEO045-6,51.490684195,-3.156564989,712,
CBEO045-6,51.490418395,-3.156820589,713,
CBEO045-6,51.490206895,-3.157018089,714,
CBEO045-6,51.489938895,-3.157247789,715,
CBEO045-6,51.489933973,-3.157252098,716,
CBEO045-6,51.489933973,-3.157252098,717,
CBEO045-6,51.489526795,-3.157608489,718,
CBEO045-6,51.489307995,-3.157796189,719,
CBEO045-6,51.489090195,-3.157964289,720,
CBEO045-6,51.488945895,-3.158085989,721,
CBEO045-6,51.488914695,-3.158112289,722,
CBEO045-6,51.488885495,-3.158137589,723,
CBEO045-6,51.488165295,-3.158762289,724,
CBEO045-6,51.488067095,-3.158852389,725,
CBEO045-6,51.487959395,-3.158954989,726,
CBEO045-6,51.487799395,-3.159146889,727,
CBEO045-6,51.487636795,-3.159341889,728,
CBEO045-6,51.487424695,-3.159609389,729,
CBEO045-6,51.487379095,-3.159666989,730,
CBEO045-6,51.487328595,-3.159676989,731,
CBEO045-6,51.487294995,-3.159719189,732,
CBEO045-6,51.487270395,-3.159750189,733,
CBEO045-6,51.487076495,-3.160026989,734,
CBEO045-6,51.486670495,-3.160624389,735,
CBEO045-6,51.486553095,-3.160811889,736,
CBEO045-6,51.486477861,-3.160933936,737,
CBEO045-6,51.486477861,-3.160933936,738,
CBEO045-6,51.486355895,-3.161131789,739,
CBEO045-6,51.486298095,-3.161241689,740,
CBEO045-6,51.486260895,-3.161314889,741,
CBEO045-6,51.486220095,-3.161401189,742,
CBEO045-6,51.486189795,-3.161464089,743,
CBEO045-6,51.486106795,-3.161630989,744,
CBEO045-6,51.486008395,-3.161872889,745,
CBEO045-6,51.485904995,-3.162135289,746,
CBEO045-6,51.485812595,-3.162376189,747,
CBEO045-6,51.485707195,-3.162663789,748,
CBEO045-6,51.485517495,-3.163189589,749,
CBEO045-6,51.485441795,-3.163395789,750,
CBEO045-6,51.485387995,-3.163593289,751,
CBEO045-6,51.485322195,-3.163781689,752,
CBEO045-6,51.485272895,-3.163921689,753,
CBEO045-6,51.485193095,-3.164193689,754,
CBEO045-6,51.485139995,-3.164346789,755,
CBEO045-6,51.485067095,-3.164554689,756,
CBEO045-6,51.485056295,-3.164581589,757,
CBEO045-6,51.485039495,-3.164625889,758,
CBEO045-6,51.484970695,-3.164770589,759,
CBEO045-6,51.484930495,-3.164864989,760,
CBEO045-6,51.484870395,-3.165019589,761,
CBEO045-6,51.484813595,-3.165187089,762,
CBEO045-6,51.484718495,-3.165465289,763,
CBEO045-6,51.484686895,-3.165576289,764,
CBEO045-6,51.484649195,-3.165683789,765,
CBEO045-6,51.484597881,-3.165827505,766,
CBEO045-6,51.484597881,-3.165827505,767,
CBEO045-6,51.484446995,-3.166250089,768,
CBEO045-6,51.484420795,-3.166322089,769,
CBEO045-6,51.484369595,-3.166469489,770,
CBEO045-6,51.484351895,-3.166519389,771,
CBEO045-6,51.484283295,-3.166705889,772,
CBEO045-6,51.484214295,-3.166875489,773,
CBEO045-6,51.484140895,-3.167043289,774,
CBEO045-6,51.484072095,-3.167198289,775,
CBEO045-6,51.483974895,-3.167424289,776,
CBEO045-6,51.483821895,-3.167775889,777,
CBEO045-6,51.483820495,-3.167779089,778,
CBEO045-6,51.483799095,-3.167827789,779,
CBEO045-6,51.483778995,-3.167874789,780,
CBEO045-6,51.483714395,-3.168020689,781,
CBEO045-6,51.483672995,-3.168132789,782,
CBEO045-6,51.483581895,-3.168352389,783,
CBEO045-6,51.483442813,-3.168684029,784,
CBEO045-6,51.483442813,-3.168684029,785,
CBEO045-6,51.483400095,-3.168785889,786,
CBEO045-6,51.483366395,-3.168872789,787,
CBEO045-6,51.483304595,-3.169025889,788,
CBEO045-6,51.483242195,-3.169201589,789,
CBEO045-6,51.483202695,-3.169330089,790,
CBEO045-6,51.483180395,-3.169401889,791,
CBEO045-6,51.483142795,-3.169545089,792,
CBEO045-6,51.483113595,-3.169684089,793,
CBEO045-6,51.483097295,-3.169782389,794,
CBEO045-6,51.483086895,-3.169850489,795,
CBEO045-6,51.483076695,-3.169938189,796,
CBEO045-6,51.483065195,-3.170059989,797,
CBEO045-6,51.483055195,-3.170248989,798,
CBEO045-6,51.483052195,-3.170432389,799,
CBEO045-6,51.483053195,-3.170539789,800,
CBEO045-6,51.483062595,-3.170753589,801,
CBEO045-6,51.483069795,-3.170839589,802,
CBEO045-6,51.483079795,-3.170939789,803,
CBEO045-6,51.483094795,-3.171051789,804,
CBEO045-6,51.483114095,-3.171172889,805,
CBEO045-6,51.483153095,-3.171353189,806,
CBEO045-6,51.483091395,-3.171396989,807,
CBEO045-6,51.483064295,-3.171352189,808,
CBEO045-6,51.483041095,-3.171331989,809,
CBEO045-6,51.482955695,-3.171359489,810,
CBEO045-6,51.482929295,-3.171357289,811,
CBEO045-6,51.482852795,-3.171352789,812,
CBEO045-6,51.482781395,-3.171362689,813,
CBEO045-6,51.482720595,-3.171333089,814,
CBEO045-6,51.482600395,-3.171267789,815,
CBEO045-6,51.482514495,-3.171217489,816,
CBEO045-6,51.482244595,-3.171066789,817,
CBEO045-6,51.482198595,-3.171040989,818,
CBEO045-6,51.482125895,-3.171000789,819,
CBEO045-6,51.482104095,-3.170988589,820,
CBEO045-6,51.482023295,-3.170947489,821,
CBEO045-6,51.481967895,-3.170918389,822,
CBEO045-6,51.481932595,-3.170899789,823,
CBEO045-6,51.481811795,-3.170834889,824,
CBEO045-6,51.481501395,-3.170650789,825,
CBEO045-6,51.481449536,-3.170621691,826,
CBEO045-6,51.481449536,-3.170621691,827,
CBEO045-6,51.481425295,-3.170608089,828,
CBEO045-6,51.481374795,-3.170581889,829,
CBEO045-6,51.481316195,-3.170562489,830,
CBEO045-6,51.481272395,-3.170556489,831,
CBEO045-6,51.481201895,-3.170557789,832,
CBEO045-6,51.481150295,-3.170569389,833,
CBEO045-6,51.481096595,-3.170593289,834,
CBEO045-6,51.481034295,-3.170631589,835,
CBEO045-6,51.481018095,-3.170641589,836,
CBEO045-6,51.480949995,-3.170703989,837,
CBEO045-6,51.480761295,-3.170965489,838,
CBEO045-6,51.480583395,-3.171232089,839,
CBEO045-6,51.480541595,-3.171287189,840,
CBEO045-6,51.480499695,-3.171342289,841,
CBEO045-6,51.480456295,-3.171393289,842,
CBEO045-6,51.480442195,-3.171409889,843,
CBEO045-6,51.480390095,-3.171482689,844,
CBEO045-6,51.480425595,-3.171516189,845,
CBEO045-6,51.480497695,-3.171584489,846,
CBEO045-6,51.480543595,-3.171630789,847,
CBEO045-6,51.480601495,-3.171692589,848,
CBEO045-6,51.480684595,-3.171742689,849,
CBEO045-6,51.480773595,-3.171832189,850,
CBEO045-6,51.480903279,-3.171960819,851,
CBEO044-5,51.524722796,-3.101509127,0,
CBEO044-5,51.524630195,-3.101420989,1,
CBEO044-5,51.524588895,-3.101381689,2,
CBEO044-5,51.524461195,-3.101194389,3,
CBEO044-5,51.524406095,-3.101084189,4,
CBEO044-5,51.524371595,-3.101005789,5,
CBEO044-5,51.524338095,-3.100929489,6,
CBEO044-5,51.524320995,-3.100890589,7,
CBEO044-5,51.524295995,-3.100795189,8,
CBEO044-5,51.524296995,-3.100778689,9,
CBEO044-5,51.524290995,-3.100741389,10,
CBEO044-5,51.524279295,-3.100708089,11,
CBEO044-5,51.524261495,-3.100682489,12,
CBEO044-5,51.524239595,-3.100667289,13,
CBEO044-5,51.524215895,-3.100663989,14,
CBEO044-5,51.524192695,-3.100672989,15,
CBEO044-5,51.524181095,-3.100681389,16,
CBEO044-5,51.524169795,-3.100698389,17,
CBEO044-5,51.524145695,-3.100701389,18,
CBEO044-5,51.524068995,-3.100717489,19,
CBEO044-5,51.524061395,-3.100719089,20,
CBEO044-5,51.524025495,-3.100726889,21,
CBEO044-5,51.524020595,-3.100727989,22,
CBEO044-5,51.523727295,-3.100658689,23,
CBEO044-5,51.523591595,-3.100618789,24,
CBEO044-5,51.523120095,-3.100455689,25,
CBEO044-5,51.522733095,-3.100335589,26,
CBEO044-5,51.522666395,-3.100318789,27,
CBEO044-5,51.522538195,-3.100295889,28,
CBEO044-5,51.522431195,-3.100291689,29,
CBEO044-5,51.522306595,-3.100303389,30,
CBEO044-5,51.522211195,-3.100330289,31,
CBEO044-5,51.522115595,-3.100367789,32,
CBEO044-5,51.521928695,-3.100493289,33,
CBEO044-5,51.521816595,-3.100591189,34,
CBEO044-5,51.521761995,-3.100638689,35,
CBEO044-5,51.521497495,-3.100904889,36,
CBEO044-5,51.521427108,-3.100975016,37,
CBEO044-5,51.521427108,-3.100975016,38,
CBEO044-5,51.521416395,-3.100985689,39,
CBEO044-5,51.521308095,-3.101133989,40,
CBEO044-5,51.521154995,-3.101344089,41,
CBEO044-5,51.521015595,-3.101552689,42,
CBEO044-5,51.520807095,-3.101942989,43,
CBEO044-5,51.520621695,-3.102374889,44,
CBEO044-5,51.520474895,-3.102703689,45,
CBEO044-5,51.520439995,-3.102781689,46,
CBEO044-5,51.520437795,-3.102786689,47,
CBEO044-5,51.520337295,-3.102945589,48,
CBEO044-5,51.520189995,-3.103119989,49,
CBEO044-5,51.520152098,-3.10315414,50,
CBEO044-5,51.520152098,-3.10315414,51,
CBEO044-5,51.519888595,-3.103391589,52,
CBEO044-5,51.519788495,-3.103514389,53,
CBEO044-5,51.519774895,-3.103487789,54,
CBEO044-5,51.519750395,-3.103461789,55,
CBEO044-5,51.519721795,-3.103450889,56,
CBEO044-5,51.519700395,-3.103453289,57,
CBEO044-5,51.519670095,-3.103473289,58,
CBEO044-5,51.519481995,-3.103157689,59,
CBEO044-5,51.519409495,-3.103069189,60,
CBEO044-5,51.519313295,-3.102978389,61,
CBEO044-5,51.519160095,-3.102851989,62,
CBEO044-5,51.519138395,-3.102836229,63,
CBEO044-5,51.519138395,-3.102836229,64,
CBEO044-5,51.518974895,-3.102717489,65,
CBEO044-5,51.518822595,-3.102611289,66,
CBEO044-5,51.518735495,-3.102553489,67,
CBEO044-5,51.518657095,-3.102490689,68,
CBEO044-5,51.518468595,-3.102333589,69,
CBEO044-5,51.518299495,-3.102142489,70,
CBEO044-5,51.518184495,-3.102011189,71,
CBEO044-5,51.518117195,-3.101916789,72,
CBEO044-5,51.518023495,-3.101776289,73,
CBEO044-5,51.517947495,-3.101647289,74,
CBEO044-5,51.517919795,-3.101600189,75,
CBEO044-5,51.517831195,-3.101441889,76,
CBEO044-5,51.517784395,-3.101350589,77,
CBEO044-5,51.517664695,-3.101117489,78,
CBEO044-5,51.517527095,-3.100800189,79,
CBEO044-5,51.517477495,-3.100679189,80,
CBEO044-5,51.517412995,-3.100526289,81,
CBEO044-5,51.517357395,-3.100365389,82,
CBEO044-5,51.517298895,-3.100157289,83,
CBEO044-5,51.517259795,-3.099981889,84,
CBEO044-5,51.517225995,-3.099777789,85,
CBEO044-5,51.517209695,-3.099554389,86,
CBEO044-5,51.517207395,-3.099382289,87,
CBEO044-5,51.517214395,-3.099175289,88,
CBEO044-5,51.517239995,-3.098959489,89,
CBEO044-5,51.51729394,-3.098553826,90,
CBEO044-5,51.51729394,-3.098553826,91,
CBEO044-5,51.517309795,-3.098434589,92,
CBEO044-5,51.517321395,-3.098355289,93,
CBEO044-5,51.517378695,-3.097964389,94,
CBEO044-5,51.517398295,-3.097830989,95,
CBEO044-5,51.517435495,-3.097602789,96,
CBEO044-5,51.517487495,-3.097370889,97,
CBEO044-5,51.517585295,-3.096976789,98,
CBEO044-5,51.517654895,-3.096768189,99,
CBEO044-5,51.517685295,-3.096790089,100,
CBEO044-5,51.517718495,-3.096793989,101,
CBEO044-5,51.517741095,-3.096785789,102,
CBEO044-5,51.517770095,-3.096759189,103,
CBEO044-5,51.517788495,-3.096726489,104,
CBEO044-5,51.517801595,-3.096679389,105,
CBEO044-5,51.517804295,-3.096625989,106,
CBEO044-5,51.517792395,-3.096564889,107,
CBEO044-5,51.517771295,-3.096523489,108,
CBEO044-5,51.517747395,-3.096499289,109,
CBEO044-5,51.517827395,-3.096354389,110,
CBEO044-5,51.517896895,-3.096222889,111,
CBEO044-5,51.517958495,-3.096106189,112,
CBEO044-5,51.518123795,-3.095820689,113,
CBEO044-5,51.518241095,-3.095647389,114,
CBEO044-5,51.518279295,-3.095598189,115,
CBEO044-5,51.518334095,-3.095534589,116,
CBEO044-5,51.518432695,-3.095424789,117,
CBEO044-5,51.518561195,-3.095289689,118,
CBEO044-5,51.518630535,-3.09522073,119,
CBEO044-5,51.518630535,-3.09522073,120,
CBEO044-5,51.518707295,-3.095144389,121,
CBEO044-5,51.518869395,-3.095008889,122,
CBEO044-5,51.519030495,-3.094883089,123,
CBEO044-5,51.519139595,-3.094798989,124,
CBEO044-5,51.519318995,-3.094659989,125,
CBEO044-5,51.519553195,-3.094470589,126,
CBEO044-5,51.519680095,-3.094357589,127,
CBEO044-5,51.519751495,-3.094287089,128,
CBEO044-5,51.519782295,-3.094255689,129,
CBEO044-5,51.519808095,-3.094229889,130,
CBEO044-5,51.519912895,-3.094118789,131,
CBEO044-5,51.520003095,-3.094010089,132,
CBEO044-5,51.520081595,-3.093907489,133,
CBEO044-5,51.520165495,-3.093776689,134,
CBEO044-5,51.520221295,-3.093660389,135,
CBEO044-5,51.520267395,-3.093544289,136,
CBEO044-5,51.520308995,-3.093573489,137,
CBEO044-5,51.520339995,-3.093579389,138,
CBEO044-5,51.520402795,-3.093553189,139,
CBEO044-5,51.520438095,-3.093507389,140,
CBEO044-5,51.520456495,-3.093463189,141,
CBEO044-5,51.520469395,-3.093393289,142,
CBEO044-5,51.520469395,-3.093387089,143,
CBEO044-5,51.520469295,-3.093345389,144,
CBEO044-5,51.520446495,-3.093249189,145,
CBEO044-5,51.520615695,-3.092995989,146,
CBEO044-5,51.520686495,-3.092847389,147,
CBEO044-5,51.520749995,-3.092714089,148,
CBEO044-5,51.520861495,-3.092472489,149,
CBEO044-5,51.520968795,-3.092240189,150,
CBEO044-5,51.521144095,-3.091859989,151,
CBEO044-5,51.521244895,-3.091659189,152,
CBEO044-5,51.521298495,-3.091566989,153,
CBEO044-5,51.521309187,-3.091553187,154,
CBEO044-5,51.521309187,-3.091553187,155,
CBEO044-5,51.521365195,-3.091480889,156,
CBEO044-5,51.521484695,-3.091342489,157,
CBEO044-5,51.521656895,-3.091205289,158,
CBEO044-5,51.521829995,-3.091115489,159,
CBEO044-5,51.521992895,-3.091073089,160,
CBEO044-5,51.522149595,-3.091053189,161,
CBEO044-5,51.522340495,-3.091033189,162,
CBEO044-5,51.522449795,-3.091023589,163,
CBEO044-5,51.522598295,-3.090996389,164,
CBEO044-5,51.522608595,-3.091053589,165,
CBEO044-5,51.522625895,-3.091086789,166,
CBEO044-5,51.522649295,-3.091108489,167,
CBEO044-5,51.522684795,-3.091115289,168,
CBEO044-5,51.522710595,-3.091102889,169,
CBEO044-5,51.522732295,-3.091077089,170,
CBEO044-5,51.522747195,-3.091040889,171,
CBEO044-5,51.522753495,-3.090998789,172,
CBEO044-5,51.522970695,-3.091051089,173,
CBEO044-5,51.523043795,-3.091074489,174,
CBEO044-5,51.523102395,-3.091093189,175,
CBEO044-5,51.523528395,-3.091248789,176,
CBEO044-5,51.523806395,-3.091385889,177,
CBEO044-5,51.523894995,-3.091448489,178,
CBEO044-5,51.523893895,-3.091495489,179,
CBEO044-5,51.523903095,-3.091540189,180,
CBEO044-5,51.523928695,-3.091585989,181,
CBEO044-5,51.523954995,-3.091605189,182,
CBEO044-5,51.523983595,-3.091608689,183,
CBEO044-5,51.524010895,-3.091596389,184,
CBEO044-5,51.524038795,-3.091561289,185,
CBEO044-5,51.524100195,-3.091658289,186,
CBEO044-5,51.524121895,-3.091693989,187,
CBEO044-5,51.524317995,-3.091909489,188,
CBEO044-5,51.524365695,-3.091958389,189,
CBEO044-5,51.524666595,-3.092266989,190,
CBEO044-5,51.52468258,-3.092283225,191,
CBEO044-5,51.52468258,-3.092283225,192,
CBEO044-5,51.524800095,-3.092402589,193,
CBEO044-5,51.525214795,-3.092824089,194,
CBEO044-5,51.525332595,-3.092939489,195,
CBEO044-5,51.525649095,-3.093264889,196,
CBEO044-5,51.525686095,-3.093321289,197,
CBEO044-5,51.526179295,-3.093811989,198,
CBEO044-5,51.52627819,-3.093913627,199,
CBEO044-5,51.52627819,-3.093913627,200,
CBEO044-5,51.526525295,-3.094167589,201,
CBEO044-5,51.526578795,-3.094230289,202,
CBEO044-5,51.526855695,-3.094532389,203,
CBEO044-5,51.527032995,-3.094794389,204,
CBEO044-5,51.527171895,-3.095060189,205,
CBEO044-5,51.527368795,-3.095460089,206,
CBEO044-5,51.527525295,-3.095831989,207,
CBEO044-5,51.527601895,-3.096075889,208,
CBEO044-5,51.527690595,-3.096390089,209,
CBEO044-5,51.527735352,-3.096551941,210,
CBEO044-5,51.527735352,-3.096551941,211,
CBEO044-5,51.527809695,-3.096820789,212,
CBEO044-5,51.527888895,-3.097115989,213,
CBEO044-5,51.527981595,-3.097444689,214,
CBEO044-5,51.528048995,-3.097704689,215,
CBEO044-5,51.528086595,-3.097893189,216,
CBEO044-5,51.528091095,-3.097915989,217,
CBEO044-5,51.528118095,-3.098135389,218,
CBEO044-5,51.528130995,-3.098351189,219,
CBEO044-5,51.528130795,-3.098522289,220,
CBEO044-5,51.528121995,-3.098672589,221,
CBEO044-5,51.528116795,-3.098716689,222,
CBEO044-5,51.528113795,-3.098741589,223,
CBEO044-5,51.528087195,-3.098921789,224,
CBEO044-5,51.528057195,-3.099062789,225,
CBEO044-5,51.528015895,-3.099224789,226,
CBEO044-5,51.527977895,-3.099344089,227,
CBEO044-5,51.527940595,-3.099441289,228,
CBEO044-5,51.527894995,-3.099535389,229,
CBEO044-5,51.527835295,-3.099648189,230,
CBEO044-5,51.527774795,-3.099748889,231,
CBEO044-5,51.527713495,-3.099834789,232,
CBEO044-5,51.527657495,-3.099902989,233,
CBEO044-5,51.527557895,-3.100017889,234,
CBEO044-5,51.527396195,-3.100209389,235,
CBEO044-5,51.527276195,-3.100357889,236,
CBEO044-5,51.527139095,-3.100540689,237,
CBEO044-5,51.526973795,-3.100787389,238,
CBEO044-5,51.526837995,-3.101019489,239,
CBEO044-5,51.526700595,-3.101300389,240,
CBEO044-5,51.526689495,-3.101325389,241,
CBEO044-5,51.526677595,-3.101352189,242,
CBEO044-5,51.526588495,-3.101560889,243,
CBEO044-5,51.526450495,-3.101954689,244,
CBEO044-5,51.526357895,-3.102303789,245,
CBEO044-5,51.526307695,-3.102531089,246,
CBEO044-5,51.526271614,-3.102704875,247,
CBEO044-5,51.526271614,-3.102704875,248,
CBEO044-5,51.526270095,-3.102712189,249,
CBEO044-5,51.526190795,-3.103083689,250,
CBEO044-5,51.526107695,-3.103434289,251,
CBEO044-5,51.526036995,-3.103712789,252,
CBEO044-5,51.526025595,-3.103759589,253,
CBEO044-5,51.525955795,-3.104003089,254,
CBEO044-5,51.525893995,-3.104198489,255,
CBEO044-5,51.525827495,-3.104380089,256,
CBEO044-5,51.525721195,-3.104632589,257,
CBEO044-5,51.525606295,-3.104911089,258,
CBEO044-5,51.525422395,-3.105265189,259,
CBEO044-5,51.525348795,-3.105409689,260,
CBEO044-5,51.525157095,-3.105786489,261,
CBEO044-5,51.524825495,-3.106372989,262,
CBEO044-5,51.524798195,-3.106338189,263,
CBEO044-5,51.524765895,-3.106327989,264,
CBEO044-5,51.524739095,-3.106338089,265,
CBEO044-5,51.524718795,-3.106360289,266,
CBEO044-5,51.524701995,-3.106400189,267,
CBEO044-5,51.524696795,-3.106443989,268,
CBEO044-5,51.524704795,-3.106496089,269,
CBEO044-5,51.524719295,-3.106526989,270,
CBEO044-5,51.524742495,-3.106550689,271,
CBEO044-5,51.524762595,-3.106558189,272,
CBEO044-5,51.524784895,-3.106555589,273,
CBEO044-5,51.524805995,-3.106541789,274,
CBEO044-5,51.524885295,-3.106729889,275,
CBEO044-5,51.525120895,-3.107268689,276,
CBEO044-5,51.52512615,-3.107281283,277,
CBEO044-5,51.52512615,-3.107281283,278,
CBEO044-5,51.525144595,-3.107325489,279,
CBEO044-5,51.525192495,-3.107435489,280,
CBEO044-5,51.525339195,-3.107772489,281,
CBEO044-5,51.525542695,-3.108217589,282,
CBEO044-5,51.525389695,-3.108394989,283,
CBEO044-5,51.525243895,-3.108564489,284,
CBEO044-5,51.525143195,-3.108690889,285,
CBEO044-5,51.525066295,-3.108804989,286,
CBEO044-5,51.524991195,-3.108947389,287,
CBEO044-5,51.524930095,-3.109084189,288,
CBEO044-5,51.524886395,-3.109207289,289,
CBEO044-5,51.524766195,-3.109618789,290,
CBEO044-5,51.524690795,-3.109905189,291,
CBEO044-5,51.524649895,-3.110036589,292,
CBEO044-5,51.524601995,-3.110168889,293,
CBEO044-5,51.524548595,-3.110287789,294,
CBEO044-5,51.524482795,-3.110413789,295,
CBEO044-5,51.524409395,-3.110523289,296,
CBEO044-5,51.524326295,-3.110627089,297,
CBEO044-5,51.524229695,-3.110722789,298,
CBEO044-5,51.524085095,-3.110817789,299,
CBEO044-5,51.523647795,-3.111017689,300,
CBEO044-5,51.523430595,-3.111178289,301,
CBEO044-5,51.523193295,-3.111414089,302,
CBEO044-5,51.522905695,-3.111764989,303,
CBEO044-5,51.522638894,-3.11217375,304,
CBEO044-5,51.522638894,-3.11217375,305,
CBEO044-5,51.522598595,-3.112235489,306,
CBEO044-5,51.522473495,-3.112378589,307,
CBEO044-5,51.522391695,-3.112473089,308,
CBEO044-5,51.522286595,-3.112562189,309,
CBEO044-5,51.522171395,-3.112654989,310,
CBEO044-5,51.522048495,-3.112723289,311,
CBEO044-5,51.521931195,-3.112767389,312,
CBEO044-5,51.521835195,-3.112793889,313,
CBEO044-5,51.521742195,-3.112806689,314,
CBEO044-5,51.521580595,-3.112802389,315,
CBEO044-5,51.521413295,-3.112788989,316,
CBEO044-5,51.521371995,-3.112783889,317,
CBEO044-5,51.521240995,-3.112770289,318,
CBEO044-5,51.520915895,-3.112740989,319,
CBEO044-5,51.52065121,-3.112715729,320,
CBEO044-5,51.52065121,-3.112715729,321,
CBEO044-5,51.520624595,-3.112713189,322,
CBEO044-5,51.520509695,-3.112698589,323,
CBEO044-5,51.520546995,-3.112250089,324,
CBEO044-5,51.520553195,-3.112062589,325,
CBEO044-5,51.520548395,-3.111908689,326,
CBEO044-5,51.520528795,-3.111785089,327,
CBEO044-5,51.520484795,-3.111619189,328,
CBEO044-5,51.520368138,-3.111260369,329,
CBEO044-5,51.520368138,-3.111260369,330,
CBEO044-5,51.520293595,-3.111031089,331,
CBEO044-5,51.520123395,-3.110544789,332,
CBEO044-5,51.519845995,-3.109843689,333,
CBEO044-5,51.519761595,-3.109677189,334,
CBEO044-5,51.519691595,-3.109542789,335,
CBEO044-5,51.519594695,-3.109389689,336,
CBEO044-5,51.519456195,-3.109184389,337,
CBEO044-5,51.519324495,-3.109004389,338,
CBEO044-5,51.519246395,-3.108908189,339,
CBEO044-5,51.518633795,-3.108251189,340,
CBEO044-5,51.518378185,-3.107971002,341,
CBEO044-5,51.518378185,-3.107971002,342,
CBEO044-5,51.518340495,-3.107929689,343,
CBEO044-5,51.517718795,-3.107276289,344,
CBEO044-5,51.517132895,-3.106653389,345,
CBEO044-5,51.516888095,-3.106379589,346,
CBEO044-5,51.516633895,-3.106030489,347,
CBEO044-5,51.516584195,-3.105944789,348,
CBEO044-5,51.516526895,-3.105845989,349,
CBEO044-5,51.516301226,-3.105387768,350,
CBEO044-5,51.516301226,-3.105387768,351,
CBEO044-5,51.516195595,-3.105173289,352,
CBEO044-5,51.515979495,-3.104729789,353,
CBEO044-5,51.515490495,-3.105357289,354,
CBEO044-5,51.515404795,-3.105471489,355,
CBEO044-5,51.515346995,-3.105580589,356,
CBEO044-5,51.515302695,-3.105699389,357,
CBEO044-5,51.515279595,-3.105785489,358,
CBEO044-5,51.515223995,-3.106052789,359,
CBEO044-5,51.515098609,-3.106776589,360,
CBEO044-5,51.515098609,-3.106776589,361,
CBEO044-5,51.515081995,-3.106872489,362,
CBEO044-5,51.515053395,-3.107029789,363,
CBEO044-5,51.514944195,-3.107652989,364,
CBEO044-5,51.515317295,-3.107818089,365,
CBEO044-5,51.515468495,-3.107891289,366,
CBEO044-5,51.515593895,-3.107976489,367,
CBEO044-5,51.515764095,-3.108110089,368,
CBEO044-5,51.515911995,-3.108264389,369,
CBEO044-5,51.516033595,-3.108388889,370,
CBEO044-5,51.516293895,-3.108661389,371,
CBEO044-5,51.516561295,-3.108952989,372,
CBEO044-5,51.516464186,-3.109196511,373,
CBEO044-5,51.516464186,-3.109196511,374,
CBEO044-5,51.516209695,-3.109834689,375,
CBEO044-5,51.516160095,-3.109926889,376,
CBEO044-5,51.516083795,-3.110024389,377,
CBEO044-5,51.515846695,-3.110287089,378,
CBEO044-5,51.515137095,-3.111002589,379,
CBEO044-5,51.514968445,-3.111193746,380,
CBEO044-5,51.514968445,-3.111193746,381,
CBEO044-5,51.514963995,-3.111198789,382,
CBEO044-5,51.514855595,-3.111341389,383,
CBEO044-5,51.514773995,-3.111475189,384,
CBEO044-5,51.514666395,-3.111682589,385,
CBEO044-5,51.514324795,-3.112377089,386,
CBEO044-5,51.513962695,-3.113103489,387,
CBEO044-5,51.513932795,-3.113165889,388,
CBEO044-5,51.514171728,-3.113463639,389,
CBEO044-5,51.514171728,-3.113463639,390,
CBEO044-5,51.514245995,-3.113556189,391,
CBEO044-5,51.514505595,-3.113869389,392,
CBEO044-5,51.514545395,-3.113919089,393,
CBEO044-5,51.514692395,-3.114102689,394,
CBEO044-5,51.514752895,-3.114184089,395,
CBEO044-5,51.514783295,-3.114333089,396,
CBEO044-5,51.514795995,-3.114451589,397,
CBEO044-5,51.514794795,-3.114541389,398,
CBEO044-5,51.514778295,-3.114641189,399,
CBEO044-5,51.514749295,-3.114759589,400,
CBEO044-5,51.514713495,-3.114856189,401,
CBEO044-5,51.514584954,-3.114954892,402,
CBEO044-5,51.514584954,-3.114954892,403,
CBEO044-5,51.514499395,-3.115020589,404,
CBEO044-5,51.514398095,-3.115100089,405,
CBEO044-5,51.514293695,-3.115182689,406,
CBEO044-5,51.514119095,-3.115324689,407,
CBEO044-5,51.513958295,-3.115454989,408,
CBEO044-5,51.513837395,-3.115555989,409,
CBEO044-5,51.513688695,-3.115695889,410,
CBEO044-5,51.513419695,-3.115971089,411,
CBEO044-5,51.513297895,-3.116111389,412,
CBEO044-5,51.513094695,-3.116358989,413,
CBEO044-5,51.512853995,-3.116688089,414,
CBEO044-5,51.512566695,-3.117092689,415,
CBEO044-5,51.512379847,-3.117355699,416,
CBEO044-5,51.512379847,-3.117355699,417,
CBEO044-5,51.512227395,-3.117570289,418,
CBEO044-5,51.512034895,-3.117838689,419,
CBEO044-5,51.511760695,-3.118219389,420,
CBEO044-5,51.511598795,-3.118428889,421,
CBEO044-5,51.511454495,-3.118607889,422,
CBEO044-5,51.511273495,-3.118817689,423,
CBEO044-5,51.511097895,-3.119017389,424,
CBEO044-5,51.510846595,-3.119300189,425,
CBEO044-5,51.510706495,-3.119457689,426,
CBEO044-5,51.510611395,-3.119561489,427,
CBEO044-5,51.510554495,-3.119616189,428,
CBEO044-5,51.510481395,-3.119675689,429,
CBEO044-5,51.510392595,-3.119733889,430,
CBEO044-5,51.510336295,-3.119768289,431,
CBEO044-5,51.510278895,-3.119798189,432,
CBEO044-5,51.510230795,-3.119818389,433,
CBEO044-5,51.510175095,-3.119839889,434,
CBEO044-5,51.510103095,-3.119857989,435,
CBEO044-5,51.510036495,-3.119871489,436,
CBEO044-5,51.509946995,-3.119883089,437,
CBEO044-5,51.509848195,-3.119875289,438,
CBEO044-5,51.509522495,-3.119836089,439,
CBEO044-5,51.509286095,-3.119805789,440,
CBEO044-5,51.509072442,-3.119779425,441,
CBEO044-5,51.509072442,-3.119779425,442,
CBEO044-5,51.508833895,-3.119749989,443,
CBEO044-5,51.508718095,-3.119739089,444,
CBEO044-5,51.508592995,-3.119728589,445,
CBEO044-5,51.508445495,-3.119724089,446,
CBEO044-5,51.508120995,-3.119736489,447,
CBEO044-5,51.507978295,-3.119746889,448,
CBEO044-5,51.507871495,-3.119751689,449,
CBEO044-5,51.507656595,-3.119773889,450,
CBEO044-5,51.507574995,-3.119781889,451,
CBEO044-5,51.507334195,-3.119802789,452,
CBEO044-5,51.507202295,-3.119813689,453,
CBEO044-5,51.507113095,-3.119825089,454,
CBEO044-5,51.507022995,-3.119836289,455,
CBEO044-5,51.506909195,-3.119854489,456,
CBEO044-5,51.506809354,-3.11988156,457,
CBEO044-5,51.506809354,-3.11988156,458,
CBEO044-5,51.506771995,-3.119891689,459,
CBEO044-5,51.506669895,-3.119921089,460,
CBEO044-5,51.506581795,-3.119953489,461,
CBEO044-5,51.506471295,-3.119995489,462,
CBEO044-5,51.506370995,-3.120044689,463,
CBEO044-5,51.506250095,-3.120112589,464,
CBEO044-5,51.506189095,-3.120149389,465,
CBEO044-5,51.506055895,-3.120234389,466,
CBEO044-5,51.505887495,-3.120356489,467,
CBEO044-5,51.505754595,-3.120456489,468,
CBEO044-5,51.505479095,-3.120660989,469,
CBEO044-5,51.505428795,-3.120696289,470,
CBEO044-5,51.505206295,-3.120834489,471,
CBEO044-5,51.505110495,-3.120887889,472,
CBEO044-5,51.505044095,-3.120917189,473,
CBEO044-5,51.504962295,-3.120945489,474,
CBEO044-5,51.504894895,-3.120959589,475,
CBEO044-5,51.504846295,-3.120967689,476,
CBEO044-5,51.504786495,-3.120971689,477,
CBEO044-5,51.504701195,-3.120966789,478,
CBEO044-5,51.504644495,-3.120958289,479,
CBEO044-5,51.504600195,-3.120948389,480,
CBEO044-5,51.504537895,-3.121378389,481,
CBEO044-5,51.504497395,-3.121374689,482,
CBEO044-5,51.504351495,-3.121383889,483,
CBEO044-5,51.504233895,-3.121396989,484,
CBEO044-5,51.504160895,-3.121403089,485,
CBEO044-5,51.504079895,-3.121418089,486,
CBEO044-5,51.503957295,-3.121452989,487,
CBEO044-5,51.503929395,-3.121463889,488,
CBEO044-5,51.503889595,-3.121479689,489,
CBEO044-5,51.503762795,-3.121534689,490,
CBEO044-5,51.503688026,-3.121573121,491,
CBEO044-5,51.503688026,-3.121573121,492,
CBEO044-5,51.503669995,-3.121582389,493,
CBEO044-5,51.503595395,-3.121629789,494,
CBEO044-5,51.503543695,-3.121671789,495,
CBEO044-5,51.503486595,-3.121723989,496,
CBEO044-5,51.503365495,-3.121859289,497,
CBEO044-5,51.503320295,-3.121917589,498,
CBEO044-5,51.503275095,-3.121984589,499,
CBEO044-5,51.503219595,-3.122079989,500,
CBEO044-5,51.503176795,-3.122164989,501,
CBEO044-5,51.503122595,-3.122293789,502,
CBEO044-5,51.503089895,-3.122392589,503,
CBEO044-5,51.503053595,-3.122519189,504,
CBEO044-5,51.503028795,-3.122622789,505,
CBEO044-5,51.503006695,-3.122743589,506,
CBEO044-5,51.502989595,-3.122917189,507,
CBEO044-5,51.502977995,-3.123046189,508,
CBEO044-5,51.502953295,-3.123345089,509,
CBEO044-5,51.502932395,-3.123618389,510,
CBEO044-5,51.502921595,-3.123781689,511,
CBEO044-5,51.502901395,-3.123977689,512,
CBEO044-5,51.502882495,-3.124099189,513,
CBEO044-5,51.502862295,-3.124195889,514,
CBEO044-5,51.502835295,-3.124298189,515,
CBEO044-5,51.502805195,-3.124393289,516,
CBEO044-5,51.502781195,-3.124456789,517,
CBEO044-5,51.502740795,-3.124558589,518,
CBEO044-5,51.502718095,-3.124608989,519,
CBEO044-5,51.502669595,-3.124703789,520,
CBEO044-5,51.502636895,-3.124765889,521,
CBEO044-5,51.502598695,-3.124826489,522,
CBEO044-5,51.502565195,-3.124867889,523,
CBEO044-5,51.502490595,-3.124960589,524,
CBEO044-5,51.502427195,-3.125030389,525,
CBEO044-5,51.502343095,-3.125114689,526,
CBEO044-5,51.502254295,-3.125198589,527,
CBEO044-5,51.502187795,-3.125272089,528,
CBEO044-5,51.502131795,-3.125343989,529,
CBEO044-5,51.502114995,-3.125369289,530,
CBEO044-5,51.502073095,-3.125433889,531,
CBEO044-5,51.502036895,-3.125505289,532,
CBEO044-5,51.502002395,-3.125600089,533,
CBEO044-5,51.501974995,-3.125703089,534,
CBEO044-5,51.501955395,-3.125821189,535,
CBEO044-5,51.501939295,-3.125956889,536,
CBEO044-5,51.501914395,-3.126296189,537,
CBEO044-5,51.501894395,-3.126559189,538,
CBEO044-5,51.501877795,-3.126717689,539,
CBEO044-5,51.501865295,-3.126840389,540,
CBEO044-5,51.501853495,-3.126981389,541,
CBEO044-5,51.501843195,-3.127130889,542,
CBEO044-5,51.501839095,-3.127264789,543,
CBEO044-5,51.501839095,-3.127348389,544,
CBEO044-5,51.501843095,-3.127440189,545,
CBEO044-5,51.501859567,-3.127612709,546,
CBEO044-5,51.501859567,-3.127612709,547,
CBEO044-5,51.501860395,-3.127621389,548,
CBEO044-5,51.501877895,-3.127802089,549,
CBEO044-5,51.501890295,-3.127922389,550,
CBEO044-5,51.501948895,-3.128494189,551,
CBEO044-5,51.501981195,-3.128841389,552,
CBEO044-5,51.501996695,-3.129042589,553,
CBEO044-5,51.502007995,-3.129240089,554,
CBEO044-5,51.502010095,-3.129404489,555,
CBEO044-5,51.502009595,-3.129542289,556,
CBEO044-5,51.502003995,-3.129785189,557,
CBEO044-5,51.501986295,-3.130145889,558,
CBEO044-5,51.501968593,-3.13041732,559,
CBEO044-5,51.501968593,-3.13041732,560,
CBEO044-5,51.501951695,-3.130676389,561,
CBEO044-5,51.501918495,-3.131219689,562,
CBEO044-5,51.501861595,-3.132179189,563,
CBEO044-5,51.501820895,-3.132833389,564,
CBEO044-5,51.501802795,-3.133133089,565,
CBEO044-5,51.50176008,-3.133803224,566,
CBEO044-5,51.50176008,-3.133803224,567,
CBEO044-5,51.501754695,-3.133887689,568,
CBEO044-5,51.501744495,-3.134056689,569,
CBEO044-5,51.501714395,-3.134525989,570,
CBEO044-5,51.501694195,-3.134886489,571,
CBEO044-5,51.501655095,-3.135534389,572,
CBEO044-5,51.501626895,-3.135974189,573,
CBEO044-5,51.501588695,-3.136615589,574,
CBEO044-5,51.501549795,-3.137240289,575,
CBEO044-5,51.501531695,-3.137614989,576,
CBEO044-5,51.501524695,-3.137848389,577,
CBEO044-5,51.501501095,-3.138486089,578,
CBEO044-5,51.501496295,-3.138648089,579,
CBEO044-5,51.50148722,-3.138701332,580,
CBEO044-5,51.50148722,-3.138701332,581,
CBEO044-5,51.501484295,-3.138718489,582,
CBEO044-5,51.501473195,-3.138917589,583,
CBEO044-5,51.501464695,-3.138985189,584,
CBEO044-5,51.501452695,-3.139040589,585,
CBEO044-5,51.501436195,-3.139102689,586,
CBEO044-5,51.501329895,-3.139184189,587,
CBEO044-5,51.501273895,-3.139278889,588,
CBEO044-5,51.501229295,-3.139311589,589,
CBEO044-5,51.501184595,-3.139343789,590,
CBEO044-5,51.500916495,-3.139547589,591,
CBEO044-5,51.500877595,-3.139583389,592,
CBEO044-5,51.500823495,-3.139572789,593,
CBEO044-5,51.500797795,-3.139631189,594,
CBEO044-5,51.500724395,-3.139699789,595,
CBEO044-5,51.500678395,-3.139740689,596,
CBEO044-5,51.500637795,-3.139770189,597,
CBEO044-5,51.500571295,-3.139808589,598,
CBEO044-5,51.500489195,-3.139806789,599,
CBEO044-5,51.500445995,-3.139808389,600,
CBEO044-5,51.500416595,-3.139812589,601,
CBEO044-5,51.500385595,-3.139822989,602,
CBEO044-5,51.500355395,-3.139843089,603,
CBEO044-5,51.500314995,-3.139878189,604,
CBEO044-5,51.500264295,-3.139929089,605,
CBEO044-5,51.500067395,-3.140094389,606,
CBEO044-5,51.499968595,-3.140163089,607,
CBEO044-5,51.499686395,-3.140339889,608,
CBEO044-5,51.499306695,-3.140579889,609,
CBEO044-5,51.499289495,-3.140590789,610,
CBEO044-5,51.499160595,-3.140668289,611,
CBEO044-5,51.499064695,-3.140718989,612,
CBEO044-5,51.498949095,-3.140785389,613,
CBEO044-5,51.498570599,-3.141019952,614,
CBEO044-5,51.498570599,-3.141019952,615,
CBEO044-5,51.498276695,-3.141202089,616,
CBEO044-5,51.498123195,-3.141299289,617,
CBEO044-5,51.497814195,-3.141487289,618,
CBEO044-5,51.497683895,-3.141547089,619,
CBEO044-5,51.497570895,-3.141574389,620,
CBEO044-5,51.497531295,-3.141568689,621,
CBEO044-5,51.497492695,-3.141583389,622,
CBEO044-5,51.497472895,-3.141599789,623,
CBEO044-5,51.497442095,-3.141645189,624,
CBEO044-5,51.497429095,-3.141678089,625,
CBEO044-5,51.497360595,-3.141747289,626,
CBEO044-5,51.497207195,-3.141870289,627,
CBEO044-5,51.497055995,-3.141965789,628,
CBEO044-5,51.496859695,-3.142087389,629,
CBEO044-5,51.496812795,-3.142116389,630,
CBEO044-5,51.496477895,-3.142344589,631,
CBEO044-5,51.496439895,-3.142368989,632,
CBEO044-5,51.496208495,-3.142510789,633,
CBEO044-5,51.496008095,-3.142643789,634,
CBEO044-5,51.495952995,-3.142678389,635,
CBEO044-5,51.495913676,-3.142706675,636,
CBEO044-5,51.495913676,-3.142706675,637,
CBEO044-5,51.495661495,-3.142888089,638,
CBEO044-5,51.495644095,-3.142900989,639,
CBEO044-5,51.495618395,-3.142919989,640,
CBEO044-5,51.495554895,-3.142967289,641,
CBEO044-5,51.495478495,-3.143024289,642,
CBEO044-5,51.495397695,-3.143080589,643,
CBEO044-5,51.495287195,-3.143162589,644,
CBEO044-5,51.495268295,-3.143178089,645,
CBEO044-5,51.495115795,-3.143302489,646,
CBEO044-5,51.495013995,-3.143386389,647,
CBEO044-5,51.494696595,-3.143671289,648,
CBEO044-5,51.494335595,-3.144011789,649,
CBEO044-5,51.494050095,-3.144281889,650,
CBEO044-5,51.494029795,-3.144301289,651,
CBEO044-5,51.494009395,-3.144320589,652,
CBEO044-5,51.493878095,-3.144445489,653,
CBEO044-5,51.493765995,-3.144573989,654,
CBEO044-5,51.493558595,-3.144863089,655,
CBEO044-5,51.493433595,-3.145037289,656,
CBEO044-5,51.49336157,-3.145160753,657,
CBEO044-5,51.49336157,-3.145160753,658,
CBEO044-5,51.493176095,-3.145478689,659,
CBEO044-5,51.492765795,-3.146222089,660,
CBEO044-5,51.492510295,-3.146721989,661,
CBEO044-5,51.492498095,-3.146747689,662,
CBEO044-5,51.492475895,-3.146791989,663,
CBEO044-5,51.492350195,-3.147037689,664,
CBEO044-5,51.492213695,-3.147317789,665,
CBEO044-5,51.491952395,-3.147879189,666,
CBEO044-5,51.491778833,-3.148282161,667,
CBEO044-5,51.491778833,-3.148282161,668,
CBEO044-5,51.491764995,-3.148314289,669,
CBEO044-5,51.491735995,-3.148486889,670,
CBEO044-5,51.491675295,-3.148641389,671,
CBEO044-5,51.491628195,-3.148766189,672,
CBEO044-5,51.491578295,-3.148907889,673,
CBEO044-5,51.491521595,-3.149090089,674,
CBEO044-5,51.491473095,-3.149265189,675,
CBEO044-5,51.491427895,-3.149435889,676,
CBEO044-5,51.491368595,-3.149664189,677,
CBEO044-5,51.491293695,-3.149824689,678,
CBEO044-5,51.491209095,-3.150163389,679,
CBEO044-5,51.491170995,-3.150398789,680,
CBEO044-5,51.491163495,-3.150447889,681,
CBEO044-5,51.491146695,-3.150573089,682,
CBEO044-5,51.491132595,-3.150707589,683,
CBEO044-5,51.491120395,-3.150995589,684,
CBEO044-5,51.491115695,-3.151141389,685,
CBEO044-5,51.491112095,-3.151255589,686,
CBEO044-5,51.491135895,-3.151559789,687,
CBEO044-5,51.491130595,-3.151843789,688,
CBEO044-5,51.491127495,-3.152173889,689,
CBEO044-5,51.491135195,-3.152443689,690,
CBEO044-5,51.491152195,-3.152648189,691,
CBEO044-5,51.491176695,-3.152921989,692,
CBEO044-5,51.491208495,-3.153207989,693,
CBEO044-5,51.491210495,-3.153375689,694,
CBEO044-5,51.491234895,-3.153585189,695,
CBEO044-5,51.491276836,-3.153861537,696,
CBEO044-5,51.491276836,-3.153861537,697,
CBEO044-5,51.491278695,-3.153873789,698,
CBEO044-5,51.491367695,-3.154556089,699,
CBEO044-5,51.491369795,-3.154579189,700,
CBEO044-5,51.491384295,-3.154712589,701,
CBEO044-5,51.491406295,-3.154918689,702,
CBEO044-5,51.491419795,-3.155081389,703,
CBEO044-5,51.491399095,-3.155366789,704,
CBEO044-5,51.491358195,-3.155569589,705,
CBEO044-5,51.491245095,-3.155838089,706,
CBEO044-5,51.491151495,-3.155967989,707,
CBEO044-5,51.491097095,-3.156054089,708,
CBEO044-5,51.490981595,-3.156213489,709,
CBEO044-5,51.490830595,-3.156405789,710,
CBEO044-5,51.490684195,-3.156564989,711,
CBEO044-5,51.490418395,-3.156820589,712,
CBEO044-5,51.490206895,-3.157018089,713,
CBEO044-5,51.489938895,-3.157247789,714,
CBEO044-5,51.489933973,-3.157252098,715,
CBEO044-5,51.489933973,-3.157252098,716,
CBEO044-5,51.489526795,-3.157608489,717,
CBEO044-5,51.489307995,-3.157796189,718,
CBEO044-5,51.489090195,-3.157964289,719,
CBEO044-5,51.488945895,-3.158085989,720,
CBEO044-5,51.488914695,-3.158112289,721,
CBEO044-5,51.488885495,-3.158137589,722,
CBEO044-5,51.488165295,-3.158762289,723,
CBEO044-5,51.488067095,-3.158852389,724,
CBEO044-5,51.487959395,-3.158954989,725,
CBEO044-5,51.487799395,-3.159146889,726,
CBEO044-5,51.487636795,-3.159341889,727,
CBEO044-5,51.487424695,-3.159609389,728,
CBEO044-5,51.487379095,-3.159666989,729,
CBEO044-5,51.487328595,-3.159676989,730,
CBEO044-5,51.487294995,-3.159719189,731,
CBEO044-5,51.487270395,-3.159750189,732,
CBEO044-5,51.487076495,-3.160026989,733,
CBEO044-5,51.486670495,-3.160624389,734,
CBEO044-5,51.486553095,-3.160811889,735,
CBEO044-5,51.486477861,-3.160933936,736,
CBEO044-5,51.486477861,-3.160933936,737,
CBEO044-5,51.486355895,-3.161131789,738,
CBEO044-5,51.486298095,-3.161241689,739,
CBEO044-5,51.486260895,-3.161314889,740,
CBEO044-5,51.486220095,-3.161401189,741,
CBEO044-5,51.486189795,-3.161464089,742,
CBEO044-5,51.486106795,-3.161630989,743,
CBEO044-5,51.486008395,-3.161872889,744,
CBEO044-5,51.485904995,-3.162135289,745,
CBEO044-5,51.485812595,-3.162376189,746,
CBEO044-5,51.485707195,-3.162663789,747,
CBEO044-5,51.485517495,-3.163189589,748,
CBEO044-5,51.485441795,-3.163395789,749,
CBEO044-5,51.485387995,-3.163593289,750,
CBEO044-5,51.485322195,-3.163781689,751,
CBEO044-5,51.485272895,-3.163921689,752,
CBEO044-5,51.485193095,-3.164193689,753,
CBEO044-5,51.485139995,-3.164346789,754,
CBEO044-5,51.485067095,-3.164554689,755,
CBEO044-5,51.485056295,-3.164581589,756,
CBEO044-5,51.485039495,-3.164625889,757,
CBEO044-5,51.484970695,-3.164770589,758,
CBEO044-5,51.484930495,-3.164864989,759,
CBEO044-5,51.484870395,-3.165019589,760,
CBEO044-5,51.484813595,-3.165187089,761,
CBEO044-5,51.484718495,-3.165465289,762,
CBEO044-5,51.484686895,-3.165576289,763,
CBEO044-5,51.484649195,-3.165683789,764,
CBEO044-5,51.484597881,-3.165827505,765,
CBEO044-5,51.484597881,-3.165827505,766,
CBEO044-5,51.484446995,-3.166250089,767,
CBEO044-5,51.484420795,-3.166322089,768,
CBEO044-5,51.484369595,-3.166469489,769,
CBEO044-5,51.484351895,-3.166519389,770,
CBEO044-5,51.484283295,-3.166705889,771,
CBEO044-5,51.484214295,-3.166875489,772,
CBEO044-5,51.484140895,-3.167043289,773,
CBEO044-5,51.484072095,-3.167198289,774,
CBEO044-5,51.483974895,-3.167424289,775,
CBEO044-5,51.483821895,-3.167775889,776,
CBEO044-5,51.483820495,-3.167779089,777,
CBEO044-5,51.483799095,-3.167827789,778,
CBEO044-5,51.483778995,-3.167874789,779,
CBEO044-5,51.483714395,-3.168020689,780,
CBEO044-5,51.483672995,-3.168132789,781,
CBEO044-5,51.483581895,-3.168352389,782,
CBEO044-5,51.483442813,-3.168684029,783,
CBEO044-5,51.483442813,-3.168684029,784,
CBEO044-5,51.483400095,-3.168785889,785,
CBEO044-5,51.483366395,-3.168872789,786,
CBEO044-5,51.483304595,-3.169025889,787,
CBEO044-5,51.483242195,-3.169201589,788,
CBEO044-5,51.483202695,-3.169330089,789,
CBEO044-5,51.483180395,-3.169401889,790,
CBEO044-5,51.483142795,-3.169545089,791,
CBEO044-5,51.483113595,-3.169684089,792,
CBEO044-5,51.483097295,-3.169782389,793,
CBEO044-5,51.483086895,-3.169850489,794,
CBEO044-5,51.483076695,-3.169938189,795,
CBEO044-5,51.483065195,-3.170059989,796,
CBEO044-5,51.483055195,-3.170248989,797,
CBEO044-5,51.483052195,-3.170432389,798,
CBEO044-5,51.483053195,-3.170539789,799,
CBEO044-5,51.483062595,-3.170753589,800,
CBEO044-5,51.483069795,-3.170839589,801,
CBEO044-5,51.483079795,-3.170939789,802,
CBEO044-5,51.483094795,-3.171051789,803,
CBEO044-5,51.483114095,-3.171172889,804,
CBEO044-5,51.483153095,-3.171353189,805,
CBEO044-5,51.483091395,-3.171396989,806,
CBEO044-5,51.483064295,-3.171352189,807,
CBEO044-5,51.483041095,-3.171331989,808,
CBEO044-5,51.482955695,-3.171359489,809,
CBEO044-5,51.482929295,-3.171357289,810,
CBEO044-5,51.482852795,-3.171352789,811,
CBEO044-5,51.482781395,-3.171362689,812,
CBEO044-5,51.482720595,-3.171333089,813,
CBEO044-5,51.482600395,-3.171267789,814,
CBEO044-5,51.482514495,-3.171217489,815,
CBEO044-5,51.482244595,-3.171066789,816,
CBEO044-5,51.482198595,-3.171040989,817,
CBEO044-5,51.482125895,-3.171000789,818,
CBEO044-5,51.482104095,-3.170988589,819,
CBEO044-5,51.482023295,-3.170947489,820,
CBEO044-5,51.481967895,-3.170918389,821,
CBEO044-5,51.481932595,-3.170899789,822,
CBEO044-5,51.481811795,-3.170834889,823,
CBEO044-5,51.481501395,-3.170650789,824,
CBEO044-5,51.481449536,-3.170621691,825,
CBEO044-5,51.481449536,-3.170621691,826,
CBEO044-5,51.481425295,-3.170608089,827,
CBEO044-5,51.481374795,-3.170581889,828,
CBEO044-5,51.481316195,-3.170562489,829,
CBEO044-5,51.481272395,-3.170556489,830,
CBEO044-5,51.481201895,-3.170557789,831,
CBEO044-5,51.481150295,-3.170569389,832,
CBEO044-5,51.481096595,-3.170593289,833,
CBEO044-5,51.481034295,-3.170631589,834,
CBEO044-5,51.481018095,-3.170641589,835,
CBEO044-5,51.480949995,-3.170703989,836,
CBEO044-5,51.480761295,-3.170965489,837,
CBEO044-5,51.480583395,-3.171232089,838,
CBEO044-5,51.480541595,-3.171287189,839,
CBEO044-5,51.480499695,-3.171342289,840,
CBEO044-5,51.480456295,-3.171393289,841,
CBEO044-5,51.480442195,-3.171409889,842,
CBEO044-5,51.480390095,-3.171482689,843,
CBEO044-5,51.480425595,-3.171516189,844,
CBEO044-5,51.480497695,-3.171584489,845,
CBEO044-5,51.480543595,-3.171630789,846,
CBEO044-5,51.480601495,-3.171692589,847,
CBEO044-5,51.480684595,-3.171742689,848,
CBEO044-5,51.480773595,-3.171832189,849,
CBEO044-5,51.480903279,-3.171960819,850,
CBEO045-9,51.524722796,-3.101509127,0,
CBEO045-9,51.524630195,-3.101420989,1,
CBEO045-9,51.524588895,-3.101381689,2,
CBEO045-9,51.524461195,-3.101194389,3,
CBEO045-9,51.524406095,-3.101084189,4,
CBEO045-9,51.524371595,-3.101005789,5,
CBEO045-9,51.524338095,-3.100929489,6,
CBEO045-9,51.524320995,-3.100890589,7,
CBEO045-9,51.524295995,-3.100795189,8,
CBEO045-9,51.524296995,-3.100778689,9,
CBEO045-9,51.524290995,-3.100741389,10,
CBEO045-9,51.524279295,-3.100708089,11,
CBEO045-9,51.524261495,-3.100682489,12,
CBEO045-9,51.524239595,-3.100667289,13,
CBEO045-9,51.524215895,-3.100663989,14,
CBEO045-9,51.524192695,-3.100672989,15,
CBEO045-9,51.524181095,-3.100681389,16,
CBEO045-9,51.524169795,-3.100698389,17,
CBEO045-9,51.524145695,-3.100701389,18,
CBEO045-9,51.524068995,-3.100717489,19,
CBEO045-9,51.524061395,-3.100719089,20,
CBEO045-9,51.524025495,-3.100726889,21,
CBEO045-9,51.524020595,-3.100727989,22,
CBEO045-9,51.523727295,-3.100658689,23,
CBEO045-9,51.523591595,-3.100618789,24,
CBEO045-9,51.523120095,-3.100455689,25,
CBEO045-9,51.522733095,-3.100335589,26,
CBEO045-9,51.522666395,-3.100318789,27,
CBEO045-9,51.522538195,-3.100295889,28,
CBEO045-9,51.522431195,-3.100291689,29,
CBEO045-9,51.522306595,-3.100303389,30,
CBEO045-9,51.522211195,-3.100330289,31,
CBEO045-9,51.522115595,-3.100367789,32,
CBEO045-9,51.521928695,-3.100493289,33,
CBEO045-9,51.521816595,-3.100591189,34,
CBEO045-9,51.521761995,-3.100638689,35,
CBEO045-9,51.521497495,-3.100904889,36,
CBEO045-9,51.521427108,-3.100975016,37,
CBEO045-9,51.521427108,-3.100975016,38,
CBEO045-9,51.521416395,-3.100985689,39,
CBEO045-9,51.521308095,-3.101133989,40,
CBEO045-9,51.521154995,-3.101344089,41,
CBEO045-9,51.521015595,-3.101552689,42,
CBEO045-9,51.520807095,-3.101942989,43,
CBEO045-9,51.520621695,-3.102374889,44,
CBEO045-9,51.520474895,-3.102703689,45,
CBEO045-9,51.520439995,-3.102781689,46,
CBEO045-9,51.520437795,-3.102786689,47,
CBEO045-9,51.520337295,-3.102945589,48,
CBEO045-9,51.520189995,-3.103119989,49,
CBEO045-9,51.520152098,-3.10315414,50,
CBEO045-9,51.520152098,-3.10315414,51,
CBEO045-9,51.519888595,-3.103391589,52,
CBEO045-9,51.519788495,-3.103514389,53,
CBEO045-9,51.519774895,-3.103487789,54,
CBEO045-9,51.519750395,-3.103461789,55,
CBEO045-9,51.519721795,-3.103450889,56,
CBEO045-9,51.519700395,-3.103453289,57,
CBEO045-9,51.519670095,-3.103473289,58,
CBEO045-9,51.519481995,-3.103157689,59,
CBEO045-9,51.519409495,-3.103069189,60,
CBEO045-9,51.519313295,-3.102978389,61,
CBEO045-9,51.519160095,-3.102851989,62,
CBEO045-9,51.519138395,-3.102836229,63,
CBEO045-9,51.519138395,-3.102836229,64,
CBEO045-9,51.518974895,-3.102717489,65,
CBEO045-9,51.518822595,-3.102611289,66,
CBEO045-9,51.518735495,-3.102553489,67,
CBEO045-9,51.518657095,-3.102490689,68,
CBEO045-9,51.518468595,-3.102333589,69,
CBEO045-9,51.518299495,-3.102142489,70,
CBEO045-9,51.518184495,-3.102011189,71,
CBEO045-9,51.518117195,-3.101916789,72,
CBEO045-9,51.518023495,-3.101776289,73,
CBEO045-9,51.517947495,-3.101647289,74,
CBEO045-9,51.517919795,-3.101600189,75,
CBEO045-9,51.517831195,-3.101441889,76,
CBEO045-9,51.517784395,-3.101350589,77,
CBEO045-9,51.517664695,-3.101117489,78,
CBEO045-9,51.517527095,-3.100800189,79,
CBEO045-9,51.517477495,-3.100679189,80,
CBEO045-9,51.517412995,-3.100526289,81,
CBEO045-9,51.517357395,-3.100365389,82,
CBEO045-9,51.517298895,-3.100157289,83,
CBEO045-9,51.517259795,-3.099981889,84,
CBEO045-9,51.517225995,-3.099777789,85,
CBEO045-9,51.517209695,-3.099554389,86,
CBEO045-9,51.517207395,-3.099382289,87,
CBEO045-9,51.517214395,-3.099175289,88,
CBEO045-9,51.517239995,-3.098959489,89,
CBEO045-9,51.51729394,-3.098553826,90,
CBEO045-9,51.51729394,-3.098553826,91,
CBEO045-9,51.517309795,-3.098434589,92,
CBEO045-9,51.517321395,-3.098355289,93,
CBEO045-9,51.517378695,-3.097964389,94,
CBEO045-9,51.517398295,-3.097830989,95,
CBEO045-9,51.517435495,-3.097602789,96,
CBEO045-9,51.517487495,-3.097370889,97,
CBEO045-9,51.517585295,-3.096976789,98,
CBEO045-9,51.517654895,-3.096768189,99,
CBEO045-9,51.517685295,-3.096790089,100,
CBEO045-9,51.517718495,-3.096793989,101,
CBEO045-9,51.517741095,-3.096785789,102,
CBEO045-9,51.517770095,-3.096759189,103,
CBEO045-9,51.517788495,-3.096726489,104,
CBEO045-9,51.517801595,-3.096679389,105,
CBEO045-9,51.517804295,-3.096625989,106,
CBEO045-9,51.517792395,-3.096564889,107,
CBEO045-9,51.517771295,-3.096523489,108,
CBEO045-9,51.517747395,-3.096499289,109,
CBEO045-9,51.517827395,-3.096354389,110,
CBEO045-9,51.517896895,-3.096222889,111,
CBEO045-9,51.517958495,-3.096106189,112,
CBEO045-9,51.518123795,-3.095820689,113,
CBEO045-9,51.518241095,-3.095647389,114,
CBEO045-9,51.518279295,-3.095598189,115,
CBEO045-9,51.518334095,-3.095534589,116,
CBEO045-9,51.518432695,-3.095424789,117,
CBEO045-9,51.518561195,-3.095289689,118,
CBEO045-9,51.518630535,-3.09522073,119,
CBEO045-9,51.518630535,-3.09522073,120,
CBEO045-9,51.518707295,-3.095144389,121,
CBEO045-9,51.518869395,-3.095008889,122,
CBEO045-9,51.519030495,-3.094883089,123,
CBEO045-9,51.519139595,-3.094798989,124,
CBEO045-9,51.519318995,-3.094659989,125,
CBEO045-9,51.519553195,-3.094470589,126,
CBEO045-9,51.519680095,-3.094357589,127,
CBEO045-9,51.519751495,-3.094287089,128,
CBEO045-9,51.519782295,-3.094255689,129,
CBEO045-9,51.519808095,-3.094229889,130,
CBEO045-9,51.519912895,-3.094118789,131,
CBEO045-9,51.520003095,-3.094010089,132,
CBEO045-9,51.520081595,-3.093907489,133,
CBEO045-9,51.520165495,-3.093776689,134,
CBEO045-9,51.520221295,-3.093660389,135,
CBEO045-9,51.520267395,-3.093544289,136,
CBEO045-9,51.520308995,-3.093573489,137,
CBEO045-9,51.520339995,-3.093579389,138,
CBEO045-9,51.520402795,-3.093553189,139,
CBEO045-9,51.520438095,-3.093507389,140,
CBEO045-9,51.520456495,-3.093463189,141,
CBEO045-9,51.520469395,-3.093393289,142,
CBEO045-9,51.520469395,-3.093387089,143,
CBEO045-9,51.520469295,-3.093345389,144,
CBEO045-9,51.520446495,-3.093249189,145,
CBEO045-9,51.520615695,-3.092995989,146,
CBEO045-9,51.520686495,-3.092847389,147,
CBEO045-9,51.520749995,-3.092714089,148,
CBEO045-9,51.520861495,-3.092472489,149,
CBEO045-9,51.520968795,-3.092240189,150,
CBEO045-9,51.521144095,-3.091859989,151,
CBEO045-9,51.521244895,-3.091659189,152,
CBEO045-9,51.521298495,-3.091566989,153,
CBEO045-9,51.521309187,-3.091553187,154,
CBEO045-9,51.521309187,-3.091553187,155,
CBEO045-9,51.521365195,-3.091480889,156,
CBEO045-9,51.521484695,-3.091342489,157,
CBEO045-9,51.521656895,-3.091205289,158,
CBEO045-9,51.521829995,-3.091115489,159,
CBEO045-9,51.521992895,-3.091073089,160,
CBEO045-9,51.522149595,-3.091053189,161,
CBEO045-9,51.522340495,-3.091033189,162,
CBEO045-9,51.522449795,-3.091023589,163,
CBEO045-9,51.522598295,-3.090996389,164,
CBEO045-9,51.522608595,-3.091053589,165,
CBEO045-9,51.522625895,-3.091086789,166,
CBEO045-9,51.522649295,-3.091108489,167,
CBEO045-9,51.522684795,-3.091115289,168,
CBEO045-9,51.522710595,-3.091102889,169,
CBEO045-9,51.522732295,-3.091077089,170,
CBEO045-9,51.522747195,-3.091040889,171,
CBEO045-9,51.522753495,-3.090998789,172,
CBEO045-9,51.522970695,-3.091051089,173,
CBEO045-9,51.523043795,-3.091074489,174,
CBEO045-9,51.523102395,-3.091093189,175,
CBEO045-9,51.523528395,-3.091248789,176,
CBEO045-9,51.523806395,-3.091385889,177,
CBEO045-9,51.523894995,-3.091448489,178,
CBEO045-9,51.523893895,-3.091495489,179,
CBEO045-9,51.523903095,-3.091540189,180,
CBEO045-9,51.523928695,-3.091585989,181,
CBEO045-9,51.523954995,-3.091605189,182,
CBEO045-9,51.523983595,-3.091608689,183,
CBEO045-9,51.524010895,-3.091596389,184,
CBEO045-9,51.524038795,-3.091561289,185,
CBEO045-9,51.524100195,-3.091658289,186,
CBEO045-9,51.524121895,-3.091693989,187,
CBEO045-9,51.524317995,-3.091909489,188,
CBEO045-9,51.524365695,-3.091958389,189,
CBEO045-9,51.524666595,-3.092266989,190,
CBEO045-9,51.52468258,-3.092283225,191,
CBEO045-9,51.52468258,-3.092283225,192,
CBEO045-9,51.524800095,-3.092402589,193,
CBEO045-9,51.525214795,-3.092824089,194,
CBEO045-9,51.525332595,-3.092939489,195,
CBEO045-9,51.525649095,-3.093264889,196,
CBEO045-9,51.525686095,-3.093321289,197,
CBEO045-9,51.526179295,-3.093811989,198,
CBEO045-9,51.52627819,-3.093913627,199,
CBEO045-9,51.52627819,-3.093913627,200,
CBEO045-9,51.526525295,-3.094167589,201,
CBEO045-9,51.526578795,-3.094230289,202,
CBEO045-9,51.526855695,-3.094532389,203,
CBEO045-9,51.527032995,-3.094794389,204,
CBEO045-9,51.527171895,-3.095060189,205,
CBEO045-9,51.527368795,-3.095460089,206,
CBEO045-9,51.527525295,-3.095831989,207,
CBEO045-9,51.527601895,-3.096075889,208,
CBEO045-9,51.527690595,-3.096390089,209,
CBEO045-9,51.527735352,-3.096551941,210,
CBEO045-9,51.527735352,-3.096551941,211,
CBEO045-9,51.527809695,-3.096820789,212,
CBEO045-9,51.527888895,-3.097115989,213,
CBEO045-9,51.527981595,-3.097444689,214,
CBEO045-9,51.528048995,-3.097704689,215,
CBEO045-9,51.528086595,-3.097893189,216,
CBEO045-9,51.528091095,-3.097915989,217,
CBEO045-9,51.528118095,-3.098135389,218,
CBEO045-9,51.528130995,-3.098351189,219,
CBEO045-9,51.528130795,-3.098522289,220,
CBEO045-9,51.528121995,-3.098672589,221,
CBEO045-9,51.528116795,-3.098716689,222,
CBEO045-9,51.528113795,-3.098741589,223,
CBEO045-9,51.528087195,-3.098921789,224,
CBEO045-9,51.528057195,-3.099062789,225,
CBEO045-9,51.528015895,-3.099224789,226,
CBEO045-9,51.527977895,-3.099344089,227,
CBEO045-9,51.527940595,-3.099441289,228,
CBEO045-9,51.527894995,-3.099535389,229,
CBEO045-9,51.527835295,-3.099648189,230,
CBEO045-9,51.527774795,-3.099748889,231,
CBEO045-9,51.527713495,-3.099834789,232,
CBEO045-9,51.527657495,-3.099902989,233,
CBEO045-9,51.527557895,-3.100017889,234,
CBEO045-9,51.527396195,-3.100209389,235,
CBEO045-9,51.527276195,-3.100357889,236,
CBEO045-9,51.527139095,-3.100540689,237,
CBEO045-9,51.526973795,-3.100787389,238,
CBEO045-9,51.526837995,-3.101019489,239,
CBEO045-9,51.526700595,-3.101300389,240,
CBEO045-9,51.526689495,-3.101325389,241,
CBEO045-9,51.526677595,-3.101352189,242,
CBEO045-9,51.526588495,-3.101560889,243,
CBEO045-9,51.526450495,-3.101954689,244,
CBEO045-9,51.526357895,-3.102303789,245,
CBEO045-9,51.526307695,-3.102531089,246,
CBEO045-9,51.526271614,-3.102704875,247,
CBEO045-9,51.526271614,-3.102704875,248,
CBEO045-9,51.526270095,-3.102712189,249,
CBEO045-9,51.526190795,-3.103083689,250,
CBEO045-9,51.526107695,-3.103434289,251,
CBEO045-9,51.526036995,-3.103712789,252,
CBEO045-9,51.526025595,-3.103759589,253,
CBEO045-9,51.525955795,-3.104003089,254,
CBEO045-9,51.525893995,-3.104198489,255,
CBEO045-9,51.525827495,-3.104380089,256,
CBEO045-9,51.525721195,-3.104632589,257,
CBEO045-9,51.525606295,-3.104911089,258,
CBEO045-9,51.525422395,-3.105265189,259,
CBEO045-9,51.525348795,-3.105409689,260,
CBEO045-9,51.525157095,-3.105786489,261,
CBEO045-9,51.524825495,-3.106372989,262,
CBEO045-9,51.524798195,-3.106338189,263,
CBEO045-9,51.524765895,-3.106327989,264,
CBEO045-9,51.524739095,-3.106338089,265,
CBEO045-9,51.524718795,-3.106360289,266,
CBEO045-9,51.524701995,-3.106400189,267,
CBEO045-9,51.524696795,-3.106443989,268,
CBEO045-9,51.524704795,-3.106496089,269,
CBEO045-9,51.524719295,-3.106526989,270,
CBEO045-9,51.524742495,-3.106550689,271,
CBEO045-9,51.524762595,-3.106558189,272,
CBEO045-9,51.524784895,-3.106555589,273,
CBEO045-9,51.524805995,-3.106541789,274,
CBEO045-9,51.524885295,-3.106729889,275,
CBEO045-9,51.525120895,-3.107268689,276,
CBEO045-9,51.52512615,-3.107281283,277,
CBEO045-9,51.52512615,-3.107281283,278,
CBEO045-9,51.525144595,-3.107325489,279,
CBEO045-9,51.525192495,-3.107435489,280,
CBEO045-9,51.525339195,-3.107772489,281,
CBEO045-9,51.525542695,-3.108217589,282,
CBEO045-9,51.525389695,-3.108394989,283,
CBEO045-9,51.525243895,-3.108564489,284,
CBEO045-9,51.525143195,-3.108690889,285,
CBEO045-9,51.525066295,-3.108804989,286,
CBEO045-9,51.524991195,-3.108947389,287,
CBEO045-9,51.524930095,-3.109084189,288,
CBEO045-9,51.524886395,-3.109207289,289,
CBEO045-9,51.524766195,-3.109618789,290,
CBEO045-9,51.524690795,-3.109905189,291,
CBEO045-9,51.524649895,-3.110036589,292,
CBEO045-9,51.524601995,-3.110168889,293,
CBEO045-9,51.524548595,-3.110287789,294,
CBEO045-9,51.524482795,-3.110413789,295,
CBEO045-9,51.524409395,-3.110523289,296,
CBEO045-9,51.524326295,-3.110627089,297,
CBEO045-9,51.524229695,-3.110722789,298,
CBEO045-9,51.524085095,-3.110817789,299,
CBEO045-9,51.523647795,-3.111017689,300,
CBEO045-9,51.523430595,-3.111178289,301,
CBEO045-9,51.523193295,-3.111414089,302,
CBEO045-9,51.522905695,-3.111764989,303,
CBEO045-9,51.522638894,-3.11217375,304,
CBEO045-9,51.522638894,-3.11217375,305,
CBEO045-9,51.522598595,-3.112235489,306,
CBEO045-9,51.522473495,-3.112378589,307,
CBEO045-9,51.522391695,-3.112473089,308,
CBEO045-9,51.522286595,-3.112562189,309,
CBEO045-9,51.522171395,-3.112654989,310,
CBEO045-9,51.522048495,-3.112723289,311,
CBEO045-9,51.521931195,-3.112767389,312,
CBEO045-9,51.521835195,-3.112793889,313,
CBEO045-9,51.521742195,-3.112806689,314,
CBEO045-9,51.521580595,-3.112802389,315,
CBEO045-9,51.521413295,-3.112788989,316,
CBEO045-9,51.521371995,-3.112783889,317,
CBEO045-9,51.521240995,-3.112770289,318,
CBEO045-9,51.520915895,-3.112740989,319,
CBEO045-9,51.52065121,-3.112715729,320,
CBEO045-9,51.52065121,-3.112715729,321,
CBEO045-9,51.520624595,-3.112713189,322,
CBEO045-9,51.520509695,-3.112698589,323,
CBEO045-9,51.520124495,-3.112627589,324,
CBEO045-9,51.519890195,-3.112584389,325,
CBEO045-9,51.519856875,-3.112577782,326,
CBEO045-9,51.519856875,-3.112577782,327,
CBEO045-9,51.519667795,-3.112540289,328,
CBEO045-9,51.519217795,-3.112451089,329,
CBEO045-9,51.518952395,-3.112408089,330,
CBEO045-9,51.518772395,-3.112382189,331,
CBEO045-9,51.518522795,-3.112388489,332,
CBEO045-9,51.518224895,-3.112404589,333,
CBEO045-9,51.517989895,-3.112452689,334,
CBEO045-9,51.517889007,-3.112477956,335,
CBEO045-9,51.517889007,-3.112477956,336,
CBEO045-9,51.517762695,-3.112509589,337,
CBEO045-9,51.517592895,-3.112575789,338,
CBEO045-9,51.517239795,-3.112723989,339,
CBEO045-9,51.517113695,-3.112789889,340,
CBEO045-9,51.516850795,-3.112941089,341,
CBEO045-9,51.516661395,-3.113063289,342,
CBEO045-9,51.516496795,-3.113193189,343,
CBEO045-9,51.516288295,-3.113381189,344,
CBEO045-9,51.516017495,-3.113653289,345,
CBEO045-9,51.515475495,-3.114215389,346,
CBEO045-9,51.515400795,-3.114291089,347,
CBEO045-9,51.515216295,-3.114468989,348,
CBEO045-9,51.515134295,-3.114539689,349,
CBEO045-9,51.514995895,-3.114642389,350,
CBEO045-9,51.514899195,-3.114715689,351,
CBEO045-9,51.514713495,-3.114856189,352,
CBEO045-9,51.514584954,-3.114954892,353,
CBEO045-9,51.514584954,-3.114954892,354,
CBEO045-9,51.514499395,-3.115020589,355,
CBEO045-9,51.514398095,-3.115100089,356,
CBEO045-9,51.514293695,-3.115182689,357,
CBEO045-9,51.514119095,-3.115324689,358,
CBEO045-9,51.513958295,-3.115454989,359,
CBEO045-9,51.513837395,-3.115555989,360,
CBEO045-9,51.513688695,-3.115695889,361,
CBEO045-9,51.513419695,-3.115971089,362,
CBEO045-9,51.513297895,-3.116111389,363,
CBEO045-9,51.513094695,-3.116358989,364,
CBEO045-9,51.512853995,-3.116688089,365,
CBEO045-9,51.512566695,-3.117092689,366,
CBEO045-9,51.512379847,-3.117355699,367,
CBEO045-9,51.512379847,-3.117355699,368,
CBEO045-9,51.512227395,-3.117570289,369,
CBEO045-9,51.512034895,-3.117838689,370,
CBEO045-9,51.511760695,-3.118219389,371,
CBEO045-9,51.511598795,-3.118428889,372,
CBEO045-9,51.511454495,-3.118607889,373,
CBEO045-9,51.511273495,-3.118817689,374,
CBEO045-9,51.511097895,-3.119017389,375,
CBEO045-9,51.510846595,-3.119300189,376,
CBEO045-9,51.510706495,-3.119457689,377,
CBEO045-9,51.510611395,-3.119561489,378,
CBEO045-9,51.510554495,-3.119616189,379,
CBEO045-9,51.510481395,-3.119675689,380,
CBEO045-9,51.510392595,-3.119733889,381,
CBEO045-9,51.510336295,-3.119768289,382,
CBEO045-9,51.510278895,-3.119798189,383,
CBEO045-9,51.510230795,-3.119818389,384,
CBEO045-9,51.510175095,-3.119839889,385,
CBEO045-9,51.510103095,-3.119857989,386,
CBEO045-9,51.510036495,-3.119871489,387,
CBEO045-9,51.509946995,-3.119883089,388,
CBEO045-9,51.509848195,-3.119875289,389,
CBEO045-9,51.509522495,-3.119836089,390,
CBEO045-9,51.509286095,-3.119805789,391,
CBEO045-9,51.509072442,-3.119779425,392,
CBEO045-9,51.509072442,-3.119779425,393,
CBEO045-9,51.508833895,-3.119749989,394,
CBEO045-9,51.508718095,-3.119739089,395,
CBEO045-9,51.508592995,-3.119728589,396,
CBEO045-9,51.508445495,-3.119724089,397,
CBEO045-9,51.508120995,-3.119736489,398,
CBEO045-9,51.507978295,-3.119746889,399,
CBEO045-9,51.507871495,-3.119751689,400,
CBEO045-9,51.507656595,-3.119773889,401,
CBEO045-9,51.507574995,-3.119781889,402,
CBEO045-9,51.507334195,-3.119802789,403,
CBEO045-9,51.507202295,-3.119813689,404,
CBEO045-9,51.507113095,-3.119825089,405,
CBEO045-9,51.507022995,-3.119836289,406,
CBEO045-9,51.506909195,-3.119854489,407,
CBEO045-9,51.506809354,-3.11988156,408,
CBEO045-9,51.506809354,-3.11988156,409,
CBEO045-9,51.506771995,-3.119891689,410,
CBEO045-9,51.506669895,-3.119921089,411,
CBEO045-9,51.506581795,-3.119953489,412,
CBEO045-9,51.506471295,-3.119995489,413,
CBEO045-9,51.506370995,-3.120044689,414,
CBEO045-9,51.506250095,-3.120112589,415,
CBEO045-9,51.506189095,-3.120149389,416,
CBEO045-9,51.506055895,-3.120234389,417,
CBEO045-9,51.505887495,-3.120356489,418,
CBEO045-9,51.505754595,-3.120456489,419,
CBEO045-9,51.505479095,-3.120660989,420,
CBEO045-9,51.505428795,-3.120696289,421,
CBEO045-9,51.505206295,-3.120834489,422,
CBEO045-9,51.505110495,-3.120887889,423,
CBEO045-9,51.505044095,-3.120917189,424,
CBEO045-9,51.504962295,-3.120945489,425,
CBEO045-9,51.504894895,-3.120959589,426,
CBEO045-9,51.504846295,-3.120967689,427,
CBEO045-9,51.504786495,-3.120971689,428,
CBEO045-9,51.504701195,-3.120966789,429,
CBEO045-9,51.504644495,-3.120958289,430,
CBEO045-9,51.504600195,-3.120948389,431,
CBEO045-9,51.504537895,-3.121378389,432,
CBEO045-9,51.504512707,-3.121553025,433,
CBEO045-9,51.504512707,-3.121553025,434,
CBEO045-9,51.504504995,-3.121606489,435,
CBEO045-9,51.504489995,-3.121731189,436,
CBEO045-9,51.504483395,-3.121836789,437,
CBEO045-9,51.504482495,-3.121973289,438,
CBEO045-9,51.504488595,-3.122519489,439,
CBEO045-9,51.504490095,-3.122726389,440,
CBEO045-9,51.504480695,-3.122890389,441,
CBEO045-9,51.504467295,-3.123063689,442,
CBEO045-9,51.504449095,-3.123226589,443,
CBEO045-9,51.504417395,-3.123440489,444,
CBEO045-9,51.504364695,-3.123739589,445,
CBEO045-9,51.504327095,-3.123965489,446,
CBEO045-9,51.504312295,-3.124098589,447,
CBEO045-9,51.504308395,-3.124231889,448,
CBEO045-9,51.504311495,-3.124390189,449,
CBEO045-9,51.504320395,-3.124566589,450,
CBEO045-9,51.504337795,-3.124822989,451,
CBEO045-9,51.504375195,-3.125282789,452,
CBEO045-9,51.504415195,-3.125749789,453,
CBEO045-9,51.504455195,-3.126150389,454,
CBEO045-9,51.504489594,-3.126461879,455,
CBEO045-9,51.504489594,-3.126461879,456,
CBEO045-9,51.504511195,-3.126657489,457,
CBEO045-9,51.504530395,-3.126788589,458,
CBEO045-9,51.504570295,-3.127006289,459,
CBEO045-9,51.504632395,-3.127291889,460,
CBEO045-9,51.504732895,-3.127691689,461,
CBEO045-9,51.504869695,-3.128232789,462,
CBEO045-9,51.504926995,-3.128459189,463,
CBEO045-9,51.504967595,-3.128598889,464,
CBEO045-9,51.505012095,-3.128714389,465,
CBEO045-9,51.505054995,-3.128814789,466,
CBEO045-9,51.505079795,-3.128867589,467,
CBEO045-9,51.505139195,-3.128991589,468,
CBEO045-9,51.505248995,-3.129214989,469,
CBEO045-9,51.505302995,-3.129319489,470,
CBEO045-9,51.505344695,-3.129397889,471,
CBEO045-9,51.505397895,-3.129471389,472,
CBEO045-9,51.505489995,-3.129568089,473,
CBEO045-9,51.505596895,-3.129668389,474,
CBEO045-9,51.505666095,-3.129730689,475,
CBEO045-9,51.505759295,-3.129811389,476,
CBEO045-9,51.505835295,-3.129869989,477,
CBEO045-9,51.50586856,-3.129888878,478,
CBEO045-9,51.50586856,-3.129888878,479,
CBEO045-9,51.505938495,-3.129928589,480,
CBEO045-9,51.506118995,-3.130017989,481,
CBEO045-9,51.506330395,-3.130115789,482,
CBEO045-9,51.506443095,-3.130163989,483,
CBEO045-9,51.506482995,-3.130178989,484,
CBEO045-9,51.506523595,-3.130194289,485,
CBEO045-9,51.506642795,-3.130222989,486,
CBEO045-9,51.506800795,-3.130248789,487,
CBEO045-9,51.506875195,-3.130261789,488,
CBEO045-9,51.507001295,-3.130289889,489,
CBEO045-9,51.507171695,-3.130339589,490,
CBEO045-9,51.507286495,-3.130379089,491,
CBEO045-9,51.507350095,-3.130404489,492,
CBEO045-9,51.507389937,-3.130422909,493,
CBEO045-9,51.507389937,-3.130422909,494,
CBEO045-9,51.507438995,-3.130445589,495,
CBEO045-9,51.507535995,-3.130498789,496,
CBEO045-9,51.507735895,-3.130612689,497,
CBEO045-9,51.507839895,-3.130680589,498,
CBEO045-9,51.507930195,-3.130741989,499,
CBEO045-9,51.508010195,-3.130795689,500,
CBEO045-9,51.508185995,-3.130908889,501,
CBEO045-9,51.508432495,-3.131039989,502,
CBEO045-9,51.508805595,-3.131229389,503,
CBEO045-9,51.508838195,-3.131283589,504,
CBEO045-9,51.508887595,-3.131312889,505,
CBEO045-9,51.508905195,-3.131323989,506,
CBEO045-9,51.508948595,-3.131347789,507,
CBEO045-9,51.508991095,-3.131372189,508,
CBEO045-9,51.509047595,-3.131367189,509,
CBEO045-9,51.509129995,-3.131419089,510,
CBEO045-9,51.509047695,-3.131603289,511,
CBEO045-9,51.509038195,-3.131624489,512,
CBEO045-9,51.508905895,-3.131920889,513,
CBEO045-9,51.508791395,-3.132172989,514,
CBEO045-9,51.508677595,-3.132407389,515,
CBEO045-9,51.508587595,-3.132569989,516,
CBEO045-9,51.508520395,-3.132685289,517,
CBEO045-9,51.508449095,-3.132725789,518,
CBEO045-9,51.508325995,-3.132904689,519,
CBEO045-9,51.508234895,-3.133017789,520,
CBEO045-9,51.508208995,-3.133048289,521,
CBEO045-9,51.508105595,-3.133168789,522,
CBEO045-9,51.508059695,-3.133215189,523,
CBEO045-9,51.508005327,-3.133263211,524,
CBEO045-9,51.508005327,-3.133263211,525,
CBEO045-9,51.507944895,-3.133316589,526,
CBEO045-9,51.507878995,-3.133368689,527,
CBEO045-9,51.507808695,-3.133414689,528,
CBEO045-9,51.507689095,-3.133489289,529,
CBEO045-9,51.507436095,-3.133634089,530,
CBEO045-9,51.507310595,-3.133765889,531,
CBEO045-9,51.507140595,-3.133866189,532,
CBEO045-9,51.507009495,-3.133951389,533,
CBEO045-9,51.506857395,-3.134062989,534,
CBEO045-9,51.506667395,-3.134208089,535,
CBEO045-9,51.506221195,-3.134555789,536,
CBEO045-9,51.506051595,-3.134701789,537,
CBEO045-9,51.505875495,-3.134863789,538,
CBEO045-9,51.505736695,-3.135000489,539,
CBEO045-9,51.505568795,-3.135168489,540,
CBEO045-9,51.505214595,-3.135565289,541,
CBEO045-9,51.505109395,-3.135690189,542,
CBEO045-9,51.504995995,-3.135818589,543,
CBEO045-9,51.50491086,-3.135924422,544,
CBEO045-9,51.50491086,-3.135924422,545,
CBEO045-9,51.504876295,-3.135967389,546,
CBEO045-9,51.504599595,-3.136342189,547,
CBEO045-9,51.504541395,-3.136430089,548,
CBEO045-9,51.504465395,-3.136547989,549,
CBEO045-9,51.504384595,-3.136688689,550,
CBEO045-9,51.504292795,-3.136855589,551,
CBEO045-9,51.504171395,-3.137086389,552,
CBEO045-9,51.504061295,-3.137289389,553,
CBEO045-9,51.503986095,-3.137420789,554,
CBEO045-9,51.503874395,-3.137593789,555,
CBEO045-9,51.503819295,-3.137669689,556,
CBEO045-9,51.503759595,-3.137746989,557,
CBEO045-9,51.503689795,-3.137828089,558,
CBEO045-9,51.503636995,-3.137887889,559,
CBEO045-9,51.503580495,-3.137946689,560,
CBEO045-9,51.503509095,-3.137953089,561,
CBEO045-9,51.503375395,-3.138070289,562,
CBEO045-9,51.503299195,-3.138131389,563,
CBEO045-9,51.503196795,-3.138202189,564,
CBEO045-9,51.503125695,-3.138248289,565,
CBEO045-9,51.503067595,-3.138341289,566,
CBEO045-9,51.503014095,-3.138366089,567,
CBEO045-9,51.502961395,-3.138389289,568,
CBEO045-9,51.502908895,-3.138411389,569,
CBEO045-9,51.502822295,-3.138445789,570,
CBEO045-9,51.502603195,-3.138527289,571,
CBEO045-9,51.502523895,-3.138557989,572,
CBEO045-9,51.502360495,-3.138626489,573,
CBEO045-9,51.502204195,-3.138691489,574,
CBEO045-9,51.502088095,-3.138743289,575,
CBEO045-9,51.501971195,-3.138796889,576,
CBEO045-9,51.501897795,-3.138832089,577,
CBEO045-9,51.501835495,-3.138813389,578,
CBEO045-9,51.501691195,-3.138913289,579,
CBEO045-9,51.501672795,-3.138926289,580,
CBEO045-9,51.501652295,-3.138940789,581,
CBEO045-9,51.501565095,-3.139003789,582,
CBEO045-9,51.501540895,-3.139022189,583,
CBEO045-9,51.501436195,-3.139102689,584,
CBEO045-9,51.501329895,-3.139184189,585,
CBEO045-9,51.501273895,-3.139278889,586,
CBEO045-9,51.501229295,-3.139311589,587,
CBEO045-9,51.501184595,-3.139343789,588,
CBEO045-9,51.500916495,-3.139547589,589,
CBEO045-9,51.500877595,-3.139583389,590,
CBEO045-9,51.500823495,-3.139572789,591,
CBEO045-9,51.500797795,-3.139631189,592,
CBEO045-9,51.500724395,-3.139699789,593,
CBEO045-9,51.500678395,-3.139740689,594,
CBEO045-9,51.500637795,-3.139770189,595,
CBEO045-9,51.500571295,-3.139808589,596,
CBEO045-9,51.500489195,-3.139806789,597,
CBEO045-9,51.500445995,-3.139808389,598,
CBEO045-9,51.500416595,-3.139812589,599,
CBEO045-9,51.500385595,-3.139822989,600,
CBEO045-9,51.500355395,-3.139843089,601,
CBEO045-9,51.500314995,-3.139878189,602,
CBEO045-9,51.500264295,-3.139929089,603,
CBEO045-9,51.500067395,-3.140094389,604,
CBEO045-9,51.499968595,-3.140163089,605,
CBEO045-9,51.499686395,-3.140339889,606,
CBEO045-9,51.499306695,-3.140579889,607,
CBEO045-9,51.499289495,-3.140590789,608,
CBEO045-9,51.499160595,-3.140668289,609,
CBEO045-9,51.499064695,-3.140718989,610,
CBEO045-9,51.498949095,-3.140785389,611,
CBEO045-9,51.498570599,-3.141019952,612,
CBEO045-9,51.498570599,-3.141019952,613,
CBEO045-9,51.498276695,-3.141202089,614,
CBEO045-9,51.498123195,-3.141299289,615,
CBEO045-9,51.497814195,-3.141487289,616,
CBEO045-9,51.497683895,-3.141547089,617,
CBEO045-9,51.497570895,-3.141574389,618,
CBEO045-9,51.497531295,-3.141568689,619,
CBEO045-9,51.497492695,-3.141583389,620,
CBEO045-9,51.497472895,-3.141599789,621,
CBEO045-9,51.497442095,-3.141645189,622,
CBEO045-9,51.497429095,-3.141678089,623,
CBEO045-9,51.497360595,-3.141747289,624,
CBEO045-9,51.497207195,-3.141870289,625,
CBEO045-9,51.497055995,-3.141965789,626,
CBEO045-9,51.496859695,-3.142087389,627,
CBEO045-9,51.496812795,-3.142116389,628,
CBEO045-9,51.496477895,-3.142344589,629,
CBEO045-9,51.496439895,-3.142368989,630,
CBEO045-9,51.496208495,-3.142510789,631,
CBEO045-9,51.496008095,-3.142643789,632,
CBEO045-9,51.495952995,-3.142678389,633,
CBEO045-9,51.495913676,-3.142706675,634,
CBEO045-9,51.495913676,-3.142706675,635,
CBEO045-9,51.495661495,-3.142888089,636,
CBEO045-9,51.495644095,-3.142900989,637,
CBEO045-9,51.495618395,-3.142919989,638,
CBEO045-9,51.495554895,-3.142967289,639,
CBEO045-9,51.495478495,-3.143024289,640,
CBEO045-9,51.495397695,-3.143080589,641,
CBEO045-9,51.495287195,-3.143162589,642,
CBEO045-9,51.495268295,-3.143178089,643,
CBEO045-9,51.495115795,-3.143302489,644,
CBEO045-9,51.495013995,-3.143386389,645,
CBEO045-9,51.494696595,-3.143671289,646,
CBEO045-9,51.494335595,-3.144011789,647,
CBEO045-9,51.494050095,-3.144281889,648,
CBEO045-9,51.494029795,-3.144301289,649,
CBEO045-9,51.494009395,-3.144320589,650,
CBEO045-9,51.493878095,-3.144445489,651,
CBEO045-9,51.493765995,-3.144573989,652,
CBEO045-9,51.493558595,-3.144863089,653,
CBEO045-9,51.493433595,-3.145037289,654,
CBEO045-9,51.49336157,-3.145160753,655,
CBEO045-9,51.49336157,-3.145160753,656,
CBEO045-9,51.493176095,-3.145478689,657,
CBEO045-9,51.492765795,-3.146222089,658,
CBEO045-9,51.492510295,-3.146721989,659,
CBEO045-9,51.492498095,-3.146747689,660,
CBEO045-9,51.492475895,-3.146791989,661,
CBEO045-9,51.492350195,-3.147037689,662,
CBEO045-9,51.492213695,-3.147317789,663,
CBEO045-9,51.491952395,-3.147879189,664,
CBEO045-9,51.491778833,-3.148282161,665,
CBEO045-9,51.491778833,-3.148282161,666,
CBEO045-9,51.491764995,-3.148314289,667,
CBEO045-9,51.491735995,-3.148486889,668,
CBEO045-9,51.491675295,-3.148641389,669,
CBEO045-9,51.491628195,-3.148766189,670,
CBEO045-9,51.491578295,-3.148907889,671,
CBEO045-9,51.491521595,-3.149090089,672,
CBEO045-9,51.491473095,-3.149265189,673,
CBEO045-9,51.491427895,-3.149435889,674,
CBEO045-9,51.491368595,-3.149664189,675,
CBEO045-9,51.491293695,-3.149824689,676,
CBEO045-9,51.491209095,-3.150163389,677,
CBEO045-9,51.491170995,-3.150398789,678,
CBEO045-9,51.491163495,-3.150447889,679,
CBEO045-9,51.491146695,-3.150573089,680,
CBEO045-9,51.491132595,-3.150707589,681,
CBEO045-9,51.491120395,-3.150995589,682,
CBEO045-9,51.491115695,-3.151141389,683,
CBEO045-9,51.491112095,-3.151255589,684,
CBEO045-9,51.491135895,-3.151559789,685,
CBEO045-9,51.491130595,-3.151843789,686,
CBEO045-9,51.491127495,-3.152173889,687,
CBEO045-9,51.491135195,-3.152443689,688,
CBEO045-9,51.491152195,-3.152648189,689,
CBEO045-9,51.491176695,-3.152921989,690,
CBEO045-9,51.491208495,-3.153207989,691,
CBEO045-9,51.491210495,-3.153375689,692,
CBEO045-9,51.491234895,-3.153585189,693,
CBEO045-9,51.491276836,-3.153861537,694,
CBEO045-9,51.491276836,-3.153861537,695,
CBEO045-9,51.491278695,-3.153873789,696,
CBEO045-9,51.491367695,-3.154556089,697,
CBEO045-9,51.491369795,-3.154579189,698,
CBEO045-9,51.491384295,-3.154712589,699,
CBEO045-9,51.491406295,-3.154918689,700,
CBEO045-9,51.491419795,-3.155081389,701,
CBEO045-9,51.491399095,-3.155366789,702,
CBEO045-9,51.491358195,-3.155569589,703,
CBEO045-9,51.491245095,-3.155838089,704,
CBEO045-9,51.491151495,-3.155967989,705,
CBEO045-9,51.491097095,-3.156054089,706,
CBEO045-9,51.490981595,-3.156213489,707,
CBEO045-9,51.490830595,-3.156405789,708,
CBEO045-9,51.490684195,-3.156564989,709,
CBEO045-9,51.490418395,-3.156820589,710,
CBEO045-9,51.490206895,-3.157018089,711,
CBEO045-9,51.489938895,-3.157247789,712,
CBEO045-9,51.489933973,-3.157252098,713,
CBEO045-9,51.489933973,-3.157252098,714,
CBEO045-9,51.489526795,-3.157608489,715,
CBEO045-9,51.489307995,-3.157796189,716,
CBEO045-9,51.489090195,-3.157964289,717,
CBEO045-9,51.488945895,-3.158085989,718,
CBEO045-9,51.488914695,-3.158112289,719,
CBEO045-9,51.488885495,-3.158137589,720,
CBEO045-9,51.488165295,-3.158762289,721,
CBEO045-9,51.488067095,-3.158852389,722,
CBEO045-9,51.487959395,-3.158954989,723,
CBEO045-9,51.487799395,-3.159146889,724,
CBEO045-9,51.487636795,-3.159341889,725,
CBEO045-9,51.487424695,-3.159609389,726,
CBEO045-9,51.487379095,-3.159666989,727,
CBEO045-9,51.487328595,-3.159676989,728,
CBEO045-9,51.487294995,-3.159719189,729,
CBEO045-9,51.487270395,-3.159750189,730,
CBEO045-9,51.487076495,-3.160026989,731,
CBEO045-9,51.486670495,-3.160624389,732,
CBEO045-9,51.486553095,-3.160811889,733,
CBEO045-9,51.486477861,-3.160933936,734,
CBEO045-9,51.486477861,-3.160933936,735,
CBEO045-9,51.486355895,-3.161131789,736,
CBEO045-9,51.486298095,-3.161241689,737,
CBEO045-9,51.486260895,-3.161314889,738,
CBEO045-9,51.486220095,-3.161401189,739,
CBEO045-9,51.486189795,-3.161464089,740,
CBEO045-9,51.486106795,-3.161630989,741,
CBEO045-9,51.486008395,-3.161872889,742,
CBEO045-9,51.485904995,-3.162135289,743,
CBEO045-9,51.485812595,-3.162376189,744,
CBEO045-9,51.485707195,-3.162663789,745,
CBEO045-9,51.485517495,-3.163189589,746,
CBEO045-9,51.485441795,-3.163395789,747,
CBEO045-9,51.485387995,-3.163593289,748,
CBEO045-9,51.485322195,-3.163781689,749,
CBEO045-9,51.485272895,-3.163921689,750,
CBEO045-9,51.485193095,-3.164193689,751,
CBEO045-9,51.485139995,-3.164346789,752,
CBEO045-9,51.485067095,-3.164554689,753,
CBEO045-9,51.485056295,-3.164581589,754,
CBEO045-9,51.485039495,-3.164625889,755,
CBEO045-9,51.484970695,-3.164770589,756,
CBEO045-9,51.484930495,-3.164864989,757,
CBEO045-9,51.484870395,-3.165019589,758,
CBEO045-9,51.484813595,-3.165187089,759,
CBEO045-9,51.484718495,-3.165465289,760,
CBEO045-9,51.484686895,-3.165576289,761,
CBEO045-9,51.484649195,-3.165683789,762,
CBEO045-9,51.484597881,-3.165827505,763,
CBEO045-9,51.484597881,-3.165827505,764,
CBEO045-9,51.484446995,-3.166250089,765,
CBEO045-9,51.484420795,-3.166322089,766,
CBEO045-9,51.484369595,-3.166469489,767,
CBEO045-9,51.484351895,-3.166519389,768,
CBEO045-9,51.484283295,-3.166705889,769,
CBEO045-9,51.484214295,-3.166875489,770,
CBEO045-9,51.484140895,-3.167043289,771,
CBEO045-9,51.484072095,-3.167198289,772,
CBEO045-9,51.483974895,-3.167424289,773,
CBEO045-9,51.483821895,-3.167775889,774,
CBEO045-9,51.483820495,-3.167779089,775,
CBEO045-9,51.483799095,-3.167827789,776,
CBEO045-9,51.483778995,-3.167874789,777,
CBEO045-9,51.483714395,-3.168020689,778,
CBEO045-9,51.483672995,-3.168132789,779,
CBEO045-9,51.483581895,-3.168352389,780,
CBEO045-9,51.483442813,-3.168684029,781,
CBEO045-9,51.483442813,-3.168684029,782,
CBEO045-9,51.483400095,-3.168785889,783,
CBEO045-9,51.483366395,-3.168872789,784,
CBEO045-9,51.483304595,-3.169025889,785,
CBEO045-9,51.483242195,-3.169201589,786,
CBEO045-9,51.483202695,-3.169330089,787,
CBEO045-9,51.483180395,-3.169401889,788,
CBEO045-9,51.483142795,-3.169545089,789,
CBEO045-9,51.483113595,-3.169684089,790,
CBEO045-9,51.483097295,-3.169782389,791,
CBEO045-9,51.483086895,-3.169850489,792,
CBEO045-9,51.483076695,-3.169938189,793,
CBEO045-9,51.483065195,-3.170059989,794,
CBEO045-9,51.483055195,-3.170248989,795,
CBEO045-9,51.483052195,-3.170432389,796,
CBEO045-9,51.483053195,-3.170539789,797,
CBEO045-9,51.483062595,-3.170753589,798,
CBEO045-9,51.483069795,-3.170839589,799,
CBEO045-9,51.483079795,-3.170939789,800,
CBEO045-9,51.483094795,-3.171051789,801,
CBEO045-9,51.483114095,-3.171172889,802,
CBEO045-9,51.483153095,-3.171353189,803,
CBEO045-9,51.483091395,-3.171396989,804,
CBEO045-9,51.483064295,-3.171352189,805,
CBEO045-9,51.483041095,-3.171331989,806,
CBEO045-9,51.482955695,-3.171359489,807,
CBEO045-9,51.482929295,-3.171357289,808,
CBEO045-9,51.482852795,-3.171352789,809,
CBEO045-9,51.482781395,-3.171362689,810,
CBEO045-9,51.482720595,-3.171333089,811,
CBEO045-9,51.482600395,-3.171267789,812,
CBEO045-9,51.482514495,-3.171217489,813,
CBEO045-9,51.482244595,-3.171066789,814,
CBEO045-9,51.482198595,-3.171040989,815,
CBEO045-9,51.482125895,-3.171000789,816,
CBEO045-9,51.482104095,-3.170988589,817,
CBEO045-9,51.482023295,-3.170947489,818,
CBEO045-9,51.481967895,-3.170918389,819,
CBEO045-9,51.481932595,-3.170899789,820,
CBEO045-9,51.481811795,-3.170834889,821,
CBEO045-9,51.481501395,-3.170650789,822,
CBEO045-9,51.481449536,-3.170621691,823,
CBEO045-9,51.481449536,-3.170621691,824,
CBEO045-9,51.481425295,-3.170608089,825,
CBEO045-9,51.481374795,-3.170581889,826,
CBEO045-9,51.481316195,-3.170562489,827,
CBEO045-9,51.481272395,-3.170556489,828,
CBEO045-9,51.481201895,-3.170557789,829,
CBEO045-9,51.481150295,-3.170569389,830,
CBEO045-9,51.481096595,-3.170593289,831,
CBEO045-9,51.481034295,-3.170631589,832,
CBEO045-9,51.481018095,-3.170641589,833,
CBEO045-9,51.480949995,-3.170703989,834,
CBEO045-9,51.480761295,-3.170965489,835,
CBEO045-9,51.480583395,-3.171232089,836,
CBEO045-9,51.480541595,-3.171287189,837,
CBEO045-9,51.480499695,-3.171342289,838,
CBEO045-9,51.480456295,-3.171393289,839,
CBEO045-9,51.480442195,-3.171409889,840,
CBEO045-9,51.480390095,-3.171482689,841,
CBEO045-9,51.480425595,-3.171516189,842,
CBEO045-9,51.480497695,-3.171584489,843,
CBEO045-9,51.480543595,-3.171630789,844,
CBEO045-9,51.480601495,-3.171692589,845,
CBEO045-9,51.480684595,-3.171742689,846,
CBEO045-9,51.480773595,-3.171832189,847,
CBEO045-9,51.480903279,-3.171960819,848,
CBEO045-8,51.524722796,-3.101509127,0,
CBEO045-8,51.524630195,-3.101420989,1,
CBEO045-8,51.524588895,-3.101381689,2,
CBEO045-8,51.524461195,-3.101194389,3,
CBEO045-8,51.524406095,-3.101084189,4,
CBEO045-8,51.524371595,-3.101005789,5,
CBEO045-8,51.524338095,-3.100929489,6,
CBEO045-8,51.524320995,-3.100890589,7,
CBEO045-8,51.524295995,-3.100795189,8,
CBEO045-8,51.524296995,-3.100778689,9,
CBEO045-8,51.524290995,-3.100741389,10,
CBEO045-8,51.524279295,-3.100708089,11,
CBEO045-8,51.524261495,-3.100682489,12,
CBEO045-8,51.524239595,-3.100667289,13,
CBEO045-8,51.524215895,-3.100663989,14,
CBEO045-8,51.524192695,-3.100672989,15,
CBEO045-8,51.524181095,-3.100681389,16,
CBEO045-8,51.524169795,-3.100698389,17,
CBEO045-8,51.524145695,-3.100701389,18,
CBEO045-8,51.524068995,-3.100717489,19,
CBEO045-8,51.524061395,-3.100719089,20,
CBEO045-8,51.524025495,-3.100726889,21,
CBEO045-8,51.524020595,-3.100727989,22,
CBEO045-8,51.523727295,-3.100658689,23,
CBEO045-8,51.523591595,-3.100618789,24,
CBEO045-8,51.523120095,-3.100455689,25,
CBEO045-8,51.522733095,-3.100335589,26,
CBEO045-8,51.522666395,-3.100318789,27,
CBEO045-8,51.522538195,-3.100295889,28,
CBEO045-8,51.522431195,-3.100291689,29,
CBEO045-8,51.522306595,-3.100303389,30,
CBEO045-8,51.522211195,-3.100330289,31,
CBEO045-8,51.522115595,-3.100367789,32,
CBEO045-8,51.521928695,-3.100493289,33,
CBEO045-8,51.521816595,-3.100591189,34,
CBEO045-8,51.521761995,-3.100638689,35,
CBEO045-8,51.521497495,-3.100904889,36,
CBEO045-8,51.521427108,-3.100975016,37,
CBEO045-8,51.521427108,-3.100975016,38,
CBEO045-8,51.521416395,-3.100985689,39,
CBEO045-8,51.521308095,-3.101133989,40,
CBEO045-8,51.521154995,-3.101344089,41,
CBEO045-8,51.521015595,-3.101552689,42,
CBEO045-8,51.520807095,-3.101942989,43,
CBEO045-8,51.520621695,-3.102374889,44,
CBEO045-8,51.520474895,-3.102703689,45,
CBEO045-8,51.520439995,-3.102781689,46,
CBEO045-8,51.520437795,-3.102786689,47,
CBEO045-8,51.520337295,-3.102945589,48,
CBEO045-8,51.520189995,-3.103119989,49,
CBEO045-8,51.520152098,-3.10315414,50,
CBEO045-8,51.520152098,-3.10315414,51,
CBEO045-8,51.519888595,-3.103391589,52,
CBEO045-8,51.519788495,-3.103514389,53,
CBEO045-8,51.519774895,-3.103487789,54,
CBEO045-8,51.519750395,-3.103461789,55,
CBEO045-8,51.519721795,-3.103450889,56,
CBEO045-8,51.519700395,-3.103453289,57,
CBEO045-8,51.519670095,-3.103473289,58,
CBEO045-8,51.519481995,-3.103157689,59,
CBEO045-8,51.519409495,-3.103069189,60,
CBEO045-8,51.519313295,-3.102978389,61,
CBEO045-8,51.519160095,-3.102851989,62,
CBEO045-8,51.519138395,-3.102836229,63,
CBEO045-8,51.519138395,-3.102836229,64,
CBEO045-8,51.518974895,-3.102717489,65,
CBEO045-8,51.518822595,-3.102611289,66,
CBEO045-8,51.518735495,-3.102553489,67,
CBEO045-8,51.518657095,-3.102490689,68,
CBEO045-8,51.518468595,-3.102333589,69,
CBEO045-8,51.518299495,-3.102142489,70,
CBEO045-8,51.518184495,-3.102011189,71,
CBEO045-8,51.518117195,-3.101916789,72,
CBEO045-8,51.518023495,-3.101776289,73,
CBEO045-8,51.517947495,-3.101647289,74,
CBEO045-8,51.517919795,-3.101600189,75,
CBEO045-8,51.517831195,-3.101441889,76,
CBEO045-8,51.517784395,-3.101350589,77,
CBEO045-8,51.517664695,-3.101117489,78,
CBEO045-8,51.517527095,-3.100800189,79,
CBEO045-8,51.517477495,-3.100679189,80,
CBEO045-8,51.517412995,-3.100526289,81,
CBEO045-8,51.517357395,-3.100365389,82,
CBEO045-8,51.517298895,-3.100157289,83,
CBEO045-8,51.517259795,-3.099981889,84,
CBEO045-8,51.517225995,-3.099777789,85,
CBEO045-8,51.517209695,-3.099554389,86,
CBEO045-8,51.517207395,-3.099382289,87,
CBEO045-8,51.517214395,-3.099175289,88,
CBEO045-8,51.517239995,-3.098959489,89,
CBEO045-8,51.51729394,-3.098553826,90,
CBEO045-8,51.51729394,-3.098553826,91,
CBEO045-8,51.517309795,-3.098434589,92,
CBEO045-8,51.517321395,-3.098355289,93,
CBEO045-8,51.517378695,-3.097964389,94,
CBEO045-8,51.517398295,-3.097830989,95,
CBEO045-8,51.517435495,-3.097602789,96,
CBEO045-8,51.517487495,-3.097370889,97,
CBEO045-8,51.517585295,-3.096976789,98,
CBEO045-8,51.517654895,-3.096768189,99,
CBEO045-8,51.517685295,-3.096790089,100,
CBEO045-8,51.517718495,-3.096793989,101,
CBEO045-8,51.517741095,-3.096785789,102,
CBEO045-8,51.517770095,-3.096759189,103,
CBEO045-8,51.517788495,-3.096726489,104,
CBEO045-8,51.517801595,-3.096679389,105,
CBEO045-8,51.517804295,-3.096625989,106,
CBEO045-8,51.517792395,-3.096564889,107,
CBEO045-8,51.517771295,-3.096523489,108,
CBEO045-8,51.517747395,-3.096499289,109,
CBEO045-8,51.517827395,-3.096354389,110,
CBEO045-8,51.517896895,-3.096222889,111,
CBEO045-8,51.517958495,-3.096106189,112,
CBEO045-8,51.518123795,-3.095820689,113,
CBEO045-8,51.518241095,-3.095647389,114,
CBEO045-8,51.518279295,-3.095598189,115,
CBEO045-8,51.518334095,-3.095534589,116,
CBEO045-8,51.518432695,-3.095424789,117,
CBEO045-8,51.518561195,-3.095289689,118,
CBEO045-8,51.518630535,-3.09522073,119,
CBEO045-8,51.518630535,-3.09522073,120,
CBEO045-8,51.518707295,-3.095144389,121,
CBEO045-8,51.518869395,-3.095008889,122,
CBEO045-8,51.519030495,-3.094883089,123,
CBEO045-8,51.519139595,-3.094798989,124,
CBEO045-8,51.519318995,-3.094659989,125,
CBEO045-8,51.519553195,-3.094470589,126,
CBEO045-8,51.519680095,-3.094357589,127,
CBEO045-8,51.519751495,-3.094287089,128,
CBEO045-8,51.519782295,-3.094255689,129,
CBEO045-8,51.519808095,-3.094229889,130,
CBEO045-8,51.519912895,-3.094118789,131,
CBEO045-8,51.520003095,-3.094010089,132,
CBEO045-8,51.520081595,-3.093907489,133,
CBEO045-8,51.520165495,-3.093776689,134,
CBEO045-8,51.520221295,-3.093660389,135,
CBEO045-8,51.520267395,-3.093544289,136,
CBEO045-8,51.520308995,-3.093573489,137,
CBEO045-8,51.520339995,-3.093579389,138,
CBEO045-8,51.520402795,-3.093553189,139,
CBEO045-8,51.520438095,-3.093507389,140,
CBEO045-8,51.520456495,-3.093463189,141,
CBEO045-8,51.520469395,-3.093393289,142,
CBEO045-8,51.520469395,-3.093387089,143,
CBEO045-8,51.520469295,-3.093345389,144,
CBEO045-8,51.520446495,-3.093249189,145,
CBEO045-8,51.520615695,-3.092995989,146,
CBEO045-8,51.520686495,-3.092847389,147,
CBEO045-8,51.520749995,-3.092714089,148,
CBEO045-8,51.520861495,-3.092472489,149,
CBEO045-8,51.520968795,-3.092240189,150,
CBEO045-8,51.521144095,-3.091859989,151,
CBEO045-8,51.521244895,-3.091659189,152,
CBEO045-8,51.521298495,-3.091566989,153,
CBEO045-8,51.521309187,-3.091553187,154,
CBEO045-8,51.521309187,-3.091553187,155,
CBEO045-8,51.521365195,-3.091480889,156,
CBEO045-8,51.521484695,-3.091342489,157,
CBEO045-8,51.521656895,-3.091205289,158,
CBEO045-8,51.521829995,-3.091115489,159,
CBEO045-8,51.521992895,-3.091073089,160,
CBEO045-8,51.522149595,-3.091053189,161,
CBEO045-8,51.522340495,-3.091033189,162,
CBEO045-8,51.522449795,-3.091023589,163,
CBEO045-8,51.522598295,-3.090996389,164,
CBEO045-8,51.522608595,-3.091053589,165,
CBEO045-8,51.522625895,-3.091086789,166,
CBEO045-8,51.522649295,-3.091108489,167,
CBEO045-8,51.522684795,-3.091115289,168,
CBEO045-8,51.522710595,-3.091102889,169,
CBEO045-8,51.522732295,-3.091077089,170,
CBEO045-8,51.522747195,-3.091040889,171,
CBEO045-8,51.522753495,-3.090998789,172,
CBEO045-8,51.522970695,-3.091051089,173,
CBEO045-8,51.523043795,-3.091074489,174,
CBEO045-8,51.523102395,-3.091093189,175,
CBEO045-8,51.523528395,-3.091248789,176,
CBEO045-8,51.523806395,-3.091385889,177,
CBEO045-8,51.523894995,-3.091448489,178,
CBEO045-8,51.523893895,-3.091495489,179,
CBEO045-8,51.523903095,-3.091540189,180,
CBEO045-8,51.523928695,-3.091585989,181,
CBEO045-8,51.523954995,-3.091605189,182,
CBEO045-8,51.523983595,-3.091608689,183,
CBEO045-8,51.524010895,-3.091596389,184,
CBEO045-8,51.524038795,-3.091561289,185,
CBEO045-8,51.524100195,-3.091658289,186,
CBEO045-8,51.524121895,-3.091693989,187,
CBEO045-8,51.524317995,-3.091909489,188,
CBEO045-8,51.524365695,-3.091958389,189,
CBEO045-8,51.524666595,-3.092266989,190,
CBEO045-8,51.52468258,-3.092283225,191,
CBEO045-8,51.52468258,-3.092283225,192,
CBEO045-8,51.524800095,-3.092402589,193,
CBEO045-8,51.525214795,-3.092824089,194,
CBEO045-8,51.525332595,-3.092939489,195,
CBEO045-8,51.525649095,-3.093264889,196,
CBEO045-8,51.525686095,-3.093321289,197,
CBEO045-8,51.526179295,-3.093811989,198,
CBEO045-8,51.52627819,-3.093913627,199,
CBEO045-8,51.52627819,-3.093913627,200,
CBEO045-8,51.526525295,-3.094167589,201,
CBEO045-8,51.526578795,-3.094230289,202,
CBEO045-8,51.526855695,-3.094532389,203,
CBEO045-8,51.527032995,-3.094794389,204,
CBEO045-8,51.527171895,-3.095060189,205,
CBEO045-8,51.527368795,-3.095460089,206,
CBEO045-8,51.527525295,-3.095831989,207,
CBEO045-8,51.527601895,-3.096075889,208,
CBEO045-8,51.527690595,-3.096390089,209,
CBEO045-8,51.527735352,-3.096551941,210,
CBEO045-8,51.527735352,-3.096551941,211,
CBEO045-8,51.527809695,-3.096820789,212,
CBEO045-8,51.527888895,-3.097115989,213,
CBEO045-8,51.527981595,-3.097444689,214,
CBEO045-8,51.528048995,-3.097704689,215,
CBEO045-8,51.528086595,-3.097893189,216,
CBEO045-8,51.528091095,-3.097915989,217,
CBEO045-8,51.528118095,-3.098135389,218,
CBEO045-8,51.528130995,-3.098351189,219,
CBEO045-8,51.528130795,-3.098522289,220,
CBEO045-8,51.528121995,-3.098672589,221,
CBEO045-8,51.528116795,-3.098716689,222,
CBEO045-8,51.528113795,-3.098741589,223,
CBEO045-8,51.528087195,-3.098921789,224,
CBEO045-8,51.528057195,-3.099062789,225,
CBEO045-8,51.528015895,-3.099224789,226,
CBEO045-8,51.527977895,-3.099344089,227,
CBEO045-8,51.527940595,-3.099441289,228,
CBEO045-8,51.527894995,-3.099535389,229,
CBEO045-8,51.527835295,-3.099648189,230,
CBEO045-8,51.527774795,-3.099748889,231,
CBEO045-8,51.527713495,-3.099834789,232,
CBEO045-8,51.527657495,-3.099902989,233,
CBEO045-8,51.527557895,-3.100017889,234,
CBEO045-8,51.527396195,-3.100209389,235,
CBEO045-8,51.527276195,-3.100357889,236,
CBEO045-8,51.527139095,-3.100540689,237,
CBEO045-8,51.526973795,-3.100787389,238,
CBEO045-8,51.526837995,-3.101019489,239,
CBEO045-8,51.526700595,-3.101300389,240,
CBEO045-8,51.526689495,-3.101325389,241,
CBEO045-8,51.526677595,-3.101352189,242,
CBEO045-8,51.526588495,-3.101560889,243,
CBEO045-8,51.526450495,-3.101954689,244,
CBEO045-8,51.526357895,-3.102303789,245,
CBEO045-8,51.526307695,-3.102531089,246,
CBEO045-8,51.526271614,-3.102704875,247,
CBEO045-8,51.526271614,-3.102704875,248,
CBEO045-8,51.526270095,-3.102712189,249,
CBEO045-8,51.526190795,-3.103083689,250,
CBEO045-8,51.526107695,-3.103434289,251,
CBEO045-8,51.526036995,-3.103712789,252,
CBEO045-8,51.526025595,-3.103759589,253,
CBEO045-8,51.525955795,-3.104003089,254,
CBEO045-8,51.525893995,-3.104198489,255,
CBEO045-8,51.525827495,-3.104380089,256,
CBEO045-8,51.525721195,-3.104632589,257,
CBEO045-8,51.525606295,-3.104911089,258,
CBEO045-8,51.525422395,-3.105265189,259,
CBEO045-8,51.525348795,-3.105409689,260,
CBEO045-8,51.525157095,-3.105786489,261,
CBEO045-8,51.524825495,-3.106372989,262,
CBEO045-8,51.524798195,-3.106338189,263,
CBEO045-8,51.524765895,-3.106327989,264,
CBEO045-8,51.524739095,-3.106338089,265,
CBEO045-8,51.524718795,-3.106360289,266,
CBEO045-8,51.524701995,-3.106400189,267,
CBEO045-8,51.524696795,-3.106443989,268,
CBEO045-8,51.524704795,-3.106496089,269,
CBEO045-8,51.524719295,-3.106526989,270,
CBEO045-8,51.524742495,-3.106550689,271,
CBEO045-8,51.524762595,-3.106558189,272,
CBEO045-8,51.524784895,-3.106555589,273,
CBEO045-8,51.524805995,-3.106541789,274,
CBEO045-8,51.524885295,-3.106729889,275,
CBEO045-8,51.525120895,-3.107268689,276,
CBEO045-8,51.52512615,-3.107281283,277,
CBEO045-8,51.52512615,-3.107281283,278,
CBEO045-8,51.525144595,-3.107325489,279,
CBEO045-8,51.525192495,-3.107435489,280,
CBEO045-8,51.525339195,-3.107772489,281,
CBEO045-8,51.525542695,-3.108217589,282,
CBEO045-8,51.525389695,-3.108394989,283,
CBEO045-8,51.525243895,-3.108564489,284,
CBEO045-8,51.525143195,-3.108690889,285,
CBEO045-8,51.525066295,-3.108804989,286,
CBEO045-8,51.524991195,-3.108947389,287,
CBEO045-8,51.524930095,-3.109084189,288,
CBEO045-8,51.524886395,-3.109207289,289,
CBEO045-8,51.524766195,-3.109618789,290,
CBEO045-8,51.524690795,-3.109905189,291,
CBEO045-8,51.524649895,-3.110036589,292,
CBEO045-8,51.524601995,-3.110168889,293,
CBEO045-8,51.524548595,-3.110287789,294,
CBEO045-8,51.524482795,-3.110413789,295,
CBEO045-8,51.524409395,-3.110523289,296,
CBEO045-8,51.524326295,-3.110627089,297,
CBEO045-8,51.524229695,-3.110722789,298,
CBEO045-8,51.524085095,-3.110817789,299,
CBEO045-8,51.523647795,-3.111017689,300,
CBEO045-8,51.523430595,-3.111178289,301,
CBEO045-8,51.523193295,-3.111414089,302,
CBEO045-8,51.522905695,-3.111764989,303,
CBEO045-8,51.522638894,-3.11217375,304,
CBEO045-8,51.522638894,-3.11217375,305,
CBEO045-8,51.522598595,-3.112235489,306,
CBEO045-8,51.522473495,-3.112378589,307,
CBEO045-8,51.522391695,-3.112473089,308,
CBEO045-8,51.522286595,-3.112562189,309,
CBEO045-8,51.522171395,-3.112654989,310,
CBEO045-8,51.522048495,-3.112723289,311,
CBEO045-8,51.521931195,-3.112767389,312,
CBEO045-8,51.521835195,-3.112793889,313,
CBEO045-8,51.521742195,-3.112806689,314,
CBEO045-8,51.521580595,-3.112802389,315,
CBEO045-8,51.521413295,-3.112788989,316,
CBEO045-8,51.521371995,-3.112783889,317,
CBEO045-8,51.521240995,-3.112770289,318,
CBEO045-8,51.520915895,-3.112740989,319,
CBEO045-8,51.52065121,-3.112715729,320,
CBEO045-8,51.52065121,-3.112715729,321,
CBEO045-8,51.520624595,-3.112713189,322,
CBEO045-8,51.520509695,-3.112698589,323,
CBEO045-8,51.520124495,-3.112627589,324,
CBEO045-8,51.519890195,-3.112584389,325,
CBEO045-8,51.519856875,-3.112577782,326,
CBEO045-8,51.519856875,-3.112577782,327,
CBEO045-8,51.519667795,-3.112540289,328,
CBEO045-8,51.519217795,-3.112451089,329,
CBEO045-8,51.518952395,-3.112408089,330,
CBEO045-8,51.518772395,-3.112382189,331,
CBEO045-8,51.518522795,-3.112388489,332,
CBEO045-8,51.518224895,-3.112404589,333,
CBEO045-8,51.517989895,-3.112452689,334,
CBEO045-8,51.517889007,-3.112477956,335,
CBEO045-8,51.517889007,-3.112477956,336,
CBEO045-8,51.517762695,-3.112509589,337,
CBEO045-8,51.517592895,-3.112575789,338,
CBEO045-8,51.517239795,-3.112723989,339,
CBEO045-8,51.517113695,-3.112789889,340,
CBEO045-8,51.516850795,-3.112941089,341,
CBEO045-8,51.516661395,-3.113063289,342,
CBEO045-8,51.516496795,-3.113193189,343,
CBEO045-8,51.516288295,-3.113381189,344,
CBEO045-8,51.516017495,-3.113653289,345,
CBEO045-8,51.515475495,-3.114215389,346,
CBEO045-8,51.515400795,-3.114291089,347,
CBEO045-8,51.515216295,-3.114468989,348,
CBEO045-8,51.515134295,-3.114539689,349,
CBEO045-8,51.514995895,-3.114642389,350,
CBEO045-8,51.514899195,-3.114715689,351,
CBEO045-8,51.514713495,-3.114856189,352,
CBEO045-8,51.514584954,-3.114954892,353,
CBEO045-8,51.514584954,-3.114954892,354,
CBEO045-8,51.514499395,-3.115020589,355,
CBEO045-8,51.514398095,-3.115100089,356,
CBEO045-8,51.514293695,-3.115182689,357,
CBEO045-8,51.514119095,-3.115324689,358,
CBEO045-8,51.513958295,-3.115454989,359,
CBEO045-8,51.513837395,-3.115555989,360,
CBEO045-8,51.513688695,-3.115695889,361,
CBEO045-8,51.513419695,-3.115971089,362,
CBEO045-8,51.513297895,-3.116111389,363,
CBEO045-8,51.513094695,-3.116358989,364,
CBEO045-8,51.512853995,-3.116688089,365,
CBEO045-8,51.512566695,-3.117092689,366,
CBEO045-8,51.512379847,-3.117355699,367,
CBEO045-8,51.512379847,-3.117355699,368,
CBEO045-8,51.512227395,-3.117570289,369,
CBEO045-8,51.512034895,-3.117838689,370,
CBEO045-8,51.511760695,-3.118219389,371,
CBEO045-8,51.511598795,-3.118428889,372,
CBEO045-8,51.511454495,-3.118607889,373,
CBEO045-8,51.511273495,-3.118817689,374,
CBEO045-8,51.511097895,-3.119017389,375,
CBEO045-8,51.510846595,-3.119300189,376,
CBEO045-8,51.510706495,-3.119457689,377,
CBEO045-8,51.510611395,-3.119561489,378,
CBEO045-8,51.510554495,-3.119616189,379,
CBEO045-8,51.510481395,-3.119675689,380,
CBEO045-8,51.510392595,-3.119733889,381,
CBEO045-8,51.510336295,-3.119768289,382,
CBEO045-8,51.510278895,-3.119798189,383,
CBEO045-8,51.510230795,-3.119818389,384,
CBEO045-8,51.510175095,-3.119839889,385,
CBEO045-8,51.510103095,-3.119857989,386,
CBEO045-8,51.510036495,-3.119871489,387,
CBEO045-8,51.509946995,-3.119883089,388,
CBEO045-8,51.509848195,-3.119875289,389,
CBEO045-8,51.509522495,-3.119836089,390,
CBEO045-8,51.509286095,-3.119805789,391,
CBEO045-8,51.509072442,-3.119779425,392,
CBEO045-8,51.509072442,-3.119779425,393,
CBEO045-8,51.508833895,-3.119749989,394,
CBEO045-8,51.508718095,-3.119739089,395,
CBEO045-8,51.508592995,-3.119728589,396,
CBEO045-8,51.508445495,-3.119724089,397,
CBEO045-8,51.508120995,-3.119736489,398,
CBEO045-8,51.507978295,-3.119746889,399,
CBEO045-8,51.507871495,-3.119751689,400,
CBEO045-8,51.507656595,-3.119773889,401,
CBEO045-8,51.507574995,-3.119781889,402,
CBEO045-8,51.507334195,-3.119802789,403,
CBEO045-8,51.507202295,-3.119813689,404,
CBEO045-8,51.507113095,-3.119825089,405,
CBEO045-8,51.507022995,-3.119836289,406,
CBEO045-8,51.506909195,-3.119854489,407,
CBEO045-8,51.506809354,-3.11988156,408,
CBEO045-8,51.506809354,-3.11988156,409,
CBEO045-8,51.506771995,-3.119891689,410,
CBEO045-8,51.506669895,-3.119921089,411,
CBEO045-8,51.506581795,-3.119953489,412,
CBEO045-8,51.506471295,-3.119995489,413,
CBEO045-8,51.506370995,-3.120044689,414,
CBEO045-8,51.506250095,-3.120112589,415,
CBEO045-8,51.506189095,-3.120149389,416,
CBEO045-8,51.506055895,-3.120234389,417,
CBEO045-8,51.505887495,-3.120356489,418,
CBEO045-8,51.505754595,-3.120456489,419,
CBEO045-8,51.505479095,-3.120660989,420,
CBEO045-8,51.505428795,-3.120696289,421,
CBEO045-8,51.505206295,-3.120834489,422,
CBEO045-8,51.505110495,-3.120887889,423,
CBEO045-8,51.505044095,-3.120917189,424,
CBEO045-8,51.504962295,-3.120945489,425,
CBEO045-8,51.504894895,-3.120959589,426,
CBEO045-8,51.504846295,-3.120967689,427,
CBEO045-8,51.504786495,-3.120971689,428,
CBEO045-8,51.504701195,-3.120966789,429,
CBEO045-8,51.504644495,-3.120958289,430,
CBEO045-8,51.504600195,-3.120948389,431,
CBEO045-8,51.504537895,-3.121378389,432,
CBEO045-8,51.504512707,-3.121553025,433,
CBEO045-8,51.504512707,-3.121553025,434,
CBEO045-8,51.504504995,-3.121606489,435,
CBEO045-8,51.504489995,-3.121731189,436,
CBEO045-8,51.504483395,-3.121836789,437,
CBEO045-8,51.504482495,-3.121973289,438,
CBEO045-8,51.504488595,-3.122519489,439,
CBEO045-8,51.504490095,-3.122726389,440,
CBEO045-8,51.504480695,-3.122890389,441,
CBEO045-8,51.504467295,-3.123063689,442,
CBEO045-8,51.504449095,-3.123226589,443,
CBEO045-8,51.504417395,-3.123440489,444,
CBEO045-8,51.504364695,-3.123739589,445,
CBEO045-8,51.504327095,-3.123965489,446,
CBEO045-8,51.504312295,-3.124098589,447,
CBEO045-8,51.504308395,-3.124231889,448,
CBEO045-8,51.504311495,-3.124390189,449,
CBEO045-8,51.504320395,-3.124566589,450,
CBEO045-8,51.504337795,-3.124822989,451,
CBEO045-8,51.504375195,-3.125282789,452,
CBEO045-8,51.504415195,-3.125749789,453,
CBEO045-8,51.504455195,-3.126150389,454,
CBEO045-8,51.504489594,-3.126461879,455,
CBEO045-8,51.504489594,-3.126461879,456,
CBEO045-8,51.504511195,-3.126657489,457,
CBEO045-8,51.504530395,-3.126788589,458,
CBEO045-8,51.504570295,-3.127006289,459,
CBEO045-8,51.504632395,-3.127291889,460,
CBEO045-8,51.504732895,-3.127691689,461,
CBEO045-8,51.504869695,-3.128232789,462,
CBEO045-8,51.504926995,-3.128459189,463,
CBEO045-8,51.504967595,-3.128598889,464,
CBEO045-8,51.505012095,-3.128714389,465,
CBEO045-8,51.505054995,-3.128814789,466,
CBEO045-8,51.505079795,-3.128867589,467,
CBEO045-8,51.505139195,-3.128991589,468,
CBEO045-8,51.505248995,-3.129214989,469,
CBEO045-8,51.505302995,-3.129319489,470,
CBEO045-8,51.505344695,-3.129397889,471,
CBEO045-8,51.505397895,-3.129471389,472,
CBEO045-8,51.505489995,-3.129568089,473,
CBEO045-8,51.505596895,-3.129668389,474,
CBEO045-8,51.505666095,-3.129730689,475,
CBEO045-8,51.505759295,-3.129811389,476,
CBEO045-8,51.505835295,-3.129869989,477,
CBEO045-8,51.50586856,-3.129888878,478,
CBEO045-8,51.50586856,-3.129888878,479,
CBEO045-8,51.505938495,-3.129928589,480,
CBEO045-8,51.506118995,-3.130017989,481,
CBEO045-8,51.506330395,-3.130115789,482,
CBEO045-8,51.506443095,-3.130163989,483,
CBEO045-8,51.506482995,-3.130178989,484,
CBEO045-8,51.506523595,-3.130194289,485,
CBEO045-8,51.506642795,-3.130222989,486,
CBEO045-8,51.506800795,-3.130248789,487,
CBEO045-8,51.506875195,-3.130261789,488,
CBEO045-8,51.507001295,-3.130289889,489,
CBEO045-8,51.507171695,-3.130339589,490,
CBEO045-8,51.507286495,-3.130379089,491,
CBEO045-8,51.507350095,-3.130404489,492,
CBEO045-8,51.507389937,-3.130422909,493,
CBEO045-8,51.507389937,-3.130422909,494,
CBEO045-8,51.507438995,-3.130445589,495,
CBEO045-8,51.507535995,-3.130498789,496,
CBEO045-8,51.507735895,-3.130612689,497,
CBEO045-8,51.507839895,-3.130680589,498,
CBEO045-8,51.507930195,-3.130741989,499,
CBEO045-8,51.508010195,-3.130795689,500,
CBEO045-8,51.508185995,-3.130908889,501,
CBEO045-8,51.508432495,-3.131039989,502,
CBEO045-8,51.508805595,-3.131229389,503,
CBEO045-8,51.508838195,-3.131283589,504,
CBEO045-8,51.508887595,-3.131312889,505,
CBEO045-8,51.508905195,-3.131323989,506,
CBEO045-8,51.508948595,-3.131347789,507,
CBEO045-8,51.508991095,-3.131372189,508,
CBEO045-8,51.509047595,-3.131367189,509,
CBEO045-8,51.509129995,-3.131419089,510,
CBEO045-8,51.509047695,-3.131603289,511,
CBEO045-8,51.509038195,-3.131624489,512,
CBEO045-8,51.508905895,-3.131920889,513,
CBEO045-8,51.508791395,-3.132172989,514,
CBEO045-8,51.508677595,-3.132407389,515,
CBEO045-8,51.508587595,-3.132569989,516,
CBEO045-8,51.508520395,-3.132685289,517,
CBEO045-8,51.508449095,-3.132725789,518,
CBEO045-8,51.508325995,-3.132904689,519,
CBEO045-8,51.508234895,-3.133017789,520,
CBEO045-8,51.508208995,-3.133048289,521,
CBEO045-8,51.508105595,-3.133168789,522,
CBEO045-8,51.508059695,-3.133215189,523,
CBEO045-8,51.508005327,-3.133263211,524,
CBEO045-8,51.508005327,-3.133263211,525,
CBEO045-8,51.507944895,-3.133316589,526,
CBEO045-8,51.507878995,-3.133368689,527,
CBEO045-8,51.507808695,-3.133414689,528,
CBEO045-8,51.507689095,-3.133489289,529,
CBEO045-8,51.507436095,-3.133634089,530,
CBEO045-8,51.507310595,-3.133765889,531,
CBEO045-8,51.507140595,-3.133866189,532,
CBEO045-8,51.507009495,-3.133951389,533,
CBEO045-8,51.506857395,-3.134062989,534,
CBEO045-8,51.506667395,-3.134208089,535,
CBEO045-8,51.506221195,-3.134555789,536,
CBEO045-8,51.506051595,-3.134701789,537,
CBEO045-8,51.505875495,-3.134863789,538,
CBEO045-8,51.505736695,-3.135000489,539,
CBEO045-8,51.505568795,-3.135168489,540,
CBEO045-8,51.505214595,-3.135565289,541,
CBEO045-8,51.505109395,-3.135690189,542,
CBEO045-8,51.504995995,-3.135818589,543,
CBEO045-8,51.50491086,-3.135924422,544,
CBEO045-8,51.50491086,-3.135924422,545,
CBEO045-8,51.504876295,-3.135967389,546,
CBEO045-8,51.504599595,-3.136342189,547,
CBEO045-8,51.504541395,-3.136430089,548,
CBEO045-8,51.504465395,-3.136547989,549,
CBEO045-8,51.504384595,-3.136688689,550,
CBEO045-8,51.504292795,-3.136855589,551,
CBEO045-8,51.504171395,-3.137086389,552,
CBEO045-8,51.504061295,-3.137289389,553,
CBEO045-8,51.503986095,-3.137420789,554,
CBEO045-8,51.503874395,-3.137593789,555,
CBEO045-8,51.503819295,-3.137669689,556,
CBEO045-8,51.503759595,-3.137746989,557,
CBEO045-8,51.503689795,-3.137828089,558,
CBEO045-8,51.503636995,-3.137887889,559,
CBEO045-8,51.503580495,-3.137946689,560,
CBEO045-8,51.503509095,-3.137953089,561,
CBEO045-8,51.503375395,-3.138070289,562,
CBEO045-8,51.503299195,-3.138131389,563,
CBEO045-8,51.503196795,-3.138202189,564,
CBEO045-8,51.503125695,-3.138248289,565,
CBEO045-8,51.503067595,-3.138341289,566,
CBEO045-8,51.503014095,-3.138366089,567,
CBEO045-8,51.502961395,-3.138389289,568,
CBEO045-8,51.502908895,-3.138411389,569,
CBEO045-8,51.502822295,-3.138445789,570,
CBEO045-8,51.502603195,-3.138527289,571,
CBEO045-8,51.502523895,-3.138557989,572,
CBEO045-8,51.502360495,-3.138626489,573,
CBEO045-8,51.502204195,-3.138691489,574,
CBEO045-8,51.502088095,-3.138743289,575,
CBEO045-8,51.501971195,-3.138796889,576,
CBEO045-8,51.501897795,-3.138832089,577,
CBEO045-8,51.501835495,-3.138813389,578,
CBEO045-8,51.501691195,-3.138913289,579,
CBEO045-8,51.501672795,-3.138926289,580,
CBEO045-8,51.501652295,-3.138940789,581,
CBEO045-8,51.501565095,-3.139003789,582,
CBEO045-8,51.501540895,-3.139022189,583,
CBEO045-8,51.501436195,-3.139102689,584,
CBEO045-8,51.501329895,-3.139184189,585,
CBEO045-8,51.501273895,-3.139278889,586,
CBEO045-8,51.501229295,-3.139311589,587,
CBEO045-8,51.501184595,-3.139343789,588,
CBEO045-8,51.500916495,-3.139547589,589,
CBEO045-8,51.500877595,-3.139583389,590,
CBEO045-8,51.500823495,-3.139572789,591,
CBEO045-8,51.500797795,-3.139631189,592,
CBEO045-8,51.500724395,-3.139699789,593,
CBEO045-8,51.500678395,-3.139740689,594,
CBEO045-8,51.500637795,-3.139770189,595,
CBEO045-8,51.500571295,-3.139808589,596,
CBEO045-8,51.500489195,-3.139806789,597,
CBEO045-8,51.500445995,-3.139808389,598,
CBEO045-8,51.500416595,-3.139812589,599,
CBEO045-8,51.500385595,-3.139822989,600,
CBEO045-8,51.500355395,-3.139843089,601,
CBEO045-8,51.500314995,-3.139878189,602,
CBEO045-8,51.500264295,-3.139929089,603,
CBEO045-8,51.500067395,-3.140094389,604,
CBEO045-8,51.499968595,-3.140163089,605,
CBEO045-8,51.499686395,-3.140339889,606,
CBEO045-8,51.499306695,-3.140579889,607,
CBEO045-8,51.499289495,-3.140590789,608,
CBEO045-8,51.499160595,-3.140668289,609,
CBEO045-8,51.499064695,-3.140718989,610,
CBEO045-8,51.498949095,-3.140785389,611,
CBEO045-8,51.498570599,-3.141019952,612,
CBEO045-8,51.498570599,-3.141019952,613,
CBEO045-8,51.498276695,-3.141202089,614,
CBEO045-8,51.498123195,-3.141299289,615,
CBEO045-8,51.497814195,-3.141487289,616,
CBEO045-8,51.497683895,-3.141547089,617,
CBEO045-8,51.497570895,-3.141574389,618,
CBEO045-8,51.497531295,-3.141568689,619,
CBEO045-8,51.497492695,-3.141583389,620,
CBEO045-8,51.497472895,-3.141599789,621,
CBEO045-8,51.497442095,-3.141645189,622,
CBEO045-8,51.497429095,-3.141678089,623,
CBEO045-8,51.497360595,-3.141747289,624,
CBEO045-8,51.497207195,-3.141870289,625,
CBEO045-8,51.497055995,-3.141965789,626,
CBEO045-8,51.496859695,-3.142087389,627,
CBEO045-8,51.496812795,-3.142116389,628,
CBEO045-8,51.496477895,-3.142344589,629,
CBEO045-8,51.496439895,-3.142368989,630,
CBEO045-8,51.496208495,-3.142510789,631,
CBEO045-8,51.496008095,-3.142643789,632,
CBEO045-8,51.495952995,-3.142678389,633,
CBEO045-8,51.495913676,-3.142706675,634,
CBEO045-8,51.495913676,-3.142706675,635,
CBEO045-8,51.495661495,-3.142888089,636,
CBEO045-8,51.495644095,-3.142900989,637,
CBEO045-8,51.495618395,-3.142919989,638,
CBEO045-8,51.495554895,-3.142967289,639,
CBEO045-8,51.495478495,-3.143024289,640,
CBEO045-8,51.495397695,-3.143080589,641,
CBEO045-8,51.495287195,-3.143162589,642,
CBEO045-8,51.495268295,-3.143178089,643,
CBEO045-8,51.495115795,-3.143302489,644,
CBEO045-8,51.495013995,-3.143386389,645,
CBEO045-8,51.494696595,-3.143671289,646,
CBEO045-8,51.494335595,-3.144011789,647,
CBEO045-8,51.494050095,-3.144281889,648,
CBEO045-8,51.494029795,-3.144301289,649,
CBEO045-8,51.494009395,-3.144320589,650,
CBEO045-8,51.493878095,-3.144445489,651,
CBEO045-8,51.493765995,-3.144573989,652,
CBEO045-8,51.493558595,-3.144863089,653,
CBEO045-8,51.493433595,-3.145037289,654,
CBEO045-8,51.49336157,-3.145160753,655,
CBEO045-8,51.49336157,-3.145160753,656,
CBEO045-8,51.493176095,-3.145478689,657,
CBEO045-8,51.492765795,-3.146222089,658,
CBEO045-8,51.492510295,-3.146721989,659,
CBEO045-8,51.492498095,-3.146747689,660,
CBEO045-8,51.492475895,-3.146791989,661,
CBEO045-8,51.492350195,-3.147037689,662,
CBEO045-8,51.492213695,-3.147317789,663,
CBEO045-8,51.491952395,-3.147879189,664,
CBEO045-8,51.491778833,-3.148282161,665,
CBEO045-8,51.491778833,-3.148282161,666,
CBEO045-8,51.491764995,-3.148314289,667,
CBEO045-8,51.491735995,-3.148486889,668,
CBEO045-8,51.491675295,-3.148641389,669,
CBEO045-8,51.491628195,-3.148766189,670,
CBEO045-8,51.491578295,-3.148907889,671,
CBEO045-8,51.491521595,-3.149090089,672,
CBEO045-8,51.491473095,-3.149265189,673,
CBEO045-8,51.491427895,-3.149435889,674,
CBEO045-8,51.491368595,-3.149664189,675,
CBEO045-8,51.491293695,-3.149824689,676,
CBEO045-8,51.491209095,-3.150163389,677,
CBEO045-8,51.491170995,-3.150398789,678,
CBEO045-8,51.491163495,-3.150447889,679,
CBEO045-8,51.491146695,-3.150573089,680,
CBEO045-8,51.491132595,-3.150707589,681,
CBEO045-8,51.491120395,-3.150995589,682,
CBEO045-8,51.491115695,-3.151141389,683,
CBEO045-8,51.491112095,-3.151255589,684,
CBEO045-8,51.491135895,-3.151559789,685,
CBEO045-8,51.491130595,-3.151843789,686,
CBEO045-8,51.491127495,-3.152173889,687,
CBEO045-8,51.491135195,-3.152443689,688,
CBEO045-8,51.491152195,-3.152648189,689,
CBEO045-8,51.491176695,-3.152921989,690,
CBEO045-8,51.491208495,-3.153207989,691,
CBEO045-8,51.491210495,-3.153375689,692,
CBEO045-8,51.491234895,-3.153585189,693,
CBEO045-8,51.491276836,-3.153861537,694,
CBEO045-8,51.491276836,-3.153861537,695,
CBEO045-8,51.491278695,-3.153873789,696,
CBEO045-8,51.491367695,-3.154556089,697,
CBEO045-8,51.491369795,-3.154579189,698,
CBEO045-8,51.491384295,-3.154712589,699,
CBEO045-8,51.491406295,-3.154918689,700,
CBEO045-8,51.491419795,-3.155081389,701,
CBEO045-8,51.491399095,-3.155366789,702,
CBEO045-8,51.491358195,-3.155569589,703,
CBEO045-8,51.491245095,-3.155838089,704,
CBEO045-8,51.491151495,-3.155967989,705,
CBEO045-8,51.491097095,-3.156054089,706,
CBEO045-8,51.490981595,-3.156213489,707,
CBEO045-8,51.490830595,-3.156405789,708,
CBEO045-8,51.490684195,-3.156564989,709,
CBEO045-8,51.490418395,-3.156820589,710,
CBEO045-8,51.490206895,-3.157018089,711,
CBEO045-8,51.489938895,-3.157247789,712,
CBEO045-8,51.489933973,-3.157252098,713,
CBEO045-8,51.489933973,-3.157252098,714,
CBEO045-8,51.489526795,-3.157608489,715,
CBEO045-8,51.489307995,-3.157796189,716,
CBEO045-8,51.489090195,-3.157964289,717,
CBEO045-8,51.488945895,-3.158085989,718,
CBEO045-8,51.488914695,-3.158112289,719,
CBEO045-8,51.488885495,-3.158137589,720,
CBEO045-8,51.488165295,-3.158762289,721,
CBEO045-8,51.488067095,-3.158852389,722,
CBEO045-8,51.487959395,-3.158954989,723,
CBEO045-8,51.487799395,-3.159146889,724,
CBEO045-8,51.487636795,-3.159341889,725,
CBEO045-8,51.487424695,-3.159609389,726,
CBEO045-8,51.487379095,-3.159666989,727,
CBEO045-8,51.487328595,-3.159676989,728,
CBEO045-8,51.487294995,-3.159719189,729,
CBEO045-8,51.487270395,-3.159750189,730,
CBEO045-8,51.487076495,-3.160026989,731,
CBEO045-8,51.486670495,-3.160624389,732,
CBEO045-8,51.486553095,-3.160811889,733,
CBEO045-8,51.486477861,-3.160933936,734,
CBEO045-8,51.486477861,-3.160933936,735,
CBEO045-8,51.486355895,-3.161131789,736,
CBEO045-8,51.486298095,-3.161241689,737,
CBEO045-8,51.486260895,-3.161314889,738,
CBEO045-8,51.486220095,-3.161401189,739,
CBEO045-8,51.486189795,-3.161464089,740,
CBEO045-8,51.486106795,-3.161630989,741,
CBEO045-8,51.486008395,-3.161872889,742,
CBEO045-8,51.485904995,-3.162135289,743,
CBEO045-8,51.485812595,-3.162376189,744,
CBEO045-8,51.485707195,-3.162663789,745,
CBEO045-8,51.485517495,-3.163189589,746,
CBEO045-8,51.485441795,-3.163395789,747,
CBEO045-8,51.485387995,-3.163593289,748,
CBEO045-8,51.485322195,-3.163781689,749,
CBEO045-8,51.485272895,-3.163921689,750,
CBEO045-8,51.485193095,-3.164193689,751,
CBEO045-8,51.485139995,-3.164346789,752,
CBEO045-8,51.485067095,-3.164554689,753,
CBEO045-8,51.485056295,-3.164581589,754,
CBEO045-8,51.485039495,-3.164625889,755,
CBEO045-8,51.484970695,-3.164770589,756,
CBEO045-8,51.484930495,-3.164864989,757,
CBEO045-8,51.484870395,-3.165019589,758,
CBEO045-8,51.484813595,-3.165187089,759,
CBEO045-8,51.484718495,-3.165465289,760,
CBEO045-8,51.484686895,-3.165576289,761,
CBEO045-8,51.484649195,-3.165683789,762,
CBEO045-8,51.484597881,-3.165827505,763,
CBEO045-8,51.484597881,-3.165827505,764,
CBEO045-8,51.484446995,-3.166250089,765,
CBEO045-8,51.484420795,-3.166322089,766,
CBEO045-8,51.484369595,-3.166469489,767,
CBEO045-8,51.484351895,-3.166519389,768,
CBEO045-8,51.484283295,-3.166705889,769,
CBEO045-8,51.484214295,-3.166875489,770,
CBEO045-8,51.484140895,-3.167043289,771,
CBEO045-8,51.484072095,-3.167198289,772,
CBEO045-8,51.483974895,-3.167424289,773,
CBEO045-8,51.483821895,-3.167775889,774,
CBEO045-8,51.483820495,-3.167779089,775,
CBEO045-8,51.483799095,-3.167827789,776,
CBEO045-8,51.483778995,-3.167874789,777,
CBEO045-8,51.483714395,-3.168020689,778,
CBEO045-8,51.483672995,-3.168132789,779,
CBEO045-8,51.483581895,-3.168352389,780,
CBEO045-8,51.483442813,-3.168684029,781,
CBEO045-8,51.483442813,-3.168684029,782,
CBEO045-8,51.483400095,-3.168785889,783,
CBEO045-8,51.483366395,-3.168872789,784,
CBEO045-8,51.483304595,-3.169025889,785,
CBEO045-8,51.483242195,-3.169201589,786,
CBEO045-8,51.483202695,-3.169330089,787,
CBEO045-8,51.483180395,-3.169401889,788,
CBEO045-8,51.483142795,-3.169545089,789,
CBEO045-8,51.483113595,-3.169684089,790,
CBEO045-8,51.483097295,-3.169782389,791,
CBEO045-8,51.483086895,-3.169850489,792,
CBEO045-8,51.483076695,-3.169938189,793,
CBEO045-8,51.483065195,-3.170059989,794,
CBEO045-8,51.483055195,-3.170248989,795,
CBEO045-8,51.483052195,-3.170432389,796,
CBEO045-8,51.483053195,-3.170539789,797,
CBEO045-8,51.483062595,-3.170753589,798,
CBEO045-8,51.483069795,-3.170839589,799,
CBEO045-8,51.483079795,-3.170939789,800,
CBEO045-8,51.483094795,-3.171051789,801,
CBEO045-8,51.483114095,-3.171172889,802,
CBEO045-8,51.483153095,-3.171353189,803,
CBEO045-8,51.483091395,-3.171396989,804,
CBEO045-8,51.483064295,-3.171352189,805,
CBEO045-8,51.483041095,-3.171331989,806,
CBEO045-8,51.482955695,-3.171359489,807,
CBEO045-8,51.482929295,-3.171357289,808,
CBEO045-8,51.482852795,-3.171352789,809,
CBEO045-8,51.482781395,-3.171362689,810,
CBEO045-8,51.482720595,-3.171333089,811,
CBEO045-8,51.482600395,-3.171267789,812,
CBEO045-8,51.482514495,-3.171217489,813,
CBEO045-8,51.482244595,-3.171066789,814,
CBEO045-8,51.482198595,-3.171040989,815,
CBEO045-8,51.482125895,-3.171000789,816,
CBEO045-8,51.482104095,-3.170988589,817,
CBEO045-8,51.482023295,-3.170947489,818,
CBEO045-8,51.481967895,-3.170918389,819,
CBEO045-8,51.481932595,-3.170899789,820,
CBEO045-8,51.481811795,-3.170834889,821,
CBEO045-8,51.481501395,-3.170650789,822,
CBEO045-8,51.481449536,-3.170621691,823,
CBEO045-8,51.481449536,-3.170621691,824,
CBEO045-8,51.481425295,-3.170608089,825,
CBEO045-8,51.481374795,-3.170581889,826,
CBEO045-8,51.481316195,-3.170562489,827,
CBEO045-8,51.481272395,-3.170556489,828,
CBEO045-8,51.481201895,-3.170557789,829,
CBEO045-8,51.481150295,-3.170569389,830,
CBEO045-8,51.481096595,-3.170593289,831,
CBEO045-8,51.481034295,-3.170631589,832,
CBEO045-8,51.481018095,-3.170641589,833,
CBEO045-8,51.480949995,-3.170703989,834,
CBEO045-8,51.480761295,-3.170965489,835,
CBEO045-8,51.480583395,-3.171232089,836,
CBEO045-8,51.480541595,-3.171287189,837,
CBEO045-8,51.480499695,-3.171342289,838,
CBEO045-8,51.480456295,-3.171393289,839,
CBEO045-8,51.480442195,-3.171409889,840,
CBEO045-8,51.480390095,-3.171482689,841,
CBEO045-8,51.480425595,-3.171516189,842,
CBEO045-8,51.480497695,-3.171584489,843,
CBEO045-8,51.480543595,-3.171630789,844,
CBEO045-8,51.480601495,-3.171692589,845,
CBEO045-8,51.480684595,-3.171742689,846,
CBEO045-8,51.480773595,-3.171832189,847,
CBEO045-8,51.480903279,-3.171960819,848,
CBEO044-4,51.524722796,-3.101509127,0,
CBEO044-4,51.524630195,-3.101420989,1,
CBEO044-4,51.524588895,-3.101381689,2,
CBEO044-4,51.524461195,-3.101194389,3,
CBEO044-4,51.524406095,-3.101084189,4,
CBEO044-4,51.524371595,-3.101005789,5,
CBEO044-4,51.524338095,-3.100929489,6,
CBEO044-4,51.524320995,-3.100890589,7,
CBEO044-4,51.524295995,-3.100795189,8,
CBEO044-4,51.524296995,-3.100778689,9,
CBEO044-4,51.524290995,-3.100741389,10,
CBEO044-4,51.524279295,-3.100708089,11,
CBEO044-4,51.524261495,-3.100682489,12,
CBEO044-4,51.524239595,-3.100667289,13,
CBEO044-4,51.524215895,-3.100663989,14,
CBEO044-4,51.524192695,-3.100672989,15,
CBEO044-4,51.524181095,-3.100681389,16,
CBEO044-4,51.524169795,-3.100698389,17,
CBEO044-4,51.524145695,-3.100701389,18,
CBEO044-4,51.524068995,-3.100717489,19,
CBEO044-4,51.524061395,-3.100719089,20,
CBEO044-4,51.524025495,-3.100726889,21,
CBEO044-4,51.524020595,-3.100727989,22,
CBEO044-4,51.523727295,-3.100658689,23,
CBEO044-4,51.523591595,-3.100618789,24,
CBEO044-4,51.523120095,-3.100455689,25,
CBEO044-4,51.522733095,-3.100335589,26,
CBEO044-4,51.522666395,-3.100318789,27,
CBEO044-4,51.522538195,-3.100295889,28,
CBEO044-4,51.522431195,-3.100291689,29,
CBEO044-4,51.522306595,-3.100303389,30,
CBEO044-4,51.522211195,-3.100330289,31,
CBEO044-4,51.522115595,-3.100367789,32,
CBEO044-4,51.521928695,-3.100493289,33,
CBEO044-4,51.521816595,-3.100591189,34,
CBEO044-4,51.521761995,-3.100638689,35,
CBEO044-4,51.521497495,-3.100904889,36,
CBEO044-4,51.521427108,-3.100975016,37,
CBEO044-4,51.521427108,-3.100975016,38,
CBEO044-4,51.521416395,-3.100985689,39,
CBEO044-4,51.521308095,-3.101133989,40,
CBEO044-4,51.521154995,-3.101344089,41,
CBEO044-4,51.521015595,-3.101552689,42,
CBEO044-4,51.520807095,-3.101942989,43,
CBEO044-4,51.520621695,-3.102374889,44,
CBEO044-4,51.520474895,-3.102703689,45,
CBEO044-4,51.520439995,-3.102781689,46,
CBEO044-4,51.520437795,-3.102786689,47,
CBEO044-4,51.520337295,-3.102945589,48,
CBEO044-4,51.520189995,-3.103119989,49,
CBEO044-4,51.520152098,-3.10315414,50,
CBEO044-4,51.520152098,-3.10315414,51,
CBEO044-4,51.519888595,-3.103391589,52,
CBEO044-4,51.519788495,-3.103514389,53,
CBEO044-4,51.519774895,-3.103487789,54,
CBEO044-4,51.519750395,-3.103461789,55,
CBEO044-4,51.519721795,-3.103450889,56,
CBEO044-4,51.519700395,-3.103453289,57,
CBEO044-4,51.519670095,-3.103473289,58,
CBEO044-4,51.519481995,-3.103157689,59,
CBEO044-4,51.519409495,-3.103069189,60,
CBEO044-4,51.519313295,-3.102978389,61,
CBEO044-4,51.519160095,-3.102851989,62,
CBEO044-4,51.519138395,-3.102836229,63,
CBEO044-4,51.519138395,-3.102836229,64,
CBEO044-4,51.518974895,-3.102717489,65,
CBEO044-4,51.518822595,-3.102611289,66,
CBEO044-4,51.518735495,-3.102553489,67,
CBEO044-4,51.518657095,-3.102490689,68,
CBEO044-4,51.518468595,-3.102333589,69,
CBEO044-4,51.518299495,-3.102142489,70,
CBEO044-4,51.518184495,-3.102011189,71,
CBEO044-4,51.518117195,-3.101916789,72,
CBEO044-4,51.518023495,-3.101776289,73,
CBEO044-4,51.517947495,-3.101647289,74,
CBEO044-4,51.517919795,-3.101600189,75,
CBEO044-4,51.517831195,-3.101441889,76,
CBEO044-4,51.517784395,-3.101350589,77,
CBEO044-4,51.517664695,-3.101117489,78,
CBEO044-4,51.517527095,-3.100800189,79,
CBEO044-4,51.517477495,-3.100679189,80,
CBEO044-4,51.517412995,-3.100526289,81,
CBEO044-4,51.517357395,-3.100365389,82,
CBEO044-4,51.517298895,-3.100157289,83,
CBEO044-4,51.517259795,-3.099981889,84,
CBEO044-4,51.517225995,-3.099777789,85,
CBEO044-4,51.517209695,-3.099554389,86,
CBEO044-4,51.517207395,-3.099382289,87,
CBEO044-4,51.517214395,-3.099175289,88,
CBEO044-4,51.517239995,-3.098959489,89,
CBEO044-4,51.51729394,-3.098553826,90,
CBEO044-4,51.51729394,-3.098553826,91,
CBEO044-4,51.517309795,-3.098434589,92,
CBEO044-4,51.517321395,-3.098355289,93,
CBEO044-4,51.517378695,-3.097964389,94,
CBEO044-4,51.517398295,-3.097830989,95,
CBEO044-4,51.517435495,-3.097602789,96,
CBEO044-4,51.517487495,-3.097370889,97,
CBEO044-4,51.517585295,-3.096976789,98,
CBEO044-4,51.517654895,-3.096768189,99,
CBEO044-4,51.517685295,-3.096790089,100,
CBEO044-4,51.517718495,-3.096793989,101,
CBEO044-4,51.517741095,-3.096785789,102,
CBEO044-4,51.517770095,-3.096759189,103,
CBEO044-4,51.517788495,-3.096726489,104,
CBEO044-4,51.517801595,-3.096679389,105,
CBEO044-4,51.517804295,-3.096625989,106,
CBEO044-4,51.517792395,-3.096564889,107,
CBEO044-4,51.517771295,-3.096523489,108,
CBEO044-4,51.517747395,-3.096499289,109,
CBEO044-4,51.517827395,-3.096354389,110,
CBEO044-4,51.517896895,-3.096222889,111,
CBEO044-4,51.517958495,-3.096106189,112,
CBEO044-4,51.518123795,-3.095820689,113,
CBEO044-4,51.518241095,-3.095647389,114,
CBEO044-4,51.518279295,-3.095598189,115,
CBEO044-4,51.518334095,-3.095534589,116,
CBEO044-4,51.518432695,-3.095424789,117,
CBEO044-4,51.518561195,-3.095289689,118,
CBEO044-4,51.518630535,-3.09522073,119,
CBEO044-4,51.518630535,-3.09522073,120,
CBEO044-4,51.518707295,-3.095144389,121,
CBEO044-4,51.518869395,-3.095008889,122,
CBEO044-4,51.519030495,-3.094883089,123,
CBEO044-4,51.519139595,-3.094798989,124,
CBEO044-4,51.519318995,-3.094659989,125,
CBEO044-4,51.519553195,-3.094470589,126,
CBEO044-4,51.519680095,-3.094357589,127,
CBEO044-4,51.519751495,-3.094287089,128,
CBEO044-4,51.519782295,-3.094255689,129,
CBEO044-4,51.519808095,-3.094229889,130,
CBEO044-4,51.519912895,-3.094118789,131,
CBEO044-4,51.520003095,-3.094010089,132,
CBEO044-4,51.520081595,-3.093907489,133,
CBEO044-4,51.520165495,-3.093776689,134,
CBEO044-4,51.520221295,-3.093660389,135,
CBEO044-4,51.520267395,-3.093544289,136,
CBEO044-4,51.520308995,-3.093573489,137,
CBEO044-4,51.520339995,-3.093579389,138,
CBEO044-4,51.520402795,-3.093553189,139,
CBEO044-4,51.520438095,-3.093507389,140,
CBEO044-4,51.520456495,-3.093463189,141,
CBEO044-4,51.520469395,-3.093393289,142,
CBEO044-4,51.520469395,-3.093387089,143,
CBEO044-4,51.520469295,-3.093345389,144,
CBEO044-4,51.520446495,-3.093249189,145,
CBEO044-4,51.520615695,-3.092995989,146,
CBEO044-4,51.520686495,-3.092847389,147,
CBEO044-4,51.520749995,-3.092714089,148,
CBEO044-4,51.520861495,-3.092472489,149,
CBEO044-4,51.520968795,-3.092240189,150,
CBEO044-4,51.521144095,-3.091859989,151,
CBEO044-4,51.521244895,-3.091659189,152,
CBEO044-4,51.521298495,-3.091566989,153,
CBEO044-4,51.521309187,-3.091553187,154,
CBEO044-4,51.521309187,-3.091553187,155,
CBEO044-4,51.521365195,-3.091480889,156,
CBEO044-4,51.521484695,-3.091342489,157,
CBEO044-4,51.521656895,-3.091205289,158,
CBEO044-4,51.521829995,-3.091115489,159,
CBEO044-4,51.521992895,-3.091073089,160,
CBEO044-4,51.522149595,-3.091053189,161,
CBEO044-4,51.522340495,-3.091033189,162,
CBEO044-4,51.522449795,-3.091023589,163,
CBEO044-4,51.522598295,-3.090996389,164,
CBEO044-4,51.522608595,-3.091053589,165,
CBEO044-4,51.522625895,-3.091086789,166,
CBEO044-4,51.522649295,-3.091108489,167,
CBEO044-4,51.522684795,-3.091115289,168,
CBEO044-4,51.522710595,-3.091102889,169,
CBEO044-4,51.522732295,-3.091077089,170,
CBEO044-4,51.522747195,-3.091040889,171,
CBEO044-4,51.522753495,-3.090998789,172,
CBEO044-4,51.522970695,-3.091051089,173,
CBEO044-4,51.523043795,-3.091074489,174,
CBEO044-4,51.523102395,-3.091093189,175,
CBEO044-4,51.523528395,-3.091248789,176,
CBEO044-4,51.523806395,-3.091385889,177,
CBEO044-4,51.523894995,-3.091448489,178,
CBEO044-4,51.523893895,-3.091495489,179,
CBEO044-4,51.523903095,-3.091540189,180,
CBEO044-4,51.523928695,-3.091585989,181,
CBEO044-4,51.523954995,-3.091605189,182,
CBEO044-4,51.523983595,-3.091608689,183,
CBEO044-4,51.524010895,-3.091596389,184,
CBEO044-4,51.524038795,-3.091561289,185,
CBEO044-4,51.524100195,-3.091658289,186,
CBEO044-4,51.524121895,-3.091693989,187,
CBEO044-4,51.524317995,-3.091909489,188,
CBEO044-4,51.524365695,-3.091958389,189,
CBEO044-4,51.524666595,-3.092266989,190,
CBEO044-4,51.52468258,-3.092283225,191,
CBEO044-4,51.52468258,-3.092283225,192,
CBEO044-4,51.524800095,-3.092402589,193,
CBEO044-4,51.525214795,-3.092824089,194,
CBEO044-4,51.525332595,-3.092939489,195,
CBEO044-4,51.525649095,-3.093264889,196,
CBEO044-4,51.525686095,-3.093321289,197,
CBEO044-4,51.526179295,-3.093811989,198,
CBEO044-4,51.52627819,-3.093913627,199,
CBEO044-4,51.52627819,-3.093913627,200,
CBEO044-4,51.526525295,-3.094167589,201,
CBEO044-4,51.526578795,-3.094230289,202,
CBEO044-4,51.526855695,-3.094532389,203,
CBEO044-4,51.527032995,-3.094794389,204,
CBEO044-4,51.527171895,-3.095060189,205,
CBEO044-4,51.527368795,-3.095460089,206,
CBEO044-4,51.527525295,-3.095831989,207,
CBEO044-4,51.527601895,-3.096075889,208,
CBEO044-4,51.527690595,-3.096390089,209,
CBEO044-4,51.527735352,-3.096551941,210,
CBEO044-4,51.527735352,-3.096551941,211,
CBEO044-4,51.527809695,-3.096820789,212,
CBEO044-4,51.527888895,-3.097115989,213,
CBEO044-4,51.527981595,-3.097444689,214,
CBEO044-4,51.528048995,-3.097704689,215,
CBEO044-4,51.528086595,-3.097893189,216,
CBEO044-4,51.528091095,-3.097915989,217,
CBEO044-4,51.528118095,-3.098135389,218,
CBEO044-4,51.528130995,-3.098351189,219,
CBEO044-4,51.528130795,-3.098522289,220,
CBEO044-4,51.528121995,-3.098672589,221,
CBEO044-4,51.528116795,-3.098716689,222,
CBEO044-4,51.528113795,-3.098741589,223,
CBEO044-4,51.528087195,-3.098921789,224,
CBEO044-4,51.528057195,-3.099062789,225,
CBEO044-4,51.528015895,-3.099224789,226,
CBEO044-4,51.527977895,-3.099344089,227,
CBEO044-4,51.527940595,-3.099441289,228,
CBEO044-4,51.527894995,-3.099535389,229,
CBEO044-4,51.527835295,-3.099648189,230,
CBEO044-4,51.527774795,-3.099748889,231,
CBEO044-4,51.527713495,-3.099834789,232,
CBEO044-4,51.527657495,-3.099902989,233,
CBEO044-4,51.527557895,-3.100017889,234,
CBEO044-4,51.527396195,-3.100209389,235,
CBEO044-4,51.527276195,-3.100357889,236,
CBEO044-4,51.527139095,-3.100540689,237,
CBEO044-4,51.526973795,-3.100787389,238,
CBEO044-4,51.526837995,-3.101019489,239,
CBEO044-4,51.526700595,-3.101300389,240,
CBEO044-4,51.526689495,-3.101325389,241,
CBEO044-4,51.526677595,-3.101352189,242,
CBEO044-4,51.526588495,-3.101560889,243,
CBEO044-4,51.526450495,-3.101954689,244,
CBEO044-4,51.526357895,-3.102303789,245,
CBEO044-4,51.526307695,-3.102531089,246,
CBEO044-4,51.526271614,-3.102704875,247,
CBEO044-4,51.526271614,-3.102704875,248,
CBEO044-4,51.526270095,-3.102712189,249,
CBEO044-4,51.526190795,-3.103083689,250,
CBEO044-4,51.526107695,-3.103434289,251,
CBEO044-4,51.526036995,-3.103712789,252,
CBEO044-4,51.526025595,-3.103759589,253,
CBEO044-4,51.525955795,-3.104003089,254,
CBEO044-4,51.525893995,-3.104198489,255,
CBEO044-4,51.525827495,-3.104380089,256,
CBEO044-4,51.525721195,-3.104632589,257,
CBEO044-4,51.525606295,-3.104911089,258,
CBEO044-4,51.525422395,-3.105265189,259,
CBEO044-4,51.525348795,-3.105409689,260,
CBEO044-4,51.525157095,-3.105786489,261,
CBEO044-4,51.524825495,-3.106372989,262,
CBEO044-4,51.524798195,-3.106338189,263,
CBEO044-4,51.524765895,-3.106327989,264,
CBEO044-4,51.524739095,-3.106338089,265,
CBEO044-4,51.524718795,-3.106360289,266,
CBEO044-4,51.524701995,-3.106400189,267,
CBEO044-4,51.524696795,-3.106443989,268,
CBEO044-4,51.524704795,-3.106496089,269,
CBEO044-4,51.524719295,-3.106526989,270,
CBEO044-4,51.524742495,-3.106550689,271,
CBEO044-4,51.524762595,-3.106558189,272,
CBEO044-4,51.524784895,-3.106555589,273,
CBEO044-4,51.524805995,-3.106541789,274,
CBEO044-4,51.524885295,-3.106729889,275,
CBEO044-4,51.525120895,-3.107268689,276,
CBEO044-4,51.52512615,-3.107281283,277,
CBEO044-4,51.52512615,-3.107281283,278,
CBEO044-4,51.525144595,-3.107325489,279,
CBEO044-4,51.525192495,-3.107435489,280,
CBEO044-4,51.525339195,-3.107772489,281,
CBEO044-4,51.525542695,-3.108217589,282,
CBEO044-4,51.525389695,-3.108394989,283,
CBEO044-4,51.525243895,-3.108564489,284,
CBEO044-4,51.525143195,-3.108690889,285,
CBEO044-4,51.525066295,-3.108804989,286,
CBEO044-4,51.524991195,-3.108947389,287,
CBEO044-4,51.524930095,-3.109084189,288,
CBEO044-4,51.524886395,-3.109207289,289,
CBEO044-4,51.524766195,-3.109618789,290,
CBEO044-4,51.524690795,-3.109905189,291,
CBEO044-4,51.524649895,-3.110036589,292,
CBEO044-4,51.524601995,-3.110168889,293,
CBEO044-4,51.524548595,-3.110287789,294,
CBEO044-4,51.524482795,-3.110413789,295,
CBEO044-4,51.524409395,-3.110523289,296,
CBEO044-4,51.524326295,-3.110627089,297,
CBEO044-4,51.524229695,-3.110722789,298,
CBEO044-4,51.524085095,-3.110817789,299,
CBEO044-4,51.523647795,-3.111017689,300,
CBEO044-4,51.523430595,-3.111178289,301,
CBEO044-4,51.523193295,-3.111414089,302,
CBEO044-4,51.522905695,-3.111764989,303,
CBEO044-4,51.522638894,-3.11217375,304,
CBEO044-4,51.522638894,-3.11217375,305,
CBEO044-4,51.522598595,-3.112235489,306,
CBEO044-4,51.522473495,-3.112378589,307,
CBEO044-4,51.522391695,-3.112473089,308,
CBEO044-4,51.522286595,-3.112562189,309,
CBEO044-4,51.522171395,-3.112654989,310,
CBEO044-4,51.522048495,-3.112723289,311,
CBEO044-4,51.521931195,-3.112767389,312,
CBEO044-4,51.521835195,-3.112793889,313,
CBEO044-4,51.521742195,-3.112806689,314,
CBEO044-4,51.521580595,-3.112802389,315,
CBEO044-4,51.521413295,-3.112788989,316,
CBEO044-4,51.521371995,-3.112783889,317,
CBEO044-4,51.521240995,-3.112770289,318,
CBEO044-4,51.520915895,-3.112740989,319,
CBEO044-4,51.52065121,-3.112715729,320,
CBEO044-4,51.52065121,-3.112715729,321,
CBEO044-4,51.520624595,-3.112713189,322,
CBEO044-4,51.520509695,-3.112698589,323,
CBEO044-4,51.520546995,-3.112250089,324,
CBEO044-4,51.520553195,-3.112062589,325,
CBEO044-4,51.520548395,-3.111908689,326,
CBEO044-4,51.520528795,-3.111785089,327,
CBEO044-4,51.520484795,-3.111619189,328,
CBEO044-4,51.520368138,-3.111260369,329,
CBEO044-4,51.520368138,-3.111260369,330,
CBEO044-4,51.520293595,-3.111031089,331,
CBEO044-4,51.520123395,-3.110544789,332,
CBEO044-4,51.519845995,-3.109843689,333,
CBEO044-4,51.519761595,-3.109677189,334,
CBEO044-4,51.519691595,-3.109542789,335,
CBEO044-4,51.519594695,-3.109389689,336,
CBEO044-4,51.519456195,-3.109184389,337,
CBEO044-4,51.519324495,-3.109004389,338,
CBEO044-4,51.519246395,-3.108908189,339,
CBEO044-4,51.518633795,-3.108251189,340,
CBEO044-4,51.518378185,-3.107971002,341,
CBEO044-4,51.518378185,-3.107971002,342,
CBEO044-4,51.518340495,-3.107929689,343,
CBEO044-4,51.517718795,-3.107276289,344,
CBEO044-4,51.517132895,-3.106653389,345,
CBEO044-4,51.516888095,-3.106379589,346,
CBEO044-4,51.516633895,-3.106030489,347,
CBEO044-4,51.516584195,-3.105944789,348,
CBEO044-4,51.516526895,-3.105845989,349,
CBEO044-4,51.516301226,-3.105387768,350,
CBEO044-4,51.516301226,-3.105387768,351,
CBEO044-4,51.516195595,-3.105173289,352,
CBEO044-4,51.515979495,-3.104729789,353,
CBEO044-4,51.515490495,-3.105357289,354,
CBEO044-4,51.515404795,-3.105471489,355,
CBEO044-4,51.515346995,-3.105580589,356,
CBEO044-4,51.515302695,-3.105699389,357,
CBEO044-4,51.515279595,-3.105785489,358,
CBEO044-4,51.515223995,-3.106052789,359,
CBEO044-4,51.515098609,-3.106776589,360,
CBEO044-4,51.515098609,-3.106776589,361,
CBEO044-4,51.515081995,-3.106872489,362,
CBEO044-4,51.515053395,-3.107029789,363,
CBEO044-4,51.514944195,-3.107652989,364,
CBEO044-4,51.515317295,-3.107818089,365,
CBEO044-4,51.515468495,-3.107891289,366,
CBEO044-4,51.515593895,-3.107976489,367,
CBEO044-4,51.515764095,-3.108110089,368,
CBEO044-4,51.515911995,-3.108264389,369,
CBEO044-4,51.516033595,-3.108388889,370,
CBEO044-4,51.516293895,-3.108661389,371,
CBEO044-4,51.516561295,-3.108952989,372,
CBEO044-4,51.516464186,-3.109196511,373,
CBEO044-4,51.516464186,-3.109196511,374,
CBEO044-4,51.516209695,-3.109834689,375,
CBEO044-4,51.516160095,-3.109926889,376,
CBEO044-4,51.516083795,-3.110024389,377,
CBEO044-4,51.515846695,-3.110287089,378,
CBEO044-4,51.515137095,-3.111002589,379,
CBEO044-4,51.514968445,-3.111193746,380,
CBEO044-4,51.514968445,-3.111193746,381,
CBEO044-4,51.514963995,-3.111198789,382,
CBEO044-4,51.514855595,-3.111341389,383,
CBEO044-4,51.514773995,-3.111475189,384,
CBEO044-4,51.514666395,-3.111682589,385,
CBEO044-4,51.514324795,-3.112377089,386,
CBEO044-4,51.513962695,-3.113103489,387,
CBEO044-4,51.513932795,-3.113165889,388,
CBEO044-4,51.514171728,-3.113463639,389,
CBEO044-4,51.514171728,-3.113463639,390,
CBEO044-4,51.514245995,-3.113556189,391,
CBEO044-4,51.514505595,-3.113869389,392,
CBEO044-4,51.514545395,-3.113919089,393,
CBEO044-4,51.514692395,-3.114102689,394,
CBEO044-4,51.514752895,-3.114184089,395,
CBEO044-4,51.514783295,-3.114333089,396,
CBEO044-4,51.514795995,-3.114451589,397,
CBEO044-4,51.514794795,-3.114541389,398,
CBEO044-4,51.514778295,-3.114641189,399,
CBEO044-4,51.514749295,-3.114759589,400,
CBEO044-4,51.514713495,-3.114856189,401,
CBEO044-4,51.514584954,-3.114954892,402,
CBEO044-4,51.514584954,-3.114954892,403,
CBEO044-4,51.514499395,-3.115020589,404,
CBEO044-4,51.514398095,-3.115100089,405,
CBEO044-4,51.514293695,-3.115182689,406,
CBEO044-4,51.514119095,-3.115324689,407,
CBEO044-4,51.513958295,-3.115454989,408,
CBEO044-4,51.513837395,-3.115555989,409,
CBEO044-4,51.513688695,-3.115695889,410,
CBEO044-4,51.513419695,-3.115971089,411,
CBEO044-4,51.513297895,-3.116111389,412,
CBEO044-4,51.513094695,-3.116358989,413,
CBEO044-4,51.512853995,-3.116688089,414,
CBEO044-4,51.512566695,-3.117092689,415,
CBEO044-4,51.512379847,-3.117355699,416,
CBEO044-4,51.512379847,-3.117355699,417,
CBEO044-4,51.512227395,-3.117570289,418,
CBEO044-4,51.512034895,-3.117838689,419,
CBEO044-4,51.511760695,-3.118219389,420,
CBEO044-4,51.511598795,-3.118428889,421,
CBEO044-4,51.511454495,-3.118607889,422,
CBEO044-4,51.511273495,-3.118817689,423,
CBEO044-4,51.511097895,-3.119017389,424,
CBEO044-4,51.510846595,-3.119300189,425,
CBEO044-4,51.510706495,-3.119457689,426,
CBEO044-4,51.510611395,-3.119561489,427,
CBEO044-4,51.510554495,-3.119616189,428,
CBEO044-4,51.510481395,-3.119675689,429,
CBEO044-4,51.510392595,-3.119733889,430,
CBEO044-4,51.510336295,-3.119768289,431,
CBEO044-4,51.510278895,-3.119798189,432,
CBEO044-4,51.510230795,-3.119818389,433,
CBEO044-4,51.510175095,-3.119839889,434,
CBEO044-4,51.510103095,-3.119857989,435,
CBEO044-4,51.510036495,-3.119871489,436,
CBEO044-4,51.509946995,-3.119883089,437,
CBEO044-4,51.509848195,-3.119875289,438,
CBEO044-4,51.509522495,-3.119836089,439,
CBEO044-4,51.509286095,-3.119805789,440,
CBEO044-4,51.509072442,-3.119779425,441,
CBEO044-4,51.509072442,-3.119779425,442,
CBEO044-4,51.508833895,-3.119749989,443,
CBEO044-4,51.508718095,-3.119739089,444,
CBEO044-4,51.508592995,-3.119728589,445,
CBEO044-4,51.508445495,-3.119724089,446,
CBEO044-4,51.508120995,-3.119736489,447,
CBEO044-4,51.507978295,-3.119746889,448,
CBEO044-4,51.507871495,-3.119751689,449,
CBEO044-4,51.507656595,-3.119773889,450,
CBEO044-4,51.507574995,-3.119781889,451,
CBEO044-4,51.507334195,-3.119802789,452,
CBEO044-4,51.507202295,-3.119813689,453,
CBEO044-4,51.507113095,-3.119825089,454,
CBEO044-4,51.507022995,-3.119836289,455,
CBEO044-4,51.506909195,-3.119854489,456,
CBEO044-4,51.506809354,-3.11988156,457,
CBEO044-4,51.506809354,-3.11988156,458,
CBEO044-4,51.506771995,-3.119891689,459,
CBEO044-4,51.506669895,-3.119921089,460,
CBEO044-4,51.506581795,-3.119953489,461,
CBEO044-4,51.506471295,-3.119995489,462,
CBEO044-4,51.506370995,-3.120044689,463,
CBEO044-4,51.506250095,-3.120112589,464,
CBEO044-4,51.506189095,-3.120149389,465,
CBEO044-4,51.506055895,-3.120234389,466,
CBEO044-4,51.505887495,-3.120356489,467,
CBEO044-4,51.505754595,-3.120456489,468,
CBEO044-4,51.505479095,-3.120660989,469,
CBEO044-4,51.505428795,-3.120696289,470,
CBEO044-4,51.505206295,-3.120834489,471,
CBEO044-4,51.505110495,-3.120887889,472,
CBEO044-4,51.505044095,-3.120917189,473,
CBEO044-4,51.504962295,-3.120945489,474,
CBEO044-4,51.504894895,-3.120959589,475,
CBEO044-4,51.504846295,-3.120967689,476,
CBEO044-4,51.504786495,-3.120971689,477,
CBEO044-4,51.504701195,-3.120966789,478,
CBEO044-4,51.504644495,-3.120958289,479,
CBEO044-4,51.504600195,-3.120948389,480,
CBEO044-4,51.504537895,-3.121378389,481,
CBEO044-4,51.504497395,-3.121374689,482,
CBEO044-4,51.504351495,-3.121383889,483,
CBEO044-4,51.504233895,-3.121396989,484,
CBEO044-4,51.504160895,-3.121403089,485,
CBEO044-4,51.504079895,-3.121418089,486,
CBEO044-4,51.503957295,-3.121452989,487,
CBEO044-4,51.503929395,-3.121463889,488,
CBEO044-4,51.503889595,-3.121479689,489,
CBEO044-4,51.503762795,-3.121534689,490,
CBEO044-4,51.503688026,-3.121573121,491,
CBEO044-4,51.503688026,-3.121573121,492,
CBEO044-4,51.503669995,-3.121582389,493,
CBEO044-4,51.503595395,-3.121629789,494,
CBEO044-4,51.503543695,-3.121671789,495,
CBEO044-4,51.503486595,-3.121723989,496,
CBEO044-4,51.503365495,-3.121859289,497,
CBEO044-4,51.503320295,-3.121917589,498,
CBEO044-4,51.503275095,-3.121984589,499,
CBEO044-4,51.503219595,-3.122079989,500,
CBEO044-4,51.503176795,-3.122164989,501,
CBEO044-4,51.503122595,-3.122293789,502,
CBEO044-4,51.503089895,-3.122392589,503,
CBEO044-4,51.503053595,-3.122519189,504,
CBEO044-4,51.503028795,-3.122622789,505,
CBEO044-4,51.503006695,-3.122743589,506,
CBEO044-4,51.502989595,-3.122917189,507,
CBEO044-4,51.502977995,-3.123046189,508,
CBEO044-4,51.502953295,-3.123345089,509,
CBEO044-4,51.502932395,-3.123618389,510,
CBEO044-4,51.502921595,-3.123781689,511,
CBEO044-4,51.502901395,-3.123977689,512,
CBEO044-4,51.502882495,-3.124099189,513,
CBEO044-4,51.502862295,-3.124195889,514,
CBEO044-4,51.502835295,-3.124298189,515,
CBEO044-4,51.502805195,-3.124393289,516,
CBEO044-4,51.502781195,-3.124456789,517,
CBEO044-4,51.502740795,-3.124558589,518,
CBEO044-4,51.502718095,-3.124608989,519,
CBEO044-4,51.502669595,-3.124703789,520,
CBEO044-4,51.502636895,-3.124765889,521,
CBEO044-4,51.502598695,-3.124826489,522,
CBEO044-4,51.502565195,-3.124867889,523,
CBEO044-4,51.502490595,-3.124960589,524,
CBEO044-4,51.502427195,-3.125030389,525,
CBEO044-4,51.502343095,-3.125114689,526,
CBEO044-4,51.502254295,-3.125198589,527,
CBEO044-4,51.502187795,-3.125272089,528,
CBEO044-4,51.502131795,-3.125343989,529,
CBEO044-4,51.502114995,-3.125369289,530,
CBEO044-4,51.502073095,-3.125433889,531,
CBEO044-4,51.502036895,-3.125505289,532,
CBEO044-4,51.502002395,-3.125600089,533,
CBEO044-4,51.501974995,-3.125703089,534,
CBEO044-4,51.501955395,-3.125821189,535,
CBEO044-4,51.501939295,-3.125956889,536,
CBEO044-4,51.501914395,-3.126296189,537,
CBEO044-4,51.501894395,-3.126559189,538,
CBEO044-4,51.501877795,-3.126717689,539,
CBEO044-4,51.501865295,-3.126840389,540,
CBEO044-4,51.501853495,-3.126981389,541,
CBEO044-4,51.501843195,-3.127130889,542,
CBEO044-4,51.501839095,-3.127264789,543,
CBEO044-4,51.501839095,-3.127348389,544,
CBEO044-4,51.501843095,-3.127440189,545,
CBEO044-4,51.501859567,-3.127612709,546,
CBEO044-4,51.501859567,-3.127612709,547,
CBEO044-4,51.501860395,-3.127621389,548,
CBEO044-4,51.501877895,-3.127802089,549,
CBEO044-4,51.501890295,-3.127922389,550,
CBEO044-4,51.501948895,-3.128494189,551,
CBEO044-4,51.501981195,-3.128841389,552,
CBEO044-4,51.501996695,-3.129042589,553,
CBEO044-4,51.502007995,-3.129240089,554,
CBEO044-4,51.502010095,-3.129404489,555,
CBEO044-4,51.502009595,-3.129542289,556,
CBEO044-4,51.502003995,-3.129785189,557,
CBEO044-4,51.501986295,-3.130145889,558,
CBEO044-4,51.501968593,-3.13041732,559,
CBEO044-4,51.501968593,-3.13041732,560,
CBEO044-4,51.501951695,-3.130676389,561,
CBEO044-4,51.501918495,-3.131219689,562,
CBEO044-4,51.501861595,-3.132179189,563,
CBEO044-4,51.501820895,-3.132833389,564,
CBEO044-4,51.501802795,-3.133133089,565,
CBEO044-4,51.50176008,-3.133803224,566,
CBEO044-4,51.50176008,-3.133803224,567,
CBEO044-4,51.501754695,-3.133887689,568,
CBEO044-4,51.501744495,-3.134056689,569,
CBEO044-4,51.501714395,-3.134525989,570,
CBEO044-4,51.501694195,-3.134886489,571,
CBEO044-4,51.501655095,-3.135534389,572,
CBEO044-4,51.501626895,-3.135974189,573,
CBEO044-4,51.501588695,-3.136615589,574,
CBEO044-4,51.501549795,-3.137240289,575,
CBEO044-4,51.501531695,-3.137614989,576,
CBEO044-4,51.501524695,-3.137848389,577,
CBEO044-4,51.501501095,-3.138486089,578,
CBEO044-4,51.501496295,-3.138648089,579,
CBEO044-4,51.50148722,-3.138701332,580,
CBEO044-4,51.50148722,-3.138701332,581,
CBEO044-4,51.501484295,-3.138718489,582,
CBEO044-4,51.501473195,-3.138917589,583,
CBEO044-4,51.501464695,-3.138985189,584,
CBEO044-4,51.501452695,-3.139040589,585,
CBEO044-4,51.501436195,-3.139102689,586,
CBEO044-4,51.501329895,-3.139184189,587,
CBEO044-4,51.501273895,-3.139278889,588,
CBEO044-4,51.501229295,-3.139311589,589,
CBEO044-4,51.501184595,-3.139343789,590,
CBEO044-4,51.500916495,-3.139547589,591,
CBEO044-4,51.500877595,-3.139583389,592,
CBEO044-4,51.500823495,-3.139572789,593,
CBEO044-4,51.500797795,-3.139631189,594,
CBEO044-4,51.500724395,-3.139699789,595,
CBEO044-4,51.500678395,-3.139740689,596,
CBEO044-4,51.500637795,-3.139770189,597,
CBEO044-4,51.500571295,-3.139808589,598,
CBEO044-4,51.500489195,-3.139806789,599,
CBEO044-4,51.500445995,-3.139808389,600,
CBEO044-4,51.500416595,-3.139812589,601,
CBEO044-4,51.500385595,-3.139822989,602,
CBEO044-4,51.500355395,-3.139843089,603,
CBEO044-4,51.500314995,-3.139878189,604,
CBEO044-4,51.500264295,-3.139929089,605,
CBEO044-4,51.500067395,-3.140094389,606,
CBEO044-4,51.499968595,-3.140163089,607,
CBEO044-4,51.499686395,-3.140339889,608,
CBEO044-4,51.499306695,-3.140579889,609,
CBEO044-4,51.499289495,-3.140590789,610,
CBEO044-4,51.499160595,-3.140668289,611,
CBEO044-4,51.499064695,-3.140718989,612,
CBEO044-4,51.498949095,-3.140785389,613,
CBEO044-4,51.498570599,-3.141019952,614,
CBEO044-4,51.498570599,-3.141019952,615,
CBEO044-4,51.498276695,-3.141202089,616,
CBEO044-4,51.498123195,-3.141299289,617,
CBEO044-4,51.497814195,-3.141487289,618,
CBEO044-4,51.497683895,-3.141547089,619,
CBEO044-4,51.497570895,-3.141574389,620,
CBEO044-4,51.497531295,-3.141568689,621,
CBEO044-4,51.497492695,-3.141583389,622,
CBEO044-4,51.497472895,-3.141599789,623,
CBEO044-4,51.497442095,-3.141645189,624,
CBEO044-4,51.497429095,-3.141678089,625,
CBEO044-4,51.497360595,-3.141747289,626,
CBEO044-4,51.497207195,-3.141870289,627,
CBEO044-4,51.497055995,-3.141965789,628,
CBEO044-4,51.496859695,-3.142087389,629,
CBEO044-4,51.496812795,-3.142116389,630,
CBEO044-4,51.496477895,-3.142344589,631,
CBEO044-4,51.496439895,-3.142368989,632,
CBEO044-4,51.496208495,-3.142510789,633,
CBEO044-4,51.496008095,-3.142643789,634,
CBEO044-4,51.495952995,-3.142678389,635,
CBEO044-4,51.495913676,-3.142706675,636,
CBEO044-4,51.495913676,-3.142706675,637,
CBEO044-4,51.495661495,-3.142888089,638,
CBEO044-4,51.495644095,-3.142900989,639,
CBEO044-4,51.495618395,-3.142919989,640,
CBEO044-4,51.495554895,-3.142967289,641,
CBEO044-4,51.495478495,-3.143024289,642,
CBEO044-4,51.495397695,-3.143080589,643,
CBEO044-4,51.495287195,-3.143162589,644,
CBEO044-4,51.495268295,-3.143178089,645,
CBEO044-4,51.495115795,-3.143302489,646,
CBEO044-4,51.495013995,-3.143386389,647,
CBEO044-4,51.494696595,-3.143671289,648,
CBEO044-4,51.494335595,-3.144011789,649,
CBEO044-4,51.494050095,-3.144281889,650,
CBEO044-4,51.494029795,-3.144301289,651,
CBEO044-4,51.494009395,-3.144320589,652,
CBEO044-4,51.493878095,-3.144445489,653,
CBEO044-4,51.493765995,-3.144573989,654,
CBEO044-4,51.493558595,-3.144863089,655,
CBEO044-4,51.493433595,-3.145037289,656,
CBEO044-4,51.49336157,-3.145160753,657,
CBEO044-4,51.49336157,-3.145160753,658,
CBEO044-4,51.493176095,-3.145478689,659,
CBEO044-4,51.492765795,-3.146222089,660,
CBEO044-4,51.492510295,-3.146721989,661,
CBEO044-4,51.492498095,-3.146747689,662,
CBEO044-4,51.492475895,-3.146791989,663,
CBEO044-4,51.492350195,-3.147037689,664,
CBEO044-4,51.492213695,-3.147317789,665,
CBEO044-4,51.491952395,-3.147879189,666,
CBEO044-4,51.491778833,-3.148282161,667,
CBEO044-4,51.491778833,-3.148282161,668,
CBEO044-4,51.491764995,-3.148314289,669,
CBEO044-4,51.491735995,-3.148486889,670,
CBEO044-4,51.491675295,-3.148641389,671,
CBEO044-4,51.491628195,-3.148766189,672,
CBEO044-4,51.491578295,-3.148907889,673,
CBEO044-4,51.491521595,-3.149090089,674,
CBEO044-4,51.491473095,-3.149265189,675,
CBEO044-4,51.491427895,-3.149435889,676,
CBEO044-4,51.491368595,-3.149664189,677,
CBEO044-4,51.491293695,-3.149824689,678,
CBEO044-4,51.491209095,-3.150163389,679,
CBEO044-4,51.491170995,-3.150398789,680,
CBEO044-4,51.491163495,-3.150447889,681,
CBEO044-4,51.491146695,-3.150573089,682,
CBEO044-4,51.491132595,-3.150707589,683,
CBEO044-4,51.491120395,-3.150995589,684,
CBEO044-4,51.491115695,-3.151141389,685,
CBEO044-4,51.491112095,-3.151255589,686,
CBEO044-4,51.491135895,-3.151559789,687,
CBEO044-4,51.491130595,-3.151843789,688,
CBEO044-4,51.491127495,-3.152173889,689,
CBEO044-4,51.491135195,-3.152443689,690,
CBEO044-4,51.491152195,-3.152648189,691,
CBEO044-4,51.491176695,-3.152921989,692,
CBEO044-4,51.491208495,-3.153207989,693,
CBEO044-4,51.491210495,-3.153375689,694,
CBEO044-4,51.491234895,-3.153585189,695,
CBEO044-4,51.491276836,-3.153861537,696,
CBEO044-4,51.491276836,-3.153861537,697,
CBEO044-4,51.491278695,-3.153873789,698,
CBEO044-4,51.491367695,-3.154556089,699,
CBEO044-4,51.491369795,-3.154579189,700,
CBEO044-4,51.491384295,-3.154712589,701,
CBEO044-4,51.491406295,-3.154918689,702,
CBEO044-4,51.491419795,-3.155081389,703,
CBEO044-4,51.491399095,-3.155366789,704,
CBEO044-4,51.491358195,-3.155569589,705,
CBEO044-4,51.491245095,-3.155838089,706,
CBEO044-4,51.491151495,-3.155967989,707,
CBEO044-4,51.491097095,-3.156054089,708,
CBEO044-4,51.490981595,-3.156213489,709,
CBEO044-4,51.490830595,-3.156405789,710,
CBEO044-4,51.490684195,-3.156564989,711,
CBEO044-4,51.490418395,-3.156820589,712,
CBEO044-4,51.490206895,-3.157018089,713,
CBEO044-4,51.489938895,-3.157247789,714,
CBEO044-4,51.489933973,-3.157252098,715,
CBEO044-4,51.489933973,-3.157252098,716,
CBEO044-4,51.489526795,-3.157608489,717,
CBEO044-4,51.489307995,-3.157796189,718,
CBEO044-4,51.489090195,-3.157964289,719,
CBEO044-4,51.488945895,-3.158085989,720,
CBEO044-4,51.488914695,-3.158112289,721,
CBEO044-4,51.488885495,-3.158137589,722,
CBEO044-4,51.488165295,-3.158762289,723,
CBEO044-4,51.488067095,-3.158852389,724,
CBEO044-4,51.487959395,-3.158954989,725,
CBEO044-4,51.487799395,-3.159146889,726,
CBEO044-4,51.487636795,-3.159341889,727,
CBEO044-4,51.487424695,-3.159609389,728,
CBEO044-4,51.487379095,-3.159666989,729,
CBEO044-4,51.487328595,-3.159676989,730,
CBEO044-4,51.487294995,-3.159719189,731,
CBEO044-4,51.487270395,-3.159750189,732,
CBEO044-4,51.487076495,-3.160026989,733,
CBEO044-4,51.486670495,-3.160624389,734,
CBEO044-4,51.486553095,-3.160811889,735,
CBEO044-4,51.486477861,-3.160933936,736,
CBEO044-4,51.486477861,-3.160933936,737,
CBEO044-4,51.486355895,-3.161131789,738,
CBEO044-4,51.486298095,-3.161241689,739,
CBEO044-4,51.486260895,-3.161314889,740,
CBEO044-4,51.486220095,-3.161401189,741,
CBEO044-4,51.486189795,-3.161464089,742,
CBEO044-4,51.486106795,-3.161630989,743,
CBEO044-4,51.486008395,-3.161872889,744,
CBEO044-4,51.485904995,-3.162135289,745,
CBEO044-4,51.485812595,-3.162376189,746,
CBEO044-4,51.485707195,-3.162663789,747,
CBEO044-4,51.485517495,-3.163189589,748,
CBEO044-4,51.485441795,-3.163395789,749,
CBEO044-4,51.485387995,-3.163593289,750,
CBEO044-4,51.485322195,-3.163781689,751,
CBEO044-4,51.485272895,-3.163921689,752,
CBEO044-4,51.485193095,-3.164193689,753,
CBEO044-4,51.485139995,-3.164346789,754,
CBEO044-4,51.485067095,-3.164554689,755,
CBEO044-4,51.485056295,-3.164581589,756,
CBEO044-4,51.485039495,-3.164625889,757,
CBEO044-4,51.484970695,-3.164770589,758,
CBEO044-4,51.484930495,-3.164864989,759,
CBEO044-4,51.484870395,-3.165019589,760,
CBEO044-4,51.484813595,-3.165187089,761,
CBEO044-4,51.484718495,-3.165465289,762,
CBEO044-4,51.484686895,-3.165576289,763,
CBEO044-4,51.484649195,-3.165683789,764,
CBEO044-4,51.484597881,-3.165827505,765,
CBEO044-4,51.484597881,-3.165827505,766,
CBEO044-4,51.484446995,-3.166250089,767,
CBEO044-4,51.484420795,-3.166322089,768,
CBEO044-4,51.484369595,-3.166469489,769,
CBEO044-4,51.484351895,-3.166519389,770,
CBEO044-4,51.484283295,-3.166705889,771,
CBEO044-4,51.484214295,-3.166875489,772,
CBEO044-4,51.484140895,-3.167043289,773,
CBEO044-4,51.484072095,-3.167198289,774,
CBEO044-4,51.483974895,-3.167424289,775,
CBEO044-4,51.483821895,-3.167775889,776,
CBEO044-4,51.483820495,-3.167779089,777,
CBEO044-4,51.483799095,-3.167827789,778,
CBEO044-4,51.483778995,-3.167874789,779,
CBEO044-4,51.483714395,-3.168020689,780,
CBEO044-4,51.483672995,-3.168132789,781,
CBEO044-4,51.483581895,-3.168352389,782,
CBEO044-4,51.483442813,-3.168684029,783,
CBEO044-4,51.483442813,-3.168684029,784,
CBEO044-4,51.483400095,-3.168785889,785,
CBEO044-4,51.483366395,-3.168872789,786,
CBEO044-4,51.483304595,-3.169025889,787,
CBEO044-4,51.483242195,-3.169201589,788,
CBEO044-4,51.483202695,-3.169330089,789,
CBEO044-4,51.483180395,-3.169401889,790,
CBEO044-4,51.483142795,-3.169545089,791,
CBEO044-4,51.483113595,-3.169684089,792,
CBEO044-4,51.483097295,-3.169782389,793,
CBEO044-4,51.483086895,-3.169850489,794,
CBEO044-4,51.483076695,-3.169938189,795,
CBEO044-4,51.483065195,-3.170059989,796,
CBEO044-4,51.483055195,-3.170248989,797,
CBEO044-4,51.483052195,-3.170432389,798,
CBEO044-4,51.483053195,-3.170539789,799,
CBEO044-4,51.483062595,-3.170753589,800,
CBEO044-4,51.483069795,-3.170839589,801,
CBEO044-4,51.483079795,-3.170939789,802,
CBEO044-4,51.483094795,-3.171051789,803,
CBEO044-4,51.483114095,-3.171172889,804,
CBEO044-4,51.483153095,-3.171353189,805,
CBEO044-4,51.483091395,-3.171396989,806,
CBEO044-4,51.483064295,-3.171352189,807,
CBEO044-4,51.483041095,-3.171331989,808,
CBEO044-4,51.482955695,-3.171359489,809,
CBEO044-4,51.482929295,-3.171357289,810,
CBEO044-4,51.482852795,-3.171352789,811,
CBEO044-4,51.482781395,-3.171362689,812,
CBEO044-4,51.482720595,-3.171333089,813,
CBEO044-4,51.482600395,-3.171267789,814,
CBEO044-4,51.482514495,-3.171217489,815,
CBEO044-4,51.482244595,-3.171066789,816,
CBEO044-4,51.482198595,-3.171040989,817,
CBEO044-4,51.482125895,-3.171000789,818,
CBEO044-4,51.482104095,-3.170988589,819,
CBEO044-4,51.482023295,-3.170947489,820,
CBEO044-4,51.481967895,-3.170918389,821,
CBEO044-4,51.481932595,-3.170899789,822,
CBEO044-4,51.481811795,-3.170834889,823,
CBEO044-4,51.481501395,-3.170650789,824,
CBEO044-4,51.481449536,-3.170621691,825,
CBEO044-4,51.481449536,-3.170621691,826,
CBEO044-4,51.481425295,-3.170608089,827,
CBEO044-4,51.481374795,-3.170581889,828,
CBEO044-4,51.481316195,-3.170562489,829,
CBEO044-4,51.481272395,-3.170556489,830,
CBEO044-4,51.481201895,-3.170557789,831,
CBEO044-4,51.481150295,-3.170569389,832,
CBEO044-4,51.481096595,-3.170593289,833,
CBEO044-4,51.481034295,-3.170631589,834,
CBEO044-4,51.481018095,-3.170641589,835,
CBEO044-4,51.480949995,-3.170703989,836,
CBEO044-4,51.480761295,-3.170965489,837,
CBEO044-4,51.480583395,-3.171232089,838,
CBEO044-4,51.480541595,-3.171287189,839,
CBEO044-4,51.480499695,-3.171342289,840,
CBEO044-4,51.480456295,-3.171393289,841,
CBEO044-4,51.480442195,-3.171409889,842,
CBEO044-4,51.480390095,-3.171482689,843,
CBEO044-4,51.480425595,-3.171516189,844,
CBEO044-4,51.480497695,-3.171584489,845,
CBEO044-4,51.480543595,-3.171630789,846,
CBEO044-4,51.480601495,-3.171692589,847,
CBEO044-4,51.480684595,-3.171742689,848,
CBEO044-4,51.480773595,-3.171832189,849,
CBEO044-4,51.480903279,-3.171960819,850,
CBCO052-1,51.525861295,-3.166777989,0,
CBCO052-1,51.525936895,-3.166821089,1,
CBCO052-1,51.526051495,-3.166931189,2,
CBCO052-1,51.526119495,-3.166991489,3,
CBCO052-1,51.526156295,-3.167025389,4,
CBCO052-1,51.526164495,-3.167055689,5,
CBCO052-1,51.526178595,-3.167079889,6,
CBCO052-1,51.526196795,-3.167095189,7,
CBCO052-1,51.526216095,-3.167099889,8,
CBCO052-1,51.526235295,-3.167094489,9,
CBCO052-1,51.526252395,-3.167079589,10,
CBCO052-1,51.526265795,-3.167056689,11,
CBCO052-1,51.526273895,-3.167028289,12,
CBCO052-1,51.526275995,-3.166997089,13,
CBCO052-1,51.526271895,-3.166966489,14,
CBCO052-1,51.526261995,-3.166939489,15,
CBCO052-1,51.526247195,-3.166918989,16,
CBCO052-1,51.526229195,-3.166907089,17,
CBCO052-1,51.526211595,-3.166902789,18,
CBCO052-1,51.526188895,-3.166914189,19,
CBCO052-1,51.526122095,-3.166877289,20,
CBCO052-1,51.525977595,-3.166814389,21,
CBCO052-1,51.525936895,-3.166821089,22,
CBCO052-1,51.525861295,-3.166777989,23,
CBCO052-1,51.525811195,-3.166735589,24,
CBCO052-1,51.525769795,-3.166682389,25,
CBCO052-1,51.525730595,-3.166615289,26,
CBCO052-1,51.525698195,-3.166541989,27,
CBCO052-1,51.525679195,-3.166490789,28,
CBCO052-1,51.525647895,-3.166386089,29,
CBCO052-1,51.525610495,-3.166232489,30,
CBCO052-1,51.525567895,-3.166047989,31,
CBCO052-1,51.525525495,-3.165915989,32,
CBCO052-1,51.525497095,-3.165844389,33,
CBCO052-1,51.525474895,-3.165804989,34,
CBCO052-1,51.525444995,-3.165745589,35,
CBCO052-1,51.525386695,-3.165657589,36,
CBCO052-1,51.525332795,-3.165592689,37,
CBCO052-1,51.525262495,-3.165525889,38,
CBCO052-1,51.525189095,-3.165466489,39,
CBCO052-1,51.525080195,-3.165391789,40,
CBCO052-1,51.524976195,-3.165334689,41,
CBCO052-1,51.524880695,-3.165286289,42,
CBCO052-1,51.524805895,-3.165251389,43,
CBCO052-1,51.524670095,-3.165197389,44,
CBCO052-1,51.524520695,-3.165150789,45,
CBCO052-1,51.524377295,-3.165114489,46,
CBCO052-1,51.524238295,-3.165092789,47,
CBCO052-1,51.524106895,-3.165077989,48,
CBCO052-1,51.523993295,-3.165068289,49,
CBCO052-1,51.523883995,-3.165066289,50,
CBCO052-1,51.523584595,-3.165074089,51,
CBCO052-1,51.523270595,-3.165086089,52,
CBCO052-1,51.52306032,-3.165092684,53,
CBCO052-1,51.52306032,-3.165092684,54,
CBCO052-1,51.522938995,-3.165096489,55,
CBCO052-1,51.522687595,-3.165109089,56,
CBCO052-1,51.522616895,-3.165106489,57,
CBCO052-1,51.522550895,-3.165097389,58,
CBCO052-1,51.522483895,-3.165079989,59,
CBCO052-1,51.522440095,-3.165065689,60,
CBCO052-1,51.522370295,-3.165029889,61,
CBCO052-1,51.522283395,-3.164970589,62,
CBCO052-1,51.522218295,-3.164915989,63,
CBCO052-1,51.522069095,-3.164780189,64,
CBCO052-1,51.521961495,-3.164682789,65,
CBCO052-1,51.521864795,-3.164610089,66,
CBCO052-1,51.521751595,-3.164535589,67,
CBCO052-1,51.521624095,-3.164465389,68,
CBCO052-1,51.521514395,-3.164414389,69,
CBCO052-1,51.521381995,-3.164364189,70,
CBCO052-1,51.521261995,-3.164322989,71,
CBCO052-1,51.521139495,-3.164292989,72,
CBCO052-1,51.520992295,-3.164272389,73,
CBCO052-1,51.520817995,-3.164247089,74,
CBCO052-1,51.520703195,-3.164222989,75,
CBCO052-1,51.520603095,-3.164193289,76,
CBCO052-1,51.520490495,-3.164147489,77,
CBCO052-1,51.520332495,-3.164079389,78,
CBCO052-1,51.520227595,-3.164030589,79,
CBCO052-1,51.520128195,-3.163991489,80,
CBCO052-1,51.520083488,-3.163976961,81,
CBCO052-1,51.520083488,-3.163976961,82,
CBCO052-1,51.520028795,-3.163959189,83,
CBCO052-1,51.519909695,-3.163931789,84,
CBCO052-1,51.519784895,-3.163906489,85,
CBCO052-1,51.519664195,-3.163889589,86,
CBCO052-1,51.519494895,-3.163874589,87,
CBCO052-1,51.519427995,-3.163871089,88,
CBCO052-1,51.519323795,-3.163869089,89,
CBCO052-1,51.519139695,-3.163870489,90,
CBCO052-1,51.518975395,-3.163877089,91,
CBCO052-1,51.518836595,-3.163891489,92,
CBCO052-1,51.518729895,-3.163914189,93,
CBCO052-1,51.518584963,-3.163957656,94,
CBCO052-1,51.518584963,-3.163957656,95,
CBCO052-1,51.518511495,-3.163979689,96,
CBCO052-1,51.518413595,-3.164015989,97,
CBCO052-1,51.518132795,-3.164112589,98,
CBCO052-1,51.518010495,-3.164150689,99,
CBCO052-1,51.517951595,-3.164171289,100,
CBCO052-1,51.517828895,-3.164211689,101,
CBCO052-1,51.517698395,-3.164250789,102,
CBCO052-1,51.517603295,-3.164272489,103,
CBCO052-1,51.517520695,-3.164281789,104,
CBCO052-1,51.517453095,-3.164281789,105,
CBCO052-1,51.517345495,-3.164278289,106,
CBCO052-1,51.517242095,-3.164269389,107,
CBCO052-1,51.517091295,-3.164258389,108,
CBCO052-1,51.516950795,-3.164249389,109,
CBCO052-1,51.516755395,-3.164236089,110,
CBCO052-1,51.516544595,-3.164217589,111,
CBCO052-1,51.516436995,-3.164204089,112,
CBCO052-1,51.516364595,-3.164188289,113,
CBCO052-1,51.516275895,-3.164160889,114,
CBCO052-1,51.516005595,-3.164049989,115,
CBCO052-1,51.515845195,-3.163983089,116,
CBCO052-1,51.515641795,-3.163910389,117,
CBCO052-1,51.515513195,-3.163876089,118,
CBCO052-1,51.515435295,-3.163861789,119,
CBCO052-1,51.515363895,-3.163848689,120,
CBCO052-1,51.515230195,-3.163833189,121,
CBCO052-1,51.515135395,-3.163819189,122,
CBCO052-1,51.514998795,-3.163804489,123,
CBCO052-1,51.514889195,-3.163798889,124,
CBCO052-1,51.514788695,-3.163797889,125,
CBCO052-1,51.514652495,-3.163797489,126,
CBCO052-1,51.514526695,-3.163801089,127,
CBCO052-1,51.514265995,-3.163799889,128,
CBCO052-1,51.514062895,-3.163801689,129,
CBCO052-1,51.514053254,-3.163801672,130,
CBCO052-1,51.514053254,-3.163801672,131,
CBCO052-1,51.513724895,-3.163801089,132,
CBCO052-1,51.513507495,-3.163800089,133,
CBCO052-1,51.513390995,-3.163800089,134,
CBCO052-1,51.513310695,-3.163804889,135,
CBCO052-1,51.513246395,-3.163809989,136,
CBCO052-1,51.513137395,-3.163822889,137,
CBCO052-1,51.513028095,-3.163851689,138,
CBCO052-1,51.512943595,-3.163889389,139,
CBCO052-1,51.512870395,-3.163929889,140,
CBCO052-1,51.512827795,-3.163957589,141,
CBCO052-1,51.512771295,-3.164002589,142,
CBCO052-1,51.512654995,-3.164104789,143,
CBCO052-1,51.512465195,-3.164276489,144,
CBCO052-1,51.512083595,-3.164626689,145,
CBCO052-1,51.512032395,-3.164673089,146,
CBCO052-1,51.51199402,-3.164705322,147,
CBCO052-1,51.51199402,-3.164705322,148,
CBCO052-1,51.511969295,-3.164726089,149,
CBCO052-1,51.511911195,-3.164775289,150,
CBCO052-1,51.511868195,-3.164807089,151,
CBCO052-1,51.511798895,-3.164859789,152,
CBCO052-1,51.511753695,-3.164893289,153,
CBCO052-1,51.511661295,-3.164951189,154,
CBCO052-1,51.511524495,-3.165031389,155,
CBCO052-1,51.511465395,-3.165059589,156,
CBCO052-1,51.511419295,-3.165077389,157,
CBCO052-1,51.511317795,-3.165111889,158,
CBCO052-1,51.511264795,-3.165128489,159,
CBCO052-1,51.511172095,-3.165154689,160,
CBCO052-1,51.511115495,-3.165167889,161,
CBCO052-1,51.511010795,-3.165184789,162,
CBCO052-1,51.510973095,-3.165191789,163,
CBCO052-1,51.510914495,-3.165198189,164,
CBCO052-1,51.510850595,-3.165198089,165,
CBCO052-1,51.510791395,-3.165189789,166,
CBCO052-1,51.510753895,-3.165179689,167,
CBCO052-1,51.510721795,-3.165167689,168,
CBCO052-1,51.510686095,-3.165153289,169,
CBCO052-1,51.510638895,-3.165126889,170,
CBCO052-1,51.510516795,-3.165053489,171,
CBCO052-1,51.510439095,-3.165006689,172,
CBCO052-1,51.510379595,-3.164975889,173,
CBCO052-1,51.510329095,-3.164953789,174,
CBCO052-1,51.510285695,-3.164941489,175,
CBCO052-1,51.510240095,-3.164934389,176,
CBCO052-1,51.510202695,-3.164932289,177,
CBCO052-1,51.510167695,-3.164934089,178,
CBCO052-1,51.510109395,-3.164945889,179,
CBCO052-1,51.510063495,-3.164958689,180,
CBCO052-1,51.509984295,-3.164985089,181,
CBCO052-1,51.509977495,-3.164914989,182,
CBCO052-1,51.509965195,-3.164718689,183,
CBCO052-1,51.509959295,-3.164612089,184,
CBCO052-1,51.509957695,-3.164547189,185,
CBCO052-1,51.509956295,-3.164476389,186,
CBCO052-1,51.509955295,-3.164412989,187,
CBCO052-1,51.509957595,-3.164333189,188,
CBCO052-1,51.509963595,-3.164245489,189,
CBCO052-1,51.509972995,-3.164175889,190,
CBCO052-1,51.509981995,-3.164125089,191,
CBCO052-1,51.509994795,-3.164066589,192,
CBCO052-1,51.510017695,-3.163969689,193,
CBCO052-1,51.510100095,-3.163651289,194,
CBCO052-1,51.510145495,-3.163478489,195,
CBCO052-1,51.510164995,-3.163407389,196,
CBCO052-1,51.510182895,-3.163343089,197,
CBCO052-1,51.510215995,-3.163223189,198,
CBCO052-1,51.510239495,-3.163122189,199,
CBCO052-1,51.510286695,-3.162929789,200,
CBCO052-1,51.510600395,-3.162932089,201,
CBCO052-1,51.510603495,-3.162444689,202,
CBCO052-1,51.510578595,-3.162412189,203,
CBCO052-1,51.510469632,-3.162410025,204,
CBCO052-1,51.510469632,-3.162410025,205,
CBCO052-1,51.510447695,-3.162409589,206,
CBCO052-1,51.510418095,-3.162420689,207,
CBCO052-1,51.510389295,-3.162436889,208,
CBCO052-1,51.510356895,-3.162463589,209,
CBCO052-1,51.510314495,-3.162511089,210,
CBCO052-1,51.510327295,-3.162544589,211,
CBCO052-1,51.510336795,-3.162594589,212,
CBCO052-1,51.510339195,-3.162650989,213,
CBCO052-1,51.510334095,-3.162711989,214,
CBCO052-1,51.510319795,-3.162782489,215,
CBCO052-1,51.510286695,-3.162929789,216,
CBCO052-1,51.510239495,-3.163122189,217,
CBCO052-1,51.510215995,-3.163223189,218,
CBCO052-1,51.510182895,-3.163343089,219,
CBCO052-1,51.510164995,-3.163407389,220,
CBCO052-1,51.510145495,-3.163478489,221,
CBCO052-1,51.510100095,-3.163651289,222,
CBCO052-1,51.510017695,-3.163969689,223,
CBCO052-1,51.509994795,-3.164066589,224,
CBCO052-1,51.509981995,-3.164125089,225,
CBCO052-1,51.509972995,-3.164175889,226,
CBCO052-1,51.509963595,-3.164245489,227,
CBCO052-1,51.509957595,-3.164333189,228,
CBCO052-1,51.509955295,-3.164412989,229,
CBCO052-1,51.509956295,-3.164476389,230,
CBCO052-1,51.509957695,-3.164547189,231,
CBCO052-1,51.509959295,-3.164612089,232,
CBCO052-1,51.509965195,-3.164718689,233,
CBCO052-1,51.509977495,-3.164914989,234,
CBCO052-1,51.509984295,-3.164985089,235,
CBCO052-1,51.509859395,-3.165031989,236,
CBCO052-1,51.509791995,-3.165050289,237,
CBCO052-1,51.509734795,-3.165061989,238,
CBCO052-1,51.509681595,-3.165064289,239,
CBCO052-1,51.509649295,-3.165064489,240,
CBCO052-1,51.509584495,-3.165054889,241,
CBCO052-1,51.509506995,-3.165045489,242,
CBCO052-1,51.509468895,-3.165043089,243,
CBCO052-1,51.509423695,-3.165042589,244,
CBCO052-1,51.509361995,-3.165045289,245,
CBCO052-1,51.509324595,-3.165049489,246,
CBCO052-1,51.509170995,-3.165069089,247,
CBCO052-1,51.509020595,-3.165085389,248,
CBCO052-1,51.508813095,-3.165111389,249,
CBCO052-1,51.508722195,-3.165124689,250,
CBCO052-1,51.508681195,-3.165133289,251,
CBCO052-1,51.508645068,-3.165145074,252,
CBCO052-1,51.508645068,-3.165145074,253,
CBCO052-1,51.508625095,-3.165151589,254,
CBCO052-1,51.508572595,-3.165173389,255,
CBCO052-1,51.508494595,-3.165216289,256,
CBCO052-1,51.508438095,-3.165249089,257,
CBCO052-1,51.508374695,-3.165287189,258,
CBCO052-1,51.508231495,-3.165376889,259,
CBCO052-1,51.508096695,-3.165458789,260,
CBCO052-1,51.508024795,-3.165504389,261,
CBCO052-1,51.507986795,-3.165525589,262,
CBCO052-1,51.507962095,-3.165538189,263,
CBCO052-1,51.507940395,-3.165546389,264,
CBCO052-1,51.507923295,-3.165552189,265,
CBCO052-1,51.507905495,-3.165552689,266,
CBCO052-1,51.507865595,-3.165551489,267,
CBCO052-1,51.507826095,-3.165549889,268,
CBCO052-1,51.507803795,-3.165545889,269,
CBCO052-1,51.507783495,-3.165539789,270,
CBCO052-1,51.507751095,-3.165531189,271,
CBCO052-1,51.507715595,-3.165515789,272,
CBCO052-1,51.507681695,-3.165492189,273,
CBCO052-1,51.507654895,-3.165466289,274,
CBCO052-1,51.507590595,-3.165381689,275,
CBCO052-1,51.507477995,-3.165216189,276,
CBCO052-1,51.507312295,-3.164946189,277,
CBCO052-1,51.507091495,-3.164593189,278,
CBCO052-1,51.506659095,-3.163895689,279,
CBCO052-1,51.506620095,-3.163947489,280,
CBCO052-1,51.506552495,-3.164037189,281,
CBCO052-1,51.506508595,-3.164097489,282,
CBCO052-1,51.506368295,-3.164245289,283,
CBCO052-1,51.506288895,-3.164318389,284,
CBCO052-1,51.506205695,-3.164387389,285,
CBCO052-1,51.506115095,-3.164451789,286,
CBCO052-1,51.506089595,-3.164466589,287,
CBCO052-1,51.505982195,-3.164528789,288,
CBCO052-1,51.505850695,-3.164594189,289,
CBCO052-1,51.505717295,-3.164655689,290,
CBCO052-1,51.505698472,-3.164664323,291,
CBCO052-1,51.505698472,-3.164664323,292,
CBCO052-1,51.505507995,-3.164751689,293,
CBCO052-1,51.505387695,-3.164798389,294,
CBCO052-1,51.505147295,-3.164883589,295,
CBCO052-1,51.505053095,-3.164913889,296,
CBCO052-1,51.504716895,-3.165015289,297,
CBCO052-1,51.504611395,-3.165038689,298,
CBCO052-1,51.504498495,-3.165060689,299,
CBCO052-1,51.504316095,-3.165092789,300,
CBCO052-1,51.504185195,-3.165111389,301,
CBCO052-1,51.504169341,-3.165113217,302,
CBCO052-1,51.504169341,-3.165113217,303,
CBCO052-1,51.504060295,-3.165125789,304,
CBCO052-1,51.503905595,-3.165140389,305,
CBCO052-1,51.503638795,-3.165149289,306,
CBCO052-1,51.503477395,-3.165145489,307,
CBCO052-1,51.503338595,-3.165137989,308,
CBCO052-1,51.503335095,-3.165137789,309,
CBCO052-1,51.503158195,-3.165122689,310,
CBCO052-1,51.503027195,-3.165110489,311,
CBCO052-1,51.502781895,-3.165074589,312,
CBCO052-1,51.502687995,-3.165056889,313,
CBCO052-1,51.502610095,-3.165041289,314,
CBCO052-1,51.502437895,-3.164999189,315,
CBCO052-1,51.502330695,-3.164969489,316,
CBCO052-1,51.502292544,-3.164958479,317,
CBCO052-1,51.502292544,-3.164958479,318,
CBCO052-1,51.502192095,-3.164929489,319,
CBCO052-1,51.502103895,-3.164902589,320,
CBCO052-1,51.502054195,-3.164887489,321,
CBCO052-1,51.501917595,-3.164845489,322,
CBCO052-1,51.501704995,-3.164785989,323,
CBCO052-1,51.501578995,-3.164748389,324,
CBCO052-1,51.501505495,-3.164727389,325,
CBCO052-1,51.501453795,-3.164712689,326,
CBCO052-1,51.501249295,-3.164651489,327,
CBCO052-1,51.501159595,-3.164621189,328,
CBCO052-1,51.501077495,-3.164590189,329,
CBCO052-1,51.501018495,-3.164563589,330,
CBCO052-1,51.500970395,-3.164540389,331,
CBCO052-1,51.500916195,-3.164511389,332,
CBCO052-1,51.500869795,-3.164482189,333,
CBCO052-1,51.500808895,-3.164444089,334,
CBCO052-1,51.500724795,-3.164380289,335,
CBCO052-1,51.500685895,-3.164349089,336,
CBCO052-1,51.500627495,-3.164297189,337,
CBCO052-1,51.500551495,-3.164222189,338,
CBCO052-1,51.500436995,-3.164096589,339,
CBCO052-1,51.500370595,-3.164010989,340,
CBCO052-1,51.500335395,-3.163959789,341,
CBCO052-1,51.500099995,-3.163566889,342,
CBCO052-1,51.500084395,-3.163540589,343,
CBCO052-1,51.500013295,-3.163421089,344,
CBCO052-1,51.499977468,-3.163364668,345,
CBCO052-1,51.499977468,-3.163364668,346,
CBCO052-1,51.499847495,-3.163159989,347,
CBCO052-1,51.499811795,-3.163103789,348,
CBCO052-1,51.499467495,-3.162534089,349,
CBCO052-1,51.499357595,-3.162355089,350,
CBCO052-1,51.499144095,-3.162007089,351,
CBCO052-1,51.499116995,-3.161963089,352,
CBCO052-1,51.499022295,-3.162058789,353,
CBCO052-1,51.498829795,-3.162254389,354,
CBCO052-1,51.498277495,-3.162806289,355,
CBCO052-1,51.497924895,-3.163156089,356,
CBCO052-1,51.497787295,-3.163292589,357,
CBCO052-1,51.497410495,-3.163666189,358,
CBCO052-1,51.497300195,-3.163776989,359,
CBCO052-1,51.497146595,-3.163927789,360,
CBCO052-1,51.496993395,-3.164084089,361,
CBCO052-1,51.496899295,-3.164181989,362,
CBCO052-1,51.496739195,-3.164328789,363,
CBCO052-1,51.496708756,-3.164359985,364,
CBCO052-1,51.496708756,-3.164359985,365,
CBCO052-1,51.496634595,-3.164435989,366,
CBCO052-1,51.496455695,-3.164610489,367,
CBCO052-1,51.496434095,-3.164635789,368,
CBCO052-1,51.496412195,-3.164657589,369,
CBCO052-1,51.496325195,-3.164760489,370,
CBCO052-1,51.496177495,-3.164823489,371,
CBCO052-1,51.496146095,-3.164844089,372,
CBCO052-1,51.495921095,-3.164976889,373,
CBCO052-1,51.495898595,-3.164976389,374,
CBCO052-1,51.495879695,-3.164962189,375,
CBCO052-1,51.495857895,-3.164918889,376,
CBCO052-1,51.495828195,-3.164880389,377,
CBCO052-1,51.495788095,-3.164853989,378,
CBCO052-1,51.495716332,-3.16480207,379,
CBCO052-1,51.495716332,-3.16480207,380,
CBCO052-1,51.495704195,-3.164793289,381,
CBCO052-1,51.495622795,-3.164787089,382,
CBCO052-1,51.495350495,-3.164615389,383,
CBCO052-1,51.495247395,-3.164542589,384,
CBCO052-1,51.495069695,-3.164371889,385,
CBCO052-1,51.494966495,-3.164248889,386,
CBCO052-1,51.494635395,-3.163756889,387,
CBCO052-1,51.494520195,-3.163585689,388,
CBCO052-1,51.494292295,-3.163246989,389,
CBCO052-1,51.494216095,-3.163147689,390,
CBCO052-1,51.494182395,-3.163125989,391,
CBCO052-1,51.494131995,-3.163150989,392,
CBCO052-1,51.494042695,-3.163192089,393,
CBCO052-1,51.494099895,-3.163472189,394,
CBCO052-1,51.494163895,-3.163863489,395,
CBCO052-1,51.494198095,-3.164154389,396,
CBCO052-1,51.494214295,-3.164501789,397,
CBCO052-1,51.494209895,-3.164770889,398,
CBCO052-1,51.494193395,-3.165038689,399,
CBCO052-1,51.494191095,-3.165058289,400,
CBCO052-1,51.494160995,-3.165314989,401,
CBCO052-1,51.494139995,-3.165441189,402,
CBCO052-1,51.494080295,-3.165748089,403,
CBCO052-1,51.494074495,-3.165778789,404,
CBCO052-1,51.494068695,-3.165809489,405,
CBCO052-1,51.494062595,-3.165843289,406,
CBCO052-1,51.494044995,-3.165931589,407,
CBCO052-1,51.494026895,-3.166012689,408,
CBCO052-1,51.494001095,-3.166124889,409,
CBCO052-1,51.493971595,-3.166252089,410,
CBCO052-1,51.493960495,-3.166301489,411,
CBCO052-1,51.493954195,-3.166329689,412,
CBCO052-1,51.493847795,-3.166807689,413,
CBCO052-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,414,
CBCO052-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,415,
CBCO052-1,51.493686195,-3.167538389,416,
CBCO052-1,51.493513095,-3.168245089,417,
CBCO052-1,51.493326095,-3.168943789,418,
CBCO052-1,51.493321695,-3.168960189,419,
CBCO052-1,51.493300995,-3.169034489,420,
CBCO052-1,51.493282495,-3.169098689,421,
CBCO052-1,51.493278995,-3.169110889,422,
CBCO052-1,51.493047195,-3.169911689,423,
CBCO052-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,424,
CBCO052-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,425,
CBCO052-1,51.492783895,-3.170813889,426,
CBCO052-1,51.492597895,-3.171439689,427,
CBCO052-1,51.492592695,-3.171458489,428,
CBCO052-1,51.492583795,-3.171490089,429,
CBCO052-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,430,
CBCO052-1,51.492475895,-3.171851589,431,
CBCO052-1,51.492464995,-3.171887489,432,
CBCO052-1,51.492458295,-3.171912189,433,
CBCO052-1,51.492391495,-3.172149189,434,
CBCO052-1,51.492348795,-3.172277289,435,
CBCO052-1,51.492301395,-3.172398289,436,
CBCO052-1,51.492295095,-3.172413089,437,
CBCO052-1,51.492284395,-3.172438489,438,
CBCO052-1,51.492247495,-3.172491289,439,
CBCO052-1,51.492195295,-3.172558489,440,
CBCO052-1,51.492132495,-3.172607689,441,
CBCO052-1,51.492088495,-3.172629789,442,
CBCO052-1,51.492038995,-3.172641289,443,
CBCO052-1,51.491980595,-3.172646189,444,
CBCO052-1,51.491898795,-3.172625589,445,
CBCO052-1,51.491499695,-3.172496789,446,
CBCO052-1,51.491266495,-3.172422789,447,
CBCO052-1,51.490005995,-3.172012589,448,
CBCO052-1,51.48966433,-3.171900279,449,
CBCO052-1,51.48966433,-3.171900279,450,
CBCO052-1,51.489407295,-3.171815789,451,
CBCO052-1,51.489357295,-3.171801189,452,
CBCO052-1,51.489324895,-3.171790189,453,
CBCO052-1,51.489294595,-3.171779989,454,
CBCO052-1,51.489258895,-3.171767689,455,
CBCO052-1,51.489004095,-3.171681489,456,
CBCO052-1,51.488843395,-3.171626989,457,
CBCO052-1,51.488807895,-3.171607689,458,
CBCO052-1,51.488771295,-3.171578889,459,
CBCO052-1,51.488727795,-3.171538089,460,
CBCO052-1,51.488094995,-3.170754989,461,
CBCO052-1,51.487906395,-3.170521589,462,
CBCO052-1,51.487485295,-3.169976589,463,
CBCO052-1,51.487339395,-3.169816689,464,
CBCO052-1,51.487255295,-3.169740089,465,
CBCO052-1,51.487189395,-3.169682289,466,
CBCO052-1,51.487117795,-3.169645189,467,
CBCO052-1,51.487046195,-3.169625089,468,
CBCO052-1,51.486916595,-3.169603189,469,
CBCO052-1,51.486753995,-3.169600089,470,
CBCO052-1,51.486661995,-3.169619589,471,
CBCO052-1,51.486557495,-3.169654289,472,
CBCO052-1,51.486448995,-3.169714989,473,
CBCO052-1,51.486346995,-3.169780489,474,
CBCO052-1,51.486250295,-3.169847889,475,
CBCO052-1,51.486192795,-3.169890489,476,
CBCO052-1,51.486154495,-3.169926189,477,
CBCO052-1,51.486047695,-3.170034489,478,
CBCO052-1,51.486019295,-3.170056989,479,
CBCO052-1,51.485980395,-3.170081589,480,
CBCO052-1,51.485938095,-3.170103789,481,
CBCO052-1,51.485888495,-3.170120389,482,
CBCO052-1,51.485840095,-3.170129089,483,
CBCO052-1,51.485822595,-3.170127789,484,
CBCO052-1,51.485791495,-3.170123189,485,
CBCO052-1,51.485754495,-3.170104489,486,
CBCO052-1,51.485715195,-3.170072389,487,
CBCO052-1,51.485709062,-3.170066424,488,
CBCO052-1,51.485709062,-3.170066424,489,
CBCO052-1,51.485306895,-3.169675289,490,
CBCO052-1,51.484729795,-3.169103189,491,
CBCO052-1,51.484637895,-3.169011189,492,
CBCO052-1,51.484465295,-3.168840789,493,
CBCO052-1,51.484357397,-3.168734063,494,
CBCO052-1,51.484357397,-3.168734063,495,
CBCO052-1,51.484216895,-3.168595089,496,
CBCO052-1,51.483977995,-3.168354489,497,
CBCO052-1,51.483953595,-3.168330489,498,
CBCO052-1,51.483921195,-3.168298589,499,
CBCO052-1,51.483893195,-3.168269389,500,
CBCO052-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,501,
CBCO052-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,502,
CBCO052-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,503,
CBCO052-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,504,
CBCO052-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,505,
CBCO052-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,506,
CBCO052-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,507,
CBCO052-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,508,
CBCO052-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,509,
CBCO052-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,510,
CBCO052-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,511,
CBCO052-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,512,
CBCO052-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,513,
CBCO052-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,514,
CBCO052-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,515,
CBCO052-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,516,
CBCO052-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,517,
CBCO052-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,518,
CBCO052-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,519,
CBCO052-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,520,
CBCO052-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,521,
CBCO052-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,522,
CBCO052-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,523,
CBCO052-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,524,
CBCO052-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,525,
CBCO052-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,526,
CBCO052-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,527,
CBCO052-1,51.483183995,-3.171447089,528,
CBCO052-1,51.483220095,-3.171522089,529,
CBCO052-1,51.483253895,-3.171565889,530,
CBCO052-1,51.483310295,-3.171619789,531,
CBCO052-1,51.483362395,-3.171665789,532,
CBCO052-1,51.483404495,-3.171695189,533,
CBCO052-1,51.483476495,-3.171739489,534,
CBCO052-1,51.483565895,-3.171792789,535,
CBCO052-1,51.483594095,-3.171809689,536,
CBCO052-1,51.483874795,-3.171978089,537,
CBCO052-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,538,
CBCO052-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,539,
CBCO052-1,51.484326395,-3.172245889,540,
CBCO052-1,51.484486295,-3.172343189,541,
CBCO052-1,51.484570195,-3.172407589,542,
CBCO052-1,51.484609695,-3.172447989,543,
CBCO052-1,51.484642795,-3.172494089,544,
CBCO052-1,51.484667895,-3.172537889,545,
CBCO052-1,51.484692495,-3.172598689,546,
CBCO052-1,51.484710195,-3.172660489,547,
CBCO052-1,51.484718895,-3.172717889,548,
CBCO052-1,51.484724295,-3.172764589,549,
CBCO052-1,51.484726295,-3.172824089,550,
CBCO052-1,51.484724795,-3.172879889,551,
CBCO052-1,51.484718295,-3.172948589,552,
CBCO052-1,51.484706395,-3.173022289,553,
CBCO052-1,51.484679995,-3.173143389,554,
CBCO052-1,51.484594895,-3.173514189,555,
CBCO052-1,51.484562595,-3.173649189,556,
CBCO052-1,51.484529595,-3.173792589,557,
CBCO052-1,51.484504295,-3.173908389,558,
CBCO052-1,51.484494995,-3.173960289,559,
CBCO052-1,51.484462495,-3.174154389,560,
CBCO052-1,51.484339295,-3.174682389,561,
CBCO052-1,51.484240795,-3.175103589,562,
CBCO052-1,51.484228495,-3.175154089,563,
CBCO052-1,51.484198395,-3.175303389,564,
CBCO052-1,51.484187695,-3.175374389,565,
CBCO052-1,51.484184395,-3.175459089,566,
CBCO052-1,51.484133795,-3.175439689,567,
CBCO052-1,51.484103995,-3.175422089,568,
CBCO052-1,51.484060495,-3.175402589,569,
CBCO052-1,51.484022595,-3.175376089,570,
CBCO052-1,51.483936495,-3.175315789,571,
CBCO052-1,51.483826095,-3.175235689,572,
CBCO052-1,51.483749895,-3.175176689,573,
CBCO052-1,51.483575395,-3.175041589,574,
CBCO052-1,51.483538495,-3.175019789,575,
CBCO052-1,51.483503795,-3.175010289,576,
CBCO052-1,51.483464495,-3.175023789,577,
CBCO052-1,51.483441995,-3.175041789,578,
CBCO052-1,51.483426895,-3.175061989,579,
CBCO052-1,51.483412595,-3.175087989,580,
CBCO052-1,51.483404395,-3.175109389,581,
CBCO052-1,51.483397995,-3.175138389,582,
CBCO052-1,51.483393395,-3.175161489,583,
CBCO052-1,51.483389595,-3.175201289,584,
CBCO052-1,51.483369495,-3.175582489,585,
CBCO052-1,51.483353595,-3.175757189,586,
CBCO052-1,51.483347295,-3.175832689,587,
CBCO052-1,51.483340295,-3.175920689,588,
CBCO052-1,51.483337095,-3.175975689,589,
CBCO052-1,51.483335095,-3.176046389,590,
CBCO052-1,51.483332495,-3.176186289,591,
CBCO052-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,592,
CBCO052-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,593,
CBCO052-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,594,
CBCO052-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,595,
CBCO052-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,596,
CBCO052-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,597,
CBCO052-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,598,
CBCO052-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,599,
CBCO052-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,600,
CBCO052-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,601,
CBCO052-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,602,
CBCO052-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,603,
CBCO052-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,604,
CBCO052-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,605,
CBCO052-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,606,
CBCO052-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,607,
CBCO052-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,608,
CBCO052-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,609,
CBCO052-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,610,
CBCO052-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,611,
CBCO052-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,612,
CBCO052-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,613,
CBCO052-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,614,
CBCO052-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,615,
CBCO052-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,616,
CBCO052-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,617,
CBCO052-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,618,
CBCO052-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,619,
CBCO052-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,620,
CBCO052-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,621,
CBCO052-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,622,
CBCO052-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,623,
CBCO052-1,51.482916242,-3.179252533,624,
CBCO052-1,51.482891695,-3.179278789,625,
CBCO052-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,626,
CBCO052-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,627,
CBCO052-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,628,
CBCO052-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,629,
CBCO052-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,630,
CBCO052-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,631,
CBCO052-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,632,
CBCO052-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,633,
CBCO052-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,634,
CBCO052-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,635,
CBCO052-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,636,
CBCO052-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,637,
CBCO052-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,638,
CBCO052-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,639,
CBCO052-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,640,
CBCO052-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,641,
CBCO052-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,642,
CBCO052-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,643,
CBCO052-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,644,
CBCO052-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,645,
CBCO052-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,646,
CBCO052-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,647,
CBCO052-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,648,
CBCO052-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,649,
CBCO052-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,650,
CBCO052-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,651,
CBCO052-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,652,
CBCO052-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,653,
CBCO052-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,654,
CBCO052-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,655,
CBCO052-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,656,
CBCO052-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,657,
CBCO052-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,658,
CBCO052-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,659,
CBCO052-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,660,
CBCO052-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,661,
CBCO052-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,662,
CBCO052-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,663,
CBCO052-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,664,
CBCO052-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,665,
CBCO052-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,666,
CBCO052-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,667,
CBCO052-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,668,
CBCO052-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,669,
CBCO052-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,670,
CBCO052-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,671,
CBCO052-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,672,
CBCO052-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,673,
CBCO052-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,674,
CBCO052-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,675,
CBCO052-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,676,
CBCO052-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,677,
CBCO052-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,678,
CBCO052-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,679,
CBCO052-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,680,
CBCO052-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,681,
CBCO052-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,682,
CBCO052-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,683,
CBCO052-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,684,
CBCO052-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,685,
CBCO052-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,686,
CBCO052-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,687,
CBCO052-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,688,
CBCO052-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,689,
CBCO052-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,690,
CBCO052-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,691,
CBCO052-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,692,
CBCO052-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,693,
CBCO052-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,694,
CBCO052-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,695,
CBCO052-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,696,
CBCO052-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,697,
CBCO052-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,698,
CBCO052-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,699,
CBCO052-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,700,
CBCO052-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,701,
CBCO052-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,702,
CBCO052-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,703,
CBCO052-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,704,
CBCO052-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,705,
CBCO052-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,706,
CBCO052-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,707,
CBCO052-1,51.477677495,-3.178134789,708,
CBCO052-1,51.477685495,-3.178107989,709,
CBCO052-1,51.477758195,-3.177866789,710,
CBCO052-1,51.477776795,-3.177802489,711,
CBCO052-1,51.477790495,-3.177754689,712,
CBCO052-1,51.477797895,-3.177722289,713,
CBCO052-1,51.477800495,-3.177689589,714,
CBCO052-1,51.477800095,-3.177656089,715,
CBCO052-1,51.477793395,-3.177618289,716,
CBCO052-1,51.477783595,-3.177593189,717,
CBCO052-1,51.477758995,-3.177556289,718,
CBCO052-1,51.477742495,-3.177542189,719,
CBCO052-1,51.477706195,-3.177511289,720,
CBCO052-1,51.477678995,-3.177488289,721,
CBCO052-1,51.477476195,-3.177313189,722,
CBCO052-1,51.477277199,-3.177143431,723,
CBCO052-7,51.525861295,-3.166777989,0,
CBCO052-7,51.525936895,-3.166821089,1,
CBCO052-7,51.526051495,-3.166931189,2,
CBCO052-7,51.526119495,-3.166991489,3,
CBCO052-7,51.526156295,-3.167025389,4,
CBCO052-7,51.526164495,-3.167055689,5,
CBCO052-7,51.526178595,-3.167079889,6,
CBCO052-7,51.526196795,-3.167095189,7,
CBCO052-7,51.526216095,-3.167099889,8,
CBCO052-7,51.526235295,-3.167094489,9,
CBCO052-7,51.526252395,-3.167079589,10,
CBCO052-7,51.526265795,-3.167056689,11,
CBCO052-7,51.526273895,-3.167028289,12,
CBCO052-7,51.526275995,-3.166997089,13,
CBCO052-7,51.526271895,-3.166966489,14,
CBCO052-7,51.526261995,-3.166939489,15,
CBCO052-7,51.526247195,-3.166918989,16,
CBCO052-7,51.526229195,-3.166907089,17,
CBCO052-7,51.526211595,-3.166902789,18,
CBCO052-7,51.526188895,-3.166914189,19,
CBCO052-7,51.526122095,-3.166877289,20,
CBCO052-7,51.525977595,-3.166814389,21,
CBCO052-7,51.525936895,-3.166821089,22,
CBCO052-7,51.525861295,-3.166777989,23,
CBCO052-7,51.525811195,-3.166735589,24,
CBCO052-7,51.525769795,-3.166682389,25,
CBCO052-7,51.525730595,-3.166615289,26,
CBCO052-7,51.525698195,-3.166541989,27,
CBCO052-7,51.525679195,-3.166490789,28,
CBCO052-7,51.525647895,-3.166386089,29,
CBCO052-7,51.525610495,-3.166232489,30,
CBCO052-7,51.525567895,-3.166047989,31,
CBCO052-7,51.525525495,-3.165915989,32,
CBCO052-7,51.525497095,-3.165844389,33,
CBCO052-7,51.525474895,-3.165804989,34,
CBCO052-7,51.525444995,-3.165745589,35,
CBCO052-7,51.525386695,-3.165657589,36,
CBCO052-7,51.525332795,-3.165592689,37,
CBCO052-7,51.525262495,-3.165525889,38,
CBCO052-7,51.525189095,-3.165466489,39,
CBCO052-7,51.525080195,-3.165391789,40,
CBCO052-7,51.524976195,-3.165334689,41,
CBCO052-7,51.524880695,-3.165286289,42,
CBCO052-7,51.524805895,-3.165251389,43,
CBCO052-7,51.524670095,-3.165197389,44,
CBCO052-7,51.524520695,-3.165150789,45,
CBCO052-7,51.524377295,-3.165114489,46,
CBCO052-7,51.524238295,-3.165092789,47,
CBCO052-7,51.524106895,-3.165077989,48,
CBCO052-7,51.523993295,-3.165068289,49,
CBCO052-7,51.523883995,-3.165066289,50,
CBCO052-7,51.523584595,-3.165074089,51,
CBCO052-7,51.523270595,-3.165086089,52,
CBCO052-7,51.52306032,-3.165092684,53,
CBCO052-7,51.52306032,-3.165092684,54,
CBCO052-7,51.522938995,-3.165096489,55,
CBCO052-7,51.522687595,-3.165109089,56,
CBCO052-7,51.522616895,-3.165106489,57,
CBCO052-7,51.522550895,-3.165097389,58,
CBCO052-7,51.522483895,-3.165079989,59,
CBCO052-7,51.522440095,-3.165065689,60,
CBCO052-7,51.522370295,-3.165029889,61,
CBCO052-7,51.522283395,-3.164970589,62,
CBCO052-7,51.522218295,-3.164915989,63,
CBCO052-7,51.522069095,-3.164780189,64,
CBCO052-7,51.521961495,-3.164682789,65,
CBCO052-7,51.521864795,-3.164610089,66,
CBCO052-7,51.521751595,-3.164535589,67,
CBCO052-7,51.521624095,-3.164465389,68,
CBCO052-7,51.521514395,-3.164414389,69,
CBCO052-7,51.521381995,-3.164364189,70,
CBCO052-7,51.521261995,-3.164322989,71,
CBCO052-7,51.521139495,-3.164292989,72,
CBCO052-7,51.520992295,-3.164272389,73,
CBCO052-7,51.520817995,-3.164247089,74,
CBCO052-7,51.520703195,-3.164222989,75,
CBCO052-7,51.520603095,-3.164193289,76,
CBCO052-7,51.520490495,-3.164147489,77,
CBCO052-7,51.520332495,-3.164079389,78,
CBCO052-7,51.520227595,-3.164030589,79,
CBCO052-7,51.520128195,-3.163991489,80,
CBCO052-7,51.520083488,-3.163976961,81,
CBCO052-7,51.520083488,-3.163976961,82,
CBCO052-7,51.520028795,-3.163959189,83,
CBCO052-7,51.519909695,-3.163931789,84,
CBCO052-7,51.519784895,-3.163906489,85,
CBCO052-7,51.519664195,-3.163889589,86,
CBCO052-7,51.519494895,-3.163874589,87,
CBCO052-7,51.519427995,-3.163871089,88,
CBCO052-7,51.519323795,-3.163869089,89,
CBCO052-7,51.519139695,-3.163870489,90,
CBCO052-7,51.518975395,-3.163877089,91,
CBCO052-7,51.518836595,-3.163891489,92,
CBCO052-7,51.518729895,-3.163914189,93,
CBCO052-7,51.518584963,-3.163957656,94,
CBCO052-7,51.518584963,-3.163957656,95,
CBCO052-7,51.518511495,-3.163979689,96,
CBCO052-7,51.518413595,-3.164015989,97,
CBCO052-7,51.518132795,-3.164112589,98,
CBCO052-7,51.518010495,-3.164150689,99,
CBCO052-7,51.517951595,-3.164171289,100,
CBCO052-7,51.517828895,-3.164211689,101,
CBCO052-7,51.517698395,-3.164250789,102,
CBCO052-7,51.517603295,-3.164272489,103,
CBCO052-7,51.517520695,-3.164281789,104,
CBCO052-7,51.517453095,-3.164281789,105,
CBCO052-7,51.517345495,-3.164278289,106,
CBCO052-7,51.517242095,-3.164269389,107,
CBCO052-7,51.517091295,-3.164258389,108,
CBCO052-7,51.516950795,-3.164249389,109,
CBCO052-7,51.516755395,-3.164236089,110,
CBCO052-7,51.516544595,-3.164217589,111,
CBCO052-7,51.516436995,-3.164204089,112,
CBCO052-7,51.516364595,-3.164188289,113,
CBCO052-7,51.516275895,-3.164160889,114,
CBCO052-7,51.516005595,-3.164049989,115,
CBCO052-7,51.515845195,-3.163983089,116,
CBCO052-7,51.515641795,-3.163910389,117,
CBCO052-7,51.515513195,-3.163876089,118,
CBCO052-7,51.515435295,-3.163861789,119,
CBCO052-7,51.515363895,-3.163848689,120,
CBCO052-7,51.515230195,-3.163833189,121,
CBCO052-7,51.515135395,-3.163819189,122,
CBCO052-7,51.514998795,-3.163804489,123,
CBCO052-7,51.514889195,-3.163798889,124,
CBCO052-7,51.514788695,-3.163797889,125,
CBCO052-7,51.514652495,-3.163797489,126,
CBCO052-7,51.514526695,-3.163801089,127,
CBCO052-7,51.514265995,-3.163799889,128,
CBCO052-7,51.514062895,-3.163801689,129,
CBCO052-7,51.514053254,-3.163801672,130,
CBCO052-7,51.514053254,-3.163801672,131,
CBCO052-7,51.513724895,-3.163801089,132,
CBCO052-7,51.513507495,-3.163800089,133,
CBCO052-7,51.513390995,-3.163800089,134,
CBCO052-7,51.513310695,-3.163804889,135,
CBCO052-7,51.513246395,-3.163809989,136,
CBCO052-7,51.513137395,-3.163822889,137,
CBCO052-7,51.513028095,-3.163851689,138,
CBCO052-7,51.512943595,-3.163889389,139,
CBCO052-7,51.512870395,-3.163929889,140,
CBCO052-7,51.512827795,-3.163957589,141,
CBCO052-7,51.512771295,-3.164002589,142,
CBCO052-7,51.512654995,-3.164104789,143,
CBCO052-7,51.512465195,-3.164276489,144,
CBCO052-7,51.512083595,-3.164626689,145,
CBCO052-7,51.512032395,-3.164673089,146,
CBCO052-7,51.51199402,-3.164705322,147,
CBCO052-7,51.51199402,-3.164705322,148,
CBCO052-7,51.511969295,-3.164726089,149,
CBCO052-7,51.511911195,-3.164775289,150,
CBCO052-7,51.511868195,-3.164807089,151,
CBCO052-7,51.511798895,-3.164859789,152,
CBCO052-7,51.511753695,-3.164893289,153,
CBCO052-7,51.511661295,-3.164951189,154,
CBCO052-7,51.511524495,-3.165031389,155,
CBCO052-7,51.511465395,-3.165059589,156,
CBCO052-7,51.511419295,-3.165077389,157,
CBCO052-7,51.511317795,-3.165111889,158,
CBCO052-7,51.511264795,-3.165128489,159,
CBCO052-7,51.511172095,-3.165154689,160,
CBCO052-7,51.511115495,-3.165167889,161,
CBCO052-7,51.511010795,-3.165184789,162,
CBCO052-7,51.510973095,-3.165191789,163,
CBCO052-7,51.510914495,-3.165198189,164,
CBCO052-7,51.510850595,-3.165198089,165,
CBCO052-7,51.510791395,-3.165189789,166,
CBCO052-7,51.510753895,-3.165179689,167,
CBCO052-7,51.510721795,-3.165167689,168,
CBCO052-7,51.510686095,-3.165153289,169,
CBCO052-7,51.510638895,-3.165126889,170,
CBCO052-7,51.510516795,-3.165053489,171,
CBCO052-7,51.510439095,-3.165006689,172,
CBCO052-7,51.510379595,-3.164975889,173,
CBCO052-7,51.510329095,-3.164953789,174,
CBCO052-7,51.510285695,-3.164941489,175,
CBCO052-7,51.510240095,-3.164934389,176,
CBCO052-7,51.510202695,-3.164932289,177,
CBCO052-7,51.510167695,-3.164934089,178,
CBCO052-7,51.510109395,-3.164945889,179,
CBCO052-7,51.510063495,-3.164958689,180,
CBCO052-7,51.509984295,-3.164985089,181,
CBCO052-7,51.509977495,-3.164914989,182,
CBCO052-7,51.509965195,-3.164718689,183,
CBCO052-7,51.509959295,-3.164612089,184,
CBCO052-7,51.509957695,-3.164547189,185,
CBCO052-7,51.509956295,-3.164476389,186,
CBCO052-7,51.509955295,-3.164412989,187,
CBCO052-7,51.509957595,-3.164333189,188,
CBCO052-7,51.509963595,-3.164245489,189,
CBCO052-7,51.509972995,-3.164175889,190,
CBCO052-7,51.509981995,-3.164125089,191,
CBCO052-7,51.509994795,-3.164066589,192,
CBCO052-7,51.510017695,-3.163969689,193,
CBCO052-7,51.510100095,-3.163651289,194,
CBCO052-7,51.510145495,-3.163478489,195,
CBCO052-7,51.510164995,-3.163407389,196,
CBCO052-7,51.510182895,-3.163343089,197,
CBCO052-7,51.510215995,-3.163223189,198,
CBCO052-7,51.510239495,-3.163122189,199,
CBCO052-7,51.510286695,-3.162929789,200,
CBCO052-7,51.510600395,-3.162932089,201,
CBCO052-7,51.510603495,-3.162444689,202,
CBCO052-7,51.510578595,-3.162412189,203,
CBCO052-7,51.510469632,-3.162410025,204,
CBCO052-7,51.510469632,-3.162410025,205,
CBCO052-7,51.510447695,-3.162409589,206,
CBCO052-7,51.510418095,-3.162420689,207,
CBCO052-7,51.510389295,-3.162436889,208,
CBCO052-7,51.510356895,-3.162463589,209,
CBCO052-7,51.510314495,-3.162511089,210,
CBCO052-7,51.510327295,-3.162544589,211,
CBCO052-7,51.510336795,-3.162594589,212,
CBCO052-7,51.510339195,-3.162650989,213,
CBCO052-7,51.510334095,-3.162711989,214,
CBCO052-7,51.510319795,-3.162782489,215,
CBCO052-7,51.510286695,-3.162929789,216,
CBCO052-7,51.510239495,-3.163122189,217,
CBCO052-7,51.510215995,-3.163223189,218,
CBCO052-7,51.510182895,-3.163343089,219,
CBCO052-7,51.510164995,-3.163407389,220,
CBCO052-7,51.510145495,-3.163478489,221,
CBCO052-7,51.510100095,-3.163651289,222,
CBCO052-7,51.510017695,-3.163969689,223,
CBCO052-7,51.509994795,-3.164066589,224,
CBCO052-7,51.509981995,-3.164125089,225,
CBCO052-7,51.509972995,-3.164175889,226,
CBCO052-7,51.509963595,-3.164245489,227,
CBCO052-7,51.509957595,-3.164333189,228,
CBCO052-7,51.509955295,-3.164412989,229,
CBCO052-7,51.509956295,-3.164476389,230,
CBCO052-7,51.509957695,-3.164547189,231,
CBCO052-7,51.509959295,-3.164612089,232,
CBCO052-7,51.509965195,-3.164718689,233,
CBCO052-7,51.509977495,-3.164914989,234,
CBCO052-7,51.509984295,-3.164985089,235,
CBCO052-7,51.509859395,-3.165031989,236,
CBCO052-7,51.509791995,-3.165050289,237,
CBCO052-7,51.509734795,-3.165061989,238,
CBCO052-7,51.509681595,-3.165064289,239,
CBCO052-7,51.509649295,-3.165064489,240,
CBCO052-7,51.509584495,-3.165054889,241,
CBCO052-7,51.509506995,-3.165045489,242,
CBCO052-7,51.509468895,-3.165043089,243,
CBCO052-7,51.509423695,-3.165042589,244,
CBCO052-7,51.509361995,-3.165045289,245,
CBCO052-7,51.509324595,-3.165049489,246,
CBCO052-7,51.509170995,-3.165069089,247,
CBCO052-7,51.509020595,-3.165085389,248,
CBCO052-7,51.508813095,-3.165111389,249,
CBCO052-7,51.508722195,-3.165124689,250,
CBCO052-7,51.508681195,-3.165133289,251,
CBCO052-7,51.508645068,-3.165145074,252,
CBCO052-7,51.508645068,-3.165145074,253,
CBCO052-7,51.508625095,-3.165151589,254,
CBCO052-7,51.508572595,-3.165173389,255,
CBCO052-7,51.508494595,-3.165216289,256,
CBCO052-7,51.508438095,-3.165249089,257,
CBCO052-7,51.508374695,-3.165287189,258,
CBCO052-7,51.508231495,-3.165376889,259,
CBCO052-7,51.508096695,-3.165458789,260,
CBCO052-7,51.508024795,-3.165504389,261,
CBCO052-7,51.507986795,-3.165525589,262,
CBCO052-7,51.507962095,-3.165538189,263,
CBCO052-7,51.507940395,-3.165546389,264,
CBCO052-7,51.507923295,-3.165552189,265,
CBCO052-7,51.507905495,-3.165552689,266,
CBCO052-7,51.507865595,-3.165551489,267,
CBCO052-7,51.507826095,-3.165549889,268,
CBCO052-7,51.507803795,-3.165545889,269,
CBCO052-7,51.507783495,-3.165539789,270,
CBCO052-7,51.507751095,-3.165531189,271,
CBCO052-7,51.507715595,-3.165515789,272,
CBCO052-7,51.507681695,-3.165492189,273,
CBCO052-7,51.507654895,-3.165466289,274,
CBCO052-7,51.507590595,-3.165381689,275,
CBCO052-7,51.507477995,-3.165216189,276,
CBCO052-7,51.507312295,-3.164946189,277,
CBCO052-7,51.507091495,-3.164593189,278,
CBCO052-7,51.506659095,-3.163895689,279,
CBCO052-7,51.506620095,-3.163947489,280,
CBCO052-7,51.506552495,-3.164037189,281,
CBCO052-7,51.506508595,-3.164097489,282,
CBCO052-7,51.506368295,-3.164245289,283,
CBCO052-7,51.506288895,-3.164318389,284,
CBCO052-7,51.506205695,-3.164387389,285,
CBCO052-7,51.506115095,-3.164451789,286,
CBCO052-7,51.506089595,-3.164466589,287,
CBCO052-7,51.505982195,-3.164528789,288,
CBCO052-7,51.505850695,-3.164594189,289,
CBCO052-7,51.505717295,-3.164655689,290,
CBCO052-7,51.505698472,-3.164664323,291,
CBCO052-7,51.505698472,-3.164664323,292,
CBCO052-7,51.505507995,-3.164751689,293,
CBCO052-7,51.505387695,-3.164798389,294,
CBCO052-7,51.505147295,-3.164883589,295,
CBCO052-7,51.505053095,-3.164913889,296,
CBCO052-7,51.504716895,-3.165015289,297,
CBCO052-7,51.504611395,-3.165038689,298,
CBCO052-7,51.504498495,-3.165060689,299,
CBCO052-7,51.504316095,-3.165092789,300,
CBCO052-7,51.504185195,-3.165111389,301,
CBCO052-7,51.504169341,-3.165113217,302,
CBCO052-7,51.504169341,-3.165113217,303,
CBCO052-7,51.504060295,-3.165125789,304,
CBCO052-7,51.503905595,-3.165140389,305,
CBCO052-7,51.503638795,-3.165149289,306,
CBCO052-7,51.503477395,-3.165145489,307,
CBCO052-7,51.503338595,-3.165137989,308,
CBCO052-7,51.503335095,-3.165137789,309,
CBCO052-7,51.503158195,-3.165122689,310,
CBCO052-7,51.503027195,-3.165110489,311,
CBCO052-7,51.502781895,-3.165074589,312,
CBCO052-7,51.502687995,-3.165056889,313,
CBCO052-7,51.502610095,-3.165041289,314,
CBCO052-7,51.502437895,-3.164999189,315,
CBCO052-7,51.502330695,-3.164969489,316,
CBCO052-7,51.502292544,-3.164958479,317,
CBCO052-7,51.502292544,-3.164958479,318,
CBCO052-7,51.502192095,-3.164929489,319,
CBCO052-7,51.502103895,-3.164902589,320,
CBCO052-7,51.502054195,-3.164887489,321,
CBCO052-7,51.501917595,-3.164845489,322,
CBCO052-7,51.501704995,-3.164785989,323,
CBCO052-7,51.501578995,-3.164748389,324,
CBCO052-7,51.501505495,-3.164727389,325,
CBCO052-7,51.501453795,-3.164712689,326,
CBCO052-7,51.501249295,-3.164651489,327,
CBCO052-7,51.501159595,-3.164621189,328,
CBCO052-7,51.501077495,-3.164590189,329,
CBCO052-7,51.501018495,-3.164563589,330,
CBCO052-7,51.500970395,-3.164540389,331,
CBCO052-7,51.500916195,-3.164511389,332,
CBCO052-7,51.500869795,-3.164482189,333,
CBCO052-7,51.500808895,-3.164444089,334,
CBCO052-7,51.500724795,-3.164380289,335,
CBCO052-7,51.500685895,-3.164349089,336,
CBCO052-7,51.500627495,-3.164297189,337,
CBCO052-7,51.500551495,-3.164222189,338,
CBCO052-7,51.500436995,-3.164096589,339,
CBCO052-7,51.500370595,-3.164010989,340,
CBCO052-7,51.500335395,-3.163959789,341,
CBCO052-7,51.500099995,-3.163566889,342,
CBCO052-7,51.500084395,-3.163540589,343,
CBCO052-7,51.500013295,-3.163421089,344,
CBCO052-7,51.499977468,-3.163364668,345,
CBCO052-7,51.499977468,-3.163364668,346,
CBCO052-7,51.499847495,-3.163159989,347,
CBCO052-7,51.499811795,-3.163103789,348,
CBCO052-7,51.499467495,-3.162534089,349,
CBCO052-7,51.499357595,-3.162355089,350,
CBCO052-7,51.499144095,-3.162007089,351,
CBCO052-7,51.499116995,-3.161963089,352,
CBCO052-7,51.499022295,-3.162058789,353,
CBCO052-7,51.498829795,-3.162254389,354,
CBCO052-7,51.498277495,-3.162806289,355,
CBCO052-7,51.497924895,-3.163156089,356,
CBCO052-7,51.497787295,-3.163292589,357,
CBCO052-7,51.497410495,-3.163666189,358,
CBCO052-7,51.497300195,-3.163776989,359,
CBCO052-7,51.497146595,-3.163927789,360,
CBCO052-7,51.496993395,-3.164084089,361,
CBCO052-7,51.496899295,-3.164181989,362,
CBCO052-7,51.496739195,-3.164328789,363,
CBCO052-7,51.496708756,-3.164359985,364,
CBCO052-7,51.496708756,-3.164359985,365,
CBCO052-7,51.496634595,-3.164435989,366,
CBCO052-7,51.496455695,-3.164610489,367,
CBCO052-7,51.496434095,-3.164635789,368,
CBCO052-7,51.496412195,-3.164657589,369,
CBCO052-7,51.496325195,-3.164760489,370,
CBCO052-7,51.496177495,-3.164823489,371,
CBCO052-7,51.496146095,-3.164844089,372,
CBCO052-7,51.495921095,-3.164976889,373,
CBCO052-7,51.495898595,-3.164976389,374,
CBCO052-7,51.495879695,-3.164962189,375,
CBCO052-7,51.495857895,-3.164918889,376,
CBCO052-7,51.495828195,-3.164880389,377,
CBCO052-7,51.495788095,-3.164853989,378,
CBCO052-7,51.495716332,-3.16480207,379,
CBCO052-7,51.495716332,-3.16480207,380,
CBCO052-7,51.495704195,-3.164793289,381,
CBCO052-7,51.495622795,-3.164787089,382,
CBCO052-7,51.495350495,-3.164615389,383,
CBCO052-7,51.495247395,-3.164542589,384,
CBCO052-7,51.495069695,-3.164371889,385,
CBCO052-7,51.494966495,-3.164248889,386,
CBCO052-7,51.494635395,-3.163756889,387,
CBCO052-7,51.494520195,-3.163585689,388,
CBCO052-7,51.494292295,-3.163246989,389,
CBCO052-7,51.494216095,-3.163147689,390,
CBCO052-7,51.494182395,-3.163125989,391,
CBCO052-7,51.494131995,-3.163150989,392,
CBCO052-7,51.494042695,-3.163192089,393,
CBCO052-7,51.494099895,-3.163472189,394,
CBCO052-7,51.494163895,-3.163863489,395,
CBCO052-7,51.494198095,-3.164154389,396,
CBCO052-7,51.494214295,-3.164501789,397,
CBCO052-7,51.494209895,-3.164770889,398,
CBCO052-7,51.494193395,-3.165038689,399,
CBCO052-7,51.494191095,-3.165058289,400,
CBCO052-7,51.494160995,-3.165314989,401,
CBCO052-7,51.494139995,-3.165441189,402,
CBCO052-7,51.494080295,-3.165748089,403,
CBCO052-7,51.494074495,-3.165778789,404,
CBCO052-7,51.494068695,-3.165809489,405,
CBCO052-7,51.494062595,-3.165843289,406,
CBCO052-7,51.494044995,-3.165931589,407,
CBCO052-7,51.494026895,-3.166012689,408,
CBCO052-7,51.494001095,-3.166124889,409,
CBCO052-7,51.493971595,-3.166252089,410,
CBCO052-7,51.493960495,-3.166301489,411,
CBCO052-7,51.493954195,-3.166329689,412,
CBCO052-7,51.493847795,-3.166807689,413,
CBCO052-7,51.493846604,-3.166813075,414,
CBCO052-7,51.493846604,-3.166813075,415,
CBCO052-7,51.493686195,-3.167538389,416,
CBCO052-7,51.493513095,-3.168245089,417,
CBCO052-7,51.493326095,-3.168943789,418,
CBCO052-7,51.493321695,-3.168960189,419,
CBCO052-7,51.493300995,-3.169034489,420,
CBCO052-7,51.493282495,-3.169098689,421,
CBCO052-7,51.493278995,-3.169110889,422,
CBCO052-7,51.493047195,-3.169911689,423,
CBCO052-7,51.493023786,-3.169991904,424,
CBCO052-7,51.493023786,-3.169991904,425,
CBCO052-7,51.492783895,-3.170813889,426,
CBCO052-7,51.492597895,-3.171439689,427,
CBCO052-7,51.492592695,-3.171458489,428,
CBCO052-7,51.492583795,-3.171490089,429,
CBCO052-7,51.492526095,-3.171672989,430,
CBCO052-7,51.492475895,-3.171851589,431,
CBCO052-7,51.492464995,-3.171887489,432,
CBCO052-7,51.492458295,-3.171912189,433,
CBCO052-7,51.492391495,-3.172149189,434,
CBCO052-7,51.492348795,-3.172277289,435,
CBCO052-7,51.492301395,-3.172398289,436,
CBCO052-7,51.492295095,-3.172413089,437,
CBCO052-7,51.492284395,-3.172438489,438,
CBCO052-7,51.492247495,-3.172491289,439,
CBCO052-7,51.492195295,-3.172558489,440,
CBCO052-7,51.492132495,-3.172607689,441,
CBCO052-7,51.492088495,-3.172629789,442,
CBCO052-7,51.492038995,-3.172641289,443,
CBCO052-7,51.491980595,-3.172646189,444,
CBCO052-7,51.491898795,-3.172625589,445,
CBCO052-7,51.491499695,-3.172496789,446,
CBCO052-7,51.491266495,-3.172422789,447,
CBCO052-7,51.490005995,-3.172012589,448,
CBCO052-7,51.48966433,-3.171900279,449,
CBCO052-7,51.48966433,-3.171900279,450,
CBCO052-7,51.489407295,-3.171815789,451,
CBCO052-7,51.489357295,-3.171801189,452,
CBCO052-7,51.489324895,-3.171790189,453,
CBCO052-7,51.489294595,-3.171779989,454,
CBCO052-7,51.489258895,-3.171767689,455,
CBCO052-7,51.489004095,-3.171681489,456,
CBCO052-7,51.488843395,-3.171626989,457,
CBCO052-7,51.488807895,-3.171607689,458,
CBCO052-7,51.488771295,-3.171578889,459,
CBCO052-7,51.488727795,-3.171538089,460,
CBCO052-7,51.488094995,-3.170754989,461,
CBCO052-7,51.487906395,-3.170521589,462,
CBCO052-7,51.487485295,-3.169976589,463,
CBCO052-7,51.487339395,-3.169816689,464,
CBCO052-7,51.487255295,-3.169740089,465,
CBCO052-7,51.487189395,-3.169682289,466,
CBCO052-7,51.487117795,-3.169645189,467,
CBCO052-7,51.487046195,-3.169625089,468,
CBCO052-7,51.486916595,-3.169603189,469,
CBCO052-7,51.486753995,-3.169600089,470,
CBCO052-7,51.486661995,-3.169619589,471,
CBCO052-7,51.486557495,-3.169654289,472,
CBCO052-7,51.486448995,-3.169714989,473,
CBCO052-7,51.486346995,-3.169780489,474,
CBCO052-7,51.486250295,-3.169847889,475,
CBCO052-7,51.486192795,-3.169890489,476,
CBCO052-7,51.486154495,-3.169926189,477,
CBCO052-7,51.486047695,-3.170034489,478,
CBCO052-7,51.486019295,-3.170056989,479,
CBCO052-7,51.485980395,-3.170081589,480,
CBCO052-7,51.485938095,-3.170103789,481,
CBCO052-7,51.485888495,-3.170120389,482,
CBCO052-7,51.485840095,-3.170129089,483,
CBCO052-7,51.485822595,-3.170127789,484,
CBCO052-7,51.485791495,-3.170123189,485,
CBCO052-7,51.485754495,-3.170104489,486,
CBCO052-7,51.485715195,-3.170072389,487,
CBCO052-7,51.485709062,-3.170066424,488,
CBCO052-7,51.485709062,-3.170066424,489,
CBCO052-7,51.485306895,-3.169675289,490,
CBCO052-7,51.484729795,-3.169103189,491,
CBCO052-7,51.484637895,-3.169011189,492,
CBCO052-7,51.484465295,-3.168840789,493,
CBCO052-7,51.484357397,-3.168734063,494,
CBCO052-7,51.484357397,-3.168734063,495,
CBCO052-7,51.484216895,-3.168595089,496,
CBCO052-7,51.483977995,-3.168354489,497,
CBCO052-7,51.483953595,-3.168330489,498,
CBCO052-7,51.483921195,-3.168298589,499,
CBCO052-7,51.483893195,-3.168269389,500,
CBCO052-7,51.483830795,-3.168087089,501,
CBCO052-7,51.483714395,-3.168020689,502,
CBCO052-7,51.483672995,-3.168132789,503,
CBCO052-7,51.483581895,-3.168352389,504,
CBCO052-7,51.483442813,-3.168684029,505,
CBCO052-7,51.483442813,-3.168684029,506,
CBCO052-7,51.483400095,-3.168785889,507,
CBCO052-7,51.483366395,-3.168872789,508,
CBCO052-7,51.483304595,-3.169025889,509,
CBCO052-7,51.483242195,-3.169201589,510,
CBCO052-7,51.483202695,-3.169330089,511,
CBCO052-7,51.483180395,-3.169401889,512,
CBCO052-7,51.483142795,-3.169545089,513,
CBCO052-7,51.483113595,-3.169684089,514,
CBCO052-7,51.483097295,-3.169782389,515,
CBCO052-7,51.483086895,-3.169850489,516,
CBCO052-7,51.483076695,-3.169938189,517,
CBCO052-7,51.483065195,-3.170059989,518,
CBCO052-7,51.483055195,-3.170248989,519,
CBCO052-7,51.483052195,-3.170432389,520,
CBCO052-7,51.483053195,-3.170539789,521,
CBCO052-7,51.483062595,-3.170753589,522,
CBCO052-7,51.483069795,-3.170839589,523,
CBCO052-7,51.483079795,-3.170939789,524,
CBCO052-7,51.483094795,-3.171051789,525,
CBCO052-7,51.483114095,-3.171172889,526,
CBCO052-7,51.483153095,-3.171353189,527,
CBCO052-7,51.483091395,-3.171396989,528,
CBCO052-7,51.483064295,-3.171352189,529,
CBCO052-7,51.483041095,-3.171331989,530,
CBCO052-7,51.482955695,-3.171359489,531,
CBCO052-7,51.482929295,-3.171357289,532,
CBCO052-7,51.482852795,-3.171352789,533,
CBCO052-7,51.482781395,-3.171362689,534,
CBCO052-7,51.482720595,-3.171333089,535,
CBCO052-7,51.482600395,-3.171267789,536,
CBCO052-7,51.482514495,-3.171217489,537,
CBCO052-7,51.482244595,-3.171066789,538,
CBCO052-7,51.482198595,-3.171040989,539,
CBCO052-7,51.482125895,-3.171000789,540,
CBCO052-7,51.482104095,-3.170988589,541,
CBCO052-7,51.482023295,-3.170947489,542,
CBCO052-7,51.481967895,-3.170918389,543,
CBCO052-7,51.481932595,-3.170899789,544,
CBCO052-7,51.481811795,-3.170834889,545,
CBCO052-7,51.481501395,-3.170650789,546,
CBCO052-7,51.481449536,-3.170621691,547,
CBCO052-7,51.481449536,-3.170621691,548,
CBCO052-7,51.481425295,-3.170608089,549,
CBCO052-7,51.481374795,-3.170581889,550,
CBCO052-7,51.481316195,-3.170562489,551,
CBCO052-7,51.481272395,-3.170556489,552,
CBCO052-7,51.481201895,-3.170557789,553,
CBCO052-7,51.481150295,-3.170569389,554,
CBCO052-7,51.481096595,-3.170593289,555,
CBCO052-7,51.481034295,-3.170631589,556,
CBCO052-7,51.481018095,-3.170641589,557,
CBCO052-7,51.480949995,-3.170703989,558,
CBCO052-7,51.480761295,-3.170965489,559,
CBCO052-7,51.480583395,-3.171232089,560,
CBCO052-7,51.480541595,-3.171287189,561,
CBCO052-7,51.480499695,-3.171342289,562,
CBCO052-7,51.480456295,-3.171393289,563,
CBCO052-7,51.480442195,-3.171409889,564,
CBCO052-7,51.480390095,-3.171482689,565,
CBCO052-7,51.480425595,-3.171516189,566,
CBCO052-7,51.480497695,-3.171584489,567,
CBCO052-7,51.480543595,-3.171630789,568,
CBCO052-7,51.480601495,-3.171692589,569,
CBCO052-7,51.480684595,-3.171742689,570,
CBCO052-7,51.480773595,-3.171832189,571,
CBCO052-7,51.481056695,-3.172112989,572,
CBCO052-7,51.481279422,-3.172334478,573,
CBCO052-5,51.525861295,-3.166777989,0,
CBCO052-5,51.525936895,-3.166821089,1,
CBCO052-5,51.526051495,-3.166931189,2,
CBCO052-5,51.526119495,-3.166991489,3,
CBCO052-5,51.526156295,-3.167025389,4,
CBCO052-5,51.526164495,-3.167055689,5,
CBCO052-5,51.526178595,-3.167079889,6,
CBCO052-5,51.526196795,-3.167095189,7,
CBCO052-5,51.526216095,-3.167099889,8,
CBCO052-5,51.526235295,-3.167094489,9,
CBCO052-5,51.526252395,-3.167079589,10,
CBCO052-5,51.526265795,-3.167056689,11,
CBCO052-5,51.526273895,-3.167028289,12,
CBCO052-5,51.526275995,-3.166997089,13,
CBCO052-5,51.526271895,-3.166966489,14,
CBCO052-5,51.526261995,-3.166939489,15,
CBCO052-5,51.526247195,-3.166918989,16,
CBCO052-5,51.526229195,-3.166907089,17,
CBCO052-5,51.526211595,-3.166902789,18,
CBCO052-5,51.526188895,-3.166914189,19,
CBCO052-5,51.526122095,-3.166877289,20,
CBCO052-5,51.525977595,-3.166814389,21,
CBCO052-5,51.525936895,-3.166821089,22,
CBCO052-5,51.525861295,-3.166777989,23,
CBCO052-5,51.525811195,-3.166735589,24,
CBCO052-5,51.525769795,-3.166682389,25,
CBCO052-5,51.525730595,-3.166615289,26,
CBCO052-5,51.525698195,-3.166541989,27,
CBCO052-5,51.525679195,-3.166490789,28,
CBCO052-5,51.525647895,-3.166386089,29,
CBCO052-5,51.525610495,-3.166232489,30,
CBCO052-5,51.525567895,-3.166047989,31,
CBCO052-5,51.525525495,-3.165915989,32,
CBCO052-5,51.525497095,-3.165844389,33,
CBCO052-5,51.525474895,-3.165804989,34,
CBCO052-5,51.525444995,-3.165745589,35,
CBCO052-5,51.525386695,-3.165657589,36,
CBCO052-5,51.525332795,-3.165592689,37,
CBCO052-5,51.525262495,-3.165525889,38,
CBCO052-5,51.525189095,-3.165466489,39,
CBCO052-5,51.525080195,-3.165391789,40,
CBCO052-5,51.524976195,-3.165334689,41,
CBCO052-5,51.524880695,-3.165286289,42,
CBCO052-5,51.524805895,-3.165251389,43,
CBCO052-5,51.524670095,-3.165197389,44,
CBCO052-5,51.524520695,-3.165150789,45,
CBCO052-5,51.524377295,-3.165114489,46,
CBCO052-5,51.524238295,-3.165092789,47,
CBCO052-5,51.524106895,-3.165077989,48,
CBCO052-5,51.523993295,-3.165068289,49,
CBCO052-5,51.523883995,-3.165066289,50,
CBCO052-5,51.523584595,-3.165074089,51,
CBCO052-5,51.523270595,-3.165086089,52,
CBCO052-5,51.52306032,-3.165092684,53,
CBCO052-5,51.52306032,-3.165092684,54,
CBCO052-5,51.522938995,-3.165096489,55,
CBCO052-5,51.522687595,-3.165109089,56,
CBCO052-5,51.522616895,-3.165106489,57,
CBCO052-5,51.522550895,-3.165097389,58,
CBCO052-5,51.522483895,-3.165079989,59,
CBCO052-5,51.522440095,-3.165065689,60,
CBCO052-5,51.522370295,-3.165029889,61,
CBCO052-5,51.522283395,-3.164970589,62,
CBCO052-5,51.522218295,-3.164915989,63,
CBCO052-5,51.522069095,-3.164780189,64,
CBCO052-5,51.521961495,-3.164682789,65,
CBCO052-5,51.521864795,-3.164610089,66,
CBCO052-5,51.521751595,-3.164535589,67,
CBCO052-5,51.521624095,-3.164465389,68,
CBCO052-5,51.521514395,-3.164414389,69,
CBCO052-5,51.521381995,-3.164364189,70,
CBCO052-5,51.521261995,-3.164322989,71,
CBCO052-5,51.521139495,-3.164292989,72,
CBCO052-5,51.520992295,-3.164272389,73,
CBCO052-5,51.520817995,-3.164247089,74,
CBCO052-5,51.520703195,-3.164222989,75,
CBCO052-5,51.520603095,-3.164193289,76,
CBCO052-5,51.520490495,-3.164147489,77,
CBCO052-5,51.520332495,-3.164079389,78,
CBCO052-5,51.520227595,-3.164030589,79,
CBCO052-5,51.520128195,-3.163991489,80,
CBCO052-5,51.520083488,-3.163976961,81,
CBCO052-5,51.520083488,-3.163976961,82,
CBCO052-5,51.520028795,-3.163959189,83,
CBCO052-5,51.519909695,-3.163931789,84,
CBCO052-5,51.519784895,-3.163906489,85,
CBCO052-5,51.519664195,-3.163889589,86,
CBCO052-5,51.519494895,-3.163874589,87,
CBCO052-5,51.519427995,-3.163871089,88,
CBCO052-5,51.519323795,-3.163869089,89,
CBCO052-5,51.519139695,-3.163870489,90,
CBCO052-5,51.518975395,-3.163877089,91,
CBCO052-5,51.518836595,-3.163891489,92,
CBCO052-5,51.518729895,-3.163914189,93,
CBCO052-5,51.518584963,-3.163957656,94,
CBCO052-5,51.518584963,-3.163957656,95,
CBCO052-5,51.518511495,-3.163979689,96,
CBCO052-5,51.518413595,-3.164015989,97,
CBCO052-5,51.518132795,-3.164112589,98,
CBCO052-5,51.518010495,-3.164150689,99,
CBCO052-5,51.517951595,-3.164171289,100,
CBCO052-5,51.517828895,-3.164211689,101,
CBCO052-5,51.517698395,-3.164250789,102,
CBCO052-5,51.517603295,-3.164272489,103,
CBCO052-5,51.517520695,-3.164281789,104,
CBCO052-5,51.517453095,-3.164281789,105,
CBCO052-5,51.517345495,-3.164278289,106,
CBCO052-5,51.517242095,-3.164269389,107,
CBCO052-5,51.517091295,-3.164258389,108,
CBCO052-5,51.516950795,-3.164249389,109,
CBCO052-5,51.516755395,-3.164236089,110,
CBCO052-5,51.516544595,-3.164217589,111,
CBCO052-5,51.516436995,-3.164204089,112,
CBCO052-5,51.516364595,-3.164188289,113,
CBCO052-5,51.516275895,-3.164160889,114,
CBCO052-5,51.516005595,-3.164049989,115,
CBCO052-5,51.515845195,-3.163983089,116,
CBCO052-5,51.515641795,-3.163910389,117,
CBCO052-5,51.515513195,-3.163876089,118,
CBCO052-5,51.515435295,-3.163861789,119,
CBCO052-5,51.515363895,-3.163848689,120,
CBCO052-5,51.515230195,-3.163833189,121,
CBCO052-5,51.515135395,-3.163819189,122,
CBCO052-5,51.514998795,-3.163804489,123,
CBCO052-5,51.514889195,-3.163798889,124,
CBCO052-5,51.514788695,-3.163797889,125,
CBCO052-5,51.514652495,-3.163797489,126,
CBCO052-5,51.514526695,-3.163801089,127,
CBCO052-5,51.514265995,-3.163799889,128,
CBCO052-5,51.514062895,-3.163801689,129,
CBCO052-5,51.514053254,-3.163801672,130,
CBCO052-5,51.514053254,-3.163801672,131,
CBCO052-5,51.513724895,-3.163801089,132,
CBCO052-5,51.513507495,-3.163800089,133,
CBCO052-5,51.513390995,-3.163800089,134,
CBCO052-5,51.513310695,-3.163804889,135,
CBCO052-5,51.513246395,-3.163809989,136,
CBCO052-5,51.513137395,-3.163822889,137,
CBCO052-5,51.513028095,-3.163851689,138,
CBCO052-5,51.512943595,-3.163889389,139,
CBCO052-5,51.512870395,-3.163929889,140,
CBCO052-5,51.512827795,-3.163957589,141,
CBCO052-5,51.512771295,-3.164002589,142,
CBCO052-5,51.512654995,-3.164104789,143,
CBCO052-5,51.512465195,-3.164276489,144,
CBCO052-5,51.512083595,-3.164626689,145,
CBCO052-5,51.512032395,-3.164673089,146,
CBCO052-5,51.51199402,-3.164705322,147,
CBCO052-5,51.51199402,-3.164705322,148,
CBCO052-5,51.511969295,-3.164726089,149,
CBCO052-5,51.511911195,-3.164775289,150,
CBCO052-5,51.511868195,-3.164807089,151,
CBCO052-5,51.511798895,-3.164859789,152,
CBCO052-5,51.511753695,-3.164893289,153,
CBCO052-5,51.511661295,-3.164951189,154,
CBCO052-5,51.511524495,-3.165031389,155,
CBCO052-5,51.511465395,-3.165059589,156,
CBCO052-5,51.511419295,-3.165077389,157,
CBCO052-5,51.511317795,-3.165111889,158,
CBCO052-5,51.511264795,-3.165128489,159,
CBCO052-5,51.511172095,-3.165154689,160,
CBCO052-5,51.511115495,-3.165167889,161,
CBCO052-5,51.511010795,-3.165184789,162,
CBCO052-5,51.510973095,-3.165191789,163,
CBCO052-5,51.510914495,-3.165198189,164,
CBCO052-5,51.510850595,-3.165198089,165,
CBCO052-5,51.510791395,-3.165189789,166,
CBCO052-5,51.510753895,-3.165179689,167,
CBCO052-5,51.510721795,-3.165167689,168,
CBCO052-5,51.510686095,-3.165153289,169,
CBCO052-5,51.510638895,-3.165126889,170,
CBCO052-5,51.510516795,-3.165053489,171,
CBCO052-5,51.510439095,-3.165006689,172,
CBCO052-5,51.510379595,-3.164975889,173,
CBCO052-5,51.510329095,-3.164953789,174,
CBCO052-5,51.510285695,-3.164941489,175,
CBCO052-5,51.510240095,-3.164934389,176,
CBCO052-5,51.510202695,-3.164932289,177,
CBCO052-5,51.510167695,-3.164934089,178,
CBCO052-5,51.510109395,-3.164945889,179,
CBCO052-5,51.510063495,-3.164958689,180,
CBCO052-5,51.509984295,-3.164985089,181,
CBCO052-5,51.509977495,-3.164914989,182,
CBCO052-5,51.509965195,-3.164718689,183,
CBCO052-5,51.509959295,-3.164612089,184,
CBCO052-5,51.509957695,-3.164547189,185,
CBCO052-5,51.509956295,-3.164476389,186,
CBCO052-5,51.509955295,-3.164412989,187,
CBCO052-5,51.509957595,-3.164333189,188,
CBCO052-5,51.509963595,-3.164245489,189,
CBCO052-5,51.509972995,-3.164175889,190,
CBCO052-5,51.509981995,-3.164125089,191,
CBCO052-5,51.509994795,-3.164066589,192,
CBCO052-5,51.510017695,-3.163969689,193,
CBCO052-5,51.510100095,-3.163651289,194,
CBCO052-5,51.510145495,-3.163478489,195,
CBCO052-5,51.510164995,-3.163407389,196,
CBCO052-5,51.510182895,-3.163343089,197,
CBCO052-5,51.510215995,-3.163223189,198,
CBCO052-5,51.510239495,-3.163122189,199,
CBCO052-5,51.510286695,-3.162929789,200,
CBCO052-5,51.510600395,-3.162932089,201,
CBCO052-5,51.510603495,-3.162444689,202,
CBCO052-5,51.510578595,-3.162412189,203,
CBCO052-5,51.510469632,-3.162410025,204,
CBCO052-5,51.510469632,-3.162410025,205,
CBCO052-5,51.510447695,-3.162409589,206,
CBCO052-5,51.510418095,-3.162420689,207,
CBCO052-5,51.510389295,-3.162436889,208,
CBCO052-5,51.510356895,-3.162463589,209,
CBCO052-5,51.510314495,-3.162511089,210,
CBCO052-5,51.510327295,-3.162544589,211,
CBCO052-5,51.510336795,-3.162594589,212,
CBCO052-5,51.510339195,-3.162650989,213,
CBCO052-5,51.510334095,-3.162711989,214,
CBCO052-5,51.510319795,-3.162782489,215,
CBCO052-5,51.510286695,-3.162929789,216,
CBCO052-5,51.510239495,-3.163122189,217,
CBCO052-5,51.510215995,-3.163223189,218,
CBCO052-5,51.510182895,-3.163343089,219,
CBCO052-5,51.510164995,-3.163407389,220,
CBCO052-5,51.510145495,-3.163478489,221,
CBCO052-5,51.510100095,-3.163651289,222,
CBCO052-5,51.510017695,-3.163969689,223,
CBCO052-5,51.509994795,-3.164066589,224,
CBCO052-5,51.509981995,-3.164125089,225,
CBCO052-5,51.509972995,-3.164175889,226,
CBCO052-5,51.509963595,-3.164245489,227,
CBCO052-5,51.509957595,-3.164333189,228,
CBCO052-5,51.509955295,-3.164412989,229,
CBCO052-5,51.509956295,-3.164476389,230,
CBCO052-5,51.509957695,-3.164547189,231,
CBCO052-5,51.509959295,-3.164612089,232,
CBCO052-5,51.509965195,-3.164718689,233,
CBCO052-5,51.509977495,-3.164914989,234,
CBCO052-5,51.509984295,-3.164985089,235,
CBCO052-5,51.509859395,-3.165031989,236,
CBCO052-5,51.509791995,-3.165050289,237,
CBCO052-5,51.509734795,-3.165061989,238,
CBCO052-5,51.509681595,-3.165064289,239,
CBCO052-5,51.509649295,-3.165064489,240,
CBCO052-5,51.509584495,-3.165054889,241,
CBCO052-5,51.509506995,-3.165045489,242,
CBCO052-5,51.509468895,-3.165043089,243,
CBCO052-5,51.509423695,-3.165042589,244,
CBCO052-5,51.509361995,-3.165045289,245,
CBCO052-5,51.509324595,-3.165049489,246,
CBCO052-5,51.509170995,-3.165069089,247,
CBCO052-5,51.509020595,-3.165085389,248,
CBCO052-5,51.508813095,-3.165111389,249,
CBCO052-5,51.508722195,-3.165124689,250,
CBCO052-5,51.508681195,-3.165133289,251,
CBCO052-5,51.508645068,-3.165145074,252,
CBCO052-5,51.508645068,-3.165145074,253,
CBCO052-5,51.508625095,-3.165151589,254,
CBCO052-5,51.508572595,-3.165173389,255,
CBCO052-5,51.508494595,-3.165216289,256,
CBCO052-5,51.508438095,-3.165249089,257,
CBCO052-5,51.508374695,-3.165287189,258,
CBCO052-5,51.508231495,-3.165376889,259,
CBCO052-5,51.508096695,-3.165458789,260,
CBCO052-5,51.508024795,-3.165504389,261,
CBCO052-5,51.507986795,-3.165525589,262,
CBCO052-5,51.507962095,-3.165538189,263,
CBCO052-5,51.507940395,-3.165546389,264,
CBCO052-5,51.507923295,-3.165552189,265,
CBCO052-5,51.507905495,-3.165552689,266,
CBCO052-5,51.507865595,-3.165551489,267,
CBCO052-5,51.507826095,-3.165549889,268,
CBCO052-5,51.507803795,-3.165545889,269,
CBCO052-5,51.507783495,-3.165539789,270,
CBCO052-5,51.507751095,-3.165531189,271,
CBCO052-5,51.507715595,-3.165515789,272,
CBCO052-5,51.507681695,-3.165492189,273,
CBCO052-5,51.507654895,-3.165466289,274,
CBCO052-5,51.507590595,-3.165381689,275,
CBCO052-5,51.507477995,-3.165216189,276,
CBCO052-5,51.507312295,-3.164946189,277,
CBCO052-5,51.507091495,-3.164593189,278,
CBCO052-5,51.506659095,-3.163895689,279,
CBCO052-5,51.506620095,-3.163947489,280,
CBCO052-5,51.506552495,-3.164037189,281,
CBCO052-5,51.506508595,-3.164097489,282,
CBCO052-5,51.506368295,-3.164245289,283,
CBCO052-5,51.506288895,-3.164318389,284,
CBCO052-5,51.506205695,-3.164387389,285,
CBCO052-5,51.506115095,-3.164451789,286,
CBCO052-5,51.506089595,-3.164466589,287,
CBCO052-5,51.505982195,-3.164528789,288,
CBCO052-5,51.505850695,-3.164594189,289,
CBCO052-5,51.505717295,-3.164655689,290,
CBCO052-5,51.505698472,-3.164664323,291,
CBCO052-5,51.505698472,-3.164664323,292,
CBCO052-5,51.505507995,-3.164751689,293,
CBCO052-5,51.505387695,-3.164798389,294,
CBCO052-5,51.505147295,-3.164883589,295,
CBCO052-5,51.505053095,-3.164913889,296,
CBCO052-5,51.504716895,-3.165015289,297,
CBCO052-5,51.504611395,-3.165038689,298,
CBCO052-5,51.504498495,-3.165060689,299,
CBCO052-5,51.504316095,-3.165092789,300,
CBCO052-5,51.504185195,-3.165111389,301,
CBCO052-5,51.504169341,-3.165113217,302,
CBCO052-5,51.504169341,-3.165113217,303,
CBCO052-5,51.504060295,-3.165125789,304,
CBCO052-5,51.503905595,-3.165140389,305,
CBCO052-5,51.503638795,-3.165149289,306,
CBCO052-5,51.503477395,-3.165145489,307,
CBCO052-5,51.503338595,-3.165137989,308,
CBCO052-5,51.503335095,-3.165137789,309,
CBCO052-5,51.503158195,-3.165122689,310,
CBCO052-5,51.503027195,-3.165110489,311,
CBCO052-5,51.502781895,-3.165074589,312,
CBCO052-5,51.502687995,-3.165056889,313,
CBCO052-5,51.502610095,-3.165041289,314,
CBCO052-5,51.502437895,-3.164999189,315,
CBCO052-5,51.502330695,-3.164969489,316,
CBCO052-5,51.502292544,-3.164958479,317,
CBCO052-5,51.502292544,-3.164958479,318,
CBCO052-5,51.502192095,-3.164929489,319,
CBCO052-5,51.502103895,-3.164902589,320,
CBCO052-5,51.502054195,-3.164887489,321,
CBCO052-5,51.501917595,-3.164845489,322,
CBCO052-5,51.501704995,-3.164785989,323,
CBCO052-5,51.501578995,-3.164748389,324,
CBCO052-5,51.501505495,-3.164727389,325,
CBCO052-5,51.501453795,-3.164712689,326,
CBCO052-5,51.501249295,-3.164651489,327,
CBCO052-5,51.501159595,-3.164621189,328,
CBCO052-5,51.501077495,-3.164590189,329,
CBCO052-5,51.501018495,-3.164563589,330,
CBCO052-5,51.500970395,-3.164540389,331,
CBCO052-5,51.500916195,-3.164511389,332,
CBCO052-5,51.500869795,-3.164482189,333,
CBCO052-5,51.500808895,-3.164444089,334,
CBCO052-5,51.500724795,-3.164380289,335,
CBCO052-5,51.500685895,-3.164349089,336,
CBCO052-5,51.500627495,-3.164297189,337,
CBCO052-5,51.500551495,-3.164222189,338,
CBCO052-5,51.500436995,-3.164096589,339,
CBCO052-5,51.500370595,-3.164010989,340,
CBCO052-5,51.500335395,-3.163959789,341,
CBCO052-5,51.500099995,-3.163566889,342,
CBCO052-5,51.500084395,-3.163540589,343,
CBCO052-5,51.500013295,-3.163421089,344,
CBCO052-5,51.499977468,-3.163364668,345,
CBCO052-5,51.499977468,-3.163364668,346,
CBCO052-5,51.499847495,-3.163159989,347,
CBCO052-5,51.499811795,-3.163103789,348,
CBCO052-5,51.499467495,-3.162534089,349,
CBCO052-5,51.499357595,-3.162355089,350,
CBCO052-5,51.499144095,-3.162007089,351,
CBCO052-5,51.499116995,-3.161963089,352,
CBCO052-5,51.499022295,-3.162058789,353,
CBCO052-5,51.498829795,-3.162254389,354,
CBCO052-5,51.498277495,-3.162806289,355,
CBCO052-5,51.497924895,-3.163156089,356,
CBCO052-5,51.497787295,-3.163292589,357,
CBCO052-5,51.497410495,-3.163666189,358,
CBCO052-5,51.497300195,-3.163776989,359,
CBCO052-5,51.497146595,-3.163927789,360,
CBCO052-5,51.496993395,-3.164084089,361,
CBCO052-5,51.496899295,-3.164181989,362,
CBCO052-5,51.496739195,-3.164328789,363,
CBCO052-5,51.496708756,-3.164359985,364,
CBCO052-5,51.496708756,-3.164359985,365,
CBCO052-5,51.496634595,-3.164435989,366,
CBCO052-5,51.496455695,-3.164610489,367,
CBCO052-5,51.496434095,-3.164635789,368,
CBCO052-5,51.496412195,-3.164657589,369,
CBCO052-5,51.496325195,-3.164760489,370,
CBCO052-5,51.496177495,-3.164823489,371,
CBCO052-5,51.496146095,-3.164844089,372,
CBCO052-5,51.495921095,-3.164976889,373,
CBCO052-5,51.495898595,-3.164976389,374,
CBCO052-5,51.495879695,-3.164962189,375,
CBCO052-5,51.495857895,-3.164918889,376,
CBCO052-5,51.495828195,-3.164880389,377,
CBCO052-5,51.495788095,-3.164853989,378,
CBCO052-5,51.495716332,-3.16480207,379,
CBCO052-5,51.495716332,-3.16480207,380,
CBCO052-5,51.495704195,-3.164793289,381,
CBCO052-5,51.495622795,-3.164787089,382,
CBCO052-5,51.495350495,-3.164615389,383,
CBCO052-5,51.495247395,-3.164542589,384,
CBCO052-5,51.495069695,-3.164371889,385,
CBCO052-5,51.494966495,-3.164248889,386,
CBCO052-5,51.494635395,-3.163756889,387,
CBCO052-5,51.494520195,-3.163585689,388,
CBCO052-5,51.494292295,-3.163246989,389,
CBCO052-5,51.494216095,-3.163147689,390,
CBCO052-5,51.494182395,-3.163125989,391,
CBCO052-5,51.494131995,-3.163150989,392,
CBCO052-5,51.494042695,-3.163192089,393,
CBCO052-5,51.494099895,-3.163472189,394,
CBCO052-5,51.494163895,-3.163863489,395,
CBCO052-5,51.494198095,-3.164154389,396,
CBCO052-5,51.494214295,-3.164501789,397,
CBCO052-5,51.494209895,-3.164770889,398,
CBCO052-5,51.494193395,-3.165038689,399,
CBCO052-5,51.494191095,-3.165058289,400,
CBCO052-5,51.494160995,-3.165314989,401,
CBCO052-5,51.494139995,-3.165441189,402,
CBCO052-5,51.494080295,-3.165748089,403,
CBCO052-5,51.494074495,-3.165778789,404,
CBCO052-5,51.494068695,-3.165809489,405,
CBCO052-5,51.494062595,-3.165843289,406,
CBCO052-5,51.494044995,-3.165931589,407,
CBCO052-5,51.494026895,-3.166012689,408,
CBCO052-5,51.494001095,-3.166124889,409,
CBCO052-5,51.493971595,-3.166252089,410,
CBCO052-5,51.493960495,-3.166301489,411,
CBCO052-5,51.493954195,-3.166329689,412,
CBCO052-5,51.493847795,-3.166807689,413,
CBCO052-5,51.493846604,-3.166813075,414,
CBCO052-5,51.493846604,-3.166813075,415,
CBCO052-5,51.493686195,-3.167538389,416,
CBCO052-5,51.493513095,-3.168245089,417,
CBCO052-5,51.493326095,-3.168943789,418,
CBCO052-5,51.493321695,-3.168960189,419,
CBCO052-5,51.493300995,-3.169034489,420,
CBCO052-5,51.493282495,-3.169098689,421,
CBCO052-5,51.493278995,-3.169110889,422,
CBCO052-5,51.493047195,-3.169911689,423,
CBCO052-5,51.493023786,-3.169991904,424,
CBCO052-5,51.493023786,-3.169991904,425,
CBCO052-5,51.492783895,-3.170813889,426,
CBCO052-5,51.492597895,-3.171439689,427,
CBCO052-5,51.492592695,-3.171458489,428,
CBCO052-5,51.492583795,-3.171490089,429,
CBCO052-5,51.492526095,-3.171672989,430,
CBCO052-5,51.492475895,-3.171851589,431,
CBCO052-5,51.492464995,-3.171887489,432,
CBCO052-5,51.492458295,-3.171912189,433,
CBCO052-5,51.492391495,-3.172149189,434,
CBCO052-5,51.492348795,-3.172277289,435,
CBCO052-5,51.492301395,-3.172398289,436,
CBCO052-5,51.492295095,-3.172413089,437,
CBCO052-5,51.492284395,-3.172438489,438,
CBCO052-5,51.492247495,-3.172491289,439,
CBCO052-5,51.492195295,-3.172558489,440,
CBCO052-5,51.492132495,-3.172607689,441,
CBCO052-5,51.492088495,-3.172629789,442,
CBCO052-5,51.492038995,-3.172641289,443,
CBCO052-5,51.491980595,-3.172646189,444,
CBCO052-5,51.491898795,-3.172625589,445,
CBCO052-5,51.491499695,-3.172496789,446,
CBCO052-5,51.491266495,-3.172422789,447,
CBCO052-5,51.490005995,-3.172012589,448,
CBCO052-5,51.48966433,-3.171900279,449,
CBCO052-5,51.48966433,-3.171900279,450,
CBCO052-5,51.489407295,-3.171815789,451,
CBCO052-5,51.489357295,-3.171801189,452,
CBCO052-5,51.489324895,-3.171790189,453,
CBCO052-5,51.489294595,-3.171779989,454,
CBCO052-5,51.489258895,-3.171767689,455,
CBCO052-5,51.489004095,-3.171681489,456,
CBCO052-5,51.488843395,-3.171626989,457,
CBCO052-5,51.488807895,-3.171607689,458,
CBCO052-5,51.488771295,-3.171578889,459,
CBCO052-5,51.488727795,-3.171538089,460,
CBCO052-5,51.488094995,-3.170754989,461,
CBCO052-5,51.487906395,-3.170521589,462,
CBCO052-5,51.487485295,-3.169976589,463,
CBCO052-5,51.487339395,-3.169816689,464,
CBCO052-5,51.487255295,-3.169740089,465,
CBCO052-5,51.487189395,-3.169682289,466,
CBCO052-5,51.487117795,-3.169645189,467,
CBCO052-5,51.487046195,-3.169625089,468,
CBCO052-5,51.486916595,-3.169603189,469,
CBCO052-5,51.486753995,-3.169600089,470,
CBCO052-5,51.486661995,-3.169619589,471,
CBCO052-5,51.486557495,-3.169654289,472,
CBCO052-5,51.486448995,-3.169714989,473,
CBCO052-5,51.486346995,-3.169780489,474,
CBCO052-5,51.486250295,-3.169847889,475,
CBCO052-5,51.486192795,-3.169890489,476,
CBCO052-5,51.486154495,-3.169926189,477,
CBCO052-5,51.486047695,-3.170034489,478,
CBCO052-5,51.486019295,-3.170056989,479,
CBCO052-5,51.485980395,-3.170081589,480,
CBCO052-5,51.485938095,-3.170103789,481,
CBCO052-5,51.485888495,-3.170120389,482,
CBCO052-5,51.485840095,-3.170129089,483,
CBCO052-5,51.485822595,-3.170127789,484,
CBCO052-5,51.485791495,-3.170123189,485,
CBCO052-5,51.485754495,-3.170104489,486,
CBCO052-5,51.485715195,-3.170072389,487,
CBCO052-5,51.485709062,-3.170066424,488,
CBCO052-5,51.485709062,-3.170066424,489,
CBCO052-5,51.485306895,-3.169675289,490,
CBCO052-5,51.484729795,-3.169103189,491,
CBCO052-5,51.484637895,-3.169011189,492,
CBCO052-5,51.484465295,-3.168840789,493,
CBCO052-5,51.484357397,-3.168734063,494,
CBCO052-5,51.484357397,-3.168734063,495,
CBCO052-5,51.484216895,-3.168595089,496,
CBCO052-5,51.483977995,-3.168354489,497,
CBCO052-5,51.483953595,-3.168330489,498,
CBCO052-5,51.483921195,-3.168298589,499,
CBCO052-5,51.483893195,-3.168269389,500,
CBCO052-5,51.483830795,-3.168087089,501,
CBCO052-5,51.483714395,-3.168020689,502,
CBCO052-5,51.483672995,-3.168132789,503,
CBCO052-5,51.483581895,-3.168352389,504,
CBCO052-5,51.483442813,-3.168684029,505,
CBCO052-5,51.483442813,-3.168684029,506,
CBCO052-5,51.483400095,-3.168785889,507,
CBCO052-5,51.483366395,-3.168872789,508,
CBCO052-5,51.483304595,-3.169025889,509,
CBCO052-5,51.483242195,-3.169201589,510,
CBCO052-5,51.483202695,-3.169330089,511,
CBCO052-5,51.483180395,-3.169401889,512,
CBCO052-5,51.483142795,-3.169545089,513,
CBCO052-5,51.483113595,-3.169684089,514,
CBCO052-5,51.483097295,-3.169782389,515,
CBCO052-5,51.483086895,-3.169850489,516,
CBCO052-5,51.483076695,-3.169938189,517,
CBCO052-5,51.483065195,-3.170059989,518,
CBCO052-5,51.483055195,-3.170248989,519,
CBCO052-5,51.483052195,-3.170432389,520,
CBCO052-5,51.483053195,-3.170539789,521,
CBCO052-5,51.483062595,-3.170753589,522,
CBCO052-5,51.483069795,-3.170839589,523,
CBCO052-5,51.483079795,-3.170939789,524,
CBCO052-5,51.483094795,-3.171051789,525,
CBCO052-5,51.483114095,-3.171172889,526,
CBCO052-5,51.483153095,-3.171353189,527,
CBCO052-5,51.483091395,-3.171396989,528,
CBCO052-5,51.483064295,-3.171352189,529,
CBCO052-5,51.483041095,-3.171331989,530,
CBCO052-5,51.482955695,-3.171359489,531,
CBCO052-5,51.482929295,-3.171357289,532,
CBCO052-5,51.482852795,-3.171352789,533,
CBCO052-5,51.482781395,-3.171362689,534,
CBCO052-5,51.482720595,-3.171333089,535,
CBCO052-5,51.482600395,-3.171267789,536,
CBCO052-5,51.482514495,-3.171217489,537,
CBCO052-5,51.482244595,-3.171066789,538,
CBCO052-5,51.482198595,-3.171040989,539,
CBCO052-5,51.482125895,-3.171000789,540,
CBCO052-5,51.482104095,-3.170988589,541,
CBCO052-5,51.482023295,-3.170947489,542,
CBCO052-5,51.481967895,-3.170918389,543,
CBCO052-5,51.481932595,-3.170899789,544,
CBCO052-5,51.481811795,-3.170834889,545,
CBCO052-5,51.481501395,-3.170650789,546,
CBCO052-5,51.481449536,-3.170621691,547,
CBCO052-5,51.481449536,-3.170621691,548,
CBCO052-5,51.481425295,-3.170608089,549,
CBCO052-5,51.481374795,-3.170581889,550,
CBCO052-5,51.481316195,-3.170562489,551,
CBCO052-5,51.481272395,-3.170556489,552,
CBCO052-5,51.481201895,-3.170557789,553,
CBCO052-5,51.481150295,-3.170569389,554,
CBCO052-5,51.481096595,-3.170593289,555,
CBCO052-5,51.481034295,-3.170631589,556,
CBCO052-5,51.481018095,-3.170641589,557,
CBCO052-5,51.480949995,-3.170703989,558,
CBCO052-5,51.480761295,-3.170965489,559,
CBCO052-5,51.480583395,-3.171232089,560,
CBCO052-5,51.480541595,-3.171287189,561,
CBCO052-5,51.480499695,-3.171342289,562,
CBCO052-5,51.480456295,-3.171393289,563,
CBCO052-5,51.480442195,-3.171409889,564,
CBCO052-5,51.480390095,-3.171482689,565,
CBCO052-5,51.480425595,-3.171516189,566,
CBCO052-5,51.480497695,-3.171584489,567,
CBCO052-5,51.480543595,-3.171630789,568,
CBCO052-5,51.480601495,-3.171692589,569,
CBCO052-5,51.480684595,-3.171742689,570,
CBCO052-5,51.480773595,-3.171832189,571,
CBCO052-5,51.481056695,-3.172112989,572,
CBCO052-5,51.481279422,-3.172334478,573,
CBEO057-1,51.534432495,-3.129661689,0,
CBEO057-1,51.534432495,-3.129661689,1,
CBEO057-1,51.534498495,-3.129727289,2,
CBEO057-1,51.534703195,-3.130065589,3,
CBEO057-1,51.534799395,-3.130299389,4,
CBEO057-1,51.534834595,-3.130441889,5,
CBEO057-1,51.534847595,-3.130578689,6,
CBEO057-1,51.534855995,-3.130660989,7,
CBEO057-1,51.534887895,-3.130751189,8,
CBEO057-1,51.534927995,-3.130805389,9,
CBEO057-1,51.534973395,-3.130835389,10,
CBEO057-1,51.535029695,-3.130841689,11,
CBEO057-1,51.535124295,-3.130900889,12,
CBEO057-1,51.535256795,-3.131058589,13,
CBEO057-1,51.535369995,-3.131335389,14,
CBEO057-1,51.535396395,-3.131419689,15,
CBEO057-1,51.535440895,-3.131561489,16,
CBEO057-1,51.535467395,-3.131645989,17,
CBEO057-1,51.535557895,-3.132085989,18,
CBEO057-1,51.535608095,-3.132573189,19,
CBEO057-1,51.53561485,-3.132628821,20,
CBEO057-1,51.53561485,-3.132628821,21,
CBEO057-1,51.535656695,-3.132973489,22,
CBEO057-1,51.535751195,-3.133417689,23,
CBEO057-1,51.535477195,-3.133614089,24,
CBEO057-1,51.535304295,-3.133754389,25,
CBEO057-1,51.535402095,-3.134108589,26,
CBEO057-1,51.535535795,-3.134452689,27,
CBEO057-1,51.535617595,-3.134720089,28,
CBEO057-1,51.535727272,-3.13518701,29,
CBEO057-1,51.535727272,-3.13518701,30,
CBEO057-1,51.535779295,-3.135408489,31,
CBEO057-1,51.535868495,-3.135787989,32,
CBEO057-1,51.535883595,-3.135836089,33,
CBEO057-1,51.535914995,-3.135915789,34,
CBEO057-1,51.535975795,-3.136038189,35,
CBEO057-1,51.536035895,-3.136133589,36,
CBEO057-1,51.536012995,-3.136172289,37,
CBEO057-1,51.535938095,-3.136300389,38,
CBEO057-1,51.535879695,-3.136415289,39,
CBEO057-1,51.535835195,-3.136524489,40,
CBEO057-1,51.535803195,-3.136630389,41,
CBEO057-1,51.535772895,-3.136745389,42,
CBEO057-1,51.535743995,-3.136906289,43,
CBEO057-1,51.535734295,-3.137008889,44,
CBEO057-1,51.535727795,-3.137147389,45,
CBEO057-1,51.535727895,-3.137248189,46,
CBEO057-1,51.535734595,-3.137339889,47,
CBEO057-1,51.535744995,-3.137438189,48,
CBEO057-1,51.535753795,-3.137504389,49,
CBEO057-1,51.535812295,-3.137776589,50,
CBEO057-1,51.535996495,-3.138157889,51,
CBEO057-1,51.536099195,-3.138371789,52,
CBEO057-1,51.536154395,-3.138501889,53,
CBEO057-1,51.536216795,-3.138675589,54,
CBEO057-1,51.536251595,-3.138785789,55,
CBEO057-1,51.536289595,-3.138916689,56,
CBEO057-1,51.536336795,-3.139094689,57,
CBEO057-1,51.536369195,-3.139241689,58,
CBEO057-1,51.536391695,-3.139349289,59,
CBEO057-1,51.536423895,-3.139544289,60,
CBEO057-1,51.536436229,-3.139641134,61,
CBEO057-1,51.536436229,-3.139641134,62,
CBEO057-1,51.536444195,-3.139703689,63,
CBEO057-1,51.536465195,-3.139921489,64,
CBEO057-1,51.536474295,-3.140072189,65,
CBEO057-1,51.536478795,-3.140208889,66,
CBEO057-1,51.536478895,-3.140291589,67,
CBEO057-1,51.536477395,-3.140331689,68,
CBEO057-1,51.536461395,-3.140385689,69,
CBEO057-1,51.536452395,-3.140443089,70,
CBEO057-1,51.536438995,-3.140507189,71,
CBEO057-1,51.536422395,-3.140614789,72,
CBEO057-1,51.536404495,-3.140644889,73,
CBEO057-1,51.536393995,-3.140682889,74,
CBEO057-1,51.536392295,-3.140724389,75,
CBEO057-1,51.536399395,-3.140764389,76,
CBEO057-1,51.536414595,-3.140797989,77,
CBEO057-1,51.536418995,-3.140950389,78,
CBEO057-1,51.536422295,-3.141020889,79,
CBEO057-1,51.536431595,-3.141073389,80,
CBEO057-1,51.536421195,-3.141187489,81,
CBEO057-1,51.536408295,-3.141316389,82,
CBEO057-1,51.536395395,-3.141437689,83,
CBEO057-1,51.536381295,-3.141539889,84,
CBEO057-1,51.536364095,-3.141649289,85,
CBEO057-1,51.536347095,-3.141738689,86,
CBEO057-1,51.536317095,-3.141865489,87,
CBEO057-1,51.536287595,-3.141973289,88,
CBEO057-1,51.536215195,-3.142201989,89,
CBEO057-1,51.536156895,-3.142384989,90,
CBEO057-1,51.536147844,-3.14241423,91,
CBEO057-1,51.536147844,-3.14241423,92,
CBEO057-1,51.536077895,-3.142640189,93,
CBEO057-1,51.536024695,-3.142812789,94,
CBEO057-1,51.535996395,-3.142915789,95,
CBEO057-1,51.535957395,-3.143065389,96,
CBEO057-1,51.535926395,-3.143199189,97,
CBEO057-1,51.535889095,-3.143389089,98,
CBEO057-1,51.535825795,-3.143706789,99,
CBEO057-1,51.535774395,-3.143978589,100,
CBEO057-1,51.535703995,-3.144343489,101,
CBEO057-1,51.535645295,-3.144639389,102,
CBEO057-1,51.535602995,-3.144613089,103,
CBEO057-1,51.535545895,-3.144615489,104,
CBEO057-1,51.535504595,-3.144645289,105,
CBEO057-1,51.535476795,-3.144686089,106,
CBEO057-1,51.535360495,-3.144645389,107,
CBEO057-1,51.535141895,-3.144446289,108,
CBEO057-1,51.534991395,-3.144273389,109,
CBEO057-1,51.534855895,-3.144083089,110,
CBEO057-1,51.534749695,-3.143899789,111,
CBEO057-1,51.534648595,-3.143699789,112,
CBEO057-1,51.534602462,-3.143594667,113,
CBEO057-1,51.534602462,-3.143594667,114,
CBEO057-1,51.534561395,-3.143501089,115,
CBEO057-1,51.534519895,-3.143381589,116,
CBEO057-1,51.534500895,-3.143278789,117,
CBEO057-1,51.534514795,-3.143187889,118,
CBEO057-1,51.534539395,-3.143158389,119,
CBEO057-1,51.534556495,-3.143117389,120,
CBEO057-1,51.534563995,-3.143069489,121,
CBEO057-1,51.534561095,-3.143020389,122,
CBEO057-1,51.534549095,-3.142977789,123,
CBEO057-1,51.534529395,-3.142943589,124,
CBEO057-1,51.534503895,-3.142921289,125,
CBEO057-1,51.534475295,-3.142912989,126,
CBEO057-1,51.534446495,-3.142919789,127,
CBEO057-1,51.534351495,-3.142681389,128,
CBEO057-1,51.534249095,-3.142500489,129,
CBEO057-1,51.534177395,-3.142377589,130,
CBEO057-1,51.534134968,-3.142313573,131,
CBEO057-1,51.534134968,-3.142313573,132,
CBEO057-1,51.534075595,-3.142223989,133,
CBEO057-1,51.533938495,-3.142036289,134,
CBEO057-1,51.533818895,-3.141892889,135,
CBEO057-1,51.533709395,-3.141772389,136,
CBEO057-1,51.533608395,-3.141676189,137,
CBEO057-1,51.533508395,-3.141588089,138,
CBEO057-1,51.533448095,-3.141532789,139,
CBEO057-1,51.533402295,-3.141482189,140,
CBEO057-1,51.533259895,-3.141234289,141,
CBEO057-1,51.533068395,-3.141277889,142,
CBEO057-1,51.532843295,-3.141281689,143,
CBEO057-1,51.532701433,-3.141289477,144,
CBEO057-1,51.532701433,-3.141289477,145,
CBEO057-1,51.532692095,-3.141289989,146,
CBEO057-1,51.532470095,-3.141241089,147,
CBEO057-1,51.532293195,-3.141173389,148,
CBEO057-1,51.532138395,-3.141093689,149,
CBEO057-1,51.531924395,-3.140960989,150,
CBEO057-1,51.531791695,-3.140862689,151,
CBEO057-1,51.531548395,-3.140697689,152,
CBEO057-1,51.531405695,-3.140581089,153,
CBEO057-1,51.531171495,-3.140378289,154,
CBEO057-1,51.531064095,-3.140300289,155,
CBEO057-1,51.530960395,-3.140262289,156,
CBEO057-1,51.530815695,-3.140220889,157,
CBEO057-1,51.530755595,-3.140204889,158,
CBEO057-1,51.530620695,-3.140170889,159,
CBEO057-1,51.530603095,-3.140127089,160,
CBEO057-1,51.530551995,-3.140107689,161,
CBEO057-1,51.530513695,-3.140093289,162,
CBEO057-1,51.530479595,-3.140137389,163,
CBEO057-1,51.530408995,-3.140128089,164,
CBEO057-1,51.530376995,-3.140213189,165,
CBEO057-1,51.530322195,-3.140245489,166,
CBEO057-1,51.530317795,-3.140417089,167,
CBEO057-1,51.530339595,-3.140535889,168,
CBEO057-1,51.530345795,-3.140651389,169,
CBEO057-1,51.530370895,-3.140922689,170,
CBEO057-1,51.530395195,-3.141166889,171,
CBEO057-1,51.530424595,-3.141543089,172,
CBEO057-1,51.53042866,-3.141658203,173,
CBEO057-1,51.53042866,-3.141658203,174,
CBEO057-1,51.530433595,-3.141797989,175,
CBEO057-1,51.530431995,-3.142113589,176,
CBEO057-1,51.530429795,-3.142189189,177,
CBEO057-1,51.530419495,-3.142541889,178,
CBEO057-1,51.530400195,-3.143205689,179,
CBEO057-1,51.530392195,-3.143593889,180,
CBEO057-1,51.530390895,-3.143654089,181,
CBEO057-1,51.530389195,-3.143719389,182,
CBEO057-1,51.530378495,-3.144124989,183,
CBEO057-1,51.530372995,-3.144331389,184,
CBEO057-1,51.530368398,-3.144494024,185,
CBEO057-1,51.530368398,-3.144494024,186,
CBEO057-1,51.530367095,-3.144540089,187,
CBEO057-1,51.530365695,-3.144590489,188,
CBEO057-1,51.530359795,-3.144791689,189,
CBEO057-1,51.530339595,-3.145603989,190,
CBEO057-1,51.530290595,-3.147620789,191,
CBEO057-1,51.530279195,-3.148001189,192,
CBEO057-1,51.530274913,-3.14818189,193,
CBEO057-1,51.530274913,-3.14818189,194,
CBEO057-1,51.530258895,-3.148857589,195,
CBEO057-1,51.530257195,-3.148927989,196,
CBEO057-1,51.530245695,-3.149350689,197,
CBEO057-1,51.530238295,-3.149555289,198,
CBEO057-1,51.530233395,-3.149797789,199,
CBEO057-1,51.530223595,-3.150147889,200,
CBEO057-1,51.530215795,-3.150451289,201,
CBEO057-1,51.530213795,-3.150619389,202,
CBEO057-1,51.530219295,-3.150761689,203,
CBEO057-1,51.530236095,-3.150928089,204,
CBEO057-1,51.530260395,-3.151103089,205,
CBEO057-1,51.530313195,-3.151397689,206,
CBEO057-1,51.530296995,-3.151453289,207,
CBEO057-1,51.530300195,-3.151502089,208,
CBEO057-1,51.530300995,-3.151539889,209,
CBEO057-1,51.530297895,-3.151572689,210,
CBEO057-1,51.530294495,-3.151598289,211,
CBEO057-1,51.530276995,-3.151681989,212,
CBEO057-1,51.530261895,-3.151700989,213,
CBEO057-1,51.530194695,-3.151742889,214,
CBEO057-1,51.530162095,-3.151759089,215,
CBEO057-1,51.530143795,-3.151765689,216,
CBEO057-1,51.530123895,-3.151771489,217,
CBEO057-1,51.530095295,-3.151773989,218,
CBEO057-1,51.530050395,-3.151809289,219,
CBEO057-1,51.529830295,-3.151830589,220,
CBEO057-1,51.529707895,-3.151842489,221,
CBEO057-1,51.529491795,-3.151863389,222,
CBEO057-1,51.529352295,-3.151880689,223,
CBEO057-1,51.529254795,-3.151898389,224,
CBEO057-1,51.529194701,-3.151910526,225,
CBEO057-1,51.529194701,-3.151910526,226,
CBEO057-1,51.529132495,-3.151923089,227,
CBEO057-1,51.529009995,-3.151955489,228,
CBEO057-1,51.528923995,-3.151989589,229,
CBEO057-1,51.528748695,-3.152073689,230,
CBEO057-1,51.528595995,-3.152162989,231,
CBEO057-1,51.528471695,-3.152254389,232,
CBEO057-1,51.528303295,-3.152381089,233,
CBEO057-1,51.528075095,-3.152567589,234,
CBEO057-1,51.527919295,-3.152688989,235,
CBEO057-1,51.527699995,-3.152860389,236,
CBEO057-1,51.527383695,-3.153106189,237,
CBEO057-1,51.527162995,-3.153277989,238,
CBEO057-1,51.526852695,-3.153522089,239,
CBEO057-1,51.526635895,-3.153682089,240,
CBEO057-1,51.526483995,-3.153809789,241,
CBEO057-1,51.526293195,-3.153956189,242,
CBEO057-1,51.526276962,-3.153968421,243,
CBEO057-1,51.526276962,-3.153968421,244,
CBEO057-1,51.526250595,-3.153988289,245,
CBEO057-1,51.526039995,-3.154154689,246,
CBEO057-1,51.525887295,-3.154270489,247,
CBEO057-1,51.525783695,-3.154352289,248,
CBEO057-1,51.525670495,-3.154428489,249,
CBEO057-1,51.525586095,-3.154480889,250,
CBEO057-1,51.525516495,-3.154513889,251,
CBEO057-1,51.525432995,-3.154555389,252,
CBEO057-1,51.525325495,-3.154598489,253,
CBEO057-1,51.525217695,-3.154640089,254,
CBEO057-1,51.525085195,-3.154676589,255,
CBEO057-1,51.524917295,-3.154710689,256,
CBEO057-1,51.524778795,-3.154727989,257,
CBEO057-1,51.524756495,-3.154730289,258,
CBEO057-1,51.524647295,-3.154733389,259,
CBEO057-1,51.524550095,-3.154732489,260,
CBEO057-1,51.524503895,-3.154729289,261,
CBEO057-1,51.524391595,-3.154721389,262,
CBEO057-1,51.524231495,-3.154691689,263,
CBEO057-1,51.524194965,-3.154681461,264,
CBEO057-1,51.524194965,-3.154681461,265,
CBEO057-1,51.524118995,-3.154660189,266,
CBEO057-1,51.523984195,-3.154614489,267,
CBEO057-1,51.523862395,-3.154559089,268,
CBEO057-1,51.523660895,-3.154467089,269,
CBEO057-1,51.523547095,-3.154413089,270,
CBEO057-1,51.523508495,-3.154396089,271,
CBEO057-1,51.523323995,-3.154309989,272,
CBEO057-1,51.523076195,-3.154193889,273,
CBEO057-1,51.522902195,-3.154111889,274,
CBEO057-1,51.522704695,-3.154020689,275,
CBEO057-1,51.522660795,-3.154002589,276,
CBEO057-1,51.522569995,-3.153972389,277,
CBEO057-1,51.522465395,-3.153939089,278,
CBEO057-1,51.522354395,-3.153906489,279,
CBEO057-1,51.522269495,-3.153885889,280,
CBEO057-1,51.522155395,-3.153860489,281,
CBEO057-1,51.522106295,-3.153851689,282,
CBEO057-1,51.521967295,-3.153833689,283,
CBEO057-1,51.521836695,-3.153821789,284,
CBEO057-1,51.521795495,-3.153822589,285,
CBEO057-1,51.521762895,-3.153823189,286,
CBEO057-1,51.521759395,-3.153796089,287,
CBEO057-1,51.521750395,-3.153772589,288,
CBEO057-1,51.521736995,-3.153755289,289,
CBEO057-1,51.521720695,-3.153746389,290,
CBEO057-1,51.521703495,-3.153746989,291,
CBEO057-1,51.521687395,-3.153756789,292,
CBEO057-1,51.521674395,-3.153774889,293,
CBEO057-1,51.521665995,-3.153798989,294,
CBEO057-1,51.521663095,-3.153826189,295,
CBEO057-1,51.521643695,-3.153824189,296,
CBEO057-1,51.521483895,-3.153807889,297,
CBEO057-1,51.521258395,-3.153789089,298,
CBEO057-1,51.521117695,-3.153726689,299,
CBEO057-1,51.520851695,-3.153661289,300,
CBEO057-1,51.520753695,-3.153635489,301,
CBEO057-1,51.520657395,-3.153611689,302,
CBEO057-1,51.520626595,-3.153628489,303,
CBEO057-1,51.520522795,-3.153600489,304,
CBEO057-1,51.520457295,-3.153582889,305,
CBEO057-1,51.520392795,-3.153565589,306,
CBEO057-1,51.520247495,-3.153526989,307,
CBEO057-1,51.520151395,-3.153507389,308,
CBEO057-1,51.520055895,-3.153489789,309,
CBEO057-1,51.519908995,-3.153471889,310,
CBEO057-1,51.519789395,-3.153461389,311,
CBEO057-1,51.519728695,-3.153461189,312,
CBEO057-1,51.519656195,-3.153463789,313,
CBEO057-1,51.519451395,-3.153487089,314,
CBEO057-1,51.519253195,-3.153512789,315,
CBEO057-1,51.518940718,-3.153555419,316,
CBEO057-1,51.518940718,-3.153555419,317,
CBEO057-1,51.518893295,-3.153561889,318,
CBEO057-1,51.518866095,-3.153565589,319,
CBEO057-1,51.518829595,-3.153570589,320,
CBEO057-1,51.518722795,-3.153582489,321,
CBEO057-1,51.518710295,-3.153337989,322,
CBEO057-1,51.518698495,-3.153087389,323,
CBEO057-1,51.518684395,-3.152767789,324,
CBEO057-1,51.518654995,-3.152282289,325,
CBEO057-1,51.518645395,-3.152037889,326,
CBEO057-1,51.518646595,-3.151996789,327,
CBEO057-1,51.518650995,-3.151657189,328,
CBEO057-1,51.518514395,-3.151628189,329,
CBEO057-1,51.518450995,-3.151614689,330,
CBEO057-1,51.518173695,-3.151555289,331,
CBEO057-1,51.518112095,-3.151542089,332,
CBEO057-1,51.518045595,-3.151527889,333,
CBEO057-1,51.517900795,-3.151496889,334,
CBEO057-1,51.517741495,-3.151468689,335,
CBEO057-1,51.517567243,-3.151437882,336,
CBEO057-1,51.517567243,-3.151437882,337,
CBEO057-1,51.517433795,-3.151414289,338,
CBEO057-1,51.517229795,-3.151378189,339,
CBEO057-1,51.517152095,-3.151364389,340,
CBEO057-1,51.517056195,-3.151345889,341,
CBEO057-1,51.516935295,-3.151336489,342,
CBEO057-1,51.516816295,-3.151339789,343,
CBEO057-1,51.516814195,-3.151339989,344,
CBEO057-1,51.516797795,-3.151341389,345,
CBEO057-1,51.516665595,-3.151352489,346,
CBEO057-1,51.516583195,-3.151368189,347,
CBEO057-1,51.516523495,-3.151382789,348,
CBEO057-1,51.516447095,-3.151401389,349,
CBEO057-1,51.516365495,-3.151428589,350,
CBEO057-1,51.516351995,-3.151433089,351,
CBEO057-1,51.516221295,-3.151514489,352,
CBEO057-1,51.516186595,-3.151534389,353,
CBEO057-1,51.516150995,-3.151547689,354,
CBEO057-1,51.516058195,-3.151588889,355,
CBEO057-1,51.515947095,-3.151664489,356,
CBEO057-1,51.515816895,-3.151762489,357,
CBEO057-1,51.515658995,-3.151893789,358,
CBEO057-1,51.515569395,-3.151968289,359,
CBEO057-1,51.51554265,-3.151990545,360,
CBEO057-1,51.51554265,-3.151990545,361,
CBEO057-1,51.515416895,-3.152095189,362,
CBEO057-1,51.515232595,-3.152249189,363,
CBEO057-1,51.514900995,-3.152524589,364,
CBEO057-1,51.514776895,-3.152629089,365,
CBEO057-1,51.514664595,-3.152713089,366,
CBEO057-1,51.514570895,-3.152787789,367,
CBEO057-1,51.514548695,-3.152801089,368,
CBEO057-1,51.514459995,-3.152854089,369,
CBEO057-1,51.514344795,-3.152912389,370,
CBEO057-1,51.513992195,-3.153093489,371,
CBEO057-1,51.513704655,-3.153235811,372,
CBEO057-1,51.513704655,-3.153235811,373,
CBEO057-1,51.513486295,-3.153343889,374,
CBEO057-1,51.513212595,-3.153460689,375,
CBEO057-1,51.513085595,-3.153524089,376,
CBEO057-1,51.512908095,-3.153632989,377,
CBEO057-1,51.512804995,-3.153680189,378,
CBEO057-1,51.512723095,-3.153707489,379,
CBEO057-1,51.512598195,-3.153742089,380,
CBEO057-1,51.512494295,-3.153765289,381,
CBEO057-1,51.512392095,-3.153781289,382,
CBEO057-1,51.512299095,-3.153785989,383,
CBEO057-1,51.512168495,-3.153782189,384,
CBEO057-1,51.512037695,-3.153768489,385,
CBEO057-1,51.511929395,-3.153751289,386,
CBEO057-1,51.511830195,-3.153712089,387,
CBEO057-1,51.511765395,-3.153722689,388,
CBEO057-1,51.511368895,-3.153647489,389,
CBEO057-1,51.511148295,-3.153590089,390,
CBEO057-1,51.511035295,-3.153570689,391,
CBEO057-1,51.510931995,-3.153553789,392,
CBEO057-1,51.510820595,-3.153527789,393,
CBEO057-1,51.510697395,-3.153490189,394,
CBEO057-1,51.510688695,-3.153486589,395,
CBEO057-1,51.510610295,-3.153454189,396,
CBEO057-1,51.510515395,-3.153405989,397,
CBEO057-1,51.510426295,-3.153348489,398,
CBEO057-1,51.510319895,-3.153273489,399,
CBEO057-1,51.510128495,-3.153119589,400,
CBEO057-1,51.510002895,-3.153023389,401,
CBEO057-1,51.509887795,-3.152930289,402,
CBEO057-1,51.509737678,-3.152806757,403,
CBEO057-1,51.509737678,-3.152806757,404,
CBEO057-1,51.509699195,-3.152775089,405,
CBEO057-1,51.509519095,-3.152631989,406,
CBEO057-1,51.509197995,-3.152386189,407,
CBEO057-1,51.509144595,-3.152348489,408,
CBEO057-1,51.509043895,-3.152285389,409,
CBEO057-1,51.508817695,-3.152161889,410,
CBEO057-1,51.508668995,-3.152095989,411,
CBEO057-1,51.508532795,-3.152050789,412,
CBEO057-1,51.508320395,-3.151997189,413,
CBEO057-1,51.508101595,-3.151939389,414,
CBEO057-1,51.507871895,-3.151910889,415,
CBEO057-1,51.507601195,-3.151848889,416,
CBEO057-1,51.507447695,-3.151808389,417,
CBEO057-1,51.507420195,-3.151716989,418,
CBEO057-1,51.507406795,-3.151665189,419,
CBEO057-1,51.507398495,-3.151608889,420,
CBEO057-1,51.507400895,-3.151509689,421,
CBEO057-1,51.507402195,-3.151453389,422,
CBEO057-1,51.507469695,-3.150959689,423,
CBEO057-1,51.507504488,-3.150706293,424,
CBEO057-1,51.507504488,-3.150706293,425,
CBEO057-1,51.507545995,-3.150403989,426,
CBEO057-1,51.507572095,-3.150146689,427,
CBEO057-1,51.507589195,-3.149896689,428,
CBEO057-1,51.507595595,-3.149738889,429,
CBEO057-1,51.507592095,-3.149582889,430,
CBEO057-1,51.507576495,-3.149454789,431,
CBEO057-1,51.507566595,-3.149379289,432,
CBEO057-1,51.507550895,-3.149275589,433,
CBEO057-1,51.507531295,-3.149149089,434,
CBEO057-1,51.507523695,-3.149081089,435,
CBEO057-1,51.507522195,-3.149008889,436,
CBEO057-1,51.507522895,-3.148927189,437,
CBEO057-1,51.507526495,-3.148873789,438,
CBEO057-1,51.507557395,-3.148684389,439,
CBEO057-1,51.507573495,-3.148577489,440,
CBEO057-1,51.507567395,-3.148467989,441,
CBEO057-1,51.507539695,-3.148367389,442,
CBEO057-1,51.507493495,-3.148286389,443,
CBEO057-1,51.507433495,-3.148233389,444,
CBEO057-1,51.507366195,-3.148214089,445,
CBEO057-1,51.507298495,-3.148230489,446,
CBEO057-1,51.507236295,-3.148282589,447,
CBEO057-1,51.507213195,-3.148321889,448,
CBEO057-1,51.507057895,-3.148450489,449,
CBEO057-1,51.507018495,-3.148473989,450,
CBEO057-1,51.506986395,-3.148484489,451,
CBEO057-1,51.506899195,-3.148543389,452,
CBEO057-1,51.506806795,-3.148569689,453,
CBEO057-1,51.506707695,-3.148604289,454,
CBEO057-1,51.506644195,-3.148631889,455,
CBEO057-1,51.506561495,-3.148676689,456,
CBEO057-1,51.506472395,-3.148736689,457,
CBEO057-1,51.506411995,-3.148789789,458,
CBEO057-1,51.506353995,-3.148847389,459,
CBEO057-1,51.506309795,-3.148900289,460,
CBEO057-1,51.506252095,-3.148979489,461,
CBEO057-1,51.506187795,-3.149081689,462,
CBEO057-1,51.506120995,-3.149205589,463,
CBEO057-1,51.506076595,-3.149302289,464,
CBEO057-1,51.506057705,-3.149344868,465,
CBEO057-1,51.506057705,-3.149344868,466,
CBEO057-1,51.506001395,-3.149471789,467,
CBEO057-1,51.505877495,-3.149758189,468,
CBEO057-1,51.505726795,-3.150103489,469,
CBEO057-1,51.505461195,-3.150713189,470,
CBEO057-1,51.505222595,-3.151253589,471,
CBEO057-1,51.504907995,-3.151969989,472,
CBEO057-1,51.504617495,-3.152639889,473,
CBEO057-1,51.504505895,-3.152878289,474,
CBEO057-1,51.504427395,-3.153057989,475,
CBEO057-1,51.504384695,-3.153156489,476,
CBEO057-1,51.504348295,-3.153241189,477,
CBEO057-1,51.504315495,-3.153330889,478,
CBEO057-1,51.504270895,-3.153465689,479,
CBEO057-1,51.504238395,-3.153579189,480,
CBEO057-1,51.504207895,-3.153704789,481,
CBEO057-1,51.504193495,-3.153763789,482,
CBEO057-1,51.504165995,-3.153896689,483,
CBEO057-1,51.504134395,-3.154079489,484,
CBEO057-1,51.504118395,-3.154198889,485,
CBEO057-1,51.504105895,-3.154315989,486,
CBEO057-1,51.504094795,-3.154468089,487,
CBEO057-1,51.504092095,-3.154505589,488,
CBEO057-1,51.504080695,-3.154710789,489,
CBEO057-1,51.504077282,-3.154778524,490,
CBEO057-1,51.504077282,-3.154778524,491,
CBEO057-1,51.504066695,-3.154988589,492,
CBEO057-1,51.504059895,-3.155142689,493,
CBEO057-1,51.504055695,-3.155246889,494,
CBEO057-1,51.504052495,-3.155323189,495,
CBEO057-1,51.504019495,-3.155865689,496,
CBEO057-1,51.503994695,-3.156221889,497,
CBEO057-1,51.503972895,-3.156582789,498,
CBEO057-1,51.503959495,-3.156925689,499,
CBEO057-1,51.503952195,-3.157216389,500,
CBEO057-1,51.503950695,-3.157538289,501,
CBEO057-1,51.503972795,-3.158051989,502,
CBEO057-1,51.503977095,-3.158203389,503,
CBEO057-1,51.503978195,-3.158346389,504,
CBEO057-1,51.503977595,-3.158470689,505,
CBEO057-1,51.503974695,-3.158636489,506,
CBEO057-1,51.503969295,-3.158799089,507,
CBEO057-1,51.503961195,-3.158915489,508,
CBEO057-1,51.503949595,-3.159048389,509,
CBEO057-1,51.503930895,-3.159193789,510,
CBEO057-1,51.503912295,-3.159311789,511,
CBEO057-1,51.503876795,-3.159485389,512,
CBEO057-1,51.503785595,-3.159848489,513,
CBEO057-1,51.503766595,-3.159928389,514,
CBEO057-1,51.503738995,-3.159967689,515,
CBEO057-1,51.503701495,-3.160111589,516,
CBEO057-1,51.503680395,-3.160176889,517,
CBEO057-1,51.503655995,-3.160224889,518,
CBEO057-1,51.503643095,-3.160250289,519,
CBEO057-1,51.503618695,-3.160280789,520,
CBEO057-1,51.503574995,-3.160335289,521,
CBEO057-1,51.503537595,-3.160386989,522,
CBEO057-1,51.503498795,-3.160338089,523,
CBEO057-1,51.503401295,-3.160237189,524,
CBEO057-1,51.503167095,-3.160013589,525,
CBEO057-1,51.503139833,-3.159987523,526,
CBEO057-1,51.503139833,-3.159987523,527,
CBEO057-1,51.503135195,-3.159983089,528,
CBEO057-1,51.502977395,-3.159832489,529,
CBEO057-1,51.502857895,-3.159718289,530,
CBEO057-1,51.502815195,-3.159677589,531,
CBEO057-1,51.502735195,-3.159601189,532,
CBEO057-1,51.502638595,-3.159512689,533,
CBEO057-1,51.502614695,-3.159490789,534,
CBEO057-1,51.502526395,-3.159422489,535,
CBEO057-1,51.502488595,-3.159402989,536,
CBEO057-1,51.502430795,-3.159373189,537,
CBEO057-1,51.502321795,-3.159342589,538,
CBEO057-1,51.502244795,-3.159335789,539,
CBEO057-1,51.502154595,-3.159340889,540,
CBEO057-1,51.501949195,-3.159382589,541,
CBEO057-1,51.501890495,-3.159397889,542,
CBEO057-1,51.501789695,-3.159433089,543,
CBEO057-1,51.501708595,-3.159468289,544,
CBEO057-1,51.501675895,-3.159487689,545,
CBEO057-1,51.501627795,-3.159520389,546,
CBEO057-1,51.501613095,-3.159530389,547,
CBEO057-1,51.501580095,-3.159560689,548,
CBEO057-1,51.501491895,-3.159641589,549,
CBEO057-1,51.501451995,-3.159681489,550,
CBEO057-1,51.501337295,-3.159795189,551,
CBEO057-1,51.501325395,-3.159807389,552,
CBEO057-1,51.501248695,-3.159886389,553,
CBEO057-1,51.500884595,-3.160259189,554,
CBEO057-1,51.500841695,-3.160303189,555,
CBEO057-1,51.500786295,-3.160360089,556,
CBEO057-1,51.500696995,-3.160451689,557,
CBEO057-1,51.500651795,-3.160498089,558,
CBEO057-1,51.500310495,-3.160842189,559,
CBEO057-1,51.500236095,-3.160917289,560,
CBEO057-1,51.500007895,-3.161118389,561,
CBEO057-1,51.499973795,-3.161148389,562,
CBEO057-1,51.499879195,-3.161231789,563,
CBEO057-1,51.499862195,-3.161244389,564,
CBEO057-1,51.499849095,-3.161255989,565,
CBEO057-1,51.499802195,-3.161295989,566,
CBEO057-1,51.499710895,-3.161377489,567,
CBEO057-1,51.499646895,-3.161456589,568,
CBEO057-1,51.499582095,-3.161519989,569,
CBEO057-1,51.499566895,-3.161533889,570,
CBEO057-1,51.499274704,-3.161813258,571,
CBEO057-1,51.499274704,-3.161813258,572,
CBEO057-1,51.499143095,-3.161939089,573,
CBEO057-1,51.499116995,-3.161963089,574,
CBEO057-1,51.499022295,-3.162058789,575,
CBEO057-1,51.498829795,-3.162254389,576,
CBEO057-1,51.498277495,-3.162806289,577,
CBEO057-1,51.497924895,-3.163156089,578,
CBEO057-1,51.497787295,-3.163292589,579,
CBEO057-1,51.497410495,-3.163666189,580,
CBEO057-1,51.497300195,-3.163776989,581,
CBEO057-1,51.497146595,-3.163927789,582,
CBEO057-1,51.496993395,-3.164084089,583,
CBEO057-1,51.496899295,-3.164181989,584,
CBEO057-1,51.496739195,-3.164328789,585,
CBEO057-1,51.496708756,-3.164359985,586,
CBEO057-1,51.496708756,-3.164359985,587,
CBEO057-1,51.496634595,-3.164435989,588,
CBEO057-1,51.496455695,-3.164610489,589,
CBEO057-1,51.496434095,-3.164635789,590,
CBEO057-1,51.496412195,-3.164657589,591,
CBEO057-1,51.496325195,-3.164760489,592,
CBEO057-1,51.496177495,-3.164823489,593,
CBEO057-1,51.496146095,-3.164844089,594,
CBEO057-1,51.495921095,-3.164976889,595,
CBEO057-1,51.495898595,-3.164976389,596,
CBEO057-1,51.495879695,-3.164962189,597,
CBEO057-1,51.495857895,-3.164918889,598,
CBEO057-1,51.495828195,-3.164880389,599,
CBEO057-1,51.495788095,-3.164853989,600,
CBEO057-1,51.495716332,-3.16480207,601,
CBEO057-1,51.495716332,-3.16480207,602,
CBEO057-1,51.495704195,-3.164793289,603,
CBEO057-1,51.495622795,-3.164787089,604,
CBEO057-1,51.495350495,-3.164615389,605,
CBEO057-1,51.495247395,-3.164542589,606,
CBEO057-1,51.495069695,-3.164371889,607,
CBEO057-1,51.494966495,-3.164248889,608,
CBEO057-1,51.494635395,-3.163756889,609,
CBEO057-1,51.494520195,-3.163585689,610,
CBEO057-1,51.494292295,-3.163246989,611,
CBEO057-1,51.494216095,-3.163147689,612,
CBEO057-1,51.494182395,-3.163125989,613,
CBEO057-1,51.494131995,-3.163150989,614,
CBEO057-1,51.494042695,-3.163192089,615,
CBEO057-1,51.494099895,-3.163472189,616,
CBEO057-1,51.494163895,-3.163863489,617,
CBEO057-1,51.494198095,-3.164154389,618,
CBEO057-1,51.494214295,-3.164501789,619,
CBEO057-1,51.494209895,-3.164770889,620,
CBEO057-1,51.494193395,-3.165038689,621,
CBEO057-1,51.494191095,-3.165058289,622,
CBEO057-1,51.494160995,-3.165314989,623,
CBEO057-1,51.494139995,-3.165441189,624,
CBEO057-1,51.494080295,-3.165748089,625,
CBEO057-1,51.494074495,-3.165778789,626,
CBEO057-1,51.494068695,-3.165809489,627,
CBEO057-1,51.494062595,-3.165843289,628,
CBEO057-1,51.494044995,-3.165931589,629,
CBEO057-1,51.494026895,-3.166012689,630,
CBEO057-1,51.494001095,-3.166124889,631,
CBEO057-1,51.493971595,-3.166252089,632,
CBEO057-1,51.493960495,-3.166301489,633,
CBEO057-1,51.493954195,-3.166329689,634,
CBEO057-1,51.493847795,-3.166807689,635,
CBEO057-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,636,
CBEO057-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,637,
CBEO057-1,51.493686195,-3.167538389,638,
CBEO057-1,51.493513095,-3.168245089,639,
CBEO057-1,51.493326095,-3.168943789,640,
CBEO057-1,51.493321695,-3.168960189,641,
CBEO057-1,51.493300995,-3.169034489,642,
CBEO057-1,51.493282495,-3.169098689,643,
CBEO057-1,51.493278995,-3.169110889,644,
CBEO057-1,51.493047195,-3.169911689,645,
CBEO057-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,646,
CBEO057-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,647,
CBEO057-1,51.492783895,-3.170813889,648,
CBEO057-1,51.492597895,-3.171439689,649,
CBEO057-1,51.492592695,-3.171458489,650,
CBEO057-1,51.492583795,-3.171490089,651,
CBEO057-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,652,
CBEO057-1,51.492475895,-3.171851589,653,
CBEO057-1,51.492464995,-3.171887489,654,
CBEO057-1,51.492458295,-3.171912189,655,
CBEO057-1,51.492391495,-3.172149189,656,
CBEO057-1,51.492348795,-3.172277289,657,
CBEO057-1,51.492301395,-3.172398289,658,
CBEO057-1,51.492295095,-3.172413089,659,
CBEO057-1,51.492284395,-3.172438489,660,
CBEO057-1,51.492247495,-3.172491289,661,
CBEO057-1,51.492195295,-3.172558489,662,
CBEO057-1,51.492132495,-3.172607689,663,
CBEO057-1,51.492088495,-3.172629789,664,
CBEO057-1,51.492038995,-3.172641289,665,
CBEO057-1,51.491980595,-3.172646189,666,
CBEO057-1,51.491898795,-3.172625589,667,
CBEO057-1,51.491499695,-3.172496789,668,
CBEO057-1,51.491266495,-3.172422789,669,
CBEO057-1,51.490005995,-3.172012589,670,
CBEO057-1,51.48966433,-3.171900279,671,
CBEO057-1,51.48966433,-3.171900279,672,
CBEO057-1,51.489407295,-3.171815789,673,
CBEO057-1,51.489357295,-3.171801189,674,
CBEO057-1,51.489324895,-3.171790189,675,
CBEO057-1,51.489294595,-3.171779989,676,
CBEO057-1,51.489258895,-3.171767689,677,
CBEO057-1,51.489004095,-3.171681489,678,
CBEO057-1,51.488843395,-3.171626989,679,
CBEO057-1,51.488807895,-3.171607689,680,
CBEO057-1,51.488771295,-3.171578889,681,
CBEO057-1,51.488727795,-3.171538089,682,
CBEO057-1,51.488094995,-3.170754989,683,
CBEO057-1,51.487906395,-3.170521589,684,
CBEO057-1,51.487485295,-3.169976589,685,
CBEO057-1,51.487339395,-3.169816689,686,
CBEO057-1,51.487255295,-3.169740089,687,
CBEO057-1,51.487189395,-3.169682289,688,
CBEO057-1,51.487117795,-3.169645189,689,
CBEO057-1,51.487046195,-3.169625089,690,
CBEO057-1,51.486916595,-3.169603189,691,
CBEO057-1,51.486753995,-3.169600089,692,
CBEO057-1,51.486661995,-3.169619589,693,
CBEO057-1,51.486557495,-3.169654289,694,
CBEO057-1,51.486448995,-3.169714989,695,
CBEO057-1,51.486346995,-3.169780489,696,
CBEO057-1,51.486250295,-3.169847889,697,
CBEO057-1,51.486192795,-3.169890489,698,
CBEO057-1,51.486154495,-3.169926189,699,
CBEO057-1,51.486047695,-3.170034489,700,
CBEO057-1,51.486019295,-3.170056989,701,
CBEO057-1,51.485980395,-3.170081589,702,
CBEO057-1,51.485938095,-3.170103789,703,
CBEO057-1,51.485888495,-3.170120389,704,
CBEO057-1,51.485840095,-3.170129089,705,
CBEO057-1,51.485822595,-3.170127789,706,
CBEO057-1,51.485791495,-3.170123189,707,
CBEO057-1,51.485754495,-3.170104489,708,
CBEO057-1,51.485715195,-3.170072389,709,
CBEO057-1,51.485709062,-3.170066424,710,
CBEO057-1,51.485709062,-3.170066424,711,
CBEO057-1,51.485306895,-3.169675289,712,
CBEO057-1,51.484729795,-3.169103189,713,
CBEO057-1,51.484637895,-3.169011189,714,
CBEO057-1,51.484465295,-3.168840789,715,
CBEO057-1,51.484357397,-3.168734063,716,
CBEO057-1,51.484357397,-3.168734063,717,
CBEO057-1,51.484216895,-3.168595089,718,
CBEO057-1,51.483977995,-3.168354489,719,
CBEO057-1,51.483953595,-3.168330489,720,
CBEO057-1,51.483921195,-3.168298589,721,
CBEO057-1,51.483893195,-3.168269389,722,
CBEO057-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,723,
CBEO057-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,724,
CBEO057-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,725,
CBEO057-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,726,
CBEO057-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,727,
CBEO057-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,728,
CBEO057-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,729,
CBEO057-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,730,
CBEO057-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,731,
CBEO057-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,732,
CBEO057-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,733,
CBEO057-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,734,
CBEO057-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,735,
CBEO057-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,736,
CBEO057-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,737,
CBEO057-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,738,
CBEO057-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,739,
CBEO057-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,740,
CBEO057-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,741,
CBEO057-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,742,
CBEO057-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,743,
CBEO057-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,744,
CBEO057-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,745,
CBEO057-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,746,
CBEO057-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,747,
CBEO057-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,748,
CBEO057-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,749,
CBEO057-1,51.483183995,-3.171447089,750,
CBEO057-1,51.483220095,-3.171522089,751,
CBEO057-1,51.483253895,-3.171565889,752,
CBEO057-1,51.483310295,-3.171619789,753,
CBEO057-1,51.483362395,-3.171665789,754,
CBEO057-1,51.483404495,-3.171695189,755,
CBEO057-1,51.483476495,-3.171739489,756,
CBEO057-1,51.483565895,-3.171792789,757,
CBEO057-1,51.483594095,-3.171809689,758,
CBEO057-1,51.483874795,-3.171978089,759,
CBEO057-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,760,
CBEO057-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,761,
CBEO057-1,51.484326395,-3.172245889,762,
CBEO057-1,51.484486295,-3.172343189,763,
CBEO057-1,51.484570195,-3.172407589,764,
CBEO057-1,51.484609695,-3.172447989,765,
CBEO057-1,51.484642795,-3.172494089,766,
CBEO057-1,51.484667895,-3.172537889,767,
CBEO057-1,51.484692495,-3.172598689,768,
CBEO057-1,51.484710195,-3.172660489,769,
CBEO057-1,51.484718895,-3.172717889,770,
CBEO057-1,51.484724295,-3.172764589,771,
CBEO057-1,51.484726295,-3.172824089,772,
CBEO057-1,51.484724795,-3.172879889,773,
CBEO057-1,51.484718295,-3.172948589,774,
CBEO057-1,51.484706395,-3.173022289,775,
CBEO057-1,51.484679995,-3.173143389,776,
CBEO057-1,51.484594895,-3.173514189,777,
CBEO057-1,51.484562595,-3.173649189,778,
CBEO057-1,51.484529595,-3.173792589,779,
CBEO057-1,51.484504295,-3.173908389,780,
CBEO057-1,51.484494995,-3.173960289,781,
CBEO057-1,51.484462495,-3.174154389,782,
CBEO057-1,51.484339295,-3.174682389,783,
CBEO057-1,51.484240795,-3.175103589,784,
CBEO057-1,51.484228495,-3.175154089,785,
CBEO057-1,51.484198395,-3.175303389,786,
CBEO057-1,51.484187695,-3.175374389,787,
CBEO057-1,51.484184395,-3.175459089,788,
CBEO057-1,51.484133795,-3.175439689,789,
CBEO057-1,51.484103995,-3.175422089,790,
CBEO057-1,51.484060495,-3.175402589,791,
CBEO057-1,51.484022595,-3.175376089,792,
CBEO057-1,51.483936495,-3.175315789,793,
CBEO057-1,51.483826095,-3.175235689,794,
CBEO057-1,51.483749895,-3.175176689,795,
CBEO057-1,51.483575395,-3.175041589,796,
CBEO057-1,51.483538495,-3.175019789,797,
CBEO057-1,51.483503795,-3.175010289,798,
CBEO057-1,51.483464495,-3.175023789,799,
CBEO057-1,51.483441995,-3.175041789,800,
CBEO057-1,51.483426895,-3.175061989,801,
CBEO057-1,51.483412595,-3.175087989,802,
CBEO057-1,51.483404395,-3.175109389,803,
CBEO057-1,51.483397995,-3.175138389,804,
CBEO057-1,51.483393395,-3.175161489,805,
CBEO057-1,51.483389595,-3.175201289,806,
CBEO057-1,51.483369495,-3.175582489,807,
CBEO057-1,51.483353595,-3.175757189,808,
CBEO057-1,51.483347295,-3.175832689,809,
CBEO057-1,51.483340295,-3.175920689,810,
CBEO057-1,51.483337095,-3.175975689,811,
CBEO057-1,51.483335095,-3.176046389,812,
CBEO057-1,51.483332495,-3.176186289,813,
CBEO057-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,814,
CBEO057-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,815,
CBEO057-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,816,
CBEO057-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,817,
CBEO057-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,818,
CBEO057-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,819,
CBEO057-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,820,
CBEO057-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,821,
CBEO057-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,822,
CBEO057-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,823,
CBEO057-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,824,
CBEO057-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,825,
CBEO057-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,826,
CBEO057-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,827,
CBEO057-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,828,
CBEO057-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,829,
CBEO057-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,830,
CBEO057-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,831,
CBEO057-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,832,
CBEO057-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,833,
CBEO057-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,834,
CBEO057-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,835,
CBEO057-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,836,
CBEO057-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,837,
CBEO057-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,838,
CBEO057-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,839,
CBEO057-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,840,
CBEO057-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,841,
CBEO057-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,842,
CBEO057-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,843,
CBEO057-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,844,
CBEO057-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,845,
CBEO057-1,51.482891695,-3.179278789,846,
CBEO057-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,847,
CBEO057-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,848,
CBEO057-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,849,
CBEO057-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,850,
CBEO057-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,851,
CBEO057-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,852,
CBEO057-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,853,
CBEO057-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,854,
CBEO057-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,855,
CBEO057-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,856,
CBEO057-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,857,
CBEO057-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,858,
CBEO057-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,859,
CBEO057-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,860,
CBEO057-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,861,
CBEO057-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,862,
CBEO057-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,863,
CBEO057-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,864,
CBEO057-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,865,
CBEO057-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,866,
CBEO057-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,867,
CBEO057-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,868,
CBEO057-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,869,
CBEO057-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,870,
CBEO057-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,871,
CBEO057-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,872,
CBEO057-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,873,
CBEO057-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,874,
CBEO057-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,875,
CBEO057-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,876,
CBEO057-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,877,
CBEO057-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,878,
CBEO057-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,879,
CBEO057-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,880,
CBEO057-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,881,
CBEO057-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,882,
CBEO057-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,883,
CBEO057-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,884,
CBEO057-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,885,
CBEO057-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,886,
CBEO057-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,887,
CBEO057-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,888,
CBEO057-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,889,
CBEO057-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,890,
CBEO057-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,891,
CBEO057-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,892,
CBEO057-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,893,
CBEO057-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,894,
CBEO057-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,895,
CBEO057-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,896,
CBEO057-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,897,
CBEO057-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,898,
CBEO057-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,899,
CBEO057-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,900,
CBEO057-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,901,
CBEO057-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,902,
CBEO057-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,903,
CBEO057-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,904,
CBEO057-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,905,
CBEO057-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,906,
CBEO057-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,907,
CBEO057-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,908,
CBEO057-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,909,
CBEO057-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,910,
CBEO057-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,911,
CBEO057-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,912,
CBEO057-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,913,
CBEO057-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,914,
CBEO057-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,915,
CBEO057-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,916,
CBEO057-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,917,
CBEO057-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,918,
CBEO057-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,919,
CBEO057-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,920,
CBEO057-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,921,
CBEO057-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,922,
CBEO057-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,923,
CBEO057-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,924,
CBEO057-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,925,
CBEO057-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,926,
CBEO057-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,927,
CBEO057-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,928,
CBEO057-1,51.477677495,-3.178134789,929,
CBEO057-1,51.477685495,-3.178107989,930,
CBEO057-1,51.477758195,-3.177866789,931,
CBEO057-1,51.477776795,-3.177802489,932,
CBEO057-1,51.477790495,-3.177754689,933,
CBEO057-1,51.477797895,-3.177722289,934,
CBEO057-1,51.477800495,-3.177689589,935,
CBEO057-1,51.477800095,-3.177656089,936,
CBEO057-1,51.477793395,-3.177618289,937,
CBEO057-1,51.477783595,-3.177593189,938,
CBEO057-1,51.477758995,-3.177556289,939,
CBEO057-1,51.477742495,-3.177542189,940,
CBEO057-1,51.477706195,-3.177511289,941,
CBEO057-1,51.477678995,-3.177488289,942,
CBEO057-1,51.477476195,-3.177313189,943,
CBEO057-1,51.477277199,-3.177143431,944,
CBEO058-1,51.534432495,-3.129661689,0,
CBEO058-1,51.534432495,-3.129661689,1,
CBEO058-1,51.534498495,-3.129727289,2,
CBEO058-1,51.534703195,-3.130065589,3,
CBEO058-1,51.534799395,-3.130299389,4,
CBEO058-1,51.534834595,-3.130441889,5,
CBEO058-1,51.534847595,-3.130578689,6,
CBEO058-1,51.534855995,-3.130660989,7,
CBEO058-1,51.534887895,-3.130751189,8,
CBEO058-1,51.534927995,-3.130805389,9,
CBEO058-1,51.534973395,-3.130835389,10,
CBEO058-1,51.535029695,-3.130841689,11,
CBEO058-1,51.535124295,-3.130900889,12,
CBEO058-1,51.535256795,-3.131058589,13,
CBEO058-1,51.535369995,-3.131335389,14,
CBEO058-1,51.535396395,-3.131419689,15,
CBEO058-1,51.535440895,-3.131561489,16,
CBEO058-1,51.535467395,-3.131645989,17,
CBEO058-1,51.535557895,-3.132085989,18,
CBEO058-1,51.535608095,-3.132573189,19,
CBEO058-1,51.53561485,-3.132628821,20,
CBEO058-1,51.53561485,-3.132628821,21,
CBEO058-1,51.535656695,-3.132973489,22,
CBEO058-1,51.535751195,-3.133417689,23,
CBEO058-1,51.535477195,-3.133614089,24,
CBEO058-1,51.535304295,-3.133754389,25,
CBEO058-1,51.535402095,-3.134108589,26,
CBEO058-1,51.535535795,-3.134452689,27,
CBEO058-1,51.535617595,-3.134720089,28,
CBEO058-1,51.535727272,-3.13518701,29,
CBEO058-1,51.535727272,-3.13518701,30,
CBEO058-1,51.535779295,-3.135408489,31,
CBEO058-1,51.535868495,-3.135787989,32,
CBEO058-1,51.535883595,-3.135836089,33,
CBEO058-1,51.535914995,-3.135915789,34,
CBEO058-1,51.535975795,-3.136038189,35,
CBEO058-1,51.536035895,-3.136133589,36,
CBEO058-1,51.536012995,-3.136172289,37,
CBEO058-1,51.535938095,-3.136300389,38,
CBEO058-1,51.535879695,-3.136415289,39,
CBEO058-1,51.535835195,-3.136524489,40,
CBEO058-1,51.535803195,-3.136630389,41,
CBEO058-1,51.535772895,-3.136745389,42,
CBEO058-1,51.535743995,-3.136906289,43,
CBEO058-1,51.535734295,-3.137008889,44,
CBEO058-1,51.535727795,-3.137147389,45,
CBEO058-1,51.535727895,-3.137248189,46,
CBEO058-1,51.535734595,-3.137339889,47,
CBEO058-1,51.535744995,-3.137438189,48,
CBEO058-1,51.535753795,-3.137504389,49,
CBEO058-1,51.535812295,-3.137776589,50,
CBEO058-1,51.535996495,-3.138157889,51,
CBEO058-1,51.536099195,-3.138371789,52,
CBEO058-1,51.536154395,-3.138501889,53,
CBEO058-1,51.536216795,-3.138675589,54,
CBEO058-1,51.536251595,-3.138785789,55,
CBEO058-1,51.536289595,-3.138916689,56,
CBEO058-1,51.536336795,-3.139094689,57,
CBEO058-1,51.536369195,-3.139241689,58,
CBEO058-1,51.536391695,-3.139349289,59,
CBEO058-1,51.536423895,-3.139544289,60,
CBEO058-1,51.536436229,-3.139641134,61,
CBEO058-1,51.536436229,-3.139641134,62,
CBEO058-1,51.536444195,-3.139703689,63,
CBEO058-1,51.536465195,-3.139921489,64,
CBEO058-1,51.536474295,-3.140072189,65,
CBEO058-1,51.536478795,-3.140208889,66,
CBEO058-1,51.536478895,-3.140291589,67,
CBEO058-1,51.536477395,-3.140331689,68,
CBEO058-1,51.536461395,-3.140385689,69,
CBEO058-1,51.536452395,-3.140443089,70,
CBEO058-1,51.536438995,-3.140507189,71,
CBEO058-1,51.536422395,-3.140614789,72,
CBEO058-1,51.536404495,-3.140644889,73,
CBEO058-1,51.536393995,-3.140682889,74,
CBEO058-1,51.536392295,-3.140724389,75,
CBEO058-1,51.536399395,-3.140764389,76,
CBEO058-1,51.536414595,-3.140797989,77,
CBEO058-1,51.536418995,-3.140950389,78,
CBEO058-1,51.536422295,-3.141020889,79,
CBEO058-1,51.536431595,-3.141073389,80,
CBEO058-1,51.536421195,-3.141187489,81,
CBEO058-1,51.536408295,-3.141316389,82,
CBEO058-1,51.536395395,-3.141437689,83,
CBEO058-1,51.536381295,-3.141539889,84,
CBEO058-1,51.536364095,-3.141649289,85,
CBEO058-1,51.536347095,-3.141738689,86,
CBEO058-1,51.536317095,-3.141865489,87,
CBEO058-1,51.536287595,-3.141973289,88,
CBEO058-1,51.536215195,-3.142201989,89,
CBEO058-1,51.536156895,-3.142384989,90,
CBEO058-1,51.536147844,-3.14241423,91,
CBEO058-1,51.536147844,-3.14241423,92,
CBEO058-1,51.536077895,-3.142640189,93,
CBEO058-1,51.536024695,-3.142812789,94,
CBEO058-1,51.535996395,-3.142915789,95,
CBEO058-1,51.535957395,-3.143065389,96,
CBEO058-1,51.535926395,-3.143199189,97,
CBEO058-1,51.535889095,-3.143389089,98,
CBEO058-1,51.535825795,-3.143706789,99,
CBEO058-1,51.535774395,-3.143978589,100,
CBEO058-1,51.535703995,-3.144343489,101,
CBEO058-1,51.535645295,-3.144639389,102,
CBEO058-1,51.535602995,-3.144613089,103,
CBEO058-1,51.535545895,-3.144615489,104,
CBEO058-1,51.535504595,-3.144645289,105,
CBEO058-1,51.535476795,-3.144686089,106,
CBEO058-1,51.535360495,-3.144645389,107,
CBEO058-1,51.535141895,-3.144446289,108,
CBEO058-1,51.534991395,-3.144273389,109,
CBEO058-1,51.534855895,-3.144083089,110,
CBEO058-1,51.534749695,-3.143899789,111,
CBEO058-1,51.534648595,-3.143699789,112,
CBEO058-1,51.534602462,-3.143594667,113,
CBEO058-1,51.534602462,-3.143594667,114,
CBEO058-1,51.534561395,-3.143501089,115,
CBEO058-1,51.534519895,-3.143381589,116,
CBEO058-1,51.534500895,-3.143278789,117,
CBEO058-1,51.534514795,-3.143187889,118,
CBEO058-1,51.534539395,-3.143158389,119,
CBEO058-1,51.534556495,-3.143117389,120,
CBEO058-1,51.534563995,-3.143069489,121,
CBEO058-1,51.534561095,-3.143020389,122,
CBEO058-1,51.534549095,-3.142977789,123,
CBEO058-1,51.534529395,-3.142943589,124,
CBEO058-1,51.534503895,-3.142921289,125,
CBEO058-1,51.534475295,-3.142912989,126,
CBEO058-1,51.534446495,-3.142919789,127,
CBEO058-1,51.534351495,-3.142681389,128,
CBEO058-1,51.534249095,-3.142500489,129,
CBEO058-1,51.534177395,-3.142377589,130,
CBEO058-1,51.534134968,-3.142313573,131,
CBEO058-1,51.534134968,-3.142313573,132,
CBEO058-1,51.534075595,-3.142223989,133,
CBEO058-1,51.533938495,-3.142036289,134,
CBEO058-1,51.533818895,-3.141892889,135,
CBEO058-1,51.533709395,-3.141772389,136,
CBEO058-1,51.533608395,-3.141676189,137,
CBEO058-1,51.533508395,-3.141588089,138,
CBEO058-1,51.533448095,-3.141532789,139,
CBEO058-1,51.533402295,-3.141482189,140,
CBEO058-1,51.533259895,-3.141234289,141,
CBEO058-1,51.533068395,-3.141277889,142,
CBEO058-1,51.532843295,-3.141281689,143,
CBEO058-1,51.532701433,-3.141289477,144,
CBEO058-1,51.532701433,-3.141289477,145,
CBEO058-1,51.532692095,-3.141289989,146,
CBEO058-1,51.532470095,-3.141241089,147,
CBEO058-1,51.532293195,-3.141173389,148,
CBEO058-1,51.532138395,-3.141093689,149,
CBEO058-1,51.531924395,-3.140960989,150,
CBEO058-1,51.531791695,-3.140862689,151,
CBEO058-1,51.531548395,-3.140697689,152,
CBEO058-1,51.531405695,-3.140581089,153,
CBEO058-1,51.531171495,-3.140378289,154,
CBEO058-1,51.531064095,-3.140300289,155,
CBEO058-1,51.530960395,-3.140262289,156,
CBEO058-1,51.530815695,-3.140220889,157,
CBEO058-1,51.530755595,-3.140204889,158,
CBEO058-1,51.530620695,-3.140170889,159,
CBEO058-1,51.530603095,-3.140127089,160,
CBEO058-1,51.530551995,-3.140107689,161,
CBEO058-1,51.530513695,-3.140093289,162,
CBEO058-1,51.530479595,-3.140137389,163,
CBEO058-1,51.530408995,-3.140128089,164,
CBEO058-1,51.530385795,-3.140041389,165,
CBEO058-1,51.530400095,-3.139954589,166,
CBEO058-1,51.530379095,-3.139903089,167,
CBEO058-1,51.530345695,-3.139821589,168,
CBEO058-1,51.530233695,-3.139547889,169,
CBEO058-1,51.530032495,-3.138994789,170,
CBEO058-1,51.529978895,-3.138960689,171,
CBEO058-1,51.529817795,-3.138619389,172,
CBEO058-1,51.529792395,-3.138566389,173,
CBEO058-1,51.529768595,-3.138515689,174,
CBEO058-1,51.529672795,-3.138333189,175,
CBEO058-1,51.529596688,-3.138201211,176,
CBEO058-1,51.529596688,-3.138201211,177,
CBEO058-1,51.529578395,-3.138169489,178,
CBEO058-1,51.529536595,-3.138041389,179,
CBEO058-1,51.529411195,-3.137825989,180,
CBEO058-1,51.529360195,-3.137780289,181,
CBEO058-1,51.529342395,-3.137769389,182,
CBEO058-1,51.529305195,-3.137746589,183,
CBEO058-1,51.529253895,-3.137772189,184,
CBEO058-1,51.529212095,-3.137750289,185,
CBEO058-1,51.529206695,-3.137689189,186,
CBEO058-1,51.529226995,-3.137593289,187,
CBEO058-1,51.529199495,-3.137515589,188,
CBEO058-1,51.529191195,-3.137493289,189,
CBEO058-1,51.529146095,-3.137423389,190,
CBEO058-1,51.529025195,-3.137278589,191,
CBEO058-1,51.528999095,-3.137247289,192,
CBEO058-1,51.528970395,-3.137263589,193,
CBEO058-1,51.528895395,-3.137162689,194,
CBEO058-1,51.528803495,-3.137039689,195,
CBEO058-1,51.528758595,-3.136991489,196,
CBEO058-1,51.528700495,-3.136934289,197,
CBEO058-1,51.528646195,-3.136889389,198,
CBEO058-1,51.528616695,-3.136865689,199,
CBEO058-1,51.528587095,-3.136841289,200,
CBEO058-1,51.528385995,-3.136690189,201,
CBEO058-1,51.528318495,-3.136643389,202,
CBEO058-1,51.528174195,-3.136549589,203,
CBEO058-1,51.528071795,-3.136492089,204,
CBEO058-1,51.527947195,-3.136427589,205,
CBEO058-1,51.527917252,-3.136413257,206,
CBEO058-1,51.527917252,-3.136413257,207,
CBEO058-1,51.527830195,-3.136371589,208,
CBEO058-1,51.527730795,-3.136332289,209,
CBEO058-1,51.527643295,-3.136301389,210,
CBEO058-1,51.527581395,-3.136284789,211,
CBEO058-1,51.527533895,-3.136270889,212,
CBEO058-1,51.527286195,-3.136216089,213,
CBEO058-1,51.527107295,-3.136188289,214,
CBEO058-1,51.526938195,-3.136182689,215,
CBEO058-1,51.526828095,-3.136187589,216,
CBEO058-1,51.526737195,-3.136197289,217,
CBEO058-1,51.526673795,-3.136209089,218,
CBEO058-1,51.526548095,-3.136228689,219,
CBEO058-1,51.526368795,-3.136260889,220,
CBEO058-1,51.526261495,-3.136290389,221,
CBEO058-1,51.526150695,-3.136332389,222,
CBEO058-1,51.526017595,-3.136384989,223,
CBEO058-1,51.525900195,-3.136439389,224,
CBEO058-1,51.525820895,-3.136481989,225,
CBEO058-1,51.525512195,-3.136663589,226,
CBEO058-1,51.525482495,-3.136692389,227,
CBEO058-1,51.52524716,-3.136893153,228,
CBEO058-1,51.52524716,-3.136893153,229,
CBEO058-1,51.525203395,-3.136930489,230,
CBEO058-1,51.525084195,-3.137047389,231,
CBEO058-1,51.524899895,-3.137236089,232,
CBEO058-1,51.524795595,-3.137340089,233,
CBEO058-1,51.524427995,-3.137715689,234,
CBEO058-1,51.524261095,-3.137884989,235,
CBEO058-1,51.524093095,-3.138072289,236,
CBEO058-1,51.523896395,-3.138345689,237,
CBEO058-1,51.523848277,-3.138424861,238,
CBEO058-1,51.523848277,-3.138424861,239,
CBEO058-1,51.523833795,-3.138448689,240,
CBEO058-1,51.523765095,-3.138567989,241,
CBEO058-1,51.523729295,-3.138631989,242,
CBEO058-1,51.523710095,-3.138666189,243,
CBEO058-1,51.523623795,-3.138838289,244,
CBEO058-1,51.523502095,-3.139157389,245,
CBEO058-1,51.523390295,-3.139486389,246,
CBEO058-1,51.523330195,-3.139657689,247,
CBEO058-1,51.523314595,-3.139701989,248,
CBEO058-1,51.523300495,-3.139741089,249,
CBEO058-1,51.523190595,-3.140046489,250,
CBEO058-1,51.523112495,-3.140239389,251,
CBEO058-1,51.523070795,-3.140326589,252,
CBEO058-1,51.523025895,-3.140409589,253,
CBEO058-1,51.523000395,-3.140440389,254,
CBEO058-1,51.522930495,-3.140520289,255,
CBEO058-1,51.522871395,-3.140558489,256,
CBEO058-1,51.522830195,-3.140531289,257,
CBEO058-1,51.522757595,-3.140558489,258,
CBEO058-1,51.522670695,-3.140562889,259,
CBEO058-1,51.522595895,-3.140552589,260,
CBEO058-1,51.522527795,-3.140516489,261,
CBEO058-1,51.522468595,-3.140463389,262,
CBEO058-1,51.522425195,-3.140398389,263,
CBEO058-1,51.522390195,-3.140315589,264,
CBEO058-1,51.522367895,-3.140229589,265,
CBEO058-1,51.522362795,-3.140112889,266,
CBEO058-1,51.522398995,-3.139901389,267,
CBEO058-1,51.522398595,-3.139848089,268,
CBEO058-1,51.522395795,-3.139760289,269,
CBEO058-1,51.522388595,-3.139668189,270,
CBEO058-1,51.522375195,-3.139578489,271,
CBEO058-1,51.522353895,-3.139484489,272,
CBEO058-1,51.522328895,-3.139414489,273,
CBEO058-1,51.522104595,-3.138759489,274,
CBEO058-1,51.522050095,-3.138642689,275,
CBEO058-1,51.521957795,-3.138516089,276,
CBEO058-1,51.521898295,-3.138468889,277,
CBEO058-1,51.521838695,-3.138436789,278,
CBEO058-1,51.521776895,-3.138407789,279,
CBEO058-1,51.521691495,-3.138382589,280,
CBEO058-1,51.521603195,-3.138390089,281,
CBEO058-1,51.521510395,-3.138413489,282,
CBEO058-1,51.521421695,-3.138483789,283,
CBEO058-1,51.521338995,-3.138565789,284,
CBEO058-1,51.521270195,-3.138705289,285,
CBEO058-1,51.521256095,-3.138733989,286,
CBEO058-1,51.521200695,-3.138914189,287,
CBEO058-1,51.521167095,-3.139053389,288,
CBEO058-1,51.521168195,-3.139253689,289,
CBEO058-1,51.521252795,-3.139611589,290,
CBEO058-1,51.521411495,-3.140135289,291,
CBEO058-1,51.521443595,-3.140235089,292,
CBEO058-1,51.521464995,-3.140288889,293,
CBEO058-1,51.521496495,-3.140349789,294,
CBEO058-1,51.521538495,-3.140423289,295,
CBEO058-1,51.521586295,-3.140488289,296,
CBEO058-1,51.521637595,-3.140537989,297,
CBEO058-1,51.521687295,-3.140576889,298,
CBEO058-1,51.521738995,-3.140691489,299,
CBEO058-1,51.521766095,-3.140761089,300,
CBEO058-1,51.521818095,-3.140900289,301,
CBEO058-1,51.521846695,-3.140986489,302,
CBEO058-1,51.521863495,-3.141043789,303,
CBEO058-1,51.521877495,-3.141111089,304,
CBEO058-1,51.521887895,-3.141167289,305,
CBEO058-1,51.521895695,-3.141226889,306,
CBEO058-1,51.521897495,-3.141304189,307,
CBEO058-1,51.521896695,-3.141374589,308,
CBEO058-1,51.521892295,-3.141441489,309,
CBEO058-1,51.521885195,-3.141496789,310,
CBEO058-1,51.521873295,-3.141555789,311,
CBEO058-1,51.521761695,-3.142095989,312,
CBEO058-1,51.521730527,-3.142243744,313,
CBEO058-1,51.521730527,-3.142243744,314,
CBEO058-1,51.521719295,-3.142296989,315,
CBEO058-1,51.521675595,-3.142514489,316,
CBEO058-1,51.521663495,-3.142576589,317,
CBEO058-1,51.521640595,-3.142684489,318,
CBEO058-1,51.521616695,-3.142764589,319,
CBEO058-1,51.521580495,-3.142937689,320,
CBEO058-1,51.521437895,-3.143600289,321,
CBEO058-1,51.521418595,-3.143702389,322,
CBEO058-1,51.521402395,-3.143792589,323,
CBEO058-1,51.521385095,-3.143925089,324,
CBEO058-1,51.521370495,-3.144070789,325,
CBEO058-1,51.521362295,-3.144189289,326,
CBEO058-1,51.521355795,-3.144303289,327,
CBEO058-1,51.521349995,-3.144416489,328,
CBEO058-1,51.521329695,-3.144499289,329,
CBEO058-1,51.521328895,-3.144628889,330,
CBEO058-1,51.521334895,-3.144760689,331,
CBEO058-1,51.521341495,-3.144870289,332,
CBEO058-1,51.521350295,-3.144993589,333,
CBEO058-1,51.521363095,-3.145115089,334,
CBEO058-1,51.521372795,-3.145202189,335,
CBEO058-1,51.521383095,-3.145264989,336,
CBEO058-1,51.521417795,-3.145422889,337,
CBEO058-1,51.521457395,-3.145596189,338,
CBEO058-1,51.521468995,-3.145655789,339,
CBEO058-1,51.521481195,-3.145719389,340,
CBEO058-1,51.521510195,-3.145856589,341,
CBEO058-1,51.521560305,-3.146052882,342,
CBEO058-1,51.521560305,-3.146052882,343,
CBEO058-1,51.521566995,-3.146079089,344,
CBEO058-1,51.521622195,-3.146300289,345,
CBEO058-1,51.521687295,-3.146543389,346,
CBEO058-1,51.521724395,-3.146667389,347,
CBEO058-1,51.521745195,-3.146745289,348,
CBEO058-1,51.521768795,-3.146881589,349,
CBEO058-1,51.522008695,-3.147727689,350,
CBEO058-1,51.522119395,-3.148125789,351,
CBEO058-1,51.522130095,-3.148162489,352,
CBEO058-1,51.522023195,-3.148233989,353,
CBEO058-1,51.521977695,-3.148261689,354,
CBEO058-1,51.521939095,-3.148277189,355,
CBEO058-1,51.521908295,-3.148289489,356,
CBEO058-1,51.521756495,-3.148404989,357,
CBEO058-1,51.521573295,-3.148568789,358,
CBEO058-1,51.521480795,-3.148664089,359,
CBEO058-1,51.521432495,-3.148719289,360,
CBEO058-1,51.521270795,-3.148912389,361,
CBEO058-1,51.521073395,-3.149147589,362,
CBEO058-1,51.521002795,-3.149278789,363,
CBEO058-1,51.520971095,-3.149324189,364,
CBEO058-1,51.520896595,-3.149444289,365,
CBEO058-1,51.520861395,-3.149503989,366,
CBEO058-1,51.520800495,-3.149628389,367,
CBEO058-1,51.520750695,-3.149754689,368,
CBEO058-1,51.520709995,-3.149876289,369,
CBEO058-1,51.520669695,-3.150031989,370,
CBEO058-1,51.520642595,-3.150162089,371,
CBEO058-1,51.520617395,-3.150308289,372,
CBEO058-1,51.520593195,-3.150508189,373,
CBEO058-1,51.520576195,-3.150728789,374,
CBEO058-1,51.520566295,-3.150945389,375,
CBEO058-1,51.520562695,-3.151112989,376,
CBEO058-1,51.520561593,-3.15119372,377,
CBEO058-1,51.520561593,-3.15119372,378,
CBEO058-1,51.520560895,-3.151244789,379,
CBEO058-1,51.520561695,-3.151487589,380,
CBEO058-1,51.520566595,-3.151798289,381,
CBEO058-1,51.520542995,-3.151949089,382,
CBEO058-1,51.520545095,-3.152126589,383,
CBEO058-1,51.520546395,-3.152180389,384,
CBEO058-1,51.520549395,-3.152309489,385,
CBEO058-1,51.520549995,-3.152521889,386,
CBEO058-1,51.520558795,-3.152654989,387,
CBEO058-1,51.520555195,-3.152754389,388,
CBEO058-1,51.520543195,-3.152940389,389,
CBEO058-1,51.520524795,-3.153121689,390,
CBEO058-1,51.520495595,-3.153339189,391,
CBEO058-1,51.520462695,-3.153548889,392,
CBEO058-1,51.520457295,-3.153582889,393,
CBEO058-1,51.520392795,-3.153565589,394,
CBEO058-1,51.520247495,-3.153526989,395,
CBEO058-1,51.520151395,-3.153507389,396,
CBEO058-1,51.520055895,-3.153489789,397,
CBEO058-1,51.519908995,-3.153471889,398,
CBEO058-1,51.519789395,-3.153461389,399,
CBEO058-1,51.519728695,-3.153461189,400,
CBEO058-1,51.519656195,-3.153463789,401,
CBEO058-1,51.519451395,-3.153487089,402,
CBEO058-1,51.519253195,-3.153512789,403,
CBEO058-1,51.518940718,-3.153555419,404,
CBEO058-1,51.518940718,-3.153555419,405,
CBEO058-1,51.518893295,-3.153561889,406,
CBEO058-1,51.518866095,-3.153565589,407,
CBEO058-1,51.518829595,-3.153570589,408,
CBEO058-1,51.518722795,-3.153582489,409,
CBEO058-1,51.518710295,-3.153337989,410,
CBEO058-1,51.518698495,-3.153087389,411,
CBEO058-1,51.518684395,-3.152767789,412,
CBEO058-1,51.518654995,-3.152282289,413,
CBEO058-1,51.518645395,-3.152037889,414,
CBEO058-1,51.518646595,-3.151996789,415,
CBEO058-1,51.518650995,-3.151657189,416,
CBEO058-1,51.518514395,-3.151628189,417,
CBEO058-1,51.518450995,-3.151614689,418,
CBEO058-1,51.518173695,-3.151555289,419,
CBEO058-1,51.518112095,-3.151542089,420,
CBEO058-1,51.518045595,-3.151527889,421,
CBEO058-1,51.517900795,-3.151496889,422,
CBEO058-1,51.517741495,-3.151468689,423,
CBEO058-1,51.517567243,-3.151437882,424,
CBEO058-1,51.517567243,-3.151437882,425,
CBEO058-1,51.517433795,-3.151414289,426,
CBEO058-1,51.517229795,-3.151378189,427,
CBEO058-1,51.517152095,-3.151364389,428,
CBEO058-1,51.517056195,-3.151345889,429,
CBEO058-1,51.516935295,-3.151336489,430,
CBEO058-1,51.516816295,-3.151339789,431,
CBEO058-1,51.516814195,-3.151339989,432,
CBEO058-1,51.516797795,-3.151341389,433,
CBEO058-1,51.516665595,-3.151352489,434,
CBEO058-1,51.516583195,-3.151368189,435,
CBEO058-1,51.516523495,-3.151382789,436,
CBEO058-1,51.516447095,-3.151401389,437,
CBEO058-1,51.516365495,-3.151428589,438,
CBEO058-1,51.516351995,-3.151433089,439,
CBEO058-1,51.516221295,-3.151514489,440,
CBEO058-1,51.516186595,-3.151534389,441,
CBEO058-1,51.516150995,-3.151547689,442,
CBEO058-1,51.516058195,-3.151588889,443,
CBEO058-1,51.515947095,-3.151664489,444,
CBEO058-1,51.515816895,-3.151762489,445,
CBEO058-1,51.515658995,-3.151893789,446,
CBEO058-1,51.515569395,-3.151968289,447,
CBEO058-1,51.51554265,-3.151990545,448,
CBEO058-1,51.51554265,-3.151990545,449,
CBEO058-1,51.515416895,-3.152095189,450,
CBEO058-1,51.515232595,-3.152249189,451,
CBEO058-1,51.514900995,-3.152524589,452,
CBEO058-1,51.514776895,-3.152629089,453,
CBEO058-1,51.514664595,-3.152713089,454,
CBEO058-1,51.514570895,-3.152787789,455,
CBEO058-1,51.514548695,-3.152801089,456,
CBEO058-1,51.514459995,-3.152854089,457,
CBEO058-1,51.514344795,-3.152912389,458,
CBEO058-1,51.513992195,-3.153093489,459,
CBEO058-1,51.513704655,-3.153235811,460,
CBEO058-1,51.513704655,-3.153235811,461,
CBEO058-1,51.513486295,-3.153343889,462,
CBEO058-1,51.513212595,-3.153460689,463,
CBEO058-1,51.513085595,-3.153524089,464,
CBEO058-1,51.512908095,-3.153632989,465,
CBEO058-1,51.512804995,-3.153680189,466,
CBEO058-1,51.512723095,-3.153707489,467,
CBEO058-1,51.512598195,-3.153742089,468,
CBEO058-1,51.512494295,-3.153765289,469,
CBEO058-1,51.512392095,-3.153781289,470,
CBEO058-1,51.512299095,-3.153785989,471,
CBEO058-1,51.512168495,-3.153782189,472,
CBEO058-1,51.512037695,-3.153768489,473,
CBEO058-1,51.511929395,-3.153751289,474,
CBEO058-1,51.511830195,-3.153712089,475,
CBEO058-1,51.511765395,-3.153722689,476,
CBEO058-1,51.511368895,-3.153647489,477,
CBEO058-1,51.511148295,-3.153590089,478,
CBEO058-1,51.511035295,-3.153570689,479,
CBEO058-1,51.510931995,-3.153553789,480,
CBEO058-1,51.510820595,-3.153527789,481,
CBEO058-1,51.510697395,-3.153490189,482,
CBEO058-1,51.510688695,-3.153486589,483,
CBEO058-1,51.510610295,-3.153454189,484,
CBEO058-1,51.510515395,-3.153405989,485,
CBEO058-1,51.510426295,-3.153348489,486,
CBEO058-1,51.510319895,-3.153273489,487,
CBEO058-1,51.510128495,-3.153119589,488,
CBEO058-1,51.510002895,-3.153023389,489,
CBEO058-1,51.509887795,-3.152930289,490,
CBEO058-1,51.509737678,-3.152806757,491,
CBEO058-1,51.509737678,-3.152806757,492,
CBEO058-1,51.509699195,-3.152775089,493,
CBEO058-1,51.509519095,-3.152631989,494,
CBEO058-1,51.509197995,-3.152386189,495,
CBEO058-1,51.509144595,-3.152348489,496,
CBEO058-1,51.509043895,-3.152285389,497,
CBEO058-1,51.508817695,-3.152161889,498,
CBEO058-1,51.508668995,-3.152095989,499,
CBEO058-1,51.508532795,-3.152050789,500,
CBEO058-1,51.508320395,-3.151997189,501,
CBEO058-1,51.508101595,-3.151939389,502,
CBEO058-1,51.507871895,-3.151910889,503,
CBEO058-1,51.507601195,-3.151848889,504,
CBEO058-1,51.507447695,-3.151808389,505,
CBEO058-1,51.507420195,-3.151716989,506,
CBEO058-1,51.507406795,-3.151665189,507,
CBEO058-1,51.507398495,-3.151608889,508,
CBEO058-1,51.507400895,-3.151509689,509,
CBEO058-1,51.507402195,-3.151453389,510,
CBEO058-1,51.507469695,-3.150959689,511,
CBEO058-1,51.507504488,-3.150706293,512,
CBEO058-1,51.507504488,-3.150706293,513,
CBEO058-1,51.507545995,-3.150403989,514,
CBEO058-1,51.507572095,-3.150146689,515,
CBEO058-1,51.507589195,-3.149896689,516,
CBEO058-1,51.507595595,-3.149738889,517,
CBEO058-1,51.507592095,-3.149582889,518,
CBEO058-1,51.507576495,-3.149454789,519,
CBEO058-1,51.507566595,-3.149379289,520,
CBEO058-1,51.507550895,-3.149275589,521,
CBEO058-1,51.507531295,-3.149149089,522,
CBEO058-1,51.507523695,-3.149081089,523,
CBEO058-1,51.507522195,-3.149008889,524,
CBEO058-1,51.507522895,-3.148927189,525,
CBEO058-1,51.507526495,-3.148873789,526,
CBEO058-1,51.507557395,-3.148684389,527,
CBEO058-1,51.507573495,-3.148577489,528,
CBEO058-1,51.507567395,-3.148467989,529,
CBEO058-1,51.507539695,-3.148367389,530,
CBEO058-1,51.507493495,-3.148286389,531,
CBEO058-1,51.507433495,-3.148233389,532,
CBEO058-1,51.507366195,-3.148214089,533,
CBEO058-1,51.507298495,-3.148230489,534,
CBEO058-1,51.507236295,-3.148282589,535,
CBEO058-1,51.507213195,-3.148321889,536,
CBEO058-1,51.507057895,-3.148450489,537,
CBEO058-1,51.507018495,-3.148473989,538,
CBEO058-1,51.506986395,-3.148484489,539,
CBEO058-1,51.506899195,-3.148543389,540,
CBEO058-1,51.506806795,-3.148569689,541,
CBEO058-1,51.506707695,-3.148604289,542,
CBEO058-1,51.506644195,-3.148631889,543,
CBEO058-1,51.506561495,-3.148676689,544,
CBEO058-1,51.506472395,-3.148736689,545,
CBEO058-1,51.506411995,-3.148789789,546,
CBEO058-1,51.506353995,-3.148847389,547,
CBEO058-1,51.506309795,-3.148900289,548,
CBEO058-1,51.506252095,-3.148979489,549,
CBEO058-1,51.506187795,-3.149081689,550,
CBEO058-1,51.506120995,-3.149205589,551,
CBEO058-1,51.506076595,-3.149302289,552,
CBEO058-1,51.506057705,-3.149344868,553,
CBEO058-1,51.506057705,-3.149344868,554,
CBEO058-1,51.506001395,-3.149471789,555,
CBEO058-1,51.505877495,-3.149758189,556,
CBEO058-1,51.505726795,-3.150103489,557,
CBEO058-1,51.505461195,-3.150713189,558,
CBEO058-1,51.505222595,-3.151253589,559,
CBEO058-1,51.504907995,-3.151969989,560,
CBEO058-1,51.504617495,-3.152639889,561,
CBEO058-1,51.504505895,-3.152878289,562,
CBEO058-1,51.504427395,-3.153057989,563,
CBEO058-1,51.504384695,-3.153156489,564,
CBEO058-1,51.504348295,-3.153241189,565,
CBEO058-1,51.504315495,-3.153330889,566,
CBEO058-1,51.504270895,-3.153465689,567,
CBEO058-1,51.504238395,-3.153579189,568,
CBEO058-1,51.504207895,-3.153704789,569,
CBEO058-1,51.504193495,-3.153763789,570,
CBEO058-1,51.504165995,-3.153896689,571,
CBEO058-1,51.504134395,-3.154079489,572,
CBEO058-1,51.504118395,-3.154198889,573,
CBEO058-1,51.504105895,-3.154315989,574,
CBEO058-1,51.504094795,-3.154468089,575,
CBEO058-1,51.504092095,-3.154505589,576,
CBEO058-1,51.504080695,-3.154710789,577,
CBEO058-1,51.504077282,-3.154778524,578,
CBEO058-1,51.504077282,-3.154778524,579,
CBEO058-1,51.504066695,-3.154988589,580,
CBEO058-1,51.504059895,-3.155142689,581,
CBEO058-1,51.504055695,-3.155246889,582,
CBEO058-1,51.504052495,-3.155323189,583,
CBEO058-1,51.504019495,-3.155865689,584,
CBEO058-1,51.503994695,-3.156221889,585,
CBEO058-1,51.503972895,-3.156582789,586,
CBEO058-1,51.503959495,-3.156925689,587,
CBEO058-1,51.503952195,-3.157216389,588,
CBEO058-1,51.503950695,-3.157538289,589,
CBEO058-1,51.503972795,-3.158051989,590,
CBEO058-1,51.503977095,-3.158203389,591,
CBEO058-1,51.503978195,-3.158346389,592,
CBEO058-1,51.503977595,-3.158470689,593,
CBEO058-1,51.503974695,-3.158636489,594,
CBEO058-1,51.503969295,-3.158799089,595,
CBEO058-1,51.503961195,-3.158915489,596,
CBEO058-1,51.503949595,-3.159048389,597,
CBEO058-1,51.503930895,-3.159193789,598,
CBEO058-1,51.503912295,-3.159311789,599,
CBEO058-1,51.503876795,-3.159485389,600,
CBEO058-1,51.503785595,-3.159848489,601,
CBEO058-1,51.503766595,-3.159928389,602,
CBEO058-1,51.503738995,-3.159967689,603,
CBEO058-1,51.503701495,-3.160111589,604,
CBEO058-1,51.503680395,-3.160176889,605,
CBEO058-1,51.503655995,-3.160224889,606,
CBEO058-1,51.503643095,-3.160250289,607,
CBEO058-1,51.503618695,-3.160280789,608,
CBEO058-1,51.503574995,-3.160335289,609,
CBEO058-1,51.503537595,-3.160386989,610,
CBEO058-1,51.503498795,-3.160338089,611,
CBEO058-1,51.503401295,-3.160237189,612,
CBEO058-1,51.503167095,-3.160013589,613,
CBEO058-1,51.503139833,-3.159987523,614,
CBEO058-1,51.503139833,-3.159987523,615,
CBEO058-1,51.503135195,-3.159983089,616,
CBEO058-1,51.502977395,-3.159832489,617,
CBEO058-1,51.502857895,-3.159718289,618,
CBEO058-1,51.502815195,-3.159677589,619,
CBEO058-1,51.502735195,-3.159601189,620,
CBEO058-1,51.502638595,-3.159512689,621,
CBEO058-1,51.502614695,-3.159490789,622,
CBEO058-1,51.502526395,-3.159422489,623,
CBEO058-1,51.502488595,-3.159402989,624,
CBEO058-1,51.502430795,-3.159373189,625,
CBEO058-1,51.502321795,-3.159342589,626,
CBEO058-1,51.502244795,-3.159335789,627,
CBEO058-1,51.502154595,-3.159340889,628,
CBEO058-1,51.501949195,-3.159382589,629,
CBEO058-1,51.501890495,-3.159397889,630,
CBEO058-1,51.501789695,-3.159433089,631,
CBEO058-1,51.501708595,-3.159468289,632,
CBEO058-1,51.501675895,-3.159487689,633,
CBEO058-1,51.501627795,-3.159520389,634,
CBEO058-1,51.501613095,-3.159530389,635,
CBEO058-1,51.501580095,-3.159560689,636,
CBEO058-1,51.501491895,-3.159641589,637,
CBEO058-1,51.501451995,-3.159681489,638,
CBEO058-1,51.501337295,-3.159795189,639,
CBEO058-1,51.501325395,-3.159807389,640,
CBEO058-1,51.501248695,-3.159886389,641,
CBEO058-1,51.500884595,-3.160259189,642,
CBEO058-1,51.500841695,-3.160303189,643,
CBEO058-1,51.500786295,-3.160360089,644,
CBEO058-1,51.500696995,-3.160451689,645,
CBEO058-1,51.500651795,-3.160498089,646,
CBEO058-1,51.500310495,-3.160842189,647,
CBEO058-1,51.500236095,-3.160917289,648,
CBEO058-1,51.500007895,-3.161118389,649,
CBEO058-1,51.499973795,-3.161148389,650,
CBEO058-1,51.499879195,-3.161231789,651,
CBEO058-1,51.499862195,-3.161244389,652,
CBEO058-1,51.499849095,-3.161255989,653,
CBEO058-1,51.499802195,-3.161295989,654,
CBEO058-1,51.499710895,-3.161377489,655,
CBEO058-1,51.499646895,-3.161456589,656,
CBEO058-1,51.499582095,-3.161519989,657,
CBEO058-1,51.499566895,-3.161533889,658,
CBEO058-1,51.499274704,-3.161813258,659,
CBEO058-1,51.499274704,-3.161813258,660,
CBEO058-1,51.499143095,-3.161939089,661,
CBEO058-1,51.499116995,-3.161963089,662,
CBEO058-1,51.499022295,-3.162058789,663,
CBEO058-1,51.498829795,-3.162254389,664,
CBEO058-1,51.498277495,-3.162806289,665,
CBEO058-1,51.497924895,-3.163156089,666,
CBEO058-1,51.497787295,-3.163292589,667,
CBEO058-1,51.497410495,-3.163666189,668,
CBEO058-1,51.497300195,-3.163776989,669,
CBEO058-1,51.497146595,-3.163927789,670,
CBEO058-1,51.496993395,-3.164084089,671,
CBEO058-1,51.496899295,-3.164181989,672,
CBEO058-1,51.496739195,-3.164328789,673,
CBEO058-1,51.496708756,-3.164359985,674,
CBEO058-1,51.496708756,-3.164359985,675,
CBEO058-1,51.496634595,-3.164435989,676,
CBEO058-1,51.496455695,-3.164610489,677,
CBEO058-1,51.496434095,-3.164635789,678,
CBEO058-1,51.496412195,-3.164657589,679,
CBEO058-1,51.496325195,-3.164760489,680,
CBEO058-1,51.496177495,-3.164823489,681,
CBEO058-1,51.496146095,-3.164844089,682,
CBEO058-1,51.495921095,-3.164976889,683,
CBEO058-1,51.495898595,-3.164976389,684,
CBEO058-1,51.495879695,-3.164962189,685,
CBEO058-1,51.495857895,-3.164918889,686,
CBEO058-1,51.495828195,-3.164880389,687,
CBEO058-1,51.495788095,-3.164853989,688,
CBEO058-1,51.495716332,-3.16480207,689,
CBEO058-1,51.495716332,-3.16480207,690,
CBEO058-1,51.495704195,-3.164793289,691,
CBEO058-1,51.495622795,-3.164787089,692,
CBEO058-1,51.495350495,-3.164615389,693,
CBEO058-1,51.495247395,-3.164542589,694,
CBEO058-1,51.495069695,-3.164371889,695,
CBEO058-1,51.494966495,-3.164248889,696,
CBEO058-1,51.494635395,-3.163756889,697,
CBEO058-1,51.494520195,-3.163585689,698,
CBEO058-1,51.494292295,-3.163246989,699,
CBEO058-1,51.494216095,-3.163147689,700,
CBEO058-1,51.494182395,-3.163125989,701,
CBEO058-1,51.494131995,-3.163150989,702,
CBEO058-1,51.494042695,-3.163192089,703,
CBEO058-1,51.494099895,-3.163472189,704,
CBEO058-1,51.494163895,-3.163863489,705,
CBEO058-1,51.494198095,-3.164154389,706,
CBEO058-1,51.494214295,-3.164501789,707,
CBEO058-1,51.494209895,-3.164770889,708,
CBEO058-1,51.494193395,-3.165038689,709,
CBEO058-1,51.494191095,-3.165058289,710,
CBEO058-1,51.494160995,-3.165314989,711,
CBEO058-1,51.494139995,-3.165441189,712,
CBEO058-1,51.494080295,-3.165748089,713,
CBEO058-1,51.494074495,-3.165778789,714,
CBEO058-1,51.494068695,-3.165809489,715,
CBEO058-1,51.494062595,-3.165843289,716,
CBEO058-1,51.494044995,-3.165931589,717,
CBEO058-1,51.494026895,-3.166012689,718,
CBEO058-1,51.494001095,-3.166124889,719,
CBEO058-1,51.493971595,-3.166252089,720,
CBEO058-1,51.493960495,-3.166301489,721,
CBEO058-1,51.493954195,-3.166329689,722,
CBEO058-1,51.493847795,-3.166807689,723,
CBEO058-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,724,
CBEO058-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,725,
CBEO058-1,51.493686195,-3.167538389,726,
CBEO058-1,51.493513095,-3.168245089,727,
CBEO058-1,51.493326095,-3.168943789,728,
CBEO058-1,51.493321695,-3.168960189,729,
CBEO058-1,51.493300995,-3.169034489,730,
CBEO058-1,51.493282495,-3.169098689,731,
CBEO058-1,51.493278995,-3.169110889,732,
CBEO058-1,51.493047195,-3.169911689,733,
CBEO058-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,734,
CBEO058-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,735,
CBEO058-1,51.492783895,-3.170813889,736,
CBEO058-1,51.492597895,-3.171439689,737,
CBEO058-1,51.492592695,-3.171458489,738,
CBEO058-1,51.492583795,-3.171490089,739,
CBEO058-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,740,
CBEO058-1,51.492475895,-3.171851589,741,
CBEO058-1,51.492464995,-3.171887489,742,
CBEO058-1,51.492458295,-3.171912189,743,
CBEO058-1,51.492391495,-3.172149189,744,
CBEO058-1,51.492348795,-3.172277289,745,
CBEO058-1,51.492301395,-3.172398289,746,
CBEO058-1,51.492295095,-3.172413089,747,
CBEO058-1,51.492284395,-3.172438489,748,
CBEO058-1,51.492247495,-3.172491289,749,
CBEO058-1,51.492195295,-3.172558489,750,
CBEO058-1,51.492132495,-3.172607689,751,
CBEO058-1,51.492088495,-3.172629789,752,
CBEO058-1,51.492038995,-3.172641289,753,
CBEO058-1,51.491980595,-3.172646189,754,
CBEO058-1,51.491898795,-3.172625589,755,
CBEO058-1,51.491499695,-3.172496789,756,
CBEO058-1,51.491266495,-3.172422789,757,
CBEO058-1,51.490005995,-3.172012589,758,
CBEO058-1,51.48966433,-3.171900279,759,
CBEO058-1,51.48966433,-3.171900279,760,
CBEO058-1,51.489407295,-3.171815789,761,
CBEO058-1,51.489357295,-3.171801189,762,
CBEO058-1,51.489324895,-3.171790189,763,
CBEO058-1,51.489294595,-3.171779989,764,
CBEO058-1,51.489258895,-3.171767689,765,
CBEO058-1,51.489004095,-3.171681489,766,
CBEO058-1,51.488843395,-3.171626989,767,
CBEO058-1,51.488807895,-3.171607689,768,
CBEO058-1,51.488771295,-3.171578889,769,
CBEO058-1,51.488727795,-3.171538089,770,
CBEO058-1,51.488094995,-3.170754989,771,
CBEO058-1,51.487906395,-3.170521589,772,
CBEO058-1,51.487485295,-3.169976589,773,
CBEO058-1,51.487339395,-3.169816689,774,
CBEO058-1,51.487255295,-3.169740089,775,
CBEO058-1,51.487189395,-3.169682289,776,
CBEO058-1,51.487117795,-3.169645189,777,
CBEO058-1,51.487046195,-3.169625089,778,
CBEO058-1,51.486916595,-3.169603189,779,
CBEO058-1,51.486753995,-3.169600089,780,
CBEO058-1,51.486661995,-3.169619589,781,
CBEO058-1,51.486557495,-3.169654289,782,
CBEO058-1,51.486448995,-3.169714989,783,
CBEO058-1,51.486346995,-3.169780489,784,
CBEO058-1,51.486250295,-3.169847889,785,
CBEO058-1,51.486192795,-3.169890489,786,
CBEO058-1,51.486154495,-3.169926189,787,
CBEO058-1,51.486047695,-3.170034489,788,
CBEO058-1,51.486019295,-3.170056989,789,
CBEO058-1,51.485980395,-3.170081589,790,
CBEO058-1,51.485938095,-3.170103789,791,
CBEO058-1,51.485888495,-3.170120389,792,
CBEO058-1,51.485840095,-3.170129089,793,
CBEO058-1,51.485822595,-3.170127789,794,
CBEO058-1,51.485791495,-3.170123189,795,
CBEO058-1,51.485754495,-3.170104489,796,
CBEO058-1,51.485715195,-3.170072389,797,
CBEO058-1,51.485709062,-3.170066424,798,
CBEO058-1,51.485709062,-3.170066424,799,
CBEO058-1,51.485306895,-3.169675289,800,
CBEO058-1,51.484729795,-3.169103189,801,
CBEO058-1,51.484637895,-3.169011189,802,
CBEO058-1,51.484465295,-3.168840789,803,
CBEO058-1,51.484357397,-3.168734063,804,
CBEO058-1,51.484357397,-3.168734063,805,
CBEO058-1,51.484216895,-3.168595089,806,
CBEO058-1,51.483977995,-3.168354489,807,
CBEO058-1,51.483953595,-3.168330489,808,
CBEO058-1,51.483921195,-3.168298589,809,
CBEO058-1,51.483893195,-3.168269389,810,
CBEO058-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,811,
CBEO058-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,812,
CBEO058-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,813,
CBEO058-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,814,
CBEO058-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,815,
CBEO058-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,816,
CBEO058-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,817,
CBEO058-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,818,
CBEO058-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,819,
CBEO058-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,820,
CBEO058-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,821,
CBEO058-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,822,
CBEO058-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,823,
CBEO058-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,824,
CBEO058-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,825,
CBEO058-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,826,
CBEO058-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,827,
CBEO058-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,828,
CBEO058-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,829,
CBEO058-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,830,
CBEO058-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,831,
CBEO058-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,832,
CBEO058-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,833,
CBEO058-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,834,
CBEO058-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,835,
CBEO058-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,836,
CBEO058-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,837,
CBEO058-1,51.483183995,-3.171447089,838,
CBEO058-1,51.483220095,-3.171522089,839,
CBEO058-1,51.483253895,-3.171565889,840,
CBEO058-1,51.483310295,-3.171619789,841,
CBEO058-1,51.483362395,-3.171665789,842,
CBEO058-1,51.483404495,-3.171695189,843,
CBEO058-1,51.483476495,-3.171739489,844,
CBEO058-1,51.483565895,-3.171792789,845,
CBEO058-1,51.483594095,-3.171809689,846,
CBEO058-1,51.483874795,-3.171978089,847,
CBEO058-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,848,
CBEO058-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,849,
CBEO058-1,51.484326395,-3.172245889,850,
CBEO058-1,51.484486295,-3.172343189,851,
CBEO058-1,51.484570195,-3.172407589,852,
CBEO058-1,51.484609695,-3.172447989,853,
CBEO058-1,51.484642795,-3.172494089,854,
CBEO058-1,51.484667895,-3.172537889,855,
CBEO058-1,51.484692495,-3.172598689,856,
CBEO058-1,51.484710195,-3.172660489,857,
CBEO058-1,51.484718895,-3.172717889,858,
CBEO058-1,51.484724295,-3.172764589,859,
CBEO058-1,51.484726295,-3.172824089,860,
CBEO058-1,51.484724795,-3.172879889,861,
CBEO058-1,51.484718295,-3.172948589,862,
CBEO058-1,51.484706395,-3.173022289,863,
CBEO058-1,51.484679995,-3.173143389,864,
CBEO058-1,51.484594895,-3.173514189,865,
CBEO058-1,51.484562595,-3.173649189,866,
CBEO058-1,51.484529595,-3.173792589,867,
CBEO058-1,51.484504295,-3.173908389,868,
CBEO058-1,51.484494995,-3.173960289,869,
CBEO058-1,51.484462495,-3.174154389,870,
CBEO058-1,51.484339295,-3.174682389,871,
CBEO058-1,51.484240795,-3.175103589,872,
CBEO058-1,51.484228495,-3.175154089,873,
CBEO058-1,51.484198395,-3.175303389,874,
CBEO058-1,51.484187695,-3.175374389,875,
CBEO058-1,51.484184395,-3.175459089,876,
CBEO058-1,51.484133795,-3.175439689,877,
CBEO058-1,51.484103995,-3.175422089,878,
CBEO058-1,51.484060495,-3.175402589,879,
CBEO058-1,51.484022595,-3.175376089,880,
CBEO058-1,51.483936495,-3.175315789,881,
CBEO058-1,51.483826095,-3.175235689,882,
CBEO058-1,51.483749895,-3.175176689,883,
CBEO058-1,51.483575395,-3.175041589,884,
CBEO058-1,51.483538495,-3.175019789,885,
CBEO058-1,51.483503795,-3.175010289,886,
CBEO058-1,51.483464495,-3.175023789,887,
CBEO058-1,51.483441995,-3.175041789,888,
CBEO058-1,51.483426895,-3.175061989,889,
CBEO058-1,51.483412595,-3.175087989,890,
CBEO058-1,51.483404395,-3.175109389,891,
CBEO058-1,51.483397995,-3.175138389,892,
CBEO058-1,51.483393395,-3.175161489,893,
CBEO058-1,51.483389595,-3.175201289,894,
CBEO058-1,51.483369495,-3.175582489,895,
CBEO058-1,51.483353595,-3.175757189,896,
CBEO058-1,51.483347295,-3.175832689,897,
CBEO058-1,51.483340295,-3.175920689,898,
CBEO058-1,51.483337095,-3.175975689,899,
CBEO058-1,51.483335095,-3.176046389,900,
CBEO058-1,51.483332495,-3.176186289,901,
CBEO058-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,902,
CBEO058-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,903,
CBEO058-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,904,
CBEO058-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,905,
CBEO058-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,906,
CBEO058-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,907,
CBEO058-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,908,
CBEO058-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,909,
CBEO058-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,910,
CBEO058-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,911,
CBEO058-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,912,
CBEO058-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,913,
CBEO058-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,914,
CBEO058-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,915,
CBEO058-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,916,
CBEO058-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,917,
CBEO058-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,918,
CBEO058-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,919,
CBEO058-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,920,
CBEO058-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,921,
CBEO058-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,922,
CBEO058-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,923,
CBEO058-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,924,
CBEO058-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,925,
CBEO058-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,926,
CBEO058-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,927,
CBEO058-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,928,
CBEO058-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,929,
CBEO058-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,930,
CBEO058-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,931,
CBEO058-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,932,
CBEO058-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,933,
CBEO058-1,51.482891695,-3.179278789,934,
CBEO058-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,935,
CBEO058-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,936,
CBEO058-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,937,
CBEO058-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,938,
CBEO058-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,939,
CBEO058-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,940,
CBEO058-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,941,
CBEO058-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,942,
CBEO058-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,943,
CBEO058-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,944,
CBEO058-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,945,
CBEO058-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,946,
CBEO058-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,947,
CBEO058-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,948,
CBEO058-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,949,
CBEO058-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,950,
CBEO058-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,951,
CBEO058-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,952,
CBEO058-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,953,
CBEO058-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,954,
CBEO058-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,955,
CBEO058-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,956,
CBEO058-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,957,
CBEO058-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,958,
CBEO058-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,959,
CBEO058-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,960,
CBEO058-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,961,
CBEO058-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,962,
CBEO058-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,963,
CBEO058-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,964,
CBEO058-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,965,
CBEO058-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,966,
CBEO058-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,967,
CBEO058-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,968,
CBEO058-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,969,
CBEO058-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,970,
CBEO058-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,971,
CBEO058-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,972,
CBEO058-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,973,
CBEO058-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,974,
CBEO058-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,975,
CBEO058-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,976,
CBEO058-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,977,
CBEO058-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,978,
CBEO058-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,979,
CBEO058-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,980,
CBEO058-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,981,
CBEO058-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,982,
CBEO058-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,983,
CBEO058-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,984,
CBEO058-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,985,
CBEO058-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,986,
CBEO058-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,987,
CBEO058-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,988,
CBEO058-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,989,
CBEO058-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,990,
CBEO058-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,991,
CBEO058-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,992,
CBEO058-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,993,
CBEO058-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,994,
CBEO058-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,995,
CBEO058-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,996,
CBEO058-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,997,
CBEO058-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,998,
CBEO058-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,999,
CBEO058-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,1000,
CBEO058-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,1001,
CBEO058-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,1002,
CBEO058-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,1003,
CBEO058-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,1004,
CBEO058-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,1005,
CBEO058-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,1006,
CBEO058-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,1007,
CBEO058-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1008,
CBEO058-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1009,
CBEO058-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1010,
CBEO058-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1011,
CBEO058-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1012,
CBEO058-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1013,
CBEO058-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1014,
CBEO058-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1015,
CBEO058-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1016,
CBEO058-1,51.477677495,-3.178134789,1017,
CBEO058-1,51.477685495,-3.178107989,1018,
CBEO058-1,51.477758195,-3.177866789,1019,
CBEO058-1,51.477776795,-3.177802489,1020,
CBEO058-1,51.477790495,-3.177754689,1021,
CBEO058-1,51.477797895,-3.177722289,1022,
CBEO058-1,51.477800495,-3.177689589,1023,
CBEO058-1,51.477800095,-3.177656089,1024,
CBEO058-1,51.477793395,-3.177618289,1025,
CBEO058-1,51.477783595,-3.177593189,1026,
CBEO058-1,51.477758995,-3.177556289,1027,
CBEO058-1,51.477742495,-3.177542189,1028,
CBEO058-1,51.477706195,-3.177511289,1029,
CBEO058-1,51.477678995,-3.177488289,1030,
CBEO058-1,51.477476195,-3.177313189,1031,
CBEO058-1,51.477277199,-3.177143431,1032,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533655869,-3.122292193,0,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533748095,-3.122237689,1,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533811295,-3.122221989,2,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533878695,-3.122223189,3,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533946395,-3.122219289,4,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534026495,-3.122179089,5,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534113295,-3.122119689,6,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534253995,-3.122427389,7,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534408095,-3.122723589,8,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534487595,-3.122919189,9,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534530595,-3.123055289,10,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534574295,-3.123226189,11,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534586895,-3.123277189,12,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534640195,-3.123505189,13,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534724495,-3.123895489,14,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534790895,-3.124082789,15,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534838995,-3.124190289,16,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534872095,-3.124264289,17,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535300595,-3.124894889,18,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535407943,-3.12501652,19,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535407943,-3.12501652,20,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535494495,-3.125114589,21,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535687995,-3.125323789,22,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535841495,-3.125404189,23,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535883795,-3.125419289,24,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536266495,-3.125555589,25,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536368695,-3.125591989,26,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536388869,-3.125590225,27,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536388869,-3.125590225,28,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536413295,-3.125588089,29,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536484395,-3.125581189,30,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536587395,-3.125459189,31,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536730095,-3.125122389,32,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536895695,-3.124698789,33,
CBEO058-1-1,51.537021557,-3.12435276,34,
CBEO058-1-1,51.537021557,-3.12435276,35,
CBEO058-1-1,51.537034095,-3.124318289,36,
CBEO058-1-1,51.537245395,-3.123684589,37,
CBEO058-1-1,51.537379995,-3.123211489,38,
CBEO058-1-1,51.537444595,-3.122891489,39,
CBEO058-1-1,51.537467995,-3.122775489,40,
CBEO058-1-1,51.537551795,-3.122197689,41,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536906595,-3.121958589,42,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536683795,-3.121875989,43,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536641095,-3.121861789,44,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536427495,-3.121791089,45,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536240677,-3.121723421,46,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536240677,-3.121723421,47,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536172395,-3.121698689,48,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536050795,-3.121660089,49,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535742795,-3.121572689,50,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535615595,-3.121562489,51,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535346195,-3.121545889,52,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535041795,-3.121550089,53,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534887995,-3.121620689,54,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534697395,-3.121807889,55,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534648095,-3.121842289,56,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534603195,-3.121855589,57,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534511995,-3.121876289,58,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534452295,-3.121879989,59,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534403695,-3.121892489,60,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534356095,-3.121912889,61,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534301995,-3.121944289,62,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534239195,-3.121989889,63,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534113295,-3.122119689,64,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534026495,-3.122179089,65,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533946395,-3.122219289,66,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533878695,-3.122223189,67,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533866751,-3.122222976,68,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533866751,-3.122222976,69,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533811295,-3.122221989,70,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533748095,-3.122237689,71,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533484295,-3.122393589,72,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533167195,-3.122575989,73,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533056795,-3.122702189,74,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533028795,-3.122734289,75,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532853595,-3.122868389,76,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532816895,-3.122900789,77,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532683395,-3.123018589,78,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532566595,-3.123184889,79,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532516495,-3.123316289,80,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532501495,-3.123474589,81,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532511495,-3.123635489,82,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532539895,-3.123740089,83,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532599995,-3.123850089,84,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532780495,-3.124054089,85,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532820095,-3.124093789,86,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532858195,-3.124132089,87,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532924195,-3.124177489,88,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533070295,-3.124238989,89,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533159695,-3.124298189,90,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533236395,-3.124370989,91,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533316695,-3.124470289,92,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533367946,-3.124559328,93,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533367946,-3.124559328,94,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533395495,-3.124607189,95,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533453595,-3.124761589,96,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533486595,-3.124924089,97,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533503795,-3.125110389,98,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533498595,-3.125306489,99,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533465695,-3.125648789,100,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533455495,-3.125829989,101,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533448595,-3.126165989,102,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533477895,-3.126554089,103,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533471095,-3.126685589,104,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533454295,-3.126831689,105,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533438595,-3.126914989,106,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533412795,-3.127006989,107,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533385895,-3.127066389,108,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533365695,-3.127132189,109,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533350695,-3.127224589,110,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533346595,-3.127289589,111,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533351495,-3.127376789,112,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533367095,-3.127460589,113,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533392695,-3.127537889,114,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533427395,-3.127605389,115,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533469595,-3.127660589,116,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533498295,-3.127686989,117,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533528695,-3.127707689,118,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533610795,-3.127795089,119,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533647295,-3.127854289,120,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533681995,-3.127924389,121,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533830495,-3.128295589,122,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533894395,-3.128439689,123,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533974795,-3.128552389,124,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534046795,-3.128731089,125,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534110995,-3.128867889,126,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534134395,-3.128992589,127,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534249595,-3.129246089,128,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534270495,-3.129291989,129,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534383795,-3.129558489,130,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534432495,-3.129661689,131,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534432495,-3.129661689,132,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534432495,-3.129661689,133,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534498495,-3.129727289,134,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534703195,-3.130065589,135,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534799395,-3.130299389,136,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534834595,-3.130441889,137,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534847595,-3.130578689,138,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534855995,-3.130660989,139,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534887895,-3.130751189,140,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534927995,-3.130805389,141,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534973395,-3.130835389,142,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535029695,-3.130841689,143,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535124295,-3.130900889,144,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535256795,-3.131058589,145,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535369995,-3.131335389,146,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535396395,-3.131419689,147,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535440895,-3.131561489,148,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535467395,-3.131645989,149,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535557895,-3.132085989,150,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535608095,-3.132573189,151,
CBEO058-1-1,51.53561485,-3.132628821,152,
CBEO058-1-1,51.53561485,-3.132628821,153,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535656695,-3.132973489,154,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535751195,-3.133417689,155,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535477195,-3.133614089,156,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535304295,-3.133754389,157,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535402095,-3.134108589,158,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535535795,-3.134452689,159,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535617595,-3.134720089,160,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535727272,-3.13518701,161,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535727272,-3.13518701,162,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535779295,-3.135408489,163,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535868495,-3.135787989,164,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535883595,-3.135836089,165,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535914995,-3.135915789,166,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535975795,-3.136038189,167,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536035895,-3.136133589,168,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536012995,-3.136172289,169,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535938095,-3.136300389,170,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535879695,-3.136415289,171,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535835195,-3.136524489,172,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535803195,-3.136630389,173,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535772895,-3.136745389,174,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535743995,-3.136906289,175,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535734295,-3.137008889,176,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535727795,-3.137147389,177,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535727895,-3.137248189,178,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535734595,-3.137339889,179,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535744995,-3.137438189,180,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535753795,-3.137504389,181,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535812295,-3.137776589,182,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535996495,-3.138157889,183,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536099195,-3.138371789,184,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536154395,-3.138501889,185,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536216795,-3.138675589,186,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536251595,-3.138785789,187,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536289595,-3.138916689,188,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536336795,-3.139094689,189,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536369195,-3.139241689,190,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536391695,-3.139349289,191,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536423895,-3.139544289,192,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536436229,-3.139641134,193,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536436229,-3.139641134,194,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536444195,-3.139703689,195,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536465195,-3.139921489,196,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536474295,-3.140072189,197,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536478795,-3.140208889,198,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536478895,-3.140291589,199,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536477395,-3.140331689,200,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536461395,-3.140385689,201,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536452395,-3.140443089,202,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536438995,-3.140507189,203,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536422395,-3.140614789,204,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536404495,-3.140644889,205,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536393995,-3.140682889,206,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536392295,-3.140724389,207,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536399395,-3.140764389,208,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536414595,-3.140797989,209,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536418995,-3.140950389,210,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536422295,-3.141020889,211,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536431595,-3.141073389,212,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536421195,-3.141187489,213,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536408295,-3.141316389,214,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536395395,-3.141437689,215,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536381295,-3.141539889,216,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536364095,-3.141649289,217,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536347095,-3.141738689,218,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536317095,-3.141865489,219,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536287595,-3.141973289,220,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536215195,-3.142201989,221,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536156895,-3.142384989,222,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536147844,-3.14241423,223,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536147844,-3.14241423,224,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536077895,-3.142640189,225,
CBEO058-1-1,51.536024695,-3.142812789,226,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535996395,-3.142915789,227,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535957395,-3.143065389,228,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535926395,-3.143199189,229,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535889095,-3.143389089,230,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535825795,-3.143706789,231,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535774395,-3.143978589,232,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535703995,-3.144343489,233,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535645295,-3.144639389,234,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535602995,-3.144613089,235,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535545895,-3.144615489,236,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535504595,-3.144645289,237,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535476795,-3.144686089,238,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535360495,-3.144645389,239,
CBEO058-1-1,51.535141895,-3.144446289,240,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534991395,-3.144273389,241,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534855895,-3.144083089,242,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534749695,-3.143899789,243,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534648595,-3.143699789,244,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534602462,-3.143594667,245,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534602462,-3.143594667,246,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534561395,-3.143501089,247,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534519895,-3.143381589,248,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534500895,-3.143278789,249,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534514795,-3.143187889,250,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534539395,-3.143158389,251,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534556495,-3.143117389,252,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534563995,-3.143069489,253,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534561095,-3.143020389,254,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534549095,-3.142977789,255,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534529395,-3.142943589,256,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534503895,-3.142921289,257,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534475295,-3.142912989,258,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534446495,-3.142919789,259,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534351495,-3.142681389,260,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534249095,-3.142500489,261,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534177395,-3.142377589,262,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534134968,-3.142313573,263,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534134968,-3.142313573,264,
CBEO058-1-1,51.534075595,-3.142223989,265,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533938495,-3.142036289,266,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533818895,-3.141892889,267,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533709395,-3.141772389,268,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533608395,-3.141676189,269,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533508395,-3.141588089,270,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533448095,-3.141532789,271,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533402295,-3.141482189,272,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533259895,-3.141234289,273,
CBEO058-1-1,51.533068395,-3.141277889,274,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532843295,-3.141281689,275,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532701433,-3.141289477,276,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532701433,-3.141289477,277,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532692095,-3.141289989,278,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532470095,-3.141241089,279,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532293195,-3.141173389,280,
CBEO058-1-1,51.532138395,-3.141093689,281,
CBEO058-1-1,51.531924395,-3.140960989,282,
CBEO058-1-1,51.531791695,-3.140862689,283,
CBEO058-1-1,51.531548395,-3.140697689,284,
CBEO058-1-1,51.531405695,-3.140581089,285,
CBEO058-1-1,51.531171495,-3.140378289,286,
CBEO058-1-1,51.531064095,-3.140300289,287,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530960395,-3.140262289,288,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530815695,-3.140220889,289,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530755595,-3.140204889,290,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530620695,-3.140170889,291,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530603095,-3.140127089,292,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530551995,-3.140107689,293,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530513695,-3.140093289,294,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530479595,-3.140137389,295,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530408995,-3.140128089,296,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530385795,-3.140041389,297,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530400095,-3.139954589,298,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530379095,-3.139903089,299,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530345695,-3.139821589,300,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530233695,-3.139547889,301,
CBEO058-1-1,51.530032495,-3.138994789,302,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529978895,-3.138960689,303,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529817795,-3.138619389,304,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529792395,-3.138566389,305,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529768595,-3.138515689,306,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529672795,-3.138333189,307,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529596688,-3.138201211,308,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529596688,-3.138201211,309,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529578395,-3.138169489,310,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529536595,-3.138041389,311,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529411195,-3.137825989,312,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529360195,-3.137780289,313,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529342395,-3.137769389,314,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529305195,-3.137746589,315,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529253895,-3.137772189,316,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529212095,-3.137750289,317,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529206695,-3.137689189,318,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529226995,-3.137593289,319,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529199495,-3.137515589,320,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529191195,-3.137493289,321,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529146095,-3.137423389,322,
CBEO058-1-1,51.529025195,-3.137278589,323,
CBEO058-1-1,51.528999095,-3.137247289,324,
CBEO058-1-1,51.528970395,-3.137263589,325,
CBEO058-1-1,51.528895395,-3.137162689,326,
CBEO058-1-1,51.528803495,-3.137039689,327,
CBEO058-1-1,51.528758595,-3.136991489,328,
CBEO058-1-1,51.528700495,-3.136934289,329,
CBEO058-1-1,51.528646195,-3.136889389,330,
CBEO058-1-1,51.528616695,-3.136865689,331,
CBEO058-1-1,51.528587095,-3.136841289,332,
CBEO058-1-1,51.528385995,-3.136690189,333,
CBEO058-1-1,51.528318495,-3.136643389,334,
CBEO058-1-1,51.528174195,-3.136549589,335,
CBEO058-1-1,51.528071795,-3.136492089,336,
CBEO058-1-1,51.527947195,-3.136427589,337,
CBEO058-1-1,51.527917252,-3.136413257,338,
CBEO058-1-1,51.527917252,-3.136413257,339,
CBEO058-1-1,51.527830195,-3.136371589,340,
CBEO058-1-1,51.527730795,-3.136332289,341,
CBEO058-1-1,51.527643295,-3.136301389,342,
CBEO058-1-1,51.527581395,-3.136284789,343,
CBEO058-1-1,51.527533895,-3.136270889,344,
CBEO058-1-1,51.527286195,-3.136216089,345,
CBEO058-1-1,51.527107295,-3.136188289,346,
CBEO058-1-1,51.526938195,-3.136182689,347,
CBEO058-1-1,51.526828095,-3.136187589,348,
CBEO058-1-1,51.526737195,-3.136197289,349,
CBEO058-1-1,51.526673795,-3.136209089,350,
CBEO058-1-1,51.526548095,-3.136228689,351,
CBEO058-1-1,51.526368795,-3.136260889,352,
CBEO058-1-1,51.526261495,-3.136290389,353,
CBEO058-1-1,51.526150695,-3.136332389,354,
CBEO058-1-1,51.526017595,-3.136384989,355,
CBEO058-1-1,51.525900195,-3.136439389,356,
CBEO058-1-1,51.525820895,-3.136481989,357,
CBEO058-1-1,51.525512195,-3.136663589,358,
CBEO058-1-1,51.525482495,-3.136692389,359,
CBEO058-1-1,51.52524716,-3.136893153,360,
CBEO058-1-1,51.52524716,-3.136893153,361,
CBEO058-1-1,51.525203395,-3.136930489,362,
CBEO058-1-1,51.525084195,-3.137047389,363,
CBEO058-1-1,51.524899895,-3.137236089,364,
CBEO058-1-1,51.524795595,-3.137340089,365,
CBEO058-1-1,51.524427995,-3.137715689,366,
CBEO058-1-1,51.524261095,-3.137884989,367,
CBEO058-1-1,51.524093095,-3.138072289,368,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523896395,-3.138345689,369,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523848277,-3.138424861,370,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523848277,-3.138424861,371,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523833795,-3.138448689,372,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523765095,-3.138567989,373,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523729295,-3.138631989,374,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523710095,-3.138666189,375,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523623795,-3.138838289,376,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523502095,-3.139157389,377,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523390295,-3.139486389,378,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523330195,-3.139657689,379,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523314595,-3.139701989,380,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523300495,-3.139741089,381,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523190595,-3.140046489,382,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523112495,-3.140239389,383,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523070795,-3.140326589,384,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523025895,-3.140409589,385,
CBEO058-1-1,51.523000395,-3.140440389,386,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522930495,-3.140520289,387,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522871395,-3.140558489,388,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522830195,-3.140531289,389,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522757595,-3.140558489,390,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522670695,-3.140562889,391,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522595895,-3.140552589,392,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522527795,-3.140516489,393,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522468595,-3.140463389,394,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522425195,-3.140398389,395,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522390195,-3.140315589,396,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522367895,-3.140229589,397,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522362795,-3.140112889,398,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522398995,-3.139901389,399,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522398595,-3.139848089,400,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522395795,-3.139760289,401,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522388595,-3.139668189,402,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522375195,-3.139578489,403,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522353895,-3.139484489,404,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522328895,-3.139414489,405,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522104595,-3.138759489,406,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522050095,-3.138642689,407,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521957795,-3.138516089,408,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521898295,-3.138468889,409,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521838695,-3.138436789,410,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521776895,-3.138407789,411,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521691495,-3.138382589,412,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521603195,-3.138390089,413,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521510395,-3.138413489,414,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521421695,-3.138483789,415,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521338995,-3.138565789,416,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521270195,-3.138705289,417,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521256095,-3.138733989,418,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521200695,-3.138914189,419,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521167095,-3.139053389,420,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521168195,-3.139253689,421,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521252795,-3.139611589,422,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521411495,-3.140135289,423,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521443595,-3.140235089,424,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521464995,-3.140288889,425,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521496495,-3.140349789,426,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521538495,-3.140423289,427,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521586295,-3.140488289,428,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521637595,-3.140537989,429,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521687295,-3.140576889,430,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521738995,-3.140691489,431,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521766095,-3.140761089,432,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521818095,-3.140900289,433,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521846695,-3.140986489,434,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521863495,-3.141043789,435,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521877495,-3.141111089,436,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521887895,-3.141167289,437,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521895695,-3.141226889,438,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521897495,-3.141304189,439,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521896695,-3.141374589,440,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521892295,-3.141441489,441,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521885195,-3.141496789,442,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521873295,-3.141555789,443,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521761695,-3.142095989,444,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521730527,-3.142243744,445,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521730527,-3.142243744,446,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521719295,-3.142296989,447,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521675595,-3.142514489,448,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521663495,-3.142576589,449,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521640595,-3.142684489,450,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521616695,-3.142764589,451,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521580495,-3.142937689,452,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521437895,-3.143600289,453,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521418595,-3.143702389,454,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521402395,-3.143792589,455,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521385095,-3.143925089,456,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521370495,-3.144070789,457,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521362295,-3.144189289,458,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521355795,-3.144303289,459,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521349995,-3.144416489,460,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521329695,-3.144499289,461,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521328895,-3.144628889,462,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521334895,-3.144760689,463,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521341495,-3.144870289,464,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521350295,-3.144993589,465,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521363095,-3.145115089,466,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521372795,-3.145202189,467,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521383095,-3.145264989,468,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521417795,-3.145422889,469,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521457395,-3.145596189,470,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521468995,-3.145655789,471,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521481195,-3.145719389,472,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521510195,-3.145856589,473,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521560305,-3.146052882,474,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521560305,-3.146052882,475,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521566995,-3.146079089,476,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521622195,-3.146300289,477,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521687295,-3.146543389,478,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521724395,-3.146667389,479,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521745195,-3.146745289,480,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521768795,-3.146881589,481,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522008695,-3.147727689,482,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522119395,-3.148125789,483,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522130095,-3.148162489,484,
CBEO058-1-1,51.522023195,-3.148233989,485,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521977695,-3.148261689,486,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521939095,-3.148277189,487,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521908295,-3.148289489,488,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521756495,-3.148404989,489,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521573295,-3.148568789,490,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521480795,-3.148664089,491,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521432495,-3.148719289,492,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521270795,-3.148912389,493,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521073395,-3.149147589,494,
CBEO058-1-1,51.521002795,-3.149278789,495,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520971095,-3.149324189,496,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520896595,-3.149444289,497,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520861395,-3.149503989,498,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520800495,-3.149628389,499,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520750695,-3.149754689,500,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520709995,-3.149876289,501,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520669695,-3.150031989,502,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520642595,-3.150162089,503,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520617395,-3.150308289,504,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520593195,-3.150508189,505,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520576195,-3.150728789,506,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520566295,-3.150945389,507,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520562695,-3.151112989,508,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520561593,-3.15119372,509,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520561593,-3.15119372,510,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520560895,-3.151244789,511,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520561695,-3.151487589,512,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520566595,-3.151798289,513,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520542995,-3.151949089,514,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520545095,-3.152126589,515,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520546395,-3.152180389,516,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520549395,-3.152309489,517,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520549995,-3.152521889,518,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520558795,-3.152654989,519,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520555195,-3.152754389,520,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520543195,-3.152940389,521,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520524795,-3.153121689,522,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520495595,-3.153339189,523,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520462695,-3.153548889,524,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520457295,-3.153582889,525,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520392795,-3.153565589,526,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520247495,-3.153526989,527,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520151395,-3.153507389,528,
CBEO058-1-1,51.520055895,-3.153489789,529,
CBEO058-1-1,51.519908995,-3.153471889,530,
CBEO058-1-1,51.519789395,-3.153461389,531,
CBEO058-1-1,51.519728695,-3.153461189,532,
CBEO058-1-1,51.519656195,-3.153463789,533,
CBEO058-1-1,51.519451395,-3.153487089,534,
CBEO058-1-1,51.519253195,-3.153512789,535,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518940718,-3.153555419,536,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518940718,-3.153555419,537,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518893295,-3.153561889,538,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518866095,-3.153565589,539,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518829595,-3.153570589,540,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518722795,-3.153582489,541,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518710295,-3.153337989,542,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518698495,-3.153087389,543,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518684395,-3.152767789,544,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518654995,-3.152282289,545,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518645395,-3.152037889,546,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518646595,-3.151996789,547,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518650995,-3.151657189,548,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518514395,-3.151628189,549,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518450995,-3.151614689,550,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518173695,-3.151555289,551,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518112095,-3.151542089,552,
CBEO058-1-1,51.518045595,-3.151527889,553,
CBEO058-1-1,51.517900795,-3.151496889,554,
CBEO058-1-1,51.517741495,-3.151468689,555,
CBEO058-1-1,51.517567243,-3.151437882,556,
CBEO058-1-1,51.517567243,-3.151437882,557,
CBEO058-1-1,51.517433795,-3.151414289,558,
CBEO058-1-1,51.517229795,-3.151378189,559,
CBEO058-1-1,51.517152095,-3.151364389,560,
CBEO058-1-1,51.517056195,-3.151345889,561,
CBEO058-1-1,51.516935295,-3.151336489,562,
CBEO058-1-1,51.516816295,-3.151339789,563,
CBEO058-1-1,51.516814195,-3.151339989,564,
CBEO058-1-1,51.516797795,-3.151341389,565,
CBEO058-1-1,51.516665595,-3.151352489,566,
CBEO058-1-1,51.516583195,-3.151368189,567,
CBEO058-1-1,51.516523495,-3.151382789,568,
CBEO058-1-1,51.516447095,-3.151401389,569,
CBEO058-1-1,51.516365495,-3.151428589,570,
CBEO058-1-1,51.516351995,-3.151433089,571,
CBEO058-1-1,51.516221295,-3.151514489,572,
CBEO058-1-1,51.516186595,-3.151534389,573,
CBEO058-1-1,51.516150995,-3.151547689,574,
CBEO058-1-1,51.516058195,-3.151588889,575,
CBEO058-1-1,51.515947095,-3.151664489,576,
CBEO058-1-1,51.515816895,-3.151762489,577,
CBEO058-1-1,51.515658995,-3.151893789,578,
CBEO058-1-1,51.515569395,-3.151968289,579,
CBEO058-1-1,51.51554265,-3.151990545,580,
CBEO058-1-1,51.51554265,-3.151990545,581,
CBEO058-1-1,51.515416895,-3.152095189,582,
CBEO058-1-1,51.515232595,-3.152249189,583,
CBEO058-1-1,51.514900995,-3.152524589,584,
CBEO058-1-1,51.514776895,-3.152629089,585,
CBEO058-1-1,51.514664595,-3.152713089,586,
CBEO058-1-1,51.514570895,-3.152787789,587,
CBEO058-1-1,51.514548695,-3.152801089,588,
CBEO058-1-1,51.514459995,-3.152854089,589,
CBEO058-1-1,51.514344795,-3.152912389,590,
CBEO058-1-1,51.513992195,-3.153093489,591,
CBEO058-1-1,51.513704655,-3.153235811,592,
CBEO058-1-1,51.513704655,-3.153235811,593,
CBEO058-1-1,51.513486295,-3.153343889,594,
CBEO058-1-1,51.513212595,-3.153460689,595,
CBEO058-1-1,51.513085595,-3.153524089,596,
CBEO058-1-1,51.512908095,-3.153632989,597,
CBEO058-1-1,51.512804995,-3.153680189,598,
CBEO058-1-1,51.512723095,-3.153707489,599,
CBEO058-1-1,51.512598195,-3.153742089,600,
CBEO058-1-1,51.512494295,-3.153765289,601,
CBEO058-1-1,51.512392095,-3.153781289,602,
CBEO058-1-1,51.512299095,-3.153785989,603,
CBEO058-1-1,51.512168495,-3.153782189,604,
CBEO058-1-1,51.512037695,-3.153768489,605,
CBEO058-1-1,51.511929395,-3.153751289,606,
CBEO058-1-1,51.511830195,-3.153712089,607,
CBEO058-1-1,51.511765395,-3.153722689,608,
CBEO058-1-1,51.511368895,-3.153647489,609,
CBEO058-1-1,51.511148295,-3.153590089,610,
CBEO058-1-1,51.511035295,-3.153570689,611,
CBEO058-1-1,51.510931995,-3.153553789,612,
CBEO058-1-1,51.510820595,-3.153527789,613,
CBEO058-1-1,51.510697395,-3.153490189,614,
CBEO058-1-1,51.510688695,-3.153486589,615,
CBEO058-1-1,51.510610295,-3.153454189,616,
CBEO058-1-1,51.510515395,-3.153405989,617,
CBEO058-1-1,51.510426295,-3.153348489,618,
CBEO058-1-1,51.510319895,-3.153273489,619,
CBEO058-1-1,51.510128495,-3.153119589,620,
CBEO058-1-1,51.510002895,-3.153023389,621,
CBEO058-1-1,51.509887795,-3.152930289,622,
CBEO058-1-1,51.509737678,-3.152806757,623,
CBEO058-1-1,51.509737678,-3.152806757,624,
CBEO058-1-1,51.509699195,-3.152775089,625,
CBEO058-1-1,51.509519095,-3.152631989,626,
CBEO058-1-1,51.509197995,-3.152386189,627,
CBEO058-1-1,51.509144595,-3.152348489,628,
CBEO058-1-1,51.509043895,-3.152285389,629,
CBEO058-1-1,51.508817695,-3.152161889,630,
CBEO058-1-1,51.508668995,-3.152095989,631,
CBEO058-1-1,51.508532795,-3.152050789,632,
CBEO058-1-1,51.508320395,-3.151997189,633,
CBEO058-1-1,51.508101595,-3.151939389,634,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507871895,-3.151910889,635,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507601195,-3.151848889,636,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507447695,-3.151808389,637,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507420195,-3.151716989,638,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507406795,-3.151665189,639,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507398495,-3.151608889,640,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507400895,-3.151509689,641,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507402195,-3.151453389,642,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507469695,-3.150959689,643,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507504488,-3.150706293,644,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507504488,-3.150706293,645,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507545995,-3.150403989,646,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507572095,-3.150146689,647,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507589195,-3.149896689,648,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507595595,-3.149738889,649,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507592095,-3.149582889,650,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507576495,-3.149454789,651,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507566595,-3.149379289,652,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507550895,-3.149275589,653,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507531295,-3.149149089,654,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507523695,-3.149081089,655,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507522195,-3.149008889,656,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507522895,-3.148927189,657,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507526495,-3.148873789,658,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507557395,-3.148684389,659,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507573495,-3.148577489,660,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507567395,-3.148467989,661,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507539695,-3.148367389,662,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507493495,-3.148286389,663,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507433495,-3.148233389,664,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507366195,-3.148214089,665,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507298495,-3.148230489,666,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507236295,-3.148282589,667,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507213195,-3.148321889,668,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507057895,-3.148450489,669,
CBEO058-1-1,51.507018495,-3.148473989,670,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506986395,-3.148484489,671,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506899195,-3.148543389,672,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506806795,-3.148569689,673,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506707695,-3.148604289,674,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506644195,-3.148631889,675,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506561495,-3.148676689,676,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506472395,-3.148736689,677,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506411995,-3.148789789,678,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506353995,-3.148847389,679,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506309795,-3.148900289,680,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506252095,-3.148979489,681,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506187795,-3.149081689,682,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506120995,-3.149205589,683,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506076595,-3.149302289,684,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506057705,-3.149344868,685,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506057705,-3.149344868,686,
CBEO058-1-1,51.506001395,-3.149471789,687,
CBEO058-1-1,51.505877495,-3.149758189,688,
CBEO058-1-1,51.505726795,-3.150103489,689,
CBEO058-1-1,51.505461195,-3.150713189,690,
CBEO058-1-1,51.505222595,-3.151253589,691,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504907995,-3.151969989,692,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504617495,-3.152639889,693,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504505895,-3.152878289,694,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504427395,-3.153057989,695,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504384695,-3.153156489,696,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504348295,-3.153241189,697,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504315495,-3.153330889,698,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504270895,-3.153465689,699,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504238395,-3.153579189,700,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504207895,-3.153704789,701,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504193495,-3.153763789,702,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504165995,-3.153896689,703,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504134395,-3.154079489,704,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504118395,-3.154198889,705,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504105895,-3.154315989,706,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504094795,-3.154468089,707,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504092095,-3.154505589,708,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504080695,-3.154710789,709,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504077282,-3.154778524,710,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504077282,-3.154778524,711,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504066695,-3.154988589,712,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504059895,-3.155142689,713,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504055695,-3.155246889,714,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504052495,-3.155323189,715,
CBEO058-1-1,51.504019495,-3.155865689,716,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503994695,-3.156221889,717,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503972895,-3.156582789,718,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503959495,-3.156925689,719,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503952195,-3.157216389,720,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503950695,-3.157538289,721,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503972795,-3.158051989,722,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503977095,-3.158203389,723,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503978195,-3.158346389,724,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503977595,-3.158470689,725,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503974695,-3.158636489,726,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503969295,-3.158799089,727,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503961195,-3.158915489,728,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503949595,-3.159048389,729,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503930895,-3.159193789,730,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503912295,-3.159311789,731,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503876795,-3.159485389,732,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503785595,-3.159848489,733,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503766595,-3.159928389,734,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503738995,-3.159967689,735,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503701495,-3.160111589,736,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503680395,-3.160176889,737,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503655995,-3.160224889,738,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503643095,-3.160250289,739,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503618695,-3.160280789,740,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503574995,-3.160335289,741,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503537595,-3.160386989,742,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503498795,-3.160338089,743,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503401295,-3.160237189,744,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503167095,-3.160013589,745,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503139833,-3.159987523,746,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503139833,-3.159987523,747,
CBEO058-1-1,51.503135195,-3.159983089,748,
CBEO058-1-1,51.502977395,-3.159832489,749,
CBEO058-1-1,51.502857895,-3.159718289,750,
CBEO058-1-1,51.502815195,-3.159677589,751,
CBEO058-1-1,51.502735195,-3.159601189,752,
CBEO058-1-1,51.502638595,-3.159512689,753,
CBEO058-1-1,51.502614695,-3.159490789,754,
CBEO058-1-1,51.502526395,-3.159422489,755,
CBEO058-1-1,51.502488595,-3.159402989,756,
CBEO058-1-1,51.502430795,-3.159373189,757,
CBEO058-1-1,51.502321795,-3.159342589,758,
CBEO058-1-1,51.502244795,-3.159335789,759,
CBEO058-1-1,51.502154595,-3.159340889,760,
CBEO058-1-1,51.501949195,-3.159382589,761,
CBEO058-1-1,51.501890495,-3.159397889,762,
CBEO058-1-1,51.501789695,-3.159433089,763,
CBEO058-1-1,51.501708595,-3.159468289,764,
CBEO058-1-1,51.501675895,-3.159487689,765,
CBEO058-1-1,51.501627795,-3.159520389,766,
CBEO058-1-1,51.501613095,-3.159530389,767,
CBEO058-1-1,51.501580095,-3.159560689,768,
CBEO058-1-1,51.501491895,-3.159641589,769,
CBEO058-1-1,51.501451995,-3.159681489,770,
CBEO058-1-1,51.501337295,-3.159795189,771,
CBEO058-1-1,51.501325395,-3.159807389,772,
CBEO058-1-1,51.501248695,-3.159886389,773,
CBEO058-1-1,51.500884595,-3.160259189,774,
CBEO058-1-1,51.500841695,-3.160303189,775,
CBEO058-1-1,51.500786295,-3.160360089,776,
CBEO058-1-1,51.500696995,-3.160451689,777,
CBEO058-1-1,51.500651795,-3.160498089,778,
CBEO058-1-1,51.500310495,-3.160842189,779,
CBEO058-1-1,51.500236095,-3.160917289,780,
CBEO058-1-1,51.500007895,-3.161118389,781,
CBEO058-1-1,51.499973795,-3.161148389,782,
CBEO058-1-1,51.499879195,-3.161231789,783,
CBEO058-1-1,51.499862195,-3.161244389,784,
CBEO058-1-1,51.499849095,-3.161255989,785,
CBEO058-1-1,51.499802195,-3.161295989,786,
CBEO058-1-1,51.499710895,-3.161377489,787,
CBEO058-1-1,51.499646895,-3.161456589,788,
CBEO058-1-1,51.499582095,-3.161519989,789,
CBEO058-1-1,51.499566895,-3.161533889,790,
CBEO058-1-1,51.499274704,-3.161813258,791,
CBEO058-1-1,51.499274704,-3.161813258,792,
CBEO058-1-1,51.499143095,-3.161939089,793,
CBEO058-1-1,51.499116995,-3.161963089,794,
CBEO058-1-1,51.499022295,-3.162058789,795,
CBEO058-1-1,51.498829795,-3.162254389,796,
CBEO058-1-1,51.498277495,-3.162806289,797,
CBEO058-1-1,51.497924895,-3.163156089,798,
CBEO058-1-1,51.497787295,-3.163292589,799,
CBEO058-1-1,51.497410495,-3.163666189,800,
CBEO058-1-1,51.497300195,-3.163776989,801,
CBEO058-1-1,51.497146595,-3.163927789,802,
CBEO058-1-1,51.496993395,-3.164084089,803,
CBEO058-1-1,51.496899295,-3.164181989,804,
CBEO058-1-1,51.496739195,-3.164328789,805,
CBEO058-1-1,51.496708756,-3.164359985,806,
CBEO058-1-1,51.496708756,-3.164359985,807,
CBEO058-1-1,51.496634595,-3.164435989,808,
CBEO058-1-1,51.496455695,-3.164610489,809,
CBEO058-1-1,51.496434095,-3.164635789,810,
CBEO058-1-1,51.496412195,-3.164657589,811,
CBEO058-1-1,51.496325195,-3.164760489,812,
CBEO058-1-1,51.496177495,-3.164823489,813,
CBEO058-1-1,51.496146095,-3.164844089,814,
CBEO058-1-1,51.495921095,-3.164976889,815,
CBEO058-1-1,51.495898595,-3.164976389,816,
CBEO058-1-1,51.495879695,-3.164962189,817,
CBEO058-1-1,51.495857895,-3.164918889,818,
CBEO058-1-1,51.495828195,-3.164880389,819,
CBEO058-1-1,51.495788095,-3.164853989,820,
CBEO058-1-1,51.495716332,-3.16480207,821,
CBEO058-1-1,51.495716332,-3.16480207,822,
CBEO058-1-1,51.495704195,-3.164793289,823,
CBEO058-1-1,51.495622795,-3.164787089,824,
CBEO058-1-1,51.495350495,-3.164615389,825,
CBEO058-1-1,51.495247395,-3.164542589,826,
CBEO058-1-1,51.495069695,-3.164371889,827,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494966495,-3.164248889,828,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494635395,-3.163756889,829,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494520195,-3.163585689,830,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494292295,-3.163246989,831,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494216095,-3.163147689,832,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494182395,-3.163125989,833,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494131995,-3.163150989,834,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494042695,-3.163192089,835,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494099895,-3.163472189,836,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494163895,-3.163863489,837,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494198095,-3.164154389,838,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494214295,-3.164501789,839,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494209895,-3.164770889,840,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494193395,-3.165038689,841,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494191095,-3.165058289,842,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494160995,-3.165314989,843,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494139995,-3.165441189,844,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494080295,-3.165748089,845,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494074495,-3.165778789,846,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494068695,-3.165809489,847,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494062595,-3.165843289,848,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494044995,-3.165931589,849,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494026895,-3.166012689,850,
CBEO058-1-1,51.494001095,-3.166124889,851,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493971595,-3.166252089,852,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493960495,-3.166301489,853,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493954195,-3.166329689,854,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493847795,-3.166807689,855,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,856,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,857,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493686195,-3.167538389,858,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493513095,-3.168245089,859,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493326095,-3.168943789,860,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493321695,-3.168960189,861,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493300995,-3.169034489,862,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493282495,-3.169098689,863,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493278995,-3.169110889,864,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493047195,-3.169911689,865,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,866,
CBEO058-1-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,867,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492783895,-3.170813889,868,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492597895,-3.171439689,869,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492592695,-3.171458489,870,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492583795,-3.171490089,871,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,872,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492475895,-3.171851589,873,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492464995,-3.171887489,874,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492458295,-3.171912189,875,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492391495,-3.172149189,876,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492348795,-3.172277289,877,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492301395,-3.172398289,878,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492295095,-3.172413089,879,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492284395,-3.172438489,880,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492247495,-3.172491289,881,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492195295,-3.172558489,882,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492132495,-3.172607689,883,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492088495,-3.172629789,884,
CBEO058-1-1,51.492038995,-3.172641289,885,
CBEO058-1-1,51.491980595,-3.172646189,886,
CBEO058-1-1,51.491898795,-3.172625589,887,
CBEO058-1-1,51.491499695,-3.172496789,888,
CBEO058-1-1,51.491266495,-3.172422789,889,
CBEO058-1-1,51.490005995,-3.172012589,890,
CBEO058-1-1,51.48966433,-3.171900279,891,
CBEO058-1-1,51.48966433,-3.171900279,892,
CBEO058-1-1,51.489407295,-3.171815789,893,
CBEO058-1-1,51.489357295,-3.171801189,894,
CBEO058-1-1,51.489324895,-3.171790189,895,
CBEO058-1-1,51.489294595,-3.171779989,896,
CBEO058-1-1,51.489258895,-3.171767689,897,
CBEO058-1-1,51.489004095,-3.171681489,898,
CBEO058-1-1,51.488843395,-3.171626989,899,
CBEO058-1-1,51.488807895,-3.171607689,900,
CBEO058-1-1,51.488771295,-3.171578889,901,
CBEO058-1-1,51.488727795,-3.171538089,902,
CBEO058-1-1,51.488094995,-3.170754989,903,
CBEO058-1-1,51.487906395,-3.170521589,904,
CBEO058-1-1,51.487485295,-3.169976589,905,
CBEO058-1-1,51.487339395,-3.169816689,906,
CBEO058-1-1,51.487255295,-3.169740089,907,
CBEO058-1-1,51.487189395,-3.169682289,908,
CBEO058-1-1,51.487117795,-3.169645189,909,
CBEO058-1-1,51.487046195,-3.169625089,910,
CBEO058-1-1,51.486916595,-3.169603189,911,
CBEO058-1-1,51.486753995,-3.169600089,912,
CBEO058-1-1,51.486661995,-3.169619589,913,
CBEO058-1-1,51.486557495,-3.169654289,914,
CBEO058-1-1,51.486448995,-3.169714989,915,
CBEO058-1-1,51.486346995,-3.169780489,916,
CBEO058-1-1,51.486250295,-3.169847889,917,
CBEO058-1-1,51.486192795,-3.169890489,918,
CBEO058-1-1,51.486154495,-3.169926189,919,
CBEO058-1-1,51.486047695,-3.170034489,920,
CBEO058-1-1,51.486019295,-3.170056989,921,
CBEO058-1-1,51.485980395,-3.170081589,922,
CBEO058-1-1,51.485938095,-3.170103789,923,
CBEO058-1-1,51.485888495,-3.170120389,924,
CBEO058-1-1,51.485840095,-3.170129089,925,
CBEO058-1-1,51.485822595,-3.170127789,926,
CBEO058-1-1,51.485791495,-3.170123189,927,
CBEO058-1-1,51.485754495,-3.170104489,928,
CBEO058-1-1,51.485715195,-3.170072389,929,
CBEO058-1-1,51.485709062,-3.170066424,930,
CBEO058-1-1,51.485709062,-3.170066424,931,
CBEO058-1-1,51.485306895,-3.169675289,932,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484729795,-3.169103189,933,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484637895,-3.169011189,934,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484465295,-3.168840789,935,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484357397,-3.168734063,936,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484357397,-3.168734063,937,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484216895,-3.168595089,938,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483977995,-3.168354489,939,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483953595,-3.168330489,940,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483921195,-3.168298589,941,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483893195,-3.168269389,942,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,943,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,944,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,945,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,946,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,947,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,948,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,949,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,950,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,951,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,952,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,953,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,954,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,955,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,956,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,957,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,958,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,959,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,960,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,961,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,962,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,963,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,964,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,965,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,966,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,967,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,968,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,969,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483183995,-3.171447089,970,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483220095,-3.171522089,971,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483253895,-3.171565889,972,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483310295,-3.171619789,973,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483362395,-3.171665789,974,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483404495,-3.171695189,975,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483476495,-3.171739489,976,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483565895,-3.171792789,977,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483594095,-3.171809689,978,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483874795,-3.171978089,979,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,980,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484112414,-3.172118997,981,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484326395,-3.172245889,982,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484486295,-3.172343189,983,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484570195,-3.172407589,984,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484609695,-3.172447989,985,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484642795,-3.172494089,986,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484667895,-3.172537889,987,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484692495,-3.172598689,988,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484710195,-3.172660489,989,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484718895,-3.172717889,990,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484724295,-3.172764589,991,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484726295,-3.172824089,992,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484724795,-3.172879889,993,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484718295,-3.172948589,994,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484706395,-3.173022289,995,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484679995,-3.173143389,996,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484594895,-3.173514189,997,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484562595,-3.173649189,998,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484529595,-3.173792589,999,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484504295,-3.173908389,1000,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484494995,-3.173960289,1001,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484462495,-3.174154389,1002,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484339295,-3.174682389,1003,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484240795,-3.175103589,1004,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484228495,-3.175154089,1005,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484198395,-3.175303389,1006,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484187695,-3.175374389,1007,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484184395,-3.175459089,1008,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484133795,-3.175439689,1009,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484103995,-3.175422089,1010,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484060495,-3.175402589,1011,
CBEO058-1-1,51.484022595,-3.175376089,1012,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483936495,-3.175315789,1013,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483826095,-3.175235689,1014,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483749895,-3.175176689,1015,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483575395,-3.175041589,1016,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483538495,-3.175019789,1017,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483503795,-3.175010289,1018,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1019,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1020,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1021,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1022,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1023,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1024,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1025,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1026,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1027,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1028,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1029,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1030,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1031,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1032,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1033,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1034,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1035,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483327895,-3.176501089,1036,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483326395,-3.176878689,1037,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483326095,-3.176953989,1038,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483325895,-3.176981689,1039,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483329095,-3.177075189,1040,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483331095,-3.177130289,1041,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483334095,-3.177283689,1042,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483334795,-3.177375989,1043,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483334995,-3.177473189,1044,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483333295,-3.177619589,1045,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483329695,-3.178024789,1046,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483324195,-3.178186289,1047,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483323295,-3.178229289,1048,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483323695,-3.178273589,1049,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483324195,-3.178374789,1050,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483326195,-3.178423689,1051,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483329695,-3.178486589,1052,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483331295,-3.178556389,1053,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483329295,-3.178608289,1054,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483325495,-3.178646189,1055,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483315895,-3.178694889,1056,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483304495,-3.178737289,1057,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483284895,-3.178799689,1058,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483274495,-3.178828889,1059,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483252295,-3.178876389,1060,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483231595,-3.178911289,1061,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483181395,-3.178967289,1062,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483160295,-3.178990089,1063,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483095495,-3.179060389,1064,
CBEO058-1-1,51.483053895,-3.179105289,1065,
CBEO058-1-1,51.482891695,-3.179278789,1066,
CBEO058-1-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,1067,
CBEO058-1-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,1068,
CBEO058-1-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,1069,
CBEO058-1-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,1070,
CBEO058-1-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,1071,
CBEO058-1-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1072,
CBEO058-1-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1073,
CBEO058-1-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,1074,
CBEO058-1-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,1075,
CBEO058-1-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,1076,
CBEO058-1-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,1077,
CBEO058-1-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,1078,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,1079,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,1080,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,1081,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,1082,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,1083,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,1084,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,1085,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,1086,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,1087,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,1088,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,1089,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,1090,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,1091,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,1092,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,1093,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,1094,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,1095,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,1096,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,1097,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,1098,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,1099,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,1100,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,1101,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,1102,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1103,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,1104,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,1105,
CBEO058-1-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,1106,
CBEO058-1-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,1107,
CBEO058-1-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,1108,
CBEO058-1-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,1109,
CBEO058-1-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,1110,
CBEO058-1-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,1111,
CBEO058-1-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,1112,
CBEO058-1-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,1113,
CBEO058-1-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,1114,
CBEO058-1-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,1115,
CBEO058-1-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,1116,
CBEO058-1-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1117,
CBEO058-1-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,1118,
CBEO058-1-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,1119,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,1120,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,1121,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,1122,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,1123,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,1124,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,1125,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,1126,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,1127,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,1128,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1129,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1130,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,1131,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,1132,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,1133,
CBEO058-1-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,1134,
CBEO058-1-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,1135,
CBEO058-1-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,1136,
CBEO058-1-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,1137,
CBEO058-1-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,1138,
CBEO058-1-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,1139,
CBEO058-1-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1140,
CBEO058-1-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1141,
CBEO058-1-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1142,
CBEO058-1-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1143,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1144,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1145,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1146,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1147,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1148,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477677495,-3.178134789,1149,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477685495,-3.178107989,1150,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477758195,-3.177866789,1151,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477776795,-3.177802489,1152,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477790495,-3.177754689,1153,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477797895,-3.177722289,1154,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477800495,-3.177689589,1155,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477800095,-3.177656089,1156,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477793395,-3.177618289,1157,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477783595,-3.177593189,1158,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477758995,-3.177556289,1159,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477742495,-3.177542189,1160,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477706195,-3.177511289,1161,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477678995,-3.177488289,1162,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477476195,-3.177313189,1163,
CBEO058-1-1,51.477277199,-3.177143431,1164,
CBEO057-7,51.534432495,-3.129661689,0,
CBEO057-7,51.534432495,-3.129661689,1,
CBEO057-7,51.534498495,-3.129727289,2,
CBEO057-7,51.534703195,-3.130065589,3,
CBEO057-7,51.534799395,-3.130299389,4,
CBEO057-7,51.534834595,-3.130441889,5,
CBEO057-7,51.534847595,-3.130578689,6,
CBEO057-7,51.534855995,-3.130660989,7,
CBEO057-7,51.534887895,-3.130751189,8,
CBEO057-7,51.534927995,-3.130805389,9,
CBEO057-7,51.534973395,-3.130835389,10,
CBEO057-7,51.535029695,-3.130841689,11,
CBEO057-7,51.535124295,-3.130900889,12,
CBEO057-7,51.535256795,-3.131058589,13,
CBEO057-7,51.535369995,-3.131335389,14,
CBEO057-7,51.535396395,-3.131419689,15,
CBEO057-7,51.535440895,-3.131561489,16,
CBEO057-7,51.535467395,-3.131645989,17,
CBEO057-7,51.535557895,-3.132085989,18,
CBEO057-7,51.535608095,-3.132573189,19,
CBEO057-7,51.53561485,-3.132628821,20,
CBEO057-7,51.53561485,-3.132628821,21,
CBEO057-7,51.535656695,-3.132973489,22,
CBEO057-7,51.535751195,-3.133417689,23,
CBEO057-7,51.535477195,-3.133614089,24,
CBEO057-7,51.535304295,-3.133754389,25,
CBEO057-7,51.535402095,-3.134108589,26,
CBEO057-7,51.535535795,-3.134452689,27,
CBEO057-7,51.535617595,-3.134720089,28,
CBEO057-7,51.535727272,-3.13518701,29,
CBEO057-7,51.535727272,-3.13518701,30,
CBEO057-7,51.535779295,-3.135408489,31,
CBEO057-7,51.535868495,-3.135787989,32,
CBEO057-7,51.535883595,-3.135836089,33,
CBEO057-7,51.535914995,-3.135915789,34,
CBEO057-7,51.535975795,-3.136038189,35,
CBEO057-7,51.536035895,-3.136133589,36,
CBEO057-7,51.536012995,-3.136172289,37,
CBEO057-7,51.535938095,-3.136300389,38,
CBEO057-7,51.535879695,-3.136415289,39,
CBEO057-7,51.535835195,-3.136524489,40,
CBEO057-7,51.535803195,-3.136630389,41,
CBEO057-7,51.535772895,-3.136745389,42,
CBEO057-7,51.535743995,-3.136906289,43,
CBEO057-7,51.535734295,-3.137008889,44,
CBEO057-7,51.535727795,-3.137147389,45,
CBEO057-7,51.535727895,-3.137248189,46,
CBEO057-7,51.535734595,-3.137339889,47,
CBEO057-7,51.535744995,-3.137438189,48,
CBEO057-7,51.535753795,-3.137504389,49,
CBEO057-7,51.535812295,-3.137776589,50,
CBEO057-7,51.535996495,-3.138157889,51,
CBEO057-7,51.536099195,-3.138371789,52,
CBEO057-7,51.536154395,-3.138501889,53,
CBEO057-7,51.536216795,-3.138675589,54,
CBEO057-7,51.536251595,-3.138785789,55,
CBEO057-7,51.536289595,-3.138916689,56,
CBEO057-7,51.536336795,-3.139094689,57,
CBEO057-7,51.536369195,-3.139241689,58,
CBEO057-7,51.536391695,-3.139349289,59,
CBEO057-7,51.536423895,-3.139544289,60,
CBEO057-7,51.536436229,-3.139641134,61,
CBEO057-7,51.536436229,-3.139641134,62,
CBEO057-7,51.536444195,-3.139703689,63,
CBEO057-7,51.536465195,-3.139921489,64,
CBEO057-7,51.536474295,-3.140072189,65,
CBEO057-7,51.536478795,-3.140208889,66,
CBEO057-7,51.536478895,-3.140291589,67,
CBEO057-7,51.536477395,-3.140331689,68,
CBEO057-7,51.536461395,-3.140385689,69,
CBEO057-7,51.536452395,-3.140443089,70,
CBEO057-7,51.536438995,-3.140507189,71,
CBEO057-7,51.536422395,-3.140614789,72,
CBEO057-7,51.536404495,-3.140644889,73,
CBEO057-7,51.536393995,-3.140682889,74,
CBEO057-7,51.536392295,-3.140724389,75,
CBEO057-7,51.536399395,-3.140764389,76,
CBEO057-7,51.536414595,-3.140797989,77,
CBEO057-7,51.536418995,-3.140950389,78,
CBEO057-7,51.536422295,-3.141020889,79,
CBEO057-7,51.536431595,-3.141073389,80,
CBEO057-7,51.536421195,-3.141187489,81,
CBEO057-7,51.536408295,-3.141316389,82,
CBEO057-7,51.536395395,-3.141437689,83,
CBEO057-7,51.536381295,-3.141539889,84,
CBEO057-7,51.536364095,-3.141649289,85,
CBEO057-7,51.536347095,-3.141738689,86,
CBEO057-7,51.536317095,-3.141865489,87,
CBEO057-7,51.536287595,-3.141973289,88,
CBEO057-7,51.536215195,-3.142201989,89,
CBEO057-7,51.536156895,-3.142384989,90,
CBEO057-7,51.536147844,-3.14241423,91,
CBEO057-7,51.536147844,-3.14241423,92,
CBEO057-7,51.536077895,-3.142640189,93,
CBEO057-7,51.536024695,-3.142812789,94,
CBEO057-7,51.535996395,-3.142915789,95,
CBEO057-7,51.535957395,-3.143065389,96,
CBEO057-7,51.535926395,-3.143199189,97,
CBEO057-7,51.535889095,-3.143389089,98,
CBEO057-7,51.535825795,-3.143706789,99,
CBEO057-7,51.535774395,-3.143978589,100,
CBEO057-7,51.535703995,-3.144343489,101,
CBEO057-7,51.535645295,-3.144639389,102,
CBEO057-7,51.535602995,-3.144613089,103,
CBEO057-7,51.535545895,-3.144615489,104,
CBEO057-7,51.535504595,-3.144645289,105,
CBEO057-7,51.535476795,-3.144686089,106,
CBEO057-7,51.535360495,-3.144645389,107,
CBEO057-7,51.535141895,-3.144446289,108,
CBEO057-7,51.534991395,-3.144273389,109,
CBEO057-7,51.534855895,-3.144083089,110,
CBEO057-7,51.534749695,-3.143899789,111,
CBEO057-7,51.534648595,-3.143699789,112,
CBEO057-7,51.534602462,-3.143594667,113,
CBEO057-7,51.534602462,-3.143594667,114,
CBEO057-7,51.534561395,-3.143501089,115,
CBEO057-7,51.534519895,-3.143381589,116,
CBEO057-7,51.534500895,-3.143278789,117,
CBEO057-7,51.534514795,-3.143187889,118,
CBEO057-7,51.534539395,-3.143158389,119,
CBEO057-7,51.534556495,-3.143117389,120,
CBEO057-7,51.534563995,-3.143069489,121,
CBEO057-7,51.534561095,-3.143020389,122,
CBEO057-7,51.534549095,-3.142977789,123,
CBEO057-7,51.534529395,-3.142943589,124,
CBEO057-7,51.534503895,-3.142921289,125,
CBEO057-7,51.534475295,-3.142912989,126,
CBEO057-7,51.534446495,-3.142919789,127,
CBEO057-7,51.534351495,-3.142681389,128,
CBEO057-7,51.534249095,-3.142500489,129,
CBEO057-7,51.534177395,-3.142377589,130,
CBEO057-7,51.534134968,-3.142313573,131,
CBEO057-7,51.534134968,-3.142313573,132,
CBEO057-7,51.534075595,-3.142223989,133,
CBEO057-7,51.533938495,-3.142036289,134,
CBEO057-7,51.533818895,-3.141892889,135,
CBEO057-7,51.533709395,-3.141772389,136,
CBEO057-7,51.533608395,-3.141676189,137,
CBEO057-7,51.533508395,-3.141588089,138,
CBEO057-7,51.533448095,-3.141532789,139,
CBEO057-7,51.533402295,-3.141482189,140,
CBEO057-7,51.533259895,-3.141234289,141,
CBEO057-7,51.533068395,-3.141277889,142,
CBEO057-7,51.532843295,-3.141281689,143,
CBEO057-7,51.532701433,-3.141289477,144,
CBEO057-7,51.532701433,-3.141289477,145,
CBEO057-7,51.532692095,-3.141289989,146,
CBEO057-7,51.532470095,-3.141241089,147,
CBEO057-7,51.532293195,-3.141173389,148,
CBEO057-7,51.532138395,-3.141093689,149,
CBEO057-7,51.531924395,-3.140960989,150,
CBEO057-7,51.531791695,-3.140862689,151,
CBEO057-7,51.531548395,-3.140697689,152,
CBEO057-7,51.531405695,-3.140581089,153,
CBEO057-7,51.531171495,-3.140378289,154,
CBEO057-7,51.531064095,-3.140300289,155,
CBEO057-7,51.530960395,-3.140262289,156,
CBEO057-7,51.530815695,-3.140220889,157,
CBEO057-7,51.530755595,-3.140204889,158,
CBEO057-7,51.530620695,-3.140170889,159,
CBEO057-7,51.530603095,-3.140127089,160,
CBEO057-7,51.530551995,-3.140107689,161,
CBEO057-7,51.530513695,-3.140093289,162,
CBEO057-7,51.530479595,-3.140137389,163,
CBEO057-7,51.530408995,-3.140128089,164,
CBEO057-7,51.530376995,-3.140213189,165,
CBEO057-7,51.530322195,-3.140245489,166,
CBEO057-7,51.530317795,-3.140417089,167,
CBEO057-7,51.530339595,-3.140535889,168,
CBEO057-7,51.530345795,-3.140651389,169,
CBEO057-7,51.530370895,-3.140922689,170,
CBEO057-7,51.530395195,-3.141166889,171,
CBEO057-7,51.530424595,-3.141543089,172,
CBEO057-7,51.53042866,-3.141658203,173,
CBEO057-7,51.53042866,-3.141658203,174,
CBEO057-7,51.530433595,-3.141797989,175,
CBEO057-7,51.530431995,-3.142113589,176,
CBEO057-7,51.530429795,-3.142189189,177,
CBEO057-7,51.530419495,-3.142541889,178,
CBEO057-7,51.530400195,-3.143205689,179,
CBEO057-7,51.530392195,-3.143593889,180,
CBEO057-7,51.530390895,-3.143654089,181,
CBEO057-7,51.530389195,-3.143719389,182,
CBEO057-7,51.530378495,-3.144124989,183,
CBEO057-7,51.530372995,-3.144331389,184,
CBEO057-7,51.530368398,-3.144494024,185,
CBEO057-7,51.530368398,-3.144494024,186,
CBEO057-7,51.530367095,-3.144540089,187,
CBEO057-7,51.530365695,-3.144590489,188,
CBEO057-7,51.530359795,-3.144791689,189,
CBEO057-7,51.530339595,-3.145603989,190,
CBEO057-7,51.530290595,-3.147620789,191,
CBEO057-7,51.530279195,-3.148001189,192,
CBEO057-7,51.530274913,-3.14818189,193,
CBEO057-7,51.530274913,-3.14818189,194,
CBEO057-7,51.530258895,-3.148857589,195,
CBEO057-7,51.530257195,-3.148927989,196,
CBEO057-7,51.530245695,-3.149350689,197,
CBEO057-7,51.530238295,-3.149555289,198,
CBEO057-7,51.530233395,-3.149797789,199,
CBEO057-7,51.530223595,-3.150147889,200,
CBEO057-7,51.530215795,-3.150451289,201,
CBEO057-7,51.530213795,-3.150619389,202,
CBEO057-7,51.530219295,-3.150761689,203,
CBEO057-7,51.530236095,-3.150928089,204,
CBEO057-7,51.530260395,-3.151103089,205,
CBEO057-7,51.530313195,-3.151397689,206,
CBEO057-7,51.530296995,-3.151453289,207,
CBEO057-7,51.530300195,-3.151502089,208,
CBEO057-7,51.530300995,-3.151539889,209,
CBEO057-7,51.530297895,-3.151572689,210,
CBEO057-7,51.530294495,-3.151598289,211,
CBEO057-7,51.530276995,-3.151681989,212,
CBEO057-7,51.530261895,-3.151700989,213,
CBEO057-7,51.530194695,-3.151742889,214,
CBEO057-7,51.530162095,-3.151759089,215,
CBEO057-7,51.530143795,-3.151765689,216,
CBEO057-7,51.530123895,-3.151771489,217,
CBEO057-7,51.530095295,-3.151773989,218,
CBEO057-7,51.530050395,-3.151809289,219,
CBEO057-7,51.529830295,-3.151830589,220,
CBEO057-7,51.529707895,-3.151842489,221,
CBEO057-7,51.529491795,-3.151863389,222,
CBEO057-7,51.529352295,-3.151880689,223,
CBEO057-7,51.529254795,-3.151898389,224,
CBEO057-7,51.529194701,-3.151910526,225,
CBEO057-7,51.529194701,-3.151910526,226,
CBEO057-7,51.529132495,-3.151923089,227,
CBEO057-7,51.529009995,-3.151955489,228,
CBEO057-7,51.528923995,-3.151989589,229,
CBEO057-7,51.528748695,-3.152073689,230,
CBEO057-7,51.528595995,-3.152162989,231,
CBEO057-7,51.528471695,-3.152254389,232,
CBEO057-7,51.528303295,-3.152381089,233,
CBEO057-7,51.528075095,-3.152567589,234,
CBEO057-7,51.527919295,-3.152688989,235,
CBEO057-7,51.527699995,-3.152860389,236,
CBEO057-7,51.527383695,-3.153106189,237,
CBEO057-7,51.527162995,-3.153277989,238,
CBEO057-7,51.526852695,-3.153522089,239,
CBEO057-7,51.526635895,-3.153682089,240,
CBEO057-7,51.526483995,-3.153809789,241,
CBEO057-7,51.526293195,-3.153956189,242,
CBEO057-7,51.526276962,-3.153968421,243,
CBEO057-7,51.526276962,-3.153968421,244,
CBEO057-7,51.526250595,-3.153988289,245,
CBEO057-7,51.526039995,-3.154154689,246,
CBEO057-7,51.525887295,-3.154270489,247,
CBEO057-7,51.525783695,-3.154352289,248,
CBEO057-7,51.525670495,-3.154428489,249,
CBEO057-7,51.525586095,-3.154480889,250,
CBEO057-7,51.525516495,-3.154513889,251,
CBEO057-7,51.525432995,-3.154555389,252,
CBEO057-7,51.525325495,-3.154598489,253,
CBEO057-7,51.525217695,-3.154640089,254,
CBEO057-7,51.525085195,-3.154676589,255,
CBEO057-7,51.524917295,-3.154710689,256,
CBEO057-7,51.524778795,-3.154727989,257,
CBEO057-7,51.524756495,-3.154730289,258,
CBEO057-7,51.524647295,-3.154733389,259,
CBEO057-7,51.524550095,-3.154732489,260,
CBEO057-7,51.524503895,-3.154729289,261,
CBEO057-7,51.524391595,-3.154721389,262,
CBEO057-7,51.524231495,-3.154691689,263,
CBEO057-7,51.524194965,-3.154681461,264,
CBEO057-7,51.524194965,-3.154681461,265,
CBEO057-7,51.524118995,-3.154660189,266,
CBEO057-7,51.523984195,-3.154614489,267,
CBEO057-7,51.523862395,-3.154559089,268,
CBEO057-7,51.523660895,-3.154467089,269,
CBEO057-7,51.523547095,-3.154413089,270,
CBEO057-7,51.523508495,-3.154396089,271,
CBEO057-7,51.523323995,-3.154309989,272,
CBEO057-7,51.523076195,-3.154193889,273,
CBEO057-7,51.522902195,-3.154111889,274,
CBEO057-7,51.522704695,-3.154020689,275,
CBEO057-7,51.522660795,-3.154002589,276,
CBEO057-7,51.522569995,-3.153972389,277,
CBEO057-7,51.522465395,-3.153939089,278,
CBEO057-7,51.522354395,-3.153906489,279,
CBEO057-7,51.522269495,-3.153885889,280,
CBEO057-7,51.522155395,-3.153860489,281,
CBEO057-7,51.522106295,-3.153851689,282,
CBEO057-7,51.521967295,-3.153833689,283,
CBEO057-7,51.521836695,-3.153821789,284,
CBEO057-7,51.521795495,-3.153822589,285,
CBEO057-7,51.521762895,-3.153823189,286,
CBEO057-7,51.521759395,-3.153796089,287,
CBEO057-7,51.521750395,-3.153772589,288,
CBEO057-7,51.521736995,-3.153755289,289,
CBEO057-7,51.521720695,-3.153746389,290,
CBEO057-7,51.521703495,-3.153746989,291,
CBEO057-7,51.521687395,-3.153756789,292,
CBEO057-7,51.521674395,-3.153774889,293,
CBEO057-7,51.521665995,-3.153798989,294,
CBEO057-7,51.521663095,-3.153826189,295,
CBEO057-7,51.521643695,-3.153824189,296,
CBEO057-7,51.521483895,-3.153807889,297,
CBEO057-7,51.521258395,-3.153789089,298,
CBEO057-7,51.521117695,-3.153726689,299,
CBEO057-7,51.520851695,-3.153661289,300,
CBEO057-7,51.520753695,-3.153635489,301,
CBEO057-7,51.520657395,-3.153611689,302,
CBEO057-7,51.520626595,-3.153628489,303,
CBEO057-7,51.520522795,-3.153600489,304,
CBEO057-7,51.520457295,-3.153582889,305,
CBEO057-7,51.520392795,-3.153565589,306,
CBEO057-7,51.520247495,-3.153526989,307,
CBEO057-7,51.520151395,-3.153507389,308,
CBEO057-7,51.520055895,-3.153489789,309,
CBEO057-7,51.519908995,-3.153471889,310,
CBEO057-7,51.519789395,-3.153461389,311,
CBEO057-7,51.519728695,-3.153461189,312,
CBEO057-7,51.519656195,-3.153463789,313,
CBEO057-7,51.519451395,-3.153487089,314,
CBEO057-7,51.519253195,-3.153512789,315,
CBEO057-7,51.518940718,-3.153555419,316,
CBEO057-7,51.518940718,-3.153555419,317,
CBEO057-7,51.518893295,-3.153561889,318,
CBEO057-7,51.518866095,-3.153565589,319,
CBEO057-7,51.518829595,-3.153570589,320,
CBEO057-7,51.518722795,-3.153582489,321,
CBEO057-7,51.518710295,-3.153337989,322,
CBEO057-7,51.518698495,-3.153087389,323,
CBEO057-7,51.518684395,-3.152767789,324,
CBEO057-7,51.518654995,-3.152282289,325,
CBEO057-7,51.518645395,-3.152037889,326,
CBEO057-7,51.518646595,-3.151996789,327,
CBEO057-7,51.518650995,-3.151657189,328,
CBEO057-7,51.518514395,-3.151628189,329,
CBEO057-7,51.518450995,-3.151614689,330,
CBEO057-7,51.518173695,-3.151555289,331,
CBEO057-7,51.518112095,-3.151542089,332,
CBEO057-7,51.518045595,-3.151527889,333,
CBEO057-7,51.517900795,-3.151496889,334,
CBEO057-7,51.517741495,-3.151468689,335,
CBEO057-7,51.517567243,-3.151437882,336,
CBEO057-7,51.517567243,-3.151437882,337,
CBEO057-7,51.517433795,-3.151414289,338,
CBEO057-7,51.517229795,-3.151378189,339,
CBEO057-7,51.517152095,-3.151364389,340,
CBEO057-7,51.517056195,-3.151345889,341,
CBEO057-7,51.516935295,-3.151336489,342,
CBEO057-7,51.516816295,-3.151339789,343,
CBEO057-7,51.516814195,-3.151339989,344,
CBEO057-7,51.516797795,-3.151341389,345,
CBEO057-7,51.516665595,-3.151352489,346,
CBEO057-7,51.516583195,-3.151368189,347,
CBEO057-7,51.516523495,-3.151382789,348,
CBEO057-7,51.516447095,-3.151401389,349,
CBEO057-7,51.516365495,-3.151428589,350,
CBEO057-7,51.516351995,-3.151433089,351,
CBEO057-7,51.516221295,-3.151514489,352,
CBEO057-7,51.516186595,-3.151534389,353,
CBEO057-7,51.516150995,-3.151547689,354,
CBEO057-7,51.516058195,-3.151588889,355,
CBEO057-7,51.515947095,-3.151664489,356,
CBEO057-7,51.515816895,-3.151762489,357,
CBEO057-7,51.515658995,-3.151893789,358,
CBEO057-7,51.515569395,-3.151968289,359,
CBEO057-7,51.51554265,-3.151990545,360,
CBEO057-7,51.51554265,-3.151990545,361,
CBEO057-7,51.515416895,-3.152095189,362,
CBEO057-7,51.515232595,-3.152249189,363,
CBEO057-7,51.514900995,-3.152524589,364,
CBEO057-7,51.514776895,-3.152629089,365,
CBEO057-7,51.514664595,-3.152713089,366,
CBEO057-7,51.514570895,-3.152787789,367,
CBEO057-7,51.514548695,-3.152801089,368,
CBEO057-7,51.514459995,-3.152854089,369,
CBEO057-7,51.514344795,-3.152912389,370,
CBEO057-7,51.513992195,-3.153093489,371,
CBEO057-7,51.513704655,-3.153235811,372,
CBEO057-7,51.513704655,-3.153235811,373,
CBEO057-7,51.513486295,-3.153343889,374,
CBEO057-7,51.513212595,-3.153460689,375,
CBEO057-7,51.513085595,-3.153524089,376,
CBEO057-7,51.512908095,-3.153632989,377,
CBEO057-7,51.512804995,-3.153680189,378,
CBEO057-7,51.512723095,-3.153707489,379,
CBEO057-7,51.512598195,-3.153742089,380,
CBEO057-7,51.512494295,-3.153765289,381,
CBEO057-7,51.512392095,-3.153781289,382,
CBEO057-7,51.512299095,-3.153785989,383,
CBEO057-7,51.512168495,-3.153782189,384,
CBEO057-7,51.512037695,-3.153768489,385,
CBEO057-7,51.511929395,-3.153751289,386,
CBEO057-7,51.511830195,-3.153712089,387,
CBEO057-7,51.511765395,-3.153722689,388,
CBEO057-7,51.511368895,-3.153647489,389,
CBEO057-7,51.511148295,-3.153590089,390,
CBEO057-7,51.511035295,-3.153570689,391,
CBEO057-7,51.510931995,-3.153553789,392,
CBEO057-7,51.510820595,-3.153527789,393,
CBEO057-7,51.510697395,-3.153490189,394,
CBEO057-7,51.510688695,-3.153486589,395,
CBEO057-7,51.510610295,-3.153454189,396,
CBEO057-7,51.510515395,-3.153405989,397,
CBEO057-7,51.510426295,-3.153348489,398,
CBEO057-7,51.510319895,-3.153273489,399,
CBEO057-7,51.510128495,-3.153119589,400,
CBEO057-7,51.510002895,-3.153023389,401,
CBEO057-7,51.509887795,-3.152930289,402,
CBEO057-7,51.509737678,-3.152806757,403,
CBEO057-7,51.509737678,-3.152806757,404,
CBEO057-7,51.509699195,-3.152775089,405,
CBEO057-7,51.509519095,-3.152631989,406,
CBEO057-7,51.509197995,-3.152386189,407,
CBEO057-7,51.509144595,-3.152348489,408,
CBEO057-7,51.509043895,-3.152285389,409,
CBEO057-7,51.508817695,-3.152161889,410,
CBEO057-7,51.508668995,-3.152095989,411,
CBEO057-7,51.508532795,-3.152050789,412,
CBEO057-7,51.508320395,-3.151997189,413,
CBEO057-7,51.508101595,-3.151939389,414,
CBEO057-7,51.507871895,-3.151910889,415,
CBEO057-7,51.507601195,-3.151848889,416,
CBEO057-7,51.507447695,-3.151808389,417,
CBEO057-7,51.507420195,-3.151716989,418,
CBEO057-7,51.507406795,-3.151665189,419,
CBEO057-7,51.507398495,-3.151608889,420,
CBEO057-7,51.507400895,-3.151509689,421,
CBEO057-7,51.507402195,-3.151453389,422,
CBEO057-7,51.507469695,-3.150959689,423,
CBEO057-7,51.507504488,-3.150706293,424,
CBEO057-7,51.507504488,-3.150706293,425,
CBEO057-7,51.507545995,-3.150403989,426,
CBEO057-7,51.507572095,-3.150146689,427,
CBEO057-7,51.507589195,-3.149896689,428,
CBEO057-7,51.507595595,-3.149738889,429,
CBEO057-7,51.507592095,-3.149582889,430,
CBEO057-7,51.507576495,-3.149454789,431,
CBEO057-7,51.507566595,-3.149379289,432,
CBEO057-7,51.507550895,-3.149275589,433,
CBEO057-7,51.507531295,-3.149149089,434,
CBEO057-7,51.507523695,-3.149081089,435,
CBEO057-7,51.507522195,-3.149008889,436,
CBEO057-7,51.507522895,-3.148927189,437,
CBEO057-7,51.507526495,-3.148873789,438,
CBEO057-7,51.507557395,-3.148684389,439,
CBEO057-7,51.507573495,-3.148577489,440,
CBEO057-7,51.507567395,-3.148467989,441,
CBEO057-7,51.507539695,-3.148367389,442,
CBEO057-7,51.507493495,-3.148286389,443,
CBEO057-7,51.507433495,-3.148233389,444,
CBEO057-7,51.507366195,-3.148214089,445,
CBEO057-7,51.507298495,-3.148230489,446,
CBEO057-7,51.507236295,-3.148282589,447,
CBEO057-7,51.507213195,-3.148321889,448,
CBEO057-7,51.507057895,-3.148450489,449,
CBEO057-7,51.507018495,-3.148473989,450,
CBEO057-7,51.506986395,-3.148484489,451,
CBEO057-7,51.506899195,-3.148543389,452,
CBEO057-7,51.506806795,-3.148569689,453,
CBEO057-7,51.506707695,-3.148604289,454,
CBEO057-7,51.506644195,-3.148631889,455,
CBEO057-7,51.506561495,-3.148676689,456,
CBEO057-7,51.506472395,-3.148736689,457,
CBEO057-7,51.506411995,-3.148789789,458,
CBEO057-7,51.506353995,-3.148847389,459,
CBEO057-7,51.506309795,-3.148900289,460,
CBEO057-7,51.506252095,-3.148979489,461,
CBEO057-7,51.506187795,-3.149081689,462,
CBEO057-7,51.506120995,-3.149205589,463,
CBEO057-7,51.506076595,-3.149302289,464,
CBEO057-7,51.506057705,-3.149344868,465,
CBEO057-7,51.506057705,-3.149344868,466,
CBEO057-7,51.506001395,-3.149471789,467,
CBEO057-7,51.505877495,-3.149758189,468,
CBEO057-7,51.505726795,-3.150103489,469,
CBEO057-7,51.505461195,-3.150713189,470,
CBEO057-7,51.505222595,-3.151253589,471,
CBEO057-7,51.504907995,-3.151969989,472,
CBEO057-7,51.504617495,-3.152639889,473,
CBEO057-7,51.504505895,-3.152878289,474,
CBEO057-7,51.504427395,-3.153057989,475,
CBEO057-7,51.504384695,-3.153156489,476,
CBEO057-7,51.504348295,-3.153241189,477,
CBEO057-7,51.504315495,-3.153330889,478,
CBEO057-7,51.504270895,-3.153465689,479,
CBEO057-7,51.504238395,-3.153579189,480,
CBEO057-7,51.504207895,-3.153704789,481,
CBEO057-7,51.504193495,-3.153763789,482,
CBEO057-7,51.504165995,-3.153896689,483,
CBEO057-7,51.504134395,-3.154079489,484,
CBEO057-7,51.504118395,-3.154198889,485,
CBEO057-7,51.504105895,-3.154315989,486,
CBEO057-7,51.504094795,-3.154468089,487,
CBEO057-7,51.504092095,-3.154505589,488,
CBEO057-7,51.504080695,-3.154710789,489,
CBEO057-7,51.504077282,-3.154778524,490,
CBEO057-7,51.504077282,-3.154778524,491,
CBEO057-7,51.504066695,-3.154988589,492,
CBEO057-7,51.504059895,-3.155142689,493,
CBEO057-7,51.504055695,-3.155246889,494,
CBEO057-7,51.504052495,-3.155323189,495,
CBEO057-7,51.504019495,-3.155865689,496,
CBEO057-7,51.503994695,-3.156221889,497,
CBEO057-7,51.503972895,-3.156582789,498,
CBEO057-7,51.503959495,-3.156925689,499,
CBEO057-7,51.503952195,-3.157216389,500,
CBEO057-7,51.503950695,-3.157538289,501,
CBEO057-7,51.503972795,-3.158051989,502,
CBEO057-7,51.503977095,-3.158203389,503,
CBEO057-7,51.503978195,-3.158346389,504,
CBEO057-7,51.503977595,-3.158470689,505,
CBEO057-7,51.503974695,-3.158636489,506,
CBEO057-7,51.503969295,-3.158799089,507,
CBEO057-7,51.503961195,-3.158915489,508,
CBEO057-7,51.503949595,-3.159048389,509,
CBEO057-7,51.503930895,-3.159193789,510,
CBEO057-7,51.503912295,-3.159311789,511,
CBEO057-7,51.503876795,-3.159485389,512,
CBEO057-7,51.503785595,-3.159848489,513,
CBEO057-7,51.503766595,-3.159928389,514,
CBEO057-7,51.503738995,-3.159967689,515,
CBEO057-7,51.503701495,-3.160111589,516,
CBEO057-7,51.503680395,-3.160176889,517,
CBEO057-7,51.503655995,-3.160224889,518,
CBEO057-7,51.503643095,-3.160250289,519,
CBEO057-7,51.503618695,-3.160280789,520,
CBEO057-7,51.503574995,-3.160335289,521,
CBEO057-7,51.503537595,-3.160386989,522,
CBEO057-7,51.503498795,-3.160338089,523,
CBEO057-7,51.503401295,-3.160237189,524,
CBEO057-7,51.503167095,-3.160013589,525,
CBEO057-7,51.503139833,-3.159987523,526,
CBEO057-7,51.503139833,-3.159987523,527,
CBEO057-7,51.503135195,-3.159983089,528,
CBEO057-7,51.502977395,-3.159832489,529,
CBEO057-7,51.502857895,-3.159718289,530,
CBEO057-7,51.502815195,-3.159677589,531,
CBEO057-7,51.502735195,-3.159601189,532,
CBEO057-7,51.502638595,-3.159512689,533,
CBEO057-7,51.502614695,-3.159490789,534,
CBEO057-7,51.502526395,-3.159422489,535,
CBEO057-7,51.502488595,-3.159402989,536,
CBEO057-7,51.502430795,-3.159373189,537,
CBEO057-7,51.502321795,-3.159342589,538,
CBEO057-7,51.502244795,-3.159335789,539,
CBEO057-7,51.502154595,-3.159340889,540,
CBEO057-7,51.501949195,-3.159382589,541,
CBEO057-7,51.501890495,-3.159397889,542,
CBEO057-7,51.501789695,-3.159433089,543,
CBEO057-7,51.501708595,-3.159468289,544,
CBEO057-7,51.501675895,-3.159487689,545,
CBEO057-7,51.501627795,-3.159520389,546,
CBEO057-7,51.501613095,-3.159530389,547,
CBEO057-7,51.501580095,-3.159560689,548,
CBEO057-7,51.501491895,-3.159641589,549,
CBEO057-7,51.501451995,-3.159681489,550,
CBEO057-7,51.501337295,-3.159795189,551,
CBEO057-7,51.501325395,-3.159807389,552,
CBEO057-7,51.501248695,-3.159886389,553,
CBEO057-7,51.500884595,-3.160259189,554,
CBEO057-7,51.500841695,-3.160303189,555,
CBEO057-7,51.500786295,-3.160360089,556,
CBEO057-7,51.500696995,-3.160451689,557,
CBEO057-7,51.500651795,-3.160498089,558,
CBEO057-7,51.500310495,-3.160842189,559,
CBEO057-7,51.500236095,-3.160917289,560,
CBEO057-7,51.500007895,-3.161118389,561,
CBEO057-7,51.499973795,-3.161148389,562,
CBEO057-7,51.499879195,-3.161231789,563,
CBEO057-7,51.499862195,-3.161244389,564,
CBEO057-7,51.499849095,-3.161255989,565,
CBEO057-7,51.499802195,-3.161295989,566,
CBEO057-7,51.499710895,-3.161377489,567,
CBEO057-7,51.499646895,-3.161456589,568,
CBEO057-7,51.499582095,-3.161519989,569,
CBEO057-7,51.499566895,-3.161533889,570,
CBEO057-7,51.499274704,-3.161813258,571,
CBEO057-7,51.499274704,-3.161813258,572,
CBEO057-7,51.499143095,-3.161939089,573,
CBEO057-7,51.499116995,-3.161963089,574,
CBEO057-7,51.499022295,-3.162058789,575,
CBEO057-7,51.498829795,-3.162254389,576,
CBEO057-7,51.498277495,-3.162806289,577,
CBEO057-7,51.497924895,-3.163156089,578,
CBEO057-7,51.497787295,-3.163292589,579,
CBEO057-7,51.497410495,-3.163666189,580,
CBEO057-7,51.497300195,-3.163776989,581,
CBEO057-7,51.497146595,-3.163927789,582,
CBEO057-7,51.496993395,-3.164084089,583,
CBEO057-7,51.496899295,-3.164181989,584,
CBEO057-7,51.496739195,-3.164328789,585,
CBEO057-7,51.496708756,-3.164359985,586,
CBEO057-7,51.496708756,-3.164359985,587,
CBEO057-7,51.496634595,-3.164435989,588,
CBEO057-7,51.496455695,-3.164610489,589,
CBEO057-7,51.496434095,-3.164635789,590,
CBEO057-7,51.496412195,-3.164657589,591,
CBEO057-7,51.496325195,-3.164760489,592,
CBEO057-7,51.496177495,-3.164823489,593,
CBEO057-7,51.496146095,-3.164844089,594,
CBEO057-7,51.495921095,-3.164976889,595,
CBEO057-7,51.495898595,-3.164976389,596,
CBEO057-7,51.495879695,-3.164962189,597,
CBEO057-7,51.495857895,-3.164918889,598,
CBEO057-7,51.495828195,-3.164880389,599,
CBEO057-7,51.495788095,-3.164853989,600,
CBEO057-7,51.495716332,-3.16480207,601,
CBEO057-7,51.495716332,-3.16480207,602,
CBEO057-7,51.495704195,-3.164793289,603,
CBEO057-7,51.495622795,-3.164787089,604,
CBEO057-7,51.495350495,-3.164615389,605,
CBEO057-7,51.495247395,-3.164542589,606,
CBEO057-7,51.495069695,-3.164371889,607,
CBEO057-7,51.494966495,-3.164248889,608,
CBEO057-7,51.494635395,-3.163756889,609,
CBEO057-7,51.494520195,-3.163585689,610,
CBEO057-7,51.494292295,-3.163246989,611,
CBEO057-7,51.494216095,-3.163147689,612,
CBEO057-7,51.494182395,-3.163125989,613,
CBEO057-7,51.494131995,-3.163150989,614,
CBEO057-7,51.494042695,-3.163192089,615,
CBEO057-7,51.494099895,-3.163472189,616,
CBEO057-7,51.494163895,-3.163863489,617,
CBEO057-7,51.494198095,-3.164154389,618,
CBEO057-7,51.494214295,-3.164501789,619,
CBEO057-7,51.494209895,-3.164770889,620,
CBEO057-7,51.494193395,-3.165038689,621,
CBEO057-7,51.494191095,-3.165058289,622,
CBEO057-7,51.494160995,-3.165314989,623,
CBEO057-7,51.494139995,-3.165441189,624,
CBEO057-7,51.494080295,-3.165748089,625,
CBEO057-7,51.494074495,-3.165778789,626,
CBEO057-7,51.494068695,-3.165809489,627,
CBEO057-7,51.494062595,-3.165843289,628,
CBEO057-7,51.494044995,-3.165931589,629,
CBEO057-7,51.494026895,-3.166012689,630,
CBEO057-7,51.494001095,-3.166124889,631,
CBEO057-7,51.493971595,-3.166252089,632,
CBEO057-7,51.493960495,-3.166301489,633,
CBEO057-7,51.493954195,-3.166329689,634,
CBEO057-7,51.493847795,-3.166807689,635,
CBEO057-7,51.493846604,-3.166813075,636,
CBEO057-7,51.493846604,-3.166813075,637,
CBEO057-7,51.493686195,-3.167538389,638,
CBEO057-7,51.493513095,-3.168245089,639,
CBEO057-7,51.493326095,-3.168943789,640,
CBEO057-7,51.493321695,-3.168960189,641,
CBEO057-7,51.493300995,-3.169034489,642,
CBEO057-7,51.493282495,-3.169098689,643,
CBEO057-7,51.493278995,-3.169110889,644,
CBEO057-7,51.493047195,-3.169911689,645,
CBEO057-7,51.493023786,-3.169991904,646,
CBEO057-7,51.493023786,-3.169991904,647,
CBEO057-7,51.492783895,-3.170813889,648,
CBEO057-7,51.492597895,-3.171439689,649,
CBEO057-7,51.492592695,-3.171458489,650,
CBEO057-7,51.492583795,-3.171490089,651,
CBEO057-7,51.492526095,-3.171672989,652,
CBEO057-7,51.492475895,-3.171851589,653,
CBEO057-7,51.492464995,-3.171887489,654,
CBEO057-7,51.492458295,-3.171912189,655,
CBEO057-7,51.492391495,-3.172149189,656,
CBEO057-7,51.492348795,-3.172277289,657,
CBEO057-7,51.492301395,-3.172398289,658,
CBEO057-7,51.492295095,-3.172413089,659,
CBEO057-7,51.492284395,-3.172438489,660,
CBEO057-7,51.492247495,-3.172491289,661,
CBEO057-7,51.492195295,-3.172558489,662,
CBEO057-7,51.492132495,-3.172607689,663,
CBEO057-7,51.492088495,-3.172629789,664,
CBEO057-7,51.492038995,-3.172641289,665,
CBEO057-7,51.491980595,-3.172646189,666,
CBEO057-7,51.491898795,-3.172625589,667,
CBEO057-7,51.491499695,-3.172496789,668,
CBEO057-7,51.491266495,-3.172422789,669,
CBEO057-7,51.490005995,-3.172012589,670,
CBEO057-7,51.48966433,-3.171900279,671,
CBEO057-7,51.48966433,-3.171900279,672,
CBEO057-7,51.489407295,-3.171815789,673,
CBEO057-7,51.489357295,-3.171801189,674,
CBEO057-7,51.489324895,-3.171790189,675,
CBEO057-7,51.489294595,-3.171779989,676,
CBEO057-7,51.489258895,-3.171767689,677,
CBEO057-7,51.489004095,-3.171681489,678,
CBEO057-7,51.488843395,-3.171626989,679,
CBEO057-7,51.488807895,-3.171607689,680,
CBEO057-7,51.488771295,-3.171578889,681,
CBEO057-7,51.488727795,-3.171538089,682,
CBEO057-7,51.488094995,-3.170754989,683,
CBEO057-7,51.487906395,-3.170521589,684,
CBEO057-7,51.487485295,-3.169976589,685,
CBEO057-7,51.487339395,-3.169816689,686,
CBEO057-7,51.487255295,-3.169740089,687,
CBEO057-7,51.487189395,-3.169682289,688,
CBEO057-7,51.487117795,-3.169645189,689,
CBEO057-7,51.487046195,-3.169625089,690,
CBEO057-7,51.486916595,-3.169603189,691,
CBEO057-7,51.486753995,-3.169600089,692,
CBEO057-7,51.486661995,-3.169619589,693,
CBEO057-7,51.486557495,-3.169654289,694,
CBEO057-7,51.486448995,-3.169714989,695,
CBEO057-7,51.486346995,-3.169780489,696,
CBEO057-7,51.486250295,-3.169847889,697,
CBEO057-7,51.486192795,-3.169890489,698,
CBEO057-7,51.486154495,-3.169926189,699,
CBEO057-7,51.486047695,-3.170034489,700,
CBEO057-7,51.486019295,-3.170056989,701,
CBEO057-7,51.485980395,-3.170081589,702,
CBEO057-7,51.485938095,-3.170103789,703,
CBEO057-7,51.485888495,-3.170120389,704,
CBEO057-7,51.485840095,-3.170129089,705,
CBEO057-7,51.485822595,-3.170127789,706,
CBEO057-7,51.485791495,-3.170123189,707,
CBEO057-7,51.485754495,-3.170104489,708,
CBEO057-7,51.485715195,-3.170072389,709,
CBEO057-7,51.485709062,-3.170066424,710,
CBEO057-7,51.485709062,-3.170066424,711,
CBEO057-7,51.485306895,-3.169675289,712,
CBEO057-7,51.484729795,-3.169103189,713,
CBEO057-7,51.484637895,-3.169011189,714,
CBEO057-7,51.484465295,-3.168840789,715,
CBEO057-7,51.484357397,-3.168734063,716,
CBEO057-7,51.484357397,-3.168734063,717,
CBEO057-7,51.484216895,-3.168595089,718,
CBEO057-7,51.483977995,-3.168354489,719,
CBEO057-7,51.483953595,-3.168330489,720,
CBEO057-7,51.483921195,-3.168298589,721,
CBEO057-7,51.483893195,-3.168269389,722,
CBEO057-7,51.483830795,-3.168087089,723,
CBEO057-7,51.483714395,-3.168020689,724,
CBEO057-7,51.483672995,-3.168132789,725,
CBEO057-7,51.483581895,-3.168352389,726,
CBEO057-7,51.483442813,-3.168684029,727,
CBEO057-7,51.483442813,-3.168684029,728,
CBEO057-7,51.483400095,-3.168785889,729,
CBEO057-7,51.483366395,-3.168872789,730,
CBEO057-7,51.483304595,-3.169025889,731,
CBEO057-7,51.483242195,-3.169201589,732,
CBEO057-7,51.483202695,-3.169330089,733,
CBEO057-7,51.483180395,-3.169401889,734,
CBEO057-7,51.483142795,-3.169545089,735,
CBEO057-7,51.483113595,-3.169684089,736,
CBEO057-7,51.483097295,-3.169782389,737,
CBEO057-7,51.483086895,-3.169850489,738,
CBEO057-7,51.483076695,-3.169938189,739,
CBEO057-7,51.483065195,-3.170059989,740,
CBEO057-7,51.483055195,-3.170248989,741,
CBEO057-7,51.483052195,-3.170432389,742,
CBEO057-7,51.483053195,-3.170539789,743,
CBEO057-7,51.483062595,-3.170753589,744,
CBEO057-7,51.483069795,-3.170839589,745,
CBEO057-7,51.483079795,-3.170939789,746,
CBEO057-7,51.483094795,-3.171051789,747,
CBEO057-7,51.483114095,-3.171172889,748,
CBEO057-7,51.483153095,-3.171353189,749,
CBEO057-7,51.483091395,-3.171396989,750,
CBEO057-7,51.483064295,-3.171352189,751,
CBEO057-7,51.483041095,-3.171331989,752,
CBEO057-7,51.482955695,-3.171359489,753,
CBEO057-7,51.482929295,-3.171357289,754,
CBEO057-7,51.482852795,-3.171352789,755,
CBEO057-7,51.482781395,-3.171362689,756,
CBEO057-7,51.482720595,-3.171333089,757,
CBEO057-7,51.482600395,-3.171267789,758,
CBEO057-7,51.482514495,-3.171217489,759,
CBEO057-7,51.482244595,-3.171066789,760,
CBEO057-7,51.482198595,-3.171040989,761,
CBEO057-7,51.482125895,-3.171000789,762,
CBEO057-7,51.482104095,-3.170988589,763,
CBEO057-7,51.482023295,-3.170947489,764,
CBEO057-7,51.481967895,-3.170918389,765,
CBEO057-7,51.481932595,-3.170899789,766,
CBEO057-7,51.481811795,-3.170834889,767,
CBEO057-7,51.481501395,-3.170650789,768,
CBEO057-7,51.481449536,-3.170621691,769,
CBEO057-7,51.481449536,-3.170621691,770,
CBEO057-7,51.481425295,-3.170608089,771,
CBEO057-7,51.481374795,-3.170581889,772,
CBEO057-7,51.481316195,-3.170562489,773,
CBEO057-7,51.481272395,-3.170556489,774,
CBEO057-7,51.481201895,-3.170557789,775,
CBEO057-7,51.481150295,-3.170569389,776,
CBEO057-7,51.481096595,-3.170593289,777,
CBEO057-7,51.481034295,-3.170631589,778,
CBEO057-7,51.481018095,-3.170641589,779,
CBEO057-7,51.480949995,-3.170703989,780,
CBEO057-7,51.480761295,-3.170965489,781,
CBEO057-7,51.480583395,-3.171232089,782,
CBEO057-7,51.480541595,-3.171287189,783,
CBEO057-7,51.480499695,-3.171342289,784,
CBEO057-7,51.480456295,-3.171393289,785,
CBEO057-7,51.480442195,-3.171409889,786,
CBEO057-7,51.480390095,-3.171482689,787,
CBEO057-7,51.480425595,-3.171516189,788,
CBEO057-7,51.480497695,-3.171584489,789,
CBEO057-7,51.480543595,-3.171630789,790,
CBEO057-7,51.480601495,-3.171692589,791,
CBEO057-7,51.480684595,-3.171742689,792,
CBEO057-7,51.480773595,-3.171832189,793,
CBEO057-7,51.481056695,-3.172112989,794,
CBEO057-7,51.48107769,-3.172133867,795,
CBEO058-5,51.533655869,-3.122292193,0,
CBEO058-5,51.533748095,-3.122237689,1,
CBEO058-5,51.533811295,-3.122221989,2,
CBEO058-5,51.533878695,-3.122223189,3,
CBEO058-5,51.533946395,-3.122219289,4,
CBEO058-5,51.534026495,-3.122179089,5,
CBEO058-5,51.534113295,-3.122119689,6,
CBEO058-5,51.534253995,-3.122427389,7,
CBEO058-5,51.534408095,-3.122723589,8,
CBEO058-5,51.534487595,-3.122919189,9,
CBEO058-5,51.534530595,-3.123055289,10,
CBEO058-5,51.534574295,-3.123226189,11,
CBEO058-5,51.534586895,-3.123277189,12,
CBEO058-5,51.534640195,-3.123505189,13,
CBEO058-5,51.534724495,-3.123895489,14,
CBEO058-5,51.534790895,-3.124082789,15,
CBEO058-5,51.534838995,-3.124190289,16,
CBEO058-5,51.534872095,-3.124264289,17,
CBEO058-5,51.535300595,-3.124894889,18,
CBEO058-5,51.535407943,-3.12501652,19,
CBEO058-5,51.535407943,-3.12501652,20,
CBEO058-5,51.535494495,-3.125114589,21,
CBEO058-5,51.535687995,-3.125323789,22,
CBEO058-5,51.535841495,-3.125404189,23,
CBEO058-5,51.535883795,-3.125419289,24,
CBEO058-5,51.536266495,-3.125555589,25,
CBEO058-5,51.536368695,-3.125591989,26,
CBEO058-5,51.536388869,-3.125590225,27,
CBEO058-5,51.536388869,-3.125590225,28,
CBEO058-5,51.536413295,-3.125588089,29,
CBEO058-5,51.536484395,-3.125581189,30,
CBEO058-5,51.536587395,-3.125459189,31,
CBEO058-5,51.536730095,-3.125122389,32,
CBEO058-5,51.536895695,-3.124698789,33,
CBEO058-5,51.537021557,-3.12435276,34,
CBEO058-5,51.537021557,-3.12435276,35,
CBEO058-5,51.537034095,-3.124318289,36,
CBEO058-5,51.537245395,-3.123684589,37,
CBEO058-5,51.537379995,-3.123211489,38,
CBEO058-5,51.537444595,-3.122891489,39,
CBEO058-5,51.537467995,-3.122775489,40,
CBEO058-5,51.537551795,-3.122197689,41,
CBEO058-5,51.536906595,-3.121958589,42,
CBEO058-5,51.536683795,-3.121875989,43,
CBEO058-5,51.536641095,-3.121861789,44,
CBEO058-5,51.536427495,-3.121791089,45,
CBEO058-5,51.536240677,-3.121723421,46,
CBEO058-5,51.536240677,-3.121723421,47,
CBEO058-5,51.536172395,-3.121698689,48,
CBEO058-5,51.536050795,-3.121660089,49,
CBEO058-5,51.535742795,-3.121572689,50,
CBEO058-5,51.535615595,-3.121562489,51,
CBEO058-5,51.535346195,-3.121545889,52,
CBEO058-5,51.535041795,-3.121550089,53,
CBEO058-5,51.534887995,-3.121620689,54,
CBEO058-5,51.534697395,-3.121807889,55,
CBEO058-5,51.534648095,-3.121842289,56,
CBEO058-5,51.534603195,-3.121855589,57,
CBEO058-5,51.534511995,-3.121876289,58,
CBEO058-5,51.534452295,-3.121879989,59,
CBEO058-5,51.534403695,-3.121892489,60,
CBEO058-5,51.534356095,-3.121912889,61,
CBEO058-5,51.534301995,-3.121944289,62,
CBEO058-5,51.534239195,-3.121989889,63,
CBEO058-5,51.534113295,-3.122119689,64,
CBEO058-5,51.534026495,-3.122179089,65,
CBEO058-5,51.533946395,-3.122219289,66,
CBEO058-5,51.533878695,-3.122223189,67,
CBEO058-5,51.533866751,-3.122222976,68,
CBEO058-5,51.533866751,-3.122222976,69,
CBEO058-5,51.533811295,-3.122221989,70,
CBEO058-5,51.533748095,-3.122237689,71,
CBEO058-5,51.533484295,-3.122393589,72,
CBEO058-5,51.533167195,-3.122575989,73,
CBEO058-5,51.533056795,-3.122702189,74,
CBEO058-5,51.533028795,-3.122734289,75,
CBEO058-5,51.532853595,-3.122868389,76,
CBEO058-5,51.532816895,-3.122900789,77,
CBEO058-5,51.532683395,-3.123018589,78,
CBEO058-5,51.532566595,-3.123184889,79,
CBEO058-5,51.532516495,-3.123316289,80,
CBEO058-5,51.532501495,-3.123474589,81,
CBEO058-5,51.532511495,-3.123635489,82,
CBEO058-5,51.532539895,-3.123740089,83,
CBEO058-5,51.532599995,-3.123850089,84,
CBEO058-5,51.532780495,-3.124054089,85,
CBEO058-5,51.532820095,-3.124093789,86,
CBEO058-5,51.532858195,-3.124132089,87,
CBEO058-5,51.532924195,-3.124177489,88,
CBEO058-5,51.533070295,-3.124238989,89,
CBEO058-5,51.533159695,-3.124298189,90,
CBEO058-5,51.533236395,-3.124370989,91,
CBEO058-5,51.533316695,-3.124470289,92,
CBEO058-5,51.533367946,-3.124559328,93,
CBEO058-5,51.533367946,-3.124559328,94,
CBEO058-5,51.533395495,-3.124607189,95,
CBEO058-5,51.533453595,-3.124761589,96,
CBEO058-5,51.533486595,-3.124924089,97,
CBEO058-5,51.533503795,-3.125110389,98,
CBEO058-5,51.533498595,-3.125306489,99,
CBEO058-5,51.533465695,-3.125648789,100,
CBEO058-5,51.533455495,-3.125829989,101,
CBEO058-5,51.533448595,-3.126165989,102,
CBEO058-5,51.533477895,-3.126554089,103,
CBEO058-5,51.533471095,-3.126685589,104,
CBEO058-5,51.533454295,-3.126831689,105,
CBEO058-5,51.533438595,-3.126914989,106,
CBEO058-5,51.533412795,-3.127006989,107,
CBEO058-5,51.533385895,-3.127066389,108,
CBEO058-5,51.533365695,-3.127132189,109,
CBEO058-5,51.533350695,-3.127224589,110,
CBEO058-5,51.533346595,-3.127289589,111,
CBEO058-5,51.533351495,-3.127376789,112,
CBEO058-5,51.533367095,-3.127460589,113,
CBEO058-5,51.533392695,-3.127537889,114,
CBEO058-5,51.533427395,-3.127605389,115,
CBEO058-5,51.533469595,-3.127660589,116,
CBEO058-5,51.533498295,-3.127686989,117,
CBEO058-5,51.533528695,-3.127707689,118,
CBEO058-5,51.533610795,-3.127795089,119,
CBEO058-5,51.533647295,-3.127854289,120,
CBEO058-5,51.533681995,-3.127924389,121,
CBEO058-5,51.533830495,-3.128295589,122,
CBEO058-5,51.533894395,-3.128439689,123,
CBEO058-5,51.533974795,-3.128552389,124,
CBEO058-5,51.534046795,-3.128731089,125,
CBEO058-5,51.534110995,-3.128867889,126,
CBEO058-5,51.534134395,-3.128992589,127,
CBEO058-5,51.534249595,-3.129246089,128,
CBEO058-5,51.534270495,-3.129291989,129,
CBEO058-5,51.534383795,-3.129558489,130,
CBEO058-5,51.534432495,-3.129661689,131,
CBEO058-5,51.534432495,-3.129661689,132,
CBEO058-5,51.534432495,-3.129661689,133,
CBEO058-5,51.534498495,-3.129727289,134,
CBEO058-5,51.534703195,-3.130065589,135,
CBEO058-5,51.534799395,-3.130299389,136,
CBEO058-5,51.534834595,-3.130441889,137,
CBEO058-5,51.534847595,-3.130578689,138,
CBEO058-5,51.534855995,-3.130660989,139,
CBEO058-5,51.534887895,-3.130751189,140,
CBEO058-5,51.534927995,-3.130805389,141,
CBEO058-5,51.534973395,-3.130835389,142,
CBEO058-5,51.535029695,-3.130841689,143,
CBEO058-5,51.535124295,-3.130900889,144,
CBEO058-5,51.535256795,-3.131058589,145,
CBEO058-5,51.535369995,-3.131335389,146,
CBEO058-5,51.535396395,-3.131419689,147,
CBEO058-5,51.535440895,-3.131561489,148,
CBEO058-5,51.535467395,-3.131645989,149,
CBEO058-5,51.535557895,-3.132085989,150,
CBEO058-5,51.535608095,-3.132573189,151,
CBEO058-5,51.53561485,-3.132628821,152,
CBEO058-5,51.53561485,-3.132628821,153,
CBEO058-5,51.535656695,-3.132973489,154,
CBEO058-5,51.535751195,-3.133417689,155,
CBEO058-5,51.535477195,-3.133614089,156,
CBEO058-5,51.535304295,-3.133754389,157,
CBEO058-5,51.535402095,-3.134108589,158,
CBEO058-5,51.535535795,-3.134452689,159,
CBEO058-5,51.535617595,-3.134720089,160,
CBEO058-5,51.535727272,-3.13518701,161,
CBEO058-5,51.535727272,-3.13518701,162,
CBEO058-5,51.535779295,-3.135408489,163,
CBEO058-5,51.535868495,-3.135787989,164,
CBEO058-5,51.535883595,-3.135836089,165,
CBEO058-5,51.535914995,-3.135915789,166,
CBEO058-5,51.535975795,-3.136038189,167,
CBEO058-5,51.536035895,-3.136133589,168,
CBEO058-5,51.536012995,-3.136172289,169,
CBEO058-5,51.535938095,-3.136300389,170,
CBEO058-5,51.535879695,-3.136415289,171,
CBEO058-5,51.535835195,-3.136524489,172,
CBEO058-5,51.535803195,-3.136630389,173,
CBEO058-5,51.535772895,-3.136745389,174,
CBEO058-5,51.535743995,-3.136906289,175,
CBEO058-5,51.535734295,-3.137008889,176,
CBEO058-5,51.535727795,-3.137147389,177,
CBEO058-5,51.535727895,-3.137248189,178,
CBEO058-5,51.535734595,-3.137339889,179,
CBEO058-5,51.535744995,-3.137438189,180,
CBEO058-5,51.535753795,-3.137504389,181,
CBEO058-5,51.535812295,-3.137776589,182,
CBEO058-5,51.535996495,-3.138157889,183,
CBEO058-5,51.536099195,-3.138371789,184,
CBEO058-5,51.536154395,-3.138501889,185,
CBEO058-5,51.536216795,-3.138675589,186,
CBEO058-5,51.536251595,-3.138785789,187,
CBEO058-5,51.536289595,-3.138916689,188,
CBEO058-5,51.536336795,-3.139094689,189,
CBEO058-5,51.536369195,-3.139241689,190,
CBEO058-5,51.536391695,-3.139349289,191,
CBEO058-5,51.536423895,-3.139544289,192,
CBEO058-5,51.536436229,-3.139641134,193,
CBEO058-5,51.536436229,-3.139641134,194,
CBEO058-5,51.536444195,-3.139703689,195,
CBEO058-5,51.536465195,-3.139921489,196,
CBEO058-5,51.536474295,-3.140072189,197,
CBEO058-5,51.536478795,-3.140208889,198,
CBEO058-5,51.536478895,-3.140291589,199,
CBEO058-5,51.536477395,-3.140331689,200,
CBEO058-5,51.536461395,-3.140385689,201,
CBEO058-5,51.536452395,-3.140443089,202,
CBEO058-5,51.536438995,-3.140507189,203,
CBEO058-5,51.536422395,-3.140614789,204,
CBEO058-5,51.536404495,-3.140644889,205,
CBEO058-5,51.536393995,-3.140682889,206,
CBEO058-5,51.536392295,-3.140724389,207,
CBEO058-5,51.536399395,-3.140764389,208,
CBEO058-5,51.536414595,-3.140797989,209,
CBEO058-5,51.536418995,-3.140950389,210,
CBEO058-5,51.536422295,-3.141020889,211,
CBEO058-5,51.536431595,-3.141073389,212,
CBEO058-5,51.536421195,-3.141187489,213,
CBEO058-5,51.536408295,-3.141316389,214,
CBEO058-5,51.536395395,-3.141437689,215,
CBEO058-5,51.536381295,-3.141539889,216,
CBEO058-5,51.536364095,-3.141649289,217,
CBEO058-5,51.536347095,-3.141738689,218,
CBEO058-5,51.536317095,-3.141865489,219,
CBEO058-5,51.536287595,-3.141973289,220,
CBEO058-5,51.536215195,-3.142201989,221,
CBEO058-5,51.536156895,-3.142384989,222,
CBEO058-5,51.536147844,-3.14241423,223,
CBEO058-5,51.536147844,-3.14241423,224,
CBEO058-5,51.536077895,-3.142640189,225,
CBEO058-5,51.536024695,-3.142812789,226,
CBEO058-5,51.535996395,-3.142915789,227,
CBEO058-5,51.535957395,-3.143065389,228,
CBEO058-5,51.535926395,-3.143199189,229,
CBEO058-5,51.535889095,-3.143389089,230,
CBEO058-5,51.535825795,-3.143706789,231,
CBEO058-5,51.535774395,-3.143978589,232,
CBEO058-5,51.535703995,-3.144343489,233,
CBEO058-5,51.535645295,-3.144639389,234,
CBEO058-5,51.535602995,-3.144613089,235,
CBEO058-5,51.535545895,-3.144615489,236,
CBEO058-5,51.535504595,-3.144645289,237,
CBEO058-5,51.535476795,-3.144686089,238,
CBEO058-5,51.535360495,-3.144645389,239,
CBEO058-5,51.535141895,-3.144446289,240,
CBEO058-5,51.534991395,-3.144273389,241,
CBEO058-5,51.534855895,-3.144083089,242,
CBEO058-5,51.534749695,-3.143899789,243,
CBEO058-5,51.534648595,-3.143699789,244,
CBEO058-5,51.534602462,-3.143594667,245,
CBEO058-5,51.534602462,-3.143594667,246,
CBEO058-5,51.534561395,-3.143501089,247,
CBEO058-5,51.534519895,-3.143381589,248,
CBEO058-5,51.534500895,-3.143278789,249,
CBEO058-5,51.534514795,-3.143187889,250,
CBEO058-5,51.534539395,-3.143158389,251,
CBEO058-5,51.534556495,-3.143117389,252,
CBEO058-5,51.534563995,-3.143069489,253,
CBEO058-5,51.534561095,-3.143020389,254,
CBEO058-5,51.534549095,-3.142977789,255,
CBEO058-5,51.534529395,-3.142943589,256,
CBEO058-5,51.534503895,-3.142921289,257,
CBEO058-5,51.534475295,-3.142912989,258,
CBEO058-5,51.534446495,-3.142919789,259,
CBEO058-5,51.534351495,-3.142681389,260,
CBEO058-5,51.534249095,-3.142500489,261,
CBEO058-5,51.534177395,-3.142377589,262,
CBEO058-5,51.534134968,-3.142313573,263,
CBEO058-5,51.534134968,-3.142313573,264,
CBEO058-5,51.534075595,-3.142223989,265,
CBEO058-5,51.533938495,-3.142036289,266,
CBEO058-5,51.533818895,-3.141892889,267,
CBEO058-5,51.533709395,-3.141772389,268,
CBEO058-5,51.533608395,-3.141676189,269,
CBEO058-5,51.533508395,-3.141588089,270,
CBEO058-5,51.533448095,-3.141532789,271,
CBEO058-5,51.533402295,-3.141482189,272,
CBEO058-5,51.533259895,-3.141234289,273,
CBEO058-5,51.533068395,-3.141277889,274,
CBEO058-5,51.532843295,-3.141281689,275,
CBEO058-5,51.532701433,-3.141289477,276,
CBEO058-5,51.532701433,-3.141289477,277,
CBEO058-5,51.532692095,-3.141289989,278,
CBEO058-5,51.532470095,-3.141241089,279,
CBEO058-5,51.532293195,-3.141173389,280,
CBEO058-5,51.532138395,-3.141093689,281,
CBEO058-5,51.531924395,-3.140960989,282,
CBEO058-5,51.531791695,-3.140862689,283,
CBEO058-5,51.531548395,-3.140697689,284,
CBEO058-5,51.531405695,-3.140581089,285,
CBEO058-5,51.531171495,-3.140378289,286,
CBEO058-5,51.531064095,-3.140300289,287,
CBEO058-5,51.530960395,-3.140262289,288,
CBEO058-5,51.530815695,-3.140220889,289,
CBEO058-5,51.530755595,-3.140204889,290,
CBEO058-5,51.530620695,-3.140170889,291,
CBEO058-5,51.530603095,-3.140127089,292,
CBEO058-5,51.530551995,-3.140107689,293,
CBEO058-5,51.530513695,-3.140093289,294,
CBEO058-5,51.530479595,-3.140137389,295,
CBEO058-5,51.530408995,-3.140128089,296,
CBEO058-5,51.530385795,-3.140041389,297,
CBEO058-5,51.530400095,-3.139954589,298,
CBEO058-5,51.530379095,-3.139903089,299,
CBEO058-5,51.530345695,-3.139821589,300,
CBEO058-5,51.530233695,-3.139547889,301,
CBEO058-5,51.530032495,-3.138994789,302,
CBEO058-5,51.529978895,-3.138960689,303,
CBEO058-5,51.529817795,-3.138619389,304,
CBEO058-5,51.529792395,-3.138566389,305,
CBEO058-5,51.529768595,-3.138515689,306,
CBEO058-5,51.529672795,-3.138333189,307,
CBEO058-5,51.529596688,-3.138201211,308,
CBEO058-5,51.529596688,-3.138201211,309,
CBEO058-5,51.529578395,-3.138169489,310,
CBEO058-5,51.529536595,-3.138041389,311,
CBEO058-5,51.529411195,-3.137825989,312,
CBEO058-5,51.529360195,-3.137780289,313,
CBEO058-5,51.529342395,-3.137769389,314,
CBEO058-5,51.529305195,-3.137746589,315,
CBEO058-5,51.529253895,-3.137772189,316,
CBEO058-5,51.529212095,-3.137750289,317,
CBEO058-5,51.529206695,-3.137689189,318,
CBEO058-5,51.529226995,-3.137593289,319,
CBEO058-5,51.529199495,-3.137515589,320,
CBEO058-5,51.529191195,-3.137493289,321,
CBEO058-5,51.529146095,-3.137423389,322,
CBEO058-5,51.529025195,-3.137278589,323,
CBEO058-5,51.528999095,-3.137247289,324,
CBEO058-5,51.528970395,-3.137263589,325,
CBEO058-5,51.528895395,-3.137162689,326,
CBEO058-5,51.528803495,-3.137039689,327,
CBEO058-5,51.528758595,-3.136991489,328,
CBEO058-5,51.528700495,-3.136934289,329,
CBEO058-5,51.528646195,-3.136889389,330,
CBEO058-5,51.528616695,-3.136865689,331,
CBEO058-5,51.528587095,-3.136841289,332,
CBEO058-5,51.528385995,-3.136690189,333,
CBEO058-5,51.528318495,-3.136643389,334,
CBEO058-5,51.528174195,-3.136549589,335,
CBEO058-5,51.528071795,-3.136492089,336,
CBEO058-5,51.527947195,-3.136427589,337,
CBEO058-5,51.527917252,-3.136413257,338,
CBEO058-5,51.527917252,-3.136413257,339,
CBEO058-5,51.527830195,-3.136371589,340,
CBEO058-5,51.527730795,-3.136332289,341,
CBEO058-5,51.527643295,-3.136301389,342,
CBEO058-5,51.527581395,-3.136284789,343,
CBEO058-5,51.527533895,-3.136270889,344,
CBEO058-5,51.527286195,-3.136216089,345,
CBEO058-5,51.527107295,-3.136188289,346,
CBEO058-5,51.526938195,-3.136182689,347,
CBEO058-5,51.526828095,-3.136187589,348,
CBEO058-5,51.526737195,-3.136197289,349,
CBEO058-5,51.526673795,-3.136209089,350,
CBEO058-5,51.526548095,-3.136228689,351,
CBEO058-5,51.526368795,-3.136260889,352,
CBEO058-5,51.526261495,-3.136290389,353,
CBEO058-5,51.526150695,-3.136332389,354,
CBEO058-5,51.526017595,-3.136384989,355,
CBEO058-5,51.525900195,-3.136439389,356,
CBEO058-5,51.525820895,-3.136481989,357,
CBEO058-5,51.525512195,-3.136663589,358,
CBEO058-5,51.525482495,-3.136692389,359,
CBEO058-5,51.52524716,-3.136893153,360,
CBEO058-5,51.52524716,-3.136893153,361,
CBEO058-5,51.525203395,-3.136930489,362,
CBEO058-5,51.525084195,-3.137047389,363,
CBEO058-5,51.524899895,-3.137236089,364,
CBEO058-5,51.524795595,-3.137340089,365,
CBEO058-5,51.524427995,-3.137715689,366,
CBEO058-5,51.524261095,-3.137884989,367,
CBEO058-5,51.524093095,-3.138072289,368,
CBEO058-5,51.523896395,-3.138345689,369,
CBEO058-5,51.523848277,-3.138424861,370,
CBEO058-5,51.523848277,-3.138424861,371,
CBEO058-5,51.523833795,-3.138448689,372,
CBEO058-5,51.523765095,-3.138567989,373,
CBEO058-5,51.523729295,-3.138631989,374,
CBEO058-5,51.523710095,-3.138666189,375,
CBEO058-5,51.523623795,-3.138838289,376,
CBEO058-5,51.523502095,-3.139157389,377,
CBEO058-5,51.523390295,-3.139486389,378,
CBEO058-5,51.523330195,-3.139657689,379,
CBEO058-5,51.523314595,-3.139701989,380,
CBEO058-5,51.523300495,-3.139741089,381,
CBEO058-5,51.523190595,-3.140046489,382,
CBEO058-5,51.523112495,-3.140239389,383,
CBEO058-5,51.523070795,-3.140326589,384,
CBEO058-5,51.523025895,-3.140409589,385,
CBEO058-5,51.523000395,-3.140440389,386,
CBEO058-5,51.522930495,-3.140520289,387,
CBEO058-5,51.522871395,-3.140558489,388,
CBEO058-5,51.522830195,-3.140531289,389,
CBEO058-5,51.522757595,-3.140558489,390,
CBEO058-5,51.522670695,-3.140562889,391,
CBEO058-5,51.522595895,-3.140552589,392,
CBEO058-5,51.522527795,-3.140516489,393,
CBEO058-5,51.522468595,-3.140463389,394,
CBEO058-5,51.522425195,-3.140398389,395,
CBEO058-5,51.522390195,-3.140315589,396,
CBEO058-5,51.522367895,-3.140229589,397,
CBEO058-5,51.522362795,-3.140112889,398,
CBEO058-5,51.522398995,-3.139901389,399,
CBEO058-5,51.522398595,-3.139848089,400,
CBEO058-5,51.522395795,-3.139760289,401,
CBEO058-5,51.522388595,-3.139668189,402,
CBEO058-5,51.522375195,-3.139578489,403,
CBEO058-5,51.522353895,-3.139484489,404,
CBEO058-5,51.522328895,-3.139414489,405,
CBEO058-5,51.522104595,-3.138759489,406,
CBEO058-5,51.522050095,-3.138642689,407,
CBEO058-5,51.521957795,-3.138516089,408,
CBEO058-5,51.521898295,-3.138468889,409,
CBEO058-5,51.521838695,-3.138436789,410,
CBEO058-5,51.521776895,-3.138407789,411,
CBEO058-5,51.521691495,-3.138382589,412,
CBEO058-5,51.521603195,-3.138390089,413,
CBEO058-5,51.521510395,-3.138413489,414,
CBEO058-5,51.521421695,-3.138483789,415,
CBEO058-5,51.521338995,-3.138565789,416,
CBEO058-5,51.521270195,-3.138705289,417,
CBEO058-5,51.521256095,-3.138733989,418,
CBEO058-5,51.521200695,-3.138914189,419,
CBEO058-5,51.521167095,-3.139053389,420,
CBEO058-5,51.521168195,-3.139253689,421,
CBEO058-5,51.521252795,-3.139611589,422,
CBEO058-5,51.521411495,-3.140135289,423,
CBEO058-5,51.521443595,-3.140235089,424,
CBEO058-5,51.521464995,-3.140288889,425,
CBEO058-5,51.521496495,-3.140349789,426,
CBEO058-5,51.521538495,-3.140423289,427,
CBEO058-5,51.521586295,-3.140488289,428,
CBEO058-5,51.521637595,-3.140537989,429,
CBEO058-5,51.521687295,-3.140576889,430,
CBEO058-5,51.521738995,-3.140691489,431,
CBEO058-5,51.521766095,-3.140761089,432,
CBEO058-5,51.521818095,-3.140900289,433,
CBEO058-5,51.521846695,-3.140986489,434,
CBEO058-5,51.521863495,-3.141043789,435,
CBEO058-5,51.521877495,-3.141111089,436,
CBEO058-5,51.521887895,-3.141167289,437,
CBEO058-5,51.521895695,-3.141226889,438,
CBEO058-5,51.521897495,-3.141304189,439,
CBEO058-5,51.521896695,-3.141374589,440,
CBEO058-5,51.521892295,-3.141441489,441,
CBEO058-5,51.521885195,-3.141496789,442,
CBEO058-5,51.521873295,-3.141555789,443,
CBEO058-5,51.521761695,-3.142095989,444,
CBEO058-5,51.521730527,-3.142243744,445,
CBEO058-5,51.521730527,-3.142243744,446,
CBEO058-5,51.521719295,-3.142296989,447,
CBEO058-5,51.521675595,-3.142514489,448,
CBEO058-5,51.521663495,-3.142576589,449,
CBEO058-5,51.521640595,-3.142684489,450,
CBEO058-5,51.521616695,-3.142764589,451,
CBEO058-5,51.521580495,-3.142937689,452,
CBEO058-5,51.521437895,-3.143600289,453,
CBEO058-5,51.521418595,-3.143702389,454,
CBEO058-5,51.521402395,-3.143792589,455,
CBEO058-5,51.521385095,-3.143925089,456,
CBEO058-5,51.521370495,-3.144070789,457,
CBEO058-5,51.521362295,-3.144189289,458,
CBEO058-5,51.521355795,-3.144303289,459,
CBEO058-5,51.521349995,-3.144416489,460,
CBEO058-5,51.521329695,-3.144499289,461,
CBEO058-5,51.521328895,-3.144628889,462,
CBEO058-5,51.521334895,-3.144760689,463,
CBEO058-5,51.521341495,-3.144870289,464,
CBEO058-5,51.521350295,-3.144993589,465,
CBEO058-5,51.521363095,-3.145115089,466,
CBEO058-5,51.521372795,-3.145202189,467,
CBEO058-5,51.521383095,-3.145264989,468,
CBEO058-5,51.521417795,-3.145422889,469,
CBEO058-5,51.521457395,-3.145596189,470,
CBEO058-5,51.521468995,-3.145655789,471,
CBEO058-5,51.521481195,-3.145719389,472,
CBEO058-5,51.521510195,-3.145856589,473,
CBEO058-5,51.521560305,-3.146052882,474,
CBEO058-5,51.521560305,-3.146052882,475,
CBEO058-5,51.521566995,-3.146079089,476,
CBEO058-5,51.521622195,-3.146300289,477,
CBEO058-5,51.521687295,-3.146543389,478,
CBEO058-5,51.521724395,-3.146667389,479,
CBEO058-5,51.521745195,-3.146745289,480,
CBEO058-5,51.521768795,-3.146881589,481,
CBEO058-5,51.522008695,-3.147727689,482,
CBEO058-5,51.522119395,-3.148125789,483,
CBEO058-5,51.522130095,-3.148162489,484,
CBEO058-5,51.522023195,-3.148233989,485,
CBEO058-5,51.521977695,-3.148261689,486,
CBEO058-5,51.521939095,-3.148277189,487,
CBEO058-5,51.521908295,-3.148289489,488,
CBEO058-5,51.521756495,-3.148404989,489,
CBEO058-5,51.521573295,-3.148568789,490,
CBEO058-5,51.521480795,-3.148664089,491,
CBEO058-5,51.521432495,-3.148719289,492,
CBEO058-5,51.521270795,-3.148912389,493,
CBEO058-5,51.521073395,-3.149147589,494,
CBEO058-5,51.521002795,-3.149278789,495,
CBEO058-5,51.520971095,-3.149324189,496,
CBEO058-5,51.520896595,-3.149444289,497,
CBEO058-5,51.520861395,-3.149503989,498,
CBEO058-5,51.520800495,-3.149628389,499,
CBEO058-5,51.520750695,-3.149754689,500,
CBEO058-5,51.520709995,-3.149876289,501,
CBEO058-5,51.520669695,-3.150031989,502,
CBEO058-5,51.520642595,-3.150162089,503,
CBEO058-5,51.520617395,-3.150308289,504,
CBEO058-5,51.520593195,-3.150508189,505,
CBEO058-5,51.520576195,-3.150728789,506,
CBEO058-5,51.520566295,-3.150945389,507,
CBEO058-5,51.520562695,-3.151112989,508,
CBEO058-5,51.520561593,-3.15119372,509,
CBEO058-5,51.520561593,-3.15119372,510,
CBEO058-5,51.520560895,-3.151244789,511,
CBEO058-5,51.520561695,-3.151487589,512,
CBEO058-5,51.520566595,-3.151798289,513,
CBEO058-5,51.520542995,-3.151949089,514,
CBEO058-5,51.520545095,-3.152126589,515,
CBEO058-5,51.520546395,-3.152180389,516,
CBEO058-5,51.520549395,-3.152309489,517,
CBEO058-5,51.520549995,-3.152521889,518,
CBEO058-5,51.520558795,-3.152654989,519,
CBEO058-5,51.520555195,-3.152754389,520,
CBEO058-5,51.520543195,-3.152940389,521,
CBEO058-5,51.520524795,-3.153121689,522,
CBEO058-5,51.520495595,-3.153339189,523,
CBEO058-5,51.520462695,-3.153548889,524,
CBEO058-5,51.520457295,-3.153582889,525,
CBEO058-5,51.520392795,-3.153565589,526,
CBEO058-5,51.520247495,-3.153526989,527,
CBEO058-5,51.520151395,-3.153507389,528,
CBEO058-5,51.520055895,-3.153489789,529,
CBEO058-5,51.519908995,-3.153471889,530,
CBEO058-5,51.519789395,-3.153461389,531,
CBEO058-5,51.519728695,-3.153461189,532,
CBEO058-5,51.519656195,-3.153463789,533,
CBEO058-5,51.519451395,-3.153487089,534,
CBEO058-5,51.519253195,-3.153512789,535,
CBEO058-5,51.518940718,-3.153555419,536,
CBEO058-5,51.518940718,-3.153555419,537,
CBEO058-5,51.518893295,-3.153561889,538,
CBEO058-5,51.518866095,-3.153565589,539,
CBEO058-5,51.518829595,-3.153570589,540,
CBEO058-5,51.518722795,-3.153582489,541,
CBEO058-5,51.518710295,-3.153337989,542,
CBEO058-5,51.518698495,-3.153087389,543,
CBEO058-5,51.518684395,-3.152767789,544,
CBEO058-5,51.518654995,-3.152282289,545,
CBEO058-5,51.518645395,-3.152037889,546,
CBEO058-5,51.518646595,-3.151996789,547,
CBEO058-5,51.518650995,-3.151657189,548,
CBEO058-5,51.518514395,-3.151628189,549,
CBEO058-5,51.518450995,-3.151614689,550,
CBEO058-5,51.518173695,-3.151555289,551,
CBEO058-5,51.518112095,-3.151542089,552,
CBEO058-5,51.518045595,-3.151527889,553,
CBEO058-5,51.517900795,-3.151496889,554,
CBEO058-5,51.517741495,-3.151468689,555,
CBEO058-5,51.517567243,-3.151437882,556,
CBEO058-5,51.517567243,-3.151437882,557,
CBEO058-5,51.517433795,-3.151414289,558,
CBEO058-5,51.517229795,-3.151378189,559,
CBEO058-5,51.517152095,-3.151364389,560,
CBEO058-5,51.517056195,-3.151345889,561,
CBEO058-5,51.516935295,-3.151336489,562,
CBEO058-5,51.516816295,-3.151339789,563,
CBEO058-5,51.516814195,-3.151339989,564,
CBEO058-5,51.516797795,-3.151341389,565,
CBEO058-5,51.516665595,-3.151352489,566,
CBEO058-5,51.516583195,-3.151368189,567,
CBEO058-5,51.516523495,-3.151382789,568,
CBEO058-5,51.516447095,-3.151401389,569,
CBEO058-5,51.516365495,-3.151428589,570,
CBEO058-5,51.516351995,-3.151433089,571,
CBEO058-5,51.516221295,-3.151514489,572,
CBEO058-5,51.516186595,-3.151534389,573,
CBEO058-5,51.516150995,-3.151547689,574,
CBEO058-5,51.516058195,-3.151588889,575,
CBEO058-5,51.515947095,-3.151664489,576,
CBEO058-5,51.515816895,-3.151762489,577,
CBEO058-5,51.515658995,-3.151893789,578,
CBEO058-5,51.515569395,-3.151968289,579,
CBEO058-5,51.51554265,-3.151990545,580,
CBEO058-5,51.51554265,-3.151990545,581,
CBEO058-5,51.515416895,-3.152095189,582,
CBEO058-5,51.515232595,-3.152249189,583,
CBEO058-5,51.514900995,-3.152524589,584,
CBEO058-5,51.514776895,-3.152629089,585,
CBEO058-5,51.514664595,-3.152713089,586,
CBEO058-5,51.514570895,-3.152787789,587,
CBEO058-5,51.514548695,-3.152801089,588,
CBEO058-5,51.514459995,-3.152854089,589,
CBEO058-5,51.514344795,-3.152912389,590,
CBEO058-5,51.513992195,-3.153093489,591,
CBEO058-5,51.513704655,-3.153235811,592,
CBEO058-5,51.513704655,-3.153235811,593,
CBEO058-5,51.513486295,-3.153343889,594,
CBEO058-5,51.513212595,-3.153460689,595,
CBEO058-5,51.513085595,-3.153524089,596,
CBEO058-5,51.512908095,-3.153632989,597,
CBEO058-5,51.512804995,-3.153680189,598,
CBEO058-5,51.512723095,-3.153707489,599,
CBEO058-5,51.512598195,-3.153742089,600,
CBEO058-5,51.512494295,-3.153765289,601,
CBEO058-5,51.512392095,-3.153781289,602,
CBEO058-5,51.512299095,-3.153785989,603,
CBEO058-5,51.512168495,-3.153782189,604,
CBEO058-5,51.512037695,-3.153768489,605,
CBEO058-5,51.511929395,-3.153751289,606,
CBEO058-5,51.511830195,-3.153712089,607,
CBEO058-5,51.511765395,-3.153722689,608,
CBEO058-5,51.511368895,-3.153647489,609,
CBEO058-5,51.511148295,-3.153590089,610,
CBEO058-5,51.511035295,-3.153570689,611,
CBEO058-5,51.510931995,-3.153553789,612,
CBEO058-5,51.510820595,-3.153527789,613,
CBEO058-5,51.510697395,-3.153490189,614,
CBEO058-5,51.510688695,-3.153486589,615,
CBEO058-5,51.510610295,-3.153454189,616,
CBEO058-5,51.510515395,-3.153405989,617,
CBEO058-5,51.510426295,-3.153348489,618,
CBEO058-5,51.510319895,-3.153273489,619,
CBEO058-5,51.510128495,-3.153119589,620,
CBEO058-5,51.510002895,-3.153023389,621,
CBEO058-5,51.509887795,-3.152930289,622,
CBEO058-5,51.509737678,-3.152806757,623,
CBEO058-5,51.509737678,-3.152806757,624,
CBEO058-5,51.509699195,-3.152775089,625,
CBEO058-5,51.509519095,-3.152631989,626,
CBEO058-5,51.509197995,-3.152386189,627,
CBEO058-5,51.509144595,-3.152348489,628,
CBEO058-5,51.509043895,-3.152285389,629,
CBEO058-5,51.508817695,-3.152161889,630,
CBEO058-5,51.508668995,-3.152095989,631,
CBEO058-5,51.508532795,-3.152050789,632,
CBEO058-5,51.508320395,-3.151997189,633,
CBEO058-5,51.508101595,-3.151939389,634,
CBEO058-5,51.507871895,-3.151910889,635,
CBEO058-5,51.507601195,-3.151848889,636,
CBEO058-5,51.507447695,-3.151808389,637,
CBEO058-5,51.507420195,-3.151716989,638,
CBEO058-5,51.507406795,-3.151665189,639,
CBEO058-5,51.507398495,-3.151608889,640,
CBEO058-5,51.507400895,-3.151509689,641,
CBEO058-5,51.507402195,-3.151453389,642,
CBEO058-5,51.507469695,-3.150959689,643,
CBEO058-5,51.507504488,-3.150706293,644,
CBEO058-5,51.507504488,-3.150706293,645,
CBEO058-5,51.507545995,-3.150403989,646,
CBEO058-5,51.507572095,-3.150146689,647,
CBEO058-5,51.507589195,-3.149896689,648,
CBEO058-5,51.507595595,-3.149738889,649,
CBEO058-5,51.507592095,-3.149582889,650,
CBEO058-5,51.507576495,-3.149454789,651,
CBEO058-5,51.507566595,-3.149379289,652,
CBEO058-5,51.507550895,-3.149275589,653,
CBEO058-5,51.507531295,-3.149149089,654,
CBEO058-5,51.507523695,-3.149081089,655,
CBEO058-5,51.507522195,-3.149008889,656,
CBEO058-5,51.507522895,-3.148927189,657,
CBEO058-5,51.507526495,-3.148873789,658,
CBEO058-5,51.507557395,-3.148684389,659,
CBEO058-5,51.507573495,-3.148577489,660,
CBEO058-5,51.507567395,-3.148467989,661,
CBEO058-5,51.507539695,-3.148367389,662,
CBEO058-5,51.507493495,-3.148286389,663,
CBEO058-5,51.507433495,-3.148233389,664,
CBEO058-5,51.507366195,-3.148214089,665,
CBEO058-5,51.507298495,-3.148230489,666,
CBEO058-5,51.507236295,-3.148282589,667,
CBEO058-5,51.507213195,-3.148321889,668,
CBEO058-5,51.507057895,-3.148450489,669,
CBEO058-5,51.507018495,-3.148473989,670,
CBEO058-5,51.506986395,-3.148484489,671,
CBEO058-5,51.506899195,-3.148543389,672,
CBEO058-5,51.506806795,-3.148569689,673,
CBEO058-5,51.506707695,-3.148604289,674,
CBEO058-5,51.506644195,-3.148631889,675,
CBEO058-5,51.506561495,-3.148676689,676,
CBEO058-5,51.506472395,-3.148736689,677,
CBEO058-5,51.506411995,-3.148789789,678,
CBEO058-5,51.506353995,-3.148847389,679,
CBEO058-5,51.506309795,-3.148900289,680,
CBEO058-5,51.506252095,-3.148979489,681,
CBEO058-5,51.506187795,-3.149081689,682,
CBEO058-5,51.506120995,-3.149205589,683,
CBEO058-5,51.506076595,-3.149302289,684,
CBEO058-5,51.506057705,-3.149344868,685,
CBEO058-5,51.506057705,-3.149344868,686,
CBEO058-5,51.506001395,-3.149471789,687,
CBEO058-5,51.505877495,-3.149758189,688,
CBEO058-5,51.505726795,-3.150103489,689,
CBEO058-5,51.505461195,-3.150713189,690,
CBEO058-5,51.505222595,-3.151253589,691,
CBEO058-5,51.504907995,-3.151969989,692,
CBEO058-5,51.504617495,-3.152639889,693,
CBEO058-5,51.504505895,-3.152878289,694,
CBEO058-5,51.504427395,-3.153057989,695,
CBEO058-5,51.504384695,-3.153156489,696,
CBEO058-5,51.504348295,-3.153241189,697,
CBEO058-5,51.504315495,-3.153330889,698,
CBEO058-5,51.504270895,-3.153465689,699,
CBEO058-5,51.504238395,-3.153579189,700,
CBEO058-5,51.504207895,-3.153704789,701,
CBEO058-5,51.504193495,-3.153763789,702,
CBEO058-5,51.504165995,-3.153896689,703,
CBEO058-5,51.504134395,-3.154079489,704,
CBEO058-5,51.504118395,-3.154198889,705,
CBEO058-5,51.504105895,-3.154315989,706,
CBEO058-5,51.504094795,-3.154468089,707,
CBEO058-5,51.504092095,-3.154505589,708,
CBEO058-5,51.504080695,-3.154710789,709,
CBEO058-5,51.504077282,-3.154778524,710,
CBEO058-5,51.504077282,-3.154778524,711,
CBEO058-5,51.504066695,-3.154988589,712,
CBEO058-5,51.504059895,-3.155142689,713,
CBEO058-5,51.504055695,-3.155246889,714,
CBEO058-5,51.504052495,-3.155323189,715,
CBEO058-5,51.504019495,-3.155865689,716,
CBEO058-5,51.503994695,-3.156221889,717,
CBEO058-5,51.503972895,-3.156582789,718,
CBEO058-5,51.503959495,-3.156925689,719,
CBEO058-5,51.503952195,-3.157216389,720,
CBEO058-5,51.503950695,-3.157538289,721,
CBEO058-5,51.503972795,-3.158051989,722,
CBEO058-5,51.503977095,-3.158203389,723,
CBEO058-5,51.503978195,-3.158346389,724,
CBEO058-5,51.503977595,-3.158470689,725,
CBEO058-5,51.503974695,-3.158636489,726,
CBEO058-5,51.503969295,-3.158799089,727,
CBEO058-5,51.503961195,-3.158915489,728,
CBEO058-5,51.503949595,-3.159048389,729,
CBEO058-5,51.503930895,-3.159193789,730,
CBEO058-5,51.503912295,-3.159311789,731,
CBEO058-5,51.503876795,-3.159485389,732,
CBEO058-5,51.503785595,-3.159848489,733,
CBEO058-5,51.503766595,-3.159928389,734,
CBEO058-5,51.503738995,-3.159967689,735,
CBEO058-5,51.503701495,-3.160111589,736,
CBEO058-5,51.503680395,-3.160176889,737,
CBEO058-5,51.503655995,-3.160224889,738,
CBEO058-5,51.503643095,-3.160250289,739,
CBEO058-5,51.503618695,-3.160280789,740,
CBEO058-5,51.503574995,-3.160335289,741,
CBEO058-5,51.503537595,-3.160386989,742,
CBEO058-5,51.503498795,-3.160338089,743,
CBEO058-5,51.503401295,-3.160237189,744,
CBEO058-5,51.503167095,-3.160013589,745,
CBEO058-5,51.503139833,-3.159987523,746,
CBEO058-5,51.503139833,-3.159987523,747,
CBEO058-5,51.503135195,-3.159983089,748,
CBEO058-5,51.502977395,-3.159832489,749,
CBEO058-5,51.502857895,-3.159718289,750,
CBEO058-5,51.502815195,-3.159677589,751,
CBEO058-5,51.502735195,-3.159601189,752,
CBEO058-5,51.502638595,-3.159512689,753,
CBEO058-5,51.502614695,-3.159490789,754,
CBEO058-5,51.502526395,-3.159422489,755,
CBEO058-5,51.502488595,-3.159402989,756,
CBEO058-5,51.502430795,-3.159373189,757,
CBEO058-5,51.502321795,-3.159342589,758,
CBEO058-5,51.502244795,-3.159335789,759,
CBEO058-5,51.502154595,-3.159340889,760,
CBEO058-5,51.501949195,-3.159382589,761,
CBEO058-5,51.501890495,-3.159397889,762,
CBEO058-5,51.501789695,-3.159433089,763,
CBEO058-5,51.501708595,-3.159468289,764,
CBEO058-5,51.501675895,-3.159487689,765,
CBEO058-5,51.501627795,-3.159520389,766,
CBEO058-5,51.501613095,-3.159530389,767,
CBEO058-5,51.501580095,-3.159560689,768,
CBEO058-5,51.501491895,-3.159641589,769,
CBEO058-5,51.501451995,-3.159681489,770,
CBEO058-5,51.501337295,-3.159795189,771,
CBEO058-5,51.501325395,-3.159807389,772,
CBEO058-5,51.501248695,-3.159886389,773,
CBEO058-5,51.500884595,-3.160259189,774,
CBEO058-5,51.500841695,-3.160303189,775,
CBEO058-5,51.500786295,-3.160360089,776,
CBEO058-5,51.500696995,-3.160451689,777,
CBEO058-5,51.500651795,-3.160498089,778,
CBEO058-5,51.500310495,-3.160842189,779,
CBEO058-5,51.500236095,-3.160917289,780,
CBEO058-5,51.500007895,-3.161118389,781,
CBEO058-5,51.499973795,-3.161148389,782,
CBEO058-5,51.499879195,-3.161231789,783,
CBEO058-5,51.499862195,-3.161244389,784,
CBEO058-5,51.499849095,-3.161255989,785,
CBEO058-5,51.499802195,-3.161295989,786,
CBEO058-5,51.499710895,-3.161377489,787,
CBEO058-5,51.499646895,-3.161456589,788,
CBEO058-5,51.499582095,-3.161519989,789,
CBEO058-5,51.499566895,-3.161533889,790,
CBEO058-5,51.499274704,-3.161813258,791,
CBEO058-5,51.499274704,-3.161813258,792,
CBEO058-5,51.499143095,-3.161939089,793,
CBEO058-5,51.499116995,-3.161963089,794,
CBEO058-5,51.499022295,-3.162058789,795,
CBEO058-5,51.498829795,-3.162254389,796,
CBEO058-5,51.498277495,-3.162806289,797,
CBEO058-5,51.497924895,-3.163156089,798,
CBEO058-5,51.497787295,-3.163292589,799,
CBEO058-5,51.497410495,-3.163666189,800,
CBEO058-5,51.497300195,-3.163776989,801,
CBEO058-5,51.497146595,-3.163927789,802,
CBEO058-5,51.496993395,-3.164084089,803,
CBEO058-5,51.496899295,-3.164181989,804,
CBEO058-5,51.496739195,-3.164328789,805,
CBEO058-5,51.496708756,-3.164359985,806,
CBEO058-5,51.496708756,-3.164359985,807,
CBEO058-5,51.496634595,-3.164435989,808,
CBEO058-5,51.496455695,-3.164610489,809,
CBEO058-5,51.496434095,-3.164635789,810,
CBEO058-5,51.496412195,-3.164657589,811,
CBEO058-5,51.496325195,-3.164760489,812,
CBEO058-5,51.496177495,-3.164823489,813,
CBEO058-5,51.496146095,-3.164844089,814,
CBEO058-5,51.495921095,-3.164976889,815,
CBEO058-5,51.495898595,-3.164976389,816,
CBEO058-5,51.495879695,-3.164962189,817,
CBEO058-5,51.495857895,-3.164918889,818,
CBEO058-5,51.495828195,-3.164880389,819,
CBEO058-5,51.495788095,-3.164853989,820,
CBEO058-5,51.495716332,-3.16480207,821,
CBEO058-5,51.495716332,-3.16480207,822,
CBEO058-5,51.495704195,-3.164793289,823,
CBEO058-5,51.495622795,-3.164787089,824,
CBEO058-5,51.495350495,-3.164615389,825,
CBEO058-5,51.495247395,-3.164542589,826,
CBEO058-5,51.495069695,-3.164371889,827,
CBEO058-5,51.494966495,-3.164248889,828,
CBEO058-5,51.494635395,-3.163756889,829,
CBEO058-5,51.494520195,-3.163585689,830,
CBEO058-5,51.494292295,-3.163246989,831,
CBEO058-5,51.494216095,-3.163147689,832,
CBEO058-5,51.494182395,-3.163125989,833,
CBEO058-5,51.494131995,-3.163150989,834,
CBEO058-5,51.494042695,-3.163192089,835,
CBEO058-5,51.494099895,-3.163472189,836,
CBEO058-5,51.494163895,-3.163863489,837,
CBEO058-5,51.494198095,-3.164154389,838,
CBEO058-5,51.494214295,-3.164501789,839,
CBEO058-5,51.494209895,-3.164770889,840,
CBEO058-5,51.494193395,-3.165038689,841,
CBEO058-5,51.494191095,-3.165058289,842,
CBEO058-5,51.494160995,-3.165314989,843,
CBEO058-5,51.494139995,-3.165441189,844,
CBEO058-5,51.494080295,-3.165748089,845,
CBEO058-5,51.494074495,-3.165778789,846,
CBEO058-5,51.494068695,-3.165809489,847,
CBEO058-5,51.494062595,-3.165843289,848,
CBEO058-5,51.494044995,-3.165931589,849,
CBEO058-5,51.494026895,-3.166012689,850,
CBEO058-5,51.494001095,-3.166124889,851,
CBEO058-5,51.493971595,-3.166252089,852,
CBEO058-5,51.493960495,-3.166301489,853,
CBEO058-5,51.493954195,-3.166329689,854,
CBEO058-5,51.493847795,-3.166807689,855,
CBEO058-5,51.493846604,-3.166813075,856,
CBEO058-5,51.493846604,-3.166813075,857,
CBEO058-5,51.493686195,-3.167538389,858,
CBEO058-5,51.493513095,-3.168245089,859,
CBEO058-5,51.493326095,-3.168943789,860,
CBEO058-5,51.493321695,-3.168960189,861,
CBEO058-5,51.493300995,-3.169034489,862,
CBEO058-5,51.493282495,-3.169098689,863,
CBEO058-5,51.493278995,-3.169110889,864,
CBEO058-5,51.493047195,-3.169911689,865,
CBEO058-5,51.493023786,-3.169991904,866,
CBEO058-5,51.493023786,-3.169991904,867,
CBEO058-5,51.492783895,-3.170813889,868,
CBEO058-5,51.492597895,-3.171439689,869,
CBEO058-5,51.492592695,-3.171458489,870,
CBEO058-5,51.492583795,-3.171490089,871,
CBEO058-5,51.492526095,-3.171672989,872,
CBEO058-5,51.492475895,-3.171851589,873,
CBEO058-5,51.492464995,-3.171887489,874,
CBEO058-5,51.492458295,-3.171912189,875,
CBEO058-5,51.492391495,-3.172149189,876,
CBEO058-5,51.492348795,-3.172277289,877,
CBEO058-5,51.492301395,-3.172398289,878,
CBEO058-5,51.492295095,-3.172413089,879,
CBEO058-5,51.492284395,-3.172438489,880,
CBEO058-5,51.492247495,-3.172491289,881,
CBEO058-5,51.492195295,-3.172558489,882,
CBEO058-5,51.492132495,-3.172607689,883,
CBEO058-5,51.492088495,-3.172629789,884,
CBEO058-5,51.492038995,-3.172641289,885,
CBEO058-5,51.491980595,-3.172646189,886,
CBEO058-5,51.491898795,-3.172625589,887,
CBEO058-5,51.491499695,-3.172496789,888,
CBEO058-5,51.491266495,-3.172422789,889,
CBEO058-5,51.490005995,-3.172012589,890,
CBEO058-5,51.48966433,-3.171900279,891,
CBEO058-5,51.48966433,-3.171900279,892,
CBEO058-5,51.489407295,-3.171815789,893,
CBEO058-5,51.489357295,-3.171801189,894,
CBEO058-5,51.489324895,-3.171790189,895,
CBEO058-5,51.489294595,-3.171779989,896,
CBEO058-5,51.489258895,-3.171767689,897,
CBEO058-5,51.489004095,-3.171681489,898,
CBEO058-5,51.488843395,-3.171626989,899,
CBEO058-5,51.488807895,-3.171607689,900,
CBEO058-5,51.488771295,-3.171578889,901,
CBEO058-5,51.488727795,-3.171538089,902,
CBEO058-5,51.488094995,-3.170754989,903,
CBEO058-5,51.487906395,-3.170521589,904,
CBEO058-5,51.487485295,-3.169976589,905,
CBEO058-5,51.487339395,-3.169816689,906,
CBEO058-5,51.487255295,-3.169740089,907,
CBEO058-5,51.487189395,-3.169682289,908,
CBEO058-5,51.487117795,-3.169645189,909,
CBEO058-5,51.487046195,-3.169625089,910,
CBEO058-5,51.486916595,-3.169603189,911,
CBEO058-5,51.486753995,-3.169600089,912,
CBEO058-5,51.486661995,-3.169619589,913,
CBEO058-5,51.486557495,-3.169654289,914,
CBEO058-5,51.486448995,-3.169714989,915,
CBEO058-5,51.486346995,-3.169780489,916,
CBEO058-5,51.486250295,-3.169847889,917,
CBEO058-5,51.486192795,-3.169890489,918,
CBEO058-5,51.486154495,-3.169926189,919,
CBEO058-5,51.486047695,-3.170034489,920,
CBEO058-5,51.486019295,-3.170056989,921,
CBEO058-5,51.485980395,-3.170081589,922,
CBEO058-5,51.485938095,-3.170103789,923,
CBEO058-5,51.485888495,-3.170120389,924,
CBEO058-5,51.485840095,-3.170129089,925,
CBEO058-5,51.485822595,-3.170127789,926,
CBEO058-5,51.485791495,-3.170123189,927,
CBEO058-5,51.485754495,-3.170104489,928,
CBEO058-5,51.485715195,-3.170072389,929,
CBEO058-5,51.485709062,-3.170066424,930,
CBEO058-5,51.485709062,-3.170066424,931,
CBEO058-5,51.485306895,-3.169675289,932,
CBEO058-5,51.484729795,-3.169103189,933,
CBEO058-5,51.484637895,-3.169011189,934,
CBEO058-5,51.484465295,-3.168840789,935,
CBEO058-5,51.484357397,-3.168734063,936,
CBEO058-5,51.484357397,-3.168734063,937,
CBEO058-5,51.484216895,-3.168595089,938,
CBEO058-5,51.483977995,-3.168354489,939,
CBEO058-5,51.483953595,-3.168330489,940,
CBEO058-5,51.483921195,-3.168298589,941,
CBEO058-5,51.483893195,-3.168269389,942,
CBEO058-5,51.483830795,-3.168087089,943,
CBEO058-5,51.483714395,-3.168020689,944,
CBEO058-5,51.483672995,-3.168132789,945,
CBEO058-5,51.483581895,-3.168352389,946,
CBEO058-5,51.483442813,-3.168684029,947,
CBEO058-5,51.483442813,-3.168684029,948,
CBEO058-5,51.483400095,-3.168785889,949,
CBEO058-5,51.483366395,-3.168872789,950,
CBEO058-5,51.483304595,-3.169025889,951,
CBEO058-5,51.483242195,-3.169201589,952,
CBEO058-5,51.483202695,-3.169330089,953,
CBEO058-5,51.483180395,-3.169401889,954,
CBEO058-5,51.483142795,-3.169545089,955,
CBEO058-5,51.483113595,-3.169684089,956,
CBEO058-5,51.483097295,-3.169782389,957,
CBEO058-5,51.483086895,-3.169850489,958,
CBEO058-5,51.483076695,-3.169938189,959,
CBEO058-5,51.483065195,-3.170059989,960,
CBEO058-5,51.483055195,-3.170248989,961,
CBEO058-5,51.483052195,-3.170432389,962,
CBEO058-5,51.483053195,-3.170539789,963,
CBEO058-5,51.483062595,-3.170753589,964,
CBEO058-5,51.483069795,-3.170839589,965,
CBEO058-5,51.483079795,-3.170939789,966,
CBEO058-5,51.483094795,-3.171051789,967,
CBEO058-5,51.483114095,-3.171172889,968,
CBEO058-5,51.483153095,-3.171353189,969,
CBEO058-5,51.483091395,-3.171396989,970,
CBEO058-5,51.483064295,-3.171352189,971,
CBEO058-5,51.483041095,-3.171331989,972,
CBEO058-5,51.482955695,-3.171359489,973,
CBEO058-5,51.482929295,-3.171357289,974,
CBEO058-5,51.482852795,-3.171352789,975,
CBEO058-5,51.482781395,-3.171362689,976,
CBEO058-5,51.482720595,-3.171333089,977,
CBEO058-5,51.482600395,-3.171267789,978,
CBEO058-5,51.482514495,-3.171217489,979,
CBEO058-5,51.482244595,-3.171066789,980,
CBEO058-5,51.482198595,-3.171040989,981,
CBEO058-5,51.482125895,-3.171000789,982,
CBEO058-5,51.482104095,-3.170988589,983,
CBEO058-5,51.482023295,-3.170947489,984,
CBEO058-5,51.481967895,-3.170918389,985,
CBEO058-5,51.481932595,-3.170899789,986,
CBEO058-5,51.481811795,-3.170834889,987,
CBEO058-5,51.481501395,-3.170650789,988,
CBEO058-5,51.481449536,-3.170621691,989,
CBEO058-5,51.481449536,-3.170621691,990,
CBEO058-5,51.481425295,-3.170608089,991,
CBEO058-5,51.481374795,-3.170581889,992,
CBEO058-5,51.481316195,-3.170562489,993,
CBEO058-5,51.481272395,-3.170556489,994,
CBEO058-5,51.481201895,-3.170557789,995,
CBEO058-5,51.481150295,-3.170569389,996,
CBEO058-5,51.481096595,-3.170593289,997,
CBEO058-5,51.481034295,-3.170631589,998,
CBEO058-5,51.481018095,-3.170641589,999,
CBEO058-5,51.480949995,-3.170703989,1000,
CBEO058-5,51.480761295,-3.170965489,1001,
CBEO058-5,51.480583395,-3.171232089,1002,
CBEO058-5,51.480541595,-3.171287189,1003,
CBEO058-5,51.480499695,-3.171342289,1004,
CBEO058-5,51.480456295,-3.171393289,1005,
CBEO058-5,51.480442195,-3.171409889,1006,
CBEO058-5,51.480390095,-3.171482689,1007,
CBEO058-5,51.480425595,-3.171516189,1008,
CBEO058-5,51.480497695,-3.171584489,1009,
CBEO058-5,51.480543595,-3.171630789,1010,
CBEO058-5,51.480601495,-3.171692589,1011,
CBEO058-5,51.480684595,-3.171742689,1012,
CBEO058-5,51.480773595,-3.171832189,1013,
CBEO058-5,51.481056695,-3.172112989,1014,
CBEO058-5,51.48107769,-3.172133867,1015,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534432495,-3.129661689,0,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534432495,-3.129661689,1,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534498495,-3.129727289,2,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534703195,-3.130065589,3,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534799395,-3.130299389,4,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534834595,-3.130441889,5,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534847595,-3.130578689,6,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534855995,-3.130660989,7,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534887895,-3.130751189,8,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534927995,-3.130805389,9,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534973395,-3.130835389,10,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535029695,-3.130841689,11,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535124295,-3.130900889,12,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535256795,-3.131058589,13,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535369995,-3.131335389,14,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535396395,-3.131419689,15,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535440895,-3.131561489,16,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535467395,-3.131645989,17,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535557895,-3.132085989,18,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535608095,-3.132573189,19,
CBEO058-5-1,51.53561485,-3.132628821,20,
CBEO058-5-1,51.53561485,-3.132628821,21,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535656695,-3.132973489,22,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535751195,-3.133417689,23,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535477195,-3.133614089,24,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535304295,-3.133754389,25,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535402095,-3.134108589,26,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535535795,-3.134452689,27,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535617595,-3.134720089,28,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535727272,-3.13518701,29,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535727272,-3.13518701,30,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535779295,-3.135408489,31,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535868495,-3.135787989,32,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535883595,-3.135836089,33,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535914995,-3.135915789,34,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535975795,-3.136038189,35,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536035895,-3.136133589,36,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536012995,-3.136172289,37,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535938095,-3.136300389,38,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535879695,-3.136415289,39,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535835195,-3.136524489,40,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535803195,-3.136630389,41,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535772895,-3.136745389,42,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535743995,-3.136906289,43,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535734295,-3.137008889,44,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535727795,-3.137147389,45,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535727895,-3.137248189,46,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535734595,-3.137339889,47,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535744995,-3.137438189,48,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535753795,-3.137504389,49,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535812295,-3.137776589,50,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535996495,-3.138157889,51,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536099195,-3.138371789,52,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536154395,-3.138501889,53,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536216795,-3.138675589,54,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536251595,-3.138785789,55,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536289595,-3.138916689,56,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536336795,-3.139094689,57,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536369195,-3.139241689,58,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536391695,-3.139349289,59,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536423895,-3.139544289,60,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536436229,-3.139641134,61,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536436229,-3.139641134,62,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536444195,-3.139703689,63,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536465195,-3.139921489,64,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536474295,-3.140072189,65,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536478795,-3.140208889,66,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536478895,-3.140291589,67,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536477395,-3.140331689,68,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536461395,-3.140385689,69,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536452395,-3.140443089,70,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536438995,-3.140507189,71,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536422395,-3.140614789,72,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536404495,-3.140644889,73,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536393995,-3.140682889,74,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536392295,-3.140724389,75,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536399395,-3.140764389,76,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536414595,-3.140797989,77,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536418995,-3.140950389,78,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536422295,-3.141020889,79,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536431595,-3.141073389,80,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536421195,-3.141187489,81,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536408295,-3.141316389,82,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536395395,-3.141437689,83,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536381295,-3.141539889,84,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536364095,-3.141649289,85,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536347095,-3.141738689,86,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536317095,-3.141865489,87,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536287595,-3.141973289,88,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536215195,-3.142201989,89,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536156895,-3.142384989,90,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536147844,-3.14241423,91,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536147844,-3.14241423,92,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536077895,-3.142640189,93,
CBEO058-5-1,51.536024695,-3.142812789,94,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535996395,-3.142915789,95,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535957395,-3.143065389,96,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535926395,-3.143199189,97,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535889095,-3.143389089,98,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535825795,-3.143706789,99,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535774395,-3.143978589,100,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535703995,-3.144343489,101,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535645295,-3.144639389,102,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535602995,-3.144613089,103,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535545895,-3.144615489,104,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535504595,-3.144645289,105,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535476795,-3.144686089,106,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535360495,-3.144645389,107,
CBEO058-5-1,51.535141895,-3.144446289,108,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534991395,-3.144273389,109,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534855895,-3.144083089,110,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534749695,-3.143899789,111,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534648595,-3.143699789,112,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534602462,-3.143594667,113,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534602462,-3.143594667,114,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534561395,-3.143501089,115,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534519895,-3.143381589,116,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534500895,-3.143278789,117,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534514795,-3.143187889,118,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534539395,-3.143158389,119,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534556495,-3.143117389,120,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534563995,-3.143069489,121,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534561095,-3.143020389,122,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534549095,-3.142977789,123,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534529395,-3.142943589,124,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534503895,-3.142921289,125,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534475295,-3.142912989,126,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534446495,-3.142919789,127,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534351495,-3.142681389,128,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534249095,-3.142500489,129,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534177395,-3.142377589,130,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534134968,-3.142313573,131,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534134968,-3.142313573,132,
CBEO058-5-1,51.534075595,-3.142223989,133,
CBEO058-5-1,51.533938495,-3.142036289,134,
CBEO058-5-1,51.533818895,-3.141892889,135,
CBEO058-5-1,51.533709395,-3.141772389,136,
CBEO058-5-1,51.533608395,-3.141676189,137,
CBEO058-5-1,51.533508395,-3.141588089,138,
CBEO058-5-1,51.533448095,-3.141532789,139,
CBEO058-5-1,51.533402295,-3.141482189,140,
CBEO058-5-1,51.533259895,-3.141234289,141,
CBEO058-5-1,51.533068395,-3.141277889,142,
CBEO058-5-1,51.532843295,-3.141281689,143,
CBEO058-5-1,51.532701433,-3.141289477,144,
CBEO058-5-1,51.532701433,-3.141289477,145,
CBEO058-5-1,51.532692095,-3.141289989,146,
CBEO058-5-1,51.532470095,-3.141241089,147,
CBEO058-5-1,51.532293195,-3.141173389,148,
CBEO058-5-1,51.532138395,-3.141093689,149,
CBEO058-5-1,51.531924395,-3.140960989,150,
CBEO058-5-1,51.531791695,-3.140862689,151,
CBEO058-5-1,51.531548395,-3.140697689,152,
CBEO058-5-1,51.531405695,-3.140581089,153,
CBEO058-5-1,51.531171495,-3.140378289,154,
CBEO058-5-1,51.531064095,-3.140300289,155,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530960395,-3.140262289,156,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530815695,-3.140220889,157,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530755595,-3.140204889,158,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530620695,-3.140170889,159,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530603095,-3.140127089,160,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530551995,-3.140107689,161,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530513695,-3.140093289,162,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530479595,-3.140137389,163,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530408995,-3.140128089,164,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530385795,-3.140041389,165,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530400095,-3.139954589,166,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530379095,-3.139903089,167,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530345695,-3.139821589,168,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530233695,-3.139547889,169,
CBEO058-5-1,51.530032495,-3.138994789,170,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529978895,-3.138960689,171,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529817795,-3.138619389,172,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529792395,-3.138566389,173,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529768595,-3.138515689,174,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529672795,-3.138333189,175,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529596688,-3.138201211,176,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529596688,-3.138201211,177,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529578395,-3.138169489,178,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529536595,-3.138041389,179,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529411195,-3.137825989,180,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529360195,-3.137780289,181,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529342395,-3.137769389,182,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529305195,-3.137746589,183,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529253895,-3.137772189,184,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529212095,-3.137750289,185,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529206695,-3.137689189,186,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529226995,-3.137593289,187,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529199495,-3.137515589,188,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529191195,-3.137493289,189,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529146095,-3.137423389,190,
CBEO058-5-1,51.529025195,-3.137278589,191,
CBEO058-5-1,51.528999095,-3.137247289,192,
CBEO058-5-1,51.528970395,-3.137263589,193,
CBEO058-5-1,51.528895395,-3.137162689,194,
CBEO058-5-1,51.528803495,-3.137039689,195,
CBEO058-5-1,51.528758595,-3.136991489,196,
CBEO058-5-1,51.528700495,-3.136934289,197,
CBEO058-5-1,51.528646195,-3.136889389,198,
CBEO058-5-1,51.528616695,-3.136865689,199,
CBEO058-5-1,51.528587095,-3.136841289,200,
CBEO058-5-1,51.528385995,-3.136690189,201,
CBEO058-5-1,51.528318495,-3.136643389,202,
CBEO058-5-1,51.528174195,-3.136549589,203,
CBEO058-5-1,51.528071795,-3.136492089,204,
CBEO058-5-1,51.527947195,-3.136427589,205,
CBEO058-5-1,51.527917252,-3.136413257,206,
CBEO058-5-1,51.527917252,-3.136413257,207,
CBEO058-5-1,51.527830195,-3.136371589,208,
CBEO058-5-1,51.527730795,-3.136332289,209,
CBEO058-5-1,51.527643295,-3.136301389,210,
CBEO058-5-1,51.527581395,-3.136284789,211,
CBEO058-5-1,51.527533895,-3.136270889,212,
CBEO058-5-1,51.527286195,-3.136216089,213,
CBEO058-5-1,51.527107295,-3.136188289,214,
CBEO058-5-1,51.526938195,-3.136182689,215,
CBEO058-5-1,51.526828095,-3.136187589,216,
CBEO058-5-1,51.526737195,-3.136197289,217,
CBEO058-5-1,51.526673795,-3.136209089,218,
CBEO058-5-1,51.526548095,-3.136228689,219,
CBEO058-5-1,51.526368795,-3.136260889,220,
CBEO058-5-1,51.526261495,-3.136290389,221,
CBEO058-5-1,51.526150695,-3.136332389,222,
CBEO058-5-1,51.526017595,-3.136384989,223,
CBEO058-5-1,51.525900195,-3.136439389,224,
CBEO058-5-1,51.525820895,-3.136481989,225,
CBEO058-5-1,51.525512195,-3.136663589,226,
CBEO058-5-1,51.525482495,-3.136692389,227,
CBEO058-5-1,51.52524716,-3.136893153,228,
CBEO058-5-1,51.52524716,-3.136893153,229,
CBEO058-5-1,51.525203395,-3.136930489,230,
CBEO058-5-1,51.525084195,-3.137047389,231,
CBEO058-5-1,51.524899895,-3.137236089,232,
CBEO058-5-1,51.524795595,-3.137340089,233,
CBEO058-5-1,51.524427995,-3.137715689,234,
CBEO058-5-1,51.524261095,-3.137884989,235,
CBEO058-5-1,51.524093095,-3.138072289,236,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523896395,-3.138345689,237,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523848277,-3.138424861,238,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523848277,-3.138424861,239,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523833795,-3.138448689,240,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523765095,-3.138567989,241,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523729295,-3.138631989,242,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523710095,-3.138666189,243,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523623795,-3.138838289,244,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523502095,-3.139157389,245,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523390295,-3.139486389,246,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523330195,-3.139657689,247,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523314595,-3.139701989,248,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523300495,-3.139741089,249,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523190595,-3.140046489,250,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523112495,-3.140239389,251,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523070795,-3.140326589,252,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523025895,-3.140409589,253,
CBEO058-5-1,51.523000395,-3.140440389,254,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522930495,-3.140520289,255,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522871395,-3.140558489,256,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522830195,-3.140531289,257,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522757595,-3.140558489,258,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522670695,-3.140562889,259,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522595895,-3.140552589,260,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522527795,-3.140516489,261,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522468595,-3.140463389,262,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522425195,-3.140398389,263,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522390195,-3.140315589,264,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522367895,-3.140229589,265,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522362795,-3.140112889,266,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522398995,-3.139901389,267,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522398595,-3.139848089,268,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522395795,-3.139760289,269,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522388595,-3.139668189,270,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522375195,-3.139578489,271,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522353895,-3.139484489,272,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522328895,-3.139414489,273,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522104595,-3.138759489,274,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522050095,-3.138642689,275,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521957795,-3.138516089,276,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521898295,-3.138468889,277,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521838695,-3.138436789,278,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521776895,-3.138407789,279,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521691495,-3.138382589,280,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521603195,-3.138390089,281,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521510395,-3.138413489,282,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521421695,-3.138483789,283,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521338995,-3.138565789,284,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521270195,-3.138705289,285,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521256095,-3.138733989,286,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521200695,-3.138914189,287,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521167095,-3.139053389,288,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521168195,-3.139253689,289,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521252795,-3.139611589,290,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521411495,-3.140135289,291,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521443595,-3.140235089,292,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521464995,-3.140288889,293,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521496495,-3.140349789,294,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521538495,-3.140423289,295,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521586295,-3.140488289,296,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521637595,-3.140537989,297,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521687295,-3.140576889,298,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521738995,-3.140691489,299,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521766095,-3.140761089,300,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521818095,-3.140900289,301,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521846695,-3.140986489,302,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521863495,-3.141043789,303,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521877495,-3.141111089,304,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521887895,-3.141167289,305,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521895695,-3.141226889,306,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521897495,-3.141304189,307,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521896695,-3.141374589,308,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521892295,-3.141441489,309,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521885195,-3.141496789,310,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521873295,-3.141555789,311,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521761695,-3.142095989,312,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521730527,-3.142243744,313,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521730527,-3.142243744,314,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521719295,-3.142296989,315,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521675595,-3.142514489,316,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521663495,-3.142576589,317,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521640595,-3.142684489,318,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521616695,-3.142764589,319,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521580495,-3.142937689,320,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521437895,-3.143600289,321,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521418595,-3.143702389,322,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521402395,-3.143792589,323,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521385095,-3.143925089,324,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521370495,-3.144070789,325,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521362295,-3.144189289,326,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521355795,-3.144303289,327,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521349995,-3.144416489,328,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521329695,-3.144499289,329,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521328895,-3.144628889,330,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521334895,-3.144760689,331,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521341495,-3.144870289,332,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521350295,-3.144993589,333,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521363095,-3.145115089,334,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521372795,-3.145202189,335,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521383095,-3.145264989,336,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521417795,-3.145422889,337,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521457395,-3.145596189,338,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521468995,-3.145655789,339,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521481195,-3.145719389,340,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521510195,-3.145856589,341,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521560305,-3.146052882,342,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521560305,-3.146052882,343,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521566995,-3.146079089,344,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521622195,-3.146300289,345,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521687295,-3.146543389,346,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521724395,-3.146667389,347,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521745195,-3.146745289,348,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521768795,-3.146881589,349,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522008695,-3.147727689,350,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522119395,-3.148125789,351,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522130095,-3.148162489,352,
CBEO058-5-1,51.522023195,-3.148233989,353,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521977695,-3.148261689,354,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521939095,-3.148277189,355,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521908295,-3.148289489,356,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521756495,-3.148404989,357,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521573295,-3.148568789,358,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521480795,-3.148664089,359,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521432495,-3.148719289,360,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521270795,-3.148912389,361,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521073395,-3.149147589,362,
CBEO058-5-1,51.521002795,-3.149278789,363,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520971095,-3.149324189,364,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520896595,-3.149444289,365,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520861395,-3.149503989,366,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520800495,-3.149628389,367,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520750695,-3.149754689,368,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520709995,-3.149876289,369,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520669695,-3.150031989,370,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520642595,-3.150162089,371,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520617395,-3.150308289,372,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520593195,-3.150508189,373,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520576195,-3.150728789,374,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520566295,-3.150945389,375,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520562695,-3.151112989,376,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520561593,-3.15119372,377,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520561593,-3.15119372,378,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520560895,-3.151244789,379,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520561695,-3.151487589,380,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520566595,-3.151798289,381,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520542995,-3.151949089,382,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520545095,-3.152126589,383,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520546395,-3.152180389,384,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520549395,-3.152309489,385,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520549995,-3.152521889,386,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520558795,-3.152654989,387,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520555195,-3.152754389,388,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520543195,-3.152940389,389,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520524795,-3.153121689,390,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520495595,-3.153339189,391,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520462695,-3.153548889,392,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520457295,-3.153582889,393,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520392795,-3.153565589,394,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520247495,-3.153526989,395,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520151395,-3.153507389,396,
CBEO058-5-1,51.520055895,-3.153489789,397,
CBEO058-5-1,51.519908995,-3.153471889,398,
CBEO058-5-1,51.519789395,-3.153461389,399,
CBEO058-5-1,51.519728695,-3.153461189,400,
CBEO058-5-1,51.519656195,-3.153463789,401,
CBEO058-5-1,51.519451395,-3.153487089,402,
CBEO058-5-1,51.519253195,-3.153512789,403,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518940718,-3.153555419,404,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518940718,-3.153555419,405,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518893295,-3.153561889,406,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518866095,-3.153565589,407,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518829595,-3.153570589,408,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518722795,-3.153582489,409,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518710295,-3.153337989,410,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518698495,-3.153087389,411,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518684395,-3.152767789,412,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518654995,-3.152282289,413,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518645395,-3.152037889,414,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518646595,-3.151996789,415,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518650995,-3.151657189,416,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518514395,-3.151628189,417,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518450995,-3.151614689,418,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518173695,-3.151555289,419,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518112095,-3.151542089,420,
CBEO058-5-1,51.518045595,-3.151527889,421,
CBEO058-5-1,51.517900795,-3.151496889,422,
CBEO058-5-1,51.517741495,-3.151468689,423,
CBEO058-5-1,51.517567243,-3.151437882,424,
CBEO058-5-1,51.517567243,-3.151437882,425,
CBEO058-5-1,51.517433795,-3.151414289,426,
CBEO058-5-1,51.517229795,-3.151378189,427,
CBEO058-5-1,51.517152095,-3.151364389,428,
CBEO058-5-1,51.517056195,-3.151345889,429,
CBEO058-5-1,51.516935295,-3.151336489,430,
CBEO058-5-1,51.516816295,-3.151339789,431,
CBEO058-5-1,51.516814195,-3.151339989,432,
CBEO058-5-1,51.516797795,-3.151341389,433,
CBEO058-5-1,51.516665595,-3.151352489,434,
CBEO058-5-1,51.516583195,-3.151368189,435,
CBEO058-5-1,51.516523495,-3.151382789,436,
CBEO058-5-1,51.516447095,-3.151401389,437,
CBEO058-5-1,51.516365495,-3.151428589,438,
CBEO058-5-1,51.516351995,-3.151433089,439,
CBEO058-5-1,51.516221295,-3.151514489,440,
CBEO058-5-1,51.516186595,-3.151534389,441,
CBEO058-5-1,51.516150995,-3.151547689,442,
CBEO058-5-1,51.516058195,-3.151588889,443,
CBEO058-5-1,51.515947095,-3.151664489,444,
CBEO058-5-1,51.515816895,-3.151762489,445,
CBEO058-5-1,51.515658995,-3.151893789,446,
CBEO058-5-1,51.515569395,-3.151968289,447,
CBEO058-5-1,51.51554265,-3.151990545,448,
CBEO058-5-1,51.51554265,-3.151990545,449,
CBEO058-5-1,51.515416895,-3.152095189,450,
CBEO058-5-1,51.515232595,-3.152249189,451,
CBEO058-5-1,51.514900995,-3.152524589,452,
CBEO058-5-1,51.514776895,-3.152629089,453,
CBEO058-5-1,51.514664595,-3.152713089,454,
CBEO058-5-1,51.514570895,-3.152787789,455,
CBEO058-5-1,51.514548695,-3.152801089,456,
CBEO058-5-1,51.514459995,-3.152854089,457,
CBEO058-5-1,51.514344795,-3.152912389,458,
CBEO058-5-1,51.513992195,-3.153093489,459,
CBEO058-5-1,51.513704655,-3.153235811,460,
CBEO058-5-1,51.513704655,-3.153235811,461,
CBEO058-5-1,51.513486295,-3.153343889,462,
CBEO058-5-1,51.513212595,-3.153460689,463,
CBEO058-5-1,51.513085595,-3.153524089,464,
CBEO058-5-1,51.512908095,-3.153632989,465,
CBEO058-5-1,51.512804995,-3.153680189,466,
CBEO058-5-1,51.512723095,-3.153707489,467,
CBEO058-5-1,51.512598195,-3.153742089,468,
CBEO058-5-1,51.512494295,-3.153765289,469,
CBEO058-5-1,51.512392095,-3.153781289,470,
CBEO058-5-1,51.512299095,-3.153785989,471,
CBEO058-5-1,51.512168495,-3.153782189,472,
CBEO058-5-1,51.512037695,-3.153768489,473,
CBEO058-5-1,51.511929395,-3.153751289,474,
CBEO058-5-1,51.511830195,-3.153712089,475,
CBEO058-5-1,51.511765395,-3.153722689,476,
CBEO058-5-1,51.511368895,-3.153647489,477,
CBEO058-5-1,51.511148295,-3.153590089,478,
CBEO058-5-1,51.511035295,-3.153570689,479,
CBEO058-5-1,51.510931995,-3.153553789,480,
CBEO058-5-1,51.510820595,-3.153527789,481,
CBEO058-5-1,51.510697395,-3.153490189,482,
CBEO058-5-1,51.510688695,-3.153486589,483,
CBEO058-5-1,51.510610295,-3.153454189,484,
CBEO058-5-1,51.510515395,-3.153405989,485,
CBEO058-5-1,51.510426295,-3.153348489,486,
CBEO058-5-1,51.510319895,-3.153273489,487,
CBEO058-5-1,51.510128495,-3.153119589,488,
CBEO058-5-1,51.510002895,-3.153023389,489,
CBEO058-5-1,51.509887795,-3.152930289,490,
CBEO058-5-1,51.509737678,-3.152806757,491,
CBEO058-5-1,51.509737678,-3.152806757,492,
CBEO058-5-1,51.509699195,-3.152775089,493,
CBEO058-5-1,51.509519095,-3.152631989,494,
CBEO058-5-1,51.509197995,-3.152386189,495,
CBEO058-5-1,51.509144595,-3.152348489,496,
CBEO058-5-1,51.509043895,-3.152285389,497,
CBEO058-5-1,51.508817695,-3.152161889,498,
CBEO058-5-1,51.508668995,-3.152095989,499,
CBEO058-5-1,51.508532795,-3.152050789,500,
CBEO058-5-1,51.508320395,-3.151997189,501,
CBEO058-5-1,51.508101595,-3.151939389,502,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507871895,-3.151910889,503,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507601195,-3.151848889,504,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507447695,-3.151808389,505,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507420195,-3.151716989,506,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507406795,-3.151665189,507,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507398495,-3.151608889,508,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507400895,-3.151509689,509,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507402195,-3.151453389,510,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507469695,-3.150959689,511,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507504488,-3.150706293,512,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507504488,-3.150706293,513,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507545995,-3.150403989,514,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507572095,-3.150146689,515,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507589195,-3.149896689,516,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507595595,-3.149738889,517,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507592095,-3.149582889,518,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507576495,-3.149454789,519,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507566595,-3.149379289,520,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507550895,-3.149275589,521,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507531295,-3.149149089,522,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507523695,-3.149081089,523,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507522195,-3.149008889,524,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507522895,-3.148927189,525,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507526495,-3.148873789,526,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507557395,-3.148684389,527,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507573495,-3.148577489,528,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507567395,-3.148467989,529,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507539695,-3.148367389,530,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507493495,-3.148286389,531,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507433495,-3.148233389,532,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507366195,-3.148214089,533,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507298495,-3.148230489,534,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507236295,-3.148282589,535,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507213195,-3.148321889,536,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507057895,-3.148450489,537,
CBEO058-5-1,51.507018495,-3.148473989,538,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506986395,-3.148484489,539,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506899195,-3.148543389,540,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506806795,-3.148569689,541,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506707695,-3.148604289,542,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506644195,-3.148631889,543,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506561495,-3.148676689,544,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506472395,-3.148736689,545,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506411995,-3.148789789,546,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506353995,-3.148847389,547,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506309795,-3.148900289,548,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506252095,-3.148979489,549,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506187795,-3.149081689,550,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506120995,-3.149205589,551,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506076595,-3.149302289,552,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506057705,-3.149344868,553,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506057705,-3.149344868,554,
CBEO058-5-1,51.506001395,-3.149471789,555,
CBEO058-5-1,51.505877495,-3.149758189,556,
CBEO058-5-1,51.505726795,-3.150103489,557,
CBEO058-5-1,51.505461195,-3.150713189,558,
CBEO058-5-1,51.505222595,-3.151253589,559,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504907995,-3.151969989,560,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504617495,-3.152639889,561,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504505895,-3.152878289,562,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504427395,-3.153057989,563,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504384695,-3.153156489,564,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504348295,-3.153241189,565,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504315495,-3.153330889,566,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504270895,-3.153465689,567,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504238395,-3.153579189,568,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504207895,-3.153704789,569,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504193495,-3.153763789,570,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504165995,-3.153896689,571,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504134395,-3.154079489,572,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504118395,-3.154198889,573,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504105895,-3.154315989,574,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504094795,-3.154468089,575,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504092095,-3.154505589,576,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504080695,-3.154710789,577,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504077282,-3.154778524,578,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504077282,-3.154778524,579,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504066695,-3.154988589,580,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504059895,-3.155142689,581,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504055695,-3.155246889,582,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504052495,-3.155323189,583,
CBEO058-5-1,51.504019495,-3.155865689,584,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503994695,-3.156221889,585,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503972895,-3.156582789,586,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503959495,-3.156925689,587,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503952195,-3.157216389,588,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503950695,-3.157538289,589,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503972795,-3.158051989,590,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503977095,-3.158203389,591,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503978195,-3.158346389,592,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503977595,-3.158470689,593,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503974695,-3.158636489,594,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503969295,-3.158799089,595,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503961195,-3.158915489,596,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503949595,-3.159048389,597,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503930895,-3.159193789,598,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503912295,-3.159311789,599,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503876795,-3.159485389,600,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503785595,-3.159848489,601,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503766595,-3.159928389,602,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503738995,-3.159967689,603,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503701495,-3.160111589,604,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503680395,-3.160176889,605,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503655995,-3.160224889,606,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503643095,-3.160250289,607,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503618695,-3.160280789,608,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503574995,-3.160335289,609,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503537595,-3.160386989,610,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503498795,-3.160338089,611,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503401295,-3.160237189,612,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503167095,-3.160013589,613,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503139833,-3.159987523,614,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503139833,-3.159987523,615,
CBEO058-5-1,51.503135195,-3.159983089,616,
CBEO058-5-1,51.502977395,-3.159832489,617,
CBEO058-5-1,51.502857895,-3.159718289,618,
CBEO058-5-1,51.502815195,-3.159677589,619,
CBEO058-5-1,51.502735195,-3.159601189,620,
CBEO058-5-1,51.502638595,-3.159512689,621,
CBEO058-5-1,51.502614695,-3.159490789,622,
CBEO058-5-1,51.502526395,-3.159422489,623,
CBEO058-5-1,51.502488595,-3.159402989,624,
CBEO058-5-1,51.502430795,-3.159373189,625,
CBEO058-5-1,51.502321795,-3.159342589,626,
CBEO058-5-1,51.502244795,-3.159335789,627,
CBEO058-5-1,51.502154595,-3.159340889,628,
CBEO058-5-1,51.501949195,-3.159382589,629,
CBEO058-5-1,51.501890495,-3.159397889,630,
CBEO058-5-1,51.501789695,-3.159433089,631,
CBEO058-5-1,51.501708595,-3.159468289,632,
CBEO058-5-1,51.501675895,-3.159487689,633,
CBEO058-5-1,51.501627795,-3.159520389,634,
CBEO058-5-1,51.501613095,-3.159530389,635,
CBEO058-5-1,51.501580095,-3.159560689,636,
CBEO058-5-1,51.501491895,-3.159641589,637,
CBEO058-5-1,51.501451995,-3.159681489,638,
CBEO058-5-1,51.501337295,-3.159795189,639,
CBEO058-5-1,51.501325395,-3.159807389,640,
CBEO058-5-1,51.501248695,-3.159886389,641,
CBEO058-5-1,51.500884595,-3.160259189,642,
CBEO058-5-1,51.500841695,-3.160303189,643,
CBEO058-5-1,51.500786295,-3.160360089,644,
CBEO058-5-1,51.500696995,-3.160451689,645,
CBEO058-5-1,51.500651795,-3.160498089,646,
CBEO058-5-1,51.500310495,-3.160842189,647,
CBEO058-5-1,51.500236095,-3.160917289,648,
CBEO058-5-1,51.500007895,-3.161118389,649,
CBEO058-5-1,51.499973795,-3.161148389,650,
CBEO058-5-1,51.499879195,-3.161231789,651,
CBEO058-5-1,51.499862195,-3.161244389,652,
CBEO058-5-1,51.499849095,-3.161255989,653,
CBEO058-5-1,51.499802195,-3.161295989,654,
CBEO058-5-1,51.499710895,-3.161377489,655,
CBEO058-5-1,51.499646895,-3.161456589,656,
CBEO058-5-1,51.499582095,-3.161519989,657,
CBEO058-5-1,51.499566895,-3.161533889,658,
CBEO058-5-1,51.499274704,-3.161813258,659,
CBEO058-5-1,51.499274704,-3.161813258,660,
CBEO058-5-1,51.499143095,-3.161939089,661,
CBEO058-5-1,51.499116995,-3.161963089,662,
CBEO058-5-1,51.499022295,-3.162058789,663,
CBEO058-5-1,51.498829795,-3.162254389,664,
CBEO058-5-1,51.498277495,-3.162806289,665,
CBEO058-5-1,51.497924895,-3.163156089,666,
CBEO058-5-1,51.497787295,-3.163292589,667,
CBEO058-5-1,51.497410495,-3.163666189,668,
CBEO058-5-1,51.497300195,-3.163776989,669,
CBEO058-5-1,51.497146595,-3.163927789,670,
CBEO058-5-1,51.496993395,-3.164084089,671,
CBEO058-5-1,51.496899295,-3.164181989,672,
CBEO058-5-1,51.496739195,-3.164328789,673,
CBEO058-5-1,51.496708756,-3.164359985,674,
CBEO058-5-1,51.496708756,-3.164359985,675,
CBEO058-5-1,51.496634595,-3.164435989,676,
CBEO058-5-1,51.496455695,-3.164610489,677,
CBEO058-5-1,51.496434095,-3.164635789,678,
CBEO058-5-1,51.496412195,-3.164657589,679,
CBEO058-5-1,51.496325195,-3.164760489,680,
CBEO058-5-1,51.496177495,-3.164823489,681,
CBEO058-5-1,51.496146095,-3.164844089,682,
CBEO058-5-1,51.495921095,-3.164976889,683,
CBEO058-5-1,51.495898595,-3.164976389,684,
CBEO058-5-1,51.495879695,-3.164962189,685,
CBEO058-5-1,51.495857895,-3.164918889,686,
CBEO058-5-1,51.495828195,-3.164880389,687,
CBEO058-5-1,51.495788095,-3.164853989,688,
CBEO058-5-1,51.495716332,-3.16480207,689,
CBEO058-5-1,51.495716332,-3.16480207,690,
CBEO058-5-1,51.495704195,-3.164793289,691,
CBEO058-5-1,51.495622795,-3.164787089,692,
CBEO058-5-1,51.495350495,-3.164615389,693,
CBEO058-5-1,51.495247395,-3.164542589,694,
CBEO058-5-1,51.495069695,-3.164371889,695,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494966495,-3.164248889,696,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494635395,-3.163756889,697,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494520195,-3.163585689,698,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494292295,-3.163246989,699,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494216095,-3.163147689,700,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494182395,-3.163125989,701,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494131995,-3.163150989,702,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494042695,-3.163192089,703,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494099895,-3.163472189,704,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494163895,-3.163863489,705,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494198095,-3.164154389,706,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494214295,-3.164501789,707,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494209895,-3.164770889,708,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494193395,-3.165038689,709,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494191095,-3.165058289,710,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494160995,-3.165314989,711,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494139995,-3.165441189,712,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494080295,-3.165748089,713,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494074495,-3.165778789,714,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494068695,-3.165809489,715,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494062595,-3.165843289,716,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494044995,-3.165931589,717,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494026895,-3.166012689,718,
CBEO058-5-1,51.494001095,-3.166124889,719,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493971595,-3.166252089,720,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493960495,-3.166301489,721,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493954195,-3.166329689,722,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493847795,-3.166807689,723,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,724,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493846604,-3.166813075,725,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493686195,-3.167538389,726,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493513095,-3.168245089,727,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493326095,-3.168943789,728,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493321695,-3.168960189,729,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493300995,-3.169034489,730,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493282495,-3.169098689,731,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493278995,-3.169110889,732,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493047195,-3.169911689,733,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,734,
CBEO058-5-1,51.493023786,-3.169991904,735,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492783895,-3.170813889,736,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492597895,-3.171439689,737,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492592695,-3.171458489,738,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492583795,-3.171490089,739,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492526095,-3.171672989,740,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492475895,-3.171851589,741,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492464995,-3.171887489,742,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492458295,-3.171912189,743,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492391495,-3.172149189,744,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492348795,-3.172277289,745,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492301395,-3.172398289,746,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492295095,-3.172413089,747,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492284395,-3.172438489,748,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492247495,-3.172491289,749,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492195295,-3.172558489,750,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492132495,-3.172607689,751,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492088495,-3.172629789,752,
CBEO058-5-1,51.492038995,-3.172641289,753,
CBEO058-5-1,51.491980595,-3.172646189,754,
CBEO058-5-1,51.491898795,-3.172625589,755,
CBEO058-5-1,51.491499695,-3.172496789,756,
CBEO058-5-1,51.491266495,-3.172422789,757,
CBEO058-5-1,51.490005995,-3.172012589,758,
CBEO058-5-1,51.48966433,-3.171900279,759,
CBEO058-5-1,51.48966433,-3.171900279,760,
CBEO058-5-1,51.489407295,-3.171815789,761,
CBEO058-5-1,51.489357295,-3.171801189,762,
CBEO058-5-1,51.489324895,-3.171790189,763,
CBEO058-5-1,51.489294595,-3.171779989,764,
CBEO058-5-1,51.489258895,-3.171767689,765,
CBEO058-5-1,51.489004095,-3.171681489,766,
CBEO058-5-1,51.488843395,-3.171626989,767,
CBEO058-5-1,51.488807895,-3.171607689,768,
CBEO058-5-1,51.488771295,-3.171578889,769,
CBEO058-5-1,51.488727795,-3.171538089,770,
CBEO058-5-1,51.488094995,-3.170754989,771,
CBEO058-5-1,51.487906395,-3.170521589,772,
CBEO058-5-1,51.487485295,-3.169976589,773,
CBEO058-5-1,51.487339395,-3.169816689,774,
CBEO058-5-1,51.487255295,-3.169740089,775,
CBEO058-5-1,51.487189395,-3.169682289,776,
CBEO058-5-1,51.487117795,-3.169645189,777,
CBEO058-5-1,51.487046195,-3.169625089,778,
CBEO058-5-1,51.486916595,-3.169603189,779,
CBEO058-5-1,51.486753995,-3.169600089,780,
CBEO058-5-1,51.486661995,-3.169619589,781,
CBEO058-5-1,51.486557495,-3.169654289,782,
CBEO058-5-1,51.486448995,-3.169714989,783,
CBEO058-5-1,51.486346995,-3.169780489,784,
CBEO058-5-1,51.486250295,-3.169847889,785,
CBEO058-5-1,51.486192795,-3.169890489,786,
CBEO058-5-1,51.486154495,-3.169926189,787,
CBEO058-5-1,51.486047695,-3.170034489,788,
CBEO058-5-1,51.486019295,-3.170056989,789,
CBEO058-5-1,51.485980395,-3.170081589,790,
CBEO058-5-1,51.485938095,-3.170103789,791,
CBEO058-5-1,51.485888495,-3.170120389,792,
CBEO058-5-1,51.485840095,-3.170129089,793,
CBEO058-5-1,51.485822595,-3.170127789,794,
CBEO058-5-1,51.485791495,-3.170123189,795,
CBEO058-5-1,51.485754495,-3.170104489,796,
CBEO058-5-1,51.485715195,-3.170072389,797,
CBEO058-5-1,51.485709062,-3.170066424,798,
CBEO058-5-1,51.485709062,-3.170066424,799,
CBEO058-5-1,51.485306895,-3.169675289,800,
CBEO058-5-1,51.484729795,-3.169103189,801,
CBEO058-5-1,51.484637895,-3.169011189,802,
CBEO058-5-1,51.484465295,-3.168840789,803,
CBEO058-5-1,51.484357397,-3.168734063,804,
CBEO058-5-1,51.484357397,-3.168734063,805,
CBEO058-5-1,51.484216895,-3.168595089,806,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483977995,-3.168354489,807,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483953595,-3.168330489,808,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483921195,-3.168298589,809,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483893195,-3.168269389,810,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483830795,-3.168087089,811,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483714395,-3.168020689,812,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483672995,-3.168132789,813,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483581895,-3.168352389,814,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,815,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483442813,-3.168684029,816,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483400095,-3.168785889,817,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483366395,-3.168872789,818,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483304595,-3.169025889,819,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483242195,-3.169201589,820,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483202695,-3.169330089,821,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483180395,-3.169401889,822,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483142795,-3.169545089,823,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483113595,-3.169684089,824,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483097295,-3.169782389,825,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483086895,-3.169850489,826,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483076695,-3.169938189,827,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483065195,-3.170059989,828,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483055195,-3.170248989,829,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483052195,-3.170432389,830,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483053195,-3.170539789,831,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483062595,-3.170753589,832,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483069795,-3.170839589,833,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483079795,-3.170939789,834,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483094795,-3.171051789,835,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483114095,-3.171172889,836,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483153095,-3.171353189,837,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483091395,-3.171396989,838,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483064295,-3.171352189,839,
CBEO058-5-1,51.483041095,-3.171331989,840,
CBEO058-5-1,51.482955695,-3.171359489,841,
CBEO058-5-1,51.482929295,-3.171357289,842,
CBEO058-5-1,51.482852795,-3.171352789,843,
CBEO058-5-1,51.482781395,-3.171362689,844,
CBEO058-5-1,51.482720595,-3.171333089,845,
CBEO058-5-1,51.482600395,-3.171267789,846,
CBEO058-5-1,51.482514495,-3.171217489,847,
CBEO058-5-1,51.482244595,-3.171066789,848,
CBEO058-5-1,51.482198595,-3.171040989,849,
CBEO058-5-1,51.482125895,-3.171000789,850,
CBEO058-5-1,51.482104095,-3.170988589,851,
CBEO058-5-1,51.482023295,-3.170947489,852,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481967895,-3.170918389,853,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481932595,-3.170899789,854,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481811795,-3.170834889,855,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481501395,-3.170650789,856,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481449536,-3.170621691,857,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481449536,-3.170621691,858,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481425295,-3.170608089,859,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481374795,-3.170581889,860,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481316195,-3.170562489,861,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481272395,-3.170556489,862,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481201895,-3.170557789,863,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481150295,-3.170569389,864,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481096595,-3.170593289,865,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481034295,-3.170631589,866,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481018095,-3.170641589,867,
CBEO058-5-1,51.480949995,-3.170703989,868,
CBEO058-5-1,51.480761295,-3.170965489,869,
CBEO058-5-1,51.480583395,-3.171232089,870,
CBEO058-5-1,51.480541595,-3.171287189,871,
CBEO058-5-1,51.480499695,-3.171342289,872,
CBEO058-5-1,51.480456295,-3.171393289,873,
CBEO058-5-1,51.480442195,-3.171409889,874,
CBEO058-5-1,51.480390095,-3.171482689,875,
CBEO058-5-1,51.480425595,-3.171516189,876,
CBEO058-5-1,51.480497695,-3.171584489,877,
CBEO058-5-1,51.480543595,-3.171630789,878,
CBEO058-5-1,51.480601495,-3.171692589,879,
CBEO058-5-1,51.480684595,-3.171742689,880,
CBEO058-5-1,51.480773595,-3.171832189,881,
CBEO058-5-1,51.481056695,-3.172112989,882,
CBEO058-5-1,51.48107769,-3.172133867,883,
CBEO057-8,51.534432495,-3.129661689,0,
CBEO057-8,51.534432495,-3.129661689,1,
CBEO057-8,51.534498495,-3.129727289,2,
CBEO057-8,51.534703195,-3.130065589,3,
CBEO057-8,51.534799395,-3.130299389,4,
CBEO057-8,51.534834595,-3.130441889,5,
CBEO057-8,51.534847595,-3.130578689,6,
CBEO057-8,51.534855995,-3.130660989,7,
CBEO057-8,51.534887895,-3.130751189,8,
CBEO057-8,51.534927995,-3.130805389,9,
CBEO057-8,51.534973395,-3.130835389,10,
CBEO057-8,51.535029695,-3.130841689,11,
CBEO057-8,51.535124295,-3.130900889,12,
CBEO057-8,51.535256795,-3.131058589,13,
CBEO057-8,51.535369995,-3.131335389,14,
CBEO057-8,51.535396395,-3.131419689,15,
CBEO057-8,51.535440895,-3.131561489,16,
CBEO057-8,51.535467395,-3.131645989,17,
CBEO057-8,51.535557895,-3.132085989,18,
CBEO057-8,51.535608095,-3.132573189,19,
CBEO057-8,51.53561485,-3.132628821,20,
CBEO057-8,51.53561485,-3.132628821,21,
CBEO057-8,51.535656695,-3.132973489,22,
CBEO057-8,51.535751195,-3.133417689,23,
CBEO057-8,51.535477195,-3.133614089,24,
CBEO057-8,51.535304295,-3.133754389,25,
CBEO057-8,51.535402095,-3.134108589,26,
CBEO057-8,51.535535795,-3.134452689,27,
CBEO057-8,51.535617595,-3.134720089,28,
CBEO057-8,51.535727272,-3.13518701,29,
CBEO057-8,51.535727272,-3.13518701,30,
CBEO057-8,51.535779295,-3.135408489,31,
CBEO057-8,51.535868495,-3.135787989,32,
CBEO057-8,51.535883595,-3.135836089,33,
CBEO057-8,51.535914995,-3.135915789,34,
CBEO057-8,51.535975795,-3.136038189,35,
CBEO057-8,51.536035895,-3.136133589,36,
CBEO057-8,51.536012995,-3.136172289,37,
CBEO057-8,51.535938095,-3.136300389,38,
CBEO057-8,51.535879695,-3.136415289,39,
CBEO057-8,51.535835195,-3.136524489,40,
CBEO057-8,51.535803195,-3.136630389,41,
CBEO057-8,51.535772895,-3.136745389,42,
CBEO057-8,51.535743995,-3.136906289,43,
CBEO057-8,51.535734295,-3.137008889,44,
CBEO057-8,51.535727795,-3.137147389,45,
CBEO057-8,51.535727895,-3.137248189,46,
CBEO057-8,51.535734595,-3.137339889,47,
CBEO057-8,51.535744995,-3.137438189,48,
CBEO057-8,51.535753795,-3.137504389,49,
CBEO057-8,51.535812295,-3.137776589,50,
CBEO057-8,51.535996495,-3.138157889,51,
CBEO057-8,51.536099195,-3.138371789,52,
CBEO057-8,51.536154395,-3.138501889,53,
CBEO057-8,51.536216795,-3.138675589,54,
CBEO057-8,51.536251595,-3.138785789,55,
CBEO057-8,51.536289595,-3.138916689,56,
CBEO057-8,51.536336795,-3.139094689,57,
CBEO057-8,51.536369195,-3.139241689,58,
CBEO057-8,51.536391695,-3.139349289,59,
CBEO057-8,51.536423895,-3.139544289,60,
CBEO057-8,51.536436229,-3.139641134,61,
CBEO057-8,51.536436229,-3.139641134,62,
CBEO057-8,51.536444195,-3.139703689,63,
CBEO057-8,51.536465195,-3.139921489,64,
CBEO057-8,51.536474295,-3.140072189,65,
CBEO057-8,51.536478795,-3.140208889,66,
CBEO057-8,51.536478895,-3.140291589,67,
CBEO057-8,51.536477395,-3.140331689,68,
CBEO057-8,51.536461395,-3.140385689,69,
CBEO057-8,51.536452395,-3.140443089,70,
CBEO057-8,51.536438995,-3.140507189,71,
CBEO057-8,51.536422395,-3.140614789,72,
CBEO057-8,51.536404495,-3.140644889,73,
CBEO057-8,51.536393995,-3.140682889,74,
CBEO057-8,51.536392295,-3.140724389,75,
CBEO057-8,51.536399395,-3.140764389,76,
CBEO057-8,51.536414595,-3.140797989,77,
CBEO057-8,51.536418995,-3.140950389,78,
CBEO057-8,51.536422295,-3.141020889,79,
CBEO057-8,51.536431595,-3.141073389,80,
CBEO057-8,51.536421195,-3.141187489,81,
CBEO057-8,51.536408295,-3.141316389,82,
CBEO057-8,51.536395395,-3.141437689,83,
CBEO057-8,51.536381295,-3.141539889,84,
CBEO057-8,51.536364095,-3.141649289,85,
CBEO057-8,51.536347095,-3.141738689,86,
CBEO057-8,51.536317095,-3.141865489,87,
CBEO057-8,51.536287595,-3.141973289,88,
CBEO057-8,51.536215195,-3.142201989,89,
CBEO057-8,51.536156895,-3.142384989,90,
CBEO057-8,51.536147844,-3.14241423,91,
CBEO057-8,51.536147844,-3.14241423,92,
CBEO057-8,51.536077895,-3.142640189,93,
CBEO057-8,51.536024695,-3.142812789,94,
CBEO057-8,51.535996395,-3.142915789,95,
CBEO057-8,51.535957395,-3.143065389,96,
CBEO057-8,51.535926395,-3.143199189,97,
CBEO057-8,51.535889095,-3.143389089,98,
CBEO057-8,51.535825795,-3.143706789,99,
CBEO057-8,51.535774395,-3.143978589,100,
CBEO057-8,51.535703995,-3.144343489,101,
CBEO057-8,51.535645295,-3.144639389,102,
CBEO057-8,51.535602995,-3.144613089,103,
CBEO057-8,51.535545895,-3.144615489,104,
CBEO057-8,51.535504595,-3.144645289,105,
CBEO057-8,51.535476795,-3.144686089,106,
CBEO057-8,51.535360495,-3.144645389,107,
CBEO057-8,51.535141895,-3.144446289,108,
CBEO057-8,51.534991395,-3.144273389,109,
CBEO057-8,51.534855895,-3.144083089,110,
CBEO057-8,51.534749695,-3.143899789,111,
CBEO057-8,51.534648595,-3.143699789,112,
CBEO057-8,51.534602462,-3.143594667,113,
CBEO057-8,51.534602462,-3.143594667,114,
CBEO057-8,51.534561395,-3.143501089,115,
CBEO057-8,51.534519895,-3.143381589,116,
CBEO057-8,51.534500895,-3.143278789,117,
CBEO057-8,51.534514795,-3.143187889,118,
CBEO057-8,51.534539395,-3.143158389,119,
CBEO057-8,51.534556495,-3.143117389,120,
CBEO057-8,51.534563995,-3.143069489,121,
CBEO057-8,51.534561095,-3.143020389,122,
CBEO057-8,51.534549095,-3.142977789,123,
CBEO057-8,51.534529395,-3.142943589,124,
CBEO057-8,51.534503895,-3.142921289,125,
CBEO057-8,51.534475295,-3.142912989,126,
CBEO057-8,51.534446495,-3.142919789,127,
CBEO057-8,51.534351495,-3.142681389,128,
CBEO057-8,51.534249095,-3.142500489,129,
CBEO057-8,51.534177395,-3.142377589,130,
CBEO057-8,51.534134968,-3.142313573,131,
CBEO057-8,51.534134968,-3.142313573,132,
CBEO057-8,51.534075595,-3.142223989,133,
CBEO057-8,51.533938495,-3.142036289,134,
CBEO057-8,51.533818895,-3.141892889,135,
CBEO057-8,51.533709395,-3.141772389,136,
CBEO057-8,51.533608395,-3.141676189,137,
CBEO057-8,51.533508395,-3.141588089,138,
CBEO057-8,51.533448095,-3.141532789,139,
CBEO057-8,51.533402295,-3.141482189,140,
CBEO057-8,51.533259895,-3.141234289,141,
CBEO057-8,51.533068395,-3.141277889,142,
CBEO057-8,51.532843295,-3.141281689,143,
CBEO057-8,51.532701433,-3.141289477,144,
CBEO057-8,51.532701433,-3.141289477,145,
CBEO057-8,51.532692095,-3.141289989,146,
CBEO057-8,51.532470095,-3.141241089,147,
CBEO057-8,51.532293195,-3.141173389,148,
CBEO057-8,51.532138395,-3.141093689,149,
CBEO057-8,51.531924395,-3.140960989,150,
CBEO057-8,51.531791695,-3.140862689,151,
CBEO057-8,51.531548395,-3.140697689,152,
CBEO057-8,51.531405695,-3.140581089,153,
CBEO057-8,51.531171495,-3.140378289,154,
CBEO057-8,51.531064095,-3.140300289,155,
CBEO057-8,51.530960395,-3.140262289,156,
CBEO057-8,51.530815695,-3.140220889,157,
CBEO057-8,51.530755595,-3.140204889,158,
CBEO057-8,51.530620695,-3.140170889,159,
CBEO057-8,51.530603095,-3.140127089,160,
CBEO057-8,51.530551995,-3.140107689,161,
CBEO057-8,51.530513695,-3.140093289,162,
CBEO057-8,51.530479595,-3.140137389,163,
CBEO057-8,51.530408995,-3.140128089,164,
CBEO057-8,51.530376995,-3.140213189,165,
CBEO057-8,51.530322195,-3.140245489,166,
CBEO057-8,51.530317795,-3.140417089,167,
CBEO057-8,51.530339595,-3.140535889,168,
CBEO057-8,51.530345795,-3.140651389,169,
CBEO057-8,51.530370895,-3.140922689,170,
CBEO057-8,51.530395195,-3.141166889,171,
CBEO057-8,51.530424595,-3.141543089,172,
CBEO057-8,51.53042866,-3.141658203,173,
CBEO057-8,51.53042866,-3.141658203,174,
CBEO057-8,51.530433595,-3.141797989,175,
CBEO057-8,51.530431995,-3.142113589,176,
CBEO057-8,51.530429795,-3.142189189,177,
CBEO057-8,51.530419495,-3.142541889,178,
CBEO057-8,51.530400195,-3.143205689,179,
CBEO057-8,51.530392195,-3.143593889,180,
CBEO057-8,51.530390895,-3.143654089,181,
CBEO057-8,51.530389195,-3.143719389,182,
CBEO057-8,51.530378495,-3.144124989,183,
CBEO057-8,51.530372995,-3.144331389,184,
CBEO057-8,51.530368398,-3.144494024,185,
CBEO057-8,51.530368398,-3.144494024,186,
CBEO057-8,51.530367095,-3.144540089,187,
CBEO057-8,51.530365695,-3.144590489,188,
CBEO057-8,51.530359795,-3.144791689,189,
CBEO057-8,51.530339595,-3.145603989,190,
CBEO057-8,51.530290595,-3.147620789,191,
CBEO057-8,51.530279195,-3.148001189,192,
CBEO057-8,51.530274913,-3.14818189,193,
CBEO057-8,51.530274913,-3.14818189,194,
CBEO057-8,51.530258895,-3.148857589,195,
CBEO057-8,51.530257195,-3.148927989,196,
CBEO057-8,51.530245695,-3.149350689,197,
CBEO057-8,51.530238295,-3.149555289,198,
CBEO057-8,51.530233395,-3.149797789,199,
CBEO057-8,51.530223595,-3.150147889,200,
CBEO057-8,51.530215795,-3.150451289,201,
CBEO057-8,51.530213795,-3.150619389,202,
CBEO057-8,51.530219295,-3.150761689,203,
CBEO057-8,51.530236095,-3.150928089,204,
CBEO057-8,51.530260395,-3.151103089,205,
CBEO057-8,51.530313195,-3.151397689,206,
CBEO057-8,51.530296995,-3.151453289,207,
CBEO057-8,51.530300195,-3.151502089,208,
CBEO057-8,51.530300995,-3.151539889,209,
CBEO057-8,51.530297895,-3.151572689,210,
CBEO057-8,51.530294495,-3.151598289,211,
CBEO057-8,51.530276995,-3.151681989,212,
CBEO057-8,51.530261895,-3.151700989,213,
CBEO057-8,51.530194695,-3.151742889,214,
CBEO057-8,51.530162095,-3.151759089,215,
CBEO057-8,51.530143795,-3.151765689,216,
CBEO057-8,51.530123895,-3.151771489,217,
CBEO057-8,51.530095295,-3.151773989,218,
CBEO057-8,51.530050395,-3.151809289,219,
CBEO057-8,51.529830295,-3.151830589,220,
CBEO057-8,51.529707895,-3.151842489,221,
CBEO057-8,51.529491795,-3.151863389,222,
CBEO057-8,51.529352295,-3.151880689,223,
CBEO057-8,51.529254795,-3.151898389,224,
CBEO057-8,51.529194701,-3.151910526,225,
CBEO057-8,51.529194701,-3.151910526,226,
CBEO057-8,51.529132495,-3.151923089,227,
CBEO057-8,51.529009995,-3.151955489,228,
CBEO057-8,51.528923995,-3.151989589,229,
CBEO057-8,51.528748695,-3.152073689,230,
CBEO057-8,51.528595995,-3.152162989,231,
CBEO057-8,51.528471695,-3.152254389,232,
CBEO057-8,51.528303295,-3.152381089,233,
CBEO057-8,51.528075095,-3.152567589,234,
CBEO057-8,51.527919295,-3.152688989,235,
CBEO057-8,51.527699995,-3.152860389,236,
CBEO057-8,51.527383695,-3.153106189,237,
CBEO057-8,51.527162995,-3.153277989,238,
CBEO057-8,51.526852695,-3.153522089,239,
CBEO057-8,51.526635895,-3.153682089,240,
CBEO057-8,51.526483995,-3.153809789,241,
CBEO057-8,51.526293195,-3.153956189,242,
CBEO057-8,51.526276962,-3.153968421,243,
CBEO057-8,51.526276962,-3.153968421,244,
CBEO057-8,51.526250595,-3.153988289,245,
CBEO057-8,51.526039995,-3.154154689,246,
CBEO057-8,51.525887295,-3.154270489,247,
CBEO057-8,51.525783695,-3.154352289,248,
CBEO057-8,51.525670495,-3.154428489,249,
CBEO057-8,51.525586095,-3.154480889,250,
CBEO057-8,51.525516495,-3.154513889,251,
CBEO057-8,51.525432995,-3.154555389,252,
CBEO057-8,51.525325495,-3.154598489,253,
CBEO057-8,51.525217695,-3.154640089,254,
CBEO057-8,51.525085195,-3.154676589,255,
CBEO057-8,51.524917295,-3.154710689,256,
CBEO057-8,51.524778795,-3.154727989,257,
CBEO057-8,51.524756495,-3.154730289,258,
CBEO057-8,51.524647295,-3.154733389,259,
CBEO057-8,51.524550095,-3.154732489,260,
CBEO057-8,51.524503895,-3.154729289,261,
CBEO057-8,51.524391595,-3.154721389,262,
CBEO057-8,51.524231495,-3.154691689,263,
CBEO057-8,51.524194965,-3.154681461,264,
CBEO057-8,51.524194965,-3.154681461,265,
CBEO057-8,51.524118995,-3.154660189,266,
CBEO057-8,51.523984195,-3.154614489,267,
CBEO057-8,51.523862395,-3.154559089,268,
CBEO057-8,51.523660895,-3.154467089,269,
CBEO057-8,51.523547095,-3.154413089,270,
CBEO057-8,51.523508495,-3.154396089,271,
CBEO057-8,51.523323995,-3.154309989,272,
CBEO057-8,51.523076195,-3.154193889,273,
CBEO057-8,51.522902195,-3.154111889,274,
CBEO057-8,51.522704695,-3.154020689,275,
CBEO057-8,51.522660795,-3.154002589,276,
CBEO057-8,51.522569995,-3.153972389,277,
CBEO057-8,51.522465395,-3.153939089,278,
CBEO057-8,51.522354395,-3.153906489,279,
CBEO057-8,51.522269495,-3.153885889,280,
CBEO057-8,51.522155395,-3.153860489,281,
CBEO057-8,51.522106295,-3.153851689,282,
CBEO057-8,51.521967295,-3.153833689,283,
CBEO057-8,51.521836695,-3.153821789,284,
CBEO057-8,51.521795495,-3.153822589,285,
CBEO057-8,51.521762895,-3.153823189,286,
CBEO057-8,51.521759395,-3.153796089,287,
CBEO057-8,51.521750395,-3.153772589,288,
CBEO057-8,51.521736995,-3.153755289,289,
CBEO057-8,51.521720695,-3.153746389,290,
CBEO057-8,51.521703495,-3.153746989,291,
CBEO057-8,51.521687395,-3.153756789,292,
CBEO057-8,51.521674395,-3.153774889,293,
CBEO057-8,51.521665995,-3.153798989,294,
CBEO057-8,51.521663095,-3.153826189,295,
CBEO057-8,51.521643695,-3.153824189,296,
CBEO057-8,51.521483895,-3.153807889,297,
CBEO057-8,51.521258395,-3.153789089,298,
CBEO057-8,51.521117695,-3.153726689,299,
CBEO057-8,51.520851695,-3.153661289,300,
CBEO057-8,51.520753695,-3.153635489,301,
CBEO057-8,51.520657395,-3.153611689,302,
CBEO057-8,51.520626595,-3.153628489,303,
CBEO057-8,51.520522795,-3.153600489,304,
CBEO057-8,51.520457295,-3.153582889,305,
CBEO057-8,51.520392795,-3.153565589,306,
CBEO057-8,51.520247495,-3.153526989,307,
CBEO057-8,51.520151395,-3.153507389,308,
CBEO057-8,51.520055895,-3.153489789,309,
CBEO057-8,51.519908995,-3.153471889,310,
CBEO057-8,51.519789395,-3.153461389,311,
CBEO057-8,51.519728695,-3.153461189,312,
CBEO057-8,51.519656195,-3.153463789,313,
CBEO057-8,51.519451395,-3.153487089,314,
CBEO057-8,51.519253195,-3.153512789,315,
CBEO057-8,51.518940718,-3.153555419,316,
CBEO057-8,51.518940718,-3.153555419,317,
CBEO057-8,51.518893295,-3.153561889,318,
CBEO057-8,51.518866095,-3.153565589,319,
CBEO057-8,51.518829595,-3.153570589,320,
CBEO057-8,51.518722795,-3.153582489,321,
CBEO057-8,51.518710295,-3.153337989,322,
CBEO057-8,51.518698495,-3.153087389,323,
CBEO057-8,51.518684395,-3.152767789,324,
CBEO057-8,51.518654995,-3.152282289,325,
CBEO057-8,51.518645395,-3.152037889,326,
CBEO057-8,51.518646595,-3.151996789,327,
CBEO057-8,51.518650995,-3.151657189,328,
CBEO057-8,51.518514395,-3.151628189,329,
CBEO057-8,51.518450995,-3.151614689,330,
CBEO057-8,51.518173695,-3.151555289,331,
CBEO057-8,51.518112095,-3.151542089,332,
CBEO057-8,51.518045595,-3.151527889,333,
CBEO057-8,51.517900795,-3.151496889,334,
CBEO057-8,51.517741495,-3.151468689,335,
CBEO057-8,51.517567243,-3.151437882,336,
CBEO057-8,51.517567243,-3.151437882,337,
CBEO057-8,51.517433795,-3.151414289,338,
CBEO057-8,51.517229795,-3.151378189,339,
CBEO057-8,51.517152095,-3.151364389,340,
CBEO057-8,51.517056195,-3.151345889,341,
CBEO057-8,51.516935295,-3.151336489,342,
CBEO057-8,51.516816295,-3.151339789,343,
CBEO057-8,51.516814195,-3.151339989,344,
CBEO057-8,51.516797795,-3.151341389,345,
CBEO057-8,51.516665595,-3.151352489,346,
CBEO057-8,51.516583195,-3.151368189,347,
CBEO057-8,51.516523495,-3.151382789,348,
CBEO057-8,51.516447095,-3.151401389,349,
CBEO057-8,51.516365495,-3.151428589,350,
CBEO057-8,51.516351995,-3.151433089,351,
CBEO057-8,51.516221295,-3.151514489,352,
CBEO057-8,51.516186595,-3.151534389,353,
CBEO057-8,51.516150995,-3.151547689,354,
CBEO057-8,51.516058195,-3.151588889,355,
CBEO057-8,51.515947095,-3.151664489,356,
CBEO057-8,51.515816895,-3.151762489,357,
CBEO057-8,51.515658995,-3.151893789,358,
CBEO057-8,51.515569395,-3.151968289,359,
CBEO057-8,51.51554265,-3.151990545,360,
CBEO057-8,51.51554265,-3.151990545,361,
CBEO057-8,51.515416895,-3.152095189,362,
CBEO057-8,51.515232595,-3.152249189,363,
CBEO057-8,51.514900995,-3.152524589,364,
CBEO057-8,51.514776895,-3.152629089,365,
CBEO057-8,51.514664595,-3.152713089,366,
CBEO057-8,51.514570895,-3.152787789,367,
CBEO057-8,51.514548695,-3.152801089,368,
CBEO057-8,51.514459995,-3.152854089,369,
CBEO057-8,51.514344795,-3.152912389,370,
CBEO057-8,51.513992195,-3.153093489,371,
CBEO057-8,51.513704655,-3.153235811,372,
CBEO057-8,51.513704655,-3.153235811,373,
CBEO057-8,51.513486295,-3.153343889,374,
CBEO057-8,51.513212595,-3.153460689,375,
CBEO057-8,51.513085595,-3.153524089,376,
CBEO057-8,51.512908095,-3.153632989,377,
CBEO057-8,51.512804995,-3.153680189,378,
CBEO057-8,51.512723095,-3.153707489,379,
CBEO057-8,51.512598195,-3.153742089,380,
CBEO057-8,51.512494295,-3.153765289,381,
CBEO057-8,51.512392095,-3.153781289,382,
CBEO057-8,51.512299095,-3.153785989,383,
CBEO057-8,51.512168495,-3.153782189,384,
CBEO057-8,51.512037695,-3.153768489,385,
CBEO057-8,51.511929395,-3.153751289,386,
CBEO057-8,51.511830195,-3.153712089,387,
CBEO057-8,51.511765395,-3.153722689,388,
CBEO057-8,51.511368895,-3.153647489,389,
CBEO057-8,51.511148295,-3.153590089,390,
CBEO057-8,51.511035295,-3.153570689,391,
CBEO057-8,51.510931995,-3.153553789,392,
CBEO057-8,51.510820595,-3.153527789,393,
CBEO057-8,51.510697395,-3.153490189,394,
CBEO057-8,51.510688695,-3.153486589,395,
CBEO057-8,51.510610295,-3.153454189,396,
CBEO057-8,51.510515395,-3.153405989,397,
CBEO057-8,51.510426295,-3.153348489,398,
CBEO057-8,51.510319895,-3.153273489,399,
CBEO057-8,51.510128495,-3.153119589,400,
CBEO057-8,51.510002895,-3.153023389,401,
CBEO057-8,51.509887795,-3.152930289,402,
CBEO057-8,51.509737678,-3.152806757,403,
CBEO057-8,51.509737678,-3.152806757,404,
CBEO057-8,51.509699195,-3.152775089,405,
CBEO057-8,51.509519095,-3.152631989,406,
CBEO057-8,51.509197995,-3.152386189,407,
CBEO057-8,51.509144595,-3.152348489,408,
CBEO057-8,51.509043895,-3.152285389,409,
CBEO057-8,51.508817695,-3.152161889,410,
CBEO057-8,51.508668995,-3.152095989,411,
CBEO057-8,51.508532795,-3.152050789,412,
CBEO057-8,51.508320395,-3.151997189,413,
CBEO057-8,51.508101595,-3.151939389,414,
CBEO057-8,51.507871895,-3.151910889,415,
CBEO057-8,51.507601195,-3.151848889,416,
CBEO057-8,51.507447695,-3.151808389,417,
CBEO057-8,51.507420195,-3.151716989,418,
CBEO057-8,51.507406795,-3.151665189,419,
CBEO057-8,51.507398495,-3.151608889,420,
CBEO057-8,51.507400895,-3.151509689,421,
CBEO057-8,51.507402195,-3.151453389,422,
CBEO057-8,51.507469695,-3.150959689,423,
CBEO057-8,51.507504488,-3.150706293,424,
CBEO057-8,51.507504488,-3.150706293,425,
CBEO057-8,51.507545995,-3.150403989,426,
CBEO057-8,51.507572095,-3.150146689,427,
CBEO057-8,51.507589195,-3.149896689,428,
CBEO057-8,51.507595595,-3.149738889,429,
CBEO057-8,51.507592095,-3.149582889,430,
CBEO057-8,51.507576495,-3.149454789,431,
CBEO057-8,51.507566595,-3.149379289,432,
CBEO057-8,51.507550895,-3.149275589,433,
CBEO057-8,51.507531295,-3.149149089,434,
CBEO057-8,51.507523695,-3.149081089,435,
CBEO057-8,51.507522195,-3.149008889,436,
CBEO057-8,51.507522895,-3.148927189,437,
CBEO057-8,51.507526495,-3.148873789,438,
CBEO057-8,51.507557395,-3.148684389,439,
CBEO057-8,51.507573495,-3.148577489,440,
CBEO057-8,51.507567395,-3.148467989,441,
CBEO057-8,51.507539695,-3.148367389,442,
CBEO057-8,51.507493495,-3.148286389,443,
CBEO057-8,51.507433495,-3.148233389,444,
CBEO057-8,51.507366195,-3.148214089,445,
CBEO057-8,51.507298495,-3.148230489,446,
CBEO057-8,51.507236295,-3.148282589,447,
CBEO057-8,51.507213195,-3.148321889,448,
CBEO057-8,51.507057895,-3.148450489,449,
CBEO057-8,51.507018495,-3.148473989,450,
CBEO057-8,51.506986395,-3.148484489,451,
CBEO057-8,51.506899195,-3.148543389,452,
CBEO057-8,51.506806795,-3.148569689,453,
CBEO057-8,51.506707695,-3.148604289,454,
CBEO057-8,51.506644195,-3.148631889,455,
CBEO057-8,51.506561495,-3.148676689,456,
CBEO057-8,51.506472395,-3.148736689,457,
CBEO057-8,51.506411995,-3.148789789,458,
CBEO057-8,51.506353995,-3.148847389,459,
CBEO057-8,51.506309795,-3.148900289,460,
CBEO057-8,51.506252095,-3.148979489,461,
CBEO057-8,51.506187795,-3.149081689,462,
CBEO057-8,51.506120995,-3.149205589,463,
CBEO057-8,51.506076595,-3.149302289,464,
CBEO057-8,51.506057705,-3.149344868,465,
CBEO057-8,51.506057705,-3.149344868,466,
CBEO057-8,51.506001395,-3.149471789,467,
CBEO057-8,51.505877495,-3.149758189,468,
CBEO057-8,51.505726795,-3.150103489,469,
CBEO057-8,51.505461195,-3.150713189,470,
CBEO057-8,51.505222595,-3.151253589,471,
CBEO057-8,51.504907995,-3.151969989,472,
CBEO057-8,51.504617495,-3.152639889,473,
CBEO057-8,51.504505895,-3.152878289,474,
CBEO057-8,51.504427395,-3.153057989,475,
CBEO057-8,51.504384695,-3.153156489,476,
CBEO057-8,51.504348295,-3.153241189,477,
CBEO057-8,51.504315495,-3.153330889,478,
CBEO057-8,51.504270895,-3.153465689,479,
CBEO057-8,51.504238395,-3.153579189,480,
CBEO057-8,51.504207895,-3.153704789,481,
CBEO057-8,51.504193495,-3.153763789,482,
CBEO057-8,51.504165995,-3.153896689,483,
CBEO057-8,51.504134395,-3.154079489,484,
CBEO057-8,51.504118395,-3.154198889,485,
CBEO057-8,51.504105895,-3.154315989,486,
CBEO057-8,51.504094795,-3.154468089,487,
CBEO057-8,51.504092095,-3.154505589,488,
CBEO057-8,51.504080695,-3.154710789,489,
CBEO057-8,51.504077282,-3.154778524,490,
CBEO057-8,51.504077282,-3.154778524,491,
CBEO057-8,51.504066695,-3.154988589,492,
CBEO057-8,51.504059895,-3.155142689,493,
CBEO057-8,51.504055695,-3.155246889,494,
CBEO057-8,51.504052495,-3.155323189,495,
CBEO057-8,51.504019495,-3.155865689,496,
CBEO057-8,51.503994695,-3.156221889,497,
CBEO057-8,51.503972895,-3.156582789,498,
CBEO057-8,51.503959495,-3.156925689,499,
CBEO057-8,51.503952195,-3.157216389,500,
CBEO057-8,51.503950695,-3.157538289,501,
CBEO057-8,51.503972795,-3.158051989,502,
CBEO057-8,51.503977095,-3.158203389,503,
CBEO057-8,51.503978195,-3.158346389,504,
CBEO057-8,51.503977595,-3.158470689,505,
CBEO057-8,51.503974695,-3.158636489,506,
CBEO057-8,51.503969295,-3.158799089,507,
CBEO057-8,51.503961195,-3.158915489,508,
CBEO057-8,51.503949595,-3.159048389,509,
CBEO057-8,51.503930895,-3.159193789,510,
CBEO057-8,51.503912295,-3.159311789,511,
CBEO057-8,51.503876795,-3.159485389,512,
CBEO057-8,51.503785595,-3.159848489,513,
CBEO057-8,51.503766595,-3.159928389,514,
CBEO057-8,51.503738995,-3.159967689,515,
CBEO057-8,51.503701495,-3.160111589,516,
CBEO057-8,51.503680395,-3.160176889,517,
CBEO057-8,51.503655995,-3.160224889,518,
CBEO057-8,51.503643095,-3.160250289,519,
CBEO057-8,51.503618695,-3.160280789,520,
CBEO057-8,51.503574995,-3.160335289,521,
CBEO057-8,51.503537595,-3.160386989,522,
CBEO057-8,51.503498795,-3.160338089,523,
CBEO057-8,51.503401295,-3.160237189,524,
CBEO057-8,51.503167095,-3.160013589,525,
CBEO057-8,51.503139833,-3.159987523,526,
CBEO057-8,51.503139833,-3.159987523,527,
CBEO057-8,51.503135195,-3.159983089,528,
CBEO057-8,51.502977395,-3.159832489,529,
CBEO057-8,51.502857895,-3.159718289,530,
CBEO057-8,51.502815195,-3.159677589,531,
CBEO057-8,51.502735195,-3.159601189,532,
CBEO057-8,51.502638595,-3.159512689,533,
CBEO057-8,51.502614695,-3.159490789,534,
CBEO057-8,51.502526395,-3.159422489,535,
CBEO057-8,51.502488595,-3.159402989,536,
CBEO057-8,51.502430795,-3.159373189,537,
CBEO057-8,51.502321795,-3.159342589,538,
CBEO057-8,51.502244795,-3.159335789,539,
CBEO057-8,51.502154595,-3.159340889,540,
CBEO057-8,51.501949195,-3.159382589,541,
CBEO057-8,51.501890495,-3.159397889,542,
CBEO057-8,51.501789695,-3.159433089,543,
CBEO057-8,51.501708595,-3.159468289,544,
CBEO057-8,51.501675895,-3.159487689,545,
CBEO057-8,51.501627795,-3.159520389,546,
CBEO057-8,51.501613095,-3.159530389,547,
CBEO057-8,51.501580095,-3.159560689,548,
CBEO057-8,51.501491895,-3.159641589,549,
CBEO057-8,51.501451995,-3.159681489,550,
CBEO057-8,51.501337295,-3.159795189,551,
CBEO057-8,51.501325395,-3.159807389,552,
CBEO057-8,51.501248695,-3.159886389,553,
CBEO057-8,51.500884595,-3.160259189,554,
CBEO057-8,51.500841695,-3.160303189,555,
CBEO057-8,51.500786295,-3.160360089,556,
CBEO057-8,51.500696995,-3.160451689,557,
CBEO057-8,51.500651795,-3.160498089,558,
CBEO057-8,51.500310495,-3.160842189,559,
CBEO057-8,51.500236095,-3.160917289,560,
CBEO057-8,51.500007895,-3.161118389,561,
CBEO057-8,51.499973795,-3.161148389,562,
CBEO057-8,51.499879195,-3.161231789,563,
CBEO057-8,51.499862195,-3.161244389,564,
CBEO057-8,51.499849095,-3.161255989,565,
CBEO057-8,51.499802195,-3.161295989,566,
CBEO057-8,51.499710895,-3.161377489,567,
CBEO057-8,51.499646895,-3.161456589,568,
CBEO057-8,51.499582095,-3.161519989,569,
CBEO057-8,51.499566895,-3.161533889,570,
CBEO057-8,51.499274704,-3.161813258,571,
CBEO057-8,51.499274704,-3.161813258,572,
CBEO057-8,51.499143095,-3.161939089,573,
CBEO057-8,51.499116995,-3.161963089,574,
CBEO057-8,51.499022295,-3.162058789,575,
CBEO057-8,51.498829795,-3.162254389,576,
CBEO057-8,51.498277495,-3.162806289,577,
CBEO057-8,51.497924895,-3.163156089,578,
CBEO057-8,51.497787295,-3.163292589,579,
CBEO057-8,51.497410495,-3.163666189,580,
CBEO057-8,51.497300195,-3.163776989,581,
CBEO057-8,51.497146595,-3.163927789,582,
CBEO057-8,51.496993395,-3.164084089,583,
CBEO057-8,51.496899295,-3.164181989,584,
CBEO057-8,51.496739195,-3.164328789,585,
CBEO057-8,51.496708756,-3.164359985,586,
CBEO057-8,51.496708756,-3.164359985,587,
CBEO057-8,51.496634595,-3.164435989,588,
CBEO057-8,51.496455695,-3.164610489,589,
CBEO057-8,51.496434095,-3.164635789,590,
CBEO057-8,51.496412195,-3.164657589,591,
CBEO057-8,51.496325195,-3.164760489,592,
CBEO057-8,51.496177495,-3.164823489,593,
CBEO057-8,51.496146095,-3.164844089,594,
CBEO057-8,51.495921095,-3.164976889,595,
CBEO057-8,51.495898595,-3.164976389,596,
CBEO057-8,51.495879695,-3.164962189,597,
CBEO057-8,51.495857895,-3.164918889,598,
CBEO057-8,51.495828195,-3.164880389,599,
CBEO057-8,51.495788095,-3.164853989,600,
CBEO057-8,51.495716332,-3.16480207,601,
CBEO057-8,51.495716332,-3.16480207,602,
CBEO057-8,51.495704195,-3.164793289,603,
CBEO057-8,51.495622795,-3.164787089,604,
CBEO057-8,51.495350495,-3.164615389,605,
CBEO057-8,51.495247395,-3.164542589,606,
CBEO057-8,51.495069695,-3.164371889,607,
CBEO057-8,51.494966495,-3.164248889,608,
CBEO057-8,51.494635395,-3.163756889,609,
CBEO057-8,51.494520195,-3.163585689,610,
CBEO057-8,51.494292295,-3.163246989,611,
CBEO057-8,51.494216095,-3.163147689,612,
CBEO057-8,51.494182395,-3.163125989,613,
CBEO057-8,51.494131995,-3.163150989,614,
CBEO057-8,51.494042695,-3.163192089,615,
CBEO057-8,51.494099895,-3.163472189,616,
CBEO057-8,51.494163895,-3.163863489,617,
CBEO057-8,51.494198095,-3.164154389,618,
CBEO057-8,51.494214295,-3.164501789,619,
CBEO057-8,51.494209895,-3.164770889,620,
CBEO057-8,51.494193395,-3.165038689,621,
CBEO057-8,51.494191095,-3.165058289,622,
CBEO057-8,51.494160995,-3.165314989,623,
CBEO057-8,51.494139995,-3.165441189,624,
CBEO057-8,51.494080295,-3.165748089,625,
CBEO057-8,51.494074495,-3.165778789,626,
CBEO057-8,51.494068695,-3.165809489,627,
CBEO057-8,51.494062595,-3.165843289,628,
CBEO057-8,51.494044995,-3.165931589,629,
CBEO057-8,51.494026895,-3.166012689,630,
CBEO057-8,51.494001095,-3.166124889,631,
CBEO057-8,51.493971595,-3.166252089,632,
CBEO057-8,51.493960495,-3.166301489,633,
CBEO057-8,51.493954195,-3.166329689,634,
CBEO057-8,51.493847795,-3.166807689,635,
CBEO057-8,51.493846604,-3.166813075,636,
CBEO057-8,51.493846604,-3.166813075,637,
CBEO057-8,51.493686195,-3.167538389,638,
CBEO057-8,51.493513095,-3.168245089,639,
CBEO057-8,51.493326095,-3.168943789,640,
CBEO057-8,51.493321695,-3.168960189,641,
CBEO057-8,51.493300995,-3.169034489,642,
CBEO057-8,51.493282495,-3.169098689,643,
CBEO057-8,51.493278995,-3.169110889,644,
CBEO057-8,51.493047195,-3.169911689,645,
CBEO057-8,51.493023786,-3.169991904,646,
CBEO057-8,51.493023786,-3.169991904,647,
CBEO057-8,51.492783895,-3.170813889,648,
CBEO057-8,51.492597895,-3.171439689,649,
CBEO057-8,51.492592695,-3.171458489,650,
CBEO057-8,51.492583795,-3.171490089,651,
CBEO057-8,51.492526095,-3.171672989,652,
CBEO057-8,51.492475895,-3.171851589,653,
CBEO057-8,51.492464995,-3.171887489,654,
CBEO057-8,51.492458295,-3.171912189,655,
CBEO057-8,51.492391495,-3.172149189,656,
CBEO057-8,51.492348795,-3.172277289,657,
CBEO057-8,51.492301395,-3.172398289,658,
CBEO057-8,51.492295095,-3.172413089,659,
CBEO057-8,51.492284395,-3.172438489,660,
CBEO057-8,51.492247495,-3.172491289,661,
CBEO057-8,51.492195295,-3.172558489,662,
CBEO057-8,51.492132495,-3.172607689,663,
CBEO057-8,51.492088495,-3.172629789,664,
CBEO057-8,51.492038995,-3.172641289,665,
CBEO057-8,51.491980595,-3.172646189,666,
CBEO057-8,51.491898795,-3.172625589,667,
CBEO057-8,51.491499695,-3.172496789,668,
CBEO057-8,51.491266495,-3.172422789,669,
CBEO057-8,51.490005995,-3.172012589,670,
CBEO057-8,51.48966433,-3.171900279,671,
CBEO057-8,51.48966433,-3.171900279,672,
CBEO057-8,51.489407295,-3.171815789,673,
CBEO057-8,51.489357295,-3.171801189,674,
CBEO057-8,51.489324895,-3.171790189,675,
CBEO057-8,51.489294595,-3.171779989,676,
CBEO057-8,51.489258895,-3.171767689,677,
CBEO057-8,51.489004095,-3.171681489,678,
CBEO057-8,51.488843395,-3.171626989,679,
CBEO057-8,51.488807895,-3.171607689,680,
CBEO057-8,51.488771295,-3.171578889,681,
CBEO057-8,51.488727795,-3.171538089,682,
CBEO057-8,51.488094995,-3.170754989,683,
CBEO057-8,51.487906395,-3.170521589,684,
CBEO057-8,51.487485295,-3.169976589,685,
CBEO057-8,51.487339395,-3.169816689,686,
CBEO057-8,51.487255295,-3.169740089,687,
CBEO057-8,51.487189395,-3.169682289,688,
CBEO057-8,51.487117795,-3.169645189,689,
CBEO057-8,51.487046195,-3.169625089,690,
CBEO057-8,51.486916595,-3.169603189,691,
CBEO057-8,51.486753995,-3.169600089,692,
CBEO057-8,51.486661995,-3.169619589,693,
CBEO057-8,51.486557495,-3.169654289,694,
CBEO057-8,51.486448995,-3.169714989,695,
CBEO057-8,51.486346995,-3.169780489,696,
CBEO057-8,51.486250295,-3.169847889,697,
CBEO057-8,51.486192795,-3.169890489,698,
CBEO057-8,51.486154495,-3.169926189,699,
CBEO057-8,51.486047695,-3.170034489,700,
CBEO057-8,51.486019295,-3.170056989,701,
CBEO057-8,51.485980395,-3.170081589,702,
CBEO057-8,51.485938095,-3.170103789,703,
CBEO057-8,51.485888495,-3.170120389,704,
CBEO057-8,51.485840095,-3.170129089,705,
CBEO057-8,51.485822595,-3.170127789,706,
CBEO057-8,51.485791495,-3.170123189,707,
CBEO057-8,51.485754495,-3.170104489,708,
CBEO057-8,51.485715195,-3.170072389,709,
CBEO057-8,51.485709062,-3.170066424,710,
CBEO057-8,51.485709062,-3.170066424,711,
CBEO057-8,51.485306895,-3.169675289,712,
CBEO057-8,51.484729795,-3.169103189,713,
CBEO057-8,51.484637895,-3.169011189,714,
CBEO057-8,51.484465295,-3.168840789,715,
CBEO057-8,51.484357397,-3.168734063,716,
CBEO057-8,51.484357397,-3.168734063,717,
CBEO057-8,51.484216895,-3.168595089,718,
CBEO057-8,51.483977995,-3.168354489,719,
CBEO057-8,51.483953595,-3.168330489,720,
CBEO057-8,51.483921195,-3.168298589,721,
CBEO057-8,51.483893195,-3.168269389,722,
CBEO057-8,51.483830795,-3.168087089,723,
CBEO057-8,51.483714395,-3.168020689,724,
CBEO057-8,51.483672995,-3.168132789,725,
CBEO057-8,51.483581895,-3.168352389,726,
CBEO057-8,51.483400095,-3.168785889,727,
CBEO057-8,51.483366395,-3.168872789,728,
CBEO057-8,51.483304595,-3.169025889,729,
CBEO057-8,51.483242195,-3.169201589,730,
CBEO057-8,51.483202695,-3.169330089,731,
CBEO057-8,51.483180395,-3.169401889,732,
CBEO057-8,51.483142795,-3.169545089,733,
CBEO057-8,51.483113595,-3.169684089,734,
CBEO057-8,51.483097295,-3.169782389,735,
CBEO057-8,51.483086895,-3.169850489,736,
CBEO057-8,51.483076695,-3.169938189,737,
CBEO057-8,51.483065195,-3.170059989,738,
CBEO057-8,51.483055195,-3.170248989,739,
CBEO057-8,51.483052195,-3.170432389,740,
CBEO057-8,51.483053195,-3.170539789,741,
CBEO057-8,51.483062595,-3.170753589,742,
CBEO057-8,51.483069795,-3.170839589,743,
CBEO057-8,51.483079795,-3.170939789,744,
CBEO057-8,51.483094795,-3.171051789,745,
CBEO057-8,51.483114095,-3.171172889,746,
CBEO057-8,51.483153095,-3.171353189,747,
CBEO057-8,51.483091395,-3.171396989,748,
CBEO057-8,51.483064295,-3.171352189,749,
CBEO057-8,51.483041095,-3.171331989,750,
CBEO057-8,51.482955695,-3.171359489,751,
CBEO057-8,51.482929295,-3.171357289,752,
CBEO057-8,51.482852795,-3.171352789,753,
CBEO057-8,51.482781395,-3.171362689,754,
CBEO057-8,51.482720595,-3.171333089,755,
CBEO057-8,51.482600395,-3.171267789,756,
CBEO057-8,51.482514495,-3.171217489,757,
CBEO057-8,51.482244595,-3.171066789,758,
CBEO057-8,51.482198595,-3.171040989,759,
CBEO057-8,51.482125895,-3.171000789,760,
CBEO057-8,51.482104095,-3.170988589,761,
CBEO057-8,51.482023295,-3.170947489,762,
CBEO057-8,51.481967895,-3.170918389,763,
CBEO057-8,51.481932595,-3.170899789,764,
CBEO057-8,51.481811795,-3.170834889,765,
CBEO057-8,51.481501395,-3.170650789,766,
CBEO057-8,51.481449536,-3.170621691,767,
CBEO057-8,51.481449536,-3.170621691,768,
CBEO057-8,51.481425295,-3.170608089,769,
CBEO057-8,51.481374795,-3.170581889,770,
CBEO057-8,51.481316195,-3.170562489,771,
CBEO057-8,51.481272395,-3.170556489,772,
CBEO057-8,51.481201895,-3.170557789,773,
CBEO057-8,51.481150295,-3.170569389,774,
CBEO057-8,51.481096595,-3.170593289,775,
CBEO057-8,51.481034295,-3.170631589,776,
CBEO057-8,51.481018095,-3.170641589,777,
CBEO057-8,51.480949995,-3.170703989,778,
CBEO057-8,51.480761295,-3.170965489,779,
CBEO057-8,51.480583395,-3.171232089,780,
CBEO057-8,51.480541595,-3.171287189,781,
CBEO057-8,51.480499695,-3.171342289,782,
CBEO057-8,51.480456295,-3.171393289,783,
CBEO057-8,51.480442195,-3.171409889,784,
CBEO057-8,51.480390095,-3.171482689,785,
CBEO057-8,51.480425595,-3.171516189,786,
CBEO057-8,51.480497695,-3.171584489,787,
CBEO057-8,51.480543595,-3.171630789,788,
CBEO057-8,51.480601495,-3.171692589,789,
CBEO057-8,51.480684595,-3.171742689,790,
CBEO057-8,51.480773595,-3.171832189,791,
CBEO057-8,51.481056695,-3.172112989,792,
CBEO057-8,51.48107769,-3.172133867,793,
CBEO058-6,51.534432495,-3.129661689,0,
CBEO058-6,51.534432495,-3.129661689,1,
CBEO058-6,51.534498495,-3.129727289,2,
CBEO058-6,51.534703195,-3.130065589,3,
CBEO058-6,51.534799395,-3.130299389,4,
CBEO058-6,51.534834595,-3.130441889,5,
CBEO058-6,51.534847595,-3.130578689,6,
CBEO058-6,51.534855995,-3.130660989,7,
CBEO058-6,51.534887895,-3.130751189,8,
CBEO058-6,51.534927995,-3.130805389,9,
CBEO058-6,51.534973395,-3.130835389,10,
CBEO058-6,51.535029695,-3.130841689,11,
CBEO058-6,51.535124295,-3.130900889,12,
CBEO058-6,51.535256795,-3.131058589,13,
CBEO058-6,51.535369995,-3.131335389,14,
CBEO058-6,51.535396395,-3.131419689,15,
CBEO058-6,51.535440895,-3.131561489,16,
CBEO058-6,51.535467395,-3.131645989,17,
CBEO058-6,51.535557895,-3.132085989,18,
CBEO058-6,51.535608095,-3.132573189,19,
CBEO058-6,51.53561485,-3.132628821,20,
CBEO058-6,51.53561485,-3.132628821,21,
CBEO058-6,51.535656695,-3.132973489,22,
CBEO058-6,51.535751195,-3.133417689,23,
CBEO058-6,51.535477195,-3.133614089,24,
CBEO058-6,51.535304295,-3.133754389,25,
CBEO058-6,51.535402095,-3.134108589,26,
CBEO058-6,51.535535795,-3.134452689,27,
CBEO058-6,51.535617595,-3.134720089,28,
CBEO058-6,51.535727272,-3.13518701,29,
CBEO058-6,51.535727272,-3.13518701,30,
CBEO058-6,51.535779295,-3.135408489,31,
CBEO058-6,51.535868495,-3.135787989,32,
CBEO058-6,51.535883595,-3.135836089,33,
CBEO058-6,51.535914995,-3.135915789,34,
CBEO058-6,51.535975795,-3.136038189,35,
CBEO058-6,51.536035895,-3.136133589,36,
CBEO058-6,51.536012995,-3.136172289,37,
CBEO058-6,51.535938095,-3.136300389,38,
CBEO058-6,51.535879695,-3.136415289,39,
CBEO058-6,51.535835195,-3.136524489,40,
CBEO058-6,51.535803195,-3.136630389,41,
CBEO058-6,51.535772895,-3.136745389,42,
CBEO058-6,51.535743995,-3.136906289,43,
CBEO058-6,51.535734295,-3.137008889,44,
CBEO058-6,51.535727795,-3.137147389,45,
CBEO058-6,51.535727895,-3.137248189,46,
CBEO058-6,51.535734595,-3.137339889,47,
CBEO058-6,51.535744995,-3.137438189,48,
CBEO058-6,51.535753795,-3.137504389,49,
CBEO058-6,51.535812295,-3.137776589,50,
CBEO058-6,51.535996495,-3.138157889,51,
CBEO058-6,51.536099195,-3.138371789,52,
CBEO058-6,51.536154395,-3.138501889,53,
CBEO058-6,51.536216795,-3.138675589,54,
CBEO058-6,51.536251595,-3.138785789,55,
CBEO058-6,51.536289595,-3.138916689,56,
CBEO058-6,51.536336795,-3.139094689,57,
CBEO058-6,51.536369195,-3.139241689,58,
CBEO058-6,51.536391695,-3.139349289,59,
CBEO058-6,51.536423895,-3.139544289,60,
CBEO058-6,51.536436229,-3.139641134,61,
CBEO058-6,51.536436229,-3.139641134,62,
CBEO058-6,51.536444195,-3.139703689,63,
CBEO058-6,51.536465195,-3.139921489,64,
CBEO058-6,51.536474295,-3.140072189,65,
CBEO058-6,51.536478795,-3.140208889,66,
CBEO058-6,51.536478895,-3.140291589,67,
CBEO058-6,51.536477395,-3.140331689,68,
CBEO058-6,51.536461395,-3.140385689,69,
CBEO058-6,51.536452395,-3.140443089,70,
CBEO058-6,51.536438995,-3.140507189,71,
CBEO058-6,51.536422395,-3.140614789,72,
CBEO058-6,51.536404495,-3.140644889,73,
CBEO058-6,51.536393995,-3.140682889,74,
CBEO058-6,51.536392295,-3.140724389,75,
CBEO058-6,51.536399395,-3.140764389,76,
CBEO058-6,51.536414595,-3.140797989,77,
CBEO058-6,51.536418995,-3.140950389,78,
CBEO058-6,51.536422295,-3.141020889,79,
CBEO058-6,51.536431595,-3.141073389,80,
CBEO058-6,51.536421195,-3.141187489,81,
CBEO058-6,51.536408295,-3.141316389,82,
CBEO058-6,51.536395395,-3.141437689,83,
CBEO058-6,51.536381295,-3.141539889,84,
CBEO058-6,51.536364095,-3.141649289,85,
CBEO058-6,51.536347095,-3.141738689,86,
CBEO058-6,51.536317095,-3.141865489,87,
CBEO058-6,51.536287595,-3.141973289,88,
CBEO058-6,51.536215195,-3.142201989,89,
CBEO058-6,51.536156895,-3.142384989,90,
CBEO058-6,51.536147844,-3.14241423,91,
CBEO058-6,51.536147844,-3.14241423,92,
CBEO058-6,51.536077895,-3.142640189,93,
CBEO058-6,51.536024695,-3.142812789,94,
CBEO058-6,51.535996395,-3.142915789,95,
CBEO058-6,51.535957395,-3.143065389,96,
CBEO058-6,51.535926395,-3.143199189,97,
CBEO058-6,51.535889095,-3.143389089,98,
CBEO058-6,51.535825795,-3.143706789,99,
CBEO058-6,51.535774395,-3.143978589,100,
CBEO058-6,51.535703995,-3.144343489,101,
CBEO058-6,51.535645295,-3.144639389,102,
CBEO058-6,51.535602995,-3.144613089,103,
CBEO058-6,51.535545895,-3.144615489,104,
CBEO058-6,51.535504595,-3.144645289,105,
CBEO058-6,51.535476795,-3.144686089,106,
CBEO058-6,51.535360495,-3.144645389,107,
CBEO058-6,51.535141895,-3.144446289,108,
CBEO058-6,51.534991395,-3.144273389,109,
CBEO058-6,51.534855895,-3.144083089,110,
CBEO058-6,51.534749695,-3.143899789,111,
CBEO058-6,51.534648595,-3.143699789,112,
CBEO058-6,51.534602462,-3.143594667,113,
CBEO058-6,51.534602462,-3.143594667,114,
CBEO058-6,51.534561395,-3.143501089,115,
CBEO058-6,51.534519895,-3.143381589,116,
CBEO058-6,51.534500895,-3.143278789,117,
CBEO058-6,51.534514795,-3.143187889,118,
CBEO058-6,51.534539395,-3.143158389,119,
CBEO058-6,51.534556495,-3.143117389,120,
CBEO058-6,51.534563995,-3.143069489,121,
CBEO058-6,51.534561095,-3.143020389,122,
CBEO058-6,51.534549095,-3.142977789,123,
CBEO058-6,51.534529395,-3.142943589,124,
CBEO058-6,51.534503895,-3.142921289,125,
CBEO058-6,51.534475295,-3.142912989,126,
CBEO058-6,51.534446495,-3.142919789,127,
CBEO058-6,51.534351495,-3.142681389,128,
CBEO058-6,51.534249095,-3.142500489,129,
CBEO058-6,51.534177395,-3.142377589,130,
CBEO058-6,51.534134968,-3.142313573,131,
CBEO058-6,51.534134968,-3.142313573,132,
CBEO058-6,51.534075595,-3.142223989,133,
CBEO058-6,51.533938495,-3.142036289,134,
CBEO058-6,51.533818895,-3.141892889,135,
CBEO058-6,51.533709395,-3.141772389,136,
CBEO058-6,51.533608395,-3.141676189,137,
CBEO058-6,51.533508395,-3.141588089,138,
CBEO058-6,51.533448095,-3.141532789,139,
CBEO058-6,51.533402295,-3.141482189,140,
CBEO058-6,51.533259895,-3.141234289,141,
CBEO058-6,51.533068395,-3.141277889,142,
CBEO058-6,51.532843295,-3.141281689,143,
CBEO058-6,51.532701433,-3.141289477,144,
CBEO058-6,51.532701433,-3.141289477,145,
CBEO058-6,51.532692095,-3.141289989,146,
CBEO058-6,51.532470095,-3.141241089,147,
CBEO058-6,51.532293195,-3.141173389,148,
CBEO058-6,51.532138395,-3.141093689,149,
CBEO058-6,51.531924395,-3.140960989,150,
CBEO058-6,51.531791695,-3.140862689,151,
CBEO058-6,51.531548395,-3.140697689,152,
CBEO058-6,51.531405695,-3.140581089,153,
CBEO058-6,51.531171495,-3.140378289,154,
CBEO058-6,51.531064095,-3.140300289,155,
CBEO058-6,51.530960395,-3.140262289,156,
CBEO058-6,51.530815695,-3.140220889,157,
CBEO058-6,51.530755595,-3.140204889,158,
CBEO058-6,51.530620695,-3.140170889,159,
CBEO058-6,51.530603095,-3.140127089,160,
CBEO058-6,51.530551995,-3.140107689,161,
CBEO058-6,51.530513695,-3.140093289,162,
CBEO058-6,51.530479595,-3.140137389,163,
CBEO058-6,51.530408995,-3.140128089,164,
CBEO058-6,51.530385795,-3.140041389,165,
CBEO058-6,51.530400095,-3.139954589,166,
CBEO058-6,51.530379095,-3.139903089,167,
CBEO058-6,51.530345695,-3.139821589,168,
CBEO058-6,51.530233695,-3.139547889,169,
CBEO058-6,51.530032495,-3.138994789,170,
CBEO058-6,51.529978895,-3.138960689,171,
CBEO058-6,51.529817795,-3.138619389,172,
CBEO058-6,51.529792395,-3.138566389,173,
CBEO058-6,51.529768595,-3.138515689,174,
CBEO058-6,51.529672795,-3.138333189,175,
CBEO058-6,51.529596688,-3.138201211,176,
CBEO058-6,51.529596688,-3.138201211,177,
CBEO058-6,51.529578395,-3.138169489,178,
CBEO058-6,51.529536595,-3.138041389,179,
CBEO058-6,51.529411195,-3.137825989,180,
CBEO058-6,51.529360195,-3.137780289,181,
CBEO058-6,51.529342395,-3.137769389,182,
CBEO058-6,51.529305195,-3.137746589,183,
CBEO058-6,51.529253895,-3.137772189,184,
CBEO058-6,51.529212095,-3.137750289,185,
CBEO058-6,51.529206695,-3.137689189,186,
CBEO058-6,51.529226995,-3.137593289,187,
CBEO058-6,51.529199495,-3.137515589,188,
CBEO058-6,51.529191195,-3.137493289,189,
CBEO058-6,51.529146095,-3.137423389,190,
CBEO058-6,51.529025195,-3.137278589,191,
CBEO058-6,51.528999095,-3.137247289,192,
CBEO058-6,51.528970395,-3.137263589,193,
CBEO058-6,51.528895395,-3.137162689,194,
CBEO058-6,51.528803495,-3.137039689,195,
CBEO058-6,51.528758595,-3.136991489,196,
CBEO058-6,51.528700495,-3.136934289,197,
CBEO058-6,51.528646195,-3.136889389,198,
CBEO058-6,51.528616695,-3.136865689,199,
CBEO058-6,51.528587095,-3.136841289,200,
CBEO058-6,51.528385995,-3.136690189,201,
CBEO058-6,51.528318495,-3.136643389,202,
CBEO058-6,51.528174195,-3.136549589,203,
CBEO058-6,51.528071795,-3.136492089,204,
CBEO058-6,51.527947195,-3.136427589,205,
CBEO058-6,51.527917252,-3.136413257,206,
CBEO058-6,51.527917252,-3.136413257,207,
CBEO058-6,51.527830195,-3.136371589,208,
CBEO058-6,51.527730795,-3.136332289,209,
CBEO058-6,51.527643295,-3.136301389,210,
CBEO058-6,51.527581395,-3.136284789,211,
CBEO058-6,51.527533895,-3.136270889,212,
CBEO058-6,51.527286195,-3.136216089,213,
CBEO058-6,51.527107295,-3.136188289,214,
CBEO058-6,51.526938195,-3.136182689,215,
CBEO058-6,51.526828095,-3.136187589,216,
CBEO058-6,51.526737195,-3.136197289,217,
CBEO058-6,51.526673795,-3.136209089,218,
CBEO058-6,51.526548095,-3.136228689,219,
CBEO058-6,51.526368795,-3.136260889,220,
CBEO058-6,51.526261495,-3.136290389,221,
CBEO058-6,51.526150695,-3.136332389,222,
CBEO058-6,51.526017595,-3.136384989,223,
CBEO058-6,51.525900195,-3.136439389,224,
CBEO058-6,51.525820895,-3.136481989,225,
CBEO058-6,51.525512195,-3.136663589,226,
CBEO058-6,51.525482495,-3.136692389,227,
CBEO058-6,51.52524716,-3.136893153,228,
CBEO058-6,51.52524716,-3.136893153,229,
CBEO058-6,51.525203395,-3.136930489,230,
CBEO058-6,51.525084195,-3.137047389,231,
CBEO058-6,51.524899895,-3.137236089,232,
CBEO058-6,51.524795595,-3.137340089,233,
CBEO058-6,51.524427995,-3.137715689,234,
CBEO058-6,51.524261095,-3.137884989,235,
CBEO058-6,51.524093095,-3.138072289,236,
CBEO058-6,51.523896395,-3.138345689,237,
CBEO058-6,51.523848277,-3.138424861,238,
CBEO058-6,51.523848277,-3.138424861,239,
CBEO058-6,51.523833795,-3.138448689,240,
CBEO058-6,51.523765095,-3.138567989,241,
CBEO058-6,51.523729295,-3.138631989,242,
CBEO058-6,51.523710095,-3.138666189,243,
CBEO058-6,51.523623795,-3.138838289,244,
CBEO058-6,51.523502095,-3.139157389,245,
CBEO058-6,51.523390295,-3.139486389,246,
CBEO058-6,51.523330195,-3.139657689,247,
CBEO058-6,51.523314595,-3.139701989,248,
CBEO058-6,51.523300495,-3.139741089,249,
CBEO058-6,51.523190595,-3.140046489,250,
CBEO058-6,51.523112495,-3.140239389,251,
CBEO058-6,51.523070795,-3.140326589,252,
CBEO058-6,51.523025895,-3.140409589,253,
CBEO058-6,51.523000395,-3.140440389,254,
CBEO058-6,51.522930495,-3.140520289,255,
CBEO058-6,51.522871395,-3.140558489,256,
CBEO058-6,51.522830195,-3.140531289,257,
CBEO058-6,51.522757595,-3.140558489,258,
CBEO058-6,51.522670695,-3.140562889,259,
CBEO058-6,51.522595895,-3.140552589,260,
CBEO058-6,51.522527795,-3.140516489,261,
CBEO058-6,51.522468595,-3.140463389,262,
CBEO058-6,51.522425195,-3.140398389,263,
CBEO058-6,51.522390195,-3.140315589,264,
CBEO058-6,51.522367895,-3.140229589,265,
CBEO058-6,51.522362795,-3.140112889,266,
CBEO058-6,51.522398995,-3.139901389,267,
CBEO058-6,51.522398595,-3.139848089,268,
CBEO058-6,51.522395795,-3.139760289,269,
CBEO058-6,51.522388595,-3.139668189,270,
CBEO058-6,51.522375195,-3.139578489,271,
CBEO058-6,51.522353895,-3.139484489,272,
CBEO058-6,51.522328895,-3.139414489,273,
CBEO058-6,51.522104595,-3.138759489,274,
CBEO058-6,51.522050095,-3.138642689,275,
CBEO058-6,51.521957795,-3.138516089,276,
CBEO058-6,51.521898295,-3.138468889,277,
CBEO058-6,51.521838695,-3.138436789,278,
CBEO058-6,51.521776895,-3.138407789,279,
CBEO058-6,51.521691495,-3.138382589,280,
CBEO058-6,51.521603195,-3.138390089,281,
CBEO058-6,51.521510395,-3.138413489,282,
CBEO058-6,51.521421695,-3.138483789,283,
CBEO058-6,51.521338995,-3.138565789,284,
CBEO058-6,51.521270195,-3.138705289,285,
CBEO058-6,51.521256095,-3.138733989,286,
CBEO058-6,51.521200695,-3.138914189,287,
CBEO058-6,51.521167095,-3.139053389,288,
CBEO058-6,51.521168195,-3.139253689,289,
CBEO058-6,51.521252795,-3.139611589,290,
CBEO058-6,51.521411495,-3.140135289,291,
CBEO058-6,51.521443595,-3.140235089,292,
CBEO058-6,51.521464995,-3.140288889,293,
CBEO058-6,51.521496495,-3.140349789,294,
CBEO058-6,51.521538495,-3.140423289,295,
CBEO058-6,51.521586295,-3.140488289,296,
CBEO058-6,51.521637595,-3.140537989,297,
CBEO058-6,51.521687295,-3.140576889,298,
CBEO058-6,51.521738995,-3.140691489,299,
CBEO058-6,51.521766095,-3.140761089,300,
CBEO058-6,51.521818095,-3.140900289,301,
CBEO058-6,51.521846695,-3.140986489,302,
CBEO058-6,51.521863495,-3.141043789,303,
CBEO058-6,51.521877495,-3.141111089,304,
CBEO058-6,51.521887895,-3.141167289,305,
CBEO058-6,51.521895695,-3.141226889,306,
CBEO058-6,51.521897495,-3.141304189,307,
CBEO058-6,51.521896695,-3.141374589,308,
CBEO058-6,51.521892295,-3.141441489,309,
CBEO058-6,51.521885195,-3.141496789,310,
CBEO058-6,51.521873295,-3.141555789,311,
CBEO058-6,51.521761695,-3.142095989,312,
CBEO058-6,51.521730527,-3.142243744,313,
CBEO058-6,51.521730527,-3.142243744,314,
CBEO058-6,51.521719295,-3.142296989,315,
CBEO058-6,51.521675595,-3.142514489,316,
CBEO058-6,51.521663495,-3.142576589,317,
CBEO058-6,51.521640595,-3.142684489,318,
CBEO058-6,51.521616695,-3.142764589,319,
CBEO058-6,51.521580495,-3.142937689,320,
CBEO058-6,51.521437895,-3.143600289,321,
CBEO058-6,51.521418595,-3.143702389,322,
CBEO058-6,51.521402395,-3.143792589,323,
CBEO058-6,51.521385095,-3.143925089,324,
CBEO058-6,51.521370495,-3.144070789,325,
CBEO058-6,51.521362295,-3.144189289,326,
CBEO058-6,51.521355795,-3.144303289,327,
CBEO058-6,51.521349995,-3.144416489,328,
CBEO058-6,51.521329695,-3.144499289,329,
CBEO058-6,51.521328895,-3.144628889,330,
CBEO058-6,51.521334895,-3.144760689,331,
CBEO058-6,51.521341495,-3.144870289,332,
CBEO058-6,51.521350295,-3.144993589,333,
CBEO058-6,51.521363095,-3.145115089,334,
CBEO058-6,51.521372795,-3.145202189,335,
CBEO058-6,51.521383095,-3.145264989,336,
CBEO058-6,51.521417795,-3.145422889,337,
CBEO058-6,51.521457395,-3.145596189,338,
CBEO058-6,51.521468995,-3.145655789,339,
CBEO058-6,51.521481195,-3.145719389,340,
CBEO058-6,51.521510195,-3.145856589,341,
CBEO058-6,51.521560305,-3.146052882,342,
CBEO058-6,51.521560305,-3.146052882,343,
CBEO058-6,51.521566995,-3.146079089,344,
CBEO058-6,51.521622195,-3.146300289,345,
CBEO058-6,51.521687295,-3.146543389,346,
CBEO058-6,51.521724395,-3.146667389,347,
CBEO058-6,51.521745195,-3.146745289,348,
CBEO058-6,51.521768795,-3.146881589,349,
CBEO058-6,51.522008695,-3.147727689,350,
CBEO058-6,51.522119395,-3.148125789,351,
CBEO058-6,51.522130095,-3.148162489,352,
CBEO058-6,51.522023195,-3.148233989,353,
CBEO058-6,51.521977695,-3.148261689,354,
CBEO058-6,51.521939095,-3.148277189,355,
CBEO058-6,51.521908295,-3.148289489,356,
CBEO058-6,51.521756495,-3.148404989,357,
CBEO058-6,51.521573295,-3.148568789,358,
CBEO058-6,51.521480795,-3.148664089,359,
CBEO058-6,51.521432495,-3.148719289,360,
CBEO058-6,51.521270795,-3.148912389,361,
CBEO058-6,51.521073395,-3.149147589,362,
CBEO058-6,51.521002795,-3.149278789,363,
CBEO058-6,51.520971095,-3.149324189,364,
CBEO058-6,51.520896595,-3.149444289,365,
CBEO058-6,51.520861395,-3.149503989,366,
CBEO058-6,51.520800495,-3.149628389,367,
CBEO058-6,51.520750695,-3.149754689,368,
CBEO058-6,51.520709995,-3.149876289,369,
CBEO058-6,51.520669695,-3.150031989,370,
CBEO058-6,51.520642595,-3.150162089,371,
CBEO058-6,51.520617395,-3.150308289,372,
CBEO058-6,51.520593195,-3.150508189,373,
CBEO058-6,51.520576195,-3.150728789,374,
CBEO058-6,51.520566295,-3.150945389,375,
CBEO058-6,51.520562695,-3.151112989,376,
CBEO058-6,51.520561593,-3.15119372,377,
CBEO058-6,51.520561593,-3.15119372,378,
CBEO058-6,51.520560895,-3.151244789,379,
CBEO058-6,51.520561695,-3.151487589,380,
CBEO058-6,51.520566595,-3.151798289,381,
CBEO058-6,51.520542995,-3.151949089,382,
CBEO058-6,51.520545095,-3.152126589,383,
CBEO058-6,51.520546395,-3.152180389,384,
CBEO058-6,51.520549395,-3.152309489,385,
CBEO058-6,51.520549995,-3.152521889,386,
CBEO058-6,51.520558795,-3.152654989,387,
CBEO058-6,51.520555195,-3.152754389,388,
CBEO058-6,51.520543195,-3.152940389,389,
CBEO058-6,51.520524795,-3.153121689,390,
CBEO058-6,51.520495595,-3.153339189,391,
CBEO058-6,51.520462695,-3.153548889,392,
CBEO058-6,51.520457295,-3.153582889,393,
CBEO058-6,51.520392795,-3.153565589,394,
CBEO058-6,51.520247495,-3.153526989,395,
CBEO058-6,51.520151395,-3.153507389,396,
CBEO058-6,51.520055895,-3.153489789,397,
CBEO058-6,51.519908995,-3.153471889,398,
CBEO058-6,51.519789395,-3.153461389,399,
CBEO058-6,51.519728695,-3.153461189,400,
CBEO058-6,51.519656195,-3.153463789,401,
CBEO058-6,51.519451395,-3.153487089,402,
CBEO058-6,51.519253195,-3.153512789,403,
CBEO058-6,51.518940718,-3.153555419,404,
CBEO058-6,51.518940718,-3.153555419,405,
CBEO058-6,51.518893295,-3.153561889,406,
CBEO058-6,51.518866095,-3.153565589,407,
CBEO058-6,51.518829595,-3.153570589,408,
CBEO058-6,51.518722795,-3.153582489,409,
CBEO058-6,51.518710295,-3.153337989,410,
CBEO058-6,51.518698495,-3.153087389,411,
CBEO058-6,51.518684395,-3.152767789,412,
CBEO058-6,51.518654995,-3.152282289,413,
CBEO058-6,51.518645395,-3.152037889,414,
CBEO058-6,51.518646595,-3.151996789,415,
CBEO058-6,51.518650995,-3.151657189,416,
CBEO058-6,51.518514395,-3.151628189,417,
CBEO058-6,51.518450995,-3.151614689,418,
CBEO058-6,51.518173695,-3.151555289,419,
CBEO058-6,51.518112095,-3.151542089,420,
CBEO058-6,51.518045595,-3.151527889,421,
CBEO058-6,51.517900795,-3.151496889,422,
CBEO058-6,51.517741495,-3.151468689,423,
CBEO058-6,51.517567243,-3.151437882,424,
CBEO058-6,51.517567243,-3.151437882,425,
CBEO058-6,51.517433795,-3.151414289,426,
CBEO058-6,51.517229795,-3.151378189,427,
CBEO058-6,51.517152095,-3.151364389,428,
CBEO058-6,51.517056195,-3.151345889,429,
CBEO058-6,51.516935295,-3.151336489,430,
CBEO058-6,51.516816295,-3.151339789,431,
CBEO058-6,51.516814195,-3.151339989,432,
CBEO058-6,51.516797795,-3.151341389,433,
CBEO058-6,51.516665595,-3.151352489,434,
CBEO058-6,51.516583195,-3.151368189,435,
CBEO058-6,51.516523495,-3.151382789,436,
CBEO058-6,51.516447095,-3.151401389,437,
CBEO058-6,51.516365495,-3.151428589,438,
CBEO058-6,51.516351995,-3.151433089,439,
CBEO058-6,51.516221295,-3.151514489,440,
CBEO058-6,51.516186595,-3.151534389,441,
CBEO058-6,51.516150995,-3.151547689,442,
CBEO058-6,51.516058195,-3.151588889,443,
CBEO058-6,51.515947095,-3.151664489,444,
CBEO058-6,51.515816895,-3.151762489,445,
CBEO058-6,51.515658995,-3.151893789,446,
CBEO058-6,51.515569395,-3.151968289,447,
CBEO058-6,51.51554265,-3.151990545,448,
CBEO058-6,51.51554265,-3.151990545,449,
CBEO058-6,51.515416895,-3.152095189,450,
CBEO058-6,51.515232595,-3.152249189,451,
CBEO058-6,51.514900995,-3.152524589,452,
CBEO058-6,51.514776895,-3.152629089,453,
CBEO058-6,51.514664595,-3.152713089,454,
CBEO058-6,51.514570895,-3.152787789,455,
CBEO058-6,51.514548695,-3.152801089,456,
CBEO058-6,51.514459995,-3.152854089,457,
CBEO058-6,51.514344795,-3.152912389,458,
CBEO058-6,51.513992195,-3.153093489,459,
CBEO058-6,51.513704655,-3.153235811,460,
CBEO058-6,51.513704655,-3.153235811,461,
CBEO058-6,51.513486295,-3.153343889,462,
CBEO058-6,51.513212595,-3.153460689,463,
CBEO058-6,51.513085595,-3.153524089,464,
CBEO058-6,51.512908095,-3.153632989,465,
CBEO058-6,51.512804995,-3.153680189,466,
CBEO058-6,51.512723095,-3.153707489,467,
CBEO058-6,51.512598195,-3.153742089,468,
CBEO058-6,51.512494295,-3.153765289,469,
CBEO058-6,51.512392095,-3.153781289,470,
CBEO058-6,51.512299095,-3.153785989,471,
CBEO058-6,51.512168495,-3.153782189,472,
CBEO058-6,51.512037695,-3.153768489,473,
CBEO058-6,51.511929395,-3.153751289,474,
CBEO058-6,51.511830195,-3.153712089,475,
CBEO058-6,51.511765395,-3.153722689,476,
CBEO058-6,51.511368895,-3.153647489,477,
CBEO058-6,51.511148295,-3.153590089,478,
CBEO058-6,51.511035295,-3.153570689,479,
CBEO058-6,51.510931995,-3.153553789,480,
CBEO058-6,51.510820595,-3.153527789,481,
CBEO058-6,51.510697395,-3.153490189,482,
CBEO058-6,51.510688695,-3.153486589,483,
CBEO058-6,51.510610295,-3.153454189,484,
CBEO058-6,51.510515395,-3.153405989,485,
CBEO058-6,51.510426295,-3.153348489,486,
CBEO058-6,51.510319895,-3.153273489,487,
CBEO058-6,51.510128495,-3.153119589,488,
CBEO058-6,51.510002895,-3.153023389,489,
CBEO058-6,51.509887795,-3.152930289,490,
CBEO058-6,51.509737678,-3.152806757,491,
CBEO058-6,51.509737678,-3.152806757,492,
CBEO058-6,51.509699195,-3.152775089,493,
CBEO058-6,51.509519095,-3.152631989,494,
CBEO058-6,51.509197995,-3.152386189,495,
CBEO058-6,51.509144595,-3.152348489,496,
CBEO058-6,51.509043895,-3.152285389,497,
CBEO058-6,51.508817695,-3.152161889,498,
CBEO058-6,51.508668995,-3.152095989,499,
CBEO058-6,51.508532795,-3.152050789,500,
CBEO058-6,51.508320395,-3.151997189,501,
CBEO058-6,51.508101595,-3.151939389,502,
CBEO058-6,51.507871895,-3.151910889,503,
CBEO058-6,51.507601195,-3.151848889,504,
CBEO058-6,51.507447695,-3.151808389,505,
CBEO058-6,51.507420195,-3.151716989,506,
CBEO058-6,51.507406795,-3.151665189,507,
CBEO058-6,51.507398495,-3.151608889,508,
CBEO058-6,51.507400895,-3.151509689,509,
CBEO058-6,51.507402195,-3.151453389,510,
CBEO058-6,51.507469695,-3.150959689,511,
CBEO058-6,51.507504488,-3.150706293,512,
CBEO058-6,51.507504488,-3.150706293,513,
CBEO058-6,51.507545995,-3.150403989,514,
CBEO058-6,51.507572095,-3.150146689,515,
CBEO058-6,51.507589195,-3.149896689,516,
CBEO058-6,51.507595595,-3.149738889,517,
CBEO058-6,51.507592095,-3.149582889,518,
CBEO058-6,51.507576495,-3.149454789,519,
CBEO058-6,51.507566595,-3.149379289,520,
CBEO058-6,51.507550895,-3.149275589,521,
CBEO058-6,51.507531295,-3.149149089,522,
CBEO058-6,51.507523695,-3.149081089,523,
CBEO058-6,51.507522195,-3.149008889,524,
CBEO058-6,51.507522895,-3.148927189,525,
CBEO058-6,51.507526495,-3.148873789,526,
CBEO058-6,51.507557395,-3.148684389,527,
CBEO058-6,51.507573495,-3.148577489,528,
CBEO058-6,51.507567395,-3.148467989,529,
CBEO058-6,51.507539695,-3.148367389,530,
CBEO058-6,51.507493495,-3.148286389,531,
CBEO058-6,51.507433495,-3.148233389,532,
CBEO058-6,51.507366195,-3.148214089,533,
CBEO058-6,51.507298495,-3.148230489,534,
CBEO058-6,51.507236295,-3.148282589,535,
CBEO058-6,51.507213195,-3.148321889,536,
CBEO058-6,51.507057895,-3.148450489,537,
CBEO058-6,51.507018495,-3.148473989,538,
CBEO058-6,51.506986395,-3.148484489,539,
CBEO058-6,51.506899195,-3.148543389,540,
CBEO058-6,51.506806795,-3.148569689,541,
CBEO058-6,51.506707695,-3.148604289,542,
CBEO058-6,51.506644195,-3.148631889,543,
CBEO058-6,51.506561495,-3.148676689,544,
CBEO058-6,51.506472395,-3.148736689,545,
CBEO058-6,51.506411995,-3.148789789,546,
CBEO058-6,51.506353995,-3.148847389,547,
CBEO058-6,51.506309795,-3.148900289,548,
CBEO058-6,51.506252095,-3.148979489,549,
CBEO058-6,51.506187795,-3.149081689,550,
CBEO058-6,51.506120995,-3.149205589,551,
CBEO058-6,51.506076595,-3.149302289,552,
CBEO058-6,51.506057705,-3.149344868,553,
CBEO058-6,51.506057705,-3.149344868,554,
CBEO058-6,51.506001395,-3.149471789,555,
CBEO058-6,51.505877495,-3.149758189,556,
CBEO058-6,51.505726795,-3.150103489,557,
CBEO058-6,51.505461195,-3.150713189,558,
CBEO058-6,51.505222595,-3.151253589,559,
CBEO058-6,51.504907995,-3.151969989,560,
CBEO058-6,51.504617495,-3.152639889,561,
CBEO058-6,51.504505895,-3.152878289,562,
CBEO058-6,51.504427395,-3.153057989,563,
CBEO058-6,51.504384695,-3.153156489,564,
CBEO058-6,51.504348295,-3.153241189,565,
CBEO058-6,51.504315495,-3.153330889,566,
CBEO058-6,51.504270895,-3.153465689,567,
CBEO058-6,51.504238395,-3.153579189,568,
CBEO058-6,51.504207895,-3.153704789,569,
CBEO058-6,51.504193495,-3.153763789,570,
CBEO058-6,51.504165995,-3.153896689,571,
CBEO058-6,51.504134395,-3.154079489,572,
CBEO058-6,51.504118395,-3.154198889,573,
CBEO058-6,51.504105895,-3.154315989,574,
CBEO058-6,51.504094795,-3.154468089,575,
CBEO058-6,51.504092095,-3.154505589,576,
CBEO058-6,51.504080695,-3.154710789,577,
CBEO058-6,51.504077282,-3.154778524,578,
CBEO058-6,51.504077282,-3.154778524,579,
CBEO058-6,51.504066695,-3.154988589,580,
CBEO058-6,51.504059895,-3.155142689,581,
CBEO058-6,51.504055695,-3.155246889,582,
CBEO058-6,51.504052495,-3.155323189,583,
CBEO058-6,51.504019495,-3.155865689,584,
CBEO058-6,51.503994695,-3.156221889,585,
CBEO058-6,51.503972895,-3.156582789,586,
CBEO058-6,51.503959495,-3.156925689,587,
CBEO058-6,51.503952195,-3.157216389,588,
CBEO058-6,51.503950695,-3.157538289,589,
CBEO058-6,51.503972795,-3.158051989,590,
CBEO058-6,51.503977095,-3.158203389,591,
CBEO058-6,51.503978195,-3.158346389,592,
CBEO058-6,51.503977595,-3.158470689,593,
CBEO058-6,51.503974695,-3.158636489,594,
CBEO058-6,51.503969295,-3.158799089,595,
CBEO058-6,51.503961195,-3.158915489,596,
CBEO058-6,51.503949595,-3.159048389,597,
CBEO058-6,51.503930895,-3.159193789,598,
CBEO058-6,51.503912295,-3.159311789,599,
CBEO058-6,51.503876795,-3.159485389,600,
CBEO058-6,51.503785595,-3.159848489,601,
CBEO058-6,51.503766595,-3.159928389,602,
CBEO058-6,51.503738995,-3.159967689,603,
CBEO058-6,51.503701495,-3.160111589,604,
CBEO058-6,51.503680395,-3.160176889,605,
CBEO058-6,51.503655995,-3.160224889,606,
CBEO058-6,51.503643095,-3.160250289,607,
CBEO058-6,51.503618695,-3.160280789,608,
CBEO058-6,51.503574995,-3.160335289,609,
CBEO058-6,51.503537595,-3.160386989,610,
CBEO058-6,51.503498795,-3.160338089,611,
CBEO058-6,51.503401295,-3.160237189,612,
CBEO058-6,51.503167095,-3.160013589,613,
CBEO058-6,51.503139833,-3.159987523,614,
CBEO058-6,51.503139833,-3.159987523,615,
CBEO058-6,51.503135195,-3.159983089,616,
CBEO058-6,51.502977395,-3.159832489,617,
CBEO058-6,51.502857895,-3.159718289,618,
CBEO058-6,51.502815195,-3.159677589,619,
CBEO058-6,51.502735195,-3.159601189,620,
CBEO058-6,51.502638595,-3.159512689,621,
CBEO058-6,51.502614695,-3.159490789,622,
CBEO058-6,51.502526395,-3.159422489,623,
CBEO058-6,51.502488595,-3.159402989,624,
CBEO058-6,51.502430795,-3.159373189,625,
CBEO058-6,51.502321795,-3.159342589,626,
CBEO058-6,51.502244795,-3.159335789,627,
CBEO058-6,51.502154595,-3.159340889,628,
CBEO058-6,51.501949195,-3.159382589,629,
CBEO058-6,51.501890495,-3.159397889,630,
CBEO058-6,51.501789695,-3.159433089,631,
CBEO058-6,51.501708595,-3.159468289,632,
CBEO058-6,51.501675895,-3.159487689,633,
CBEO058-6,51.501627795,-3.159520389,634,
CBEO058-6,51.501613095,-3.159530389,635,
CBEO058-6,51.501580095,-3.159560689,636,
CBEO058-6,51.501491895,-3.159641589,637,
CBEO058-6,51.501451995,-3.159681489,638,
CBEO058-6,51.501337295,-3.159795189,639,
CBEO058-6,51.501325395,-3.159807389,640,
CBEO058-6,51.501248695,-3.159886389,641,
CBEO058-6,51.500884595,-3.160259189,642,
CBEO058-6,51.500841695,-3.160303189,643,
CBEO058-6,51.500786295,-3.160360089,644,
CBEO058-6,51.500696995,-3.160451689,645,
CBEO058-6,51.500651795,-3.160498089,646,
CBEO058-6,51.500310495,-3.160842189,647,
CBEO058-6,51.500236095,-3.160917289,648,
CBEO058-6,51.500007895,-3.161118389,649,
CBEO058-6,51.499973795,-3.161148389,650,
CBEO058-6,51.499879195,-3.161231789,651,
CBEO058-6,51.499862195,-3.161244389,652,
CBEO058-6,51.499849095,-3.161255989,653,
CBEO058-6,51.499802195,-3.161295989,654,
CBEO058-6,51.499710895,-3.161377489,655,
CBEO058-6,51.499646895,-3.161456589,656,
CBEO058-6,51.499582095,-3.161519989,657,
CBEO058-6,51.499566895,-3.161533889,658,
CBEO058-6,51.499274704,-3.161813258,659,
CBEO058-6,51.499274704,-3.161813258,660,
CBEO058-6,51.499143095,-3.161939089,661,
CBEO058-6,51.499116995,-3.161963089,662,
CBEO058-6,51.499022295,-3.162058789,663,
CBEO058-6,51.498829795,-3.162254389,664,
CBEO058-6,51.498277495,-3.162806289,665,
CBEO058-6,51.497924895,-3.163156089,666,
CBEO058-6,51.497787295,-3.163292589,667,
CBEO058-6,51.497410495,-3.163666189,668,
CBEO058-6,51.497300195,-3.163776989,669,
CBEO058-6,51.497146595,-3.163927789,670,
CBEO058-6,51.496993395,-3.164084089,671,
CBEO058-6,51.496899295,-3.164181989,672,
CBEO058-6,51.496739195,-3.164328789,673,
CBEO058-6,51.496708756,-3.164359985,674,
CBEO058-6,51.496708756,-3.164359985,675,
CBEO058-6,51.496634595,-3.164435989,676,
CBEO058-6,51.496455695,-3.164610489,677,
CBEO058-6,51.496434095,-3.164635789,678,
CBEO058-6,51.496412195,-3.164657589,679,
CBEO058-6,51.496325195,-3.164760489,680,
CBEO058-6,51.496177495,-3.164823489,681,
CBEO058-6,51.496146095,-3.164844089,682,
CBEO058-6,51.495921095,-3.164976889,683,
CBEO058-6,51.495898595,-3.164976389,684,
CBEO058-6,51.495879695,-3.164962189,685,
CBEO058-6,51.495857895,-3.164918889,686,
CBEO058-6,51.495828195,-3.164880389,687,
CBEO058-6,51.495788095,-3.164853989,688,
CBEO058-6,51.495716332,-3.16480207,689,
CBEO058-6,51.495716332,-3.16480207,690,
CBEO058-6,51.495704195,-3.164793289,691,
CBEO058-6,51.495622795,-3.164787089,692,
CBEO058-6,51.495350495,-3.164615389,693,
CBEO058-6,51.495247395,-3.164542589,694,
CBEO058-6,51.495069695,-3.164371889,695,
CBEO058-6,51.494966495,-3.164248889,696,
CBEO058-6,51.494635395,-3.163756889,697,
CBEO058-6,51.494520195,-3.163585689,698,
CBEO058-6,51.494292295,-3.163246989,699,
CBEO058-6,51.494216095,-3.163147689,700,
CBEO058-6,51.494182395,-3.163125989,701,
CBEO058-6,51.494131995,-3.163150989,702,
CBEO058-6,51.494042695,-3.163192089,703,
CBEO058-6,51.494099895,-3.163472189,704,
CBEO058-6,51.494163895,-3.163863489,705,
CBEO058-6,51.494198095,-3.164154389,706,
CBEO058-6,51.494214295,-3.164501789,707,
CBEO058-6,51.494209895,-3.164770889,708,
CBEO058-6,51.494193395,-3.165038689,709,
CBEO058-6,51.494191095,-3.165058289,710,
CBEO058-6,51.494160995,-3.165314989,711,
CBEO058-6,51.494139995,-3.165441189,712,
CBEO058-6,51.494080295,-3.165748089,713,
CBEO058-6,51.494074495,-3.165778789,714,
CBEO058-6,51.494068695,-3.165809489,715,
CBEO058-6,51.494062595,-3.165843289,716,
CBEO058-6,51.494044995,-3.165931589,717,
CBEO058-6,51.494026895,-3.166012689,718,
CBEO058-6,51.494001095,-3.166124889,719,
CBEO058-6,51.493971595,-3.166252089,720,
CBEO058-6,51.493960495,-3.166301489,721,
CBEO058-6,51.493954195,-3.166329689,722,
CBEO058-6,51.493847795,-3.166807689,723,
CBEO058-6,51.493846604,-3.166813075,724,
CBEO058-6,51.493846604,-3.166813075,725,
CBEO058-6,51.493686195,-3.167538389,726,
CBEO058-6,51.493513095,-3.168245089,727,
CBEO058-6,51.493326095,-3.168943789,728,
CBEO058-6,51.493321695,-3.168960189,729,
CBEO058-6,51.493300995,-3.169034489,730,
CBEO058-6,51.493282495,-3.169098689,731,
CBEO058-6,51.493278995,-3.169110889,732,
CBEO058-6,51.493047195,-3.169911689,733,
CBEO058-6,51.493023786,-3.169991904,734,
CBEO058-6,51.493023786,-3.169991904,735,
CBEO058-6,51.492783895,-3.170813889,736,
CBEO058-6,51.492597895,-3.171439689,737,
CBEO058-6,51.492592695,-3.171458489,738,
CBEO058-6,51.492583795,-3.171490089,739,
CBEO058-6,51.492526095,-3.171672989,740,
CBEO058-6,51.492475895,-3.171851589,741,
CBEO058-6,51.492464995,-3.171887489,742,
CBEO058-6,51.492458295,-3.171912189,743,
CBEO058-6,51.492391495,-3.172149189,744,
CBEO058-6,51.492348795,-3.172277289,745,
CBEO058-6,51.492301395,-3.172398289,746,
CBEO058-6,51.492295095,-3.172413089,747,
CBEO058-6,51.492284395,-3.172438489,748,
CBEO058-6,51.492247495,-3.172491289,749,
CBEO058-6,51.492195295,-3.172558489,750,
CBEO058-6,51.492132495,-3.172607689,751,
CBEO058-6,51.492088495,-3.172629789,752,
CBEO058-6,51.492038995,-3.172641289,753,
CBEO058-6,51.491980595,-3.172646189,754,
CBEO058-6,51.491898795,-3.172625589,755,
CBEO058-6,51.491499695,-3.172496789,756,
CBEO058-6,51.491266495,-3.172422789,757,
CBEO058-6,51.490005995,-3.172012589,758,
CBEO058-6,51.48966433,-3.171900279,759,
CBEO058-6,51.48966433,-3.171900279,760,
CBEO058-6,51.489407295,-3.171815789,761,
CBEO058-6,51.489357295,-3.171801189,762,
CBEO058-6,51.489324895,-3.171790189,763,
CBEO058-6,51.489294595,-3.171779989,764,
CBEO058-6,51.489258895,-3.171767689,765,
CBEO058-6,51.489004095,-3.171681489,766,
CBEO058-6,51.488843395,-3.171626989,767,
CBEO058-6,51.488807895,-3.171607689,768,
CBEO058-6,51.488771295,-3.171578889,769,
CBEO058-6,51.488727795,-3.171538089,770,
CBEO058-6,51.488094995,-3.170754989,771,
CBEO058-6,51.487906395,-3.170521589,772,
CBEO058-6,51.487485295,-3.169976589,773,
CBEO058-6,51.487339395,-3.169816689,774,
CBEO058-6,51.487255295,-3.169740089,775,
CBEO058-6,51.487189395,-3.169682289,776,
CBEO058-6,51.487117795,-3.169645189,777,
CBEO058-6,51.487046195,-3.169625089,778,
CBEO058-6,51.486916595,-3.169603189,779,
CBEO058-6,51.486753995,-3.169600089,780,
CBEO058-6,51.486661995,-3.169619589,781,
CBEO058-6,51.486557495,-3.169654289,782,
CBEO058-6,51.486448995,-3.169714989,783,
CBEO058-6,51.486346995,-3.169780489,784,
CBEO058-6,51.486250295,-3.169847889,785,
CBEO058-6,51.486192795,-3.169890489,786,
CBEO058-6,51.486154495,-3.169926189,787,
CBEO058-6,51.486047695,-3.170034489,788,
CBEO058-6,51.486019295,-3.170056989,789,
CBEO058-6,51.485980395,-3.170081589,790,
CBEO058-6,51.485938095,-3.170103789,791,
CBEO058-6,51.485888495,-3.170120389,792,
CBEO058-6,51.485840095,-3.170129089,793,
CBEO058-6,51.485822595,-3.170127789,794,
CBEO058-6,51.485791495,-3.170123189,795,
CBEO058-6,51.485754495,-3.170104489,796,
CBEO058-6,51.485715195,-3.170072389,797,
CBEO058-6,51.485709062,-3.170066424,798,
CBEO058-6,51.485709062,-3.170066424,799,
CBEO058-6,51.485306895,-3.169675289,800,
CBEO058-6,51.484729795,-3.169103189,801,
CBEO058-6,51.484637895,-3.169011189,802,
CBEO058-6,51.484465295,-3.168840789,803,
CBEO058-6,51.484357397,-3.168734063,804,
CBEO058-6,51.484357397,-3.168734063,805,
CBEO058-6,51.484216895,-3.168595089,806,
CBEO058-6,51.483977995,-3.168354489,807,
CBEO058-6,51.483953595,-3.168330489,808,
CBEO058-6,51.483921195,-3.168298589,809,
CBEO058-6,51.483893195,-3.168269389,810,
CBEO058-6,51.483830795,-3.168087089,811,
CBEO058-6,51.483714395,-3.168020689,812,
CBEO058-6,51.483672995,-3.168132789,813,
CBEO058-6,51.483581895,-3.168352389,814,
CBEO058-6,51.483442813,-3.168684029,815,
CBEO058-6,51.483442813,-3.168684029,816,
CBEO058-6,51.483400095,-3.168785889,817,
CBEO058-6,51.483366395,-3.168872789,818,
CBEO058-6,51.483304595,-3.169025889,819,
CBEO058-6,51.483242195,-3.169201589,820,
CBEO058-6,51.483202695,-3.169330089,821,
CBEO058-6,51.483180395,-3.169401889,822,
CBEO058-6,51.483142795,-3.169545089,823,
CBEO058-6,51.483113595,-3.169684089,824,
CBEO058-6,51.483097295,-3.169782389,825,
CBEO058-6,51.483086895,-3.169850489,826,
CBEO058-6,51.483076695,-3.169938189,827,
CBEO058-6,51.483065195,-3.170059989,828,
CBEO058-6,51.483055195,-3.170248989,829,
CBEO058-6,51.483052195,-3.170432389,830,
CBEO058-6,51.483053195,-3.170539789,831,
CBEO058-6,51.483062595,-3.170753589,832,
CBEO058-6,51.483069795,-3.170839589,833,
CBEO058-6,51.483079795,-3.170939789,834,
CBEO058-6,51.483094795,-3.171051789,835,
CBEO058-6,51.483114095,-3.171172889,836,
CBEO058-6,51.483153095,-3.171353189,837,
CBEO058-6,51.483091395,-3.171396989,838,
CBEO058-6,51.483064295,-3.171352189,839,
CBEO058-6,51.483041095,-3.171331989,840,
CBEO058-6,51.482955695,-3.171359489,841,
CBEO058-6,51.482929295,-3.171357289,842,
CBEO058-6,51.482852795,-3.171352789,843,
CBEO058-6,51.482781395,-3.171362689,844,
CBEO058-6,51.482720595,-3.171333089,845,
CBEO058-6,51.482600395,-3.171267789,846,
CBEO058-6,51.482514495,-3.171217489,847,
CBEO058-6,51.482244595,-3.171066789,848,
CBEO058-6,51.482198595,-3.171040989,849,
CBEO058-6,51.482125895,-3.171000789,850,
CBEO058-6,51.482104095,-3.170988589,851,
CBEO058-6,51.482023295,-3.170947489,852,
CBEO058-6,51.481967895,-3.170918389,853,
CBEO058-6,51.481932595,-3.170899789,854,
CBEO058-6,51.481811795,-3.170834889,855,
CBEO058-6,51.481501395,-3.170650789,856,
CBEO058-6,51.481449536,-3.170621691,857,
CBEO058-6,51.481449536,-3.170621691,858,
CBEO058-6,51.481425295,-3.170608089,859,
CBEO058-6,51.481374795,-3.170581889,860,
CBEO058-6,51.481316195,-3.170562489,861,
CBEO058-6,51.481272395,-3.170556489,862,
CBEO058-6,51.481201895,-3.170557789,863,
CBEO058-6,51.481150295,-3.170569389,864,
CBEO058-6,51.481096595,-3.170593289,865,
CBEO058-6,51.481034295,-3.170631589,866,
CBEO058-6,51.481018095,-3.170641589,867,
CBEO058-6,51.480949995,-3.170703989,868,
CBEO058-6,51.480761295,-3.170965489,869,
CBEO058-6,51.480583395,-3.171232089,870,
CBEO058-6,51.480541595,-3.171287189,871,
CBEO058-6,51.480499695,-3.171342289,872,
CBEO058-6,51.480456295,-3.171393289,873,
CBEO058-6,51.480442195,-3.171409889,874,
CBEO058-6,51.480390095,-3.171482689,875,
CBEO058-6,51.480425595,-3.171516189,876,
CBEO058-6,51.480497695,-3.171584489,877,
CBEO058-6,51.480543595,-3.171630789,878,
CBEO058-6,51.480601495,-3.171692589,879,
CBEO058-6,51.480684595,-3.171742689,880,
CBEO058-6,51.480773595,-3.171832189,881,
CBEO058-6,51.481056695,-3.172112989,882,
CBEO058-6,51.48107769,-3.172133867,883,
CBEO057-6,51.534432495,-3.129661689,0,
CBEO057-6,51.534432495,-3.129661689,1,
CBEO057-6,51.534498495,-3.129727289,2,
CBEO057-6,51.534703195,-3.130065589,3,
CBEO057-6,51.534799395,-3.130299389,4,
CBEO057-6,51.534834595,-3.130441889,5,
CBEO057-6,51.534847595,-3.130578689,6,
CBEO057-6,51.534855995,-3.130660989,7,
CBEO057-6,51.534887895,-3.130751189,8,
CBEO057-6,51.534927995,-3.130805389,9,
CBEO057-6,51.534973395,-3.130835389,10,
CBEO057-6,51.535029695,-3.130841689,11,
CBEO057-6,51.535124295,-3.130900889,12,
CBEO057-6,51.535256795,-3.131058589,13,
CBEO057-6,51.535369995,-3.131335389,14,
CBEO057-6,51.535396395,-3.131419689,15,
CBEO057-6,51.535440895,-3.131561489,16,
CBEO057-6,51.535467395,-3.131645989,17,
CBEO057-6,51.535557895,-3.132085989,18,
CBEO057-6,51.535608095,-3.132573189,19,
CBEO057-6,51.53561485,-3.132628821,20,
CBEO057-6,51.53561485,-3.132628821,21,
CBEO057-6,51.535656695,-3.132973489,22,
CBEO057-6,51.535751195,-3.133417689,23,
CBEO057-6,51.535477195,-3.133614089,24,
CBEO057-6,51.535304295,-3.133754389,25,
CBEO057-6,51.535402095,-3.134108589,26,
CBEO057-6,51.535535795,-3.134452689,27,
CBEO057-6,51.535617595,-3.134720089,28,
CBEO057-6,51.535727272,-3.13518701,29,
CBEO057-6,51.535727272,-3.13518701,30,
CBEO057-6,51.535779295,-3.135408489,31,
CBEO057-6,51.535868495,-3.135787989,32,
CBEO057-6,51.535883595,-3.135836089,33,
CBEO057-6,51.535914995,-3.135915789,34,
CBEO057-6,51.535975795,-3.136038189,35,
CBEO057-6,51.536035895,-3.136133589,36,
CBEO057-6,51.536012995,-3.136172289,37,
CBEO057-6,51.535938095,-3.136300389,38,
CBEO057-6,51.535879695,-3.136415289,39,
CBEO057-6,51.535835195,-3.136524489,40,
CBEO057-6,51.535803195,-3.136630389,41,
CBEO057-6,51.535772895,-3.136745389,42,
CBEO057-6,51.535743995,-3.136906289,43,
CBEO057-6,51.535734295,-3.137008889,44,
CBEO057-6,51.535727795,-3.137147389,45,
CBEO057-6,51.535727895,-3.137248189,46,
CBEO057-6,51.535734595,-3.137339889,47,
CBEO057-6,51.535744995,-3.137438189,48,
CBEO057-6,51.535753795,-3.137504389,49,
CBEO057-6,51.535812295,-3.137776589,50,
CBEO057-6,51.535996495,-3.138157889,51,
CBEO057-6,51.536099195,-3.138371789,52,
CBEO057-6,51.536154395,-3.138501889,53,
CBEO057-6,51.536216795,-3.138675589,54,
CBEO057-6,51.536251595,-3.138785789,55,
CBEO057-6,51.536289595,-3.138916689,56,
CBEO057-6,51.536336795,-3.139094689,57,
CBEO057-6,51.536369195,-3.139241689,58,
CBEO057-6,51.536391695,-3.139349289,59,
CBEO057-6,51.536423895,-3.139544289,60,
CBEO057-6,51.536436229,-3.139641134,61,
CBEO057-6,51.536436229,-3.139641134,62,
CBEO057-6,51.536444195,-3.139703689,63,
CBEO057-6,51.536465195,-3.139921489,64,
CBEO057-6,51.536474295,-3.140072189,65,
CBEO057-6,51.536478795,-3.140208889,66,
CBEO057-6,51.536478895,-3.140291589,67,
CBEO057-6,51.536477395,-3.140331689,68,
CBEO057-6,51.536461395,-3.140385689,69,
CBEO057-6,51.536452395,-3.140443089,70,
CBEO057-6,51.536438995,-3.140507189,71,
CBEO057-6,51.536422395,-3.140614789,72,
CBEO057-6,51.536404495,-3.140644889,73,
CBEO057-6,51.536393995,-3.140682889,74,
CBEO057-6,51.536392295,-3.140724389,75,
CBEO057-6,51.536399395,-3.140764389,76,
CBEO057-6,51.536414595,-3.140797989,77,
CBEO057-6,51.536418995,-3.140950389,78,
CBEO057-6,51.536422295,-3.141020889,79,
CBEO057-6,51.536431595,-3.141073389,80,
CBEO057-6,51.536421195,-3.141187489,81,
CBEO057-6,51.536408295,-3.141316389,82,
CBEO057-6,51.536395395,-3.141437689,83,
CBEO057-6,51.536381295,-3.141539889,84,
CBEO057-6,51.536364095,-3.141649289,85,
CBEO057-6,51.536347095,-3.141738689,86,
CBEO057-6,51.536317095,-3.141865489,87,
CBEO057-6,51.536287595,-3.141973289,88,
CBEO057-6,51.536215195,-3.142201989,89,
CBEO057-6,51.536156895,-3.142384989,90,
CBEO057-6,51.536147844,-3.14241423,91,
CBEO057-6,51.536147844,-3.14241423,92,
CBEO057-6,51.536077895,-3.142640189,93,
CBEO057-6,51.536024695,-3.142812789,94,
CBEO057-6,51.535996395,-3.142915789,95,
CBEO057-6,51.535957395,-3.143065389,96,
CBEO057-6,51.535926395,-3.143199189,97,
CBEO057-6,51.535889095,-3.143389089,98,
CBEO057-6,51.535825795,-3.143706789,99,
CBEO057-6,51.535774395,-3.143978589,100,
CBEO057-6,51.535703995,-3.144343489,101,
CBEO057-6,51.535645295,-3.144639389,102,
CBEO057-6,51.535602995,-3.144613089,103,
CBEO057-6,51.535545895,-3.144615489,104,
CBEO057-6,51.535504595,-3.144645289,105,
CBEO057-6,51.535476795,-3.144686089,106,
CBEO057-6,51.535360495,-3.144645389,107,
CBEO057-6,51.535141895,-3.144446289,108,
CBEO057-6,51.534991395,-3.144273389,109,
CBEO057-6,51.534855895,-3.144083089,110,
CBEO057-6,51.534749695,-3.143899789,111,
CBEO057-6,51.534648595,-3.143699789,112,
CBEO057-6,51.534602462,-3.143594667,113,
CBEO057-6,51.534602462,-3.143594667,114,
CBEO057-6,51.534561395,-3.143501089,115,
CBEO057-6,51.534519895,-3.143381589,116,
CBEO057-6,51.534500895,-3.143278789,117,
CBEO057-6,51.534514795,-3.143187889,118,
CBEO057-6,51.534539395,-3.143158389,119,
CBEO057-6,51.534556495,-3.143117389,120,
CBEO057-6,51.534563995,-3.143069489,121,
CBEO057-6,51.534561095,-3.143020389,122,
CBEO057-6,51.534549095,-3.142977789,123,
CBEO057-6,51.534529395,-3.142943589,124,
CBEO057-6,51.534503895,-3.142921289,125,
CBEO057-6,51.534475295,-3.142912989,126,
CBEO057-6,51.534446495,-3.142919789,127,
CBEO057-6,51.534351495,-3.142681389,128,
CBEO057-6,51.534249095,-3.142500489,129,
CBEO057-6,51.534177395,-3.142377589,130,
CBEO057-6,51.534134968,-3.142313573,131,
CBEO057-6,51.534134968,-3.142313573,132,
CBEO057-6,51.534075595,-3.142223989,133,
CBEO057-6,51.533938495,-3.142036289,134,
CBEO057-6,51.533818895,-3.141892889,135,
CBEO057-6,51.533709395,-3.141772389,136,
CBEO057-6,51.533608395,-3.141676189,137,
CBEO057-6,51.533508395,-3.141588089,138,
CBEO057-6,51.533448095,-3.141532789,139,
CBEO057-6,51.533402295,-3.141482189,140,
CBEO057-6,51.533259895,-3.141234289,141,
CBEO057-6,51.533068395,-3.141277889,142,
CBEO057-6,51.532843295,-3.141281689,143,
CBEO057-6,51.532701433,-3.141289477,144,
CBEO057-6,51.532701433,-3.141289477,145,
CBEO057-6,51.532692095,-3.141289989,146,
CBEO057-6,51.532470095,-3.141241089,147,
CBEO057-6,51.532293195,-3.141173389,148,
CBEO057-6,51.532138395,-3.141093689,149,
CBEO057-6,51.531924395,-3.140960989,150,
CBEO057-6,51.531791695,-3.140862689,151,
CBEO057-6,51.531548395,-3.140697689,152,
CBEO057-6,51.531405695,-3.140581089,153,
CBEO057-6,51.531171495,-3.140378289,154,
CBEO057-6,51.531064095,-3.140300289,155,
CBEO057-6,51.530960395,-3.140262289,156,
CBEO057-6,51.530815695,-3.140220889,157,
CBEO057-6,51.530755595,-3.140204889,158,
CBEO057-6,51.530620695,-3.140170889,159,
CBEO057-6,51.530603095,-3.140127089,160,
CBEO057-6,51.530551995,-3.140107689,161,
CBEO057-6,51.530513695,-3.140093289,162,
CBEO057-6,51.530479595,-3.140137389,163,
CBEO057-6,51.530408995,-3.140128089,164,
CBEO057-6,51.530376995,-3.140213189,165,
CBEO057-6,51.530322195,-3.140245489,166,
CBEO057-6,51.530317795,-3.140417089,167,
CBEO057-6,51.530339595,-3.140535889,168,
CBEO057-6,51.530345795,-3.140651389,169,
CBEO057-6,51.530370895,-3.140922689,170,
CBEO057-6,51.530395195,-3.141166889,171,
CBEO057-6,51.530424595,-3.141543089,172,
CBEO057-6,51.53042866,-3.141658203,173,
CBEO057-6,51.53042866,-3.141658203,174,
CBEO057-6,51.530433595,-3.141797989,175,
CBEO057-6,51.530431995,-3.142113589,176,
CBEO057-6,51.530429795,-3.142189189,177,
CBEO057-6,51.530419495,-3.142541889,178,
CBEO057-6,51.530400195,-3.143205689,179,
CBEO057-6,51.530392195,-3.143593889,180,
CBEO057-6,51.530390895,-3.143654089,181,
CBEO057-6,51.530389195,-3.143719389,182,
CBEO057-6,51.530378495,-3.144124989,183,
CBEO057-6,51.530372995,-3.144331389,184,
CBEO057-6,51.530368398,-3.144494024,185,
CBEO057-6,51.530368398,-3.144494024,186,
CBEO057-6,51.530367095,-3.144540089,187,
CBEO057-6,51.530365695,-3.144590489,188,
CBEO057-6,51.530359795,-3.144791689,189,
CBEO057-6,51.530339595,-3.145603989,190,
CBEO057-6,51.530290595,-3.147620789,191,
CBEO057-6,51.530279195,-3.148001189,192,
CBEO057-6,51.530274913,-3.14818189,193,
CBEO057-6,51.530274913,-3.14818189,194,
CBEO057-6,51.530258895,-3.148857589,195,
CBEO057-6,51.530257195,-3.148927989,196,
CBEO057-6,51.530245695,-3.149350689,197,
CBEO057-6,51.530238295,-3.149555289,198,
CBEO057-6,51.530233395,-3.149797789,199,
CBEO057-6,51.530223595,-3.150147889,200,
CBEO057-6,51.530215795,-3.150451289,201,
CBEO057-6,51.530213795,-3.150619389,202,
CBEO057-6,51.530219295,-3.150761689,203,
CBEO057-6,51.530236095,-3.150928089,204,
CBEO057-6,51.530260395,-3.151103089,205,
CBEO057-6,51.530313195,-3.151397689,206,
CBEO057-6,51.530296995,-3.151453289,207,
CBEO057-6,51.530300195,-3.151502089,208,
CBEO057-6,51.530300995,-3.151539889,209,
CBEO057-6,51.530297895,-3.151572689,210,
CBEO057-6,51.530294495,-3.151598289,211,
CBEO057-6,51.530276995,-3.151681989,212,
CBEO057-6,51.530261895,-3.151700989,213,
CBEO057-6,51.530194695,-3.151742889,214,
CBEO057-6,51.530162095,-3.151759089,215,
CBEO057-6,51.530143795,-3.151765689,216,
CBEO057-6,51.530123895,-3.151771489,217,
CBEO057-6,51.530095295,-3.151773989,218,
CBEO057-6,51.530050395,-3.151809289,219,
CBEO057-6,51.529830295,-3.151830589,220,
CBEO057-6,51.529707895,-3.151842489,221,
CBEO057-6,51.529491795,-3.151863389,222,
CBEO057-6,51.529352295,-3.151880689,223,
CBEO057-6,51.529254795,-3.151898389,224,
CBEO057-6,51.529194701,-3.151910526,225,
CBEO057-6,51.529194701,-3.151910526,226,
CBEO057-6,51.529132495,-3.151923089,227,
CBEO057-6,51.529009995,-3.151955489,228,
CBEO057-6,51.528923995,-3.151989589,229,
CBEO057-6,51.528748695,-3.152073689,230,
CBEO057-6,51.528595995,-3.152162989,231,
CBEO057-6,51.528471695,-3.152254389,232,
CBEO057-6,51.528303295,-3.152381089,233,
CBEO057-6,51.528075095,-3.152567589,234,
CBEO057-6,51.527919295,-3.152688989,235,
CBEO057-6,51.527699995,-3.152860389,236,
CBEO057-6,51.527383695,-3.153106189,237,
CBEO057-6,51.527162995,-3.153277989,238,
CBEO057-6,51.526852695,-3.153522089,239,
CBEO057-6,51.526635895,-3.153682089,240,
CBEO057-6,51.526483995,-3.153809789,241,
CBEO057-6,51.526293195,-3.153956189,242,
CBEO057-6,51.526276962,-3.153968421,243,
CBEO057-6,51.526276962,-3.153968421,244,
CBEO057-6,51.526250595,-3.153988289,245,
CBEO057-6,51.526039995,-3.154154689,246,
CBEO057-6,51.525887295,-3.154270489,247,
CBEO057-6,51.525783695,-3.154352289,248,
CBEO057-6,51.525670495,-3.154428489,249,
CBEO057-6,51.525586095,-3.154480889,250,
CBEO057-6,51.525516495,-3.154513889,251,
CBEO057-6,51.525432995,-3.154555389,252,
CBEO057-6,51.525325495,-3.154598489,253,
CBEO057-6,51.525217695,-3.154640089,254,
CBEO057-6,51.525085195,-3.154676589,255,
CBEO057-6,51.524917295,-3.154710689,256,
CBEO057-6,51.524778795,-3.154727989,257,
CBEO057-6,51.524756495,-3.154730289,258,
CBEO057-6,51.524647295,-3.154733389,259,
CBEO057-6,51.524550095,-3.154732489,260,
CBEO057-6,51.524503895,-3.154729289,261,
CBEO057-6,51.524391595,-3.154721389,262,
CBEO057-6,51.524231495,-3.154691689,263,
CBEO057-6,51.524194965,-3.154681461,264,
CBEO057-6,51.524194965,-3.154681461,265,
CBEO057-6,51.524118995,-3.154660189,266,
CBEO057-6,51.523984195,-3.154614489,267,
CBEO057-6,51.523862395,-3.154559089,268,
CBEO057-6,51.523660895,-3.154467089,269,
CBEO057-6,51.523547095,-3.154413089,270,
CBEO057-6,51.523508495,-3.154396089,271,
CBEO057-6,51.523323995,-3.154309989,272,
CBEO057-6,51.523076195,-3.154193889,273,
CBEO057-6,51.522902195,-3.154111889,274,
CBEO057-6,51.522704695,-3.154020689,275,
CBEO057-6,51.522660795,-3.154002589,276,
CBEO057-6,51.522569995,-3.153972389,277,
CBEO057-6,51.522465395,-3.153939089,278,
CBEO057-6,51.522354395,-3.153906489,279,
CBEO057-6,51.522269495,-3.153885889,280,
CBEO057-6,51.522155395,-3.153860489,281,
CBEO057-6,51.522106295,-3.153851689,282,
CBEO057-6,51.521967295,-3.153833689,283,
CBEO057-6,51.521836695,-3.153821789,284,
CBEO057-6,51.521795495,-3.153822589,285,
CBEO057-6,51.521762895,-3.153823189,286,
CBEO057-6,51.521759395,-3.153796089,287,
CBEO057-6,51.521750395,-3.153772589,288,
CBEO057-6,51.521736995,-3.153755289,289,
CBEO057-6,51.521720695,-3.153746389,290,
CBEO057-6,51.521703495,-3.153746989,291,
CBEO057-6,51.521687395,-3.153756789,292,
CBEO057-6,51.521674395,-3.153774889,293,
CBEO057-6,51.521665995,-3.153798989,294,
CBEO057-6,51.521663095,-3.153826189,295,
CBEO057-6,51.521643695,-3.153824189,296,
CBEO057-6,51.521483895,-3.153807889,297,
CBEO057-6,51.521258395,-3.153789089,298,
CBEO057-6,51.521117695,-3.153726689,299,
CBEO057-6,51.520851695,-3.153661289,300,
CBEO057-6,51.520753695,-3.153635489,301,
CBEO057-6,51.520657395,-3.153611689,302,
CBEO057-6,51.520626595,-3.153628489,303,
CBEO057-6,51.520522795,-3.153600489,304,
CBEO057-6,51.520457295,-3.153582889,305,
CBEO057-6,51.520392795,-3.153565589,306,
CBEO057-6,51.520247495,-3.153526989,307,
CBEO057-6,51.520151395,-3.153507389,308,
CBEO057-6,51.520055895,-3.153489789,309,
CBEO057-6,51.519908995,-3.153471889,310,
CBEO057-6,51.519789395,-3.153461389,311,
CBEO057-6,51.519728695,-3.153461189,312,
CBEO057-6,51.519656195,-3.153463789,313,
CBEO057-6,51.519451395,-3.153487089,314,
CBEO057-6,51.519253195,-3.153512789,315,
CBEO057-6,51.518940718,-3.153555419,316,
CBEO057-6,51.518940718,-3.153555419,317,
CBEO057-6,51.518893295,-3.153561889,318,
CBEO057-6,51.518866095,-3.153565589,319,
CBEO057-6,51.518829595,-3.153570589,320,
CBEO057-6,51.518722795,-3.153582489,321,
CBEO057-6,51.518710295,-3.153337989,322,
CBEO057-6,51.518698495,-3.153087389,323,
CBEO057-6,51.518684395,-3.152767789,324,
CBEO057-6,51.518654995,-3.152282289,325,
CBEO057-6,51.518645395,-3.152037889,326,
CBEO057-6,51.518646595,-3.151996789,327,
CBEO057-6,51.518650995,-3.151657189,328,
CBEO057-6,51.518514395,-3.151628189,329,
CBEO057-6,51.518450995,-3.151614689,330,
CBEO057-6,51.518173695,-3.151555289,331,
CBEO057-6,51.518112095,-3.151542089,332,
CBEO057-6,51.518045595,-3.151527889,333,
CBEO057-6,51.517900795,-3.151496889,334,
CBEO057-6,51.517741495,-3.151468689,335,
CBEO057-6,51.517567243,-3.151437882,336,
CBEO057-6,51.517567243,-3.151437882,337,
CBEO057-6,51.517433795,-3.151414289,338,
CBEO057-6,51.517229795,-3.151378189,339,
CBEO057-6,51.517152095,-3.151364389,340,
CBEO057-6,51.517056195,-3.151345889,341,
CBEO057-6,51.516935295,-3.151336489,342,
CBEO057-6,51.516816295,-3.151339789,343,
CBEO057-6,51.516814195,-3.151339989,344,
CBEO057-6,51.516797795,-3.151341389,345,
CBEO057-6,51.516665595,-3.151352489,346,
CBEO057-6,51.516583195,-3.151368189,347,
CBEO057-6,51.516523495,-3.151382789,348,
CBEO057-6,51.516447095,-3.151401389,349,
CBEO057-6,51.516365495,-3.151428589,350,
CBEO057-6,51.516351995,-3.151433089,351,
CBEO057-6,51.516221295,-3.151514489,352,
CBEO057-6,51.516186595,-3.151534389,353,
CBEO057-6,51.516150995,-3.151547689,354,
CBEO057-6,51.516058195,-3.151588889,355,
CBEO057-6,51.515947095,-3.151664489,356,
CBEO057-6,51.515816895,-3.151762489,357,
CBEO057-6,51.515658995,-3.151893789,358,
CBEO057-6,51.515569395,-3.151968289,359,
CBEO057-6,51.51554265,-3.151990545,360,
CBEO057-6,51.51554265,-3.151990545,361,
CBEO057-6,51.515416895,-3.152095189,362,
CBEO057-6,51.515232595,-3.152249189,363,
CBEO057-6,51.514900995,-3.152524589,364,
CBEO057-6,51.514776895,-3.152629089,365,
CBEO057-6,51.514664595,-3.152713089,366,
CBEO057-6,51.514570895,-3.152787789,367,
CBEO057-6,51.514548695,-3.152801089,368,
CBEO057-6,51.514459995,-3.152854089,369,
CBEO057-6,51.514344795,-3.152912389,370,
CBEO057-6,51.513992195,-3.153093489,371,
CBEO057-6,51.513704655,-3.153235811,372,
CBEO057-6,51.513704655,-3.153235811,373,
CBEO057-6,51.513486295,-3.153343889,374,
CBEO057-6,51.513212595,-3.153460689,375,
CBEO057-6,51.513085595,-3.153524089,376,
CBEO057-6,51.512908095,-3.153632989,377,
CBEO057-6,51.512804995,-3.153680189,378,
CBEO057-6,51.512723095,-3.153707489,379,
CBEO057-6,51.512598195,-3.153742089,380,
CBEO057-6,51.512494295,-3.153765289,381,
CBEO057-6,51.512392095,-3.153781289,382,
CBEO057-6,51.512299095,-3.153785989,383,
CBEO057-6,51.512168495,-3.153782189,384,
CBEO057-6,51.512037695,-3.153768489,385,
CBEO057-6,51.511929395,-3.153751289,386,
CBEO057-6,51.511830195,-3.153712089,387,
CBEO057-6,51.511765395,-3.153722689,388,
CBEO057-6,51.511368895,-3.153647489,389,
CBEO057-6,51.511148295,-3.153590089,390,
CBEO057-6,51.511035295,-3.153570689,391,
CBEO057-6,51.510931995,-3.153553789,392,
CBEO057-6,51.510820595,-3.153527789,393,
CBEO057-6,51.510697395,-3.153490189,394,
CBEO057-6,51.510688695,-3.153486589,395,
CBEO057-6,51.510610295,-3.153454189,396,
CBEO057-6,51.510515395,-3.153405989,397,
CBEO057-6,51.510426295,-3.153348489,398,
CBEO057-6,51.510319895,-3.153273489,399,
CBEO057-6,51.510128495,-3.153119589,400,
CBEO057-6,51.510002895,-3.153023389,401,
CBEO057-6,51.509887795,-3.152930289,402,
CBEO057-6,51.509737678,-3.152806757,403,
CBEO057-6,51.509737678,-3.152806757,404,
CBEO057-6,51.509699195,-3.152775089,405,
CBEO057-6,51.509519095,-3.152631989,406,
CBEO057-6,51.509197995,-3.152386189,407,
CBEO057-6,51.509144595,-3.152348489,408,
CBEO057-6,51.509043895,-3.152285389,409,
CBEO057-6,51.508817695,-3.152161889,410,
CBEO057-6,51.508668995,-3.152095989,411,
CBEO057-6,51.508532795,-3.152050789,412,
CBEO057-6,51.508320395,-3.151997189,413,
CBEO057-6,51.508101595,-3.151939389,414,
CBEO057-6,51.507871895,-3.151910889,415,
CBEO057-6,51.507601195,-3.151848889,416,
CBEO057-6,51.507447695,-3.151808389,417,
CBEO057-6,51.507420195,-3.151716989,418,
CBEO057-6,51.507406795,-3.151665189,419,
CBEO057-6,51.507398495,-3.151608889,420,
CBEO057-6,51.507400895,-3.151509689,421,
CBEO057-6,51.507402195,-3.151453389,422,
CBEO057-6,51.507469695,-3.150959689,423,
CBEO057-6,51.507504488,-3.150706293,424,
CBEO057-6,51.507504488,-3.150706293,425,
CBEO057-6,51.507545995,-3.150403989,426,
CBEO057-6,51.507572095,-3.150146689,427,
CBEO057-6,51.507589195,-3.149896689,428,
CBEO057-6,51.507595595,-3.149738889,429,
CBEO057-6,51.507592095,-3.149582889,430,
CBEO057-6,51.507576495,-3.149454789,431,
CBEO057-6,51.507566595,-3.149379289,432,
CBEO057-6,51.507550895,-3.149275589,433,
CBEO057-6,51.507531295,-3.149149089,434,
CBEO057-6,51.507523695,-3.149081089,435,
CBEO057-6,51.507522195,-3.149008889,436,
CBEO057-6,51.507522895,-3.148927189,437,
CBEO057-6,51.507526495,-3.148873789,438,
CBEO057-6,51.507557395,-3.148684389,439,
CBEO057-6,51.507573495,-3.148577489,440,
CBEO057-6,51.507567395,-3.148467989,441,
CBEO057-6,51.507539695,-3.148367389,442,
CBEO057-6,51.507493495,-3.148286389,443,
CBEO057-6,51.507433495,-3.148233389,444,
CBEO057-6,51.507366195,-3.148214089,445,
CBEO057-6,51.507298495,-3.148230489,446,
CBEO057-6,51.507236295,-3.148282589,447,
CBEO057-6,51.507213195,-3.148321889,448,
CBEO057-6,51.507057895,-3.148450489,449,
CBEO057-6,51.507018495,-3.148473989,450,
CBEO057-6,51.506986395,-3.148484489,451,
CBEO057-6,51.506899195,-3.148543389,452,
CBEO057-6,51.506806795,-3.148569689,453,
CBEO057-6,51.506707695,-3.148604289,454,
CBEO057-6,51.506644195,-3.148631889,455,
CBEO057-6,51.506561495,-3.148676689,456,
CBEO057-6,51.506472395,-3.148736689,457,
CBEO057-6,51.506411995,-3.148789789,458,
CBEO057-6,51.506353995,-3.148847389,459,
CBEO057-6,51.506309795,-3.148900289,460,
CBEO057-6,51.506252095,-3.148979489,461,
CBEO057-6,51.506187795,-3.149081689,462,
CBEO057-6,51.506120995,-3.149205589,463,
CBEO057-6,51.506076595,-3.149302289,464,
CBEO057-6,51.506057705,-3.149344868,465,
CBEO057-6,51.506057705,-3.149344868,466,
CBEO057-6,51.506001395,-3.149471789,467,
CBEO057-6,51.505877495,-3.149758189,468,
CBEO057-6,51.505726795,-3.150103489,469,
CBEO057-6,51.505461195,-3.150713189,470,
CBEO057-6,51.505222595,-3.151253589,471,
CBEO057-6,51.504907995,-3.151969989,472,
CBEO057-6,51.504617495,-3.152639889,473,
CBEO057-6,51.504505895,-3.152878289,474,
CBEO057-6,51.504427395,-3.153057989,475,
CBEO057-6,51.504384695,-3.153156489,476,
CBEO057-6,51.504348295,-3.153241189,477,
CBEO057-6,51.504315495,-3.153330889,478,
CBEO057-6,51.504270895,-3.153465689,479,
CBEO057-6,51.504238395,-3.153579189,480,
CBEO057-6,51.504207895,-3.153704789,481,
CBEO057-6,51.504193495,-3.153763789,482,
CBEO057-6,51.504165995,-3.153896689,483,
CBEO057-6,51.504134395,-3.154079489,484,
CBEO057-6,51.504118395,-3.154198889,485,
CBEO057-6,51.504105895,-3.154315989,486,
CBEO057-6,51.504094795,-3.154468089,487,
CBEO057-6,51.504092095,-3.154505589,488,
CBEO057-6,51.504080695,-3.154710789,489,
CBEO057-6,51.504077282,-3.154778524,490,
CBEO057-6,51.504077282,-3.154778524,491,
CBEO057-6,51.504066695,-3.154988589,492,
CBEO057-6,51.504059895,-3.155142689,493,
CBEO057-6,51.504055695,-3.155246889,494,
CBEO057-6,51.504052495,-3.155323189,495,
CBEO057-6,51.504019495,-3.155865689,496,
CBEO057-6,51.503994695,-3.156221889,497,
CBEO057-6,51.503972895,-3.156582789,498,
CBEO057-6,51.503959495,-3.156925689,499,
CBEO057-6,51.503952195,-3.157216389,500,
CBEO057-6,51.503950695,-3.157538289,501,
CBEO057-6,51.503972795,-3.158051989,502,
CBEO057-6,51.503977095,-3.158203389,503,
CBEO057-6,51.503978195,-3.158346389,504,
CBEO057-6,51.503977595,-3.158470689,505,
CBEO057-6,51.503974695,-3.158636489,506,
CBEO057-6,51.503969295,-3.158799089,507,
CBEO057-6,51.503961195,-3.158915489,508,
CBEO057-6,51.503949595,-3.159048389,509,
CBEO057-6,51.503930895,-3.159193789,510,
CBEO057-6,51.503912295,-3.159311789,511,
CBEO057-6,51.503876795,-3.159485389,512,
CBEO057-6,51.503785595,-3.159848489,513,
CBEO057-6,51.503766595,-3.159928389,514,
CBEO057-6,51.503738995,-3.159967689,515,
CBEO057-6,51.503701495,-3.160111589,516,
CBEO057-6,51.503680395,-3.160176889,517,
CBEO057-6,51.503655995,-3.160224889,518,
CBEO057-6,51.503643095,-3.160250289,519,
CBEO057-6,51.503618695,-3.160280789,520,
CBEO057-6,51.503574995,-3.160335289,521,
CBEO057-6,51.503537595,-3.160386989,522,
CBEO057-6,51.503498795,-3.160338089,523,
CBEO057-6,51.503401295,-3.160237189,524,
CBEO057-6,51.503167095,-3.160013589,525,
CBEO057-6,51.503139833,-3.159987523,526,
CBEO057-6,51.503139833,-3.159987523,527,
CBEO057-6,51.503135195,-3.159983089,528,
CBEO057-6,51.502977395,-3.159832489,529,
CBEO057-6,51.502857895,-3.159718289,530,
CBEO057-6,51.502815195,-3.159677589,531,
CBEO057-6,51.502735195,-3.159601189,532,
CBEO057-6,51.502638595,-3.159512689,533,
CBEO057-6,51.502614695,-3.159490789,534,
CBEO057-6,51.502526395,-3.159422489,535,
CBEO057-6,51.502488595,-3.159402989,536,
CBEO057-6,51.502430795,-3.159373189,537,
CBEO057-6,51.502321795,-3.159342589,538,
CBEO057-6,51.502244795,-3.159335789,539,
CBEO057-6,51.502154595,-3.159340889,540,
CBEO057-6,51.501949195,-3.159382589,541,
CBEO057-6,51.501890495,-3.159397889,542,
CBEO057-6,51.501789695,-3.159433089,543,
CBEO057-6,51.501708595,-3.159468289,544,
CBEO057-6,51.501675895,-3.159487689,545,
CBEO057-6,51.501627795,-3.159520389,546,
CBEO057-6,51.501613095,-3.159530389,547,
CBEO057-6,51.501580095,-3.159560689,548,
CBEO057-6,51.501491895,-3.159641589,549,
CBEO057-6,51.501451995,-3.159681489,550,
CBEO057-6,51.501337295,-3.159795189,551,
CBEO057-6,51.501325395,-3.159807389,552,
CBEO057-6,51.501248695,-3.159886389,553,
CBEO057-6,51.500884595,-3.160259189,554,
CBEO057-6,51.500841695,-3.160303189,555,
CBEO057-6,51.500786295,-3.160360089,556,
CBEO057-6,51.500696995,-3.160451689,557,
CBEO057-6,51.500651795,-3.160498089,558,
CBEO057-6,51.500310495,-3.160842189,559,
CBEO057-6,51.500236095,-3.160917289,560,
CBEO057-6,51.500007895,-3.161118389,561,
CBEO057-6,51.499973795,-3.161148389,562,
CBEO057-6,51.499879195,-3.161231789,563,
CBEO057-6,51.499862195,-3.161244389,564,
CBEO057-6,51.499849095,-3.161255989,565,
CBEO057-6,51.499802195,-3.161295989,566,
CBEO057-6,51.499710895,-3.161377489,567,
CBEO057-6,51.499646895,-3.161456589,568,
CBEO057-6,51.499582095,-3.161519989,569,
CBEO057-6,51.499566895,-3.161533889,570,
CBEO057-6,51.499274704,-3.161813258,571,
CBEO057-6,51.499274704,-3.161813258,572,
CBEO057-6,51.499143095,-3.161939089,573,
CBEO057-6,51.499116995,-3.161963089,574,
CBEO057-6,51.499022295,-3.162058789,575,
CBEO057-6,51.498829795,-3.162254389,576,
CBEO057-6,51.498277495,-3.162806289,577,
CBEO057-6,51.497924895,-3.163156089,578,
CBEO057-6,51.497787295,-3.163292589,579,
CBEO057-6,51.497410495,-3.163666189,580,
CBEO057-6,51.497300195,-3.163776989,581,
CBEO057-6,51.497146595,-3.163927789,582,
CBEO057-6,51.496993395,-3.164084089,583,
CBEO057-6,51.496899295,-3.164181989,584,
CBEO057-6,51.496739195,-3.164328789,585,
CBEO057-6,51.496708756,-3.164359985,586,
CBEO057-6,51.496708756,-3.164359985,587,
CBEO057-6,51.496634595,-3.164435989,588,
CBEO057-6,51.496455695,-3.164610489,589,
CBEO057-6,51.496434095,-3.164635789,590,
CBEO057-6,51.496412195,-3.164657589,591,
CBEO057-6,51.496325195,-3.164760489,592,
CBEO057-6,51.496177495,-3.164823489,593,
CBEO057-6,51.496146095,-3.164844089,594,
CBEO057-6,51.495921095,-3.164976889,595,
CBEO057-6,51.495898595,-3.164976389,596,
CBEO057-6,51.495879695,-3.164962189,597,
CBEO057-6,51.495857895,-3.164918889,598,
CBEO057-6,51.495828195,-3.164880389,599,
CBEO057-6,51.495788095,-3.164853989,600,
CBEO057-6,51.495716332,-3.16480207,601,
CBEO057-6,51.495716332,-3.16480207,602,
CBEO057-6,51.495704195,-3.164793289,603,
CBEO057-6,51.495622795,-3.164787089,604,
CBEO057-6,51.495350495,-3.164615389,605,
CBEO057-6,51.495247395,-3.164542589,606,
CBEO057-6,51.495069695,-3.164371889,607,
CBEO057-6,51.494966495,-3.164248889,608,
CBEO057-6,51.494635395,-3.163756889,609,
CBEO057-6,51.494520195,-3.163585689,610,
CBEO057-6,51.494292295,-3.163246989,611,
CBEO057-6,51.494216095,-3.163147689,612,
CBEO057-6,51.494182395,-3.163125989,613,
CBEO057-6,51.494131995,-3.163150989,614,
CBEO057-6,51.494042695,-3.163192089,615,
CBEO057-6,51.494099895,-3.163472189,616,
CBEO057-6,51.494163895,-3.163863489,617,
CBEO057-6,51.494198095,-3.164154389,618,
CBEO057-6,51.494214295,-3.164501789,619,
CBEO057-6,51.494209895,-3.164770889,620,
CBEO057-6,51.494193395,-3.165038689,621,
CBEO057-6,51.494191095,-3.165058289,622,
CBEO057-6,51.494160995,-3.165314989,623,
CBEO057-6,51.494139995,-3.165441189,624,
CBEO057-6,51.494080295,-3.165748089,625,
CBEO057-6,51.494074495,-3.165778789,626,
CBEO057-6,51.494068695,-3.165809489,627,
CBEO057-6,51.494062595,-3.165843289,628,
CBEO057-6,51.494044995,-3.165931589,629,
CBEO057-6,51.494026895,-3.166012689,630,
CBEO057-6,51.494001095,-3.166124889,631,
CBEO057-6,51.493971595,-3.166252089,632,
CBEO057-6,51.493960495,-3.166301489,633,
CBEO057-6,51.493954195,-3.166329689,634,
CBEO057-6,51.493847795,-3.166807689,635,
CBEO057-6,51.493846604,-3.166813075,636,
CBEO057-6,51.493846604,-3.166813075,637,
CBEO057-6,51.493686195,-3.167538389,638,
CBEO057-6,51.493513095,-3.168245089,639,
CBEO057-6,51.493326095,-3.168943789,640,
CBEO057-6,51.493321695,-3.168960189,641,
CBEO057-6,51.493300995,-3.169034489,642,
CBEO057-6,51.493282495,-3.169098689,643,
CBEO057-6,51.493278995,-3.169110889,644,
CBEO057-6,51.493047195,-3.169911689,645,
CBEO057-6,51.493023786,-3.169991904,646,
CBEO057-6,51.493023786,-3.169991904,647,
CBEO057-6,51.492783895,-3.170813889,648,
CBEO057-6,51.492597895,-3.171439689,649,
CBEO057-6,51.492592695,-3.171458489,650,
CBEO057-6,51.492583795,-3.171490089,651,
CBEO057-6,51.492526095,-3.171672989,652,
CBEO057-6,51.492475895,-3.171851589,653,
CBEO057-6,51.492464995,-3.171887489,654,
CBEO057-6,51.492458295,-3.171912189,655,
CBEO057-6,51.492391495,-3.172149189,656,
CBEO057-6,51.492348795,-3.172277289,657,
CBEO057-6,51.492301395,-3.172398289,658,
CBEO057-6,51.492295095,-3.172413089,659,
CBEO057-6,51.492284395,-3.172438489,660,
CBEO057-6,51.492247495,-3.172491289,661,
CBEO057-6,51.492195295,-3.172558489,662,
CBEO057-6,51.492132495,-3.172607689,663,
CBEO057-6,51.492088495,-3.172629789,664,
CBEO057-6,51.492038995,-3.172641289,665,
CBEO057-6,51.491980595,-3.172646189,666,
CBEO057-6,51.491898795,-3.172625589,667,
CBEO057-6,51.491499695,-3.172496789,668,
CBEO057-6,51.491266495,-3.172422789,669,
CBEO057-6,51.490005995,-3.172012589,670,
CBEO057-6,51.48966433,-3.171900279,671,
CBEO057-6,51.48966433,-3.171900279,672,
CBEO057-6,51.489407295,-3.171815789,673,
CBEO057-6,51.489357295,-3.171801189,674,
CBEO057-6,51.489324895,-3.171790189,675,
CBEO057-6,51.489294595,-3.171779989,676,
CBEO057-6,51.489258895,-3.171767689,677,
CBEO057-6,51.489004095,-3.171681489,678,
CBEO057-6,51.488843395,-3.171626989,679,
CBEO057-6,51.488807895,-3.171607689,680,
CBEO057-6,51.488771295,-3.171578889,681,
CBEO057-6,51.488727795,-3.171538089,682,
CBEO057-6,51.488094995,-3.170754989,683,
CBEO057-6,51.487906395,-3.170521589,684,
CBEO057-6,51.487485295,-3.169976589,685,
CBEO057-6,51.487339395,-3.169816689,686,
CBEO057-6,51.487255295,-3.169740089,687,
CBEO057-6,51.487189395,-3.169682289,688,
CBEO057-6,51.487117795,-3.169645189,689,
CBEO057-6,51.487046195,-3.169625089,690,
CBEO057-6,51.486916595,-3.169603189,691,
CBEO057-6,51.486753995,-3.169600089,692,
CBEO057-6,51.486661995,-3.169619589,693,
CBEO057-6,51.486557495,-3.169654289,694,
CBEO057-6,51.486448995,-3.169714989,695,
CBEO057-6,51.486346995,-3.169780489,696,
CBEO057-6,51.486250295,-3.169847889,697,
CBEO057-6,51.486192795,-3.169890489,698,
CBEO057-6,51.486154495,-3.169926189,699,
CBEO057-6,51.486047695,-3.170034489,700,
CBEO057-6,51.486019295,-3.170056989,701,
CBEO057-6,51.485980395,-3.170081589,702,
CBEO057-6,51.485938095,-3.170103789,703,
CBEO057-6,51.485888495,-3.170120389,704,
CBEO057-6,51.485840095,-3.170129089,705,
CBEO057-6,51.485822595,-3.170127789,706,
CBEO057-6,51.485791495,-3.170123189,707,
CBEO057-6,51.485754495,-3.170104489,708,
CBEO057-6,51.485715195,-3.170072389,709,
CBEO057-6,51.485709062,-3.170066424,710,
CBEO057-6,51.485709062,-3.170066424,711,
CBEO057-6,51.485306895,-3.169675289,712,
CBEO057-6,51.484729795,-3.169103189,713,
CBEO057-6,51.484637895,-3.169011189,714,
CBEO057-6,51.484465295,-3.168840789,715,
CBEO057-6,51.484357397,-3.168734063,716,
CBEO057-6,51.484357397,-3.168734063,717,
CBEO057-6,51.484216895,-3.168595089,718,
CBEO057-6,51.483977995,-3.168354489,719,
CBEO057-6,51.483953595,-3.168330489,720,
CBEO057-6,51.483921195,-3.168298589,721,
CBEO057-6,51.483893195,-3.168269389,722,
CBEO057-6,51.483830795,-3.168087089,723,
CBEO057-6,51.483714395,-3.168020689,724,
CBEO057-6,51.483672995,-3.168132789,725,
CBEO057-6,51.483581895,-3.168352389,726,
CBEO057-6,51.483442813,-3.168684029,727,
CBEO057-6,51.483442813,-3.168684029,728,
CBEO057-6,51.483400095,-3.168785889,729,
CBEO057-6,51.483366395,-3.168872789,730,
CBEO057-6,51.483304595,-3.169025889,731,
CBEO057-6,51.483242195,-3.169201589,732,
CBEO057-6,51.483202695,-3.169330089,733,
CBEO057-6,51.483180395,-3.169401889,734,
CBEO057-6,51.483142795,-3.169545089,735,
CBEO057-6,51.483113595,-3.169684089,736,
CBEO057-6,51.483097295,-3.169782389,737,
CBEO057-6,51.483086895,-3.169850489,738,
CBEO057-6,51.483076695,-3.169938189,739,
CBEO057-6,51.483065195,-3.170059989,740,
CBEO057-6,51.483055195,-3.170248989,741,
CBEO057-6,51.483052195,-3.170432389,742,
CBEO057-6,51.483053195,-3.170539789,743,
CBEO057-6,51.483062595,-3.170753589,744,
CBEO057-6,51.483069795,-3.170839589,745,
CBEO057-6,51.483079795,-3.170939789,746,
CBEO057-6,51.483094795,-3.171051789,747,
CBEO057-6,51.483114095,-3.171172889,748,
CBEO057-6,51.483153095,-3.171353189,749,
CBEO057-6,51.483091395,-3.171396989,750,
CBEO057-6,51.483064295,-3.171352189,751,
CBEO057-6,51.483041095,-3.171331989,752,
CBEO057-6,51.482955695,-3.171359489,753,
CBEO057-6,51.482929295,-3.171357289,754,
CBEO057-6,51.482852795,-3.171352789,755,
CBEO057-6,51.482781395,-3.171362689,756,
CBEO057-6,51.482720595,-3.171333089,757,
CBEO057-6,51.482600395,-3.171267789,758,
CBEO057-6,51.482514495,-3.171217489,759,
CBEO057-6,51.482244595,-3.171066789,760,
CBEO057-6,51.482198595,-3.171040989,761,
CBEO057-6,51.482125895,-3.171000789,762,
CBEO057-6,51.482104095,-3.170988589,763,
CBEO057-6,51.482023295,-3.170947489,764,
CBEO057-6,51.481967895,-3.170918389,765,
CBEO057-6,51.481932595,-3.170899789,766,
CBEO057-6,51.481811795,-3.170834889,767,
CBEO057-6,51.481501395,-3.170650789,768,
CBEO057-6,51.481449536,-3.170621691,769,
CBEO057-6,51.481449536,-3.170621691,770,
CBEO057-6,51.481425295,-3.170608089,771,
CBEO057-6,51.481374795,-3.170581889,772,
CBEO057-6,51.481316195,-3.170562489,773,
CBEO057-6,51.481272395,-3.170556489,774,
CBEO057-6,51.481201895,-3.170557789,775,
CBEO057-6,51.481150295,-3.170569389,776,
CBEO057-6,51.481096595,-3.170593289,777,
CBEO057-6,51.481034295,-3.170631589,778,
CBEO057-6,51.481018095,-3.170641589,779,
CBEO057-6,51.480949995,-3.170703989,780,
CBEO057-6,51.480761295,-3.170965489,781,
CBEO057-6,51.480583395,-3.171232089,782,
CBEO057-6,51.480541595,-3.171287189,783,
CBEO057-6,51.480499695,-3.171342289,784,
CBEO057-6,51.480456295,-3.171393289,785,
CBEO057-6,51.480442195,-3.171409889,786,
CBEO057-6,51.480390095,-3.171482689,787,
CBEO057-6,51.480425595,-3.171516189,788,
CBEO057-6,51.480497695,-3.171584489,789,
CBEO057-6,51.480543595,-3.171630789,790,
CBEO057-6,51.480601495,-3.171692589,791,
CBEO057-6,51.480684595,-3.171742689,792,
CBEO057-6,51.480773595,-3.171832189,793,
CBEO057-6,51.481056695,-3.172112989,794,
CBEO057-6,51.48107769,-3.172133867,795,
CBEO061-3,51.493162844,-3.254139083,0,
CBEO061-3,51.493038795,-3.254266889,1,
CBEO061-3,51.492975795,-3.254325989,2,
CBEO061-3,51.492584695,-3.254698989,3,
CBEO061-3,51.492381495,-3.254862589,4,
CBEO061-3,51.492184695,-3.254964389,5,
CBEO061-3,51.491794395,-3.255095189,6,
CBEO061-3,51.491085095,-3.255234289,7,
CBEO061-3,51.490889295,-3.255243689,8,
CBEO061-3,51.49086739,-3.255240144,9,
CBEO061-3,51.49086739,-3.255240144,10,
CBEO061-3,51.490699595,-3.255212989,11,
CBEO061-3,51.490574195,-3.255140889,12,
CBEO061-3,51.490442795,-3.255009989,13,
CBEO061-3,51.490358695,-3.254840489,14,
CBEO061-3,51.490314695,-3.254706789,15,
CBEO061-3,51.490302195,-3.254668989,16,
CBEO061-3,51.490267695,-3.254435489,17,
CBEO061-3,51.490268895,-3.254216089,18,
CBEO061-3,51.490326195,-3.253932589,19,
CBEO061-3,51.490408695,-3.253683589,20,
CBEO061-3,51.490580817,-3.253324641,21,
CBEO061-3,51.490580817,-3.253324641,22,
CBEO061-3,51.490666195,-3.253146589,23,
CBEO061-3,51.490796895,-3.252873889,24,
CBEO061-3,51.490992695,-3.252522889,25,
CBEO061-3,51.491126695,-3.252347289,26,
CBEO061-3,51.491295895,-3.252168689,27,
CBEO061-3,51.491421395,-3.252061389,28,
CBEO061-3,51.491550495,-3.251977589,29,
CBEO061-3,51.491662895,-3.251935389,30,
CBEO061-3,51.492134595,-3.251832789,31,
CBEO061-3,51.492288495,-3.251811389,32,
CBEO061-3,51.492501695,-3.251777089,33,
CBEO061-3,51.492636895,-3.251739789,34,
CBEO061-3,51.492845595,-3.251660689,35,
CBEO061-3,51.493037095,-3.252217689,36,
CBEO061-3,51.493157595,-3.252511989,37,
CBEO061-3,51.49327105,-3.252788892,38,
CBEO061-3,51.49327105,-3.252788892,39,
CBEO061-3,51.493380895,-3.253056989,40,
CBEO061-3,51.493611795,-3.253665389,41,
CBEO061-3,51.493734595,-3.253968389,42,
CBEO061-3,51.493814495,-3.254174889,43,
CBEO061-3,51.494093495,-3.254915989,44,
CBEO061-3,51.494173595,-3.255121189,45,
CBEO061-3,51.494287895,-3.255414489,46,
CBEO061-3,51.494375595,-3.255631589,47,
CBEO061-3,51.494447395,-3.255792289,48,
CBEO061-3,51.494524995,-3.255959189,49,
CBEO061-3,51.494636395,-3.256185889,50,
CBEO061-3,51.494712195,-3.256323889,51,
CBEO061-3,51.494798895,-3.256468189,52,
CBEO061-3,51.494862295,-3.256564889,53,
CBEO061-3,51.494953295,-3.256688589,54,
CBEO061-3,51.495067795,-3.256816489,55,
CBEO061-3,51.495194295,-3.256941889,56,
CBEO061-3,51.495315895,-3.257056389,57,
CBEO061-3,51.495394995,-3.257119789,58,
CBEO061-3,51.495481295,-3.257178489,59,
CBEO061-3,51.495614795,-3.257254889,60,
CBEO061-3,51.495739595,-3.257316489,61,
CBEO061-3,51.495900095,-3.257387489,62,
CBEO061-3,51.496008695,-3.257429089,63,
CBEO061-3,51.496236295,-3.257491389,64,
CBEO061-3,51.496384595,-3.257533389,65,
CBEO061-3,51.496600065,-3.257592169,66,
CBEO061-3,51.496600065,-3.257592169,67,
CBEO061-3,51.496771695,-3.257638989,68,
CBEO061-3,51.496812195,-3.257649989,69,
CBEO061-3,51.496821595,-3.257511689,70,
CBEO061-3,51.496837595,-3.257227489,71,
CBEO061-3,51.496850195,-3.256953689,72,
CBEO061-3,51.496877795,-3.255971889,73,
CBEO061-3,51.496884795,-3.255231489,74,
CBEO061-3,51.496885295,-3.255182389,75,
CBEO061-3,51.496889195,-3.254765889,76,
CBEO061-3,51.496882823,-3.254423832,77,
CBEO061-3,51.496882823,-3.254423832,78,
CBEO061-3,51.496855295,-3.252946689,79,
CBEO061-3,51.496849695,-3.251819089,80,
CBEO061-3,51.496843295,-3.251377689,81,
CBEO061-3,51.496824995,-3.250948789,82,
CBEO061-3,51.496784195,-3.250411689,83,
CBEO061-3,51.496699295,-3.249418489,84,
CBEO061-3,51.496642295,-3.248889589,85,
CBEO061-3,51.496604895,-3.248542989,86,
CBEO061-3,51.496577663,-3.248232006,87,
CBEO061-3,51.496577663,-3.248232006,88,
CBEO061-3,51.496527895,-3.247663689,89,
CBEO061-3,51.496449495,-3.246945189,90,
CBEO061-3,51.496418095,-3.246621389,91,
CBEO061-3,51.496395195,-3.246234889,92,
CBEO061-3,51.496396595,-3.246100489,93,
CBEO061-3,51.496417095,-3.245694489,94,
CBEO061-3,51.496420795,-3.245622489,95,
CBEO061-3,51.496424595,-3.245547989,96,
CBEO061-3,51.496251495,-3.245514389,97,
CBEO061-3,51.496209095,-3.245505389,98,
CBEO061-3,51.496168695,-3.245495189,99,
CBEO061-3,51.496071395,-3.245470689,100,
CBEO061-3,51.496010995,-3.245455989,101,
CBEO061-3,51.495849595,-3.245421189,102,
CBEO061-3,51.495692895,-3.245399689,103,
CBEO061-3,51.495620695,-3.245398489,104,
CBEO061-3,51.495587395,-3.245398289,105,
CBEO061-3,51.495506895,-3.245387689,106,
CBEO061-3,51.495248995,-3.245336089,107,
CBEO061-3,51.495061595,-3.245293289,108,
CBEO061-3,51.494910195,-3.245250689,109,
CBEO061-3,51.494819292,-3.245225151,110,
CBEO061-3,51.494819292,-3.245225151,111,
CBEO061-3,51.494641095,-3.245175089,112,
CBEO061-3,51.494563995,-3.245150589,113,
CBEO061-3,51.494306995,-3.245046289,114,
CBEO061-3,51.494170695,-3.244992489,115,
CBEO061-3,51.493959595,-3.244902089,116,
CBEO061-3,51.493853195,-3.244844589,117,
CBEO061-3,51.493721595,-3.244771389,118,
CBEO061-3,51.493652195,-3.244724289,119,
CBEO061-3,51.493573095,-3.244668189,120,
CBEO061-3,51.493454795,-3.244565489,121,
CBEO061-3,51.493366195,-3.244474889,122,
CBEO061-3,51.493234795,-3.244334189,123,
CBEO061-3,51.493154195,-3.244238889,124,
CBEO061-3,51.493089395,-3.244155089,125,
CBEO061-3,51.493023595,-3.244063289,126,
CBEO061-3,51.492936395,-3.243928489,127,
CBEO061-3,51.492889195,-3.243877189,128,
CBEO061-3,51.492793995,-3.243714189,129,
CBEO061-3,51.492688995,-3.243534389,130,
CBEO061-3,51.492596489,-3.243361204,131,
CBEO061-3,51.492596489,-3.243361204,132,
CBEO061-3,51.492380095,-3.242956089,133,
CBEO061-3,51.492308395,-3.242821689,134,
CBEO061-3,51.492166295,-3.242581489,135,
CBEO061-3,51.492045495,-3.242432089,136,
CBEO061-3,51.491927795,-3.242299089,137,
CBEO061-3,51.491632395,-3.241978589,138,
CBEO061-3,51.491324795,-3.241554389,139,
CBEO061-3,51.491101495,-3.241190889,140,
CBEO061-3,51.490990495,-3.241006689,141,
CBEO061-3,51.490887208,-3.240835873,142,
CBEO061-3,51.490887208,-3.240835873,143,
CBEO061-3,51.490832495,-3.240745389,144,
CBEO061-3,51.490752195,-3.240616789,145,
CBEO061-3,51.490670695,-3.240522189,146,
CBEO061-3,51.490639195,-3.240497689,147,
CBEO061-3,51.490567595,-3.240455689,148,
CBEO061-3,51.490506495,-3.240425889,149,
CBEO061-3,51.490452795,-3.240412689,150,
CBEO061-3,51.490368495,-3.240401689,151,
CBEO061-3,51.490130395,-3.240387889,152,
CBEO061-3,51.490075595,-3.240386489,153,
CBEO061-3,51.490004695,-3.240388889,154,
CBEO061-3,51.489961795,-3.240396389,155,
CBEO061-3,51.489923695,-3.240408989,156,
CBEO061-3,51.489867395,-3.240441089,157,
CBEO061-3,51.489830595,-3.240464389,158,
CBEO061-3,51.489784395,-3.240498189,159,
CBEO061-3,51.489751895,-3.240524489,160,
CBEO061-3,51.489728895,-3.240543189,161,
CBEO061-3,51.489649895,-3.240607289,162,
CBEO061-3,51.489611895,-3.240495689,163,
CBEO061-3,51.489574595,-3.240386489,164,
CBEO061-3,51.489557695,-3.240336089,165,
CBEO061-3,51.489551716,-3.240319275,166,
CBEO061-3,51.489551716,-3.240319275,167,
CBEO061-3,51.489483195,-3.240126589,168,
CBEO061-3,51.489443995,-3.240011489,169,
CBEO061-3,51.489392795,-3.239801889,170,
CBEO061-3,51.489371695,-3.239680989,171,
CBEO061-3,51.489355695,-3.239528989,172,
CBEO061-3,51.489349695,-3.239349589,173,
CBEO061-3,51.489352795,-3.239234089,174,
CBEO061-3,51.489356295,-3.238938889,175,
CBEO061-3,51.489350995,-3.238727989,176,
CBEO061-3,51.489336695,-3.238252689,177,
CBEO061-3,51.489323595,-3.237936189,178,
CBEO061-3,51.489310795,-3.237661289,179,
CBEO061-3,51.489283695,-3.237373889,180,
CBEO061-3,51.489281519,-3.237358016,181,
CBEO061-3,51.489281519,-3.237358016,182,
CBEO061-3,51.489216895,-3.236886789,183,
CBEO061-3,51.489193795,-3.236709289,184,
CBEO061-3,51.489114995,-3.236156889,185,
CBEO061-3,51.489064495,-3.235818589,186,
CBEO061-3,51.489047595,-3.235712489,187,
CBEO061-3,51.489019495,-3.235526389,188,
CBEO061-3,51.488936595,-3.235022589,189,
CBEO061-3,51.488892895,-3.234751389,190,
CBEO061-3,51.488848195,-3.234547989,191,
CBEO061-3,51.488830595,-3.234475089,192,
CBEO061-3,51.488776395,-3.234272289,193,
CBEO061-3,51.48876026,-3.23421347,194,
CBEO061-3,51.48876026,-3.23421347,195,
CBEO061-3,51.488704495,-3.234010189,196,
CBEO061-3,51.488666295,-3.233851889,197,
CBEO061-3,51.488624095,-3.233631989,198,
CBEO061-3,51.488599795,-3.233443589,199,
CBEO061-3,51.488584295,-3.233235889,200,
CBEO061-3,51.488576795,-3.232964189,201,
CBEO061-3,51.488561195,-3.232398889,202,
CBEO061-3,51.488553995,-3.232207589,203,
CBEO061-3,51.488546295,-3.232073489,204,
CBEO061-3,51.488534895,-3.231956389,205,
CBEO061-3,51.488487095,-3.231519289,206,
CBEO061-3,51.488467295,-3.231320389,207,
CBEO061-3,51.488455695,-3.231125589,208,
CBEO061-3,51.488452695,-3.231009789,209,
CBEO061-3,51.488449295,-3.230893389,210,
CBEO061-3,51.488449995,-3.230696889,211,
CBEO061-3,51.488447395,-3.230281889,212,
CBEO061-3,51.488441495,-3.230046889,213,
CBEO061-3,51.488440102,-3.23001041,214,
CBEO061-3,51.488440102,-3.23001041,215,
CBEO061-3,51.488433795,-3.229845289,216,
CBEO061-3,51.488425995,-3.229650389,217,
CBEO061-3,51.488423495,-3.229490789,218,
CBEO061-3,51.488464095,-3.229429289,219,
CBEO061-3,51.488497395,-3.229240989,220,
CBEO061-3,51.488503695,-3.229165489,221,
CBEO061-3,51.488504195,-3.229031689,222,
CBEO061-3,51.488504395,-3.228993389,223,
CBEO061-3,51.488497395,-3.228738589,224,
CBEO061-3,51.488491095,-3.228492289,225,
CBEO061-3,51.488489295,-3.228426789,226,
CBEO061-3,51.488486595,-3.228373989,227,
CBEO061-3,51.488483795,-3.228286789,228,
CBEO061-3,51.488498195,-3.228148789,229,
CBEO061-3,51.488503895,-3.228066989,230,
CBEO061-3,51.488512595,-3.227975189,231,
CBEO061-3,51.488519895,-3.227898689,232,
CBEO061-3,51.488528395,-3.227806489,233,
CBEO061-3,51.488544295,-3.227627789,234,
CBEO061-3,51.488554995,-3.227443189,235,
CBEO061-3,51.488563195,-3.227273189,236,
CBEO061-3,51.488565795,-3.226989589,237,
CBEO061-3,51.488560595,-3.226731289,238,
CBEO061-3,51.488559795,-3.226181289,239,
CBEO061-3,51.488558448,-3.225695306,240,
CBEO061-3,51.488558448,-3.225695306,241,
CBEO061-3,51.488558095,-3.225568389,242,
CBEO061-3,51.488559195,-3.225418789,243,
CBEO061-3,51.488557695,-3.225339189,244,
CBEO061-3,51.488557595,-3.225309689,245,
CBEO061-3,51.488557295,-3.225246889,246,
CBEO061-3,51.488556895,-3.225173889,247,
CBEO061-3,51.488554795,-3.225107989,248,
CBEO061-3,51.488548295,-3.225055189,249,
CBEO061-3,51.488534595,-3.224977089,250,
CBEO061-3,51.488520695,-3.224762089,251,
CBEO061-3,51.488516595,-3.224713589,252,
CBEO061-3,51.488513595,-3.224684189,253,
CBEO061-3,51.488490295,-3.224448289,254,
CBEO061-3,51.488481095,-3.224322689,255,
CBEO061-3,51.488460595,-3.224029989,256,
CBEO061-3,51.488443295,-3.223764389,257,
CBEO061-3,51.488436495,-3.223586989,258,
CBEO061-3,51.488437095,-3.223431789,259,
CBEO061-3,51.488443995,-3.223281189,260,
CBEO061-3,51.488452795,-3.223174789,261,
CBEO061-3,51.488476095,-3.223012689,262,
CBEO061-3,51.488551295,-3.222510189,263,
CBEO061-3,51.488740395,-3.221552189,264,
CBEO061-3,51.489043795,-3.220321989,265,
CBEO061-3,51.489146895,-3.219786789,266,
CBEO061-3,51.489176195,-3.219587089,267,
CBEO061-3,51.489195795,-3.219351089,268,
CBEO061-3,51.489207895,-3.219117289,269,
CBEO061-3,51.489236995,-3.218537489,270,
CBEO061-3,51.489257657,-3.218010557,271,
CBEO061-3,51.489257657,-3.218010557,272,
CBEO061-3,51.489272495,-3.217632089,273,
CBEO061-3,51.489278595,-3.217384889,274,
CBEO061-3,51.487239995,-3.216952489,275,
CBEO061-3,51.487169595,-3.216928689,276,
CBEO061-3,51.487110795,-3.216896389,277,
CBEO061-3,51.487057095,-3.216849289,278,
CBEO061-3,51.487017195,-3.216810789,279,
CBEO061-3,51.486962195,-3.216749289,280,
CBEO061-3,51.486909795,-3.216695789,281,
CBEO061-3,51.486868695,-3.216655589,282,
CBEO061-3,51.486829895,-3.216627089,283,
CBEO061-3,51.486785495,-3.216602089,284,
CBEO061-3,51.486703595,-3.216583489,285,
CBEO061-3,51.486500394,-3.216538521,286,
CBEO061-3,51.486500394,-3.216538521,287,
CBEO061-3,51.486329895,-3.216500789,288,
CBEO061-3,51.486336195,-3.216428089,289,
CBEO061-3,51.486346995,-3.216251989,290,
CBEO061-3,51.486339195,-3.216202789,291,
CBEO061-3,51.486313395,-3.216150289,292,
CBEO061-3,51.486283895,-3.216123089,293,
CBEO061-3,51.486252795,-3.216114789,294,
CBEO061-3,51.486225495,-3.216126789,295,
CBEO061-3,51.486033595,-3.214363389,296,
CBEO061-3,51.485956695,-3.213647789,297,
CBEO061-3,51.485857992,-3.212707129,298,
CBEO061-3,51.485857992,-3.212707129,299,
CBEO061-3,51.485828595,-3.212426989,300,
CBEO061-3,51.485810795,-3.212199589,301,
CBEO061-3,51.485795895,-3.212137789,302,
CBEO061-3,51.485562795,-3.211754489,303,
CBEO061-3,51.485481595,-3.211595989,304,
CBEO061-3,51.485407095,-3.211417789,305,
CBEO061-3,51.485358095,-3.211269989,306,
CBEO061-3,51.485312595,-3.211129889,307,
CBEO061-3,51.485273095,-3.210980889,308,
CBEO061-3,51.485220695,-3.210743089,309,
CBEO061-3,51.485191695,-3.210568389,310,
CBEO061-3,51.485169895,-3.210353389,311,
CBEO061-3,51.485151995,-3.210089689,312,
CBEO061-3,51.485147795,-3.209900589,313,
CBEO061-3,51.485162795,-3.209609189,314,
CBEO061-3,51.485238831,-3.208883156,315,
CBEO061-3,51.485238831,-3.208883156,316,
CBEO061-3,51.485238995,-3.208881589,317,
CBEO061-3,51.485274695,-3.208591989,318,
CBEO061-3,51.485291095,-3.208454389,319,
CBEO061-3,51.485403395,-3.207352689,320,
CBEO061-3,51.485424995,-3.207141289,321,
CBEO061-3,51.485468395,-3.206705489,322,
CBEO061-3,51.485511895,-3.206257189,323,
CBEO061-3,51.485549495,-3.205914089,324,
CBEO061-3,51.485569995,-3.205707689,325,
CBEO061-3,51.485602695,-3.205378889,326,
CBEO061-3,51.485613622,-3.205263614,327,
CBEO061-3,51.485613622,-3.205263614,328,
CBEO061-3,51.485646895,-3.204912589,329,
CBEO061-3,51.485650095,-3.204475289,330,
CBEO061-3,51.485648395,-3.204370489,331,
CBEO061-3,51.485637095,-3.204034289,332,
CBEO061-3,51.485607195,-3.203669189,333,
CBEO061-3,51.485567895,-3.203330989,334,
CBEO061-3,51.485495971,-3.20288952,335,
CBEO061-3,51.485495971,-3.20288952,336,
CBEO061-3,51.485488895,-3.202846089,337,
CBEO061-3,51.485403495,-3.202424689,338,
CBEO061-3,51.485237695,-3.201850989,339,
CBEO061-3,51.485210395,-3.201763989,340,
CBEO061-3,51.485071795,-3.201382489,341,
CBEO061-3,51.484989695,-3.201174389,342,
CBEO061-3,51.484883895,-3.200947489,343,
CBEO061-3,51.484724995,-3.200604989,344,
CBEO061-3,51.484642095,-3.200424289,345,
CBEO061-3,51.484568895,-3.200274989,346,
CBEO061-3,51.484505595,-3.200145989,347,
CBEO061-3,51.484469495,-3.200081289,348,
CBEO061-3,51.484274395,-3.199729989,349,
CBEO061-3,51.48416154,-3.19954776,350,
CBEO061-3,51.48416154,-3.19954776,351,
CBEO061-3,51.484013295,-3.199308389,352,
CBEO061-3,51.483778995,-3.198942289,353,
CBEO061-3,51.483397895,-3.198410189,354,
CBEO061-3,51.482979195,-3.197907589,355,
CBEO061-3,51.482794695,-3.197696489,356,
CBEO061-3,51.482551295,-3.197465089,357,
CBEO061-3,51.482208595,-3.197159089,358,
CBEO061-3,51.482042895,-3.197015989,359,
CBEO061-3,51.481929006,-3.19691756,360,
CBEO061-3,51.481929006,-3.19691756,361,
CBEO061-3,51.481745295,-3.196758789,362,
CBEO061-3,51.481539495,-3.196589889,363,
CBEO061-3,51.481493295,-3.196241989,364,
CBEO061-3,51.481399195,-3.195666889,365,
CBEO061-3,51.481361095,-3.195437389,366,
CBEO061-3,51.481258695,-3.194821889,367,
CBEO061-3,51.481201195,-3.194317889,368,
CBEO061-3,51.481174995,-3.194143689,369,
CBEO061-3,51.481107995,-3.193748789,370,
CBEO061-3,51.481084695,-3.193578489,371,
CBEO061-3,51.481107595,-3.193503089,372,
CBEO061-3,51.481084095,-3.193228689,373,
CBEO061-3,51.481081795,-3.193195389,374,
CBEO061-3,51.481078095,-3.193139889,375,
CBEO061-3,51.481072695,-3.193059789,376,
CBEO061-3,51.481071395,-3.192883389,377,
CBEO061-3,51.481073295,-3.192735789,378,
CBEO061-3,51.481066895,-3.192612389,379,
CBEO061-3,51.481050895,-3.192532689,380,
CBEO061-3,51.481016095,-3.192468789,381,
CBEO061-3,51.480965795,-3.192386289,382,
CBEO061-3,51.480869695,-3.192257689,383,
CBEO061-3,51.480821495,-3.192227289,384,
CBEO061-3,51.480653395,-3.191908289,385,
CBEO061-3,51.480607995,-3.191822089,386,
CBEO061-3,51.480518792,-3.191647503,387,
CBEO061-3,51.480518792,-3.191647503,388,
CBEO061-3,51.479866395,-3.190370689,389,
CBEO061-3,51.479301495,-3.189296689,390,
CBEO061-3,51.479289795,-3.189200789,391,
CBEO061-3,51.479263295,-3.189148889,392,
CBEO061-3,51.479245295,-3.189112689,393,
CBEO061-3,51.479233795,-3.189088089,394,
CBEO061-3,51.479225895,-3.189063889,395,
CBEO061-3,51.479221195,-3.189031289,396,
CBEO061-3,51.479217295,-3.188977889,397,
CBEO061-3,51.479211695,-3.188938689,398,
CBEO061-3,51.479193895,-3.188896489,399,
CBEO061-3,51.479198595,-3.188868389,400,
CBEO061-3,51.479196695,-3.188843189,401,
CBEO061-3,51.479189595,-3.188817689,402,
CBEO061-3,51.479177695,-3.188797489,403,
CBEO061-3,51.479162195,-3.188784789,404,
CBEO061-3,51.479144895,-3.188781189,405,
CBEO061-3,51.479127895,-3.188787089,406,
CBEO061-3,51.478993995,-3.188727289,407,
CBEO061-3,51.479018895,-3.188568889,408,
CBEO061-3,51.479022595,-3.188532989,409,
CBEO061-3,51.479017195,-3.188482989,410,
CBEO061-3,51.479005295,-3.188446389,411,
CBEO061-3,51.478967595,-3.188394789,412,
CBEO061-3,51.478936407,-3.188254632,413,
CBEO061-3,51.478936407,-3.188254632,414,
CBEO061-3,51.478894695,-3.188067189,415,
CBEO061-3,51.478846395,-3.187755889,416,
CBEO061-3,51.478811295,-3.187492789,417,
CBEO061-3,51.478795795,-3.187343689,418,
CBEO061-3,51.478776595,-3.187002989,419,
CBEO061-3,51.478773995,-3.186822189,420,
CBEO061-3,51.478779195,-3.186587289,421,
CBEO061-3,51.478785795,-3.186333889,422,
CBEO061-3,51.478795995,-3.186183989,423,
CBEO061-3,51.478825295,-3.185909589,424,
CBEO061-3,51.478841695,-3.185774989,425,
CBEO061-3,51.478859195,-3.185657189,426,
CBEO061-3,51.478856595,-3.185628889,427,
CBEO061-3,51.478850195,-3.185609689,428,
CBEO061-3,51.478835095,-3.185592789,429,
CBEO061-3,51.478787395,-3.185567089,430,
CBEO061-3,51.478618095,-3.185460989,431,
CBEO061-3,51.478535195,-3.185401589,432,
CBEO061-3,51.478447395,-3.185332589,433,
CBEO061-3,51.478262795,-3.185175289,434,
CBEO061-3,51.478209495,-3.185127889,435,
CBEO061-3,51.478183995,-3.185107189,436,
CBEO061-3,51.478168895,-3.185098289,437,
CBEO061-3,51.478153595,-3.185089189,438,
CBEO061-3,51.478127595,-3.185076089,439,
CBEO061-3,51.478086795,-3.185054789,440,
CBEO061-3,51.478061295,-3.185033989,441,
CBEO061-3,51.477835095,-3.184821789,442,
CBEO061-3,51.47728924,-3.184298878,443,
CBEO061-3,51.47728924,-3.184298878,444,
CBEO061-3,51.477012095,-3.184033389,445,
CBEO061-3,51.476817995,-3.183840289,446,
CBEO061-3,51.476389095,-3.183417989,447,
CBEO061-3,51.476302695,-3.183342489,448,
CBEO061-3,51.476204595,-3.183264089,449,
CBEO061-3,51.476163795,-3.183283589,450,
CBEO061-3,51.476143095,-3.183224989,451,
CBEO061-3,51.476117395,-3.183163889,452,
CBEO061-3,51.476092495,-3.183100389,453,
CBEO061-3,51.476078995,-3.183052589,454,
CBEO061-3,51.476071995,-3.182996789,455,
CBEO061-3,51.476069195,-3.182944589,456,
CBEO061-3,51.476073095,-3.182896989,457,
CBEO061-3,51.476084895,-3.182840889,458,
CBEO061-3,51.476180995,-3.182506689,459,
CBEO061-3,51.476318195,-3.182052589,460,
CBEO061-3,51.476343895,-3.181967389,461,
CBEO061-3,51.476361995,-3.181919689,462,
CBEO061-3,51.476367895,-3.181906589,463,
CBEO061-3,51.476393595,-3.181849789,464,
CBEO061-3,51.476457995,-3.181728589,465,
CBEO061-3,51.476485395,-3.181679689,466,
CBEO061-3,51.476511295,-3.181626989,467,
CBEO061-3,51.476536895,-3.181572589,468,
CBEO061-3,51.476563195,-3.181516689,469,
CBEO061-3,51.476591995,-3.181459489,470,
CBEO061-3,51.476618795,-3.181406789,471,
CBEO061-3,51.476652495,-3.181333989,472,
CBEO061-3,51.476708995,-3.181184489,473,
CBEO061-3,51.476777695,-3.180968989,474,
CBEO061-3,51.476840895,-3.181020789,475,
CBEO061-3,51.476875995,-3.181048989,476,
CBEO061-3,51.476971195,-3.181125889,477,
CBEO061-3,51.477131995,-3.181251289,478,
CBEO061-3,51.477430395,-3.181468189,479,
CBEO061-3,51.477467595,-3.181473689,480,
CBEO061-3,51.477509695,-3.181444189,481,
CBEO061-3,51.477528595,-3.181395689,482,
CBEO061-3,51.477655395,-3.180986989,483,
CBEO061-3,51.477735095,-3.180733389,484,
CBEO061-3,51.477891995,-3.180193989,485,
CBEO061-3,51.477942295,-3.180015189,486,
CBEO061-3,51.477976695,-3.179938689,487,
CBEO061-3,51.478002195,-3.179885089,488,
CBEO061-3,51.478026495,-3.179802489,489,
CBEO061-3,51.478050195,-3.179714389,490,
CBEO061-3,51.478056295,-3.179672789,491,
CBEO061-3,51.478053995,-3.179637889,492,
CBEO061-3,51.478045795,-3.179608589,493,
CBEO061-3,51.478074195,-3.179579189,494,
CBEO061-3,51.478087995,-3.179564989,495,
CBEO061-3,51.478105595,-3.179538489,496,
CBEO061-3,51.478118995,-3.179505189,497,
CBEO061-3,51.478227895,-3.179140889,498,
CBEO061-3,51.478297895,-3.178889189,499,
CBEO061-3,51.478213395,-3.178803589,500,
CBEO061-3,51.478110695,-3.178690789,501,
CBEO061-3,51.478047295,-3.178623189,502,
CBEO061-3,51.477987395,-3.178565589,503,
CBEO061-3,51.477913395,-3.178505289,504,
CBEO061-3,51.477831195,-3.178444689,505,
CBEO061-3,51.477727695,-3.178375189,506,
CBEO061-3,51.477621695,-3.178287089,507,
CBEO061-3,51.477557195,-3.178235689,508,
CBEO061-3,51.477326595,-3.178034289,509,
CBEO061-3,51.477220395,-3.177941089,510,
CBEO061-3,51.476566995,-3.177544489,511,
CBEO061-3,51.476539195,-3.177679589,512,
CBEO061-3,51.476588095,-3.177844389,513,
CBEO061-3,51.476690795,-3.178047789,514,
CBEO061-3,51.476922995,-3.178251089,515,
CBEO061-3,51.476982061,-3.178288881,516,
CBAO063-2,51.503112259,-3.243541119,0,
CBAO063-2,51.503278495,-3.243490389,1,
CBAO063-2,51.503467895,-3.243380189,2,
CBAO063-2,51.503537295,-3.243321689,3,
CBAO063-2,51.503747995,-3.243143889,4,
CBAO063-2,51.503792795,-3.243075489,5,
CBAO063-2,51.503854395,-3.242983589,6,
CBAO063-2,51.503928095,-3.242873889,7,
CBAO063-2,51.504032595,-3.242652889,8,
CBAO063-2,51.504175295,-3.242351289,9,
CBAO063-2,51.504305695,-3.242062789,10,
CBAO063-2,51.504571395,-3.241421289,11,
CBAO063-2,51.504624595,-3.241252989,12,
CBAO063-2,51.504671195,-3.241060489,13,
CBAO063-2,51.504727895,-3.240750289,14,
CBAO063-2,51.504747395,-3.240439289,15,
CBAO063-2,51.504751995,-3.240150389,16,
CBAO063-2,51.504732195,-3.239785689,17,
CBAO063-2,51.504693995,-3.239566389,18,
CBAO063-2,51.50465029,-3.239386281,19,
CBAO063-2,51.50465029,-3.239386281,20,
CBAO063-2,51.504638595,-3.239338089,21,
CBAO063-2,51.504582995,-3.239154689,22,
CBAO063-2,51.504508295,-3.238971089,23,
CBAO063-2,51.504425495,-3.238816689,24,
CBAO063-2,51.504401695,-3.238772289,25,
CBAO063-2,51.504312995,-3.238622889,26,
CBAO063-2,51.503942595,-3.238179089,27,
CBAO063-2,51.503890295,-3.238117589,28,
CBAO063-2,51.503740295,-3.237941189,29,
CBAO063-2,51.503665095,-3.237852789,30,
CBAO063-2,51.503489095,-3.237647989,31,
CBAO063-2,51.503364995,-3.237503589,32,
CBAO063-2,51.503312195,-3.237433789,33,
CBAO063-2,51.503074295,-3.237152889,34,
CBAO063-2,51.502740695,-3.236759289,35,
CBAO063-2,51.502665795,-3.236686489,36,
CBAO063-2,51.502550895,-3.236574889,37,
CBAO063-2,51.502327495,-3.236402589,38,
CBAO063-2,51.502315439,-3.236392912,39,
CBAO063-2,51.502315439,-3.236392912,40,
CBAO063-2,51.502227695,-3.236322489,41,
CBAO063-2,51.501411295,-3.235763189,42,
CBAO063-2,51.501292795,-3.235691689,43,
CBAO063-2,51.501057295,-3.235628989,44,
CBAO063-2,51.500818595,-3.235613289,45,
CBAO063-2,51.500616495,-3.235661589,46,
CBAO063-2,51.500351556,-3.235804352,47,
CBAO063-2,51.500351556,-3.235804352,48,
CBAO063-2,51.500279295,-3.235843289,49,
CBAO063-2,51.500176295,-3.235898789,50,
CBAO063-2,51.500064395,-3.235948389,51,
CBAO063-2,51.499964795,-3.235976489,52,
CBAO063-2,51.499879195,-3.236007589,53,
CBAO063-2,51.499813995,-3.236013189,54,
CBAO063-2,51.499746795,-3.236016789,55,
CBAO063-2,51.499732095,-3.236002189,56,
CBAO063-2,51.499638195,-3.235701789,57,
CBAO063-2,51.499551854,-3.235412019,58,
CBAO063-2,51.499551854,-3.235412019,59,
CBAO063-2,51.499501995,-3.235244689,60,
CBAO063-2,51.499410295,-3.235041989,61,
CBAO063-2,51.499400495,-3.235010489,62,
CBAO063-2,51.499356795,-3.234835389,63,
CBAO063-2,51.499307595,-3.234668989,64,
CBAO063-2,51.499273795,-3.234540889,65,
CBAO063-2,51.499232295,-3.234379589,66,
CBAO063-2,51.499214495,-3.234312289,67,
CBAO063-2,51.499192895,-3.234225189,68,
CBAO063-2,51.499181195,-3.234168789,69,
CBAO063-2,51.499139095,-3.233999489,70,
CBAO063-2,51.49899579,-3.233557262,71,
CBAO063-2,51.49899579,-3.233557262,72,
CBAO063-2,51.498993595,-3.233550489,73,
CBAO063-2,51.498856495,-3.233206789,74,
CBAO063-2,51.498716595,-3.232897789,75,
CBAO063-2,51.498294495,-3.232026189,76,
CBAO063-2,51.498189295,-3.231808889,77,
CBAO063-2,51.498078395,-3.231543189,78,
CBAO063-2,51.497944695,-3.231192189,79,
CBAO063-2,51.497828395,-3.230776389,80,
CBAO063-2,51.497792095,-3.230646389,81,
CBAO063-2,51.497765995,-3.230532389,82,
CBAO063-2,51.497601795,-3.229623889,83,
CBAO063-2,51.497541895,-3.229304489,84,
CBAO063-2,51.497531497,-3.22924901,85,
CBAO063-2,51.497531497,-3.22924901,86,
CBAO063-2,51.497383195,-3.228457789,87,
CBAO063-2,51.497374695,-3.228412689,88,
CBAO063-2,51.497261395,-3.227837889,89,
CBAO063-2,51.497033095,-3.226696189,90,
CBAO063-2,51.496973054,-3.226206844,91,
CBAO063-2,51.496973054,-3.226206844,92,
CBAO063-2,51.496957795,-3.226082489,93,
CBAO063-2,51.496887195,-3.225395489,94,
CBAO063-2,51.496873195,-3.225279989,95,
CBAO063-2,51.496819595,-3.224829389,96,
CBAO063-2,51.496760395,-3.224414889,97,
CBAO063-2,51.496638795,-3.223763489,98,
CBAO063-2,51.496609195,-3.223497789,99,
CBAO063-2,51.496630695,-3.223482689,100,
CBAO063-2,51.496647895,-3.223456989,101,
CBAO063-2,51.496658795,-3.223423589,102,
CBAO063-2,51.496662195,-3.223387489,103,
CBAO063-2,51.496658195,-3.223351689,104,
CBAO063-2,51.496647195,-3.223319789,105,
CBAO063-2,51.496630495,-3.223295089,106,
CBAO063-2,51.496609795,-3.223280489,107,
CBAO063-2,51.496587195,-3.223277189,108,
CBAO063-2,51.496565095,-3.223285789,109,
CBAO063-2,51.496558595,-3.223292389,110,
CBAO063-2,51.496343995,-3.222717689,111,
CBAO063-2,51.496324995,-3.222672889,112,
CBAO063-2,51.496260995,-3.222558989,113,
CBAO063-2,51.496206395,-3.222480489,114,
CBAO063-2,51.496140795,-3.222417689,115,
CBAO063-2,51.495706595,-3.222075289,116,
CBAO063-2,51.495591095,-3.221970689,117,
CBAO063-2,51.495099095,-3.221483089,118,
CBAO063-2,51.494960495,-3.221351389,119,
CBAO063-2,51.494794595,-3.221202089,120,
CBAO063-2,51.494400495,-3.220832289,121,
CBAO063-2,51.494157495,-3.220604089,122,
CBAO063-2,51.494029495,-3.220472589,123,
CBAO063-2,51.493990795,-3.220430289,124,
CBAO063-2,51.493974195,-3.220410489,125,
CBAO063-2,51.493929095,-3.220353789,126,
CBAO063-2,51.493861995,-3.220262789,127,
CBAO063-2,51.493817595,-3.220200989,128,
CBAO063-2,51.493768295,-3.220127889,129,
CBAO063-2,51.493658295,-3.219948889,130,
CBAO063-2,51.493636995,-3.219914189,131,
CBAO063-2,51.493628945,-3.2199008,132,
CBAO063-2,51.493628945,-3.2199008,133,
CBAO063-2,51.493617995,-3.219882589,134,
CBAO063-2,51.493480295,-3.219653489,135,
CBAO063-2,51.493448395,-3.219598189,136,
CBAO063-2,51.493420695,-3.219544189,137,
CBAO063-2,51.493396795,-3.219488189,138,
CBAO063-2,51.493374895,-3.219436589,139,
CBAO063-2,51.493355795,-3.219385989,140,
CBAO063-2,51.493330095,-3.219305289,141,
CBAO063-2,51.493281895,-3.219136889,142,
CBAO063-2,51.493173995,-3.218729189,143,
CBAO063-2,51.493128895,-3.218552789,144,
CBAO063-2,51.493125795,-3.218540589,145,
CBAO063-2,51.493050495,-3.218244389,146,
CBAO063-2,51.492915395,-3.217659089,147,
CBAO063-2,51.492853195,-3.217370289,148,
CBAO063-2,51.492857595,-3.217128189,149,
CBAO063-2,51.492848195,-3.217026389,150,
CBAO063-2,51.492815695,-3.216765189,151,
CBAO063-2,51.492780795,-3.216518189,152,
CBAO063-2,51.492733795,-3.216260389,153,
CBAO063-2,51.492687795,-3.216204289,154,
CBAO063-2,51.492633695,-3.215945489,155,
CBAO063-2,51.492598395,-3.215760189,156,
CBAO063-2,51.492593395,-3.215728989,157,
CBAO063-2,51.492588495,-3.215690289,158,
CBAO063-2,51.492582695,-3.215592589,159,
CBAO063-2,51.492565195,-3.215470189,160,
CBAO063-2,51.492500595,-3.215207889,161,
CBAO063-2,51.492358295,-3.214707989,162,
CBAO063-2,51.492322795,-3.214580189,163,
CBAO063-2,51.492295895,-3.214487189,164,
CBAO063-2,51.492234895,-3.214264989,165,
CBAO063-2,51.492220395,-3.214211889,166,
CBAO063-2,51.492145995,-3.213959489,167,
CBAO063-2,51.492107095,-3.213829889,168,
CBAO063-2,51.492044995,-3.213641189,169,
CBAO063-2,51.492016495,-3.213557389,170,
CBAO063-2,51.491991349,-3.213486213,171,
CBAO063-2,51.491991349,-3.213486213,172,
CBAO063-2,51.491975795,-3.213442189,173,
CBAO063-2,51.491934295,-3.213342289,174,
CBAO063-2,51.491858495,-3.213248489,175,
CBAO063-2,51.491737195,-3.212992589,176,
CBAO063-2,51.491692395,-3.212912889,177,
CBAO063-2,51.491633795,-3.212813689,178,
CBAO063-2,51.491512995,-3.212623389,179,
CBAO063-2,51.491419195,-3.212506089,180,
CBAO063-2,51.491392595,-3.212474389,181,
CBAO063-2,51.491013095,-3.212022289,182,
CBAO063-2,51.490905195,-3.211873989,183,
CBAO063-2,51.490444195,-3.211124689,184,
CBAO063-2,51.490090495,-3.210595689,185,
CBAO063-2,51.489955295,-3.210393589,186,
CBAO063-2,51.489912395,-3.210329489,187,
CBAO063-2,51.489879795,-3.210280689,188,
CBAO063-2,51.489778295,-3.210128989,189,
CBAO063-2,51.489731795,-3.210059389,190,
CBAO063-2,51.489669295,-3.209965989,191,
CBAO063-2,51.489587395,-3.209859589,192,
CBAO063-2,51.489568995,-3.209835589,193,
CBAO063-2,51.489528995,-3.209783589,194,
CBAO063-2,51.489268495,-3.209483189,195,
CBAO063-2,51.489076795,-3.209200089,196,
CBAO063-2,51.488934395,-3.208895689,197,
CBAO063-2,51.488817595,-3.208392589,198,
CBAO063-2,51.488798595,-3.208292289,199,
CBAO063-2,51.488764295,-3.208111289,200,
CBAO063-2,51.488736395,-3.207991989,201,
CBAO063-2,51.488699995,-3.207878889,202,
CBAO063-2,51.488679095,-3.207829889,203,
CBAO063-2,51.488676827,-3.207824581,204,
CBAO063-2,51.488676827,-3.207824581,205,
CBAO063-2,51.488646495,-3.207753589,206,
CBAO063-2,51.488569195,-3.207639289,207,
CBAO063-2,51.488517595,-3.207563089,208,
CBAO063-2,51.488380795,-3.207245189,209,
CBAO063-2,51.488436895,-3.206913889,210,
CBAO063-2,51.488457895,-3.206795489,211,
CBAO063-2,51.488473495,-3.206705289,212,
CBAO063-2,51.488512395,-3.206487289,213,
CBAO063-2,51.488620295,-3.205886789,214,
CBAO063-2,51.488715495,-3.205361189,215,
CBAO063-2,51.488812895,-3.204829789,216,
CBAO063-2,51.488882395,-3.204443189,217,
CBAO063-2,51.488893295,-3.204382689,218,
CBAO063-2,51.488903995,-3.204321789,219,
CBAO063-2,51.488960195,-3.204002689,220,
CBAO063-2,51.488996695,-3.203811689,221,
CBAO063-2,51.48906207,-3.203485536,222,
CBAO063-2,51.48906207,-3.203485536,223,
CBAO063-2,51.489096895,-3.203311789,224,
CBAO063-2,51.489126295,-3.203148989,225,
CBAO063-2,51.489163795,-3.202935289,226,
CBAO063-2,51.489179395,-3.202845089,227,
CBAO063-2,51.489187595,-3.202754089,228,
CBAO063-2,51.489185195,-3.202589089,229,
CBAO063-2,51.489093695,-3.202073689,230,
CBAO063-2,51.488912095,-3.201101489,231,
CBAO063-2,51.488763095,-3.200365789,232,
CBAO063-2,51.488707095,-3.200133889,233,
CBAO063-2,51.488675195,-3.200016789,234,
CBAO063-2,51.488645095,-3.199904589,235,
CBAO063-2,51.488630195,-3.199858489,236,
CBAO063-2,51.488614795,-3.199809489,237,
CBAO063-2,51.488585495,-3.199730989,238,
CBAO063-2,51.488284395,-3.199193089,239,
CBAO063-2,51.48803502,-3.198753436,240,
CBAO063-2,51.48803502,-3.198753436,241,
CBAO063-2,51.487801695,-3.198342089,242,
CBAO063-2,51.487437495,-3.197692789,243,
CBAO063-2,51.487378095,-3.197586689,244,
CBAO063-2,51.487314795,-3.197477189,245,
CBAO063-2,51.486826795,-3.196616789,246,
CBAO063-2,51.486578395,-3.196173189,247,
CBAO063-2,51.486011895,-3.195174689,248,
CBAO063-2,51.485441695,-3.194164989,249,
CBAO063-2,51.485379695,-3.194053089,250,
CBAO063-2,51.485221842,-3.193775462,251,
CBAO063-2,51.485221842,-3.193775462,252,
CBAO063-2,51.484868195,-3.193153489,253,
CBAO063-2,51.484431295,-3.192416189,254,
CBAO063-2,51.484405895,-3.192377289,255,
CBAO063-2,51.484381695,-3.192339289,256,
CBAO063-2,51.484315495,-3.192237389,257,
CBAO063-2,51.484232095,-3.192131089,258,
CBAO063-2,51.484197195,-3.192076789,259,
CBAO063-2,51.484181995,-3.192055689,260,
CBAO063-2,51.484024395,-3.191841589,261,
CBAO063-2,51.483940373,-3.191727483,262,
CBAO063-2,51.483940373,-3.191727483,263,
CBAO063-2,51.483826095,-3.191572289,264,
CBAO063-2,51.483690395,-3.191397189,265,
CBAO063-2,51.483537395,-3.191212889,266,
CBAO063-2,51.483291895,-3.190925389,267,
CBAO063-2,51.482905595,-3.190487989,268,
CBAO063-2,51.482433595,-3.189962689,269,
CBAO063-2,51.482280495,-3.189790189,270,
CBAO063-2,51.482217095,-3.189716889,271,
CBAO063-2,51.482038495,-3.189517289,272,
CBAO063-2,51.481978285,-3.18945021,273,
CBAO063-2,51.481978285,-3.18945021,274,
CBAO063-2,51.481761495,-3.189208689,275,
CBAO063-2,51.481728995,-3.189172489,276,
CBAO063-2,51.481715795,-3.189157789,277,
CBAO063-2,51.481647995,-3.189080789,278,
CBAO063-2,51.481589695,-3.189014689,279,
CBAO063-2,51.481546895,-3.188969289,280,
CBAO063-2,51.481588195,-3.188794089,281,
CBAO063-2,51.481592395,-3.188656489,282,
CBAO063-2,51.481588695,-3.188517589,283,
CBAO063-2,51.481577395,-3.188405189,284,
CBAO063-2,51.481559595,-3.188276289,285,
CBAO063-2,51.481543695,-3.188178689,286,
CBAO063-2,51.481526395,-3.188094089,287,
CBAO063-2,51.481494895,-3.187940689,288,
CBAO063-2,51.481447095,-3.187767989,289,
CBAO063-2,51.481413395,-3.187656089,290,
CBAO063-2,51.481294095,-3.187303489,291,
CBAO063-2,51.481176195,-3.186952189,292,
CBAO063-2,51.481142795,-3.186836189,293,
CBAO063-2,51.481118995,-3.186716789,294,
CBAO063-2,51.481099295,-3.186597089,295,
CBAO063-2,51.481090995,-3.186534489,296,
CBAO063-2,51.481082195,-3.186453789,297,
CBAO063-2,51.481075195,-3.186297989,298,
CBAO063-2,51.481051095,-3.185238289,299,
CBAO063-2,51.481049295,-3.185144189,300,
CBAO063-2,51.481048995,-3.185126289,301,
CBAO063-2,51.481047595,-3.185050789,302,
CBAO063-2,51.481046195,-3.184934789,303,
CBAO063-2,51.481043395,-3.184813689,304,
CBAO063-2,51.481011695,-3.184687189,305,
CBAO063-2,51.480996695,-3.184302389,306,
CBAO063-2,51.480992495,-3.183899889,307,
CBAO063-2,51.480992795,-3.183869689,308,
CBAO063-2,51.480992795,-3.183858089,309,
CBAO063-2,51.480993195,-3.183811089,310,
CBAO063-2,51.480983895,-3.183771389,311,
CBAO063-2,51.480964995,-3.183718789,312,
CBAO063-2,51.480932695,-3.183649189,313,
CBAO063-2,51.480907495,-3.183599489,314,
CBAO063-2,51.480876495,-3.183530989,315,
CBAO063-2,51.480865495,-3.183507789,316,
CBAO063-2,51.480814995,-3.183401389,317,
CBAO063-2,51.480762895,-3.183286889,318,
CBAO063-2,51.480737895,-3.183237889,319,
CBAO063-2,51.480382395,-3.182516189,320,
CBAO063-2,51.480224695,-3.182201789,321,
CBAO063-2,51.480142295,-3.182076189,322,
CBAO063-2,51.479806795,-3.181401189,323,
CBAO063-2,51.479736195,-3.181256889,324,
CBAO063-2,51.479695195,-3.181141189,325,
CBAO063-2,51.479622395,-3.180988689,326,
CBAO063-2,51.479577395,-3.180898689,327,
CBAO063-2,51.479557095,-3.180857989,328,
CBAO063-2,51.479530295,-3.180807389,329,
CBAO063-2,51.479482595,-3.180717589,330,
CBAO063-2,51.479335095,-3.180421589,331,
CBAO063-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,332,
CBAO063-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,333,
CBAO063-2,51.479144295,-3.180073589,334,
CBAO063-2,51.479090395,-3.179980889,335,
CBAO063-2,51.479065995,-3.179940289,336,
CBAO063-2,51.479034495,-3.179889989,337,
CBAO063-2,51.478743995,-3.179495389,338,
CBAO063-2,51.478615995,-3.179316489,339,
CBAO063-2,51.478568895,-3.179212089,340,
CBAO063-2,51.478526195,-3.179154089,341,
CBAO063-2,51.478361495,-3.178930289,342,
CBAO063-2,51.478297895,-3.178889189,343,
CBAO063-2,51.478213395,-3.178803589,344,
CBAO063-2,51.478110695,-3.178690789,345,
CBAO063-2,51.478047295,-3.178623189,346,
CBAO063-2,51.477987395,-3.178565589,347,
CBAO063-2,51.477913395,-3.178505289,348,
CBAO063-2,51.477831195,-3.178444689,349,
CBAO063-2,51.477727695,-3.178375189,350,
CBAO063-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,351,
CBAO063-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,352,
CBAO063-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,353,
CBAO063-2,51.477220395,-3.177941089,354,
CBAO063-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,355,
CBAO063-2,51.476539195,-3.177679589,356,
CBAO063-2,51.476588095,-3.177844389,357,
CBAO063-2,51.476690795,-3.178047789,358,
CBAO063-2,51.47674711,-3.178097094,359,
CBAO063-2-1,51.531366601,-3.258724036,0,
CBAO063-2-1,51.531306595,-3.258660589,1,
CBAO063-2-1,51.531107995,-3.258486689,2,
CBAO063-2-1,51.530924795,-3.258358789,3,
CBAO063-2-1,51.530762595,-3.258266289,4,
CBAO063-2-1,51.530584895,-3.258206889,5,
CBAO063-2-1,51.530429695,-3.258194189,6,
CBAO063-2-1,51.530250995,-3.258221389,7,
CBAO063-2-1,51.530134195,-3.258262489,8,
CBAO063-2-1,51.529980595,-3.258345489,9,
CBAO063-2-1,51.529851095,-3.258442989,10,
CBAO063-2-1,51.529728495,-3.258568589,11,
CBAO063-2-1,51.529589895,-3.258780089,12,
CBAO063-2-1,51.529421695,-3.259030589,13,
CBAO063-2-1,51.529209695,-3.259332789,14,
CBAO063-2-1,51.529117695,-3.259440189,15,
CBAO063-2-1,51.529010695,-3.259528889,16,
CBAO063-2-1,51.528919695,-3.259578289,17,
CBAO063-2-1,51.528820295,-3.259598189,18,
CBAO063-2-1,51.528707595,-3.259595689,19,
CBAO063-2-1,51.528350795,-3.259493789,20,
CBAO063-2-1,51.528089925,-3.259400568,21,
CBAO063-2-1,51.528089925,-3.259400568,22,
CBAO063-2-1,51.527674695,-3.259252189,23,
CBAO063-2-1,51.527218395,-3.258999589,24,
CBAO063-2-1,51.527173295,-3.258978289,25,
CBAO063-2-1,51.527139195,-3.258962089,26,
CBAO063-2-1,51.526827995,-3.258832489,27,
CBAO063-2-1,51.526763895,-3.258805789,28,
CBAO063-2-1,51.526522695,-3.258705289,29,
CBAO063-2-1,51.526097895,-3.258476389,30,
CBAO063-2-1,51.52596506,-3.258370517,31,
CBAO063-2-1,51.52596506,-3.258370517,32,
CBAO063-2-1,51.525649595,-3.258119089,33,
CBAO063-2-1,51.525157695,-3.257735089,34,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524762795,-3.257389489,35,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524381695,-3.257057989,36,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524357795,-3.257132989,37,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524337295,-3.257197389,38,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524324795,-3.257269189,39,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524321095,-3.257319589,40,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524332395,-3.257391089,41,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524350695,-3.257439189,42,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524403295,-3.257558989,43,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524416695,-3.257608889,44,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524425395,-3.257669989,45,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524426295,-3.257741189,46,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524419195,-3.257810889,47,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524408595,-3.257877289,48,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524348295,-3.258133289,49,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524330695,-3.258225089,50,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524315495,-3.258323689,51,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524308295,-3.258420789,52,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524310895,-3.258478189,53,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524315695,-3.258522889,54,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524327795,-3.258590189,55,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524345195,-3.258657389,56,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524369295,-3.258739189,57,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524425195,-3.258926789,58,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524506295,-3.259201389,59,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524519495,-3.259255489,60,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524530095,-3.259311189,61,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524536095,-3.259374389,62,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524539995,-3.259443189,63,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524538195,-3.259529089,64,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524531695,-3.259620889,65,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524520195,-3.259696389,66,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524502095,-3.259774589,67,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524427695,-3.260012989,68,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524417895,-3.260045116,69,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524417895,-3.260045116,70,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524247395,-3.260603989,71,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524216195,-3.260577989,72,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524081895,-3.260472589,73,
CBAO063-2-1,51.524046095,-3.260432489,74,
CBAO063-2-1,51.523958252,-3.260287843,75,
CBAO063-2-1,51.523958252,-3.260287843,76,
CBAO063-2-1,51.523934595,-3.260248889,77,
CBAO063-2-1,51.523884995,-3.260180189,78,
CBAO063-2-1,51.523828995,-3.260110989,79,
CBAO063-2-1,51.523768195,-3.260052089,80,
CBAO063-2-1,51.523711695,-3.260003989,81,
CBAO063-2-1,51.523650095,-3.259968389,82,
CBAO063-2-1,51.523577495,-3.259939789,83,
CBAO063-2-1,51.523143395,-3.259785889,84,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522949595,-3.259719389,85,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522890095,-3.259704789,86,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522820895,-3.259697289,87,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522753395,-3.259696289,88,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522674995,-3.259708489,89,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522602395,-3.259730189,90,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522543995,-3.259753789,91,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522446995,-3.259807489,92,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522412795,-3.259832089,93,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522335795,-3.259896889,94,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522292095,-3.259945289,95,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522244295,-3.260001489,96,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522204895,-3.260056289,97,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522150195,-3.260139889,98,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522103095,-3.260218789,99,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522076595,-3.260276689,100,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522051195,-3.260346189,101,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522013887,-3.260461115,102,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522013887,-3.260461115,103,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522011395,-3.260468789,104,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521917895,-3.260749589,105,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521881495,-3.260870389,106,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521857895,-3.260964289,107,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521837495,-3.261050689,108,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521771795,-3.261365889,109,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521675295,-3.261850789,110,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521603395,-3.262215789,111,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521559895,-3.262436189,112,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521545995,-3.262515089,113,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521528495,-3.262618789,114,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521516995,-3.262717389,115,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521509995,-3.262791189,116,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521506995,-3.262865689,117,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521509095,-3.263002689,118,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521513595,-3.263109889,119,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521523395,-3.263229789,120,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521538495,-3.263369689,121,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521551564,-3.26345811,122,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521551564,-3.26345811,123,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521562395,-3.263531389,124,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521587195,-3.263648989,125,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521619195,-3.263775689,126,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521655295,-3.263883789,127,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521679995,-3.263953889,128,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521709195,-3.264027489,129,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521759095,-3.264134589,130,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521798695,-3.264206789,131,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521934895,-3.264418989,132,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522136195,-3.264728189,133,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522239813,-3.264887557,134,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522239813,-3.264887557,135,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522664395,-3.265540589,136,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522693495,-3.265583289,137,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522639595,-3.265674489,138,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522548695,-3.265825789,139,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522460295,-3.265978289,140,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522349595,-3.266161589,141,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522285995,-3.266251089,142,
CBAO063-2-1,51.522172095,-3.266400289,143,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521960895,-3.266677789,144,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521758095,-3.266945289,145,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521549395,-3.267223889,146,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521474795,-3.267321189,147,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521325095,-3.267519889,148,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521279695,-3.267578589,149,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521233695,-3.267626089,150,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521200595,-3.267653189,151,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521151995,-3.267673289,152,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521114495,-3.267678189,153,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521079095,-3.267676089,154,
CBAO063-2-1,51.521043995,-3.267664289,155,
CBAO063-2-1,51.520873895,-3.267583189,156,
CBAO063-2-1,51.520654795,-3.267477789,157,
CBAO063-2-1,51.520645615,-3.267473307,158,
CBAO063-2-1,51.520645615,-3.267473307,159,
CBAO063-2-1,51.520560995,-3.267431989,160,
CBAO063-2-1,51.520368295,-3.267339889,161,
CBAO063-2-1,51.520167795,-3.267247189,162,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519886095,-3.267108789,163,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519724895,-3.267042189,164,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519560395,-3.266966789,165,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519431695,-3.266895989,166,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519321395,-3.266825089,167,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519234595,-3.266763489,168,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519180395,-3.266724189,169,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519017774,-3.266572885,170,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519017774,-3.266572885,171,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518966295,-3.266524989,172,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518900095,-3.266465789,173,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518828995,-3.266409789,174,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518753295,-3.266354389,175,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518674095,-3.266301889,176,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518585695,-3.266246789,177,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518452795,-3.266178989,178,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518268295,-3.266089989,179,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518176495,-3.266036189,180,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518132495,-3.266010189,181,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518044895,-3.265947789,182,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517971895,-3.265882189,183,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517903695,-3.265809889,184,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517837495,-3.265722989,185,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517761195,-3.265590789,186,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517700495,-3.265475889,187,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517612595,-3.265288989,188,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517552995,-3.265147589,189,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517500795,-3.264995089,190,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517463995,-3.264846189,191,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517446295,-3.264754589,192,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517409295,-3.264551889,193,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517392295,-3.264428989,194,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517374095,-3.264262889,195,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517360895,-3.264111689,196,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517354695,-3.263987989,197,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517358895,-3.263653489,198,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517371495,-3.263268189,199,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517372432,-3.263025078,200,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517372432,-3.263025078,201,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517372595,-3.262982689,202,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517367595,-3.262873589,203,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517358295,-3.262764589,204,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517337295,-3.262587289,205,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517241995,-3.261914389,206,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517278095,-3.261911289,207,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517418795,-3.261904389,208,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517465295,-3.261924189,209,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517501395,-3.261947989,210,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517541995,-3.261983089,211,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517587595,-3.262034689,212,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517633395,-3.262099589,213,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517673995,-3.262173389,214,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517714795,-3.262273189,215,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517740695,-3.262356089,216,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517762795,-3.262451889,217,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517773695,-3.262540289,218,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517788895,-3.262875289,219,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517802695,-3.262996689,220,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517826695,-3.263135089,221,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517854695,-3.263259589,222,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517892695,-3.263387889,223,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517935595,-3.263496889,224,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517992695,-3.263607789,225,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518061995,-3.263729489,226,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518095995,-3.263778589,227,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518124995,-3.263815389,228,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518184495,-3.263875789,229,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518365595,-3.264027289,230,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518379845,-3.264038239,231,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518379845,-3.264038239,232,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518589295,-3.264199189,233,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518657095,-3.264234089,234,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518724595,-3.264252289,235,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518785195,-3.264259389,236,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518851095,-3.264252589,237,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518930095,-3.264233889,238,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519023695,-3.264178589,239,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519097595,-3.264118489,240,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519185295,-3.264017389,241,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519250195,-3.263904489,242,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519293195,-3.263800589,243,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519548595,-3.263046989,244,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519589995,-3.262908489,245,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519618495,-3.262790089,246,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519643895,-3.262638689,247,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519650095,-3.262523989,248,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519644695,-3.262424289,249,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519634244,-3.262334672,250,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519634244,-3.262334672,251,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519616695,-3.262184189,252,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519594395,-3.262043889,253,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519567595,-3.261926089,254,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519531595,-3.261814489,255,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519498295,-3.261743089,256,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519460295,-3.261671489,257,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519424895,-3.261612989,258,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519376695,-3.261543189,259,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519308495,-3.261469489,260,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519210495,-3.261386289,261,
CBAO063-2-1,51.519133895,-3.261342289,262,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518788695,-3.261183089,263,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518545695,-3.261073689,264,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518229695,-3.260930589,265,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518237595,-3.260873189,266,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518289191,-3.260499551,267,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518289191,-3.260499551,268,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518558895,-3.258546289,269,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518575295,-3.258486889,270,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518576995,-3.258414489,271,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518571895,-3.258341389,272,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518597195,-3.258274889,273,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518612795,-3.258208889,274,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518713195,-3.257438689,275,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518727995,-3.257327589,276,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518755695,-3.257110889,277,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518776095,-3.256960989,278,
CBAO063-2-1,51.51883521,-3.25654532,279,
CBAO063-2-1,51.51883521,-3.25654532,280,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518861495,-3.256360489,281,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518870595,-3.256309389,282,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518890395,-3.256215689,283,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518900795,-3.256160489,284,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518863095,-3.256140889,285,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518816795,-3.256112989,286,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518767395,-3.256078789,287,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518729995,-3.256045389,288,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518677195,-3.255987689,289,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518640295,-3.255946489,290,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518587395,-3.255876789,291,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518528095,-3.255782389,292,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518470595,-3.255680189,293,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518325295,-3.255406189,294,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518194595,-3.255182289,295,
CBAO063-2-1,51.518149495,-3.255112689,296,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517985595,-3.254903289,297,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517843995,-3.254712789,298,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517791895,-3.254624289,299,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517744095,-3.254524289,300,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517690495,-3.254404789,301,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517619895,-3.254233589,302,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517473195,-3.253859489,303,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517420336,-3.253716604,304,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517420336,-3.253716604,305,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517396395,-3.253651889,306,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517338195,-3.253520889,307,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517252095,-3.253357789,308,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517189495,-3.253242589,309,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517093095,-3.253076189,310,
CBAO063-2-1,51.517021795,-3.252972689,311,
CBAO063-2-1,51.516943395,-3.252874389,312,
CBAO063-2-1,51.516892895,-3.252816289,313,
CBAO063-2-1,51.516820795,-3.252735689,314,
CBAO063-2-1,51.516740595,-3.252660889,315,
CBAO063-2-1,51.516673695,-3.252601589,316,
CBAO063-2-1,51.516402095,-3.252378689,317,
CBAO063-2-1,51.516374195,-3.252356589,318,
CBAO063-2-1,51.51582206,-3.251941932,319,
CBAO063-2-1,51.51582206,-3.251941932,320,
CBAO063-2-1,51.515474595,-3.251680989,321,
CBAO063-2-1,51.515461095,-3.251670289,322,
CBAO063-2-1,51.515329095,-3.251577489,323,
CBAO063-2-1,51.515096595,-3.251419789,324,
CBAO063-2-1,51.515031195,-3.251382489,325,
CBAO063-2-1,51.514975295,-3.251352689,326,
CBAO063-2-1,51.514870495,-3.251310789,327,
CBAO063-2-1,51.514484495,-3.251180389,328,
CBAO063-2-1,51.513635895,-3.250899389,329,
CBAO063-2-1,51.513346495,-3.250806989,330,
CBAO063-2-1,51.513265318,-3.250781526,331,
CBAO063-2-1,51.513265318,-3.250781526,332,
CBAO063-2-1,51.512853295,-3.250652289,333,
CBAO063-2-1,51.512599895,-3.250569989,334,
CBAO063-2-1,51.512326095,-3.250481789,335,
CBAO063-2-1,51.512176895,-3.250434689,336,
CBAO063-2-1,51.512081595,-3.250413489,337,
CBAO063-2-1,51.512012195,-3.250396989,338,
CBAO063-2-1,51.511951495,-3.250387389,339,
CBAO063-2-1,51.511824695,-3.250372189,340,
CBAO063-2-1,51.511462295,-3.250308889,341,
CBAO063-2-1,51.511242148,-3.250275412,342,
CBAO063-2-1,51.511242148,-3.250275412,343,
CBAO063-2-1,51.510956595,-3.250231989,344,
CBAO063-2-1,51.510393995,-3.250172389,345,
CBAO063-2-1,51.510223795,-3.250152589,346,
CBAO063-2-1,51.510013895,-3.250118089,347,
CBAO063-2-1,51.509718195,-3.250085989,348,
CBAO063-2-1,51.509620595,-3.250082089,349,
CBAO063-2-1,51.509498895,-3.250082589,350,
CBAO063-2-1,51.509320895,-3.250096089,351,
CBAO063-2-1,51.509138395,-3.250128389,352,
CBAO063-2-1,51.508951595,-3.250175689,353,
CBAO063-2-1,51.508753395,-3.250243489,354,
CBAO063-2-1,51.508564995,-3.250320689,355,
CBAO063-2-1,51.508537293,-3.250334249,356,
CBAO063-2-1,51.508537293,-3.250334249,357,
CBAO063-2-1,51.508326995,-3.250437189,358,
CBAO063-2-1,51.508035395,-3.250591889,359,
CBAO063-2-1,51.507914795,-3.250656789,360,
CBAO063-2-1,51.507796995,-3.250702589,361,
CBAO063-2-1,51.507688595,-3.250715989,362,
CBAO063-2-1,51.507582695,-3.250698589,363,
CBAO063-2-1,51.507527795,-3.250674689,364,
CBAO063-2-1,51.507444795,-3.250633489,365,
CBAO063-2-1,51.507350095,-3.250579189,366,
CBAO063-2-1,51.507187795,-3.250462989,367,
CBAO063-2-1,51.507063895,-3.250371289,368,
CBAO063-2-1,51.507008495,-3.250317389,369,
CBAO063-2-1,51.506887295,-3.250191489,370,
CBAO063-2-1,51.506632595,-3.249926989,371,
CBAO063-2-1,51.506603195,-3.249897989,372,
CBAO063-2-1,51.506499495,-3.249798589,373,
CBAO063-2-1,51.50647208,-3.249727789,374,
CBAO063-2-1,51.50647208,-3.249727789,375,
CBAO063-2-1,51.506449195,-3.249668689,376,
CBAO063-2-1,51.506369195,-3.249569989,377,
CBAO063-2-1,51.506289995,-3.249478089,378,
CBAO063-2-1,51.506224695,-3.249417889,379,
CBAO063-2-1,51.506169195,-3.249371589,380,
CBAO063-2-1,51.506152295,-3.249354589,381,
CBAO063-2-1,51.506092795,-3.249294689,382,
CBAO063-2-1,51.505895595,-3.249056089,383,
CBAO063-2-1,51.505857095,-3.249030289,384,
CBAO063-2-1,51.505817595,-3.249011589,385,
CBAO063-2-1,51.505787995,-3.248999689,386,
CBAO063-2-1,51.505725795,-3.248974589,387,
CBAO063-2-1,51.505697591,-3.248908112,388,
CBAO063-2-1,51.505697591,-3.248908112,389,
CBAO063-2-1,51.505628595,-3.248745489,390,
CBAO063-2-1,51.505444895,-3.248443989,391,
CBAO063-2-1,51.505247895,-3.248084389,392,
CBAO063-2-1,51.505097795,-3.247823689,393,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504905995,-3.247508189,394,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504693795,-3.247172489,395,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504660295,-3.247077389,396,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504620195,-3.246968189,397,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504602395,-3.246926489,398,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504589595,-3.246898989,399,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504572195,-3.246861789,400,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504502995,-3.246746289,401,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504466695,-3.246687489,402,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504433795,-3.246620989,403,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504399595,-3.246541289,404,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504307295,-3.246301289,405,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504259495,-3.246197189,406,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504222195,-3.246127289,407,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504184495,-3.246067689,408,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504133895,-3.246006289,409,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504079495,-3.245948689,410,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503995895,-3.245871589,411,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503921195,-3.245805289,412,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503826695,-3.245724789,413,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503758995,-3.245678189,414,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503673495,-3.245622389,415,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503625795,-3.245593089,416,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503579195,-3.245566089,417,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503511595,-3.245529389,418,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503008095,-3.245317489,419,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502821295,-3.245178989,420,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502747595,-3.245124389,421,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502515295,-3.244834589,422,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502415765,-3.244670323,423,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502415765,-3.244670323,424,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502341095,-3.244547089,425,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502309495,-3.244437989,426,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502266095,-3.244268989,427,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502251995,-3.244226589,428,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502204895,-3.244085189,429,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502224095,-3.244014589,430,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502225995,-3.243978389,431,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502285795,-3.243882689,432,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502312995,-3.243845889,433,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502344295,-3.243803489,434,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502366995,-3.243723389,435,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502512895,-3.243667789,436,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502657495,-3.243637089,437,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502779495,-3.243611189,438,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503041295,-3.243561689,439,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503050095,-3.243560089,440,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503112259,-3.243541119,441,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503112259,-3.243541119,442,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503278495,-3.243490389,443,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503467895,-3.243380189,444,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503537295,-3.243321689,445,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503747995,-3.243143889,446,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503792795,-3.243075489,447,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503854395,-3.242983589,448,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503928095,-3.242873889,449,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504032595,-3.242652889,450,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504175295,-3.242351289,451,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504305695,-3.242062789,452,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504571395,-3.241421289,453,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504624595,-3.241252989,454,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504671195,-3.241060489,455,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504727895,-3.240750289,456,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504747395,-3.240439289,457,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504751995,-3.240150389,458,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504732195,-3.239785689,459,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504693995,-3.239566389,460,
CBAO063-2-1,51.50465029,-3.239386281,461,
CBAO063-2-1,51.50465029,-3.239386281,462,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504638595,-3.239338089,463,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504582995,-3.239154689,464,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504508295,-3.238971089,465,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504425495,-3.238816689,466,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504401695,-3.238772289,467,
CBAO063-2-1,51.504312995,-3.238622889,468,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503942595,-3.238179089,469,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503890295,-3.238117589,470,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503740295,-3.237941189,471,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503665095,-3.237852789,472,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503489095,-3.237647989,473,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503364995,-3.237503589,474,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503312195,-3.237433789,475,
CBAO063-2-1,51.503074295,-3.237152889,476,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502740695,-3.236759289,477,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502665795,-3.236686489,478,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502550895,-3.236574889,479,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502327495,-3.236402589,480,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502315439,-3.236392912,481,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502315439,-3.236392912,482,
CBAO063-2-1,51.502227695,-3.236322489,483,
CBAO063-2-1,51.501411295,-3.235763189,484,
CBAO063-2-1,51.501292795,-3.235691689,485,
CBAO063-2-1,51.501057295,-3.235628989,486,
CBAO063-2-1,51.500818595,-3.235613289,487,
CBAO063-2-1,51.500616495,-3.235661589,488,
CBAO063-2-1,51.500351556,-3.235804352,489,
CBAO063-2-1,51.500351556,-3.235804352,490,
CBAO063-2-1,51.500279295,-3.235843289,491,
CBAO063-2-1,51.500176295,-3.235898789,492,
CBAO063-2-1,51.500064395,-3.235948389,493,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499964795,-3.235976489,494,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499879195,-3.236007589,495,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499813995,-3.236013189,496,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499746795,-3.236016789,497,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499732095,-3.236002189,498,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499638195,-3.235701789,499,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499551854,-3.235412019,500,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499551854,-3.235412019,501,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499501995,-3.235244689,502,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499410295,-3.235041989,503,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499400495,-3.235010489,504,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499356795,-3.234835389,505,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499307595,-3.234668989,506,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499273795,-3.234540889,507,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499232295,-3.234379589,508,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499214495,-3.234312289,509,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499192895,-3.234225189,510,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499181195,-3.234168789,511,
CBAO063-2-1,51.499139095,-3.233999489,512,
CBAO063-2-1,51.49899579,-3.233557262,513,
CBAO063-2-1,51.49899579,-3.233557262,514,
CBAO063-2-1,51.498993595,-3.233550489,515,
CBAO063-2-1,51.498856495,-3.233206789,516,
CBAO063-2-1,51.498716595,-3.232897789,517,
CBAO063-2-1,51.498294495,-3.232026189,518,
CBAO063-2-1,51.498189295,-3.231808889,519,
CBAO063-2-1,51.498078395,-3.231543189,520,
CBAO063-2-1,51.497944695,-3.231192189,521,
CBAO063-2-1,51.497828395,-3.230776389,522,
CBAO063-2-1,51.497792095,-3.230646389,523,
CBAO063-2-1,51.497765995,-3.230532389,524,
CBAO063-2-1,51.497601795,-3.229623889,525,
CBAO063-2-1,51.497541895,-3.229304489,526,
CBAO063-2-1,51.497531497,-3.22924901,527,
CBAO063-2-1,51.497531497,-3.22924901,528,
CBAO063-2-1,51.497383195,-3.228457789,529,
CBAO063-2-1,51.497374695,-3.228412689,530,
CBAO063-2-1,51.497261395,-3.227837889,531,
CBAO063-2-1,51.497033095,-3.226696189,532,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496973054,-3.226206844,533,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496973054,-3.226206844,534,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496957795,-3.226082489,535,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496887195,-3.225395489,536,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496873195,-3.225279989,537,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496819595,-3.224829389,538,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496760395,-3.224414889,539,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496638795,-3.223763489,540,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496609195,-3.223497789,541,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496630695,-3.223482689,542,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496647895,-3.223456989,543,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496658795,-3.223423589,544,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496662195,-3.223387489,545,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496658195,-3.223351689,546,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496647195,-3.223319789,547,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496630495,-3.223295089,548,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496609795,-3.223280489,549,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496587195,-3.223277189,550,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496565095,-3.223285789,551,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496558595,-3.223292389,552,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496343995,-3.222717689,553,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496324995,-3.222672889,554,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496260995,-3.222558989,555,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496206395,-3.222480489,556,
CBAO063-2-1,51.496140795,-3.222417689,557,
CBAO063-2-1,51.495706595,-3.222075289,558,
CBAO063-2-1,51.495591095,-3.221970689,559,
CBAO063-2-1,51.495099095,-3.221483089,560,
CBAO063-2-1,51.494960495,-3.221351389,561,
CBAO063-2-1,51.494794595,-3.221202089,562,
CBAO063-2-1,51.494400495,-3.220832289,563,
CBAO063-2-1,51.494157495,-3.220604089,564,
CBAO063-2-1,51.494029495,-3.220472589,565,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493990795,-3.220430289,566,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493974195,-3.220410489,567,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493929095,-3.220353789,568,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493861995,-3.220262789,569,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493817595,-3.220200989,570,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493768295,-3.220127889,571,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493658295,-3.219948889,572,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493636995,-3.219914189,573,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493628945,-3.2199008,574,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493628945,-3.2199008,575,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493617995,-3.219882589,576,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493480295,-3.219653489,577,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493448395,-3.219598189,578,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493420695,-3.219544189,579,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493396795,-3.219488189,580,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493374895,-3.219436589,581,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493355795,-3.219385989,582,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493330095,-3.219305289,583,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493281895,-3.219136889,584,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493173995,-3.218729189,585,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493128895,-3.218552789,586,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493125795,-3.218540589,587,
CBAO063-2-1,51.493050495,-3.218244389,588,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492915395,-3.217659089,589,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492853195,-3.217370289,590,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492857595,-3.217128189,591,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492848195,-3.217026389,592,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492815695,-3.216765189,593,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492780795,-3.216518189,594,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492733795,-3.216260389,595,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492687795,-3.216204289,596,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492633695,-3.215945489,597,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492598395,-3.215760189,598,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492593395,-3.215728989,599,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492588495,-3.215690289,600,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492582695,-3.215592589,601,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492565195,-3.215470189,602,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492500595,-3.215207889,603,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492358295,-3.214707989,604,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492322795,-3.214580189,605,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492295895,-3.214487189,606,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492234895,-3.214264989,607,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492220395,-3.214211889,608,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492145995,-3.213959489,609,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492107095,-3.213829889,610,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492044995,-3.213641189,611,
CBAO063-2-1,51.492016495,-3.213557389,612,
CBAO063-2-1,51.491991349,-3.213486213,613,
CBAO063-2-1,51.491991349,-3.213486213,614,
CBAO063-2-1,51.491975795,-3.213442189,615,
CBAO063-2-1,51.491934295,-3.213342289,616,
CBAO063-2-1,51.491858495,-3.213248489,617,
CBAO063-2-1,51.491737195,-3.212992589,618,
CBAO063-2-1,51.491692395,-3.212912889,619,
CBAO063-2-1,51.491633795,-3.212813689,620,
CBAO063-2-1,51.491512995,-3.212623389,621,
CBAO063-2-1,51.491419195,-3.212506089,622,
CBAO063-2-1,51.491392595,-3.212474389,623,
CBAO063-2-1,51.491013095,-3.212022289,624,
CBAO063-2-1,51.490905195,-3.211873989,625,
CBAO063-2-1,51.490444195,-3.211124689,626,
CBAO063-2-1,51.490090495,-3.210595689,627,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489955295,-3.210393589,628,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489912395,-3.210329489,629,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489879795,-3.210280689,630,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489778295,-3.210128989,631,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489731795,-3.210059389,632,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489669295,-3.209965989,633,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489587395,-3.209859589,634,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489568995,-3.209835589,635,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489528995,-3.209783589,636,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489268495,-3.209483189,637,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489076795,-3.209200089,638,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488934395,-3.208895689,639,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488817595,-3.208392589,640,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488798595,-3.208292289,641,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488764295,-3.208111289,642,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488736395,-3.207991989,643,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488699995,-3.207878889,644,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488679095,-3.207829889,645,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488676827,-3.207824581,646,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488676827,-3.207824581,647,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488646495,-3.207753589,648,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488569195,-3.207639289,649,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488517595,-3.207563089,650,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488380795,-3.207245189,651,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488436895,-3.206913889,652,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488457895,-3.206795489,653,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488473495,-3.206705289,654,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488512395,-3.206487289,655,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488620295,-3.205886789,656,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488715495,-3.205361189,657,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488812895,-3.204829789,658,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488882395,-3.204443189,659,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488893295,-3.204382689,660,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488903995,-3.204321789,661,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488960195,-3.204002689,662,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488996695,-3.203811689,663,
CBAO063-2-1,51.48906207,-3.203485536,664,
CBAO063-2-1,51.48906207,-3.203485536,665,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489096895,-3.203311789,666,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489126295,-3.203148989,667,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489163795,-3.202935289,668,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489179395,-3.202845089,669,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489187595,-3.202754089,670,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489185195,-3.202589089,671,
CBAO063-2-1,51.489093695,-3.202073689,672,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488912095,-3.201101489,673,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488763095,-3.200365789,674,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488707095,-3.200133889,675,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488675195,-3.200016789,676,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488645095,-3.199904589,677,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488630195,-3.199858489,678,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488614795,-3.199809489,679,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488585495,-3.199730989,680,
CBAO063-2-1,51.488284395,-3.199193089,681,
CBAO063-2-1,51.48803502,-3.198753436,682,
CBAO063-2-1,51.48803502,-3.198753436,683,
CBAO063-2-1,51.487801695,-3.198342089,684,
CBAO063-2-1,51.487437495,-3.197692789,685,
CBAO063-2-1,51.487378095,-3.197586689,686,
CBAO063-2-1,51.487314795,-3.197477189,687,
CBAO063-2-1,51.486826795,-3.196616789,688,
CBAO063-2-1,51.486578395,-3.196173189,689,
CBAO063-2-1,51.486011895,-3.195174689,690,
CBAO063-2-1,51.485441695,-3.194164989,691,
CBAO063-2-1,51.485379695,-3.194053089,692,
CBAO063-2-1,51.485221842,-3.193775462,693,
CBAO063-2-1,51.485221842,-3.193775462,694,
CBAO063-2-1,51.484868195,-3.193153489,695,
CBAO063-2-1,51.484431295,-3.192416189,696,
CBAO063-2-1,51.484405895,-3.192377289,697,
CBAO063-2-1,51.484381695,-3.192339289,698,
CBAO063-2-1,51.484315495,-3.192237389,699,
CBAO063-2-1,51.484232095,-3.192131089,700,
CBAO063-2-1,51.484197195,-3.192076789,701,
CBAO063-2-1,51.484181995,-3.192055689,702,
CBAO063-2-1,51.484024395,-3.191841589,703,
CBAO063-2-1,51.483940373,-3.191727483,704,
CBAO063-2-1,51.483940373,-3.191727483,705,
CBAO063-2-1,51.483826095,-3.191572289,706,
CBAO063-2-1,51.483690395,-3.191397189,707,
CBAO063-2-1,51.483537395,-3.191212889,708,
CBAO063-2-1,51.483291895,-3.190925389,709,
CBAO063-2-1,51.482905595,-3.190487989,710,
CBAO063-2-1,51.482433595,-3.189962689,711,
CBAO063-2-1,51.482280495,-3.189790189,712,
CBAO063-2-1,51.482217095,-3.189716889,713,
CBAO063-2-1,51.482038495,-3.189517289,714,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481978285,-3.18945021,715,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481978285,-3.18945021,716,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481761495,-3.189208689,717,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481728995,-3.189172489,718,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481715795,-3.189157789,719,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481647995,-3.189080789,720,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481589695,-3.189014689,721,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481546895,-3.188969289,722,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481588195,-3.188794089,723,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481592395,-3.188656489,724,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481588695,-3.188517589,725,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481577395,-3.188405189,726,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481559595,-3.188276289,727,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481543695,-3.188178689,728,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481526395,-3.188094089,729,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481494895,-3.187940689,730,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481447095,-3.187767989,731,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481413395,-3.187656089,732,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481294095,-3.187303489,733,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481176195,-3.186952189,734,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481142795,-3.186836189,735,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481118995,-3.186716789,736,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481099295,-3.186597089,737,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481090995,-3.186534489,738,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481082195,-3.186453789,739,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481075195,-3.186297989,740,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481051095,-3.185238289,741,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481049295,-3.185144189,742,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481048995,-3.185126289,743,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481047595,-3.185050789,744,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481046195,-3.184934789,745,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481043395,-3.184813689,746,
CBAO063-2-1,51.481011695,-3.184687189,747,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480996695,-3.184302389,748,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480992495,-3.183899889,749,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480992795,-3.183869689,750,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480992795,-3.183858089,751,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480993195,-3.183811089,752,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480983895,-3.183771389,753,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480964995,-3.183718789,754,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480932695,-3.183649189,755,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480907495,-3.183599489,756,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480876495,-3.183530989,757,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480865495,-3.183507789,758,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480814995,-3.183401389,759,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,760,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,761,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,762,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,763,
CBAO063-2-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,764,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,765,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,766,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,767,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,768,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,769,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,770,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,771,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,772,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,773,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,774,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,775,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,776,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,777,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,778,
CBAO063-2-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,779,
CBAO063-2-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,780,
CBAO063-2-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,781,
CBAO063-2-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,782,
CBAO063-2-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,783,
CBAO063-2-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,784,
CBAO063-2-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,785,
CBAO063-2-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,786,
CBAO063-2-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,787,
CBAO063-2-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,788,
CBAO063-2-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,789,
CBAO063-2-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,790,
CBAO063-2-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,791,
CBAO063-2-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,792,
CBAO063-2-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,793,
CBAO063-2-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,794,
CBAO063-2-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,795,
CBAO063-2-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,796,
CBAO063-2-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,797,
CBAO063-2-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,798,
CBAO063-2-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,799,
CBAO063-2-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,800,
CBAO063-2-1,51.47674711,-3.178097094,801,
CBAO064-2,51.525757508,-3.265689569,0,
CBAO064-2,51.525602095,-3.265716589,1,
CBAO064-2,51.525440795,-3.265649189,2,
CBAO064-2,51.525424195,-3.265614189,3,
CBAO064-2,51.525402295,-3.265587989,4,
CBAO064-2,51.525370095,-3.265570389,5,
CBAO064-2,51.525336095,-3.265571589,6,
CBAO064-2,51.525304395,-3.265591189,7,
CBAO064-2,51.525278795,-3.265627089,8,
CBAO064-2,51.525260195,-3.265685689,9,
CBAO064-2,51.525257995,-3.265751489,10,
CBAO064-2,51.525269195,-3.265803389,11,
CBAO064-2,51.525290795,-3.265845989,12,
CBAO064-2,51.525320095,-3.265874289,13,
CBAO064-2,51.525353695,-3.265884589,14,
CBAO064-2,51.525383495,-3.265877989,15,
CBAO064-2,51.525410595,-3.265857089,16,
CBAO064-2,51.525432495,-3.265824089,17,
CBAO064-2,51.525602095,-3.265716589,18,
CBAO064-2,51.526856495,-3.265498489,19,
CBAO064-2,51.527060595,-3.265520389,20,
CBAO064-2,51.527088595,-3.265559789,21,
CBAO064-2,51.527123295,-3.265581389,22,
CBAO064-2,51.527160495,-3.265582589,23,
CBAO064-2,51.527195695,-3.265563189,24,
CBAO064-2,51.527222295,-3.265529889,25,
CBAO064-2,51.527377295,-3.265364689,26,
CBAO064-2,51.527595395,-3.265318489,27,
CBAO064-2,51.527693295,-3.265297689,28,
CBAO064-2,51.527779295,-3.265264389,29,
CBAO064-2,51.527870395,-3.265212789,30,
CBAO064-2,51.527948895,-3.265149789,31,
CBAO064-2,51.528013995,-3.265067989,32,
CBAO064-2,51.528086195,-3.264973789,33,
CBAO064-2,51.528172295,-3.264808489,34,
CBAO064-2,51.528228395,-3.264660289,35,
CBAO064-2,51.528317395,-3.264365789,36,
CBAO064-2,51.528389695,-3.264073589,37,
CBAO064-2,51.528518595,-3.263558389,38,
CBAO064-2,51.528639895,-3.263087789,39,
CBAO064-2,51.528715895,-3.262837689,40,
CBAO064-2,51.529290595,-3.260945989,41,
CBAO064-2,51.529418795,-3.260512989,42,
CBAO064-2,51.529455095,-3.260340189,43,
CBAO064-2,51.529474895,-3.260233889,44,
CBAO064-2,51.529480595,-3.260085289,45,
CBAO064-2,51.529468495,-3.259969489,46,
CBAO064-2,51.529448995,-3.259867089,47,
CBAO064-2,51.529417595,-3.259773989,48,
CBAO064-2,51.529411795,-3.259761789,49,
CBAO064-2,51.529386695,-3.259708489,50,
CBAO064-2,51.529209695,-3.259332789,51,
CBAO064-2,51.529117695,-3.259440189,52,
CBAO064-2,51.529010695,-3.259528889,53,
CBAO064-2,51.528919695,-3.259578289,54,
CBAO064-2,51.528820295,-3.259598189,55,
CBAO064-2,51.528707595,-3.259595689,56,
CBAO064-2,51.528350795,-3.259493789,57,
CBAO064-2,51.528089925,-3.259400568,58,
CBAO064-2,51.528089925,-3.259400568,59,
CBAO064-2,51.527674695,-3.259252189,60,
CBAO064-2,51.527218395,-3.258999589,61,
CBAO064-2,51.527173295,-3.258978289,62,
CBAO064-2,51.527139195,-3.258962089,63,
CBAO064-2,51.526827995,-3.258832489,64,
CBAO064-2,51.526763895,-3.258805789,65,
CBAO064-2,51.526522695,-3.258705289,66,
CBAO064-2,51.526097895,-3.258476389,67,
CBAO064-2,51.52596506,-3.258370517,68,
CBAO064-2,51.52596506,-3.258370517,69,
CBAO064-2,51.525649595,-3.258119089,70,
CBAO064-2,51.525157695,-3.257735089,71,
CBAO064-2,51.524762795,-3.257389489,72,
CBAO064-2,51.524381695,-3.257057989,73,
CBAO064-2,51.524357795,-3.257132989,74,
CBAO064-2,51.524337295,-3.257197389,75,
CBAO064-2,51.524324795,-3.257269189,76,
CBAO064-2,51.524321095,-3.257319589,77,
CBAO064-2,51.524332395,-3.257391089,78,
CBAO064-2,51.524350695,-3.257439189,79,
CBAO064-2,51.524403295,-3.257558989,80,
CBAO064-2,51.524416695,-3.257608889,81,
CBAO064-2,51.524425395,-3.257669989,82,
CBAO064-2,51.524426295,-3.257741189,83,
CBAO064-2,51.524419195,-3.257810889,84,
CBAO064-2,51.524408595,-3.257877289,85,
CBAO064-2,51.524348295,-3.258133289,86,
CBAO064-2,51.524330695,-3.258225089,87,
CBAO064-2,51.524315495,-3.258323689,88,
CBAO064-2,51.524308295,-3.258420789,89,
CBAO064-2,51.524310895,-3.258478189,90,
CBAO064-2,51.524315695,-3.258522889,91,
CBAO064-2,51.524327795,-3.258590189,92,
CBAO064-2,51.524345195,-3.258657389,93,
CBAO064-2,51.524369295,-3.258739189,94,
CBAO064-2,51.524425195,-3.258926789,95,
CBAO064-2,51.524506295,-3.259201389,96,
CBAO064-2,51.524519495,-3.259255489,97,
CBAO064-2,51.524530095,-3.259311189,98,
CBAO064-2,51.524536095,-3.259374389,99,
CBAO064-2,51.524539995,-3.259443189,100,
CBAO064-2,51.524538195,-3.259529089,101,
CBAO064-2,51.524531695,-3.259620889,102,
CBAO064-2,51.524520195,-3.259696389,103,
CBAO064-2,51.524502095,-3.259774589,104,
CBAO064-2,51.524427695,-3.260012989,105,
CBAO064-2,51.524417895,-3.260045116,106,
CBAO064-2,51.524417895,-3.260045116,107,
CBAO064-2,51.524247395,-3.260603989,108,
CBAO064-2,51.524216195,-3.260577989,109,
CBAO064-2,51.524081895,-3.260472589,110,
CBAO064-2,51.524046095,-3.260432489,111,
CBAO064-2,51.523958252,-3.260287843,112,
CBAO064-2,51.523958252,-3.260287843,113,
CBAO064-2,51.523934595,-3.260248889,114,
CBAO064-2,51.523884995,-3.260180189,115,
CBAO064-2,51.523828995,-3.260110989,116,
CBAO064-2,51.523768195,-3.260052089,117,
CBAO064-2,51.523711695,-3.260003989,118,
CBAO064-2,51.523650095,-3.259968389,119,
CBAO064-2,51.523577495,-3.259939789,120,
CBAO064-2,51.523143395,-3.259785889,121,
CBAO064-2,51.522949595,-3.259719389,122,
CBAO064-2,51.522890095,-3.259704789,123,
CBAO064-2,51.522820895,-3.259697289,124,
CBAO064-2,51.522753395,-3.259696289,125,
CBAO064-2,51.522674995,-3.259708489,126,
CBAO064-2,51.522602395,-3.259730189,127,
CBAO064-2,51.522543995,-3.259753789,128,
CBAO064-2,51.522446995,-3.259807489,129,
CBAO064-2,51.522412795,-3.259832089,130,
CBAO064-2,51.522335795,-3.259896889,131,
CBAO064-2,51.522292095,-3.259945289,132,
CBAO064-2,51.522244295,-3.260001489,133,
CBAO064-2,51.522204895,-3.260056289,134,
CBAO064-2,51.522150195,-3.260139889,135,
CBAO064-2,51.522103095,-3.260218789,136,
CBAO064-2,51.522076595,-3.260276689,137,
CBAO064-2,51.522051195,-3.260346189,138,
CBAO064-2,51.522013887,-3.260461115,139,
CBAO064-2,51.522013887,-3.260461115,140,
CBAO064-2,51.522011395,-3.260468789,141,
CBAO064-2,51.521917895,-3.260749589,142,
CBAO064-2,51.521881495,-3.260870389,143,
CBAO064-2,51.521857895,-3.260964289,144,
CBAO064-2,51.521837495,-3.261050689,145,
CBAO064-2,51.521771795,-3.261365889,146,
CBAO064-2,51.521675295,-3.261850789,147,
CBAO064-2,51.521603395,-3.262215789,148,
CBAO064-2,51.521559895,-3.262436189,149,
CBAO064-2,51.521545995,-3.262515089,150,
CBAO064-2,51.521528495,-3.262618789,151,
CBAO064-2,51.521516995,-3.262717389,152,
CBAO064-2,51.521509995,-3.262791189,153,
CBAO064-2,51.521506995,-3.262865689,154,
CBAO064-2,51.521509095,-3.263002689,155,
CBAO064-2,51.521513595,-3.263109889,156,
CBAO064-2,51.521523395,-3.263229789,157,
CBAO064-2,51.521538495,-3.263369689,158,
CBAO064-2,51.521551564,-3.26345811,159,
CBAO064-2,51.521551564,-3.26345811,160,
CBAO064-2,51.521562395,-3.263531389,161,
CBAO064-2,51.521587195,-3.263648989,162,
CBAO064-2,51.521619195,-3.263775689,163,
CBAO064-2,51.521655295,-3.263883789,164,
CBAO064-2,51.521679995,-3.263953889,165,
CBAO064-2,51.521709195,-3.264027489,166,
CBAO064-2,51.521759095,-3.264134589,167,
CBAO064-2,51.521798695,-3.264206789,168,
CBAO064-2,51.521934895,-3.264418989,169,
CBAO064-2,51.522136195,-3.264728189,170,
CBAO064-2,51.522239813,-3.264887557,171,
CBAO064-2,51.522239813,-3.264887557,172,
CBAO064-2,51.522664395,-3.265540589,173,
CBAO064-2,51.522693495,-3.265583289,174,
CBAO064-2,51.522639595,-3.265674489,175,
CBAO064-2,51.522548695,-3.265825789,176,
CBAO064-2,51.522460295,-3.265978289,177,
CBAO064-2,51.522349595,-3.266161589,178,
CBAO064-2,51.522285995,-3.266251089,179,
CBAO064-2,51.522172095,-3.266400289,180,
CBAO064-2,51.521960895,-3.266677789,181,
CBAO064-2,51.521758095,-3.266945289,182,
CBAO064-2,51.521549395,-3.267223889,183,
CBAO064-2,51.521474795,-3.267321189,184,
CBAO064-2,51.521325095,-3.267519889,185,
CBAO064-2,51.521279695,-3.267578589,186,
CBAO064-2,51.521233695,-3.267626089,187,
CBAO064-2,51.521200595,-3.267653189,188,
CBAO064-2,51.521151995,-3.267673289,189,
CBAO064-2,51.521114495,-3.267678189,190,
CBAO064-2,51.521079095,-3.267676089,191,
CBAO064-2,51.521043995,-3.267664289,192,
CBAO064-2,51.520873895,-3.267583189,193,
CBAO064-2,51.520654795,-3.267477789,194,
CBAO064-2,51.520645615,-3.267473307,195,
CBAO064-2,51.520645615,-3.267473307,196,
CBAO064-2,51.520560995,-3.267431989,197,
CBAO064-2,51.520368295,-3.267339889,198,
CBAO064-2,51.520167795,-3.267247189,199,
CBAO064-2,51.519886095,-3.267108789,200,
CBAO064-2,51.519724895,-3.267042189,201,
CBAO064-2,51.519560395,-3.266966789,202,
CBAO064-2,51.519431695,-3.266895989,203,
CBAO064-2,51.519321395,-3.266825089,204,
CBAO064-2,51.519234595,-3.266763489,205,
CBAO064-2,51.519180395,-3.266724189,206,
CBAO064-2,51.519017774,-3.266572885,207,
CBAO064-2,51.519017774,-3.266572885,208,
CBAO064-2,51.518966295,-3.266524989,209,
CBAO064-2,51.518900095,-3.266465789,210,
CBAO064-2,51.518828995,-3.266409789,211,
CBAO064-2,51.518753295,-3.266354389,212,
CBAO064-2,51.518674095,-3.266301889,213,
CBAO064-2,51.518585695,-3.266246789,214,
CBAO064-2,51.518452795,-3.266178989,215,
CBAO064-2,51.518268295,-3.266089989,216,
CBAO064-2,51.518176495,-3.266036189,217,
CBAO064-2,51.518132495,-3.266010189,218,
CBAO064-2,51.518044895,-3.265947789,219,
CBAO064-2,51.517971895,-3.265882189,220,
CBAO064-2,51.517903695,-3.265809889,221,
CBAO064-2,51.517837495,-3.265722989,222,
CBAO064-2,51.517761195,-3.265590789,223,
CBAO064-2,51.517700495,-3.265475889,224,
CBAO064-2,51.517612595,-3.265288989,225,
CBAO064-2,51.517552995,-3.265147589,226,
CBAO064-2,51.517500795,-3.264995089,227,
CBAO064-2,51.517463995,-3.264846189,228,
CBAO064-2,51.517446295,-3.264754589,229,
CBAO064-2,51.517409295,-3.264551889,230,
CBAO064-2,51.517392295,-3.264428989,231,
CBAO064-2,51.517374095,-3.264262889,232,
CBAO064-2,51.517360895,-3.264111689,233,
CBAO064-2,51.517354695,-3.263987989,234,
CBAO064-2,51.517358895,-3.263653489,235,
CBAO064-2,51.517371495,-3.263268189,236,
CBAO064-2,51.517372432,-3.263025078,237,
CBAO064-2,51.517372432,-3.263025078,238,
CBAO064-2,51.517372595,-3.262982689,239,
CBAO064-2,51.517367595,-3.262873589,240,
CBAO064-2,51.517358295,-3.262764589,241,
CBAO064-2,51.517337295,-3.262587289,242,
CBAO064-2,51.517241995,-3.261914389,243,
CBAO064-2,51.517278095,-3.261911289,244,
CBAO064-2,51.517418795,-3.261904389,245,
CBAO064-2,51.517465295,-3.261924189,246,
CBAO064-2,51.517501395,-3.261947989,247,
CBAO064-2,51.517541995,-3.261983089,248,
CBAO064-2,51.517587595,-3.262034689,249,
CBAO064-2,51.517633395,-3.262099589,250,
CBAO064-2,51.517673995,-3.262173389,251,
CBAO064-2,51.517714795,-3.262273189,252,
CBAO064-2,51.517740695,-3.262356089,253,
CBAO064-2,51.517762795,-3.262451889,254,
CBAO064-2,51.517773695,-3.262540289,255,
CBAO064-2,51.517788895,-3.262875289,256,
CBAO064-2,51.517802695,-3.262996689,257,
CBAO064-2,51.517826695,-3.263135089,258,
CBAO064-2,51.517854695,-3.263259589,259,
CBAO064-2,51.517892695,-3.263387889,260,
CBAO064-2,51.517935595,-3.263496889,261,
CBAO064-2,51.517992695,-3.263607789,262,
CBAO064-2,51.518061995,-3.263729489,263,
CBAO064-2,51.518095995,-3.263778589,264,
CBAO064-2,51.518124995,-3.263815389,265,
CBAO064-2,51.518184495,-3.263875789,266,
CBAO064-2,51.518365595,-3.264027289,267,
CBAO064-2,51.518379845,-3.264038239,268,
CBAO064-2,51.518379845,-3.264038239,269,
CBAO064-2,51.518589295,-3.264199189,270,
CBAO064-2,51.518657095,-3.264234089,271,
CBAO064-2,51.518724595,-3.264252289,272,
CBAO064-2,51.518785195,-3.264259389,273,
CBAO064-2,51.518851095,-3.264252589,274,
CBAO064-2,51.518930095,-3.264233889,275,
CBAO064-2,51.519023695,-3.264178589,276,
CBAO064-2,51.519097595,-3.264118489,277,
CBAO064-2,51.519185295,-3.264017389,278,
CBAO064-2,51.519250195,-3.263904489,279,
CBAO064-2,51.519293195,-3.263800589,280,
CBAO064-2,51.519548595,-3.263046989,281,
CBAO064-2,51.519589995,-3.262908489,282,
CBAO064-2,51.519618495,-3.262790089,283,
CBAO064-2,51.519643895,-3.262638689,284,
CBAO064-2,51.519650095,-3.262523989,285,
CBAO064-2,51.519644695,-3.262424289,286,
CBAO064-2,51.519634244,-3.262334672,287,
CBAO064-2,51.519634244,-3.262334672,288,
CBAO064-2,51.519616695,-3.262184189,289,
CBAO064-2,51.519594395,-3.262043889,290,
CBAO064-2,51.519567595,-3.261926089,291,
CBAO064-2,51.519531595,-3.261814489,292,
CBAO064-2,51.519498295,-3.261743089,293,
CBAO064-2,51.519460295,-3.261671489,294,
CBAO064-2,51.519424895,-3.261612989,295,
CBAO064-2,51.519376695,-3.261543189,296,
CBAO064-2,51.519308495,-3.261469489,297,
CBAO064-2,51.519210495,-3.261386289,298,
CBAO064-2,51.519133895,-3.261342289,299,
CBAO064-2,51.518788695,-3.261183089,300,
CBAO064-2,51.518545695,-3.261073689,301,
CBAO064-2,51.518229695,-3.260930589,302,
CBAO064-2,51.518237595,-3.260873189,303,
CBAO064-2,51.518289191,-3.260499551,304,
CBAO064-2,51.518289191,-3.260499551,305,
CBAO064-2,51.518558895,-3.258546289,306,
CBAO064-2,51.518575295,-3.258486889,307,
CBAO064-2,51.518576995,-3.258414489,308,
CBAO064-2,51.518571895,-3.258341389,309,
CBAO064-2,51.518597195,-3.258274889,310,
CBAO064-2,51.518612795,-3.258208889,311,
CBAO064-2,51.518713195,-3.257438689,312,
CBAO064-2,51.518727995,-3.257327589,313,
CBAO064-2,51.518755695,-3.257110889,314,
CBAO064-2,51.518776095,-3.256960989,315,
CBAO064-2,51.51883521,-3.25654532,316,
CBAO064-2,51.51883521,-3.25654532,317,
CBAO064-2,51.518861495,-3.256360489,318,
CBAO064-2,51.518870595,-3.256309389,319,
CBAO064-2,51.518890395,-3.256215689,320,
CBAO064-2,51.518900795,-3.256160489,321,
CBAO064-2,51.518863095,-3.256140889,322,
CBAO064-2,51.518816795,-3.256112989,323,
CBAO064-2,51.518767395,-3.256078789,324,
CBAO064-2,51.518729995,-3.256045389,325,
CBAO064-2,51.518677195,-3.255987689,326,
CBAO064-2,51.518640295,-3.255946489,327,
CBAO064-2,51.518587395,-3.255876789,328,
CBAO064-2,51.518528095,-3.255782389,329,
CBAO064-2,51.518470595,-3.255680189,330,
CBAO064-2,51.518325295,-3.255406189,331,
CBAO064-2,51.518194595,-3.255182289,332,
CBAO064-2,51.518149495,-3.255112689,333,
CBAO064-2,51.517985595,-3.254903289,334,
CBAO064-2,51.517843995,-3.254712789,335,
CBAO064-2,51.517791895,-3.254624289,336,
CBAO064-2,51.517744095,-3.254524289,337,
CBAO064-2,51.517690495,-3.254404789,338,
CBAO064-2,51.517619895,-3.254233589,339,
CBAO064-2,51.517473195,-3.253859489,340,
CBAO064-2,51.517420336,-3.253716604,341,
CBAO064-2,51.517420336,-3.253716604,342,
CBAO064-2,51.517396395,-3.253651889,343,
CBAO064-2,51.517338195,-3.253520889,344,
CBAO064-2,51.517252095,-3.253357789,345,
CBAO064-2,51.517189495,-3.253242589,346,
CBAO064-2,51.517093095,-3.253076189,347,
CBAO064-2,51.517021795,-3.252972689,348,
CBAO064-2,51.516943395,-3.252874389,349,
CBAO064-2,51.516892895,-3.252816289,350,
CBAO064-2,51.516820795,-3.252735689,351,
CBAO064-2,51.516740595,-3.252660889,352,
CBAO064-2,51.516673695,-3.252601589,353,
CBAO064-2,51.516402095,-3.252378689,354,
CBAO064-2,51.516374195,-3.252356589,355,
CBAO064-2,51.51582206,-3.251941932,356,
CBAO064-2,51.51582206,-3.251941932,357,
CBAO064-2,51.515474595,-3.251680989,358,
CBAO064-2,51.515461095,-3.251670289,359,
CBAO064-2,51.515329095,-3.251577489,360,
CBAO064-2,51.515096595,-3.251419789,361,
CBAO064-2,51.515031195,-3.251382489,362,
CBAO064-2,51.514975295,-3.251352689,363,
CBAO064-2,51.514870495,-3.251310789,364,
CBAO064-2,51.514484495,-3.251180389,365,
CBAO064-2,51.513635895,-3.250899389,366,
CBAO064-2,51.513346495,-3.250806989,367,
CBAO064-2,51.513265318,-3.250781526,368,
CBAO064-2,51.513265318,-3.250781526,369,
CBAO064-2,51.512853295,-3.250652289,370,
CBAO064-2,51.512599895,-3.250569989,371,
CBAO064-2,51.512326095,-3.250481789,372,
CBAO064-2,51.512176895,-3.250434689,373,
CBAO064-2,51.512081595,-3.250413489,374,
CBAO064-2,51.512012195,-3.250396989,375,
CBAO064-2,51.511951495,-3.250387389,376,
CBAO064-2,51.511824695,-3.250372189,377,
CBAO064-2,51.511462295,-3.250308889,378,
CBAO064-2,51.511242148,-3.250275412,379,
CBAO064-2,51.511242148,-3.250275412,380,
CBAO064-2,51.510956595,-3.250231989,381,
CBAO064-2,51.510393995,-3.250172389,382,
CBAO064-2,51.510223795,-3.250152589,383,
CBAO064-2,51.510013895,-3.250118089,384,
CBAO064-2,51.509718195,-3.250085989,385,
CBAO064-2,51.509620595,-3.250082089,386,
CBAO064-2,51.509498895,-3.250082589,387,
CBAO064-2,51.509320895,-3.250096089,388,
CBAO064-2,51.509138395,-3.250128389,389,
CBAO064-2,51.508951595,-3.250175689,390,
CBAO064-2,51.508753395,-3.250243489,391,
CBAO064-2,51.508564995,-3.250320689,392,
CBAO064-2,51.508537293,-3.250334249,393,
CBAO064-2,51.508537293,-3.250334249,394,
CBAO064-2,51.508326995,-3.250437189,395,
CBAO064-2,51.508035395,-3.250591889,396,
CBAO064-2,51.507914795,-3.250656789,397,
CBAO064-2,51.507796995,-3.250702589,398,
CBAO064-2,51.507688595,-3.250715989,399,
CBAO064-2,51.507582695,-3.250698589,400,
CBAO064-2,51.507527795,-3.250674689,401,
CBAO064-2,51.507444795,-3.250633489,402,
CBAO064-2,51.507350095,-3.250579189,403,
CBAO064-2,51.507187795,-3.250462989,404,
CBAO064-2,51.507063895,-3.250371289,405,
CBAO064-2,51.507008495,-3.250317389,406,
CBAO064-2,51.506887295,-3.250191489,407,
CBAO064-2,51.506632595,-3.249926989,408,
CBAO064-2,51.506603195,-3.249897989,409,
CBAO064-2,51.506499495,-3.249798589,410,
CBAO064-2,51.50647208,-3.249727789,411,
CBAO064-2,51.50647208,-3.249727789,412,
CBAO064-2,51.506449195,-3.249668689,413,
CBAO064-2,51.506369195,-3.249569989,414,
CBAO064-2,51.506289995,-3.249478089,415,
CBAO064-2,51.506224695,-3.249417889,416,
CBAO064-2,51.506169195,-3.249371589,417,
CBAO064-2,51.506152295,-3.249354589,418,
CBAO064-2,51.506092795,-3.249294689,419,
CBAO064-2,51.505895595,-3.249056089,420,
CBAO064-2,51.505857095,-3.249030289,421,
CBAO064-2,51.505817595,-3.249011589,422,
CBAO064-2,51.505787995,-3.248999689,423,
CBAO064-2,51.505725795,-3.248974589,424,
CBAO064-2,51.505697591,-3.248908112,425,
CBAO064-2,51.505697591,-3.248908112,426,
CBAO064-2,51.505628595,-3.248745489,427,
CBAO064-2,51.505444895,-3.248443989,428,
CBAO064-2,51.505247895,-3.248084389,429,
CBAO064-2,51.505097795,-3.247823689,430,
CBAO064-2,51.504905995,-3.247508189,431,
CBAO064-2,51.504693795,-3.247172489,432,
CBAO064-2,51.504660295,-3.247077389,433,
CBAO064-2,51.504620195,-3.246968189,434,
CBAO064-2,51.504602395,-3.246926489,435,
CBAO064-2,51.504589595,-3.246898989,436,
CBAO064-2,51.504572195,-3.246861789,437,
CBAO064-2,51.504502995,-3.246746289,438,
CBAO064-2,51.504466695,-3.246687489,439,
CBAO064-2,51.504433795,-3.246620989,440,
CBAO064-2,51.504399595,-3.246541289,441,
CBAO064-2,51.504307295,-3.246301289,442,
CBAO064-2,51.504259495,-3.246197189,443,
CBAO064-2,51.504222195,-3.246127289,444,
CBAO064-2,51.504184495,-3.246067689,445,
CBAO064-2,51.504133895,-3.246006289,446,
CBAO064-2,51.504079495,-3.245948689,447,
CBAO064-2,51.503995895,-3.245871589,448,
CBAO064-2,51.503921195,-3.245805289,449,
CBAO064-2,51.503826695,-3.245724789,450,
CBAO064-2,51.503758995,-3.245678189,451,
CBAO064-2,51.503673495,-3.245622389,452,
CBAO064-2,51.503625795,-3.245593089,453,
CBAO064-2,51.503579195,-3.245566089,454,
CBAO064-2,51.503511595,-3.245529389,455,
CBAO064-2,51.503008095,-3.245317489,456,
CBAO064-2,51.502821295,-3.245178989,457,
CBAO064-2,51.502747595,-3.245124389,458,
CBAO064-2,51.502515295,-3.244834589,459,
CBAO064-2,51.502415765,-3.244670323,460,
CBAO064-2,51.502415765,-3.244670323,461,
CBAO064-2,51.502341095,-3.244547089,462,
CBAO064-2,51.502309495,-3.244437989,463,
CBAO064-2,51.502266095,-3.244268989,464,
CBAO064-2,51.502251995,-3.244226589,465,
CBAO064-2,51.502204895,-3.244085189,466,
CBAO064-2,51.502224095,-3.244014589,467,
CBAO064-2,51.502225995,-3.243978389,468,
CBAO064-2,51.502285795,-3.243882689,469,
CBAO064-2,51.502312995,-3.243845889,470,
CBAO064-2,51.502344295,-3.243803489,471,
CBAO064-2,51.502366995,-3.243723389,472,
CBAO064-2,51.502512895,-3.243667789,473,
CBAO064-2,51.502657495,-3.243637089,474,
CBAO064-2,51.502779495,-3.243611189,475,
CBAO064-2,51.503041295,-3.243561689,476,
CBAO064-2,51.503050095,-3.243560089,477,
CBAO064-2,51.503112259,-3.243541119,478,
CBAO064-2,51.503112259,-3.243541119,479,
CBAO064-2,51.503278495,-3.243490389,480,
CBAO064-2,51.503467895,-3.243380189,481,
CBAO064-2,51.503537295,-3.243321689,482,
CBAO064-2,51.503747995,-3.243143889,483,
CBAO064-2,51.503792795,-3.243075489,484,
CBAO064-2,51.503854395,-3.242983589,485,
CBAO064-2,51.503928095,-3.242873889,486,
CBAO064-2,51.504032595,-3.242652889,487,
CBAO064-2,51.504175295,-3.242351289,488,
CBAO064-2,51.504305695,-3.242062789,489,
CBAO064-2,51.504571395,-3.241421289,490,
CBAO064-2,51.504624595,-3.241252989,491,
CBAO064-2,51.504671195,-3.241060489,492,
CBAO064-2,51.504727895,-3.240750289,493,
CBAO064-2,51.504747395,-3.240439289,494,
CBAO064-2,51.504751995,-3.240150389,495,
CBAO064-2,51.504732195,-3.239785689,496,
CBAO064-2,51.504693995,-3.239566389,497,
CBAO064-2,51.50465029,-3.239386281,498,
CBAO064-2,51.50465029,-3.239386281,499,
CBAO064-2,51.504638595,-3.239338089,500,
CBAO064-2,51.504582995,-3.239154689,501,
CBAO064-2,51.504508295,-3.238971089,502,
CBAO064-2,51.504425495,-3.238816689,503,
CBAO064-2,51.504401695,-3.238772289,504,
CBAO064-2,51.504312995,-3.238622889,505,
CBAO064-2,51.503942595,-3.238179089,506,
CBAO064-2,51.503890295,-3.238117589,507,
CBAO064-2,51.503740295,-3.237941189,508,
CBAO064-2,51.503665095,-3.237852789,509,
CBAO064-2,51.503489095,-3.237647989,510,
CBAO064-2,51.503364995,-3.237503589,511,
CBAO064-2,51.503312195,-3.237433789,512,
CBAO064-2,51.503074295,-3.237152889,513,
CBAO064-2,51.502740695,-3.236759289,514,
CBAO064-2,51.502665795,-3.236686489,515,
CBAO064-2,51.502550895,-3.236574889,516,
CBAO064-2,51.502327495,-3.236402589,517,
CBAO064-2,51.502315439,-3.236392912,518,
CBAO064-2,51.502315439,-3.236392912,519,
CBAO064-2,51.502227695,-3.236322489,520,
CBAO064-2,51.501411295,-3.235763189,521,
CBAO064-2,51.501292795,-3.235691689,522,
CBAO064-2,51.501057295,-3.235628989,523,
CBAO064-2,51.500818595,-3.235613289,524,
CBAO064-2,51.500616495,-3.235661589,525,
CBAO064-2,51.500351556,-3.235804352,526,
CBAO064-2,51.500351556,-3.235804352,527,
CBAO064-2,51.500279295,-3.235843289,528,
CBAO064-2,51.500176295,-3.235898789,529,
CBAO064-2,51.500064395,-3.235948389,530,
CBAO064-2,51.499964795,-3.235976489,531,
CBAO064-2,51.499879195,-3.236007589,532,
CBAO064-2,51.499813995,-3.236013189,533,
CBAO064-2,51.499746795,-3.236016789,534,
CBAO064-2,51.499732095,-3.236002189,535,
CBAO064-2,51.499638195,-3.235701789,536,
CBAO064-2,51.499551854,-3.235412019,537,
CBAO064-2,51.499551854,-3.235412019,538,
CBAO064-2,51.499501995,-3.235244689,539,
CBAO064-2,51.499410295,-3.235041989,540,
CBAO064-2,51.499400495,-3.235010489,541,
CBAO064-2,51.499356795,-3.234835389,542,
CBAO064-2,51.499307595,-3.234668989,543,
CBAO064-2,51.499273795,-3.234540889,544,
CBAO064-2,51.499232295,-3.234379589,545,
CBAO064-2,51.499214495,-3.234312289,546,
CBAO064-2,51.499192895,-3.234225189,547,
CBAO064-2,51.499181195,-3.234168789,548,
CBAO064-2,51.499139095,-3.233999489,549,
CBAO064-2,51.49899579,-3.233557262,550,
CBAO064-2,51.49899579,-3.233557262,551,
CBAO064-2,51.498993595,-3.233550489,552,
CBAO064-2,51.498856495,-3.233206789,553,
CBAO064-2,51.498716595,-3.232897789,554,
CBAO064-2,51.498294495,-3.232026189,555,
CBAO064-2,51.498189295,-3.231808889,556,
CBAO064-2,51.498078395,-3.231543189,557,
CBAO064-2,51.497944695,-3.231192189,558,
CBAO064-2,51.497828395,-3.230776389,559,
CBAO064-2,51.497792095,-3.230646389,560,
CBAO064-2,51.497765995,-3.230532389,561,
CBAO064-2,51.497601795,-3.229623889,562,
CBAO064-2,51.497541895,-3.229304489,563,
CBAO064-2,51.497531497,-3.22924901,564,
CBAO064-2,51.497531497,-3.22924901,565,
CBAO064-2,51.497383195,-3.228457789,566,
CBAO064-2,51.497374695,-3.228412689,567,
CBAO064-2,51.497261395,-3.227837889,568,
CBAO064-2,51.497033095,-3.226696189,569,
CBAO064-2,51.496973054,-3.226206844,570,
CBAO064-2,51.496973054,-3.226206844,571,
CBAO064-2,51.496957795,-3.226082489,572,
CBAO064-2,51.496887195,-3.225395489,573,
CBAO064-2,51.496873195,-3.225279989,574,
CBAO064-2,51.496819595,-3.224829389,575,
CBAO064-2,51.496760395,-3.224414889,576,
CBAO064-2,51.496638795,-3.223763489,577,
CBAO064-2,51.496609195,-3.223497789,578,
CBAO064-2,51.496630695,-3.223482689,579,
CBAO064-2,51.496647895,-3.223456989,580,
CBAO064-2,51.496658795,-3.223423589,581,
CBAO064-2,51.496662195,-3.223387489,582,
CBAO064-2,51.496658195,-3.223351689,583,
CBAO064-2,51.496647195,-3.223319789,584,
CBAO064-2,51.496630495,-3.223295089,585,
CBAO064-2,51.496609795,-3.223280489,586,
CBAO064-2,51.496587195,-3.223277189,587,
CBAO064-2,51.496565095,-3.223285789,588,
CBAO064-2,51.496558595,-3.223292389,589,
CBAO064-2,51.496343995,-3.222717689,590,
CBAO064-2,51.496324995,-3.222672889,591,
CBAO064-2,51.496260995,-3.222558989,592,
CBAO064-2,51.496206395,-3.222480489,593,
CBAO064-2,51.496140795,-3.222417689,594,
CBAO064-2,51.495706595,-3.222075289,595,
CBAO064-2,51.495591095,-3.221970689,596,
CBAO064-2,51.495099095,-3.221483089,597,
CBAO064-2,51.494960495,-3.221351389,598,
CBAO064-2,51.494794595,-3.221202089,599,
CBAO064-2,51.494400495,-3.220832289,600,
CBAO064-2,51.494157495,-3.220604089,601,
CBAO064-2,51.494029495,-3.220472589,602,
CBAO064-2,51.493990795,-3.220430289,603,
CBAO064-2,51.493974195,-3.220410489,604,
CBAO064-2,51.493929095,-3.220353789,605,
CBAO064-2,51.493861995,-3.220262789,606,
CBAO064-2,51.493817595,-3.220200989,607,
CBAO064-2,51.493768295,-3.220127889,608,
CBAO064-2,51.493658295,-3.219948889,609,
CBAO064-2,51.493636995,-3.219914189,610,
CBAO064-2,51.493628945,-3.2199008,611,
CBAO064-2,51.493628945,-3.2199008,612,
CBAO064-2,51.493617995,-3.219882589,613,
CBAO064-2,51.493480295,-3.219653489,614,
CBAO064-2,51.493448395,-3.219598189,615,
CBAO064-2,51.493420695,-3.219544189,616,
CBAO064-2,51.493396795,-3.219488189,617,
CBAO064-2,51.493374895,-3.219436589,618,
CBAO064-2,51.493355795,-3.219385989,619,
CBAO064-2,51.493330095,-3.219305289,620,
CBAO064-2,51.493281895,-3.219136889,621,
CBAO064-2,51.493173995,-3.218729189,622,
CBAO064-2,51.493128895,-3.218552789,623,
CBAO064-2,51.493125795,-3.218540589,624,
CBAO064-2,51.493050495,-3.218244389,625,
CBAO064-2,51.492915395,-3.217659089,626,
CBAO064-2,51.492853195,-3.217370289,627,
CBAO064-2,51.492857595,-3.217128189,628,
CBAO064-2,51.492848195,-3.217026389,629,
CBAO064-2,51.492815695,-3.216765189,630,
CBAO064-2,51.492780795,-3.216518189,631,
CBAO064-2,51.492733795,-3.216260389,632,
CBAO064-2,51.492687795,-3.216204289,633,
CBAO064-2,51.492633695,-3.215945489,634,
CBAO064-2,51.492598395,-3.215760189,635,
CBAO064-2,51.492593395,-3.215728989,636,
CBAO064-2,51.492588495,-3.215690289,637,
CBAO064-2,51.492582695,-3.215592589,638,
CBAO064-2,51.492565195,-3.215470189,639,
CBAO064-2,51.492500595,-3.215207889,640,
CBAO064-2,51.492358295,-3.214707989,641,
CBAO064-2,51.492322795,-3.214580189,642,
CBAO064-2,51.492295895,-3.214487189,643,
CBAO064-2,51.492234895,-3.214264989,644,
CBAO064-2,51.492220395,-3.214211889,645,
CBAO064-2,51.492145995,-3.213959489,646,
CBAO064-2,51.492107095,-3.213829889,647,
CBAO064-2,51.492044995,-3.213641189,648,
CBAO064-2,51.492016495,-3.213557389,649,
CBAO064-2,51.491991349,-3.213486213,650,
CBAO064-2,51.491991349,-3.213486213,651,
CBAO064-2,51.491975795,-3.213442189,652,
CBAO064-2,51.491934295,-3.213342289,653,
CBAO064-2,51.491858495,-3.213248489,654,
CBAO064-2,51.491737195,-3.212992589,655,
CBAO064-2,51.491692395,-3.212912889,656,
CBAO064-2,51.491633795,-3.212813689,657,
CBAO064-2,51.491512995,-3.212623389,658,
CBAO064-2,51.491419195,-3.212506089,659,
CBAO064-2,51.491392595,-3.212474389,660,
CBAO064-2,51.491013095,-3.212022289,661,
CBAO064-2,51.490905195,-3.211873989,662,
CBAO064-2,51.490444195,-3.211124689,663,
CBAO064-2,51.490090495,-3.210595689,664,
CBAO064-2,51.489955295,-3.210393589,665,
CBAO064-2,51.489912395,-3.210329489,666,
CBAO064-2,51.489879795,-3.210280689,667,
CBAO064-2,51.489778295,-3.210128989,668,
CBAO064-2,51.489731795,-3.210059389,669,
CBAO064-2,51.489669295,-3.209965989,670,
CBAO064-2,51.489587395,-3.209859589,671,
CBAO064-2,51.489568995,-3.209835589,672,
CBAO064-2,51.489528995,-3.209783589,673,
CBAO064-2,51.489268495,-3.209483189,674,
CBAO064-2,51.489076795,-3.209200089,675,
CBAO064-2,51.488934395,-3.208895689,676,
CBAO064-2,51.488817595,-3.208392589,677,
CBAO064-2,51.488798595,-3.208292289,678,
CBAO064-2,51.488764295,-3.208111289,679,
CBAO064-2,51.488736395,-3.207991989,680,
CBAO064-2,51.488699995,-3.207878889,681,
CBAO064-2,51.488679095,-3.207829889,682,
CBAO064-2,51.488676827,-3.207824581,683,
CBAO064-2,51.488676827,-3.207824581,684,
CBAO064-2,51.488646495,-3.207753589,685,
CBAO064-2,51.488569195,-3.207639289,686,
CBAO064-2,51.488517595,-3.207563089,687,
CBAO064-2,51.488380795,-3.207245189,688,
CBAO064-2,51.488436895,-3.206913889,689,
CBAO064-2,51.488457895,-3.206795489,690,
CBAO064-2,51.488473495,-3.206705289,691,
CBAO064-2,51.488512395,-3.206487289,692,
CBAO064-2,51.488620295,-3.205886789,693,
CBAO064-2,51.488715495,-3.205361189,694,
CBAO064-2,51.488812895,-3.204829789,695,
CBAO064-2,51.488882395,-3.204443189,696,
CBAO064-2,51.488893295,-3.204382689,697,
CBAO064-2,51.488903995,-3.204321789,698,
CBAO064-2,51.488960195,-3.204002689,699,
CBAO064-2,51.488996695,-3.203811689,700,
CBAO064-2,51.48906207,-3.203485536,701,
CBAO064-2,51.48906207,-3.203485536,702,
CBAO064-2,51.489096895,-3.203311789,703,
CBAO064-2,51.489126295,-3.203148989,704,
CBAO064-2,51.489163795,-3.202935289,705,
CBAO064-2,51.489179395,-3.202845089,706,
CBAO064-2,51.489187595,-3.202754089,707,
CBAO064-2,51.489185195,-3.202589089,708,
CBAO064-2,51.489093695,-3.202073689,709,
CBAO064-2,51.488912095,-3.201101489,710,
CBAO064-2,51.488763095,-3.200365789,711,
CBAO064-2,51.488707095,-3.200133889,712,
CBAO064-2,51.488675195,-3.200016789,713,
CBAO064-2,51.488645095,-3.199904589,714,
CBAO064-2,51.488630195,-3.199858489,715,
CBAO064-2,51.488614795,-3.199809489,716,
CBAO064-2,51.488585495,-3.199730989,717,
CBAO064-2,51.488284395,-3.199193089,718,
CBAO064-2,51.48803502,-3.198753436,719,
CBAO064-2,51.48803502,-3.198753436,720,
CBAO064-2,51.487801695,-3.198342089,721,
CBAO064-2,51.487437495,-3.197692789,722,
CBAO064-2,51.487378095,-3.197586689,723,
CBAO064-2,51.487314795,-3.197477189,724,
CBAO064-2,51.486826795,-3.196616789,725,
CBAO064-2,51.486578395,-3.196173189,726,
CBAO064-2,51.486011895,-3.195174689,727,
CBAO064-2,51.485441695,-3.194164989,728,
CBAO064-2,51.485379695,-3.194053089,729,
CBAO064-2,51.485221842,-3.193775462,730,
CBAO064-2,51.485221842,-3.193775462,731,
CBAO064-2,51.484868195,-3.193153489,732,
CBAO064-2,51.484431295,-3.192416189,733,
CBAO064-2,51.484405895,-3.192377289,734,
CBAO064-2,51.484381695,-3.192339289,735,
CBAO064-2,51.484315495,-3.192237389,736,
CBAO064-2,51.484232095,-3.192131089,737,
CBAO064-2,51.484197195,-3.192076789,738,
CBAO064-2,51.484181995,-3.192055689,739,
CBAO064-2,51.484024395,-3.191841589,740,
CBAO064-2,51.483940373,-3.191727483,741,
CBAO064-2,51.483940373,-3.191727483,742,
CBAO064-2,51.483826095,-3.191572289,743,
CBAO064-2,51.483690395,-3.191397189,744,
CBAO064-2,51.483537395,-3.191212889,745,
CBAO064-2,51.483291895,-3.190925389,746,
CBAO064-2,51.482905595,-3.190487989,747,
CBAO064-2,51.482433595,-3.189962689,748,
CBAO064-2,51.482280495,-3.189790189,749,
CBAO064-2,51.482217095,-3.189716889,750,
CBAO064-2,51.482038495,-3.189517289,751,
CBAO064-2,51.481978285,-3.18945021,752,
CBAO064-2,51.481978285,-3.18945021,753,
CBAO064-2,51.481761495,-3.189208689,754,
CBAO064-2,51.481728995,-3.189172489,755,
CBAO064-2,51.481715795,-3.189157789,756,
CBAO064-2,51.481647995,-3.189080789,757,
CBAO064-2,51.481589695,-3.189014689,758,
CBAO064-2,51.481546895,-3.188969289,759,
CBAO064-2,51.481588195,-3.188794089,760,
CBAO064-2,51.481592395,-3.188656489,761,
CBAO064-2,51.481588695,-3.188517589,762,
CBAO064-2,51.481577395,-3.188405189,763,
CBAO064-2,51.481559595,-3.188276289,764,
CBAO064-2,51.481543695,-3.188178689,765,
CBAO064-2,51.481526395,-3.188094089,766,
CBAO064-2,51.481494895,-3.187940689,767,
CBAO064-2,51.481447095,-3.187767989,768,
CBAO064-2,51.481413395,-3.187656089,769,
CBAO064-2,51.481294095,-3.187303489,770,
CBAO064-2,51.481176195,-3.186952189,771,
CBAO064-2,51.481142795,-3.186836189,772,
CBAO064-2,51.481118995,-3.186716789,773,
CBAO064-2,51.481099295,-3.186597089,774,
CBAO064-2,51.481090995,-3.186534489,775,
CBAO064-2,51.481082195,-3.186453789,776,
CBAO064-2,51.481075195,-3.186297989,777,
CBAO064-2,51.481051095,-3.185238289,778,
CBAO064-2,51.481049295,-3.185144189,779,
CBAO064-2,51.481048995,-3.185126289,780,
CBAO064-2,51.481047595,-3.185050789,781,
CBAO064-2,51.481046195,-3.184934789,782,
CBAO064-2,51.481043395,-3.184813689,783,
CBAO064-2,51.481011695,-3.184687189,784,
CBAO064-2,51.480996695,-3.184302389,785,
CBAO064-2,51.480992495,-3.183899889,786,
CBAO064-2,51.480992795,-3.183869689,787,
CBAO064-2,51.480992795,-3.183858089,788,
CBAO064-2,51.480993195,-3.183811089,789,
CBAO064-2,51.480983895,-3.183771389,790,
CBAO064-2,51.480964995,-3.183718789,791,
CBAO064-2,51.480932695,-3.183649189,792,
CBAO064-2,51.480907495,-3.183599489,793,
CBAO064-2,51.480876495,-3.183530989,794,
CBAO064-2,51.480865495,-3.183507789,795,
CBAO064-2,51.480814995,-3.183401389,796,
CBAO064-2,51.480762895,-3.183286889,797,
CBAO064-2,51.480737895,-3.183237889,798,
CBAO064-2,51.480382395,-3.182516189,799,
CBAO064-2,51.480224695,-3.182201789,800,
CBAO064-2,51.480142295,-3.182076189,801,
CBAO064-2,51.479806795,-3.181401189,802,
CBAO064-2,51.479736195,-3.181256889,803,
CBAO064-2,51.479695195,-3.181141189,804,
CBAO064-2,51.479622395,-3.180988689,805,
CBAO064-2,51.479577395,-3.180898689,806,
CBAO064-2,51.479557095,-3.180857989,807,
CBAO064-2,51.479530295,-3.180807389,808,
CBAO064-2,51.479482595,-3.180717589,809,
CBAO064-2,51.479335095,-3.180421589,810,
CBAO064-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,811,
CBAO064-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,812,
CBAO064-2,51.479144295,-3.180073589,813,
CBAO064-2,51.479090395,-3.179980889,814,
CBAO064-2,51.479065995,-3.179940289,815,
CBAO064-2,51.479034495,-3.179889989,816,
CBAO064-2,51.478743995,-3.179495389,817,
CBAO064-2,51.478615995,-3.179316489,818,
CBAO064-2,51.478568895,-3.179212089,819,
CBAO064-2,51.478526195,-3.179154089,820,
CBAO064-2,51.478361495,-3.178930289,821,
CBAO064-2,51.478297895,-3.178889189,822,
CBAO064-2,51.478213395,-3.178803589,823,
CBAO064-2,51.478110695,-3.178690789,824,
CBAO064-2,51.478047295,-3.178623189,825,
CBAO064-2,51.477987395,-3.178565589,826,
CBAO064-2,51.477913395,-3.178505289,827,
CBAO064-2,51.477831195,-3.178444689,828,
CBAO064-2,51.477727695,-3.178375189,829,
CBAO064-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,830,
CBAO064-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,831,
CBAO064-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,832,
CBAO064-2,51.477220395,-3.177941089,833,
CBAO064-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,834,
CBAO064-2,51.476539195,-3.177679589,835,
CBAO064-2,51.476588095,-3.177844389,836,
CBAO064-2,51.476690795,-3.178047789,837,
CBAO064-2,51.47674711,-3.178097094,838,
CBAO062-2,51.511457333,-3.279765673,0,
CBAO062-2,51.511395895,-3.279845989,1,
CBAO062-2,51.511309995,-3.279958289,2,
CBAO062-2,51.511221295,-3.280178189,3,
CBAO062-2,51.511160095,-3.280414289,4,
CBAO062-2,51.511142995,-3.280757589,5,
CBAO062-2,51.511121295,-3.280977489,6,
CBAO062-2,51.511075795,-3.281077589,7,
CBAO062-2,51.510957795,-3.281149189,8,
CBAO062-2,51.510714695,-3.281227989,9,
CBAO062-2,51.510687195,-3.280993389,10,
CBAO062-2,51.510647095,-3.280333489,11,
CBAO062-2,51.510667195,-3.279829289,12,
CBAO062-2,51.510673195,-3.279753989,13,
CBAO062-2,51.510693895,-3.279496689,14,
CBAO062-2,51.510731911,-3.279250327,15,
CBAO062-2,51.510731911,-3.279250327,16,
CBAO062-2,51.510763395,-3.279046289,17,
CBAO062-2,51.510756395,-3.278841589,18,
CBAO062-2,51.510842795,-3.278463189,19,
CBAO062-2,51.510886995,-3.278299389,20,
CBAO062-2,51.511044595,-3.277775589,21,
CBAO062-2,51.511096495,-3.277585189,22,
CBAO062-2,51.511142195,-3.277373189,23,
CBAO062-2,51.511171295,-3.277225889,24,
CBAO062-2,51.511230195,-3.276814789,25,
CBAO062-2,51.511298495,-3.276325689,26,
CBAO062-2,51.511327695,-3.276081589,27,
CBAO062-2,51.511339495,-3.275964089,28,
CBAO062-2,51.511349995,-3.275788789,29,
CBAO062-2,51.511353595,-3.275641889,30,
CBAO062-2,51.511345195,-3.275373989,31,
CBAO062-2,51.511329195,-3.275147589,32,
CBAO062-2,51.511246995,-3.274028689,33,
CBAO062-2,51.511237995,-3.273854589,34,
CBAO062-2,51.511226495,-3.273569589,35,
CBAO062-2,51.511202595,-3.273276889,36,
CBAO062-2,51.511181195,-3.273036489,37,
CBAO062-2,51.511104695,-3.272352889,38,
CBAO062-2,51.511096895,-3.272244289,39,
CBAO062-2,51.511071795,-3.271857889,40,
CBAO062-2,51.511053195,-3.271515189,41,
CBAO062-2,51.511044295,-3.271409189,42,
CBAO062-2,51.511021195,-3.271141689,43,
CBAO062-2,51.511013395,-3.271079189,44,
CBAO062-2,51.510995495,-3.270946389,45,
CBAO062-2,51.510979995,-3.270859089,46,
CBAO062-2,51.510948895,-3.270731889,47,
CBAO062-2,51.510870795,-3.270438489,48,
CBAO062-2,51.510788595,-3.270124189,49,
CBAO062-2,51.510689995,-3.269738889,50,
CBAO062-2,51.510650595,-3.269595789,51,
CBAO062-2,51.510610595,-3.269463189,52,
CBAO062-2,51.510570595,-3.269339089,53,
CBAO062-2,51.510477195,-3.269084289,54,
CBAO062-2,51.510334595,-3.268710389,55,
CBAO062-2,51.510277595,-3.268560389,56,
CBAO062-2,51.510226695,-3.268310289,57,
CBAO062-2,51.510210395,-3.268260489,58,
CBAO062-2,51.510189695,-3.268192689,59,
CBAO062-2,51.510145795,-3.268053189,60,
CBAO062-2,51.510115595,-3.267921189,61,
CBAO062-2,51.510097695,-3.267827589,62,
CBAO062-2,51.510070695,-3.267653889,63,
CBAO062-2,51.510067895,-3.267635889,64,
CBAO062-2,51.510029469,-3.267493046,65,
CBAO062-2,51.510029469,-3.267493046,66,
CBAO062-2,51.510007395,-3.267410989,67,
CBAO062-2,51.510000295,-3.267260089,68,
CBAO062-2,51.509994895,-3.266958089,69,
CBAO062-2,51.509991495,-3.266766489,70,
CBAO062-2,51.509978995,-3.266597989,71,
CBAO062-2,51.509963895,-3.266445689,72,
CBAO062-2,51.509960995,-3.266415889,73,
CBAO062-2,51.509928995,-3.266107789,74,
CBAO062-2,51.509913795,-3.265977489,75,
CBAO062-2,51.509899995,-3.265859589,76,
CBAO062-2,51.509887595,-3.265754289,77,
CBAO062-2,51.509865495,-3.265563689,78,
CBAO062-2,51.509781995,-3.264902689,79,
CBAO062-2,51.509696095,-3.264254989,80,
CBAO062-2,51.509639095,-3.263900689,81,
CBAO062-2,51.509599295,-3.263635389,82,
CBAO062-2,51.509569295,-3.263399089,83,
CBAO062-2,51.509572795,-3.262747789,84,
CBAO062-2,51.509572195,-3.262555089,85,
CBAO062-2,51.509571395,-3.262296989,86,
CBAO062-2,51.509570395,-3.261989089,87,
CBAO062-2,51.509569995,-3.261872589,88,
CBAO062-2,51.509564995,-3.261436889,89,
CBAO062-2,51.509548195,-3.261004989,90,
CBAO062-2,51.509528095,-3.260672189,91,
CBAO062-2,51.509524195,-3.260628589,92,
CBAO062-2,51.509495095,-3.260303389,93,
CBAO062-2,51.509433295,-3.259936789,94,
CBAO062-2,51.509353795,-3.259553089,95,
CBAO062-2,51.509266995,-3.259245589,96,
CBAO062-2,51.509030795,-3.258484989,97,
CBAO062-2,51.508940895,-3.258202989,98,
CBAO062-2,51.508744295,-3.257535789,99,
CBAO062-2,51.508357295,-3.256282689,100,
CBAO062-2,51.508183495,-3.255784889,101,
CBAO062-2,51.508011895,-3.255322289,102,
CBAO062-2,51.507896395,-3.255047389,103,
CBAO062-2,51.507745695,-3.254744889,104,
CBAO062-2,51.507706895,-3.254656489,105,
CBAO062-2,51.507641495,-3.254510989,106,
CBAO062-2,51.507530495,-3.254256389,107,
CBAO062-2,51.507422995,-3.254012889,108,
CBAO062-2,51.507196195,-3.253435989,109,
CBAO062-2,51.507150995,-3.253320889,110,
CBAO062-2,51.506974295,-3.252849989,111,
CBAO062-2,51.506927097,-3.252724125,112,
CBAO062-2,51.506927097,-3.252724125,113,
CBAO062-2,51.506877395,-3.252591589,114,
CBAO062-2,51.506691195,-3.252043189,115,
CBAO062-2,51.506533995,-3.251556289,116,
CBAO062-2,51.506371095,-3.251085189,117,
CBAO062-2,51.506347995,-3.250888689,118,
CBAO062-2,51.506212995,-3.250404389,119,
CBAO062-2,51.506196495,-3.250352989,120,
CBAO062-2,51.506174595,-3.250286189,121,
CBAO062-2,51.506070195,-3.249970489,122,
CBAO062-2,51.505973895,-3.249677289,123,
CBAO062-2,51.505823195,-3.249236689,124,
CBAO062-2,51.505725795,-3.248974589,125,
CBAO062-2,51.505697591,-3.248908112,126,
CBAO062-2,51.505697591,-3.248908112,127,
CBAO062-2,51.505628595,-3.248745489,128,
CBAO062-2,51.505444895,-3.248443989,129,
CBAO062-2,51.505247895,-3.248084389,130,
CBAO062-2,51.505097795,-3.247823689,131,
CBAO062-2,51.504905995,-3.247508189,132,
CBAO062-2,51.504693795,-3.247172489,133,
CBAO062-2,51.504660295,-3.247077389,134,
CBAO062-2,51.504620195,-3.246968189,135,
CBAO062-2,51.504602395,-3.246926489,136,
CBAO062-2,51.504589595,-3.246898989,137,
CBAO062-2,51.504572195,-3.246861789,138,
CBAO062-2,51.504502995,-3.246746289,139,
CBAO062-2,51.504466695,-3.246687489,140,
CBAO062-2,51.504433795,-3.246620989,141,
CBAO062-2,51.504399595,-3.246541289,142,
CBAO062-2,51.504307295,-3.246301289,143,
CBAO062-2,51.504259495,-3.246197189,144,
CBAO062-2,51.504222195,-3.246127289,145,
CBAO062-2,51.504184495,-3.246067689,146,
CBAO062-2,51.504133895,-3.246006289,147,
CBAO062-2,51.504079495,-3.245948689,148,
CBAO062-2,51.503995895,-3.245871589,149,
CBAO062-2,51.503921195,-3.245805289,150,
CBAO062-2,51.503826695,-3.245724789,151,
CBAO062-2,51.503758995,-3.245678189,152,
CBAO062-2,51.503673495,-3.245622389,153,
CBAO062-2,51.503625795,-3.245593089,154,
CBAO062-2,51.503579195,-3.245566089,155,
CBAO062-2,51.503511595,-3.245529389,156,
CBAO062-2,51.503008095,-3.245317489,157,
CBAO062-2,51.502821295,-3.245178989,158,
CBAO062-2,51.502747595,-3.245124389,159,
CBAO062-2,51.502515295,-3.244834589,160,
CBAO062-2,51.502415765,-3.244670323,161,
CBAO062-2,51.502415765,-3.244670323,162,
CBAO062-2,51.502341095,-3.244547089,163,
CBAO062-2,51.502309495,-3.244437989,164,
CBAO062-2,51.502266095,-3.244268989,165,
CBAO062-2,51.502251995,-3.244226589,166,
CBAO062-2,51.502204895,-3.244085189,167,
CBAO062-2,51.502224095,-3.244014589,168,
CBAO062-2,51.502225995,-3.243978389,169,
CBAO062-2,51.502285795,-3.243882689,170,
CBAO062-2,51.502312995,-3.243845889,171,
CBAO062-2,51.502344295,-3.243803489,172,
CBAO062-2,51.502366995,-3.243723389,173,
CBAO062-2,51.502512895,-3.243667789,174,
CBAO062-2,51.502657495,-3.243637089,175,
CBAO062-2,51.502779495,-3.243611189,176,
CBAO062-2,51.503041295,-3.243561689,177,
CBAO062-2,51.503050095,-3.243560089,178,
CBAO062-2,51.503112259,-3.243541119,179,
CBAO062-2,51.503112259,-3.243541119,180,
CBAO062-2,51.503278495,-3.243490389,181,
CBAO062-2,51.503467895,-3.243380189,182,
CBAO062-2,51.503537295,-3.243321689,183,
CBAO062-2,51.503747995,-3.243143889,184,
CBAO062-2,51.503792795,-3.243075489,185,
CBAO062-2,51.503854395,-3.242983589,186,
CBAO062-2,51.503928095,-3.242873889,187,
CBAO062-2,51.504032595,-3.242652889,188,
CBAO062-2,51.504175295,-3.242351289,189,
CBAO062-2,51.504305695,-3.242062789,190,
CBAO062-2,51.504571395,-3.241421289,191,
CBAO062-2,51.504624595,-3.241252989,192,
CBAO062-2,51.504671195,-3.241060489,193,
CBAO062-2,51.504727895,-3.240750289,194,
CBAO062-2,51.504747395,-3.240439289,195,
CBAO062-2,51.504751995,-3.240150389,196,
CBAO062-2,51.504732195,-3.239785689,197,
CBAO062-2,51.504693995,-3.239566389,198,
CBAO062-2,51.50465029,-3.239386281,199,
CBAO062-2,51.50465029,-3.239386281,200,
CBAO062-2,51.504638595,-3.239338089,201,
CBAO062-2,51.504582995,-3.239154689,202,
CBAO062-2,51.504508295,-3.238971089,203,
CBAO062-2,51.504425495,-3.238816689,204,
CBAO062-2,51.504401695,-3.238772289,205,
CBAO062-2,51.504312995,-3.238622889,206,
CBAO062-2,51.503942595,-3.238179089,207,
CBAO062-2,51.503890295,-3.238117589,208,
CBAO062-2,51.503740295,-3.237941189,209,
CBAO062-2,51.503665095,-3.237852789,210,
CBAO062-2,51.503489095,-3.237647989,211,
CBAO062-2,51.503364995,-3.237503589,212,
CBAO062-2,51.503312195,-3.237433789,213,
CBAO062-2,51.503074295,-3.237152889,214,
CBAO062-2,51.502740695,-3.236759289,215,
CBAO062-2,51.502665795,-3.236686489,216,
CBAO062-2,51.502550895,-3.236574889,217,
CBAO062-2,51.502327495,-3.236402589,218,
CBAO062-2,51.502315439,-3.236392912,219,
CBAO062-2,51.502315439,-3.236392912,220,
CBAO062-2,51.502227695,-3.236322489,221,
CBAO062-2,51.501411295,-3.235763189,222,
CBAO062-2,51.501292795,-3.235691689,223,
CBAO062-2,51.501057295,-3.235628989,224,
CBAO062-2,51.500818595,-3.235613289,225,
CBAO062-2,51.500616495,-3.235661589,226,
CBAO062-2,51.500351556,-3.235804352,227,
CBAO062-2,51.500351556,-3.235804352,228,
CBAO062-2,51.500279295,-3.235843289,229,
CBAO062-2,51.500176295,-3.235898789,230,
CBAO062-2,51.500064395,-3.235948389,231,
CBAO062-2,51.499964795,-3.235976489,232,
CBAO062-2,51.499879195,-3.236007589,233,
CBAO062-2,51.499813995,-3.236013189,234,
CBAO062-2,51.499746795,-3.236016789,235,
CBAO062-2,51.499732095,-3.236002189,236,
CBAO062-2,51.499638195,-3.235701789,237,
CBAO062-2,51.499551854,-3.235412019,238,
CBAO062-2,51.499551854,-3.235412019,239,
CBAO062-2,51.499501995,-3.235244689,240,
CBAO062-2,51.499410295,-3.235041989,241,
CBAO062-2,51.499400495,-3.235010489,242,
CBAO062-2,51.499356795,-3.234835389,243,
CBAO062-2,51.499307595,-3.234668989,244,
CBAO062-2,51.499273795,-3.234540889,245,
CBAO062-2,51.499232295,-3.234379589,246,
CBAO062-2,51.499214495,-3.234312289,247,
CBAO062-2,51.499192895,-3.234225189,248,
CBAO062-2,51.499181195,-3.234168789,249,
CBAO062-2,51.499139095,-3.233999489,250,
CBAO062-2,51.49899579,-3.233557262,251,
CBAO062-2,51.49899579,-3.233557262,252,
CBAO062-2,51.498993595,-3.233550489,253,
CBAO062-2,51.498856495,-3.233206789,254,
CBAO062-2,51.498716595,-3.232897789,255,
CBAO062-2,51.498294495,-3.232026189,256,
CBAO062-2,51.498189295,-3.231808889,257,
CBAO062-2,51.498078395,-3.231543189,258,
CBAO062-2,51.497944695,-3.231192189,259,
CBAO062-2,51.497828395,-3.230776389,260,
CBAO062-2,51.497792095,-3.230646389,261,
CBAO062-2,51.497765995,-3.230532389,262,
CBAO062-2,51.497601795,-3.229623889,263,
CBAO062-2,51.497541895,-3.229304489,264,
CBAO062-2,51.497531497,-3.22924901,265,
CBAO062-2,51.497531497,-3.22924901,266,
CBAO062-2,51.497383195,-3.228457789,267,
CBAO062-2,51.497374695,-3.228412689,268,
CBAO062-2,51.497261395,-3.227837889,269,
CBAO062-2,51.497033095,-3.226696189,270,
CBAO062-2,51.496973054,-3.226206844,271,
CBAO062-2,51.496973054,-3.226206844,272,
CBAO062-2,51.496957795,-3.226082489,273,
CBAO062-2,51.496887195,-3.225395489,274,
CBAO062-2,51.496873195,-3.225279989,275,
CBAO062-2,51.496819595,-3.224829389,276,
CBAO062-2,51.496760395,-3.224414889,277,
CBAO062-2,51.496638795,-3.223763489,278,
CBAO062-2,51.496609195,-3.223497789,279,
CBAO062-2,51.496630695,-3.223482689,280,
CBAO062-2,51.496647895,-3.223456989,281,
CBAO062-2,51.496658795,-3.223423589,282,
CBAO062-2,51.496662195,-3.223387489,283,
CBAO062-2,51.496658195,-3.223351689,284,
CBAO062-2,51.496647195,-3.223319789,285,
CBAO062-2,51.496630495,-3.223295089,286,
CBAO062-2,51.496609795,-3.223280489,287,
CBAO062-2,51.496587195,-3.223277189,288,
CBAO062-2,51.496565095,-3.223285789,289,
CBAO062-2,51.496558595,-3.223292389,290,
CBAO062-2,51.496343995,-3.222717689,291,
CBAO062-2,51.496324995,-3.222672889,292,
CBAO062-2,51.496260995,-3.222558989,293,
CBAO062-2,51.496206395,-3.222480489,294,
CBAO062-2,51.496140795,-3.222417689,295,
CBAO062-2,51.495706595,-3.222075289,296,
CBAO062-2,51.495591095,-3.221970689,297,
CBAO062-2,51.495099095,-3.221483089,298,
CBAO062-2,51.494960495,-3.221351389,299,
CBAO062-2,51.494794595,-3.221202089,300,
CBAO062-2,51.494400495,-3.220832289,301,
CBAO062-2,51.494157495,-3.220604089,302,
CBAO062-2,51.494029495,-3.220472589,303,
CBAO062-2,51.493990795,-3.220430289,304,
CBAO062-2,51.493974195,-3.220410489,305,
CBAO062-2,51.493929095,-3.220353789,306,
CBAO062-2,51.493861995,-3.220262789,307,
CBAO062-2,51.493817595,-3.220200989,308,
CBAO062-2,51.493768295,-3.220127889,309,
CBAO062-2,51.493658295,-3.219948889,310,
CBAO062-2,51.493636995,-3.219914189,311,
CBAO062-2,51.493628945,-3.2199008,312,
CBAO062-2,51.493628945,-3.2199008,313,
CBAO062-2,51.493617995,-3.219882589,314,
CBAO062-2,51.493480295,-3.219653489,315,
CBAO062-2,51.493448395,-3.219598189,316,
CBAO062-2,51.493420695,-3.219544189,317,
CBAO062-2,51.493396795,-3.219488189,318,
CBAO062-2,51.493374895,-3.219436589,319,
CBAO062-2,51.493355795,-3.219385989,320,
CBAO062-2,51.493330095,-3.219305289,321,
CBAO062-2,51.493281895,-3.219136889,322,
CBAO062-2,51.493173995,-3.218729189,323,
CBAO062-2,51.493128895,-3.218552789,324,
CBAO062-2,51.493125795,-3.218540589,325,
CBAO062-2,51.493050495,-3.218244389,326,
CBAO062-2,51.492915395,-3.217659089,327,
CBAO062-2,51.492853195,-3.217370289,328,
CBAO062-2,51.492857595,-3.217128189,329,
CBAO062-2,51.492848195,-3.217026389,330,
CBAO062-2,51.492815695,-3.216765189,331,
CBAO062-2,51.492780795,-3.216518189,332,
CBAO062-2,51.492733795,-3.216260389,333,
CBAO062-2,51.492687795,-3.216204289,334,
CBAO062-2,51.492633695,-3.215945489,335,
CBAO062-2,51.492598395,-3.215760189,336,
CBAO062-2,51.492593395,-3.215728989,337,
CBAO062-2,51.492588495,-3.215690289,338,
CBAO062-2,51.492582695,-3.215592589,339,
CBAO062-2,51.492565195,-3.215470189,340,
CBAO062-2,51.492500595,-3.215207889,341,
CBAO062-2,51.492358295,-3.214707989,342,
CBAO062-2,51.492322795,-3.214580189,343,
CBAO062-2,51.492295895,-3.214487189,344,
CBAO062-2,51.492234895,-3.214264989,345,
CBAO062-2,51.492220395,-3.214211889,346,
CBAO062-2,51.492145995,-3.213959489,347,
CBAO062-2,51.492107095,-3.213829889,348,
CBAO062-2,51.492044995,-3.213641189,349,
CBAO062-2,51.492016495,-3.213557389,350,
CBAO062-2,51.491991349,-3.213486213,351,
CBAO062-2,51.491991349,-3.213486213,352,
CBAO062-2,51.491975795,-3.213442189,353,
CBAO062-2,51.491934295,-3.213342289,354,
CBAO062-2,51.491858495,-3.213248489,355,
CBAO062-2,51.491737195,-3.212992589,356,
CBAO062-2,51.491692395,-3.212912889,357,
CBAO062-2,51.491633795,-3.212813689,358,
CBAO062-2,51.491512995,-3.212623389,359,
CBAO062-2,51.491419195,-3.212506089,360,
CBAO062-2,51.491392595,-3.212474389,361,
CBAO062-2,51.491013095,-3.212022289,362,
CBAO062-2,51.490905195,-3.211873989,363,
CBAO062-2,51.490444195,-3.211124689,364,
CBAO062-2,51.490090495,-3.210595689,365,
CBAO062-2,51.489955295,-3.210393589,366,
CBAO062-2,51.489912395,-3.210329489,367,
CBAO062-2,51.489879795,-3.210280689,368,
CBAO062-2,51.489778295,-3.210128989,369,
CBAO062-2,51.489731795,-3.210059389,370,
CBAO062-2,51.489669295,-3.209965989,371,
CBAO062-2,51.489587395,-3.209859589,372,
CBAO062-2,51.489568995,-3.209835589,373,
CBAO062-2,51.489528995,-3.209783589,374,
CBAO062-2,51.489268495,-3.209483189,375,
CBAO062-2,51.489076795,-3.209200089,376,
CBAO062-2,51.488934395,-3.208895689,377,
CBAO062-2,51.488817595,-3.208392589,378,
CBAO062-2,51.488798595,-3.208292289,379,
CBAO062-2,51.488764295,-3.208111289,380,
CBAO062-2,51.488736395,-3.207991989,381,
CBAO062-2,51.488699995,-3.207878889,382,
CBAO062-2,51.488679095,-3.207829889,383,
CBAO062-2,51.488676827,-3.207824581,384,
CBAO062-2,51.488676827,-3.207824581,385,
CBAO062-2,51.488646495,-3.207753589,386,
CBAO062-2,51.488569195,-3.207639289,387,
CBAO062-2,51.488517595,-3.207563089,388,
CBAO062-2,51.488380795,-3.207245189,389,
CBAO062-2,51.488436895,-3.206913889,390,
CBAO062-2,51.488457895,-3.206795489,391,
CBAO062-2,51.488473495,-3.206705289,392,
CBAO062-2,51.488512395,-3.206487289,393,
CBAO062-2,51.488620295,-3.205886789,394,
CBAO062-2,51.488715495,-3.205361189,395,
CBAO062-2,51.488812895,-3.204829789,396,
CBAO062-2,51.488882395,-3.204443189,397,
CBAO062-2,51.488893295,-3.204382689,398,
CBAO062-2,51.488903995,-3.204321789,399,
CBAO062-2,51.488960195,-3.204002689,400,
CBAO062-2,51.488996695,-3.203811689,401,
CBAO062-2,51.48906207,-3.203485536,402,
CBAO062-2,51.48906207,-3.203485536,403,
CBAO062-2,51.489096895,-3.203311789,404,
CBAO062-2,51.489126295,-3.203148989,405,
CBAO062-2,51.489163795,-3.202935289,406,
CBAO062-2,51.489179395,-3.202845089,407,
CBAO062-2,51.489187595,-3.202754089,408,
CBAO062-2,51.489185195,-3.202589089,409,
CBAO062-2,51.489093695,-3.202073689,410,
CBAO062-2,51.488912095,-3.201101489,411,
CBAO062-2,51.488763095,-3.200365789,412,
CBAO062-2,51.488707095,-3.200133889,413,
CBAO062-2,51.488675195,-3.200016789,414,
CBAO062-2,51.488645095,-3.199904589,415,
CBAO062-2,51.488630195,-3.199858489,416,
CBAO062-2,51.488614795,-3.199809489,417,
CBAO062-2,51.488585495,-3.199730989,418,
CBAO062-2,51.488284395,-3.199193089,419,
CBAO062-2,51.48803502,-3.198753436,420,
CBAO062-2,51.48803502,-3.198753436,421,
CBAO062-2,51.487801695,-3.198342089,422,
CBAO062-2,51.487437495,-3.197692789,423,
CBAO062-2,51.487378095,-3.197586689,424,
CBAO062-2,51.487314795,-3.197477189,425,
CBAO062-2,51.486826795,-3.196616789,426,
CBAO062-2,51.486578395,-3.196173189,427,
CBAO062-2,51.486011895,-3.195174689,428,
CBAO062-2,51.485441695,-3.194164989,429,
CBAO062-2,51.485379695,-3.194053089,430,
CBAO062-2,51.485221842,-3.193775462,431,
CBAO062-2,51.485221842,-3.193775462,432,
CBAO062-2,51.484868195,-3.193153489,433,
CBAO062-2,51.484431295,-3.192416189,434,
CBAO062-2,51.484405895,-3.192377289,435,
CBAO062-2,51.484381695,-3.192339289,436,
CBAO062-2,51.484315495,-3.192237389,437,
CBAO062-2,51.484232095,-3.192131089,438,
CBAO062-2,51.484197195,-3.192076789,439,
CBAO062-2,51.484181995,-3.192055689,440,
CBAO062-2,51.484024395,-3.191841589,441,
CBAO062-2,51.483940373,-3.191727483,442,
CBAO062-2,51.483940373,-3.191727483,443,
CBAO062-2,51.483826095,-3.191572289,444,
CBAO062-2,51.483690395,-3.191397189,445,
CBAO062-2,51.483537395,-3.191212889,446,
CBAO062-2,51.483291895,-3.190925389,447,
CBAO062-2,51.482905595,-3.190487989,448,
CBAO062-2,51.482433595,-3.189962689,449,
CBAO062-2,51.482280495,-3.189790189,450,
CBAO062-2,51.482217095,-3.189716889,451,
CBAO062-2,51.482038495,-3.189517289,452,
CBAO062-2,51.481978285,-3.18945021,453,
CBAO062-2,51.481978285,-3.18945021,454,
CBAO062-2,51.481761495,-3.189208689,455,
CBAO062-2,51.481728995,-3.189172489,456,
CBAO062-2,51.481715795,-3.189157789,457,
CBAO062-2,51.481647995,-3.189080789,458,
CBAO062-2,51.481589695,-3.189014689,459,
CBAO062-2,51.481546895,-3.188969289,460,
CBAO062-2,51.481588195,-3.188794089,461,
CBAO062-2,51.481592395,-3.188656489,462,
CBAO062-2,51.481588695,-3.188517589,463,
CBAO062-2,51.481577395,-3.188405189,464,
CBAO062-2,51.481559595,-3.188276289,465,
CBAO062-2,51.481543695,-3.188178689,466,
CBAO062-2,51.481526395,-3.188094089,467,
CBAO062-2,51.481494895,-3.187940689,468,
CBAO062-2,51.481447095,-3.187767989,469,
CBAO062-2,51.481413395,-3.187656089,470,
CBAO062-2,51.481294095,-3.187303489,471,
CBAO062-2,51.481176195,-3.186952189,472,
CBAO062-2,51.481142795,-3.186836189,473,
CBAO062-2,51.481118995,-3.186716789,474,
CBAO062-2,51.481099295,-3.186597089,475,
CBAO062-2,51.481090995,-3.186534489,476,
CBAO062-2,51.481082195,-3.186453789,477,
CBAO062-2,51.481075195,-3.186297989,478,
CBAO062-2,51.481051095,-3.185238289,479,
CBAO062-2,51.481049295,-3.185144189,480,
CBAO062-2,51.481048995,-3.185126289,481,
CBAO062-2,51.481047595,-3.185050789,482,
CBAO062-2,51.481046195,-3.184934789,483,
CBAO062-2,51.481043395,-3.184813689,484,
CBAO062-2,51.481011695,-3.184687189,485,
CBAO062-2,51.480996695,-3.184302389,486,
CBAO062-2,51.480992495,-3.183899889,487,
CBAO062-2,51.480992795,-3.183869689,488,
CBAO062-2,51.480992795,-3.183858089,489,
CBAO062-2,51.480993195,-3.183811089,490,
CBAO062-2,51.480983895,-3.183771389,491,
CBAO062-2,51.480964995,-3.183718789,492,
CBAO062-2,51.480932695,-3.183649189,493,
CBAO062-2,51.480907495,-3.183599489,494,
CBAO062-2,51.480876495,-3.183530989,495,
CBAO062-2,51.480865495,-3.183507789,496,
CBAO062-2,51.480814995,-3.183401389,497,
CBAO062-2,51.480762895,-3.183286889,498,
CBAO062-2,51.480737895,-3.183237889,499,
CBAO062-2,51.480382395,-3.182516189,500,
CBAO062-2,51.480224695,-3.182201789,501,
CBAO062-2,51.480142295,-3.182076189,502,
CBAO062-2,51.479806795,-3.181401189,503,
CBAO062-2,51.479736195,-3.181256889,504,
CBAO062-2,51.479695195,-3.181141189,505,
CBAO062-2,51.479622395,-3.180988689,506,
CBAO062-2,51.479577395,-3.180898689,507,
CBAO062-2,51.479557095,-3.180857989,508,
CBAO062-2,51.479530295,-3.180807389,509,
CBAO062-2,51.479482595,-3.180717589,510,
CBAO062-2,51.479335095,-3.180421589,511,
CBAO062-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,512,
CBAO062-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,513,
CBAO062-2,51.479144295,-3.180073589,514,
CBAO062-2,51.479090395,-3.179980889,515,
CBAO062-2,51.479065995,-3.179940289,516,
CBAO062-2,51.479034495,-3.179889989,517,
CBAO062-2,51.478743995,-3.179495389,518,
CBAO062-2,51.478615995,-3.179316489,519,
CBAO062-2,51.478568895,-3.179212089,520,
CBAO062-2,51.478526195,-3.179154089,521,
CBAO062-2,51.478361495,-3.178930289,522,
CBAO062-2,51.478297895,-3.178889189,523,
CBAO062-2,51.478213395,-3.178803589,524,
CBAO062-2,51.478110695,-3.178690789,525,
CBAO062-2,51.478047295,-3.178623189,526,
CBAO062-2,51.477987395,-3.178565589,527,
CBAO062-2,51.477913395,-3.178505289,528,
CBAO062-2,51.477831195,-3.178444689,529,
CBAO062-2,51.477727695,-3.178375189,530,
CBAO062-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,531,
CBAO062-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,532,
CBAO062-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,533,
CBAO062-2,51.477220395,-3.177941089,534,
CBAO062-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,535,
CBAO062-2,51.476539195,-3.177679589,536,
CBAO062-2,51.476588095,-3.177844389,537,
CBAO062-2,51.476690795,-3.178047789,538,
CBAO062-2,51.47674711,-3.178097094,539,
CBAO063-2-2,51.529235749,-3.293832748,0,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528954495,-3.294084789,1,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528778995,-3.294254189,2,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528671095,-3.294400489,3,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528582695,-3.294570089,4,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528567195,-3.294611389,5,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528529495,-3.294711389,6,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528488395,-3.294891589,7,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528438895,-3.295204389,8,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528299195,-3.296096189,9,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528290895,-3.296149089,10,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528155695,-3.297011889,11,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528110694,-3.297292984,12,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528110694,-3.297292984,13,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528009095,-3.297927589,14,
CBAO063-2-2,51.527765095,-3.297821789,15,
CBAO063-2-2,51.527068995,-3.297525889,16,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526983895,-3.298346889,17,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526965295,-3.298749689,18,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526899495,-3.299322989,19,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526839895,-3.299717189,20,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526763695,-3.300109389,21,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526700195,-3.300425889,22,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526630495,-3.300607789,23,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526630295,-3.300768389,24,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526668695,-3.300860789,25,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526740395,-3.300969089,26,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526788995,-3.300875289,27,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526851895,-3.300787889,28,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526916595,-3.300737189,29,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526988295,-3.300703489,30,
CBAO063-2-2,51.527117495,-3.300664089,31,
CBAO063-2-2,51.527149015,-3.30065778,32,
CBAO063-2-2,51.527149015,-3.30065778,33,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528589195,-3.300369489,34,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528844195,-3.300319389,35,
CBAO063-2-2,51.529566395,-3.300177489,36,
CBAO063-2-2,51.529648195,-3.300162589,37,
CBAO063-2-2,51.529735295,-3.300146789,38,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530047195,-3.300074289,39,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530195295,-3.300033389,40,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530310995,-3.300009489,41,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530361895,-3.299990089,42,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530405695,-3.299964489,43,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530456795,-3.299927789,44,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530456795,-3.299927789,45,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530504695,-3.299880689,46,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530543795,-3.299831189,47,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530595295,-3.299745089,48,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530718095,-3.299504889,49,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530752295,-3.299439789,50,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530974195,-3.299011389,51,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531092995,-3.298781489,52,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531110095,-3.298721089,53,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531115595,-3.298672389,54,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531108095,-3.298606189,55,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531093295,-3.298558589,56,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531001595,-3.298355789,57,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530989219,-3.298329201,58,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530989219,-3.298329201,59,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530975295,-3.298299289,60,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530812495,-3.297942489,61,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530885895,-3.297857289,62,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530914495,-3.297808389,63,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530984695,-3.297501589,64,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531027495,-3.297405989,65,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531089795,-3.297310689,66,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531148795,-3.297234589,67,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531200195,-3.297154389,68,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531233795,-3.297080889,69,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531257195,-3.296974889,70,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531285795,-3.296854489,71,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531299095,-3.296787289,72,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531326095,-3.296467689,73,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531349895,-3.296265689,74,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531371095,-3.296141989,75,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531393395,-3.296046389,76,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531415795,-3.295950689,77,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531441595,-3.295855189,78,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531491195,-3.295675189,79,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531555895,-3.295479389,80,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531623395,-3.295290289,81,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531745495,-3.294955289,82,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531812695,-3.294775789,83,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531942295,-3.294429489,84,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531969195,-3.294359489,85,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531997895,-3.294293489,86,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532279495,-3.293561289,87,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532553095,-3.292756589,88,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532789095,-3.291993389,89,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532911095,-3.291575289,90,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532933595,-3.291498189,91,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532945195,-3.291458489,92,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532955795,-3.291421989,93,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532968295,-3.291379189,94,
CBAO063-2-2,51.533003695,-3.291231089,95,
CBAO063-2-2,51.533134995,-3.290717989,96,
CBAO063-2-2,51.533471195,-3.289384089,97,
CBAO063-2-2,51.533867895,-3.287810589,98,
CBAO063-2-2,51.534401195,-3.285750789,99,
CBAO063-2-2,51.534448495,-3.285568289,100,
CBAO063-2-2,51.534928995,-3.283894589,101,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535130395,-3.283117789,102,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535329495,-3.282349589,103,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535524495,-3.281489289,104,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535836695,-3.279656689,105,
CBAO063-2-2,51.536063595,-3.278508689,106,
CBAO063-2-2,51.536230395,-3.277864989,107,
CBAO063-2-2,51.536400695,-3.277382689,108,
CBAO063-2-2,51.536584795,-3.276922589,109,
CBAO063-2-2,51.536783995,-3.276502589,110,
CBAO063-2-2,51.537031695,-3.276064289,111,
CBAO063-2-2,51.537384895,-3.275311489,112,
CBAO063-2-2,51.537621895,-3.274885389,113,
CBAO063-2-2,51.537767295,-3.274623989,114,
CBAO063-2-2,51.537877495,-3.274414089,115,
CBAO063-2-2,51.537972095,-3.274193089,116,
CBAO063-2-2,51.537989495,-3.274152589,117,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538128395,-3.273800189,118,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538271295,-3.273414789,119,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538432495,-3.272948789,120,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538505995,-3.272704389,121,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538586395,-3.272347389,122,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538594095,-3.272312089,123,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538653895,-3.272037789,124,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538751995,-3.271488789,125,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538795295,-3.271178389,126,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538878195,-3.270660589,127,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538956195,-3.270124489,128,
CBAO063-2-2,51.539028495,-3.269744289,129,
CBAO063-2-2,51.539078395,-3.269369989,130,
CBAO063-2-2,51.539087095,-3.269221689,131,
CBAO063-2-2,51.539101095,-3.268984389,132,
CBAO063-2-2,51.539104195,-3.268607989,133,
CBAO063-2-2,51.539070995,-3.268169589,134,
CBAO063-2-2,51.539063595,-3.268072089,135,
CBAO063-2-2,51.539020895,-3.267651089,136,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538978895,-3.267323189,137,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538971395,-3.267264589,138,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538906395,-3.266782089,139,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538853995,-3.266433189,140,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538817495,-3.266272889,141,
CBAO063-2-2,51.53877688,-3.266163458,142,
CBAO063-2-2,51.53877688,-3.266163458,143,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538759595,-3.266116889,144,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538524795,-3.265542489,145,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538325795,-3.265097689,146,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538196795,-3.264801389,147,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538084695,-3.264551889,148,
CBAO063-2-2,51.538066795,-3.264519489,149,
CBAO063-2-2,51.537978095,-3.264359089,150,
CBAO063-2-2,51.537558395,-3.263842389,151,
CBAO063-2-2,51.537386295,-3.263631989,152,
CBAO063-2-2,51.537212895,-3.263419989,153,
CBAO063-2-2,51.536979595,-3.263119789,154,
CBAO063-2-2,51.536854195,-3.262994689,155,
CBAO063-2-2,51.536766095,-3.262913589,156,
CBAO063-2-2,51.536609395,-3.262798689,157,
CBAO063-2-2,51.536437895,-3.262673789,158,
CBAO063-2-2,51.536398295,-3.262652989,159,
CBAO063-2-2,51.536315995,-3.262609589,160,
CBAO063-2-2,51.536241695,-3.262578489,161,
CBAO063-2-2,51.536204795,-3.262562989,162,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535804995,-3.262388589,163,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535726595,-3.262351289,164,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535661895,-3.262294289,165,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535610995,-3.262231289,166,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535580995,-3.262155589,167,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535565795,-3.262059189,168,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535558195,-3.261881789,169,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535568795,-3.261736489,170,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535550895,-3.261626089,171,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535494095,-3.261502689,172,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535449395,-3.261454489,173,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535416895,-3.261433089,174,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535364895,-3.261417289,175,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535326295,-3.261418689,176,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535243195,-3.261461589,177,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535169295,-3.261570489,178,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535147895,-3.261633889,179,
CBAO063-2-2,51.535072595,-3.261714389,180,
CBAO063-2-2,51.534999395,-3.261745189,181,
CBAO063-2-2,51.534900795,-3.261782989,182,
CBAO063-2-2,51.534791995,-3.261798589,183,
CBAO063-2-2,51.534616295,-3.261763989,184,
CBAO063-2-2,51.534575195,-3.261743389,185,
CBAO063-2-2,51.534328095,-3.261612889,186,
CBAO063-2-2,51.534185995,-3.261530289,187,
CBAO063-2-2,51.533989695,-3.261385189,188,
CBAO063-2-2,51.533972295,-3.261372089,189,
CBAO063-2-2,51.533826214,-3.26126192,190,
CBAO063-2-2,51.533826214,-3.26126192,191,
CBAO063-2-2,51.533726195,-3.261186489,192,
CBAO063-2-2,51.533465895,-3.260962589,193,
CBAO063-2-2,51.533390395,-3.260897689,194,
CBAO063-2-2,51.533323895,-3.260833889,195,
CBAO063-2-2,51.533205495,-3.260720289,196,
CBAO063-2-2,51.533158495,-3.260675189,197,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532698895,-3.260192689,198,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532582995,-3.260091289,199,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532436595,-3.259845989,200,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532382095,-3.259717889,201,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532385495,-3.259628489,202,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532369795,-3.259542689,203,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532341695,-3.259478689,204,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532296695,-3.259425989,205,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532243195,-3.259401189,206,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532187595,-3.259407289,207,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532162995,-3.259424789,208,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532130495,-3.259381989,209,
CBAO063-2-2,51.532017995,-3.259321189,210,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531860495,-3.259248589,211,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531489695,-3.258854189,212,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531366601,-3.258724036,213,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531366601,-3.258724036,214,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531306595,-3.258660589,215,
CBAO063-2-2,51.531107995,-3.258486689,216,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530924795,-3.258358789,217,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530762595,-3.258266289,218,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530584895,-3.258206889,219,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530429695,-3.258194189,220,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530250995,-3.258221389,221,
CBAO063-2-2,51.530134195,-3.258262489,222,
CBAO063-2-2,51.529980595,-3.258345489,223,
CBAO063-2-2,51.529851095,-3.258442989,224,
CBAO063-2-2,51.529728495,-3.258568589,225,
CBAO063-2-2,51.529589895,-3.258780089,226,
CBAO063-2-2,51.529421695,-3.259030589,227,
CBAO063-2-2,51.529209695,-3.259332789,228,
CBAO063-2-2,51.529117695,-3.259440189,229,
CBAO063-2-2,51.529010695,-3.259528889,230,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528919695,-3.259578289,231,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528820295,-3.259598189,232,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528707595,-3.259595689,233,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528350795,-3.259493789,234,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528089925,-3.259400568,235,
CBAO063-2-2,51.528089925,-3.259400568,236,
CBAO063-2-2,51.527674695,-3.259252189,237,
CBAO063-2-2,51.527218395,-3.258999589,238,
CBAO063-2-2,51.527173295,-3.258978289,239,
CBAO063-2-2,51.527139195,-3.258962089,240,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526827995,-3.258832489,241,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526763895,-3.258805789,242,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526522695,-3.258705289,243,
CBAO063-2-2,51.526097895,-3.258476389,244,
CBAO063-2-2,51.52596506,-3.258370517,245,
CBAO063-2-2,51.52596506,-3.258370517,246,
CBAO063-2-2,51.525649595,-3.258119089,247,
CBAO063-2-2,51.525157695,-3.257735089,248,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524762795,-3.257389489,249,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524381695,-3.257057989,250,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524357795,-3.257132989,251,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524337295,-3.257197389,252,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524324795,-3.257269189,253,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524321095,-3.257319589,254,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524332395,-3.257391089,255,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524350695,-3.257439189,256,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524403295,-3.257558989,257,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524416695,-3.257608889,258,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524425395,-3.257669989,259,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524426295,-3.257741189,260,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524419195,-3.257810889,261,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524408595,-3.257877289,262,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524348295,-3.258133289,263,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524330695,-3.258225089,264,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524315495,-3.258323689,265,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524308295,-3.258420789,266,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524310895,-3.258478189,267,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524315695,-3.258522889,268,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524327795,-3.258590189,269,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524345195,-3.258657389,270,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524369295,-3.258739189,271,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524425195,-3.258926789,272,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524506295,-3.259201389,273,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524519495,-3.259255489,274,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524530095,-3.259311189,275,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524536095,-3.259374389,276,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524539995,-3.259443189,277,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524538195,-3.259529089,278,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524531695,-3.259620889,279,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524520195,-3.259696389,280,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524502095,-3.259774589,281,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524427695,-3.260012989,282,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524417895,-3.260045116,283,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524417895,-3.260045116,284,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524247395,-3.260603989,285,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524216195,-3.260577989,286,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524081895,-3.260472589,287,
CBAO063-2-2,51.524046095,-3.260432489,288,
CBAO063-2-2,51.523958252,-3.260287843,289,
CBAO063-2-2,51.523958252,-3.260287843,290,
CBAO063-2-2,51.523934595,-3.260248889,291,
CBAO063-2-2,51.523884995,-3.260180189,292,
CBAO063-2-2,51.523828995,-3.260110989,293,
CBAO063-2-2,51.523768195,-3.260052089,294,
CBAO063-2-2,51.523711695,-3.260003989,295,
CBAO063-2-2,51.523650095,-3.259968389,296,
CBAO063-2-2,51.523577495,-3.259939789,297,
CBAO063-2-2,51.523143395,-3.259785889,298,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522949595,-3.259719389,299,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522890095,-3.259704789,300,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522820895,-3.259697289,301,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522753395,-3.259696289,302,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522674995,-3.259708489,303,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522602395,-3.259730189,304,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522543995,-3.259753789,305,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522446995,-3.259807489,306,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522412795,-3.259832089,307,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522335795,-3.259896889,308,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522292095,-3.259945289,309,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522244295,-3.260001489,310,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522204895,-3.260056289,311,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522150195,-3.260139889,312,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522103095,-3.260218789,313,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522076595,-3.260276689,314,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522051195,-3.260346189,315,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522013887,-3.260461115,316,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522013887,-3.260461115,317,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522011395,-3.260468789,318,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521917895,-3.260749589,319,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521881495,-3.260870389,320,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521857895,-3.260964289,321,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521837495,-3.261050689,322,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521771795,-3.261365889,323,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521675295,-3.261850789,324,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521603395,-3.262215789,325,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521559895,-3.262436189,326,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521545995,-3.262515089,327,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521528495,-3.262618789,328,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521516995,-3.262717389,329,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521509995,-3.262791189,330,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521506995,-3.262865689,331,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521509095,-3.263002689,332,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521513595,-3.263109889,333,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521523395,-3.263229789,334,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521538495,-3.263369689,335,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521551564,-3.26345811,336,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521551564,-3.26345811,337,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521562395,-3.263531389,338,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521587195,-3.263648989,339,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521619195,-3.263775689,340,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521655295,-3.263883789,341,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521679995,-3.263953889,342,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521709195,-3.264027489,343,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521759095,-3.264134589,344,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521798695,-3.264206789,345,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521934895,-3.264418989,346,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522136195,-3.264728189,347,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522239813,-3.264887557,348,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522239813,-3.264887557,349,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522664395,-3.265540589,350,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522693495,-3.265583289,351,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522639595,-3.265674489,352,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522548695,-3.265825789,353,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522460295,-3.265978289,354,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522349595,-3.266161589,355,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522285995,-3.266251089,356,
CBAO063-2-2,51.522172095,-3.266400289,357,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521960895,-3.266677789,358,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521758095,-3.266945289,359,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521549395,-3.267223889,360,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521474795,-3.267321189,361,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521325095,-3.267519889,362,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521279695,-3.267578589,363,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521233695,-3.267626089,364,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521200595,-3.267653189,365,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521151995,-3.267673289,366,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521114495,-3.267678189,367,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521079095,-3.267676089,368,
CBAO063-2-2,51.521043995,-3.267664289,369,
CBAO063-2-2,51.520873895,-3.267583189,370,
CBAO063-2-2,51.520654795,-3.267477789,371,
CBAO063-2-2,51.520645615,-3.267473307,372,
CBAO063-2-2,51.520645615,-3.267473307,373,
CBAO063-2-2,51.520560995,-3.267431989,374,
CBAO063-2-2,51.520368295,-3.267339889,375,
CBAO063-2-2,51.520167795,-3.267247189,376,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519886095,-3.267108789,377,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519724895,-3.267042189,378,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519560395,-3.266966789,379,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519431695,-3.266895989,380,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519321395,-3.266825089,381,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519234595,-3.266763489,382,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519180395,-3.266724189,383,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519017774,-3.266572885,384,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519017774,-3.266572885,385,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518966295,-3.266524989,386,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518900095,-3.266465789,387,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518828995,-3.266409789,388,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518753295,-3.266354389,389,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518674095,-3.266301889,390,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518585695,-3.266246789,391,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518452795,-3.266178989,392,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518268295,-3.266089989,393,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518176495,-3.266036189,394,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518132495,-3.266010189,395,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518044895,-3.265947789,396,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517971895,-3.265882189,397,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517903695,-3.265809889,398,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517837495,-3.265722989,399,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517761195,-3.265590789,400,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517700495,-3.265475889,401,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517612595,-3.265288989,402,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517552995,-3.265147589,403,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517500795,-3.264995089,404,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517463995,-3.264846189,405,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517446295,-3.264754589,406,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517409295,-3.264551889,407,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517392295,-3.264428989,408,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517374095,-3.264262889,409,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517360895,-3.264111689,410,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517354695,-3.263987989,411,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517358895,-3.263653489,412,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517371495,-3.263268189,413,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517372432,-3.263025078,414,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517372432,-3.263025078,415,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517372595,-3.262982689,416,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517367595,-3.262873589,417,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517358295,-3.262764589,418,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517337295,-3.262587289,419,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517241995,-3.261914389,420,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517278095,-3.261911289,421,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517418795,-3.261904389,422,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517465295,-3.261924189,423,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517501395,-3.261947989,424,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517541995,-3.261983089,425,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517587595,-3.262034689,426,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517633395,-3.262099589,427,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517673995,-3.262173389,428,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517714795,-3.262273189,429,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517740695,-3.262356089,430,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517762795,-3.262451889,431,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517773695,-3.262540289,432,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517788895,-3.262875289,433,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517802695,-3.262996689,434,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517826695,-3.263135089,435,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517854695,-3.263259589,436,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517892695,-3.263387889,437,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517935595,-3.263496889,438,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517992695,-3.263607789,439,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518061995,-3.263729489,440,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518095995,-3.263778589,441,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518124995,-3.263815389,442,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518184495,-3.263875789,443,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518365595,-3.264027289,444,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518379845,-3.264038239,445,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518379845,-3.264038239,446,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518589295,-3.264199189,447,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518657095,-3.264234089,448,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518724595,-3.264252289,449,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518785195,-3.264259389,450,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518851095,-3.264252589,451,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518930095,-3.264233889,452,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519023695,-3.264178589,453,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519097595,-3.264118489,454,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519185295,-3.264017389,455,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519250195,-3.263904489,456,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519293195,-3.263800589,457,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519548595,-3.263046989,458,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519589995,-3.262908489,459,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519618495,-3.262790089,460,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519643895,-3.262638689,461,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519650095,-3.262523989,462,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519644695,-3.262424289,463,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519634244,-3.262334672,464,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519634244,-3.262334672,465,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519616695,-3.262184189,466,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519594395,-3.262043889,467,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519567595,-3.261926089,468,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519531595,-3.261814489,469,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519498295,-3.261743089,470,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519460295,-3.261671489,471,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519424895,-3.261612989,472,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519376695,-3.261543189,473,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519308495,-3.261469489,474,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519210495,-3.261386289,475,
CBAO063-2-2,51.519133895,-3.261342289,476,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518788695,-3.261183089,477,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518545695,-3.261073689,478,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518229695,-3.260930589,479,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518237595,-3.260873189,480,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518289191,-3.260499551,481,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518289191,-3.260499551,482,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518558895,-3.258546289,483,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518575295,-3.258486889,484,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518576995,-3.258414489,485,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518571895,-3.258341389,486,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518597195,-3.258274889,487,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518612795,-3.258208889,488,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518713195,-3.257438689,489,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518727995,-3.257327589,490,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518755695,-3.257110889,491,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518776095,-3.256960989,492,
CBAO063-2-2,51.51883521,-3.25654532,493,
CBAO063-2-2,51.51883521,-3.25654532,494,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518861495,-3.256360489,495,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518870595,-3.256309389,496,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518890395,-3.256215689,497,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518900795,-3.256160489,498,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518863095,-3.256140889,499,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518816795,-3.256112989,500,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518767395,-3.256078789,501,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518729995,-3.256045389,502,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518677195,-3.255987689,503,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518640295,-3.255946489,504,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518587395,-3.255876789,505,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518528095,-3.255782389,506,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518470595,-3.255680189,507,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518325295,-3.255406189,508,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518194595,-3.255182289,509,
CBAO063-2-2,51.518149495,-3.255112689,510,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517985595,-3.254903289,511,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517843995,-3.254712789,512,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517791895,-3.254624289,513,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517744095,-3.254524289,514,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517690495,-3.254404789,515,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517619895,-3.254233589,516,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517473195,-3.253859489,517,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517420336,-3.253716604,518,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517420336,-3.253716604,519,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517396395,-3.253651889,520,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517338195,-3.253520889,521,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517252095,-3.253357789,522,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517189495,-3.253242589,523,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517093095,-3.253076189,524,
CBAO063-2-2,51.517021795,-3.252972689,525,
CBAO063-2-2,51.516943395,-3.252874389,526,
CBAO063-2-2,51.516892895,-3.252816289,527,
CBAO063-2-2,51.516820795,-3.252735689,528,
CBAO063-2-2,51.516740595,-3.252660889,529,
CBAO063-2-2,51.516673695,-3.252601589,530,
CBAO063-2-2,51.516402095,-3.252378689,531,
CBAO063-2-2,51.516374195,-3.252356589,532,
CBAO063-2-2,51.51582206,-3.251941932,533,
CBAO063-2-2,51.51582206,-3.251941932,534,
CBAO063-2-2,51.515474595,-3.251680989,535,
CBAO063-2-2,51.515461095,-3.251670289,536,
CBAO063-2-2,51.515329095,-3.251577489,537,
CBAO063-2-2,51.515096595,-3.251419789,538,
CBAO063-2-2,51.515031195,-3.251382489,539,
CBAO063-2-2,51.514975295,-3.251352689,540,
CBAO063-2-2,51.514870495,-3.251310789,541,
CBAO063-2-2,51.514484495,-3.251180389,542,
CBAO063-2-2,51.513635895,-3.250899389,543,
CBAO063-2-2,51.513346495,-3.250806989,544,
CBAO063-2-2,51.513265318,-3.250781526,545,
CBAO063-2-2,51.513265318,-3.250781526,546,
CBAO063-2-2,51.512853295,-3.250652289,547,
CBAO063-2-2,51.512599895,-3.250569989,548,
CBAO063-2-2,51.512326095,-3.250481789,549,
CBAO063-2-2,51.512176895,-3.250434689,550,
CBAO063-2-2,51.512081595,-3.250413489,551,
CBAO063-2-2,51.512012195,-3.250396989,552,
CBAO063-2-2,51.511951495,-3.250387389,553,
CBAO063-2-2,51.511824695,-3.250372189,554,
CBAO063-2-2,51.511462295,-3.250308889,555,
CBAO063-2-2,51.511242148,-3.250275412,556,
CBAO063-2-2,51.511242148,-3.250275412,557,
CBAO063-2-2,51.510956595,-3.250231989,558,
CBAO063-2-2,51.510393995,-3.250172389,559,
CBAO063-2-2,51.510223795,-3.250152589,560,
CBAO063-2-2,51.510013895,-3.250118089,561,
CBAO063-2-2,51.509718195,-3.250085989,562,
CBAO063-2-2,51.509620595,-3.250082089,563,
CBAO063-2-2,51.509498895,-3.250082589,564,
CBAO063-2-2,51.509320895,-3.250096089,565,
CBAO063-2-2,51.509138395,-3.250128389,566,
CBAO063-2-2,51.508951595,-3.250175689,567,
CBAO063-2-2,51.508753395,-3.250243489,568,
CBAO063-2-2,51.508564995,-3.250320689,569,
CBAO063-2-2,51.508537293,-3.250334249,570,
CBAO063-2-2,51.508537293,-3.250334249,571,
CBAO063-2-2,51.508326995,-3.250437189,572,
CBAO063-2-2,51.508035395,-3.250591889,573,
CBAO063-2-2,51.507914795,-3.250656789,574,
CBAO063-2-2,51.507796995,-3.250702589,575,
CBAO063-2-2,51.507688595,-3.250715989,576,
CBAO063-2-2,51.507582695,-3.250698589,577,
CBAO063-2-2,51.507527795,-3.250674689,578,
CBAO063-2-2,51.507444795,-3.250633489,579,
CBAO063-2-2,51.507350095,-3.250579189,580,
CBAO063-2-2,51.507187795,-3.250462989,581,
CBAO063-2-2,51.507063895,-3.250371289,582,
CBAO063-2-2,51.507008495,-3.250317389,583,
CBAO063-2-2,51.506887295,-3.250191489,584,
CBAO063-2-2,51.506632595,-3.249926989,585,
CBAO063-2-2,51.506603195,-3.249897989,586,
CBAO063-2-2,51.506499495,-3.249798589,587,
CBAO063-2-2,51.50647208,-3.249727789,588,
CBAO063-2-2,51.50647208,-3.249727789,589,
CBAO063-2-2,51.506449195,-3.249668689,590,
CBAO063-2-2,51.506369195,-3.249569989,591,
CBAO063-2-2,51.506289995,-3.249478089,592,
CBAO063-2-2,51.506224695,-3.249417889,593,
CBAO063-2-2,51.506169195,-3.249371589,594,
CBAO063-2-2,51.506152295,-3.249354589,595,
CBAO063-2-2,51.506092795,-3.249294689,596,
CBAO063-2-2,51.505895595,-3.249056089,597,
CBAO063-2-2,51.505857095,-3.249030289,598,
CBAO063-2-2,51.505817595,-3.249011589,599,
CBAO063-2-2,51.505787995,-3.248999689,600,
CBAO063-2-2,51.505725795,-3.248974589,601,
CBAO063-2-2,51.505697591,-3.248908112,602,
CBAO063-2-2,51.505697591,-3.248908112,603,
CBAO063-2-2,51.505628595,-3.248745489,604,
CBAO063-2-2,51.505444895,-3.248443989,605,
CBAO063-2-2,51.505247895,-3.248084389,606,
CBAO063-2-2,51.505097795,-3.247823689,607,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504905995,-3.247508189,608,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504693795,-3.247172489,609,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504660295,-3.247077389,610,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504620195,-3.246968189,611,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504602395,-3.246926489,612,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504589595,-3.246898989,613,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504572195,-3.246861789,614,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504502995,-3.246746289,615,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504466695,-3.246687489,616,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504433795,-3.246620989,617,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504399595,-3.246541289,618,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504307295,-3.246301289,619,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504259495,-3.246197189,620,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504222195,-3.246127289,621,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504184495,-3.246067689,622,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504133895,-3.246006289,623,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504079495,-3.245948689,624,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503995895,-3.245871589,625,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503921195,-3.245805289,626,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503826695,-3.245724789,627,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503758995,-3.245678189,628,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503673495,-3.245622389,629,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503625795,-3.245593089,630,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503579195,-3.245566089,631,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503511595,-3.245529389,632,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503008095,-3.245317489,633,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502821295,-3.245178989,634,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502747595,-3.245124389,635,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502515295,-3.244834589,636,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502415765,-3.244670323,637,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502415765,-3.244670323,638,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502341095,-3.244547089,639,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502309495,-3.244437989,640,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502266095,-3.244268989,641,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502251995,-3.244226589,642,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502204895,-3.244085189,643,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502224095,-3.244014589,644,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502225995,-3.243978389,645,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502285795,-3.243882689,646,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502312995,-3.243845889,647,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502344295,-3.243803489,648,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502366995,-3.243723389,649,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502512895,-3.243667789,650,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502657495,-3.243637089,651,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502779495,-3.243611189,652,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503041295,-3.243561689,653,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503050095,-3.243560089,654,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503112259,-3.243541119,655,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503112259,-3.243541119,656,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503278495,-3.243490389,657,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503467895,-3.243380189,658,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503537295,-3.243321689,659,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503747995,-3.243143889,660,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503792795,-3.243075489,661,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503854395,-3.242983589,662,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503928095,-3.242873889,663,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504032595,-3.242652889,664,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504175295,-3.242351289,665,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504305695,-3.242062789,666,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504571395,-3.241421289,667,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504624595,-3.241252989,668,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504671195,-3.241060489,669,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504727895,-3.240750289,670,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504747395,-3.240439289,671,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504751995,-3.240150389,672,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504732195,-3.239785689,673,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504693995,-3.239566389,674,
CBAO063-2-2,51.50465029,-3.239386281,675,
CBAO063-2-2,51.50465029,-3.239386281,676,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504638595,-3.239338089,677,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504582995,-3.239154689,678,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504508295,-3.238971089,679,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504425495,-3.238816689,680,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504401695,-3.238772289,681,
CBAO063-2-2,51.504312995,-3.238622889,682,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503942595,-3.238179089,683,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503890295,-3.238117589,684,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503740295,-3.237941189,685,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503665095,-3.237852789,686,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503489095,-3.237647989,687,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503364995,-3.237503589,688,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503312195,-3.237433789,689,
CBAO063-2-2,51.503074295,-3.237152889,690,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502740695,-3.236759289,691,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502665795,-3.236686489,692,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502550895,-3.236574889,693,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502327495,-3.236402589,694,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502315439,-3.236392912,695,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502315439,-3.236392912,696,
CBAO063-2-2,51.502227695,-3.236322489,697,
CBAO063-2-2,51.501411295,-3.235763189,698,
CBAO063-2-2,51.501292795,-3.235691689,699,
CBAO063-2-2,51.501057295,-3.235628989,700,
CBAO063-2-2,51.500818595,-3.235613289,701,
CBAO063-2-2,51.500616495,-3.235661589,702,
CBAO063-2-2,51.500351556,-3.235804352,703,
CBAO063-2-2,51.500351556,-3.235804352,704,
CBAO063-2-2,51.500279295,-3.235843289,705,
CBAO063-2-2,51.500176295,-3.235898789,706,
CBAO063-2-2,51.500064395,-3.235948389,707,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499964795,-3.235976489,708,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499879195,-3.236007589,709,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499813995,-3.236013189,710,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499746795,-3.236016789,711,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499732095,-3.236002189,712,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499638195,-3.235701789,713,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499551854,-3.235412019,714,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499551854,-3.235412019,715,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499501995,-3.235244689,716,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499410295,-3.235041989,717,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499400495,-3.235010489,718,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499356795,-3.234835389,719,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499307595,-3.234668989,720,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499273795,-3.234540889,721,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499232295,-3.234379589,722,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499214495,-3.234312289,723,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499192895,-3.234225189,724,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499181195,-3.234168789,725,
CBAO063-2-2,51.499139095,-3.233999489,726,
CBAO063-2-2,51.49899579,-3.233557262,727,
CBAO063-2-2,51.49899579,-3.233557262,728,
CBAO063-2-2,51.498993595,-3.233550489,729,
CBAO063-2-2,51.498856495,-3.233206789,730,
CBAO063-2-2,51.498716595,-3.232897789,731,
CBAO063-2-2,51.498294495,-3.232026189,732,
CBAO063-2-2,51.498189295,-3.231808889,733,
CBAO063-2-2,51.498078395,-3.231543189,734,
CBAO063-2-2,51.497944695,-3.231192189,735,
CBAO063-2-2,51.497828395,-3.230776389,736,
CBAO063-2-2,51.497792095,-3.230646389,737,
CBAO063-2-2,51.497765995,-3.230532389,738,
CBAO063-2-2,51.497601795,-3.229623889,739,
CBAO063-2-2,51.497541895,-3.229304489,740,
CBAO063-2-2,51.497531497,-3.22924901,741,
CBAO063-2-2,51.497531497,-3.22924901,742,
CBAO063-2-2,51.497383195,-3.228457789,743,
CBAO063-2-2,51.497374695,-3.228412689,744,
CBAO063-2-2,51.497261395,-3.227837889,745,
CBAO063-2-2,51.497033095,-3.226696189,746,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496973054,-3.226206844,747,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496973054,-3.226206844,748,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496957795,-3.226082489,749,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496887195,-3.225395489,750,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496873195,-3.225279989,751,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496819595,-3.224829389,752,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496760395,-3.224414889,753,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496638795,-3.223763489,754,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496609195,-3.223497789,755,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496630695,-3.223482689,756,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496647895,-3.223456989,757,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496658795,-3.223423589,758,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496662195,-3.223387489,759,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496658195,-3.223351689,760,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496647195,-3.223319789,761,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496630495,-3.223295089,762,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496609795,-3.223280489,763,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496587195,-3.223277189,764,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496565095,-3.223285789,765,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496558595,-3.223292389,766,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496343995,-3.222717689,767,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496324995,-3.222672889,768,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496260995,-3.222558989,769,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496206395,-3.222480489,770,
CBAO063-2-2,51.496140795,-3.222417689,771,
CBAO063-2-2,51.495706595,-3.222075289,772,
CBAO063-2-2,51.495591095,-3.221970689,773,
CBAO063-2-2,51.495099095,-3.221483089,774,
CBAO063-2-2,51.494960495,-3.221351389,775,
CBAO063-2-2,51.494794595,-3.221202089,776,
CBAO063-2-2,51.494400495,-3.220832289,777,
CBAO063-2-2,51.494157495,-3.220604089,778,
CBAO063-2-2,51.494029495,-3.220472589,779,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493990795,-3.220430289,780,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493974195,-3.220410489,781,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493929095,-3.220353789,782,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493861995,-3.220262789,783,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493817595,-3.220200989,784,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493768295,-3.220127889,785,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493658295,-3.219948889,786,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493636995,-3.219914189,787,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493628945,-3.2199008,788,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493628945,-3.2199008,789,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493617995,-3.219882589,790,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493480295,-3.219653489,791,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493448395,-3.219598189,792,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493420695,-3.219544189,793,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493396795,-3.219488189,794,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493374895,-3.219436589,795,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493355795,-3.219385989,796,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493330095,-3.219305289,797,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493281895,-3.219136889,798,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493173995,-3.218729189,799,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493128895,-3.218552789,800,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493125795,-3.218540589,801,
CBAO063-2-2,51.493050495,-3.218244389,802,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492915395,-3.217659089,803,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492853195,-3.217370289,804,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492857595,-3.217128189,805,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492848195,-3.217026389,806,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492815695,-3.216765189,807,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492780795,-3.216518189,808,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492733795,-3.216260389,809,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492687795,-3.216204289,810,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492633695,-3.215945489,811,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492598395,-3.215760189,812,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492593395,-3.215728989,813,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492588495,-3.215690289,814,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492582695,-3.215592589,815,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492565195,-3.215470189,816,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492500595,-3.215207889,817,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492358295,-3.214707989,818,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492322795,-3.214580189,819,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492295895,-3.214487189,820,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492234895,-3.214264989,821,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492220395,-3.214211889,822,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492145995,-3.213959489,823,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492107095,-3.213829889,824,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492044995,-3.213641189,825,
CBAO063-2-2,51.492016495,-3.213557389,826,
CBAO063-2-2,51.491991349,-3.213486213,827,
CBAO063-2-2,51.491991349,-3.213486213,828,
CBAO063-2-2,51.491975795,-3.213442189,829,
CBAO063-2-2,51.491934295,-3.213342289,830,
CBAO063-2-2,51.491858495,-3.213248489,831,
CBAO063-2-2,51.491737195,-3.212992589,832,
CBAO063-2-2,51.491692395,-3.212912889,833,
CBAO063-2-2,51.491633795,-3.212813689,834,
CBAO063-2-2,51.491512995,-3.212623389,835,
CBAO063-2-2,51.491419195,-3.212506089,836,
CBAO063-2-2,51.491392595,-3.212474389,837,
CBAO063-2-2,51.491013095,-3.212022289,838,
CBAO063-2-2,51.490905195,-3.211873989,839,
CBAO063-2-2,51.490444195,-3.211124689,840,
CBAO063-2-2,51.490090495,-3.210595689,841,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489955295,-3.210393589,842,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489912395,-3.210329489,843,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489879795,-3.210280689,844,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489778295,-3.210128989,845,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489731795,-3.210059389,846,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489669295,-3.209965989,847,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489587395,-3.209859589,848,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489568995,-3.209835589,849,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489528995,-3.209783589,850,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489268495,-3.209483189,851,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489076795,-3.209200089,852,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488934395,-3.208895689,853,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488817595,-3.208392589,854,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488798595,-3.208292289,855,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488764295,-3.208111289,856,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488736395,-3.207991989,857,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488699995,-3.207878889,858,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488679095,-3.207829889,859,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488676827,-3.207824581,860,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488676827,-3.207824581,861,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488646495,-3.207753589,862,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488569195,-3.207639289,863,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488517595,-3.207563089,864,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488380795,-3.207245189,865,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488436895,-3.206913889,866,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488457895,-3.206795489,867,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488473495,-3.206705289,868,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488512395,-3.206487289,869,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488620295,-3.205886789,870,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488715495,-3.205361189,871,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488812895,-3.204829789,872,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488882395,-3.204443189,873,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488893295,-3.204382689,874,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488903995,-3.204321789,875,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488960195,-3.204002689,876,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488996695,-3.203811689,877,
CBAO063-2-2,51.48906207,-3.203485536,878,
CBAO063-2-2,51.48906207,-3.203485536,879,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489096895,-3.203311789,880,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489126295,-3.203148989,881,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489163795,-3.202935289,882,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489179395,-3.202845089,883,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489187595,-3.202754089,884,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489185195,-3.202589089,885,
CBAO063-2-2,51.489093695,-3.202073689,886,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488912095,-3.201101489,887,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488763095,-3.200365789,888,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488707095,-3.200133889,889,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488675195,-3.200016789,890,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488645095,-3.199904589,891,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488630195,-3.199858489,892,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488614795,-3.199809489,893,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488585495,-3.199730989,894,
CBAO063-2-2,51.488284395,-3.199193089,895,
CBAO063-2-2,51.48803502,-3.198753436,896,
CBAO063-2-2,51.48803502,-3.198753436,897,
CBAO063-2-2,51.487801695,-3.198342089,898,
CBAO063-2-2,51.487437495,-3.197692789,899,
CBAO063-2-2,51.487378095,-3.197586689,900,
CBAO063-2-2,51.487314795,-3.197477189,901,
CBAO063-2-2,51.486826795,-3.196616789,902,
CBAO063-2-2,51.486578395,-3.196173189,903,
CBAO063-2-2,51.486011895,-3.195174689,904,
CBAO063-2-2,51.485441695,-3.194164989,905,
CBAO063-2-2,51.485379695,-3.194053089,906,
CBAO063-2-2,51.485221842,-3.193775462,907,
CBAO063-2-2,51.485221842,-3.193775462,908,
CBAO063-2-2,51.484868195,-3.193153489,909,
CBAO063-2-2,51.484431295,-3.192416189,910,
CBAO063-2-2,51.484405895,-3.192377289,911,
CBAO063-2-2,51.484381695,-3.192339289,912,
CBAO063-2-2,51.484315495,-3.192237389,913,
CBAO063-2-2,51.484232095,-3.192131089,914,
CBAO063-2-2,51.484197195,-3.192076789,915,
CBAO063-2-2,51.484181995,-3.192055689,916,
CBAO063-2-2,51.484024395,-3.191841589,917,
CBAO063-2-2,51.483940373,-3.191727483,918,
CBAO063-2-2,51.483940373,-3.191727483,919,
CBAO063-2-2,51.483826095,-3.191572289,920,
CBAO063-2-2,51.483690395,-3.191397189,921,
CBAO063-2-2,51.483537395,-3.191212889,922,
CBAO063-2-2,51.483291895,-3.190925389,923,
CBAO063-2-2,51.482905595,-3.190487989,924,
CBAO063-2-2,51.482433595,-3.189962689,925,
CBAO063-2-2,51.482280495,-3.189790189,926,
CBAO063-2-2,51.482217095,-3.189716889,927,
CBAO063-2-2,51.482038495,-3.189517289,928,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481978285,-3.18945021,929,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481978285,-3.18945021,930,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481761495,-3.189208689,931,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481728995,-3.189172489,932,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481715795,-3.189157789,933,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481647995,-3.189080789,934,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481589695,-3.189014689,935,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481546895,-3.188969289,936,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481588195,-3.188794089,937,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481592395,-3.188656489,938,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481588695,-3.188517589,939,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481577395,-3.188405189,940,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481559595,-3.188276289,941,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481543695,-3.188178689,942,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481526395,-3.188094089,943,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481494895,-3.187940689,944,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481447095,-3.187767989,945,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481413395,-3.187656089,946,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481294095,-3.187303489,947,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481176195,-3.186952189,948,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481142795,-3.186836189,949,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481118995,-3.186716789,950,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481099295,-3.186597089,951,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481090995,-3.186534489,952,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481082195,-3.186453789,953,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481075195,-3.186297989,954,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481051095,-3.185238289,955,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481049295,-3.185144189,956,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481048995,-3.185126289,957,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481047595,-3.185050789,958,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481046195,-3.184934789,959,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481043395,-3.184813689,960,
CBAO063-2-2,51.481011695,-3.184687189,961,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480996695,-3.184302389,962,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480992495,-3.183899889,963,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480992795,-3.183869689,964,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480992795,-3.183858089,965,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480993195,-3.183811089,966,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480983895,-3.183771389,967,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480964995,-3.183718789,968,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480932695,-3.183649189,969,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480907495,-3.183599489,970,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480876495,-3.183530989,971,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480865495,-3.183507789,972,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480814995,-3.183401389,973,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480762895,-3.183286889,974,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480737895,-3.183237889,975,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480382395,-3.182516189,976,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480224695,-3.182201789,977,
CBAO063-2-2,51.480142295,-3.182076189,978,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479806795,-3.181401189,979,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479736195,-3.181256889,980,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479695195,-3.181141189,981,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479622395,-3.180988689,982,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479577395,-3.180898689,983,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479557095,-3.180857989,984,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479530295,-3.180807389,985,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479482595,-3.180717589,986,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479335095,-3.180421589,987,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,988,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,989,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479144295,-3.180073589,990,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479090395,-3.179980889,991,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479065995,-3.179940289,992,
CBAO063-2-2,51.479034495,-3.179889989,993,
CBAO063-2-2,51.478743995,-3.179495389,994,
CBAO063-2-2,51.478615995,-3.179316489,995,
CBAO063-2-2,51.478568895,-3.179212089,996,
CBAO063-2-2,51.478526195,-3.179154089,997,
CBAO063-2-2,51.478361495,-3.178930289,998,
CBAO063-2-2,51.478297895,-3.178889189,999,
CBAO063-2-2,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1000,
CBAO063-2-2,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1001,
CBAO063-2-2,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1002,
CBAO063-2-2,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1003,
CBAO063-2-2,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1004,
CBAO063-2-2,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1005,
CBAO063-2-2,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1006,
CBAO063-2-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1007,
CBAO063-2-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1008,
CBAO063-2-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1009,
CBAO063-2-2,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1010,
CBAO063-2-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1011,
CBAO063-2-2,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1012,
CBAO063-2-2,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1013,
CBAO063-2-2,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1014,
CBAO063-2-2,51.47674711,-3.178097094,1015,
CBAO063-5,51.529235749,-3.293832748,0,
CBAO063-5,51.528954495,-3.294084789,1,
CBAO063-5,51.528778995,-3.294254189,2,
CBAO063-5,51.528671095,-3.294400489,3,
CBAO063-5,51.528582695,-3.294570089,4,
CBAO063-5,51.528567195,-3.294611389,5,
CBAO063-5,51.528529495,-3.294711389,6,
CBAO063-5,51.528488395,-3.294891589,7,
CBAO063-5,51.528438895,-3.295204389,8,
CBAO063-5,51.528299195,-3.296096189,9,
CBAO063-5,51.528290895,-3.296149089,10,
CBAO063-5,51.528155695,-3.297011889,11,
CBAO063-5,51.528110694,-3.297292984,12,
CBAO063-5,51.528110694,-3.297292984,13,
CBAO063-5,51.528009095,-3.297927589,14,
CBAO063-5,51.527765095,-3.297821789,15,
CBAO063-5,51.527068995,-3.297525889,16,
CBAO063-5,51.526983895,-3.298346889,17,
CBAO063-5,51.526965295,-3.298749689,18,
CBAO063-5,51.526899495,-3.299322989,19,
CBAO063-5,51.526839895,-3.299717189,20,
CBAO063-5,51.526763695,-3.300109389,21,
CBAO063-5,51.526700195,-3.300425889,22,
CBAO063-5,51.526630495,-3.300607789,23,
CBAO063-5,51.526630295,-3.300768389,24,
CBAO063-5,51.526668695,-3.300860789,25,
CBAO063-5,51.526740395,-3.300969089,26,
CBAO063-5,51.526788995,-3.300875289,27,
CBAO063-5,51.526851895,-3.300787889,28,
CBAO063-5,51.526916595,-3.300737189,29,
CBAO063-5,51.526988295,-3.300703489,30,
CBAO063-5,51.527117495,-3.300664089,31,
CBAO063-5,51.527149015,-3.30065778,32,
CBAO063-5,51.527149015,-3.30065778,33,
CBAO063-5,51.528589195,-3.300369489,34,
CBAO063-5,51.528844195,-3.300319389,35,
CBAO063-5,51.529566395,-3.300177489,36,
CBAO063-5,51.529648195,-3.300162589,37,
CBAO063-5,51.529735295,-3.300146789,38,
CBAO063-5,51.530047195,-3.300074289,39,
CBAO063-5,51.530195295,-3.300033389,40,
CBAO063-5,51.530310995,-3.300009489,41,
CBAO063-5,51.530361895,-3.299990089,42,
CBAO063-5,51.530405695,-3.299964489,43,
CBAO063-5,51.530456795,-3.299927789,44,
CBAO063-5,51.530456795,-3.299927789,45,
CBAO063-5,51.530504695,-3.299880689,46,
CBAO063-5,51.530543795,-3.299831189,47,
CBAO063-5,51.530595295,-3.299745089,48,
CBAO063-5,51.530718095,-3.299504889,49,
CBAO063-5,51.530752295,-3.299439789,50,
CBAO063-5,51.530974195,-3.299011389,51,
CBAO063-5,51.531092995,-3.298781489,52,
CBAO063-5,51.531110095,-3.298721089,53,
CBAO063-5,51.531115595,-3.298672389,54,
CBAO063-5,51.531108095,-3.298606189,55,
CBAO063-5,51.531093295,-3.298558589,56,
CBAO063-5,51.531001595,-3.298355789,57,
CBAO063-5,51.530989219,-3.298329201,58,
CBAO063-5,51.530989219,-3.298329201,59,
CBAO063-5,51.530975295,-3.298299289,60,
CBAO063-5,51.530812495,-3.297942489,61,
CBAO063-5,51.530885895,-3.297857289,62,
CBAO063-5,51.530914495,-3.297808389,63,
CBAO063-5,51.530984695,-3.297501589,64,
CBAO063-5,51.531027495,-3.297405989,65,
CBAO063-5,51.531089795,-3.297310689,66,
CBAO063-5,51.531148795,-3.297234589,67,
CBAO063-5,51.531200195,-3.297154389,68,
CBAO063-5,51.531233795,-3.297080889,69,
CBAO063-5,51.531257195,-3.296974889,70,
CBAO063-5,51.531285795,-3.296854489,71,
CBAO063-5,51.531299095,-3.296787289,72,
CBAO063-5,51.531326095,-3.296467689,73,
CBAO063-5,51.531349895,-3.296265689,74,
CBAO063-5,51.531371095,-3.296141989,75,
CBAO063-5,51.531393395,-3.296046389,76,
CBAO063-5,51.531415795,-3.295950689,77,
CBAO063-5,51.531441595,-3.295855189,78,
CBAO063-5,51.531491195,-3.295675189,79,
CBAO063-5,51.531555895,-3.295479389,80,
CBAO063-5,51.531623395,-3.295290289,81,
CBAO063-5,51.531745495,-3.294955289,82,
CBAO063-5,51.531812695,-3.294775789,83,
CBAO063-5,51.531942295,-3.294429489,84,
CBAO063-5,51.531969195,-3.294359489,85,
CBAO063-5,51.531997895,-3.294293489,86,
CBAO063-5,51.532279495,-3.293561289,87,
CBAO063-5,51.532553095,-3.292756589,88,
CBAO063-5,51.532789095,-3.291993389,89,
CBAO063-5,51.532911095,-3.291575289,90,
CBAO063-5,51.532933595,-3.291498189,91,
CBAO063-5,51.532945195,-3.291458489,92,
CBAO063-5,51.532955795,-3.291421989,93,
CBAO063-5,51.532968295,-3.291379189,94,
CBAO063-5,51.533003695,-3.291231089,95,
CBAO063-5,51.533134995,-3.290717989,96,
CBAO063-5,51.533471195,-3.289384089,97,
CBAO063-5,51.533867895,-3.287810589,98,
CBAO063-5,51.534401195,-3.285750789,99,
CBAO063-5,51.534448495,-3.285568289,100,
CBAO063-5,51.534928995,-3.283894589,101,
CBAO063-5,51.535130395,-3.283117789,102,
CBAO063-5,51.535329495,-3.282349589,103,
CBAO063-5,51.535524495,-3.281489289,104,
CBAO063-5,51.535836695,-3.279656689,105,
CBAO063-5,51.536063595,-3.278508689,106,
CBAO063-5,51.536230395,-3.277864989,107,
CBAO063-5,51.536400695,-3.277382689,108,
CBAO063-5,51.536584795,-3.276922589,109,
CBAO063-5,51.536783995,-3.276502589,110,
CBAO063-5,51.537031695,-3.276064289,111,
CBAO063-5,51.537384895,-3.275311489,112,
CBAO063-5,51.537621895,-3.274885389,113,
CBAO063-5,51.537767295,-3.274623989,114,
CBAO063-5,51.537877495,-3.274414089,115,
CBAO063-5,51.537972095,-3.274193089,116,
CBAO063-5,51.537989495,-3.274152589,117,
CBAO063-5,51.538128395,-3.273800189,118,
CBAO063-5,51.538271295,-3.273414789,119,
CBAO063-5,51.538432495,-3.272948789,120,
CBAO063-5,51.538505995,-3.272704389,121,
CBAO063-5,51.538586395,-3.272347389,122,
CBAO063-5,51.538594095,-3.272312089,123,
CBAO063-5,51.538653895,-3.272037789,124,
CBAO063-5,51.538751995,-3.271488789,125,
CBAO063-5,51.538795295,-3.271178389,126,
CBAO063-5,51.538878195,-3.270660589,127,
CBAO063-5,51.538956195,-3.270124489,128,
CBAO063-5,51.539028495,-3.269744289,129,
CBAO063-5,51.539078395,-3.269369989,130,
CBAO063-5,51.539087095,-3.269221689,131,
CBAO063-5,51.539101095,-3.268984389,132,
CBAO063-5,51.539104195,-3.268607989,133,
CBAO063-5,51.539070995,-3.268169589,134,
CBAO063-5,51.539063595,-3.268072089,135,
CBAO063-5,51.539020895,-3.267651089,136,
CBAO063-5,51.538978895,-3.267323189,137,
CBAO063-5,51.538971395,-3.267264589,138,
CBAO063-5,51.538906395,-3.266782089,139,
CBAO063-5,51.538853995,-3.266433189,140,
CBAO063-5,51.538817495,-3.266272889,141,
CBAO063-5,51.53877688,-3.266163458,142,
CBAO063-5,51.53877688,-3.266163458,143,
CBAO063-5,51.538759595,-3.266116889,144,
CBAO063-5,51.538524795,-3.265542489,145,
CBAO063-5,51.538325795,-3.265097689,146,
CBAO063-5,51.538196795,-3.264801389,147,
CBAO063-5,51.538084695,-3.264551889,148,
CBAO063-5,51.538066795,-3.264519489,149,
CBAO063-5,51.537978095,-3.264359089,150,
CBAO063-5,51.537558395,-3.263842389,151,
CBAO063-5,51.537386295,-3.263631989,152,
CBAO063-5,51.537212895,-3.263419989,153,
CBAO063-5,51.536979595,-3.263119789,154,
CBAO063-5,51.536854195,-3.262994689,155,
CBAO063-5,51.536766095,-3.262913589,156,
CBAO063-5,51.536609395,-3.262798689,157,
CBAO063-5,51.536437895,-3.262673789,158,
CBAO063-5,51.536398295,-3.262652989,159,
CBAO063-5,51.536315995,-3.262609589,160,
CBAO063-5,51.536241695,-3.262578489,161,
CBAO063-5,51.536204795,-3.262562989,162,
CBAO063-5,51.535804995,-3.262388589,163,
CBAO063-5,51.535726595,-3.262351289,164,
CBAO063-5,51.535661895,-3.262294289,165,
CBAO063-5,51.535610995,-3.262231289,166,
CBAO063-5,51.535580995,-3.262155589,167,
CBAO063-5,51.535565795,-3.262059189,168,
CBAO063-5,51.535558195,-3.261881789,169,
CBAO063-5,51.535568795,-3.261736489,170,
CBAO063-5,51.535550895,-3.261626089,171,
CBAO063-5,51.535494095,-3.261502689,172,
CBAO063-5,51.535449395,-3.261454489,173,
CBAO063-5,51.535416895,-3.261433089,174,
CBAO063-5,51.535364895,-3.261417289,175,
CBAO063-5,51.535326295,-3.261418689,176,
CBAO063-5,51.535243195,-3.261461589,177,
CBAO063-5,51.535169295,-3.261570489,178,
CBAO063-5,51.535147895,-3.261633889,179,
CBAO063-5,51.535072595,-3.261714389,180,
CBAO063-5,51.534999395,-3.261745189,181,
CBAO063-5,51.534900795,-3.261782989,182,
CBAO063-5,51.534791995,-3.261798589,183,
CBAO063-5,51.534616295,-3.261763989,184,
CBAO063-5,51.534575195,-3.261743389,185,
CBAO063-5,51.534328095,-3.261612889,186,
CBAO063-5,51.534185995,-3.261530289,187,
CBAO063-5,51.533989695,-3.261385189,188,
CBAO063-5,51.533972295,-3.261372089,189,
CBAO063-5,51.533826214,-3.26126192,190,
CBAO063-5,51.533826214,-3.26126192,191,
CBAO063-5,51.533726195,-3.261186489,192,
CBAO063-5,51.533465895,-3.260962589,193,
CBAO063-5,51.533390395,-3.260897689,194,
CBAO063-5,51.533323895,-3.260833889,195,
CBAO063-5,51.533205495,-3.260720289,196,
CBAO063-5,51.533158495,-3.260675189,197,
CBAO063-5,51.532698895,-3.260192689,198,
CBAO063-5,51.532582995,-3.260091289,199,
CBAO063-5,51.532436595,-3.259845989,200,
CBAO063-5,51.532382095,-3.259717889,201,
CBAO063-5,51.532385495,-3.259628489,202,
CBAO063-5,51.532369795,-3.259542689,203,
CBAO063-5,51.532341695,-3.259478689,204,
CBAO063-5,51.532296695,-3.259425989,205,
CBAO063-5,51.532243195,-3.259401189,206,
CBAO063-5,51.532187595,-3.259407289,207,
CBAO063-5,51.532162995,-3.259424789,208,
CBAO063-5,51.532130495,-3.259381989,209,
CBAO063-5,51.532017995,-3.259321189,210,
CBAO063-5,51.531860495,-3.259248589,211,
CBAO063-5,51.531489695,-3.258854189,212,
CBAO063-5,51.531366601,-3.258724036,213,
CBAO063-5,51.531366601,-3.258724036,214,
CBAO063-5,51.531306595,-3.258660589,215,
CBAO063-5,51.531107995,-3.258486689,216,
CBAO063-5,51.530924795,-3.258358789,217,
CBAO063-5,51.530762595,-3.258266289,218,
CBAO063-5,51.530584895,-3.258206889,219,
CBAO063-5,51.530429695,-3.258194189,220,
CBAO063-5,51.530250995,-3.258221389,221,
CBAO063-5,51.530134195,-3.258262489,222,
CBAO063-5,51.529980595,-3.258345489,223,
CBAO063-5,51.529851095,-3.258442989,224,
CBAO063-5,51.529728495,-3.258568589,225,
CBAO063-5,51.529589895,-3.258780089,226,
CBAO063-5,51.529421695,-3.259030589,227,
CBAO063-5,51.529209695,-3.259332789,228,
CBAO063-5,51.529117695,-3.259440189,229,
CBAO063-5,51.529010695,-3.259528889,230,
CBAO063-5,51.528919695,-3.259578289,231,
CBAO063-5,51.528820295,-3.259598189,232,
CBAO063-5,51.528707595,-3.259595689,233,
CBAO063-5,51.528350795,-3.259493789,234,
CBAO063-5,51.528089925,-3.259400568,235,
CBAO063-5,51.528089925,-3.259400568,236,
CBAO063-5,51.527674695,-3.259252189,237,
CBAO063-5,51.527218395,-3.258999589,238,
CBAO063-5,51.527173295,-3.258978289,239,
CBAO063-5,51.527139195,-3.258962089,240,
CBAO063-5,51.526827995,-3.258832489,241,
CBAO063-5,51.526763895,-3.258805789,242,
CBAO063-5,51.526522695,-3.258705289,243,
CBAO063-5,51.526097895,-3.258476389,244,
CBAO063-5,51.52596506,-3.258370517,245,
CBAO063-5,51.52596506,-3.258370517,246,
CBAO063-5,51.525649595,-3.258119089,247,
CBAO063-5,51.525157695,-3.257735089,248,
CBAO063-5,51.524762795,-3.257389489,249,
CBAO063-5,51.524381695,-3.257057989,250,
CBAO063-5,51.524357795,-3.257132989,251,
CBAO063-5,51.524337295,-3.257197389,252,
CBAO063-5,51.524324795,-3.257269189,253,
CBAO063-5,51.524321095,-3.257319589,254,
CBAO063-5,51.524332395,-3.257391089,255,
CBAO063-5,51.524350695,-3.257439189,256,
CBAO063-5,51.524403295,-3.257558989,257,
CBAO063-5,51.524416695,-3.257608889,258,
CBAO063-5,51.524425395,-3.257669989,259,
CBAO063-5,51.524426295,-3.257741189,260,
CBAO063-5,51.524419195,-3.257810889,261,
CBAO063-5,51.524408595,-3.257877289,262,
CBAO063-5,51.524348295,-3.258133289,263,
CBAO063-5,51.524330695,-3.258225089,264,
CBAO063-5,51.524315495,-3.258323689,265,
CBAO063-5,51.524308295,-3.258420789,266,
CBAO063-5,51.524310895,-3.258478189,267,
CBAO063-5,51.524315695,-3.258522889,268,
CBAO063-5,51.524327795,-3.258590189,269,
CBAO063-5,51.524345195,-3.258657389,270,
CBAO063-5,51.524369295,-3.258739189,271,
CBAO063-5,51.524425195,-3.258926789,272,
CBAO063-5,51.524506295,-3.259201389,273,
CBAO063-5,51.524519495,-3.259255489,274,
CBAO063-5,51.524530095,-3.259311189,275,
CBAO063-5,51.524536095,-3.259374389,276,
CBAO063-5,51.524539995,-3.259443189,277,
CBAO063-5,51.524538195,-3.259529089,278,
CBAO063-5,51.524531695,-3.259620889,279,
CBAO063-5,51.524520195,-3.259696389,280,
CBAO063-5,51.524502095,-3.259774589,281,
CBAO063-5,51.524427695,-3.260012989,282,
CBAO063-5,51.524417895,-3.260045116,283,
CBAO063-5,51.524417895,-3.260045116,284,
CBAO063-5,51.524247395,-3.260603989,285,
CBAO063-5,51.524216195,-3.260577989,286,
CBAO063-5,51.524081895,-3.260472589,287,
CBAO063-5,51.524046095,-3.260432489,288,
CBAO063-5,51.523958252,-3.260287843,289,
CBAO063-5,51.523958252,-3.260287843,290,
CBAO063-5,51.523934595,-3.260248889,291,
CBAO063-5,51.523884995,-3.260180189,292,
CBAO063-5,51.523828995,-3.260110989,293,
CBAO063-5,51.523768195,-3.260052089,294,
CBAO063-5,51.523711695,-3.260003989,295,
CBAO063-5,51.523650095,-3.259968389,296,
CBAO063-5,51.523577495,-3.259939789,297,
CBAO063-5,51.523143395,-3.259785889,298,
CBAO063-5,51.522949595,-3.259719389,299,
CBAO063-5,51.522890095,-3.259704789,300,
CBAO063-5,51.522820895,-3.259697289,301,
CBAO063-5,51.522753395,-3.259696289,302,
CBAO063-5,51.522674995,-3.259708489,303,
CBAO063-5,51.522602395,-3.259730189,304,
CBAO063-5,51.522543995,-3.259753789,305,
CBAO063-5,51.522446995,-3.259807489,306,
CBAO063-5,51.522412795,-3.259832089,307,
CBAO063-5,51.522335795,-3.259896889,308,
CBAO063-5,51.522292095,-3.259945289,309,
CBAO063-5,51.522244295,-3.260001489,310,
CBAO063-5,51.522204895,-3.260056289,311,
CBAO063-5,51.522150195,-3.260139889,312,
CBAO063-5,51.522103095,-3.260218789,313,
CBAO063-5,51.522076595,-3.260276689,314,
CBAO063-5,51.522051195,-3.260346189,315,
CBAO063-5,51.522013887,-3.260461115,316,
CBAO063-5,51.522013887,-3.260461115,317,
CBAO063-5,51.522011395,-3.260468789,318,
CBAO063-5,51.521917895,-3.260749589,319,
CBAO063-5,51.521881495,-3.260870389,320,
CBAO063-5,51.521857895,-3.260964289,321,
CBAO063-5,51.521837495,-3.261050689,322,
CBAO063-5,51.521771795,-3.261365889,323,
CBAO063-5,51.521675295,-3.261850789,324,
CBAO063-5,51.521603395,-3.262215789,325,
CBAO063-5,51.521559895,-3.262436189,326,
CBAO063-5,51.521545995,-3.262515089,327,
CBAO063-5,51.521528495,-3.262618789,328,
CBAO063-5,51.521516995,-3.262717389,329,
CBAO063-5,51.521509995,-3.262791189,330,
CBAO063-5,51.521506995,-3.262865689,331,
CBAO063-5,51.521509095,-3.263002689,332,
CBAO063-5,51.521513595,-3.263109889,333,
CBAO063-5,51.521523395,-3.263229789,334,
CBAO063-5,51.521538495,-3.263369689,335,
CBAO063-5,51.521551564,-3.26345811,336,
CBAO063-5,51.521551564,-3.26345811,337,
CBAO063-5,51.521562395,-3.263531389,338,
CBAO063-5,51.521587195,-3.263648989,339,
CBAO063-5,51.521619195,-3.263775689,340,
CBAO063-5,51.521655295,-3.263883789,341,
CBAO063-5,51.521679995,-3.263953889,342,
CBAO063-5,51.521709195,-3.264027489,343,
CBAO063-5,51.521759095,-3.264134589,344,
CBAO063-5,51.521798695,-3.264206789,345,
CBAO063-5,51.521934895,-3.264418989,346,
CBAO063-5,51.522136195,-3.264728189,347,
CBAO063-5,51.522239813,-3.264887557,348,
CBAO063-5,51.522239813,-3.264887557,349,
CBAO063-5,51.522664395,-3.265540589,350,
CBAO063-5,51.522693495,-3.265583289,351,
CBAO063-5,51.522639595,-3.265674489,352,
CBAO063-5,51.522548695,-3.265825789,353,
CBAO063-5,51.522460295,-3.265978289,354,
CBAO063-5,51.522349595,-3.266161589,355,
CBAO063-5,51.522285995,-3.266251089,356,
CBAO063-5,51.522172095,-3.266400289,357,
CBAO063-5,51.521960895,-3.266677789,358,
CBAO063-5,51.521758095,-3.266945289,359,
CBAO063-5,51.521549395,-3.267223889,360,
CBAO063-5,51.521474795,-3.267321189,361,
CBAO063-5,51.521325095,-3.267519889,362,
CBAO063-5,51.521279695,-3.267578589,363,
CBAO063-5,51.521233695,-3.267626089,364,
CBAO063-5,51.521200595,-3.267653189,365,
CBAO063-5,51.521151995,-3.267673289,366,
CBAO063-5,51.521114495,-3.267678189,367,
CBAO063-5,51.521079095,-3.267676089,368,
CBAO063-5,51.521043995,-3.267664289,369,
CBAO063-5,51.520873895,-3.267583189,370,
CBAO063-5,51.520654795,-3.267477789,371,
CBAO063-5,51.520645615,-3.267473307,372,
CBAO063-5,51.520645615,-3.267473307,373,
CBAO063-5,51.520560995,-3.267431989,374,
CBAO063-5,51.520368295,-3.267339889,375,
CBAO063-5,51.520167795,-3.267247189,376,
CBAO063-5,51.519886095,-3.267108789,377,
CBAO063-5,51.519724895,-3.267042189,378,
CBAO063-5,51.519560395,-3.266966789,379,
CBAO063-5,51.519431695,-3.266895989,380,
CBAO063-5,51.519321395,-3.266825089,381,
CBAO063-5,51.519234595,-3.266763489,382,
CBAO063-5,51.519180395,-3.266724189,383,
CBAO063-5,51.519017774,-3.266572885,384,
CBAO063-5,51.519017774,-3.266572885,385,
CBAO063-5,51.518966295,-3.266524989,386,
CBAO063-5,51.518900095,-3.266465789,387,
CBAO063-5,51.518828995,-3.266409789,388,
CBAO063-5,51.518753295,-3.266354389,389,
CBAO063-5,51.518674095,-3.266301889,390,
CBAO063-5,51.518585695,-3.266246789,391,
CBAO063-5,51.518452795,-3.266178989,392,
CBAO063-5,51.518268295,-3.266089989,393,
CBAO063-5,51.518176495,-3.266036189,394,
CBAO063-5,51.518132495,-3.266010189,395,
CBAO063-5,51.518044895,-3.265947789,396,
CBAO063-5,51.517971895,-3.265882189,397,
CBAO063-5,51.517903695,-3.265809889,398,
CBAO063-5,51.517837495,-3.265722989,399,
CBAO063-5,51.517761195,-3.265590789,400,
CBAO063-5,51.517700495,-3.265475889,401,
CBAO063-5,51.517612595,-3.265288989,402,
CBAO063-5,51.517552995,-3.265147589,403,
CBAO063-5,51.517500795,-3.264995089,404,
CBAO063-5,51.517463995,-3.264846189,405,
CBAO063-5,51.517446295,-3.264754589,406,
CBAO063-5,51.517409295,-3.264551889,407,
CBAO063-5,51.517392295,-3.264428989,408,
CBAO063-5,51.517374095,-3.264262889,409,
CBAO063-5,51.517360895,-3.264111689,410,
CBAO063-5,51.517354695,-3.263987989,411,
CBAO063-5,51.517358895,-3.263653489,412,
CBAO063-5,51.517371495,-3.263268189,413,
CBAO063-5,51.517372432,-3.263025078,414,
CBAO063-5,51.517372432,-3.263025078,415,
CBAO063-5,51.517372595,-3.262982689,416,
CBAO063-5,51.517367595,-3.262873589,417,
CBAO063-5,51.517358295,-3.262764589,418,
CBAO063-5,51.517337295,-3.262587289,419,
CBAO063-5,51.517241995,-3.261914389,420,
CBAO063-5,51.517278095,-3.261911289,421,
CBAO063-5,51.517418795,-3.261904389,422,
CBAO063-5,51.517465295,-3.261924189,423,
CBAO063-5,51.517501395,-3.261947989,424,
CBAO063-5,51.517541995,-3.261983089,425,
CBAO063-5,51.517587595,-3.262034689,426,
CBAO063-5,51.517633395,-3.262099589,427,
CBAO063-5,51.517673995,-3.262173389,428,
CBAO063-5,51.517714795,-3.262273189,429,
CBAO063-5,51.517740695,-3.262356089,430,
CBAO063-5,51.517762795,-3.262451889,431,
CBAO063-5,51.517773695,-3.262540289,432,
CBAO063-5,51.517788895,-3.262875289,433,
CBAO063-5,51.517802695,-3.262996689,434,
CBAO063-5,51.517826695,-3.263135089,435,
CBAO063-5,51.517854695,-3.263259589,436,
CBAO063-5,51.517892695,-3.263387889,437,
CBAO063-5,51.517935595,-3.263496889,438,
CBAO063-5,51.517992695,-3.263607789,439,
CBAO063-5,51.518061995,-3.263729489,440,
CBAO063-5,51.518095995,-3.263778589,441,
CBAO063-5,51.518124995,-3.263815389,442,
CBAO063-5,51.518184495,-3.263875789,443,
CBAO063-5,51.518365595,-3.264027289,444,
CBAO063-5,51.518379845,-3.264038239,445,
CBAO063-5,51.518379845,-3.264038239,446,
CBAO063-5,51.518589295,-3.264199189,447,
CBAO063-5,51.518657095,-3.264234089,448,
CBAO063-5,51.518724595,-3.264252289,449,
CBAO063-5,51.518785195,-3.264259389,450,
CBAO063-5,51.518851095,-3.264252589,451,
CBAO063-5,51.518930095,-3.264233889,452,
CBAO063-5,51.519023695,-3.264178589,453,
CBAO063-5,51.519097595,-3.264118489,454,
CBAO063-5,51.519185295,-3.264017389,455,
CBAO063-5,51.519250195,-3.263904489,456,
CBAO063-5,51.519293195,-3.263800589,457,
CBAO063-5,51.519548595,-3.263046989,458,
CBAO063-5,51.519589995,-3.262908489,459,
CBAO063-5,51.519618495,-3.262790089,460,
CBAO063-5,51.519643895,-3.262638689,461,
CBAO063-5,51.519650095,-3.262523989,462,
CBAO063-5,51.519644695,-3.262424289,463,
CBAO063-5,51.519634244,-3.262334672,464,
CBAO063-5,51.519634244,-3.262334672,465,
CBAO063-5,51.519616695,-3.262184189,466,
CBAO063-5,51.519594395,-3.262043889,467,
CBAO063-5,51.519567595,-3.261926089,468,
CBAO063-5,51.519531595,-3.261814489,469,
CBAO063-5,51.519498295,-3.261743089,470,
CBAO063-5,51.519460295,-3.261671489,471,
CBAO063-5,51.519424895,-3.261612989,472,
CBAO063-5,51.519376695,-3.261543189,473,
CBAO063-5,51.519308495,-3.261469489,474,
CBAO063-5,51.519210495,-3.261386289,475,
CBAO063-5,51.519133895,-3.261342289,476,
CBAO063-5,51.518788695,-3.261183089,477,
CBAO063-5,51.518545695,-3.261073689,478,
CBAO063-5,51.518229695,-3.260930589,479,
CBAO063-5,51.518237595,-3.260873189,480,
CBAO063-5,51.518289191,-3.260499551,481,
CBAO063-5,51.518289191,-3.260499551,482,
CBAO063-5,51.518558895,-3.258546289,483,
CBAO063-5,51.518575295,-3.258486889,484,
CBAO063-5,51.518576995,-3.258414489,485,
CBAO063-5,51.518571895,-3.258341389,486,
CBAO063-5,51.518597195,-3.258274889,487,
CBAO063-5,51.518612795,-3.258208889,488,
CBAO063-5,51.518713195,-3.257438689,489,
CBAO063-5,51.518727995,-3.257327589,490,
CBAO063-5,51.518755695,-3.257110889,491,
CBAO063-5,51.518776095,-3.256960989,492,
CBAO063-5,51.51883521,-3.25654532,493,
CBAO063-5,51.51883521,-3.25654532,494,
CBAO063-5,51.518861495,-3.256360489,495,
CBAO063-5,51.518870595,-3.256309389,496,
CBAO063-5,51.518890395,-3.256215689,497,
CBAO063-5,51.518900795,-3.256160489,498,
CBAO063-5,51.518863095,-3.256140889,499,
CBAO063-5,51.518816795,-3.256112989,500,
CBAO063-5,51.518767395,-3.256078789,501,
CBAO063-5,51.518729995,-3.256045389,502,
CBAO063-5,51.518677195,-3.255987689,503,
CBAO063-5,51.518640295,-3.255946489,504,
CBAO063-5,51.518587395,-3.255876789,505,
CBAO063-5,51.518528095,-3.255782389,506,
CBAO063-5,51.518470595,-3.255680189,507,
CBAO063-5,51.518325295,-3.255406189,508,
CBAO063-5,51.518194595,-3.255182289,509,
CBAO063-5,51.518149495,-3.255112689,510,
CBAO063-5,51.517985595,-3.254903289,511,
CBAO063-5,51.517843995,-3.254712789,512,
CBAO063-5,51.517791895,-3.254624289,513,
CBAO063-5,51.517744095,-3.254524289,514,
CBAO063-5,51.517690495,-3.254404789,515,
CBAO063-5,51.517619895,-3.254233589,516,
CBAO063-5,51.517473195,-3.253859489,517,
CBAO063-5,51.517420336,-3.253716604,518,
CBAO063-5,51.517420336,-3.253716604,519,
CBAO063-5,51.517396395,-3.253651889,520,
CBAO063-5,51.517338195,-3.253520889,521,
CBAO063-5,51.517252095,-3.253357789,522,
CBAO063-5,51.517189495,-3.253242589,523,
CBAO063-5,51.517093095,-3.253076189,524,
CBAO063-5,51.517021795,-3.252972689,525,
CBAO063-5,51.516943395,-3.252874389,526,
CBAO063-5,51.516892895,-3.252816289,527,
CBAO063-5,51.516820795,-3.252735689,528,
CBAO063-5,51.516740595,-3.252660889,529,
CBAO063-5,51.516673695,-3.252601589,530,
CBAO063-5,51.516402095,-3.252378689,531,
CBAO063-5,51.516374195,-3.252356589,532,
CBAO063-5,51.51582206,-3.251941932,533,
CBAO063-5,51.51582206,-3.251941932,534,
CBAO063-5,51.515474595,-3.251680989,535,
CBAO063-5,51.515461095,-3.251670289,536,
CBAO063-5,51.515329095,-3.251577489,537,
CBAO063-5,51.515096595,-3.251419789,538,
CBAO063-5,51.515031195,-3.251382489,539,
CBAO063-5,51.514975295,-3.251352689,540,
CBAO063-5,51.514870495,-3.251310789,541,
CBAO063-5,51.514484495,-3.251180389,542,
CBAO063-5,51.513635895,-3.250899389,543,
CBAO063-5,51.513346495,-3.250806989,544,
CBAO063-5,51.513265318,-3.250781526,545,
CBAO063-5,51.513265318,-3.250781526,546,
CBAO063-5,51.512853295,-3.250652289,547,
CBAO063-5,51.512599895,-3.250569989,548,
CBAO063-5,51.512326095,-3.250481789,549,
CBAO063-5,51.512176895,-3.250434689,550,
CBAO063-5,51.512081595,-3.250413489,551,
CBAO063-5,51.512012195,-3.250396989,552,
CBAO063-5,51.511951495,-3.250387389,553,
CBAO063-5,51.511824695,-3.250372189,554,
CBAO063-5,51.511462295,-3.250308889,555,
CBAO063-5,51.511242148,-3.250275412,556,
CBAO063-5,51.511242148,-3.250275412,557,
CBAO063-5,51.510956595,-3.250231989,558,
CBAO063-5,51.510393995,-3.250172389,559,
CBAO063-5,51.510223795,-3.250152589,560,
CBAO063-5,51.510013895,-3.250118089,561,
CBAO063-5,51.509718195,-3.250085989,562,
CBAO063-5,51.509620595,-3.250082089,563,
CBAO063-5,51.509498895,-3.250082589,564,
CBAO063-5,51.509320895,-3.250096089,565,
CBAO063-5,51.509138395,-3.250128389,566,
CBAO063-5,51.508951595,-3.250175689,567,
CBAO063-5,51.508753395,-3.250243489,568,
CBAO063-5,51.508564995,-3.250320689,569,
CBAO063-5,51.508537293,-3.250334249,570,
CBAO063-5,51.508537293,-3.250334249,571,
CBAO063-5,51.508326995,-3.250437189,572,
CBAO063-5,51.508035395,-3.250591889,573,
CBAO063-5,51.507914795,-3.250656789,574,
CBAO063-5,51.507796995,-3.250702589,575,
CBAO063-5,51.507688595,-3.250715989,576,
CBAO063-5,51.507582695,-3.250698589,577,
CBAO063-5,51.507527795,-3.250674689,578,
CBAO063-5,51.507444795,-3.250633489,579,
CBAO063-5,51.507350095,-3.250579189,580,
CBAO063-5,51.507187795,-3.250462989,581,
CBAO063-5,51.507063895,-3.250371289,582,
CBAO063-5,51.507008495,-3.250317389,583,
CBAO063-5,51.506887295,-3.250191489,584,
CBAO063-5,51.506632595,-3.249926989,585,
CBAO063-5,51.506603195,-3.249897989,586,
CBAO063-5,51.506499495,-3.249798589,587,
CBAO063-5,51.50647208,-3.249727789,588,
CBAO063-5,51.50647208,-3.249727789,589,
CBAO063-5,51.506449195,-3.249668689,590,
CBAO063-5,51.506369195,-3.249569989,591,
CBAO063-5,51.506289995,-3.249478089,592,
CBAO063-5,51.506224695,-3.249417889,593,
CBAO063-5,51.506169195,-3.249371589,594,
CBAO063-5,51.506152295,-3.249354589,595,
CBAO063-5,51.506092795,-3.249294689,596,
CBAO063-5,51.505895595,-3.249056089,597,
CBAO063-5,51.505857095,-3.249030289,598,
CBAO063-5,51.505817595,-3.249011589,599,
CBAO063-5,51.505787995,-3.248999689,600,
CBAO063-5,51.505725795,-3.248974589,601,
CBAO063-5,51.505697591,-3.248908112,602,
CBAO063-5,51.505697591,-3.248908112,603,
CBAO063-5,51.505628595,-3.248745489,604,
CBAO063-5,51.505444895,-3.248443989,605,
CBAO063-5,51.505247895,-3.248084389,606,
CBAO063-5,51.505097795,-3.247823689,607,
CBAO063-5,51.504905995,-3.247508189,608,
CBAO063-5,51.504693795,-3.247172489,609,
CBAO063-5,51.504660295,-3.247077389,610,
CBAO063-5,51.504620195,-3.246968189,611,
CBAO063-5,51.504602395,-3.246926489,612,
CBAO063-5,51.504589595,-3.246898989,613,
CBAO063-5,51.504572195,-3.246861789,614,
CBAO063-5,51.504502995,-3.246746289,615,
CBAO063-5,51.504466695,-3.246687489,616,
CBAO063-5,51.504433795,-3.246620989,617,
CBAO063-5,51.504399595,-3.246541289,618,
CBAO063-5,51.504307295,-3.246301289,619,
CBAO063-5,51.504259495,-3.246197189,620,
CBAO063-5,51.504222195,-3.246127289,621,
CBAO063-5,51.504184495,-3.246067689,622,
CBAO063-5,51.504133895,-3.246006289,623,
CBAO063-5,51.504079495,-3.245948689,624,
CBAO063-5,51.503995895,-3.245871589,625,
CBAO063-5,51.503921195,-3.245805289,626,
CBAO063-5,51.503826695,-3.245724789,627,
CBAO063-5,51.503758995,-3.245678189,628,
CBAO063-5,51.503673495,-3.245622389,629,
CBAO063-5,51.503625795,-3.245593089,630,
CBAO063-5,51.503579195,-3.245566089,631,
CBAO063-5,51.503511595,-3.245529389,632,
CBAO063-5,51.503008095,-3.245317489,633,
CBAO063-5,51.502821295,-3.245178989,634,
CBAO063-5,51.502747595,-3.245124389,635,
CBAO063-5,51.502515295,-3.244834589,636,
CBAO063-5,51.502415765,-3.244670323,637,
CBAO063-5,51.502415765,-3.244670323,638,
CBAO063-5,51.502341095,-3.244547089,639,
CBAO063-5,51.502309495,-3.244437989,640,
CBAO063-5,51.502266095,-3.244268989,641,
CBAO063-5,51.502251995,-3.244226589,642,
CBAO063-5,51.502204895,-3.244085189,643,
CBAO063-5,51.502224095,-3.244014589,644,
CBAO063-5,51.502225995,-3.243978389,645,
CBAO063-5,51.502285795,-3.243882689,646,
CBAO063-5,51.502312995,-3.243845889,647,
CBAO063-5,51.502344295,-3.243803489,648,
CBAO063-5,51.502366995,-3.243723389,649,
CBAO063-5,51.502512895,-3.243667789,650,
CBAO063-5,51.502657495,-3.243637089,651,
CBAO063-5,51.502779495,-3.243611189,652,
CBAO063-5,51.503041295,-3.243561689,653,
CBAO063-5,51.503050095,-3.243560089,654,
CBAO063-5,51.503112259,-3.243541119,655,
CBAO063-5,51.503112259,-3.243541119,656,
CBAO063-5,51.503278495,-3.243490389,657,
CBAO063-5,51.503467895,-3.243380189,658,
CBAO063-5,51.503537295,-3.243321689,659,
CBAO063-5,51.503747995,-3.243143889,660,
CBAO063-5,51.503792795,-3.243075489,661,
CBAO063-5,51.503854395,-3.242983589,662,
CBAO063-5,51.503928095,-3.242873889,663,
CBAO063-5,51.504032595,-3.242652889,664,
CBAO063-5,51.504175295,-3.242351289,665,
CBAO063-5,51.504305695,-3.242062789,666,
CBAO063-5,51.504571395,-3.241421289,667,
CBAO063-5,51.504624595,-3.241252989,668,
CBAO063-5,51.504671195,-3.241060489,669,
CBAO063-5,51.504727895,-3.240750289,670,
CBAO063-5,51.504747395,-3.240439289,671,
CBAO063-5,51.504751995,-3.240150389,672,
CBAO063-5,51.504732195,-3.239785689,673,
CBAO063-5,51.504693995,-3.239566389,674,
CBAO063-5,51.50465029,-3.239386281,675,
CBAO063-5,51.50465029,-3.239386281,676,
CBAO063-5,51.504638595,-3.239338089,677,
CBAO063-5,51.504582995,-3.239154689,678,
CBAO063-5,51.504508295,-3.238971089,679,
CBAO063-5,51.504425495,-3.238816689,680,
CBAO063-5,51.504401695,-3.238772289,681,
CBAO063-5,51.504312995,-3.238622889,682,
CBAO063-5,51.503942595,-3.238179089,683,
CBAO063-5,51.503890295,-3.238117589,684,
CBAO063-5,51.503740295,-3.237941189,685,
CBAO063-5,51.503665095,-3.237852789,686,
CBAO063-5,51.503489095,-3.237647989,687,
CBAO063-5,51.503364995,-3.237503589,688,
CBAO063-5,51.503312195,-3.237433789,689,
CBAO063-5,51.503074295,-3.237152889,690,
CBAO063-5,51.502740695,-3.236759289,691,
CBAO063-5,51.502665795,-3.236686489,692,
CBAO063-5,51.502550895,-3.236574889,693,
CBAO063-5,51.502327495,-3.236402589,694,
CBAO063-5,51.502315439,-3.236392912,695,
CBAO063-5,51.502315439,-3.236392912,696,
CBAO063-5,51.502227695,-3.236322489,697,
CBAO063-5,51.501411295,-3.235763189,698,
CBAO063-5,51.501292795,-3.235691689,699,
CBAO063-5,51.501057295,-3.235628989,700,
CBAO063-5,51.500818595,-3.235613289,701,
CBAO063-5,51.500616495,-3.235661589,702,
CBAO063-5,51.500351556,-3.235804352,703,
CBAO063-5,51.500351556,-3.235804352,704,
CBAO063-5,51.500279295,-3.235843289,705,
CBAO063-5,51.500176295,-3.235898789,706,
CBAO063-5,51.500064395,-3.235948389,707,
CBAO063-5,51.499964795,-3.235976489,708,
CBAO063-5,51.499879195,-3.236007589,709,
CBAO063-5,51.499813995,-3.236013189,710,
CBAO063-5,51.499746795,-3.236016789,711,
CBAO063-5,51.499732095,-3.236002189,712,
CBAO063-5,51.499638195,-3.235701789,713,
CBAO063-5,51.499551854,-3.235412019,714,
CBAO063-5,51.499551854,-3.235412019,715,
CBAO063-5,51.499501995,-3.235244689,716,
CBAO063-5,51.499410295,-3.235041989,717,
CBAO063-5,51.499400495,-3.235010489,718,
CBAO063-5,51.499356795,-3.234835389,719,
CBAO063-5,51.499307595,-3.234668989,720,
CBAO063-5,51.499273795,-3.234540889,721,
CBAO063-5,51.499232295,-3.234379589,722,
CBAO063-5,51.499214495,-3.234312289,723,
CBAO063-5,51.499192895,-3.234225189,724,
CBAO063-5,51.499181195,-3.234168789,725,
CBAO063-5,51.499139095,-3.233999489,726,
CBAO063-5,51.49899579,-3.233557262,727,
CBAO063-5,51.49899579,-3.233557262,728,
CBAO063-5,51.498993595,-3.233550489,729,
CBAO063-5,51.498856495,-3.233206789,730,
CBAO063-5,51.498716595,-3.232897789,731,
CBAO063-5,51.498294495,-3.232026189,732,
CBAO063-5,51.498189295,-3.231808889,733,
CBAO063-5,51.498078395,-3.231543189,734,
CBAO063-5,51.497944695,-3.231192189,735,
CBAO063-5,51.497828395,-3.230776389,736,
CBAO063-5,51.497792095,-3.230646389,737,
CBAO063-5,51.497765995,-3.230532389,738,
CBAO063-5,51.497601795,-3.229623889,739,
CBAO063-5,51.497541895,-3.229304489,740,
CBAO063-5,51.497531497,-3.22924901,741,
CBAO063-5,51.497531497,-3.22924901,742,
CBAO063-5,51.497383195,-3.228457789,743,
CBAO063-5,51.497374695,-3.228412689,744,
CBAO063-5,51.497261395,-3.227837889,745,
CBAO063-5,51.497033095,-3.226696189,746,
CBAO063-5,51.496973054,-3.226206844,747,
CBAO063-5,51.496973054,-3.226206844,748,
CBAO063-5,51.496957795,-3.226082489,749,
CBAO063-5,51.496887195,-3.225395489,750,
CBAO063-5,51.496873195,-3.225279989,751,
CBAO063-5,51.496819595,-3.224829389,752,
CBAO063-5,51.496760395,-3.224414889,753,
CBAO063-5,51.496638795,-3.223763489,754,
CBAO063-5,51.496609195,-3.223497789,755,
CBAO063-5,51.496630695,-3.223482689,756,
CBAO063-5,51.496647895,-3.223456989,757,
CBAO063-5,51.496658795,-3.223423589,758,
CBAO063-5,51.496662195,-3.223387489,759,
CBAO063-5,51.496658195,-3.223351689,760,
CBAO063-5,51.496647195,-3.223319789,761,
CBAO063-5,51.496630495,-3.223295089,762,
CBAO063-5,51.496609795,-3.223280489,763,
CBAO063-5,51.496587195,-3.223277189,764,
CBAO063-5,51.496565095,-3.223285789,765,
CBAO063-5,51.496558595,-3.223292389,766,
CBAO063-5,51.496343995,-3.222717689,767,
CBAO063-5,51.496324995,-3.222672889,768,
CBAO063-5,51.496260995,-3.222558989,769,
CBAO063-5,51.496206395,-3.222480489,770,
CBAO063-5,51.496140795,-3.222417689,771,
CBAO063-5,51.495706595,-3.222075289,772,
CBAO063-5,51.495591095,-3.221970689,773,
CBAO063-5,51.495099095,-3.221483089,774,
CBAO063-5,51.494960495,-3.221351389,775,
CBAO063-5,51.494794595,-3.221202089,776,
CBAO063-5,51.494400495,-3.220832289,777,
CBAO063-5,51.494157495,-3.220604089,778,
CBAO063-5,51.494029495,-3.220472589,779,
CBAO063-5,51.493990795,-3.220430289,780,
CBAO063-5,51.493974195,-3.220410489,781,
CBAO063-5,51.493929095,-3.220353789,782,
CBAO063-5,51.493861995,-3.220262789,783,
CBAO063-5,51.493817595,-3.220200989,784,
CBAO063-5,51.493768295,-3.220127889,785,
CBAO063-5,51.493658295,-3.219948889,786,
CBAO063-5,51.493636995,-3.219914189,787,
CBAO063-5,51.493628945,-3.2199008,788,
CBAO063-5,51.493628945,-3.2199008,789,
CBAO063-5,51.493617995,-3.219882589,790,
CBAO063-5,51.493480295,-3.219653489,791,
CBAO063-5,51.493448395,-3.219598189,792,
CBAO063-5,51.493420695,-3.219544189,793,
CBAO063-5,51.493396795,-3.219488189,794,
CBAO063-5,51.493374895,-3.219436589,795,
CBAO063-5,51.493355795,-3.219385989,796,
CBAO063-5,51.493330095,-3.219305289,797,
CBAO063-5,51.493281895,-3.219136889,798,
CBAO063-5,51.493173995,-3.218729189,799,
CBAO063-5,51.493128895,-3.218552789,800,
CBAO063-5,51.493125795,-3.218540589,801,
CBAO063-5,51.493050495,-3.218244389,802,
CBAO063-5,51.492915395,-3.217659089,803,
CBAO063-5,51.492853195,-3.217370289,804,
CBAO063-5,51.492857595,-3.217128189,805,
CBAO063-5,51.492848195,-3.217026389,806,
CBAO063-5,51.492815695,-3.216765189,807,
CBAO063-5,51.492780795,-3.216518189,808,
CBAO063-5,51.492733795,-3.216260389,809,
CBAO063-5,51.492687795,-3.216204289,810,
CBAO063-5,51.492633695,-3.215945489,811,
CBAO063-5,51.492598395,-3.215760189,812,
CBAO063-5,51.492593395,-3.215728989,813,
CBAO063-5,51.492588495,-3.215690289,814,
CBAO063-5,51.492582695,-3.215592589,815,
CBAO063-5,51.492565195,-3.215470189,816,
CBAO063-5,51.492500595,-3.215207889,817,
CBAO063-5,51.492358295,-3.214707989,818,
CBAO063-5,51.492322795,-3.214580189,819,
CBAO063-5,51.492295895,-3.214487189,820,
CBAO063-5,51.492234895,-3.214264989,821,
CBAO063-5,51.492220395,-3.214211889,822,
CBAO063-5,51.492145995,-3.213959489,823,
CBAO063-5,51.492107095,-3.213829889,824,
CBAO063-5,51.492044995,-3.213641189,825,
CBAO063-5,51.492016495,-3.213557389,826,
CBAO063-5,51.491991349,-3.213486213,827,
CBAO063-5,51.491991349,-3.213486213,828,
CBAO063-5,51.491975795,-3.213442189,829,
CBAO063-5,51.491934295,-3.213342289,830,
CBAO063-5,51.491858495,-3.213248489,831,
CBAO063-5,51.491737195,-3.212992589,832,
CBAO063-5,51.491692395,-3.212912889,833,
CBAO063-5,51.491633795,-3.212813689,834,
CBAO063-5,51.491512995,-3.212623389,835,
CBAO063-5,51.491419195,-3.212506089,836,
CBAO063-5,51.491392595,-3.212474389,837,
CBAO063-5,51.491013095,-3.212022289,838,
CBAO063-5,51.490905195,-3.211873989,839,
CBAO063-5,51.490444195,-3.211124689,840,
CBAO063-5,51.490090495,-3.210595689,841,
CBAO063-5,51.489955295,-3.210393589,842,
CBAO063-5,51.489912395,-3.210329489,843,
CBAO063-5,51.489879795,-3.210280689,844,
CBAO063-5,51.489778295,-3.210128989,845,
CBAO063-5,51.489731795,-3.210059389,846,
CBAO063-5,51.489669295,-3.209965989,847,
CBAO063-5,51.489587395,-3.209859589,848,
CBAO063-5,51.489568995,-3.209835589,849,
CBAO063-5,51.489528995,-3.209783589,850,
CBAO063-5,51.489268495,-3.209483189,851,
CBAO063-5,51.489076795,-3.209200089,852,
CBAO063-5,51.488934395,-3.208895689,853,
CBAO063-5,51.488817595,-3.208392589,854,
CBAO063-5,51.488798595,-3.208292289,855,
CBAO063-5,51.488764295,-3.208111289,856,
CBAO063-5,51.488736395,-3.207991989,857,
CBAO063-5,51.488699995,-3.207878889,858,
CBAO063-5,51.488679095,-3.207829889,859,
CBAO063-5,51.488676827,-3.207824581,860,
CBAO063-5,51.488676827,-3.207824581,861,
CBAO063-5,51.488646495,-3.207753589,862,
CBAO063-5,51.488569195,-3.207639289,863,
CBAO063-5,51.488517595,-3.207563089,864,
CBAO063-5,51.488380795,-3.207245189,865,
CBAO063-5,51.488436895,-3.206913889,866,
CBAO063-5,51.488457895,-3.206795489,867,
CBAO063-5,51.488473495,-3.206705289,868,
CBAO063-5,51.488512395,-3.206487289,869,
CBAO063-5,51.488620295,-3.205886789,870,
CBAO063-5,51.488715495,-3.205361189,871,
CBAO063-5,51.488812895,-3.204829789,872,
CBAO063-5,51.488882395,-3.204443189,873,
CBAO063-5,51.488893295,-3.204382689,874,
CBAO063-5,51.488903995,-3.204321789,875,
CBAO063-5,51.488960195,-3.204002689,876,
CBAO063-5,51.488996695,-3.203811689,877,
CBAO063-5,51.48906207,-3.203485536,878,
CBAO063-5,51.48906207,-3.203485536,879,
CBAO063-5,51.489096895,-3.203311789,880,
CBAO063-5,51.489126295,-3.203148989,881,
CBAO063-5,51.489163795,-3.202935289,882,
CBAO063-5,51.489179395,-3.202845089,883,
CBAO063-5,51.489187595,-3.202754089,884,
CBAO063-5,51.489185195,-3.202589089,885,
CBAO063-5,51.489093695,-3.202073689,886,
CBAO063-5,51.488912095,-3.201101489,887,
CBAO063-5,51.488763095,-3.200365789,888,
CBAO063-5,51.488707095,-3.200133889,889,
CBAO063-5,51.488675195,-3.200016789,890,
CBAO063-5,51.488645095,-3.199904589,891,
CBAO063-5,51.488630195,-3.199858489,892,
CBAO063-5,51.488614795,-3.199809489,893,
CBAO063-5,51.488585495,-3.199730989,894,
CBAO063-5,51.488284395,-3.199193089,895,
CBAO063-5,51.48803502,-3.198753436,896,
CBAO063-5,51.48803502,-3.198753436,897,
CBAO063-5,51.487801695,-3.198342089,898,
CBAO063-5,51.487437495,-3.197692789,899,
CBAO063-5,51.487378095,-3.197586689,900,
CBAO063-5,51.487314795,-3.197477189,901,
CBAO063-5,51.486826795,-3.196616789,902,
CBAO063-5,51.486578395,-3.196173189,903,
CBAO063-5,51.486011895,-3.195174689,904,
CBAO063-5,51.485441695,-3.194164989,905,
CBAO063-5,51.485379695,-3.194053089,906,
CBAO063-5,51.485221842,-3.193775462,907,
CBAO063-5,51.485221842,-3.193775462,908,
CBAO063-5,51.484868195,-3.193153489,909,
CBAO063-5,51.484431295,-3.192416189,910,
CBAO063-5,51.484405895,-3.192377289,911,
CBAO063-5,51.484381695,-3.192339289,912,
CBAO063-5,51.484315495,-3.192237389,913,
CBAO063-5,51.484232095,-3.192131089,914,
CBAO063-5,51.484197195,-3.192076789,915,
CBAO063-5,51.484181995,-3.192055689,916,
CBAO063-5,51.484024395,-3.191841589,917,
CBAO063-5,51.483940373,-3.191727483,918,
CBAO063-5,51.483940373,-3.191727483,919,
CBAO063-5,51.483826095,-3.191572289,920,
CBAO063-5,51.483690395,-3.191397189,921,
CBAO063-5,51.483537395,-3.191212889,922,
CBAO063-5,51.483291895,-3.190925389,923,
CBAO063-5,51.482905595,-3.190487989,924,
CBAO063-5,51.482433595,-3.189962689,925,
CBAO063-5,51.482280495,-3.189790189,926,
CBAO063-5,51.482217095,-3.189716889,927,
CBAO063-5,51.482038495,-3.189517289,928,
CBAO063-5,51.481978285,-3.18945021,929,
CBAO063-5,51.481978285,-3.18945021,930,
CBAO063-5,51.481761495,-3.189208689,931,
CBAO063-5,51.481728995,-3.189172489,932,
CBAO063-5,51.481715795,-3.189157789,933,
CBAO063-5,51.481647995,-3.189080789,934,
CBAO063-5,51.481589695,-3.189014689,935,
CBAO063-5,51.481546895,-3.188969289,936,
CBAO063-5,51.481385995,-3.188962189,937,
CBAO063-5,51.481358195,-3.188960889,938,
CBAO063-5,51.481336695,-3.188959789,939,
CBAO063-5,51.480976995,-3.188942289,940,
CBAO063-5,51.480259495,-3.188923789,941,
CBAO063-5,51.480147195,-3.188884989,942,
CBAO063-5,51.479999595,-3.188862089,943,
CBAO063-5,51.479956695,-3.188855489,944,
CBAO063-5,51.479920895,-3.188850189,945,
CBAO063-5,51.479760695,-3.188826689,946,
CBAO063-5,51.479536595,-3.188822789,947,
CBAO063-5,51.479327695,-3.188814489,948,
CBAO063-5,51.479312095,-3.188814789,949,
CBAO063-5,51.479233295,-3.188815889,950,
CBAO063-5,51.479189595,-3.188817689,951,
CBAO063-5,51.479177695,-3.188797489,952,
CBAO063-5,51.479162195,-3.188784789,953,
CBAO063-5,51.479144895,-3.188781189,954,
CBAO063-5,51.479127895,-3.188787089,955,
CBAO063-5,51.478993995,-3.188727289,956,
CBAO063-5,51.479018895,-3.188568889,957,
CBAO063-5,51.479022595,-3.188532989,958,
CBAO063-5,51.479017195,-3.188482989,959,
CBAO063-5,51.479005295,-3.188446389,960,
CBAO063-5,51.478967595,-3.188394789,961,
CBAO063-5,51.478894695,-3.188067189,962,
CBAO063-5,51.478846395,-3.187755889,963,
CBAO063-5,51.478811295,-3.187492789,964,
CBAO063-5,51.478795795,-3.187343689,965,
CBAO063-5,51.478776595,-3.187002989,966,
CBAO063-5,51.478773995,-3.186822189,967,
CBAO063-5,51.478779195,-3.186587289,968,
CBAO063-5,51.478785795,-3.186333889,969,
CBAO063-5,51.478795995,-3.186183989,970,
CBAO063-5,51.478825295,-3.185909589,971,
CBAO063-5,51.478841695,-3.185774989,972,
CBAO063-5,51.478859195,-3.185657189,973,
CBAO063-5,51.478856595,-3.185628889,974,
CBAO063-5,51.478850195,-3.185609689,975,
CBAO063-5,51.478835095,-3.185592789,976,
CBAO063-5,51.478787395,-3.185567089,977,
CBAO063-5,51.478618095,-3.185460989,978,
CBAO063-5,51.478535195,-3.185401589,979,
CBAO063-5,51.478447395,-3.185332589,980,
CBAO063-5,51.478262795,-3.185175289,981,
CBAO063-5,51.478209495,-3.185127889,982,
CBAO063-5,51.478183995,-3.185107189,983,
CBAO063-5,51.478168895,-3.185098289,984,
CBAO063-5,51.478153595,-3.185089189,985,
CBAO063-5,51.478127595,-3.185076089,986,
CBAO063-5,51.478086795,-3.185054789,987,
CBAO063-5,51.478061295,-3.185033989,988,
CBAO063-5,51.477835095,-3.184821789,989,
CBAO063-5,51.47728924,-3.184298878,990,
CBAO064-3,51.525757508,-3.265689569,0,
CBAO064-3,51.525602095,-3.265716589,1,
CBAO064-3,51.525440795,-3.265649189,2,
CBAO064-3,51.525424195,-3.265614189,3,
CBAO064-3,51.525402295,-3.265587989,4,
CBAO064-3,51.525370095,-3.265570389,5,
CBAO064-3,51.525336095,-3.265571589,6,
CBAO064-3,51.525304395,-3.265591189,7,
CBAO064-3,51.525278795,-3.265627089,8,
CBAO064-3,51.525260195,-3.265685689,9,
CBAO064-3,51.525257995,-3.265751489,10,
CBAO064-3,51.525269195,-3.265803389,11,
CBAO064-3,51.525290795,-3.265845989,12,
CBAO064-3,51.525320095,-3.265874289,13,
CBAO064-3,51.525353695,-3.265884589,14,
CBAO064-3,51.525383495,-3.265877989,15,
CBAO064-3,51.525410595,-3.265857089,16,
CBAO064-3,51.525432495,-3.265824089,17,
CBAO064-3,51.525602095,-3.265716589,18,
CBAO064-3,51.526856495,-3.265498489,19,
CBAO064-3,51.527060595,-3.265520389,20,
CBAO064-3,51.527088595,-3.265559789,21,
CBAO064-3,51.527123295,-3.265581389,22,
CBAO064-3,51.527160495,-3.265582589,23,
CBAO064-3,51.527195695,-3.265563189,24,
CBAO064-3,51.527222295,-3.265529889,25,
CBAO064-3,51.527377295,-3.265364689,26,
CBAO064-3,51.527595395,-3.265318489,27,
CBAO064-3,51.527693295,-3.265297689,28,
CBAO064-3,51.527779295,-3.265264389,29,
CBAO064-3,51.527870395,-3.265212789,30,
CBAO064-3,51.527948895,-3.265149789,31,
CBAO064-3,51.528013995,-3.265067989,32,
CBAO064-3,51.528086195,-3.264973789,33,
CBAO064-3,51.528172295,-3.264808489,34,
CBAO064-3,51.528228395,-3.264660289,35,
CBAO064-3,51.528317395,-3.264365789,36,
CBAO064-3,51.528389695,-3.264073589,37,
CBAO064-3,51.528518595,-3.263558389,38,
CBAO064-3,51.528639895,-3.263087789,39,
CBAO064-3,51.528715895,-3.262837689,40,
CBAO064-3,51.529290595,-3.260945989,41,
CBAO064-3,51.529418795,-3.260512989,42,
CBAO064-3,51.529455095,-3.260340189,43,
CBAO064-3,51.529474895,-3.260233889,44,
CBAO064-3,51.529480595,-3.260085289,45,
CBAO064-3,51.529468495,-3.259969489,46,
CBAO064-3,51.529448995,-3.259867089,47,
CBAO064-3,51.529417595,-3.259773989,48,
CBAO064-3,51.529411795,-3.259761789,49,
CBAO064-3,51.529386695,-3.259708489,50,
CBAO064-3,51.529209695,-3.259332789,51,
CBAO064-3,51.529117695,-3.259440189,52,
CBAO064-3,51.529010695,-3.259528889,53,
CBAO064-3,51.528919695,-3.259578289,54,
CBAO064-3,51.528820295,-3.259598189,55,
CBAO064-3,51.528707595,-3.259595689,56,
CBAO064-3,51.528350795,-3.259493789,57,
CBAO064-3,51.528089925,-3.259400568,58,
CBAO064-3,51.528089925,-3.259400568,59,
CBAO064-3,51.527674695,-3.259252189,60,
CBAO064-3,51.527218395,-3.258999589,61,
CBAO064-3,51.527173295,-3.258978289,62,
CBAO064-3,51.527139195,-3.258962089,63,
CBAO064-3,51.526827995,-3.258832489,64,
CBAO064-3,51.526763895,-3.258805789,65,
CBAO064-3,51.526522695,-3.258705289,66,
CBAO064-3,51.526097895,-3.258476389,67,
CBAO064-3,51.52596506,-3.258370517,68,
CBAO064-3,51.52596506,-3.258370517,69,
CBAO064-3,51.525649595,-3.258119089,70,
CBAO064-3,51.525157695,-3.257735089,71,
CBAO064-3,51.524762795,-3.257389489,72,
CBAO064-3,51.524381695,-3.257057989,73,
CBAO064-3,51.524357795,-3.257132989,74,
CBAO064-3,51.524337295,-3.257197389,75,
CBAO064-3,51.524324795,-3.257269189,76,
CBAO064-3,51.524321095,-3.257319589,77,
CBAO064-3,51.524332395,-3.257391089,78,
CBAO064-3,51.524350695,-3.257439189,79,
CBAO064-3,51.524403295,-3.257558989,80,
CBAO064-3,51.524416695,-3.257608889,81,
CBAO064-3,51.524425395,-3.257669989,82,
CBAO064-3,51.524426295,-3.257741189,83,
CBAO064-3,51.524419195,-3.257810889,84,
CBAO064-3,51.524408595,-3.257877289,85,
CBAO064-3,51.524348295,-3.258133289,86,
CBAO064-3,51.524330695,-3.258225089,87,
CBAO064-3,51.524315495,-3.258323689,88,
CBAO064-3,51.524308295,-3.258420789,89,
CBAO064-3,51.524310895,-3.258478189,90,
CBAO064-3,51.524315695,-3.258522889,91,
CBAO064-3,51.524327795,-3.258590189,92,
CBAO064-3,51.524345195,-3.258657389,93,
CBAO064-3,51.524369295,-3.258739189,94,
CBAO064-3,51.524425195,-3.258926789,95,
CBAO064-3,51.524506295,-3.259201389,96,
CBAO064-3,51.524519495,-3.259255489,97,
CBAO064-3,51.524530095,-3.259311189,98,
CBAO064-3,51.524536095,-3.259374389,99,
CBAO064-3,51.524539995,-3.259443189,100,
CBAO064-3,51.524538195,-3.259529089,101,
CBAO064-3,51.524531695,-3.259620889,102,
CBAO064-3,51.524520195,-3.259696389,103,
CBAO064-3,51.524502095,-3.259774589,104,
CBAO064-3,51.524427695,-3.260012989,105,
CBAO064-3,51.524417895,-3.260045116,106,
CBAO064-3,51.524417895,-3.260045116,107,
CBAO064-3,51.524247395,-3.260603989,108,
CBAO064-3,51.524216195,-3.260577989,109,
CBAO064-3,51.524081895,-3.260472589,110,
CBAO064-3,51.524046095,-3.260432489,111,
CBAO064-3,51.523958252,-3.260287843,112,
CBAO064-3,51.523958252,-3.260287843,113,
CBAO064-3,51.523934595,-3.260248889,114,
CBAO064-3,51.523884995,-3.260180189,115,
CBAO064-3,51.523828995,-3.260110989,116,
CBAO064-3,51.523768195,-3.260052089,117,
CBAO064-3,51.523711695,-3.260003989,118,
CBAO064-3,51.523650095,-3.259968389,119,
CBAO064-3,51.523577495,-3.259939789,120,
CBAO064-3,51.523143395,-3.259785889,121,
CBAO064-3,51.522949595,-3.259719389,122,
CBAO064-3,51.522890095,-3.259704789,123,
CBAO064-3,51.522820895,-3.259697289,124,
CBAO064-3,51.522753395,-3.259696289,125,
CBAO064-3,51.522674995,-3.259708489,126,
CBAO064-3,51.522602395,-3.259730189,127,
CBAO064-3,51.522543995,-3.259753789,128,
CBAO064-3,51.522446995,-3.259807489,129,
CBAO064-3,51.522412795,-3.259832089,130,
CBAO064-3,51.522335795,-3.259896889,131,
CBAO064-3,51.522292095,-3.259945289,132,
CBAO064-3,51.522244295,-3.260001489,133,
CBAO064-3,51.522204895,-3.260056289,134,
CBAO064-3,51.522150195,-3.260139889,135,
CBAO064-3,51.522103095,-3.260218789,136,
CBAO064-3,51.522076595,-3.260276689,137,
CBAO064-3,51.522051195,-3.260346189,138,
CBAO064-3,51.522013887,-3.260461115,139,
CBAO064-3,51.522013887,-3.260461115,140,
CBAO064-3,51.522011395,-3.260468789,141,
CBAO064-3,51.521917895,-3.260749589,142,
CBAO064-3,51.521881495,-3.260870389,143,
CBAO064-3,51.521857895,-3.260964289,144,
CBAO064-3,51.521837495,-3.261050689,145,
CBAO064-3,51.521771795,-3.261365889,146,
CBAO064-3,51.521675295,-3.261850789,147,
CBAO064-3,51.521603395,-3.262215789,148,
CBAO064-3,51.521559895,-3.262436189,149,
CBAO064-3,51.521545995,-3.262515089,150,
CBAO064-3,51.521528495,-3.262618789,151,
CBAO064-3,51.521516995,-3.262717389,152,
CBAO064-3,51.521509995,-3.262791189,153,
CBAO064-3,51.521506995,-3.262865689,154,
CBAO064-3,51.521509095,-3.263002689,155,
CBAO064-3,51.521513595,-3.263109889,156,
CBAO064-3,51.521523395,-3.263229789,157,
CBAO064-3,51.521538495,-3.263369689,158,
CBAO064-3,51.521551564,-3.26345811,159,
CBAO064-3,51.521551564,-3.26345811,160,
CBAO064-3,51.521562395,-3.263531389,161,
CBAO064-3,51.521587195,-3.263648989,162,
CBAO064-3,51.521619195,-3.263775689,163,
CBAO064-3,51.521655295,-3.263883789,164,
CBAO064-3,51.521679995,-3.263953889,165,
CBAO064-3,51.521709195,-3.264027489,166,
CBAO064-3,51.521759095,-3.264134589,167,
CBAO064-3,51.521798695,-3.264206789,168,
CBAO064-3,51.521934895,-3.264418989,169,
CBAO064-3,51.522136195,-3.264728189,170,
CBAO064-3,51.522239813,-3.264887557,171,
CBAO064-3,51.522239813,-3.264887557,172,
CBAO064-3,51.522664395,-3.265540589,173,
CBAO064-3,51.522693495,-3.265583289,174,
CBAO064-3,51.522639595,-3.265674489,175,
CBAO064-3,51.522548695,-3.265825789,176,
CBAO064-3,51.522460295,-3.265978289,177,
CBAO064-3,51.522349595,-3.266161589,178,
CBAO064-3,51.522285995,-3.266251089,179,
CBAO064-3,51.522172095,-3.266400289,180,
CBAO064-3,51.521960895,-3.266677789,181,
CBAO064-3,51.521758095,-3.266945289,182,
CBAO064-3,51.521549395,-3.267223889,183,
CBAO064-3,51.521474795,-3.267321189,184,
CBAO064-3,51.521325095,-3.267519889,185,
CBAO064-3,51.521279695,-3.267578589,186,
CBAO064-3,51.521233695,-3.267626089,187,
CBAO064-3,51.521200595,-3.267653189,188,
CBAO064-3,51.521151995,-3.267673289,189,
CBAO064-3,51.521114495,-3.267678189,190,
CBAO064-3,51.521079095,-3.267676089,191,
CBAO064-3,51.521043995,-3.267664289,192,
CBAO064-3,51.520873895,-3.267583189,193,
CBAO064-3,51.520654795,-3.267477789,194,
CBAO064-3,51.520645615,-3.267473307,195,
CBAO064-3,51.520645615,-3.267473307,196,
CBAO064-3,51.520560995,-3.267431989,197,
CBAO064-3,51.520368295,-3.267339889,198,
CBAO064-3,51.520167795,-3.267247189,199,
CBAO064-3,51.519886095,-3.267108789,200,
CBAO064-3,51.519724895,-3.267042189,201,
CBAO064-3,51.519560395,-3.266966789,202,
CBAO064-3,51.519431695,-3.266895989,203,
CBAO064-3,51.519321395,-3.266825089,204,
CBAO064-3,51.519234595,-3.266763489,205,
CBAO064-3,51.519180395,-3.266724189,206,
CBAO064-3,51.519017774,-3.266572885,207,
CBAO064-3,51.519017774,-3.266572885,208,
CBAO064-3,51.518966295,-3.266524989,209,
CBAO064-3,51.518900095,-3.266465789,210,
CBAO064-3,51.518828995,-3.266409789,211,
CBAO064-3,51.518753295,-3.266354389,212,
CBAO064-3,51.518674095,-3.266301889,213,
CBAO064-3,51.518585695,-3.266246789,214,
CBAO064-3,51.518452795,-3.266178989,215,
CBAO064-3,51.518268295,-3.266089989,216,
CBAO064-3,51.518176495,-3.266036189,217,
CBAO064-3,51.518132495,-3.266010189,218,
CBAO064-3,51.518044895,-3.265947789,219,
CBAO064-3,51.517971895,-3.265882189,220,
CBAO064-3,51.517903695,-3.265809889,221,
CBAO064-3,51.517837495,-3.265722989,222,
CBAO064-3,51.517761195,-3.265590789,223,
CBAO064-3,51.517700495,-3.265475889,224,
CBAO064-3,51.517612595,-3.265288989,225,
CBAO064-3,51.517552995,-3.265147589,226,
CBAO064-3,51.517500795,-3.264995089,227,
CBAO064-3,51.517463995,-3.264846189,228,
CBAO064-3,51.517446295,-3.264754589,229,
CBAO064-3,51.517409295,-3.264551889,230,
CBAO064-3,51.517392295,-3.264428989,231,
CBAO064-3,51.517374095,-3.264262889,232,
CBAO064-3,51.517360895,-3.264111689,233,
CBAO064-3,51.517354695,-3.263987989,234,
CBAO064-3,51.517358895,-3.263653489,235,
CBAO064-3,51.517371495,-3.263268189,236,
CBAO064-3,51.517372432,-3.263025078,237,
CBAO064-3,51.517372432,-3.263025078,238,
CBAO064-3,51.517372595,-3.262982689,239,
CBAO064-3,51.517367595,-3.262873589,240,
CBAO064-3,51.517358295,-3.262764589,241,
CBAO064-3,51.517337295,-3.262587289,242,
CBAO064-3,51.517241995,-3.261914389,243,
CBAO064-3,51.517278095,-3.261911289,244,
CBAO064-3,51.517418795,-3.261904389,245,
CBAO064-3,51.517465295,-3.261924189,246,
CBAO064-3,51.517501395,-3.261947989,247,
CBAO064-3,51.517541995,-3.261983089,248,
CBAO064-3,51.517587595,-3.262034689,249,
CBAO064-3,51.517633395,-3.262099589,250,
CBAO064-3,51.517673995,-3.262173389,251,
CBAO064-3,51.517714795,-3.262273189,252,
CBAO064-3,51.517740695,-3.262356089,253,
CBAO064-3,51.517762795,-3.262451889,254,
CBAO064-3,51.517773695,-3.262540289,255,
CBAO064-3,51.517788895,-3.262875289,256,
CBAO064-3,51.517802695,-3.262996689,257,
CBAO064-3,51.517826695,-3.263135089,258,
CBAO064-3,51.517854695,-3.263259589,259,
CBAO064-3,51.517892695,-3.263387889,260,
CBAO064-3,51.517935595,-3.263496889,261,
CBAO064-3,51.517992695,-3.263607789,262,
CBAO064-3,51.518061995,-3.263729489,263,
CBAO064-3,51.518095995,-3.263778589,264,
CBAO064-3,51.518124995,-3.263815389,265,
CBAO064-3,51.518184495,-3.263875789,266,
CBAO064-3,51.518365595,-3.264027289,267,
CBAO064-3,51.518379845,-3.264038239,268,
CBAO064-3,51.518379845,-3.264038239,269,
CBAO064-3,51.518589295,-3.264199189,270,
CBAO064-3,51.518657095,-3.264234089,271,
CBAO064-3,51.518724595,-3.264252289,272,
CBAO064-3,51.518785195,-3.264259389,273,
CBAO064-3,51.518851095,-3.264252589,274,
CBAO064-3,51.518930095,-3.264233889,275,
CBAO064-3,51.519023695,-3.264178589,276,
CBAO064-3,51.519097595,-3.264118489,277,
CBAO064-3,51.519185295,-3.264017389,278,
CBAO064-3,51.519250195,-3.263904489,279,
CBAO064-3,51.519293195,-3.263800589,280,
CBAO064-3,51.519548595,-3.263046989,281,
CBAO064-3,51.519589995,-3.262908489,282,
CBAO064-3,51.519618495,-3.262790089,283,
CBAO064-3,51.519643895,-3.262638689,284,
CBAO064-3,51.519650095,-3.262523989,285,
CBAO064-3,51.519644695,-3.262424289,286,
CBAO064-3,51.519634244,-3.262334672,287,
CBAO064-3,51.519634244,-3.262334672,288,
CBAO064-3,51.519616695,-3.262184189,289,
CBAO064-3,51.519594395,-3.262043889,290,
CBAO064-3,51.519567595,-3.261926089,291,
CBAO064-3,51.519531595,-3.261814489,292,
CBAO064-3,51.519498295,-3.261743089,293,
CBAO064-3,51.519460295,-3.261671489,294,
CBAO064-3,51.519424895,-3.261612989,295,
CBAO064-3,51.519376695,-3.261543189,296,
CBAO064-3,51.519308495,-3.261469489,297,
CBAO064-3,51.519210495,-3.261386289,298,
CBAO064-3,51.519133895,-3.261342289,299,
CBAO064-3,51.518788695,-3.261183089,300,
CBAO064-3,51.518545695,-3.261073689,301,
CBAO064-3,51.518229695,-3.260930589,302,
CBAO064-3,51.518237595,-3.260873189,303,
CBAO064-3,51.518289191,-3.260499551,304,
CBAO064-3,51.518289191,-3.260499551,305,
CBAO064-3,51.518558895,-3.258546289,306,
CBAO064-3,51.518575295,-3.258486889,307,
CBAO064-3,51.518576995,-3.258414489,308,
CBAO064-3,51.518571895,-3.258341389,309,
CBAO064-3,51.518597195,-3.258274889,310,
CBAO064-3,51.518612795,-3.258208889,311,
CBAO064-3,51.518713195,-3.257438689,312,
CBAO064-3,51.518727995,-3.257327589,313,
CBAO064-3,51.518755695,-3.257110889,314,
CBAO064-3,51.518776095,-3.256960989,315,
CBAO064-3,51.51883521,-3.25654532,316,
CBAO064-3,51.51883521,-3.25654532,317,
CBAO064-3,51.518861495,-3.256360489,318,
CBAO064-3,51.518870595,-3.256309389,319,
CBAO064-3,51.518890395,-3.256215689,320,
CBAO064-3,51.518900795,-3.256160489,321,
CBAO064-3,51.518863095,-3.256140889,322,
CBAO064-3,51.518816795,-3.256112989,323,
CBAO064-3,51.518767395,-3.256078789,324,
CBAO064-3,51.518729995,-3.256045389,325,
CBAO064-3,51.518677195,-3.255987689,326,
CBAO064-3,51.518640295,-3.255946489,327,
CBAO064-3,51.518587395,-3.255876789,328,
CBAO064-3,51.518528095,-3.255782389,329,
CBAO064-3,51.518470595,-3.255680189,330,
CBAO064-3,51.518325295,-3.255406189,331,
CBAO064-3,51.518194595,-3.255182289,332,
CBAO064-3,51.518149495,-3.255112689,333,
CBAO064-3,51.517985595,-3.254903289,334,
CBAO064-3,51.517843995,-3.254712789,335,
CBAO064-3,51.517791895,-3.254624289,336,
CBAO064-3,51.517744095,-3.254524289,337,
CBAO064-3,51.517690495,-3.254404789,338,
CBAO064-3,51.517619895,-3.254233589,339,
CBAO064-3,51.517473195,-3.253859489,340,
CBAO064-3,51.517420336,-3.253716604,341,
CBAO064-3,51.517420336,-3.253716604,342,
CBAO064-3,51.517396395,-3.253651889,343,
CBAO064-3,51.517338195,-3.253520889,344,
CBAO064-3,51.517252095,-3.253357789,345,
CBAO064-3,51.517189495,-3.253242589,346,
CBAO064-3,51.517093095,-3.253076189,347,
CBAO064-3,51.517021795,-3.252972689,348,
CBAO064-3,51.516943395,-3.252874389,349,
CBAO064-3,51.516892895,-3.252816289,350,
CBAO064-3,51.516820795,-3.252735689,351,
CBAO064-3,51.516740595,-3.252660889,352,
CBAO064-3,51.516673695,-3.252601589,353,
CBAO064-3,51.516402095,-3.252378689,354,
CBAO064-3,51.516374195,-3.252356589,355,
CBAO064-3,51.51582206,-3.251941932,356,
CBAO064-3,51.51582206,-3.251941932,357,
CBAO064-3,51.515474595,-3.251680989,358,
CBAO064-3,51.515461095,-3.251670289,359,
CBAO064-3,51.515329095,-3.251577489,360,
CBAO064-3,51.515096595,-3.251419789,361,
CBAO064-3,51.515031195,-3.251382489,362,
CBAO064-3,51.514975295,-3.251352689,363,
CBAO064-3,51.514870495,-3.251310789,364,
CBAO064-3,51.514484495,-3.251180389,365,
CBAO064-3,51.513635895,-3.250899389,366,
CBAO064-3,51.513346495,-3.250806989,367,
CBAO064-3,51.513265318,-3.250781526,368,
CBAO064-3,51.513265318,-3.250781526,369,
CBAO064-3,51.512853295,-3.250652289,370,
CBAO064-3,51.512599895,-3.250569989,371,
CBAO064-3,51.512326095,-3.250481789,372,
CBAO064-3,51.512176895,-3.250434689,373,
CBAO064-3,51.512081595,-3.250413489,374,
CBAO064-3,51.512012195,-3.250396989,375,
CBAO064-3,51.511951495,-3.250387389,376,
CBAO064-3,51.511824695,-3.250372189,377,
CBAO064-3,51.511462295,-3.250308889,378,
CBAO064-3,51.511242148,-3.250275412,379,
CBAO064-3,51.511242148,-3.250275412,380,
CBAO064-3,51.510956595,-3.250231989,381,
CBAO064-3,51.510393995,-3.250172389,382,
CBAO064-3,51.510223795,-3.250152589,383,
CBAO064-3,51.510013895,-3.250118089,384,
CBAO064-3,51.509718195,-3.250085989,385,
CBAO064-3,51.509620595,-3.250082089,386,
CBAO064-3,51.509498895,-3.250082589,387,
CBAO064-3,51.509320895,-3.250096089,388,
CBAO064-3,51.509138395,-3.250128389,389,
CBAO064-3,51.508951595,-3.250175689,390,
CBAO064-3,51.508753395,-3.250243489,391,
CBAO064-3,51.508564995,-3.250320689,392,
CBAO064-3,51.508537293,-3.250334249,393,
CBAO064-3,51.508537293,-3.250334249,394,
CBAO064-3,51.508326995,-3.250437189,395,
CBAO064-3,51.508035395,-3.250591889,396,
CBAO064-3,51.507914795,-3.250656789,397,
CBAO064-3,51.507796995,-3.250702589,398,
CBAO064-3,51.507688595,-3.250715989,399,
CBAO064-3,51.507582695,-3.250698589,400,
CBAO064-3,51.507527795,-3.250674689,401,
CBAO064-3,51.507444795,-3.250633489,402,
CBAO064-3,51.507350095,-3.250579189,403,
CBAO064-3,51.507187795,-3.250462989,404,
CBAO064-3,51.507063895,-3.250371289,405,
CBAO064-3,51.507008495,-3.250317389,406,
CBAO064-3,51.506887295,-3.250191489,407,
CBAO064-3,51.506632595,-3.249926989,408,
CBAO064-3,51.506603195,-3.249897989,409,
CBAO064-3,51.506499495,-3.249798589,410,
CBAO064-3,51.50647208,-3.249727789,411,
CBAO064-3,51.50647208,-3.249727789,412,
CBAO064-3,51.506449195,-3.249668689,413,
CBAO064-3,51.506369195,-3.249569989,414,
CBAO064-3,51.506289995,-3.249478089,415,
CBAO064-3,51.506224695,-3.249417889,416,
CBAO064-3,51.506169195,-3.249371589,417,
CBAO064-3,51.506152295,-3.249354589,418,
CBAO064-3,51.506092795,-3.249294689,419,
CBAO064-3,51.505895595,-3.249056089,420,
CBAO064-3,51.505857095,-3.249030289,421,
CBAO064-3,51.505817595,-3.249011589,422,
CBAO064-3,51.505787995,-3.248999689,423,
CBAO064-3,51.505725795,-3.248974589,424,
CBAO064-3,51.505697591,-3.248908112,425,
CBAO064-3,51.505697591,-3.248908112,426,
CBAO064-3,51.505628595,-3.248745489,427,
CBAO064-3,51.505444895,-3.248443989,428,
CBAO064-3,51.505247895,-3.248084389,429,
CBAO064-3,51.505097795,-3.247823689,430,
CBAO064-3,51.504905995,-3.247508189,431,
CBAO064-3,51.504693795,-3.247172489,432,
CBAO064-3,51.504660295,-3.247077389,433,
CBAO064-3,51.504620195,-3.246968189,434,
CBAO064-3,51.504602395,-3.246926489,435,
CBAO064-3,51.504589595,-3.246898989,436,
CBAO064-3,51.504572195,-3.246861789,437,
CBAO064-3,51.504502995,-3.246746289,438,
CBAO064-3,51.504466695,-3.246687489,439,
CBAO064-3,51.504433795,-3.246620989,440,
CBAO064-3,51.504399595,-3.246541289,441,
CBAO064-3,51.504307295,-3.246301289,442,
CBAO064-3,51.504259495,-3.246197189,443,
CBAO064-3,51.504222195,-3.246127289,444,
CBAO064-3,51.504184495,-3.246067689,445,
CBAO064-3,51.504133895,-3.246006289,446,
CBAO064-3,51.504079495,-3.245948689,447,
CBAO064-3,51.503995895,-3.245871589,448,
CBAO064-3,51.503921195,-3.245805289,449,
CBAO064-3,51.503826695,-3.245724789,450,
CBAO064-3,51.503758995,-3.245678189,451,
CBAO064-3,51.503673495,-3.245622389,452,
CBAO064-3,51.503625795,-3.245593089,453,
CBAO064-3,51.503579195,-3.245566089,454,
CBAO064-3,51.503511595,-3.245529389,455,
CBAO064-3,51.503008095,-3.245317489,456,
CBAO064-3,51.502821295,-3.245178989,457,
CBAO064-3,51.502747595,-3.245124389,458,
CBAO064-3,51.502515295,-3.244834589,459,
CBAO064-3,51.502415765,-3.244670323,460,
CBAO064-3,51.502415765,-3.244670323,461,
CBAO064-3,51.502341095,-3.244547089,462,
CBAO064-3,51.502309495,-3.244437989,463,
CBAO064-3,51.502266095,-3.244268989,464,
CBAO064-3,51.502251995,-3.244226589,465,
CBAO064-3,51.502204895,-3.244085189,466,
CBAO064-3,51.502224095,-3.244014589,467,
CBAO064-3,51.502225995,-3.243978389,468,
CBAO064-3,51.502285795,-3.243882689,469,
CBAO064-3,51.502312995,-3.243845889,470,
CBAO064-3,51.502344295,-3.243803489,471,
CBAO064-3,51.502366995,-3.243723389,472,
CBAO064-3,51.502512895,-3.243667789,473,
CBAO064-3,51.502657495,-3.243637089,474,
CBAO064-3,51.502779495,-3.243611189,475,
CBAO064-3,51.503041295,-3.243561689,476,
CBAO064-3,51.503050095,-3.243560089,477,
CBAO064-3,51.503112259,-3.243541119,478,
CBAO064-3,51.503112259,-3.243541119,479,
CBAO064-3,51.503278495,-3.243490389,480,
CBAO064-3,51.503467895,-3.243380189,481,
CBAO064-3,51.503537295,-3.243321689,482,
CBAO064-3,51.503747995,-3.243143889,483,
CBAO064-3,51.503792795,-3.243075489,484,
CBAO064-3,51.503854395,-3.242983589,485,
CBAO064-3,51.503928095,-3.242873889,486,
CBAO064-3,51.504032595,-3.242652889,487,
CBAO064-3,51.504175295,-3.242351289,488,
CBAO064-3,51.504305695,-3.242062789,489,
CBAO064-3,51.504571395,-3.241421289,490,
CBAO064-3,51.504624595,-3.241252989,491,
CBAO064-3,51.504671195,-3.241060489,492,
CBAO064-3,51.504727895,-3.240750289,493,
CBAO064-3,51.504747395,-3.240439289,494,
CBAO064-3,51.504751995,-3.240150389,495,
CBAO064-3,51.504732195,-3.239785689,496,
CBAO064-3,51.504693995,-3.239566389,497,
CBAO064-3,51.50465029,-3.239386281,498,
CBAO064-3,51.50465029,-3.239386281,499,
CBAO064-3,51.504638595,-3.239338089,500,
CBAO064-3,51.504582995,-3.239154689,501,
CBAO064-3,51.504508295,-3.238971089,502,
CBAO064-3,51.504425495,-3.238816689,503,
CBAO064-3,51.504401695,-3.238772289,504,
CBAO064-3,51.504312995,-3.238622889,505,
CBAO064-3,51.503942595,-3.238179089,506,
CBAO064-3,51.503890295,-3.238117589,507,
CBAO064-3,51.503740295,-3.237941189,508,
CBAO064-3,51.503665095,-3.237852789,509,
CBAO064-3,51.503489095,-3.237647989,510,
CBAO064-3,51.503364995,-3.237503589,511,
CBAO064-3,51.503312195,-3.237433789,512,
CBAO064-3,51.503074295,-3.237152889,513,
CBAO064-3,51.502740695,-3.236759289,514,
CBAO064-3,51.502665795,-3.236686489,515,
CBAO064-3,51.502550895,-3.236574889,516,
CBAO064-3,51.502327495,-3.236402589,517,
CBAO064-3,51.502315439,-3.236392912,518,
CBAO064-3,51.502315439,-3.236392912,519,
CBAO064-3,51.502227695,-3.236322489,520,
CBAO064-3,51.501411295,-3.235763189,521,
CBAO064-3,51.501292795,-3.235691689,522,
CBAO064-3,51.501057295,-3.235628989,523,
CBAO064-3,51.500818595,-3.235613289,524,
CBAO064-3,51.500616495,-3.235661589,525,
CBAO064-3,51.500351556,-3.235804352,526,
CBAO064-3,51.500351556,-3.235804352,527,
CBAO064-3,51.500279295,-3.235843289,528,
CBAO064-3,51.500176295,-3.235898789,529,
CBAO064-3,51.500064395,-3.235948389,530,
CBAO064-3,51.499964795,-3.235976489,531,
CBAO064-3,51.499879195,-3.236007589,532,
CBAO064-3,51.499813995,-3.236013189,533,
CBAO064-3,51.499746795,-3.236016789,534,
CBAO064-3,51.499732095,-3.236002189,535,
CBAO064-3,51.499638195,-3.235701789,536,
CBAO064-3,51.499551854,-3.235412019,537,
CBAO064-3,51.499551854,-3.235412019,538,
CBAO064-3,51.499501995,-3.235244689,539,
CBAO064-3,51.499410295,-3.235041989,540,
CBAO064-3,51.499400495,-3.235010489,541,
CBAO064-3,51.499356795,-3.234835389,542,
CBAO064-3,51.499307595,-3.234668989,543,
CBAO064-3,51.499273795,-3.234540889,544,
CBAO064-3,51.499232295,-3.234379589,545,
CBAO064-3,51.499214495,-3.234312289,546,
CBAO064-3,51.499192895,-3.234225189,547,
CBAO064-3,51.499181195,-3.234168789,548,
CBAO064-3,51.499139095,-3.233999489,549,
CBAO064-3,51.49899579,-3.233557262,550,
CBAO064-3,51.49899579,-3.233557262,551,
CBAO064-3,51.498993595,-3.233550489,552,
CBAO064-3,51.498856495,-3.233206789,553,
CBAO064-3,51.498716595,-3.232897789,554,
CBAO064-3,51.498294495,-3.232026189,555,
CBAO064-3,51.498189295,-3.231808889,556,
CBAO064-3,51.498078395,-3.231543189,557,
CBAO064-3,51.497944695,-3.231192189,558,
CBAO064-3,51.497828395,-3.230776389,559,
CBAO064-3,51.497792095,-3.230646389,560,
CBAO064-3,51.497765995,-3.230532389,561,
CBAO064-3,51.497601795,-3.229623889,562,
CBAO064-3,51.497541895,-3.229304489,563,
CBAO064-3,51.497531497,-3.22924901,564,
CBAO064-3,51.497531497,-3.22924901,565,
CBAO064-3,51.497383195,-3.228457789,566,
CBAO064-3,51.497374695,-3.228412689,567,
CBAO064-3,51.497261395,-3.227837889,568,
CBAO064-3,51.497033095,-3.226696189,569,
CBAO064-3,51.496973054,-3.226206844,570,
CBAO064-3,51.496973054,-3.226206844,571,
CBAO064-3,51.496957795,-3.226082489,572,
CBAO064-3,51.496887195,-3.225395489,573,
CBAO064-3,51.496873195,-3.225279989,574,
CBAO064-3,51.496819595,-3.224829389,575,
CBAO064-3,51.496760395,-3.224414889,576,
CBAO064-3,51.496638795,-3.223763489,577,
CBAO064-3,51.496609195,-3.223497789,578,
CBAO064-3,51.496630695,-3.223482689,579,
CBAO064-3,51.496647895,-3.223456989,580,
CBAO064-3,51.496658795,-3.223423589,581,
CBAO064-3,51.496662195,-3.223387489,582,
CBAO064-3,51.496658195,-3.223351689,583,
CBAO064-3,51.496647195,-3.223319789,584,
CBAO064-3,51.496630495,-3.223295089,585,
CBAO064-3,51.496609795,-3.223280489,586,
CBAO064-3,51.496587195,-3.223277189,587,
CBAO064-3,51.496565095,-3.223285789,588,
CBAO064-3,51.496558595,-3.223292389,589,
CBAO064-3,51.496343995,-3.222717689,590,
CBAO064-3,51.496324995,-3.222672889,591,
CBAO064-3,51.496260995,-3.222558989,592,
CBAO064-3,51.496206395,-3.222480489,593,
CBAO064-3,51.496140795,-3.222417689,594,
CBAO064-3,51.495706595,-3.222075289,595,
CBAO064-3,51.495591095,-3.221970689,596,
CBAO064-3,51.495099095,-3.221483089,597,
CBAO064-3,51.494960495,-3.221351389,598,
CBAO064-3,51.494794595,-3.221202089,599,
CBAO064-3,51.494400495,-3.220832289,600,
CBAO064-3,51.494157495,-3.220604089,601,
CBAO064-3,51.494029495,-3.220472589,602,
CBAO064-3,51.493990795,-3.220430289,603,
CBAO064-3,51.493974195,-3.220410489,604,
CBAO064-3,51.493929095,-3.220353789,605,
CBAO064-3,51.493861995,-3.220262789,606,
CBAO064-3,51.493817595,-3.220200989,607,
CBAO064-3,51.493768295,-3.220127889,608,
CBAO064-3,51.493658295,-3.219948889,609,
CBAO064-3,51.493636995,-3.219914189,610,
CBAO064-3,51.493628945,-3.2199008,611,
CBAO064-3,51.493628945,-3.2199008,612,
CBAO064-3,51.493617995,-3.219882589,613,
CBAO064-3,51.493480295,-3.219653489,614,
CBAO064-3,51.493448395,-3.219598189,615,
CBAO064-3,51.493420695,-3.219544189,616,
CBAO064-3,51.493396795,-3.219488189,617,
CBAO064-3,51.493374895,-3.219436589,618,
CBAO064-3,51.493355795,-3.219385989,619,
CBAO064-3,51.493330095,-3.219305289,620,
CBAO064-3,51.493281895,-3.219136889,621,
CBAO064-3,51.493173995,-3.218729189,622,
CBAO064-3,51.493128895,-3.218552789,623,
CBAO064-3,51.493125795,-3.218540589,624,
CBAO064-3,51.493050495,-3.218244389,625,
CBAO064-3,51.492915395,-3.217659089,626,
CBAO064-3,51.492853195,-3.217370289,627,
CBAO064-3,51.492857595,-3.217128189,628,
CBAO064-3,51.492848195,-3.217026389,629,
CBAO064-3,51.492815695,-3.216765189,630,
CBAO064-3,51.492780795,-3.216518189,631,
CBAO064-3,51.492733795,-3.216260389,632,
CBAO064-3,51.492687795,-3.216204289,633,
CBAO064-3,51.492633695,-3.215945489,634,
CBAO064-3,51.492598395,-3.215760189,635,
CBAO064-3,51.492593395,-3.215728989,636,
CBAO064-3,51.492588495,-3.215690289,637,
CBAO064-3,51.492582695,-3.215592589,638,
CBAO064-3,51.492565195,-3.215470189,639,
CBAO064-3,51.492500595,-3.215207889,640,
CBAO064-3,51.492358295,-3.214707989,641,
CBAO064-3,51.492322795,-3.214580189,642,
CBAO064-3,51.492295895,-3.214487189,643,
CBAO064-3,51.492234895,-3.214264989,644,
CBAO064-3,51.492220395,-3.214211889,645,
CBAO064-3,51.492145995,-3.213959489,646,
CBAO064-3,51.492107095,-3.213829889,647,
CBAO064-3,51.492044995,-3.213641189,648,
CBAO064-3,51.492016495,-3.213557389,649,
CBAO064-3,51.491991349,-3.213486213,650,
CBAO064-3,51.491991349,-3.213486213,651,
CBAO064-3,51.491975795,-3.213442189,652,
CBAO064-3,51.491934295,-3.213342289,653,
CBAO064-3,51.491858495,-3.213248489,654,
CBAO064-3,51.491737195,-3.212992589,655,
CBAO064-3,51.491692395,-3.212912889,656,
CBAO064-3,51.491633795,-3.212813689,657,
CBAO064-3,51.491512995,-3.212623389,658,
CBAO064-3,51.491419195,-3.212506089,659,
CBAO064-3,51.491392595,-3.212474389,660,
CBAO064-3,51.491013095,-3.212022289,661,
CBAO064-3,51.490905195,-3.211873989,662,
CBAO064-3,51.490444195,-3.211124689,663,
CBAO064-3,51.490090495,-3.210595689,664,
CBAO064-3,51.489955295,-3.210393589,665,
CBAO064-3,51.489912395,-3.210329489,666,
CBAO064-3,51.489879795,-3.210280689,667,
CBAO064-3,51.489778295,-3.210128989,668,
CBAO064-3,51.489731795,-3.210059389,669,
CBAO064-3,51.489669295,-3.209965989,670,
CBAO064-3,51.489587395,-3.209859589,671,
CBAO064-3,51.489568995,-3.209835589,672,
CBAO064-3,51.489528995,-3.209783589,673,
CBAO064-3,51.489268495,-3.209483189,674,
CBAO064-3,51.489076795,-3.209200089,675,
CBAO064-3,51.488934395,-3.208895689,676,
CBAO064-3,51.488817595,-3.208392589,677,
CBAO064-3,51.488798595,-3.208292289,678,
CBAO064-3,51.488764295,-3.208111289,679,
CBAO064-3,51.488736395,-3.207991989,680,
CBAO064-3,51.488699995,-3.207878889,681,
CBAO064-3,51.488679095,-3.207829889,682,
CBAO064-3,51.488676827,-3.207824581,683,
CBAO064-3,51.488676827,-3.207824581,684,
CBAO064-3,51.488646495,-3.207753589,685,
CBAO064-3,51.488569195,-3.207639289,686,
CBAO064-3,51.488517595,-3.207563089,687,
CBAO064-3,51.488380795,-3.207245189,688,
CBAO064-3,51.488436895,-3.206913889,689,
CBAO064-3,51.488457895,-3.206795489,690,
CBAO064-3,51.488473495,-3.206705289,691,
CBAO064-3,51.488512395,-3.206487289,692,
CBAO064-3,51.488620295,-3.205886789,693,
CBAO064-3,51.488715495,-3.205361189,694,
CBAO064-3,51.488812895,-3.204829789,695,
CBAO064-3,51.488882395,-3.204443189,696,
CBAO064-3,51.488893295,-3.204382689,697,
CBAO064-3,51.488903995,-3.204321789,698,
CBAO064-3,51.488960195,-3.204002689,699,
CBAO064-3,51.488996695,-3.203811689,700,
CBAO064-3,51.48906207,-3.203485536,701,
CBAO064-3,51.48906207,-3.203485536,702,
CBAO064-3,51.489096895,-3.203311789,703,
CBAO064-3,51.489126295,-3.203148989,704,
CBAO064-3,51.489163795,-3.202935289,705,
CBAO064-3,51.489179395,-3.202845089,706,
CBAO064-3,51.489187595,-3.202754089,707,
CBAO064-3,51.489185195,-3.202589089,708,
CBAO064-3,51.489093695,-3.202073689,709,
CBAO064-3,51.488912095,-3.201101489,710,
CBAO064-3,51.488763095,-3.200365789,711,
CBAO064-3,51.488707095,-3.200133889,712,
CBAO064-3,51.488675195,-3.200016789,713,
CBAO064-3,51.488645095,-3.199904589,714,
CBAO064-3,51.488630195,-3.199858489,715,
CBAO064-3,51.488614795,-3.199809489,716,
CBAO064-3,51.488585495,-3.199730989,717,
CBAO064-3,51.488284395,-3.199193089,718,
CBAO064-3,51.48803502,-3.198753436,719,
CBAO064-3,51.48803502,-3.198753436,720,
CBAO064-3,51.487801695,-3.198342089,721,
CBAO064-3,51.487437495,-3.197692789,722,
CBAO064-3,51.487378095,-3.197586689,723,
CBAO064-3,51.487314795,-3.197477189,724,
CBAO064-3,51.486826795,-3.196616789,725,
CBAO064-3,51.486578395,-3.196173189,726,
CBAO064-3,51.486011895,-3.195174689,727,
CBAO064-3,51.485441695,-3.194164989,728,
CBAO064-3,51.485379695,-3.194053089,729,
CBAO064-3,51.485221842,-3.193775462,730,
CBAO064-3,51.485221842,-3.193775462,731,
CBAO064-3,51.484868195,-3.193153489,732,
CBAO064-3,51.484431295,-3.192416189,733,
CBAO064-3,51.484405895,-3.192377289,734,
CBAO064-3,51.484381695,-3.192339289,735,
CBAO064-3,51.484315495,-3.192237389,736,
CBAO064-3,51.484232095,-3.192131089,737,
CBAO064-3,51.484197195,-3.192076789,738,
CBAO064-3,51.484181995,-3.192055689,739,
CBAO064-3,51.484024395,-3.191841589,740,
CBAO064-3,51.483940373,-3.191727483,741,
CBAO064-3,51.483940373,-3.191727483,742,
CBAO064-3,51.483826095,-3.191572289,743,
CBAO064-3,51.483690395,-3.191397189,744,
CBAO064-3,51.483537395,-3.191212889,745,
CBAO064-3,51.483291895,-3.190925389,746,
CBAO064-3,51.482905595,-3.190487989,747,
CBAO064-3,51.482433595,-3.189962689,748,
CBAO064-3,51.482280495,-3.189790189,749,
CBAO064-3,51.482217095,-3.189716889,750,
CBAO064-3,51.482038495,-3.189517289,751,
CBAO064-3,51.481978285,-3.18945021,752,
CBAO064-3,51.481978285,-3.18945021,753,
CBAO064-3,51.481761495,-3.189208689,754,
CBAO064-3,51.481728995,-3.189172489,755,
CBAO064-3,51.481715795,-3.189157789,756,
CBAO064-3,51.481647995,-3.189080789,757,
CBAO064-3,51.481589695,-3.189014689,758,
CBAO064-3,51.481546895,-3.188969289,759,
CBAO064-3,51.481385995,-3.188962189,760,
CBAO064-3,51.481358195,-3.188960889,761,
CBAO064-3,51.481336695,-3.188959789,762,
CBAO064-3,51.480976995,-3.188942289,763,
CBAO064-3,51.480259495,-3.188923789,764,
CBAO064-3,51.480147195,-3.188884989,765,
CBAO064-3,51.479999595,-3.188862089,766,
CBAO064-3,51.479956695,-3.188855489,767,
CBAO064-3,51.479920895,-3.188850189,768,
CBAO064-3,51.479760695,-3.188826689,769,
CBAO064-3,51.479536595,-3.188822789,770,
CBAO064-3,51.479327695,-3.188814489,771,
CBAO064-3,51.479312095,-3.188814789,772,
CBAO064-3,51.479233295,-3.188815889,773,
CBAO064-3,51.479189595,-3.188817689,774,
CBAO064-3,51.479177695,-3.188797489,775,
CBAO064-3,51.479162195,-3.188784789,776,
CBAO064-3,51.479144895,-3.188781189,777,
CBAO064-3,51.479127895,-3.188787089,778,
CBAO064-3,51.478993995,-3.188727289,779,
CBAO064-3,51.479018895,-3.188568889,780,
CBAO064-3,51.479022595,-3.188532989,781,
CBAO064-3,51.479017195,-3.188482989,782,
CBAO064-3,51.479005295,-3.188446389,783,
CBAO064-3,51.478967595,-3.188394789,784,
CBAO064-3,51.478894695,-3.188067189,785,
CBAO064-3,51.478846395,-3.187755889,786,
CBAO064-3,51.478811295,-3.187492789,787,
CBAO064-3,51.478795795,-3.187343689,788,
CBAO064-3,51.478776595,-3.187002989,789,
CBAO064-3,51.478773995,-3.186822189,790,
CBAO064-3,51.478779195,-3.186587289,791,
CBAO064-3,51.478785795,-3.186333889,792,
CBAO064-3,51.478795995,-3.186183989,793,
CBAO064-3,51.478825295,-3.185909589,794,
CBAO064-3,51.478841695,-3.185774989,795,
CBAO064-3,51.478859195,-3.185657189,796,
CBAO064-3,51.478856595,-3.185628889,797,
CBAO064-3,51.478850195,-3.185609689,798,
CBAO064-3,51.478835095,-3.185592789,799,
CBAO064-3,51.478787395,-3.185567089,800,
CBAO064-3,51.478618095,-3.185460989,801,
CBAO064-3,51.478535195,-3.185401589,802,
CBAO064-3,51.478447395,-3.185332589,803,
CBAO064-3,51.478262795,-3.185175289,804,
CBAO064-3,51.478209495,-3.185127889,805,
CBAO064-3,51.478183995,-3.185107189,806,
CBAO064-3,51.478168895,-3.185098289,807,
CBAO064-3,51.478153595,-3.185089189,808,
CBAO064-3,51.478127595,-3.185076089,809,
CBAO064-3,51.478086795,-3.185054789,810,
CBAO064-3,51.478061295,-3.185033989,811,
CBAO064-3,51.477835095,-3.184821789,812,
CBAO064-3,51.47728924,-3.184298878,813,
CBAO062-5,51.511457333,-3.279765673,0,
CBAO062-5,51.511395895,-3.279845989,1,
CBAO062-5,51.511309995,-3.279958289,2,
CBAO062-5,51.511221295,-3.280178189,3,
CBAO062-5,51.511160095,-3.280414289,4,
CBAO062-5,51.511142995,-3.280757589,5,
CBAO062-5,51.511121295,-3.280977489,6,
CBAO062-5,51.511075795,-3.281077589,7,
CBAO062-5,51.510957795,-3.281149189,8,
CBAO062-5,51.510714695,-3.281227989,9,
CBAO062-5,51.510687195,-3.280993389,10,
CBAO062-5,51.510647095,-3.280333489,11,
CBAO062-5,51.510667195,-3.279829289,12,
CBAO062-5,51.510673195,-3.279753989,13,
CBAO062-5,51.510693895,-3.279496689,14,
CBAO062-5,51.510731911,-3.279250327,15,
CBAO062-5,51.510731911,-3.279250327,16,
CBAO062-5,51.510763395,-3.279046289,17,
CBAO062-5,51.510756395,-3.278841589,18,
CBAO062-5,51.510842795,-3.278463189,19,
CBAO062-5,51.510886995,-3.278299389,20,
CBAO062-5,51.511044595,-3.277775589,21,
CBAO062-5,51.511096495,-3.277585189,22,
CBAO062-5,51.511142195,-3.277373189,23,
CBAO062-5,51.511171295,-3.277225889,24,
CBAO062-5,51.511230195,-3.276814789,25,
CBAO062-5,51.511298495,-3.276325689,26,
CBAO062-5,51.511327695,-3.276081589,27,
CBAO062-5,51.511339495,-3.275964089,28,
CBAO062-5,51.511349995,-3.275788789,29,
CBAO062-5,51.511353595,-3.275641889,30,
CBAO062-5,51.511345195,-3.275373989,31,
CBAO062-5,51.511329195,-3.275147589,32,
CBAO062-5,51.511246995,-3.274028689,33,
CBAO062-5,51.511237995,-3.273854589,34,
CBAO062-5,51.511226495,-3.273569589,35,
CBAO062-5,51.511202595,-3.273276889,36,
CBAO062-5,51.511181195,-3.273036489,37,
CBAO062-5,51.511104695,-3.272352889,38,
CBAO062-5,51.511096895,-3.272244289,39,
CBAO062-5,51.511071795,-3.271857889,40,
CBAO062-5,51.511053195,-3.271515189,41,
CBAO062-5,51.511044295,-3.271409189,42,
CBAO062-5,51.511021195,-3.271141689,43,
CBAO062-5,51.511013395,-3.271079189,44,
CBAO062-5,51.510995495,-3.270946389,45,
CBAO062-5,51.510979995,-3.270859089,46,
CBAO062-5,51.510948895,-3.270731889,47,
CBAO062-5,51.510870795,-3.270438489,48,
CBAO062-5,51.510788595,-3.270124189,49,
CBAO062-5,51.510689995,-3.269738889,50,
CBAO062-5,51.510650595,-3.269595789,51,
CBAO062-5,51.510610595,-3.269463189,52,
CBAO062-5,51.510570595,-3.269339089,53,
CBAO062-5,51.510477195,-3.269084289,54,
CBAO062-5,51.510334595,-3.268710389,55,
CBAO062-5,51.510277595,-3.268560389,56,
CBAO062-5,51.510226695,-3.268310289,57,
CBAO062-5,51.510210395,-3.268260489,58,
CBAO062-5,51.510189695,-3.268192689,59,
CBAO062-5,51.510145795,-3.268053189,60,
CBAO062-5,51.510115595,-3.267921189,61,
CBAO062-5,51.510097695,-3.267827589,62,
CBAO062-5,51.510070695,-3.267653889,63,
CBAO062-5,51.510067895,-3.267635889,64,
CBAO062-5,51.510029469,-3.267493046,65,
CBAO062-5,51.510029469,-3.267493046,66,
CBAO062-5,51.510007395,-3.267410989,67,
CBAO062-5,51.510000295,-3.267260089,68,
CBAO062-5,51.509994895,-3.266958089,69,
CBAO062-5,51.509991495,-3.266766489,70,
CBAO062-5,51.509978995,-3.266597989,71,
CBAO062-5,51.509963895,-3.266445689,72,
CBAO062-5,51.509960995,-3.266415889,73,
CBAO062-5,51.509928995,-3.266107789,74,
CBAO062-5,51.509913795,-3.265977489,75,
CBAO062-5,51.509899995,-3.265859589,76,
CBAO062-5,51.509887595,-3.265754289,77,
CBAO062-5,51.509865495,-3.265563689,78,
CBAO062-5,51.509781995,-3.264902689,79,
CBAO062-5,51.509696095,-3.264254989,80,
CBAO062-5,51.509639095,-3.263900689,81,
CBAO062-5,51.509599295,-3.263635389,82,
CBAO062-5,51.509569295,-3.263399089,83,
CBAO062-5,51.509572795,-3.262747789,84,
CBAO062-5,51.509572195,-3.262555089,85,
CBAO062-5,51.509571395,-3.262296989,86,
CBAO062-5,51.509570395,-3.261989089,87,
CBAO062-5,51.509569995,-3.261872589,88,
CBAO062-5,51.509564995,-3.261436889,89,
CBAO062-5,51.509548195,-3.261004989,90,
CBAO062-5,51.509528095,-3.260672189,91,
CBAO062-5,51.509524195,-3.260628589,92,
CBAO062-5,51.509495095,-3.260303389,93,
CBAO062-5,51.509433295,-3.259936789,94,
CBAO062-5,51.509353795,-3.259553089,95,
CBAO062-5,51.509266995,-3.259245589,96,
CBAO062-5,51.509030795,-3.258484989,97,
CBAO062-5,51.508940895,-3.258202989,98,
CBAO062-5,51.508744295,-3.257535789,99,
CBAO062-5,51.508357295,-3.256282689,100,
CBAO062-5,51.508183495,-3.255784889,101,
CBAO062-5,51.508011895,-3.255322289,102,
CBAO062-5,51.507896395,-3.255047389,103,
CBAO062-5,51.507745695,-3.254744889,104,
CBAO062-5,51.507706895,-3.254656489,105,
CBAO062-5,51.507641495,-3.254510989,106,
CBAO062-5,51.507530495,-3.254256389,107,
CBAO062-5,51.507422995,-3.254012889,108,
CBAO062-5,51.507196195,-3.253435989,109,
CBAO062-5,51.507150995,-3.253320889,110,
CBAO062-5,51.506974295,-3.252849989,111,
CBAO062-5,51.506927097,-3.252724125,112,
CBAO062-5,51.506927097,-3.252724125,113,
CBAO062-5,51.506877395,-3.252591589,114,
CBAO062-5,51.506691195,-3.252043189,115,
CBAO062-5,51.506533995,-3.251556289,116,
CBAO062-5,51.506371095,-3.251085189,117,
CBAO062-5,51.506347995,-3.250888689,118,
CBAO062-5,51.506212995,-3.250404389,119,
CBAO062-5,51.506196495,-3.250352989,120,
CBAO062-5,51.506174595,-3.250286189,121,
CBAO062-5,51.506070195,-3.249970489,122,
CBAO062-5,51.505973895,-3.249677289,123,
CBAO062-5,51.505823195,-3.249236689,124,
CBAO062-5,51.505725795,-3.248974589,125,
CBAO062-5,51.505697591,-3.248908112,126,
CBAO062-5,51.505697591,-3.248908112,127,
CBAO062-5,51.505628595,-3.248745489,128,
CBAO062-5,51.505444895,-3.248443989,129,
CBAO062-5,51.505247895,-3.248084389,130,
CBAO062-5,51.505097795,-3.247823689,131,
CBAO062-5,51.504905995,-3.247508189,132,
CBAO062-5,51.504693795,-3.247172489,133,
CBAO062-5,51.504660295,-3.247077389,134,
CBAO062-5,51.504620195,-3.246968189,135,
CBAO062-5,51.504602395,-3.246926489,136,
CBAO062-5,51.504589595,-3.246898989,137,
CBAO062-5,51.504572195,-3.246861789,138,
CBAO062-5,51.504502995,-3.246746289,139,
CBAO062-5,51.504466695,-3.246687489,140,
CBAO062-5,51.504433795,-3.246620989,141,
CBAO062-5,51.504399595,-3.246541289,142,
CBAO062-5,51.504307295,-3.246301289,143,
CBAO062-5,51.504259495,-3.246197189,144,
CBAO062-5,51.504222195,-3.246127289,145,
CBAO062-5,51.504184495,-3.246067689,146,
CBAO062-5,51.504133895,-3.246006289,147,
CBAO062-5,51.504079495,-3.245948689,148,
CBAO062-5,51.503995895,-3.245871589,149,
CBAO062-5,51.503921195,-3.245805289,150,
CBAO062-5,51.503826695,-3.245724789,151,
CBAO062-5,51.503758995,-3.245678189,152,
CBAO062-5,51.503673495,-3.245622389,153,
CBAO062-5,51.503625795,-3.245593089,154,
CBAO062-5,51.503579195,-3.245566089,155,
CBAO062-5,51.503511595,-3.245529389,156,
CBAO062-5,51.503008095,-3.245317489,157,
CBAO062-5,51.502821295,-3.245178989,158,
CBAO062-5,51.502747595,-3.245124389,159,
CBAO062-5,51.502515295,-3.244834589,160,
CBAO062-5,51.502415765,-3.244670323,161,
CBAO062-5,51.502415765,-3.244670323,162,
CBAO062-5,51.502341095,-3.244547089,163,
CBAO062-5,51.502309495,-3.244437989,164,
CBAO062-5,51.502266095,-3.244268989,165,
CBAO062-5,51.502251995,-3.244226589,166,
CBAO062-5,51.502204895,-3.244085189,167,
CBAO062-5,51.502224095,-3.244014589,168,
CBAO062-5,51.502225995,-3.243978389,169,
CBAO062-5,51.502285795,-3.243882689,170,
CBAO062-5,51.502312995,-3.243845889,171,
CBAO062-5,51.502344295,-3.243803489,172,
CBAO062-5,51.502366995,-3.243723389,173,
CBAO062-5,51.502512895,-3.243667789,174,
CBAO062-5,51.502657495,-3.243637089,175,
CBAO062-5,51.502779495,-3.243611189,176,
CBAO062-5,51.503041295,-3.243561689,177,
CBAO062-5,51.503050095,-3.243560089,178,
CBAO062-5,51.503112259,-3.243541119,179,
CBAO062-5,51.503112259,-3.243541119,180,
CBAO062-5,51.503278495,-3.243490389,181,
CBAO062-5,51.503467895,-3.243380189,182,
CBAO062-5,51.503537295,-3.243321689,183,
CBAO062-5,51.503747995,-3.243143889,184,
CBAO062-5,51.503792795,-3.243075489,185,
CBAO062-5,51.503854395,-3.242983589,186,
CBAO062-5,51.503928095,-3.242873889,187,
CBAO062-5,51.504032595,-3.242652889,188,
CBAO062-5,51.504175295,-3.242351289,189,
CBAO062-5,51.504305695,-3.242062789,190,
CBAO062-5,51.504571395,-3.241421289,191,
CBAO062-5,51.504624595,-3.241252989,192,
CBAO062-5,51.504671195,-3.241060489,193,
CBAO062-5,51.504727895,-3.240750289,194,
CBAO062-5,51.504747395,-3.240439289,195,
CBAO062-5,51.504751995,-3.240150389,196,
CBAO062-5,51.504732195,-3.239785689,197,
CBAO062-5,51.504693995,-3.239566389,198,
CBAO062-5,51.50465029,-3.239386281,199,
CBAO062-5,51.50465029,-3.239386281,200,
CBAO062-5,51.504638595,-3.239338089,201,
CBAO062-5,51.504582995,-3.239154689,202,
CBAO062-5,51.504508295,-3.238971089,203,
CBAO062-5,51.504425495,-3.238816689,204,
CBAO062-5,51.504401695,-3.238772289,205,
CBAO062-5,51.504312995,-3.238622889,206,
CBAO062-5,51.503942595,-3.238179089,207,
CBAO062-5,51.503890295,-3.238117589,208,
CBAO062-5,51.503740295,-3.237941189,209,
CBAO062-5,51.503665095,-3.237852789,210,
CBAO062-5,51.503489095,-3.237647989,211,
CBAO062-5,51.503364995,-3.237503589,212,
CBAO062-5,51.503312195,-3.237433789,213,
CBAO062-5,51.503074295,-3.237152889,214,
CBAO062-5,51.502740695,-3.236759289,215,
CBAO062-5,51.502665795,-3.236686489,216,
CBAO062-5,51.502550895,-3.236574889,217,
CBAO062-5,51.502327495,-3.236402589,218,
CBAO062-5,51.502315439,-3.236392912,219,
CBAO062-5,51.502315439,-3.236392912,220,
CBAO062-5,51.502227695,-3.236322489,221,
CBAO062-5,51.501411295,-3.235763189,222,
CBAO062-5,51.501292795,-3.235691689,223,
CBAO062-5,51.501057295,-3.235628989,224,
CBAO062-5,51.500818595,-3.235613289,225,
CBAO062-5,51.500616495,-3.235661589,226,
CBAO062-5,51.500351556,-3.235804352,227,
CBAO062-5,51.500351556,-3.235804352,228,
CBAO062-5,51.500279295,-3.235843289,229,
CBAO062-5,51.500176295,-3.235898789,230,
CBAO062-5,51.500064395,-3.235948389,231,
CBAO062-5,51.499964795,-3.235976489,232,
CBAO062-5,51.499879195,-3.236007589,233,
CBAO062-5,51.499813995,-3.236013189,234,
CBAO062-5,51.499746795,-3.236016789,235,
CBAO062-5,51.499732095,-3.236002189,236,
CBAO062-5,51.499638195,-3.235701789,237,
CBAO062-5,51.499551854,-3.235412019,238,
CBAO062-5,51.499551854,-3.235412019,239,
CBAO062-5,51.499501995,-3.235244689,240,
CBAO062-5,51.499410295,-3.235041989,241,
CBAO062-5,51.499400495,-3.235010489,242,
CBAO062-5,51.499356795,-3.234835389,243,
CBAO062-5,51.499307595,-3.234668989,244,
CBAO062-5,51.499273795,-3.234540889,245,
CBAO062-5,51.499232295,-3.234379589,246,
CBAO062-5,51.499214495,-3.234312289,247,
CBAO062-5,51.499192895,-3.234225189,248,
CBAO062-5,51.499181195,-3.234168789,249,
CBAO062-5,51.499139095,-3.233999489,250,
CBAO062-5,51.49899579,-3.233557262,251,
CBAO062-5,51.49899579,-3.233557262,252,
CBAO062-5,51.498993595,-3.233550489,253,
CBAO062-5,51.498856495,-3.233206789,254,
CBAO062-5,51.498716595,-3.232897789,255,
CBAO062-5,51.498294495,-3.232026189,256,
CBAO062-5,51.498189295,-3.231808889,257,
CBAO062-5,51.498078395,-3.231543189,258,
CBAO062-5,51.497944695,-3.231192189,259,
CBAO062-5,51.497828395,-3.230776389,260,
CBAO062-5,51.497792095,-3.230646389,261,
CBAO062-5,51.497765995,-3.230532389,262,
CBAO062-5,51.497601795,-3.229623889,263,
CBAO062-5,51.497541895,-3.229304489,264,
CBAO062-5,51.497531497,-3.22924901,265,
CBAO062-5,51.497531497,-3.22924901,266,
CBAO062-5,51.497383195,-3.228457789,267,
CBAO062-5,51.497374695,-3.228412689,268,
CBAO062-5,51.497261395,-3.227837889,269,
CBAO062-5,51.497033095,-3.226696189,270,
CBAO062-5,51.496973054,-3.226206844,271,
CBAO062-5,51.496973054,-3.226206844,272,
CBAO062-5,51.496957795,-3.226082489,273,
CBAO062-5,51.496887195,-3.225395489,274,
CBAO062-5,51.496873195,-3.225279989,275,
CBAO062-5,51.496819595,-3.224829389,276,
CBAO062-5,51.496760395,-3.224414889,277,
CBAO062-5,51.496638795,-3.223763489,278,
CBAO062-5,51.496609195,-3.223497789,279,
CBAO062-5,51.496630695,-3.223482689,280,
CBAO062-5,51.496647895,-3.223456989,281,
CBAO062-5,51.496658795,-3.223423589,282,
CBAO062-5,51.496662195,-3.223387489,283,
CBAO062-5,51.496658195,-3.223351689,284,
CBAO062-5,51.496647195,-3.223319789,285,
CBAO062-5,51.496630495,-3.223295089,286,
CBAO062-5,51.496609795,-3.223280489,287,
CBAO062-5,51.496587195,-3.223277189,288,
CBAO062-5,51.496565095,-3.223285789,289,
CBAO062-5,51.496558595,-3.223292389,290,
CBAO062-5,51.496343995,-3.222717689,291,
CBAO062-5,51.496324995,-3.222672889,292,
CBAO062-5,51.496260995,-3.222558989,293,
CBAO062-5,51.496206395,-3.222480489,294,
CBAO062-5,51.496140795,-3.222417689,295,
CBAO062-5,51.495706595,-3.222075289,296,
CBAO062-5,51.495591095,-3.221970689,297,
CBAO062-5,51.495099095,-3.221483089,298,
CBAO062-5,51.494960495,-3.221351389,299,
CBAO062-5,51.494794595,-3.221202089,300,
CBAO062-5,51.494400495,-3.220832289,301,
CBAO062-5,51.494157495,-3.220604089,302,
CBAO062-5,51.494029495,-3.220472589,303,
CBAO062-5,51.493990795,-3.220430289,304,
CBAO062-5,51.493974195,-3.220410489,305,
CBAO062-5,51.493929095,-3.220353789,306,
CBAO062-5,51.493861995,-3.220262789,307,
CBAO062-5,51.493817595,-3.220200989,308,
CBAO062-5,51.493768295,-3.220127889,309,
CBAO062-5,51.493658295,-3.219948889,310,
CBAO062-5,51.493636995,-3.219914189,311,
CBAO062-5,51.493628945,-3.2199008,312,
CBAO062-5,51.493628945,-3.2199008,313,
CBAO062-5,51.493617995,-3.219882589,314,
CBAO062-5,51.493480295,-3.219653489,315,
CBAO062-5,51.493448395,-3.219598189,316,
CBAO062-5,51.493420695,-3.219544189,317,
CBAO062-5,51.493396795,-3.219488189,318,
CBAO062-5,51.493374895,-3.219436589,319,
CBAO062-5,51.493355795,-3.219385989,320,
CBAO062-5,51.493330095,-3.219305289,321,
CBAO062-5,51.493281895,-3.219136889,322,
CBAO062-5,51.493173995,-3.218729189,323,
CBAO062-5,51.493128895,-3.218552789,324,
CBAO062-5,51.493125795,-3.218540589,325,
CBAO062-5,51.493050495,-3.218244389,326,
CBAO062-5,51.492915395,-3.217659089,327,
CBAO062-5,51.492853195,-3.217370289,328,
CBAO062-5,51.492857595,-3.217128189,329,
CBAO062-5,51.492848195,-3.217026389,330,
CBAO062-5,51.492815695,-3.216765189,331,
CBAO062-5,51.492780795,-3.216518189,332,
CBAO062-5,51.492733795,-3.216260389,333,
CBAO062-5,51.492687795,-3.216204289,334,
CBAO062-5,51.492633695,-3.215945489,335,
CBAO062-5,51.492598395,-3.215760189,336,
CBAO062-5,51.492593395,-3.215728989,337,
CBAO062-5,51.492588495,-3.215690289,338,
CBAO062-5,51.492582695,-3.215592589,339,
CBAO062-5,51.492565195,-3.215470189,340,
CBAO062-5,51.492500595,-3.215207889,341,
CBAO062-5,51.492358295,-3.214707989,342,
CBAO062-5,51.492322795,-3.214580189,343,
CBAO062-5,51.492295895,-3.214487189,344,
CBAO062-5,51.492234895,-3.214264989,345,
CBAO062-5,51.492220395,-3.214211889,346,
CBAO062-5,51.492145995,-3.213959489,347,
CBAO062-5,51.492107095,-3.213829889,348,
CBAO062-5,51.492044995,-3.213641189,349,
CBAO062-5,51.492016495,-3.213557389,350,
CBAO062-5,51.491991349,-3.213486213,351,
CBAO062-5,51.491991349,-3.213486213,352,
CBAO062-5,51.491975795,-3.213442189,353,
CBAO062-5,51.491934295,-3.213342289,354,
CBAO062-5,51.491858495,-3.213248489,355,
CBAO062-5,51.491737195,-3.212992589,356,
CBAO062-5,51.491692395,-3.212912889,357,
CBAO062-5,51.491633795,-3.212813689,358,
CBAO062-5,51.491512995,-3.212623389,359,
CBAO062-5,51.491419195,-3.212506089,360,
CBAO062-5,51.491392595,-3.212474389,361,
CBAO062-5,51.491013095,-3.212022289,362,
CBAO062-5,51.490905195,-3.211873989,363,
CBAO062-5,51.490444195,-3.211124689,364,
CBAO062-5,51.490090495,-3.210595689,365,
CBAO062-5,51.489955295,-3.210393589,366,
CBAO062-5,51.489912395,-3.210329489,367,
CBAO062-5,51.489879795,-3.210280689,368,
CBAO062-5,51.489778295,-3.210128989,369,
CBAO062-5,51.489731795,-3.210059389,370,
CBAO062-5,51.489669295,-3.209965989,371,
CBAO062-5,51.489587395,-3.209859589,372,
CBAO062-5,51.489568995,-3.209835589,373,
CBAO062-5,51.489528995,-3.209783589,374,
CBAO062-5,51.489268495,-3.209483189,375,
CBAO062-5,51.489076795,-3.209200089,376,
CBAO062-5,51.488934395,-3.208895689,377,
CBAO062-5,51.488817595,-3.208392589,378,
CBAO062-5,51.488798595,-3.208292289,379,
CBAO062-5,51.488764295,-3.208111289,380,
CBAO062-5,51.488736395,-3.207991989,381,
CBAO062-5,51.488699995,-3.207878889,382,
CBAO062-5,51.488679095,-3.207829889,383,
CBAO062-5,51.488676827,-3.207824581,384,
CBAO062-5,51.488676827,-3.207824581,385,
CBAO062-5,51.488646495,-3.207753589,386,
CBAO062-5,51.488569195,-3.207639289,387,
CBAO062-5,51.488517595,-3.207563089,388,
CBAO062-5,51.488380795,-3.207245189,389,
CBAO062-5,51.488436895,-3.206913889,390,
CBAO062-5,51.488457895,-3.206795489,391,
CBAO062-5,51.488473495,-3.206705289,392,
CBAO062-5,51.488512395,-3.206487289,393,
CBAO062-5,51.488620295,-3.205886789,394,
CBAO062-5,51.488715495,-3.205361189,395,
CBAO062-5,51.488812895,-3.204829789,396,
CBAO062-5,51.488882395,-3.204443189,397,
CBAO062-5,51.488893295,-3.204382689,398,
CBAO062-5,51.488903995,-3.204321789,399,
CBAO062-5,51.488960195,-3.204002689,400,
CBAO062-5,51.488996695,-3.203811689,401,
CBAO062-5,51.48906207,-3.203485536,402,
CBAO062-5,51.48906207,-3.203485536,403,
CBAO062-5,51.489096895,-3.203311789,404,
CBAO062-5,51.489126295,-3.203148989,405,
CBAO062-5,51.489163795,-3.202935289,406,
CBAO062-5,51.489179395,-3.202845089,407,
CBAO062-5,51.489187595,-3.202754089,408,
CBAO062-5,51.489185195,-3.202589089,409,
CBAO062-5,51.489093695,-3.202073689,410,
CBAO062-5,51.488912095,-3.201101489,411,
CBAO062-5,51.488763095,-3.200365789,412,
CBAO062-5,51.488707095,-3.200133889,413,
CBAO062-5,51.488675195,-3.200016789,414,
CBAO062-5,51.488645095,-3.199904589,415,
CBAO062-5,51.488630195,-3.199858489,416,
CBAO062-5,51.488614795,-3.199809489,417,
CBAO062-5,51.488585495,-3.199730989,418,
CBAO062-5,51.488284395,-3.199193089,419,
CBAO062-5,51.48803502,-3.198753436,420,
CBAO062-5,51.48803502,-3.198753436,421,
CBAO062-5,51.487801695,-3.198342089,422,
CBAO062-5,51.487437495,-3.197692789,423,
CBAO062-5,51.487378095,-3.197586689,424,
CBAO062-5,51.487314795,-3.197477189,425,
CBAO062-5,51.486826795,-3.196616789,426,
CBAO062-5,51.486578395,-3.196173189,427,
CBAO062-5,51.486011895,-3.195174689,428,
CBAO062-5,51.485441695,-3.194164989,429,
CBAO062-5,51.485379695,-3.194053089,430,
CBAO062-5,51.485221842,-3.193775462,431,
CBAO062-5,51.485221842,-3.193775462,432,
CBAO062-5,51.484868195,-3.193153489,433,
CBAO062-5,51.484431295,-3.192416189,434,
CBAO062-5,51.484405895,-3.192377289,435,
CBAO062-5,51.484381695,-3.192339289,436,
CBAO062-5,51.484315495,-3.192237389,437,
CBAO062-5,51.484232095,-3.192131089,438,
CBAO062-5,51.484197195,-3.192076789,439,
CBAO062-5,51.484181995,-3.192055689,440,
CBAO062-5,51.484024395,-3.191841589,441,
CBAO062-5,51.483940373,-3.191727483,442,
CBAO062-5,51.483940373,-3.191727483,443,
CBAO062-5,51.483826095,-3.191572289,444,
CBAO062-5,51.483690395,-3.191397189,445,
CBAO062-5,51.483537395,-3.191212889,446,
CBAO062-5,51.483291895,-3.190925389,447,
CBAO062-5,51.482905595,-3.190487989,448,
CBAO062-5,51.482433595,-3.189962689,449,
CBAO062-5,51.482280495,-3.189790189,450,
CBAO062-5,51.482217095,-3.189716889,451,
CBAO062-5,51.482038495,-3.189517289,452,
CBAO062-5,51.481978285,-3.18945021,453,
CBAO062-5,51.481978285,-3.18945021,454,
CBAO062-5,51.481761495,-3.189208689,455,
CBAO062-5,51.481728995,-3.189172489,456,
CBAO062-5,51.481715795,-3.189157789,457,
CBAO062-5,51.481647995,-3.189080789,458,
CBAO062-5,51.481589695,-3.189014689,459,
CBAO062-5,51.481546895,-3.188969289,460,
CBAO062-5,51.481385995,-3.188962189,461,
CBAO062-5,51.481358195,-3.188960889,462,
CBAO062-5,51.481336695,-3.188959789,463,
CBAO062-5,51.480976995,-3.188942289,464,
CBAO062-5,51.480259495,-3.188923789,465,
CBAO062-5,51.480147195,-3.188884989,466,
CBAO062-5,51.479999595,-3.188862089,467,
CBAO062-5,51.479956695,-3.188855489,468,
CBAO062-5,51.479920895,-3.188850189,469,
CBAO062-5,51.479760695,-3.188826689,470,
CBAO062-5,51.479536595,-3.188822789,471,
CBAO062-5,51.479327695,-3.188814489,472,
CBAO062-5,51.479312095,-3.188814789,473,
CBAO062-5,51.479233295,-3.188815889,474,
CBAO062-5,51.479189595,-3.188817689,475,
CBAO062-5,51.479177695,-3.188797489,476,
CBAO062-5,51.479162195,-3.188784789,477,
CBAO062-5,51.479144895,-3.188781189,478,
CBAO062-5,51.479127895,-3.188787089,479,
CBAO062-5,51.478993995,-3.188727289,480,
CBAO062-5,51.479018895,-3.188568889,481,
CBAO062-5,51.479022595,-3.188532989,482,
CBAO062-5,51.479017195,-3.188482989,483,
CBAO062-5,51.479005295,-3.188446389,484,
CBAO062-5,51.478967595,-3.188394789,485,
CBAO062-5,51.478894695,-3.188067189,486,
CBAO062-5,51.478846395,-3.187755889,487,
CBAO062-5,51.478811295,-3.187492789,488,
CBAO062-5,51.478795795,-3.187343689,489,
CBAO062-5,51.478776595,-3.187002989,490,
CBAO062-5,51.478773995,-3.186822189,491,
CBAO062-5,51.478779195,-3.186587289,492,
CBAO062-5,51.478785795,-3.186333889,493,
CBAO062-5,51.478795995,-3.186183989,494,
CBAO062-5,51.478825295,-3.185909589,495,
CBAO062-5,51.478841695,-3.185774989,496,
CBAO062-5,51.478859195,-3.185657189,497,
CBAO062-5,51.478856595,-3.185628889,498,
CBAO062-5,51.478850195,-3.185609689,499,
CBAO062-5,51.478835095,-3.185592789,500,
CBAO062-5,51.478787395,-3.185567089,501,
CBAO062-5,51.478618095,-3.185460989,502,
CBAO062-5,51.478535195,-3.185401589,503,
CBAO062-5,51.478447395,-3.185332589,504,
CBAO062-5,51.478262795,-3.185175289,505,
CBAO062-5,51.478209495,-3.185127889,506,
CBAO062-5,51.478183995,-3.185107189,507,
CBAO062-5,51.478168895,-3.185098289,508,
CBAO062-5,51.478153595,-3.185089189,509,
CBAO062-5,51.478127595,-3.185076089,510,
CBAO062-5,51.478086795,-3.185054789,511,
CBAO062-5,51.478061295,-3.185033989,512,
CBAO062-5,51.477835095,-3.184821789,513,
CBAO062-5,51.47728924,-3.184298878,514,
CBAO063-6,51.529235749,-3.293832748,0,
CBAO063-6,51.528954495,-3.294084789,1,
CBAO063-6,51.528778995,-3.294254189,2,
CBAO063-6,51.528671095,-3.294400489,3,
CBAO063-6,51.528582695,-3.294570089,4,
CBAO063-6,51.528567195,-3.294611389,5,
CBAO063-6,51.528529495,-3.294711389,6,
CBAO063-6,51.528488395,-3.294891589,7,
CBAO063-6,51.528438895,-3.295204389,8,
CBAO063-6,51.528299195,-3.296096189,9,
CBAO063-6,51.528290895,-3.296149089,10,
CBAO063-6,51.528155695,-3.297011889,11,
CBAO063-6,51.528110694,-3.297292984,12,
CBAO063-6,51.528110694,-3.297292984,13,
CBAO063-6,51.528009095,-3.297927589,14,
CBAO063-6,51.527765095,-3.297821789,15,
CBAO063-6,51.527068995,-3.297525889,16,
CBAO063-6,51.526983895,-3.298346889,17,
CBAO063-6,51.526965295,-3.298749689,18,
CBAO063-6,51.526899495,-3.299322989,19,
CBAO063-6,51.526839895,-3.299717189,20,
CBAO063-6,51.526763695,-3.300109389,21,
CBAO063-6,51.526700195,-3.300425889,22,
CBAO063-6,51.526630495,-3.300607789,23,
CBAO063-6,51.526630295,-3.300768389,24,
CBAO063-6,51.526668695,-3.300860789,25,
CBAO063-6,51.526740395,-3.300969089,26,
CBAO063-6,51.526788995,-3.300875289,27,
CBAO063-6,51.526851895,-3.300787889,28,
CBAO063-6,51.526916595,-3.300737189,29,
CBAO063-6,51.526988295,-3.300703489,30,
CBAO063-6,51.527117495,-3.300664089,31,
CBAO063-6,51.527149015,-3.30065778,32,
CBAO063-6,51.527149015,-3.30065778,33,
CBAO063-6,51.528589195,-3.300369489,34,
CBAO063-6,51.528844195,-3.300319389,35,
CBAO063-6,51.529566395,-3.300177489,36,
CBAO063-6,51.529648195,-3.300162589,37,
CBAO063-6,51.529735295,-3.300146789,38,
CBAO063-6,51.530047195,-3.300074289,39,
CBAO063-6,51.530195295,-3.300033389,40,
CBAO063-6,51.530310995,-3.300009489,41,
CBAO063-6,51.530361895,-3.299990089,42,
CBAO063-6,51.530405695,-3.299964489,43,
CBAO063-6,51.530456795,-3.299927789,44,
CBAO063-6,51.530456795,-3.299927789,45,
CBAO063-6,51.530504695,-3.299880689,46,
CBAO063-6,51.530543795,-3.299831189,47,
CBAO063-6,51.530595295,-3.299745089,48,
CBAO063-6,51.530718095,-3.299504889,49,
CBAO063-6,51.530752295,-3.299439789,50,
CBAO063-6,51.530974195,-3.299011389,51,
CBAO063-6,51.531092995,-3.298781489,52,
CBAO063-6,51.531110095,-3.298721089,53,
CBAO063-6,51.531115595,-3.298672389,54,
CBAO063-6,51.531108095,-3.298606189,55,
CBAO063-6,51.531093295,-3.298558589,56,
CBAO063-6,51.531001595,-3.298355789,57,
CBAO063-6,51.530989219,-3.298329201,58,
CBAO063-6,51.530989219,-3.298329201,59,
CBAO063-6,51.530975295,-3.298299289,60,
CBAO063-6,51.530812495,-3.297942489,61,
CBAO063-6,51.530885895,-3.297857289,62,
CBAO063-6,51.530914495,-3.297808389,63,
CBAO063-6,51.530984695,-3.297501589,64,
CBAO063-6,51.531027495,-3.297405989,65,
CBAO063-6,51.531089795,-3.297310689,66,
CBAO063-6,51.531148795,-3.297234589,67,
CBAO063-6,51.531200195,-3.297154389,68,
CBAO063-6,51.531233795,-3.297080889,69,
CBAO063-6,51.531257195,-3.296974889,70,
CBAO063-6,51.531285795,-3.296854489,71,
CBAO063-6,51.531299095,-3.296787289,72,
CBAO063-6,51.531326095,-3.296467689,73,
CBAO063-6,51.531349895,-3.296265689,74,
CBAO063-6,51.531371095,-3.296141989,75,
CBAO063-6,51.531393395,-3.296046389,76,
CBAO063-6,51.531415795,-3.295950689,77,
CBAO063-6,51.531441595,-3.295855189,78,
CBAO063-6,51.531491195,-3.295675189,79,
CBAO063-6,51.531555895,-3.295479389,80,
CBAO063-6,51.531623395,-3.295290289,81,
CBAO063-6,51.531745495,-3.294955289,82,
CBAO063-6,51.531812695,-3.294775789,83,
CBAO063-6,51.531942295,-3.294429489,84,
CBAO063-6,51.531969195,-3.294359489,85,
CBAO063-6,51.531997895,-3.294293489,86,
CBAO063-6,51.532279495,-3.293561289,87,
CBAO063-6,51.532553095,-3.292756589,88,
CBAO063-6,51.532789095,-3.291993389,89,
CBAO063-6,51.532911095,-3.291575289,90,
CBAO063-6,51.532933595,-3.291498189,91,
CBAO063-6,51.532945195,-3.291458489,92,
CBAO063-6,51.532955795,-3.291421989,93,
CBAO063-6,51.532968295,-3.291379189,94,
CBAO063-6,51.533003695,-3.291231089,95,
CBAO063-6,51.533134995,-3.290717989,96,
CBAO063-6,51.533471195,-3.289384089,97,
CBAO063-6,51.533867895,-3.287810589,98,
CBAO063-6,51.534401195,-3.285750789,99,
CBAO063-6,51.534448495,-3.285568289,100,
CBAO063-6,51.534928995,-3.283894589,101,
CBAO063-6,51.535130395,-3.283117789,102,
CBAO063-6,51.535329495,-3.282349589,103,
CBAO063-6,51.535524495,-3.281489289,104,
CBAO063-6,51.535836695,-3.279656689,105,
CBAO063-6,51.536063595,-3.278508689,106,
CBAO063-6,51.536230395,-3.277864989,107,
CBAO063-6,51.536400695,-3.277382689,108,
CBAO063-6,51.536584795,-3.276922589,109,
CBAO063-6,51.536783995,-3.276502589,110,
CBAO063-6,51.537031695,-3.276064289,111,
CBAO063-6,51.537384895,-3.275311489,112,
CBAO063-6,51.537621895,-3.274885389,113,
CBAO063-6,51.537767295,-3.274623989,114,
CBAO063-6,51.537877495,-3.274414089,115,
CBAO063-6,51.537972095,-3.274193089,116,
CBAO063-6,51.537989495,-3.274152589,117,
CBAO063-6,51.538128395,-3.273800189,118,
CBAO063-6,51.538271295,-3.273414789,119,
CBAO063-6,51.538432495,-3.272948789,120,
CBAO063-6,51.538505995,-3.272704389,121,
CBAO063-6,51.538586395,-3.272347389,122,
CBAO063-6,51.538594095,-3.272312089,123,
CBAO063-6,51.538653895,-3.272037789,124,
CBAO063-6,51.538751995,-3.271488789,125,
CBAO063-6,51.538795295,-3.271178389,126,
CBAO063-6,51.538878195,-3.270660589,127,
CBAO063-6,51.538956195,-3.270124489,128,
CBAO063-6,51.539028495,-3.269744289,129,
CBAO063-6,51.539078395,-3.269369989,130,
CBAO063-6,51.539087095,-3.269221689,131,
CBAO063-6,51.539101095,-3.268984389,132,
CBAO063-6,51.539104195,-3.268607989,133,
CBAO063-6,51.539070995,-3.268169589,134,
CBAO063-6,51.539063595,-3.268072089,135,
CBAO063-6,51.539020895,-3.267651089,136,
CBAO063-6,51.538978895,-3.267323189,137,
CBAO063-6,51.538971395,-3.267264589,138,
CBAO063-6,51.538906395,-3.266782089,139,
CBAO063-6,51.538853995,-3.266433189,140,
CBAO063-6,51.538817495,-3.266272889,141,
CBAO063-6,51.53877688,-3.266163458,142,
CBAO063-6,51.53877688,-3.266163458,143,
CBAO063-6,51.538759595,-3.266116889,144,
CBAO063-6,51.538524795,-3.265542489,145,
CBAO063-6,51.538325795,-3.265097689,146,
CBAO063-6,51.538196795,-3.264801389,147,
CBAO063-6,51.538084695,-3.264551889,148,
CBAO063-6,51.538066795,-3.264519489,149,
CBAO063-6,51.537978095,-3.264359089,150,
CBAO063-6,51.537558395,-3.263842389,151,
CBAO063-6,51.537386295,-3.263631989,152,
CBAO063-6,51.537212895,-3.263419989,153,
CBAO063-6,51.536979595,-3.263119789,154,
CBAO063-6,51.536854195,-3.262994689,155,
CBAO063-6,51.536766095,-3.262913589,156,
CBAO063-6,51.536609395,-3.262798689,157,
CBAO063-6,51.536437895,-3.262673789,158,
CBAO063-6,51.536398295,-3.262652989,159,
CBAO063-6,51.536315995,-3.262609589,160,
CBAO063-6,51.536241695,-3.262578489,161,
CBAO063-6,51.536204795,-3.262562989,162,
CBAO063-6,51.535804995,-3.262388589,163,
CBAO063-6,51.535726595,-3.262351289,164,
CBAO063-6,51.535661895,-3.262294289,165,
CBAO063-6,51.535610995,-3.262231289,166,
CBAO063-6,51.535580995,-3.262155589,167,
CBAO063-6,51.535565795,-3.262059189,168,
CBAO063-6,51.535558195,-3.261881789,169,
CBAO063-6,51.535568795,-3.261736489,170,
CBAO063-6,51.535550895,-3.261626089,171,
CBAO063-6,51.535494095,-3.261502689,172,
CBAO063-6,51.535449395,-3.261454489,173,
CBAO063-6,51.535416895,-3.261433089,174,
CBAO063-6,51.535364895,-3.261417289,175,
CBAO063-6,51.535326295,-3.261418689,176,
CBAO063-6,51.535243195,-3.261461589,177,
CBAO063-6,51.535169295,-3.261570489,178,
CBAO063-6,51.535147895,-3.261633889,179,
CBAO063-6,51.535072595,-3.261714389,180,
CBAO063-6,51.534999395,-3.261745189,181,
CBAO063-6,51.534900795,-3.261782989,182,
CBAO063-6,51.534791995,-3.261798589,183,
CBAO063-6,51.534616295,-3.261763989,184,
CBAO063-6,51.534575195,-3.261743389,185,
CBAO063-6,51.534328095,-3.261612889,186,
CBAO063-6,51.534185995,-3.261530289,187,
CBAO063-6,51.533989695,-3.261385189,188,
CBAO063-6,51.533972295,-3.261372089,189,
CBAO063-6,51.533826214,-3.26126192,190,
CBAO063-6,51.533826214,-3.26126192,191,
CBAO063-6,51.533726195,-3.261186489,192,
CBAO063-6,51.533465895,-3.260962589,193,
CBAO063-6,51.533390395,-3.260897689,194,
CBAO063-6,51.533323895,-3.260833889,195,
CBAO063-6,51.533205495,-3.260720289,196,
CBAO063-6,51.533158495,-3.260675189,197,
CBAO063-6,51.532698895,-3.260192689,198,
CBAO063-6,51.532582995,-3.260091289,199,
CBAO063-6,51.532436595,-3.259845989,200,
CBAO063-6,51.532382095,-3.259717889,201,
CBAO063-6,51.532385495,-3.259628489,202,
CBAO063-6,51.532369795,-3.259542689,203,
CBAO063-6,51.532341695,-3.259478689,204,
CBAO063-6,51.532296695,-3.259425989,205,
CBAO063-6,51.532243195,-3.259401189,206,
CBAO063-6,51.532187595,-3.259407289,207,
CBAO063-6,51.532162995,-3.259424789,208,
CBAO063-6,51.532130495,-3.259381989,209,
CBAO063-6,51.532017995,-3.259321189,210,
CBAO063-6,51.531860495,-3.259248589,211,
CBAO063-6,51.531489695,-3.258854189,212,
CBAO063-6,51.531366601,-3.258724036,213,
CBAO063-6,51.531366601,-3.258724036,214,
CBAO063-6,51.531306595,-3.258660589,215,
CBAO063-6,51.531107995,-3.258486689,216,
CBAO063-6,51.530924795,-3.258358789,217,
CBAO063-6,51.530762595,-3.258266289,218,
CBAO063-6,51.530584895,-3.258206889,219,
CBAO063-6,51.530429695,-3.258194189,220,
CBAO063-6,51.530250995,-3.258221389,221,
CBAO063-6,51.530134195,-3.258262489,222,
CBAO063-6,51.529980595,-3.258345489,223,
CBAO063-6,51.529851095,-3.258442989,224,
CBAO063-6,51.529728495,-3.258568589,225,
CBAO063-6,51.529589895,-3.258780089,226,
CBAO063-6,51.529421695,-3.259030589,227,
CBAO063-6,51.529209695,-3.259332789,228,
CBAO063-6,51.529117695,-3.259440189,229,
CBAO063-6,51.529010695,-3.259528889,230,
CBAO063-6,51.528919695,-3.259578289,231,
CBAO063-6,51.528820295,-3.259598189,232,
CBAO063-6,51.528707595,-3.259595689,233,
CBAO063-6,51.528350795,-3.259493789,234,
CBAO063-6,51.528089925,-3.259400568,235,
CBAO063-6,51.528089925,-3.259400568,236,
CBAO063-6,51.527674695,-3.259252189,237,
CBAO063-6,51.527218395,-3.258999589,238,
CBAO063-6,51.527173295,-3.258978289,239,
CBAO063-6,51.527139195,-3.258962089,240,
CBAO063-6,51.526827995,-3.258832489,241,
CBAO063-6,51.526763895,-3.258805789,242,
CBAO063-6,51.526522695,-3.258705289,243,
CBAO063-6,51.526097895,-3.258476389,244,
CBAO063-6,51.52596506,-3.258370517,245,
CBAO063-6,51.52596506,-3.258370517,246,
CBAO063-6,51.525649595,-3.258119089,247,
CBAO063-6,51.525157695,-3.257735089,248,
CBAO063-6,51.524762795,-3.257389489,249,
CBAO063-6,51.524381695,-3.257057989,250,
CBAO063-6,51.524357795,-3.257132989,251,
CBAO063-6,51.524337295,-3.257197389,252,
CBAO063-6,51.524324795,-3.257269189,253,
CBAO063-6,51.524321095,-3.257319589,254,
CBAO063-6,51.524332395,-3.257391089,255,
CBAO063-6,51.524350695,-3.257439189,256,
CBAO063-6,51.524403295,-3.257558989,257,
CBAO063-6,51.524416695,-3.257608889,258,
CBAO063-6,51.524425395,-3.257669989,259,
CBAO063-6,51.524426295,-3.257741189,260,
CBAO063-6,51.524419195,-3.257810889,261,
CBAO063-6,51.524408595,-3.257877289,262,
CBAO063-6,51.524348295,-3.258133289,263,
CBAO063-6,51.524330695,-3.258225089,264,
CBAO063-6,51.524315495,-3.258323689,265,
CBAO063-6,51.524308295,-3.258420789,266,
CBAO063-6,51.524310895,-3.258478189,267,
CBAO063-6,51.524315695,-3.258522889,268,
CBAO063-6,51.524327795,-3.258590189,269,
CBAO063-6,51.524345195,-3.258657389,270,
CBAO063-6,51.524369295,-3.258739189,271,
CBAO063-6,51.524425195,-3.258926789,272,
CBAO063-6,51.524506295,-3.259201389,273,
CBAO063-6,51.524519495,-3.259255489,274,
CBAO063-6,51.524530095,-3.259311189,275,
CBAO063-6,51.524536095,-3.259374389,276,
CBAO063-6,51.524539995,-3.259443189,277,
CBAO063-6,51.524538195,-3.259529089,278,
CBAO063-6,51.524531695,-3.259620889,279,
CBAO063-6,51.524520195,-3.259696389,280,
CBAO063-6,51.524502095,-3.259774589,281,
CBAO063-6,51.524427695,-3.260012989,282,
CBAO063-6,51.524417895,-3.260045116,283,
CBAO063-6,51.524417895,-3.260045116,284,
CBAO063-6,51.524247395,-3.260603989,285,
CBAO063-6,51.524216195,-3.260577989,286,
CBAO063-6,51.524081895,-3.260472589,287,
CBAO063-6,51.524046095,-3.260432489,288,
CBAO063-6,51.523958252,-3.260287843,289,
CBAO063-6,51.523958252,-3.260287843,290,
CBAO063-6,51.523934595,-3.260248889,291,
CBAO063-6,51.523884995,-3.260180189,292,
CBAO063-6,51.523828995,-3.260110989,293,
CBAO063-6,51.523768195,-3.260052089,294,
CBAO063-6,51.523711695,-3.260003989,295,
CBAO063-6,51.523650095,-3.259968389,296,
CBAO063-6,51.523577495,-3.259939789,297,
CBAO063-6,51.523143395,-3.259785889,298,
CBAO063-6,51.522949595,-3.259719389,299,
CBAO063-6,51.522890095,-3.259704789,300,
CBAO063-6,51.522820895,-3.259697289,301,
CBAO063-6,51.522753395,-3.259696289,302,
CBAO063-6,51.522674995,-3.259708489,303,
CBAO063-6,51.522602395,-3.259730189,304,
CBAO063-6,51.522543995,-3.259753789,305,
CBAO063-6,51.522446995,-3.259807489,306,
CBAO063-6,51.522412795,-3.259832089,307,
CBAO063-6,51.522335795,-3.259896889,308,
CBAO063-6,51.522292095,-3.259945289,309,
CBAO063-6,51.522244295,-3.260001489,310,
CBAO063-6,51.522204895,-3.260056289,311,
CBAO063-6,51.522150195,-3.260139889,312,
CBAO063-6,51.522103095,-3.260218789,313,
CBAO063-6,51.522076595,-3.260276689,314,
CBAO063-6,51.522051195,-3.260346189,315,
CBAO063-6,51.522013887,-3.260461115,316,
CBAO063-6,51.522013887,-3.260461115,317,
CBAO063-6,51.522011395,-3.260468789,318,
CBAO063-6,51.521917895,-3.260749589,319,
CBAO063-6,51.521881495,-3.260870389,320,
CBAO063-6,51.521857895,-3.260964289,321,
CBAO063-6,51.521837495,-3.261050689,322,
CBAO063-6,51.521771795,-3.261365889,323,
CBAO063-6,51.521675295,-3.261850789,324,
CBAO063-6,51.521603395,-3.262215789,325,
CBAO063-6,51.521559895,-3.262436189,326,
CBAO063-6,51.521545995,-3.262515089,327,
CBAO063-6,51.521528495,-3.262618789,328,
CBAO063-6,51.521516995,-3.262717389,329,
CBAO063-6,51.521509995,-3.262791189,330,
CBAO063-6,51.521506995,-3.262865689,331,
CBAO063-6,51.521509095,-3.263002689,332,
CBAO063-6,51.521513595,-3.263109889,333,
CBAO063-6,51.521523395,-3.263229789,334,
CBAO063-6,51.521538495,-3.263369689,335,
CBAO063-6,51.521551564,-3.26345811,336,
CBAO063-6,51.521551564,-3.26345811,337,
CBAO063-6,51.521562395,-3.263531389,338,
CBAO063-6,51.521587195,-3.263648989,339,
CBAO063-6,51.521619195,-3.263775689,340,
CBAO063-6,51.521655295,-3.263883789,341,
CBAO063-6,51.521679995,-3.263953889,342,
CBAO063-6,51.521709195,-3.264027489,343,
CBAO063-6,51.521759095,-3.264134589,344,
CBAO063-6,51.521798695,-3.264206789,345,
CBAO063-6,51.521934895,-3.264418989,346,
CBAO063-6,51.522136195,-3.264728189,347,
CBAO063-6,51.522239813,-3.264887557,348,
CBAO063-6,51.522239813,-3.264887557,349,
CBAO063-6,51.522664395,-3.265540589,350,
CBAO063-6,51.522693495,-3.265583289,351,
CBAO063-6,51.522639595,-3.265674489,352,
CBAO063-6,51.522548695,-3.265825789,353,
CBAO063-6,51.522460295,-3.265978289,354,
CBAO063-6,51.522349595,-3.266161589,355,
CBAO063-6,51.522285995,-3.266251089,356,
CBAO063-6,51.522172095,-3.266400289,357,
CBAO063-6,51.521960895,-3.266677789,358,
CBAO063-6,51.521758095,-3.266945289,359,
CBAO063-6,51.521549395,-3.267223889,360,
CBAO063-6,51.521474795,-3.267321189,361,
CBAO063-6,51.521325095,-3.267519889,362,
CBAO063-6,51.521279695,-3.267578589,363,
CBAO063-6,51.521233695,-3.267626089,364,
CBAO063-6,51.521200595,-3.267653189,365,
CBAO063-6,51.521151995,-3.267673289,366,
CBAO063-6,51.521114495,-3.267678189,367,
CBAO063-6,51.521079095,-3.267676089,368,
CBAO063-6,51.521043995,-3.267664289,369,
CBAO063-6,51.520873895,-3.267583189,370,
CBAO063-6,51.520654795,-3.267477789,371,
CBAO063-6,51.520645615,-3.267473307,372,
CBAO063-6,51.520645615,-3.267473307,373,
CBAO063-6,51.520560995,-3.267431989,374,
CBAO063-6,51.520368295,-3.267339889,375,
CBAO063-6,51.520167795,-3.267247189,376,
CBAO063-6,51.519886095,-3.267108789,377,
CBAO063-6,51.519724895,-3.267042189,378,
CBAO063-6,51.519560395,-3.266966789,379,
CBAO063-6,51.519431695,-3.266895989,380,
CBAO063-6,51.519321395,-3.266825089,381,
CBAO063-6,51.519234595,-3.266763489,382,
CBAO063-6,51.519180395,-3.266724189,383,
CBAO063-6,51.519017774,-3.266572885,384,
CBAO063-6,51.519017774,-3.266572885,385,
CBAO063-6,51.518966295,-3.266524989,386,
CBAO063-6,51.518900095,-3.266465789,387,
CBAO063-6,51.518828995,-3.266409789,388,
CBAO063-6,51.518753295,-3.266354389,389,
CBAO063-6,51.518674095,-3.266301889,390,
CBAO063-6,51.518585695,-3.266246789,391,
CBAO063-6,51.518452795,-3.266178989,392,
CBAO063-6,51.518268295,-3.266089989,393,
CBAO063-6,51.518176495,-3.266036189,394,
CBAO063-6,51.518132495,-3.266010189,395,
CBAO063-6,51.518044895,-3.265947789,396,
CBAO063-6,51.517971895,-3.265882189,397,
CBAO063-6,51.517903695,-3.265809889,398,
CBAO063-6,51.517837495,-3.265722989,399,
CBAO063-6,51.517761195,-3.265590789,400,
CBAO063-6,51.517700495,-3.265475889,401,
CBAO063-6,51.517612595,-3.265288989,402,
CBAO063-6,51.517552995,-3.265147589,403,
CBAO063-6,51.517500795,-3.264995089,404,
CBAO063-6,51.517463995,-3.264846189,405,
CBAO063-6,51.517446295,-3.264754589,406,
CBAO063-6,51.517409295,-3.264551889,407,
CBAO063-6,51.517392295,-3.264428989,408,
CBAO063-6,51.517374095,-3.264262889,409,
CBAO063-6,51.517360895,-3.264111689,410,
CBAO063-6,51.517354695,-3.263987989,411,
CBAO063-6,51.517358895,-3.263653489,412,
CBAO063-6,51.517371495,-3.263268189,413,
CBAO063-6,51.517372432,-3.263025078,414,
CBAO063-6,51.517372432,-3.263025078,415,
CBAO063-6,51.517372595,-3.262982689,416,
CBAO063-6,51.517367595,-3.262873589,417,
CBAO063-6,51.517358295,-3.262764589,418,
CBAO063-6,51.517337295,-3.262587289,419,
CBAO063-6,51.517241995,-3.261914389,420,
CBAO063-6,51.517278095,-3.261911289,421,
CBAO063-6,51.517418795,-3.261904389,422,
CBAO063-6,51.517465295,-3.261924189,423,
CBAO063-6,51.517501395,-3.261947989,424,
CBAO063-6,51.517541995,-3.261983089,425,
CBAO063-6,51.517587595,-3.262034689,426,
CBAO063-6,51.517633395,-3.262099589,427,
CBAO063-6,51.517673995,-3.262173389,428,
CBAO063-6,51.517714795,-3.262273189,429,
CBAO063-6,51.517740695,-3.262356089,430,
CBAO063-6,51.517762795,-3.262451889,431,
CBAO063-6,51.517773695,-3.262540289,432,
CBAO063-6,51.517788895,-3.262875289,433,
CBAO063-6,51.517802695,-3.262996689,434,
CBAO063-6,51.517826695,-3.263135089,435,
CBAO063-6,51.517854695,-3.263259589,436,
CBAO063-6,51.517892695,-3.263387889,437,
CBAO063-6,51.517935595,-3.263496889,438,
CBAO063-6,51.517992695,-3.263607789,439,
CBAO063-6,51.518061995,-3.263729489,440,
CBAO063-6,51.518095995,-3.263778589,441,
CBAO063-6,51.518124995,-3.263815389,442,
CBAO063-6,51.518184495,-3.263875789,443,
CBAO063-6,51.518365595,-3.264027289,444,
CBAO063-6,51.518379845,-3.264038239,445,
CBAO063-6,51.518379845,-3.264038239,446,
CBAO063-6,51.518589295,-3.264199189,447,
CBAO063-6,51.518657095,-3.264234089,448,
CBAO063-6,51.518724595,-3.264252289,449,
CBAO063-6,51.518785195,-3.264259389,450,
CBAO063-6,51.518851095,-3.264252589,451,
CBAO063-6,51.518930095,-3.264233889,452,
CBAO063-6,51.519023695,-3.264178589,453,
CBAO063-6,51.519097595,-3.264118489,454,
CBAO063-6,51.519185295,-3.264017389,455,
CBAO063-6,51.519250195,-3.263904489,456,
CBAO063-6,51.519293195,-3.263800589,457,
CBAO063-6,51.519548595,-3.263046989,458,
CBAO063-6,51.519589995,-3.262908489,459,
CBAO063-6,51.519618495,-3.262790089,460,
CBAO063-6,51.519643895,-3.262638689,461,
CBAO063-6,51.519650095,-3.262523989,462,
CBAO063-6,51.519644695,-3.262424289,463,
CBAO063-6,51.519634244,-3.262334672,464,
CBAO063-6,51.519634244,-3.262334672,465,
CBAO063-6,51.519616695,-3.262184189,466,
CBAO063-6,51.519594395,-3.262043889,467,
CBAO063-6,51.519567595,-3.261926089,468,
CBAO063-6,51.519531595,-3.261814489,469,
CBAO063-6,51.519498295,-3.261743089,470,
CBAO063-6,51.519460295,-3.261671489,471,
CBAO063-6,51.519424895,-3.261612989,472,
CBAO063-6,51.519376695,-3.261543189,473,
CBAO063-6,51.519308495,-3.261469489,474,
CBAO063-6,51.519210495,-3.261386289,475,
CBAO063-6,51.519133895,-3.261342289,476,
CBAO063-6,51.518788695,-3.261183089,477,
CBAO063-6,51.518545695,-3.261073689,478,
CBAO063-6,51.518229695,-3.260930589,479,
CBAO063-6,51.518237595,-3.260873189,480,
CBAO063-6,51.518289191,-3.260499551,481,
CBAO063-6,51.518289191,-3.260499551,482,
CBAO063-6,51.518558895,-3.258546289,483,
CBAO063-6,51.518575295,-3.258486889,484,
CBAO063-6,51.518576995,-3.258414489,485,
CBAO063-6,51.518571895,-3.258341389,486,
CBAO063-6,51.518597195,-3.258274889,487,
CBAO063-6,51.518612795,-3.258208889,488,
CBAO063-6,51.518713195,-3.257438689,489,
CBAO063-6,51.518727995,-3.257327589,490,
CBAO063-6,51.518755695,-3.257110889,491,
CBAO063-6,51.518776095,-3.256960989,492,
CBAO063-6,51.51883521,-3.25654532,493,
CBAO063-6,51.51883521,-3.25654532,494,
CBAO063-6,51.518861495,-3.256360489,495,
CBAO063-6,51.518870595,-3.256309389,496,
CBAO063-6,51.518890395,-3.256215689,497,
CBAO063-6,51.518900795,-3.256160489,498,
CBAO063-6,51.518863095,-3.256140889,499,
CBAO063-6,51.518816795,-3.256112989,500,
CBAO063-6,51.518767395,-3.256078789,501,
CBAO063-6,51.518729995,-3.256045389,502,
CBAO063-6,51.518677195,-3.255987689,503,
CBAO063-6,51.518640295,-3.255946489,504,
CBAO063-6,51.518587395,-3.255876789,505,
CBAO063-6,51.518528095,-3.255782389,506,
CBAO063-6,51.518470595,-3.255680189,507,
CBAO063-6,51.518325295,-3.255406189,508,
CBAO063-6,51.518194595,-3.255182289,509,
CBAO063-6,51.518149495,-3.255112689,510,
CBAO063-6,51.517985595,-3.254903289,511,
CBAO063-6,51.517843995,-3.254712789,512,
CBAO063-6,51.517791895,-3.254624289,513,
CBAO063-6,51.517744095,-3.254524289,514,
CBAO063-6,51.517690495,-3.254404789,515,
CBAO063-6,51.517619895,-3.254233589,516,
CBAO063-6,51.517473195,-3.253859489,517,
CBAO063-6,51.517420336,-3.253716604,518,
CBAO063-6,51.517420336,-3.253716604,519,
CBAO063-6,51.517396395,-3.253651889,520,
CBAO063-6,51.517338195,-3.253520889,521,
CBAO063-6,51.517252095,-3.253357789,522,
CBAO063-6,51.517189495,-3.253242589,523,
CBAO063-6,51.517093095,-3.253076189,524,
CBAO063-6,51.517021795,-3.252972689,525,
CBAO063-6,51.516943395,-3.252874389,526,
CBAO063-6,51.516892895,-3.252816289,527,
CBAO063-6,51.516820795,-3.252735689,528,
CBAO063-6,51.516740595,-3.252660889,529,
CBAO063-6,51.516673695,-3.252601589,530,
CBAO063-6,51.516402095,-3.252378689,531,
CBAO063-6,51.516374195,-3.252356589,532,
CBAO063-6,51.51582206,-3.251941932,533,
CBAO063-6,51.51582206,-3.251941932,534,
CBAO063-6,51.515474595,-3.251680989,535,
CBAO063-6,51.515461095,-3.251670289,536,
CBAO063-6,51.515329095,-3.251577489,537,
CBAO063-6,51.515096595,-3.251419789,538,
CBAO063-6,51.515031195,-3.251382489,539,
CBAO063-6,51.514975295,-3.251352689,540,
CBAO063-6,51.514870495,-3.251310789,541,
CBAO063-6,51.514484495,-3.251180389,542,
CBAO063-6,51.513635895,-3.250899389,543,
CBAO063-6,51.513346495,-3.250806989,544,
CBAO063-6,51.513265318,-3.250781526,545,
CBAO063-6,51.513265318,-3.250781526,546,
CBAO063-6,51.512853295,-3.250652289,547,
CBAO063-6,51.512599895,-3.250569989,548,
CBAO063-6,51.512326095,-3.250481789,549,
CBAO063-6,51.512176895,-3.250434689,550,
CBAO063-6,51.512081595,-3.250413489,551,
CBAO063-6,51.512012195,-3.250396989,552,
CBAO063-6,51.511951495,-3.250387389,553,
CBAO063-6,51.511824695,-3.250372189,554,
CBAO063-6,51.511462295,-3.250308889,555,
CBAO063-6,51.511242148,-3.250275412,556,
CBAO063-6,51.511242148,-3.250275412,557,
CBAO063-6,51.510956595,-3.250231989,558,
CBAO063-6,51.510393995,-3.250172389,559,
CBAO063-6,51.510223795,-3.250152589,560,
CBAO063-6,51.510013895,-3.250118089,561,
CBAO063-6,51.509718195,-3.250085989,562,
CBAO063-6,51.509620595,-3.250082089,563,
CBAO063-6,51.509498895,-3.250082589,564,
CBAO063-6,51.509320895,-3.250096089,565,
CBAO063-6,51.509138395,-3.250128389,566,
CBAO063-6,51.508951595,-3.250175689,567,
CBAO063-6,51.508753395,-3.250243489,568,
CBAO063-6,51.508564995,-3.250320689,569,
CBAO063-6,51.508537293,-3.250334249,570,
CBAO063-6,51.508537293,-3.250334249,571,
CBAO063-6,51.508326995,-3.250437189,572,
CBAO063-6,51.508035395,-3.250591889,573,
CBAO063-6,51.507914795,-3.250656789,574,
CBAO063-6,51.507796995,-3.250702589,575,
CBAO063-6,51.507688595,-3.250715989,576,
CBAO063-6,51.507582695,-3.250698589,577,
CBAO063-6,51.507527795,-3.250674689,578,
CBAO063-6,51.507444795,-3.250633489,579,
CBAO063-6,51.507350095,-3.250579189,580,
CBAO063-6,51.507187795,-3.250462989,581,
CBAO063-6,51.507063895,-3.250371289,582,
CBAO063-6,51.507008495,-3.250317389,583,
CBAO063-6,51.506887295,-3.250191489,584,
CBAO063-6,51.506632595,-3.249926989,585,
CBAO063-6,51.506603195,-3.249897989,586,
CBAO063-6,51.506499495,-3.249798589,587,
CBAO063-6,51.50647208,-3.249727789,588,
CBAO063-6,51.50647208,-3.249727789,589,
CBAO063-6,51.506449195,-3.249668689,590,
CBAO063-6,51.506369195,-3.249569989,591,
CBAO063-6,51.506289995,-3.249478089,592,
CBAO063-6,51.506224695,-3.249417889,593,
CBAO063-6,51.506169195,-3.249371589,594,
CBAO063-6,51.506152295,-3.249354589,595,
CBAO063-6,51.506092795,-3.249294689,596,
CBAO063-6,51.505895595,-3.249056089,597,
CBAO063-6,51.505857095,-3.249030289,598,
CBAO063-6,51.505817595,-3.249011589,599,
CBAO063-6,51.505787995,-3.248999689,600,
CBAO063-6,51.505725795,-3.248974589,601,
CBAO063-6,51.505697591,-3.248908112,602,
CBAO063-6,51.505697591,-3.248908112,603,
CBAO063-6,51.505628595,-3.248745489,604,
CBAO063-6,51.505444895,-3.248443989,605,
CBAO063-6,51.505247895,-3.248084389,606,
CBAO063-6,51.505097795,-3.247823689,607,
CBAO063-6,51.504905995,-3.247508189,608,
CBAO063-6,51.504693795,-3.247172489,609,
CBAO063-6,51.504660295,-3.247077389,610,
CBAO063-6,51.504620195,-3.246968189,611,
CBAO063-6,51.504602395,-3.246926489,612,
CBAO063-6,51.504589595,-3.246898989,613,
CBAO063-6,51.504572195,-3.246861789,614,
CBAO063-6,51.504502995,-3.246746289,615,
CBAO063-6,51.504466695,-3.246687489,616,
CBAO063-6,51.504433795,-3.246620989,617,
CBAO063-6,51.504399595,-3.246541289,618,
CBAO063-6,51.504307295,-3.246301289,619,
CBAO063-6,51.504259495,-3.246197189,620,
CBAO063-6,51.504222195,-3.246127289,621,
CBAO063-6,51.504184495,-3.246067689,622,
CBAO063-6,51.504133895,-3.246006289,623,
CBAO063-6,51.504079495,-3.245948689,624,
CBAO063-6,51.503995895,-3.245871589,625,
CBAO063-6,51.503921195,-3.245805289,626,
CBAO063-6,51.503826695,-3.245724789,627,
CBAO063-6,51.503758995,-3.245678189,628,
CBAO063-6,51.503673495,-3.245622389,629,
CBAO063-6,51.503625795,-3.245593089,630,
CBAO063-6,51.503579195,-3.245566089,631,
CBAO063-6,51.503511595,-3.245529389,632,
CBAO063-6,51.503008095,-3.245317489,633,
CBAO063-6,51.502821295,-3.245178989,634,
CBAO063-6,51.502747595,-3.245124389,635,
CBAO063-6,51.502515295,-3.244834589,636,
CBAO063-6,51.502415765,-3.244670323,637,
CBAO063-6,51.502415765,-3.244670323,638,
CBAO063-6,51.502341095,-3.244547089,639,
CBAO063-6,51.502309495,-3.244437989,640,
CBAO063-6,51.502266095,-3.244268989,641,
CBAO063-6,51.502251995,-3.244226589,642,
CBAO063-6,51.502204895,-3.244085189,643,
CBAO063-6,51.502224095,-3.244014589,644,
CBAO063-6,51.502225995,-3.243978389,645,
CBAO063-6,51.502285795,-3.243882689,646,
CBAO063-6,51.502312995,-3.243845889,647,
CBAO063-6,51.502344295,-3.243803489,648,
CBAO063-6,51.502366995,-3.243723389,649,
CBAO063-6,51.502512895,-3.243667789,650,
CBAO063-6,51.502657495,-3.243637089,651,
CBAO063-6,51.502779495,-3.243611189,652,
CBAO063-6,51.503041295,-3.243561689,653,
CBAO063-6,51.503050095,-3.243560089,654,
CBAO063-6,51.503112259,-3.243541119,655,
CBAO063-6,51.503112259,-3.243541119,656,
CBAO063-6,51.503278495,-3.243490389,657,
CBAO063-6,51.503467895,-3.243380189,658,
CBAO063-6,51.503537295,-3.243321689,659,
CBAO063-6,51.503747995,-3.243143889,660,
CBAO063-6,51.503792795,-3.243075489,661,
CBAO063-6,51.503854395,-3.242983589,662,
CBAO063-6,51.503928095,-3.242873889,663,
CBAO063-6,51.504032595,-3.242652889,664,
CBAO063-6,51.504175295,-3.242351289,665,
CBAO063-6,51.504305695,-3.242062789,666,
CBAO063-6,51.504571395,-3.241421289,667,
CBAO063-6,51.504624595,-3.241252989,668,
CBAO063-6,51.504671195,-3.241060489,669,
CBAO063-6,51.504727895,-3.240750289,670,
CBAO063-6,51.504747395,-3.240439289,671,
CBAO063-6,51.504751995,-3.240150389,672,
CBAO063-6,51.504732195,-3.239785689,673,
CBAO063-6,51.504693995,-3.239566389,674,
CBAO063-6,51.50465029,-3.239386281,675,
CBAO063-6,51.50465029,-3.239386281,676,
CBAO063-6,51.504638595,-3.239338089,677,
CBAO063-6,51.504582995,-3.239154689,678,
CBAO063-6,51.504508295,-3.238971089,679,
CBAO063-6,51.504425495,-3.238816689,680,
CBAO063-6,51.504401695,-3.238772289,681,
CBAO063-6,51.504312995,-3.238622889,682,
CBAO063-6,51.503942595,-3.238179089,683,
CBAO063-6,51.503890295,-3.238117589,684,
CBAO063-6,51.503740295,-3.237941189,685,
CBAO063-6,51.503665095,-3.237852789,686,
CBAO063-6,51.503489095,-3.237647989,687,
CBAO063-6,51.503364995,-3.237503589,688,
CBAO063-6,51.503312195,-3.237433789,689,
CBAO063-6,51.503074295,-3.237152889,690,
CBAO063-6,51.502740695,-3.236759289,691,
CBAO063-6,51.502665795,-3.236686489,692,
CBAO063-6,51.502550895,-3.236574889,693,
CBAO063-6,51.502327495,-3.236402589,694,
CBAO063-6,51.502315439,-3.236392912,695,
CBAO063-6,51.502315439,-3.236392912,696,
CBAO063-6,51.502227695,-3.236322489,697,
CBAO063-6,51.501411295,-3.235763189,698,
CBAO063-6,51.501292795,-3.235691689,699,
CBAO063-6,51.501057295,-3.235628989,700,
CBAO063-6,51.500818595,-3.235613289,701,
CBAO063-6,51.500616495,-3.235661589,702,
CBAO063-6,51.500351556,-3.235804352,703,
CBAO063-6,51.500351556,-3.235804352,704,
CBAO063-6,51.500279295,-3.235843289,705,
CBAO063-6,51.500176295,-3.235898789,706,
CBAO063-6,51.500064395,-3.235948389,707,
CBAO063-6,51.499964795,-3.235976489,708,
CBAO063-6,51.499879195,-3.236007589,709,
CBAO063-6,51.499813995,-3.236013189,710,
CBAO063-6,51.499746795,-3.236016789,711,
CBAO063-6,51.499732095,-3.236002189,712,
CBAO063-6,51.499638195,-3.235701789,713,
CBAO063-6,51.499551854,-3.235412019,714,
CBAO063-6,51.499551854,-3.235412019,715,
CBAO063-6,51.499501995,-3.235244689,716,
CBAO063-6,51.499410295,-3.235041989,717,
CBAO063-6,51.499400495,-3.235010489,718,
CBAO063-6,51.499356795,-3.234835389,719,
CBAO063-6,51.499307595,-3.234668989,720,
CBAO063-6,51.499273795,-3.234540889,721,
CBAO063-6,51.499232295,-3.234379589,722,
CBAO063-6,51.499214495,-3.234312289,723,
CBAO063-6,51.499192895,-3.234225189,724,
CBAO063-6,51.499181195,-3.234168789,725,
CBAO063-6,51.499139095,-3.233999489,726,
CBAO063-6,51.49899579,-3.233557262,727,
CBAO063-6,51.49899579,-3.233557262,728,
CBAO063-6,51.498993595,-3.233550489,729,
CBAO063-6,51.498856495,-3.233206789,730,
CBAO063-6,51.498716595,-3.232897789,731,
CBAO063-6,51.498294495,-3.232026189,732,
CBAO063-6,51.498189295,-3.231808889,733,
CBAO063-6,51.498078395,-3.231543189,734,
CBAO063-6,51.497944695,-3.231192189,735,
CBAO063-6,51.497828395,-3.230776389,736,
CBAO063-6,51.497792095,-3.230646389,737,
CBAO063-6,51.497765995,-3.230532389,738,
CBAO063-6,51.497601795,-3.229623889,739,
CBAO063-6,51.497541895,-3.229304489,740,
CBAO063-6,51.497531497,-3.22924901,741,
CBAO063-6,51.497531497,-3.22924901,742,
CBAO063-6,51.497383195,-3.228457789,743,
CBAO063-6,51.497374695,-3.228412689,744,
CBAO063-6,51.497261395,-3.227837889,745,
CBAO063-6,51.497033095,-3.226696189,746,
CBAO063-6,51.496973054,-3.226206844,747,
CBAO063-6,51.496973054,-3.226206844,748,
CBAO063-6,51.496957795,-3.226082489,749,
CBAO063-6,51.496887195,-3.225395489,750,
CBAO063-6,51.496873195,-3.225279989,751,
CBAO063-6,51.496819595,-3.224829389,752,
CBAO063-6,51.496760395,-3.224414889,753,
CBAO063-6,51.496638795,-3.223763489,754,
CBAO063-6,51.496609195,-3.223497789,755,
CBAO063-6,51.496630695,-3.223482689,756,
CBAO063-6,51.496647895,-3.223456989,757,
CBAO063-6,51.496658795,-3.223423589,758,
CBAO063-6,51.496662195,-3.223387489,759,
CBAO063-6,51.496658195,-3.223351689,760,
CBAO063-6,51.496647195,-3.223319789,761,
CBAO063-6,51.496630495,-3.223295089,762,
CBAO063-6,51.496609795,-3.223280489,763,
CBAO063-6,51.496587195,-3.223277189,764,
CBAO063-6,51.496565095,-3.223285789,765,
CBAO063-6,51.496558595,-3.223292389,766,
CBAO063-6,51.496343995,-3.222717689,767,
CBAO063-6,51.496324995,-3.222672889,768,
CBAO063-6,51.496260995,-3.222558989,769,
CBAO063-6,51.496206395,-3.222480489,770,
CBAO063-6,51.496140795,-3.222417689,771,
CBAO063-6,51.495706595,-3.222075289,772,
CBAO063-6,51.495591095,-3.221970689,773,
CBAO063-6,51.495099095,-3.221483089,774,
CBAO063-6,51.494960495,-3.221351389,775,
CBAO063-6,51.494794595,-3.221202089,776,
CBAO063-6,51.494400495,-3.220832289,777,
CBAO063-6,51.494157495,-3.220604089,778,
CBAO063-6,51.494029495,-3.220472589,779,
CBAO063-6,51.493990795,-3.220430289,780,
CBAO063-6,51.493974195,-3.220410489,781,
CBAO063-6,51.493929095,-3.220353789,782,
CBAO063-6,51.493861995,-3.220262789,783,
CBAO063-6,51.493817595,-3.220200989,784,
CBAO063-6,51.493768295,-3.220127889,785,
CBAO063-6,51.493658295,-3.219948889,786,
CBAO063-6,51.493636995,-3.219914189,787,
CBAO063-6,51.493628945,-3.2199008,788,
CBAO063-6,51.493628945,-3.2199008,789,
CBAO063-6,51.493617995,-3.219882589,790,
CBAO063-6,51.493480295,-3.219653489,791,
CBAO063-6,51.493448395,-3.219598189,792,
CBAO063-6,51.493420695,-3.219544189,793,
CBAO063-6,51.493396795,-3.219488189,794,
CBAO063-6,51.493374895,-3.219436589,795,
CBAO063-6,51.493355795,-3.219385989,796,
CBAO063-6,51.493330095,-3.219305289,797,
CBAO063-6,51.493281895,-3.219136889,798,
CBAO063-6,51.493173995,-3.218729189,799,
CBAO063-6,51.493128895,-3.218552789,800,
CBAO063-6,51.493125795,-3.218540589,801,
CBAO063-6,51.493050495,-3.218244389,802,
CBAO063-6,51.492915395,-3.217659089,803,
CBAO063-6,51.492853195,-3.217370289,804,
CBAO063-6,51.492857595,-3.217128189,805,
CBAO063-6,51.492848195,-3.217026389,806,
CBAO063-6,51.492815695,-3.216765189,807,
CBAO063-6,51.492780795,-3.216518189,808,
CBAO063-6,51.492733795,-3.216260389,809,
CBAO063-6,51.492687795,-3.216204289,810,
CBAO063-6,51.492633695,-3.215945489,811,
CBAO063-6,51.492598395,-3.215760189,812,
CBAO063-6,51.492593395,-3.215728989,813,
CBAO063-6,51.492588495,-3.215690289,814,
CBAO063-6,51.492582695,-3.215592589,815,
CBAO063-6,51.492565195,-3.215470189,816,
CBAO063-6,51.492500595,-3.215207889,817,
CBAO063-6,51.492358295,-3.214707989,818,
CBAO063-6,51.492322795,-3.214580189,819,
CBAO063-6,51.492295895,-3.214487189,820,
CBAO063-6,51.492234895,-3.214264989,821,
CBAO063-6,51.492220395,-3.214211889,822,
CBAO063-6,51.492145995,-3.213959489,823,
CBAO063-6,51.492107095,-3.213829889,824,
CBAO063-6,51.492044995,-3.213641189,825,
CBAO063-6,51.492016495,-3.213557389,826,
CBAO063-6,51.491991349,-3.213486213,827,
CBAO063-6,51.491991349,-3.213486213,828,
CBAO063-6,51.491975795,-3.213442189,829,
CBAO063-6,51.491934295,-3.213342289,830,
CBAO063-6,51.491858495,-3.213248489,831,
CBAO063-6,51.491737195,-3.212992589,832,
CBAO063-6,51.491692395,-3.212912889,833,
CBAO063-6,51.491633795,-3.212813689,834,
CBAO063-6,51.491512995,-3.212623389,835,
CBAO063-6,51.491419195,-3.212506089,836,
CBAO063-6,51.491392595,-3.212474389,837,
CBAO063-6,51.491013095,-3.212022289,838,
CBAO063-6,51.490905195,-3.211873989,839,
CBAO063-6,51.490444195,-3.211124689,840,
CBAO063-6,51.490090495,-3.210595689,841,
CBAO063-6,51.489955295,-3.210393589,842,
CBAO063-6,51.489912395,-3.210329489,843,
CBAO063-6,51.489879795,-3.210280689,844,
CBAO063-6,51.489778295,-3.210128989,845,
CBAO063-6,51.489731795,-3.210059389,846,
CBAO063-6,51.489669295,-3.209965989,847,
CBAO063-6,51.489587395,-3.209859589,848,
CBAO063-6,51.489568995,-3.209835589,849,
CBAO063-6,51.489528995,-3.209783589,850,
CBAO063-6,51.489268495,-3.209483189,851,
CBAO063-6,51.489076795,-3.209200089,852,
CBAO063-6,51.488934395,-3.208895689,853,
CBAO063-6,51.488817595,-3.208392589,854,
CBAO063-6,51.488798595,-3.208292289,855,
CBAO063-6,51.488764295,-3.208111289,856,
CBAO063-6,51.488736395,-3.207991989,857,
CBAO063-6,51.488699995,-3.207878889,858,
CBAO063-6,51.488679095,-3.207829889,859,
CBAO063-6,51.488676827,-3.207824581,860,
CBAO063-6,51.488676827,-3.207824581,861,
CBAO063-6,51.488646495,-3.207753589,862,
CBAO063-6,51.488569195,-3.207639289,863,
CBAO063-6,51.488517595,-3.207563089,864,
CBAO063-6,51.488380795,-3.207245189,865,
CBAO063-6,51.488436895,-3.206913889,866,
CBAO063-6,51.488457895,-3.206795489,867,
CBAO063-6,51.488473495,-3.206705289,868,
CBAO063-6,51.488512395,-3.206487289,869,
CBAO063-6,51.488620295,-3.205886789,870,
CBAO063-6,51.488715495,-3.205361189,871,
CBAO063-6,51.488812895,-3.204829789,872,
CBAO063-6,51.488882395,-3.204443189,873,
CBAO063-6,51.488893295,-3.204382689,874,
CBAO063-6,51.488903995,-3.204321789,875,
CBAO063-6,51.488960195,-3.204002689,876,
CBAO063-6,51.488996695,-3.203811689,877,
CBAO063-6,51.48906207,-3.203485536,878,
CBAO063-6,51.48906207,-3.203485536,879,
CBAO063-6,51.489096895,-3.203311789,880,
CBAO063-6,51.489126295,-3.203148989,881,
CBAO063-6,51.489163795,-3.202935289,882,
CBAO063-6,51.489179395,-3.202845089,883,
CBAO063-6,51.489187595,-3.202754089,884,
CBAO063-6,51.489185195,-3.202589089,885,
CBAO063-6,51.489093695,-3.202073689,886,
CBAO063-6,51.488912095,-3.201101489,887,
CBAO063-6,51.488763095,-3.200365789,888,
CBAO063-6,51.488707095,-3.200133889,889,
CBAO063-6,51.488675195,-3.200016789,890,
CBAO063-6,51.488645095,-3.199904589,891,
CBAO063-6,51.488630195,-3.199858489,892,
CBAO063-6,51.488614795,-3.199809489,893,
CBAO063-6,51.488585495,-3.199730989,894,
CBAO063-6,51.488284395,-3.199193089,895,
CBAO063-6,51.48803502,-3.198753436,896,
CBAO063-6,51.48803502,-3.198753436,897,
CBAO063-6,51.487801695,-3.198342089,898,
CBAO063-6,51.487437495,-3.197692789,899,
CBAO063-6,51.487378095,-3.197586689,900,
CBAO063-6,51.487314795,-3.197477189,901,
CBAO063-6,51.486826795,-3.196616789,902,
CBAO063-6,51.486578395,-3.196173189,903,
CBAO063-6,51.486011895,-3.195174689,904,
CBAO063-6,51.485441695,-3.194164989,905,
CBAO063-6,51.485379695,-3.194053089,906,
CBAO063-6,51.485221842,-3.193775462,907,
CBAO063-6,51.485221842,-3.193775462,908,
CBAO063-6,51.484868195,-3.193153489,909,
CBAO063-6,51.484431295,-3.192416189,910,
CBAO063-6,51.484405895,-3.192377289,911,
CBAO063-6,51.484381695,-3.192339289,912,
CBAO063-6,51.484315495,-3.192237389,913,
CBAO063-6,51.484232095,-3.192131089,914,
CBAO063-6,51.484197195,-3.192076789,915,
CBAO063-6,51.484181995,-3.192055689,916,
CBAO063-6,51.484024395,-3.191841589,917,
CBAO063-6,51.483940373,-3.191727483,918,
CBAO063-6,51.483940373,-3.191727483,919,
CBAO063-6,51.483826095,-3.191572289,920,
CBAO063-6,51.483690395,-3.191397189,921,
CBAO063-6,51.483537395,-3.191212889,922,
CBAO063-6,51.483291895,-3.190925389,923,
CBAO063-6,51.482905595,-3.190487989,924,
CBAO063-6,51.482433595,-3.189962689,925,
CBAO063-6,51.482280495,-3.189790189,926,
CBAO063-6,51.482217095,-3.189716889,927,
CBAO063-6,51.482038495,-3.189517289,928,
CBAO063-6,51.481978285,-3.18945021,929,
CBAO063-6,51.481978285,-3.18945021,930,
CBAO063-6,51.481761495,-3.189208689,931,
CBAO063-6,51.481728995,-3.189172489,932,
CBAO063-6,51.481715795,-3.189157789,933,
CBAO063-6,51.481647995,-3.189080789,934,
CBAO063-6,51.481589695,-3.189014689,935,
CBAO063-6,51.481546895,-3.188969289,936,
CBAO063-6,51.481385995,-3.188962189,937,
CBAO063-6,51.481358195,-3.188960889,938,
CBAO063-6,51.481336695,-3.188959789,939,
CBAO063-6,51.480976995,-3.188942289,940,
CBAO063-6,51.480259495,-3.188923789,941,
CBAO063-6,51.480147195,-3.188884989,942,
CBAO063-6,51.479999595,-3.188862089,943,
CBAO063-6,51.479956695,-3.188855489,944,
CBAO063-6,51.479920895,-3.188850189,945,
CBAO063-6,51.479760695,-3.188826689,946,
CBAO063-6,51.479536595,-3.188822789,947,
CBAO063-6,51.479327695,-3.188814489,948,
CBAO063-6,51.479312095,-3.188814789,949,
CBAO063-6,51.479233295,-3.188815889,950,
CBAO063-6,51.479189595,-3.188817689,951,
CBAO063-6,51.479177695,-3.188797489,952,
CBAO063-6,51.479162195,-3.188784789,953,
CBAO063-6,51.479144895,-3.188781189,954,
CBAO063-6,51.479127895,-3.188787089,955,
CBAO063-6,51.478993995,-3.188727289,956,
CBAO063-6,51.479018895,-3.188568889,957,
CBAO063-6,51.479022595,-3.188532989,958,
CBAO063-6,51.479017195,-3.188482989,959,
CBAO063-6,51.479005295,-3.188446389,960,
CBAO063-6,51.478967595,-3.188394789,961,
CBAO063-6,51.478894695,-3.188067189,962,
CBAO063-6,51.478846395,-3.187755889,963,
CBAO063-6,51.478811295,-3.187492789,964,
CBAO063-6,51.478795795,-3.187343689,965,
CBAO063-6,51.478776595,-3.187002989,966,
CBAO063-6,51.478773995,-3.186822189,967,
CBAO063-6,51.478779195,-3.186587289,968,
CBAO063-6,51.478785795,-3.186333889,969,
CBAO063-6,51.478795995,-3.186183989,970,
CBAO063-6,51.478825295,-3.185909589,971,
CBAO063-6,51.478841695,-3.185774989,972,
CBAO063-6,51.478859195,-3.185657189,973,
CBAO063-6,51.478856595,-3.185628889,974,
CBAO063-6,51.478850195,-3.185609689,975,
CBAO063-6,51.478835095,-3.185592789,976,
CBAO063-6,51.478787395,-3.185567089,977,
CBAO063-6,51.478618095,-3.185460989,978,
CBAO063-6,51.478535195,-3.185401589,979,
CBAO063-6,51.478447395,-3.185332589,980,
CBAO063-6,51.478262795,-3.185175289,981,
CBAO063-6,51.478209495,-3.185127889,982,
CBAO063-6,51.478183995,-3.185107189,983,
CBAO063-6,51.478168895,-3.185098289,984,
CBAO063-6,51.478153595,-3.185089189,985,
CBAO063-6,51.478127595,-3.185076089,986,
CBAO063-6,51.478086795,-3.185054789,987,
CBAO063-6,51.478061295,-3.185033989,988,
CBAO063-6,51.477835095,-3.184821789,989,
CBAO063-6,51.47728924,-3.184298878,990,
CBAO063-5-1,51.523958252,-3.260287843,0,
CBAO063-5-1,51.523934595,-3.260248889,1,
CBAO063-5-1,51.523884995,-3.260180189,2,
CBAO063-5-1,51.523828995,-3.260110989,3,
CBAO063-5-1,51.523768195,-3.260052089,4,
CBAO063-5-1,51.523711695,-3.260003989,5,
CBAO063-5-1,51.523650095,-3.259968389,6,
CBAO063-5-1,51.523577495,-3.259939789,7,
CBAO063-5-1,51.523143395,-3.259785889,8,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522949595,-3.259719389,9,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522890095,-3.259704789,10,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522820895,-3.259697289,11,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522753395,-3.259696289,12,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522674995,-3.259708489,13,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522602395,-3.259730189,14,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522543995,-3.259753789,15,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522446995,-3.259807489,16,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522412795,-3.259832089,17,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522335795,-3.259896889,18,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522292095,-3.259945289,19,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522244295,-3.260001489,20,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522204895,-3.260056289,21,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522150195,-3.260139889,22,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522103095,-3.260218789,23,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522076595,-3.260276689,24,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522051195,-3.260346189,25,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522013887,-3.260461115,26,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522013887,-3.260461115,27,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522011395,-3.260468789,28,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521917895,-3.260749589,29,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521881495,-3.260870389,30,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521857895,-3.260964289,31,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521837495,-3.261050689,32,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521771795,-3.261365889,33,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521675295,-3.261850789,34,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521603395,-3.262215789,35,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521559895,-3.262436189,36,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521545995,-3.262515089,37,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521528495,-3.262618789,38,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521516995,-3.262717389,39,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521509995,-3.262791189,40,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521506995,-3.262865689,41,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521509095,-3.263002689,42,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521513595,-3.263109889,43,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521523395,-3.263229789,44,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521538495,-3.263369689,45,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521551564,-3.26345811,46,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521551564,-3.26345811,47,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521562395,-3.263531389,48,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521587195,-3.263648989,49,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521619195,-3.263775689,50,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521655295,-3.263883789,51,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521679995,-3.263953889,52,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521709195,-3.264027489,53,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521759095,-3.264134589,54,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521798695,-3.264206789,55,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521934895,-3.264418989,56,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522136195,-3.264728189,57,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522239813,-3.264887557,58,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522239813,-3.264887557,59,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522664395,-3.265540589,60,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522693495,-3.265583289,61,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522639595,-3.265674489,62,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522548695,-3.265825789,63,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522460295,-3.265978289,64,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522349595,-3.266161589,65,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522285995,-3.266251089,66,
CBAO063-5-1,51.522172095,-3.266400289,67,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521960895,-3.266677789,68,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521758095,-3.266945289,69,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521549395,-3.267223889,70,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521474795,-3.267321189,71,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521325095,-3.267519889,72,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521279695,-3.267578589,73,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521233695,-3.267626089,74,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521200595,-3.267653189,75,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521151995,-3.267673289,76,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521114495,-3.267678189,77,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521079095,-3.267676089,78,
CBAO063-5-1,51.521043995,-3.267664289,79,
CBAO063-5-1,51.520873895,-3.267583189,80,
CBAO063-5-1,51.520654795,-3.267477789,81,
CBAO063-5-1,51.520645615,-3.267473307,82,
CBAO063-5-1,51.520645615,-3.267473307,83,
CBAO063-5-1,51.520560995,-3.267431989,84,
CBAO063-5-1,51.520368295,-3.267339889,85,
CBAO063-5-1,51.520167795,-3.267247189,86,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519886095,-3.267108789,87,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519724895,-3.267042189,88,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519560395,-3.266966789,89,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519431695,-3.266895989,90,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519321395,-3.266825089,91,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519234595,-3.266763489,92,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519180395,-3.266724189,93,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519017774,-3.266572885,94,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519017774,-3.266572885,95,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518966295,-3.266524989,96,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518900095,-3.266465789,97,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518828995,-3.266409789,98,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518753295,-3.266354389,99,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518674095,-3.266301889,100,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518585695,-3.266246789,101,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518452795,-3.266178989,102,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518268295,-3.266089989,103,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518176495,-3.266036189,104,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518132495,-3.266010189,105,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518044895,-3.265947789,106,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517971895,-3.265882189,107,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517903695,-3.265809889,108,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517837495,-3.265722989,109,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517761195,-3.265590789,110,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517700495,-3.265475889,111,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517612595,-3.265288989,112,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517552995,-3.265147589,113,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517500795,-3.264995089,114,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517463995,-3.264846189,115,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517446295,-3.264754589,116,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517409295,-3.264551889,117,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517392295,-3.264428989,118,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517374095,-3.264262889,119,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517360895,-3.264111689,120,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517354695,-3.263987989,121,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517358895,-3.263653489,122,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517371495,-3.263268189,123,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517372432,-3.263025078,124,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517372432,-3.263025078,125,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517372595,-3.262982689,126,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517367595,-3.262873589,127,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517358295,-3.262764589,128,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517337295,-3.262587289,129,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517241995,-3.261914389,130,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517278095,-3.261911289,131,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517418795,-3.261904389,132,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517465295,-3.261924189,133,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517501395,-3.261947989,134,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517541995,-3.261983089,135,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517587595,-3.262034689,136,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517633395,-3.262099589,137,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517673995,-3.262173389,138,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517714795,-3.262273189,139,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517740695,-3.262356089,140,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517762795,-3.262451889,141,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517773695,-3.262540289,142,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517788895,-3.262875289,143,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517802695,-3.262996689,144,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517826695,-3.263135089,145,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517854695,-3.263259589,146,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517892695,-3.263387889,147,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517935595,-3.263496889,148,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517992695,-3.263607789,149,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518061995,-3.263729489,150,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518095995,-3.263778589,151,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518124995,-3.263815389,152,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518184495,-3.263875789,153,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518365595,-3.264027289,154,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518379845,-3.264038239,155,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518379845,-3.264038239,156,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518589295,-3.264199189,157,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518657095,-3.264234089,158,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518724595,-3.264252289,159,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518785195,-3.264259389,160,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518851095,-3.264252589,161,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518930095,-3.264233889,162,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519023695,-3.264178589,163,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519097595,-3.264118489,164,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519185295,-3.264017389,165,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519250195,-3.263904489,166,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519293195,-3.263800589,167,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519548595,-3.263046989,168,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519589995,-3.262908489,169,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519618495,-3.262790089,170,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519643895,-3.262638689,171,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519650095,-3.262523989,172,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519644695,-3.262424289,173,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519634244,-3.262334672,174,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519634244,-3.262334672,175,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519616695,-3.262184189,176,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519594395,-3.262043889,177,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519567595,-3.261926089,178,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519531595,-3.261814489,179,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519498295,-3.261743089,180,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519460295,-3.261671489,181,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519424895,-3.261612989,182,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519376695,-3.261543189,183,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519308495,-3.261469489,184,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519210495,-3.261386289,185,
CBAO063-5-1,51.519133895,-3.261342289,186,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518788695,-3.261183089,187,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518545695,-3.261073689,188,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518229695,-3.260930589,189,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518237595,-3.260873189,190,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518289191,-3.260499551,191,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518289191,-3.260499551,192,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518558895,-3.258546289,193,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518575295,-3.258486889,194,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518576995,-3.258414489,195,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518571895,-3.258341389,196,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518597195,-3.258274889,197,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518612795,-3.258208889,198,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518713195,-3.257438689,199,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518727995,-3.257327589,200,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518755695,-3.257110889,201,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518776095,-3.256960989,202,
CBAO063-5-1,51.51883521,-3.25654532,203,
CBAO063-5-1,51.51883521,-3.25654532,204,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518861495,-3.256360489,205,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518870595,-3.256309389,206,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518890395,-3.256215689,207,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518900795,-3.256160489,208,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518863095,-3.256140889,209,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518816795,-3.256112989,210,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518767395,-3.256078789,211,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518729995,-3.256045389,212,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518677195,-3.255987689,213,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518640295,-3.255946489,214,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518587395,-3.255876789,215,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518528095,-3.255782389,216,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518470595,-3.255680189,217,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518325295,-3.255406189,218,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518194595,-3.255182289,219,
CBAO063-5-1,51.518149495,-3.255112689,220,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517985595,-3.254903289,221,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517843995,-3.254712789,222,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517791895,-3.254624289,223,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517744095,-3.254524289,224,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517690495,-3.254404789,225,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517619895,-3.254233589,226,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517473195,-3.253859489,227,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517420336,-3.253716604,228,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517420336,-3.253716604,229,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517396395,-3.253651889,230,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517338195,-3.253520889,231,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517252095,-3.253357789,232,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517189495,-3.253242589,233,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517093095,-3.253076189,234,
CBAO063-5-1,51.517021795,-3.252972689,235,
CBAO063-5-1,51.516943395,-3.252874389,236,
CBAO063-5-1,51.516892895,-3.252816289,237,
CBAO063-5-1,51.516820795,-3.252735689,238,
CBAO063-5-1,51.516740595,-3.252660889,239,
CBAO063-5-1,51.516673695,-3.252601589,240,
CBAO063-5-1,51.516402095,-3.252378689,241,
CBAO063-5-1,51.516374195,-3.252356589,242,
CBAO063-5-1,51.51582206,-3.251941932,243,
CBAO063-5-1,51.51582206,-3.251941932,244,
CBAO063-5-1,51.515474595,-3.251680989,245,
CBAO063-5-1,51.515461095,-3.251670289,246,
CBAO063-5-1,51.515329095,-3.251577489,247,
CBAO063-5-1,51.515096595,-3.251419789,248,
CBAO063-5-1,51.515031195,-3.251382489,249,
CBAO063-5-1,51.514975295,-3.251352689,250,
CBAO063-5-1,51.514870495,-3.251310789,251,
CBAO063-5-1,51.514484495,-3.251180389,252,
CBAO063-5-1,51.513635895,-3.250899389,253,
CBAO063-5-1,51.513346495,-3.250806989,254,
CBAO063-5-1,51.513265318,-3.250781526,255,
CBAO063-5-1,51.513265318,-3.250781526,256,
CBAO063-5-1,51.512853295,-3.250652289,257,
CBAO063-5-1,51.512599895,-3.250569989,258,
CBAO063-5-1,51.512326095,-3.250481789,259,
CBAO063-5-1,51.512176895,-3.250434689,260,
CBAO063-5-1,51.512081595,-3.250413489,261,
CBAO063-5-1,51.512012195,-3.250396989,262,
CBAO063-5-1,51.511951495,-3.250387389,263,
CBAO063-5-1,51.511824695,-3.250372189,264,
CBAO063-5-1,51.511462295,-3.250308889,265,
CBAO063-5-1,51.511242148,-3.250275412,266,
CBAO063-5-1,51.511242148,-3.250275412,267,
CBAO063-5-1,51.510956595,-3.250231989,268,
CBAO063-5-1,51.510393995,-3.250172389,269,
CBAO063-5-1,51.510223795,-3.250152589,270,
CBAO063-5-1,51.510013895,-3.250118089,271,
CBAO063-5-1,51.509718195,-3.250085989,272,
CBAO063-5-1,51.509620595,-3.250082089,273,
CBAO063-5-1,51.509498895,-3.250082589,274,
CBAO063-5-1,51.509320895,-3.250096089,275,
CBAO063-5-1,51.509138395,-3.250128389,276,
CBAO063-5-1,51.508951595,-3.250175689,277,
CBAO063-5-1,51.508753395,-3.250243489,278,
CBAO063-5-1,51.508564995,-3.250320689,279,
CBAO063-5-1,51.508537293,-3.250334249,280,
CBAO063-5-1,51.508537293,-3.250334249,281,
CBAO063-5-1,51.508326995,-3.250437189,282,
CBAO063-5-1,51.508035395,-3.250591889,283,
CBAO063-5-1,51.507914795,-3.250656789,284,
CBAO063-5-1,51.507796995,-3.250702589,285,
CBAO063-5-1,51.507688595,-3.250715989,286,
CBAO063-5-1,51.507582695,-3.250698589,287,
CBAO063-5-1,51.507527795,-3.250674689,288,
CBAO063-5-1,51.507444795,-3.250633489,289,
CBAO063-5-1,51.507350095,-3.250579189,290,
CBAO063-5-1,51.507187795,-3.250462989,291,
CBAO063-5-1,51.507063895,-3.250371289,292,
CBAO063-5-1,51.507008495,-3.250317389,293,
CBAO063-5-1,51.506887295,-3.250191489,294,
CBAO063-5-1,51.506632595,-3.249926989,295,
CBAO063-5-1,51.506603195,-3.249897989,296,
CBAO063-5-1,51.506499495,-3.249798589,297,
CBAO063-5-1,51.50647208,-3.249727789,298,
CBAO063-5-1,51.50647208,-3.249727789,299,
CBAO063-5-1,51.506449195,-3.249668689,300,
CBAO063-5-1,51.506369195,-3.249569989,301,
CBAO063-5-1,51.506289995,-3.249478089,302,
CBAO063-5-1,51.506224695,-3.249417889,303,
CBAO063-5-1,51.506169195,-3.249371589,304,
CBAO063-5-1,51.506152295,-3.249354589,305,
CBAO063-5-1,51.506092795,-3.249294689,306,
CBAO063-5-1,51.505895595,-3.249056089,307,
CBAO063-5-1,51.505857095,-3.249030289,308,
CBAO063-5-1,51.505817595,-3.249011589,309,
CBAO063-5-1,51.505787995,-3.248999689,310,
CBAO063-5-1,51.505725795,-3.248974589,311,
CBAO063-5-1,51.505697591,-3.248908112,312,
CBAO063-5-1,51.505697591,-3.248908112,313,
CBAO063-5-1,51.505628595,-3.248745489,314,
CBAO063-5-1,51.505444895,-3.248443989,315,
CBAO063-5-1,51.505247895,-3.248084389,316,
CBAO063-5-1,51.505097795,-3.247823689,317,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504905995,-3.247508189,318,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504693795,-3.247172489,319,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504660295,-3.247077389,320,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504620195,-3.246968189,321,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504602395,-3.246926489,322,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504589595,-3.246898989,323,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504572195,-3.246861789,324,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504502995,-3.246746289,325,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504466695,-3.246687489,326,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504433795,-3.246620989,327,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504399595,-3.246541289,328,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504307295,-3.246301289,329,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504259495,-3.246197189,330,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504222195,-3.246127289,331,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504184495,-3.246067689,332,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504133895,-3.246006289,333,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504079495,-3.245948689,334,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503995895,-3.245871589,335,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503921195,-3.245805289,336,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503826695,-3.245724789,337,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503758995,-3.245678189,338,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503673495,-3.245622389,339,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503625795,-3.245593089,340,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503579195,-3.245566089,341,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503511595,-3.245529389,342,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503008095,-3.245317489,343,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502821295,-3.245178989,344,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502747595,-3.245124389,345,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502515295,-3.244834589,346,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502415765,-3.244670323,347,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502415765,-3.244670323,348,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502341095,-3.244547089,349,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502309495,-3.244437989,350,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502266095,-3.244268989,351,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502251995,-3.244226589,352,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502204895,-3.244085189,353,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502224095,-3.244014589,354,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502225995,-3.243978389,355,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502285795,-3.243882689,356,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502312995,-3.243845889,357,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502344295,-3.243803489,358,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502366995,-3.243723389,359,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502512895,-3.243667789,360,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502657495,-3.243637089,361,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502779495,-3.243611189,362,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503041295,-3.243561689,363,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503050095,-3.243560089,364,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503112259,-3.243541119,365,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503112259,-3.243541119,366,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503278495,-3.243490389,367,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503467895,-3.243380189,368,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503537295,-3.243321689,369,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503747995,-3.243143889,370,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503792795,-3.243075489,371,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503854395,-3.242983589,372,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503928095,-3.242873889,373,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504032595,-3.242652889,374,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504175295,-3.242351289,375,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504305695,-3.242062789,376,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504571395,-3.241421289,377,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504624595,-3.241252989,378,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504671195,-3.241060489,379,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504727895,-3.240750289,380,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504747395,-3.240439289,381,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504751995,-3.240150389,382,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504732195,-3.239785689,383,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504693995,-3.239566389,384,
CBAO063-5-1,51.50465029,-3.239386281,385,
CBAO063-5-1,51.50465029,-3.239386281,386,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504638595,-3.239338089,387,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504582995,-3.239154689,388,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504508295,-3.238971089,389,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504425495,-3.238816689,390,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504401695,-3.238772289,391,
CBAO063-5-1,51.504312995,-3.238622889,392,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503942595,-3.238179089,393,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503890295,-3.238117589,394,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503740295,-3.237941189,395,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503665095,-3.237852789,396,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503489095,-3.237647989,397,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503364995,-3.237503589,398,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503312195,-3.237433789,399,
CBAO063-5-1,51.503074295,-3.237152889,400,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502740695,-3.236759289,401,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502665795,-3.236686489,402,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502550895,-3.236574889,403,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502327495,-3.236402589,404,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502315439,-3.236392912,405,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502315439,-3.236392912,406,
CBAO063-5-1,51.502227695,-3.236322489,407,
CBAO063-5-1,51.501411295,-3.235763189,408,
CBAO063-5-1,51.501292795,-3.235691689,409,
CBAO063-5-1,51.501057295,-3.235628989,410,
CBAO063-5-1,51.500818595,-3.235613289,411,
CBAO063-5-1,51.500616495,-3.235661589,412,
CBAO063-5-1,51.500351556,-3.235804352,413,
CBAO063-5-1,51.500351556,-3.235804352,414,
CBAO063-5-1,51.500279295,-3.235843289,415,
CBAO063-5-1,51.500176295,-3.235898789,416,
CBAO063-5-1,51.500064395,-3.235948389,417,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499964795,-3.235976489,418,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499879195,-3.236007589,419,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499813995,-3.236013189,420,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499746795,-3.236016789,421,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499732095,-3.236002189,422,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499638195,-3.235701789,423,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499551854,-3.235412019,424,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499551854,-3.235412019,425,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499501995,-3.235244689,426,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499410295,-3.235041989,427,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499400495,-3.235010489,428,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499356795,-3.234835389,429,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499307595,-3.234668989,430,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499273795,-3.234540889,431,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499232295,-3.234379589,432,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499214495,-3.234312289,433,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499192895,-3.234225189,434,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499181195,-3.234168789,435,
CBAO063-5-1,51.499139095,-3.233999489,436,
CBAO063-5-1,51.49899579,-3.233557262,437,
CBAO063-5-1,51.49899579,-3.233557262,438,
CBAO063-5-1,51.498993595,-3.233550489,439,
CBAO063-5-1,51.498856495,-3.233206789,440,
CBAO063-5-1,51.498716595,-3.232897789,441,
CBAO063-5-1,51.498294495,-3.232026189,442,
CBAO063-5-1,51.498189295,-3.231808889,443,
CBAO063-5-1,51.498078395,-3.231543189,444,
CBAO063-5-1,51.497944695,-3.231192189,445,
CBAO063-5-1,51.497828395,-3.230776389,446,
CBAO063-5-1,51.497792095,-3.230646389,447,
CBAO063-5-1,51.497765995,-3.230532389,448,
CBAO063-5-1,51.497601795,-3.229623889,449,
CBAO063-5-1,51.497541895,-3.229304489,450,
CBAO063-5-1,51.497531497,-3.22924901,451,
CBAO063-5-1,51.497531497,-3.22924901,452,
CBAO063-5-1,51.497383195,-3.228457789,453,
CBAO063-5-1,51.497374695,-3.228412689,454,
CBAO063-5-1,51.497261395,-3.227837889,455,
CBAO063-5-1,51.497033095,-3.226696189,456,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496973054,-3.226206844,457,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496973054,-3.226206844,458,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496957795,-3.226082489,459,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496887195,-3.225395489,460,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496873195,-3.225279989,461,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496819595,-3.224829389,462,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496760395,-3.224414889,463,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496638795,-3.223763489,464,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496609195,-3.223497789,465,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496630695,-3.223482689,466,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496647895,-3.223456989,467,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496658795,-3.223423589,468,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496662195,-3.223387489,469,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496658195,-3.223351689,470,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496647195,-3.223319789,471,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496630495,-3.223295089,472,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496609795,-3.223280489,473,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496587195,-3.223277189,474,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496565095,-3.223285789,475,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496558595,-3.223292389,476,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496343995,-3.222717689,477,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496324995,-3.222672889,478,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496260995,-3.222558989,479,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496206395,-3.222480489,480,
CBAO063-5-1,51.496140795,-3.222417689,481,
CBAO063-5-1,51.495706595,-3.222075289,482,
CBAO063-5-1,51.495591095,-3.221970689,483,
CBAO063-5-1,51.495099095,-3.221483089,484,
CBAO063-5-1,51.494960495,-3.221351389,485,
CBAO063-5-1,51.494794595,-3.221202089,486,
CBAO063-5-1,51.494400495,-3.220832289,487,
CBAO063-5-1,51.494157495,-3.220604089,488,
CBAO063-5-1,51.494029495,-3.220472589,489,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493990795,-3.220430289,490,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493974195,-3.220410489,491,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493929095,-3.220353789,492,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493861995,-3.220262789,493,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493817595,-3.220200989,494,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493768295,-3.220127889,495,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493658295,-3.219948889,496,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493636995,-3.219914189,497,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493628945,-3.2199008,498,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493628945,-3.2199008,499,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493617995,-3.219882589,500,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493480295,-3.219653489,501,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493448395,-3.219598189,502,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493420695,-3.219544189,503,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493396795,-3.219488189,504,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493374895,-3.219436589,505,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493355795,-3.219385989,506,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493330095,-3.219305289,507,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493281895,-3.219136889,508,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493173995,-3.218729189,509,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493128895,-3.218552789,510,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493125795,-3.218540589,511,
CBAO063-5-1,51.493050495,-3.218244389,512,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492915395,-3.217659089,513,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492853195,-3.217370289,514,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492857595,-3.217128189,515,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492848195,-3.217026389,516,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492815695,-3.216765189,517,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492780795,-3.216518189,518,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492733795,-3.216260389,519,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492687795,-3.216204289,520,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492633695,-3.215945489,521,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492598395,-3.215760189,522,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492593395,-3.215728989,523,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492588495,-3.215690289,524,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492582695,-3.215592589,525,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492565195,-3.215470189,526,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492500595,-3.215207889,527,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492358295,-3.214707989,528,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492322795,-3.214580189,529,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492295895,-3.214487189,530,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492234895,-3.214264989,531,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492220395,-3.214211889,532,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492145995,-3.213959489,533,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492107095,-3.213829889,534,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492044995,-3.213641189,535,
CBAO063-5-1,51.492016495,-3.213557389,536,
CBAO063-5-1,51.491991349,-3.213486213,537,
CBAO063-5-1,51.491991349,-3.213486213,538,
CBAO063-5-1,51.491975795,-3.213442189,539,
CBAO063-5-1,51.491934295,-3.213342289,540,
CBAO063-5-1,51.491858495,-3.213248489,541,
CBAO063-5-1,51.491737195,-3.212992589,542,
CBAO063-5-1,51.491692395,-3.212912889,543,
CBAO063-5-1,51.491633795,-3.212813689,544,
CBAO063-5-1,51.491512995,-3.212623389,545,
CBAO063-5-1,51.491419195,-3.212506089,546,
CBAO063-5-1,51.491392595,-3.212474389,547,
CBAO063-5-1,51.491013095,-3.212022289,548,
CBAO063-5-1,51.490905195,-3.211873989,549,
CBAO063-5-1,51.490444195,-3.211124689,550,
CBAO063-5-1,51.490090495,-3.210595689,551,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489955295,-3.210393589,552,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489912395,-3.210329489,553,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489879795,-3.210280689,554,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489778295,-3.210128989,555,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489731795,-3.210059389,556,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489669295,-3.209965989,557,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489587395,-3.209859589,558,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489568995,-3.209835589,559,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489528995,-3.209783589,560,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489268495,-3.209483189,561,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489076795,-3.209200089,562,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488934395,-3.208895689,563,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488817595,-3.208392589,564,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488798595,-3.208292289,565,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488764295,-3.208111289,566,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488736395,-3.207991989,567,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488699995,-3.207878889,568,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488679095,-3.207829889,569,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488676827,-3.207824581,570,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488676827,-3.207824581,571,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488646495,-3.207753589,572,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488569195,-3.207639289,573,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488517595,-3.207563089,574,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488380795,-3.207245189,575,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488436895,-3.206913889,576,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488457895,-3.206795489,577,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488473495,-3.206705289,578,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488512395,-3.206487289,579,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488620295,-3.205886789,580,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488715495,-3.205361189,581,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488812895,-3.204829789,582,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488882395,-3.204443189,583,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488893295,-3.204382689,584,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488903995,-3.204321789,585,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488960195,-3.204002689,586,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488996695,-3.203811689,587,
CBAO063-5-1,51.48906207,-3.203485536,588,
CBAO063-5-1,51.48906207,-3.203485536,589,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489096895,-3.203311789,590,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489126295,-3.203148989,591,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489163795,-3.202935289,592,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489179395,-3.202845089,593,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489187595,-3.202754089,594,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489185195,-3.202589089,595,
CBAO063-5-1,51.489093695,-3.202073689,596,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488912095,-3.201101489,597,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488763095,-3.200365789,598,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488707095,-3.200133889,599,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488675195,-3.200016789,600,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488645095,-3.199904589,601,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488630195,-3.199858489,602,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488614795,-3.199809489,603,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488585495,-3.199730989,604,
CBAO063-5-1,51.488284395,-3.199193089,605,
CBAO063-5-1,51.48803502,-3.198753436,606,
CBAO063-5-1,51.48803502,-3.198753436,607,
CBAO063-5-1,51.487801695,-3.198342089,608,
CBAO063-5-1,51.487437495,-3.197692789,609,
CBAO063-5-1,51.487378095,-3.197586689,610,
CBAO063-5-1,51.487314795,-3.197477189,611,
CBAO063-5-1,51.486826795,-3.196616789,612,
CBAO063-5-1,51.486578395,-3.196173189,613,
CBAO063-5-1,51.486011895,-3.195174689,614,
CBAO063-5-1,51.485441695,-3.194164989,615,
CBAO063-5-1,51.485379695,-3.194053089,616,
CBAO063-5-1,51.485221842,-3.193775462,617,
CBAO063-5-1,51.485221842,-3.193775462,618,
CBAO063-5-1,51.484868195,-3.193153489,619,
CBAO063-5-1,51.484431295,-3.192416189,620,
CBAO063-5-1,51.484405895,-3.192377289,621,
CBAO063-5-1,51.484381695,-3.192339289,622,
CBAO063-5-1,51.484315495,-3.192237389,623,
CBAO063-5-1,51.484232095,-3.192131089,624,
CBAO063-5-1,51.484197195,-3.192076789,625,
CBAO063-5-1,51.484181995,-3.192055689,626,
CBAO063-5-1,51.484024395,-3.191841589,627,
CBAO063-5-1,51.483940373,-3.191727483,628,
CBAO063-5-1,51.483940373,-3.191727483,629,
CBAO063-5-1,51.483826095,-3.191572289,630,
CBAO063-5-1,51.483690395,-3.191397189,631,
CBAO063-5-1,51.483537395,-3.191212889,632,
CBAO063-5-1,51.483291895,-3.190925389,633,
CBAO063-5-1,51.482905595,-3.190487989,634,
CBAO063-5-1,51.482433595,-3.189962689,635,
CBAO063-5-1,51.482280495,-3.189790189,636,
CBAO063-5-1,51.482217095,-3.189716889,637,
CBAO063-5-1,51.482038495,-3.189517289,638,
CBAO063-5-1,51.481978285,-3.18945021,639,
CBAO063-5-1,51.481978285,-3.18945021,640,
CBAO063-5-1,51.481761495,-3.189208689,641,
CBAO063-5-1,51.481728995,-3.189172489,642,
CBAO063-5-1,51.481715795,-3.189157789,643,
CBAO063-5-1,51.481647995,-3.189080789,644,
CBAO063-5-1,51.481589695,-3.189014689,645,
CBAO063-5-1,51.481546895,-3.188969289,646,
CBAO063-5-1,51.481385995,-3.188962189,647,
CBAO063-5-1,51.481358195,-3.188960889,648,
CBAO063-5-1,51.481336695,-3.188959789,649,
CBAO063-5-1,51.480976995,-3.188942289,650,
CBAO063-5-1,51.480259495,-3.188923789,651,
CBAO063-5-1,51.480147195,-3.188884989,652,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479999595,-3.188862089,653,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479956695,-3.188855489,654,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479920895,-3.188850189,655,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479760695,-3.188826689,656,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479536595,-3.188822789,657,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479327695,-3.188814489,658,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479312095,-3.188814789,659,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479233295,-3.188815889,660,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479189595,-3.188817689,661,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479177695,-3.188797489,662,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479162195,-3.188784789,663,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479144895,-3.188781189,664,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479127895,-3.188787089,665,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478993995,-3.188727289,666,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479018895,-3.188568889,667,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479022595,-3.188532989,668,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479017195,-3.188482989,669,
CBAO063-5-1,51.479005295,-3.188446389,670,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478967595,-3.188394789,671,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478894695,-3.188067189,672,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478846395,-3.187755889,673,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478811295,-3.187492789,674,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478795795,-3.187343689,675,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478776595,-3.187002989,676,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478773995,-3.186822189,677,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478779195,-3.186587289,678,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478785795,-3.186333889,679,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478795995,-3.186183989,680,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478825295,-3.185909589,681,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478841695,-3.185774989,682,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478859195,-3.185657189,683,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478856595,-3.185628889,684,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478850195,-3.185609689,685,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478835095,-3.185592789,686,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478787395,-3.185567089,687,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478618095,-3.185460989,688,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478535195,-3.185401589,689,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478447395,-3.185332589,690,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478262795,-3.185175289,691,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478209495,-3.185127889,692,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478183995,-3.185107189,693,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478168895,-3.185098289,694,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478153595,-3.185089189,695,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478127595,-3.185076089,696,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478086795,-3.185054789,697,
CBAO063-5-1,51.478061295,-3.185033989,698,
CBAO063-5-1,51.477835095,-3.184821789,699,
CBAO063-5-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,700,
CBAO086-2,51.539380318,-3.205168569,0,
CBAO086-2,51.539376195,-3.205023689,1,
CBAO086-2,51.539363995,-3.204767289,2,
CBAO086-2,51.539355395,-3.204619889,3,
CBAO086-2,51.539334595,-3.204358189,4,
CBAO086-2,51.539324595,-3.204216989,5,
CBAO086-2,51.539339695,-3.204131289,6,
CBAO086-2,51.539352995,-3.204068789,7,
CBAO086-2,51.539362895,-3.204040889,8,
CBAO086-2,51.539379395,-3.203994189,9,
CBAO086-2,51.539393795,-3.203814489,10,
CBAO086-2,51.539353995,-3.203623089,11,
CBAO086-2,51.539336695,-3.203593489,12,
CBAO086-2,51.539325795,-3.203574889,13,
CBAO086-2,51.539293995,-3.203518489,14,
CBAO086-2,51.539268995,-3.203447989,15,
CBAO086-2,51.539239495,-3.203405989,16,
CBAO086-2,51.539232895,-3.203334289,17,
CBAO086-2,51.539200795,-3.203042989,18,
CBAO086-2,51.539191695,-3.202947589,19,
CBAO086-2,51.539161495,-3.202671389,20,
CBAO086-2,51.539128895,-3.202356789,21,
CBAO086-2,51.539095795,-3.202045289,22,
CBAO086-2,51.539073895,-3.201881989,23,
CBAO086-2,51.539056595,-3.201747689,24,
CBAO086-2,51.539031295,-3.201597389,25,
CBAO086-2,51.538983195,-3.201352589,26,
CBAO086-2,51.538934995,-3.201147789,27,
CBAO086-2,51.538883395,-3.200966589,28,
CBAO086-2,51.538806509,-3.20073041,29,
CBAO086-2,51.538806509,-3.20073041,30,
CBAO086-2,51.538781695,-3.200654189,31,
CBAO086-2,51.538738595,-3.200537489,32,
CBAO086-2,51.538687195,-3.200413789,33,
CBAO086-2,51.538647995,-3.200323689,34,
CBAO086-2,51.538562295,-3.200145789,35,
CBAO086-2,51.538520695,-3.200064489,36,
CBAO086-2,51.538464795,-3.199963189,37,
CBAO086-2,51.538438795,-3.199918789,38,
CBAO086-2,51.538394295,-3.199847089,39,
CBAO086-2,51.538339695,-3.199768889,40,
CBAO086-2,51.538280195,-3.199680089,41,
CBAO086-2,51.538109195,-3.199455189,42,
CBAO086-2,51.537987095,-3.199299089,43,
CBAO086-2,51.537824295,-3.199089589,44,
CBAO086-2,51.537734695,-3.198967789,45,
CBAO086-2,51.537677995,-3.198888389,46,
CBAO086-2,51.537640195,-3.198826989,47,
CBAO086-2,51.537569195,-3.198689489,48,
CBAO086-2,51.537515295,-3.198580589,49,
CBAO086-2,51.537442495,-3.198416789,50,
CBAO086-2,51.537408295,-3.198332589,51,
CBAO086-2,51.537352695,-3.198165889,52,
CBAO086-2,51.537324595,-3.198079289,53,
CBAO086-2,51.537291995,-3.197959989,54,
CBAO086-2,51.537263695,-3.197852289,55,
CBAO086-2,51.537245895,-3.197771989,56,
CBAO086-2,51.537212595,-3.197586689,57,
CBAO086-2,51.537184295,-3.197394289,58,
CBAO086-2,51.537169095,-3.197252589,59,
CBAO086-2,51.537156795,-3.197101889,60,
CBAO086-2,51.537151495,-3.196969289,61,
CBAO086-2,51.537150595,-3.196850589,62,
CBAO086-2,51.537154395,-3.196648489,63,
CBAO086-2,51.537156134,-3.196606411,64,
CBAO086-2,51.537156134,-3.196606411,65,
CBAO086-2,51.537159895,-3.196515389,66,
CBAO086-2,51.537165695,-3.196425089,67,
CBAO086-2,51.537176295,-3.196301589,68,
CBAO086-2,51.537192895,-3.196194189,69,
CBAO086-2,51.537210595,-3.196107689,70,
CBAO086-2,51.537263495,-3.195858789,71,
CBAO086-2,51.537378895,-3.195347089,72,
CBAO086-2,51.537405595,-3.195243189,73,
CBAO086-2,51.537434095,-3.195211789,74,
CBAO086-2,51.537455895,-3.195166989,75,
CBAO086-2,51.537489395,-3.195105589,76,
CBAO086-2,51.537539495,-3.195042389,77,
CBAO086-2,51.537558995,-3.194935789,78,
CBAO086-2,51.537570695,-3.194830089,79,
CBAO086-2,51.537562495,-3.194769289,80,
CBAO086-2,51.537560795,-3.194713089,81,
CBAO086-2,51.537563895,-3.194674189,82,
CBAO086-2,51.537552995,-3.194627989,83,
CBAO086-2,51.537588095,-3.194460189,84,
CBAO086-2,51.537656295,-3.194173589,85,
CBAO086-2,51.537673995,-3.194099289,86,
CBAO086-2,51.537766195,-3.193719889,87,
CBAO086-2,51.537856795,-3.193359689,88,
CBAO086-2,51.537867197,-3.193319952,89,
CBAO086-2,51.537867197,-3.193319952,90,
CBAO086-2,51.537915295,-3.193136189,91,
CBAO086-2,51.537950595,-3.193004889,92,
CBAO086-2,51.538024695,-3.192731389,93,
CBAO086-2,51.538040495,-3.192674089,94,
CBAO086-2,51.538057295,-3.192610689,95,
CBAO086-2,51.538170795,-3.192199289,96,
CBAO086-2,51.538195295,-3.192110389,97,
CBAO086-2,51.538335695,-3.191618789,98,
CBAO086-2,51.538399495,-3.191547589,99,
CBAO086-2,51.538477395,-3.191300489,100,
CBAO086-2,51.538489095,-3.191263189,101,
CBAO086-2,51.538523495,-3.191153389,102,
CBAO086-2,51.538516595,-3.191019289,103,
CBAO086-2,51.538631328,-3.190675289,104,
CBAO086-2,51.538631328,-3.190675289,105,
CBAO086-2,51.538632795,-3.190670889,106,
CBAO086-2,51.538709295,-3.190442089,107,
CBAO086-2,51.538745795,-3.190335989,108,
CBAO086-2,51.538902095,-3.189885289,109,
CBAO086-2,51.539060895,-3.189483189,110,
CBAO086-2,51.539183295,-3.189172989,111,
CBAO086-2,51.539368595,-3.188755189,112,
CBAO086-2,51.539512995,-3.188409489,113,
CBAO086-2,51.539590095,-3.188266289,114,
CBAO086-2,51.539728595,-3.188008789,115,
CBAO086-2,51.539777695,-3.187923589,116,
CBAO086-2,51.539849895,-3.187798489,117,
CBAO086-2,51.539970095,-3.187627389,118,
CBAO086-2,51.540021695,-3.187566389,119,
CBAO086-2,51.540266595,-3.187336089,120,
CBAO086-2,51.540403895,-3.187220589,121,
CBAO086-2,51.540560995,-3.187130189,122,
CBAO086-2,51.540719095,-3.187061289,123,
CBAO086-2,51.540838595,-3.187016989,124,
CBAO086-2,51.541335195,-3.186875089,125,
CBAO086-2,51.541777095,-3.186801789,126,
CBAO086-2,51.542765195,-3.186727589,127,
CBAO086-2,51.542925595,-3.186723789,128,
CBAO086-2,51.543100995,-3.186727589,129,
CBAO086-2,51.543254495,-3.186730789,130,
CBAO086-2,51.543451195,-3.186737389,131,
CBAO086-2,51.543648395,-3.186743289,132,
CBAO086-2,51.543723095,-3.186745889,133,
CBAO086-2,51.543835895,-3.186745989,134,
CBAO086-2,51.543898395,-3.186745789,135,
CBAO086-2,51.543940895,-3.186740689,136,
CBAO086-2,51.544019595,-3.186723889,137,
CBAO086-2,51.544078995,-3.186716389,138,
CBAO086-2,51.544129595,-3.186718789,139,
CBAO086-2,51.544182795,-3.186725489,140,
CBAO086-2,51.544236695,-3.186739289,141,
CBAO086-2,51.544311395,-3.186765589,142,
CBAO086-2,51.544363254,-3.186786817,143,
CBAO086-2,51.544363254,-3.186786817,144,
CBAO086-2,51.544381995,-3.186794489,145,
CBAO086-2,51.544458195,-3.186827889,146,
CBAO086-2,51.544526295,-3.186856389,147,
CBAO086-2,51.544572895,-3.186868389,148,
CBAO086-2,51.544620595,-3.186875189,149,
CBAO086-2,51.544663395,-3.186871989,150,
CBAO086-2,51.544702895,-3.186865089,151,
CBAO086-2,51.544767995,-3.186870889,152,
CBAO086-2,51.544808795,-3.186858889,153,
CBAO086-2,51.544846895,-3.186851389,154,
CBAO086-2,51.544912795,-3.186857789,155,
CBAO086-2,51.544934195,-3.186872989,156,
CBAO086-2,51.544957395,-3.186877289,157,
CBAO086-2,51.544982495,-3.186870489,158,
CBAO086-2,51.545001995,-3.186851789,159,
CBAO086-2,51.545018995,-3.186823289,160,
CBAO086-2,51.545029695,-3.186787589,161,
CBAO086-2,51.545032995,-3.186748389,162,
CBAO086-2,51.545028495,-3.186709489,163,
CBAO086-2,51.545016595,-3.186674289,164,
CBAO086-2,51.544998295,-3.186646889,165,
CBAO086-2,51.544975595,-3.186630089,166,
CBAO086-2,51.544939695,-3.186548789,167,
CBAO086-2,51.544921695,-3.186480489,168,
CBAO086-2,51.544908795,-3.186413389,169,
CBAO086-2,51.544884995,-3.186317689,170,
CBAO086-2,51.544883295,-3.186176389,171,
CBAO086-2,51.544880995,-3.186112989,172,
CBAO086-2,51.544871195,-3.186035389,173,
CBAO086-2,51.544850595,-3.185901889,174,
CBAO086-2,51.544806795,-3.185649789,175,
CBAO086-2,51.544787495,-3.185527389,176,
CBAO086-2,51.544738695,-3.185245789,177,
CBAO086-2,51.544715595,-3.185015689,178,
CBAO086-2,51.544698195,-3.184885689,179,
CBAO086-2,51.544586895,-3.184625289,180,
CBAO086-2,51.544567201,-3.184538029,181,
CBAO086-2,51.544567201,-3.184538029,182,
CBAO086-2,51.544524195,-3.184347489,183,
CBAO086-2,51.544492595,-3.184196189,184,
CBAO086-2,51.544442995,-3.183960689,185,
CBAO086-2,51.544416795,-3.183817089,186,
CBAO086-2,51.544396395,-3.183681489,187,
CBAO086-2,51.544378495,-3.183520489,188,
CBAO086-2,51.544368795,-3.183373189,189,
CBAO086-2,51.544365595,-3.183263889,190,
CBAO086-2,51.544366595,-3.183079489,191,
CBAO086-2,51.544371695,-3.182927889,192,
CBAO086-2,51.544386595,-3.182753989,193,
CBAO086-2,51.544404595,-3.182595689,194,
CBAO086-2,51.544430595,-3.182417889,195,
CBAO086-2,51.544455595,-3.182303789,196,
CBAO086-2,51.544488695,-3.182189489,197,
CBAO086-2,51.544552295,-3.181979489,198,
CBAO086-2,51.544596295,-3.181830889,199,
CBAO086-2,51.544637895,-3.181665589,200,
CBAO086-2,51.544699195,-3.181376989,201,
CBAO086-2,51.544748495,-3.181137489,202,
CBAO086-2,51.544769185,-3.181024209,203,
CBAO086-2,51.544769185,-3.181024209,204,
CBAO086-2,51.544807195,-3.180816089,205,
CBAO086-2,51.544885195,-3.180392189,206,
CBAO086-2,51.544927095,-3.180146789,207,
CBAO086-2,51.544949595,-3.179995589,208,
CBAO086-2,51.544963095,-3.179862289,209,
CBAO086-2,51.544970195,-3.179736989,210,
CBAO086-2,51.544970195,-3.179614089,211,
CBAO086-2,51.544954395,-3.179507889,212,
CBAO086-2,51.544930995,-3.179432089,213,
CBAO086-2,51.544884995,-3.179335189,214,
CBAO086-2,51.544758695,-3.179076089,215,
CBAO086-2,51.544682295,-3.178902889,216,
CBAO086-2,51.544618395,-3.178739089,217,
CBAO086-2,51.544539395,-3.178507189,218,
CBAO086-2,51.544463195,-3.178268689,219,
CBAO086-2,51.544416795,-3.178108289,220,
CBAO086-2,51.544415718,-3.178103799,221,
CBAO086-2,51.544415718,-3.178103799,222,
CBAO086-2,51.544390395,-3.177998289,223,
CBAO086-2,51.544364295,-3.177877689,224,
CBAO086-2,51.544341295,-3.177738989,225,
CBAO086-2,51.544336595,-3.177685689,226,
CBAO086-2,51.544334895,-3.177627789,227,
CBAO086-2,51.544330495,-3.177289589,228,
CBAO086-2,51.544328395,-3.177106989,229,
CBAO086-2,51.544295595,-3.177103689,230,
CBAO086-2,51.544222495,-3.177090489,231,
CBAO086-2,51.544183695,-3.177088189,232,
CBAO086-2,51.544149095,-3.177089689,233,
CBAO086-2,51.544094595,-3.177106989,234,
CBAO086-2,51.543903495,-3.177182889,235,
CBAO086-2,51.543539395,-3.177335789,236,
CBAO086-2,51.543275495,-3.177436989,237,
CBAO086-2,51.543015395,-3.177535089,238,
CBAO086-2,51.542867395,-3.177590489,239,
CBAO086-2,51.542659595,-3.177666789,240,
CBAO086-2,51.542560795,-3.177684389,241,
CBAO086-2,51.542482595,-3.177689689,242,
CBAO086-2,51.542402595,-3.177686889,243,
CBAO086-2,51.542336795,-3.177675689,244,
CBAO086-2,51.542250095,-3.177645289,245,
CBAO086-2,51.542174295,-3.177610589,246,
CBAO086-2,51.542076995,-3.177562789,247,
CBAO086-2,51.541910295,-3.177477789,248,
CBAO086-2,51.541756095,-3.177399789,249,
CBAO086-2,51.541590595,-3.177308889,250,
CBAO086-2,51.541491625,-3.17725112,251,
CBAO086-2,51.541491625,-3.17725112,252,
CBAO086-2,51.541407795,-3.177202189,253,
CBAO086-2,51.541264995,-3.177117489,254,
CBAO086-2,51.541092595,-3.177004089,255,
CBAO086-2,51.541022095,-3.176953589,256,
CBAO086-2,51.540879895,-3.176857989,257,
CBAO086-2,51.540789995,-3.176798589,258,
CBAO086-2,51.540733095,-3.176764189,259,
CBAO086-2,51.540669295,-3.176739289,260,
CBAO086-2,51.540618095,-3.176730789,261,
CBAO086-2,51.540563995,-3.176731489,262,
CBAO086-2,51.540498495,-3.176741689,263,
CBAO086-2,51.540392695,-3.176768589,264,
CBAO086-2,51.540269395,-3.176795389,265,
CBAO086-2,51.540189095,-3.176802889,266,
CBAO086-2,51.540055295,-3.176798289,267,
CBAO086-2,51.539922295,-3.176788289,268,
CBAO086-2,51.539832795,-3.176785189,269,
CBAO086-2,51.539776895,-3.176786289,270,
CBAO086-2,51.539738295,-3.176790189,271,
CBAO086-2,51.539698795,-3.176800189,272,
CBAO086-2,51.539655495,-3.176821289,273,
CBAO086-2,51.539454195,-3.176937789,274,
CBAO086-2,51.539403795,-3.176957989,275,
CBAO086-2,51.539350095,-3.176969189,276,
CBAO086-2,51.539150295,-3.177012389,277,
CBAO086-2,51.539068995,-3.177030189,278,
CBAO086-2,51.538992195,-3.177042489,279,
CBAO086-2,51.538892895,-3.177046689,280,
CBAO086-2,51.538818095,-3.177030289,281,
CBAO086-2,51.538780595,-3.176747189,282,
CBAO086-2,51.538797495,-3.176546589,283,
CBAO086-2,51.538820795,-3.176310489,284,
CBAO086-2,51.538843995,-3.176100089,285,
CBAO086-2,51.538874695,-3.175876889,286,
CBAO086-2,51.538895521,-3.175750503,287,
CBAO086-2,51.538895521,-3.175750503,288,
CBAO086-2,51.538908095,-3.175674189,289,
CBAO086-2,51.538948095,-3.175478089,290,
CBAO086-2,51.538989995,-3.175286789,291,
CBAO086-2,51.539037695,-3.175088389,292,
CBAO086-2,51.539097895,-3.174861189,293,
CBAO086-2,51.539167995,-3.174634089,294,
CBAO086-2,51.539234995,-3.174433889,295,
CBAO086-2,51.539305295,-3.174246789,296,
CBAO086-2,51.539379195,-3.174065889,297,
CBAO086-2,51.539465395,-3.173874089,298,
CBAO086-2,51.539624595,-3.173540189,299,
CBAO086-2,51.539712095,-3.173357289,300,
CBAO086-2,51.539879495,-3.173008289,301,
CBAO086-2,51.540000095,-3.172748989,302,
CBAO086-2,51.540050495,-3.172639289,303,
CBAO086-2,51.540142195,-3.172426289,304,
CBAO086-2,51.540229395,-3.172187389,305,
CBAO086-2,51.540358795,-3.171832089,306,
CBAO086-2,51.540386895,-3.171751189,307,
CBAO086-2,51.540447075,-3.17160916,308,
CBAO086-2,51.540447075,-3.17160916,309,
CBAO086-2,51.540481595,-3.171527689,310,
CBAO086-2,51.540599295,-3.171265689,311,
CBAO086-2,51.540734395,-3.170969289,312,
CBAO086-2,51.540799595,-3.170821689,313,
CBAO086-2,51.540883695,-3.170626489,314,
CBAO086-2,51.540980495,-3.170384189,315,
CBAO086-2,51.541071095,-3.170137389,316,
CBAO086-2,51.541138595,-3.169944789,317,
CBAO086-2,51.541205395,-3.169745789,318,
CBAO086-2,51.541221219,-3.16969649,319,
CBAO086-2,51.541221219,-3.16969649,320,
CBAO086-2,51.541247795,-3.169613689,321,
CBAO086-2,51.541315495,-3.169402689,322,
CBAO086-2,51.541356195,-3.169274589,323,
CBAO086-2,51.541549095,-3.168644189,324,
CBAO086-2,51.541573995,-3.168556689,325,
CBAO086-2,51.541585595,-3.168516089,326,
CBAO086-2,51.541499395,-3.168419089,327,
CBAO086-2,51.541433695,-3.168337889,328,
CBAO086-2,51.541326895,-3.168201289,329,
CBAO086-2,51.541125295,-3.167949389,330,
CBAO086-2,51.540942895,-3.167733789,331,
CBAO086-2,51.540903795,-3.167694189,332,
CBAO086-2,51.540831995,-3.167634789,333,
CBAO086-2,51.540748334,-3.16757267,334,
CBAO086-2,51.540748334,-3.16757267,335,
CBAO086-2,51.540741895,-3.167567889,336,
CBAO086-2,51.540651895,-3.167502089,337,
CBAO086-2,51.540601295,-3.167464389,338,
CBAO086-2,51.540550995,-3.167422189,339,
CBAO086-2,51.540506395,-3.167379189,340,
CBAO086-2,51.540353195,-3.167208889,341,
CBAO086-2,51.540262295,-3.167093089,342,
CBAO086-2,51.540187495,-3.167006489,343,
CBAO086-2,51.540128795,-3.166950989,344,
CBAO086-2,51.540007495,-3.166860389,345,
CBAO086-2,51.539930995,-3.166793089,346,
CBAO086-2,51.539881595,-3.166716689,347,
CBAO086-2,51.539820395,-3.166751489,348,
CBAO086-2,51.539792695,-3.166776589,349,
CBAO086-2,51.539754995,-3.166822189,350,
CBAO086-2,51.539721895,-3.166879689,351,
CBAO086-2,51.539715067,-3.166895,352,
CBAO086-2,51.539715067,-3.166895,353,
CBAO086-2,51.539692995,-3.166944489,354,
CBAO086-2,51.539664495,-3.167014389,355,
CBAO086-2,51.539633695,-3.167102389,356,
CBAO086-2,51.539497895,-3.167575189,357,
CBAO086-2,51.539456595,-3.167715889,358,
CBAO086-2,51.539411595,-3.167848289,359,
CBAO086-2,51.539366895,-3.167956089,360,
CBAO086-2,51.539318395,-3.168053989,361,
CBAO086-2,51.539284295,-3.168123589,362,
CBAO086-2,51.539242295,-3.168200589,363,
CBAO086-2,51.539087495,-3.168482689,364,
CBAO086-2,51.538919495,-3.168800589,365,
CBAO086-2,51.538812495,-3.169004089,366,
CBAO086-2,51.538767095,-3.169082789,367,
CBAO086-2,51.538729795,-3.169134589,368,
CBAO086-2,51.538659095,-3.169219389,369,
CBAO086-2,51.538551495,-3.169336289,370,
CBAO086-2,51.538437295,-3.169460089,371,
CBAO086-2,51.538354295,-3.169554989,372,
CBAO086-2,51.538290095,-3.169628089,373,
CBAO086-2,51.538214295,-3.169727989,374,
CBAO086-2,51.538124395,-3.169857089,375,
CBAO086-2,51.538032995,-3.169992689,376,
CBAO086-2,51.537913895,-3.170169689,377,
CBAO086-2,51.537807595,-3.170310789,378,
CBAO086-2,51.53772813,-3.170396235,379,
CBAO086-2,51.53772813,-3.170396235,380,
CBAO086-2,51.537701295,-3.170425089,381,
CBAO086-2,51.537639095,-3.170486489,382,
CBAO086-2,51.537494995,-3.170607789,383,
CBAO086-2,51.537414295,-3.170662389,384,
CBAO086-2,51.537323995,-3.170723489,385,
CBAO086-2,51.537294995,-3.170735589,386,
CBAO086-2,51.537182495,-3.170782289,387,
CBAO086-2,51.537073995,-3.170816989,388,
CBAO086-2,51.537052895,-3.170823789,389,
CBAO086-2,51.537014395,-3.170840489,390,
CBAO086-2,51.536870495,-3.170902889,391,
CBAO086-2,51.536795495,-3.170953189,392,
CBAO086-2,51.536704795,-3.171042489,393,
CBAO086-2,51.536651795,-3.171110889,394,
CBAO086-2,51.536621295,-3.171164989,395,
CBAO086-2,51.536588695,-3.171222589,396,
CBAO086-2,51.536526795,-3.171333989,397,
CBAO086-2,51.536330395,-3.171726489,398,
CBAO086-2,51.536203495,-3.171959089,399,
CBAO086-2,51.536108095,-3.172249289,400,
CBAO086-2,51.536034595,-3.172474689,401,
CBAO086-2,51.535942895,-3.172729389,402,
CBAO086-2,51.535911995,-3.172809389,403,
CBAO086-2,51.535863495,-3.172908189,404,
CBAO086-2,51.535786806,-3.173033859,405,
CBAO086-2,51.535786806,-3.173033859,406,
CBAO086-2,51.535781295,-3.173042889,407,
CBAO086-2,51.535563695,-3.173396989,408,
CBAO086-2,51.535343095,-3.173753089,409,
CBAO086-2,51.535163895,-3.174029289,410,
CBAO086-2,51.535049595,-3.174226189,411,
CBAO086-2,51.534973095,-3.174371589,412,
CBAO086-2,51.534911195,-3.174497989,413,
CBAO086-2,51.534869495,-3.174597789,414,
CBAO086-2,51.534791095,-3.174805389,415,
CBAO086-2,51.534697595,-3.175054089,416,
CBAO086-2,51.534637095,-3.175196089,417,
CBAO086-2,51.534568495,-3.175365389,418,
CBAO086-2,51.534523295,-3.175468589,419,
CBAO086-2,51.534459395,-3.175600889,420,
CBAO086-2,51.534384495,-3.175749889,421,
CBAO086-2,51.534238495,-3.176018889,422,
CBAO086-2,51.534144795,-3.176187989,423,
CBAO086-2,51.534096795,-3.176274689,424,
CBAO086-2,51.534083495,-3.176298589,425,
CBAO086-2,51.533994695,-3.176468589,426,
CBAO086-2,51.533946695,-3.176568689,427,
CBAO086-2,51.53386845,-3.176734698,428,
CBAO086-2,51.53386845,-3.176734698,429,
CBAO086-2,51.533738695,-3.177009989,430,
CBAO086-2,51.533684895,-3.177122589,431,
CBAO086-2,51.533453195,-3.177597489,432,
CBAO086-2,51.533388295,-3.177746889,433,
CBAO086-2,51.533334995,-3.177896389,434,
CBAO086-2,51.533300195,-3.178008189,435,
CBAO086-2,51.533277895,-3.178094989,436,
CBAO086-2,51.533243995,-3.178326389,437,
CBAO086-2,51.533207595,-3.178525089,438,
CBAO086-2,51.533171195,-3.178699689,439,
CBAO086-2,51.533132195,-3.178874989,440,
CBAO086-2,51.533087595,-3.179044989,441,
CBAO086-2,51.533031395,-3.179208989,442,
CBAO086-2,51.532957295,-3.179406989,443,
CBAO086-2,51.532903962,-3.179562223,444,
CBAO086-2,51.532903962,-3.179562223,445,
CBAO086-2,51.532903595,-3.179563289,446,
CBAO086-2,51.532868195,-3.179670989,447,
CBAO086-2,51.532833595,-3.179786089,448,
CBAO086-2,51.532801995,-3.179915889,449,
CBAO086-2,51.532701695,-3.180332989,450,
CBAO086-2,51.532644995,-3.180559589,451,
CBAO086-2,51.532538795,-3.180961389,452,
CBAO086-2,51.532436095,-3.181341289,453,
CBAO086-2,51.532391395,-3.181491689,454,
CBAO086-2,51.532269595,-3.181848889,455,
CBAO086-2,51.532226095,-3.181968789,456,
CBAO086-2,51.532181395,-3.182081789,457,
CBAO086-2,51.532112295,-3.182271289,458,
CBAO086-2,51.532045695,-3.182453089,459,
CBAO086-2,51.53199569,-3.182592987,460,
CBAO086-2,51.53199569,-3.182592987,461,
CBAO086-2,51.531892995,-3.182880289,462,
CBAO086-2,51.531753995,-3.183264189,463,
CBAO086-2,51.531730595,-3.183331489,464,
CBAO086-2,51.531670895,-3.183504989,465,
CBAO086-2,51.531625795,-3.183639089,466,
CBAO086-2,51.531620148,-3.183654543,467,
CBAO086-2,51.531620148,-3.183654543,468,
CBAO086-2,51.531571895,-3.183786589,469,
CBAO086-2,51.531502395,-3.183975189,470,
CBAO086-2,51.531420095,-3.184171389,471,
CBAO086-2,51.531354095,-3.184308389,472,
CBAO086-2,51.531272195,-3.184465889,473,
CBAO086-2,51.531168195,-3.184656889,474,
CBAO086-2,51.531083395,-3.184810789,475,
CBAO086-2,51.530841095,-3.185253189,476,
CBAO086-2,51.530776995,-3.185355089,477,
CBAO086-2,51.530699495,-3.185472489,478,
CBAO086-2,51.530528595,-3.185695189,479,
CBAO086-2,51.530386895,-3.185873189,480,
CBAO086-2,51.530323095,-3.185936889,481,
CBAO086-2,51.530242395,-3.186010989,482,
CBAO086-2,51.530079395,-3.186146189,483,
CBAO086-2,51.529943995,-3.186256789,484,
CBAO086-2,51.529907495,-3.186281989,485,
CBAO086-2,51.529851595,-3.186241589,486,
CBAO086-2,51.529813995,-3.186240389,487,
CBAO086-2,51.529781495,-3.186289289,488,
CBAO086-2,51.529766895,-3.186331089,489,
CBAO086-2,51.529753395,-3.186372889,490,
CBAO086-2,51.529704895,-3.186538089,491,
CBAO086-2,51.529674495,-3.186657089,492,
CBAO086-2,51.529551195,-3.186923589,493,
CBAO086-2,51.529450695,-3.187145789,494,
CBAO086-2,51.529397395,-3.187264489,495,
CBAO086-2,51.529382395,-3.187303689,496,
CBAO086-2,51.529347895,-3.187391889,497,
CBAO086-2,51.529316995,-3.187473289,498,
CBAO086-2,51.529288495,-3.187556189,499,
CBAO086-2,51.529263795,-3.187637789,500,
CBAO086-2,51.529251695,-3.187681789,501,
CBAO086-2,51.529225895,-3.187788089,502,
CBAO086-2,51.529208546,-3.187873317,503,
CBAO086-2,51.529208546,-3.187873317,504,
CBAO086-2,51.529206495,-3.187883389,505,
CBAO086-2,51.529181995,-3.188016989,506,
CBAO086-2,51.529155695,-3.188190289,507,
CBAO086-2,51.529126195,-3.188370189,508,
CBAO086-2,51.529068095,-3.188721989,509,
CBAO086-2,51.529039395,-3.188909889,510,
CBAO086-2,51.529030395,-3.188991189,511,
CBAO086-2,51.529030995,-3.189041689,512,
CBAO086-2,51.529032595,-3.189075789,513,
CBAO086-2,51.529036495,-3.189113889,514,
CBAO086-2,51.529045295,-3.189162289,515,
CBAO086-2,51.529052695,-3.189190989,516,
CBAO086-2,51.529068295,-3.189238289,517,
CBAO086-2,51.529072395,-3.189251189,518,
CBAO086-2,51.529067695,-3.189345989,519,
CBAO086-2,51.529077195,-3.189427689,520,
CBAO086-2,51.529066395,-3.189468889,521,
CBAO086-2,51.529063695,-3.189546289,522,
CBAO086-2,51.529030995,-3.189752389,523,
CBAO086-2,51.529028395,-3.189772489,524,
CBAO086-2,51.529025095,-3.189795289,525,
CBAO086-2,51.529005395,-3.189928989,526,
CBAO086-2,51.528982095,-3.190048189,527,
CBAO086-2,51.528989595,-3.190112789,528,
CBAO086-2,51.528947997,-3.190257476,529,
CBAO086-2,51.528947997,-3.190257476,530,
CBAO086-2,51.528916395,-3.190367389,531,
CBAO086-2,51.528897995,-3.190432789,532,
CBAO086-2,51.528893895,-3.190447189,533,
CBAO086-2,51.528870195,-3.190526489,534,
CBAO086-2,51.528833195,-3.190654189,535,
CBAO086-2,51.528750195,-3.190939089,536,
CBAO086-2,51.528670695,-3.191232989,537,
CBAO086-2,51.528590095,-3.191573389,538,
CBAO086-2,51.528520995,-3.191884089,539,
CBAO086-2,51.528479995,-3.192077589,540,
CBAO086-2,51.528431895,-3.192340489,541,
CBAO086-2,51.528361395,-3.192728889,542,
CBAO086-2,51.528342995,-3.192860389,543,
CBAO086-2,51.528329295,-3.192984589,544,
CBAO086-2,51.528314395,-3.193154489,545,
CBAO086-2,51.528308695,-3.193244189,546,
CBAO086-2,51.528304895,-3.193331489,547,
CBAO086-2,51.528302595,-3.193426289,548,
CBAO086-2,51.528303095,-3.193550889,549,
CBAO086-2,51.528308695,-3.193734989,550,
CBAO086-2,51.528313795,-3.193864089,551,
CBAO086-2,51.528316495,-3.194079989,552,
CBAO086-2,51.528317495,-3.194206489,553,
CBAO086-2,51.528318744,-3.194359239,554,
CBAO086-2,51.528318744,-3.194359239,555,
CBAO086-2,51.528318995,-3.194389989,556,
CBAO086-2,51.528318595,-3.194553189,557,
CBAO086-2,51.528315595,-3.194702889,558,
CBAO086-2,51.528308795,-3.194869989,559,
CBAO086-2,51.528302395,-3.195005689,560,
CBAO086-2,51.528290695,-3.195191189,561,
CBAO086-2,51.528271195,-3.195459589,562,
CBAO086-2,51.528250695,-3.195627989,563,
CBAO086-2,51.528218795,-3.195919689,564,
CBAO086-2,51.528201395,-3.196038489,565,
CBAO086-2,51.528165995,-3.196103989,566,
CBAO086-2,51.528147895,-3.196133789,567,
CBAO086-2,51.528117695,-3.196175189,568,
CBAO086-2,51.528103195,-3.196192489,569,
CBAO086-2,51.528079495,-3.196217289,570,
CBAO086-2,51.528049995,-3.196247789,571,
CBAO086-2,51.528024395,-3.196362389,572,
CBAO086-2,51.527982195,-3.196410289,573,
CBAO086-2,51.528007195,-3.196515589,574,
CBAO086-2,51.527999395,-3.196599589,575,
CBAO086-2,51.528014195,-3.196689689,576,
CBAO086-2,51.528025195,-3.196778389,577,
CBAO086-2,51.528037395,-3.196923589,578,
CBAO086-2,51.528042995,-3.197050789,579,
CBAO086-2,51.528059095,-3.197166289,580,
CBAO086-2,51.528050895,-3.197238689,581,
CBAO086-2,51.528036295,-3.197325589,582,
CBAO086-2,51.527995495,-3.197530989,583,
CBAO086-2,51.527952695,-3.197712389,584,
CBAO086-2,51.527906695,-3.197885889,585,
CBAO086-2,51.527840695,-3.198095189,586,
CBAO086-2,51.527767895,-3.198293189,587,
CBAO086-2,51.527683795,-3.198507689,588,
CBAO086-2,51.527667895,-3.198547689,589,
CBAO086-2,51.527650295,-3.198590289,590,
CBAO086-2,51.527625795,-3.198649489,591,
CBAO086-2,51.527561895,-3.198804389,592,
CBAO086-2,51.527451395,-3.199050689,593,
CBAO086-2,51.527364095,-3.199233989,594,
CBAO086-2,51.527358452,-3.199245271,595,
CBAO086-2,51.527358452,-3.199245271,596,
CBAO086-2,51.527270295,-3.199421489,597,
CBAO086-2,51.527217795,-3.199524589,598,
CBAO086-2,51.527080295,-3.199773189,599,
CBAO086-2,51.527009595,-3.199882789,600,
CBAO086-2,51.526900095,-3.200035089,601,
CBAO086-2,51.526727795,-3.200235389,602,
CBAO086-2,51.526654196,-3.200317136,603,
CBAO086-2,51.526654196,-3.200317136,604,
CBAO086-2,51.526538995,-3.200445089,605,
CBAO086-2,51.526297595,-3.200723189,606,
CBAO086-2,51.526288095,-3.200734889,607,
CBAO086-2,51.526267195,-3.200759289,608,
CBAO086-2,51.526103795,-3.200947589,609,
CBAO086-2,51.525993895,-3.200739789,610,
CBAO086-2,51.525982695,-3.200718389,611,
CBAO086-2,51.525967595,-3.200684089,612,
CBAO086-2,51.525949995,-3.200640389,613,
CBAO086-2,51.525933795,-3.200589989,614,
CBAO086-2,51.525918295,-3.200532889,615,
CBAO086-2,51.525907895,-3.200489589,616,
CBAO086-2,51.525896695,-3.200409189,617,
CBAO086-2,51.525896295,-3.200349889,618,
CBAO086-2,51.525900395,-3.200287189,619,
CBAO086-2,51.525905271,-3.200241323,620,
CBAO086-2,51.525905271,-3.200241323,621,
CBAO086-2,51.525917095,-3.200130089,622,
CBAO086-2,51.525920795,-3.200090589,623,
CBAO086-2,51.525942495,-3.199875289,624,
CBAO086-2,51.525956495,-3.199715489,625,
CBAO086-2,51.525961595,-3.199619289,626,
CBAO086-2,51.525958495,-3.199520589,627,
CBAO086-2,51.525950895,-3.199424189,628,
CBAO086-2,51.525920795,-3.199213789,629,
CBAO086-2,51.525868795,-3.198922789,630,
CBAO086-2,51.525828195,-3.198670589,631,
CBAO086-2,51.525802295,-3.198507289,632,
CBAO086-2,51.525770295,-3.198305889,633,
CBAO086-2,51.525755995,-3.198214289,634,
CBAO086-2,51.525742995,-3.198131589,635,
CBAO086-2,51.525732995,-3.198067489,636,
CBAO086-2,51.525720495,-3.197982289,637,
CBAO086-2,51.525717695,-3.197964089,638,
CBAO086-2,51.525691495,-3.197848689,639,
CBAO086-2,51.525669295,-3.197777489,640,
CBAO086-2,51.525638995,-3.197694089,641,
CBAO086-2,51.525603795,-3.197617289,642,
CBAO086-2,51.525587095,-3.197587689,643,
CBAO086-2,51.525565495,-3.197549189,644,
CBAO086-2,51.525519995,-3.197482389,645,
CBAO086-2,51.525472395,-3.197421789,646,
CBAO086-2,51.525424895,-3.197374989,647,
CBAO086-2,51.525375895,-3.197333389,648,
CBAO086-2,51.525313395,-3.197294189,649,
CBAO086-2,51.525258795,-3.197271889,650,
CBAO086-2,51.525119995,-3.197233089,651,
CBAO086-2,51.525092195,-3.197225289,652,
CBAO086-2,51.525017195,-3.197207489,653,
CBAO086-2,51.524934295,-3.197184089,654,
CBAO086-2,51.524744195,-3.197138489,655,
CBAO086-2,51.524423895,-3.197055189,656,
CBAO086-2,51.524177595,-3.196998889,657,
CBAO086-2,51.524145706,-3.196992018,658,
CBAO086-2,51.524145706,-3.196992018,659,
CBAO086-2,51.523951095,-3.196950089,660,
CBAO086-2,51.523867995,-3.196938989,661,
CBAO086-2,51.523778295,-3.196929489,662,
CBAO086-2,51.523663795,-3.196913989,663,
CBAO086-2,51.523612695,-3.196901189,664,
CBAO086-2,51.523561895,-3.196882989,665,
CBAO086-2,51.523510495,-3.196857389,666,
CBAO086-2,51.523463695,-3.196827789,667,
CBAO086-2,51.523404395,-3.196781989,668,
CBAO086-2,51.523155695,-3.196576189,669,
CBAO086-2,51.523113095,-3.196520889,670,
CBAO086-2,51.523068895,-3.196487989,671,
CBAO086-2,51.523040095,-3.196476589,672,
CBAO086-2,51.522973295,-3.196460889,673,
CBAO086-2,51.522960795,-3.196457889,674,
CBAO086-2,51.522929195,-3.196453589,675,
CBAO086-2,51.522886895,-3.196447889,676,
CBAO086-2,51.522892095,-3.196527089,677,
CBAO086-2,51.522892995,-3.196603789,678,
CBAO086-2,51.522891895,-3.196692389,679,
CBAO086-2,51.522885895,-3.196884089,680,
CBAO086-2,51.522871195,-3.197350889,681,
CBAO086-2,51.522859395,-3.197559489,682,
CBAO086-2,51.522836795,-3.197813589,683,
CBAO086-2,51.522798995,-3.198196989,684,
CBAO086-2,51.522811695,-3.198326189,685,
CBAO086-2,51.522793195,-3.198510689,686,
CBAO086-2,51.522769495,-3.198566689,687,
CBAO086-2,51.522759595,-3.198699089,688,
CBAO086-2,51.522752095,-3.198791589,689,
CBAO086-2,51.522728161,-3.199066619,690,
CBAO086-2,51.522728161,-3.199066619,691,
CBAO086-2,51.522718495,-3.199177689,692,
CBAO086-2,51.522684895,-3.199526489,693,
CBAO086-2,51.522679695,-3.199579489,694,
CBAO086-2,51.522672295,-3.199626489,695,
CBAO086-2,51.522660295,-3.199679989,696,
CBAO086-2,51.522636195,-3.199757489,697,
CBAO086-2,51.522630995,-3.199771789,698,
CBAO086-2,51.522609395,-3.199831589,699,
CBAO086-2,51.522590295,-3.199881689,700,
CBAO086-2,51.522618895,-3.199925389,701,
CBAO086-2,51.522646595,-3.199976089,702,
CBAO086-2,51.522684495,-3.200056389,703,
CBAO086-2,51.522726195,-3.200138889,704,
CBAO086-2,51.522765595,-3.200209589,705,
CBAO086-2,51.522807495,-3.200270489,706,
CBAO086-2,51.522854295,-3.200325489,707,
CBAO086-2,51.522910895,-3.200388489,708,
CBAO086-2,51.522936295,-3.200427589,709,
CBAO086-2,51.522957595,-3.200476389,710,
CBAO086-2,51.522975695,-3.200533889,711,
CBAO086-2,51.522982095,-3.200589889,712,
CBAO086-2,51.522984195,-3.200631289,713,
CBAO086-2,51.522981595,-3.200694189,714,
CBAO086-2,51.522978095,-3.200747789,715,
CBAO086-2,51.522945095,-3.201043489,716,
CBAO086-2,51.522911695,-3.201123889,717,
CBAO086-2,51.522909555,-3.201133723,718,
CBAO086-2,51.522909555,-3.201133723,719,
CBAO086-2,51.522892195,-3.201213489,720,
CBAO086-2,51.522864395,-3.201508389,721,
CBAO086-2,51.522862095,-3.201538389,722,
CBAO086-2,51.522855895,-3.201605989,723,
CBAO086-2,51.522848795,-3.201682089,724,
CBAO086-2,51.522880295,-3.201779889,725,
CBAO086-2,51.522873795,-3.201848589,726,
CBAO086-2,51.522793095,-3.201819189,727,
CBAO086-2,51.522704695,-3.201800889,728,
CBAO086-2,51.522538095,-3.201763589,729,
CBAO086-2,51.522402995,-3.201751489,730,
CBAO086-2,51.522319577,-3.201747912,731,
CBAO086-2,51.522319577,-3.201747912,732,
CBAO086-2,51.522242095,-3.201744589,733,
CBAO086-2,51.522147295,-3.201792989,734,
CBAO086-2,51.521956895,-3.201777889,735,
CBAO086-2,51.521707195,-3.201747089,736,
CBAO086-2,51.521660995,-3.201741089,737,
CBAO086-2,51.521609095,-3.201728189,738,
CBAO086-2,51.521558495,-3.201716889,739,
CBAO086-2,51.521434895,-3.201689389,740,
CBAO086-2,51.521045095,-3.201607089,741,
CBAO086-2,51.520833995,-3.201568289,742,
CBAO086-2,51.520722095,-3.201547789,743,
CBAO086-2,51.520600795,-3.201523789,744,
CBAO086-2,51.520437395,-3.201490889,745,
CBAO086-2,51.520385195,-3.201477989,746,
CBAO086-2,51.520327895,-3.201464089,747,
CBAO086-2,51.520300395,-3.201456989,748,
CBAO086-2,51.520270195,-3.201449189,749,
CBAO086-2,51.519913558,-3.201368152,750,
CBAO086-2,51.519913558,-3.201368152,751,
CBAO086-2,51.519603895,-3.201297789,752,
CBAO086-2,51.519588095,-3.201294289,753,
CBAO086-2,51.519562795,-3.201289589,754,
CBAO086-2,51.519431395,-3.201272189,755,
CBAO086-2,51.519446995,-3.201091889,756,
CBAO086-2,51.519451695,-3.201032189,757,
CBAO086-2,51.519453995,-3.201001089,758,
CBAO086-2,51.519463595,-3.200867289,759,
CBAO086-2,51.519471995,-3.200740489,760,
CBAO086-2,51.519478395,-3.200607589,761,
CBAO086-2,51.519481195,-3.200549989,762,
CBAO086-2,51.519485295,-3.200456289,763,
CBAO086-2,51.519489595,-3.200301789,764,
CBAO086-2,51.519493695,-3.200158489,765,
CBAO086-2,51.519500895,-3.199971289,766,
CBAO086-2,51.519504295,-3.199899189,767,
CBAO086-2,51.519521877,-3.199489226,768,
CBAO086-2,51.519521877,-3.199489226,769,
CBAO086-2,51.519530395,-3.199290589,770,
CBAO086-2,51.519533595,-3.199221689,771,
CBAO086-2,51.519559495,-3.198679989,772,
CBAO086-2,51.519590395,-3.198022689,773,
CBAO086-2,51.519604795,-3.197719689,774,
CBAO086-2,51.519619695,-3.197412689,775,
CBAO086-2,51.519632795,-3.197120089,776,
CBAO086-2,51.519662795,-3.196463589,777,
CBAO086-2,51.519680895,-3.196162589,778,
CBAO086-2,51.519680895,-3.196162189,779,
CBAO086-2,51.519686995,-3.195996789,780,
CBAO086-2,51.519690995,-3.195866189,781,
CBAO086-2,51.519693395,-3.195683189,782,
CBAO086-2,51.519696595,-3.195225289,783,
CBAO086-2,51.519696525,-3.195220412,784,
CBAO086-2,51.519696525,-3.195220412,785,
CBAO086-2,51.519686295,-3.194516689,786,
CBAO086-2,51.519676495,-3.193720489,787,
CBAO086-2,51.519624895,-3.193722489,788,
CBAO086-2,51.519617195,-3.193722789,789,
CBAO086-2,51.519391827,-3.193731513,790,
CBAO086-2,51.519391827,-3.193731513,791,
CBAO086-2,51.518255795,-3.193775489,792,
CBAO086-2,51.517595695,-3.193801089,793,
CBAO086-2,51.517189033,-3.193826726,794,
CBAO086-2,51.517189033,-3.193826726,795,
CBAO086-2,51.516878695,-3.193846289,796,
CBAO086-2,51.516068995,-3.193889689,797,
CBAO086-2,51.515251395,-3.193933789,798,
CBAO086-2,51.515023095,-3.193945489,799,
CBAO086-2,51.514608195,-3.193962389,800,
CBAO086-2,51.514522795,-3.193965089,801,
CBAO086-2,51.514456295,-3.193957189,802,
CBAO086-2,51.514382795,-3.193929289,803,
CBAO086-2,51.514319195,-3.193896389,804,
CBAO086-2,51.514248695,-3.193853689,805,
CBAO086-2,51.514195495,-3.193814989,806,
CBAO086-2,51.51413958,-3.193766792,807,
CBAO086-2,51.51413958,-3.193766792,808,
CBAO086-2,51.514124495,-3.193753789,809,
CBAO086-2,51.513951695,-3.193575489,810,
CBAO086-2,51.513912495,-3.193537989,811,
CBAO086-2,51.514400295,-3.192262089,812,
CBAO086-2,51.514550895,-3.191872989,813,
CBAO086-2,51.514785095,-3.191264989,814,
CBAO086-2,51.514941195,-3.190858689,815,
CBAO086-2,51.514952495,-3.190828889,816,
CBAO086-2,51.515096191,-3.190455449,817,
CBAO086-2,51.515096191,-3.190455449,818,
CBAO086-2,51.515160395,-3.190288589,819,
CBAO086-2,51.515483695,-3.189449689,820,
CBAO086-2,51.515663995,-3.188982789,821,
CBAO086-2,51.515930471,-3.188295041,822,
CBAO086-2,51.515930471,-3.188295041,823,
CBAO086-2,51.516050795,-3.187984489,824,
CBAO086-2,51.516422695,-3.187021989,825,
CBAO086-2,51.516693495,-3.186310489,826,
CBAO086-2,51.516701595,-3.186287689,827,
CBAO086-2,51.516746195,-3.186162889,828,
CBAO086-2,51.516801795,-3.186039889,829,
CBAO086-2,51.517029095,-3.185373189,830,
CBAO086-2,51.517006095,-3.185283889,831,
CBAO086-2,51.517000695,-3.185093489,832,
CBAO086-2,51.516999495,-3.184948289,833,
CBAO086-2,51.516999195,-3.184918589,834,
CBAO086-2,51.516991695,-3.184764689,835,
CBAO086-2,51.516981095,-3.184662089,836,
CBAO086-2,51.516955495,-3.184501189,837,
CBAO086-2,51.516915095,-3.184342489,838,
CBAO086-2,51.516877895,-3.184235889,839,
CBAO086-2,51.516833195,-3.184119289,840,
CBAO086-2,51.516783595,-3.184003189,841,
CBAO086-2,51.516740195,-3.183917389,842,
CBAO086-2,51.516694395,-3.183835189,843,
CBAO086-2,51.516638295,-3.183746789,844,
CBAO086-2,51.516595195,-3.183687389,845,
CBAO086-2,51.516543295,-3.183626589,846,
CBAO086-2,51.516488095,-3.183573389,847,
CBAO086-2,51.516417895,-3.183515889,848,
CBAO086-2,51.516360895,-3.183477489,849,
CBAO086-2,51.516345452,-3.183468142,850,
CBAO086-2,51.516345452,-3.183468142,851,
CBAO086-2,51.516311495,-3.183447589,852,
CBAO086-2,51.516185695,-3.183380789,853,
CBAO086-2,51.515969995,-3.183273089,854,
CBAO086-2,51.515607695,-3.183085889,855,
CBAO086-2,51.515465795,-3.183013389,856,
CBAO086-2,51.515086595,-3.182816789,857,
CBAO086-2,51.514807695,-3.182675689,858,
CBAO086-2,51.514476495,-3.182503389,859,
CBAO086-2,51.514303295,-3.182412389,860,
CBAO086-2,51.514003295,-3.182256889,861,
CBAO086-2,51.513890101,-3.182187023,862,
CBAO086-2,51.513890101,-3.182187023,863,
CBAO086-2,51.513885995,-3.182184489,864,
CBAO086-2,51.513773095,-3.182097289,865,
CBAO086-2,51.513693095,-3.182028289,866,
CBAO086-2,51.513631095,-3.181978389,867,
CBAO086-2,51.513596295,-3.181951789,868,
CBAO086-2,51.513541095,-3.181909389,869,
CBAO086-2,51.513346195,-3.181790689,870,
CBAO086-2,51.513233795,-3.181736689,871,
CBAO086-2,51.513185695,-3.181723389,872,
CBAO086-2,51.513141695,-3.181713689,873,
CBAO086-2,51.513140636,-3.181713522,874,
CBAO086-2,51.513140636,-3.181713522,875,
CBAO086-2,51.513046395,-3.181698689,876,
CBAO086-2,51.512876495,-3.181669389,877,
CBAO086-2,51.512748995,-3.181650189,878,
CBAO086-2,51.512620595,-3.181630489,879,
CBAO086-2,51.512559095,-3.181622489,880,
CBAO086-2,51.512509195,-3.181620689,881,
CBAO086-2,51.512424395,-3.181624989,882,
CBAO086-2,51.512295995,-3.181637089,883,
CBAO086-2,51.512161595,-3.181660089,884,
CBAO086-2,51.511987895,-3.181702389,885,
CBAO086-2,51.511866295,-3.181739989,886,
CBAO086-2,51.511679795,-3.181808589,887,
CBAO086-2,51.511555295,-3.181859589,888,
CBAO086-2,51.511410495,-3.181939989,889,
CBAO086-2,51.511276395,-3.182022889,890,
CBAO086-2,51.511172095,-3.182093189,891,
CBAO086-2,51.511100795,-3.182144889,892,
CBAO086-2,51.511005795,-3.182211989,893,
CBAO086-2,51.510976895,-3.182234289,894,
CBAO086-2,51.510938795,-3.182263589,895,
CBAO086-2,51.510871495,-3.182322489,896,
CBAO086-2,51.510796295,-3.182398789,897,
CBAO086-2,51.510754795,-3.182430889,898,
CBAO086-2,51.510728595,-3.182448089,899,
CBAO086-2,51.510697395,-3.182465389,900,
CBAO086-2,51.510665495,-3.182482589,901,
CBAO086-2,51.510648795,-3.182490489,902,
CBAO086-2,51.510537695,-3.182532889,903,
CBAO086-2,51.510510089,-3.182540207,904,
CBAO086-2,51.510510089,-3.182540207,905,
CBAO086-2,51.510423395,-3.182563189,906,
CBAO086-2,51.510306595,-3.182585589,907,
CBAO086-2,51.510180295,-3.182604189,908,
CBAO086-2,51.510062195,-3.182624189,909,
CBAO086-2,51.510028995,-3.182629289,910,
CBAO086-2,51.509956695,-3.182639389,911,
CBAO086-2,51.509724495,-3.182669689,912,
CBAO086-2,51.509514595,-3.182693389,913,
CBAO086-2,51.509415695,-3.182707289,914,
CBAO086-2,51.509340395,-3.182717489,915,
CBAO086-2,51.509265195,-3.182727689,916,
CBAO086-2,51.509180195,-3.182737289,917,
CBAO086-2,51.509066695,-3.182758089,918,
CBAO086-2,51.508860995,-3.182789489,919,
CBAO086-2,51.508598695,-3.182823589,920,
CBAO086-2,51.508507081,-3.182835078,921,
CBAO086-2,51.508507081,-3.182835078,922,
CBAO086-2,51.508443995,-3.182842989,923,
CBAO086-2,51.508161495,-3.182874389,924,
CBAO086-2,51.507798095,-3.182914589,925,
CBAO086-2,51.507359695,-3.182967289,926,
CBAO086-2,51.506470995,-3.183104989,927,
CBAO086-2,51.506305519,-3.183127343,928,
CBAO086-2,51.506305519,-3.183127343,929,
CBAO086-2,51.506147495,-3.183148689,930,
CBAO086-2,51.505871995,-3.183189389,931,
CBAO086-2,51.505569795,-3.183239889,932,
CBAO086-2,51.505522995,-3.183248589,933,
CBAO086-2,51.505517295,-3.183249689,934,
CBAO086-2,51.505469795,-3.183263889,935,
CBAO086-2,51.505479895,-3.183475989,936,
CBAO086-2,51.505496495,-3.183825989,937,
CBAO086-2,51.505503695,-3.184033689,938,
CBAO086-2,51.505473995,-3.184150189,939,
CBAO086-2,51.505484295,-3.184394989,940,
CBAO086-2,51.505498795,-3.184475489,941,
CBAO086-2,51.505549695,-3.184710389,942,
CBAO086-2,51.505612954,-3.184982583,943,
CBAO086-2,51.505612954,-3.184982583,944,
CBAO086-2,51.505669195,-3.185224589,945,
CBAO086-2,51.505727095,-3.185467289,946,
CBAO086-2,51.505756395,-3.185650689,947,
CBAO086-2,51.505779395,-3.185703689,948,
CBAO086-2,51.505781695,-3.185821889,949,
CBAO086-2,51.505784395,-3.185928589,950,
CBAO086-2,51.505756495,-3.185960289,951,
CBAO086-2,51.505745195,-3.186052489,952,
CBAO086-2,51.505731895,-3.186128989,953,
CBAO086-2,51.505687095,-3.186148189,954,
CBAO086-2,51.505664895,-3.186176289,955,
CBAO086-2,51.505611495,-3.186200589,956,
CBAO086-2,51.505587595,-3.186202689,957,
CBAO086-2,51.505507595,-3.186235689,958,
CBAO086-2,51.505397195,-3.186274789,959,
CBAO086-2,51.505239395,-3.186326289,960,
CBAO086-2,51.505180295,-3.186397189,961,
CBAO086-2,51.504894695,-3.186497889,962,
CBAO086-2,51.504839695,-3.186518189,963,
CBAO086-2,51.504755995,-3.186548789,964,
CBAO086-2,51.504778695,-3.186725789,965,
CBAO086-2,51.504854095,-3.187153789,966,
CBAO086-2,51.504981495,-3.187843989,967,
CBAO086-2,51.505051895,-3.188196689,968,
CBAO086-2,51.505205695,-3.189372189,969,
CBAO086-2,51.505248295,-3.189703689,970,
CBAO086-2,51.505461295,-3.191302389,971,
CBAO086-2,51.505559595,-3.192105689,972,
CBAO086-2,51.505585695,-3.192364289,973,
CBAO086-2,51.505613695,-3.192677689,974,
CBAO086-2,51.505630795,-3.192940689,975,
CBAO086-2,51.505645695,-3.193366089,976,
CBAO086-2,51.505647395,-3.193575589,977,
CBAO086-2,51.505642395,-3.193844389,978,
CBAO086-2,51.505628795,-3.194162389,979,
CBAO086-2,51.505606295,-3.194525689,980,
CBAO086-2,51.505569595,-3.194992689,981,
CBAO086-2,51.505547895,-3.195339689,982,
CBAO086-2,51.505444695,-3.195839589,983,
CBAO086-2,51.505345295,-3.196253289,984,
CBAO086-2,51.505221895,-3.196685689,985,
CBAO086-2,51.505106195,-3.197046289,986,
CBAO086-2,51.505077695,-3.197123389,987,
CBAO086-2,51.505045695,-3.197186789,988,
CBAO086-2,51.505007595,-3.197239589,989,
CBAO086-2,51.504933995,-3.197324489,990,
CBAO086-2,51.504886695,-3.197390389,991,
CBAO086-2,51.504767995,-3.197443389,992,
CBAO086-2,51.504697295,-3.197472289,993,
CBAO086-2,51.504638495,-3.197510389,994,
CBAO086-2,51.504583495,-3.197569489,995,
CBAO086-2,51.504512795,-3.197683689,996,
CBAO086-2,51.504453895,-3.197783389,997,
CBAO086-2,51.504397095,-3.197803589,998,
CBAO086-2,51.504346695,-3.197872589,999,
CBAO086-2,51.504320195,-3.197905489,1000,
CBAO086-2,51.504294895,-3.197926389,1001,
CBAO086-2,51.504263395,-3.197949789,1002,
CBAO086-2,51.504234595,-3.197959689,1003,
CBAO086-2,51.504203695,-3.197966789,1004,
CBAO086-2,51.504158195,-3.197966189,1005,
CBAO086-2,51.504062495,-3.197928089,1006,
CBAO086-2,51.503988795,-3.197867789,1007,
CBAO086-2,51.503951995,-3.197848089,1008,
CBAO086-2,51.503600181,-3.197670009,1009,
CBAO086-2,51.503600181,-3.197670009,1010,
CBAO086-2,51.503595795,-3.197667789,1011,
CBAO086-2,51.503474995,-3.197605889,1012,
CBAO086-2,51.503276895,-3.197496189,1013,
CBAO086-2,51.503180795,-3.197437389,1014,
CBAO086-2,51.503083195,-3.197376089,1015,
CBAO086-2,51.502998595,-3.197319989,1016,
CBAO086-2,51.502935395,-3.197277889,1017,
CBAO086-2,51.502906795,-3.197258789,1018,
CBAO086-2,51.502808695,-3.197191889,1019,
CBAO086-2,51.502556595,-3.196995789,1020,
CBAO086-2,51.502391495,-3.196912689,1021,
CBAO086-2,51.502131495,-3.196663989,1022,
CBAO086-2,51.501766295,-3.196325089,1023,
CBAO086-2,51.501559695,-3.196131089,1024,
CBAO086-2,51.501297073,-3.195883719,1025,
CBAO086-2,51.501297073,-3.195883719,1026,
CBAO086-2,51.500963995,-3.195569989,1027,
CBAO086-2,51.500870095,-3.195479689,1028,
CBAO086-2,51.500790995,-3.195402089,1029,
CBAO086-2,51.500707895,-3.195322789,1030,
CBAO086-2,51.500510395,-3.195129989,1031,
CBAO086-2,51.500307795,-3.194930489,1032,
CBAO086-2,51.500167695,-3.194801989,1033,
CBAO086-2,51.499874195,-3.194543689,1034,
CBAO086-2,51.499596695,-3.194336989,1035,
CBAO086-2,51.499450395,-3.194222789,1036,
CBAO086-2,51.499369295,-3.194157589,1037,
CBAO086-2,51.499283495,-3.194075189,1038,
CBAO086-2,51.499204595,-3.193997689,1039,
CBAO086-2,51.499129795,-3.193922689,1040,
CBAO086-2,51.498978095,-3.193752389,1041,
CBAO086-2,51.498961995,-3.193733089,1042,
CBAO086-2,51.498939895,-3.193706889,1043,
CBAO086-2,51.498912095,-3.193674389,1044,
CBAO086-2,51.498868895,-3.193608889,1045,
CBAO086-2,51.498787495,-3.193505789,1046,
CBAO086-2,51.498648995,-3.193353489,1047,
CBAO086-2,51.498563195,-3.193260389,1048,
CBAO086-2,51.498479095,-3.193176589,1049,
CBAO086-2,51.498449095,-3.193146089,1050,
CBAO086-2,51.498341495,-3.193044989,1051,
CBAO086-2,51.498284095,-3.192993689,1052,
CBAO086-2,51.498191895,-3.192917289,1053,
CBAO086-2,51.498126395,-3.192868089,1054,
CBAO086-2,51.498043595,-3.192815889,1055,
CBAO086-2,51.497761913,-3.192663696,1056,
CBAO086-2,51.497761913,-3.192663696,1057,
CBAO086-2,51.497738395,-3.192650989,1058,
CBAO086-2,51.497638795,-3.192570989,1059,
CBAO086-2,51.497491195,-3.192495789,1060,
CBAO086-2,51.497472795,-3.192486389,1061,
CBAO086-2,51.497390095,-3.192444389,1062,
CBAO086-2,51.497304395,-3.192409689,1063,
CBAO086-2,51.497259695,-3.192391589,1064,
CBAO086-2,51.496974395,-3.192244889,1065,
CBAO086-2,51.496950495,-3.192232389,1066,
CBAO086-2,51.496920595,-3.192216489,1067,
CBAO086-2,51.496890795,-3.192199689,1068,
CBAO086-2,51.496740695,-3.192106089,1069,
CBAO086-2,51.496641795,-3.192037989,1070,
CBAO086-2,51.496572495,-3.191982189,1071,
CBAO086-2,51.496514295,-3.191931089,1072,
CBAO086-2,51.496411495,-3.191818889,1073,
CBAO086-2,51.496337795,-3.191732289,1074,
CBAO086-2,51.496294195,-3.191683789,1075,
CBAO086-2,51.496250195,-3.191642389,1076,
CBAO086-2,51.496199795,-3.191597389,1077,
CBAO086-2,51.496083595,-3.191508589,1078,
CBAO086-2,51.496045495,-3.191488489,1079,
CBAO086-2,51.495923895,-3.191444389,1080,
CBAO086-2,51.495886095,-3.191433089,1081,
CBAO086-2,51.495700895,-3.191381989,1082,
CBAO086-2,51.495572695,-3.191343689,1083,
CBAO086-2,51.495506195,-3.191385889,1084,
CBAO086-2,51.495427395,-3.191359889,1085,
CBAO086-2,51.495205695,-3.191251089,1086,
CBAO086-2,51.495045995,-3.191154189,1087,
CBAO086-2,51.494980895,-3.191109089,1088,
CBAO086-2,51.494904995,-3.191051289,1089,
CBAO086-2,51.494692095,-3.190868189,1090,
CBAO086-2,51.494520595,-3.190703389,1091,
CBAO086-2,51.494302695,-3.190488689,1092,
CBAO086-2,51.494129795,-3.190302889,1093,
CBAO086-2,51.493933395,-3.190096189,1094,
CBAO086-2,51.493737195,-3.189871389,1095,
CBAO086-2,51.493532195,-3.189619589,1096,
CBAO086-2,51.493365995,-3.189411689,1097,
CBAO086-2,51.493365995,-3.189411689,1098,
CBAO086-2,51.493219995,-3.189247989,1099,
CBAO086-2,51.492938995,-3.188941389,1100,
CBAO086-2,51.492809995,-3.188848289,1101,
CBAO086-2,51.492692695,-3.188787589,1102,
CBAO086-2,51.492580795,-3.188738089,1103,
CBAO086-2,51.492485595,-3.188707689,1104,
CBAO086-2,51.492459195,-3.188698789,1105,
CBAO086-2,51.492157495,-3.188591189,1106,
CBAO086-2,51.491993595,-3.188535189,1107,
CBAO086-2,51.491863095,-3.188486889,1108,
CBAO086-2,51.491034795,-3.188201489,1109,
CBAO086-2,51.490929395,-3.188159889,1110,
CBAO086-2,51.490828595,-3.188110189,1111,
CBAO086-2,51.490782595,-3.188083389,1112,
CBAO086-2,51.490658895,-3.188005089,1113,
CBAO086-2,51.490522395,-3.187901889,1114,
CBAO086-2,51.490313295,-3.187735489,1115,
CBAO086-2,51.490062295,-3.187529589,1116,
CBAO086-2,51.489806395,-3.187308289,1117,
CBAO086-2,51.489689895,-3.187201589,1118,
CBAO086-2,51.48966857,-3.187180685,1119,
CBAO086-2,51.48966857,-3.187180685,1120,
CBAO086-2,51.489522595,-3.187037589,1121,
CBAO086-2,51.489451795,-3.186964389,1122,
CBAO086-2,51.489404295,-3.186905789,1123,
CBAO086-2,51.489365895,-3.186856489,1124,
CBAO086-2,51.489334095,-3.186809189,1125,
CBAO086-2,51.489288495,-3.186739289,1126,
CBAO086-2,51.489208895,-3.186612189,1127,
CBAO086-2,51.489126895,-3.186478889,1128,
CBAO086-2,51.489032195,-3.186324489,1129,
CBAO086-2,51.488931795,-3.186151389,1130,
CBAO086-2,51.488839395,-3.185998289,1131,
CBAO086-2,51.488780795,-3.185905389,1132,
CBAO086-2,51.488728095,-3.185826589,1133,
CBAO086-2,51.488626195,-3.185623389,1134,
CBAO086-2,51.488580095,-3.185554989,1135,
CBAO086-2,51.488525995,-3.185482989,1136,
CBAO086-2,51.488449695,-3.185385889,1137,
CBAO086-2,51.488393795,-3.185312789,1138,
CBAO086-2,51.488342695,-3.185256589,1139,
CBAO086-2,51.488320095,-3.185230489,1140,
CBAO086-2,51.488275995,-3.185188989,1141,
CBAO086-2,51.488198195,-3.185129589,1142,
CBAO086-2,51.488094495,-3.185047189,1143,
CBAO086-2,51.488017795,-3.184999789,1144,
CBAO086-2,51.487692995,-3.184801689,1145,
CBAO086-2,51.487511795,-3.184733589,1146,
CBAO086-2,51.487476295,-3.184708389,1147,
CBAO086-2,51.487259695,-3.184542989,1148,
CBAO086-2,51.487165495,-3.184467389,1149,
CBAO086-2,51.487090695,-3.184403289,1150,
CBAO086-2,51.487017895,-3.184332689,1151,
CBAO086-2,51.486932295,-3.184246389,1152,
CBAO086-2,51.486712963,-3.184024147,1153,
CBAO086-2,51.486712963,-3.184024147,1154,
CBAO086-2,51.486683595,-3.183994389,1155,
CBAO086-2,51.486574695,-3.183879589,1156,
CBAO086-2,51.486502595,-3.183807489,1157,
CBAO086-2,51.486488695,-3.183792489,1158,
CBAO086-2,51.486358295,-3.183654989,1159,
CBAO086-2,51.486139395,-3.183407089,1160,
CBAO086-2,51.485282295,-3.182401289,1161,
CBAO086-2,51.484795895,-3.181869489,1162,
CBAO086-2,51.484753595,-3.181708789,1163,
CBAO086-2,51.484598795,-3.181525789,1164,
CBAO086-2,51.484533595,-3.181446889,1165,
CBAO086-2,51.484508595,-3.181353189,1166,
CBAO086-2,51.484260545,-3.180949615,1167,
CBAO086-2,51.484260545,-3.180949615,1168,
CBAO086-2,51.484218795,-3.180881689,1169,
CBAO086-2,51.484141095,-3.180830289,1170,
CBAO086-2,51.484085995,-3.180823389,1171,
CBAO086-2,51.484012895,-3.180672889,1172,
CBAO086-2,51.483952895,-3.180542389,1173,
CBAO086-2,51.483891995,-3.180396589,1174,
CBAO086-2,51.483829895,-3.180217289,1175,
CBAO086-2,51.483782395,-3.180090289,1176,
CBAO086-2,51.483744595,-3.180023889,1177,
CBAO086-2,51.483641695,-3.179865589,1178,
CBAO086-2,51.483557995,-3.179763089,1179,
CBAO086-2,51.483496095,-3.179696589,1180,
CBAO086-2,51.483423495,-3.179626489,1181,
CBAO086-2,51.483356295,-3.179573989,1182,
CBAO086-2,51.483265495,-3.179511189,1183,
CBAO086-2,51.483212295,-3.179479789,1184,
CBAO086-2,51.483147995,-3.179443189,1185,
CBAO086-2,51.483007695,-3.179375589,1186,
CBAO086-2,51.482855095,-3.179314089,1187,
CBAO086-2,51.482796595,-3.179296989,1188,
CBAO086-2,51.482748595,-3.179289889,1189,
CBAO086-2,51.482633395,-3.179278089,1190,
CBAO086-2,51.482439395,-3.179277289,1191,
CBAO086-2,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1192,
CBAO086-2,51.482363836,-3.179276483,1193,
CBAO086-2,51.482233295,-3.179275089,1194,
CBAO086-2,51.482149795,-3.179265889,1195,
CBAO086-2,51.482102995,-3.179255489,1196,
CBAO086-2,51.482059695,-3.179241889,1197,
CBAO086-2,51.482041495,-3.179236089,1198,
CBAO086-2,51.481992095,-3.179220589,1199,
CBAO086-2,51.481800695,-3.179140689,1200,
CBAO086-2,51.481764295,-3.179124789,1201,
CBAO086-2,51.481728895,-3.179110489,1202,
CBAO086-2,51.481704095,-3.179107389,1203,
CBAO086-2,51.481684495,-3.179104889,1204,
CBAO086-2,51.481659595,-3.179113189,1205,
CBAO086-2,51.481616895,-3.179134889,1206,
CBAO086-2,51.481573495,-3.179164689,1207,
CBAO086-2,51.481545495,-3.179196889,1208,
CBAO086-2,51.481520395,-3.179233389,1209,
CBAO086-2,51.481494895,-3.179281189,1210,
CBAO086-2,51.481475795,-3.179335489,1211,
CBAO086-2,51.481454395,-3.179420189,1212,
CBAO086-2,51.481432895,-3.179534089,1213,
CBAO086-2,51.481441895,-3.179595289,1214,
CBAO086-2,51.481321395,-3.180266689,1215,
CBAO086-2,51.481289195,-3.180444889,1216,
CBAO086-2,51.481261595,-3.180607389,1217,
CBAO086-2,51.481207695,-3.180906989,1218,
CBAO086-2,51.481174895,-3.181134289,1219,
CBAO086-2,51.481155095,-3.181306489,1220,
CBAO086-2,51.481124195,-3.181569589,1221,
CBAO086-2,51.481101395,-3.181786089,1222,
CBAO086-2,51.481079995,-3.182038689,1223,
CBAO086-2,51.481045895,-3.182548189,1224,
CBAO086-2,51.481008395,-3.183107089,1225,
CBAO086-2,51.481006895,-3.183129189,1226,
CBAO086-2,51.480989295,-3.183187789,1227,
CBAO086-2,51.480965595,-3.183251889,1228,
CBAO086-2,51.480947695,-3.183287289,1229,
CBAO086-2,51.480926895,-3.183309989,1230,
CBAO086-2,51.480912995,-3.183319389,1231,
CBAO086-2,51.480882895,-3.183330089,1232,
CBAO086-2,51.480859395,-3.183329689,1233,
CBAO086-2,51.480824895,-3.183320089,1234,
CBAO086-2,51.480762895,-3.183286889,1235,
CBAO086-2,51.480737895,-3.183237889,1236,
CBAO086-2,51.480382395,-3.182516189,1237,
CBAO086-2,51.480224695,-3.182201789,1238,
CBAO086-2,51.480142295,-3.182076189,1239,
CBAO086-2,51.479806795,-3.181401189,1240,
CBAO086-2,51.479736195,-3.181256889,1241,
CBAO086-2,51.479695195,-3.181141189,1242,
CBAO086-2,51.479622395,-3.180988689,1243,
CBAO086-2,51.479577395,-3.180898689,1244,
CBAO086-2,51.479557095,-3.180857989,1245,
CBAO086-2,51.479530295,-3.180807389,1246,
CBAO086-2,51.479482595,-3.180717589,1247,
CBAO086-2,51.479335095,-3.180421589,1248,
CBAO086-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1249,
CBAO086-2,51.479281833,-3.180324443,1250,
CBAO086-2,51.479144295,-3.180073589,1251,
CBAO086-2,51.479090395,-3.179980889,1252,
CBAO086-2,51.479065995,-3.179940289,1253,
CBAO086-2,51.479034495,-3.179889989,1254,
CBAO086-2,51.478743995,-3.179495389,1255,
CBAO086-2,51.478615995,-3.179316489,1256,
CBAO086-2,51.478568895,-3.179212089,1257,
CBAO086-2,51.478526195,-3.179154089,1258,
CBAO086-2,51.478361495,-3.178930289,1259,
CBAO086-2,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1260,
CBAO086-2,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1261,
CBAO086-2,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1262,
CBAO086-2,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1263,
CBAO086-2,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1264,
CBAO086-2,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1265,
CBAO086-2,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1266,
CBAO086-2,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1267,
CBAO086-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1268,
CBAO086-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1269,
CBAO086-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1270,
CBAO086-2,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1271,
CBAO086-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1272,
CBAO086-2,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1273,
CBAO086-2,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1274,
CBAO086-2,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1275,
CBAO086-2,51.476922995,-3.178251089,1276,
CBAO086-2,51.477040995,-3.178326589,1277,
CBAO086-2,51.47705566,-3.178325132,1278,
CBAO086-5,51.539380318,-3.205168569,0,
CBAO086-5,51.539376195,-3.205023689,1,
CBAO086-5,51.539363995,-3.204767289,2,
CBAO086-5,51.539355395,-3.204619889,3,
CBAO086-5,51.539334595,-3.204358189,4,
CBAO086-5,51.539324595,-3.204216989,5,
CBAO086-5,51.539339695,-3.204131289,6,
CBAO086-5,51.539352995,-3.204068789,7,
CBAO086-5,51.539362895,-3.204040889,8,
CBAO086-5,51.539379395,-3.203994189,9,
CBAO086-5,51.539393795,-3.203814489,10,
CBAO086-5,51.539353995,-3.203623089,11,
CBAO086-5,51.539336695,-3.203593489,12,
CBAO086-5,51.539325795,-3.203574889,13,
CBAO086-5,51.539293995,-3.203518489,14,
CBAO086-5,51.539268995,-3.203447989,15,
CBAO086-5,51.539239495,-3.203405989,16,
CBAO086-5,51.539232895,-3.203334289,17,
CBAO086-5,51.539200795,-3.203042989,18,
CBAO086-5,51.539191695,-3.202947589,19,
CBAO086-5,51.539161495,-3.202671389,20,
CBAO086-5,51.539128895,-3.202356789,21,
CBAO086-5,51.539095795,-3.202045289,22,
CBAO086-5,51.539073895,-3.201881989,23,
CBAO086-5,51.539056595,-3.201747689,24,
CBAO086-5,51.539031295,-3.201597389,25,
CBAO086-5,51.538983195,-3.201352589,26,
CBAO086-5,51.538934995,-3.201147789,27,
CBAO086-5,51.538883395,-3.200966589,28,
CBAO086-5,51.538806509,-3.20073041,29,
CBAO086-5,51.538806509,-3.20073041,30,
CBAO086-5,51.538781695,-3.200654189,31,
CBAO086-5,51.538738595,-3.200537489,32,
CBAO086-5,51.538687195,-3.200413789,33,
CBAO086-5,51.538647995,-3.200323689,34,
CBAO086-5,51.538562295,-3.200145789,35,
CBAO086-5,51.538520695,-3.200064489,36,
CBAO086-5,51.538464795,-3.199963189,37,
CBAO086-5,51.538438795,-3.199918789,38,
CBAO086-5,51.538394295,-3.199847089,39,
CBAO086-5,51.538339695,-3.199768889,40,
CBAO086-5,51.538280195,-3.199680089,41,
CBAO086-5,51.538109195,-3.199455189,42,
CBAO086-5,51.537987095,-3.199299089,43,
CBAO086-5,51.537824295,-3.199089589,44,
CBAO086-5,51.537734695,-3.198967789,45,
CBAO086-5,51.537677995,-3.198888389,46,
CBAO086-5,51.537640195,-3.198826989,47,
CBAO086-5,51.537569195,-3.198689489,48,
CBAO086-5,51.537515295,-3.198580589,49,
CBAO086-5,51.537442495,-3.198416789,50,
CBAO086-5,51.537408295,-3.198332589,51,
CBAO086-5,51.537352695,-3.198165889,52,
CBAO086-5,51.537324595,-3.198079289,53,
CBAO086-5,51.537291995,-3.197959989,54,
CBAO086-5,51.537263695,-3.197852289,55,
CBAO086-5,51.537245895,-3.197771989,56,
CBAO086-5,51.537212595,-3.197586689,57,
CBAO086-5,51.537184295,-3.197394289,58,
CBAO086-5,51.537169095,-3.197252589,59,
CBAO086-5,51.537156795,-3.197101889,60,
CBAO086-5,51.537151495,-3.196969289,61,
CBAO086-5,51.537150595,-3.196850589,62,
CBAO086-5,51.537154395,-3.196648489,63,
CBAO086-5,51.537156134,-3.196606411,64,
CBAO086-5,51.537156134,-3.196606411,65,
CBAO086-5,51.537159895,-3.196515389,66,
CBAO086-5,51.537165695,-3.196425089,67,
CBAO086-5,51.537176295,-3.196301589,68,
CBAO086-5,51.537192895,-3.196194189,69,
CBAO086-5,51.537210595,-3.196107689,70,
CBAO086-5,51.537263495,-3.195858789,71,
CBAO086-5,51.537378895,-3.195347089,72,
CBAO086-5,51.537405595,-3.195243189,73,
CBAO086-5,51.537434095,-3.195211789,74,
CBAO086-5,51.537455895,-3.195166989,75,
CBAO086-5,51.537489395,-3.195105589,76,
CBAO086-5,51.537539495,-3.195042389,77,
CBAO086-5,51.537558995,-3.194935789,78,
CBAO086-5,51.537570695,-3.194830089,79,
CBAO086-5,51.537562495,-3.194769289,80,
CBAO086-5,51.537560795,-3.194713089,81,
CBAO086-5,51.537563895,-3.194674189,82,
CBAO086-5,51.537552995,-3.194627989,83,
CBAO086-5,51.537588095,-3.194460189,84,
CBAO086-5,51.537656295,-3.194173589,85,
CBAO086-5,51.537673995,-3.194099289,86,
CBAO086-5,51.537766195,-3.193719889,87,
CBAO086-5,51.537856795,-3.193359689,88,
CBAO086-5,51.537867197,-3.193319952,89,
CBAO086-5,51.537867197,-3.193319952,90,
CBAO086-5,51.537915295,-3.193136189,91,
CBAO086-5,51.537950595,-3.193004889,92,
CBAO086-5,51.538024695,-3.192731389,93,
CBAO086-5,51.538040495,-3.192674089,94,
CBAO086-5,51.538057295,-3.192610689,95,
CBAO086-5,51.538170795,-3.192199289,96,
CBAO086-5,51.538195295,-3.192110389,97,
CBAO086-5,51.538335695,-3.191618789,98,
CBAO086-5,51.538399495,-3.191547589,99,
CBAO086-5,51.538477395,-3.191300489,100,
CBAO086-5,51.538489095,-3.191263189,101,
CBAO086-5,51.538523495,-3.191153389,102,
CBAO086-5,51.538516595,-3.191019289,103,
CBAO086-5,51.538631328,-3.190675289,104,
CBAO086-5,51.538631328,-3.190675289,105,
CBAO086-5,51.538632795,-3.190670889,106,
CBAO086-5,51.538709295,-3.190442089,107,
CBAO086-5,51.538745795,-3.190335989,108,
CBAO086-5,51.538902095,-3.189885289,109,
CBAO086-5,51.539060895,-3.189483189,110,
CBAO086-5,51.539183295,-3.189172989,111,
CBAO086-5,51.539368595,-3.188755189,112,
CBAO086-5,51.539512995,-3.188409489,113,
CBAO086-5,51.539590095,-3.188266289,114,
CBAO086-5,51.539728595,-3.188008789,115,
CBAO086-5,51.539777695,-3.187923589,116,
CBAO086-5,51.539849895,-3.187798489,117,
CBAO086-5,51.539970095,-3.187627389,118,
CBAO086-5,51.540021695,-3.187566389,119,
CBAO086-5,51.540266595,-3.187336089,120,
CBAO086-5,51.540403895,-3.187220589,121,
CBAO086-5,51.540560995,-3.187130189,122,
CBAO086-5,51.540719095,-3.187061289,123,
CBAO086-5,51.540838595,-3.187016989,124,
CBAO086-5,51.541335195,-3.186875089,125,
CBAO086-5,51.541777095,-3.186801789,126,
CBAO086-5,51.542765195,-3.186727589,127,
CBAO086-5,51.542925595,-3.186723789,128,
CBAO086-5,51.543100995,-3.186727589,129,
CBAO086-5,51.543254495,-3.186730789,130,
CBAO086-5,51.543451195,-3.186737389,131,
CBAO086-5,51.543648395,-3.186743289,132,
CBAO086-5,51.543723095,-3.186745889,133,
CBAO086-5,51.543835895,-3.186745989,134,
CBAO086-5,51.543898395,-3.186745789,135,
CBAO086-5,51.543940895,-3.186740689,136,
CBAO086-5,51.544019595,-3.186723889,137,
CBAO086-5,51.544078995,-3.186716389,138,
CBAO086-5,51.544129595,-3.186718789,139,
CBAO086-5,51.544182795,-3.186725489,140,
CBAO086-5,51.544236695,-3.186739289,141,
CBAO086-5,51.544311395,-3.186765589,142,
CBAO086-5,51.544363254,-3.186786817,143,
CBAO086-5,51.544363254,-3.186786817,144,
CBAO086-5,51.544381995,-3.186794489,145,
CBAO086-5,51.544458195,-3.186827889,146,
CBAO086-5,51.544526295,-3.186856389,147,
CBAO086-5,51.544572895,-3.186868389,148,
CBAO086-5,51.544620595,-3.186875189,149,
CBAO086-5,51.544663395,-3.186871989,150,
CBAO086-5,51.544702895,-3.186865089,151,
CBAO086-5,51.544767995,-3.186870889,152,
CBAO086-5,51.544808795,-3.186858889,153,
CBAO086-5,51.544846895,-3.186851389,154,
CBAO086-5,51.544912795,-3.186857789,155,
CBAO086-5,51.544934195,-3.186872989,156,
CBAO086-5,51.544957395,-3.186877289,157,
CBAO086-5,51.544982495,-3.186870489,158,
CBAO086-5,51.545001995,-3.186851789,159,
CBAO086-5,51.545018995,-3.186823289,160,
CBAO086-5,51.545029695,-3.186787589,161,
CBAO086-5,51.545032995,-3.186748389,162,
CBAO086-5,51.545028495,-3.186709489,163,
CBAO086-5,51.545016595,-3.186674289,164,
CBAO086-5,51.544998295,-3.186646889,165,
CBAO086-5,51.544975595,-3.186630089,166,
CBAO086-5,51.544939695,-3.186548789,167,
CBAO086-5,51.544921695,-3.186480489,168,
CBAO086-5,51.544908795,-3.186413389,169,
CBAO086-5,51.544884995,-3.186317689,170,
CBAO086-5,51.544883295,-3.186176389,171,
CBAO086-5,51.544880995,-3.186112989,172,
CBAO086-5,51.544871195,-3.186035389,173,
CBAO086-5,51.544850595,-3.185901889,174,
CBAO086-5,51.544806795,-3.185649789,175,
CBAO086-5,51.544787495,-3.185527389,176,
CBAO086-5,51.544738695,-3.185245789,177,
CBAO086-5,51.544715595,-3.185015689,178,
CBAO086-5,51.544698195,-3.184885689,179,
CBAO086-5,51.544586895,-3.184625289,180,
CBAO086-5,51.544567201,-3.184538029,181,
CBAO086-5,51.544567201,-3.184538029,182,
CBAO086-5,51.544524195,-3.184347489,183,
CBAO086-5,51.544492595,-3.184196189,184,
CBAO086-5,51.544442995,-3.183960689,185,
CBAO086-5,51.544416795,-3.183817089,186,
CBAO086-5,51.544396395,-3.183681489,187,
CBAO086-5,51.544378495,-3.183520489,188,
CBAO086-5,51.544368795,-3.183373189,189,
CBAO086-5,51.544365595,-3.183263889,190,
CBAO086-5,51.544366595,-3.183079489,191,
CBAO086-5,51.544371695,-3.182927889,192,
CBAO086-5,51.544386595,-3.182753989,193,
CBAO086-5,51.544404595,-3.182595689,194,
CBAO086-5,51.544430595,-3.182417889,195,
CBAO086-5,51.544455595,-3.182303789,196,
CBAO086-5,51.544488695,-3.182189489,197,
CBAO086-5,51.544552295,-3.181979489,198,
CBAO086-5,51.544596295,-3.181830889,199,
CBAO086-5,51.544637895,-3.181665589,200,
CBAO086-5,51.544699195,-3.181376989,201,
CBAO086-5,51.544748495,-3.181137489,202,
CBAO086-5,51.544769185,-3.181024209,203,
CBAO086-5,51.544769185,-3.181024209,204,
CBAO086-5,51.544807195,-3.180816089,205,
CBAO086-5,51.544885195,-3.180392189,206,
CBAO086-5,51.544927095,-3.180146789,207,
CBAO086-5,51.544949595,-3.179995589,208,
CBAO086-5,51.544963095,-3.179862289,209,
CBAO086-5,51.544970195,-3.179736989,210,
CBAO086-5,51.544970195,-3.179614089,211,
CBAO086-5,51.544954395,-3.179507889,212,
CBAO086-5,51.544930995,-3.179432089,213,
CBAO086-5,51.544884995,-3.179335189,214,
CBAO086-5,51.544758695,-3.179076089,215,
CBAO086-5,51.544682295,-3.178902889,216,
CBAO086-5,51.544618395,-3.178739089,217,
CBAO086-5,51.544539395,-3.178507189,218,
CBAO086-5,51.544463195,-3.178268689,219,
CBAO086-5,51.544416795,-3.178108289,220,
CBAO086-5,51.544415718,-3.178103799,221,
CBAO086-5,51.544415718,-3.178103799,222,
CBAO086-5,51.544390395,-3.177998289,223,
CBAO086-5,51.544364295,-3.177877689,224,
CBAO086-5,51.544341295,-3.177738989,225,
CBAO086-5,51.544336595,-3.177685689,226,
CBAO086-5,51.544334895,-3.177627789,227,
CBAO086-5,51.544330495,-3.177289589,228,
CBAO086-5,51.544328395,-3.177106989,229,
CBAO086-5,51.544295595,-3.177103689,230,
CBAO086-5,51.544222495,-3.177090489,231,
CBAO086-5,51.544183695,-3.177088189,232,
CBAO086-5,51.544149095,-3.177089689,233,
CBAO086-5,51.544094595,-3.177106989,234,
CBAO086-5,51.543903495,-3.177182889,235,
CBAO086-5,51.543539395,-3.177335789,236,
CBAO086-5,51.543275495,-3.177436989,237,
CBAO086-5,51.543015395,-3.177535089,238,
CBAO086-5,51.542867395,-3.177590489,239,
CBAO086-5,51.542659595,-3.177666789,240,
CBAO086-5,51.542560795,-3.177684389,241,
CBAO086-5,51.542482595,-3.177689689,242,
CBAO086-5,51.542402595,-3.177686889,243,
CBAO086-5,51.542336795,-3.177675689,244,
CBAO086-5,51.542250095,-3.177645289,245,
CBAO086-5,51.542174295,-3.177610589,246,
CBAO086-5,51.542076995,-3.177562789,247,
CBAO086-5,51.541910295,-3.177477789,248,
CBAO086-5,51.541756095,-3.177399789,249,
CBAO086-5,51.541590595,-3.177308889,250,
CBAO086-5,51.541491625,-3.17725112,251,
CBAO086-5,51.541491625,-3.17725112,252,
CBAO086-5,51.541407795,-3.177202189,253,
CBAO086-5,51.541264995,-3.177117489,254,
CBAO086-5,51.541092595,-3.177004089,255,
CBAO086-5,51.541022095,-3.176953589,256,
CBAO086-5,51.540879895,-3.176857989,257,
CBAO086-5,51.540789995,-3.176798589,258,
CBAO086-5,51.540733095,-3.176764189,259,
CBAO086-5,51.540669295,-3.176739289,260,
CBAO086-5,51.540618095,-3.176730789,261,
CBAO086-5,51.540563995,-3.176731489,262,
CBAO086-5,51.540498495,-3.176741689,263,
CBAO086-5,51.540392695,-3.176768589,264,
CBAO086-5,51.540269395,-3.176795389,265,
CBAO086-5,51.540189095,-3.176802889,266,
CBAO086-5,51.540055295,-3.176798289,267,
CBAO086-5,51.539922295,-3.176788289,268,
CBAO086-5,51.539832795,-3.176785189,269,
CBAO086-5,51.539776895,-3.176786289,270,
CBAO086-5,51.539738295,-3.176790189,271,
CBAO086-5,51.539698795,-3.176800189,272,
CBAO086-5,51.539655495,-3.176821289,273,
CBAO086-5,51.539454195,-3.176937789,274,
CBAO086-5,51.539403795,-3.176957989,275,
CBAO086-5,51.539350095,-3.176969189,276,
CBAO086-5,51.539150295,-3.177012389,277,
CBAO086-5,51.539068995,-3.177030189,278,
CBAO086-5,51.538992195,-3.177042489,279,
CBAO086-5,51.538892895,-3.177046689,280,
CBAO086-5,51.538818095,-3.177030289,281,
CBAO086-5,51.538780595,-3.176747189,282,
CBAO086-5,51.538797495,-3.176546589,283,
CBAO086-5,51.538820795,-3.176310489,284,
CBAO086-5,51.538843995,-3.176100089,285,
CBAO086-5,51.538874695,-3.175876889,286,
CBAO086-5,51.538895521,-3.175750503,287,
CBAO086-5,51.538895521,-3.175750503,288,
CBAO086-5,51.538908095,-3.175674189,289,
CBAO086-5,51.538948095,-3.175478089,290,
CBAO086-5,51.538989995,-3.175286789,291,
CBAO086-5,51.539037695,-3.175088389,292,
CBAO086-5,51.539097895,-3.174861189,293,
CBAO086-5,51.539167995,-3.174634089,294,
CBAO086-5,51.539234995,-3.174433889,295,
CBAO086-5,51.539305295,-3.174246789,296,
CBAO086-5,51.539379195,-3.174065889,297,
CBAO086-5,51.539465395,-3.173874089,298,
CBAO086-5,51.539624595,-3.173540189,299,
CBAO086-5,51.539712095,-3.173357289,300,
CBAO086-5,51.539879495,-3.173008289,301,
CBAO086-5,51.540000095,-3.172748989,302,
CBAO086-5,51.540050495,-3.172639289,303,
CBAO086-5,51.540142195,-3.172426289,304,
CBAO086-5,51.540229395,-3.172187389,305,
CBAO086-5,51.540358795,-3.171832089,306,
CBAO086-5,51.540386895,-3.171751189,307,
CBAO086-5,51.540447075,-3.17160916,308,
CBAO086-5,51.540447075,-3.17160916,309,
CBAO086-5,51.540481595,-3.171527689,310,
CBAO086-5,51.540599295,-3.171265689,311,
CBAO086-5,51.540734395,-3.170969289,312,
CBAO086-5,51.540799595,-3.170821689,313,
CBAO086-5,51.540883695,-3.170626489,314,
CBAO086-5,51.540980495,-3.170384189,315,
CBAO086-5,51.541071095,-3.170137389,316,
CBAO086-5,51.541138595,-3.169944789,317,
CBAO086-5,51.541205395,-3.169745789,318,
CBAO086-5,51.541221219,-3.16969649,319,
CBAO086-5,51.541221219,-3.16969649,320,
CBAO086-5,51.541247795,-3.169613689,321,
CBAO086-5,51.541315495,-3.169402689,322,
CBAO086-5,51.541356195,-3.169274589,323,
CBAO086-5,51.541549095,-3.168644189,324,
CBAO086-5,51.541573995,-3.168556689,325,
CBAO086-5,51.541585595,-3.168516089,326,
CBAO086-5,51.541499395,-3.168419089,327,
CBAO086-5,51.541433695,-3.168337889,328,
CBAO086-5,51.541326895,-3.168201289,329,
CBAO086-5,51.541125295,-3.167949389,330,
CBAO086-5,51.540942895,-3.167733789,331,
CBAO086-5,51.540903795,-3.167694189,332,
CBAO086-5,51.540831995,-3.167634789,333,
CBAO086-5,51.540748334,-3.16757267,334,
CBAO086-5,51.540748334,-3.16757267,335,
CBAO086-5,51.540741895,-3.167567889,336,
CBAO086-5,51.540651895,-3.167502089,337,
CBAO086-5,51.540601295,-3.167464389,338,
CBAO086-5,51.540550995,-3.167422189,339,
CBAO086-5,51.540506395,-3.167379189,340,
CBAO086-5,51.540353195,-3.167208889,341,
CBAO086-5,51.540262295,-3.167093089,342,
CBAO086-5,51.540187495,-3.167006489,343,
CBAO086-5,51.540128795,-3.166950989,344,
CBAO086-5,51.540007495,-3.166860389,345,
CBAO086-5,51.539930995,-3.166793089,346,
CBAO086-5,51.539881595,-3.166716689,347,
CBAO086-5,51.539820395,-3.166751489,348,
CBAO086-5,51.539792695,-3.166776589,349,
CBAO086-5,51.539754995,-3.166822189,350,
CBAO086-5,51.539721895,-3.166879689,351,
CBAO086-5,51.539715067,-3.166895,352,
CBAO086-5,51.539715067,-3.166895,353,
CBAO086-5,51.539692995,-3.166944489,354,
CBAO086-5,51.539664495,-3.167014389,355,
CBAO086-5,51.539633695,-3.167102389,356,
CBAO086-5,51.539497895,-3.167575189,357,
CBAO086-5,51.539456595,-3.167715889,358,
CBAO086-5,51.539411595,-3.167848289,359,
CBAO086-5,51.539366895,-3.167956089,360,
CBAO086-5,51.539318395,-3.168053989,361,
CBAO086-5,51.539284295,-3.168123589,362,
CBAO086-5,51.539242295,-3.168200589,363,
CBAO086-5,51.539087495,-3.168482689,364,
CBAO086-5,51.538919495,-3.168800589,365,
CBAO086-5,51.538812495,-3.169004089,366,
CBAO086-5,51.538767095,-3.169082789,367,
CBAO086-5,51.538729795,-3.169134589,368,
CBAO086-5,51.538659095,-3.169219389,369,
CBAO086-5,51.538551495,-3.169336289,370,
CBAO086-5,51.538437295,-3.169460089,371,
CBAO086-5,51.538354295,-3.169554989,372,
CBAO086-5,51.538290095,-3.169628089,373,
CBAO086-5,51.538214295,-3.169727989,374,
CBAO086-5,51.538124395,-3.169857089,375,
CBAO086-5,51.538032995,-3.169992689,376,
CBAO086-5,51.537913895,-3.170169689,377,
CBAO086-5,51.537807595,-3.170310789,378,
CBAO086-5,51.53772813,-3.170396235,379,
CBAO086-5,51.53772813,-3.170396235,380,
CBAO086-5,51.537701295,-3.170425089,381,
CBAO086-5,51.537639095,-3.170486489,382,
CBAO086-5,51.537494995,-3.170607789,383,
CBAO086-5,51.537414295,-3.170662389,384,
CBAO086-5,51.537323995,-3.170723489,385,
CBAO086-5,51.537294995,-3.170735589,386,
CBAO086-5,51.537182495,-3.170782289,387,
CBAO086-5,51.537073995,-3.170816989,388,
CBAO086-5,51.537052895,-3.170823789,389,
CBAO086-5,51.537014395,-3.170840489,390,
CBAO086-5,51.536870495,-3.170902889,391,
CBAO086-5,51.536795495,-3.170953189,392,
CBAO086-5,51.536704795,-3.171042489,393,
CBAO086-5,51.536651795,-3.171110889,394,
CBAO086-5,51.536621295,-3.171164989,395,
CBAO086-5,51.536588695,-3.171222589,396,
CBAO086-5,51.536526795,-3.171333989,397,
CBAO086-5,51.536330395,-3.171726489,398,
CBAO086-5,51.536203495,-3.171959089,399,
CBAO086-5,51.536108095,-3.172249289,400,
CBAO086-5,51.536034595,-3.172474689,401,
CBAO086-5,51.535942895,-3.172729389,402,
CBAO086-5,51.535911995,-3.172809389,403,
CBAO086-5,51.535863495,-3.172908189,404,
CBAO086-5,51.535786806,-3.173033859,405,
CBAO086-5,51.535786806,-3.173033859,406,
CBAO086-5,51.535781295,-3.173042889,407,
CBAO086-5,51.535563695,-3.173396989,408,
CBAO086-5,51.535343095,-3.173753089,409,
CBAO086-5,51.535163895,-3.174029289,410,
CBAO086-5,51.535049595,-3.174226189,411,
CBAO086-5,51.534973095,-3.174371589,412,
CBAO086-5,51.534911195,-3.174497989,413,
CBAO086-5,51.534869495,-3.174597789,414,
CBAO086-5,51.534791095,-3.174805389,415,
CBAO086-5,51.534697595,-3.175054089,416,
CBAO086-5,51.534637095,-3.175196089,417,
CBAO086-5,51.534568495,-3.175365389,418,
CBAO086-5,51.534523295,-3.175468589,419,
CBAO086-5,51.534459395,-3.175600889,420,
CBAO086-5,51.534384495,-3.175749889,421,
CBAO086-5,51.534238495,-3.176018889,422,
CBAO086-5,51.534144795,-3.176187989,423,
CBAO086-5,51.534096795,-3.176274689,424,
CBAO086-5,51.534083495,-3.176298589,425,
CBAO086-5,51.533994695,-3.176468589,426,
CBAO086-5,51.533946695,-3.176568689,427,
CBAO086-5,51.53386845,-3.176734698,428,
CBAO086-5,51.53386845,-3.176734698,429,
CBAO086-5,51.533738695,-3.177009989,430,
CBAO086-5,51.533684895,-3.177122589,431,
CBAO086-5,51.533453195,-3.177597489,432,
CBAO086-5,51.533388295,-3.177746889,433,
CBAO086-5,51.533334995,-3.177896389,434,
CBAO086-5,51.533300195,-3.178008189,435,
CBAO086-5,51.533277895,-3.178094989,436,
CBAO086-5,51.533243995,-3.178326389,437,
CBAO086-5,51.533207595,-3.178525089,438,
CBAO086-5,51.533171195,-3.178699689,439,
CBAO086-5,51.533132195,-3.178874989,440,
CBAO086-5,51.533087595,-3.179044989,441,
CBAO086-5,51.533031395,-3.179208989,442,
CBAO086-5,51.532957295,-3.179406989,443,
CBAO086-5,51.532903962,-3.179562223,444,
CBAO086-5,51.532903962,-3.179562223,445,
CBAO086-5,51.532903595,-3.179563289,446,
CBAO086-5,51.532868195,-3.179670989,447,
CBAO086-5,51.532833595,-3.179786089,448,
CBAO086-5,51.532801995,-3.179915889,449,
CBAO086-5,51.532701695,-3.180332989,450,
CBAO086-5,51.532644995,-3.180559589,451,
CBAO086-5,51.532538795,-3.180961389,452,
CBAO086-5,51.532436095,-3.181341289,453,
CBAO086-5,51.532391395,-3.181491689,454,
CBAO086-5,51.532269595,-3.181848889,455,
CBAO086-5,51.532226095,-3.181968789,456,
CBAO086-5,51.532181395,-3.182081789,457,
CBAO086-5,51.532112295,-3.182271289,458,
CBAO086-5,51.532045695,-3.182453089,459,
CBAO086-5,51.53199569,-3.182592987,460,
CBAO086-5,51.53199569,-3.182592987,461,
CBAO086-5,51.531892995,-3.182880289,462,
CBAO086-5,51.531753995,-3.183264189,463,
CBAO086-5,51.531730595,-3.183331489,464,
CBAO086-5,51.531670895,-3.183504989,465,
CBAO086-5,51.531625795,-3.183639089,466,
CBAO086-5,51.531620148,-3.183654543,467,
CBAO086-5,51.531620148,-3.183654543,468,
CBAO086-5,51.531571895,-3.183786589,469,
CBAO086-5,51.531502395,-3.183975189,470,
CBAO086-5,51.531420095,-3.184171389,471,
CBAO086-5,51.531354095,-3.184308389,472,
CBAO086-5,51.531272195,-3.184465889,473,
CBAO086-5,51.531168195,-3.184656889,474,
CBAO086-5,51.531083395,-3.184810789,475,
CBAO086-5,51.530841095,-3.185253189,476,
CBAO086-5,51.530776995,-3.185355089,477,
CBAO086-5,51.530699495,-3.185472489,478,
CBAO086-5,51.530528595,-3.185695189,479,
CBAO086-5,51.530386895,-3.185873189,480,
CBAO086-5,51.530323095,-3.185936889,481,
CBAO086-5,51.530242395,-3.186010989,482,
CBAO086-5,51.530079395,-3.186146189,483,
CBAO086-5,51.529943995,-3.186256789,484,
CBAO086-5,51.529907495,-3.186281989,485,
CBAO086-5,51.529851595,-3.186241589,486,
CBAO086-5,51.529813995,-3.186240389,487,
CBAO086-5,51.529781495,-3.186289289,488,
CBAO086-5,51.529766895,-3.186331089,489,
CBAO086-5,51.529753395,-3.186372889,490,
CBAO086-5,51.529704895,-3.186538089,491,
CBAO086-5,51.529674495,-3.186657089,492,
CBAO086-5,51.529551195,-3.186923589,493,
CBAO086-5,51.529450695,-3.187145789,494,
CBAO086-5,51.529397395,-3.187264489,495,
CBAO086-5,51.529382395,-3.187303689,496,
CBAO086-5,51.529347895,-3.187391889,497,
CBAO086-5,51.529316995,-3.187473289,498,
CBAO086-5,51.529288495,-3.187556189,499,
CBAO086-5,51.529263795,-3.187637789,500,
CBAO086-5,51.529251695,-3.187681789,501,
CBAO086-5,51.529225895,-3.187788089,502,
CBAO086-5,51.529208546,-3.187873317,503,
CBAO086-5,51.529208546,-3.187873317,504,
CBAO086-5,51.529206495,-3.187883389,505,
CBAO086-5,51.529181995,-3.188016989,506,
CBAO086-5,51.529155695,-3.188190289,507,
CBAO086-5,51.529126195,-3.188370189,508,
CBAO086-5,51.529068095,-3.188721989,509,
CBAO086-5,51.529039395,-3.188909889,510,
CBAO086-5,51.529030395,-3.188991189,511,
CBAO086-5,51.529030995,-3.189041689,512,
CBAO086-5,51.529032595,-3.189075789,513,
CBAO086-5,51.529036495,-3.189113889,514,
CBAO086-5,51.529045295,-3.189162289,515,
CBAO086-5,51.529052695,-3.189190989,516,
CBAO086-5,51.529068295,-3.189238289,517,
CBAO086-5,51.529072395,-3.189251189,518,
CBAO086-5,51.529067695,-3.189345989,519,
CBAO086-5,51.529077195,-3.189427689,520,
CBAO086-5,51.529066395,-3.189468889,521,
CBAO086-5,51.529063695,-3.189546289,522,
CBAO086-5,51.529030995,-3.189752389,523,
CBAO086-5,51.529028395,-3.189772489,524,
CBAO086-5,51.529025095,-3.189795289,525,
CBAO086-5,51.529005395,-3.189928989,526,
CBAO086-5,51.528982095,-3.190048189,527,
CBAO086-5,51.528989595,-3.190112789,528,
CBAO086-5,51.528947997,-3.190257476,529,
CBAO086-5,51.528947997,-3.190257476,530,
CBAO086-5,51.528916395,-3.190367389,531,
CBAO086-5,51.528897995,-3.190432789,532,
CBAO086-5,51.528893895,-3.190447189,533,
CBAO086-5,51.528870195,-3.190526489,534,
CBAO086-5,51.528833195,-3.190654189,535,
CBAO086-5,51.528750195,-3.190939089,536,
CBAO086-5,51.528670695,-3.191232989,537,
CBAO086-5,51.528590095,-3.191573389,538,
CBAO086-5,51.528520995,-3.191884089,539,
CBAO086-5,51.528479995,-3.192077589,540,
CBAO086-5,51.528431895,-3.192340489,541,
CBAO086-5,51.528361395,-3.192728889,542,
CBAO086-5,51.528342995,-3.192860389,543,
CBAO086-5,51.528329295,-3.192984589,544,
CBAO086-5,51.528314395,-3.193154489,545,
CBAO086-5,51.528308695,-3.193244189,546,
CBAO086-5,51.528304895,-3.193331489,547,
CBAO086-5,51.528302595,-3.193426289,548,
CBAO086-5,51.528303095,-3.193550889,549,
CBAO086-5,51.528308695,-3.193734989,550,
CBAO086-5,51.528313795,-3.193864089,551,
CBAO086-5,51.528316495,-3.194079989,552,
CBAO086-5,51.528317495,-3.194206489,553,
CBAO086-5,51.528318744,-3.194359239,554,
CBAO086-5,51.528318744,-3.194359239,555,
CBAO086-5,51.528318995,-3.194389989,556,
CBAO086-5,51.528318595,-3.194553189,557,
CBAO086-5,51.528315595,-3.194702889,558,
CBAO086-5,51.528308795,-3.194869989,559,
CBAO086-5,51.528302395,-3.195005689,560,
CBAO086-5,51.528290695,-3.195191189,561,
CBAO086-5,51.528271195,-3.195459589,562,
CBAO086-5,51.528250695,-3.195627989,563,
CBAO086-5,51.528218795,-3.195919689,564,
CBAO086-5,51.528201395,-3.196038489,565,
CBAO086-5,51.528165995,-3.196103989,566,
CBAO086-5,51.528147895,-3.196133789,567,
CBAO086-5,51.528117695,-3.196175189,568,
CBAO086-5,51.528103195,-3.196192489,569,
CBAO086-5,51.528079495,-3.196217289,570,
CBAO086-5,51.528049995,-3.196247789,571,
CBAO086-5,51.528024395,-3.196362389,572,
CBAO086-5,51.527982195,-3.196410289,573,
CBAO086-5,51.528007195,-3.196515589,574,
CBAO086-5,51.527999395,-3.196599589,575,
CBAO086-5,51.528014195,-3.196689689,576,
CBAO086-5,51.528025195,-3.196778389,577,
CBAO086-5,51.528037395,-3.196923589,578,
CBAO086-5,51.528042995,-3.197050789,579,
CBAO086-5,51.528059095,-3.197166289,580,
CBAO086-5,51.528050895,-3.197238689,581,
CBAO086-5,51.528036295,-3.197325589,582,
CBAO086-5,51.527995495,-3.197530989,583,
CBAO086-5,51.527952695,-3.197712389,584,
CBAO086-5,51.527906695,-3.197885889,585,
CBAO086-5,51.527840695,-3.198095189,586,
CBAO086-5,51.527767895,-3.198293189,587,
CBAO086-5,51.527683795,-3.198507689,588,
CBAO086-5,51.527667895,-3.198547689,589,
CBAO086-5,51.527650295,-3.198590289,590,
CBAO086-5,51.527625795,-3.198649489,591,
CBAO086-5,51.527561895,-3.198804389,592,
CBAO086-5,51.527451395,-3.199050689,593,
CBAO086-5,51.527364095,-3.199233989,594,
CBAO086-5,51.527358452,-3.199245271,595,
CBAO086-5,51.527358452,-3.199245271,596,
CBAO086-5,51.527270295,-3.199421489,597,
CBAO086-5,51.527217795,-3.199524589,598,
CBAO086-5,51.527080295,-3.199773189,599,
CBAO086-5,51.527009595,-3.199882789,600,
CBAO086-5,51.526900095,-3.200035089,601,
CBAO086-5,51.526727795,-3.200235389,602,
CBAO086-5,51.526654196,-3.200317136,603,
CBAO086-5,51.526654196,-3.200317136,604,
CBAO086-5,51.526538995,-3.200445089,605,
CBAO086-5,51.526297595,-3.200723189,606,
CBAO086-5,51.526288095,-3.200734889,607,
CBAO086-5,51.526267195,-3.200759289,608,
CBAO086-5,51.526103795,-3.200947589,609,
CBAO086-5,51.525993895,-3.200739789,610,
CBAO086-5,51.525982695,-3.200718389,611,
CBAO086-5,51.525967595,-3.200684089,612,
CBAO086-5,51.525949995,-3.200640389,613,
CBAO086-5,51.525933795,-3.200589989,614,
CBAO086-5,51.525918295,-3.200532889,615,
CBAO086-5,51.525907895,-3.200489589,616,
CBAO086-5,51.525896695,-3.200409189,617,
CBAO086-5,51.525896295,-3.200349889,618,
CBAO086-5,51.525900395,-3.200287189,619,
CBAO086-5,51.525905271,-3.200241323,620,
CBAO086-5,51.525905271,-3.200241323,621,
CBAO086-5,51.525917095,-3.200130089,622,
CBAO086-5,51.525920795,-3.200090589,623,
CBAO086-5,51.525942495,-3.199875289,624,
CBAO086-5,51.525956495,-3.199715489,625,
CBAO086-5,51.525961595,-3.199619289,626,
CBAO086-5,51.525958495,-3.199520589,627,
CBAO086-5,51.525950895,-3.199424189,628,
CBAO086-5,51.525920795,-3.199213789,629,
CBAO086-5,51.525868795,-3.198922789,630,
CBAO086-5,51.525828195,-3.198670589,631,
CBAO086-5,51.525802295,-3.198507289,632,
CBAO086-5,51.525770295,-3.198305889,633,
CBAO086-5,51.525755995,-3.198214289,634,
CBAO086-5,51.525742995,-3.198131589,635,
CBAO086-5,51.525732995,-3.198067489,636,
CBAO086-5,51.525720495,-3.197982289,637,
CBAO086-5,51.525717695,-3.197964089,638,
CBAO086-5,51.525691495,-3.197848689,639,
CBAO086-5,51.525669295,-3.197777489,640,
CBAO086-5,51.525638995,-3.197694089,641,
CBAO086-5,51.525603795,-3.197617289,642,
CBAO086-5,51.525587095,-3.197587689,643,
CBAO086-5,51.525565495,-3.197549189,644,
CBAO086-5,51.525519995,-3.197482389,645,
CBAO086-5,51.525472395,-3.197421789,646,
CBAO086-5,51.525424895,-3.197374989,647,
CBAO086-5,51.525375895,-3.197333389,648,
CBAO086-5,51.525313395,-3.197294189,649,
CBAO086-5,51.525258795,-3.197271889,650,
CBAO086-5,51.525119995,-3.197233089,651,
CBAO086-5,51.525092195,-3.197225289,652,
CBAO086-5,51.525017195,-3.197207489,653,
CBAO086-5,51.524934295,-3.197184089,654,
CBAO086-5,51.524744195,-3.197138489,655,
CBAO086-5,51.524423895,-3.197055189,656,
CBAO086-5,51.524177595,-3.196998889,657,
CBAO086-5,51.524145706,-3.196992018,658,
CBAO086-5,51.524145706,-3.196992018,659,
CBAO086-5,51.523951095,-3.196950089,660,
CBAO086-5,51.523867995,-3.196938989,661,
CBAO086-5,51.523778295,-3.196929489,662,
CBAO086-5,51.523663795,-3.196913989,663,
CBAO086-5,51.523612695,-3.196901189,664,
CBAO086-5,51.523561895,-3.196882989,665,
CBAO086-5,51.523510495,-3.196857389,666,
CBAO086-5,51.523463695,-3.196827789,667,
CBAO086-5,51.523404395,-3.196781989,668,
CBAO086-5,51.523155695,-3.196576189,669,
CBAO086-5,51.523113095,-3.196520889,670,
CBAO086-5,51.523068895,-3.196487989,671,
CBAO086-5,51.523040095,-3.196476589,672,
CBAO086-5,51.522973295,-3.196460889,673,
CBAO086-5,51.522960795,-3.196457889,674,
CBAO086-5,51.522929195,-3.196453589,675,
CBAO086-5,51.522886895,-3.196447889,676,
CBAO086-5,51.522892095,-3.196527089,677,
CBAO086-5,51.522892995,-3.196603789,678,
CBAO086-5,51.522891895,-3.196692389,679,
CBAO086-5,51.522885895,-3.196884089,680,
CBAO086-5,51.522871195,-3.197350889,681,
CBAO086-5,51.522859395,-3.197559489,682,
CBAO086-5,51.522836795,-3.197813589,683,
CBAO086-5,51.522798995,-3.198196989,684,
CBAO086-5,51.522811695,-3.198326189,685,
CBAO086-5,51.522793195,-3.198510689,686,
CBAO086-5,51.522769495,-3.198566689,687,
CBAO086-5,51.522759595,-3.198699089,688,
CBAO086-5,51.522752095,-3.198791589,689,
CBAO086-5,51.522728161,-3.199066619,690,
CBAO086-5,51.522728161,-3.199066619,691,
CBAO086-5,51.522718495,-3.199177689,692,
CBAO086-5,51.522684895,-3.199526489,693,
CBAO086-5,51.522679695,-3.199579489,694,
CBAO086-5,51.522672295,-3.199626489,695,
CBAO086-5,51.522660295,-3.199679989,696,
CBAO086-5,51.522636195,-3.199757489,697,
CBAO086-5,51.522630995,-3.199771789,698,
CBAO086-5,51.522609395,-3.199831589,699,
CBAO086-5,51.522590295,-3.199881689,700,
CBAO086-5,51.522618895,-3.199925389,701,
CBAO086-5,51.522646595,-3.199976089,702,
CBAO086-5,51.522684495,-3.200056389,703,
CBAO086-5,51.522726195,-3.200138889,704,
CBAO086-5,51.522765595,-3.200209589,705,
CBAO086-5,51.522807495,-3.200270489,706,
CBAO086-5,51.522854295,-3.200325489,707,
CBAO086-5,51.522910895,-3.200388489,708,
CBAO086-5,51.522936295,-3.200427589,709,
CBAO086-5,51.522957595,-3.200476389,710,
CBAO086-5,51.522975695,-3.200533889,711,
CBAO086-5,51.522982095,-3.200589889,712,
CBAO086-5,51.522984195,-3.200631289,713,
CBAO086-5,51.522981595,-3.200694189,714,
CBAO086-5,51.522978095,-3.200747789,715,
CBAO086-5,51.522945095,-3.201043489,716,
CBAO086-5,51.522911695,-3.201123889,717,
CBAO086-5,51.522909555,-3.201133723,718,
CBAO086-5,51.522909555,-3.201133723,719,
CBAO086-5,51.522892195,-3.201213489,720,
CBAO086-5,51.522864395,-3.201508389,721,
CBAO086-5,51.522862095,-3.201538389,722,
CBAO086-5,51.522855895,-3.201605989,723,
CBAO086-5,51.522848795,-3.201682089,724,
CBAO086-5,51.522880295,-3.201779889,725,
CBAO086-5,51.522873795,-3.201848589,726,
CBAO086-5,51.522793095,-3.201819189,727,
CBAO086-5,51.522704695,-3.201800889,728,
CBAO086-5,51.522538095,-3.201763589,729,
CBAO086-5,51.522402995,-3.201751489,730,
CBAO086-5,51.522319577,-3.201747912,731,
CBAO086-5,51.522319577,-3.201747912,732,
CBAO086-5,51.522242095,-3.201744589,733,
CBAO086-5,51.522147295,-3.201792989,734,
CBAO086-5,51.521956895,-3.201777889,735,
CBAO086-5,51.521707195,-3.201747089,736,
CBAO086-5,51.521660995,-3.201741089,737,
CBAO086-5,51.521609095,-3.201728189,738,
CBAO086-5,51.521558495,-3.201716889,739,
CBAO086-5,51.521434895,-3.201689389,740,
CBAO086-5,51.521045095,-3.201607089,741,
CBAO086-5,51.520833995,-3.201568289,742,
CBAO086-5,51.520722095,-3.201547789,743,
CBAO086-5,51.520600795,-3.201523789,744,
CBAO086-5,51.520437395,-3.201490889,745,
CBAO086-5,51.520385195,-3.201477989,746,
CBAO086-5,51.520327895,-3.201464089,747,
CBAO086-5,51.520300395,-3.201456989,748,
CBAO086-5,51.520270195,-3.201449189,749,
CBAO086-5,51.519913558,-3.201368152,750,
CBAO086-5,51.519913558,-3.201368152,751,
CBAO086-5,51.519603895,-3.201297789,752,
CBAO086-5,51.519588095,-3.201294289,753,
CBAO086-5,51.519562795,-3.201289589,754,
CBAO086-5,51.519431395,-3.201272189,755,
CBAO086-5,51.519446995,-3.201091889,756,
CBAO086-5,51.519451695,-3.201032189,757,
CBAO086-5,51.519453995,-3.201001089,758,
CBAO086-5,51.519463595,-3.200867289,759,
CBAO086-5,51.519471995,-3.200740489,760,
CBAO086-5,51.519478395,-3.200607589,761,
CBAO086-5,51.519481195,-3.200549989,762,
CBAO086-5,51.519485295,-3.200456289,763,
CBAO086-5,51.519489595,-3.200301789,764,
CBAO086-5,51.519493695,-3.200158489,765,
CBAO086-5,51.519500895,-3.199971289,766,
CBAO086-5,51.519504295,-3.199899189,767,
CBAO086-5,51.519521877,-3.199489226,768,
CBAO086-5,51.519521877,-3.199489226,769,
CBAO086-5,51.519530395,-3.199290589,770,
CBAO086-5,51.519533595,-3.199221689,771,
CBAO086-5,51.519559495,-3.198679989,772,
CBAO086-5,51.519590395,-3.198022689,773,
CBAO086-5,51.519604795,-3.197719689,774,
CBAO086-5,51.519619695,-3.197412689,775,
CBAO086-5,51.519632795,-3.197120089,776,
CBAO086-5,51.519662795,-3.196463589,777,
CBAO086-5,51.519680895,-3.196162589,778,
CBAO086-5,51.519680895,-3.196162189,779,
CBAO086-5,51.519686995,-3.195996789,780,
CBAO086-5,51.519690995,-3.195866189,781,
CBAO086-5,51.519693395,-3.195683189,782,
CBAO086-5,51.519696595,-3.195225289,783,
CBAO086-5,51.519696525,-3.195220412,784,
CBAO086-5,51.519696525,-3.195220412,785,
CBAO086-5,51.519686295,-3.194516689,786,
CBAO086-5,51.519676495,-3.193720489,787,
CBAO086-5,51.519624895,-3.193722489,788,
CBAO086-5,51.519617195,-3.193722789,789,
CBAO086-5,51.519391827,-3.193731513,790,
CBAO086-5,51.519391827,-3.193731513,791,
CBAO086-5,51.518255795,-3.193775489,792,
CBAO086-5,51.517595695,-3.193801089,793,
CBAO086-5,51.517189033,-3.193826726,794,
CBAO086-5,51.517189033,-3.193826726,795,
CBAO086-5,51.516878695,-3.193846289,796,
CBAO086-5,51.516068995,-3.193889689,797,
CBAO086-5,51.515251395,-3.193933789,798,
CBAO086-5,51.515023095,-3.193945489,799,
CBAO086-5,51.514608195,-3.193962389,800,
CBAO086-5,51.514522795,-3.193965089,801,
CBAO086-5,51.514456295,-3.193957189,802,
CBAO086-5,51.514382795,-3.193929289,803,
CBAO086-5,51.514319195,-3.193896389,804,
CBAO086-5,51.514248695,-3.193853689,805,
CBAO086-5,51.514195495,-3.193814989,806,
CBAO086-5,51.51413958,-3.193766792,807,
CBAO086-5,51.51413958,-3.193766792,808,
CBAO086-5,51.514124495,-3.193753789,809,
CBAO086-5,51.513951695,-3.193575489,810,
CBAO086-5,51.513912495,-3.193537989,811,
CBAO086-5,51.514400295,-3.192262089,812,
CBAO086-5,51.514550895,-3.191872989,813,
CBAO086-5,51.514785095,-3.191264989,814,
CBAO086-5,51.514941195,-3.190858689,815,
CBAO086-5,51.514952495,-3.190828889,816,
CBAO086-5,51.515096191,-3.190455449,817,
CBAO086-5,51.515096191,-3.190455449,818,
CBAO086-5,51.515160395,-3.190288589,819,
CBAO086-5,51.515483695,-3.189449689,820,
CBAO086-5,51.515663995,-3.188982789,821,
CBAO086-5,51.515930471,-3.188295041,822,
CBAO086-5,51.515930471,-3.188295041,823,
CBAO086-5,51.516050795,-3.187984489,824,
CBAO086-5,51.516422695,-3.187021989,825,
CBAO086-5,51.516693495,-3.186310489,826,
CBAO086-5,51.516701595,-3.186287689,827,
CBAO086-5,51.516746195,-3.186162889,828,
CBAO086-5,51.516801795,-3.186039889,829,
CBAO086-5,51.517029095,-3.185373189,830,
CBAO086-5,51.517006095,-3.185283889,831,
CBAO086-5,51.517000695,-3.185093489,832,
CBAO086-5,51.516999495,-3.184948289,833,
CBAO086-5,51.516999195,-3.184918589,834,
CBAO086-5,51.516991695,-3.184764689,835,
CBAO086-5,51.516981095,-3.184662089,836,
CBAO086-5,51.516955495,-3.184501189,837,
CBAO086-5,51.516915095,-3.184342489,838,
CBAO086-5,51.516877895,-3.184235889,839,
CBAO086-5,51.516833195,-3.184119289,840,
CBAO086-5,51.516783595,-3.184003189,841,
CBAO086-5,51.516740195,-3.183917389,842,
CBAO086-5,51.516694395,-3.183835189,843,
CBAO086-5,51.516638295,-3.183746789,844,
CBAO086-5,51.516595195,-3.183687389,845,
CBAO086-5,51.516543295,-3.183626589,846,
CBAO086-5,51.516488095,-3.183573389,847,
CBAO086-5,51.516417895,-3.183515889,848,
CBAO086-5,51.516360895,-3.183477489,849,
CBAO086-5,51.516345452,-3.183468142,850,
CBAO086-5,51.516345452,-3.183468142,851,
CBAO086-5,51.516311495,-3.183447589,852,
CBAO086-5,51.516185695,-3.183380789,853,
CBAO086-5,51.515969995,-3.183273089,854,
CBAO086-5,51.515607695,-3.183085889,855,
CBAO086-5,51.515465795,-3.183013389,856,
CBAO086-5,51.515086595,-3.182816789,857,
CBAO086-5,51.514807695,-3.182675689,858,
CBAO086-5,51.514476495,-3.182503389,859,
CBAO086-5,51.514303295,-3.182412389,860,
CBAO086-5,51.514003295,-3.182256889,861,
CBAO086-5,51.513890101,-3.182187023,862,
CBAO086-5,51.513890101,-3.182187023,863,
CBAO086-5,51.513885995,-3.182184489,864,
CBAO086-5,51.513773095,-3.182097289,865,
CBAO086-5,51.513693095,-3.182028289,866,
CBAO086-5,51.513631095,-3.181978389,867,
CBAO086-5,51.513596295,-3.181951789,868,
CBAO086-5,51.513541095,-3.181909389,869,
CBAO086-5,51.513346195,-3.181790689,870,
CBAO086-5,51.513233795,-3.181736689,871,
CBAO086-5,51.513185695,-3.181723389,872,
CBAO086-5,51.513141695,-3.181713689,873,
CBAO086-5,51.513140636,-3.181713522,874,
CBAO086-5,51.513140636,-3.181713522,875,
CBAO086-5,51.513046395,-3.181698689,876,
CBAO086-5,51.512876495,-3.181669389,877,
CBAO086-5,51.512748995,-3.181650189,878,
CBAO086-5,51.512620595,-3.181630489,879,
CBAO086-5,51.512559095,-3.181622489,880,
CBAO086-5,51.512509195,-3.181620689,881,
CBAO086-5,51.512424395,-3.181624989,882,
CBAO086-5,51.512295995,-3.181637089,883,
CBAO086-5,51.512161595,-3.181660089,884,
CBAO086-5,51.511987895,-3.181702389,885,
CBAO086-5,51.511866295,-3.181739989,886,
CBAO086-5,51.511679795,-3.181808589,887,
CBAO086-5,51.511555295,-3.181859589,888,
CBAO086-5,51.511410495,-3.181939989,889,
CBAO086-5,51.511276395,-3.182022889,890,
CBAO086-5,51.511172095,-3.182093189,891,
CBAO086-5,51.511100795,-3.182144889,892,
CBAO086-5,51.511005795,-3.182211989,893,
CBAO086-5,51.510976895,-3.182234289,894,
CBAO086-5,51.510938795,-3.182263589,895,
CBAO086-5,51.510871495,-3.182322489,896,
CBAO086-5,51.510796295,-3.182398789,897,
CBAO086-5,51.510754795,-3.182430889,898,
CBAO086-5,51.510728595,-3.182448089,899,
CBAO086-5,51.510697395,-3.182465389,900,
CBAO086-5,51.510665495,-3.182482589,901,
CBAO086-5,51.510648795,-3.182490489,902,
CBAO086-5,51.510537695,-3.182532889,903,
CBAO086-5,51.510510089,-3.182540207,904,
CBAO086-5,51.510510089,-3.182540207,905,
CBAO086-5,51.510423395,-3.182563189,906,
CBAO086-5,51.510306595,-3.182585589,907,
CBAO086-5,51.510180295,-3.182604189,908,
CBAO086-5,51.510062195,-3.182624189,909,
CBAO086-5,51.510028995,-3.182629289,910,
CBAO086-5,51.509956695,-3.182639389,911,
CBAO086-5,51.509724495,-3.182669689,912,
CBAO086-5,51.509514595,-3.182693389,913,
CBAO086-5,51.509415695,-3.182707289,914,
CBAO086-5,51.509340395,-3.182717489,915,
CBAO086-5,51.509265195,-3.182727689,916,
CBAO086-5,51.509180195,-3.182737289,917,
CBAO086-5,51.509066695,-3.182758089,918,
CBAO086-5,51.508860995,-3.182789489,919,
CBAO086-5,51.508598695,-3.182823589,920,
CBAO086-5,51.508507081,-3.182835078,921,
CBAO086-5,51.508507081,-3.182835078,922,
CBAO086-5,51.508443995,-3.182842989,923,
CBAO086-5,51.508161495,-3.182874389,924,
CBAO086-5,51.507798095,-3.182914589,925,
CBAO086-5,51.507359695,-3.182967289,926,
CBAO086-5,51.506470995,-3.183104989,927,
CBAO086-5,51.506305519,-3.183127343,928,
CBAO086-5,51.506305519,-3.183127343,929,
CBAO086-5,51.506147495,-3.183148689,930,
CBAO086-5,51.505871995,-3.183189389,931,
CBAO086-5,51.505569795,-3.183239889,932,
CBAO086-5,51.505522995,-3.183248589,933,
CBAO086-5,51.505517295,-3.183249689,934,
CBAO086-5,51.505469795,-3.183263889,935,
CBAO086-5,51.505479895,-3.183475989,936,
CBAO086-5,51.505496495,-3.183825989,937,
CBAO086-5,51.505503695,-3.184033689,938,
CBAO086-5,51.505473995,-3.184150189,939,
CBAO086-5,51.505484295,-3.184394989,940,
CBAO086-5,51.505498795,-3.184475489,941,
CBAO086-5,51.505549695,-3.184710389,942,
CBAO086-5,51.505612954,-3.184982583,943,
CBAO086-5,51.505612954,-3.184982583,944,
CBAO086-5,51.505669195,-3.185224589,945,
CBAO086-5,51.505727095,-3.185467289,946,
CBAO086-5,51.505756395,-3.185650689,947,
CBAO086-5,51.505779395,-3.185703689,948,
CBAO086-5,51.505781695,-3.185821889,949,
CBAO086-5,51.505784395,-3.185928589,950,
CBAO086-5,51.505756495,-3.185960289,951,
CBAO086-5,51.505745195,-3.186052489,952,
CBAO086-5,51.505731895,-3.186128989,953,
CBAO086-5,51.505687095,-3.186148189,954,
CBAO086-5,51.505664895,-3.186176289,955,
CBAO086-5,51.505611495,-3.186200589,956,
CBAO086-5,51.505587595,-3.186202689,957,
CBAO086-5,51.505507595,-3.186235689,958,
CBAO086-5,51.505397195,-3.186274789,959,
CBAO086-5,51.505239395,-3.186326289,960,
CBAO086-5,51.505180295,-3.186397189,961,
CBAO086-5,51.504894695,-3.186497889,962,
CBAO086-5,51.504839695,-3.186518189,963,
CBAO086-5,51.504755995,-3.186548789,964,
CBAO086-5,51.504778695,-3.186725789,965,
CBAO086-5,51.504854095,-3.187153789,966,
CBAO086-5,51.504981495,-3.187843989,967,
CBAO086-5,51.505051895,-3.188196689,968,
CBAO086-5,51.505205695,-3.189372189,969,
CBAO086-5,51.505248295,-3.189703689,970,
CBAO086-5,51.505461295,-3.191302389,971,
CBAO086-5,51.505559595,-3.192105689,972,
CBAO086-5,51.505585695,-3.192364289,973,
CBAO086-5,51.505613695,-3.192677689,974,
CBAO086-5,51.505630795,-3.192940689,975,
CBAO086-5,51.505645695,-3.193366089,976,
CBAO086-5,51.505647395,-3.193575589,977,
CBAO086-5,51.505642395,-3.193844389,978,
CBAO086-5,51.505628795,-3.194162389,979,
CBAO086-5,51.505606295,-3.194525689,980,
CBAO086-5,51.505569595,-3.194992689,981,
CBAO086-5,51.505547895,-3.195339689,982,
CBAO086-5,51.505444695,-3.195839589,983,
CBAO086-5,51.505345295,-3.196253289,984,
CBAO086-5,51.505221895,-3.196685689,985,
CBAO086-5,51.505106195,-3.197046289,986,
CBAO086-5,51.505077695,-3.197123389,987,
CBAO086-5,51.505045695,-3.197186789,988,
CBAO086-5,51.505007595,-3.197239589,989,
CBAO086-5,51.504933995,-3.197324489,990,
CBAO086-5,51.504886695,-3.197390389,991,
CBAO086-5,51.504767995,-3.197443389,992,
CBAO086-5,51.504697295,-3.197472289,993,
CBAO086-5,51.504638495,-3.197510389,994,
CBAO086-5,51.504583495,-3.197569489,995,
CBAO086-5,51.504512795,-3.197683689,996,
CBAO086-5,51.504453895,-3.197783389,997,
CBAO086-5,51.504397095,-3.197803589,998,
CBAO086-5,51.504346695,-3.197872589,999,
CBAO086-5,51.504320195,-3.197905489,1000,
CBAO086-5,51.504294895,-3.197926389,1001,
CBAO086-5,51.504263395,-3.197949789,1002,
CBAO086-5,51.504234595,-3.197959689,1003,
CBAO086-5,51.504203695,-3.197966789,1004,
CBAO086-5,51.504158195,-3.197966189,1005,
CBAO086-5,51.504062495,-3.197928089,1006,
CBAO086-5,51.503988795,-3.197867789,1007,
CBAO086-5,51.503951995,-3.197848089,1008,
CBAO086-5,51.503600181,-3.197670009,1009,
CBAO086-5,51.503600181,-3.197670009,1010,
CBAO086-5,51.503595795,-3.197667789,1011,
CBAO086-5,51.503474995,-3.197605889,1012,
CBAO086-5,51.503276895,-3.197496189,1013,
CBAO086-5,51.503180795,-3.197437389,1014,
CBAO086-5,51.503083195,-3.197376089,1015,
CBAO086-5,51.502998595,-3.197319989,1016,
CBAO086-5,51.502935395,-3.197277889,1017,
CBAO086-5,51.502906795,-3.197258789,1018,
CBAO086-5,51.502808695,-3.197191889,1019,
CBAO086-5,51.502556595,-3.196995789,1020,
CBAO086-5,51.502391495,-3.196912689,1021,
CBAO086-5,51.502131495,-3.196663989,1022,
CBAO086-5,51.501766295,-3.196325089,1023,
CBAO086-5,51.501559695,-3.196131089,1024,
CBAO086-5,51.501297073,-3.195883719,1025,
CBAO086-5,51.501297073,-3.195883719,1026,
CBAO086-5,51.500963995,-3.195569989,1027,
CBAO086-5,51.500870095,-3.195479689,1028,
CBAO086-5,51.500790995,-3.195402089,1029,
CBAO086-5,51.500707895,-3.195322789,1030,
CBAO086-5,51.500510395,-3.195129989,1031,
CBAO086-5,51.500307795,-3.194930489,1032,
CBAO086-5,51.500167695,-3.194801989,1033,
CBAO086-5,51.499874195,-3.194543689,1034,
CBAO086-5,51.499596695,-3.194336989,1035,
CBAO086-5,51.499450395,-3.194222789,1036,
CBAO086-5,51.499369295,-3.194157589,1037,
CBAO086-5,51.499283495,-3.194075189,1038,
CBAO086-5,51.499204595,-3.193997689,1039,
CBAO086-5,51.499129795,-3.193922689,1040,
CBAO086-5,51.498978095,-3.193752389,1041,
CBAO086-5,51.498961995,-3.193733089,1042,
CBAO086-5,51.498939895,-3.193706889,1043,
CBAO086-5,51.498912095,-3.193674389,1044,
CBAO086-5,51.498868895,-3.193608889,1045,
CBAO086-5,51.498787495,-3.193505789,1046,
CBAO086-5,51.498648995,-3.193353489,1047,
CBAO086-5,51.498563195,-3.193260389,1048,
CBAO086-5,51.498479095,-3.193176589,1049,
CBAO086-5,51.498449095,-3.193146089,1050,
CBAO086-5,51.498341495,-3.193044989,1051,
CBAO086-5,51.498284095,-3.192993689,1052,
CBAO086-5,51.498191895,-3.192917289,1053,
CBAO086-5,51.498126395,-3.192868089,1054,
CBAO086-5,51.498043595,-3.192815889,1055,
CBAO086-5,51.497761913,-3.192663696,1056,
CBAO086-5,51.497761913,-3.192663696,1057,
CBAO086-5,51.497738395,-3.192650989,1058,
CBAO086-5,51.497638795,-3.192570989,1059,
CBAO086-5,51.497491195,-3.192495789,1060,
CBAO086-5,51.497472795,-3.192486389,1061,
CBAO086-5,51.497390095,-3.192444389,1062,
CBAO086-5,51.497304395,-3.192409689,1063,
CBAO086-5,51.497259695,-3.192391589,1064,
CBAO086-5,51.496974395,-3.192244889,1065,
CBAO086-5,51.496950495,-3.192232389,1066,
CBAO086-5,51.496920595,-3.192216489,1067,
CBAO086-5,51.496890795,-3.192199689,1068,
CBAO086-5,51.496740695,-3.192106089,1069,
CBAO086-5,51.496641795,-3.192037989,1070,
CBAO086-5,51.496572495,-3.191982189,1071,
CBAO086-5,51.496514295,-3.191931089,1072,
CBAO086-5,51.496411495,-3.191818889,1073,
CBAO086-5,51.496337795,-3.191732289,1074,
CBAO086-5,51.496294195,-3.191683789,1075,
CBAO086-5,51.496250195,-3.191642389,1076,
CBAO086-5,51.496199795,-3.191597389,1077,
CBAO086-5,51.496083595,-3.191508589,1078,
CBAO086-5,51.496045495,-3.191488489,1079,
CBAO086-5,51.495923895,-3.191444389,1080,
CBAO086-5,51.495886095,-3.191433089,1081,
CBAO086-5,51.495700895,-3.191381989,1082,
CBAO086-5,51.495572695,-3.191343689,1083,
CBAO086-5,51.495506195,-3.191385889,1084,
CBAO086-5,51.495427395,-3.191359889,1085,
CBAO086-5,51.495205695,-3.191251089,1086,
CBAO086-5,51.495045995,-3.191154189,1087,
CBAO086-5,51.494980895,-3.191109089,1088,
CBAO086-5,51.494904995,-3.191051289,1089,
CBAO086-5,51.494692095,-3.190868189,1090,
CBAO086-5,51.494520595,-3.190703389,1091,
CBAO086-5,51.494302695,-3.190488689,1092,
CBAO086-5,51.494129795,-3.190302889,1093,
CBAO086-5,51.493933395,-3.190096189,1094,
CBAO086-5,51.493737195,-3.189871389,1095,
CBAO086-5,51.493532195,-3.189619589,1096,
CBAO086-5,51.493365995,-3.189411689,1097,
CBAO086-5,51.493365995,-3.189411689,1098,
CBAO086-5,51.493219995,-3.189247989,1099,
CBAO086-5,51.492938995,-3.188941389,1100,
CBAO086-5,51.492820495,-3.188778589,1101,
CBAO086-5,51.492614195,-3.188535189,1102,
CBAO086-5,51.492589495,-3.188496589,1103,
CBAO086-5,51.492479595,-3.188363889,1104,
CBAO086-5,51.492475395,-3.188354989,1105,
CBAO086-5,51.492395195,-3.188188489,1106,
CBAO086-5,51.492347095,-3.188096289,1107,
CBAO086-5,51.492198795,-3.187803289,1108,
CBAO086-5,51.492036895,-3.187492789,1109,
CBAO086-5,51.492028795,-3.187477589,1110,
CBAO086-5,51.491949695,-3.187353789,1111,
CBAO086-5,51.491735095,-3.186921689,1112,
CBAO086-5,51.491495495,-3.186454789,1113,
CBAO086-5,51.491490843,-3.186446038,1114,
CBAO086-5,51.491490843,-3.186446038,1115,
CBAO086-5,51.491354895,-3.186190289,1116,
CBAO086-5,51.491293095,-3.186060389,1117,
CBAO086-5,51.491128595,-3.185739789,1118,
CBAO086-5,51.490725195,-3.184953889,1119,
CBAO086-5,51.490555095,-3.184624189,1120,
CBAO086-5,51.489960995,-3.183473389,1121,
CBAO086-5,51.489891095,-3.183332289,1122,
CBAO086-5,51.489837095,-3.183223289,1123,
CBAO086-5,51.489716395,-3.182939489,1124,
CBAO086-5,51.489641895,-3.182725889,1125,
CBAO086-5,51.489620495,-3.182659189,1126,
CBAO086-5,51.489593395,-3.182574589,1127,
CBAO086-5,51.489585195,-3.182549289,1128,
CBAO086-5,51.489560695,-3.182473689,1129,
CBAO086-5,51.489494095,-3.182268789,1130,
CBAO086-5,51.489437095,-3.182032389,1131,
CBAO086-5,51.489424995,-3.181982789,1132,
CBAO086-5,51.489411995,-3.181932689,1133,
CBAO086-5,51.489281258,-3.181427437,1134,
CBAO086-5,51.489281258,-3.181427437,1135,
CBAO086-5,51.489201495,-3.181119189,1136,
CBAO086-5,51.489117395,-3.180791389,1137,
CBAO086-5,51.488998895,-3.180326589,1138,
CBAO086-5,51.488957695,-3.180171789,1139,
CBAO086-5,51.488949295,-3.180138589,1140,
CBAO086-5,51.488910895,-3.179986289,1141,
CBAO086-5,51.488871995,-3.179844689,1142,
CBAO086-5,51.488837295,-3.179726789,1143,
CBAO086-5,51.488794295,-3.179595089,1144,
CBAO086-5,51.488763795,-3.179507789,1145,
CBAO086-5,51.488735595,-3.179435589,1146,
CBAO086-5,51.488669395,-3.179263189,1147,
CBAO086-5,51.488632195,-3.179172289,1148,
CBAO086-5,51.488555595,-3.178999889,1149,
CBAO086-5,51.488517295,-3.178921689,1150,
CBAO086-5,51.488485495,-3.178861989,1151,
CBAO086-5,51.488423495,-3.178749489,1152,
CBAO086-5,51.488339795,-3.178604889,1153,
CBAO086-5,51.488233595,-3.178438889,1154,
CBAO086-5,51.488197195,-3.178385789,1155,
CBAO086-5,51.488165895,-3.178340089,1156,
CBAO086-5,51.488073395,-3.178208189,1157,
CBAO086-5,51.488018027,-3.178134098,1158,
CBAO086-5,51.488018027,-3.178134098,1159,
CBAO086-5,51.487948595,-3.178041189,1160,
CBAO086-5,51.487859995,-3.177932289,1161,
CBAO086-5,51.487751695,-3.177810389,1162,
CBAO086-5,51.487625895,-3.177673789,1163,
CBAO086-5,51.487532395,-3.177583089,1164,
CBAO086-5,51.487487695,-3.177542189,1165,
CBAO086-5,51.487469595,-3.177525589,1166,
CBAO086-5,51.487390995,-3.177463389,1167,
CBAO086-5,51.487298795,-3.177397589,1168,
CBAO086-5,51.487164695,-3.177308689,1169,
CBAO086-5,51.486347995,-3.176802489,1170,
CBAO086-5,51.485673895,-3.176386189,1171,
CBAO086-5,51.485418895,-3.176222089,1172,
CBAO086-5,51.485400395,-3.176210189,1173,
CBAO086-5,51.485378395,-3.176195989,1174,
CBAO086-5,51.485216995,-3.176089789,1175,
CBAO086-5,51.485176295,-3.176063989,1176,
CBAO086-5,51.485070395,-3.175999589,1177,
CBAO086-5,51.485054595,-3.175989889,1178,
CBAO086-5,51.484964495,-3.175934589,1179,
CBAO086-5,51.484826595,-3.175850089,1180,
CBAO086-5,51.484452795,-3.175621289,1181,
CBAO086-5,51.484400295,-3.175589989,1182,
CBAO086-5,51.484359295,-3.175567889,1183,
CBAO086-5,51.484262895,-3.175511189,1184,
CBAO086-5,51.484184395,-3.175459089,1185,
CBAO086-5,51.484133795,-3.175439689,1186,
CBAO086-5,51.484103995,-3.175422089,1187,
CBAO086-5,51.484060495,-3.175402589,1188,
CBAO086-5,51.484022595,-3.175376089,1189,
CBAO086-5,51.483936495,-3.175315789,1190,
CBAO086-5,51.483826095,-3.175235689,1191,
CBAO086-5,51.483749895,-3.175176689,1192,
CBAO086-5,51.483575395,-3.175041589,1193,
CBAO086-5,51.483538495,-3.175019789,1194,
CBAO086-5,51.483503795,-3.175010289,1195,
CBAO086-5,51.483464495,-3.175023789,1196,
CBAO086-5,51.483441995,-3.175041789,1197,
CBAO086-5,51.483426895,-3.175061989,1198,
CBAO086-5,51.483412595,-3.175087989,1199,
CBAO086-5,51.483404395,-3.175109389,1200,
CBAO086-5,51.483397995,-3.175138389,1201,
CBAO086-5,51.483393395,-3.175161489,1202,
CBAO086-5,51.483389595,-3.175201289,1203,
CBAO086-5,51.483369495,-3.175582489,1204,
CBAO086-5,51.483353595,-3.175757189,1205,
CBAO086-5,51.483347295,-3.175832689,1206,
CBAO086-5,51.483340295,-3.175920689,1207,
CBAO086-5,51.483337095,-3.175975689,1208,
CBAO086-5,51.483335095,-3.176046389,1209,
CBAO086-5,51.483332495,-3.176186289,1210,
CBAO086-5,51.483331977,-3.176221734,1211,
CBBO094-1,51.407261174,-3.267513734,0,
CBBO094-1,51.407215495,-3.267451489,1,
CBBO094-1,51.407195795,-3.267407389,2,
CBBO094-1,51.407163395,-3.267295489,3,
CBBO094-1,51.407230695,-3.267184789,4,
CBBO094-1,51.407266295,-3.267100589,5,
CBBO094-1,51.407293295,-3.267010689,6,
CBBO094-1,51.407356295,-3.266791589,7,
CBBO094-1,51.407389095,-3.266675389,8,
CBBO094-1,51.407543995,-3.266129789,9,
CBBO094-1,51.407681295,-3.265647589,10,
CBBO094-1,51.407939295,-3.264753089,11,
CBBO094-1,51.408100295,-3.264211389,12,
CBBO094-1,51.408280395,-3.263620889,13,
CBBO094-1,51.408404349,-3.263689708,14,
CBBO094-1,51.408404349,-3.263689708,15,
CBBO094-1,51.408405395,-3.263690289,16,
CBBO094-1,51.408508195,-3.263733589,17,
CBBO094-1,51.408616695,-3.263768089,18,
CBBO094-1,51.408744695,-3.263795589,19,
CBBO094-1,51.408835095,-3.263805889,20,
CBBO094-1,51.408967695,-3.263785489,21,
CBBO094-1,51.409062695,-3.263758989,22,
CBBO094-1,51.409164995,-3.263723889,23,
CBBO094-1,51.409237395,-3.263691489,24,
CBBO094-1,51.409301895,-3.263640689,25,
CBBO094-1,51.409381595,-3.263568089,26,
CBBO094-1,51.409444695,-3.263502089,27,
CBBO094-1,51.409513695,-3.263421389,28,
CBBO094-1,51.409610895,-3.263303889,29,
CBBO094-1,51.409759595,-3.263112089,30,
CBBO094-1,51.409765984,-3.263103194,31,
CBBO094-1,51.409765984,-3.263103194,32,
CBBO094-1,51.409916595,-3.262893489,33,
CBBO094-1,51.409977895,-3.262867389,34,
CBBO094-1,51.410014095,-3.262827389,35,
CBBO094-1,51.410054895,-3.262801489,36,
CBBO094-1,51.410101695,-3.262782489,37,
CBBO094-1,51.410147195,-3.262768689,38,
CBBO094-1,51.410187595,-3.262690389,39,
CBBO094-1,51.410211595,-3.262703189,40,
CBBO094-1,51.410240795,-3.262707489,41,
CBBO094-1,51.410269295,-3.262696089,42,
CBBO094-1,51.410293795,-3.262670489,43,
CBBO094-1,51.410305195,-3.262649989,44,
CBBO094-1,51.410316495,-3.262616889,45,
CBBO094-1,51.410453495,-3.262440989,46,
CBBO094-1,51.410495095,-3.262387689,47,
CBBO094-1,51.410536695,-3.262326989,48,
CBBO094-1,51.410581395,-3.262256989,49,
CBBO094-1,51.410611195,-3.262147489,50,
CBBO094-1,51.410686295,-3.261979089,51,
CBBO094-1,51.411009285,-3.261131156,52,
CBBO094-1,51.411009285,-3.261131156,53,
CBBO094-1,51.411134895,-3.260801389,54,
CBBO094-1,51.411327495,-3.260287789,55,
CBBO094-1,51.411346095,-3.260238289,56,
CBBO094-1,51.411404795,-3.260086889,57,
CBBO094-1,51.411529895,-3.259763989,58,
CBBO094-1,51.411673281,-3.259379516,59,
CBBO094-1,51.411673281,-3.259379516,60,
CBBO094-1,51.411713195,-3.259272489,61,
CBBO094-1,51.411759795,-3.259095589,62,
CBBO094-1,51.411941395,-3.258236989,63,
CBBO094-1,51.412110195,-3.257470689,64,
CBBO094-1,51.412169695,-3.257102289,65,
CBBO094-1,51.412202995,-3.257006589,66,
CBBO094-1,51.412258095,-3.256872189,67,
CBBO094-1,51.412279495,-3.256898189,68,
CBBO094-1,51.412305095,-3.256910889,69,
CBBO094-1,51.412331795,-3.256908889,70,
CBBO094-1,51.412356595,-3.256892389,71,
CBBO094-1,51.412376395,-3.256863389,72,
CBBO094-1,51.412388795,-3.256825389,73,
CBBO094-1,51.412490595,-3.256851189,74,
CBBO094-1,51.412563095,-3.256893489,75,
CBBO094-1,51.412746495,-3.257000489,76,
CBBO094-1,51.413022495,-3.257112989,77,
CBBO094-1,51.413183372,-3.257142862,78,
CBBO094-1,51.413183372,-3.257142862,79,
CBBO094-1,51.413191595,-3.257144389,80,
CBBO094-1,51.413272595,-3.257158589,81,
CBBO094-1,51.413312895,-3.257171489,82,
CBBO094-1,51.413360695,-3.257219489,83,
CBBO094-1,51.413544595,-3.257372589,84,
CBBO094-1,51.413624795,-3.257143989,85,
CBBO094-1,51.413666995,-3.256988989,86,
CBBO094-1,51.413761095,-3.256526589,87,
CBBO094-1,51.413833095,-3.256172389,88,
CBBO094-1,51.413851495,-3.256122889,89,
CBBO094-1,51.413870395,-3.256093889,90,
CBBO094-1,51.413986895,-3.255945989,91,
CBBO094-1,51.414033695,-3.255888089,92,
CBBO094-1,51.414043595,-3.255875689,93,
CBBO094-1,51.414087195,-3.255824289,94,
CBBO094-1,51.414112695,-3.255835789,95,
CBBO094-1,51.414313895,-3.255701289,96,
CBBO094-1,51.41436889,-3.255666079,97,
CBBO094-1,51.41436889,-3.255666079,98,
CBBO094-1,51.414461495,-3.255606789,99,
CBBO094-1,51.414630195,-3.255493089,100,
CBBO094-1,51.414658595,-3.255462989,101,
CBBO094-1,51.414690195,-3.255415689,102,
CBBO094-1,51.414711595,-3.255368089,103,
CBBO094-1,51.414727495,-3.255309989,104,
CBBO094-1,51.414735995,-3.255232289,105,
CBBO094-1,51.414735995,-3.255142289,106,
CBBO094-1,51.414729895,-3.254990789,107,
CBBO094-1,51.414722595,-3.254845889,108,
CBBO094-1,51.414718095,-3.254706789,109,
CBBO094-1,51.414700895,-3.254645589,110,
CBBO094-1,51.414724595,-3.254434789,111,
CBBO094-1,51.414733695,-3.254343789,112,
CBBO094-1,51.414743495,-3.254248389,113,
CBBO094-1,51.414773195,-3.254072289,114,
CBBO094-1,51.414788395,-3.254008589,115,
CBBO094-1,51.414804495,-3.253960189,116,
CBBO094-1,51.414823795,-3.253910989,117,
CBBO094-1,51.414849095,-3.253861089,118,
CBBO094-1,51.414872495,-3.253864489,119,
CBBO094-1,51.414894795,-3.253849089,120,
CBBO094-1,51.414925795,-3.253841589,121,
CBBO094-1,51.414956495,-3.253845589,122,
CBBO094-1,51.414987295,-3.253837389,123,
CBBO094-1,51.415072695,-3.253917489,124,
CBBO094-1,51.415111295,-3.253970289,125,
CBBO094-1,51.415154795,-3.254049889,126,
CBBO094-1,51.415181895,-3.254121089,127,
CBBO094-1,51.415202695,-3.254190289,128,
CBBO094-1,51.415223095,-3.254275689,129,
CBBO094-1,51.415248495,-3.254348289,130,
CBBO094-1,51.415281795,-3.254411189,131,
CBBO094-1,51.415346095,-3.254517189,132,
CBBO094-1,51.415565795,-3.254840189,133,
CBBO094-1,51.415588595,-3.254860289,134,
CBBO094-1,51.415609895,-3.254864289,135,
CBBO094-1,51.415627395,-3.254861189,136,
CBBO094-1,51.415677395,-3.254844689,137,
CBBO094-1,51.415658895,-3.254749789,138,
CBBO094-1,51.415646395,-3.254649789,139,
CBBO094-1,51.415643195,-3.254556589,140,
CBBO094-1,51.415647195,-3.254474789,141,
CBBO094-1,51.415678695,-3.254122589,142,
CBBO094-1,51.415701995,-3.253972289,143,
CBBO094-1,51.415738095,-3.253819889,144,
CBBO094-1,51.415776895,-3.253678989,145,
CBBO094-1,51.415787795,-3.253640189,146,
CBBO094-1,51.415873095,-3.253354589,147,
CBBO094-1,51.415916595,-3.253174889,148,
CBBO094-1,51.415960095,-3.252905289,149,
CBBO094-1,51.415979795,-3.252726289,150,
CBBO094-1,51.416000995,-3.252540489,151,
CBBO094-1,51.416033192,-3.252237972,152,
CBBO094-1,51.416033192,-3.252237972,153,
CBBO094-1,51.416050995,-3.252070689,154,
CBBO094-1,51.416121295,-3.251472289,155,
CBBO094-1,51.416170795,-3.251094789,156,
CBBO094-1,51.416228495,-3.250803789,157,
CBBO094-1,51.416265295,-3.250664989,158,
CBBO094-1,51.416298795,-3.250534589,159,
CBBO094-1,51.416371995,-3.250264689,160,
CBBO094-1,51.416537195,-3.249689989,161,
CBBO094-1,51.416667595,-3.249333889,162,
CBBO094-1,51.416783615,-3.249060037,163,
CBBO094-1,51.416783615,-3.249060037,164,
CBBO094-1,51.416799395,-3.249022789,165,
CBBO094-1,51.416921095,-3.248782089,166,
CBBO094-1,51.417043995,-3.248570889,167,
CBBO094-1,51.417109595,-3.248464289,168,
CBBO094-1,51.417191095,-3.248343889,169,
CBBO094-1,51.417291395,-3.248206189,170,
CBBO094-1,51.417416995,-3.248046189,171,
CBBO094-1,51.417698095,-3.247701689,172,
CBBO094-1,51.417933495,-3.247410089,173,
CBBO094-1,51.418099895,-3.247204289,174,
CBBO094-1,51.418169395,-3.247122589,175,
CBBO094-1,51.418237595,-3.247053389,176,
CBBO094-1,51.418287395,-3.247016189,177,
CBBO094-1,51.418324895,-3.246999789,178,
CBBO094-1,51.418382495,-3.246986889,179,
CBBO094-1,51.418462095,-3.246976989,180,
CBBO094-1,51.418588795,-3.246970289,181,
CBBO094-1,51.418802895,-3.246978989,182,
CBBO094-1,51.418803195,-3.246917789,183,
CBBO094-1,51.418805395,-3.246526089,184,
CBBO094-1,51.418808695,-3.246329289,185,
CBBO094-1,51.418806995,-3.246168089,186,
CBBO094-1,51.418791495,-3.246008189,187,
CBBO094-1,51.418768595,-3.245887989,188,
CBBO094-1,51.418740895,-3.245787789,189,
CBBO094-1,51.418699795,-3.245683089,190,
CBBO094-1,51.418673295,-3.245633189,191,
CBBO094-1,51.418671976,-3.24563106,192,
CBBO094-1,51.418671976,-3.24563106,193,
CBBO094-1,51.418632195,-3.245566889,194,
CBBO094-1,51.418568395,-3.245490989,195,
CBBO094-1,51.418503195,-3.245432689,196,
CBBO094-1,51.418437095,-3.245385589,197,
CBBO094-1,51.418364395,-3.245351189,198,
CBBO094-1,51.418186295,-3.245280289,199,
CBBO094-1,51.417989295,-3.245209789,200,
CBBO094-1,51.417837795,-3.245167089,201,
CBBO094-1,51.41782565,-3.245163842,202,
CBBO094-1,51.41782565,-3.245163842,203,
CBBO094-1,51.417686695,-3.245126689,204,
CBBO094-1,51.417547795,-3.245102189,205,
CBBO094-1,51.417340095,-3.245082589,206,
CBBO094-1,51.417218495,-3.245072489,207,
CBBO094-1,51.417066095,-3.245060589,208,
CBBO094-1,51.416955895,-3.245059189,209,
CBBO094-1,51.416713895,-3.245069189,210,
CBBO094-1,51.416655795,-3.245076389,211,
CBBO094-1,51.416572695,-3.245086789,212,
CBBO094-1,51.416403495,-3.245113189,213,
CBBO094-1,51.416245395,-3.245146189,214,
CBBO094-1,51.416072861,-3.245194179,215,
CBBO094-1,51.416072861,-3.245194179,216,
CBBO094-1,51.415971795,-3.245222289,217,
CBBO094-1,51.415853595,-3.245256089,218,
CBBO094-1,51.415701295,-3.245300489,219,
CBBO094-1,51.415524595,-3.245348089,220,
CBBO094-1,51.415465595,-3.245357689,221,
CBBO094-1,51.415417695,-3.245357089,222,
CBBO094-1,51.415368295,-3.245348389,223,
CBBO094-1,51.415310095,-3.245329289,224,
CBBO094-1,51.415255895,-3.245305489,225,
CBBO094-1,51.415205295,-3.245270689,226,
CBBO094-1,51.415157495,-3.245223689,227,
CBBO094-1,51.415089195,-3.245140189,228,
CBBO094-1,51.415048795,-3.245072389,229,
CBBO094-1,51.415009595,-3.244989789,230,
CBBO094-1,51.414984495,-3.244922689,231,
CBBO094-1,51.414960495,-3.244836989,232,
CBBO094-1,51.414943095,-3.244745989,233,
CBBO094-1,51.414928095,-3.244616089,234,
CBBO094-1,51.414926195,-3.244538789,235,
CBBO094-1,51.414925895,-3.244467789,236,
CBBO094-1,51.414930695,-3.244364289,237,
CBBO094-1,51.414947195,-3.244182589,238,
CBBO094-1,51.414969895,-3.243962689,239,
CBBO094-1,51.414984306,-3.2438112,240,
CBBO094-1,51.414984306,-3.2438112,241,
CBBO094-1,51.415073895,-3.242869389,242,
CBBO094-1,51.415138195,-3.242189789,243,
CBBO094-1,51.414950595,-3.242145589,244,
CBBO094-1,51.414732495,-3.242093989,245,
CBBO094-1,51.414529995,-3.242067989,246,
CBBO094-1,51.414328395,-3.242004889,247,
CBBO094-1,51.414250295,-3.241981289,248,
CBBO094-1,51.414141595,-3.241964389,249,
CBBO094-1,51.413922491,-3.241934346,250,
CBBO094-1,51.413922491,-3.241934346,251,
CBBO094-1,51.413900195,-3.241931289,252,
CBBO094-1,51.413743295,-3.241910389,253,
CBBO094-1,51.413341695,-3.241860089,254,
CBBO094-1,51.413268195,-3.241846089,255,
CBBO094-1,51.412961295,-3.241772289,256,
CBBO094-1,51.412723195,-3.241711589,257,
CBBO094-1,51.412412995,-3.241635689,258,
CBBO094-1,51.412110295,-3.241559989,259,
CBBO094-1,51.411846569,-3.241492329,260,
CBBO094-1,51.411846569,-3.241492329,261,
CBBO094-1,51.411789895,-3.241477789,262,
CBBO094-1,51.411619095,-3.241428089,263,
CBBO094-1,51.411554895,-3.241343789,264,
CBBO094-1,51.411526395,-3.241272789,265,
CBBO094-1,51.411480595,-3.241045389,266,
CBBO094-1,51.411512495,-3.240842289,267,
CBBO094-1,51.411563695,-3.240582989,268,
CBBO094-1,51.411614395,-3.240402389,269,
CBBO094-1,51.411712895,-3.240112189,270,
CBBO094-1,51.411786095,-3.239929189,271,
CBBO094-1,51.411810732,-3.239868498,272,
CBBO094-1,51.411810732,-3.239868498,273,
CBBO094-1,51.411818895,-3.239848389,274,
CBBO094-1,51.411895695,-3.239646989,275,
CBBO094-1,51.411991195,-3.239396489,276,
CBBO094-1,51.412000995,-3.239370689,277,
CBBO094-1,51.412097995,-3.239105289,278,
CBBO094-1,51.412135695,-3.238989789,279,
CBBO094-1,51.412209795,-3.238714389,280,
CBBO094-1,51.412374995,-3.238073289,281,
CBBO094-1,51.412416395,-3.237925189,282,
CBBO094-1,51.412447395,-3.237828989,283,
CBBO094-1,51.412498295,-3.237696789,284,
CBBO094-1,51.412593895,-3.237486089,285,
CBBO094-1,51.412673395,-3.237311389,286,
CBBO094-1,51.41271624,-3.237218628,287,
CBBO094-1,51.41271624,-3.237218628,288,
CBBO094-1,51.412789095,-3.237060889,289,
CBBO094-1,51.412858195,-3.236905789,290,
CBBO094-1,51.412948695,-3.236710789,291,
CBBO094-1,51.413070995,-3.236432489,292,
CBBO094-1,51.413163395,-3.236200989,293,
CBBO094-1,51.413258595,-3.236001889,294,
CBBO094-1,51.413576995,-3.235150689,295,
CBBO094-1,51.413596595,-3.235098689,296,
CBBO094-1,51.413640795,-3.234980689,297,
CBBO094-1,51.413689995,-3.234849489,298,
CBBO094-1,51.413871595,-3.234379489,299,
CBBO094-1,51.414036095,-3.233964689,300,
CBBO094-1,51.414332495,-3.233273689,301,
CBBO094-1,51.414369095,-3.233199589,302,
CBBO094-1,51.414523795,-3.232973689,303,
CBBO094-1,51.414622895,-3.232784989,304,
CBBO094-1,51.414655695,-3.232712989,305,
CBBO094-1,51.414684995,-3.232636589,306,
CBBO094-1,51.414730295,-3.232515089,307,
CBBO094-1,51.414735184,-3.232501174,308,
CBBO094-1,51.414735184,-3.232501174,309,
CBBO094-1,51.414777195,-3.232381589,310,
CBBO094-1,51.414809595,-3.232269189,311,
CBBO094-1,51.414848295,-3.232129689,312,
CBBO094-1,51.414873495,-3.231989689,313,
CBBO094-1,51.414889095,-3.231830989,314,
CBBO094-1,51.414895295,-3.231695589,315,
CBBO094-1,51.414894795,-3.231555689,316,
CBBO094-1,51.414901695,-3.231444789,317,
CBBO094-1,51.414919295,-3.231357789,318,
CBBO094-1,51.414988495,-3.231145989,319,
CBBO094-1,51.415017995,-3.231119189,320,
CBBO094-1,51.415038695,-3.231092089,321,
CBBO094-1,51.415065795,-3.231030889,322,
CBBO094-1,51.415077895,-3.230967789,323,
CBBO094-1,51.415077895,-3.230901689,324,
CBBO094-1,51.415069095,-3.230850589,325,
CBBO094-1,51.415052995,-3.230804389,326,
CBBO094-1,51.415035295,-3.230775789,327,
CBBO094-1,51.415000595,-3.230737989,328,
CBBO094-1,51.414982295,-3.230724589,329,
CBBO094-1,51.414966395,-3.230717789,330,
CBBO094-1,51.414916695,-3.230718189,331,
CBBO094-1,51.414901595,-3.230722289,332,
CBBO094-1,51.414873395,-3.230741489,333,
CBBO094-1,51.414849695,-3.230762589,334,
CBBO094-1,51.414701695,-3.230710789,335,
CBBO094-1,51.414618095,-3.230721589,336,
CBBO094-1,51.414449695,-3.230619389,337,
CBBO094-1,51.414409595,-3.230596289,338,
CBBO094-1,51.414294395,-3.230513989,339,
CBBO094-1,51.414176995,-3.230420589,340,
CBBO094-1,51.414135742,-3.230386248,341,
CBBO094-1,51.414135742,-3.230386248,342,
CBBO094-1,51.414064195,-3.230326689,343,
CBBO094-1,51.413999295,-3.230273089,344,
CBBO094-1,51.413910595,-3.230211089,345,
CBBO094-1,51.413793395,-3.230139789,346,
CBBO094-1,51.413702795,-3.230089989,347,
CBBO094-1,51.413635795,-3.230054389,348,
CBBO094-1,51.413549495,-3.230014489,349,
CBBO094-1,51.413456795,-3.229975589,350,
CBBO094-1,51.413262595,-3.229895489,351,
CBBO094-1,51.412874995,-3.229745789,352,
CBBO094-1,51.412659795,-3.229660889,353,
CBBO094-1,51.412471895,-3.229585289,354,
CBBO094-1,51.412278595,-3.229505589,355,
CBBO094-1,51.412152995,-3.229458389,356,
CBBO094-1,51.411977795,-3.229390089,357,
CBBO094-1,51.411765695,-3.229306089,358,
CBBO094-1,51.411576495,-3.229232589,359,
CBBO094-1,51.411286695,-3.229120089,360,
CBBO094-1,51.411043295,-3.229028389,361,
CBBO094-1,51.410818895,-3.228945189,362,
CBBO094-1,51.410524295,-3.228827889,363,
CBBO094-1,51.410308895,-3.228744289,364,
CBBO094-1,51.409904795,-3.228586689,365,
CBBO094-1,51.409775095,-3.228532889,366,
CBBO094-1,51.409431895,-3.228394389,367,
CBBO094-1,51.409267495,-3.228313689,368,
CBBO094-1,51.409150695,-3.228244689,369,
CBBO094-1,51.409059095,-3.228178289,370,
CBBO094-1,51.408948195,-3.228087289,371,
CBBO094-1,51.408776195,-3.227916289,372,
CBBO094-1,51.408649795,-3.227773889,373,
CBBO094-1,51.408532795,-3.227621789,374,
CBBO094-1,51.408437495,-3.227483789,375,
CBBO094-1,51.408377495,-3.227387289,376,
CBBO094-1,51.40835377,-3.227349967,377,
CBBO094-1,51.40835377,-3.227349967,378,
CBBO094-1,51.408238595,-3.227168789,379,
CBBO094-1,51.408157795,-3.227022789,380,
CBBO094-1,51.408027695,-3.226786289,381,
CBBO094-1,51.407931295,-3.226591689,382,
CBBO094-1,51.407827795,-3.226363389,383,
CBBO094-1,51.407753295,-3.226174389,384,
CBBO094-1,51.407674195,-3.225950289,385,
CBBO094-1,51.407573295,-3.225624289,386,
CBBO094-1,51.407568295,-3.225527289,387,
CBBO094-1,51.407473795,-3.225146989,388,
CBBO094-1,51.407428995,-3.225011289,389,
CBBO094-1,51.407382495,-3.224914389,390,
CBBO094-1,51.407334895,-3.224822889,391,
CBBO094-1,51.407274995,-3.224646689,392,
CBBO094-1,51.407266595,-3.224594389,393,
CBBO094-1,51.407274895,-3.224498689,394,
CBBO094-1,51.407290895,-3.224357389,395,
CBBO094-1,51.407308295,-3.224228489,396,
CBBO094-1,51.407324595,-3.224053689,397,
CBBO094-1,51.407330895,-3.223920289,398,
CBBO094-1,51.407327595,-3.223815989,399,
CBBO094-1,51.407320995,-3.223710789,400,
CBBO094-1,51.407292795,-3.223625489,401,
CBBO094-1,51.407260895,-3.223260589,402,
CBBO094-1,51.407234895,-3.222999489,403,
CBBO094-1,51.407200895,-3.222674289,404,
CBBO094-1,51.407181095,-3.222474189,405,
CBBO094-1,51.407169995,-3.222360689,406,
CBBO094-1,51.407136895,-3.222026189,407,
CBBO094-1,51.407117095,-3.221829889,408,
CBBO094-1,51.407106084,-3.221715212,409,
CBBO094-1,51.407106084,-3.221715212,410,
CBBO094-1,51.407100695,-3.221659089,411,
CBBO094-1,51.407046095,-3.221089589,412,
CBBO094-1,51.407039395,-3.220852189,413,
CBBO094-1,51.407060795,-3.220364089,414,
CBBO094-1,51.407086695,-3.219640589,415,
CBBO094-1,51.407072495,-3.219148989,416,
CBBO094-1,51.407068995,-3.219110889,417,
CBBO094-1,51.407038195,-3.218775489,418,
CBBO094-1,51.406985495,-3.218414789,419,
CBBO094-1,51.406935295,-3.218150589,420,
CBBO094-1,51.406876295,-3.217901789,421,
CBBO094-1,51.406795595,-3.217622889,422,
CBBO094-1,51.406720295,-3.217393489,423,
CBBO094-1,51.406480195,-3.216765889,424,
CBBO094-1,51.406328795,-3.216370889,425,
CBBO094-1,51.406225795,-3.216104889,426,
CBBO094-1,51.406168995,-3.215945089,427,
CBBO094-1,51.406130195,-3.215837289,428,
CBBO094-1,51.406088695,-3.215721789,429,
CBBO094-1,51.405827895,-3.214980189,430,
CBBO094-1,51.405720368,-3.214639448,431,
CBBO094-1,51.405720368,-3.214639448,432,
CBBO094-1,51.405621795,-3.214327089,433,
CBBO094-1,51.405599595,-3.214256789,434,
CBBO094-1,51.405525595,-3.214022089,435,
CBBO094-1,51.405505495,-3.213958389,436,
CBBO094-1,51.405246295,-3.213137089,437,
CBBO094-1,51.405010395,-3.212389489,438,
CBBO094-1,51.404986795,-3.212313589,439,
CBBO094-1,51.404775395,-3.211633389,440,
CBBO094-1,51.404723595,-3.211466689,441,
CBBO094-1,51.404621545,-3.211131471,442,
CBBO094-1,51.404621545,-3.211131471,443,
CBBO094-1,51.404414595,-3.210451689,444,
CBBO094-1,51.404353195,-3.210250089,445,
CBBO094-1,51.404299195,-3.210024189,446,
CBBO094-1,51.404267595,-3.209845489,447,
CBBO094-1,51.404238095,-3.209587589,448,
CBBO094-1,51.404202595,-3.209190689,449,
CBBO094-1,51.404175795,-3.208800689,450,
CBBO094-1,51.404126495,-3.208412789,451,
CBBO094-1,51.404020995,-3.207790289,452,
CBBO094-1,51.403993395,-3.207587389,453,
CBBO094-1,51.403969195,-3.207412989,454,
CBBO094-1,51.403926095,-3.206867189,455,
CBBO094-1,51.403923595,-3.206504389,456,
CBBO094-1,51.403939095,-3.206169789,457,
CBBO094-1,51.403966695,-3.205880789,458,
CBBO094-1,51.404003095,-3.205605189,459,
CBBO094-1,51.404195895,-3.204363989,460,
CBBO094-1,51.404267795,-3.203828289,461,
CBBO094-1,51.404269446,-3.203812603,462,
CBBO094-1,51.404269446,-3.203812603,463,
CBBO094-1,51.404286395,-3.203651589,464,
CBBO094-1,51.404292095,-3.203597689,465,
CBBO094-1,51.404316795,-3.203362889,466,
CBBO094-1,51.404352295,-3.203001489,467,
CBBO094-1,51.404496595,-3.201450089,468,
CBBO094-1,51.404629295,-3.200647189,469,
CBBO094-1,51.404800195,-3.200001589,470,
CBBO094-1,51.405038695,-3.199386789,471,
CBBO094-1,51.405940895,-3.197618289,472,
CBBO094-1,51.406648974,-3.196304509,473,
CBBO094-1,51.406648974,-3.196304509,474,
CBBO094-1,51.406797195,-3.196029489,475,
CBBO094-1,51.407119095,-3.195429489,476,
CBBO094-1,51.407387195,-3.194922789,477,
CBBO094-1,51.407540595,-3.194621789,478,
CBBO094-1,51.407675595,-3.194338189,479,
CBBO094-1,51.407738295,-3.194188389,480,
CBBO094-1,51.407815995,-3.193996089,481,
CBBO094-1,51.407886795,-3.193800189,482,
CBBO094-1,51.407956395,-3.193580389,483,
CBBO094-1,51.408021895,-3.193364489,484,
CBBO094-1,51.408071395,-3.193182589,485,
CBBO094-1,51.408182795,-3.192766689,486,
CBBO094-1,51.408316595,-3.192258889,487,
CBBO094-1,51.408458395,-3.191724989,488,
CBBO094-1,51.408543195,-3.191405189,489,
CBBO094-1,51.408632695,-3.191108989,490,
CBBO094-1,51.408758195,-3.190742189,491,
CBBO094-1,51.408910095,-3.190378289,492,
CBBO094-1,51.409131595,-3.189869589,493,
CBBO094-1,51.409311395,-3.189454689,494,
CBBO094-1,51.409521595,-3.188967589,495,
CBBO094-1,51.409674095,-3.188619489,496,
CBBO094-1,51.409821495,-3.188287189,497,
CBBO094-1,51.409949695,-3.188002389,498,
CBBO094-1,51.410136995,-3.187640189,499,
CBBO094-1,51.410274395,-3.187406689,500,
CBBO094-1,51.410487395,-3.187087189,501,
CBBO094-1,51.411028985,-3.186305537,502,
CBBO094-1,51.411028985,-3.186305537,503,
CBBO094-1,51.411029295,-3.186305089,504,
CBBO094-1,51.411145095,-3.186131189,505,
CBBO094-1,51.411428695,-3.185729889,506,
CBBO094-1,51.411553995,-3.185555989,507,
CBBO094-1,51.411808995,-3.185228089,508,
CBBO094-1,51.411998195,-3.184996789,509,
CBBO094-1,51.412880795,-3.183913989,510,
CBBO094-1,51.412895695,-3.183896189,511,
CBBO094-1,51.412909019,-3.183879788,512,
CBBO094-1,51.412909019,-3.183879788,513,
CBBO094-1,51.413338195,-3.183351489,514,
CBBO094-1,51.413588695,-3.183043689,515,
CBBO094-1,51.413644495,-3.182974989,516,
CBBO094-1,51.414205495,-3.182292189,517,
CBBO094-1,51.414760095,-3.181615689,518,
CBBO094-1,51.414906995,-3.181470289,519,
CBBO094-1,51.415022495,-3.181365989,520,
CBBO094-1,51.415163895,-3.181251689,521,
CBBO094-1,51.415310495,-3.181152389,522,
CBBO094-1,51.415402395,-3.181095889,523,
CBBO094-1,51.415600795,-3.180995789,524,
CBBO094-1,51.415705695,-3.180952889,525,
CBBO094-1,51.415768495,-3.180927789,526,
CBBO094-1,51.415856795,-3.180900389,527,
CBBO094-1,51.416264095,-3.180810489,528,
CBBO094-1,51.416499695,-3.180760689,529,
CBBO094-1,51.416765595,-3.180686789,530,
CBBO094-1,51.416989395,-3.180608589,531,
CBBO094-1,51.417157095,-3.180545289,532,
CBBO094-1,51.417208031,-3.180520555,533,
CBBO094-1,51.417208031,-3.180520555,534,
CBBO094-1,51.417209195,-3.180519989,535,
CBBO094-1,51.417258295,-3.180496289,536,
CBBO094-1,51.417405295,-3.180417689,537,
CBBO094-1,51.417509595,-3.180355789,538,
CBBO094-1,51.417636095,-3.180275789,539,
CBBO094-1,51.417751895,-3.180193889,540,
CBBO094-1,51.417880995,-3.180094389,541,
CBBO094-1,51.418898695,-3.179230589,542,
CBBO094-1,51.419239795,-3.178942789,543,
CBBO094-1,51.419612095,-3.178631489,544,
CBBO094-1,51.419764695,-3.178519089,545,
CBBO094-1,51.419948795,-3.178402989,546,
CBBO094-1,51.420400495,-3.178143389,547,
CBBO094-1,51.420511695,-3.178079489,548,
CBBO094-1,51.420769995,-3.177910689,549,
CBBO094-1,51.421046195,-3.177715889,550,
CBBO094-1,51.421102195,-3.177672389,551,
CBBO094-1,51.421220595,-3.177564689,552,
CBBO094-1,51.421288395,-3.177496789,553,
CBBO094-1,51.421355595,-3.177424289,554,
CBBO094-1,51.421569695,-3.177177189,555,
CBBO094-1,51.421599095,-3.177143289,556,
CBBO094-1,51.421730395,-3.176991989,557,
CBBO094-1,51.421871595,-3.176851189,558,
CBBO094-1,51.421991444,-3.176743612,559,
CBBO094-1,51.421991444,-3.176743612,560,
CBBO094-1,51.422005395,-3.176731089,561,
CBBO094-1,51.422134095,-3.176620889,562,
CBBO094-1,51.422237495,-3.176547089,563,
CBBO094-1,51.422360395,-3.176464389,564,
CBBO094-1,51.422463395,-3.176404089,565,
CBBO094-1,51.422525695,-3.176370589,566,
CBBO094-1,51.422597995,-3.176341689,567,
CBBO094-1,51.422666095,-3.176322689,568,
CBBO094-1,51.422724895,-3.176318089,569,
CBBO094-1,51.422779595,-3.176324989,570,
CBBO094-1,51.422848995,-3.176348089,571,
CBBO094-1,51.422885795,-3.176364589,572,
CBBO094-1,51.422926595,-3.176388889,573,
CBBO094-1,51.423060595,-3.176488289,574,
CBBO094-1,51.423291095,-3.176675289,575,
CBBO094-1,51.423389695,-3.176764989,576,
CBBO094-1,51.423436495,-3.176813189,577,
CBBO094-1,51.423506295,-3.176895389,578,
CBBO094-1,51.423553395,-3.176956389,579,
CBBO094-1,51.423586495,-3.177003889,580,
CBBO094-1,51.423624495,-3.177068089,581,
CBBO094-1,51.423658395,-3.177128689,582,
CBBO094-1,51.423702095,-3.177211889,583,
CBBO094-1,51.423834395,-3.177507689,584,
CBBO094-1,51.423983695,-3.177845989,585,
CBBO094-1,51.424114895,-3.178143989,586,
CBBO094-1,51.424232095,-3.178411489,587,
CBBO094-1,51.424283495,-3.178531789,588,
CBBO094-1,51.424438695,-3.178880789,589,
CBBO094-1,51.424601095,-3.179244189,590,
CBBO094-1,51.424708095,-3.179486389,591,
CBBO094-1,51.424817595,-3.179726389,592,
CBBO094-1,51.425052395,-3.180270389,593,
CBBO094-1,51.425111895,-3.180404789,594,
CBBO094-1,51.425202595,-3.180610389,595,
CBBO094-1,51.425209073,-3.180624711,596,
CBBO094-1,51.425209073,-3.180624711,597,
CBBO094-1,51.425278395,-3.180777989,598,
CBBO094-1,51.425363295,-3.180968989,599,
CBBO094-1,51.425397095,-3.181034389,600,
CBBO094-1,51.425448895,-3.181114689,601,
CBBO094-1,51.425490995,-3.181173689,602,
CBBO094-1,51.425528595,-3.181222389,603,
CBBO094-1,51.425756095,-3.181458489,604,
CBBO094-1,51.425959595,-3.181675389,605,
CBBO094-1,51.426073095,-3.181812489,606,
CBBO094-1,51.426282895,-3.182074789,607,
CBBO094-1,51.426369795,-3.182192889,608,
CBBO094-1,51.426475995,-3.182352189,609,
CBBO094-1,51.426610595,-3.182576389,610,
CBBO094-1,51.426795895,-3.182907789,611,
CBBO094-1,51.426874195,-3.183029189,612,
CBBO094-1,51.426962595,-3.183142989,613,
CBBO094-1,51.427066695,-3.183257689,614,
CBBO094-1,51.427153895,-3.183335889,615,
CBBO094-1,51.427252495,-3.183422189,616,
CBBO094-1,51.427342195,-3.183492989,617,
CBBO094-1,51.427770359,-3.183826897,618,
CBBO094-1,51.427770359,-3.183826897,619,
CBBO094-1,51.428323895,-3.184258589,620,
CBBO094-1,51.428529195,-3.184408289,621,
CBBO094-1,51.428563495,-3.184433289,622,
CBBO094-1,51.428593395,-3.184452689,623,
CBBO094-1,51.428727595,-3.184539489,624,
CBBO094-1,51.428806595,-3.184589189,625,
CBBO094-1,51.428917995,-3.184652789,626,
CBBO094-1,51.429117695,-3.184756989,627,
CBBO094-1,51.429768295,-3.185077889,628,
CBBO094-1,51.429788195,-3.185087689,629,
CBBO094-1,51.429961395,-3.185175289,630,
CBBO094-1,51.430115395,-3.185278189,631,
CBBO094-1,51.430133695,-3.185293089,632,
CBBO094-1,51.430282678,-3.18541478,633,
CBBO094-1,51.430282678,-3.18541478,634,
CBBO094-1,51.430372795,-3.185488389,635,
CBBO094-1,51.430610795,-3.185671989,636,
CBBO094-1,51.431064995,-3.186035489,637,
CBBO094-1,51.431729495,-3.186487789,638,
CBBO094-1,51.431885495,-3.186567289,639,
CBBO094-1,51.432109495,-3.186681389,640,
CBBO094-1,51.432169895,-3.186520689,641,
CBBO094-1,51.432295595,-3.186222689,642,
CBBO094-1,51.432345195,-3.186114089,643,
CBBO094-1,51.432484195,-3.185839089,644,
CBBO094-1,51.432508227,-3.185795648,645,
CBBO094-1,51.432508227,-3.185795648,646,
CBBO094-1,51.432608995,-3.185613489,647,
CBBO094-1,51.432678395,-3.185505389,648,
CBBO094-1,51.432811195,-3.185321189,649,
CBBO094-1,51.433006295,-3.185060689,650,
CBBO094-1,51.433094595,-3.184945889,651,
CBBO094-1,51.433602695,-3.184375989,652,
CBBO094-1,51.433672395,-3.184289889,653,
CBBO094-1,51.433755495,-3.184143589,654,
CBBO094-1,51.433825895,-3.184012089,655,
CBBO094-1,51.434081695,-3.183328989,656,
CBBO094-1,51.434172351,-3.183140104,657,
CBBO094-1,51.434172351,-3.183140104,658,
CBBO094-1,51.434226495,-3.183027289,659,
CBBO094-1,51.434383095,-3.182764789,660,
CBBO094-1,51.434452695,-3.182659489,661,
CBBO094-1,51.434602895,-3.182463089,662,
CBBO094-1,51.434713095,-3.182334389,663,
CBBO094-1,51.434883995,-3.182153289,664,
CBBO094-1,51.435035156,-3.181989393,665,
CBBO094-1,51.435035156,-3.181989393,666,
CBBO094-1,51.435047795,-3.181975689,667,
CBBO094-1,51.435326295,-3.181611089,668,
CBBO094-1,51.435490695,-3.181410989,669,
CBBO094-1,51.435561995,-3.181296989,670,
CBBO094-1,51.435634195,-3.181181389,671,
CBBO094-1,51.435883695,-3.180675789,672,
CBBO094-1,51.436029895,-3.180350189,673,
CBBO094-1,51.436077959,-3.180253258,674,
CBBO094-1,51.436077959,-3.180253258,675,
CBBO094-1,51.436113595,-3.180181389,676,
CBBO094-1,51.436277895,-3.179850689,677,
CBBO094-1,51.436398595,-3.179623889,678,
CBBO094-1,51.436467495,-3.179489689,679,
CBBO094-1,51.436507695,-3.179395889,680,
CBBO094-1,51.436542895,-3.179303389,681,
CBBO094-1,51.436577295,-3.179204589,682,
CBBO094-1,51.436665895,-3.178947189,683,
CBBO094-1,51.436613295,-3.178822089,684,
CBBO094-1,51.436589995,-3.178617489,685,
CBBO094-1,51.436571795,-3.178515089,686,
CBBO094-1,51.436549295,-3.178423189,687,
CBBO094-1,51.436476295,-3.178184789,688,
CBBO094-1,51.436442995,-3.178068389,689,
CBBO094-1,51.436402195,-3.177908089,690,
CBBO094-1,51.436368895,-3.177757289,691,
CBBO094-1,51.436319295,-3.177499189,692,
CBBO094-1,51.436305795,-3.177421989,693,
CBBO094-1,51.436279195,-3.177219589,694,
CBBO094-1,51.436267495,-3.177112289,695,
CBBO094-1,51.436264395,-3.177002489,696,
CBBO094-1,51.436230695,-3.176518189,697,
CBBO094-1,51.436228995,-3.176479389,698,
CBBO094-1,51.436218295,-3.176042189,699,
CBBO094-1,51.436213395,-3.175784189,700,
CBBO094-1,51.436212695,-3.175675189,701,
CBBO094-1,51.436215489,-3.175584104,702,
CBBO094-1,51.436215489,-3.175584104,703,
CBBO094-1,51.436216495,-3.175551289,704,
CBBO094-1,51.436220595,-3.175440589,705,
CBBO094-1,51.436244595,-3.175237389,706,
CBBO094-1,51.436262695,-3.175125189,707,
CBBO094-1,51.436280895,-3.175028989,708,
CBBO094-1,51.436293595,-3.174965789,709,
CBBO094-1,51.436349395,-3.174727889,710,
CBBO094-1,51.436406295,-3.174517889,711,
CBBO094-1,51.436441495,-3.174412889,712,
CBBO094-1,51.436497095,-3.174272689,713,
CBBO094-1,51.436517295,-3.174222889,714,
CBBO094-1,51.436613895,-3.173985489,715,
CBBO094-1,51.436732695,-3.173828389,716,
CBBO094-1,51.436758695,-3.173794089,717,
CBBO094-1,51.436776295,-3.173777189,718,
CBBO094-1,51.436805295,-3.173741389,719,
CBBO094-1,51.436877995,-3.173681189,720,
CBBO094-1,51.436927595,-3.173650589,721,
CBBO094-1,51.436985095,-3.173622989,722,
CBBO094-1,51.437040895,-3.173604189,723,
CBBO094-1,51.437139595,-3.173579289,724,
CBBO094-1,51.437198495,-3.173568689,725,
CBBO094-1,51.437251595,-3.173240189,726,
CBBO094-1,51.437261551,-3.173211397,727,
CBBO094-1,51.437261551,-3.173211397,728,
CBBO094-1,51.437268295,-3.173191889,729,
CBBO094-1,51.437334995,-3.172789089,730,
CBBO094-1,51.437354695,-3.172675889,731,
CBBO094-1,51.437413995,-3.172352589,732,
CBBO094-1,51.437440795,-3.172223389,733,
CBBO094-1,51.437497895,-3.171988689,734,
CBBO094-1,51.437527595,-3.171880389,735,
CBBO094-1,51.437553495,-3.171801189,736,
CBBO094-1,51.437774295,-3.171352789,737,
CBBO094-1,51.437848695,-3.171220389,738,
CBBO094-1,51.437882795,-3.171156589,739,
CBBO094-1,51.438046895,-3.171336589,740,
CBBO094-1,51.438090195,-3.171398989,741,
CBBO094-1,51.438114995,-3.171445289,742,
CBBO094-1,51.438137595,-3.171496189,743,
CBBO094-1,51.438149395,-3.171527989,744,
CBBO094-1,51.438170795,-3.171587289,745,
CBBO094-1,51.438188495,-3.171647089,746,
CBBO094-1,51.438208795,-3.171734689,747,
CBBO094-1,51.438271395,-3.172002089,748,
CBBO094-1,51.438381495,-3.172469189,749,
CBBO094-1,51.438449595,-3.172746389,750,
CBBO094-1,51.438466095,-3.172813489,751,
CBBO094-1,51.43853199,-3.17307967,752,
CBBO094-1,51.43853199,-3.17307967,753,
CBBO094-1,51.438554695,-3.173171389,754,
CBBO094-1,51.438630695,-3.173476289,755,
CBBO094-1,51.438641595,-3.173523989,756,
CBBO094-1,51.438663395,-3.173627189,757,
CBBO094-1,51.438646895,-3.173638089,758,
CBBO094-1,51.438625695,-3.173659789,759,
CBBO094-1,51.438609095,-3.173690189,760,
CBBO094-1,51.438598595,-3.173726989,761,
CBBO094-1,51.438594995,-3.173775689,762,
CBBO094-1,51.438599095,-3.173809689,763,
CBBO094-1,51.438610995,-3.173848489,764,
CBBO094-1,51.438630295,-3.173879189,765,
CBBO094-1,51.438651895,-3.173899589,766,
CBBO094-1,51.438676795,-3.173908389,767,
CBBO094-1,51.438702195,-3.173905489,768,
CBBO094-1,51.438728195,-3.173890389,769,
CBBO094-1,51.438839595,-3.174153589,770,
CBBO094-1,51.438921395,-3.174335389,771,
CBBO094-1,51.438983995,-3.174492689,772,
CBBO094-1,51.439064795,-3.174704689,773,
CBBO094-1,51.439091095,-3.174772089,774,
CBBO094-1,51.439109095,-3.174824789,775,
CBBO094-1,51.439138195,-3.174921589,776,
CBBO094-1,51.439189995,-3.175122989,777,
CBBO094-1,51.439219095,-3.175237389,778,
CBBO094-1,51.439424095,-3.176041389,779,
CBBO094-1,51.439431095,-3.176069189,780,
CBBO094-1,51.439441095,-3.176108689,781,
CBBO094-1,51.439506195,-3.176357589,782,
CBBO094-1,51.439514695,-3.176390789,783,
CBBO094-1,51.439544695,-3.176508889,784,
CBBO094-1,51.439771295,-3.177399189,785,
CBBO094-1,51.439909595,-3.177941189,786,
CBBO094-1,51.440004995,-3.178331089,787,
CBBO094-1,51.440048995,-3.178511789,788,
CBBO094-1,51.440074895,-3.178610189,789,
CBBO094-1,51.440091495,-3.178669889,790,
CBBO094-1,51.440101895,-3.178707189,791,
CBBO094-1,51.440118795,-3.178760189,792,
CBBO094-1,51.440151895,-3.178862689,793,
CBBO094-1,51.440185495,-3.178961289,794,
CBBO094-1,51.440280095,-3.179234589,795,
CBBO094-1,51.440295895,-3.179282189,796,
CBBO094-1,51.440429195,-3.179674289,797,
CBBO094-1,51.440455595,-3.179751889,798,
CBBO094-1,51.440490395,-3.179847789,799,
CBBO094-1,51.440505195,-3.179888489,800,
CBBO094-1,51.440519695,-3.179929289,801,
CBBO094-1,51.440557695,-3.180035989,802,
CBBO094-1,51.440635595,-3.180231289,803,
CBBO094-1,51.44069013,-3.180385767,804,
CBBO094-1,51.44069013,-3.180385767,805,
CBBO094-1,51.440733595,-3.180508889,806,
CBBO094-1,51.440820595,-3.180756189,807,
CBBO094-1,51.440896395,-3.180966089,808,
CBBO094-1,51.440938095,-3.181072289,809,
CBBO094-1,51.440980795,-3.181163789,810,
CBBO094-1,51.441049895,-3.181292989,811,
CBBO094-1,51.441175295,-3.181506189,812,
CBBO094-1,51.441290095,-3.181686489,813,
CBBO094-1,51.441401895,-3.181847089,814,
CBBO094-1,51.441449595,-3.181910889,815,
CBBO094-1,51.441506495,-3.181975989,816,
CBBO094-1,51.441537874,-3.182008318,817,
CBBO094-1,51.441537874,-3.182008318,818,
CBBO094-1,51.441572595,-3.182044089,819,
CBBO094-1,51.441682795,-3.182152289,820,
CBBO094-1,51.441692895,-3.182210989,821,
CBBO094-1,51.441774095,-3.182295289,822,
CBBO094-1,51.441806195,-3.182329989,823,
CBBO094-1,51.441896495,-3.182441889,824,
CBBO094-1,51.441913795,-3.182462389,825,
CBBO094-1,51.441959895,-3.182524189,826,
CBBO094-1,51.441964495,-3.182551789,827,
CBBO094-1,51.441979895,-3.182588689,828,
CBBO094-1,51.442001795,-3.182615889,829,
CBBO094-1,51.442027995,-3.182630389,830,
CBBO094-1,51.442080495,-3.182714489,831,
CBBO094-1,51.442112895,-3.182771889,832,
CBBO094-1,51.442170195,-3.182888189,833,
CBBO094-1,51.442215595,-3.182992789,834,
CBBO094-1,51.442277495,-3.183145989,835,
CBBO094-1,51.442353895,-3.183286789,836,
CBBO094-1,51.442389795,-3.183386889,837,
CBBO094-1,51.442506495,-3.183711889,838,
CBBO094-1,51.442656395,-3.184127889,839,
CBBO094-1,51.442772395,-3.184442789,840,
CBBO094-1,51.442846595,-3.184636789,841,
CBBO094-1,51.442880795,-3.184716589,842,
CBBO094-1,51.442923495,-3.184798289,843,
CBBO094-1,51.442967495,-3.184863789,844,
CBBO094-1,51.443008795,-3.184921489,845,
CBBO094-1,51.443039095,-3.184960389,846,
CBBO094-1,51.443155695,-3.185088889,847,
CBBO094-1,51.443425795,-3.185383789,848,
CBBO094-1,51.443563695,-3.185551489,849,
CBBO094-1,51.444253895,-3.186430889,850,
CBBO094-1,51.444367695,-3.186577989,851,
CBBO094-1,51.444464595,-3.186714989,852,
CBBO094-1,51.444515795,-3.186781789,853,
CBBO094-1,51.444551195,-3.186831089,854,
CBBO094-1,51.444575995,-3.186865889,855,
CBBO094-1,51.444596795,-3.186894989,856,
CBBO094-1,51.444619995,-3.186925889,857,
CBBO094-1,51.444705595,-3.187039789,858,
CBBO094-1,51.444797495,-3.187162189,859,
CBBO094-1,51.444919595,-3.187307989,860,
CBBO094-1,51.444939572,-3.187324995,861,
CBBO094-1,51.444939572,-3.187324995,862,
CBBO094-1,51.445112595,-3.187472289,863,
CBBO094-1,51.445256395,-3.187561889,864,
CBBO094-1,51.445340195,-3.187597989,865,
CBBO094-1,51.445479395,-3.187652789,866,
CBBO094-1,51.445733595,-3.187744189,867,
CBBO094-1,51.445948295,-3.187828189,868,
CBBO094-1,51.446024595,-3.187858089,869,
CBBO094-1,51.446142495,-3.187926789,870,
CBBO094-1,51.446367295,-3.188065089,871,
CBBO094-1,51.446395995,-3.188130989,872,
CBBO094-1,51.446437095,-3.188168289,873,
CBBO094-1,51.446464395,-3.188208489,874,
CBBO094-1,51.446471795,-3.188219289,875,
CBBO094-1,51.446534395,-3.188370689,876,
CBBO094-1,51.446550295,-3.188416189,877,
CBBO094-1,51.446588995,-3.188535089,878,
CBBO094-1,51.446611495,-3.188587589,879,
CBBO094-1,51.446646495,-3.188669789,880,
CBBO094-1,51.446683695,-3.188697789,881,
CBBO094-1,51.446798295,-3.188967989,882,
CBBO094-1,51.446886995,-3.189213989,883,
CBBO094-1,51.447128595,-3.189567989,884,
CBBO094-1,51.447180695,-3.189629589,885,
CBBO094-1,51.447205895,-3.189660289,886,
CBBO094-1,51.447245695,-3.189722989,887,
CBBO094-1,51.447287795,-3.189777589,888,
CBBO094-1,51.447377095,-3.189876689,889,
CBBO094-1,51.447524095,-3.190016889,890,
CBBO094-1,51.447559595,-3.190051789,891,
CBBO094-1,51.447634995,-3.190125689,892,
CBBO094-1,51.447685795,-3.190171589,893,
CBBO094-1,51.447721795,-3.190200889,894,
CBBO094-1,51.447856795,-3.190306889,895,
CBBO094-1,51.447918095,-3.190342189,896,
CBBO094-1,51.447996995,-3.190383589,897,
CBBO094-1,51.448079895,-3.190420489,898,
CBBO094-1,51.448153395,-3.190437589,899,
CBBO094-1,51.448265995,-3.190461189,900,
CBBO094-1,51.448414695,-3.190487489,901,
CBBO094-1,51.448484269,-3.190465479,902,
CBBO094-1,51.448484269,-3.190465479,903,
CBBO094-1,51.448524695,-3.190452689,904,
CBBO094-1,51.448628295,-3.190483189,905,
CBBO094-1,51.448782195,-3.190556989,906,
CBBO094-1,51.448944895,-3.190630789,907,
CBBO094-1,51.449016195,-3.190656189,908,
CBBO094-1,51.449343995,-3.190904889,909,
CBBO094-1,51.450198095,-3.191969189,910,
CBBO094-1,51.450547995,-3.192470789,911,
CBBO094-1,51.451000795,-3.193283789,912,
CBBO094-1,51.451285495,-3.193801589,913,
CBBO094-1,51.45156239,-3.194300442,914,
CBBO094-1,51.45156239,-3.194300442,915,
CBBO094-1,51.451658995,-3.194474489,916,
CBBO094-1,51.451840395,-3.194800689,917,
CBBO094-1,51.451956295,-3.194974389,918,
CBBO094-1,51.452468995,-3.195765589,919,
CBBO094-1,51.453095395,-3.196648889,920,
CBBO094-1,51.453682395,-3.197305689,921,
CBBO094-1,51.453779595,-3.197414389,922,
CBBO094-1,51.453819595,-3.197459189,923,
CBBO094-1,51.453806595,-3.197516389,924,
CBBO094-1,51.453810995,-3.197602789,925,
CBBO094-1,51.453827995,-3.197652189,926,
CBBO094-1,51.453850395,-3.197686189,927,
CBBO094-1,51.453895995,-3.197715489,928,
CBBO094-1,51.453945995,-3.197708289,929,
CBBO094-1,51.453987295,-3.197667089,930,
CBBO094-1,51.454269239,-3.198059217,931,
CBBO094-1,51.454269239,-3.198059217,932,
CBBO094-1,51.454361395,-3.198187389,933,
CBBO094-1,51.454637395,-3.198524489,934,
CBBO094-1,51.454996995,-3.198903689,935,
CBBO094-1,51.455313295,-3.199153289,936,
CBBO094-1,51.455549695,-3.199298989,937,
CBBO094-1,51.455665495,-3.199342589,938,
CBBO094-1,51.455768395,-3.199377789,939,
CBBO094-1,51.455981995,-3.199435489,940,
CBBO094-1,51.455990995,-3.199436589,941,
CBBO094-1,51.456167295,-3.199438689,942,
CBBO094-1,51.456241895,-3.199432989,943,
CBBO094-1,51.456333795,-3.199422289,944,
CBBO094-1,51.456450695,-3.199396489,945,
CBBO094-1,51.456590195,-3.199350789,946,
CBBO094-1,51.456803495,-3.199260889,947,
CBBO094-1,51.457073395,-3.199111189,948,
CBBO094-1,51.457212895,-3.199024189,949,
CBBO094-1,51.457275195,-3.198984089,950,
CBBO094-1,51.457405895,-3.198880689,951,
CBBO094-1,51.457416195,-3.198872589,952,
CBBO094-1,51.457457895,-3.198839589,953,
CBBO094-1,51.457497795,-3.198807989,954,
CBBO094-1,51.457505995,-3.198801589,955,
CBBO094-1,51.457637195,-3.198697789,956,
CBBO094-1,51.457916495,-3.198467189,957,
CBBO094-1,51.457929795,-3.198456289,958,
CBBO094-1,51.458229767,-3.198208102,959,
CBBO094-1,51.458229767,-3.198208102,960,
CBBO094-1,51.458444195,-3.198030689,961,
CBBO094-1,51.458861795,-3.197681189,962,
CBBO094-1,51.459873095,-3.196861189,963,
CBBO094-1,51.460458195,-3.196363689,964,
CBBO094-1,51.461016695,-3.195904789,965,
CBBO094-1,51.461068395,-3.195862389,966,
CBBO094-1,51.461121395,-3.195819989,967,
CBBO094-1,51.461477295,-3.195535189,968,
CBBO094-1,51.461805493,-3.195261333,969,
CBBO094-1,51.461805493,-3.195261333,970,
CBBO094-1,51.461964695,-3.195128489,971,
CBBO094-1,51.462513695,-3.194668489,972,
CBBO094-1,51.462904295,-3.194353889,973,
CBBO094-1,51.463367495,-3.193977489,974,
CBBO094-1,51.463772495,-3.193648289,975,
CBBO094-1,51.463790295,-3.193633789,976,
CBBO094-1,51.463961995,-3.193494189,977,
CBBO094-1,51.464107395,-3.193373789,978,
CBBO094-1,51.464125695,-3.193358589,979,
CBBO094-1,51.464225395,-3.193275989,980,
CBBO094-1,51.464635495,-3.192936389,981,
CBBO094-1,51.465098395,-3.192552389,982,
CBBO094-1,51.465333255,-3.192357604,983,
CBBO094-1,51.465333255,-3.192357604,984,
CBBO094-1,51.465346295,-3.192346789,985,
CBBO094-1,51.465927095,-3.191872089,986,
CBBO094-1,51.466037995,-3.191781389,987,
CBBO094-1,51.466045795,-3.191774989,988,
CBBO094-1,51.466368095,-3.191511589,989,
CBBO094-1,51.466454695,-3.191424489,990,
CBBO094-1,51.466472995,-3.191409889,991,
CBBO094-1,51.466530795,-3.191363689,992,
CBBO094-1,51.466942995,-3.191024589,993,
CBBO094-1,51.466957595,-3.191012589,994,
CBBO094-1,51.466976095,-3.190997389,995,
CBBO094-1,51.467134095,-3.190860289,996,
CBBO094-1,51.467196995,-3.190809089,997,
CBBO094-1,51.467364495,-3.190672889,998,
CBBO094-1,51.467404195,-3.190638789,999,
CBBO094-1,51.467426195,-3.190619889,1000,
CBBO094-1,51.467439195,-3.190608089,1001,
CBBO094-1,51.467539095,-3.190510189,1002,
CBBO094-1,51.467557295,-3.190492389,1003,
CBBO094-1,51.467607695,-3.190634389,1004,
CBBO094-1,51.467643695,-3.190741989,1005,
CBBO094-1,51.467652595,-3.190769189,1006,
CBBO094-1,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1007,
CBBO094-1,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1008,
CBBO094-1,51.467853595,-3.191381289,1009,
CBBO094-1,51.467911095,-3.191566289,1010,
CBBO094-1,51.467945695,-3.191676389,1011,
CBBO094-1,51.468248795,-3.192627689,1012,
CBBO094-1,51.468341295,-3.192914689,1013,
CBBO094-1,51.468455995,-3.193242889,1014,
CBBO094-1,51.468592495,-3.193624689,1015,
CBBO094-1,51.468773095,-3.194096889,1016,
CBBO094-1,51.468947695,-3.194482289,1017,
CBBO094-1,51.469050695,-3.194695189,1018,
CBBO094-1,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1019,
CBBO094-1,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1020,
CBBO094-1,51.469510895,-3.195602589,1021,
CBBO094-1,51.469611395,-3.195384489,1022,
CBBO094-1,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1023,
CBBO094-1,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1024,
CBBO094-1,51.469760695,-3.195050889,1025,
CBBO094-1,51.469865695,-3.194806489,1026,
CBBO094-1,51.469970595,-3.194562089,1027,
CBBO094-1,51.470045095,-3.194390589,1028,
CBBO094-1,51.470457995,-3.193459389,1029,
CBBO094-1,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1030,
CBBO094-1,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1031,
CBBO094-1,51.470943095,-3.192389789,1032,
CBBO094-1,51.470962195,-3.192354689,1033,
CBBO094-1,51.471131895,-3.191896089,1034,
CBBO094-1,51.471357195,-3.191254389,1035,
CBBO094-1,51.471551895,-3.190673889,1036,
CBBO094-1,51.471643895,-3.190390289,1037,
CBBO094-1,51.471833395,-3.190116289,1038,
CBBO094-1,51.472022595,-3.189842589,1039,
CBBO094-1,51.472366595,-3.189345189,1040,
CBBO094-1,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1041,
CBBO094-1,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1042,
CBBO094-1,51.472718295,-3.188836489,1043,
CBBO094-1,51.473065795,-3.188333989,1044,
CBBO094-1,51.473456295,-3.187769289,1045,
CBBO094-1,51.473850695,-3.187198889,1046,
CBBO094-1,51.473922295,-3.187039289,1047,
CBBO094-1,51.474042095,-3.187063389,1048,
CBBO094-1,51.474092995,-3.187073589,1049,
CBBO094-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1050,
CBBO094-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1051,
CBBO094-1,51.475138095,-3.187283889,1052,
CBBO094-1,51.475260495,-3.187308489,1053,
CBBO094-1,51.475468895,-3.187350389,1054,
CBBO094-1,51.475537395,-3.187364189,1055,
CBBO094-1,51.476193195,-3.187496089,1056,
CBBO094-1,51.476240395,-3.187505789,1057,
CBBO094-1,51.476364895,-3.187530289,1058,
CBBO094-1,51.476383595,-3.187537289,1059,
CBBO094-1,51.476601695,-3.187591689,1060,
CBBO094-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,1061,
CBBO094-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,1062,
CBBO094-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,1063,
CBBO094-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,1064,
CBBO094-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,1065,
CBBO094-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1066,
CBBO094-1,51.476440295,-3.185249589,1067,
CBBO094-1,51.476379395,-3.184775489,1068,
CBBO094-1,51.476371195,-3.184712489,1069,
CBBO094-1,51.476366295,-3.184673989,1070,
CBBO094-1,51.476346395,-3.184516489,1071,
CBBO094-1,51.476316095,-3.184277389,1072,
CBBO094-1,51.476312995,-3.184252289,1073,
CBBO094-1,51.476235595,-3.183636789,1074,
CBBO094-1,51.476215995,-3.183511889,1075,
CBBO094-1,51.476189695,-3.183383889,1076,
CBBO094-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1077,
CBBO094-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,1078,
CBBO094-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,1079,
CBBO094-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,1080,
CBBO094-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,1081,
CBBO094-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,1082,
CBBO094-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,1083,
CBBO094-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,1084,
CBBO094-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,1085,
CBBO094-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,1086,
CBBO094-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,1087,
CBBO094-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,1088,
CBBO094-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,1089,
CBBO094-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,1090,
CBBO094-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,1091,
CBBO094-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,1092,
CBBO094-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,1093,
CBBO094-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,1094,
CBBO094-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,1095,
CBBO094-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,1096,
CBBO094-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,1097,
CBBO094-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,1098,
CBBO094-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,1099,
CBBO094-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,1100,
CBBO094-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,1101,
CBBO094-1,51.476840895,-3.181020789,1102,
CBBO094-1,51.476875995,-3.181048989,1103,
CBBO094-1,51.476971195,-3.181125889,1104,
CBBO094-1,51.477131995,-3.181251289,1105,
CBBO094-1,51.477430395,-3.181468189,1106,
CBBO094-1,51.477467595,-3.181473689,1107,
CBBO094-1,51.477509695,-3.181444189,1108,
CBBO094-1,51.477528595,-3.181395689,1109,
CBBO094-1,51.477655395,-3.180986989,1110,
CBBO094-1,51.477735095,-3.180733389,1111,
CBBO094-1,51.477891995,-3.180193989,1112,
CBBO094-1,51.477942295,-3.180015189,1113,
CBBO094-1,51.477976695,-3.179938689,1114,
CBBO094-1,51.478002195,-3.179885089,1115,
CBBO094-1,51.478026495,-3.179802489,1116,
CBBO094-1,51.478050195,-3.179714389,1117,
CBBO094-1,51.478056295,-3.179672789,1118,
CBBO094-1,51.478053995,-3.179637889,1119,
CBBO094-1,51.478045795,-3.179608589,1120,
CBBO094-1,51.478074195,-3.179579189,1121,
CBBO094-1,51.478087995,-3.179564989,1122,
CBBO094-1,51.478105595,-3.179538489,1123,
CBBO094-1,51.478118995,-3.179505189,1124,
CBBO094-1,51.478227895,-3.179140889,1125,
CBBO094-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1126,
CBBO094-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1127,
CBBO094-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1128,
CBBO094-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1129,
CBBO094-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1130,
CBBO094-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1131,
CBBO094-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1132,
CBBO094-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1133,
CBBO094-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1134,
CBBO094-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1135,
CBBO094-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1136,
CBBO094-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1137,
CBBO094-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1138,
CBBO094-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1139,
CBBO094-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1140,
CBBO094-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1141,
CBBO094-1,51.476822224,-3.17816286,1142,
CBBO094-3,51.407261174,-3.267513734,0,
CBBO094-3,51.407215495,-3.267451489,1,
CBBO094-3,51.407195795,-3.267407389,2,
CBBO094-3,51.407163395,-3.267295489,3,
CBBO094-3,51.407230695,-3.267184789,4,
CBBO094-3,51.407266295,-3.267100589,5,
CBBO094-3,51.407293295,-3.267010689,6,
CBBO094-3,51.407356295,-3.266791589,7,
CBBO094-3,51.407389095,-3.266675389,8,
CBBO094-3,51.407543995,-3.266129789,9,
CBBO094-3,51.407681295,-3.265647589,10,
CBBO094-3,51.407939295,-3.264753089,11,
CBBO094-3,51.408100295,-3.264211389,12,
CBBO094-3,51.408280395,-3.263620889,13,
CBBO094-3,51.408404349,-3.263689708,14,
CBBO094-3,51.408404349,-3.263689708,15,
CBBO094-3,51.408405395,-3.263690289,16,
CBBO094-3,51.408508195,-3.263733589,17,
CBBO094-3,51.408616695,-3.263768089,18,
CBBO094-3,51.408744695,-3.263795589,19,
CBBO094-3,51.408835095,-3.263805889,20,
CBBO094-3,51.408967695,-3.263785489,21,
CBBO094-3,51.409062695,-3.263758989,22,
CBBO094-3,51.409164995,-3.263723889,23,
CBBO094-3,51.409237395,-3.263691489,24,
CBBO094-3,51.409301895,-3.263640689,25,
CBBO094-3,51.409381595,-3.263568089,26,
CBBO094-3,51.409444695,-3.263502089,27,
CBBO094-3,51.409513695,-3.263421389,28,
CBBO094-3,51.409610895,-3.263303889,29,
CBBO094-3,51.409759595,-3.263112089,30,
CBBO094-3,51.409765984,-3.263103194,31,
CBBO094-3,51.409765984,-3.263103194,32,
CBBO094-3,51.409916595,-3.262893489,33,
CBBO094-3,51.409977895,-3.262867389,34,
CBBO094-3,51.410014095,-3.262827389,35,
CBBO094-3,51.410054895,-3.262801489,36,
CBBO094-3,51.410101695,-3.262782489,37,
CBBO094-3,51.410147195,-3.262768689,38,
CBBO094-3,51.410187595,-3.262690389,39,
CBBO094-3,51.410211595,-3.262703189,40,
CBBO094-3,51.410240795,-3.262707489,41,
CBBO094-3,51.410269295,-3.262696089,42,
CBBO094-3,51.410293795,-3.262670489,43,
CBBO094-3,51.410305195,-3.262649989,44,
CBBO094-3,51.410316495,-3.262616889,45,
CBBO094-3,51.410453495,-3.262440989,46,
CBBO094-3,51.410495095,-3.262387689,47,
CBBO094-3,51.410536695,-3.262326989,48,
CBBO094-3,51.410581395,-3.262256989,49,
CBBO094-3,51.410611195,-3.262147489,50,
CBBO094-3,51.410686295,-3.261979089,51,
CBBO094-3,51.411009285,-3.261131156,52,
CBBO094-3,51.411009285,-3.261131156,53,
CBBO094-3,51.411134895,-3.260801389,54,
CBBO094-3,51.411327495,-3.260287789,55,
CBBO094-3,51.411346095,-3.260238289,56,
CBBO094-3,51.411404795,-3.260086889,57,
CBBO094-3,51.411529895,-3.259763989,58,
CBBO094-3,51.411673281,-3.259379516,59,
CBBO094-3,51.411673281,-3.259379516,60,
CBBO094-3,51.411713195,-3.259272489,61,
CBBO094-3,51.411759795,-3.259095589,62,
CBBO094-3,51.411941395,-3.258236989,63,
CBBO094-3,51.412110195,-3.257470689,64,
CBBO094-3,51.412169695,-3.257102289,65,
CBBO094-3,51.412202995,-3.257006589,66,
CBBO094-3,51.412258095,-3.256872189,67,
CBBO094-3,51.412279495,-3.256898189,68,
CBBO094-3,51.412305095,-3.256910889,69,
CBBO094-3,51.412331795,-3.256908889,70,
CBBO094-3,51.412356595,-3.256892389,71,
CBBO094-3,51.412376395,-3.256863389,72,
CBBO094-3,51.412388795,-3.256825389,73,
CBBO094-3,51.412490595,-3.256851189,74,
CBBO094-3,51.412563095,-3.256893489,75,
CBBO094-3,51.412746495,-3.257000489,76,
CBBO094-3,51.413022495,-3.257112989,77,
CBBO094-3,51.413183372,-3.257142862,78,
CBBO094-3,51.413183372,-3.257142862,79,
CBBO094-3,51.413191595,-3.257144389,80,
CBBO094-3,51.413272595,-3.257158589,81,
CBBO094-3,51.413312895,-3.257171489,82,
CBBO094-3,51.413360695,-3.257219489,83,
CBBO094-3,51.413544595,-3.257372589,84,
CBBO094-3,51.413624795,-3.257143989,85,
CBBO094-3,51.413666995,-3.256988989,86,
CBBO094-3,51.413761095,-3.256526589,87,
CBBO094-3,51.413833095,-3.256172389,88,
CBBO094-3,51.413851495,-3.256122889,89,
CBBO094-3,51.413870395,-3.256093889,90,
CBBO094-3,51.413986895,-3.255945989,91,
CBBO094-3,51.414033695,-3.255888089,92,
CBBO094-3,51.414043595,-3.255875689,93,
CBBO094-3,51.414087195,-3.255824289,94,
CBBO094-3,51.414112695,-3.255835789,95,
CBBO094-3,51.414313895,-3.255701289,96,
CBBO094-3,51.41436889,-3.255666079,97,
CBBO094-3,51.41436889,-3.255666079,98,
CBBO094-3,51.414461495,-3.255606789,99,
CBBO094-3,51.414630195,-3.255493089,100,
CBBO094-3,51.414658595,-3.255462989,101,
CBBO094-3,51.414690195,-3.255415689,102,
CBBO094-3,51.414711595,-3.255368089,103,
CBBO094-3,51.414727495,-3.255309989,104,
CBBO094-3,51.414735995,-3.255232289,105,
CBBO094-3,51.414735995,-3.255142289,106,
CBBO094-3,51.414729895,-3.254990789,107,
CBBO094-3,51.414722595,-3.254845889,108,
CBBO094-3,51.414718095,-3.254706789,109,
CBBO094-3,51.414700895,-3.254645589,110,
CBBO094-3,51.414724595,-3.254434789,111,
CBBO094-3,51.414733695,-3.254343789,112,
CBBO094-3,51.414743495,-3.254248389,113,
CBBO094-3,51.414773195,-3.254072289,114,
CBBO094-3,51.414788395,-3.254008589,115,
CBBO094-3,51.414804495,-3.253960189,116,
CBBO094-3,51.414823795,-3.253910989,117,
CBBO094-3,51.414849095,-3.253861089,118,
CBBO094-3,51.414872495,-3.253864489,119,
CBBO094-3,51.414894795,-3.253849089,120,
CBBO094-3,51.414925795,-3.253841589,121,
CBBO094-3,51.414956495,-3.253845589,122,
CBBO094-3,51.414987295,-3.253837389,123,
CBBO094-3,51.415072695,-3.253917489,124,
CBBO094-3,51.415111295,-3.253970289,125,
CBBO094-3,51.415154795,-3.254049889,126,
CBBO094-3,51.415181895,-3.254121089,127,
CBBO094-3,51.415202695,-3.254190289,128,
CBBO094-3,51.415223095,-3.254275689,129,
CBBO094-3,51.415248495,-3.254348289,130,
CBBO094-3,51.415281795,-3.254411189,131,
CBBO094-3,51.415346095,-3.254517189,132,
CBBO094-3,51.415565795,-3.254840189,133,
CBBO094-3,51.415588595,-3.254860289,134,
CBBO094-3,51.415609895,-3.254864289,135,
CBBO094-3,51.415627395,-3.254861189,136,
CBBO094-3,51.415677395,-3.254844689,137,
CBBO094-3,51.415658895,-3.254749789,138,
CBBO094-3,51.415646395,-3.254649789,139,
CBBO094-3,51.415643195,-3.254556589,140,
CBBO094-3,51.415647195,-3.254474789,141,
CBBO094-3,51.415678695,-3.254122589,142,
CBBO094-3,51.415701995,-3.253972289,143,
CBBO094-3,51.415738095,-3.253819889,144,
CBBO094-3,51.415776895,-3.253678989,145,
CBBO094-3,51.415787795,-3.253640189,146,
CBBO094-3,51.415873095,-3.253354589,147,
CBBO094-3,51.415916595,-3.253174889,148,
CBBO094-3,51.415960095,-3.252905289,149,
CBBO094-3,51.415979795,-3.252726289,150,
CBBO094-3,51.416000995,-3.252540489,151,
CBBO094-3,51.416033192,-3.252237972,152,
CBBO094-3,51.416033192,-3.252237972,153,
CBBO094-3,51.416050995,-3.252070689,154,
CBBO094-3,51.416121295,-3.251472289,155,
CBBO094-3,51.416170795,-3.251094789,156,
CBBO094-3,51.416228495,-3.250803789,157,
CBBO094-3,51.416265295,-3.250664989,158,
CBBO094-3,51.416298795,-3.250534589,159,
CBBO094-3,51.416371995,-3.250264689,160,
CBBO094-3,51.416537195,-3.249689989,161,
CBBO094-3,51.416667595,-3.249333889,162,
CBBO094-3,51.416783615,-3.249060037,163,
CBBO094-3,51.416783615,-3.249060037,164,
CBBO094-3,51.416799395,-3.249022789,165,
CBBO094-3,51.416921095,-3.248782089,166,
CBBO094-3,51.417043995,-3.248570889,167,
CBBO094-3,51.417109595,-3.248464289,168,
CBBO094-3,51.417191095,-3.248343889,169,
CBBO094-3,51.417291395,-3.248206189,170,
CBBO094-3,51.417416995,-3.248046189,171,
CBBO094-3,51.417698095,-3.247701689,172,
CBBO094-3,51.417933495,-3.247410089,173,
CBBO094-3,51.418099895,-3.247204289,174,
CBBO094-3,51.418169395,-3.247122589,175,
CBBO094-3,51.418237595,-3.247053389,176,
CBBO094-3,51.418287395,-3.247016189,177,
CBBO094-3,51.418324895,-3.246999789,178,
CBBO094-3,51.418382495,-3.246986889,179,
CBBO094-3,51.418462095,-3.246976989,180,
CBBO094-3,51.418588795,-3.246970289,181,
CBBO094-3,51.418802895,-3.246978989,182,
CBBO094-3,51.418803195,-3.246917789,183,
CBBO094-3,51.418805395,-3.246526089,184,
CBBO094-3,51.418808695,-3.246329289,185,
CBBO094-3,51.418806995,-3.246168089,186,
CBBO094-3,51.418791495,-3.246008189,187,
CBBO094-3,51.418768595,-3.245887989,188,
CBBO094-3,51.418740895,-3.245787789,189,
CBBO094-3,51.418699795,-3.245683089,190,
CBBO094-3,51.418673295,-3.245633189,191,
CBBO094-3,51.418671976,-3.24563106,192,
CBBO094-3,51.418671976,-3.24563106,193,
CBBO094-3,51.418632195,-3.245566889,194,
CBBO094-3,51.418568395,-3.245490989,195,
CBBO094-3,51.418503195,-3.245432689,196,
CBBO094-3,51.418437095,-3.245385589,197,
CBBO094-3,51.418364395,-3.245351189,198,
CBBO094-3,51.418186295,-3.245280289,199,
CBBO094-3,51.417989295,-3.245209789,200,
CBBO094-3,51.417837795,-3.245167089,201,
CBBO094-3,51.41782565,-3.245163842,202,
CBBO094-3,51.41782565,-3.245163842,203,
CBBO094-3,51.417686695,-3.245126689,204,
CBBO094-3,51.417547795,-3.245102189,205,
CBBO094-3,51.417340095,-3.245082589,206,
CBBO094-3,51.417218495,-3.245072489,207,
CBBO094-3,51.417066095,-3.245060589,208,
CBBO094-3,51.416955895,-3.245059189,209,
CBBO094-3,51.416713895,-3.245069189,210,
CBBO094-3,51.416655795,-3.245076389,211,
CBBO094-3,51.416572695,-3.245086789,212,
CBBO094-3,51.416403495,-3.245113189,213,
CBBO094-3,51.416245395,-3.245146189,214,
CBBO094-3,51.416072861,-3.245194179,215,
CBBO094-3,51.416072861,-3.245194179,216,
CBBO094-3,51.415971795,-3.245222289,217,
CBBO094-3,51.415853595,-3.245256089,218,
CBBO094-3,51.415701295,-3.245300489,219,
CBBO094-3,51.415524595,-3.245348089,220,
CBBO094-3,51.415465595,-3.245357689,221,
CBBO094-3,51.415417695,-3.245357089,222,
CBBO094-3,51.415368295,-3.245348389,223,
CBBO094-3,51.415310095,-3.245329289,224,
CBBO094-3,51.415255895,-3.245305489,225,
CBBO094-3,51.415205295,-3.245270689,226,
CBBO094-3,51.415157495,-3.245223689,227,
CBBO094-3,51.415089195,-3.245140189,228,
CBBO094-3,51.415048795,-3.245072389,229,
CBBO094-3,51.415009595,-3.244989789,230,
CBBO094-3,51.414984495,-3.244922689,231,
CBBO094-3,51.414960495,-3.244836989,232,
CBBO094-3,51.414943095,-3.244745989,233,
CBBO094-3,51.414928095,-3.244616089,234,
CBBO094-3,51.414926195,-3.244538789,235,
CBBO094-3,51.414925895,-3.244467789,236,
CBBO094-3,51.414930695,-3.244364289,237,
CBBO094-3,51.414947195,-3.244182589,238,
CBBO094-3,51.414969895,-3.243962689,239,
CBBO094-3,51.414984306,-3.2438112,240,
CBBO094-3,51.414984306,-3.2438112,241,
CBBO094-3,51.415073895,-3.242869389,242,
CBBO094-3,51.415138195,-3.242189789,243,
CBBO094-3,51.414950595,-3.242145589,244,
CBBO094-3,51.414732495,-3.242093989,245,
CBBO094-3,51.414529995,-3.242067989,246,
CBBO094-3,51.414328395,-3.242004889,247,
CBBO094-3,51.414250295,-3.241981289,248,
CBBO094-3,51.414141595,-3.241964389,249,
CBBO094-3,51.413922491,-3.241934346,250,
CBBO094-3,51.413922491,-3.241934346,251,
CBBO094-3,51.413900195,-3.241931289,252,
CBBO094-3,51.413743295,-3.241910389,253,
CBBO094-3,51.413341695,-3.241860089,254,
CBBO094-3,51.413268195,-3.241846089,255,
CBBO094-3,51.412961295,-3.241772289,256,
CBBO094-3,51.412723195,-3.241711589,257,
CBBO094-3,51.412412995,-3.241635689,258,
CBBO094-3,51.412110295,-3.241559989,259,
CBBO094-3,51.411846569,-3.241492329,260,
CBBO094-3,51.411846569,-3.241492329,261,
CBBO094-3,51.411789895,-3.241477789,262,
CBBO094-3,51.411619095,-3.241428089,263,
CBBO094-3,51.411554895,-3.241343789,264,
CBBO094-3,51.411526395,-3.241272789,265,
CBBO094-3,51.411480595,-3.241045389,266,
CBBO094-3,51.411512495,-3.240842289,267,
CBBO094-3,51.411563695,-3.240582989,268,
CBBO094-3,51.411614395,-3.240402389,269,
CBBO094-3,51.411712895,-3.240112189,270,
CBBO094-3,51.411786095,-3.239929189,271,
CBBO094-3,51.411810732,-3.239868498,272,
CBBO094-3,51.411810732,-3.239868498,273,
CBBO094-3,51.411818895,-3.239848389,274,
CBBO094-3,51.411895695,-3.239646989,275,
CBBO094-3,51.411991195,-3.239396489,276,
CBBO094-3,51.412000995,-3.239370689,277,
CBBO094-3,51.412097995,-3.239105289,278,
CBBO094-3,51.412135695,-3.238989789,279,
CBBO094-3,51.412209795,-3.238714389,280,
CBBO094-3,51.412374995,-3.238073289,281,
CBBO094-3,51.412416395,-3.237925189,282,
CBBO094-3,51.412447395,-3.237828989,283,
CBBO094-3,51.412498295,-3.237696789,284,
CBBO094-3,51.412593895,-3.237486089,285,
CBBO094-3,51.412673395,-3.237311389,286,
CBBO094-3,51.41271624,-3.237218628,287,
CBBO094-3,51.41271624,-3.237218628,288,
CBBO094-3,51.412789095,-3.237060889,289,
CBBO094-3,51.412858195,-3.236905789,290,
CBBO094-3,51.412948695,-3.236710789,291,
CBBO094-3,51.413070995,-3.236432489,292,
CBBO094-3,51.413163395,-3.236200989,293,
CBBO094-3,51.413258595,-3.236001889,294,
CBBO094-3,51.413576995,-3.235150689,295,
CBBO094-3,51.413596595,-3.235098689,296,
CBBO094-3,51.413640795,-3.234980689,297,
CBBO094-3,51.413689995,-3.234849489,298,
CBBO094-3,51.413871595,-3.234379489,299,
CBBO094-3,51.414036095,-3.233964689,300,
CBBO094-3,51.414332495,-3.233273689,301,
CBBO094-3,51.414369095,-3.233199589,302,
CBBO094-3,51.414523795,-3.232973689,303,
CBBO094-3,51.414622895,-3.232784989,304,
CBBO094-3,51.414655695,-3.232712989,305,
CBBO094-3,51.414684995,-3.232636589,306,
CBBO094-3,51.414730295,-3.232515089,307,
CBBO094-3,51.414735184,-3.232501174,308,
CBBO094-3,51.414735184,-3.232501174,309,
CBBO094-3,51.414777195,-3.232381589,310,
CBBO094-3,51.414809595,-3.232269189,311,
CBBO094-3,51.414848295,-3.232129689,312,
CBBO094-3,51.414873495,-3.231989689,313,
CBBO094-3,51.414889095,-3.231830989,314,
CBBO094-3,51.414895295,-3.231695589,315,
CBBO094-3,51.414894795,-3.231555689,316,
CBBO094-3,51.414901695,-3.231444789,317,
CBBO094-3,51.414919295,-3.231357789,318,
CBBO094-3,51.414988495,-3.231145989,319,
CBBO094-3,51.415017995,-3.231119189,320,
CBBO094-3,51.415038695,-3.231092089,321,
CBBO094-3,51.415065795,-3.231030889,322,
CBBO094-3,51.415077895,-3.230967789,323,
CBBO094-3,51.415077895,-3.230901689,324,
CBBO094-3,51.415069095,-3.230850589,325,
CBBO094-3,51.415052995,-3.230804389,326,
CBBO094-3,51.415035295,-3.230775789,327,
CBBO094-3,51.415000595,-3.230737989,328,
CBBO094-3,51.414982295,-3.230724589,329,
CBBO094-3,51.414966395,-3.230717789,330,
CBBO094-3,51.414916695,-3.230718189,331,
CBBO094-3,51.414901595,-3.230722289,332,
CBBO094-3,51.414873395,-3.230741489,333,
CBBO094-3,51.414849695,-3.230762589,334,
CBBO094-3,51.414701695,-3.230710789,335,
CBBO094-3,51.414618095,-3.230721589,336,
CBBO094-3,51.414449695,-3.230619389,337,
CBBO094-3,51.414409595,-3.230596289,338,
CBBO094-3,51.414294395,-3.230513989,339,
CBBO094-3,51.414176995,-3.230420589,340,
CBBO094-3,51.414135742,-3.230386248,341,
CBBO094-3,51.414135742,-3.230386248,342,
CBBO094-3,51.414064195,-3.230326689,343,
CBBO094-3,51.413999295,-3.230273089,344,
CBBO094-3,51.413910595,-3.230211089,345,
CBBO094-3,51.413793395,-3.230139789,346,
CBBO094-3,51.413702795,-3.230089989,347,
CBBO094-3,51.413635795,-3.230054389,348,
CBBO094-3,51.413549495,-3.230014489,349,
CBBO094-3,51.413456795,-3.229975589,350,
CBBO094-3,51.413262595,-3.229895489,351,
CBBO094-3,51.412874995,-3.229745789,352,
CBBO094-3,51.412659795,-3.229660889,353,
CBBO094-3,51.412471895,-3.229585289,354,
CBBO094-3,51.412278595,-3.229505589,355,
CBBO094-3,51.412152995,-3.229458389,356,
CBBO094-3,51.411977795,-3.229390089,357,
CBBO094-3,51.411765695,-3.229306089,358,
CBBO094-3,51.411576495,-3.229232589,359,
CBBO094-3,51.411286695,-3.229120089,360,
CBBO094-3,51.411043295,-3.229028389,361,
CBBO094-3,51.410818895,-3.228945189,362,
CBBO094-3,51.410524295,-3.228827889,363,
CBBO094-3,51.410308895,-3.228744289,364,
CBBO094-3,51.409904795,-3.228586689,365,
CBBO094-3,51.409775095,-3.228532889,366,
CBBO094-3,51.409431895,-3.228394389,367,
CBBO094-3,51.409267495,-3.228313689,368,
CBBO094-3,51.409150695,-3.228244689,369,
CBBO094-3,51.409059095,-3.228178289,370,
CBBO094-3,51.408948195,-3.228087289,371,
CBBO094-3,51.408776195,-3.227916289,372,
CBBO094-3,51.408649795,-3.227773889,373,
CBBO094-3,51.408532795,-3.227621789,374,
CBBO094-3,51.408437495,-3.227483789,375,
CBBO094-3,51.408377495,-3.227387289,376,
CBBO094-3,51.40835377,-3.227349967,377,
CBBO094-3,51.40835377,-3.227349967,378,
CBBO094-3,51.408238595,-3.227168789,379,
CBBO094-3,51.408157795,-3.227022789,380,
CBBO094-3,51.408027695,-3.226786289,381,
CBBO094-3,51.407931295,-3.226591689,382,
CBBO094-3,51.407827795,-3.226363389,383,
CBBO094-3,51.407753295,-3.226174389,384,
CBBO094-3,51.407674195,-3.225950289,385,
CBBO094-3,51.407573295,-3.225624289,386,
CBBO094-3,51.407568295,-3.225527289,387,
CBBO094-3,51.407473795,-3.225146989,388,
CBBO094-3,51.407428995,-3.225011289,389,
CBBO094-3,51.407382495,-3.224914389,390,
CBBO094-3,51.407334895,-3.224822889,391,
CBBO094-3,51.407274995,-3.224646689,392,
CBBO094-3,51.407266595,-3.224594389,393,
CBBO094-3,51.407250295,-3.224548089,394,
CBBO094-3,51.407219995,-3.224518689,395,
CBBO094-3,51.407201295,-3.224507989,396,
CBBO094-3,51.407167695,-3.224504489,397,
CBBO094-3,51.407135295,-3.224519689,398,
CBBO094-3,51.407108195,-3.224551689,399,
CBBO094-3,51.407014795,-3.224587089,400,
CBBO094-3,51.406969295,-3.224624389,401,
CBBO094-3,51.406904195,-3.224692389,402,
CBBO094-3,51.406813995,-3.224789389,403,
CBBO094-3,51.406796095,-3.224817789,404,
CBBO094-3,51.406778895,-3.224845289,405,
CBBO094-3,51.406718295,-3.224948589,406,
CBBO094-3,51.406593195,-3.225191589,407,
CBBO094-3,51.406592242,-3.225193773,408,
CBBO094-3,51.406592242,-3.225193773,409,
CBBO094-3,51.406562295,-3.225262389,410,
CBBO094-3,51.406529095,-3.225383789,411,
CBBO094-3,51.406144595,-3.226158989,412,
CBBO094-3,51.405943195,-3.226591989,413,
CBBO094-3,51.405880595,-3.226735389,414,
CBBO094-3,51.405624995,-3.227321489,415,
CBBO094-3,51.405311095,-3.227923889,416,
CBBO094-3,51.405108195,-3.228348289,417,
CBBO094-3,51.404956795,-3.228688289,418,
CBBO094-3,51.404934295,-3.228742089,419,
CBBO094-3,51.404847195,-3.228950489,420,
CBBO094-3,51.404723895,-3.229269689,421,
CBBO094-3,51.404550995,-3.229717589,422,
CBBO094-3,51.404220995,-3.230577889,423,
CBBO094-3,51.404084595,-3.230932689,424,
CBBO094-3,51.403945295,-3.231383289,425,
CBBO094-3,51.403850795,-3.231782189,426,
CBBO094-3,51.403670295,-3.232664589,427,
CBBO094-3,51.403458295,-3.234301089,428,
CBBO094-3,51.403384195,-3.234881089,429,
CBBO094-3,51.403208295,-3.236291689,430,
CBBO094-3,51.403127195,-3.236932789,431,
CBBO094-3,51.403075995,-3.237337789,432,
CBBO094-3,51.402934295,-3.238364389,433,
CBBO094-3,51.402834096,-3.239092789,434,
CBBO094-3,51.402834096,-3.239092789,435,
CBBO094-3,51.402822595,-3.239176389,436,
CBBO094-3,51.402735395,-3.239647889,437,
CBBO094-3,51.402692595,-3.239644189,438,
CBBO094-3,51.402645695,-3.239669289,439,
CBBO094-3,51.402612895,-3.239713489,440,
CBBO094-3,51.402599195,-3.239745489,441,
CBBO094-3,51.402585495,-3.239810589,442,
CBBO094-3,51.402587695,-3.239888489,443,
CBBO094-3,51.402605095,-3.239951289,444,
CBBO094-3,51.402634895,-3.240000689,445,
CBBO094-3,51.402678695,-3.240030689,446,
CBBO094-3,51.402554895,-3.240426989,447,
CBBO094-3,51.402394595,-3.241015089,448,
CBBO094-3,51.402356095,-3.241169289,449,
CBBO094-3,51.402317695,-3.241358389,450,
CBBO094-3,51.402287495,-3.241572989,451,
CBBO094-3,51.402264995,-3.241806289,452,
CBBO094-3,51.402224795,-3.242018189,453,
CBBO094-3,51.402134895,-3.242352689,454,
CBBO094-3,51.402074995,-3.242547989,455,
CBBO094-3,51.401987195,-3.242797389,456,
CBBO094-3,51.401880095,-3.243119289,457,
CBBO094-3,51.401782595,-3.243363389,458,
CBBO094-3,51.401500695,-3.243956089,459,
CBBO094-3,51.401401895,-3.244158589,460,
CBBO094-3,51.401148395,-3.244675589,461,
CBBO094-3,51.401066695,-3.244822789,462,
CBBO094-3,51.401018895,-3.244790189,463,
CBBO094-3,51.400966895,-3.244785889,464,
CBBO094-3,51.400936795,-3.244796889,465,
CBBO094-3,51.400891295,-3.244836989,466,
CBBO094-3,51.400864195,-3.244882289,467,
CBBO094-3,51.400841195,-3.244957089,468,
CBBO094-3,51.400835595,-3.245007889,469,
CBBO094-3,51.400841195,-3.245090789,470,
CBBO094-3,51.400871695,-3.245181289,471,
CBBO094-3,51.400912095,-3.245233989,472,
CBBO094-3,51.400961195,-3.245261389,473,
CBBO094-3,51.400998095,-3.245263589,474,
CBBO094-3,51.401070395,-3.245221789,475,
CBBO094-3,51.401107395,-3.245163089,476,
CBBO094-3,51.401133095,-3.245062289,477,
CBBO094-3,51.401134995,-3.245021989,478,
CBBO094-3,51.401125395,-3.244939989,479,
CBBO094-3,51.401098995,-3.244868189,480,
CBBO094-3,51.401066695,-3.244822789,481,
CBBO094-3,51.401148395,-3.244675589,482,
CBBO094-3,51.40131053,-3.244344926,483,
CBBO094-3,51.40131053,-3.244344926,484,
CBBO094-3,51.401401895,-3.244158589,485,
CBBO094-3,51.401500695,-3.243956089,486,
CBBO094-3,51.401782595,-3.243363389,487,
CBBO094-3,51.401880095,-3.243119289,488,
CBBO094-3,51.401987195,-3.242797389,489,
CBBO094-3,51.402074995,-3.242547989,490,
CBBO094-3,51.402134895,-3.242352689,491,
CBBO094-3,51.402224795,-3.242018189,492,
CBBO094-3,51.402264995,-3.241806289,493,
CBBO094-3,51.402287495,-3.241572989,494,
CBBO094-3,51.402317695,-3.241358389,495,
CBBO094-3,51.402356095,-3.241169289,496,
CBBO094-3,51.402394595,-3.241015089,497,
CBBO094-3,51.402554895,-3.240426989,498,
CBBO094-3,51.402678695,-3.240030689,499,
CBBO094-3,51.402713095,-3.240038289,500,
CBBO094-3,51.402754895,-3.240023289,501,
CBBO094-3,51.402790995,-3.239986289,502,
CBBO094-3,51.402822895,-3.239910689,503,
CBBO094-3,51.402830895,-3.239843189,504,
CBBO094-3,51.402823995,-3.239775389,505,
CBBO094-3,51.402813095,-3.239738189,506,
CBBO094-3,51.402784795,-3.239686489,507,
CBBO094-3,51.402735395,-3.239647889,508,
CBBO094-3,51.402822595,-3.239176389,509,
CBBO094-3,51.402934295,-3.238364389,510,
CBBO094-3,51.403039384,-3.237603042,511,
CBBO094-3,51.403039384,-3.237603042,512,
CBBO094-3,51.403075995,-3.237337789,513,
CBBO094-3,51.403127195,-3.236932789,514,
CBBO094-3,51.403208295,-3.236291689,515,
CBBO094-3,51.403380549,-3.234910332,516,
CBBO094-3,51.403380549,-3.234910332,517,
CBBO094-3,51.403384195,-3.234881089,518,
CBBO094-3,51.403458295,-3.234301089,519,
CBBO094-3,51.403670295,-3.232664589,520,
CBBO094-3,51.403850795,-3.231782189,521,
CBBO094-3,51.403945295,-3.231383289,522,
CBBO094-3,51.404084595,-3.230932689,523,
CBBO094-3,51.404220995,-3.230577889,524,
CBBO094-3,51.404550995,-3.229717589,525,
CBBO094-3,51.404723895,-3.229269689,526,
CBBO094-3,51.404847195,-3.228950489,527,
CBBO094-3,51.404934295,-3.228742089,528,
CBBO094-3,51.404956795,-3.228688289,529,
CBBO094-3,51.405108195,-3.228348289,530,
CBBO094-3,51.405311095,-3.227923889,531,
CBBO094-3,51.405624995,-3.227321489,532,
CBBO094-3,51.405880595,-3.226735389,533,
CBBO094-3,51.405943195,-3.226591989,534,
CBBO094-3,51.406144595,-3.226158989,535,
CBBO094-3,51.40642788,-3.225587854,536,
CBBO094-3,51.40642788,-3.225587854,537,
CBBO094-3,51.406529095,-3.225383789,538,
CBBO094-3,51.406593695,-3.225296289,539,
CBBO094-3,51.406717495,-3.225061689,540,
CBBO094-3,51.406809695,-3.224918689,541,
CBBO094-3,51.406873495,-3.224869889,542,
CBBO094-3,51.406953995,-3.224824689,543,
CBBO094-3,51.406987095,-3.224817089,544,
CBBO094-3,51.407057495,-3.224800989,545,
CBBO094-3,51.407129495,-3.224793289,546,
CBBO094-3,51.407161095,-3.224811989,547,
CBBO094-3,51.407194795,-3.224812189,548,
CBBO094-3,51.407233395,-3.224787089,549,
CBBO094-3,51.407257395,-3.224749189,550,
CBBO094-3,51.407271795,-3.224700389,551,
CBBO094-3,51.407274995,-3.224646689,552,
CBBO094-3,51.407266595,-3.224594389,553,
CBBO094-3,51.407274895,-3.224498689,554,
CBBO094-3,51.407290895,-3.224357389,555,
CBBO094-3,51.407308295,-3.224228489,556,
CBBO094-3,51.407324595,-3.224053689,557,
CBBO094-3,51.407330895,-3.223920289,558,
CBBO094-3,51.407327595,-3.223815989,559,
CBBO094-3,51.407320995,-3.223710789,560,
CBBO094-3,51.407292795,-3.223625489,561,
CBBO094-3,51.407260895,-3.223260589,562,
CBBO094-3,51.407234895,-3.222999489,563,
CBBO094-3,51.407200895,-3.222674289,564,
CBBO094-3,51.407181095,-3.222474189,565,
CBBO094-3,51.407169995,-3.222360689,566,
CBBO094-3,51.407136895,-3.222026189,567,
CBBO094-3,51.407117095,-3.221829889,568,
CBBO094-3,51.407106084,-3.221715212,569,
CBBO094-3,51.407106084,-3.221715212,570,
CBBO094-3,51.407100695,-3.221659089,571,
CBBO094-3,51.407046095,-3.221089589,572,
CBBO094-3,51.407039395,-3.220852189,573,
CBBO094-3,51.407060795,-3.220364089,574,
CBBO094-3,51.407086695,-3.219640589,575,
CBBO094-3,51.407072495,-3.219148989,576,
CBBO094-3,51.407068995,-3.219110889,577,
CBBO094-3,51.407038195,-3.218775489,578,
CBBO094-3,51.406985495,-3.218414789,579,
CBBO094-3,51.406935295,-3.218150589,580,
CBBO094-3,51.406876295,-3.217901789,581,
CBBO094-3,51.406795595,-3.217622889,582,
CBBO094-3,51.406720295,-3.217393489,583,
CBBO094-3,51.406480195,-3.216765889,584,
CBBO094-3,51.406328795,-3.216370889,585,
CBBO094-3,51.406225795,-3.216104889,586,
CBBO094-3,51.406168995,-3.215945089,587,
CBBO094-3,51.406130195,-3.215837289,588,
CBBO094-3,51.406088695,-3.215721789,589,
CBBO094-3,51.405827895,-3.214980189,590,
CBBO094-3,51.405720368,-3.214639448,591,
CBBO094-3,51.405720368,-3.214639448,592,
CBBO094-3,51.405621795,-3.214327089,593,
CBBO094-3,51.405599595,-3.214256789,594,
CBBO094-3,51.405525595,-3.214022089,595,
CBBO094-3,51.405505495,-3.213958389,596,
CBBO094-3,51.405246295,-3.213137089,597,
CBBO094-3,51.405010395,-3.212389489,598,
CBBO094-3,51.404986795,-3.212313589,599,
CBBO094-3,51.404775395,-3.211633389,600,
CBBO094-3,51.404723595,-3.211466689,601,
CBBO094-3,51.404621545,-3.211131471,602,
CBBO094-3,51.404621545,-3.211131471,603,
CBBO094-3,51.404414595,-3.210451689,604,
CBBO094-3,51.404353195,-3.210250089,605,
CBBO094-3,51.404299195,-3.210024189,606,
CBBO094-3,51.404267595,-3.209845489,607,
CBBO094-3,51.404238095,-3.209587589,608,
CBBO094-3,51.404202595,-3.209190689,609,
CBBO094-3,51.404175795,-3.208800689,610,
CBBO094-3,51.404126495,-3.208412789,611,
CBBO094-3,51.404020995,-3.207790289,612,
CBBO094-3,51.403993395,-3.207587389,613,
CBBO094-3,51.403969195,-3.207412989,614,
CBBO094-3,51.403926095,-3.206867189,615,
CBBO094-3,51.403923595,-3.206504389,616,
CBBO094-3,51.403939095,-3.206169789,617,
CBBO094-3,51.403966695,-3.205880789,618,
CBBO094-3,51.404003095,-3.205605189,619,
CBBO094-3,51.404195895,-3.204363989,620,
CBBO094-3,51.404267795,-3.203828289,621,
CBBO094-3,51.404269446,-3.203812603,622,
CBBO094-3,51.404269446,-3.203812603,623,
CBBO094-3,51.404286395,-3.203651589,624,
CBBO094-3,51.404292095,-3.203597689,625,
CBBO094-3,51.404316795,-3.203362889,626,
CBBO094-3,51.404352295,-3.203001489,627,
CBBO094-3,51.404496595,-3.201450089,628,
CBBO094-3,51.404629295,-3.200647189,629,
CBBO094-3,51.404800195,-3.200001589,630,
CBBO094-3,51.405038695,-3.199386789,631,
CBBO094-3,51.405940895,-3.197618289,632,
CBBO094-3,51.406648974,-3.196304509,633,
CBBO094-3,51.406648974,-3.196304509,634,
CBBO094-3,51.406797195,-3.196029489,635,
CBBO094-3,51.407119095,-3.195429489,636,
CBBO094-3,51.407387195,-3.194922789,637,
CBBO094-3,51.407540595,-3.194621789,638,
CBBO094-3,51.407675595,-3.194338189,639,
CBBO094-3,51.407738295,-3.194188389,640,
CBBO094-3,51.407815995,-3.193996089,641,
CBBO094-3,51.407886795,-3.193800189,642,
CBBO094-3,51.407956395,-3.193580389,643,
CBBO094-3,51.408021895,-3.193364489,644,
CBBO094-3,51.408071395,-3.193182589,645,
CBBO094-3,51.408182795,-3.192766689,646,
CBBO094-3,51.408316595,-3.192258889,647,
CBBO094-3,51.408458395,-3.191724989,648,
CBBO094-3,51.408543195,-3.191405189,649,
CBBO094-3,51.408632695,-3.191108989,650,
CBBO094-3,51.408758195,-3.190742189,651,
CBBO094-3,51.408910095,-3.190378289,652,
CBBO094-3,51.409131595,-3.189869589,653,
CBBO094-3,51.409311395,-3.189454689,654,
CBBO094-3,51.409521595,-3.188967589,655,
CBBO094-3,51.409674095,-3.188619489,656,
CBBO094-3,51.409821495,-3.188287189,657,
CBBO094-3,51.409949695,-3.188002389,658,
CBBO094-3,51.410136995,-3.187640189,659,
CBBO094-3,51.410274395,-3.187406689,660,
CBBO094-3,51.410487395,-3.187087189,661,
CBBO094-3,51.411028985,-3.186305537,662,
CBBO094-3,51.411028985,-3.186305537,663,
CBBO094-3,51.411029295,-3.186305089,664,
CBBO094-3,51.411145095,-3.186131189,665,
CBBO094-3,51.411428695,-3.185729889,666,
CBBO094-3,51.411553995,-3.185555989,667,
CBBO094-3,51.411808995,-3.185228089,668,
CBBO094-3,51.411998195,-3.184996789,669,
CBBO094-3,51.412880795,-3.183913989,670,
CBBO094-3,51.412895695,-3.183896189,671,
CBBO094-3,51.412909019,-3.183879788,672,
CBBO094-3,51.412909019,-3.183879788,673,
CBBO094-3,51.413338195,-3.183351489,674,
CBBO094-3,51.413588695,-3.183043689,675,
CBBO094-3,51.413644495,-3.182974989,676,
CBBO094-3,51.414205495,-3.182292189,677,
CBBO094-3,51.414760095,-3.181615689,678,
CBBO094-3,51.414906995,-3.181470289,679,
CBBO094-3,51.415022495,-3.181365989,680,
CBBO094-3,51.415163895,-3.181251689,681,
CBBO094-3,51.415310495,-3.181152389,682,
CBBO094-3,51.415402395,-3.181095889,683,
CBBO094-3,51.415600795,-3.180995789,684,
CBBO094-3,51.415705695,-3.180952889,685,
CBBO094-3,51.415768495,-3.180927789,686,
CBBO094-3,51.415856795,-3.180900389,687,
CBBO094-3,51.416264095,-3.180810489,688,
CBBO094-3,51.416499695,-3.180760689,689,
CBBO094-3,51.416765595,-3.180686789,690,
CBBO094-3,51.416989395,-3.180608589,691,
CBBO094-3,51.417157095,-3.180545289,692,
CBBO094-3,51.417208031,-3.180520555,693,
CBBO094-3,51.417208031,-3.180520555,694,
CBBO094-3,51.417209195,-3.180519989,695,
CBBO094-3,51.417258295,-3.180496289,696,
CBBO094-3,51.417405295,-3.180417689,697,
CBBO094-3,51.417509595,-3.180355789,698,
CBBO094-3,51.417636095,-3.180275789,699,
CBBO094-3,51.417751895,-3.180193889,700,
CBBO094-3,51.417880995,-3.180094389,701,
CBBO094-3,51.418898695,-3.179230589,702,
CBBO094-3,51.419239795,-3.178942789,703,
CBBO094-3,51.419612095,-3.178631489,704,
CBBO094-3,51.419764695,-3.178519089,705,
CBBO094-3,51.419948795,-3.178402989,706,
CBBO094-3,51.420400495,-3.178143389,707,
CBBO094-3,51.420511695,-3.178079489,708,
CBBO094-3,51.420769995,-3.177910689,709,
CBBO094-3,51.421046195,-3.177715889,710,
CBBO094-3,51.421102195,-3.177672389,711,
CBBO094-3,51.421220595,-3.177564689,712,
CBBO094-3,51.421288395,-3.177496789,713,
CBBO094-3,51.421355595,-3.177424289,714,
CBBO094-3,51.421569695,-3.177177189,715,
CBBO094-3,51.421599095,-3.177143289,716,
CBBO094-3,51.421730395,-3.176991989,717,
CBBO094-3,51.421871595,-3.176851189,718,
CBBO094-3,51.421991444,-3.176743612,719,
CBBO094-3,51.421991444,-3.176743612,720,
CBBO094-3,51.422005395,-3.176731089,721,
CBBO094-3,51.422134095,-3.176620889,722,
CBBO094-3,51.422237495,-3.176547089,723,
CBBO094-3,51.422360395,-3.176464389,724,
CBBO094-3,51.422463395,-3.176404089,725,
CBBO094-3,51.422525695,-3.176370589,726,
CBBO094-3,51.422597995,-3.176341689,727,
CBBO094-3,51.422666095,-3.176322689,728,
CBBO094-3,51.422724895,-3.176318089,729,
CBBO094-3,51.422779595,-3.176324989,730,
CBBO094-3,51.422848995,-3.176348089,731,
CBBO094-3,51.422885795,-3.176364589,732,
CBBO094-3,51.422926595,-3.176388889,733,
CBBO094-3,51.423060595,-3.176488289,734,
CBBO094-3,51.423291095,-3.176675289,735,
CBBO094-3,51.423389695,-3.176764989,736,
CBBO094-3,51.423436495,-3.176813189,737,
CBBO094-3,51.423506295,-3.176895389,738,
CBBO094-3,51.423553395,-3.176956389,739,
CBBO094-3,51.423586495,-3.177003889,740,
CBBO094-3,51.423624495,-3.177068089,741,
CBBO094-3,51.423658395,-3.177128689,742,
CBBO094-3,51.423702095,-3.177211889,743,
CBBO094-3,51.423834395,-3.177507689,744,
CBBO094-3,51.423983695,-3.177845989,745,
CBBO094-3,51.424114895,-3.178143989,746,
CBBO094-3,51.424232095,-3.178411489,747,
CBBO094-3,51.424283495,-3.178531789,748,
CBBO094-3,51.424438695,-3.178880789,749,
CBBO094-3,51.424601095,-3.179244189,750,
CBBO094-3,51.424708095,-3.179486389,751,
CBBO094-3,51.424817595,-3.179726389,752,
CBBO094-3,51.425052395,-3.180270389,753,
CBBO094-3,51.425111895,-3.180404789,754,
CBBO094-3,51.425202595,-3.180610389,755,
CBBO094-3,51.425209073,-3.180624711,756,
CBBO094-3,51.425209073,-3.180624711,757,
CBBO094-3,51.425278395,-3.180777989,758,
CBBO094-3,51.425363295,-3.180968989,759,
CBBO094-3,51.425397095,-3.181034389,760,
CBBO094-3,51.425448895,-3.181114689,761,
CBBO094-3,51.425490995,-3.181173689,762,
CBBO094-3,51.425528595,-3.181222389,763,
CBBO094-3,51.425756095,-3.181458489,764,
CBBO094-3,51.425959595,-3.181675389,765,
CBBO094-3,51.426073095,-3.181812489,766,
CBBO094-3,51.426282895,-3.182074789,767,
CBBO094-3,51.426369795,-3.182192889,768,
CBBO094-3,51.426475995,-3.182352189,769,
CBBO094-3,51.426610595,-3.182576389,770,
CBBO094-3,51.426795895,-3.182907789,771,
CBBO094-3,51.426874195,-3.183029189,772,
CBBO094-3,51.426962595,-3.183142989,773,
CBBO094-3,51.427066695,-3.183257689,774,
CBBO094-3,51.427153895,-3.183335889,775,
CBBO094-3,51.427252495,-3.183422189,776,
CBBO094-3,51.427342195,-3.183492989,777,
CBBO094-3,51.427770359,-3.183826897,778,
CBBO094-3,51.427770359,-3.183826897,779,
CBBO094-3,51.428323895,-3.184258589,780,
CBBO094-3,51.428529195,-3.184408289,781,
CBBO094-3,51.428563495,-3.184433289,782,
CBBO094-3,51.428593395,-3.184452689,783,
CBBO094-3,51.428727595,-3.184539489,784,
CBBO094-3,51.428806595,-3.184589189,785,
CBBO094-3,51.428917995,-3.184652789,786,
CBBO094-3,51.429117695,-3.184756989,787,
CBBO094-3,51.429768295,-3.185077889,788,
CBBO094-3,51.429788195,-3.185087689,789,
CBBO094-3,51.429961395,-3.185175289,790,
CBBO094-3,51.430115395,-3.185278189,791,
CBBO094-3,51.430133695,-3.185293089,792,
CBBO094-3,51.430282678,-3.18541478,793,
CBBO094-3,51.430282678,-3.18541478,794,
CBBO094-3,51.430372795,-3.185488389,795,
CBBO094-3,51.430610795,-3.185671989,796,
CBBO094-3,51.431064995,-3.186035489,797,
CBBO094-3,51.431729495,-3.186487789,798,
CBBO094-3,51.431885495,-3.186567289,799,
CBBO094-3,51.432109495,-3.186681389,800,
CBBO094-3,51.432169895,-3.186520689,801,
CBBO094-3,51.432295595,-3.186222689,802,
CBBO094-3,51.432345195,-3.186114089,803,
CBBO094-3,51.432484195,-3.185839089,804,
CBBO094-3,51.432508227,-3.185795648,805,
CBBO094-3,51.432508227,-3.185795648,806,
CBBO094-3,51.432608995,-3.185613489,807,
CBBO094-3,51.432678395,-3.185505389,808,
CBBO094-3,51.432811195,-3.185321189,809,
CBBO094-3,51.433006295,-3.185060689,810,
CBBO094-3,51.433094595,-3.184945889,811,
CBBO094-3,51.433602695,-3.184375989,812,
CBBO094-3,51.433672395,-3.184289889,813,
CBBO094-3,51.433755495,-3.184143589,814,
CBBO094-3,51.433825895,-3.184012089,815,
CBBO094-3,51.434081695,-3.183328989,816,
CBBO094-3,51.434172351,-3.183140104,817,
CBBO094-3,51.434172351,-3.183140104,818,
CBBO094-3,51.434226495,-3.183027289,819,
CBBO094-3,51.434383095,-3.182764789,820,
CBBO094-3,51.434452695,-3.182659489,821,
CBBO094-3,51.434602895,-3.182463089,822,
CBBO094-3,51.434713095,-3.182334389,823,
CBBO094-3,51.434883995,-3.182153289,824,
CBBO094-3,51.435035156,-3.181989393,825,
CBBO094-3,51.435035156,-3.181989393,826,
CBBO094-3,51.435047795,-3.181975689,827,
CBBO094-3,51.435326295,-3.181611089,828,
CBBO094-3,51.435490695,-3.181410989,829,
CBBO094-3,51.435561995,-3.181296989,830,
CBBO094-3,51.435634195,-3.181181389,831,
CBBO094-3,51.435883695,-3.180675789,832,
CBBO094-3,51.436029895,-3.180350189,833,
CBBO094-3,51.436077959,-3.180253258,834,
CBBO094-3,51.436077959,-3.180253258,835,
CBBO094-3,51.436113595,-3.180181389,836,
CBBO094-3,51.436277895,-3.179850689,837,
CBBO094-3,51.436398595,-3.179623889,838,
CBBO094-3,51.436467495,-3.179489689,839,
CBBO094-3,51.436507695,-3.179395889,840,
CBBO094-3,51.436542895,-3.179303389,841,
CBBO094-3,51.436577295,-3.179204589,842,
CBBO094-3,51.436665895,-3.178947189,843,
CBBO094-3,51.436613295,-3.178822089,844,
CBBO094-3,51.436589995,-3.178617489,845,
CBBO094-3,51.436571795,-3.178515089,846,
CBBO094-3,51.436549295,-3.178423189,847,
CBBO094-3,51.436476295,-3.178184789,848,
CBBO094-3,51.436442995,-3.178068389,849,
CBBO094-3,51.436402195,-3.177908089,850,
CBBO094-3,51.436368895,-3.177757289,851,
CBBO094-3,51.436319295,-3.177499189,852,
CBBO094-3,51.436305795,-3.177421989,853,
CBBO094-3,51.436279195,-3.177219589,854,
CBBO094-3,51.436267495,-3.177112289,855,
CBBO094-3,51.436264395,-3.177002489,856,
CBBO094-3,51.436230695,-3.176518189,857,
CBBO094-3,51.436228995,-3.176479389,858,
CBBO094-3,51.436218295,-3.176042189,859,
CBBO094-3,51.436213395,-3.175784189,860,
CBBO094-3,51.436212695,-3.175675189,861,
CBBO094-3,51.436215489,-3.175584104,862,
CBBO094-3,51.436215489,-3.175584104,863,
CBBO094-3,51.436216495,-3.175551289,864,
CBBO094-3,51.436220595,-3.175440589,865,
CBBO094-3,51.436244595,-3.175237389,866,
CBBO094-3,51.436262695,-3.175125189,867,
CBBO094-3,51.436280895,-3.175028989,868,
CBBO094-3,51.436293595,-3.174965789,869,
CBBO094-3,51.436349395,-3.174727889,870,
CBBO094-3,51.436406295,-3.174517889,871,
CBBO094-3,51.436441495,-3.174412889,872,
CBBO094-3,51.436497095,-3.174272689,873,
CBBO094-3,51.436517295,-3.174222889,874,
CBBO094-3,51.436613895,-3.173985489,875,
CBBO094-3,51.436732695,-3.173828389,876,
CBBO094-3,51.436758695,-3.173794089,877,
CBBO094-3,51.436776295,-3.173777189,878,
CBBO094-3,51.436805295,-3.173741389,879,
CBBO094-3,51.436877995,-3.173681189,880,
CBBO094-3,51.436927595,-3.173650589,881,
CBBO094-3,51.436985095,-3.173622989,882,
CBBO094-3,51.437040895,-3.173604189,883,
CBBO094-3,51.437139595,-3.173579289,884,
CBBO094-3,51.437198495,-3.173568689,885,
CBBO094-3,51.437251595,-3.173240189,886,
CBBO094-3,51.437261551,-3.173211397,887,
CBBO094-3,51.437261551,-3.173211397,888,
CBBO094-3,51.437268295,-3.173191889,889,
CBBO094-3,51.437334995,-3.172789089,890,
CBBO094-3,51.437354695,-3.172675889,891,
CBBO094-3,51.437413995,-3.172352589,892,
CBBO094-3,51.437440795,-3.172223389,893,
CBBO094-3,51.437497895,-3.171988689,894,
CBBO094-3,51.437527595,-3.171880389,895,
CBBO094-3,51.437553495,-3.171801189,896,
CBBO094-3,51.437774295,-3.171352789,897,
CBBO094-3,51.437848695,-3.171220389,898,
CBBO094-3,51.437882795,-3.171156589,899,
CBBO094-3,51.438046895,-3.171336589,900,
CBBO094-3,51.438090195,-3.171398989,901,
CBBO094-3,51.438114995,-3.171445289,902,
CBBO094-3,51.438137595,-3.171496189,903,
CBBO094-3,51.438149395,-3.171527989,904,
CBBO094-3,51.438170795,-3.171587289,905,
CBBO094-3,51.438188495,-3.171647089,906,
CBBO094-3,51.438208795,-3.171734689,907,
CBBO094-3,51.438271395,-3.172002089,908,
CBBO094-3,51.438381495,-3.172469189,909,
CBBO094-3,51.438449595,-3.172746389,910,
CBBO094-3,51.438466095,-3.172813489,911,
CBBO094-3,51.43853199,-3.17307967,912,
CBBO094-3,51.43853199,-3.17307967,913,
CBBO094-3,51.438554695,-3.173171389,914,
CBBO094-3,51.438630695,-3.173476289,915,
CBBO094-3,51.438641595,-3.173523989,916,
CBBO094-3,51.438663395,-3.173627189,917,
CBBO094-3,51.438646895,-3.173638089,918,
CBBO094-3,51.438625695,-3.173659789,919,
CBBO094-3,51.438609095,-3.173690189,920,
CBBO094-3,51.438598595,-3.173726989,921,
CBBO094-3,51.438594995,-3.173775689,922,
CBBO094-3,51.438599095,-3.173809689,923,
CBBO094-3,51.438610995,-3.173848489,924,
CBBO094-3,51.438630295,-3.173879189,925,
CBBO094-3,51.438651895,-3.173899589,926,
CBBO094-3,51.438676795,-3.173908389,927,
CBBO094-3,51.438702195,-3.173905489,928,
CBBO094-3,51.438728195,-3.173890389,929,
CBBO094-3,51.438839595,-3.174153589,930,
CBBO094-3,51.438921395,-3.174335389,931,
CBBO094-3,51.438983995,-3.174492689,932,
CBBO094-3,51.439064795,-3.174704689,933,
CBBO094-3,51.439091095,-3.174772089,934,
CBBO094-3,51.439109095,-3.174824789,935,
CBBO094-3,51.439138195,-3.174921589,936,
CBBO094-3,51.439189995,-3.175122989,937,
CBBO094-3,51.439219095,-3.175237389,938,
CBBO094-3,51.439424095,-3.176041389,939,
CBBO094-3,51.439431095,-3.176069189,940,
CBBO094-3,51.439441095,-3.176108689,941,
CBBO094-3,51.439506195,-3.176357589,942,
CBBO094-3,51.439514695,-3.176390789,943,
CBBO094-3,51.439544695,-3.176508889,944,
CBBO094-3,51.439771295,-3.177399189,945,
CBBO094-3,51.439909595,-3.177941189,946,
CBBO094-3,51.440004995,-3.178331089,947,
CBBO094-3,51.440048995,-3.178511789,948,
CBBO094-3,51.440074895,-3.178610189,949,
CBBO094-3,51.440091495,-3.178669889,950,
CBBO094-3,51.440101895,-3.178707189,951,
CBBO094-3,51.440118795,-3.178760189,952,
CBBO094-3,51.440151895,-3.178862689,953,
CBBO094-3,51.440185495,-3.178961289,954,
CBBO094-3,51.440280095,-3.179234589,955,
CBBO094-3,51.440295895,-3.179282189,956,
CBBO094-3,51.440429195,-3.179674289,957,
CBBO094-3,51.440455595,-3.179751889,958,
CBBO094-3,51.440490395,-3.179847789,959,
CBBO094-3,51.440505195,-3.179888489,960,
CBBO094-3,51.440519695,-3.179929289,961,
CBBO094-3,51.440557695,-3.180035989,962,
CBBO094-3,51.440635595,-3.180231289,963,
CBBO094-3,51.44069013,-3.180385767,964,
CBBO094-3,51.44069013,-3.180385767,965,
CBBO094-3,51.440733595,-3.180508889,966,
CBBO094-3,51.440820595,-3.180756189,967,
CBBO094-3,51.440896395,-3.180966089,968,
CBBO094-3,51.440938095,-3.181072289,969,
CBBO094-3,51.440980795,-3.181163789,970,
CBBO094-3,51.441049895,-3.181292989,971,
CBBO094-3,51.441175295,-3.181506189,972,
CBBO094-3,51.441290095,-3.181686489,973,
CBBO094-3,51.441401895,-3.181847089,974,
CBBO094-3,51.441449595,-3.181910889,975,
CBBO094-3,51.441506495,-3.181975989,976,
CBBO094-3,51.441537874,-3.182008318,977,
CBBO094-3,51.441537874,-3.182008318,978,
CBBO094-3,51.441572595,-3.182044089,979,
CBBO094-3,51.441682795,-3.182152289,980,
CBBO094-3,51.441692895,-3.182210989,981,
CBBO094-3,51.441774095,-3.182295289,982,
CBBO094-3,51.441806195,-3.182329989,983,
CBBO094-3,51.441896495,-3.182441889,984,
CBBO094-3,51.441913795,-3.182462389,985,
CBBO094-3,51.441959895,-3.182524189,986,
CBBO094-3,51.441964495,-3.182551789,987,
CBBO094-3,51.441979895,-3.182588689,988,
CBBO094-3,51.442001795,-3.182615889,989,
CBBO094-3,51.442027995,-3.182630389,990,
CBBO094-3,51.442080495,-3.182714489,991,
CBBO094-3,51.442112895,-3.182771889,992,
CBBO094-3,51.442170195,-3.182888189,993,
CBBO094-3,51.442215595,-3.182992789,994,
CBBO094-3,51.442277495,-3.183145989,995,
CBBO094-3,51.442353895,-3.183286789,996,
CBBO094-3,51.442389795,-3.183386889,997,
CBBO094-3,51.442506495,-3.183711889,998,
CBBO094-3,51.442656395,-3.184127889,999,
CBBO094-3,51.442772395,-3.184442789,1000,
CBBO094-3,51.442846595,-3.184636789,1001,
CBBO094-3,51.442880795,-3.184716589,1002,
CBBO094-3,51.442923495,-3.184798289,1003,
CBBO094-3,51.442967495,-3.184863789,1004,
CBBO094-3,51.443008795,-3.184921489,1005,
CBBO094-3,51.443039095,-3.184960389,1006,
CBBO094-3,51.443155695,-3.185088889,1007,
CBBO094-3,51.443425795,-3.185383789,1008,
CBBO094-3,51.443563695,-3.185551489,1009,
CBBO094-3,51.444253895,-3.186430889,1010,
CBBO094-3,51.444367695,-3.186577989,1011,
CBBO094-3,51.444464595,-3.186714989,1012,
CBBO094-3,51.444515795,-3.186781789,1013,
CBBO094-3,51.444551195,-3.186831089,1014,
CBBO094-3,51.444575995,-3.186865889,1015,
CBBO094-3,51.444596795,-3.186894989,1016,
CBBO094-3,51.444619995,-3.186925889,1017,
CBBO094-3,51.444705595,-3.187039789,1018,
CBBO094-3,51.444797495,-3.187162189,1019,
CBBO094-3,51.444919595,-3.187307989,1020,
CBBO094-3,51.444939572,-3.187324995,1021,
CBBO094-3,51.444939572,-3.187324995,1022,
CBBO094-3,51.445112595,-3.187472289,1023,
CBBO094-3,51.445256395,-3.187561889,1024,
CBBO094-3,51.445340195,-3.187597989,1025,
CBBO094-3,51.445479395,-3.187652789,1026,
CBBO094-3,51.445733595,-3.187744189,1027,
CBBO094-3,51.445948295,-3.187828189,1028,
CBBO094-3,51.446024595,-3.187858089,1029,
CBBO094-3,51.446142495,-3.187926789,1030,
CBBO094-3,51.446367295,-3.188065089,1031,
CBBO094-3,51.446395995,-3.188130989,1032,
CBBO094-3,51.446437095,-3.188168289,1033,
CBBO094-3,51.446464395,-3.188208489,1034,
CBBO094-3,51.446471795,-3.188219289,1035,
CBBO094-3,51.446534395,-3.188370689,1036,
CBBO094-3,51.446550295,-3.188416189,1037,
CBBO094-3,51.446588995,-3.188535089,1038,
CBBO094-3,51.446611495,-3.188587589,1039,
CBBO094-3,51.446646495,-3.188669789,1040,
CBBO094-3,51.446683695,-3.188697789,1041,
CBBO094-3,51.446798295,-3.188967989,1042,
CBBO094-3,51.446886995,-3.189213989,1043,
CBBO094-3,51.447128595,-3.189567989,1044,
CBBO094-3,51.447180695,-3.189629589,1045,
CBBO094-3,51.447205895,-3.189660289,1046,
CBBO094-3,51.447245695,-3.189722989,1047,
CBBO094-3,51.447287795,-3.189777589,1048,
CBBO094-3,51.447377095,-3.189876689,1049,
CBBO094-3,51.447524095,-3.190016889,1050,
CBBO094-3,51.447559595,-3.190051789,1051,
CBBO094-3,51.447634995,-3.190125689,1052,
CBBO094-3,51.447685795,-3.190171589,1053,
CBBO094-3,51.447721795,-3.190200889,1054,
CBBO094-3,51.447856795,-3.190306889,1055,
CBBO094-3,51.447918095,-3.190342189,1056,
CBBO094-3,51.447996995,-3.190383589,1057,
CBBO094-3,51.448079895,-3.190420489,1058,
CBBO094-3,51.448153395,-3.190437589,1059,
CBBO094-3,51.448265995,-3.190461189,1060,
CBBO094-3,51.448414695,-3.190487489,1061,
CBBO094-3,51.448484269,-3.190465479,1062,
CBBO094-3,51.448484269,-3.190465479,1063,
CBBO094-3,51.448524695,-3.190452689,1064,
CBBO094-3,51.448628295,-3.190483189,1065,
CBBO094-3,51.448782195,-3.190556989,1066,
CBBO094-3,51.448944895,-3.190630789,1067,
CBBO094-3,51.449016195,-3.190656189,1068,
CBBO094-3,51.449343995,-3.190904889,1069,
CBBO094-3,51.450198095,-3.191969189,1070,
CBBO094-3,51.450547995,-3.192470789,1071,
CBBO094-3,51.451000795,-3.193283789,1072,
CBBO094-3,51.451285495,-3.193801589,1073,
CBBO094-3,51.45156239,-3.194300442,1074,
CBBO094-3,51.45156239,-3.194300442,1075,
CBBO094-3,51.451658995,-3.194474489,1076,
CBBO094-3,51.451840395,-3.194800689,1077,
CBBO094-3,51.451956295,-3.194974389,1078,
CBBO094-3,51.452468995,-3.195765589,1079,
CBBO094-3,51.453095395,-3.196648889,1080,
CBBO094-3,51.453682395,-3.197305689,1081,
CBBO094-3,51.453779595,-3.197414389,1082,
CBBO094-3,51.453819595,-3.197459189,1083,
CBBO094-3,51.453806595,-3.197516389,1084,
CBBO094-3,51.453810995,-3.197602789,1085,
CBBO094-3,51.453827995,-3.197652189,1086,
CBBO094-3,51.453850395,-3.197686189,1087,
CBBO094-3,51.453895995,-3.197715489,1088,
CBBO094-3,51.453945995,-3.197708289,1089,
CBBO094-3,51.453987295,-3.197667089,1090,
CBBO094-3,51.454269239,-3.198059217,1091,
CBBO094-3,51.454269239,-3.198059217,1092,
CBBO094-3,51.454361395,-3.198187389,1093,
CBBO094-3,51.454637395,-3.198524489,1094,
CBBO094-3,51.454996995,-3.198903689,1095,
CBBO094-3,51.455313295,-3.199153289,1096,
CBBO094-3,51.455549695,-3.199298989,1097,
CBBO094-3,51.455665495,-3.199342589,1098,
CBBO094-3,51.455768395,-3.199377789,1099,
CBBO094-3,51.455981995,-3.199435489,1100,
CBBO094-3,51.455990995,-3.199436589,1101,
CBBO094-3,51.456167295,-3.199438689,1102,
CBBO094-3,51.456241895,-3.199432989,1103,
CBBO094-3,51.456333795,-3.199422289,1104,
CBBO094-3,51.456450695,-3.199396489,1105,
CBBO094-3,51.456590195,-3.199350789,1106,
CBBO094-3,51.456803495,-3.199260889,1107,
CBBO094-3,51.457073395,-3.199111189,1108,
CBBO094-3,51.457212895,-3.199024189,1109,
CBBO094-3,51.457275195,-3.198984089,1110,
CBBO094-3,51.457405895,-3.198880689,1111,
CBBO094-3,51.457416195,-3.198872589,1112,
CBBO094-3,51.457457895,-3.198839589,1113,
CBBO094-3,51.457497795,-3.198807989,1114,
CBBO094-3,51.457505995,-3.198801589,1115,
CBBO094-3,51.457637195,-3.198697789,1116,
CBBO094-3,51.457916495,-3.198467189,1117,
CBBO094-3,51.457929795,-3.198456289,1118,
CBBO094-3,51.458229767,-3.198208102,1119,
CBBO094-3,51.458229767,-3.198208102,1120,
CBBO094-3,51.458444195,-3.198030689,1121,
CBBO094-3,51.458861795,-3.197681189,1122,
CBBO094-3,51.459873095,-3.196861189,1123,
CBBO094-3,51.460458195,-3.196363689,1124,
CBBO094-3,51.461016695,-3.195904789,1125,
CBBO094-3,51.461068395,-3.195862389,1126,
CBBO094-3,51.461121395,-3.195819989,1127,
CBBO094-3,51.461477295,-3.195535189,1128,
CBBO094-3,51.461805493,-3.195261333,1129,
CBBO094-3,51.461805493,-3.195261333,1130,
CBBO094-3,51.461964695,-3.195128489,1131,
CBBO094-3,51.462513695,-3.194668489,1132,
CBBO094-3,51.462904295,-3.194353889,1133,
CBBO094-3,51.463367495,-3.193977489,1134,
CBBO094-3,51.463772495,-3.193648289,1135,
CBBO094-3,51.463790295,-3.193633789,1136,
CBBO094-3,51.463961995,-3.193494189,1137,
CBBO094-3,51.464107395,-3.193373789,1138,
CBBO094-3,51.464125695,-3.193358589,1139,
CBBO094-3,51.464225395,-3.193275989,1140,
CBBO094-3,51.464635495,-3.192936389,1141,
CBBO094-3,51.465098395,-3.192552389,1142,
CBBO094-3,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1143,
CBBO094-3,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1144,
CBBO094-3,51.465346295,-3.192346789,1145,
CBBO094-3,51.465927095,-3.191872089,1146,
CBBO094-3,51.466037995,-3.191781389,1147,
CBBO094-3,51.466045795,-3.191774989,1148,
CBBO094-3,51.466368095,-3.191511589,1149,
CBBO094-3,51.466454695,-3.191424489,1150,
CBBO094-3,51.466472995,-3.191409889,1151,
CBBO094-3,51.466530795,-3.191363689,1152,
CBBO094-3,51.466942995,-3.191024589,1153,
CBBO094-3,51.466957595,-3.191012589,1154,
CBBO094-3,51.466976095,-3.190997389,1155,
CBBO094-3,51.467134095,-3.190860289,1156,
CBBO094-3,51.467196995,-3.190809089,1157,
CBBO094-3,51.467364495,-3.190672889,1158,
CBBO094-3,51.467404195,-3.190638789,1159,
CBBO094-3,51.467426195,-3.190619889,1160,
CBBO094-3,51.467439195,-3.190608089,1161,
CBBO094-3,51.467539095,-3.190510189,1162,
CBBO094-3,51.467557295,-3.190492389,1163,
CBBO094-3,51.467607695,-3.190634389,1164,
CBBO094-3,51.467643695,-3.190741989,1165,
CBBO094-3,51.467652595,-3.190769189,1166,
CBBO094-3,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1167,
CBBO094-3,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1168,
CBBO094-3,51.467853595,-3.191381289,1169,
CBBO094-3,51.467911095,-3.191566289,1170,
CBBO094-3,51.467945695,-3.191676389,1171,
CBBO094-3,51.468248795,-3.192627689,1172,
CBBO094-3,51.468341295,-3.192914689,1173,
CBBO094-3,51.468455995,-3.193242889,1174,
CBBO094-3,51.468592495,-3.193624689,1175,
CBBO094-3,51.468773095,-3.194096889,1176,
CBBO094-3,51.468947695,-3.194482289,1177,
CBBO094-3,51.469050695,-3.194695189,1178,
CBBO094-3,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1179,
CBBO094-3,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1180,
CBBO094-3,51.469510895,-3.195602589,1181,
CBBO094-3,51.469611395,-3.195384489,1182,
CBBO094-3,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1183,
CBBO094-3,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1184,
CBBO094-3,51.469760695,-3.195050889,1185,
CBBO094-3,51.469865695,-3.194806489,1186,
CBBO094-3,51.469970595,-3.194562089,1187,
CBBO094-3,51.470045095,-3.194390589,1188,
CBBO094-3,51.470457995,-3.193459389,1189,
CBBO094-3,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1190,
CBBO094-3,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1191,
CBBO094-3,51.470943095,-3.192389789,1192,
CBBO094-3,51.470962195,-3.192354689,1193,
CBBO094-3,51.471131895,-3.191896089,1194,
CBBO094-3,51.471357195,-3.191254389,1195,
CBBO094-3,51.471551895,-3.190673889,1196,
CBBO094-3,51.471643895,-3.190390289,1197,
CBBO094-3,51.471833395,-3.190116289,1198,
CBBO094-3,51.472022595,-3.189842589,1199,
CBBO094-3,51.472366595,-3.189345189,1200,
CBBO094-3,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1201,
CBBO094-3,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1202,
CBBO094-3,51.472718295,-3.188836489,1203,
CBBO094-3,51.473065795,-3.188333989,1204,
CBBO094-3,51.473456295,-3.187769289,1205,
CBBO094-3,51.473850695,-3.187198889,1206,
CBBO094-3,51.473922295,-3.187039289,1207,
CBBO094-3,51.474042095,-3.187063389,1208,
CBBO094-3,51.474092995,-3.187073589,1209,
CBBO094-3,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1210,
CBBO094-3,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1211,
CBBO094-3,51.475138095,-3.187283889,1212,
CBBO094-3,51.475260495,-3.187308489,1213,
CBBO094-3,51.475468895,-3.187350389,1214,
CBBO094-3,51.475537395,-3.187364189,1215,
CBBO094-3,51.476193195,-3.187496089,1216,
CBBO094-3,51.476240395,-3.187505789,1217,
CBBO094-3,51.476364895,-3.187530289,1218,
CBBO094-3,51.476383595,-3.187537289,1219,
CBBO094-3,51.476601695,-3.187591689,1220,
CBBO094-3,51.476751995,-3.187629189,1221,
CBBO094-3,51.476650395,-3.186851289,1222,
CBBO094-3,51.476623879,-3.186648399,1223,
CBBO094-3,51.476623879,-3.186648399,1224,
CBBO094-3,51.476598195,-3.186451889,1225,
CBBO094-3,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1226,
CBBO094-3,51.476440295,-3.185249589,1227,
CBBO094-3,51.476379395,-3.184775489,1228,
CBBO094-3,51.476371195,-3.184712489,1229,
CBBO094-3,51.476366295,-3.184673989,1230,
CBBO094-3,51.476346395,-3.184516489,1231,
CBBO094-3,51.476316095,-3.184277389,1232,
CBBO094-3,51.476312995,-3.184252289,1233,
CBBO094-3,51.476235595,-3.183636789,1234,
CBBO094-3,51.476215995,-3.183511889,1235,
CBBO094-3,51.476189695,-3.183383889,1236,
CBBO094-3,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1237,
CBBO094-3,51.476143095,-3.183224989,1238,
CBBO094-3,51.476117395,-3.183163889,1239,
CBBO094-3,51.476092495,-3.183100389,1240,
CBBO094-3,51.476078995,-3.183052589,1241,
CBBO094-3,51.476071995,-3.182996789,1242,
CBBO094-3,51.476069195,-3.182944589,1243,
CBBO094-3,51.476073095,-3.182896989,1244,
CBBO094-3,51.476084895,-3.182840889,1245,
CBBO094-3,51.476180995,-3.182506689,1246,
CBBO094-3,51.476318195,-3.182052589,1247,
CBBO094-3,51.476343895,-3.181967389,1248,
CBBO094-3,51.476361995,-3.181919689,1249,
CBBO094-3,51.476367895,-3.181906589,1250,
CBBO094-3,51.476393595,-3.181849789,1251,
CBBO094-3,51.476457995,-3.181728589,1252,
CBBO094-3,51.476485395,-3.181679689,1253,
CBBO094-3,51.476511295,-3.181626989,1254,
CBBO094-3,51.476536895,-3.181572589,1255,
CBBO094-3,51.476563195,-3.181516689,1256,
CBBO094-3,51.476591995,-3.181459489,1257,
CBBO094-3,51.476618795,-3.181406789,1258,
CBBO094-3,51.476652495,-3.181333989,1259,
CBBO094-3,51.476708995,-3.181184489,1260,
CBBO094-3,51.476777695,-3.180968989,1261,
CBBO094-3,51.476840895,-3.181020789,1262,
CBBO094-3,51.476875995,-3.181048989,1263,
CBBO094-3,51.476971195,-3.181125889,1264,
CBBO094-3,51.477131995,-3.181251289,1265,
CBBO094-3,51.477430395,-3.181468189,1266,
CBBO094-3,51.477467595,-3.181473689,1267,
CBBO094-3,51.477509695,-3.181444189,1268,
CBBO094-3,51.477528595,-3.181395689,1269,
CBBO094-3,51.477655395,-3.180986989,1270,
CBBO094-3,51.477735095,-3.180733389,1271,
CBBO094-3,51.477891995,-3.180193989,1272,
CBBO094-3,51.477942295,-3.180015189,1273,
CBBO094-3,51.477976695,-3.179938689,1274,
CBBO094-3,51.478002195,-3.179885089,1275,
CBBO094-3,51.478026495,-3.179802489,1276,
CBBO094-3,51.478050195,-3.179714389,1277,
CBBO094-3,51.478056295,-3.179672789,1278,
CBBO094-3,51.478053995,-3.179637889,1279,
CBBO094-3,51.478045795,-3.179608589,1280,
CBBO094-3,51.478074195,-3.179579189,1281,
CBBO094-3,51.478087995,-3.179564989,1282,
CBBO094-3,51.478105595,-3.179538489,1283,
CBBO094-3,51.478118995,-3.179505189,1284,
CBBO094-3,51.478227895,-3.179140889,1285,
CBBO094-3,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1286,
CBBO094-3,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1287,
CBBO094-3,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1288,
CBBO094-3,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1289,
CBBO094-3,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1290,
CBBO094-3,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1291,
CBBO094-3,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1292,
CBBO094-3,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1293,
CBBO094-3,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1294,
CBBO094-3,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1295,
CBBO094-3,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1296,
CBBO094-3,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1297,
CBBO094-3,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1298,
CBBO094-3,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1299,
CBBO094-3,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1300,
CBBO094-3,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1301,
CBBO094-3,51.476822224,-3.17816286,1302,
CBBO093-1,51.407261174,-3.267513734,0,
CBBO093-1,51.407215495,-3.267451489,1,
CBBO093-1,51.407195795,-3.267407389,2,
CBBO093-1,51.407163395,-3.267295489,3,
CBBO093-1,51.407230695,-3.267184789,4,
CBBO093-1,51.407266295,-3.267100589,5,
CBBO093-1,51.407293295,-3.267010689,6,
CBBO093-1,51.407356295,-3.266791589,7,
CBBO093-1,51.407389095,-3.266675389,8,
CBBO093-1,51.407543995,-3.266129789,9,
CBBO093-1,51.407681295,-3.265647589,10,
CBBO093-1,51.407939295,-3.264753089,11,
CBBO093-1,51.408100295,-3.264211389,12,
CBBO093-1,51.408280395,-3.263620889,13,
CBBO093-1,51.408404349,-3.263689708,14,
CBBO093-1,51.408404349,-3.263689708,15,
CBBO093-1,51.408405395,-3.263690289,16,
CBBO093-1,51.408508195,-3.263733589,17,
CBBO093-1,51.408616695,-3.263768089,18,
CBBO093-1,51.408744695,-3.263795589,19,
CBBO093-1,51.408835095,-3.263805889,20,
CBBO093-1,51.408967695,-3.263785489,21,
CBBO093-1,51.409062695,-3.263758989,22,
CBBO093-1,51.409164995,-3.263723889,23,
CBBO093-1,51.409237395,-3.263691489,24,
CBBO093-1,51.409301895,-3.263640689,25,
CBBO093-1,51.409381595,-3.263568089,26,
CBBO093-1,51.409444695,-3.263502089,27,
CBBO093-1,51.409513695,-3.263421389,28,
CBBO093-1,51.409610895,-3.263303889,29,
CBBO093-1,51.409759595,-3.263112089,30,
CBBO093-1,51.409765984,-3.263103194,31,
CBBO093-1,51.409765984,-3.263103194,32,
CBBO093-1,51.409916595,-3.262893489,33,
CBBO093-1,51.409977895,-3.262867389,34,
CBBO093-1,51.410014095,-3.262827389,35,
CBBO093-1,51.410054895,-3.262801489,36,
CBBO093-1,51.410101695,-3.262782489,37,
CBBO093-1,51.410147195,-3.262768689,38,
CBBO093-1,51.410187595,-3.262690389,39,
CBBO093-1,51.410211595,-3.262703189,40,
CBBO093-1,51.410240795,-3.262707489,41,
CBBO093-1,51.410269295,-3.262696089,42,
CBBO093-1,51.410293795,-3.262670489,43,
CBBO093-1,51.410305195,-3.262649989,44,
CBBO093-1,51.410316495,-3.262616889,45,
CBBO093-1,51.410453495,-3.262440989,46,
CBBO093-1,51.410495095,-3.262387689,47,
CBBO093-1,51.410536695,-3.262326989,48,
CBBO093-1,51.410581395,-3.262256989,49,
CBBO093-1,51.410611195,-3.262147489,50,
CBBO093-1,51.410686295,-3.261979089,51,
CBBO093-1,51.411009285,-3.261131156,52,
CBBO093-1,51.411009285,-3.261131156,53,
CBBO093-1,51.411134895,-3.260801389,54,
CBBO093-1,51.411327495,-3.260287789,55,
CBBO093-1,51.411346095,-3.260238289,56,
CBBO093-1,51.411404795,-3.260086889,57,
CBBO093-1,51.411529895,-3.259763989,58,
CBBO093-1,51.411673281,-3.259379516,59,
CBBO093-1,51.411673281,-3.259379516,60,
CBBO093-1,51.411713195,-3.259272489,61,
CBBO093-1,51.411759795,-3.259095589,62,
CBBO093-1,51.411941395,-3.258236989,63,
CBBO093-1,51.412110195,-3.257470689,64,
CBBO093-1,51.412169695,-3.257102289,65,
CBBO093-1,51.412202995,-3.257006589,66,
CBBO093-1,51.412258095,-3.256872189,67,
CBBO093-1,51.412279495,-3.256898189,68,
CBBO093-1,51.412305095,-3.256910889,69,
CBBO093-1,51.412331795,-3.256908889,70,
CBBO093-1,51.412356595,-3.256892389,71,
CBBO093-1,51.412376395,-3.256863389,72,
CBBO093-1,51.412388795,-3.256825389,73,
CBBO093-1,51.412490595,-3.256851189,74,
CBBO093-1,51.412563095,-3.256893489,75,
CBBO093-1,51.412746495,-3.257000489,76,
CBBO093-1,51.413022495,-3.257112989,77,
CBBO093-1,51.413183372,-3.257142862,78,
CBBO093-1,51.413183372,-3.257142862,79,
CBBO093-1,51.413191595,-3.257144389,80,
CBBO093-1,51.413272595,-3.257158589,81,
CBBO093-1,51.413312895,-3.257171489,82,
CBBO093-1,51.413360695,-3.257219489,83,
CBBO093-1,51.413544595,-3.257372589,84,
CBBO093-1,51.413624795,-3.257143989,85,
CBBO093-1,51.413666995,-3.256988989,86,
CBBO093-1,51.413761095,-3.256526589,87,
CBBO093-1,51.413833095,-3.256172389,88,
CBBO093-1,51.413851495,-3.256122889,89,
CBBO093-1,51.413870395,-3.256093889,90,
CBBO093-1,51.413986895,-3.255945989,91,
CBBO093-1,51.414033695,-3.255888089,92,
CBBO093-1,51.414043595,-3.255875689,93,
CBBO093-1,51.414087195,-3.255824289,94,
CBBO093-1,51.414112695,-3.255835789,95,
CBBO093-1,51.414313895,-3.255701289,96,
CBBO093-1,51.41436889,-3.255666079,97,
CBBO093-1,51.41436889,-3.255666079,98,
CBBO093-1,51.414461495,-3.255606789,99,
CBBO093-1,51.414630195,-3.255493089,100,
CBBO093-1,51.414658595,-3.255462989,101,
CBBO093-1,51.414690195,-3.255415689,102,
CBBO093-1,51.414711595,-3.255368089,103,
CBBO093-1,51.414727495,-3.255309989,104,
CBBO093-1,51.414735995,-3.255232289,105,
CBBO093-1,51.414735995,-3.255142289,106,
CBBO093-1,51.414729895,-3.254990789,107,
CBBO093-1,51.414722595,-3.254845889,108,
CBBO093-1,51.414718095,-3.254706789,109,
CBBO093-1,51.414700895,-3.254645589,110,
CBBO093-1,51.414724595,-3.254434789,111,
CBBO093-1,51.414733695,-3.254343789,112,
CBBO093-1,51.414743495,-3.254248389,113,
CBBO093-1,51.414773195,-3.254072289,114,
CBBO093-1,51.414788395,-3.254008589,115,
CBBO093-1,51.414804495,-3.253960189,116,
CBBO093-1,51.414823795,-3.253910989,117,
CBBO093-1,51.414849095,-3.253861089,118,
CBBO093-1,51.414872495,-3.253864489,119,
CBBO093-1,51.414894795,-3.253849089,120,
CBBO093-1,51.414925795,-3.253841589,121,
CBBO093-1,51.414956495,-3.253845589,122,
CBBO093-1,51.414987295,-3.253837389,123,
CBBO093-1,51.415072695,-3.253917489,124,
CBBO093-1,51.415111295,-3.253970289,125,
CBBO093-1,51.415154795,-3.254049889,126,
CBBO093-1,51.415181895,-3.254121089,127,
CBBO093-1,51.415202695,-3.254190289,128,
CBBO093-1,51.415223095,-3.254275689,129,
CBBO093-1,51.415248495,-3.254348289,130,
CBBO093-1,51.415281795,-3.254411189,131,
CBBO093-1,51.415346095,-3.254517189,132,
CBBO093-1,51.415565795,-3.254840189,133,
CBBO093-1,51.415588595,-3.254860289,134,
CBBO093-1,51.415609895,-3.254864289,135,
CBBO093-1,51.415627395,-3.254861189,136,
CBBO093-1,51.415677395,-3.254844689,137,
CBBO093-1,51.415658895,-3.254749789,138,
CBBO093-1,51.415646395,-3.254649789,139,
CBBO093-1,51.415643195,-3.254556589,140,
CBBO093-1,51.415647195,-3.254474789,141,
CBBO093-1,51.415678695,-3.254122589,142,
CBBO093-1,51.415701995,-3.253972289,143,
CBBO093-1,51.415738095,-3.253819889,144,
CBBO093-1,51.415776895,-3.253678989,145,
CBBO093-1,51.415787795,-3.253640189,146,
CBBO093-1,51.415873095,-3.253354589,147,
CBBO093-1,51.415916595,-3.253174889,148,
CBBO093-1,51.415960095,-3.252905289,149,
CBBO093-1,51.415979795,-3.252726289,150,
CBBO093-1,51.416000995,-3.252540489,151,
CBBO093-1,51.416033192,-3.252237972,152,
CBBO093-1,51.416033192,-3.252237972,153,
CBBO093-1,51.416050995,-3.252070689,154,
CBBO093-1,51.416121295,-3.251472289,155,
CBBO093-1,51.416170795,-3.251094789,156,
CBBO093-1,51.416228495,-3.250803789,157,
CBBO093-1,51.416265295,-3.250664989,158,
CBBO093-1,51.416298795,-3.250534589,159,
CBBO093-1,51.416371995,-3.250264689,160,
CBBO093-1,51.416537195,-3.249689989,161,
CBBO093-1,51.416667595,-3.249333889,162,
CBBO093-1,51.416783615,-3.249060037,163,
CBBO093-1,51.416783615,-3.249060037,164,
CBBO093-1,51.416799395,-3.249022789,165,
CBBO093-1,51.416921095,-3.248782089,166,
CBBO093-1,51.417043995,-3.248570889,167,
CBBO093-1,51.417109595,-3.248464289,168,
CBBO093-1,51.417191095,-3.248343889,169,
CBBO093-1,51.417291395,-3.248206189,170,
CBBO093-1,51.417416995,-3.248046189,171,
CBBO093-1,51.417698095,-3.247701689,172,
CBBO093-1,51.417933495,-3.247410089,173,
CBBO093-1,51.418099895,-3.247204289,174,
CBBO093-1,51.418169395,-3.247122589,175,
CBBO093-1,51.418237595,-3.247053389,176,
CBBO093-1,51.418287395,-3.247016189,177,
CBBO093-1,51.418324895,-3.246999789,178,
CBBO093-1,51.418382495,-3.246986889,179,
CBBO093-1,51.418462095,-3.246976989,180,
CBBO093-1,51.418588795,-3.246970289,181,
CBBO093-1,51.418802895,-3.246978989,182,
CBBO093-1,51.418803195,-3.246917789,183,
CBBO093-1,51.418805395,-3.246526089,184,
CBBO093-1,51.418808695,-3.246329289,185,
CBBO093-1,51.418806995,-3.246168089,186,
CBBO093-1,51.418791495,-3.246008189,187,
CBBO093-1,51.418768595,-3.245887989,188,
CBBO093-1,51.418740895,-3.245787789,189,
CBBO093-1,51.418699795,-3.245683089,190,
CBBO093-1,51.418673295,-3.245633189,191,
CBBO093-1,51.418671976,-3.24563106,192,
CBBO093-1,51.418671976,-3.24563106,193,
CBBO093-1,51.418632195,-3.245566889,194,
CBBO093-1,51.418568395,-3.245490989,195,
CBBO093-1,51.418503195,-3.245432689,196,
CBBO093-1,51.418437095,-3.245385589,197,
CBBO093-1,51.418364395,-3.245351189,198,
CBBO093-1,51.418186295,-3.245280289,199,
CBBO093-1,51.417989295,-3.245209789,200,
CBBO093-1,51.417837795,-3.245167089,201,
CBBO093-1,51.41782565,-3.245163842,202,
CBBO093-1,51.41782565,-3.245163842,203,
CBBO093-1,51.417686695,-3.245126689,204,
CBBO093-1,51.417547795,-3.245102189,205,
CBBO093-1,51.417340095,-3.245082589,206,
CBBO093-1,51.417218495,-3.245072489,207,
CBBO093-1,51.417066095,-3.245060589,208,
CBBO093-1,51.416955895,-3.245059189,209,
CBBO093-1,51.416713895,-3.245069189,210,
CBBO093-1,51.416655795,-3.245076389,211,
CBBO093-1,51.416572695,-3.245086789,212,
CBBO093-1,51.416403495,-3.245113189,213,
CBBO093-1,51.416245395,-3.245146189,214,
CBBO093-1,51.416072861,-3.245194179,215,
CBBO093-1,51.416072861,-3.245194179,216,
CBBO093-1,51.415971795,-3.245222289,217,
CBBO093-1,51.415853595,-3.245256089,218,
CBBO093-1,51.415701295,-3.245300489,219,
CBBO093-1,51.415524595,-3.245348089,220,
CBBO093-1,51.415465595,-3.245357689,221,
CBBO093-1,51.415417695,-3.245357089,222,
CBBO093-1,51.415368295,-3.245348389,223,
CBBO093-1,51.415310095,-3.245329289,224,
CBBO093-1,51.415255895,-3.245305489,225,
CBBO093-1,51.415205295,-3.245270689,226,
CBBO093-1,51.415157495,-3.245223689,227,
CBBO093-1,51.415089195,-3.245140189,228,
CBBO093-1,51.415048795,-3.245072389,229,
CBBO093-1,51.415009595,-3.244989789,230,
CBBO093-1,51.414984495,-3.244922689,231,
CBBO093-1,51.414960495,-3.244836989,232,
CBBO093-1,51.414943095,-3.244745989,233,
CBBO093-1,51.414928095,-3.244616089,234,
CBBO093-1,51.414926195,-3.244538789,235,
CBBO093-1,51.414925895,-3.244467789,236,
CBBO093-1,51.414930695,-3.244364289,237,
CBBO093-1,51.414947195,-3.244182589,238,
CBBO093-1,51.414969895,-3.243962689,239,
CBBO093-1,51.414984306,-3.2438112,240,
CBBO093-1,51.414984306,-3.2438112,241,
CBBO093-1,51.415073895,-3.242869389,242,
CBBO093-1,51.415138195,-3.242189789,243,
CBBO093-1,51.414950595,-3.242145589,244,
CBBO093-1,51.414732495,-3.242093989,245,
CBBO093-1,51.414529995,-3.242067989,246,
CBBO093-1,51.414328395,-3.242004889,247,
CBBO093-1,51.414250295,-3.241981289,248,
CBBO093-1,51.414141595,-3.241964389,249,
CBBO093-1,51.413922491,-3.241934346,250,
CBBO093-1,51.413922491,-3.241934346,251,
CBBO093-1,51.413900195,-3.241931289,252,
CBBO093-1,51.413743295,-3.241910389,253,
CBBO093-1,51.413341695,-3.241860089,254,
CBBO093-1,51.413268195,-3.241846089,255,
CBBO093-1,51.412961295,-3.241772289,256,
CBBO093-1,51.412723195,-3.241711589,257,
CBBO093-1,51.412412995,-3.241635689,258,
CBBO093-1,51.412110295,-3.241559989,259,
CBBO093-1,51.411846569,-3.241492329,260,
CBBO093-1,51.411846569,-3.241492329,261,
CBBO093-1,51.411789895,-3.241477789,262,
CBBO093-1,51.411619095,-3.241428089,263,
CBBO093-1,51.411554895,-3.241343789,264,
CBBO093-1,51.411526395,-3.241272789,265,
CBBO093-1,51.411480595,-3.241045389,266,
CBBO093-1,51.411512495,-3.240842289,267,
CBBO093-1,51.411563695,-3.240582989,268,
CBBO093-1,51.411614395,-3.240402389,269,
CBBO093-1,51.411712895,-3.240112189,270,
CBBO093-1,51.411786095,-3.239929189,271,
CBBO093-1,51.411810732,-3.239868498,272,
CBBO093-1,51.411810732,-3.239868498,273,
CBBO093-1,51.411818895,-3.239848389,274,
CBBO093-1,51.411895695,-3.239646989,275,
CBBO093-1,51.411991195,-3.239396489,276,
CBBO093-1,51.412000995,-3.239370689,277,
CBBO093-1,51.412097995,-3.239105289,278,
CBBO093-1,51.412135695,-3.238989789,279,
CBBO093-1,51.412209795,-3.238714389,280,
CBBO093-1,51.412374995,-3.238073289,281,
CBBO093-1,51.412416395,-3.237925189,282,
CBBO093-1,51.412447395,-3.237828989,283,
CBBO093-1,51.412498295,-3.237696789,284,
CBBO093-1,51.412593895,-3.237486089,285,
CBBO093-1,51.412673395,-3.237311389,286,
CBBO093-1,51.41271624,-3.237218628,287,
CBBO093-1,51.41271624,-3.237218628,288,
CBBO093-1,51.412789095,-3.237060889,289,
CBBO093-1,51.412858195,-3.236905789,290,
CBBO093-1,51.412948695,-3.236710789,291,
CBBO093-1,51.413070995,-3.236432489,292,
CBBO093-1,51.413163395,-3.236200989,293,
CBBO093-1,51.413258595,-3.236001889,294,
CBBO093-1,51.413576995,-3.235150689,295,
CBBO093-1,51.413596595,-3.235098689,296,
CBBO093-1,51.413640795,-3.234980689,297,
CBBO093-1,51.413689995,-3.234849489,298,
CBBO093-1,51.413871595,-3.234379489,299,
CBBO093-1,51.414036095,-3.233964689,300,
CBBO093-1,51.414332495,-3.233273689,301,
CBBO093-1,51.414369095,-3.233199589,302,
CBBO093-1,51.414523795,-3.232973689,303,
CBBO093-1,51.414622895,-3.232784989,304,
CBBO093-1,51.414655695,-3.232712989,305,
CBBO093-1,51.414684995,-3.232636589,306,
CBBO093-1,51.414730295,-3.232515089,307,
CBBO093-1,51.414735184,-3.232501174,308,
CBBO093-1,51.414735184,-3.232501174,309,
CBBO093-1,51.414777195,-3.232381589,310,
CBBO093-1,51.414809595,-3.232269189,311,
CBBO093-1,51.414848295,-3.232129689,312,
CBBO093-1,51.414873495,-3.231989689,313,
CBBO093-1,51.414889095,-3.231830989,314,
CBBO093-1,51.414895295,-3.231695589,315,
CBBO093-1,51.414894795,-3.231555689,316,
CBBO093-1,51.414901695,-3.231444789,317,
CBBO093-1,51.414919295,-3.231357789,318,
CBBO093-1,51.414988495,-3.231145989,319,
CBBO093-1,51.415017995,-3.231119189,320,
CBBO093-1,51.415038695,-3.231092089,321,
CBBO093-1,51.415065795,-3.231030889,322,
CBBO093-1,51.415077895,-3.230967789,323,
CBBO093-1,51.415077895,-3.230901689,324,
CBBO093-1,51.415069095,-3.230850589,325,
CBBO093-1,51.415052995,-3.230804389,326,
CBBO093-1,51.415035295,-3.230775789,327,
CBBO093-1,51.415054595,-3.230562889,328,
CBBO093-1,51.415071495,-3.230350389,329,
CBBO093-1,51.415137495,-3.230056289,330,
CBBO093-1,51.415206295,-3.229762089,331,
CBBO093-1,51.415270695,-3.229510889,332,
CBBO093-1,51.415332195,-3.229308989,333,
CBBO093-1,51.415407195,-3.229071489,334,
CBBO093-1,51.415543695,-3.228674289,335,
CBBO093-1,51.415742695,-3.228114089,336,
CBBO093-1,51.415815595,-3.227893489,337,
CBBO093-1,51.415961395,-3.227482089,338,
CBBO093-1,51.416102795,-3.226929089,339,
CBBO093-1,51.416392995,-3.225560389,340,
CBBO093-1,51.416471395,-3.225277989,341,
CBBO093-1,51.416479095,-3.225255389,342,
CBBO093-1,51.416574795,-3.224976489,343,
CBBO093-1,51.416801595,-3.224624389,344,
CBBO093-1,51.416881795,-3.224533189,345,
CBBO093-1,51.418115595,-3.223221789,346,
CBBO093-1,51.418811195,-3.222435989,347,
CBBO093-1,51.419684695,-3.221490389,348,
CBBO093-1,51.420153895,-3.220981089,349,
CBBO093-1,51.420462595,-3.220518289,350,
CBBO093-1,51.420695595,-3.220320889,351,
CBBO093-1,51.420875095,-3.220261589,352,
CBBO093-1,51.421051295,-3.220264689,353,
CBBO093-1,51.421287995,-3.220246589,354,
CBBO093-1,51.421489295,-3.220171789,355,
CBBO093-1,51.421636595,-3.220071489,356,
CBBO093-1,51.421787495,-3.219930689,357,
CBBO093-1,51.421955295,-3.219745889,358,
CBBO093-1,51.422125095,-3.219533089,359,
CBBO093-1,51.422263195,-3.219333989,360,
CBBO093-1,51.422390795,-3.219226389,361,
CBBO093-1,51.422524995,-3.219076289,362,
CBBO093-1,51.422632895,-3.218973989,363,
CBBO093-1,51.422767895,-3.218889989,364,
CBBO093-1,51.423005695,-3.218766989,365,
CBBO093-1,51.423126695,-3.218666889,366,
CBBO093-1,51.423344095,-3.218574889,367,
CBBO093-1,51.423482095,-3.218527989,368,
CBBO093-1,51.424377795,-3.218389489,369,
CBBO093-1,51.424704395,-3.218245689,370,
CBBO093-1,51.424789127,-3.218189525,371,
CBBO093-1,51.424789127,-3.218189525,372,
CBBO093-1,51.424966595,-3.218071889,373,
CBBO093-1,51.425295195,-3.217833089,374,
CBBO093-1,51.425697095,-3.217383289,375,
CBBO093-1,51.425923095,-3.217229489,376,
CBBO093-1,51.425992295,-3.217182389,377,
CBBO093-1,51.426023795,-3.217178589,378,
CBBO093-1,51.426058395,-3.217174489,379,
CBBO093-1,51.426365295,-3.217137789,380,
CBBO093-1,51.426688695,-3.217254389,381,
CBBO093-1,51.427177095,-3.217534489,382,
CBBO093-1,51.427252995,-3.217564689,383,
CBBO093-1,51.427283895,-3.217576989,384,
CBBO093-1,51.427804795,-3.217784189,385,
CBBO093-1,51.427822495,-3.217632189,386,
CBBO093-1,51.427824895,-3.217611589,387,
CBBO093-1,51.427890595,-3.217285989,388,
CBBO093-1,51.427961295,-3.217031089,389,
CBBO093-1,51.428054595,-3.216658889,390,
CBBO093-1,51.428040916,-3.216592002,391,
CBBO093-1,51.428040916,-3.216592002,392,
CBBO093-1,51.427842495,-3.215621789,393,
CBBO093-1,51.427815595,-3.215452789,394,
CBBO093-1,51.427801895,-3.215315589,395,
CBBO093-1,51.427804795,-3.215211389,396,
CBBO093-1,51.427813895,-3.215125689,397,
CBBO093-1,51.427829695,-3.215054189,398,
CBBO093-1,51.427857395,-3.214985389,399,
CBBO093-1,51.427950395,-3.214859689,400,
CBBO093-1,51.428230895,-3.214644089,401,
CBBO093-1,51.428412195,-3.214538189,402,
CBBO093-1,51.429087495,-3.214136889,403,
CBBO093-1,51.429299695,-3.213987989,404,
CBBO093-1,51.429721895,-3.213612789,405,
CBBO093-1,51.429848695,-3.213534589,406,
CBBO093-1,51.429999946,-3.213396232,407,
CBBO093-1,51.429999946,-3.213396232,408,
CBBO093-1,51.430180695,-3.213230889,409,
CBBO093-1,51.430246295,-3.213170689,410,
CBBO093-1,51.430270495,-3.213148289,411,
CBBO093-1,51.430283095,-3.213119789,412,
CBBO093-1,51.430288095,-3.213047089,413,
CBBO093-1,51.430279995,-3.212963089,414,
CBBO093-1,51.430242195,-3.212689489,415,
CBBO093-1,51.430150295,-3.212064989,416,
CBBO093-1,51.430122995,-3.211819689,417,
CBBO093-1,51.430118695,-3.211639089,418,
CBBO093-1,51.430133495,-3.211514589,419,
CBBO093-1,51.430157195,-3.211386189,420,
CBBO093-1,51.430190495,-3.211254589,421,
CBBO093-1,51.430236195,-3.211137589,422,
CBBO093-1,51.430285895,-3.211042089,423,
CBBO093-1,51.430345295,-3.210961989,424,
CBBO093-1,51.430433495,-3.210871389,425,
CBBO093-1,51.430506395,-3.210806189,426,
CBBO093-1,51.430590895,-3.210765489,427,
CBBO093-1,51.430660195,-3.210759389,428,
CBBO093-1,51.430748795,-3.210765489,429,
CBBO093-1,51.430815795,-3.210764889,430,
CBBO093-1,51.431006995,-3.210792589,431,
CBBO093-1,51.431218495,-3.210828289,432,
CBBO093-1,51.431245373,-3.21082775,433,
CBBO093-1,51.431245373,-3.21082775,434,
CBBO093-1,51.431382995,-3.210824989,435,
CBBO093-1,51.431531295,-3.210814289,436,
CBBO093-1,51.431932695,-3.210693189,437,
CBBO093-1,51.432205195,-3.210548189,438,
CBBO093-1,51.432436895,-3.210367989,439,
CBBO093-1,51.432639495,-3.210184989,440,
CBBO093-1,51.432733295,-3.210072789,441,
CBBO093-1,51.432816795,-3.209962789,442,
CBBO093-1,51.432881995,-3.209858989,443,
CBBO093-1,51.432931195,-3.209766989,444,
CBBO093-1,51.433078495,-3.209431489,445,
CBBO093-1,51.433200495,-3.209189889,446,
CBBO093-1,51.433243265,-3.209152197,447,
CBBO093-1,51.433243265,-3.209152197,448,
CBBO093-1,51.433538295,-3.208892189,449,
CBBO093-1,51.433565195,-3.208868489,450,
CBBO093-1,51.433577595,-3.208913889,451,
CBBO093-1,51.433640495,-3.209105189,452,
CBBO093-1,51.433740995,-3.209379889,453,
CBBO093-1,51.433843095,-3.209618789,454,
CBBO093-1,51.433868467,-3.209663216,455,
CBBO093-1,51.433868467,-3.209663216,456,
CBBO093-1,51.433916595,-3.209747489,457,
CBBO093-1,51.434020095,-3.209858689,458,
CBBO093-1,51.434090295,-3.209928989,459,
CBBO093-1,51.434110395,-3.209943189,460,
CBBO093-1,51.434151095,-3.209979689,461,
CBBO093-1,51.434222095,-3.210037589,462,
CBBO093-1,51.434249995,-3.210060289,463,
CBBO093-1,51.434282195,-3.210086289,464,
CBBO093-1,51.434419695,-3.210197589,465,
CBBO093-1,51.435109195,-3.210790589,466,
CBBO093-1,51.435208195,-3.210904189,467,
CBBO093-1,51.435431495,-3.211180489,468,
CBBO093-1,51.435707795,-3.211631989,469,
CBBO093-1,51.435919395,-3.212125189,470,
CBBO093-1,51.436102195,-3.212702989,471,
CBBO093-1,51.436120195,-3.212759089,472,
CBBO093-1,51.436151195,-3.212863189,473,
CBBO093-1,51.436227495,-3.213009089,474,
CBBO093-1,51.436330895,-3.212910789,475,
CBBO093-1,51.436358095,-3.212872989,476,
CBBO093-1,51.436379095,-3.212843889,477,
CBBO093-1,51.436408095,-3.212803789,478,
CBBO093-1,51.436467757,-3.212692193,479,
CBBO093-1,51.436467757,-3.212692193,480,
CBBO093-1,51.436482995,-3.212663689,481,
CBBO093-1,51.436524395,-3.212525789,482,
CBBO093-1,51.436556095,-3.212382789,483,
CBBO093-1,51.436624395,-3.211728589,484,
CBBO093-1,51.436648695,-3.211488789,485,
CBBO093-1,51.436682495,-3.211222489,486,
CBBO093-1,51.436780395,-3.210513789,487,
CBBO093-1,51.436812895,-3.210212589,488,
CBBO093-1,51.436824895,-3.209991889,489,
CBBO093-1,51.436851194,-3.209722042,490,
CBBO093-1,51.436851194,-3.209722042,491,
CBBO093-1,51.436945895,-3.208750289,492,
CBBO093-1,51.436966695,-3.208539489,493,
CBBO093-1,51.437034095,-3.208109489,494,
CBBO093-1,51.437098695,-3.207860589,495,
CBBO093-1,51.437181595,-3.207653489,496,
CBBO093-1,51.437305695,-3.207415989,497,
CBBO093-1,51.437352995,-3.207352089,498,
CBBO093-1,51.437440395,-3.207234189,499,
CBBO093-1,51.437523995,-3.207122389,500,
CBBO093-1,51.437730595,-3.206846189,501,
CBBO093-1,51.437976095,-3.206513989,502,
CBBO093-1,51.438054595,-3.206420989,503,
CBBO093-1,51.438424795,-3.205982589,504,
CBBO093-1,51.438812695,-3.205523189,505,
CBBO093-1,51.438930895,-3.205380789,506,
CBBO093-1,51.438945897,-3.205349712,507,
CBBO093-1,51.438945897,-3.205349712,508,
CBBO093-1,51.439056495,-3.205120589,509,
CBBO093-1,51.439104295,-3.204986489,510,
CBBO093-1,51.439250795,-3.204452389,511,
CBBO093-1,51.439389995,-3.204110889,512,
CBBO093-1,51.439537695,-3.203944389,513,
CBBO093-1,51.439711795,-3.203855589,514,
CBBO093-1,51.439849595,-3.203806789,515,
CBBO093-1,51.440226895,-3.203623589,516,
CBBO093-1,51.440483295,-3.203413489,517,
CBBO093-1,51.440729795,-3.203185989,518,
CBBO093-1,51.441009595,-3.202888189,519,
CBBO093-1,51.441201395,-3.202694089,520,
CBBO093-1,51.441281695,-3.202609689,521,
CBBO093-1,51.441509395,-3.202370489,522,
CBBO093-1,51.441617195,-3.202257289,523,
CBBO093-1,51.442080195,-3.201763089,524,
CBBO093-1,51.443550929,-3.20023221,525,
CBBO093-1,51.443550929,-3.20023221,526,
CBBO093-1,51.443559595,-3.200223189,527,
CBBO093-1,51.443814895,-3.199942589,528,
CBBO093-1,51.443845695,-3.199910589,529,
CBBO093-1,51.443903595,-3.199850289,530,
CBBO093-1,51.443968995,-3.199781989,531,
CBBO093-1,51.443999595,-3.199694289,532,
CBBO093-1,51.444052595,-3.199634489,533,
CBBO093-1,51.444156095,-3.199517689,534,
CBBO093-1,51.444203895,-3.199521389,535,
CBBO093-1,51.444252395,-3.199462589,536,
CBBO093-1,51.444368995,-3.199321289,537,
CBBO093-1,51.444398295,-3.199285689,538,
CBBO093-1,51.444469195,-3.199197589,539,
CBBO093-1,51.444500295,-3.199155189,540,
CBBO093-1,51.444520695,-3.199131289,541,
CBBO093-1,51.444466695,-3.199025489,542,
CBBO093-1,51.444381595,-3.198880489,543,
CBBO093-1,51.444346895,-3.198826989,544,
CBBO093-1,51.444291995,-3.198809989,545,
CBBO093-1,51.444216095,-3.198699689,546,
CBBO093-1,51.444150224,-3.19861704,547,
CBBO093-1,51.444150224,-3.19861704,548,
CBBO093-1,51.444141895,-3.198606589,549,
CBBO093-1,51.444069895,-3.198532189,550,
CBBO093-1,51.443989195,-3.198467989,551,
CBBO093-1,51.443768095,-3.198304589,552,
CBBO093-1,51.443704795,-3.198247089,553,
CBBO093-1,51.443634495,-3.198175389,554,
CBBO093-1,51.443584095,-3.198106489,555,
CBBO093-1,51.443520595,-3.198027689,556,
CBBO093-1,51.443478495,-3.197964289,557,
CBBO093-1,51.443416495,-3.197860789,558,
CBBO093-1,51.443398995,-3.197828889,559,
CBBO093-1,51.443245895,-3.197548789,560,
CBBO093-1,51.443137695,-3.197361889,561,
CBBO093-1,51.443048495,-3.197222089,562,
CBBO093-1,51.442937095,-3.197070489,563,
CBBO093-1,51.442776795,-3.196884089,564,
CBBO093-1,51.442533895,-3.196612789,565,
CBBO093-1,51.442356695,-3.196417089,566,
CBBO093-1,51.442203495,-3.196245589,567,
CBBO093-1,51.442047695,-3.196076089,568,
CBBO093-1,51.441925295,-3.195939189,569,
CBBO093-1,51.441733074,-3.195716879,570,
CBBO093-1,51.441733074,-3.195716879,571,
CBBO093-1,51.441681895,-3.195657689,572,
CBBO093-1,51.441490395,-3.195359389,573,
CBBO093-1,51.441342995,-3.195055689,574,
CBBO093-1,51.441164395,-3.194696289,575,
CBBO093-1,51.441138295,-3.194640889,576,
CBBO093-1,51.441053795,-3.194483389,577,
CBBO093-1,51.440956695,-3.194321089,578,
CBBO093-1,51.440922295,-3.194267689,579,
CBBO093-1,51.440874895,-3.194207589,580,
CBBO093-1,51.440773795,-3.194092689,581,
CBBO093-1,51.440648595,-3.193963689,582,
CBBO093-1,51.440482095,-3.193797089,583,
CBBO093-1,51.440308095,-3.193617289,584,
CBBO093-1,51.440167995,-3.193474689,585,
CBBO093-1,51.440054295,-3.193360589,586,
CBBO093-1,51.439932595,-3.193249889,587,
CBBO093-1,51.439844795,-3.193175789,588,
CBBO093-1,51.439799995,-3.193142189,589,
CBBO093-1,51.439760295,-3.193112489,590,
CBBO093-1,51.439718395,-3.193082289,591,
CBBO093-1,51.439624895,-3.193024389,592,
CBBO093-1,51.439577295,-3.193002289,593,
CBBO093-1,51.439524195,-3.192979689,594,
CBBO093-1,51.439330995,-3.192894889,595,
CBBO093-1,51.439318876,-3.192889261,596,
CBBO093-1,51.439318876,-3.192889261,597,
CBBO093-1,51.439055795,-3.192767089,598,
CBBO093-1,51.438784195,-3.192632789,599,
CBBO093-1,51.438476495,-3.192480389,600,
CBBO093-1,51.438176695,-3.192325889,601,
CBBO093-1,51.437930395,-3.192202889,602,
CBBO093-1,51.437642395,-3.192057589,603,
CBBO093-1,51.437554695,-3.192013089,604,
CBBO093-1,51.437487595,-3.191969189,605,
CBBO093-1,51.437380795,-3.191874189,606,
CBBO093-1,51.437306495,-3.191779389,607,
CBBO093-1,51.437243295,-3.191688189,608,
CBBO093-1,51.437137895,-3.191512989,609,
CBBO093-1,51.437003295,-3.191285289,610,
CBBO093-1,51.436861595,-3.191039089,611,
CBBO093-1,51.436780995,-3.190891789,612,
CBBO093-1,51.436700295,-3.190733289,613,
CBBO093-1,51.436633751,-3.190586272,614,
CBBO093-1,51.436633751,-3.190586272,615,
CBBO093-1,51.436627195,-3.190571789,616,
CBBO093-1,51.436582195,-3.190452489,617,
CBBO093-1,51.436528595,-3.190295289,618,
CBBO093-1,51.436451695,-3.190048789,619,
CBBO093-1,51.436392795,-3.189894789,620,
CBBO093-1,51.436294195,-3.189677389,621,
CBBO093-1,51.436238595,-3.189576389,622,
CBBO093-1,51.436158995,-3.189463789,623,
CBBO093-1,51.436084695,-3.189376289,624,
CBBO093-1,51.435980895,-3.189275489,625,
CBBO093-1,51.435833395,-3.189121289,626,
CBBO093-1,51.435724795,-3.188996889,627,
CBBO093-1,51.435621895,-3.188864189,628,
CBBO093-1,51.435518395,-3.188718689,629,
CBBO093-1,51.435370195,-3.188472589,630,
CBBO093-1,51.435210795,-3.188201089,631,
CBBO093-1,51.435026495,-3.187892289,632,
CBBO093-1,51.434973545,-3.187811325,633,
CBBO093-1,51.434973545,-3.187811325,634,
CBBO093-1,51.434931795,-3.187747489,635,
CBBO093-1,51.434852395,-3.187637489,636,
CBBO093-1,51.434749495,-3.187506889,637,
CBBO093-1,51.434621695,-3.187365789,638,
CBBO093-1,51.434493195,-3.187235189,639,
CBBO093-1,51.434342195,-3.187103689,640,
CBBO093-1,51.434279795,-3.187064789,641,
CBBO093-1,51.434228095,-3.187038889,642,
CBBO093-1,51.434166895,-3.187021089,643,
CBBO093-1,51.434121595,-3.187025689,644,
CBBO093-1,51.434072795,-3.187041689,645,
CBBO093-1,51.433776195,-3.187243089,646,
CBBO093-1,51.433704795,-3.187281189,647,
CBBO093-1,51.433648895,-3.187293789,648,
CBBO093-1,51.433596995,-3.187298589,649,
CBBO093-1,51.433543795,-3.187291489,650,
CBBO093-1,51.433350195,-3.187250889,651,
CBBO093-1,51.433230095,-3.187218189,652,
CBBO093-1,51.433106995,-3.187182789,653,
CBBO093-1,51.433043595,-3.187157889,654,
CBBO093-1,51.432781295,-3.187031589,655,
CBBO093-1,51.432591995,-3.186931489,656,
CBBO093-1,51.432519495,-3.186886689,657,
CBBO093-1,51.432225395,-3.186740189,658,
CBBO093-1,51.432109495,-3.186681389,659,
CBBO093-1,51.432169895,-3.186520689,660,
CBBO093-1,51.432295595,-3.186222689,661,
CBBO093-1,51.432345195,-3.186114089,662,
CBBO093-1,51.432484195,-3.185839089,663,
CBBO093-1,51.432508227,-3.185795648,664,
CBBO093-1,51.432508227,-3.185795648,665,
CBBO093-1,51.432608995,-3.185613489,666,
CBBO093-1,51.432678395,-3.185505389,667,
CBBO093-1,51.432811195,-3.185321189,668,
CBBO093-1,51.433006295,-3.185060689,669,
CBBO093-1,51.433094595,-3.184945889,670,
CBBO093-1,51.433602695,-3.184375989,671,
CBBO093-1,51.433672395,-3.184289889,672,
CBBO093-1,51.433755495,-3.184143589,673,
CBBO093-1,51.433825895,-3.184012089,674,
CBBO093-1,51.434081695,-3.183328989,675,
CBBO093-1,51.434172351,-3.183140104,676,
CBBO093-1,51.434172351,-3.183140104,677,
CBBO093-1,51.434226495,-3.183027289,678,
CBBO093-1,51.434383095,-3.182764789,679,
CBBO093-1,51.434452695,-3.182659489,680,
CBBO093-1,51.434602895,-3.182463089,681,
CBBO093-1,51.434713095,-3.182334389,682,
CBBO093-1,51.434883995,-3.182153289,683,
CBBO093-1,51.435035156,-3.181989393,684,
CBBO093-1,51.435035156,-3.181989393,685,
CBBO093-1,51.435047795,-3.181975689,686,
CBBO093-1,51.435326295,-3.181611089,687,
CBBO093-1,51.435490695,-3.181410989,688,
CBBO093-1,51.435561995,-3.181296989,689,
CBBO093-1,51.435634195,-3.181181389,690,
CBBO093-1,51.435883695,-3.180675789,691,
CBBO093-1,51.436029895,-3.180350189,692,
CBBO093-1,51.436077959,-3.180253258,693,
CBBO093-1,51.436077959,-3.180253258,694,
CBBO093-1,51.436113595,-3.180181389,695,
CBBO093-1,51.436277895,-3.179850689,696,
CBBO093-1,51.436398595,-3.179623889,697,
CBBO093-1,51.436467495,-3.179489689,698,
CBBO093-1,51.436507695,-3.179395889,699,
CBBO093-1,51.436542895,-3.179303389,700,
CBBO093-1,51.436577295,-3.179204589,701,
CBBO093-1,51.436665895,-3.178947189,702,
CBBO093-1,51.436613295,-3.178822089,703,
CBBO093-1,51.436589995,-3.178617489,704,
CBBO093-1,51.436571795,-3.178515089,705,
CBBO093-1,51.436549295,-3.178423189,706,
CBBO093-1,51.436476295,-3.178184789,707,
CBBO093-1,51.436442995,-3.178068389,708,
CBBO093-1,51.436402195,-3.177908089,709,
CBBO093-1,51.436368895,-3.177757289,710,
CBBO093-1,51.436319295,-3.177499189,711,
CBBO093-1,51.436305795,-3.177421989,712,
CBBO093-1,51.436279195,-3.177219589,713,
CBBO093-1,51.436267495,-3.177112289,714,
CBBO093-1,51.436264395,-3.177002489,715,
CBBO093-1,51.436230695,-3.176518189,716,
CBBO093-1,51.436228995,-3.176479389,717,
CBBO093-1,51.436218295,-3.176042189,718,
CBBO093-1,51.436213395,-3.175784189,719,
CBBO093-1,51.436212695,-3.175675189,720,
CBBO093-1,51.436215489,-3.175584104,721,
CBBO093-1,51.436215489,-3.175584104,722,
CBBO093-1,51.436216495,-3.175551289,723,
CBBO093-1,51.436220595,-3.175440589,724,
CBBO093-1,51.436244595,-3.175237389,725,
CBBO093-1,51.436262695,-3.175125189,726,
CBBO093-1,51.436280895,-3.175028989,727,
CBBO093-1,51.436293595,-3.174965789,728,
CBBO093-1,51.436349395,-3.174727889,729,
CBBO093-1,51.436406295,-3.174517889,730,
CBBO093-1,51.436441495,-3.174412889,731,
CBBO093-1,51.436497095,-3.174272689,732,
CBBO093-1,51.436517295,-3.174222889,733,
CBBO093-1,51.436613895,-3.173985489,734,
CBBO093-1,51.436732695,-3.173828389,735,
CBBO093-1,51.436758695,-3.173794089,736,
CBBO093-1,51.436776295,-3.173777189,737,
CBBO093-1,51.436805295,-3.173741389,738,
CBBO093-1,51.436877995,-3.173681189,739,
CBBO093-1,51.436927595,-3.173650589,740,
CBBO093-1,51.436985095,-3.173622989,741,
CBBO093-1,51.437040895,-3.173604189,742,
CBBO093-1,51.437139595,-3.173579289,743,
CBBO093-1,51.437198495,-3.173568689,744,
CBBO093-1,51.437251595,-3.173240189,745,
CBBO093-1,51.437261551,-3.173211397,746,
CBBO093-1,51.437261551,-3.173211397,747,
CBBO093-1,51.437268295,-3.173191889,748,
CBBO093-1,51.437334995,-3.172789089,749,
CBBO093-1,51.437354695,-3.172675889,750,
CBBO093-1,51.437413995,-3.172352589,751,
CBBO093-1,51.437440795,-3.172223389,752,
CBBO093-1,51.437497895,-3.171988689,753,
CBBO093-1,51.437527595,-3.171880389,754,
CBBO093-1,51.437553495,-3.171801189,755,
CBBO093-1,51.437774295,-3.171352789,756,
CBBO093-1,51.437848695,-3.171220389,757,
CBBO093-1,51.437882795,-3.171156589,758,
CBBO093-1,51.438046895,-3.171336589,759,
CBBO093-1,51.438090195,-3.171398989,760,
CBBO093-1,51.438114995,-3.171445289,761,
CBBO093-1,51.438137595,-3.171496189,762,
CBBO093-1,51.438149395,-3.171527989,763,
CBBO093-1,51.438170795,-3.171587289,764,
CBBO093-1,51.438188495,-3.171647089,765,
CBBO093-1,51.438208795,-3.171734689,766,
CBBO093-1,51.438271395,-3.172002089,767,
CBBO093-1,51.438381495,-3.172469189,768,
CBBO093-1,51.438449595,-3.172746389,769,
CBBO093-1,51.438466095,-3.172813489,770,
CBBO093-1,51.43853199,-3.17307967,771,
CBBO093-1,51.43853199,-3.17307967,772,
CBBO093-1,51.438554695,-3.173171389,773,
CBBO093-1,51.438630695,-3.173476289,774,
CBBO093-1,51.438641595,-3.173523989,775,
CBBO093-1,51.438663395,-3.173627189,776,
CBBO093-1,51.438646895,-3.173638089,777,
CBBO093-1,51.438625695,-3.173659789,778,
CBBO093-1,51.438609095,-3.173690189,779,
CBBO093-1,51.438598595,-3.173726989,780,
CBBO093-1,51.438594995,-3.173775689,781,
CBBO093-1,51.438599095,-3.173809689,782,
CBBO093-1,51.438610995,-3.173848489,783,
CBBO093-1,51.438630295,-3.173879189,784,
CBBO093-1,51.438651895,-3.173899589,785,
CBBO093-1,51.438676795,-3.173908389,786,
CBBO093-1,51.438702195,-3.173905489,787,
CBBO093-1,51.438728195,-3.173890389,788,
CBBO093-1,51.438839595,-3.174153589,789,
CBBO093-1,51.438921395,-3.174335389,790,
CBBO093-1,51.438983995,-3.174492689,791,
CBBO093-1,51.439064795,-3.174704689,792,
CBBO093-1,51.439091095,-3.174772089,793,
CBBO093-1,51.439109095,-3.174824789,794,
CBBO093-1,51.439138195,-3.174921589,795,
CBBO093-1,51.439189995,-3.175122989,796,
CBBO093-1,51.439219095,-3.175237389,797,
CBBO093-1,51.439424095,-3.176041389,798,
CBBO093-1,51.439431095,-3.176069189,799,
CBBO093-1,51.439441095,-3.176108689,800,
CBBO093-1,51.439506195,-3.176357589,801,
CBBO093-1,51.439514695,-3.176390789,802,
CBBO093-1,51.439544695,-3.176508889,803,
CBBO093-1,51.439771295,-3.177399189,804,
CBBO093-1,51.439909595,-3.177941189,805,
CBBO093-1,51.440004995,-3.178331089,806,
CBBO093-1,51.440048995,-3.178511789,807,
CBBO093-1,51.440074895,-3.178610189,808,
CBBO093-1,51.440091495,-3.178669889,809,
CBBO093-1,51.440101895,-3.178707189,810,
CBBO093-1,51.440118795,-3.178760189,811,
CBBO093-1,51.440151895,-3.178862689,812,
CBBO093-1,51.440185495,-3.178961289,813,
CBBO093-1,51.440280095,-3.179234589,814,
CBBO093-1,51.440295895,-3.179282189,815,
CBBO093-1,51.440429195,-3.179674289,816,
CBBO093-1,51.440455595,-3.179751889,817,
CBBO093-1,51.440490395,-3.179847789,818,
CBBO093-1,51.440505195,-3.179888489,819,
CBBO093-1,51.440519695,-3.179929289,820,
CBBO093-1,51.440557695,-3.180035989,821,
CBBO093-1,51.440635595,-3.180231289,822,
CBBO093-1,51.44069013,-3.180385767,823,
CBBO093-1,51.44069013,-3.180385767,824,
CBBO093-1,51.440733595,-3.180508889,825,
CBBO093-1,51.440820595,-3.180756189,826,
CBBO093-1,51.440896395,-3.180966089,827,
CBBO093-1,51.440938095,-3.181072289,828,
CBBO093-1,51.440980795,-3.181163789,829,
CBBO093-1,51.441049895,-3.181292989,830,
CBBO093-1,51.441175295,-3.181506189,831,
CBBO093-1,51.441290095,-3.181686489,832,
CBBO093-1,51.441401895,-3.181847089,833,
CBBO093-1,51.441449595,-3.181910889,834,
CBBO093-1,51.441506495,-3.181975989,835,
CBBO093-1,51.441537874,-3.182008318,836,
CBBO093-1,51.441537874,-3.182008318,837,
CBBO093-1,51.441572595,-3.182044089,838,
CBBO093-1,51.441682795,-3.182152289,839,
CBBO093-1,51.441692895,-3.182210989,840,
CBBO093-1,51.441774095,-3.182295289,841,
CBBO093-1,51.441806195,-3.182329989,842,
CBBO093-1,51.441896495,-3.182441889,843,
CBBO093-1,51.441913795,-3.182462389,844,
CBBO093-1,51.441959895,-3.182524189,845,
CBBO093-1,51.441964495,-3.182551789,846,
CBBO093-1,51.441979895,-3.182588689,847,
CBBO093-1,51.442001795,-3.182615889,848,
CBBO093-1,51.442027995,-3.182630389,849,
CBBO093-1,51.442080495,-3.182714489,850,
CBBO093-1,51.442112895,-3.182771889,851,
CBBO093-1,51.442170195,-3.182888189,852,
CBBO093-1,51.442215595,-3.182992789,853,
CBBO093-1,51.442277495,-3.183145989,854,
CBBO093-1,51.442353895,-3.183286789,855,
CBBO093-1,51.442389795,-3.183386889,856,
CBBO093-1,51.442506495,-3.183711889,857,
CBBO093-1,51.442656395,-3.184127889,858,
CBBO093-1,51.442772395,-3.184442789,859,
CBBO093-1,51.442846595,-3.184636789,860,
CBBO093-1,51.442880795,-3.184716589,861,
CBBO093-1,51.442923495,-3.184798289,862,
CBBO093-1,51.442967495,-3.184863789,863,
CBBO093-1,51.443008795,-3.184921489,864,
CBBO093-1,51.443039095,-3.184960389,865,
CBBO093-1,51.443155695,-3.185088889,866,
CBBO093-1,51.443425795,-3.185383789,867,
CBBO093-1,51.443563695,-3.185551489,868,
CBBO093-1,51.444253895,-3.186430889,869,
CBBO093-1,51.444367695,-3.186577989,870,
CBBO093-1,51.444464595,-3.186714989,871,
CBBO093-1,51.444515795,-3.186781789,872,
CBBO093-1,51.444551195,-3.186831089,873,
CBBO093-1,51.444575995,-3.186865889,874,
CBBO093-1,51.444596795,-3.186894989,875,
CBBO093-1,51.444619995,-3.186925889,876,
CBBO093-1,51.444705595,-3.187039789,877,
CBBO093-1,51.444797495,-3.187162189,878,
CBBO093-1,51.444919595,-3.187307989,879,
CBBO093-1,51.444939572,-3.187324995,880,
CBBO093-1,51.444939572,-3.187324995,881,
CBBO093-1,51.445112595,-3.187472289,882,
CBBO093-1,51.445256395,-3.187561889,883,
CBBO093-1,51.445340195,-3.187597989,884,
CBBO093-1,51.445479395,-3.187652789,885,
CBBO093-1,51.445733595,-3.187744189,886,
CBBO093-1,51.445948295,-3.187828189,887,
CBBO093-1,51.446024595,-3.187858089,888,
CBBO093-1,51.446142495,-3.187926789,889,
CBBO093-1,51.446367295,-3.188065089,890,
CBBO093-1,51.446395995,-3.188130989,891,
CBBO093-1,51.446437095,-3.188168289,892,
CBBO093-1,51.446464395,-3.188208489,893,
CBBO093-1,51.446471795,-3.188219289,894,
CBBO093-1,51.446534395,-3.188370689,895,
CBBO093-1,51.446550295,-3.188416189,896,
CBBO093-1,51.446588995,-3.188535089,897,
CBBO093-1,51.446611495,-3.188587589,898,
CBBO093-1,51.446646495,-3.188669789,899,
CBBO093-1,51.446683695,-3.188697789,900,
CBBO093-1,51.446798295,-3.188967989,901,
CBBO093-1,51.446886995,-3.189213989,902,
CBBO093-1,51.447128595,-3.189567989,903,
CBBO093-1,51.447180695,-3.189629589,904,
CBBO093-1,51.447205895,-3.189660289,905,
CBBO093-1,51.447245695,-3.189722989,906,
CBBO093-1,51.447287795,-3.189777589,907,
CBBO093-1,51.447377095,-3.189876689,908,
CBBO093-1,51.447524095,-3.190016889,909,
CBBO093-1,51.447559595,-3.190051789,910,
CBBO093-1,51.447634995,-3.190125689,911,
CBBO093-1,51.447685795,-3.190171589,912,
CBBO093-1,51.447721795,-3.190200889,913,
CBBO093-1,51.447856795,-3.190306889,914,
CBBO093-1,51.447918095,-3.190342189,915,
CBBO093-1,51.447996995,-3.190383589,916,
CBBO093-1,51.448079895,-3.190420489,917,
CBBO093-1,51.448153395,-3.190437589,918,
CBBO093-1,51.448265995,-3.190461189,919,
CBBO093-1,51.448414695,-3.190487489,920,
CBBO093-1,51.448484269,-3.190465479,921,
CBBO093-1,51.448484269,-3.190465479,922,
CBBO093-1,51.448524695,-3.190452689,923,
CBBO093-1,51.448628295,-3.190483189,924,
CBBO093-1,51.448782195,-3.190556989,925,
CBBO093-1,51.448944895,-3.190630789,926,
CBBO093-1,51.449016195,-3.190656189,927,
CBBO093-1,51.449343995,-3.190904889,928,
CBBO093-1,51.450198095,-3.191969189,929,
CBBO093-1,51.450547995,-3.192470789,930,
CBBO093-1,51.451000795,-3.193283789,931,
CBBO093-1,51.451285495,-3.193801589,932,
CBBO093-1,51.45156239,-3.194300442,933,
CBBO093-1,51.45156239,-3.194300442,934,
CBBO093-1,51.451658995,-3.194474489,935,
CBBO093-1,51.451840395,-3.194800689,936,
CBBO093-1,51.451956295,-3.194974389,937,
CBBO093-1,51.452468995,-3.195765589,938,
CBBO093-1,51.453095395,-3.196648889,939,
CBBO093-1,51.453682395,-3.197305689,940,
CBBO093-1,51.453779595,-3.197414389,941,
CBBO093-1,51.453819595,-3.197459189,942,
CBBO093-1,51.453806595,-3.197516389,943,
CBBO093-1,51.453810995,-3.197602789,944,
CBBO093-1,51.453827995,-3.197652189,945,
CBBO093-1,51.453850395,-3.197686189,946,
CBBO093-1,51.453895995,-3.197715489,947,
CBBO093-1,51.453945995,-3.197708289,948,
CBBO093-1,51.453987295,-3.197667089,949,
CBBO093-1,51.454269239,-3.198059217,950,
CBBO093-1,51.454269239,-3.198059217,951,
CBBO093-1,51.454361395,-3.198187389,952,
CBBO093-1,51.454637395,-3.198524489,953,
CBBO093-1,51.454996995,-3.198903689,954,
CBBO093-1,51.455313295,-3.199153289,955,
CBBO093-1,51.455549695,-3.199298989,956,
CBBO093-1,51.455665495,-3.199342589,957,
CBBO093-1,51.455768395,-3.199377789,958,
CBBO093-1,51.455981995,-3.199435489,959,
CBBO093-1,51.455990995,-3.199436589,960,
CBBO093-1,51.456167295,-3.199438689,961,
CBBO093-1,51.456241895,-3.199432989,962,
CBBO093-1,51.456333795,-3.199422289,963,
CBBO093-1,51.456450695,-3.199396489,964,
CBBO093-1,51.456590195,-3.199350789,965,
CBBO093-1,51.456803495,-3.199260889,966,
CBBO093-1,51.457073395,-3.199111189,967,
CBBO093-1,51.457212895,-3.199024189,968,
CBBO093-1,51.457275195,-3.198984089,969,
CBBO093-1,51.457405895,-3.198880689,970,
CBBO093-1,51.457416195,-3.198872589,971,
CBBO093-1,51.457457895,-3.198839589,972,
CBBO093-1,51.457497795,-3.198807989,973,
CBBO093-1,51.457505995,-3.198801589,974,
CBBO093-1,51.457637195,-3.198697789,975,
CBBO093-1,51.457916495,-3.198467189,976,
CBBO093-1,51.457929795,-3.198456289,977,
CBBO093-1,51.458229767,-3.198208102,978,
CBBO093-1,51.458229767,-3.198208102,979,
CBBO093-1,51.458444195,-3.198030689,980,
CBBO093-1,51.458861795,-3.197681189,981,
CBBO093-1,51.459873095,-3.196861189,982,
CBBO093-1,51.460458195,-3.196363689,983,
CBBO093-1,51.461016695,-3.195904789,984,
CBBO093-1,51.461068395,-3.195862389,985,
CBBO093-1,51.461121395,-3.195819989,986,
CBBO093-1,51.461477295,-3.195535189,987,
CBBO093-1,51.461805493,-3.195261333,988,
CBBO093-1,51.461805493,-3.195261333,989,
CBBO093-1,51.461964695,-3.195128489,990,
CBBO093-1,51.462513695,-3.194668489,991,
CBBO093-1,51.462904295,-3.194353889,992,
CBBO093-1,51.463367495,-3.193977489,993,
CBBO093-1,51.463772495,-3.193648289,994,
CBBO093-1,51.463790295,-3.193633789,995,
CBBO093-1,51.463961995,-3.193494189,996,
CBBO093-1,51.464107395,-3.193373789,997,
CBBO093-1,51.464125695,-3.193358589,998,
CBBO093-1,51.464225395,-3.193275989,999,
CBBO093-1,51.464635495,-3.192936389,1000,
CBBO093-1,51.465098395,-3.192552389,1001,
CBBO093-1,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1002,
CBBO093-1,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1003,
CBBO093-1,51.465346295,-3.192346789,1004,
CBBO093-1,51.465927095,-3.191872089,1005,
CBBO093-1,51.466037995,-3.191781389,1006,
CBBO093-1,51.466045795,-3.191774989,1007,
CBBO093-1,51.466368095,-3.191511589,1008,
CBBO093-1,51.466454695,-3.191424489,1009,
CBBO093-1,51.466472995,-3.191409889,1010,
CBBO093-1,51.466530795,-3.191363689,1011,
CBBO093-1,51.466942995,-3.191024589,1012,
CBBO093-1,51.466957595,-3.191012589,1013,
CBBO093-1,51.466976095,-3.190997389,1014,
CBBO093-1,51.467134095,-3.190860289,1015,
CBBO093-1,51.467196995,-3.190809089,1016,
CBBO093-1,51.467364495,-3.190672889,1017,
CBBO093-1,51.467404195,-3.190638789,1018,
CBBO093-1,51.467426195,-3.190619889,1019,
CBBO093-1,51.467439195,-3.190608089,1020,
CBBO093-1,51.467539095,-3.190510189,1021,
CBBO093-1,51.467557295,-3.190492389,1022,
CBBO093-1,51.467607695,-3.190634389,1023,
CBBO093-1,51.467643695,-3.190741989,1024,
CBBO093-1,51.467652595,-3.190769189,1025,
CBBO093-1,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1026,
CBBO093-1,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1027,
CBBO093-1,51.467853595,-3.191381289,1028,
CBBO093-1,51.467911095,-3.191566289,1029,
CBBO093-1,51.467945695,-3.191676389,1030,
CBBO093-1,51.468248795,-3.192627689,1031,
CBBO093-1,51.468341295,-3.192914689,1032,
CBBO093-1,51.468455995,-3.193242889,1033,
CBBO093-1,51.468592495,-3.193624689,1034,
CBBO093-1,51.468773095,-3.194096889,1035,
CBBO093-1,51.468947695,-3.194482289,1036,
CBBO093-1,51.469050695,-3.194695189,1037,
CBBO093-1,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1038,
CBBO093-1,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1039,
CBBO093-1,51.469510895,-3.195602589,1040,
CBBO093-1,51.469611395,-3.195384489,1041,
CBBO093-1,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1042,
CBBO093-1,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1043,
CBBO093-1,51.469760695,-3.195050889,1044,
CBBO093-1,51.469865695,-3.194806489,1045,
CBBO093-1,51.469970595,-3.194562089,1046,
CBBO093-1,51.470045095,-3.194390589,1047,
CBBO093-1,51.470457995,-3.193459389,1048,
CBBO093-1,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1049,
CBBO093-1,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1050,
CBBO093-1,51.470943095,-3.192389789,1051,
CBBO093-1,51.470962195,-3.192354689,1052,
CBBO093-1,51.471131895,-3.191896089,1053,
CBBO093-1,51.471357195,-3.191254389,1054,
CBBO093-1,51.471551895,-3.190673889,1055,
CBBO093-1,51.471643895,-3.190390289,1056,
CBBO093-1,51.471833395,-3.190116289,1057,
CBBO093-1,51.472022595,-3.189842589,1058,
CBBO093-1,51.472366595,-3.189345189,1059,
CBBO093-1,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1060,
CBBO093-1,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1061,
CBBO093-1,51.472718295,-3.188836489,1062,
CBBO093-1,51.473065795,-3.188333989,1063,
CBBO093-1,51.473456295,-3.187769289,1064,
CBBO093-1,51.473850695,-3.187198889,1065,
CBBO093-1,51.473922295,-3.187039289,1066,
CBBO093-1,51.474042095,-3.187063389,1067,
CBBO093-1,51.474092995,-3.187073589,1068,
CBBO093-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1069,
CBBO093-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1070,
CBBO093-1,51.475138095,-3.187283889,1071,
CBBO093-1,51.475260495,-3.187308489,1072,
CBBO093-1,51.475468895,-3.187350389,1073,
CBBO093-1,51.475537395,-3.187364189,1074,
CBBO093-1,51.476193195,-3.187496089,1075,
CBBO093-1,51.476240395,-3.187505789,1076,
CBBO093-1,51.476364895,-3.187530289,1077,
CBBO093-1,51.476383595,-3.187537289,1078,
CBBO093-1,51.476601695,-3.187591689,1079,
CBBO093-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,1080,
CBBO093-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,1081,
CBBO093-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,1082,
CBBO093-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,1083,
CBBO093-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,1084,
CBBO093-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1085,
CBBO093-1,51.476440295,-3.185249589,1086,
CBBO093-1,51.476379395,-3.184775489,1087,
CBBO093-1,51.476371195,-3.184712489,1088,
CBBO093-1,51.476366295,-3.184673989,1089,
CBBO093-1,51.476346395,-3.184516489,1090,
CBBO093-1,51.476316095,-3.184277389,1091,
CBBO093-1,51.476312995,-3.184252289,1092,
CBBO093-1,51.476235595,-3.183636789,1093,
CBBO093-1,51.476215995,-3.183511889,1094,
CBBO093-1,51.476189695,-3.183383889,1095,
CBBO093-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1096,
CBBO093-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,1097,
CBBO093-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,1098,
CBBO093-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,1099,
CBBO093-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,1100,
CBBO093-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,1101,
CBBO093-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,1102,
CBBO093-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,1103,
CBBO093-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,1104,
CBBO093-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,1105,
CBBO093-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,1106,
CBBO093-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,1107,
CBBO093-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,1108,
CBBO093-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,1109,
CBBO093-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,1110,
CBBO093-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,1111,
CBBO093-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,1112,
CBBO093-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,1113,
CBBO093-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,1114,
CBBO093-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,1115,
CBBO093-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,1116,
CBBO093-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,1117,
CBBO093-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,1118,
CBBO093-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,1119,
CBBO093-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,1120,
CBBO093-1,51.476840895,-3.181020789,1121,
CBBO093-1,51.476875995,-3.181048989,1122,
CBBO093-1,51.476971195,-3.181125889,1123,
CBBO093-1,51.477131995,-3.181251289,1124,
CBBO093-1,51.477430395,-3.181468189,1125,
CBBO093-1,51.477467595,-3.181473689,1126,
CBBO093-1,51.477509695,-3.181444189,1127,
CBBO093-1,51.477528595,-3.181395689,1128,
CBBO093-1,51.477655395,-3.180986989,1129,
CBBO093-1,51.477735095,-3.180733389,1130,
CBBO093-1,51.477891995,-3.180193989,1131,
CBBO093-1,51.477942295,-3.180015189,1132,
CBBO093-1,51.477976695,-3.179938689,1133,
CBBO093-1,51.478002195,-3.179885089,1134,
CBBO093-1,51.478026495,-3.179802489,1135,
CBBO093-1,51.478050195,-3.179714389,1136,
CBBO093-1,51.478056295,-3.179672789,1137,
CBBO093-1,51.478053995,-3.179637889,1138,
CBBO093-1,51.478045795,-3.179608589,1139,
CBBO093-1,51.478074195,-3.179579189,1140,
CBBO093-1,51.478087995,-3.179564989,1141,
CBBO093-1,51.478105595,-3.179538489,1142,
CBBO093-1,51.478118995,-3.179505189,1143,
CBBO093-1,51.478227895,-3.179140889,1144,
CBBO093-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1145,
CBBO093-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1146,
CBBO093-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1147,
CBBO093-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1148,
CBBO093-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1149,
CBBO093-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1150,
CBBO093-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1151,
CBBO093-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1152,
CBBO093-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1153,
CBBO093-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1154,
CBBO093-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1155,
CBBO093-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1156,
CBBO093-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1157,
CBBO093-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1158,
CBBO093-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1159,
CBBO093-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1160,
CBBO093-1,51.476822224,-3.17816286,1161,
CBBO092-1,51.424287414,-3.182549179,0,
CBBO092-1,51.424174695,-3.182779689,1,
CBBO092-1,51.424148595,-3.182837089,2,
CBBO092-1,51.423960195,-3.183250889,3,
CBBO092-1,51.423809295,-3.183596289,4,
CBBO092-1,51.423755095,-3.183748089,5,
CBBO092-1,51.423720395,-3.183878389,6,
CBBO092-1,51.423693395,-3.183990989,7,
CBBO092-1,51.423670295,-3.184113889,8,
CBBO092-1,51.423652995,-3.184232589,9,
CBBO092-1,51.423640195,-3.184352289,10,
CBBO092-1,51.423629995,-3.184502589,11,
CBBO092-1,51.423626695,-3.184679989,12,
CBBO092-1,51.423627295,-3.184836389,13,
CBBO092-1,51.423640495,-3.184987389,14,
CBBO092-1,51.423665495,-3.185146389,15,
CBBO092-1,51.423715295,-3.185338889,16,
CBBO092-1,51.423768195,-3.185502889,17,
CBBO092-1,51.423829695,-3.185665989,18,
CBBO092-1,51.423885895,-3.185789089,19,
CBBO092-1,51.423947995,-3.185919089,20,
CBBO092-1,51.423969095,-3.185955089,21,
CBBO092-1,51.424042395,-3.186080089,22,
CBBO092-1,51.424125795,-3.186204489,23,
CBBO092-1,51.424285595,-3.186419589,24,
CBBO092-1,51.424471675,-3.186661193,25,
CBBO092-1,51.424471675,-3.186661193,26,
CBBO092-1,51.424589895,-3.186814689,27,
CBBO092-1,51.424852595,-3.187177389,28,
CBBO092-1,51.424981395,-3.187354389,29,
CBBO092-1,51.425429095,-3.187956989,30,
CBBO092-1,51.425459495,-3.187994789,31,
CBBO092-1,51.425525195,-3.188069189,32,
CBBO092-1,51.425611995,-3.188143689,33,
CBBO092-1,51.425733795,-3.188230889,34,
CBBO092-1,51.425890195,-3.188312389,35,
CBBO092-1,51.425996695,-3.188315189,36,
CBBO092-1,51.426615495,-3.188293789,37,
CBBO092-1,51.426688495,-3.188295389,38,
CBBO092-1,51.426797295,-3.188304689,39,
CBBO092-1,51.426830514,-3.188309251,40,
CBBO092-1,51.426830514,-3.188309251,41,
CBBO092-1,51.426897795,-3.188318489,42,
CBBO092-1,51.427032995,-3.188351289,43,
CBBO092-1,51.427045695,-3.188354389,44,
CBBO092-1,51.427253895,-3.188409989,45,
CBBO092-1,51.427357895,-3.188453889,46,
CBBO092-1,51.427759595,-3.188678089,47,
CBBO092-1,51.427847695,-3.188745789,48,
CBBO092-1,51.427906995,-3.188814689,49,
CBBO092-1,51.427957495,-3.188892989,50,
CBBO092-1,51.428000395,-3.188988889,51,
CBBO092-1,51.428097238,-3.189337304,52,
CBBO092-1,51.428097238,-3.189337304,53,
CBBO092-1,51.428254995,-3.189904889,54,
CBBO092-1,51.428374595,-3.190226089,55,
CBBO092-1,51.428420995,-3.190332489,56,
CBBO092-1,51.428457695,-3.190378489,57,
CBBO092-1,51.428503195,-3.190417589,58,
CBBO092-1,51.428558795,-3.190453389,59,
CBBO092-1,51.428626895,-3.190483089,60,
CBBO092-1,51.428647595,-3.190492189,61,
CBBO092-1,51.428631595,-3.190585289,62,
CBBO092-1,51.428557295,-3.191025689,63,
CBBO092-1,51.428553795,-3.191152389,64,
CBBO092-1,51.428543995,-3.191332889,65,
CBBO092-1,51.428505595,-3.191460789,66,
CBBO092-1,51.428458095,-3.191485089,67,
CBBO092-1,51.428417295,-3.191530889,68,
CBBO092-1,51.428386695,-3.191594089,69,
CBBO092-1,51.428369295,-3.191668989,70,
CBBO092-1,51.428366395,-3.191746289,71,
CBBO092-1,51.428377395,-3.191821589,72,
CBBO092-1,51.428401495,-3.191888689,73,
CBBO092-1,51.428436595,-3.191941889,74,
CBBO092-1,51.428479695,-3.191976589,75,
CBBO092-1,51.428527295,-3.191989889,76,
CBBO092-1,51.428571595,-3.191982189,77,
CBBO092-1,51.428613095,-3.191955889,78,
CBBO092-1,51.428648695,-3.191912789,79,
CBBO092-1,51.428675895,-3.191855989,80,
CBBO092-1,51.428685195,-3.191818989,81,
CBBO092-1,51.428692695,-3.191789389,82,
CBBO092-1,51.428697695,-3.191713789,83,
CBBO092-1,51.428689195,-3.191638989,84,
CBBO092-1,51.428667795,-3.191571089,85,
CBBO092-1,51.428635395,-3.191515589,86,
CBBO092-1,51.428653495,-3.191345389,87,
CBBO092-1,51.428718723,-3.190951051,88,
CBBO092-1,51.428718723,-3.190951051,89,
CBBO092-1,51.428767595,-3.190655589,90,
CBBO092-1,51.428793395,-3.190501089,91,
CBBO092-1,51.428897195,-3.189887789,92,
CBBO092-1,51.428921395,-3.189903089,93,
CBBO092-1,51.429104495,-3.190019189,94,
CBBO092-1,51.429340495,-3.190162389,95,
CBBO092-1,51.429425895,-3.190208089,96,
CBBO092-1,51.429490895,-3.190224489,97,
CBBO092-1,51.429511695,-3.190223289,98,
CBBO092-1,51.429540195,-3.190205889,99,
CBBO092-1,51.429548248,-3.190194919,100,
CBBO092-1,51.429548248,-3.190194919,101,
CBBO092-1,51.429707495,-3.189977989,102,
CBBO092-1,51.429820595,-3.189826789,103,
CBBO092-1,51.430156895,-3.189417589,104,
CBBO092-1,51.430435995,-3.189095889,105,
CBBO092-1,51.430488695,-3.189016889,106,
CBBO092-1,51.430514664,-3.188965125,107,
CBBO092-1,51.430514664,-3.188965125,108,
CBBO092-1,51.430518595,-3.188957289,109,
CBBO092-1,51.430630095,-3.188734789,110,
CBBO092-1,51.430799095,-3.188968189,111,
CBBO092-1,51.431020895,-3.189281789,112,
CBBO092-1,51.431128622,-3.189434981,113,
CBBO092-1,51.431128622,-3.189434981,114,
CBBO092-1,51.431174195,-3.189499789,115,
CBBO092-1,51.431348895,-3.189752389,116,
CBBO092-1,51.431448895,-3.189887989,117,
CBBO092-1,51.431573495,-3.190062789,118,
CBBO092-1,51.431642195,-3.190174589,119,
CBBO092-1,51.431709595,-3.190296589,120,
CBBO092-1,51.431915795,-3.190752989,121,
CBBO092-1,51.431954795,-3.190827189,122,
CBBO092-1,51.432035075,-3.190951591,123,
CBBO092-1,51.432035075,-3.190951591,124,
CBBO092-1,51.432156395,-3.191139589,125,
CBBO092-1,51.432354495,-3.191462889,126,
CBBO092-1,51.432581895,-3.191765989,127,
CBBO092-1,51.432661395,-3.191796889,128,
CBBO092-1,51.432754195,-3.191816989,129,
CBBO092-1,51.432937195,-3.191848189,130,
CBBO092-1,51.433187095,-3.191887489,131,
CBBO092-1,51.433387395,-3.191886589,132,
CBBO092-1,51.433570295,-3.191855389,133,
CBBO092-1,51.433717595,-3.191787989,134,
CBBO092-1,51.433822179,-3.191730189,135,
CBBO092-1,51.433822179,-3.191730189,136,
CBBO092-1,51.433856195,-3.191711389,137,
CBBO092-1,51.433988095,-3.191578389,138,
CBBO092-1,51.434092995,-3.191458089,139,
CBBO092-1,51.434142195,-3.191391389,140,
CBBO092-1,51.434196395,-3.191307489,141,
CBBO092-1,51.434272495,-3.191171989,142,
CBBO092-1,51.434339595,-3.191035989,143,
CBBO092-1,51.434405495,-3.190890589,144,
CBBO092-1,51.434570695,-3.190493889,145,
CBBO092-1,51.434636895,-3.190317789,146,
CBBO092-1,51.434671495,-3.190197789,147,
CBBO092-1,51.434700995,-3.190072789,148,
CBBO092-1,51.434721295,-3.189959489,149,
CBBO092-1,51.434726895,-3.189836789,150,
CBBO092-1,51.434755995,-3.189840889,151,
CBBO092-1,51.43493521,-3.189864136,152,
CBBO092-1,51.43493521,-3.189864136,153,
CBBO092-1,51.435349595,-3.189917889,154,
CBBO092-1,51.435380995,-3.189921989,155,
CBBO092-1,51.435388995,-3.189844389,156,
CBBO092-1,51.435474384,-3.189298127,157,
CBBO092-1,51.435474384,-3.189298127,158,
CBBO092-1,51.435489395,-3.189202089,159,
CBBO092-1,51.435498795,-3.189157789,160,
CBBO092-1,51.435519995,-3.189086789,161,
CBBO092-1,51.435555495,-3.189002989,162,
CBBO092-1,51.435588695,-3.188933589,163,
CBBO092-1,51.435621895,-3.188864189,164,
CBBO092-1,51.435518395,-3.188718689,165,
CBBO092-1,51.435370195,-3.188472589,166,
CBBO092-1,51.435210795,-3.188201089,167,
CBBO092-1,51.435026495,-3.187892289,168,
CBBO092-1,51.434973545,-3.187811325,169,
CBBO092-1,51.434973545,-3.187811325,170,
CBBO092-1,51.434931795,-3.187747489,171,
CBBO092-1,51.434852395,-3.187637489,172,
CBBO092-1,51.434749495,-3.187506889,173,
CBBO092-1,51.434621695,-3.187365789,174,
CBBO092-1,51.434493195,-3.187235189,175,
CBBO092-1,51.434342195,-3.187103689,176,
CBBO092-1,51.434279795,-3.187064789,177,
CBBO092-1,51.434228095,-3.187038889,178,
CBBO092-1,51.434166895,-3.187021089,179,
CBBO092-1,51.434121595,-3.187025689,180,
CBBO092-1,51.434072795,-3.187041689,181,
CBBO092-1,51.433776195,-3.187243089,182,
CBBO092-1,51.433704795,-3.187281189,183,
CBBO092-1,51.433648895,-3.187293789,184,
CBBO092-1,51.433596995,-3.187298589,185,
CBBO092-1,51.433543795,-3.187291489,186,
CBBO092-1,51.433350195,-3.187250889,187,
CBBO092-1,51.433230095,-3.187218189,188,
CBBO092-1,51.433106995,-3.187182789,189,
CBBO092-1,51.433043595,-3.187157889,190,
CBBO092-1,51.432781295,-3.187031589,191,
CBBO092-1,51.432591995,-3.186931489,192,
CBBO092-1,51.432519495,-3.186886689,193,
CBBO092-1,51.432225395,-3.186740189,194,
CBBO092-1,51.432109495,-3.186681389,195,
CBBO092-1,51.432169895,-3.186520689,196,
CBBO092-1,51.432295595,-3.186222689,197,
CBBO092-1,51.432345195,-3.186114089,198,
CBBO092-1,51.432484195,-3.185839089,199,
CBBO092-1,51.432508227,-3.185795648,200,
CBBO092-1,51.432508227,-3.185795648,201,
CBBO092-1,51.432608995,-3.185613489,202,
CBBO092-1,51.432678395,-3.185505389,203,
CBBO092-1,51.432811195,-3.185321189,204,
CBBO092-1,51.433006295,-3.185060689,205,
CBBO092-1,51.433094595,-3.184945889,206,
CBBO092-1,51.433602695,-3.184375989,207,
CBBO092-1,51.433672395,-3.184289889,208,
CBBO092-1,51.433755495,-3.184143589,209,
CBBO092-1,51.433825895,-3.184012089,210,
CBBO092-1,51.434081695,-3.183328989,211,
CBBO092-1,51.434172351,-3.183140104,212,
CBBO092-1,51.434172351,-3.183140104,213,
CBBO092-1,51.434226495,-3.183027289,214,
CBBO092-1,51.434383095,-3.182764789,215,
CBBO092-1,51.434452695,-3.182659489,216,
CBBO092-1,51.434602895,-3.182463089,217,
CBBO092-1,51.434713095,-3.182334389,218,
CBBO092-1,51.434883995,-3.182153289,219,
CBBO092-1,51.435035156,-3.181989393,220,
CBBO092-1,51.435035156,-3.181989393,221,
CBBO092-1,51.435047795,-3.181975689,222,
CBBO092-1,51.435326295,-3.181611089,223,
CBBO092-1,51.435490695,-3.181410989,224,
CBBO092-1,51.435561995,-3.181296989,225,
CBBO092-1,51.435634195,-3.181181389,226,
CBBO092-1,51.435883695,-3.180675789,227,
CBBO092-1,51.436029895,-3.180350189,228,
CBBO092-1,51.436077959,-3.180253258,229,
CBBO092-1,51.436077959,-3.180253258,230,
CBBO092-1,51.436113595,-3.180181389,231,
CBBO092-1,51.436277895,-3.179850689,232,
CBBO092-1,51.436398595,-3.179623889,233,
CBBO092-1,51.436467495,-3.179489689,234,
CBBO092-1,51.436507695,-3.179395889,235,
CBBO092-1,51.436542895,-3.179303389,236,
CBBO092-1,51.436577295,-3.179204589,237,
CBBO092-1,51.436665895,-3.178947189,238,
CBBO092-1,51.436613295,-3.178822089,239,
CBBO092-1,51.436589995,-3.178617489,240,
CBBO092-1,51.436571795,-3.178515089,241,
CBBO092-1,51.436549295,-3.178423189,242,
CBBO092-1,51.436476295,-3.178184789,243,
CBBO092-1,51.436442995,-3.178068389,244,
CBBO092-1,51.436402195,-3.177908089,245,
CBBO092-1,51.436368895,-3.177757289,246,
CBBO092-1,51.436319295,-3.177499189,247,
CBBO092-1,51.436305795,-3.177421989,248,
CBBO092-1,51.436279195,-3.177219589,249,
CBBO092-1,51.436267495,-3.177112289,250,
CBBO092-1,51.436264395,-3.177002489,251,
CBBO092-1,51.436230695,-3.176518189,252,
CBBO092-1,51.436228995,-3.176479389,253,
CBBO092-1,51.436218295,-3.176042189,254,
CBBO092-1,51.436213395,-3.175784189,255,
CBBO092-1,51.436212695,-3.175675189,256,
CBBO092-1,51.436215489,-3.175584104,257,
CBBO092-1,51.436215489,-3.175584104,258,
CBBO092-1,51.436216495,-3.175551289,259,
CBBO092-1,51.436220595,-3.175440589,260,
CBBO092-1,51.436244595,-3.175237389,261,
CBBO092-1,51.436262695,-3.175125189,262,
CBBO092-1,51.436280895,-3.175028989,263,
CBBO092-1,51.436293595,-3.174965789,264,
CBBO092-1,51.436349395,-3.174727889,265,
CBBO092-1,51.436406295,-3.174517889,266,
CBBO092-1,51.436441495,-3.174412889,267,
CBBO092-1,51.436497095,-3.174272689,268,
CBBO092-1,51.436517295,-3.174222889,269,
CBBO092-1,51.436613895,-3.173985489,270,
CBBO092-1,51.436732695,-3.173828389,271,
CBBO092-1,51.436758695,-3.173794089,272,
CBBO092-1,51.436776295,-3.173777189,273,
CBBO092-1,51.436805295,-3.173741389,274,
CBBO092-1,51.436877995,-3.173681189,275,
CBBO092-1,51.436927595,-3.173650589,276,
CBBO092-1,51.436985095,-3.173622989,277,
CBBO092-1,51.437040895,-3.173604189,278,
CBBO092-1,51.437139595,-3.173579289,279,
CBBO092-1,51.437198495,-3.173568689,280,
CBBO092-1,51.437251595,-3.173240189,281,
CBBO092-1,51.437261551,-3.173211397,282,
CBBO092-1,51.437261551,-3.173211397,283,
CBBO092-1,51.437268295,-3.173191889,284,
CBBO092-1,51.437334995,-3.172789089,285,
CBBO092-1,51.437354695,-3.172675889,286,
CBBO092-1,51.437413995,-3.172352589,287,
CBBO092-1,51.437440795,-3.172223389,288,
CBBO092-1,51.437497895,-3.171988689,289,
CBBO092-1,51.437527595,-3.171880389,290,
CBBO092-1,51.437553495,-3.171801189,291,
CBBO092-1,51.437774295,-3.171352789,292,
CBBO092-1,51.437848695,-3.171220389,293,
CBBO092-1,51.437882795,-3.171156589,294,
CBBO092-1,51.438046895,-3.171336589,295,
CBBO092-1,51.438090195,-3.171398989,296,
CBBO092-1,51.438114995,-3.171445289,297,
CBBO092-1,51.438137595,-3.171496189,298,
CBBO092-1,51.438149395,-3.171527989,299,
CBBO092-1,51.438170795,-3.171587289,300,
CBBO092-1,51.438188495,-3.171647089,301,
CBBO092-1,51.438208795,-3.171734689,302,
CBBO092-1,51.438271395,-3.172002089,303,
CBBO092-1,51.438381495,-3.172469189,304,
CBBO092-1,51.438449595,-3.172746389,305,
CBBO092-1,51.438466095,-3.172813489,306,
CBBO092-1,51.43853199,-3.17307967,307,
CBBO092-1,51.43853199,-3.17307967,308,
CBBO092-1,51.438554695,-3.173171389,309,
CBBO092-1,51.438630695,-3.173476289,310,
CBBO092-1,51.438641595,-3.173523989,311,
CBBO092-1,51.438663395,-3.173627189,312,
CBBO092-1,51.438646895,-3.173638089,313,
CBBO092-1,51.438625695,-3.173659789,314,
CBBO092-1,51.438609095,-3.173690189,315,
CBBO092-1,51.438598595,-3.173726989,316,
CBBO092-1,51.438594995,-3.173775689,317,
CBBO092-1,51.438599095,-3.173809689,318,
CBBO092-1,51.438610995,-3.173848489,319,
CBBO092-1,51.438630295,-3.173879189,320,
CBBO092-1,51.438651895,-3.173899589,321,
CBBO092-1,51.438676795,-3.173908389,322,
CBBO092-1,51.438702195,-3.173905489,323,
CBBO092-1,51.438728195,-3.173890389,324,
CBBO092-1,51.438839595,-3.174153589,325,
CBBO092-1,51.438921395,-3.174335389,326,
CBBO092-1,51.438983995,-3.174492689,327,
CBBO092-1,51.439064795,-3.174704689,328,
CBBO092-1,51.439091095,-3.174772089,329,
CBBO092-1,51.439109095,-3.174824789,330,
CBBO092-1,51.439138195,-3.174921589,331,
CBBO092-1,51.439189995,-3.175122989,332,
CBBO092-1,51.439219095,-3.175237389,333,
CBBO092-1,51.439424095,-3.176041389,334,
CBBO092-1,51.439431095,-3.176069189,335,
CBBO092-1,51.439441095,-3.176108689,336,
CBBO092-1,51.439506195,-3.176357589,337,
CBBO092-1,51.439514695,-3.176390789,338,
CBBO092-1,51.439544695,-3.176508889,339,
CBBO092-1,51.439771295,-3.177399189,340,
CBBO092-1,51.439909595,-3.177941189,341,
CBBO092-1,51.440004995,-3.178331089,342,
CBBO092-1,51.440048995,-3.178511789,343,
CBBO092-1,51.440074895,-3.178610189,344,
CBBO092-1,51.440091495,-3.178669889,345,
CBBO092-1,51.440101895,-3.178707189,346,
CBBO092-1,51.440118795,-3.178760189,347,
CBBO092-1,51.440151895,-3.178862689,348,
CBBO092-1,51.440185495,-3.178961289,349,
CBBO092-1,51.440280095,-3.179234589,350,
CBBO092-1,51.440295895,-3.179282189,351,
CBBO092-1,51.440429195,-3.179674289,352,
CBBO092-1,51.440455595,-3.179751889,353,
CBBO092-1,51.440490395,-3.179847789,354,
CBBO092-1,51.440505195,-3.179888489,355,
CBBO092-1,51.440519695,-3.179929289,356,
CBBO092-1,51.440557695,-3.180035989,357,
CBBO092-1,51.440635595,-3.180231289,358,
CBBO092-1,51.44069013,-3.180385767,359,
CBBO092-1,51.44069013,-3.180385767,360,
CBBO092-1,51.440733595,-3.180508889,361,
CBBO092-1,51.440820595,-3.180756189,362,
CBBO092-1,51.440896395,-3.180966089,363,
CBBO092-1,51.440938095,-3.181072289,364,
CBBO092-1,51.440980795,-3.181163789,365,
CBBO092-1,51.441049895,-3.181292989,366,
CBBO092-1,51.441175295,-3.181506189,367,
CBBO092-1,51.441290095,-3.181686489,368,
CBBO092-1,51.441401895,-3.181847089,369,
CBBO092-1,51.441449595,-3.181910889,370,
CBBO092-1,51.441506495,-3.181975989,371,
CBBO092-1,51.441537874,-3.182008318,372,
CBBO092-1,51.441537874,-3.182008318,373,
CBBO092-1,51.441572595,-3.182044089,374,
CBBO092-1,51.441682795,-3.182152289,375,
CBBO092-1,51.441692895,-3.182210989,376,
CBBO092-1,51.441774095,-3.182295289,377,
CBBO092-1,51.441806195,-3.182329989,378,
CBBO092-1,51.441896495,-3.182441889,379,
CBBO092-1,51.441913795,-3.182462389,380,
CBBO092-1,51.441959895,-3.182524189,381,
CBBO092-1,51.441964495,-3.182551789,382,
CBBO092-1,51.441979895,-3.182588689,383,
CBBO092-1,51.442001795,-3.182615889,384,
CBBO092-1,51.442027995,-3.182630389,385,
CBBO092-1,51.442080495,-3.182714489,386,
CBBO092-1,51.442112895,-3.182771889,387,
CBBO092-1,51.442170195,-3.182888189,388,
CBBO092-1,51.442215595,-3.182992789,389,
CBBO092-1,51.442277495,-3.183145989,390,
CBBO092-1,51.442353895,-3.183286789,391,
CBBO092-1,51.442389795,-3.183386889,392,
CBBO092-1,51.442506495,-3.183711889,393,
CBBO092-1,51.442656395,-3.184127889,394,
CBBO092-1,51.442772395,-3.184442789,395,
CBBO092-1,51.442846595,-3.184636789,396,
CBBO092-1,51.442880795,-3.184716589,397,
CBBO092-1,51.442923495,-3.184798289,398,
CBBO092-1,51.442967495,-3.184863789,399,
CBBO092-1,51.443008795,-3.184921489,400,
CBBO092-1,51.443039095,-3.184960389,401,
CBBO092-1,51.443155695,-3.185088889,402,
CBBO092-1,51.443425795,-3.185383789,403,
CBBO092-1,51.443563695,-3.185551489,404,
CBBO092-1,51.444253895,-3.186430889,405,
CBBO092-1,51.444367695,-3.186577989,406,
CBBO092-1,51.444464595,-3.186714989,407,
CBBO092-1,51.444515795,-3.186781789,408,
CBBO092-1,51.444551195,-3.186831089,409,
CBBO092-1,51.444575995,-3.186865889,410,
CBBO092-1,51.444596795,-3.186894989,411,
CBBO092-1,51.444619995,-3.186925889,412,
CBBO092-1,51.444705595,-3.187039789,413,
CBBO092-1,51.444797495,-3.187162189,414,
CBBO092-1,51.444919595,-3.187307989,415,
CBBO092-1,51.444939572,-3.187324995,416,
CBBO092-1,51.444939572,-3.187324995,417,
CBBO092-1,51.445112595,-3.187472289,418,
CBBO092-1,51.445256395,-3.187561889,419,
CBBO092-1,51.445340195,-3.187597989,420,
CBBO092-1,51.445479395,-3.187652789,421,
CBBO092-1,51.445733595,-3.187744189,422,
CBBO092-1,51.445948295,-3.187828189,423,
CBBO092-1,51.446024595,-3.187858089,424,
CBBO092-1,51.446142495,-3.187926789,425,
CBBO092-1,51.446367295,-3.188065089,426,
CBBO092-1,51.446395995,-3.188130989,427,
CBBO092-1,51.446437095,-3.188168289,428,
CBBO092-1,51.446464395,-3.188208489,429,
CBBO092-1,51.446471795,-3.188219289,430,
CBBO092-1,51.446534395,-3.188370689,431,
CBBO092-1,51.446550295,-3.188416189,432,
CBBO092-1,51.446588995,-3.188535089,433,
CBBO092-1,51.446611495,-3.188587589,434,
CBBO092-1,51.446646495,-3.188669789,435,
CBBO092-1,51.446683695,-3.188697789,436,
CBBO092-1,51.446798295,-3.188967989,437,
CBBO092-1,51.446886995,-3.189213989,438,
CBBO092-1,51.447128595,-3.189567989,439,
CBBO092-1,51.447180695,-3.189629589,440,
CBBO092-1,51.447205895,-3.189660289,441,
CBBO092-1,51.447245695,-3.189722989,442,
CBBO092-1,51.447287795,-3.189777589,443,
CBBO092-1,51.447377095,-3.189876689,444,
CBBO092-1,51.447524095,-3.190016889,445,
CBBO092-1,51.447559595,-3.190051789,446,
CBBO092-1,51.447634995,-3.190125689,447,
CBBO092-1,51.447685795,-3.190171589,448,
CBBO092-1,51.447721795,-3.190200889,449,
CBBO092-1,51.447856795,-3.190306889,450,
CBBO092-1,51.447918095,-3.190342189,451,
CBBO092-1,51.447996995,-3.190383589,452,
CBBO092-1,51.448079895,-3.190420489,453,
CBBO092-1,51.448153395,-3.190437589,454,
CBBO092-1,51.448265995,-3.190461189,455,
CBBO092-1,51.448414695,-3.190487489,456,
CBBO092-1,51.448484269,-3.190465479,457,
CBBO092-1,51.448484269,-3.190465479,458,
CBBO092-1,51.448524695,-3.190452689,459,
CBBO092-1,51.448628295,-3.190483189,460,
CBBO092-1,51.448782195,-3.190556989,461,
CBBO092-1,51.448944895,-3.190630789,462,
CBBO092-1,51.449016195,-3.190656189,463,
CBBO092-1,51.449343995,-3.190904889,464,
CBBO092-1,51.450198095,-3.191969189,465,
CBBO092-1,51.450547995,-3.192470789,466,
CBBO092-1,51.451000795,-3.193283789,467,
CBBO092-1,51.451285495,-3.193801589,468,
CBBO092-1,51.45156239,-3.194300442,469,
CBBO092-1,51.45156239,-3.194300442,470,
CBBO092-1,51.451658995,-3.194474489,471,
CBBO092-1,51.451840395,-3.194800689,472,
CBBO092-1,51.451956295,-3.194974389,473,
CBBO092-1,51.452468995,-3.195765589,474,
CBBO092-1,51.453095395,-3.196648889,475,
CBBO092-1,51.453682395,-3.197305689,476,
CBBO092-1,51.453779595,-3.197414389,477,
CBBO092-1,51.453819595,-3.197459189,478,
CBBO092-1,51.453806595,-3.197516389,479,
CBBO092-1,51.453810995,-3.197602789,480,
CBBO092-1,51.453827995,-3.197652189,481,
CBBO092-1,51.453850395,-3.197686189,482,
CBBO092-1,51.453895995,-3.197715489,483,
CBBO092-1,51.453945995,-3.197708289,484,
CBBO092-1,51.453987295,-3.197667089,485,
CBBO092-1,51.454269239,-3.198059217,486,
CBBO092-1,51.454269239,-3.198059217,487,
CBBO092-1,51.454361395,-3.198187389,488,
CBBO092-1,51.454637395,-3.198524489,489,
CBBO092-1,51.454996995,-3.198903689,490,
CBBO092-1,51.455313295,-3.199153289,491,
CBBO092-1,51.455549695,-3.199298989,492,
CBBO092-1,51.455665495,-3.199342589,493,
CBBO092-1,51.455768395,-3.199377789,494,
CBBO092-1,51.455981995,-3.199435489,495,
CBBO092-1,51.455990995,-3.199436589,496,
CBBO092-1,51.456167295,-3.199438689,497,
CBBO092-1,51.456241895,-3.199432989,498,
CBBO092-1,51.456333795,-3.199422289,499,
CBBO092-1,51.456450695,-3.199396489,500,
CBBO092-1,51.456590195,-3.199350789,501,
CBBO092-1,51.456803495,-3.199260889,502,
CBBO092-1,51.457073395,-3.199111189,503,
CBBO092-1,51.457212895,-3.199024189,504,
CBBO092-1,51.457275195,-3.198984089,505,
CBBO092-1,51.457405895,-3.198880689,506,
CBBO092-1,51.457416195,-3.198872589,507,
CBBO092-1,51.457457895,-3.198839589,508,
CBBO092-1,51.457497795,-3.198807989,509,
CBBO092-1,51.457505995,-3.198801589,510,
CBBO092-1,51.457637195,-3.198697789,511,
CBBO092-1,51.457916495,-3.198467189,512,
CBBO092-1,51.457929795,-3.198456289,513,
CBBO092-1,51.458229767,-3.198208102,514,
CBBO092-1,51.458229767,-3.198208102,515,
CBBO092-1,51.458444195,-3.198030689,516,
CBBO092-1,51.458861795,-3.197681189,517,
CBBO092-1,51.459873095,-3.196861189,518,
CBBO092-1,51.460458195,-3.196363689,519,
CBBO092-1,51.461016695,-3.195904789,520,
CBBO092-1,51.461068395,-3.195862389,521,
CBBO092-1,51.461121395,-3.195819989,522,
CBBO092-1,51.461477295,-3.195535189,523,
CBBO092-1,51.461805493,-3.195261333,524,
CBBO092-1,51.461805493,-3.195261333,525,
CBBO092-1,51.461964695,-3.195128489,526,
CBBO092-1,51.462513695,-3.194668489,527,
CBBO092-1,51.462904295,-3.194353889,528,
CBBO092-1,51.463367495,-3.193977489,529,
CBBO092-1,51.463772495,-3.193648289,530,
CBBO092-1,51.463790295,-3.193633789,531,
CBBO092-1,51.463961995,-3.193494189,532,
CBBO092-1,51.464107395,-3.193373789,533,
CBBO092-1,51.464125695,-3.193358589,534,
CBBO092-1,51.464225395,-3.193275989,535,
CBBO092-1,51.464635495,-3.192936389,536,
CBBO092-1,51.465098395,-3.192552389,537,
CBBO092-1,51.465333255,-3.192357604,538,
CBBO092-1,51.465333255,-3.192357604,539,
CBBO092-1,51.465346295,-3.192346789,540,
CBBO092-1,51.465927095,-3.191872089,541,
CBBO092-1,51.466037995,-3.191781389,542,
CBBO092-1,51.466045795,-3.191774989,543,
CBBO092-1,51.466368095,-3.191511589,544,
CBBO092-1,51.466454695,-3.191424489,545,
CBBO092-1,51.466472995,-3.191409889,546,
CBBO092-1,51.466530795,-3.191363689,547,
CBBO092-1,51.466942995,-3.191024589,548,
CBBO092-1,51.466957595,-3.191012589,549,
CBBO092-1,51.466976095,-3.190997389,550,
CBBO092-1,51.467134095,-3.190860289,551,
CBBO092-1,51.467196995,-3.190809089,552,
CBBO092-1,51.467364495,-3.190672889,553,
CBBO092-1,51.467404195,-3.190638789,554,
CBBO092-1,51.467426195,-3.190619889,555,
CBBO092-1,51.467439195,-3.190608089,556,
CBBO092-1,51.467539095,-3.190510189,557,
CBBO092-1,51.467557295,-3.190492389,558,
CBBO092-1,51.467607695,-3.190634389,559,
CBBO092-1,51.467643695,-3.190741989,560,
CBBO092-1,51.467652595,-3.190769189,561,
CBBO092-1,51.467713295,-3.190954035,562,
CBBO092-1,51.467713295,-3.190954035,563,
CBBO092-1,51.467853595,-3.191381289,564,
CBBO092-1,51.467911095,-3.191566289,565,
CBBO092-1,51.467945695,-3.191676389,566,
CBBO092-1,51.468248795,-3.192627689,567,
CBBO092-1,51.468341295,-3.192914689,568,
CBBO092-1,51.468455995,-3.193242889,569,
CBBO092-1,51.468592495,-3.193624689,570,
CBBO092-1,51.468773095,-3.194096889,571,
CBBO092-1,51.468947695,-3.194482289,572,
CBBO092-1,51.469050695,-3.194695189,573,
CBBO092-1,51.469213424,-3.195016046,574,
CBBO092-1,51.469213424,-3.195016046,575,
CBBO092-1,51.469510895,-3.195602589,576,
CBBO092-1,51.469611395,-3.195384489,577,
CBBO092-1,51.469672354,-3.195248282,578,
CBBO092-1,51.469672354,-3.195248282,579,
CBBO092-1,51.469760695,-3.195050889,580,
CBBO092-1,51.469865695,-3.194806489,581,
CBBO092-1,51.469970595,-3.194562089,582,
CBBO092-1,51.470045095,-3.194390589,583,
CBBO092-1,51.470457995,-3.193459389,584,
CBBO092-1,51.470716557,-3.19288929,585,
CBBO092-1,51.470716557,-3.19288929,586,
CBBO092-1,51.470943095,-3.192389789,587,
CBBO092-1,51.470962195,-3.192354689,588,
CBBO092-1,51.471131895,-3.191896089,589,
CBBO092-1,51.471357195,-3.191254389,590,
CBBO092-1,51.471551895,-3.190673889,591,
CBBO092-1,51.471643895,-3.190390289,592,
CBBO092-1,51.471833395,-3.190116289,593,
CBBO092-1,51.472022595,-3.189842589,594,
CBBO092-1,51.472366595,-3.189345189,595,
CBBO092-1,51.472450781,-3.189223424,596,
CBBO092-1,51.472450781,-3.189223424,597,
CBBO092-1,51.472718295,-3.188836489,598,
CBBO092-1,51.473065795,-3.188333989,599,
CBBO092-1,51.473456295,-3.187769289,600,
CBBO092-1,51.473850695,-3.187198889,601,
CBBO092-1,51.473922295,-3.187039289,602,
CBBO092-1,51.474042095,-3.187063389,603,
CBBO092-1,51.474092995,-3.187073589,604,
CBBO092-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,605,
CBBO092-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,606,
CBBO092-1,51.475138095,-3.187283889,607,
CBBO092-1,51.475260495,-3.187308489,608,
CBBO092-1,51.475468895,-3.187350389,609,
CBBO092-1,51.475537395,-3.187364189,610,
CBBO092-1,51.476193195,-3.187496089,611,
CBBO092-1,51.476240395,-3.187505789,612,
CBBO092-1,51.476364895,-3.187530289,613,
CBBO092-1,51.476383595,-3.187537289,614,
CBBO092-1,51.476601695,-3.187591689,615,
CBBO092-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,616,
CBBO092-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,617,
CBBO092-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,618,
CBBO092-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,619,
CBBO092-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,620,
CBBO092-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,621,
CBBO092-1,51.476440295,-3.185249589,622,
CBBO092-1,51.476379395,-3.184775489,623,
CBBO092-1,51.476371195,-3.184712489,624,
CBBO092-1,51.476366295,-3.184673989,625,
CBBO092-1,51.476346395,-3.184516489,626,
CBBO092-1,51.476316095,-3.184277389,627,
CBBO092-1,51.476312995,-3.184252289,628,
CBBO092-1,51.476235595,-3.183636789,629,
CBBO092-1,51.476215995,-3.183511889,630,
CBBO092-1,51.476189695,-3.183383889,631,
CBBO092-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,632,
CBBO092-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,633,
CBBO092-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,634,
CBBO092-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,635,
CBBO092-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,636,
CBBO092-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,637,
CBBO092-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,638,
CBBO092-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,639,
CBBO092-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,640,
CBBO092-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,641,
CBBO092-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,642,
CBBO092-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,643,
CBBO092-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,644,
CBBO092-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,645,
CBBO092-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,646,
CBBO092-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,647,
CBBO092-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,648,
CBBO092-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,649,
CBBO092-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,650,
CBBO092-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,651,
CBBO092-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,652,
CBBO092-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,653,
CBBO092-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,654,
CBBO092-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,655,
CBBO092-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,656,
CBBO092-1,51.476840895,-3.181020789,657,
CBBO092-1,51.476875995,-3.181048989,658,
CBBO092-1,51.476971195,-3.181125889,659,
CBBO092-1,51.477131995,-3.181251289,660,
CBBO092-1,51.477430395,-3.181468189,661,
CBBO092-1,51.477467595,-3.181473689,662,
CBBO092-1,51.477509695,-3.181444189,663,
CBBO092-1,51.477528595,-3.181395689,664,
CBBO092-1,51.477655395,-3.180986989,665,
CBBO092-1,51.477735095,-3.180733389,666,
CBBO092-1,51.477891995,-3.180193989,667,
CBBO092-1,51.477942295,-3.180015189,668,
CBBO092-1,51.477976695,-3.179938689,669,
CBBO092-1,51.478002195,-3.179885089,670,
CBBO092-1,51.478026495,-3.179802489,671,
CBBO092-1,51.478050195,-3.179714389,672,
CBBO092-1,51.478056295,-3.179672789,673,
CBBO092-1,51.478053995,-3.179637889,674,
CBBO092-1,51.478045795,-3.179608589,675,
CBBO092-1,51.478074195,-3.179579189,676,
CBBO092-1,51.478087995,-3.179564989,677,
CBBO092-1,51.478105595,-3.179538489,678,
CBBO092-1,51.478118995,-3.179505189,679,
CBBO092-1,51.478227895,-3.179140889,680,
CBBO092-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,681,
CBBO092-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,682,
CBBO092-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,683,
CBBO092-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,684,
CBBO092-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,685,
CBBO092-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,686,
CBBO092-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,687,
CBBO092-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,688,
CBBO092-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,689,
CBBO092-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,690,
CBBO092-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,691,
CBBO092-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,692,
CBBO092-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,693,
CBBO092-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,694,
CBBO092-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,695,
CBBO092-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,696,
CBBO092-1,51.476822224,-3.17816286,697,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400852054,-3.272189375,0,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400881195,-3.271761989,2,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400897095,-3.271461889,3,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400900495,-3.271307589,4,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400928595,-3.271249289,5,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400949095,-3.271174189,6,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400958495,-3.271136289,7,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401005595,-3.270988089,8,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401041395,-3.270936889,9,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401055095,-3.270900989,10,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401066395,-3.270871289,11,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401078495,-3.270796789,12,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401076695,-3.270719989,13,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401062395,-3.270651689,14,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401048495,-3.270618889,15,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401037095,-3.270592289,16,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401002695,-3.270546089,17,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400961795,-3.270516589,18,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400917395,-3.270505989,19,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400868595,-3.270516989,20,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400841095,-3.270537789,21,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400824095,-3.270550689,22,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400787895,-3.270604089,23,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400763195,-3.270672289,24,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400752195,-3.270749189,25,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400756995,-3.270834489,26,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400778695,-3.270912789,27,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400814895,-3.270975789,28,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400843995,-3.271001189,29,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400864095,-3.271110589,30,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400874395,-3.271229889,31,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400900495,-3.271307589,32,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400897095,-3.271461889,33,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400881195,-3.271761989,34,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400854395,-3.272157689,35,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400838995,-3.272366089,36,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400797095,-3.272932589,37,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400739395,-3.273130789,38,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400721095,-3.273190289,39,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400664595,-3.273314389,40,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400628495,-3.273346089,41,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400600795,-3.273394889,42,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400584895,-3.273453689,43,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400581495,-3.273517589,44,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400590895,-3.273579789,45,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400612195,-3.273634089,46,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400643095,-3.273674689,47,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400676795,-3.273696189,48,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400712995,-3.273701189,49,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400823295,-3.273767789,50,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400864495,-3.273788589,51,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400924795,-3.273824989,52,
CBBO093-1-1,51.400986895,-3.273863189,53,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401015095,-3.273851289,54,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401134195,-3.273934889,55,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401197695,-3.273975889,56,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401279695,-3.274024389,57,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401524995,-3.274133489,58,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401562295,-3.274148589,59,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401597495,-3.274163489,60,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401687547,-3.274201434,61,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401687547,-3.274201434,62,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401783795,-3.274241989,63,
CBBO093-1-1,51.401867795,-3.274277589,64,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402041695,-3.274349689,65,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402434495,-3.274508689,66,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402519595,-3.274570389,67,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402550795,-3.274593089,68,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402589695,-3.274625989,69,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402633795,-3.274674789,70,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402676595,-3.274734289,71,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402694195,-3.274815689,72,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402727795,-3.274882889,73,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402773495,-3.274928289,74,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402822695,-3.274946089,75,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402872795,-3.274938189,76,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402918895,-3.274905289,77,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402956195,-3.274850889,78,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402980795,-3.274780389,79,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402990395,-3.274700989,80,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402983795,-3.274620889,81,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402961895,-3.274548189,82,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402955795,-3.274444389,83,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402957495,-3.274371789,84,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402960295,-3.274321889,85,
CBBO093-1-1,51.402973695,-3.274265589,86,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403005395,-3.274169589,87,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403043895,-3.274052889,88,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403075395,-3.273960889,89,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403135295,-3.273856789,90,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403188195,-3.273691189,91,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403205795,-3.273590689,92,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403255466,-3.27343435,93,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403255466,-3.27343435,94,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403350195,-3.273136189,95,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403400695,-3.272984489,96,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403436495,-3.272894489,97,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403479695,-3.272797189,98,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403519795,-3.272719689,99,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403554295,-3.272717589,100,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403587295,-3.272728589,101,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403617495,-3.272764589,102,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403634995,-3.272785389,103,
CBBO093-1-1,51.403871695,-3.273080389,104,
CBBO093-1-1,51.404437295,-3.273775989,105,
CBBO093-1-1,51.404649995,-3.274041289,106,
CBBO093-1-1,51.404790295,-3.274214289,107,
CBBO093-1-1,51.404791195,-3.274269489,108,
CBBO093-1-1,51.404816995,-3.274333889,109,
CBBO093-1-1,51.404832095,-3.274383589,110,
CBBO093-1-1,51.404838695,-3.274424989,111,
CBBO093-1-1,51.404849295,-3.274454489,112,
CBBO093-1-1,51.404864595,-3.274476189,113,
CBBO093-1-1,51.404946095,-3.274546889,114,
CBBO093-1-1,51.404945195,-3.274597089,115,
CBBO093-1-1,51.404954395,-3.274645089,116,
CBBO093-1-1,51.404972895,-3.274685789,117,
CBBO093-1-1,51.404998495,-3.274714689,118,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405028595,-3.274728789,119,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405039195,-3.274728089,120,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405059895,-3.274726589,121,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405076595,-3.274715989,122,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405089395,-3.274707989,123,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405113495,-3.274674889,124,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405120995,-3.274654289,125,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405201995,-3.274602389,126,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405325395,-3.274523389,127,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405405395,-3.274475689,128,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405486295,-3.274449089,129,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405545795,-3.274392989,130,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405772795,-3.274349089,131,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405837295,-3.274331789,132,
CBBO093-1-1,51.405905695,-3.274308089,133,
CBBO093-1-1,51.406042995,-3.274241689,134,
CBBO093-1-1,51.406151495,-3.274179189,135,
CBBO093-1-1,51.406224895,-3.274131189,136,
CBBO093-1-1,51.406344995,-3.274039389,137,
CBBO093-1-1,51.406417995,-3.273978089,138,
CBBO093-1-1,51.406521695,-3.273869789,139,
CBBO093-1-1,51.406605295,-3.273770089,140,
CBBO093-1-1,51.406680795,-3.273670189,141,
CBBO093-1-1,51.406735995,-3.273592889,142,
CBBO093-1-1,51.406810095,-3.273477989,143,
CBBO093-1-1,51.406881295,-3.273347489,144,
CBBO093-1-1,51.406965795,-3.273172089,145,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407021695,-3.273044489,146,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407142895,-3.272765689,147,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407248895,-3.272519689,148,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407422295,-3.272118689,149,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407655283,-3.27157385,150,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407655283,-3.27157385,151,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407674295,-3.271529389,152,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407903895,-3.270995889,153,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408077795,-3.270592789,154,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408267095,-3.270158489,155,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408503995,-3.269627889,156,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408523995,-3.269583089,157,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408630795,-3.269343989,158,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408526295,-3.269221489,159,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408502595,-3.269193789,160,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408355495,-3.269001589,161,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408063095,-3.268607489,162,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407629095,-3.268015089,163,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407261174,-3.267513734,164,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407261174,-3.267513734,165,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407215495,-3.267451489,166,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407195795,-3.267407389,167,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407163395,-3.267295489,168,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407230695,-3.267184789,169,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407266295,-3.267100589,170,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407293295,-3.267010689,171,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407356295,-3.266791589,172,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407389095,-3.266675389,173,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407543995,-3.266129789,174,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407681295,-3.265647589,175,
CBBO093-1-1,51.407939295,-3.264753089,176,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408100295,-3.264211389,177,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408280395,-3.263620889,178,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408404349,-3.263689708,179,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408404349,-3.263689708,180,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408405395,-3.263690289,181,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408508195,-3.263733589,182,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408616695,-3.263768089,183,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408744695,-3.263795589,184,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408835095,-3.263805889,185,
CBBO093-1-1,51.408967695,-3.263785489,186,
CBBO093-1-1,51.409062695,-3.263758989,187,
CBBO093-1-1,51.409164995,-3.263723889,188,
CBBO093-1-1,51.409237395,-3.263691489,189,
CBBO093-1-1,51.409301895,-3.263640689,190,
CBBO093-1-1,51.409381595,-3.263568089,191,
CBBO093-1-1,51.409444695,-3.263502089,192,
CBBO093-1-1,51.409513695,-3.263421389,193,
CBBO093-1-1,51.409610895,-3.263303889,194,
CBBO093-1-1,51.409759595,-3.263112089,195,
CBBO093-1-1,51.409765984,-3.263103194,196,
CBBO093-1-1,51.409765984,-3.263103194,197,
CBBO093-1-1,51.409916595,-3.262893489,198,
CBBO093-1-1,51.409977895,-3.262867389,199,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410014095,-3.262827389,200,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410054895,-3.262801489,201,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410101695,-3.262782489,202,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410147195,-3.262768689,203,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410187595,-3.262690389,204,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410211595,-3.262703189,205,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410240795,-3.262707489,206,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410269295,-3.262696089,207,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410293795,-3.262670489,208,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410305195,-3.262649989,209,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410316495,-3.262616889,210,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410453495,-3.262440989,211,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410495095,-3.262387689,212,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410536695,-3.262326989,213,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410581395,-3.262256989,214,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410611195,-3.262147489,215,
CBBO093-1-1,51.410686295,-3.261979089,216,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411009285,-3.261131156,217,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411009285,-3.261131156,218,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411134895,-3.260801389,219,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411327495,-3.260287789,220,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411346095,-3.260238289,221,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411404795,-3.260086889,222,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411529895,-3.259763989,223,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411673281,-3.259379516,224,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411673281,-3.259379516,225,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411713195,-3.259272489,226,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411759795,-3.259095589,227,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411941395,-3.258236989,228,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412110195,-3.257470689,229,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412169695,-3.257102289,230,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412202995,-3.257006589,231,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412258095,-3.256872189,232,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412279495,-3.256898189,233,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412305095,-3.256910889,234,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412331795,-3.256908889,235,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412356595,-3.256892389,236,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412376395,-3.256863389,237,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412388795,-3.256825389,238,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412490595,-3.256851189,239,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412563095,-3.256893489,240,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412746495,-3.257000489,241,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413022495,-3.257112989,242,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413183372,-3.257142862,243,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413183372,-3.257142862,244,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413191595,-3.257144389,245,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413272595,-3.257158589,246,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413312895,-3.257171489,247,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413360695,-3.257219489,248,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413544595,-3.257372589,249,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413624795,-3.257143989,250,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413666995,-3.256988989,251,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413761095,-3.256526589,252,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413833095,-3.256172389,253,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413851495,-3.256122889,254,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413870395,-3.256093889,255,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413986895,-3.255945989,256,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414033695,-3.255888089,257,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414043595,-3.255875689,258,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414087195,-3.255824289,259,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414112695,-3.255835789,260,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414313895,-3.255701289,261,
CBBO093-1-1,51.41436889,-3.255666079,262,
CBBO093-1-1,51.41436889,-3.255666079,263,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414461495,-3.255606789,264,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414630195,-3.255493089,265,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414658595,-3.255462989,266,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414690195,-3.255415689,267,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414711595,-3.255368089,268,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414727495,-3.255309989,269,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414735995,-3.255232289,270,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414735995,-3.255142289,271,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414729895,-3.254990789,272,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414722595,-3.254845889,273,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414718095,-3.254706789,274,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414700895,-3.254645589,275,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414724595,-3.254434789,276,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414733695,-3.254343789,277,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414743495,-3.254248389,278,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414773195,-3.254072289,279,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414788395,-3.254008589,280,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414804495,-3.253960189,281,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414823795,-3.253910989,282,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414849095,-3.253861089,283,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414872495,-3.253864489,284,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414894795,-3.253849089,285,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414925795,-3.253841589,286,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414956495,-3.253845589,287,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414987295,-3.253837389,288,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415072695,-3.253917489,289,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415111295,-3.253970289,290,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415154795,-3.254049889,291,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415181895,-3.254121089,292,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415202695,-3.254190289,293,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415223095,-3.254275689,294,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415248495,-3.254348289,295,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415281795,-3.254411189,296,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415346095,-3.254517189,297,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415565795,-3.254840189,298,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415588595,-3.254860289,299,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415609895,-3.254864289,300,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415627395,-3.254861189,301,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415677395,-3.254844689,302,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415658895,-3.254749789,303,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415646395,-3.254649789,304,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415643195,-3.254556589,305,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415647195,-3.254474789,306,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415678695,-3.254122589,307,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415701995,-3.253972289,308,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415738095,-3.253819889,309,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415776895,-3.253678989,310,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415787795,-3.253640189,311,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415873095,-3.253354589,312,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415916595,-3.253174889,313,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415960095,-3.252905289,314,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415979795,-3.252726289,315,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416000995,-3.252540489,316,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416033192,-3.252237972,317,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416033192,-3.252237972,318,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416050995,-3.252070689,319,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416121295,-3.251472289,320,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416170795,-3.251094789,321,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416228495,-3.250803789,322,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416265295,-3.250664989,323,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416298795,-3.250534589,324,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416371995,-3.250264689,325,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416537195,-3.249689989,326,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416667595,-3.249333889,327,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416783615,-3.249060037,328,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416783615,-3.249060037,329,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416799395,-3.249022789,330,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416921095,-3.248782089,331,
CBBO093-1-1,51.417043995,-3.248570889,332,
CBBO093-1-1,51.417109595,-3.248464289,333,
CBBO093-1-1,51.417191095,-3.248343889,334,
CBBO093-1-1,51.417291395,-3.248206189,335,
CBBO093-1-1,51.417416995,-3.248046189,336,
CBBO093-1-1,51.417698095,-3.247701689,337,
CBBO093-1-1,51.417933495,-3.247410089,338,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418099895,-3.247204289,339,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418169395,-3.247122589,340,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418237595,-3.247053389,341,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418287395,-3.247016189,342,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418324895,-3.246999789,343,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418382495,-3.246986889,344,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418462095,-3.246976989,345,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418588795,-3.246970289,346,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418802895,-3.246978989,347,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418803195,-3.246917789,348,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418805395,-3.246526089,349,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418808695,-3.246329289,350,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418806995,-3.246168089,351,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418791495,-3.246008189,352,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418768595,-3.245887989,353,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418740895,-3.245787789,354,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418699795,-3.245683089,355,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418673295,-3.245633189,356,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418671976,-3.24563106,357,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418671976,-3.24563106,358,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418632195,-3.245566889,359,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418568395,-3.245490989,360,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418503195,-3.245432689,361,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418437095,-3.245385589,362,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418364395,-3.245351189,363,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418186295,-3.245280289,364,
CBBO093-1-1,51.417989295,-3.245209789,365,
CBBO093-1-1,51.417837795,-3.245167089,366,
CBBO093-1-1,51.41782565,-3.245163842,367,
CBBO093-1-1,51.41782565,-3.245163842,368,
CBBO093-1-1,51.417686695,-3.245126689,369,
CBBO093-1-1,51.417547795,-3.245102189,370,
CBBO093-1-1,51.417340095,-3.245082589,371,
CBBO093-1-1,51.417218495,-3.245072489,372,
CBBO093-1-1,51.417066095,-3.245060589,373,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416955895,-3.245059189,374,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416713895,-3.245069189,375,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416655795,-3.245076389,376,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416572695,-3.245086789,377,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416403495,-3.245113189,378,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416245395,-3.245146189,379,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416072861,-3.245194179,380,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416072861,-3.245194179,381,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415971795,-3.245222289,382,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415853595,-3.245256089,383,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415701295,-3.245300489,384,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415524595,-3.245348089,385,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415465595,-3.245357689,386,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415417695,-3.245357089,387,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415368295,-3.245348389,388,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415310095,-3.245329289,389,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415255895,-3.245305489,390,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415205295,-3.245270689,391,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415157495,-3.245223689,392,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415089195,-3.245140189,393,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415048795,-3.245072389,394,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415009595,-3.244989789,395,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414984495,-3.244922689,396,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414960495,-3.244836989,397,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414943095,-3.244745989,398,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414928095,-3.244616089,399,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414926195,-3.244538789,400,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414925895,-3.244467789,401,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414930695,-3.244364289,402,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414947195,-3.244182589,403,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414969895,-3.243962689,404,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414984306,-3.2438112,405,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414984306,-3.2438112,406,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415073895,-3.242869389,407,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415138195,-3.242189789,408,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414950595,-3.242145589,409,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414732495,-3.242093989,410,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414529995,-3.242067989,411,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414328395,-3.242004889,412,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414250295,-3.241981289,413,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414141595,-3.241964389,414,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413922491,-3.241934346,415,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413922491,-3.241934346,416,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413900195,-3.241931289,417,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413743295,-3.241910389,418,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413341695,-3.241860089,419,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413268195,-3.241846089,420,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412961295,-3.241772289,421,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412723195,-3.241711589,422,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412412995,-3.241635689,423,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412110295,-3.241559989,424,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411846569,-3.241492329,425,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411846569,-3.241492329,426,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411789895,-3.241477789,427,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411619095,-3.241428089,428,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411554895,-3.241343789,429,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411526395,-3.241272789,430,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411480595,-3.241045389,431,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411512495,-3.240842289,432,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411563695,-3.240582989,433,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411614395,-3.240402389,434,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411712895,-3.240112189,435,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411786095,-3.239929189,436,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411810732,-3.239868498,437,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411810732,-3.239868498,438,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411818895,-3.239848389,439,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411895695,-3.239646989,440,
CBBO093-1-1,51.411991195,-3.239396489,441,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412000995,-3.239370689,442,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412097995,-3.239105289,443,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412135695,-3.238989789,444,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412209795,-3.238714389,445,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412374995,-3.238073289,446,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412416395,-3.237925189,447,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412447395,-3.237828989,448,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412498295,-3.237696789,449,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412593895,-3.237486089,450,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412673395,-3.237311389,451,
CBBO093-1-1,51.41271624,-3.237218628,452,
CBBO093-1-1,51.41271624,-3.237218628,453,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412789095,-3.237060889,454,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412858195,-3.236905789,455,
CBBO093-1-1,51.412948695,-3.236710789,456,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413070995,-3.236432489,457,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413163395,-3.236200989,458,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413258595,-3.236001889,459,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413576995,-3.235150689,460,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413596595,-3.235098689,461,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413640795,-3.234980689,462,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413689995,-3.234849489,463,
CBBO093-1-1,51.413871595,-3.234379489,464,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414036095,-3.233964689,465,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414332495,-3.233273689,466,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414369095,-3.233199589,467,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414523795,-3.232973689,468,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414622895,-3.232784989,469,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414655695,-3.232712989,470,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414684995,-3.232636589,471,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414730295,-3.232515089,472,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414735184,-3.232501174,473,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414735184,-3.232501174,474,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414777195,-3.232381589,475,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414809595,-3.232269189,476,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414848295,-3.232129689,477,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414873495,-3.231989689,478,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414889095,-3.231830989,479,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414895295,-3.231695589,480,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414894795,-3.231555689,481,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414901695,-3.231444789,482,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414919295,-3.231357789,483,
CBBO093-1-1,51.414988495,-3.231145989,484,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415017995,-3.231119189,485,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415038695,-3.231092089,486,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415065795,-3.231030889,487,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415077895,-3.230967789,488,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415077895,-3.230901689,489,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415069095,-3.230850589,490,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415052995,-3.230804389,491,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415035295,-3.230775789,492,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415054595,-3.230562889,493,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415071495,-3.230350389,494,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415137495,-3.230056289,495,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415206295,-3.229762089,496,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415270695,-3.229510889,497,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415332195,-3.229308989,498,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415407195,-3.229071489,499,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415543695,-3.228674289,500,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415742695,-3.228114089,501,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415815595,-3.227893489,502,
CBBO093-1-1,51.415961395,-3.227482089,503,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416102795,-3.226929089,504,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416392995,-3.225560389,505,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416471395,-3.225277989,506,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416479095,-3.225255389,507,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416574795,-3.224976489,508,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416801595,-3.224624389,509,
CBBO093-1-1,51.416881795,-3.224533189,510,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418115595,-3.223221789,511,
CBBO093-1-1,51.418811195,-3.222435989,512,
CBBO093-1-1,51.419684695,-3.221490389,513,
CBBO093-1-1,51.420153895,-3.220981089,514,
CBBO093-1-1,51.420462595,-3.220518289,515,
CBBO093-1-1,51.420695595,-3.220320889,516,
CBBO093-1-1,51.420875095,-3.220261589,517,
CBBO093-1-1,51.421051295,-3.220264689,518,
CBBO093-1-1,51.421287995,-3.220246589,519,
CBBO093-1-1,51.421489295,-3.220171789,520,
CBBO093-1-1,51.421636595,-3.220071489,521,
CBBO093-1-1,51.421787495,-3.219930689,522,
CBBO093-1-1,51.421955295,-3.219745889,523,
CBBO093-1-1,51.422125095,-3.219533089,524,
CBBO093-1-1,51.422263195,-3.219333989,525,
CBBO093-1-1,51.422390795,-3.219226389,526,
CBBO093-1-1,51.422524995,-3.219076289,527,
CBBO093-1-1,51.422632895,-3.218973989,528,
CBBO093-1-1,51.422767895,-3.218889989,529,
CBBO093-1-1,51.423005695,-3.218766989,530,
CBBO093-1-1,51.423126695,-3.218666889,531,
CBBO093-1-1,51.423344095,-3.218574889,532,
CBBO093-1-1,51.423482095,-3.218527989,533,
CBBO093-1-1,51.424377795,-3.218389489,534,
CBBO093-1-1,51.424704395,-3.218245689,535,
CBBO093-1-1,51.424789127,-3.218189525,536,
CBBO093-1-1,51.424789127,-3.218189525,537,
CBBO093-1-1,51.424966595,-3.218071889,538,
CBBO093-1-1,51.425295195,-3.217833089,539,
CBBO093-1-1,51.425697095,-3.217383289,540,
CBBO093-1-1,51.425923095,-3.217229489,541,
CBBO093-1-1,51.425992295,-3.217182389,542,
CBBO093-1-1,51.426023795,-3.217178589,543,
CBBO093-1-1,51.426058395,-3.217174489,544,
CBBO093-1-1,51.426365295,-3.217137789,545,
CBBO093-1-1,51.426688695,-3.217254389,546,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427177095,-3.217534489,547,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427252995,-3.217564689,548,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427283895,-3.217576989,549,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427804795,-3.217784189,550,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427822495,-3.217632189,551,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427824895,-3.217611589,552,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427890595,-3.217285989,553,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427961295,-3.217031089,554,
CBBO093-1-1,51.428054595,-3.216658889,555,
CBBO093-1-1,51.428040916,-3.216592002,556,
CBBO093-1-1,51.428040916,-3.216592002,557,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427842495,-3.215621789,558,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427815595,-3.215452789,559,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427801895,-3.215315589,560,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427804795,-3.215211389,561,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427813895,-3.215125689,562,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427829695,-3.215054189,563,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427857395,-3.214985389,564,
CBBO093-1-1,51.427950395,-3.214859689,565,
CBBO093-1-1,51.428230895,-3.214644089,566,
CBBO093-1-1,51.428412195,-3.214538189,567,
CBBO093-1-1,51.429087495,-3.214136889,568,
CBBO093-1-1,51.429299695,-3.213987989,569,
CBBO093-1-1,51.429721895,-3.213612789,570,
CBBO093-1-1,51.429848695,-3.213534589,571,
CBBO093-1-1,51.429999946,-3.213396232,572,
CBBO093-1-1,51.429999946,-3.213396232,573,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430180695,-3.213230889,574,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430246295,-3.213170689,575,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430270495,-3.213148289,576,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430283095,-3.213119789,577,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430288095,-3.213047089,578,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430279995,-3.212963089,579,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430242195,-3.212689489,580,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430150295,-3.212064989,581,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430122995,-3.211819689,582,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430118695,-3.211639089,583,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430133495,-3.211514589,584,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430157195,-3.211386189,585,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430190495,-3.211254589,586,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430236195,-3.211137589,587,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430285895,-3.211042089,588,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430345295,-3.210961989,589,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430433495,-3.210871389,590,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430506395,-3.210806189,591,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430590895,-3.210765489,592,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430660195,-3.210759389,593,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430748795,-3.210765489,594,
CBBO093-1-1,51.430815795,-3.210764889,595,
CBBO093-1-1,51.431006995,-3.210792589,596,
CBBO093-1-1,51.431218495,-3.210828289,597,
CBBO093-1-1,51.431245373,-3.21082775,598,
CBBO093-1-1,51.431245373,-3.21082775,599,
CBBO093-1-1,51.431382995,-3.210824989,600,
CBBO093-1-1,51.431531295,-3.210814289,601,
CBBO093-1-1,51.431932695,-3.210693189,602,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432205195,-3.210548189,603,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432436895,-3.210367989,604,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432639495,-3.210184989,605,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432733295,-3.210072789,606,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432816795,-3.209962789,607,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432881995,-3.209858989,608,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432931195,-3.209766989,609,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433078495,-3.209431489,610,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433200495,-3.209189889,611,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433243265,-3.209152197,612,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433243265,-3.209152197,613,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433538295,-3.208892189,614,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433565195,-3.208868489,615,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433577595,-3.208913889,616,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433640495,-3.209105189,617,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433740995,-3.209379889,618,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433843095,-3.209618789,619,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433868467,-3.209663216,620,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433868467,-3.209663216,621,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433916595,-3.209747489,622,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434020095,-3.209858689,623,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434090295,-3.209928989,624,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434110395,-3.209943189,625,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434151095,-3.209979689,626,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434222095,-3.210037589,627,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434249995,-3.210060289,628,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434282195,-3.210086289,629,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434419695,-3.210197589,630,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435109195,-3.210790589,631,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435208195,-3.210904189,632,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435431495,-3.211180489,633,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435707795,-3.211631989,634,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435919395,-3.212125189,635,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436102195,-3.212702989,636,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436120195,-3.212759089,637,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436151195,-3.212863189,638,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436227495,-3.213009089,639,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436330895,-3.212910789,640,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436358095,-3.212872989,641,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436379095,-3.212843889,642,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436408095,-3.212803789,643,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436467757,-3.212692193,644,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436467757,-3.212692193,645,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436482995,-3.212663689,646,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436524395,-3.212525789,647,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436556095,-3.212382789,648,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436624395,-3.211728589,649,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436648695,-3.211488789,650,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436682495,-3.211222489,651,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436780395,-3.210513789,652,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436812895,-3.210212589,653,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436824895,-3.209991889,654,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436851194,-3.209722042,655,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436851194,-3.209722042,656,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436945895,-3.208750289,657,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436966695,-3.208539489,658,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437034095,-3.208109489,659,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437098695,-3.207860589,660,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437181595,-3.207653489,661,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437305695,-3.207415989,662,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437352995,-3.207352089,663,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437440395,-3.207234189,664,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437523995,-3.207122389,665,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437730595,-3.206846189,666,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437976095,-3.206513989,667,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438054595,-3.206420989,668,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438424795,-3.205982589,669,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438812695,-3.205523189,670,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438930895,-3.205380789,671,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438945897,-3.205349712,672,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438945897,-3.205349712,673,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439056495,-3.205120589,674,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439104295,-3.204986489,675,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439250795,-3.204452389,676,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439389995,-3.204110889,677,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439537695,-3.203944389,678,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439711795,-3.203855589,679,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439849595,-3.203806789,680,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440226895,-3.203623589,681,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440483295,-3.203413489,682,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440729795,-3.203185989,683,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441009595,-3.202888189,684,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441201395,-3.202694089,685,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441281695,-3.202609689,686,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441509395,-3.202370489,687,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441617195,-3.202257289,688,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442080195,-3.201763089,689,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443550929,-3.20023221,690,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443550929,-3.20023221,691,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443559595,-3.200223189,692,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443814895,-3.199942589,693,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443845695,-3.199910589,694,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443903595,-3.199850289,695,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443968995,-3.199781989,696,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443999595,-3.199694289,697,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444052595,-3.199634489,698,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444156095,-3.199517689,699,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444203895,-3.199521389,700,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444252395,-3.199462589,701,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444368995,-3.199321289,702,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444398295,-3.199285689,703,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444469195,-3.199197589,704,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444500295,-3.199155189,705,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444520695,-3.199131289,706,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444466695,-3.199025489,707,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444381595,-3.198880489,708,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444346895,-3.198826989,709,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444291995,-3.198809989,710,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444216095,-3.198699689,711,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444150224,-3.19861704,712,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444150224,-3.19861704,713,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444141895,-3.198606589,714,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444069895,-3.198532189,715,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443989195,-3.198467989,716,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443768095,-3.198304589,717,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443704795,-3.198247089,718,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443634495,-3.198175389,719,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443584095,-3.198106489,720,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443520595,-3.198027689,721,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443478495,-3.197964289,722,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443416495,-3.197860789,723,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443398995,-3.197828889,724,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443245895,-3.197548789,725,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443137695,-3.197361889,726,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443048495,-3.197222089,727,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442937095,-3.197070489,728,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442776795,-3.196884089,729,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442533895,-3.196612789,730,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442356695,-3.196417089,731,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442203495,-3.196245589,732,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442047695,-3.196076089,733,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441925295,-3.195939189,734,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441733074,-3.195716879,735,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441733074,-3.195716879,736,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441681895,-3.195657689,737,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441490395,-3.195359389,738,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441342995,-3.195055689,739,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441164395,-3.194696289,740,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441138295,-3.194640889,741,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441053795,-3.194483389,742,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440956695,-3.194321089,743,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440922295,-3.194267689,744,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440874895,-3.194207589,745,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440773795,-3.194092689,746,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440648595,-3.193963689,747,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440482095,-3.193797089,748,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440308095,-3.193617289,749,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440167995,-3.193474689,750,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440054295,-3.193360589,751,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439932595,-3.193249889,752,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439844795,-3.193175789,753,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439799995,-3.193142189,754,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439760295,-3.193112489,755,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439718395,-3.193082289,756,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439624895,-3.193024389,757,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439577295,-3.193002289,758,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439524195,-3.192979689,759,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439330995,-3.192894889,760,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439318876,-3.192889261,761,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439318876,-3.192889261,762,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439055795,-3.192767089,763,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438784195,-3.192632789,764,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438476495,-3.192480389,765,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438176695,-3.192325889,766,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437930395,-3.192202889,767,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437642395,-3.192057589,768,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437554695,-3.192013089,769,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437487595,-3.191969189,770,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437380795,-3.191874189,771,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437306495,-3.191779389,772,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437243295,-3.191688189,773,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437137895,-3.191512989,774,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437003295,-3.191285289,775,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436861595,-3.191039089,776,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436780995,-3.190891789,777,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436700295,-3.190733289,778,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436633751,-3.190586272,779,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436633751,-3.190586272,780,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436627195,-3.190571789,781,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436582195,-3.190452489,782,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436528595,-3.190295289,783,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436451695,-3.190048789,784,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436392795,-3.189894789,785,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436294195,-3.189677389,786,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436238595,-3.189576389,787,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436158995,-3.189463789,788,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436084695,-3.189376289,789,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435980895,-3.189275489,790,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435833395,-3.189121289,791,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435724795,-3.188996889,792,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435621895,-3.188864189,793,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435518395,-3.188718689,794,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435370195,-3.188472589,795,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435210795,-3.188201089,796,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435026495,-3.187892289,797,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434973545,-3.187811325,798,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434973545,-3.187811325,799,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434931795,-3.187747489,800,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434852395,-3.187637489,801,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434749495,-3.187506889,802,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434621695,-3.187365789,803,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434493195,-3.187235189,804,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434342195,-3.187103689,805,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434279795,-3.187064789,806,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434228095,-3.187038889,807,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434166895,-3.187021089,808,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434121595,-3.187025689,809,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434072795,-3.187041689,810,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433776195,-3.187243089,811,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433704795,-3.187281189,812,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433648895,-3.187293789,813,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433596995,-3.187298589,814,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433543795,-3.187291489,815,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433350195,-3.187250889,816,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433230095,-3.187218189,817,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433106995,-3.187182789,818,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433043595,-3.187157889,819,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432781295,-3.187031589,820,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432591995,-3.186931489,821,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432519495,-3.186886689,822,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432225395,-3.186740189,823,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432109495,-3.186681389,824,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432169895,-3.186520689,825,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432295595,-3.186222689,826,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432345195,-3.186114089,827,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432484195,-3.185839089,828,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432508227,-3.185795648,829,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432508227,-3.185795648,830,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432608995,-3.185613489,831,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432678395,-3.185505389,832,
CBBO093-1-1,51.432811195,-3.185321189,833,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433006295,-3.185060689,834,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433094595,-3.184945889,835,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433602695,-3.184375989,836,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433672395,-3.184289889,837,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433755495,-3.184143589,838,
CBBO093-1-1,51.433825895,-3.184012089,839,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434081695,-3.183328989,840,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434172351,-3.183140104,841,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434172351,-3.183140104,842,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434226495,-3.183027289,843,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434383095,-3.182764789,844,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434452695,-3.182659489,845,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434602895,-3.182463089,846,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434713095,-3.182334389,847,
CBBO093-1-1,51.434883995,-3.182153289,848,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435035156,-3.181989393,849,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435035156,-3.181989393,850,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435047795,-3.181975689,851,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435326295,-3.181611089,852,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435490695,-3.181410989,853,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435561995,-3.181296989,854,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435634195,-3.181181389,855,
CBBO093-1-1,51.435883695,-3.180675789,856,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436029895,-3.180350189,857,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436077959,-3.180253258,858,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436077959,-3.180253258,859,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436113595,-3.180181389,860,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436277895,-3.179850689,861,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436398595,-3.179623889,862,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436467495,-3.179489689,863,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436507695,-3.179395889,864,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436542895,-3.179303389,865,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436577295,-3.179204589,866,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436665895,-3.178947189,867,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436613295,-3.178822089,868,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436589995,-3.178617489,869,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436571795,-3.178515089,870,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436549295,-3.178423189,871,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436476295,-3.178184789,872,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436442995,-3.178068389,873,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436402195,-3.177908089,874,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436368895,-3.177757289,875,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436319295,-3.177499189,876,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436305795,-3.177421989,877,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436279195,-3.177219589,878,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436267495,-3.177112289,879,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436264395,-3.177002489,880,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436230695,-3.176518189,881,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436228995,-3.176479389,882,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436218295,-3.176042189,883,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436213395,-3.175784189,884,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436212695,-3.175675189,885,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436215489,-3.175584104,886,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436215489,-3.175584104,887,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436216495,-3.175551289,888,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436220595,-3.175440589,889,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436244595,-3.175237389,890,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436262695,-3.175125189,891,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436280895,-3.175028989,892,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436293595,-3.174965789,893,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436349395,-3.174727889,894,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436406295,-3.174517889,895,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436441495,-3.174412889,896,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436497095,-3.174272689,897,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436517295,-3.174222889,898,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436613895,-3.173985489,899,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436732695,-3.173828389,900,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436758695,-3.173794089,901,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436776295,-3.173777189,902,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436805295,-3.173741389,903,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436877995,-3.173681189,904,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436927595,-3.173650589,905,
CBBO093-1-1,51.436985095,-3.173622989,906,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437040895,-3.173604189,907,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437139595,-3.173579289,908,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437198495,-3.173568689,909,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437251595,-3.173240189,910,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437261551,-3.173211397,911,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437261551,-3.173211397,912,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437268295,-3.173191889,913,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437334995,-3.172789089,914,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437354695,-3.172675889,915,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437413995,-3.172352589,916,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437440795,-3.172223389,917,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437497895,-3.171988689,918,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437527595,-3.171880389,919,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437553495,-3.171801189,920,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437774295,-3.171352789,921,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437848695,-3.171220389,922,
CBBO093-1-1,51.437882795,-3.171156589,923,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438046895,-3.171336589,924,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438090195,-3.171398989,925,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438114995,-3.171445289,926,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438137595,-3.171496189,927,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438149395,-3.171527989,928,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438170795,-3.171587289,929,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438188495,-3.171647089,930,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438208795,-3.171734689,931,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438271395,-3.172002089,932,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438381495,-3.172469189,933,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438449595,-3.172746389,934,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438466095,-3.172813489,935,
CBBO093-1-1,51.43853199,-3.17307967,936,
CBBO093-1-1,51.43853199,-3.17307967,937,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438554695,-3.173171389,938,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438630695,-3.173476289,939,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438641595,-3.173523989,940,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438663395,-3.173627189,941,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438646895,-3.173638089,942,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438625695,-3.173659789,943,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438609095,-3.173690189,944,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438598595,-3.173726989,945,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438594995,-3.173775689,946,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438599095,-3.173809689,947,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438610995,-3.173848489,948,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438630295,-3.173879189,949,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438651895,-3.173899589,950,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438676795,-3.173908389,951,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438702195,-3.173905489,952,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438728195,-3.173890389,953,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438839595,-3.174153589,954,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438921395,-3.174335389,955,
CBBO093-1-1,51.438983995,-3.174492689,956,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439064795,-3.174704689,957,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439091095,-3.174772089,958,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439109095,-3.174824789,959,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439138195,-3.174921589,960,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439189995,-3.175122989,961,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439219095,-3.175237389,962,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439424095,-3.176041389,963,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439431095,-3.176069189,964,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439441095,-3.176108689,965,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439506195,-3.176357589,966,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439514695,-3.176390789,967,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439544695,-3.176508889,968,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439771295,-3.177399189,969,
CBBO093-1-1,51.439909595,-3.177941189,970,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440004995,-3.178331089,971,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440048995,-3.178511789,972,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440074895,-3.178610189,973,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440091495,-3.178669889,974,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440101895,-3.178707189,975,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440118795,-3.178760189,976,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440151895,-3.178862689,977,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440185495,-3.178961289,978,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440280095,-3.179234589,979,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440295895,-3.179282189,980,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440429195,-3.179674289,981,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440455595,-3.179751889,982,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440490395,-3.179847789,983,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440505195,-3.179888489,984,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440519695,-3.179929289,985,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440557695,-3.180035989,986,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440635595,-3.180231289,987,
CBBO093-1-1,51.44069013,-3.180385767,988,
CBBO093-1-1,51.44069013,-3.180385767,989,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440733595,-3.180508889,990,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440820595,-3.180756189,991,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440896395,-3.180966089,992,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440938095,-3.181072289,993,
CBBO093-1-1,51.440980795,-3.181163789,994,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441049895,-3.181292989,995,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441175295,-3.181506189,996,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441290095,-3.181686489,997,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441401895,-3.181847089,998,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441449595,-3.181910889,999,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441506495,-3.181975989,1000,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441537874,-3.182008318,1001,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441537874,-3.182008318,1002,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441572595,-3.182044089,1003,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441682795,-3.182152289,1004,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441692895,-3.182210989,1005,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441774095,-3.182295289,1006,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441806195,-3.182329989,1007,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441896495,-3.182441889,1008,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441913795,-3.182462389,1009,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441959895,-3.182524189,1010,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441964495,-3.182551789,1011,
CBBO093-1-1,51.441979895,-3.182588689,1012,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442001795,-3.182615889,1013,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442027995,-3.182630389,1014,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442080495,-3.182714489,1015,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442112895,-3.182771889,1016,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442170195,-3.182888189,1017,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442215595,-3.182992789,1018,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442277495,-3.183145989,1019,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442353895,-3.183286789,1020,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442389795,-3.183386889,1021,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442506495,-3.183711889,1022,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442656395,-3.184127889,1023,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442772395,-3.184442789,1024,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442846595,-3.184636789,1025,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442880795,-3.184716589,1026,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442923495,-3.184798289,1027,
CBBO093-1-1,51.442967495,-3.184863789,1028,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443008795,-3.184921489,1029,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443039095,-3.184960389,1030,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443155695,-3.185088889,1031,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443425795,-3.185383789,1032,
CBBO093-1-1,51.443563695,-3.185551489,1033,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444253895,-3.186430889,1034,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444367695,-3.186577989,1035,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444464595,-3.186714989,1036,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444515795,-3.186781789,1037,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444551195,-3.186831089,1038,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444575995,-3.186865889,1039,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444596795,-3.186894989,1040,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444619995,-3.186925889,1041,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444705595,-3.187039789,1042,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444797495,-3.187162189,1043,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444919595,-3.187307989,1044,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444939572,-3.187324995,1045,
CBBO093-1-1,51.444939572,-3.187324995,1046,
CBBO093-1-1,51.445112595,-3.187472289,1047,
CBBO093-1-1,51.445256395,-3.187561889,1048,
CBBO093-1-1,51.445340195,-3.187597989,1049,
CBBO093-1-1,51.445479395,-3.187652789,1050,
CBBO093-1-1,51.445733595,-3.187744189,1051,
CBBO093-1-1,51.445948295,-3.187828189,1052,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446024595,-3.187858089,1053,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446142495,-3.187926789,1054,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446367295,-3.188065089,1055,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446395995,-3.188130989,1056,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446437095,-3.188168289,1057,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446464395,-3.188208489,1058,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446471795,-3.188219289,1059,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446534395,-3.188370689,1060,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446550295,-3.188416189,1061,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446588995,-3.188535089,1062,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446611495,-3.188587589,1063,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446646495,-3.188669789,1064,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446683695,-3.188697789,1065,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446798295,-3.188967989,1066,
CBBO093-1-1,51.446886995,-3.189213989,1067,
CBBO093-1-1,51.447128595,-3.189567989,1068,
CBBO093-1-1,51.447180695,-3.189629589,1069,
CBBO093-1-1,51.447205895,-3.189660289,1070,
CBBO093-1-1,51.447245695,-3.189722989,1071,
CBBO093-1-1,51.447287795,-3.189777589,1072,
CBBO093-1-1,51.447377095,-3.189876689,1073,
CBBO093-1-1,51.447524095,-3.190016889,1074,
CBBO093-1-1,51.447559595,-3.190051789,1075,
CBBO093-1-1,51.447634995,-3.190125689,1076,
CBBO093-1-1,51.447685795,-3.190171589,1077,
CBBO093-1-1,51.447721795,-3.190200889,1078,
CBBO093-1-1,51.447856795,-3.190306889,1079,
CBBO093-1-1,51.447918095,-3.190342189,1080,
CBBO093-1-1,51.447996995,-3.190383589,1081,
CBBO093-1-1,51.448079895,-3.190420489,1082,
CBBO093-1-1,51.448153395,-3.190437589,1083,
CBBO093-1-1,51.448265995,-3.190461189,1084,
CBBO093-1-1,51.448414695,-3.190487489,1085,
CBBO093-1-1,51.448484269,-3.190465479,1086,
CBBO093-1-1,51.448484269,-3.190465479,1087,
CBBO093-1-1,51.448524695,-3.190452689,1088,
CBBO093-1-1,51.448628295,-3.190483189,1089,
CBBO093-1-1,51.448782195,-3.190556989,1090,
CBBO093-1-1,51.448944895,-3.190630789,1091,
CBBO093-1-1,51.449016195,-3.190656189,1092,
CBBO093-1-1,51.449343995,-3.190904889,1093,
CBBO093-1-1,51.450198095,-3.191969189,1094,
CBBO093-1-1,51.450547995,-3.192470789,1095,
CBBO093-1-1,51.451000795,-3.193283789,1096,
CBBO093-1-1,51.451285495,-3.193801589,1097,
CBBO093-1-1,51.45156239,-3.194300442,1098,
CBBO093-1-1,51.45156239,-3.194300442,1099,
CBBO093-1-1,51.451658995,-3.194474489,1100,
CBBO093-1-1,51.451840395,-3.194800689,1101,
CBBO093-1-1,51.451956295,-3.194974389,1102,
CBBO093-1-1,51.452468995,-3.195765589,1103,
CBBO093-1-1,51.453095395,-3.196648889,1104,
CBBO093-1-1,51.453682395,-3.197305689,1105,
CBBO093-1-1,51.453779595,-3.197414389,1106,
CBBO093-1-1,51.453819595,-3.197459189,1107,
CBBO093-1-1,51.453806595,-3.197516389,1108,
CBBO093-1-1,51.453810995,-3.197602789,1109,
CBBO093-1-1,51.453827995,-3.197652189,1110,
CBBO093-1-1,51.453850395,-3.197686189,1111,
CBBO093-1-1,51.453895995,-3.197715489,1112,
CBBO093-1-1,51.453945995,-3.197708289,1113,
CBBO093-1-1,51.453987295,-3.197667089,1114,
CBBO093-1-1,51.454269239,-3.198059217,1115,
CBBO093-1-1,51.454269239,-3.198059217,1116,
CBBO093-1-1,51.454361395,-3.198187389,1117,
CBBO093-1-1,51.454637395,-3.198524489,1118,
CBBO093-1-1,51.454996995,-3.198903689,1119,
CBBO093-1-1,51.455313295,-3.199153289,1120,
CBBO093-1-1,51.455549695,-3.199298989,1121,
CBBO093-1-1,51.455665495,-3.199342589,1122,
CBBO093-1-1,51.455768395,-3.199377789,1123,
CBBO093-1-1,51.455981995,-3.199435489,1124,
CBBO093-1-1,51.455990995,-3.199436589,1125,
CBBO093-1-1,51.456167295,-3.199438689,1126,
CBBO093-1-1,51.456241895,-3.199432989,1127,
CBBO093-1-1,51.456333795,-3.199422289,1128,
CBBO093-1-1,51.456450695,-3.199396489,1129,
CBBO093-1-1,51.456590195,-3.199350789,1130,
CBBO093-1-1,51.456803495,-3.199260889,1131,
CBBO093-1-1,51.457073395,-3.199111189,1132,
CBBO093-1-1,51.457212895,-3.199024189,1133,
CBBO093-1-1,51.457275195,-3.198984089,1134,
CBBO093-1-1,51.457405895,-3.198880689,1135,
CBBO093-1-1,51.457416195,-3.198872589,1136,
CBBO093-1-1,51.457457895,-3.198839589,1137,
CBBO093-1-1,51.457497795,-3.198807989,1138,
CBBO093-1-1,51.457505995,-3.198801589,1139,
CBBO093-1-1,51.457637195,-3.198697789,1140,
CBBO093-1-1,51.457916495,-3.198467189,1141,
CBBO093-1-1,51.457929795,-3.198456289,1142,
CBBO093-1-1,51.458229767,-3.198208102,1143,
CBBO093-1-1,51.458229767,-3.198208102,1144,
CBBO093-1-1,51.458444195,-3.198030689,1145,
CBBO093-1-1,51.458861795,-3.197681189,1146,
CBBO093-1-1,51.459873095,-3.196861189,1147,
CBBO093-1-1,51.460458195,-3.196363689,1148,
CBBO093-1-1,51.461016695,-3.195904789,1149,
CBBO093-1-1,51.461068395,-3.195862389,1150,
CBBO093-1-1,51.461121395,-3.195819989,1151,
CBBO093-1-1,51.461477295,-3.195535189,1152,
CBBO093-1-1,51.461805493,-3.195261333,1153,
CBBO093-1-1,51.461805493,-3.195261333,1154,
CBBO093-1-1,51.461964695,-3.195128489,1155,
CBBO093-1-1,51.462513695,-3.194668489,1156,
CBBO093-1-1,51.462904295,-3.194353889,1157,
CBBO093-1-1,51.463367495,-3.193977489,1158,
CBBO093-1-1,51.463772495,-3.193648289,1159,
CBBO093-1-1,51.463790295,-3.193633789,1160,
CBBO093-1-1,51.463961995,-3.193494189,1161,
CBBO093-1-1,51.464107395,-3.193373789,1162,
CBBO093-1-1,51.464125695,-3.193358589,1163,
CBBO093-1-1,51.464225395,-3.193275989,1164,
CBBO093-1-1,51.464635495,-3.192936389,1165,
CBBO093-1-1,51.465098395,-3.192552389,1166,
CBBO093-1-1,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1167,
CBBO093-1-1,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1168,
CBBO093-1-1,51.465346295,-3.192346789,1169,
CBBO093-1-1,51.465927095,-3.191872089,1170,
CBBO093-1-1,51.466037995,-3.191781389,1171,
CBBO093-1-1,51.466045795,-3.191774989,1172,
CBBO093-1-1,51.466368095,-3.191511589,1173,
CBBO093-1-1,51.466454695,-3.191424489,1174,
CBBO093-1-1,51.466472995,-3.191409889,1175,
CBBO093-1-1,51.466530795,-3.191363689,1176,
CBBO093-1-1,51.466942995,-3.191024589,1177,
CBBO093-1-1,51.466957595,-3.191012589,1178,
CBBO093-1-1,51.466976095,-3.190997389,1179,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467134095,-3.190860289,1180,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467196995,-3.190809089,1181,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467364495,-3.190672889,1182,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467404195,-3.190638789,1183,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467426195,-3.190619889,1184,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467439195,-3.190608089,1185,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467539095,-3.190510189,1186,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467557295,-3.190492389,1187,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467607695,-3.190634389,1188,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467643695,-3.190741989,1189,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467652595,-3.190769189,1190,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1191,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1192,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467853595,-3.191381289,1193,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467911095,-3.191566289,1194,
CBBO093-1-1,51.467945695,-3.191676389,1195,
CBBO093-1-1,51.468248795,-3.192627689,1196,
CBBO093-1-1,51.468341295,-3.192914689,1197,
CBBO093-1-1,51.468455995,-3.193242889,1198,
CBBO093-1-1,51.468592495,-3.193624689,1199,
CBBO093-1-1,51.468773095,-3.194096889,1200,
CBBO093-1-1,51.468947695,-3.194482289,1201,
CBBO093-1-1,51.469050695,-3.194695189,1202,
CBBO093-1-1,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1203,
CBBO093-1-1,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1204,
CBBO093-1-1,51.469510895,-3.195602589,1205,
CBBO093-1-1,51.469611395,-3.195384489,1206,
CBBO093-1-1,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1207,
CBBO093-1-1,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1208,
CBBO093-1-1,51.469760695,-3.195050889,1209,
CBBO093-1-1,51.469865695,-3.194806489,1210,
CBBO093-1-1,51.469970595,-3.194562089,1211,
CBBO093-1-1,51.470045095,-3.194390589,1212,
CBBO093-1-1,51.470457995,-3.193459389,1213,
CBBO093-1-1,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1214,
CBBO093-1-1,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1215,
CBBO093-1-1,51.470943095,-3.192389789,1216,
CBBO093-1-1,51.470962195,-3.192354689,1217,
CBBO093-1-1,51.471131895,-3.191896089,1218,
CBBO093-1-1,51.471357195,-3.191254389,1219,
CBBO093-1-1,51.471551895,-3.190673889,1220,
CBBO093-1-1,51.471643895,-3.190390289,1221,
CBBO093-1-1,51.471833395,-3.190116289,1222,
CBBO093-1-1,51.472022595,-3.189842589,1223,
CBBO093-1-1,51.472366595,-3.189345189,1224,
CBBO093-1-1,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1225,
CBBO093-1-1,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1226,
CBBO093-1-1,51.472718295,-3.188836489,1227,
CBBO093-1-1,51.473065795,-3.188333989,1228,
CBBO093-1-1,51.473456295,-3.187769289,1229,
CBBO093-1-1,51.473850695,-3.187198889,1230,
CBBO093-1-1,51.473922295,-3.187039289,1231,
CBBO093-1-1,51.474042095,-3.187063389,1232,
CBBO093-1-1,51.474092995,-3.187073589,1233,
CBBO093-1-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1234,
CBBO093-1-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1235,
CBBO093-1-1,51.475138095,-3.187283889,1236,
CBBO093-1-1,51.475260495,-3.187308489,1237,
CBBO093-1-1,51.475468895,-3.187350389,1238,
CBBO093-1-1,51.475537395,-3.187364189,1239,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476193195,-3.187496089,1240,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476240395,-3.187505789,1241,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476364895,-3.187530289,1242,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476383595,-3.187537289,1243,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476601695,-3.187591689,1244,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,1245,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,1246,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,1247,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,1248,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,1249,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1250,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476440295,-3.185249589,1251,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476379395,-3.184775489,1252,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476371195,-3.184712489,1253,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476366295,-3.184673989,1254,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476346395,-3.184516489,1255,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476316095,-3.184277389,1256,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476312995,-3.184252289,1257,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476235595,-3.183636789,1258,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476215995,-3.183511889,1259,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476189695,-3.183383889,1260,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1261,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,1262,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,1263,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,1264,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,1265,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,1266,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,1267,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,1268,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,1269,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,1270,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,1271,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,1272,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,1273,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,1274,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,1275,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,1276,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,1277,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,1278,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,1279,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,1280,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,1281,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,1282,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,1283,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,1284,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,1285,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476840895,-3.181020789,1286,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476875995,-3.181048989,1287,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476971195,-3.181125889,1288,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477131995,-3.181251289,1289,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477430395,-3.181468189,1290,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477467595,-3.181473689,1291,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477509695,-3.181444189,1292,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477528595,-3.181395689,1293,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477655395,-3.180986989,1294,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477735095,-3.180733389,1295,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477891995,-3.180193989,1296,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477942295,-3.180015189,1297,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477976695,-3.179938689,1298,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478002195,-3.179885089,1299,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478026495,-3.179802489,1300,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478050195,-3.179714389,1301,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478056295,-3.179672789,1302,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478053995,-3.179637889,1303,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478045795,-3.179608589,1304,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478074195,-3.179579189,1305,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478087995,-3.179564989,1306,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478105595,-3.179538489,1307,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478118995,-3.179505189,1308,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478227895,-3.179140889,1309,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1310,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1311,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1312,
CBBO093-1-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1313,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1314,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1315,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1316,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1317,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1318,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1319,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1320,
CBBO093-1-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1321,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1322,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1323,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1324,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1325,
CBBO093-1-1,51.476822224,-3.17816286,1326,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400852054,-3.272189375,0,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400881195,-3.271761989,2,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400897095,-3.271461889,3,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400900495,-3.271307589,4,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400928595,-3.271249289,5,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400949095,-3.271174189,6,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400958495,-3.271136289,7,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401005595,-3.270988089,8,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401041395,-3.270936889,9,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401055095,-3.270900989,10,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401066395,-3.270871289,11,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401078495,-3.270796789,12,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401076695,-3.270719989,13,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401062395,-3.270651689,14,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401048495,-3.270618889,15,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401037095,-3.270592289,16,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401002695,-3.270546089,17,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400961795,-3.270516589,18,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400917395,-3.270505989,19,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400868595,-3.270516989,20,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400841095,-3.270537789,21,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400824095,-3.270550689,22,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400787895,-3.270604089,23,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400763195,-3.270672289,24,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400752195,-3.270749189,25,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400756995,-3.270834489,26,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400778695,-3.270912789,27,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400814895,-3.270975789,28,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400843995,-3.271001189,29,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400864095,-3.271110589,30,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400874395,-3.271229889,31,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400900495,-3.271307589,32,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400897095,-3.271461889,33,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400881195,-3.271761989,34,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400854395,-3.272157689,35,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400838995,-3.272366089,36,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400797095,-3.272932589,37,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400739395,-3.273130789,38,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400721095,-3.273190289,39,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400664595,-3.273314389,40,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400628495,-3.273346089,41,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400600795,-3.273394889,42,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400584895,-3.273453689,43,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400581495,-3.273517589,44,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400590895,-3.273579789,45,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400612195,-3.273634089,46,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400643095,-3.273674689,47,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400676795,-3.273696189,48,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400712995,-3.273701189,49,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400823295,-3.273767789,50,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400864495,-3.273788589,51,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400924795,-3.273824989,52,
CBBO094-1-1,51.400986895,-3.273863189,53,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401015095,-3.273851289,54,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401134195,-3.273934889,55,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401197695,-3.273975889,56,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401279695,-3.274024389,57,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401524995,-3.274133489,58,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401562295,-3.274148589,59,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401597495,-3.274163489,60,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401690408,-3.274202639,61,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401690408,-3.274202639,62,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401783795,-3.274241989,63,
CBBO094-1-1,51.401867795,-3.274277589,64,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402041695,-3.274349689,65,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402434495,-3.274508689,66,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402519595,-3.274570389,67,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402550795,-3.274593089,68,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402589695,-3.274625989,69,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402633795,-3.274674789,70,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402676595,-3.274734289,71,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402694195,-3.274815689,72,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402727795,-3.274882889,73,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402773495,-3.274928289,74,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402822695,-3.274946089,75,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402872795,-3.274938189,76,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402918895,-3.274905289,77,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402956195,-3.274850889,78,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402980795,-3.274780389,79,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402990395,-3.274700989,80,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402983795,-3.274620889,81,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402961895,-3.274548189,82,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402955795,-3.274444389,83,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402957495,-3.274371789,84,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402960295,-3.274321889,85,
CBBO094-1-1,51.402973695,-3.274265589,86,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403005395,-3.274169589,87,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403043895,-3.274052889,88,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403075395,-3.273960889,89,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403135295,-3.273856789,90,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403188195,-3.273691189,91,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403205795,-3.273590689,92,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403255466,-3.27343435,93,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403255466,-3.27343435,94,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403350195,-3.273136189,95,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403400695,-3.272984489,96,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403436495,-3.272894489,97,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403479695,-3.272797189,98,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403519795,-3.272719689,99,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403554295,-3.272717589,100,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403587295,-3.272728589,101,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403617495,-3.272764589,102,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403634995,-3.272785389,103,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403871695,-3.273080389,104,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404437295,-3.273775989,105,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404649995,-3.274041289,106,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404790295,-3.274214289,107,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404791195,-3.274269489,108,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404816995,-3.274333889,109,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404832095,-3.274383589,110,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404838695,-3.274424989,111,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404849295,-3.274454489,112,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404864595,-3.274476189,113,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404946095,-3.274546889,114,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404945195,-3.274597089,115,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404954395,-3.274645089,116,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404972895,-3.274685789,117,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404998495,-3.274714689,118,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405028595,-3.274728789,119,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405039195,-3.274728089,120,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405059895,-3.274726589,121,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405076595,-3.274715989,122,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405089395,-3.274707989,123,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405113495,-3.274674889,124,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405120995,-3.274654289,125,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405201995,-3.274602389,126,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405325395,-3.274523389,127,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405405395,-3.274475689,128,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405486295,-3.274449089,129,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405545795,-3.274392989,130,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405772795,-3.274349089,131,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405837295,-3.274331789,132,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405905695,-3.274308089,133,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406042995,-3.274241689,134,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406151495,-3.274179189,135,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406224895,-3.274131189,136,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406344995,-3.274039389,137,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406417995,-3.273978089,138,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406521695,-3.273869789,139,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406605295,-3.273770089,140,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406680795,-3.273670189,141,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406735995,-3.273592889,142,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406810095,-3.273477989,143,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406881295,-3.273347489,144,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406965795,-3.273172089,145,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407021695,-3.273044489,146,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407142895,-3.272765689,147,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407248895,-3.272519689,148,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407422295,-3.272118689,149,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407655283,-3.27157385,150,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407655283,-3.27157385,151,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407674295,-3.271529389,152,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407903895,-3.270995889,153,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408077795,-3.270592789,154,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408267095,-3.270158489,155,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408503995,-3.269627889,156,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408523995,-3.269583089,157,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408630795,-3.269343989,158,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408526295,-3.269221489,159,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408502595,-3.269193789,160,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408355495,-3.269001589,161,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408063095,-3.268607489,162,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407629095,-3.268015089,163,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407261174,-3.267513734,164,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407261174,-3.267513734,165,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407215495,-3.267451489,166,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407195795,-3.267407389,167,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407163395,-3.267295489,168,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407230695,-3.267184789,169,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407266295,-3.267100589,170,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407293295,-3.267010689,171,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407356295,-3.266791589,172,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407389095,-3.266675389,173,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407543995,-3.266129789,174,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407681295,-3.265647589,175,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407939295,-3.264753089,176,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408100295,-3.264211389,177,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408280395,-3.263620889,178,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408404349,-3.263689708,179,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408404349,-3.263689708,180,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408405395,-3.263690289,181,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408508195,-3.263733589,182,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408616695,-3.263768089,183,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408744695,-3.263795589,184,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408835095,-3.263805889,185,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408967695,-3.263785489,186,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409062695,-3.263758989,187,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409164995,-3.263723889,188,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409237395,-3.263691489,189,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409301895,-3.263640689,190,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409381595,-3.263568089,191,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409444695,-3.263502089,192,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409513695,-3.263421389,193,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409610895,-3.263303889,194,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409759595,-3.263112089,195,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409765984,-3.263103194,196,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409765984,-3.263103194,197,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409916595,-3.262893489,198,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409977895,-3.262867389,199,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410014095,-3.262827389,200,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410054895,-3.262801489,201,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410101695,-3.262782489,202,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410147195,-3.262768689,203,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410187595,-3.262690389,204,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410211595,-3.262703189,205,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410240795,-3.262707489,206,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410269295,-3.262696089,207,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410293795,-3.262670489,208,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410305195,-3.262649989,209,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410316495,-3.262616889,210,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410453495,-3.262440989,211,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410495095,-3.262387689,212,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410536695,-3.262326989,213,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410581395,-3.262256989,214,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410611195,-3.262147489,215,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410686295,-3.261979089,216,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411009285,-3.261131156,217,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411009285,-3.261131156,218,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411134895,-3.260801389,219,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411327495,-3.260287789,220,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411346095,-3.260238289,221,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411404795,-3.260086889,222,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411529895,-3.259763989,223,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411673281,-3.259379516,224,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411673281,-3.259379516,225,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411713195,-3.259272489,226,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411759795,-3.259095589,227,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411941395,-3.258236989,228,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412110195,-3.257470689,229,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412169695,-3.257102289,230,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412202995,-3.257006589,231,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412258095,-3.256872189,232,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412279495,-3.256898189,233,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412305095,-3.256910889,234,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412331795,-3.256908889,235,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412356595,-3.256892389,236,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412376395,-3.256863389,237,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412388795,-3.256825389,238,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412490595,-3.256851189,239,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412563095,-3.256893489,240,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412746495,-3.257000489,241,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413022495,-3.257112989,242,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413183372,-3.257142862,243,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413183372,-3.257142862,244,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413191595,-3.257144389,245,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413272595,-3.257158589,246,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413312895,-3.257171489,247,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413360695,-3.257219489,248,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413544595,-3.257372589,249,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413624795,-3.257143989,250,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413666995,-3.256988989,251,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413761095,-3.256526589,252,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413833095,-3.256172389,253,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413851495,-3.256122889,254,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413870395,-3.256093889,255,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413986895,-3.255945989,256,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414033695,-3.255888089,257,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414043595,-3.255875689,258,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414087195,-3.255824289,259,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414112695,-3.255835789,260,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414313895,-3.255701289,261,
CBBO094-1-1,51.41436889,-3.255666079,262,
CBBO094-1-1,51.41436889,-3.255666079,263,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414461495,-3.255606789,264,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414630195,-3.255493089,265,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414658595,-3.255462989,266,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414690195,-3.255415689,267,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414711595,-3.255368089,268,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414727495,-3.255309989,269,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414735995,-3.255232289,270,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414735995,-3.255142289,271,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414729895,-3.254990789,272,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414722595,-3.254845889,273,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414718095,-3.254706789,274,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414700895,-3.254645589,275,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414724595,-3.254434789,276,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414733695,-3.254343789,277,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414743495,-3.254248389,278,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414773195,-3.254072289,279,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414788395,-3.254008589,280,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414804495,-3.253960189,281,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414823795,-3.253910989,282,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414849095,-3.253861089,283,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414872495,-3.253864489,284,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414894795,-3.253849089,285,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414925795,-3.253841589,286,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414956495,-3.253845589,287,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414987295,-3.253837389,288,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415072695,-3.253917489,289,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415111295,-3.253970289,290,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415154795,-3.254049889,291,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415181895,-3.254121089,292,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415202695,-3.254190289,293,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415223095,-3.254275689,294,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415248495,-3.254348289,295,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415281795,-3.254411189,296,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415346095,-3.254517189,297,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415565795,-3.254840189,298,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415588595,-3.254860289,299,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415609895,-3.254864289,300,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415627395,-3.254861189,301,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415677395,-3.254844689,302,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415658895,-3.254749789,303,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415646395,-3.254649789,304,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415643195,-3.254556589,305,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415647195,-3.254474789,306,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415678695,-3.254122589,307,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415701995,-3.253972289,308,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415738095,-3.253819889,309,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415776895,-3.253678989,310,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415787795,-3.253640189,311,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415873095,-3.253354589,312,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415916595,-3.253174889,313,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415960095,-3.252905289,314,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415979795,-3.252726289,315,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416000995,-3.252540489,316,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416033192,-3.252237972,317,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416033192,-3.252237972,318,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416050995,-3.252070689,319,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416121295,-3.251472289,320,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416170795,-3.251094789,321,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416228495,-3.250803789,322,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416265295,-3.250664989,323,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416298795,-3.250534589,324,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416371995,-3.250264689,325,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416537195,-3.249689989,326,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416667595,-3.249333889,327,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416783615,-3.249060037,328,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416783615,-3.249060037,329,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416799395,-3.249022789,330,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416921095,-3.248782089,331,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417043995,-3.248570889,332,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417109595,-3.248464289,333,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417191095,-3.248343889,334,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417291395,-3.248206189,335,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417416995,-3.248046189,336,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417698095,-3.247701689,337,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417933495,-3.247410089,338,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418099895,-3.247204289,339,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418169395,-3.247122589,340,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418237595,-3.247053389,341,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418287395,-3.247016189,342,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418324895,-3.246999789,343,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418382495,-3.246986889,344,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418462095,-3.246976989,345,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418588795,-3.246970289,346,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418802895,-3.246978989,347,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418803195,-3.246917789,348,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418805395,-3.246526089,349,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418808695,-3.246329289,350,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418806995,-3.246168089,351,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418791495,-3.246008189,352,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418768595,-3.245887989,353,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418740895,-3.245787789,354,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418699795,-3.245683089,355,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418673295,-3.245633189,356,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418671976,-3.24563106,357,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418671976,-3.24563106,358,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418632195,-3.245566889,359,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418568395,-3.245490989,360,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418503195,-3.245432689,361,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418437095,-3.245385589,362,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418364395,-3.245351189,363,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418186295,-3.245280289,364,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417989295,-3.245209789,365,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417837795,-3.245167089,366,
CBBO094-1-1,51.41782565,-3.245163842,367,
CBBO094-1-1,51.41782565,-3.245163842,368,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417686695,-3.245126689,369,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417547795,-3.245102189,370,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417340095,-3.245082589,371,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417218495,-3.245072489,372,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417066095,-3.245060589,373,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416955895,-3.245059189,374,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416713895,-3.245069189,375,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416655795,-3.245076389,376,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416572695,-3.245086789,377,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416403495,-3.245113189,378,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416245395,-3.245146189,379,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416072861,-3.245194179,380,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416072861,-3.245194179,381,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415971795,-3.245222289,382,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415853595,-3.245256089,383,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415701295,-3.245300489,384,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415524595,-3.245348089,385,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415465595,-3.245357689,386,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415417695,-3.245357089,387,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415368295,-3.245348389,388,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415310095,-3.245329289,389,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415255895,-3.245305489,390,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415205295,-3.245270689,391,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415157495,-3.245223689,392,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415089195,-3.245140189,393,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415048795,-3.245072389,394,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415009595,-3.244989789,395,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414984495,-3.244922689,396,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414960495,-3.244836989,397,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414943095,-3.244745989,398,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414928095,-3.244616089,399,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414926195,-3.244538789,400,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414925895,-3.244467789,401,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414930695,-3.244364289,402,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414947195,-3.244182589,403,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414969895,-3.243962689,404,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414984306,-3.2438112,405,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414984306,-3.2438112,406,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415073895,-3.242869389,407,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415138195,-3.242189789,408,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414950595,-3.242145589,409,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414732495,-3.242093989,410,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414529995,-3.242067989,411,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414328395,-3.242004889,412,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414250295,-3.241981289,413,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414141595,-3.241964389,414,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413922491,-3.241934346,415,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413922491,-3.241934346,416,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413900195,-3.241931289,417,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413743295,-3.241910389,418,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413341695,-3.241860089,419,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413268195,-3.241846089,420,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412961295,-3.241772289,421,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412723195,-3.241711589,422,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412412995,-3.241635689,423,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412110295,-3.241559989,424,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411846569,-3.241492329,425,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411846569,-3.241492329,426,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411789895,-3.241477789,427,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411619095,-3.241428089,428,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411554895,-3.241343789,429,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411526395,-3.241272789,430,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411480595,-3.241045389,431,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411512495,-3.240842289,432,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411563695,-3.240582989,433,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411614395,-3.240402389,434,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411712895,-3.240112189,435,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411786095,-3.239929189,436,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411810732,-3.239868498,437,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411810732,-3.239868498,438,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411818895,-3.239848389,439,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411895695,-3.239646989,440,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411991195,-3.239396489,441,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412000995,-3.239370689,442,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412097995,-3.239105289,443,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412135695,-3.238989789,444,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412209795,-3.238714389,445,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412374995,-3.238073289,446,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412416395,-3.237925189,447,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412447395,-3.237828989,448,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412498295,-3.237696789,449,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412593895,-3.237486089,450,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412673395,-3.237311389,451,
CBBO094-1-1,51.41271624,-3.237218628,452,
CBBO094-1-1,51.41271624,-3.237218628,453,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412789095,-3.237060889,454,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412858195,-3.236905789,455,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412948695,-3.236710789,456,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413070995,-3.236432489,457,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413163395,-3.236200989,458,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413258595,-3.236001889,459,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413576995,-3.235150689,460,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413596595,-3.235098689,461,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413640795,-3.234980689,462,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413689995,-3.234849489,463,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413871595,-3.234379489,464,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414036095,-3.233964689,465,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414332495,-3.233273689,466,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414369095,-3.233199589,467,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414523795,-3.232973689,468,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414622895,-3.232784989,469,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414655695,-3.232712989,470,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414684995,-3.232636589,471,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414730295,-3.232515089,472,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414735184,-3.232501174,473,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414735184,-3.232501174,474,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414777195,-3.232381589,475,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414809595,-3.232269189,476,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414848295,-3.232129689,477,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414873495,-3.231989689,478,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414889095,-3.231830989,479,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414895295,-3.231695589,480,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414894795,-3.231555689,481,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414901695,-3.231444789,482,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414919295,-3.231357789,483,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414988495,-3.231145989,484,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415017995,-3.231119189,485,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415038695,-3.231092089,486,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415065795,-3.231030889,487,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415077895,-3.230967789,488,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415077895,-3.230901689,489,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415069095,-3.230850589,490,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415052995,-3.230804389,491,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415035295,-3.230775789,492,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415000595,-3.230737989,493,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414982295,-3.230724589,494,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414966395,-3.230717789,495,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414916695,-3.230718189,496,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414901595,-3.230722289,497,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414873395,-3.230741489,498,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414849695,-3.230762589,499,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414701695,-3.230710789,500,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414618095,-3.230721589,501,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414449695,-3.230619389,502,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414409595,-3.230596289,503,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414294395,-3.230513989,504,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414176995,-3.230420589,505,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414135742,-3.230386248,506,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414135742,-3.230386248,507,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414064195,-3.230326689,508,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413999295,-3.230273089,509,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413910595,-3.230211089,510,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413793395,-3.230139789,511,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413702795,-3.230089989,512,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413635795,-3.230054389,513,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413549495,-3.230014489,514,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413456795,-3.229975589,515,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413262595,-3.229895489,516,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412874995,-3.229745789,517,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412659795,-3.229660889,518,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412471895,-3.229585289,519,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412278595,-3.229505589,520,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412152995,-3.229458389,521,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411977795,-3.229390089,522,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411765695,-3.229306089,523,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411576495,-3.229232589,524,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411286695,-3.229120089,525,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411043295,-3.229028389,526,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410818895,-3.228945189,527,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410524295,-3.228827889,528,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410308895,-3.228744289,529,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409904795,-3.228586689,530,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409775095,-3.228532889,531,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409431895,-3.228394389,532,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409267495,-3.228313689,533,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409150695,-3.228244689,534,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409059095,-3.228178289,535,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408948195,-3.228087289,536,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408776195,-3.227916289,537,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408649795,-3.227773889,538,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408532795,-3.227621789,539,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408437495,-3.227483789,540,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408377495,-3.227387289,541,
CBBO094-1-1,51.40835377,-3.227349967,542,
CBBO094-1-1,51.40835377,-3.227349967,543,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408238595,-3.227168789,544,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408157795,-3.227022789,545,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408027695,-3.226786289,546,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407931295,-3.226591689,547,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407827795,-3.226363389,548,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407753295,-3.226174389,549,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407674195,-3.225950289,550,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407573295,-3.225624289,551,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407568295,-3.225527289,552,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407473795,-3.225146989,553,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407428995,-3.225011289,554,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407382495,-3.224914389,555,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407334895,-3.224822889,556,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407274995,-3.224646689,557,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407266595,-3.224594389,558,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407274895,-3.224498689,559,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407290895,-3.224357389,560,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407308295,-3.224228489,561,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407324595,-3.224053689,562,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407330895,-3.223920289,563,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407327595,-3.223815989,564,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407320995,-3.223710789,565,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407292795,-3.223625489,566,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407260895,-3.223260589,567,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407234895,-3.222999489,568,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407200895,-3.222674289,569,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407181095,-3.222474189,570,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407169995,-3.222360689,571,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407136895,-3.222026189,572,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407117095,-3.221829889,573,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407106084,-3.221715212,574,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407106084,-3.221715212,575,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407100695,-3.221659089,576,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407046095,-3.221089589,577,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407039395,-3.220852189,578,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407060795,-3.220364089,579,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407086695,-3.219640589,580,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407072495,-3.219148989,581,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407068995,-3.219110889,582,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407038195,-3.218775489,583,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406985495,-3.218414789,584,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406935295,-3.218150589,585,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406876295,-3.217901789,586,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406795595,-3.217622889,587,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406720295,-3.217393489,588,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406480195,-3.216765889,589,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406328795,-3.216370889,590,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406225795,-3.216104889,591,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406168995,-3.215945089,592,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406130195,-3.215837289,593,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406088695,-3.215721789,594,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405827895,-3.214980189,595,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405720368,-3.214639448,596,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405720368,-3.214639448,597,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405621795,-3.214327089,598,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405599595,-3.214256789,599,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405525595,-3.214022089,600,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405505495,-3.213958389,601,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405246295,-3.213137089,602,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405010395,-3.212389489,603,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404986795,-3.212313589,604,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404775395,-3.211633389,605,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404723595,-3.211466689,606,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404621545,-3.211131471,607,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404621545,-3.211131471,608,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404414595,-3.210451689,609,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404353195,-3.210250089,610,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404299195,-3.210024189,611,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404267595,-3.209845489,612,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404238095,-3.209587589,613,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404202595,-3.209190689,614,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404175795,-3.208800689,615,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404126495,-3.208412789,616,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404020995,-3.207790289,617,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403993395,-3.207587389,618,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403969195,-3.207412989,619,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403926095,-3.206867189,620,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403923595,-3.206504389,621,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403939095,-3.206169789,622,
CBBO094-1-1,51.403966695,-3.205880789,623,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404003095,-3.205605189,624,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404195895,-3.204363989,625,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404267795,-3.203828289,626,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404269446,-3.203812603,627,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404269446,-3.203812603,628,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404286395,-3.203651589,629,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404292095,-3.203597689,630,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404316795,-3.203362889,631,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404352295,-3.203001489,632,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404496595,-3.201450089,633,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404629295,-3.200647189,634,
CBBO094-1-1,51.404800195,-3.200001589,635,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405038695,-3.199386789,636,
CBBO094-1-1,51.405940895,-3.197618289,637,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406648974,-3.196304509,638,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406648974,-3.196304509,639,
CBBO094-1-1,51.406797195,-3.196029489,640,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407119095,-3.195429489,641,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407387195,-3.194922789,642,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407540595,-3.194621789,643,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407675595,-3.194338189,644,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407738295,-3.194188389,645,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407815995,-3.193996089,646,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407886795,-3.193800189,647,
CBBO094-1-1,51.407956395,-3.193580389,648,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408021895,-3.193364489,649,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408071395,-3.193182589,650,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408182795,-3.192766689,651,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408316595,-3.192258889,652,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408458395,-3.191724989,653,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408543195,-3.191405189,654,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408632695,-3.191108989,655,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408758195,-3.190742189,656,
CBBO094-1-1,51.408910095,-3.190378289,657,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409131595,-3.189869589,658,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409311395,-3.189454689,659,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409521595,-3.188967589,660,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409674095,-3.188619489,661,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409821495,-3.188287189,662,
CBBO094-1-1,51.409949695,-3.188002389,663,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410136995,-3.187640189,664,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410274395,-3.187406689,665,
CBBO094-1-1,51.410487395,-3.187087189,666,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411028985,-3.186305537,667,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411028985,-3.186305537,668,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411029295,-3.186305089,669,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411145095,-3.186131189,670,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411428695,-3.185729889,671,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411553995,-3.185555989,672,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411808995,-3.185228089,673,
CBBO094-1-1,51.411998195,-3.184996789,674,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412880795,-3.183913989,675,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412895695,-3.183896189,676,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412909019,-3.183879788,677,
CBBO094-1-1,51.412909019,-3.183879788,678,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413338195,-3.183351489,679,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413588695,-3.183043689,680,
CBBO094-1-1,51.413644495,-3.182974989,681,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414205495,-3.182292189,682,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414760095,-3.181615689,683,
CBBO094-1-1,51.414906995,-3.181470289,684,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415022495,-3.181365989,685,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415163895,-3.181251689,686,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415310495,-3.181152389,687,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415402395,-3.181095889,688,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415600795,-3.180995789,689,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415705695,-3.180952889,690,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415768495,-3.180927789,691,
CBBO094-1-1,51.415856795,-3.180900389,692,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416264095,-3.180810489,693,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416499695,-3.180760689,694,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416765595,-3.180686789,695,
CBBO094-1-1,51.416989395,-3.180608589,696,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417157095,-3.180545289,697,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417208031,-3.180520555,698,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417208031,-3.180520555,699,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417209195,-3.180519989,700,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417258295,-3.180496289,701,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417405295,-3.180417689,702,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417509595,-3.180355789,703,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417636095,-3.180275789,704,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417751895,-3.180193889,705,
CBBO094-1-1,51.417880995,-3.180094389,706,
CBBO094-1-1,51.418898695,-3.179230589,707,
CBBO094-1-1,51.419239795,-3.178942789,708,
CBBO094-1-1,51.419612095,-3.178631489,709,
CBBO094-1-1,51.419764695,-3.178519089,710,
CBBO094-1-1,51.419948795,-3.178402989,711,
CBBO094-1-1,51.420400495,-3.178143389,712,
CBBO094-1-1,51.420511695,-3.178079489,713,
CBBO094-1-1,51.420769995,-3.177910689,714,
CBBO094-1-1,51.421046195,-3.177715889,715,
CBBO094-1-1,51.421102195,-3.177672389,716,
CBBO094-1-1,51.421220595,-3.177564689,717,
CBBO094-1-1,51.421288395,-3.177496789,718,
CBBO094-1-1,51.421355595,-3.177424289,719,
CBBO094-1-1,51.421569695,-3.177177189,720,
CBBO094-1-1,51.421599095,-3.177143289,721,
CBBO094-1-1,51.421730395,-3.176991989,722,
CBBO094-1-1,51.421871595,-3.176851189,723,
CBBO094-1-1,51.421991444,-3.176743612,724,
CBBO094-1-1,51.421991444,-3.176743612,725,
CBBO094-1-1,51.422005395,-3.176731089,726,
CBBO094-1-1,51.422134095,-3.176620889,727,
CBBO094-1-1,51.422237495,-3.176547089,728,
CBBO094-1-1,51.422360395,-3.176464389,729,
CBBO094-1-1,51.422463395,-3.176404089,730,
CBBO094-1-1,51.422525695,-3.176370589,731,
CBBO094-1-1,51.422597995,-3.176341689,732,
CBBO094-1-1,51.422666095,-3.176322689,733,
CBBO094-1-1,51.422724895,-3.176318089,734,
CBBO094-1-1,51.422779595,-3.176324989,735,
CBBO094-1-1,51.422848995,-3.176348089,736,
CBBO094-1-1,51.422885795,-3.176364589,737,
CBBO094-1-1,51.422926595,-3.176388889,738,
CBBO094-1-1,51.423060595,-3.176488289,739,
CBBO094-1-1,51.423291095,-3.176675289,740,
CBBO094-1-1,51.423389695,-3.176764989,741,
CBBO094-1-1,51.423436495,-3.176813189,742,
CBBO094-1-1,51.423506295,-3.176895389,743,
CBBO094-1-1,51.423553395,-3.176956389,744,
CBBO094-1-1,51.423586495,-3.177003889,745,
CBBO094-1-1,51.423624495,-3.177068089,746,
CBBO094-1-1,51.423658395,-3.177128689,747,
CBBO094-1-1,51.423702095,-3.177211889,748,
CBBO094-1-1,51.423834395,-3.177507689,749,
CBBO094-1-1,51.423983695,-3.177845989,750,
CBBO094-1-1,51.424114895,-3.178143989,751,
CBBO094-1-1,51.424232095,-3.178411489,752,
CBBO094-1-1,51.424283495,-3.178531789,753,
CBBO094-1-1,51.424438695,-3.178880789,754,
CBBO094-1-1,51.424601095,-3.179244189,755,
CBBO094-1-1,51.424708095,-3.179486389,756,
CBBO094-1-1,51.424817595,-3.179726389,757,
CBBO094-1-1,51.425052395,-3.180270389,758,
CBBO094-1-1,51.425111895,-3.180404789,759,
CBBO094-1-1,51.425202595,-3.180610389,760,
CBBO094-1-1,51.425209073,-3.180624711,761,
CBBO094-1-1,51.425209073,-3.180624711,762,
CBBO094-1-1,51.425278395,-3.180777989,763,
CBBO094-1-1,51.425363295,-3.180968989,764,
CBBO094-1-1,51.425397095,-3.181034389,765,
CBBO094-1-1,51.425448895,-3.181114689,766,
CBBO094-1-1,51.425490995,-3.181173689,767,
CBBO094-1-1,51.425528595,-3.181222389,768,
CBBO094-1-1,51.425756095,-3.181458489,769,
CBBO094-1-1,51.425959595,-3.181675389,770,
CBBO094-1-1,51.426073095,-3.181812489,771,
CBBO094-1-1,51.426282895,-3.182074789,772,
CBBO094-1-1,51.426369795,-3.182192889,773,
CBBO094-1-1,51.426475995,-3.182352189,774,
CBBO094-1-1,51.426610595,-3.182576389,775,
CBBO094-1-1,51.426795895,-3.182907789,776,
CBBO094-1-1,51.426874195,-3.183029189,777,
CBBO094-1-1,51.426962595,-3.183142989,778,
CBBO094-1-1,51.427066695,-3.183257689,779,
CBBO094-1-1,51.427153895,-3.183335889,780,
CBBO094-1-1,51.427252495,-3.183422189,781,
CBBO094-1-1,51.427342195,-3.183492989,782,
CBBO094-1-1,51.427770359,-3.183826897,783,
CBBO094-1-1,51.427770359,-3.183826897,784,
CBBO094-1-1,51.428323895,-3.184258589,785,
CBBO094-1-1,51.428529195,-3.184408289,786,
CBBO094-1-1,51.428563495,-3.184433289,787,
CBBO094-1-1,51.428593395,-3.184452689,788,
CBBO094-1-1,51.428727595,-3.184539489,789,
CBBO094-1-1,51.428806595,-3.184589189,790,
CBBO094-1-1,51.428917995,-3.184652789,791,
CBBO094-1-1,51.429117695,-3.184756989,792,
CBBO094-1-1,51.429768295,-3.185077889,793,
CBBO094-1-1,51.429788195,-3.185087689,794,
CBBO094-1-1,51.429961395,-3.185175289,795,
CBBO094-1-1,51.430115395,-3.185278189,796,
CBBO094-1-1,51.430133695,-3.185293089,797,
CBBO094-1-1,51.430282678,-3.18541478,798,
CBBO094-1-1,51.430282678,-3.18541478,799,
CBBO094-1-1,51.430372795,-3.185488389,800,
CBBO094-1-1,51.430610795,-3.185671989,801,
CBBO094-1-1,51.431064995,-3.186035489,802,
CBBO094-1-1,51.431729495,-3.186487789,803,
CBBO094-1-1,51.431885495,-3.186567289,804,
CBBO094-1-1,51.432109495,-3.186681389,805,
CBBO094-1-1,51.432169895,-3.186520689,806,
CBBO094-1-1,51.432295595,-3.186222689,807,
CBBO094-1-1,51.432345195,-3.186114089,808,
CBBO094-1-1,51.432484195,-3.185839089,809,
CBBO094-1-1,51.432508227,-3.185795648,810,
CBBO094-1-1,51.432508227,-3.185795648,811,
CBBO094-1-1,51.432608995,-3.185613489,812,
CBBO094-1-1,51.432678395,-3.185505389,813,
CBBO094-1-1,51.432811195,-3.185321189,814,
CBBO094-1-1,51.433006295,-3.185060689,815,
CBBO094-1-1,51.433094595,-3.184945889,816,
CBBO094-1-1,51.433602695,-3.184375989,817,
CBBO094-1-1,51.433672395,-3.184289889,818,
CBBO094-1-1,51.433755495,-3.184143589,819,
CBBO094-1-1,51.433825895,-3.184012089,820,
CBBO094-1-1,51.434081695,-3.183328989,821,
CBBO094-1-1,51.434172351,-3.183140104,822,
CBBO094-1-1,51.434172351,-3.183140104,823,
CBBO094-1-1,51.434226495,-3.183027289,824,
CBBO094-1-1,51.434383095,-3.182764789,825,
CBBO094-1-1,51.434452695,-3.182659489,826,
CBBO094-1-1,51.434602895,-3.182463089,827,
CBBO094-1-1,51.434713095,-3.182334389,828,
CBBO094-1-1,51.434883995,-3.182153289,829,
CBBO094-1-1,51.435035156,-3.181989393,830,
CBBO094-1-1,51.435035156,-3.181989393,831,
CBBO094-1-1,51.435047795,-3.181975689,832,
CBBO094-1-1,51.435326295,-3.181611089,833,
CBBO094-1-1,51.435490695,-3.181410989,834,
CBBO094-1-1,51.435561995,-3.181296989,835,
CBBO094-1-1,51.435634195,-3.181181389,836,
CBBO094-1-1,51.435883695,-3.180675789,837,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436029895,-3.180350189,838,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436077959,-3.180253258,839,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436077959,-3.180253258,840,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436113595,-3.180181389,841,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436277895,-3.179850689,842,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436398595,-3.179623889,843,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436467495,-3.179489689,844,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436507695,-3.179395889,845,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436542895,-3.179303389,846,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436577295,-3.179204589,847,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436665895,-3.178947189,848,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436613295,-3.178822089,849,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436589995,-3.178617489,850,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436571795,-3.178515089,851,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436549295,-3.178423189,852,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436476295,-3.178184789,853,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436442995,-3.178068389,854,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436402195,-3.177908089,855,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436368895,-3.177757289,856,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436319295,-3.177499189,857,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436305795,-3.177421989,858,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436279195,-3.177219589,859,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436267495,-3.177112289,860,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436264395,-3.177002489,861,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436230695,-3.176518189,862,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436228995,-3.176479389,863,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436218295,-3.176042189,864,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436213395,-3.175784189,865,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436212695,-3.175675189,866,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436215489,-3.175584104,867,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436215489,-3.175584104,868,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436216495,-3.175551289,869,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436220595,-3.175440589,870,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436244595,-3.175237389,871,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436262695,-3.175125189,872,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436280895,-3.175028989,873,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436293595,-3.174965789,874,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436349395,-3.174727889,875,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436406295,-3.174517889,876,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436441495,-3.174412889,877,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436497095,-3.174272689,878,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436517295,-3.174222889,879,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436613895,-3.173985489,880,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436732695,-3.173828389,881,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436758695,-3.173794089,882,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436776295,-3.173777189,883,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436805295,-3.173741389,884,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436877995,-3.173681189,885,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436927595,-3.173650589,886,
CBBO094-1-1,51.436985095,-3.173622989,887,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437040895,-3.173604189,888,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437139595,-3.173579289,889,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437198495,-3.173568689,890,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437251595,-3.173240189,891,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437261551,-3.173211397,892,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437261551,-3.173211397,893,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437268295,-3.173191889,894,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437334995,-3.172789089,895,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437354695,-3.172675889,896,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437413995,-3.172352589,897,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437440795,-3.172223389,898,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437497895,-3.171988689,899,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437527595,-3.171880389,900,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437553495,-3.171801189,901,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437774295,-3.171352789,902,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437848695,-3.171220389,903,
CBBO094-1-1,51.437882795,-3.171156589,904,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438046895,-3.171336589,905,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438090195,-3.171398989,906,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438114995,-3.171445289,907,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438137595,-3.171496189,908,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438149395,-3.171527989,909,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438170795,-3.171587289,910,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438188495,-3.171647089,911,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438208795,-3.171734689,912,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438271395,-3.172002089,913,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438381495,-3.172469189,914,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438449595,-3.172746389,915,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438466095,-3.172813489,916,
CBBO094-1-1,51.43853199,-3.17307967,917,
CBBO094-1-1,51.43853199,-3.17307967,918,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438554695,-3.173171389,919,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438630695,-3.173476289,920,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438641595,-3.173523989,921,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438663395,-3.173627189,922,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438646895,-3.173638089,923,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438625695,-3.173659789,924,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438609095,-3.173690189,925,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438598595,-3.173726989,926,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438594995,-3.173775689,927,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438599095,-3.173809689,928,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438610995,-3.173848489,929,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438630295,-3.173879189,930,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438651895,-3.173899589,931,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438676795,-3.173908389,932,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438702195,-3.173905489,933,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438728195,-3.173890389,934,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438839595,-3.174153589,935,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438921395,-3.174335389,936,
CBBO094-1-1,51.438983995,-3.174492689,937,
CBBO094-1-1,51.439064795,-3.174704689,938,
CBBO094-1-1,51.439091095,-3.174772089,939,
CBBO094-1-1,51.439109095,-3.174824789,940,
CBBO094-1-1,51.439138195,-3.174921589,941,
CBBO094-1-1,51.439189995,-3.175122989,942,
CBBO094-1-1,51.439219095,-3.175237389,943,
CBBO094-1-1,51.439424095,-3.176041389,944,
CBBO094-1-1,51.439431095,-3.176069189,945,
CBBO094-1-1,51.439441095,-3.176108689,946,
CBBO094-1-1,51.439506195,-3.176357589,947,
CBBO094-1-1,51.439514695,-3.176390789,948,
CBBO094-1-1,51.439544695,-3.176508889,949,
CBBO094-1-1,51.439771295,-3.177399189,950,
CBBO094-1-1,51.439909595,-3.177941189,951,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440004995,-3.178331089,952,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440048995,-3.178511789,953,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440074895,-3.178610189,954,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440091495,-3.178669889,955,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440101895,-3.178707189,956,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440118795,-3.178760189,957,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440151895,-3.178862689,958,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440185495,-3.178961289,959,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440280095,-3.179234589,960,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440295895,-3.179282189,961,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440429195,-3.179674289,962,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440455595,-3.179751889,963,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440490395,-3.179847789,964,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440505195,-3.179888489,965,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440519695,-3.179929289,966,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440557695,-3.180035989,967,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440635595,-3.180231289,968,
CBBO094-1-1,51.44069013,-3.180385767,969,
CBBO094-1-1,51.44069013,-3.180385767,970,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440733595,-3.180508889,971,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440820595,-3.180756189,972,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440896395,-3.180966089,973,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440938095,-3.181072289,974,
CBBO094-1-1,51.440980795,-3.181163789,975,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441049895,-3.181292989,976,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441175295,-3.181506189,977,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441290095,-3.181686489,978,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441401895,-3.181847089,979,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441449595,-3.181910889,980,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441506495,-3.181975989,981,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441537874,-3.182008318,982,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441537874,-3.182008318,983,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441572595,-3.182044089,984,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441682795,-3.182152289,985,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441692895,-3.182210989,986,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441774095,-3.182295289,987,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441806195,-3.182329989,988,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441896495,-3.182441889,989,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441913795,-3.182462389,990,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441959895,-3.182524189,991,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441964495,-3.182551789,992,
CBBO094-1-1,51.441979895,-3.182588689,993,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442001795,-3.182615889,994,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442027995,-3.182630389,995,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442080495,-3.182714489,996,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442112895,-3.182771889,997,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442170195,-3.182888189,998,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442215595,-3.182992789,999,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442277495,-3.183145989,1000,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442353895,-3.183286789,1001,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442389795,-3.183386889,1002,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442506495,-3.183711889,1003,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442656395,-3.184127889,1004,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442772395,-3.184442789,1005,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442846595,-3.184636789,1006,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442880795,-3.184716589,1007,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442923495,-3.184798289,1008,
CBBO094-1-1,51.442967495,-3.184863789,1009,
CBBO094-1-1,51.443008795,-3.184921489,1010,
CBBO094-1-1,51.443039095,-3.184960389,1011,
CBBO094-1-1,51.443155695,-3.185088889,1012,
CBBO094-1-1,51.443425795,-3.185383789,1013,
CBBO094-1-1,51.443563695,-3.185551489,1014,
CBBO094-1-1,51.444253895,-3.186430889,1015,
CBBO094-1-1,51.444367695,-3.186577989,1016,
CBBO094-1-1,51.444464595,-3.186714989,1017,
CBBO094-1-1,51.444515795,-3.186781789,1018,
CBBO094-1-1,51.444551195,-3.186831089,1019,
CBBO094-1-1,51.444575995,-3.186865889,1020,
CBBO094-1-1,51.444596795,-3.186894989,1021,
CBBO094-1-1,51.444619995,-3.186925889,1022,
CBBO094-1-1,51.444705595,-3.187039789,1023,
CBBO094-1-1,51.444797495,-3.187162189,1024,
CBBO094-1-1,51.444919595,-3.187307989,1025,
CBBO094-1-1,51.444939572,-3.187324995,1026,
CBBO094-1-1,51.444939572,-3.187324995,1027,
CBBO094-1-1,51.445112595,-3.187472289,1028,
CBBO094-1-1,51.445256395,-3.187561889,1029,
CBBO094-1-1,51.445340195,-3.187597989,1030,
CBBO094-1-1,51.445479395,-3.187652789,1031,
CBBO094-1-1,51.445733595,-3.187744189,1032,
CBBO094-1-1,51.445948295,-3.187828189,1033,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446024595,-3.187858089,1034,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446142495,-3.187926789,1035,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446367295,-3.188065089,1036,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446395995,-3.188130989,1037,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446437095,-3.188168289,1038,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446464395,-3.188208489,1039,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446471795,-3.188219289,1040,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446534395,-3.188370689,1041,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446550295,-3.188416189,1042,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446588995,-3.188535089,1043,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446611495,-3.188587589,1044,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446646495,-3.188669789,1045,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446683695,-3.188697789,1046,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446798295,-3.188967989,1047,
CBBO094-1-1,51.446886995,-3.189213989,1048,
CBBO094-1-1,51.447128595,-3.189567989,1049,
CBBO094-1-1,51.447180695,-3.189629589,1050,
CBBO094-1-1,51.447205895,-3.189660289,1051,
CBBO094-1-1,51.447245695,-3.189722989,1052,
CBBO094-1-1,51.447287795,-3.189777589,1053,
CBBO094-1-1,51.447377095,-3.189876689,1054,
CBBO094-1-1,51.447524095,-3.190016889,1055,
CBBO094-1-1,51.447559595,-3.190051789,1056,
CBBO094-1-1,51.447634995,-3.190125689,1057,
CBBO094-1-1,51.447685795,-3.190171589,1058,
CBBO094-1-1,51.447721795,-3.190200889,1059,
CBBO094-1-1,51.447856795,-3.190306889,1060,
CBBO094-1-1,51.447918095,-3.190342189,1061,
CBBO094-1-1,51.447996995,-3.190383589,1062,
CBBO094-1-1,51.448079895,-3.190420489,1063,
CBBO094-1-1,51.448153395,-3.190437589,1064,
CBBO094-1-1,51.448265995,-3.190461189,1065,
CBBO094-1-1,51.448414695,-3.190487489,1066,
CBBO094-1-1,51.448484269,-3.190465479,1067,
CBBO094-1-1,51.448484269,-3.190465479,1068,
CBBO094-1-1,51.448524695,-3.190452689,1069,
CBBO094-1-1,51.448628295,-3.190483189,1070,
CBBO094-1-1,51.448782195,-3.190556989,1071,
CBBO094-1-1,51.448944895,-3.190630789,1072,
CBBO094-1-1,51.449016195,-3.190656189,1073,
CBBO094-1-1,51.449343995,-3.190904889,1074,
CBBO094-1-1,51.450198095,-3.191969189,1075,
CBBO094-1-1,51.450547995,-3.192470789,1076,
CBBO094-1-1,51.451000795,-3.193283789,1077,
CBBO094-1-1,51.451285495,-3.193801589,1078,
CBBO094-1-1,51.45156239,-3.194300442,1079,
CBBO094-1-1,51.45156239,-3.194300442,1080,
CBBO094-1-1,51.451658995,-3.194474489,1081,
CBBO094-1-1,51.451840395,-3.194800689,1082,
CBBO094-1-1,51.451956295,-3.194974389,1083,
CBBO094-1-1,51.452468995,-3.195765589,1084,
CBBO094-1-1,51.453095395,-3.196648889,1085,
CBBO094-1-1,51.453682395,-3.197305689,1086,
CBBO094-1-1,51.453779595,-3.197414389,1087,
CBBO094-1-1,51.453819595,-3.197459189,1088,
CBBO094-1-1,51.453806595,-3.197516389,1089,
CBBO094-1-1,51.453810995,-3.197602789,1090,
CBBO094-1-1,51.453827995,-3.197652189,1091,
CBBO094-1-1,51.453850395,-3.197686189,1092,
CBBO094-1-1,51.453895995,-3.197715489,1093,
CBBO094-1-1,51.453945995,-3.197708289,1094,
CBBO094-1-1,51.453987295,-3.197667089,1095,
CBBO094-1-1,51.454269239,-3.198059217,1096,
CBBO094-1-1,51.454269239,-3.198059217,1097,
CBBO094-1-1,51.454361395,-3.198187389,1098,
CBBO094-1-1,51.454637395,-3.198524489,1099,
CBBO094-1-1,51.454996995,-3.198903689,1100,
CBBO094-1-1,51.455313295,-3.199153289,1101,
CBBO094-1-1,51.455549695,-3.199298989,1102,
CBBO094-1-1,51.455665495,-3.199342589,1103,
CBBO094-1-1,51.455768395,-3.199377789,1104,
CBBO094-1-1,51.455981995,-3.199435489,1105,
CBBO094-1-1,51.455990995,-3.199436589,1106,
CBBO094-1-1,51.456167295,-3.199438689,1107,
CBBO094-1-1,51.456241895,-3.199432989,1108,
CBBO094-1-1,51.456333795,-3.199422289,1109,
CBBO094-1-1,51.456450695,-3.199396489,1110,
CBBO094-1-1,51.456590195,-3.199350789,1111,
CBBO094-1-1,51.456803495,-3.199260889,1112,
CBBO094-1-1,51.457073395,-3.199111189,1113,
CBBO094-1-1,51.457212895,-3.199024189,1114,
CBBO094-1-1,51.457275195,-3.198984089,1115,
CBBO094-1-1,51.457405895,-3.198880689,1116,
CBBO094-1-1,51.457416195,-3.198872589,1117,
CBBO094-1-1,51.457457895,-3.198839589,1118,
CBBO094-1-1,51.457497795,-3.198807989,1119,
CBBO094-1-1,51.457505995,-3.198801589,1120,
CBBO094-1-1,51.457637195,-3.198697789,1121,
CBBO094-1-1,51.457916495,-3.198467189,1122,
CBBO094-1-1,51.457929795,-3.198456289,1123,
CBBO094-1-1,51.458229767,-3.198208102,1124,
CBBO094-1-1,51.458229767,-3.198208102,1125,
CBBO094-1-1,51.458444195,-3.198030689,1126,
CBBO094-1-1,51.458861795,-3.197681189,1127,
CBBO094-1-1,51.459873095,-3.196861189,1128,
CBBO094-1-1,51.460458195,-3.196363689,1129,
CBBO094-1-1,51.461016695,-3.195904789,1130,
CBBO094-1-1,51.461068395,-3.195862389,1131,
CBBO094-1-1,51.461121395,-3.195819989,1132,
CBBO094-1-1,51.461477295,-3.195535189,1133,
CBBO094-1-1,51.461805493,-3.195261333,1134,
CBBO094-1-1,51.461805493,-3.195261333,1135,
CBBO094-1-1,51.461964695,-3.195128489,1136,
CBBO094-1-1,51.462513695,-3.194668489,1137,
CBBO094-1-1,51.462904295,-3.194353889,1138,
CBBO094-1-1,51.463367495,-3.193977489,1139,
CBBO094-1-1,51.463772495,-3.193648289,1140,
CBBO094-1-1,51.463790295,-3.193633789,1141,
CBBO094-1-1,51.463961995,-3.193494189,1142,
CBBO094-1-1,51.464107395,-3.193373789,1143,
CBBO094-1-1,51.464125695,-3.193358589,1144,
CBBO094-1-1,51.464225395,-3.193275989,1145,
CBBO094-1-1,51.464635495,-3.192936389,1146,
CBBO094-1-1,51.465098395,-3.192552389,1147,
CBBO094-1-1,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1148,
CBBO094-1-1,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1149,
CBBO094-1-1,51.465346295,-3.192346789,1150,
CBBO094-1-1,51.465927095,-3.191872089,1151,
CBBO094-1-1,51.466037995,-3.191781389,1152,
CBBO094-1-1,51.466045795,-3.191774989,1153,
CBBO094-1-1,51.466368095,-3.191511589,1154,
CBBO094-1-1,51.466454695,-3.191424489,1155,
CBBO094-1-1,51.466472995,-3.191409889,1156,
CBBO094-1-1,51.466530795,-3.191363689,1157,
CBBO094-1-1,51.466942995,-3.191024589,1158,
CBBO094-1-1,51.466957595,-3.191012589,1159,
CBBO094-1-1,51.466976095,-3.190997389,1160,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467134095,-3.190860289,1161,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467196995,-3.190809089,1162,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467364495,-3.190672889,1163,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467404195,-3.190638789,1164,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467426195,-3.190619889,1165,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467439195,-3.190608089,1166,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467539095,-3.190510189,1167,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467557295,-3.190492389,1168,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467607695,-3.190634389,1169,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467643695,-3.190741989,1170,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467652595,-3.190769189,1171,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1172,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1173,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467853595,-3.191381289,1174,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467911095,-3.191566289,1175,
CBBO094-1-1,51.467945695,-3.191676389,1176,
CBBO094-1-1,51.468248795,-3.192627689,1177,
CBBO094-1-1,51.468341295,-3.192914689,1178,
CBBO094-1-1,51.468455995,-3.193242889,1179,
CBBO094-1-1,51.468592495,-3.193624689,1180,
CBBO094-1-1,51.468773095,-3.194096889,1181,
CBBO094-1-1,51.468947695,-3.194482289,1182,
CBBO094-1-1,51.469050695,-3.194695189,1183,
CBBO094-1-1,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1184,
CBBO094-1-1,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1185,
CBBO094-1-1,51.469510895,-3.195602589,1186,
CBBO094-1-1,51.469611395,-3.195384489,1187,
CBBO094-1-1,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1188,
CBBO094-1-1,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1189,
CBBO094-1-1,51.469760695,-3.195050889,1190,
CBBO094-1-1,51.469865695,-3.194806489,1191,
CBBO094-1-1,51.469970595,-3.194562089,1192,
CBBO094-1-1,51.470045095,-3.194390589,1193,
CBBO094-1-1,51.470457995,-3.193459389,1194,
CBBO094-1-1,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1195,
CBBO094-1-1,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1196,
CBBO094-1-1,51.470943095,-3.192389789,1197,
CBBO094-1-1,51.470962195,-3.192354689,1198,
CBBO094-1-1,51.471131895,-3.191896089,1199,
CBBO094-1-1,51.471357195,-3.191254389,1200,
CBBO094-1-1,51.471551895,-3.190673889,1201,
CBBO094-1-1,51.471643895,-3.190390289,1202,
CBBO094-1-1,51.471833395,-3.190116289,1203,
CBBO094-1-1,51.472022595,-3.189842589,1204,
CBBO094-1-1,51.472366595,-3.189345189,1205,
CBBO094-1-1,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1206,
CBBO094-1-1,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1207,
CBBO094-1-1,51.472718295,-3.188836489,1208,
CBBO094-1-1,51.473065795,-3.188333989,1209,
CBBO094-1-1,51.473456295,-3.187769289,1210,
CBBO094-1-1,51.473850695,-3.187198889,1211,
CBBO094-1-1,51.473922295,-3.187039289,1212,
CBBO094-1-1,51.474042095,-3.187063389,1213,
CBBO094-1-1,51.474092995,-3.187073589,1214,
CBBO094-1-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1215,
CBBO094-1-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1216,
CBBO094-1-1,51.475138095,-3.187283889,1217,
CBBO094-1-1,51.475260495,-3.187308489,1218,
CBBO094-1-1,51.475468895,-3.187350389,1219,
CBBO094-1-1,51.475537395,-3.187364189,1220,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476193195,-3.187496089,1221,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476240395,-3.187505789,1222,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476364895,-3.187530289,1223,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476383595,-3.187537289,1224,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476601695,-3.187591689,1225,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,1226,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,1227,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,1228,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,1229,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,1230,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1231,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476440295,-3.185249589,1232,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476379395,-3.184775489,1233,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476371195,-3.184712489,1234,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476366295,-3.184673989,1235,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476346395,-3.184516489,1236,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476316095,-3.184277389,1237,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476312995,-3.184252289,1238,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476235595,-3.183636789,1239,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476215995,-3.183511889,1240,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476189695,-3.183383889,1241,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1242,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,1243,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,1244,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,1245,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,1246,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,1247,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,1248,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,1249,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,1250,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,1251,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,1252,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,1253,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,1254,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,1255,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,1256,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,1257,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,1258,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,1259,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,1260,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,1261,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,1262,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,1263,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,1264,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,1265,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,1266,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476840895,-3.181020789,1267,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476875995,-3.181048989,1268,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476971195,-3.181125889,1269,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477131995,-3.181251289,1270,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477430395,-3.181468189,1271,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477467595,-3.181473689,1272,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477509695,-3.181444189,1273,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477528595,-3.181395689,1274,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477655395,-3.180986989,1275,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477735095,-3.180733389,1276,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477891995,-3.180193989,1277,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477942295,-3.180015189,1278,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477976695,-3.179938689,1279,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478002195,-3.179885089,1280,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478026495,-3.179802489,1281,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478050195,-3.179714389,1282,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478056295,-3.179672789,1283,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478053995,-3.179637889,1284,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478045795,-3.179608589,1285,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478074195,-3.179579189,1286,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478087995,-3.179564989,1287,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478105595,-3.179538489,1288,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478118995,-3.179505189,1289,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478227895,-3.179140889,1290,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1291,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1292,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1293,
CBBO094-1-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1294,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1295,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1296,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1297,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1298,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1299,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1300,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1301,
CBBO094-1-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1302,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1303,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1304,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1305,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1306,
CBBO094-1-1,51.476822224,-3.17816286,1307,
CBBO092-4,51.424287414,-3.182549179,0,
CBBO092-4,51.424174695,-3.182779689,1,
CBBO092-4,51.424148595,-3.182837089,2,
CBBO092-4,51.423960195,-3.183250889,3,
CBBO092-4,51.423809295,-3.183596289,4,
CBBO092-4,51.423755095,-3.183748089,5,
CBBO092-4,51.423720395,-3.183878389,6,
CBBO092-4,51.423693395,-3.183990989,7,
CBBO092-4,51.423670295,-3.184113889,8,
CBBO092-4,51.423652995,-3.184232589,9,
CBBO092-4,51.423640195,-3.184352289,10,
CBBO092-4,51.423629995,-3.184502589,11,
CBBO092-4,51.423626695,-3.184679989,12,
CBBO092-4,51.423627295,-3.184836389,13,
CBBO092-4,51.423640495,-3.184987389,14,
CBBO092-4,51.423665495,-3.185146389,15,
CBBO092-4,51.423715295,-3.185338889,16,
CBBO092-4,51.423768195,-3.185502889,17,
CBBO092-4,51.423829695,-3.185665989,18,
CBBO092-4,51.423885895,-3.185789089,19,
CBBO092-4,51.423947995,-3.185919089,20,
CBBO092-4,51.423969095,-3.185955089,21,
CBBO092-4,51.424042395,-3.186080089,22,
CBBO092-4,51.424125795,-3.186204489,23,
CBBO092-4,51.424285595,-3.186419589,24,
CBBO092-4,51.424471675,-3.186661193,25,
CBBO092-4,51.424471675,-3.186661193,26,
CBBO092-4,51.424589895,-3.186814689,27,
CBBO092-4,51.424852595,-3.187177389,28,
CBBO092-4,51.424981395,-3.187354389,29,
CBBO092-4,51.425429095,-3.187956989,30,
CBBO092-4,51.425459495,-3.187994789,31,
CBBO092-4,51.425525195,-3.188069189,32,
CBBO092-4,51.425611995,-3.188143689,33,
CBBO092-4,51.425733795,-3.188230889,34,
CBBO092-4,51.425890195,-3.188312389,35,
CBBO092-4,51.425996695,-3.188315189,36,
CBBO092-4,51.426615495,-3.188293789,37,
CBBO092-4,51.426688495,-3.188295389,38,
CBBO092-4,51.426797295,-3.188304689,39,
CBBO092-4,51.426830514,-3.188309251,40,
CBBO092-4,51.426830514,-3.188309251,41,
CBBO092-4,51.426897795,-3.188318489,42,
CBBO092-4,51.427032995,-3.188351289,43,
CBBO092-4,51.427045695,-3.188354389,44,
CBBO092-4,51.427253895,-3.188409989,45,
CBBO092-4,51.427357895,-3.188453889,46,
CBBO092-4,51.427759595,-3.188678089,47,
CBBO092-4,51.427847695,-3.188745789,48,
CBBO092-4,51.427906995,-3.188814689,49,
CBBO092-4,51.427957495,-3.188892989,50,
CBBO092-4,51.428000395,-3.188988889,51,
CBBO092-4,51.428097238,-3.189337304,52,
CBBO092-4,51.428097238,-3.189337304,53,
CBBO092-4,51.428254995,-3.189904889,54,
CBBO092-4,51.428374595,-3.190226089,55,
CBBO092-4,51.428420995,-3.190332489,56,
CBBO092-4,51.428457695,-3.190378489,57,
CBBO092-4,51.428503195,-3.190417589,58,
CBBO092-4,51.428558795,-3.190453389,59,
CBBO092-4,51.428626895,-3.190483089,60,
CBBO092-4,51.428647595,-3.190492189,61,
CBBO092-4,51.428631595,-3.190585289,62,
CBBO092-4,51.428557295,-3.191025689,63,
CBBO092-4,51.428553795,-3.191152389,64,
CBBO092-4,51.428543995,-3.191332889,65,
CBBO092-4,51.428505595,-3.191460789,66,
CBBO092-4,51.428458095,-3.191485089,67,
CBBO092-4,51.428417295,-3.191530889,68,
CBBO092-4,51.428386695,-3.191594089,69,
CBBO092-4,51.428369295,-3.191668989,70,
CBBO092-4,51.428366395,-3.191746289,71,
CBBO092-4,51.428377395,-3.191821589,72,
CBBO092-4,51.428401495,-3.191888689,73,
CBBO092-4,51.428436595,-3.191941889,74,
CBBO092-4,51.428479695,-3.191976589,75,
CBBO092-4,51.428527295,-3.191989889,76,
CBBO092-4,51.428571595,-3.191982189,77,
CBBO092-4,51.428613095,-3.191955889,78,
CBBO092-4,51.428648695,-3.191912789,79,
CBBO092-4,51.428675895,-3.191855989,80,
CBBO092-4,51.428685195,-3.191818989,81,
CBBO092-4,51.428692695,-3.191789389,82,
CBBO092-4,51.428697695,-3.191713789,83,
CBBO092-4,51.428689195,-3.191638989,84,
CBBO092-4,51.428667795,-3.191571089,85,
CBBO092-4,51.428635395,-3.191515589,86,
CBBO092-4,51.428653495,-3.191345389,87,
CBBO092-4,51.428718723,-3.190951051,88,
CBBO092-4,51.428718723,-3.190951051,89,
CBBO092-4,51.428767595,-3.190655589,90,
CBBO092-4,51.428793395,-3.190501089,91,
CBBO092-4,51.428897195,-3.189887789,92,
CBBO092-4,51.428921395,-3.189903089,93,
CBBO092-4,51.429104495,-3.190019189,94,
CBBO092-4,51.429340495,-3.190162389,95,
CBBO092-4,51.429425895,-3.190208089,96,
CBBO092-4,51.429490895,-3.190224489,97,
CBBO092-4,51.429511695,-3.190223289,98,
CBBO092-4,51.429540195,-3.190205889,99,
CBBO092-4,51.429548248,-3.190194919,100,
CBBO092-4,51.429548248,-3.190194919,101,
CBBO092-4,51.429707495,-3.189977989,102,
CBBO092-4,51.429820595,-3.189826789,103,
CBBO092-4,51.430156895,-3.189417589,104,
CBBO092-4,51.430435995,-3.189095889,105,
CBBO092-4,51.430488695,-3.189016889,106,
CBBO092-4,51.430514664,-3.188965125,107,
CBBO092-4,51.430514664,-3.188965125,108,
CBBO092-4,51.430518595,-3.188957289,109,
CBBO092-4,51.430630095,-3.188734789,110,
CBBO092-4,51.430799095,-3.188968189,111,
CBBO092-4,51.431020895,-3.189281789,112,
CBBO092-4,51.431128622,-3.189434981,113,
CBBO092-4,51.431128622,-3.189434981,114,
CBBO092-4,51.431174195,-3.189499789,115,
CBBO092-4,51.431348895,-3.189752389,116,
CBBO092-4,51.431448895,-3.189887989,117,
CBBO092-4,51.431573495,-3.190062789,118,
CBBO092-4,51.431642195,-3.190174589,119,
CBBO092-4,51.431709595,-3.190296589,120,
CBBO092-4,51.431915795,-3.190752989,121,
CBBO092-4,51.431954795,-3.190827189,122,
CBBO092-4,51.432035075,-3.190951591,123,
CBBO092-4,51.432035075,-3.190951591,124,
CBBO092-4,51.432156395,-3.191139589,125,
CBBO092-4,51.432354495,-3.191462889,126,
CBBO092-4,51.432581895,-3.191765989,127,
CBBO092-4,51.432661395,-3.191796889,128,
CBBO092-4,51.432754195,-3.191816989,129,
CBBO092-4,51.432937195,-3.191848189,130,
CBBO092-4,51.433187095,-3.191887489,131,
CBBO092-4,51.433387395,-3.191886589,132,
CBBO092-4,51.433570295,-3.191855389,133,
CBBO092-4,51.433717595,-3.191787989,134,
CBBO092-4,51.433822179,-3.191730189,135,
CBBO092-4,51.433822179,-3.191730189,136,
CBBO092-4,51.433856195,-3.191711389,137,
CBBO092-4,51.433988095,-3.191578389,138,
CBBO092-4,51.434092995,-3.191458089,139,
CBBO092-4,51.434142195,-3.191391389,140,
CBBO092-4,51.434196395,-3.191307489,141,
CBBO092-4,51.434272495,-3.191171989,142,
CBBO092-4,51.434339595,-3.191035989,143,
CBBO092-4,51.434405495,-3.190890589,144,
CBBO092-4,51.434570695,-3.190493889,145,
CBBO092-4,51.434636895,-3.190317789,146,
CBBO092-4,51.434671495,-3.190197789,147,
CBBO092-4,51.434700995,-3.190072789,148,
CBBO092-4,51.434721295,-3.189959489,149,
CBBO092-4,51.434726895,-3.189836789,150,
CBBO092-4,51.434755995,-3.189840889,151,
CBBO092-4,51.43493521,-3.189864136,152,
CBBO092-4,51.43493521,-3.189864136,153,
CBBO092-4,51.435349595,-3.189917889,154,
CBBO092-4,51.435380995,-3.189921989,155,
CBBO092-4,51.435388995,-3.189844389,156,
CBBO092-4,51.435474384,-3.189298127,157,
CBBO092-4,51.435474384,-3.189298127,158,
CBBO092-4,51.435489395,-3.189202089,159,
CBBO092-4,51.435498795,-3.189157789,160,
CBBO092-4,51.435519995,-3.189086789,161,
CBBO092-4,51.435555495,-3.189002989,162,
CBBO092-4,51.435588695,-3.188933589,163,
CBBO092-4,51.435621895,-3.188864189,164,
CBBO092-4,51.435518395,-3.188718689,165,
CBBO092-4,51.435370195,-3.188472589,166,
CBBO092-4,51.435210795,-3.188201089,167,
CBBO092-4,51.435026495,-3.187892289,168,
CBBO092-4,51.434973545,-3.187811325,169,
CBBO092-4,51.434973545,-3.187811325,170,
CBBO092-4,51.434931795,-3.187747489,171,
CBBO092-4,51.434852395,-3.187637489,172,
CBBO092-4,51.434749495,-3.187506889,173,
CBBO092-4,51.434621695,-3.187365789,174,
CBBO092-4,51.434493195,-3.187235189,175,
CBBO092-4,51.434342195,-3.187103689,176,
CBBO092-4,51.434279795,-3.187064789,177,
CBBO092-4,51.434228095,-3.187038889,178,
CBBO092-4,51.434166895,-3.187021089,179,
CBBO092-4,51.434121595,-3.187025689,180,
CBBO092-4,51.434072795,-3.187041689,181,
CBBO092-4,51.433776195,-3.187243089,182,
CBBO092-4,51.433704795,-3.187281189,183,
CBBO092-4,51.433648895,-3.187293789,184,
CBBO092-4,51.433596995,-3.187298589,185,
CBBO092-4,51.433543795,-3.187291489,186,
CBBO092-4,51.433350195,-3.187250889,187,
CBBO092-4,51.433230095,-3.187218189,188,
CBBO092-4,51.433106995,-3.187182789,189,
CBBO092-4,51.433043595,-3.187157889,190,
CBBO092-4,51.432781295,-3.187031589,191,
CBBO092-4,51.432591995,-3.186931489,192,
CBBO092-4,51.432519495,-3.186886689,193,
CBBO092-4,51.432225395,-3.186740189,194,
CBBO092-4,51.432109495,-3.186681389,195,
CBBO092-4,51.432169895,-3.186520689,196,
CBBO092-4,51.432295595,-3.186222689,197,
CBBO092-4,51.432345195,-3.186114089,198,
CBBO092-4,51.432484195,-3.185839089,199,
CBBO092-4,51.432508227,-3.185795648,200,
CBBO092-4,51.432508227,-3.185795648,201,
CBBO092-4,51.432608995,-3.185613489,202,
CBBO092-4,51.432678395,-3.185505389,203,
CBBO092-4,51.432811195,-3.185321189,204,
CBBO092-4,51.433006295,-3.185060689,205,
CBBO092-4,51.433094595,-3.184945889,206,
CBBO092-4,51.433602695,-3.184375989,207,
CBBO092-4,51.433672395,-3.184289889,208,
CBBO092-4,51.433755495,-3.184143589,209,
CBBO092-4,51.433825895,-3.184012089,210,
CBBO092-4,51.434081695,-3.183328989,211,
CBBO092-4,51.434172351,-3.183140104,212,
CBBO092-4,51.434172351,-3.183140104,213,
CBBO092-4,51.434226495,-3.183027289,214,
CBBO092-4,51.434383095,-3.182764789,215,
CBBO092-4,51.434452695,-3.182659489,216,
CBBO092-4,51.434602895,-3.182463089,217,
CBBO092-4,51.434713095,-3.182334389,218,
CBBO092-4,51.434883995,-3.182153289,219,
CBBO092-4,51.435035156,-3.181989393,220,
CBBO092-4,51.435035156,-3.181989393,221,
CBBO092-4,51.435047795,-3.181975689,222,
CBBO092-4,51.435326295,-3.181611089,223,
CBBO092-4,51.435490695,-3.181410989,224,
CBBO092-4,51.435561995,-3.181296989,225,
CBBO092-4,51.435634195,-3.181181389,226,
CBBO092-4,51.435883695,-3.180675789,227,
CBBO092-4,51.436029895,-3.180350189,228,
CBBO092-4,51.436077959,-3.180253258,229,
CBBO092-4,51.436077959,-3.180253258,230,
CBBO092-4,51.436113595,-3.180181389,231,
CBBO092-4,51.436277895,-3.179850689,232,
CBBO092-4,51.436398595,-3.179623889,233,
CBBO092-4,51.436467495,-3.179489689,234,
CBBO092-4,51.436507695,-3.179395889,235,
CBBO092-4,51.436542895,-3.179303389,236,
CBBO092-4,51.436577295,-3.179204589,237,
CBBO092-4,51.436665895,-3.178947189,238,
CBBO092-4,51.436613295,-3.178822089,239,
CBBO092-4,51.436589995,-3.178617489,240,
CBBO092-4,51.436571795,-3.178515089,241,
CBBO092-4,51.436549295,-3.178423189,242,
CBBO092-4,51.436476295,-3.178184789,243,
CBBO092-4,51.436442995,-3.178068389,244,
CBBO092-4,51.436402195,-3.177908089,245,
CBBO092-4,51.436368895,-3.177757289,246,
CBBO092-4,51.436319295,-3.177499189,247,
CBBO092-4,51.436305795,-3.177421989,248,
CBBO092-4,51.436279195,-3.177219589,249,
CBBO092-4,51.436267495,-3.177112289,250,
CBBO092-4,51.436264395,-3.177002489,251,
CBBO092-4,51.436230695,-3.176518189,252,
CBBO092-4,51.436228995,-3.176479389,253,
CBBO092-4,51.436218295,-3.176042189,254,
CBBO092-4,51.436213395,-3.175784189,255,
CBBO092-4,51.436212695,-3.175675189,256,
CBBO092-4,51.436215489,-3.175584104,257,
CBBO092-4,51.436215489,-3.175584104,258,
CBBO092-4,51.436216495,-3.175551289,259,
CBBO092-4,51.436220595,-3.175440589,260,
CBBO092-4,51.436244595,-3.175237389,261,
CBBO092-4,51.436262695,-3.175125189,262,
CBBO092-4,51.436280895,-3.175028989,263,
CBBO092-4,51.436293595,-3.174965789,264,
CBBO092-4,51.436349395,-3.174727889,265,
CBBO092-4,51.436406295,-3.174517889,266,
CBBO092-4,51.436441495,-3.174412889,267,
CBBO092-4,51.436497095,-3.174272689,268,
CBBO092-4,51.436517295,-3.174222889,269,
CBBO092-4,51.436613895,-3.173985489,270,
CBBO092-4,51.436732695,-3.173828389,271,
CBBO092-4,51.436758695,-3.173794089,272,
CBBO092-4,51.436776295,-3.173777189,273,
CBBO092-4,51.436805295,-3.173741389,274,
CBBO092-4,51.436877995,-3.173681189,275,
CBBO092-4,51.436927595,-3.173650589,276,
CBBO092-4,51.436985095,-3.173622989,277,
CBBO092-4,51.437040895,-3.173604189,278,
CBBO092-4,51.437139595,-3.173579289,279,
CBBO092-4,51.437198495,-3.173568689,280,
CBBO092-4,51.437251595,-3.173240189,281,
CBBO092-4,51.437261551,-3.173211397,282,
CBBO092-4,51.437261551,-3.173211397,283,
CBBO092-4,51.437268295,-3.173191889,284,
CBBO092-4,51.437334995,-3.172789089,285,
CBBO092-4,51.437354695,-3.172675889,286,
CBBO092-4,51.437413995,-3.172352589,287,
CBBO092-4,51.437440795,-3.172223389,288,
CBBO092-4,51.437497895,-3.171988689,289,
CBBO092-4,51.437527595,-3.171880389,290,
CBBO092-4,51.437553495,-3.171801189,291,
CBBO092-4,51.437774295,-3.171352789,292,
CBBO092-4,51.437848695,-3.171220389,293,
CBBO092-4,51.437882795,-3.171156589,294,
CBBO092-4,51.438046895,-3.171336589,295,
CBBO092-4,51.438090195,-3.171398989,296,
CBBO092-4,51.438114995,-3.171445289,297,
CBBO092-4,51.438137595,-3.171496189,298,
CBBO092-4,51.438149395,-3.171527989,299,
CBBO092-4,51.438170795,-3.171587289,300,
CBBO092-4,51.438188495,-3.171647089,301,
CBBO092-4,51.438208795,-3.171734689,302,
CBBO092-4,51.438271395,-3.172002089,303,
CBBO092-4,51.438381495,-3.172469189,304,
CBBO092-4,51.438449595,-3.172746389,305,
CBBO092-4,51.438466095,-3.172813489,306,
CBBO092-4,51.43853199,-3.17307967,307,
CBBO092-4,51.43853199,-3.17307967,308,
CBBO092-4,51.438554695,-3.173171389,309,
CBBO092-4,51.438630695,-3.173476289,310,
CBBO092-4,51.438641595,-3.173523989,311,
CBBO092-4,51.438663395,-3.173627189,312,
CBBO092-4,51.438646895,-3.173638089,313,
CBBO092-4,51.438625695,-3.173659789,314,
CBBO092-4,51.438609095,-3.173690189,315,
CBBO092-4,51.438598595,-3.173726989,316,
CBBO092-4,51.438594995,-3.173775689,317,
CBBO092-4,51.438599095,-3.173809689,318,
CBBO092-4,51.438610995,-3.173848489,319,
CBBO092-4,51.438630295,-3.173879189,320,
CBBO092-4,51.438651895,-3.173899589,321,
CBBO092-4,51.438676795,-3.173908389,322,
CBBO092-4,51.438702195,-3.173905489,323,
CBBO092-4,51.438728195,-3.173890389,324,
CBBO092-4,51.438839595,-3.174153589,325,
CBBO092-4,51.438921395,-3.174335389,326,
CBBO092-4,51.438983995,-3.174492689,327,
CBBO092-4,51.439064795,-3.174704689,328,
CBBO092-4,51.439091095,-3.174772089,329,
CBBO092-4,51.439109095,-3.174824789,330,
CBBO092-4,51.439138195,-3.174921589,331,
CBBO092-4,51.439189995,-3.175122989,332,
CBBO092-4,51.439219095,-3.175237389,333,
CBBO092-4,51.439424095,-3.176041389,334,
CBBO092-4,51.439431095,-3.176069189,335,
CBBO092-4,51.439441095,-3.176108689,336,
CBBO092-4,51.439506195,-3.176357589,337,
CBBO092-4,51.439514695,-3.176390789,338,
CBBO092-4,51.439544695,-3.176508889,339,
CBBO092-4,51.439771295,-3.177399189,340,
CBBO092-4,51.439909595,-3.177941189,341,
CBBO092-4,51.440004995,-3.178331089,342,
CBBO092-4,51.440048995,-3.178511789,343,
CBBO092-4,51.440074895,-3.178610189,344,
CBBO092-4,51.440091495,-3.178669889,345,
CBBO092-4,51.440101895,-3.178707189,346,
CBBO092-4,51.440118795,-3.178760189,347,
CBBO092-4,51.440151895,-3.178862689,348,
CBBO092-4,51.440185495,-3.178961289,349,
CBBO092-4,51.440280095,-3.179234589,350,
CBBO092-4,51.440295895,-3.179282189,351,
CBBO092-4,51.440429195,-3.179674289,352,
CBBO092-4,51.440455595,-3.179751889,353,
CBBO092-4,51.440490395,-3.179847789,354,
CBBO092-4,51.440505195,-3.179888489,355,
CBBO092-4,51.440519695,-3.179929289,356,
CBBO092-4,51.440557695,-3.180035989,357,
CBBO092-4,51.440635595,-3.180231289,358,
CBBO092-4,51.44069013,-3.180385767,359,
CBBO092-4,51.44069013,-3.180385767,360,
CBBO092-4,51.440733595,-3.180508889,361,
CBBO092-4,51.440820595,-3.180756189,362,
CBBO092-4,51.440896395,-3.180966089,363,
CBBO092-4,51.440938095,-3.181072289,364,
CBBO092-4,51.440980795,-3.181163789,365,
CBBO092-4,51.441049895,-3.181292989,366,
CBBO092-4,51.441175295,-3.181506189,367,
CBBO092-4,51.441290095,-3.181686489,368,
CBBO092-4,51.441401895,-3.181847089,369,
CBBO092-4,51.441449595,-3.181910889,370,
CBBO092-4,51.441506495,-3.181975989,371,
CBBO092-4,51.441537874,-3.182008318,372,
CBBO092-4,51.441537874,-3.182008318,373,
CBBO092-4,51.441572595,-3.182044089,374,
CBBO092-4,51.441682795,-3.182152289,375,
CBBO092-4,51.441692895,-3.182210989,376,
CBBO092-4,51.441774095,-3.182295289,377,
CBBO092-4,51.441806195,-3.182329989,378,
CBBO092-4,51.441896495,-3.182441889,379,
CBBO092-4,51.441913795,-3.182462389,380,
CBBO092-4,51.441959895,-3.182524189,381,
CBBO092-4,51.441964495,-3.182551789,382,
CBBO092-4,51.441979895,-3.182588689,383,
CBBO092-4,51.442001795,-3.182615889,384,
CBBO092-4,51.442027995,-3.182630389,385,
CBBO092-4,51.442080495,-3.182714489,386,
CBBO092-4,51.442112895,-3.182771889,387,
CBBO092-4,51.442170195,-3.182888189,388,
CBBO092-4,51.442215595,-3.182992789,389,
CBBO092-4,51.442277495,-3.183145989,390,
CBBO092-4,51.442353895,-3.183286789,391,
CBBO092-4,51.442389795,-3.183386889,392,
CBBO092-4,51.442506495,-3.183711889,393,
CBBO092-4,51.442656395,-3.184127889,394,
CBBO092-4,51.442772395,-3.184442789,395,
CBBO092-4,51.442846595,-3.184636789,396,
CBBO092-4,51.442880795,-3.184716589,397,
CBBO092-4,51.442923495,-3.184798289,398,
CBBO092-4,51.442967495,-3.184863789,399,
CBBO092-4,51.443008795,-3.184921489,400,
CBBO092-4,51.443039095,-3.184960389,401,
CBBO092-4,51.443155695,-3.185088889,402,
CBBO092-4,51.443425795,-3.185383789,403,
CBBO092-4,51.443563695,-3.185551489,404,
CBBO092-4,51.444253895,-3.186430889,405,
CBBO092-4,51.444367695,-3.186577989,406,
CBBO092-4,51.444464595,-3.186714989,407,
CBBO092-4,51.444515795,-3.186781789,408,
CBBO092-4,51.444551195,-3.186831089,409,
CBBO092-4,51.444575995,-3.186865889,410,
CBBO092-4,51.444596795,-3.186894989,411,
CBBO092-4,51.444619995,-3.186925889,412,
CBBO092-4,51.444705595,-3.187039789,413,
CBBO092-4,51.444797495,-3.187162189,414,
CBBO092-4,51.444919595,-3.187307989,415,
CBBO092-4,51.444939572,-3.187324995,416,
CBBO092-4,51.444939572,-3.187324995,417,
CBBO092-4,51.445112595,-3.187472289,418,
CBBO092-4,51.445256395,-3.187561889,419,
CBBO092-4,51.445340195,-3.187597989,420,
CBBO092-4,51.445479395,-3.187652789,421,
CBBO092-4,51.445733595,-3.187744189,422,
CBBO092-4,51.445948295,-3.187828189,423,
CBBO092-4,51.446024595,-3.187858089,424,
CBBO092-4,51.446142495,-3.187926789,425,
CBBO092-4,51.446367295,-3.188065089,426,
CBBO092-4,51.446395995,-3.188130989,427,
CBBO092-4,51.446437095,-3.188168289,428,
CBBO092-4,51.446464395,-3.188208489,429,
CBBO092-4,51.446471795,-3.188219289,430,
CBBO092-4,51.446534395,-3.188370689,431,
CBBO092-4,51.446550295,-3.188416189,432,
CBBO092-4,51.446588995,-3.188535089,433,
CBBO092-4,51.446611495,-3.188587589,434,
CBBO092-4,51.446646495,-3.188669789,435,
CBBO092-4,51.446683695,-3.188697789,436,
CBBO092-4,51.446798295,-3.188967989,437,
CBBO092-4,51.446886995,-3.189213989,438,
CBBO092-4,51.447128595,-3.189567989,439,
CBBO092-4,51.447180695,-3.189629589,440,
CBBO092-4,51.447205895,-3.189660289,441,
CBBO092-4,51.447245695,-3.189722989,442,
CBBO092-4,51.447287795,-3.189777589,443,
CBBO092-4,51.447377095,-3.189876689,444,
CBBO092-4,51.447524095,-3.190016889,445,
CBBO092-4,51.447559595,-3.190051789,446,
CBBO092-4,51.447634995,-3.190125689,447,
CBBO092-4,51.447685795,-3.190171589,448,
CBBO092-4,51.447721795,-3.190200889,449,
CBBO092-4,51.447856795,-3.190306889,450,
CBBO092-4,51.447918095,-3.190342189,451,
CBBO092-4,51.447996995,-3.190383589,452,
CBBO092-4,51.448079895,-3.190420489,453,
CBBO092-4,51.448153395,-3.190437589,454,
CBBO092-4,51.448265995,-3.190461189,455,
CBBO092-4,51.448414695,-3.190487489,456,
CBBO092-4,51.448484269,-3.190465479,457,
CBBO092-4,51.448484269,-3.190465479,458,
CBBO092-4,51.448524695,-3.190452689,459,
CBBO092-4,51.448628295,-3.190483189,460,
CBBO092-4,51.448782195,-3.190556989,461,
CBBO092-4,51.448944895,-3.190630789,462,
CBBO092-4,51.449016195,-3.190656189,463,
CBBO092-4,51.449343995,-3.190904889,464,
CBBO092-4,51.450198095,-3.191969189,465,
CBBO092-4,51.450547995,-3.192470789,466,
CBBO092-4,51.451000795,-3.193283789,467,
CBBO092-4,51.451285495,-3.193801589,468,
CBBO092-4,51.45156239,-3.194300442,469,
CBBO092-4,51.45156239,-3.194300442,470,
CBBO092-4,51.451658995,-3.194474489,471,
CBBO092-4,51.451840395,-3.194800689,472,
CBBO092-4,51.451956295,-3.194974389,473,
CBBO092-4,51.452468995,-3.195765589,474,
CBBO092-4,51.453095395,-3.196648889,475,
CBBO092-4,51.453682395,-3.197305689,476,
CBBO092-4,51.453779595,-3.197414389,477,
CBBO092-4,51.453819595,-3.197459189,478,
CBBO092-4,51.453806595,-3.197516389,479,
CBBO092-4,51.453810995,-3.197602789,480,
CBBO092-4,51.453827995,-3.197652189,481,
CBBO092-4,51.453850395,-3.197686189,482,
CBBO092-4,51.453895995,-3.197715489,483,
CBBO092-4,51.453945995,-3.197708289,484,
CBBO092-4,51.453987295,-3.197667089,485,
CBBO092-4,51.454269239,-3.198059217,486,
CBBO092-4,51.454269239,-3.198059217,487,
CBBO092-4,51.454361395,-3.198187389,488,
CBBO092-4,51.454637395,-3.198524489,489,
CBBO092-4,51.454996995,-3.198903689,490,
CBBO092-4,51.455313295,-3.199153289,491,
CBBO092-4,51.455549695,-3.199298989,492,
CBBO092-4,51.455665495,-3.199342589,493,
CBBO092-4,51.455768395,-3.199377789,494,
CBBO092-4,51.455981995,-3.199435489,495,
CBBO092-4,51.455990995,-3.199436589,496,
CBBO092-4,51.456167295,-3.199438689,497,
CBBO092-4,51.456241895,-3.199432989,498,
CBBO092-4,51.456333795,-3.199422289,499,
CBBO092-4,51.456450695,-3.199396489,500,
CBBO092-4,51.456590195,-3.199350789,501,
CBBO092-4,51.456803495,-3.199260889,502,
CBBO092-4,51.457073395,-3.199111189,503,
CBBO092-4,51.457212895,-3.199024189,504,
CBBO092-4,51.457275195,-3.198984089,505,
CBBO092-4,51.457405895,-3.198880689,506,
CBBO092-4,51.457416195,-3.198872589,507,
CBBO092-4,51.457457895,-3.198839589,508,
CBBO092-4,51.457497795,-3.198807989,509,
CBBO092-4,51.457505995,-3.198801589,510,
CBBO092-4,51.457637195,-3.198697789,511,
CBBO092-4,51.457916495,-3.198467189,512,
CBBO092-4,51.457929795,-3.198456289,513,
CBBO092-4,51.458229767,-3.198208102,514,
CBBO092-4,51.458229767,-3.198208102,515,
CBBO092-4,51.458444195,-3.198030689,516,
CBBO092-4,51.458861795,-3.197681189,517,
CBBO092-4,51.459873095,-3.196861189,518,
CBBO092-4,51.460458195,-3.196363689,519,
CBBO092-4,51.461016695,-3.195904789,520,
CBBO092-4,51.461068395,-3.195862389,521,
CBBO092-4,51.461121395,-3.195819989,522,
CBBO092-4,51.461477295,-3.195535189,523,
CBBO092-4,51.461805493,-3.195261333,524,
CBBO092-4,51.461805493,-3.195261333,525,
CBBO092-4,51.461964695,-3.195128489,526,
CBBO092-4,51.462513695,-3.194668489,527,
CBBO092-4,51.462904295,-3.194353889,528,
CBBO092-4,51.463367495,-3.193977489,529,
CBBO092-4,51.463772495,-3.193648289,530,
CBBO092-4,51.463790295,-3.193633789,531,
CBBO092-4,51.463961995,-3.193494189,532,
CBBO092-4,51.464107395,-3.193373789,533,
CBBO092-4,51.464125695,-3.193358589,534,
CBBO092-4,51.464225395,-3.193275989,535,
CBBO092-4,51.464635495,-3.192936389,536,
CBBO092-4,51.465098395,-3.192552389,537,
CBBO092-4,51.465333255,-3.192357604,538,
CBBO092-4,51.465333255,-3.192357604,539,
CBBO092-4,51.465346295,-3.192346789,540,
CBBO092-4,51.465927095,-3.191872089,541,
CBBO092-4,51.466037995,-3.191781389,542,
CBBO092-4,51.466045795,-3.191774989,543,
CBBO092-4,51.466368095,-3.191511589,544,
CBBO092-4,51.466454695,-3.191424489,545,
CBBO092-4,51.466472995,-3.191409889,546,
CBBO092-4,51.466530795,-3.191363689,547,
CBBO092-4,51.466942995,-3.191024589,548,
CBBO092-4,51.466957595,-3.191012589,549,
CBBO092-4,51.466976095,-3.190997389,550,
CBBO092-4,51.467134095,-3.190860289,551,
CBBO092-4,51.467196995,-3.190809089,552,
CBBO092-4,51.467364495,-3.190672889,553,
CBBO092-4,51.467404195,-3.190638789,554,
CBBO092-4,51.467426195,-3.190619889,555,
CBBO092-4,51.467439195,-3.190608089,556,
CBBO092-4,51.467539095,-3.190510189,557,
CBBO092-4,51.467557295,-3.190492389,558,
CBBO092-4,51.467607695,-3.190634389,559,
CBBO092-4,51.467643695,-3.190741989,560,
CBBO092-4,51.467652595,-3.190769189,561,
CBBO092-4,51.467713295,-3.190954035,562,
CBBO092-4,51.467713295,-3.190954035,563,
CBBO092-4,51.467853595,-3.191381289,564,
CBBO092-4,51.467911095,-3.191566289,565,
CBBO092-4,51.467945695,-3.191676389,566,
CBBO092-4,51.468248795,-3.192627689,567,
CBBO092-4,51.468341295,-3.192914689,568,
CBBO092-4,51.468455995,-3.193242889,569,
CBBO092-4,51.468592495,-3.193624689,570,
CBBO092-4,51.468773095,-3.194096889,571,
CBBO092-4,51.468947695,-3.194482289,572,
CBBO092-4,51.469050695,-3.194695189,573,
CBBO092-4,51.469213424,-3.195016046,574,
CBBO092-4,51.469213424,-3.195016046,575,
CBBO092-4,51.469510895,-3.195602589,576,
CBBO092-4,51.469611395,-3.195384489,577,
CBBO092-4,51.469672354,-3.195248282,578,
CBBO092-4,51.469672354,-3.195248282,579,
CBBO092-4,51.469760695,-3.195050889,580,
CBBO092-4,51.469865695,-3.194806489,581,
CBBO092-4,51.469970595,-3.194562089,582,
CBBO092-4,51.470045095,-3.194390589,583,
CBBO092-4,51.470457995,-3.193459389,584,
CBBO092-4,51.470716557,-3.19288929,585,
CBBO092-4,51.470716557,-3.19288929,586,
CBBO092-4,51.470943095,-3.192389789,587,
CBBO092-4,51.470962195,-3.192354689,588,
CBBO092-4,51.471131895,-3.191896089,589,
CBBO092-4,51.471357195,-3.191254389,590,
CBBO092-4,51.471551895,-3.190673889,591,
CBBO092-4,51.471643895,-3.190390289,592,
CBBO092-4,51.471833395,-3.190116289,593,
CBBO092-4,51.472022595,-3.189842589,594,
CBBO092-4,51.472366595,-3.189345189,595,
CBBO092-4,51.472450781,-3.189223424,596,
CBBO092-4,51.472450781,-3.189223424,597,
CBBO092-4,51.472718295,-3.188836489,598,
CBBO092-4,51.473065795,-3.188333989,599,
CBBO092-4,51.473456295,-3.187769289,600,
CBBO092-4,51.473850695,-3.187198889,601,
CBBO092-4,51.473922295,-3.187039289,602,
CBBO092-4,51.474042095,-3.187063389,603,
CBBO092-4,51.474092995,-3.187073589,604,
CBBO092-4,51.474189127,-3.187092933,605,
CBBO092-4,51.474189127,-3.187092933,606,
CBBO092-4,51.475138095,-3.187283889,607,
CBBO092-4,51.475260495,-3.187308489,608,
CBBO092-4,51.475468895,-3.187350389,609,
CBBO092-4,51.475537395,-3.187364189,610,
CBBO092-4,51.476193195,-3.187496089,611,
CBBO092-4,51.476240395,-3.187505789,612,
CBBO092-4,51.476364895,-3.187530289,613,
CBBO092-4,51.476383595,-3.187537289,614,
CBBO092-4,51.476601695,-3.187591689,615,
CBBO092-4,51.476751995,-3.187629189,616,
CBBO092-4,51.476844195,-3.187732289,617,
CBBO092-4,51.476930195,-3.187773989,618,
CBBO092-4,51.477536295,-3.188067589,619,
CBBO092-4,51.477820495,-3.188210889,620,
CBBO092-4,51.478179195,-3.188386389,621,
CBBO092-4,51.478391895,-3.188491989,622,
CBBO092-4,51.478553595,-3.188573789,623,
CBBO092-4,51.478725895,-3.188658789,624,
CBBO092-4,51.478790795,-3.188728489,625,
CBBO092-4,51.478902995,-3.188790189,626,
CBBO092-4,51.478958095,-3.188820089,627,
CBBO092-4,51.478973895,-3.188828389,628,
CBBO092-4,51.478993995,-3.188727289,629,
CBBO092-4,51.479018895,-3.188568889,630,
CBBO092-4,51.479022595,-3.188532989,631,
CBBO092-4,51.479017195,-3.188482989,632,
CBBO092-4,51.479005295,-3.188446389,633,
CBBO092-4,51.478967595,-3.188394789,634,
CBBO092-4,51.478936407,-3.188254632,635,
CBBO092-4,51.478936407,-3.188254632,636,
CBBO092-4,51.478894695,-3.188067189,637,
CBBO092-4,51.478846395,-3.187755889,638,
CBBO092-4,51.478811295,-3.187492789,639,
CBBO092-4,51.478795795,-3.187343689,640,
CBBO092-4,51.478776595,-3.187002989,641,
CBBO092-4,51.478773995,-3.186822189,642,
CBBO092-4,51.478779195,-3.186587289,643,
CBBO092-4,51.478785795,-3.186333889,644,
CBBO092-4,51.478795995,-3.186183989,645,
CBBO092-4,51.478825295,-3.185909589,646,
CBBO092-4,51.478841695,-3.185774989,647,
CBBO092-4,51.478859195,-3.185657189,648,
CBBO092-4,51.478856595,-3.185628889,649,
CBBO092-4,51.478850195,-3.185609689,650,
CBBO092-4,51.478835095,-3.185592789,651,
CBBO092-4,51.478787395,-3.185567089,652,
CBBO092-4,51.478618095,-3.185460989,653,
CBBO092-4,51.478552626,-3.185414079,654,
CBBO092-4,51.478552626,-3.185414079,655,
CBBO092-4,51.478535195,-3.185401589,656,
CBBO092-4,51.478447395,-3.185332589,657,
CBBO092-4,51.478262795,-3.185175289,658,
CBBO092-4,51.478209495,-3.185127889,659,
CBBO092-4,51.478183995,-3.185107189,660,
CBBO092-4,51.478168895,-3.185098289,661,
CBBO092-4,51.478153595,-3.185089189,662,
CBBO092-4,51.478127595,-3.185076089,663,
CBBO092-4,51.478086795,-3.185054789,664,
CBBO092-4,51.478061295,-3.185033989,665,
CBBO092-4,51.477835095,-3.184821789,666,
CBBO092-4,51.477012095,-3.184033389,667,
CBBO092-4,51.476817995,-3.183840289,668,
CBBO092-4,51.476389095,-3.183417989,669,
CBBO092-4,51.476302695,-3.183342489,670,
CBBO092-4,51.476204595,-3.183264089,671,
CBBO092-4,51.476163795,-3.183283589,672,
CBBO092-4,51.476189695,-3.183383889,673,
CBBO092-4,51.476215995,-3.183511889,674,
CBBO092-4,51.476235595,-3.183636789,675,
CBBO092-4,51.476312995,-3.184252289,676,
CBBO092-4,51.476316095,-3.184277389,677,
CBBO092-4,51.476346395,-3.184516489,678,
CBBO092-4,51.476366295,-3.184673989,679,
CBBO092-4,51.476371195,-3.184712489,680,
CBBO092-4,51.476379395,-3.184775489,681,
CBBO092-4,51.476440295,-3.185249589,682,
CBBO092-4,51.476460132,-3.18539821,683,
CBBO094-8,51.400852054,-3.272189375,0,
CBBO094-8,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1,
CBBO094-8,51.400881195,-3.271761989,2,
CBBO094-8,51.400897095,-3.271461889,3,
CBBO094-8,51.400900495,-3.271307589,4,
CBBO094-8,51.400928595,-3.271249289,5,
CBBO094-8,51.400949095,-3.271174189,6,
CBBO094-8,51.400958495,-3.271136289,7,
CBBO094-8,51.401005595,-3.270988089,8,
CBBO094-8,51.401041395,-3.270936889,9,
CBBO094-8,51.401055095,-3.270900989,10,
CBBO094-8,51.401066395,-3.270871289,11,
CBBO094-8,51.401078495,-3.270796789,12,
CBBO094-8,51.401076695,-3.270719989,13,
CBBO094-8,51.401062395,-3.270651689,14,
CBBO094-8,51.401048495,-3.270618889,15,
CBBO094-8,51.401037095,-3.270592289,16,
CBBO094-8,51.401002695,-3.270546089,17,
CBBO094-8,51.400961795,-3.270516589,18,
CBBO094-8,51.400917395,-3.270505989,19,
CBBO094-8,51.400868595,-3.270516989,20,
CBBO094-8,51.400841095,-3.270537789,21,
CBBO094-8,51.400824095,-3.270550689,22,
CBBO094-8,51.400787895,-3.270604089,23,
CBBO094-8,51.400763195,-3.270672289,24,
CBBO094-8,51.400752195,-3.270749189,25,
CBBO094-8,51.400756995,-3.270834489,26,
CBBO094-8,51.400778695,-3.270912789,27,
CBBO094-8,51.400814895,-3.270975789,28,
CBBO094-8,51.400843995,-3.271001189,29,
CBBO094-8,51.400864095,-3.271110589,30,
CBBO094-8,51.400874395,-3.271229889,31,
CBBO094-8,51.400900495,-3.271307589,32,
CBBO094-8,51.400897095,-3.271461889,33,
CBBO094-8,51.400881195,-3.271761989,34,
CBBO094-8,51.400854395,-3.272157689,35,
CBBO094-8,51.400838995,-3.272366089,36,
CBBO094-8,51.400797095,-3.272932589,37,
CBBO094-8,51.400739395,-3.273130789,38,
CBBO094-8,51.400721095,-3.273190289,39,
CBBO094-8,51.400664595,-3.273314389,40,
CBBO094-8,51.400628495,-3.273346089,41,
CBBO094-8,51.400600795,-3.273394889,42,
CBBO094-8,51.400584895,-3.273453689,43,
CBBO094-8,51.400581495,-3.273517589,44,
CBBO094-8,51.400590895,-3.273579789,45,
CBBO094-8,51.400612195,-3.273634089,46,
CBBO094-8,51.400643095,-3.273674689,47,
CBBO094-8,51.400676795,-3.273696189,48,
CBBO094-8,51.400712995,-3.273701189,49,
CBBO094-8,51.400823295,-3.273767789,50,
CBBO094-8,51.400864495,-3.273788589,51,
CBBO094-8,51.400924795,-3.273824989,52,
CBBO094-8,51.400986895,-3.273863189,53,
CBBO094-8,51.401015095,-3.273851289,54,
CBBO094-8,51.401134195,-3.273934889,55,
CBBO094-8,51.401197695,-3.273975889,56,
CBBO094-8,51.401279695,-3.274024389,57,
CBBO094-8,51.401524995,-3.274133489,58,
CBBO094-8,51.401562295,-3.274148589,59,
CBBO094-8,51.401597495,-3.274163489,60,
CBBO094-8,51.401783795,-3.274241989,61,
CBBO094-8,51.401867795,-3.274277589,62,
CBBO094-8,51.402041695,-3.274349689,63,
CBBO094-8,51.402434495,-3.274508689,64,
CBBO094-8,51.402519595,-3.274570389,65,
CBBO094-8,51.402550795,-3.274593089,66,
CBBO094-8,51.402589695,-3.274625989,67,
CBBO094-8,51.402633795,-3.274674789,68,
CBBO094-8,51.402676595,-3.274734289,69,
CBBO094-8,51.402694195,-3.274815689,70,
CBBO094-8,51.402727795,-3.274882889,71,
CBBO094-8,51.402773495,-3.274928289,72,
CBBO094-8,51.402822695,-3.274946089,73,
CBBO094-8,51.402872795,-3.274938189,74,
CBBO094-8,51.402918895,-3.274905289,75,
CBBO094-8,51.402956195,-3.274850889,76,
CBBO094-8,51.402980795,-3.274780389,77,
CBBO094-8,51.402990395,-3.274700989,78,
CBBO094-8,51.402983795,-3.274620889,79,
CBBO094-8,51.402961895,-3.274548189,80,
CBBO094-8,51.402955795,-3.274444389,81,
CBBO094-8,51.402957495,-3.274371789,82,
CBBO094-8,51.402960295,-3.274321889,83,
CBBO094-8,51.402973695,-3.274265589,84,
CBBO094-8,51.403005395,-3.274169589,85,
CBBO094-8,51.403043895,-3.274052889,86,
CBBO094-8,51.403075395,-3.273960889,87,
CBBO094-8,51.403135295,-3.273856789,88,
CBBO094-8,51.403188195,-3.273691189,89,
CBBO094-8,51.403205795,-3.273590689,90,
CBBO094-8,51.403255466,-3.27343435,91,
CBBO094-8,51.403255466,-3.27343435,92,
CBBO094-8,51.403350195,-3.273136189,93,
CBBO094-8,51.403400695,-3.272984489,94,
CBBO094-8,51.403436495,-3.272894489,95,
CBBO094-8,51.403479695,-3.272797189,96,
CBBO094-8,51.403519795,-3.272719689,97,
CBBO094-8,51.403554295,-3.272717589,98,
CBBO094-8,51.403587295,-3.272728589,99,
CBBO094-8,51.403617495,-3.272764589,100,
CBBO094-8,51.403634995,-3.272785389,101,
CBBO094-8,51.403871695,-3.273080389,102,
CBBO094-8,51.404437295,-3.273775989,103,
CBBO094-8,51.404649995,-3.274041289,104,
CBBO094-8,51.404790295,-3.274214289,105,
CBBO094-8,51.404791195,-3.274269489,106,
CBBO094-8,51.404816995,-3.274333889,107,
CBBO094-8,51.404832095,-3.274383589,108,
CBBO094-8,51.404838695,-3.274424989,109,
CBBO094-8,51.404849295,-3.274454489,110,
CBBO094-8,51.404864595,-3.274476189,111,
CBBO094-8,51.404946095,-3.274546889,112,
CBBO094-8,51.404945195,-3.274597089,113,
CBBO094-8,51.404954395,-3.274645089,114,
CBBO094-8,51.404972895,-3.274685789,115,
CBBO094-8,51.404998495,-3.274714689,116,
CBBO094-8,51.405028595,-3.274728789,117,
CBBO094-8,51.405039195,-3.274728089,118,
CBBO094-8,51.405059895,-3.274726589,119,
CBBO094-8,51.405076595,-3.274715989,120,
CBBO094-8,51.405089395,-3.274707989,121,
CBBO094-8,51.405113495,-3.274674889,122,
CBBO094-8,51.405120995,-3.274654289,123,
CBBO094-8,51.405201995,-3.274602389,124,
CBBO094-8,51.405325395,-3.274523389,125,
CBBO094-8,51.405405395,-3.274475689,126,
CBBO094-8,51.405486295,-3.274449089,127,
CBBO094-8,51.405545795,-3.274392989,128,
CBBO094-8,51.405772795,-3.274349089,129,
CBBO094-8,51.405837295,-3.274331789,130,
CBBO094-8,51.405905695,-3.274308089,131,
CBBO094-8,51.406042995,-3.274241689,132,
CBBO094-8,51.406151495,-3.274179189,133,
CBBO094-8,51.406224895,-3.274131189,134,
CBBO094-8,51.406344995,-3.274039389,135,
CBBO094-8,51.406417995,-3.273978089,136,
CBBO094-8,51.406521695,-3.273869789,137,
CBBO094-8,51.406605295,-3.273770089,138,
CBBO094-8,51.406680795,-3.273670189,139,
CBBO094-8,51.406735995,-3.273592889,140,
CBBO094-8,51.406810095,-3.273477989,141,
CBBO094-8,51.406881295,-3.273347489,142,
CBBO094-8,51.406965795,-3.273172089,143,
CBBO094-8,51.407021695,-3.273044489,144,
CBBO094-8,51.407142895,-3.272765689,145,
CBBO094-8,51.407248895,-3.272519689,146,
CBBO094-8,51.407422295,-3.272118689,147,
CBBO094-8,51.407655283,-3.27157385,148,
CBBO094-8,51.407655283,-3.27157385,149,
CBBO094-8,51.407674295,-3.271529389,150,
CBBO094-8,51.407903895,-3.270995889,151,
CBBO094-8,51.408077795,-3.270592789,152,
CBBO094-8,51.408267095,-3.270158489,153,
CBBO094-8,51.408503995,-3.269627889,154,
CBBO094-8,51.408523995,-3.269583089,155,
CBBO094-8,51.408630795,-3.269343989,156,
CBBO094-8,51.408526295,-3.269221489,157,
CBBO094-8,51.408502595,-3.269193789,158,
CBBO094-8,51.408355495,-3.269001589,159,
CBBO094-8,51.408063095,-3.268607489,160,
CBBO094-8,51.407629095,-3.268015089,161,
CBBO094-8,51.407261174,-3.267513734,162,
CBBO094-8,51.407261174,-3.267513734,163,
CBBO094-8,51.407215495,-3.267451489,164,
CBBO094-8,51.407195795,-3.267407389,165,
CBBO094-8,51.407163395,-3.267295489,166,
CBBO094-8,51.407230695,-3.267184789,167,
CBBO094-8,51.407266295,-3.267100589,168,
CBBO094-8,51.407293295,-3.267010689,169,
CBBO094-8,51.407356295,-3.266791589,170,
CBBO094-8,51.407389095,-3.266675389,171,
CBBO094-8,51.407543995,-3.266129789,172,
CBBO094-8,51.407681295,-3.265647589,173,
CBBO094-8,51.407939295,-3.264753089,174,
CBBO094-8,51.408100295,-3.264211389,175,
CBBO094-8,51.408280395,-3.263620889,176,
CBBO094-8,51.408404349,-3.263689708,177,
CBBO094-8,51.408404349,-3.263689708,178,
CBBO094-8,51.408405395,-3.263690289,179,
CBBO094-8,51.408508195,-3.263733589,180,
CBBO094-8,51.408616695,-3.263768089,181,
CBBO094-8,51.408744695,-3.263795589,182,
CBBO094-8,51.408835095,-3.263805889,183,
CBBO094-8,51.408967695,-3.263785489,184,
CBBO094-8,51.409062695,-3.263758989,185,
CBBO094-8,51.409164995,-3.263723889,186,
CBBO094-8,51.409237395,-3.263691489,187,
CBBO094-8,51.409301895,-3.263640689,188,
CBBO094-8,51.409381595,-3.263568089,189,
CBBO094-8,51.409444695,-3.263502089,190,
CBBO094-8,51.409513695,-3.263421389,191,
CBBO094-8,51.409610895,-3.263303889,192,
CBBO094-8,51.409759595,-3.263112089,193,
CBBO094-8,51.409765984,-3.263103194,194,
CBBO094-8,51.409765984,-3.263103194,195,
CBBO094-8,51.409916595,-3.262893489,196,
CBBO094-8,51.409977895,-3.262867389,197,
CBBO094-8,51.410014095,-3.262827389,198,
CBBO094-8,51.410054895,-3.262801489,199,
CBBO094-8,51.410101695,-3.262782489,200,
CBBO094-8,51.410147195,-3.262768689,201,
CBBO094-8,51.410187595,-3.262690389,202,
CBBO094-8,51.410211595,-3.262703189,203,
CBBO094-8,51.410240795,-3.262707489,204,
CBBO094-8,51.410269295,-3.262696089,205,
CBBO094-8,51.410293795,-3.262670489,206,
CBBO094-8,51.410305195,-3.262649989,207,
CBBO094-8,51.410316495,-3.262616889,208,
CBBO094-8,51.410453495,-3.262440989,209,
CBBO094-8,51.410495095,-3.262387689,210,
CBBO094-8,51.410536695,-3.262326989,211,
CBBO094-8,51.410581395,-3.262256989,212,
CBBO094-8,51.410611195,-3.262147489,213,
CBBO094-8,51.410686295,-3.261979089,214,
CBBO094-8,51.411009285,-3.261131156,215,
CBBO094-8,51.411009285,-3.261131156,216,
CBBO094-8,51.411134895,-3.260801389,217,
CBBO094-8,51.411327495,-3.260287789,218,
CBBO094-8,51.411346095,-3.260238289,219,
CBBO094-8,51.411404795,-3.260086889,220,
CBBO094-8,51.411529895,-3.259763989,221,
CBBO094-8,51.411673281,-3.259379516,222,
CBBO094-8,51.411673281,-3.259379516,223,
CBBO094-8,51.411713195,-3.259272489,224,
CBBO094-8,51.411759795,-3.259095589,225,
CBBO094-8,51.411941395,-3.258236989,226,
CBBO094-8,51.412110195,-3.257470689,227,
CBBO094-8,51.412169695,-3.257102289,228,
CBBO094-8,51.412202995,-3.257006589,229,
CBBO094-8,51.412258095,-3.256872189,230,
CBBO094-8,51.412279495,-3.256898189,231,
CBBO094-8,51.412305095,-3.256910889,232,
CBBO094-8,51.412331795,-3.256908889,233,
CBBO094-8,51.412356595,-3.256892389,234,
CBBO094-8,51.412376395,-3.256863389,235,
CBBO094-8,51.412388795,-3.256825389,236,
CBBO094-8,51.412490595,-3.256851189,237,
CBBO094-8,51.412563095,-3.256893489,238,
CBBO094-8,51.412746495,-3.257000489,239,
CBBO094-8,51.413022495,-3.257112989,240,
CBBO094-8,51.413183372,-3.257142862,241,
CBBO094-8,51.413183372,-3.257142862,242,
CBBO094-8,51.413191595,-3.257144389,243,
CBBO094-8,51.413272595,-3.257158589,244,
CBBO094-8,51.413312895,-3.257171489,245,
CBBO094-8,51.413360695,-3.257219489,246,
CBBO094-8,51.413544595,-3.257372589,247,
CBBO094-8,51.413624795,-3.257143989,248,
CBBO094-8,51.413666995,-3.256988989,249,
CBBO094-8,51.413761095,-3.256526589,250,
CBBO094-8,51.413833095,-3.256172389,251,
CBBO094-8,51.413851495,-3.256122889,252,
CBBO094-8,51.413870395,-3.256093889,253,
CBBO094-8,51.413986895,-3.255945989,254,
CBBO094-8,51.414033695,-3.255888089,255,
CBBO094-8,51.414043595,-3.255875689,256,
CBBO094-8,51.414087195,-3.255824289,257,
CBBO094-8,51.414112695,-3.255835789,258,
CBBO094-8,51.414313895,-3.255701289,259,
CBBO094-8,51.41436889,-3.255666079,260,
CBBO094-8,51.41436889,-3.255666079,261,
CBBO094-8,51.414461495,-3.255606789,262,
CBBO094-8,51.414630195,-3.255493089,263,
CBBO094-8,51.414658595,-3.255462989,264,
CBBO094-8,51.414690195,-3.255415689,265,
CBBO094-8,51.414711595,-3.255368089,266,
CBBO094-8,51.414727495,-3.255309989,267,
CBBO094-8,51.414735995,-3.255232289,268,
CBBO094-8,51.414735995,-3.255142289,269,
CBBO094-8,51.414729895,-3.254990789,270,
CBBO094-8,51.414722595,-3.254845889,271,
CBBO094-8,51.414718095,-3.254706789,272,
CBBO094-8,51.414700895,-3.254645589,273,
CBBO094-8,51.414724595,-3.254434789,274,
CBBO094-8,51.414733695,-3.254343789,275,
CBBO094-8,51.414743495,-3.254248389,276,
CBBO094-8,51.414773195,-3.254072289,277,
CBBO094-8,51.414788395,-3.254008589,278,
CBBO094-8,51.414804495,-3.253960189,279,
CBBO094-8,51.414823795,-3.253910989,280,
CBBO094-8,51.414849095,-3.253861089,281,
CBBO094-8,51.414872495,-3.253864489,282,
CBBO094-8,51.414894795,-3.253849089,283,
CBBO094-8,51.414925795,-3.253841589,284,
CBBO094-8,51.414956495,-3.253845589,285,
CBBO094-8,51.414987295,-3.253837389,286,
CBBO094-8,51.415072695,-3.253917489,287,
CBBO094-8,51.415111295,-3.253970289,288,
CBBO094-8,51.415154795,-3.254049889,289,
CBBO094-8,51.415181895,-3.254121089,290,
CBBO094-8,51.415202695,-3.254190289,291,
CBBO094-8,51.415223095,-3.254275689,292,
CBBO094-8,51.415248495,-3.254348289,293,
CBBO094-8,51.415281795,-3.254411189,294,
CBBO094-8,51.415346095,-3.254517189,295,
CBBO094-8,51.415565795,-3.254840189,296,
CBBO094-8,51.415588595,-3.254860289,297,
CBBO094-8,51.415609895,-3.254864289,298,
CBBO094-8,51.415627395,-3.254861189,299,
CBBO094-8,51.415677395,-3.254844689,300,
CBBO094-8,51.415658895,-3.254749789,301,
CBBO094-8,51.415646395,-3.254649789,302,
CBBO094-8,51.415643195,-3.254556589,303,
CBBO094-8,51.415647195,-3.254474789,304,
CBBO094-8,51.415678695,-3.254122589,305,
CBBO094-8,51.415701995,-3.253972289,306,
CBBO094-8,51.415738095,-3.253819889,307,
CBBO094-8,51.415776895,-3.253678989,308,
CBBO094-8,51.415787795,-3.253640189,309,
CBBO094-8,51.415873095,-3.253354589,310,
CBBO094-8,51.415916595,-3.253174889,311,
CBBO094-8,51.415960095,-3.252905289,312,
CBBO094-8,51.415979795,-3.252726289,313,
CBBO094-8,51.416000995,-3.252540489,314,
CBBO094-8,51.416033192,-3.252237972,315,
CBBO094-8,51.416033192,-3.252237972,316,
CBBO094-8,51.416050995,-3.252070689,317,
CBBO094-8,51.416121295,-3.251472289,318,
CBBO094-8,51.416170795,-3.251094789,319,
CBBO094-8,51.416228495,-3.250803789,320,
CBBO094-8,51.416265295,-3.250664989,321,
CBBO094-8,51.416298795,-3.250534589,322,
CBBO094-8,51.416371995,-3.250264689,323,
CBBO094-8,51.416537195,-3.249689989,324,
CBBO094-8,51.416667595,-3.249333889,325,
CBBO094-8,51.416783615,-3.249060037,326,
CBBO094-8,51.416783615,-3.249060037,327,
CBBO094-8,51.416799395,-3.249022789,328,
CBBO094-8,51.416921095,-3.248782089,329,
CBBO094-8,51.417043995,-3.248570889,330,
CBBO094-8,51.417109595,-3.248464289,331,
CBBO094-8,51.417191095,-3.248343889,332,
CBBO094-8,51.417291395,-3.248206189,333,
CBBO094-8,51.417416995,-3.248046189,334,
CBBO094-8,51.417698095,-3.247701689,335,
CBBO094-8,51.417933495,-3.247410089,336,
CBBO094-8,51.418099895,-3.247204289,337,
CBBO094-8,51.418169395,-3.247122589,338,
CBBO094-8,51.418237595,-3.247053389,339,
CBBO094-8,51.418287395,-3.247016189,340,
CBBO094-8,51.418324895,-3.246999789,341,
CBBO094-8,51.418382495,-3.246986889,342,
CBBO094-8,51.418462095,-3.246976989,343,
CBBO094-8,51.418588795,-3.246970289,344,
CBBO094-8,51.418802895,-3.246978989,345,
CBBO094-8,51.418803195,-3.246917789,346,
CBBO094-8,51.418805395,-3.246526089,347,
CBBO094-8,51.418808695,-3.246329289,348,
CBBO094-8,51.418806995,-3.246168089,349,
CBBO094-8,51.418791495,-3.246008189,350,
CBBO094-8,51.418768595,-3.245887989,351,
CBBO094-8,51.418740895,-3.245787789,352,
CBBO094-8,51.418699795,-3.245683089,353,
CBBO094-8,51.418673295,-3.245633189,354,
CBBO094-8,51.418671976,-3.24563106,355,
CBBO094-8,51.418671976,-3.24563106,356,
CBBO094-8,51.418632195,-3.245566889,357,
CBBO094-8,51.418568395,-3.245490989,358,
CBBO094-8,51.418503195,-3.245432689,359,
CBBO094-8,51.418437095,-3.245385589,360,
CBBO094-8,51.418364395,-3.245351189,361,
CBBO094-8,51.418186295,-3.245280289,362,
CBBO094-8,51.417989295,-3.245209789,363,
CBBO094-8,51.417837795,-3.245167089,364,
CBBO094-8,51.41782565,-3.245163842,365,
CBBO094-8,51.41782565,-3.245163842,366,
CBBO094-8,51.417686695,-3.245126689,367,
CBBO094-8,51.417547795,-3.245102189,368,
CBBO094-8,51.417340095,-3.245082589,369,
CBBO094-8,51.417218495,-3.245072489,370,
CBBO094-8,51.417066095,-3.245060589,371,
CBBO094-8,51.416955895,-3.245059189,372,
CBBO094-8,51.416713895,-3.245069189,373,
CBBO094-8,51.416655795,-3.245076389,374,
CBBO094-8,51.416572695,-3.245086789,375,
CBBO094-8,51.416403495,-3.245113189,376,
CBBO094-8,51.416245395,-3.245146189,377,
CBBO094-8,51.416072861,-3.245194179,378,
CBBO094-8,51.416072861,-3.245194179,379,
CBBO094-8,51.415971795,-3.245222289,380,
CBBO094-8,51.415853595,-3.245256089,381,
CBBO094-8,51.415701295,-3.245300489,382,
CBBO094-8,51.415524595,-3.245348089,383,
CBBO094-8,51.415465595,-3.245357689,384,
CBBO094-8,51.415417695,-3.245357089,385,
CBBO094-8,51.415368295,-3.245348389,386,
CBBO094-8,51.415310095,-3.245329289,387,
CBBO094-8,51.415255895,-3.245305489,388,
CBBO094-8,51.415205295,-3.245270689,389,
CBBO094-8,51.415157495,-3.245223689,390,
CBBO094-8,51.415089195,-3.245140189,391,
CBBO094-8,51.415048795,-3.245072389,392,
CBBO094-8,51.415009595,-3.244989789,393,
CBBO094-8,51.414984495,-3.244922689,394,
CBBO094-8,51.414960495,-3.244836989,395,
CBBO094-8,51.414943095,-3.244745989,396,
CBBO094-8,51.414928095,-3.244616089,397,
CBBO094-8,51.414926195,-3.244538789,398,
CBBO094-8,51.414925895,-3.244467789,399,
CBBO094-8,51.414930695,-3.244364289,400,
CBBO094-8,51.414947195,-3.244182589,401,
CBBO094-8,51.414969895,-3.243962689,402,
CBBO094-8,51.414984306,-3.2438112,403,
CBBO094-8,51.414984306,-3.2438112,404,
CBBO094-8,51.415073895,-3.242869389,405,
CBBO094-8,51.415138195,-3.242189789,406,
CBBO094-8,51.414950595,-3.242145589,407,
CBBO094-8,51.414732495,-3.242093989,408,
CBBO094-8,51.414529995,-3.242067989,409,
CBBO094-8,51.414328395,-3.242004889,410,
CBBO094-8,51.414250295,-3.241981289,411,
CBBO094-8,51.414141595,-3.241964389,412,
CBBO094-8,51.413922491,-3.241934346,413,
CBBO094-8,51.413922491,-3.241934346,414,
CBBO094-8,51.413900195,-3.241931289,415,
CBBO094-8,51.413743295,-3.241910389,416,
CBBO094-8,51.413341695,-3.241860089,417,
CBBO094-8,51.413268195,-3.241846089,418,
CBBO094-8,51.412961295,-3.241772289,419,
CBBO094-8,51.412723195,-3.241711589,420,
CBBO094-8,51.412412995,-3.241635689,421,
CBBO094-8,51.412110295,-3.241559989,422,
CBBO094-8,51.411846569,-3.241492329,423,
CBBO094-8,51.411846569,-3.241492329,424,
CBBO094-8,51.411789895,-3.241477789,425,
CBBO094-8,51.411619095,-3.241428089,426,
CBBO094-8,51.411554895,-3.241343789,427,
CBBO094-8,51.411526395,-3.241272789,428,
CBBO094-8,51.411480595,-3.241045389,429,
CBBO094-8,51.411512495,-3.240842289,430,
CBBO094-8,51.411563695,-3.240582989,431,
CBBO094-8,51.411614395,-3.240402389,432,
CBBO094-8,51.411712895,-3.240112189,433,
CBBO094-8,51.411786095,-3.239929189,434,
CBBO094-8,51.411810732,-3.239868498,435,
CBBO094-8,51.411810732,-3.239868498,436,
CBBO094-8,51.411818895,-3.239848389,437,
CBBO094-8,51.411895695,-3.239646989,438,
CBBO094-8,51.411991195,-3.239396489,439,
CBBO094-8,51.412000995,-3.239370689,440,
CBBO094-8,51.412097995,-3.239105289,441,
CBBO094-8,51.412135695,-3.238989789,442,
CBBO094-8,51.412209795,-3.238714389,443,
CBBO094-8,51.412374995,-3.238073289,444,
CBBO094-8,51.412416395,-3.237925189,445,
CBBO094-8,51.412447395,-3.237828989,446,
CBBO094-8,51.412498295,-3.237696789,447,
CBBO094-8,51.412593895,-3.237486089,448,
CBBO094-8,51.412673395,-3.237311389,449,
CBBO094-8,51.41271624,-3.237218628,450,
CBBO094-8,51.41271624,-3.237218628,451,
CBBO094-8,51.412789095,-3.237060889,452,
CBBO094-8,51.412858195,-3.236905789,453,
CBBO094-8,51.412948695,-3.236710789,454,
CBBO094-8,51.413070995,-3.236432489,455,
CBBO094-8,51.413163395,-3.236200989,456,
CBBO094-8,51.413258595,-3.236001889,457,
CBBO094-8,51.413576995,-3.235150689,458,
CBBO094-8,51.413596595,-3.235098689,459,
CBBO094-8,51.413640795,-3.234980689,460,
CBBO094-8,51.413689995,-3.234849489,461,
CBBO094-8,51.413871595,-3.234379489,462,
CBBO094-8,51.414036095,-3.233964689,463,
CBBO094-8,51.414332495,-3.233273689,464,
CBBO094-8,51.414369095,-3.233199589,465,
CBBO094-8,51.414523795,-3.232973689,466,
CBBO094-8,51.414622895,-3.232784989,467,
CBBO094-8,51.414655695,-3.232712989,468,
CBBO094-8,51.414684995,-3.232636589,469,
CBBO094-8,51.414730295,-3.232515089,470,
CBBO094-8,51.414735184,-3.232501174,471,
CBBO094-8,51.414735184,-3.232501174,472,
CBBO094-8,51.414777195,-3.232381589,473,
CBBO094-8,51.414809595,-3.232269189,474,
CBBO094-8,51.414848295,-3.232129689,475,
CBBO094-8,51.414873495,-3.231989689,476,
CBBO094-8,51.414889095,-3.231830989,477,
CBBO094-8,51.414895295,-3.231695589,478,
CBBO094-8,51.414894795,-3.231555689,479,
CBBO094-8,51.414901695,-3.231444789,480,
CBBO094-8,51.414919295,-3.231357789,481,
CBBO094-8,51.414988495,-3.231145989,482,
CBBO094-8,51.415017995,-3.231119189,483,
CBBO094-8,51.415038695,-3.231092089,484,
CBBO094-8,51.415065795,-3.231030889,485,
CBBO094-8,51.415077895,-3.230967789,486,
CBBO094-8,51.415077895,-3.230901689,487,
CBBO094-8,51.415069095,-3.230850589,488,
CBBO094-8,51.415052995,-3.230804389,489,
CBBO094-8,51.415035295,-3.230775789,490,
CBBO094-8,51.415000595,-3.230737989,491,
CBBO094-8,51.414982295,-3.230724589,492,
CBBO094-8,51.414966395,-3.230717789,493,
CBBO094-8,51.414916695,-3.230718189,494,
CBBO094-8,51.414901595,-3.230722289,495,
CBBO094-8,51.414873395,-3.230741489,496,
CBBO094-8,51.414849695,-3.230762589,497,
CBBO094-8,51.414701695,-3.230710789,498,
CBBO094-8,51.414618095,-3.230721589,499,
CBBO094-8,51.414449695,-3.230619389,500,
CBBO094-8,51.414409595,-3.230596289,501,
CBBO094-8,51.414294395,-3.230513989,502,
CBBO094-8,51.414176995,-3.230420589,503,
CBBO094-8,51.414135742,-3.230386248,504,
CBBO094-8,51.414135742,-3.230386248,505,
CBBO094-8,51.414064195,-3.230326689,506,
CBBO094-8,51.413999295,-3.230273089,507,
CBBO094-8,51.413910595,-3.230211089,508,
CBBO094-8,51.413793395,-3.230139789,509,
CBBO094-8,51.413702795,-3.230089989,510,
CBBO094-8,51.413635795,-3.230054389,511,
CBBO094-8,51.413549495,-3.230014489,512,
CBBO094-8,51.413456795,-3.229975589,513,
CBBO094-8,51.413262595,-3.229895489,514,
CBBO094-8,51.412874995,-3.229745789,515,
CBBO094-8,51.412659795,-3.229660889,516,
CBBO094-8,51.412471895,-3.229585289,517,
CBBO094-8,51.412278595,-3.229505589,518,
CBBO094-8,51.412152995,-3.229458389,519,
CBBO094-8,51.411977795,-3.229390089,520,
CBBO094-8,51.411765695,-3.229306089,521,
CBBO094-8,51.411576495,-3.229232589,522,
CBBO094-8,51.411286695,-3.229120089,523,
CBBO094-8,51.411043295,-3.229028389,524,
CBBO094-8,51.410818895,-3.228945189,525,
CBBO094-8,51.410524295,-3.228827889,526,
CBBO094-8,51.410308895,-3.228744289,527,
CBBO094-8,51.409904795,-3.228586689,528,
CBBO094-8,51.409775095,-3.228532889,529,
CBBO094-8,51.409431895,-3.228394389,530,
CBBO094-8,51.409267495,-3.228313689,531,
CBBO094-8,51.409150695,-3.228244689,532,
CBBO094-8,51.409059095,-3.228178289,533,
CBBO094-8,51.408948195,-3.228087289,534,
CBBO094-8,51.408776195,-3.227916289,535,
CBBO094-8,51.408649795,-3.227773889,536,
CBBO094-8,51.408532795,-3.227621789,537,
CBBO094-8,51.408437495,-3.227483789,538,
CBBO094-8,51.408377495,-3.227387289,539,
CBBO094-8,51.40835377,-3.227349967,540,
CBBO094-8,51.40835377,-3.227349967,541,
CBBO094-8,51.408238595,-3.227168789,542,
CBBO094-8,51.408157795,-3.227022789,543,
CBBO094-8,51.408027695,-3.226786289,544,
CBBO094-8,51.407931295,-3.226591689,545,
CBBO094-8,51.407827795,-3.226363389,546,
CBBO094-8,51.407753295,-3.226174389,547,
CBBO094-8,51.407674195,-3.225950289,548,
CBBO094-8,51.407573295,-3.225624289,549,
CBBO094-8,51.407568295,-3.225527289,550,
CBBO094-8,51.407473795,-3.225146989,551,
CBBO094-8,51.407428995,-3.225011289,552,
CBBO094-8,51.407382495,-3.224914389,553,
CBBO094-8,51.407334895,-3.224822889,554,
CBBO094-8,51.407274995,-3.224646689,555,
CBBO094-8,51.407266595,-3.224594389,556,
CBBO094-8,51.407274895,-3.224498689,557,
CBBO094-8,51.407290895,-3.224357389,558,
CBBO094-8,51.407308295,-3.224228489,559,
CBBO094-8,51.407324595,-3.224053689,560,
CBBO094-8,51.407330895,-3.223920289,561,
CBBO094-8,51.407327595,-3.223815989,562,
CBBO094-8,51.407320995,-3.223710789,563,
CBBO094-8,51.407292795,-3.223625489,564,
CBBO094-8,51.407260895,-3.223260589,565,
CBBO094-8,51.407234895,-3.222999489,566,
CBBO094-8,51.407200895,-3.222674289,567,
CBBO094-8,51.407181095,-3.222474189,568,
CBBO094-8,51.407169995,-3.222360689,569,
CBBO094-8,51.407136895,-3.222026189,570,
CBBO094-8,51.407117095,-3.221829889,571,
CBBO094-8,51.407106084,-3.221715212,572,
CBBO094-8,51.407106084,-3.221715212,573,
CBBO094-8,51.407100695,-3.221659089,574,
CBBO094-8,51.407046095,-3.221089589,575,
CBBO094-8,51.407039395,-3.220852189,576,
CBBO094-8,51.407060795,-3.220364089,577,
CBBO094-8,51.407086695,-3.219640589,578,
CBBO094-8,51.407072495,-3.219148989,579,
CBBO094-8,51.407068995,-3.219110889,580,
CBBO094-8,51.407038195,-3.218775489,581,
CBBO094-8,51.406985495,-3.218414789,582,
CBBO094-8,51.406935295,-3.218150589,583,
CBBO094-8,51.406876295,-3.217901789,584,
CBBO094-8,51.406795595,-3.217622889,585,
CBBO094-8,51.406720295,-3.217393489,586,
CBBO094-8,51.406480195,-3.216765889,587,
CBBO094-8,51.406328795,-3.216370889,588,
CBBO094-8,51.406225795,-3.216104889,589,
CBBO094-8,51.406168995,-3.215945089,590,
CBBO094-8,51.406130195,-3.215837289,591,
CBBO094-8,51.406088695,-3.215721789,592,
CBBO094-8,51.405827895,-3.214980189,593,
CBBO094-8,51.405720368,-3.214639448,594,
CBBO094-8,51.405720368,-3.214639448,595,
CBBO094-8,51.405621795,-3.214327089,596,
CBBO094-8,51.405599595,-3.214256789,597,
CBBO094-8,51.405525595,-3.214022089,598,
CBBO094-8,51.405505495,-3.213958389,599,
CBBO094-8,51.405246295,-3.213137089,600,
CBBO094-8,51.405010395,-3.212389489,601,
CBBO094-8,51.404986795,-3.212313589,602,
CBBO094-8,51.404775395,-3.211633389,603,
CBBO094-8,51.404723595,-3.211466689,604,
CBBO094-8,51.404621545,-3.211131471,605,
CBBO094-8,51.404621545,-3.211131471,606,
CBBO094-8,51.404414595,-3.210451689,607,
CBBO094-8,51.404353195,-3.210250089,608,
CBBO094-8,51.404299195,-3.210024189,609,
CBBO094-8,51.404267595,-3.209845489,610,
CBBO094-8,51.404238095,-3.209587589,611,
CBBO094-8,51.404202595,-3.209190689,612,
CBBO094-8,51.404175795,-3.208800689,613,
CBBO094-8,51.404126495,-3.208412789,614,
CBBO094-8,51.404020995,-3.207790289,615,
CBBO094-8,51.403993395,-3.207587389,616,
CBBO094-8,51.403969195,-3.207412989,617,
CBBO094-8,51.403926095,-3.206867189,618,
CBBO094-8,51.403923595,-3.206504389,619,
CBBO094-8,51.403939095,-3.206169789,620,
CBBO094-8,51.403966695,-3.205880789,621,
CBBO094-8,51.404003095,-3.205605189,622,
CBBO094-8,51.404195895,-3.204363989,623,
CBBO094-8,51.404267795,-3.203828289,624,
CBBO094-8,51.404269446,-3.203812603,625,
CBBO094-8,51.404269446,-3.203812603,626,
CBBO094-8,51.404286395,-3.203651589,627,
CBBO094-8,51.404292095,-3.203597689,628,
CBBO094-8,51.404316795,-3.203362889,629,
CBBO094-8,51.404352295,-3.203001489,630,
CBBO094-8,51.404496595,-3.201450089,631,
CBBO094-8,51.404629295,-3.200647189,632,
CBBO094-8,51.404800195,-3.200001589,633,
CBBO094-8,51.405038695,-3.199386789,634,
CBBO094-8,51.405940895,-3.197618289,635,
CBBO094-8,51.406648974,-3.196304509,636,
CBBO094-8,51.406648974,-3.196304509,637,
CBBO094-8,51.406797195,-3.196029489,638,
CBBO094-8,51.407119095,-3.195429489,639,
CBBO094-8,51.407387195,-3.194922789,640,
CBBO094-8,51.407540595,-3.194621789,641,
CBBO094-8,51.407675595,-3.194338189,642,
CBBO094-8,51.407738295,-3.194188389,643,
CBBO094-8,51.407815995,-3.193996089,644,
CBBO094-8,51.407886795,-3.193800189,645,
CBBO094-8,51.407956395,-3.193580389,646,
CBBO094-8,51.408021895,-3.193364489,647,
CBBO094-8,51.408071395,-3.193182589,648,
CBBO094-8,51.408182795,-3.192766689,649,
CBBO094-8,51.408316595,-3.192258889,650,
CBBO094-8,51.408458395,-3.191724989,651,
CBBO094-8,51.408543195,-3.191405189,652,
CBBO094-8,51.408632695,-3.191108989,653,
CBBO094-8,51.408758195,-3.190742189,654,
CBBO094-8,51.408910095,-3.190378289,655,
CBBO094-8,51.409131595,-3.189869589,656,
CBBO094-8,51.409311395,-3.189454689,657,
CBBO094-8,51.409521595,-3.188967589,658,
CBBO094-8,51.409674095,-3.188619489,659,
CBBO094-8,51.409821495,-3.188287189,660,
CBBO094-8,51.409949695,-3.188002389,661,
CBBO094-8,51.410136995,-3.187640189,662,
CBBO094-8,51.410274395,-3.187406689,663,
CBBO094-8,51.410487395,-3.187087189,664,
CBBO094-8,51.411028985,-3.186305537,665,
CBBO094-8,51.411028985,-3.186305537,666,
CBBO094-8,51.411029295,-3.186305089,667,
CBBO094-8,51.411145095,-3.186131189,668,
CBBO094-8,51.411428695,-3.185729889,669,
CBBO094-8,51.411553995,-3.185555989,670,
CBBO094-8,51.411808995,-3.185228089,671,
CBBO094-8,51.411998195,-3.184996789,672,
CBBO094-8,51.412880795,-3.183913989,673,
CBBO094-8,51.412895695,-3.183896189,674,
CBBO094-8,51.412909019,-3.183879788,675,
CBBO094-8,51.412909019,-3.183879788,676,
CBBO094-8,51.413338195,-3.183351489,677,
CBBO094-8,51.413588695,-3.183043689,678,
CBBO094-8,51.413644495,-3.182974989,679,
CBBO094-8,51.414205495,-3.182292189,680,
CBBO094-8,51.414760095,-3.181615689,681,
CBBO094-8,51.414906995,-3.181470289,682,
CBBO094-8,51.415022495,-3.181365989,683,
CBBO094-8,51.415163895,-3.181251689,684,
CBBO094-8,51.415310495,-3.181152389,685,
CBBO094-8,51.415402395,-3.181095889,686,
CBBO094-8,51.415600795,-3.180995789,687,
CBBO094-8,51.415705695,-3.180952889,688,
CBBO094-8,51.415768495,-3.180927789,689,
CBBO094-8,51.415856795,-3.180900389,690,
CBBO094-8,51.416264095,-3.180810489,691,
CBBO094-8,51.416499695,-3.180760689,692,
CBBO094-8,51.416765595,-3.180686789,693,
CBBO094-8,51.416989395,-3.180608589,694,
CBBO094-8,51.417157095,-3.180545289,695,
CBBO094-8,51.417208031,-3.180520555,696,
CBBO094-8,51.417208031,-3.180520555,697,
CBBO094-8,51.417209195,-3.180519989,698,
CBBO094-8,51.417258295,-3.180496289,699,
CBBO094-8,51.417405295,-3.180417689,700,
CBBO094-8,51.417509595,-3.180355789,701,
CBBO094-8,51.417636095,-3.180275789,702,
CBBO094-8,51.417751895,-3.180193889,703,
CBBO094-8,51.417880995,-3.180094389,704,
CBBO094-8,51.418898695,-3.179230589,705,
CBBO094-8,51.419239795,-3.178942789,706,
CBBO094-8,51.419612095,-3.178631489,707,
CBBO094-8,51.419764695,-3.178519089,708,
CBBO094-8,51.419948795,-3.178402989,709,
CBBO094-8,51.420400495,-3.178143389,710,
CBBO094-8,51.420511695,-3.178079489,711,
CBBO094-8,51.420769995,-3.177910689,712,
CBBO094-8,51.421046195,-3.177715889,713,
CBBO094-8,51.421102195,-3.177672389,714,
CBBO094-8,51.421220595,-3.177564689,715,
CBBO094-8,51.421288395,-3.177496789,716,
CBBO094-8,51.421355595,-3.177424289,717,
CBBO094-8,51.421569695,-3.177177189,718,
CBBO094-8,51.421599095,-3.177143289,719,
CBBO094-8,51.421730395,-3.176991989,720,
CBBO094-8,51.421871595,-3.176851189,721,
CBBO094-8,51.421991444,-3.176743612,722,
CBBO094-8,51.421991444,-3.176743612,723,
CBBO094-8,51.422005395,-3.176731089,724,
CBBO094-8,51.422134095,-3.176620889,725,
CBBO094-8,51.422237495,-3.176547089,726,
CBBO094-8,51.422360395,-3.176464389,727,
CBBO094-8,51.422463395,-3.176404089,728,
CBBO094-8,51.422525695,-3.176370589,729,
CBBO094-8,51.422597995,-3.176341689,730,
CBBO094-8,51.422666095,-3.176322689,731,
CBBO094-8,51.422724895,-3.176318089,732,
CBBO094-8,51.422779595,-3.176324989,733,
CBBO094-8,51.422848995,-3.176348089,734,
CBBO094-8,51.422885795,-3.176364589,735,
CBBO094-8,51.422926595,-3.176388889,736,
CBBO094-8,51.423060595,-3.176488289,737,
CBBO094-8,51.423291095,-3.176675289,738,
CBBO094-8,51.423389695,-3.176764989,739,
CBBO094-8,51.423436495,-3.176813189,740,
CBBO094-8,51.423506295,-3.176895389,741,
CBBO094-8,51.423553395,-3.176956389,742,
CBBO094-8,51.423586495,-3.177003889,743,
CBBO094-8,51.423624495,-3.177068089,744,
CBBO094-8,51.423658395,-3.177128689,745,
CBBO094-8,51.423702095,-3.177211889,746,
CBBO094-8,51.423834395,-3.177507689,747,
CBBO094-8,51.423983695,-3.177845989,748,
CBBO094-8,51.424114895,-3.178143989,749,
CBBO094-8,51.424232095,-3.178411489,750,
CBBO094-8,51.424283495,-3.178531789,751,
CBBO094-8,51.424438695,-3.178880789,752,
CBBO094-8,51.424601095,-3.179244189,753,
CBBO094-8,51.424708095,-3.179486389,754,
CBBO094-8,51.424817595,-3.179726389,755,
CBBO094-8,51.425052395,-3.180270389,756,
CBBO094-8,51.425111895,-3.180404789,757,
CBBO094-8,51.425202595,-3.180610389,758,
CBBO094-8,51.425209073,-3.180624711,759,
CBBO094-8,51.425209073,-3.180624711,760,
CBBO094-8,51.425278395,-3.180777989,761,
CBBO094-8,51.425363295,-3.180968989,762,
CBBO094-8,51.425397095,-3.181034389,763,
CBBO094-8,51.425448895,-3.181114689,764,
CBBO094-8,51.425490995,-3.181173689,765,
CBBO094-8,51.425528595,-3.181222389,766,
CBBO094-8,51.425756095,-3.181458489,767,
CBBO094-8,51.425959595,-3.181675389,768,
CBBO094-8,51.426073095,-3.181812489,769,
CBBO094-8,51.426282895,-3.182074789,770,
CBBO094-8,51.426369795,-3.182192889,771,
CBBO094-8,51.426475995,-3.182352189,772,
CBBO094-8,51.426610595,-3.182576389,773,
CBBO094-8,51.426795895,-3.182907789,774,
CBBO094-8,51.426874195,-3.183029189,775,
CBBO094-8,51.426962595,-3.183142989,776,
CBBO094-8,51.427066695,-3.183257689,777,
CBBO094-8,51.427153895,-3.183335889,778,
CBBO094-8,51.427252495,-3.183422189,779,
CBBO094-8,51.427342195,-3.183492989,780,
CBBO094-8,51.427770359,-3.183826897,781,
CBBO094-8,51.427770359,-3.183826897,782,
CBBO094-8,51.428323895,-3.184258589,783,
CBBO094-8,51.428529195,-3.184408289,784,
CBBO094-8,51.428563495,-3.184433289,785,
CBBO094-8,51.428593395,-3.184452689,786,
CBBO094-8,51.428727595,-3.184539489,787,
CBBO094-8,51.428806595,-3.184589189,788,
CBBO094-8,51.428917995,-3.184652789,789,
CBBO094-8,51.429117695,-3.184756989,790,
CBBO094-8,51.429768295,-3.185077889,791,
CBBO094-8,51.429788195,-3.185087689,792,
CBBO094-8,51.429961395,-3.185175289,793,
CBBO094-8,51.430115395,-3.185278189,794,
CBBO094-8,51.430133695,-3.185293089,795,
CBBO094-8,51.430282678,-3.18541478,796,
CBBO094-8,51.430282678,-3.18541478,797,
CBBO094-8,51.430372795,-3.185488389,798,
CBBO094-8,51.430610795,-3.185671989,799,
CBBO094-8,51.431064995,-3.186035489,800,
CBBO094-8,51.431729495,-3.186487789,801,
CBBO094-8,51.431885495,-3.186567289,802,
CBBO094-8,51.432109495,-3.186681389,803,
CBBO094-8,51.432169895,-3.186520689,804,
CBBO094-8,51.432295595,-3.186222689,805,
CBBO094-8,51.432345195,-3.186114089,806,
CBBO094-8,51.432484195,-3.185839089,807,
CBBO094-8,51.432508227,-3.185795648,808,
CBBO094-8,51.432508227,-3.185795648,809,
CBBO094-8,51.432608995,-3.185613489,810,
CBBO094-8,51.432678395,-3.185505389,811,
CBBO094-8,51.432811195,-3.185321189,812,
CBBO094-8,51.433006295,-3.185060689,813,
CBBO094-8,51.433094595,-3.184945889,814,
CBBO094-8,51.433602695,-3.184375989,815,
CBBO094-8,51.433672395,-3.184289889,816,
CBBO094-8,51.433755495,-3.184143589,817,
CBBO094-8,51.433825895,-3.184012089,818,
CBBO094-8,51.434081695,-3.183328989,819,
CBBO094-8,51.434172351,-3.183140104,820,
CBBO094-8,51.434172351,-3.183140104,821,
CBBO094-8,51.434226495,-3.183027289,822,
CBBO094-8,51.434383095,-3.182764789,823,
CBBO094-8,51.434452695,-3.182659489,824,
CBBO094-8,51.434602895,-3.182463089,825,
CBBO094-8,51.434713095,-3.182334389,826,
CBBO094-8,51.434883995,-3.182153289,827,
CBBO094-8,51.435035156,-3.181989393,828,
CBBO094-8,51.435035156,-3.181989393,829,
CBBO094-8,51.435047795,-3.181975689,830,
CBBO094-8,51.435326295,-3.181611089,831,
CBBO094-8,51.435490695,-3.181410989,832,
CBBO094-8,51.435561995,-3.181296989,833,
CBBO094-8,51.435634195,-3.181181389,834,
CBBO094-8,51.435883695,-3.180675789,835,
CBBO094-8,51.436029895,-3.180350189,836,
CBBO094-8,51.436077959,-3.180253258,837,
CBBO094-8,51.436077959,-3.180253258,838,
CBBO094-8,51.436113595,-3.180181389,839,
CBBO094-8,51.436277895,-3.179850689,840,
CBBO094-8,51.436398595,-3.179623889,841,
CBBO094-8,51.436467495,-3.179489689,842,
CBBO094-8,51.436507695,-3.179395889,843,
CBBO094-8,51.436542895,-3.179303389,844,
CBBO094-8,51.436577295,-3.179204589,845,
CBBO094-8,51.436665895,-3.178947189,846,
CBBO094-8,51.436613295,-3.178822089,847,
CBBO094-8,51.436589995,-3.178617489,848,
CBBO094-8,51.436571795,-3.178515089,849,
CBBO094-8,51.436549295,-3.178423189,850,
CBBO094-8,51.436476295,-3.178184789,851,
CBBO094-8,51.436442995,-3.178068389,852,
CBBO094-8,51.436402195,-3.177908089,853,
CBBO094-8,51.436368895,-3.177757289,854,
CBBO094-8,51.436319295,-3.177499189,855,
CBBO094-8,51.436305795,-3.177421989,856,
CBBO094-8,51.436279195,-3.177219589,857,
CBBO094-8,51.436267495,-3.177112289,858,
CBBO094-8,51.436264395,-3.177002489,859,
CBBO094-8,51.436230695,-3.176518189,860,
CBBO094-8,51.436228995,-3.176479389,861,
CBBO094-8,51.436218295,-3.176042189,862,
CBBO094-8,51.436213395,-3.175784189,863,
CBBO094-8,51.436212695,-3.175675189,864,
CBBO094-8,51.436215489,-3.175584104,865,
CBBO094-8,51.436215489,-3.175584104,866,
CBBO094-8,51.436216495,-3.175551289,867,
CBBO094-8,51.436220595,-3.175440589,868,
CBBO094-8,51.436244595,-3.175237389,869,
CBBO094-8,51.436262695,-3.175125189,870,
CBBO094-8,51.436280895,-3.175028989,871,
CBBO094-8,51.436293595,-3.174965789,872,
CBBO094-8,51.436349395,-3.174727889,873,
CBBO094-8,51.436406295,-3.174517889,874,
CBBO094-8,51.436441495,-3.174412889,875,
CBBO094-8,51.436497095,-3.174272689,876,
CBBO094-8,51.436517295,-3.174222889,877,
CBBO094-8,51.436613895,-3.173985489,878,
CBBO094-8,51.436732695,-3.173828389,879,
CBBO094-8,51.436758695,-3.173794089,880,
CBBO094-8,51.436776295,-3.173777189,881,
CBBO094-8,51.436805295,-3.173741389,882,
CBBO094-8,51.436877995,-3.173681189,883,
CBBO094-8,51.436927595,-3.173650589,884,
CBBO094-8,51.436985095,-3.173622989,885,
CBBO094-8,51.437040895,-3.173604189,886,
CBBO094-8,51.437139595,-3.173579289,887,
CBBO094-8,51.437198495,-3.173568689,888,
CBBO094-8,51.437251595,-3.173240189,889,
CBBO094-8,51.437261551,-3.173211397,890,
CBBO094-8,51.437261551,-3.173211397,891,
CBBO094-8,51.437268295,-3.173191889,892,
CBBO094-8,51.437334995,-3.172789089,893,
CBBO094-8,51.437354695,-3.172675889,894,
CBBO094-8,51.437413995,-3.172352589,895,
CBBO094-8,51.437440795,-3.172223389,896,
CBBO094-8,51.437497895,-3.171988689,897,
CBBO094-8,51.437527595,-3.171880389,898,
CBBO094-8,51.437553495,-3.171801189,899,
CBBO094-8,51.437774295,-3.171352789,900,
CBBO094-8,51.437848695,-3.171220389,901,
CBBO094-8,51.437882795,-3.171156589,902,
CBBO094-8,51.438046895,-3.171336589,903,
CBBO094-8,51.438090195,-3.171398989,904,
CBBO094-8,51.438114995,-3.171445289,905,
CBBO094-8,51.438137595,-3.171496189,906,
CBBO094-8,51.438149395,-3.171527989,907,
CBBO094-8,51.438170795,-3.171587289,908,
CBBO094-8,51.438188495,-3.171647089,909,
CBBO094-8,51.438208795,-3.171734689,910,
CBBO094-8,51.438271395,-3.172002089,911,
CBBO094-8,51.438381495,-3.172469189,912,
CBBO094-8,51.438449595,-3.172746389,913,
CBBO094-8,51.438466095,-3.172813489,914,
CBBO094-8,51.43853199,-3.17307967,915,
CBBO094-8,51.43853199,-3.17307967,916,
CBBO094-8,51.438554695,-3.173171389,917,
CBBO094-8,51.438630695,-3.173476289,918,
CBBO094-8,51.438641595,-3.173523989,919,
CBBO094-8,51.438663395,-3.173627189,920,
CBBO094-8,51.438646895,-3.173638089,921,
CBBO094-8,51.438625695,-3.173659789,922,
CBBO094-8,51.438609095,-3.173690189,923,
CBBO094-8,51.438598595,-3.173726989,924,
CBBO094-8,51.438594995,-3.173775689,925,
CBBO094-8,51.438599095,-3.173809689,926,
CBBO094-8,51.438610995,-3.173848489,927,
CBBO094-8,51.438630295,-3.173879189,928,
CBBO094-8,51.438651895,-3.173899589,929,
CBBO094-8,51.438676795,-3.173908389,930,
CBBO094-8,51.438702195,-3.173905489,931,
CBBO094-8,51.438728195,-3.173890389,932,
CBBO094-8,51.438839595,-3.174153589,933,
CBBO094-8,51.438921395,-3.174335389,934,
CBBO094-8,51.438983995,-3.174492689,935,
CBBO094-8,51.439064795,-3.174704689,936,
CBBO094-8,51.439091095,-3.174772089,937,
CBBO094-8,51.439109095,-3.174824789,938,
CBBO094-8,51.439138195,-3.174921589,939,
CBBO094-8,51.439189995,-3.175122989,940,
CBBO094-8,51.439219095,-3.175237389,941,
CBBO094-8,51.439424095,-3.176041389,942,
CBBO094-8,51.439431095,-3.176069189,943,
CBBO094-8,51.439441095,-3.176108689,944,
CBBO094-8,51.439506195,-3.176357589,945,
CBBO094-8,51.439514695,-3.176390789,946,
CBBO094-8,51.439544695,-3.176508889,947,
CBBO094-8,51.439771295,-3.177399189,948,
CBBO094-8,51.439909595,-3.177941189,949,
CBBO094-8,51.440004995,-3.178331089,950,
CBBO094-8,51.440048995,-3.178511789,951,
CBBO094-8,51.440074895,-3.178610189,952,
CBBO094-8,51.440091495,-3.178669889,953,
CBBO094-8,51.440101895,-3.178707189,954,
CBBO094-8,51.440118795,-3.178760189,955,
CBBO094-8,51.440151895,-3.178862689,956,
CBBO094-8,51.440185495,-3.178961289,957,
CBBO094-8,51.440280095,-3.179234589,958,
CBBO094-8,51.440295895,-3.179282189,959,
CBBO094-8,51.440429195,-3.179674289,960,
CBBO094-8,51.440455595,-3.179751889,961,
CBBO094-8,51.440490395,-3.179847789,962,
CBBO094-8,51.440505195,-3.179888489,963,
CBBO094-8,51.440519695,-3.179929289,964,
CBBO094-8,51.440557695,-3.180035989,965,
CBBO094-8,51.440635595,-3.180231289,966,
CBBO094-8,51.44069013,-3.180385767,967,
CBBO094-8,51.44069013,-3.180385767,968,
CBBO094-8,51.440733595,-3.180508889,969,
CBBO094-8,51.440820595,-3.180756189,970,
CBBO094-8,51.440896395,-3.180966089,971,
CBBO094-8,51.440938095,-3.181072289,972,
CBBO094-8,51.440980795,-3.181163789,973,
CBBO094-8,51.441049895,-3.181292989,974,
CBBO094-8,51.441175295,-3.181506189,975,
CBBO094-8,51.441290095,-3.181686489,976,
CBBO094-8,51.441401895,-3.181847089,977,
CBBO094-8,51.441449595,-3.181910889,978,
CBBO094-8,51.441506495,-3.181975989,979,
CBBO094-8,51.441537874,-3.182008318,980,
CBBO094-8,51.441537874,-3.182008318,981,
CBBO094-8,51.441572595,-3.182044089,982,
CBBO094-8,51.441682795,-3.182152289,983,
CBBO094-8,51.441692895,-3.182210989,984,
CBBO094-8,51.441774095,-3.182295289,985,
CBBO094-8,51.441806195,-3.182329989,986,
CBBO094-8,51.441896495,-3.182441889,987,
CBBO094-8,51.441913795,-3.182462389,988,
CBBO094-8,51.441959895,-3.182524189,989,
CBBO094-8,51.441964495,-3.182551789,990,
CBBO094-8,51.441979895,-3.182588689,991,
CBBO094-8,51.442001795,-3.182615889,992,
CBBO094-8,51.442027995,-3.182630389,993,
CBBO094-8,51.442080495,-3.182714489,994,
CBBO094-8,51.442112895,-3.182771889,995,
CBBO094-8,51.442170195,-3.182888189,996,
CBBO094-8,51.442215595,-3.182992789,997,
CBBO094-8,51.442277495,-3.183145989,998,
CBBO094-8,51.442353895,-3.183286789,999,
CBBO094-8,51.442389795,-3.183386889,1000,
CBBO094-8,51.442506495,-3.183711889,1001,
CBBO094-8,51.442656395,-3.184127889,1002,
CBBO094-8,51.442772395,-3.184442789,1003,
CBBO094-8,51.442846595,-3.184636789,1004,
CBBO094-8,51.442880795,-3.184716589,1005,
CBBO094-8,51.442923495,-3.184798289,1006,
CBBO094-8,51.442967495,-3.184863789,1007,
CBBO094-8,51.443008795,-3.184921489,1008,
CBBO094-8,51.443039095,-3.184960389,1009,
CBBO094-8,51.443155695,-3.185088889,1010,
CBBO094-8,51.443425795,-3.185383789,1011,
CBBO094-8,51.443563695,-3.185551489,1012,
CBBO094-8,51.444253895,-3.186430889,1013,
CBBO094-8,51.444367695,-3.186577989,1014,
CBBO094-8,51.444464595,-3.186714989,1015,
CBBO094-8,51.444515795,-3.186781789,1016,
CBBO094-8,51.444551195,-3.186831089,1017,
CBBO094-8,51.444575995,-3.186865889,1018,
CBBO094-8,51.444596795,-3.186894989,1019,
CBBO094-8,51.444619995,-3.186925889,1020,
CBBO094-8,51.444705595,-3.187039789,1021,
CBBO094-8,51.444797495,-3.187162189,1022,
CBBO094-8,51.444919595,-3.187307989,1023,
CBBO094-8,51.444939572,-3.187324995,1024,
CBBO094-8,51.444939572,-3.187324995,1025,
CBBO094-8,51.445112595,-3.187472289,1026,
CBBO094-8,51.445256395,-3.187561889,1027,
CBBO094-8,51.445340195,-3.187597989,1028,
CBBO094-8,51.445479395,-3.187652789,1029,
CBBO094-8,51.445733595,-3.187744189,1030,
CBBO094-8,51.445948295,-3.187828189,1031,
CBBO094-8,51.446024595,-3.187858089,1032,
CBBO094-8,51.446142495,-3.187926789,1033,
CBBO094-8,51.446367295,-3.188065089,1034,
CBBO094-8,51.446395995,-3.188130989,1035,
CBBO094-8,51.446437095,-3.188168289,1036,
CBBO094-8,51.446464395,-3.188208489,1037,
CBBO094-8,51.446471795,-3.188219289,1038,
CBBO094-8,51.446534395,-3.188370689,1039,
CBBO094-8,51.446550295,-3.188416189,1040,
CBBO094-8,51.446588995,-3.188535089,1041,
CBBO094-8,51.446611495,-3.188587589,1042,
CBBO094-8,51.446646495,-3.188669789,1043,
CBBO094-8,51.446683695,-3.188697789,1044,
CBBO094-8,51.446798295,-3.188967989,1045,
CBBO094-8,51.446886995,-3.189213989,1046,
CBBO094-8,51.447128595,-3.189567989,1047,
CBBO094-8,51.447180695,-3.189629589,1048,
CBBO094-8,51.447205895,-3.189660289,1049,
CBBO094-8,51.447245695,-3.189722989,1050,
CBBO094-8,51.447287795,-3.189777589,1051,
CBBO094-8,51.447377095,-3.189876689,1052,
CBBO094-8,51.447524095,-3.190016889,1053,
CBBO094-8,51.447559595,-3.190051789,1054,
CBBO094-8,51.447634995,-3.190125689,1055,
CBBO094-8,51.447685795,-3.190171589,1056,
CBBO094-8,51.447721795,-3.190200889,1057,
CBBO094-8,51.447856795,-3.190306889,1058,
CBBO094-8,51.447918095,-3.190342189,1059,
CBBO094-8,51.447996995,-3.190383589,1060,
CBBO094-8,51.448079895,-3.190420489,1061,
CBBO094-8,51.448153395,-3.190437589,1062,
CBBO094-8,51.448265995,-3.190461189,1063,
CBBO094-8,51.448414695,-3.190487489,1064,
CBBO094-8,51.448484269,-3.190465479,1065,
CBBO094-8,51.448484269,-3.190465479,1066,
CBBO094-8,51.448524695,-3.190452689,1067,
CBBO094-8,51.448628295,-3.190483189,1068,
CBBO094-8,51.448782195,-3.190556989,1069,
CBBO094-8,51.448944895,-3.190630789,1070,
CBBO094-8,51.449016195,-3.190656189,1071,
CBBO094-8,51.449343995,-3.190904889,1072,
CBBO094-8,51.450198095,-3.191969189,1073,
CBBO094-8,51.450547995,-3.192470789,1074,
CBBO094-8,51.451000795,-3.193283789,1075,
CBBO094-8,51.451285495,-3.193801589,1076,
CBBO094-8,51.45156239,-3.194300442,1077,
CBBO094-8,51.45156239,-3.194300442,1078,
CBBO094-8,51.451658995,-3.194474489,1079,
CBBO094-8,51.451840395,-3.194800689,1080,
CBBO094-8,51.451956295,-3.194974389,1081,
CBBO094-8,51.452468995,-3.195765589,1082,
CBBO094-8,51.453095395,-3.196648889,1083,
CBBO094-8,51.453682395,-3.197305689,1084,
CBBO094-8,51.453779595,-3.197414389,1085,
CBBO094-8,51.453819595,-3.197459189,1086,
CBBO094-8,51.453806595,-3.197516389,1087,
CBBO094-8,51.453810995,-3.197602789,1088,
CBBO094-8,51.453827995,-3.197652189,1089,
CBBO094-8,51.453850395,-3.197686189,1090,
CBBO094-8,51.453895995,-3.197715489,1091,
CBBO094-8,51.453945995,-3.197708289,1092,
CBBO094-8,51.453987295,-3.197667089,1093,
CBBO094-8,51.454269239,-3.198059217,1094,
CBBO094-8,51.454269239,-3.198059217,1095,
CBBO094-8,51.454361395,-3.198187389,1096,
CBBO094-8,51.454637395,-3.198524489,1097,
CBBO094-8,51.454996995,-3.198903689,1098,
CBBO094-8,51.455313295,-3.199153289,1099,
CBBO094-8,51.455549695,-3.199298989,1100,
CBBO094-8,51.455665495,-3.199342589,1101,
CBBO094-8,51.455768395,-3.199377789,1102,
CBBO094-8,51.455981995,-3.199435489,1103,
CBBO094-8,51.455990995,-3.199436589,1104,
CBBO094-8,51.456167295,-3.199438689,1105,
CBBO094-8,51.456241895,-3.199432989,1106,
CBBO094-8,51.456333795,-3.199422289,1107,
CBBO094-8,51.456450695,-3.199396489,1108,
CBBO094-8,51.456590195,-3.199350789,1109,
CBBO094-8,51.456803495,-3.199260889,1110,
CBBO094-8,51.457073395,-3.199111189,1111,
CBBO094-8,51.457212895,-3.199024189,1112,
CBBO094-8,51.457275195,-3.198984089,1113,
CBBO094-8,51.457405895,-3.198880689,1114,
CBBO094-8,51.457416195,-3.198872589,1115,
CBBO094-8,51.457457895,-3.198839589,1116,
CBBO094-8,51.457497795,-3.198807989,1117,
CBBO094-8,51.457505995,-3.198801589,1118,
CBBO094-8,51.457637195,-3.198697789,1119,
CBBO094-8,51.457916495,-3.198467189,1120,
CBBO094-8,51.457929795,-3.198456289,1121,
CBBO094-8,51.458229767,-3.198208102,1122,
CBBO094-8,51.458229767,-3.198208102,1123,
CBBO094-8,51.458444195,-3.198030689,1124,
CBBO094-8,51.458861795,-3.197681189,1125,
CBBO094-8,51.459873095,-3.196861189,1126,
CBBO094-8,51.460458195,-3.196363689,1127,
CBBO094-8,51.461016695,-3.195904789,1128,
CBBO094-8,51.461068395,-3.195862389,1129,
CBBO094-8,51.461121395,-3.195819989,1130,
CBBO094-8,51.461477295,-3.195535189,1131,
CBBO094-8,51.461805493,-3.195261333,1132,
CBBO094-8,51.461805493,-3.195261333,1133,
CBBO094-8,51.461964695,-3.195128489,1134,
CBBO094-8,51.462513695,-3.194668489,1135,
CBBO094-8,51.462904295,-3.194353889,1136,
CBBO094-8,51.463367495,-3.193977489,1137,
CBBO094-8,51.463772495,-3.193648289,1138,
CBBO094-8,51.463790295,-3.193633789,1139,
CBBO094-8,51.463961995,-3.193494189,1140,
CBBO094-8,51.464107395,-3.193373789,1141,
CBBO094-8,51.464125695,-3.193358589,1142,
CBBO094-8,51.464225395,-3.193275989,1143,
CBBO094-8,51.464635495,-3.192936389,1144,
CBBO094-8,51.465098395,-3.192552389,1145,
CBBO094-8,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1146,
CBBO094-8,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1147,
CBBO094-8,51.465346295,-3.192346789,1148,
CBBO094-8,51.465927095,-3.191872089,1149,
CBBO094-8,51.466037995,-3.191781389,1150,
CBBO094-8,51.466045795,-3.191774989,1151,
CBBO094-8,51.466368095,-3.191511589,1152,
CBBO094-8,51.466454695,-3.191424489,1153,
CBBO094-8,51.466472995,-3.191409889,1154,
CBBO094-8,51.466530795,-3.191363689,1155,
CBBO094-8,51.466942995,-3.191024589,1156,
CBBO094-8,51.466957595,-3.191012589,1157,
CBBO094-8,51.466976095,-3.190997389,1158,
CBBO094-8,51.467134095,-3.190860289,1159,
CBBO094-8,51.467196995,-3.190809089,1160,
CBBO094-8,51.467364495,-3.190672889,1161,
CBBO094-8,51.467404195,-3.190638789,1162,
CBBO094-8,51.467426195,-3.190619889,1163,
CBBO094-8,51.467439195,-3.190608089,1164,
CBBO094-8,51.467539095,-3.190510189,1165,
CBBO094-8,51.467557295,-3.190492389,1166,
CBBO094-8,51.467607695,-3.190634389,1167,
CBBO094-8,51.467643695,-3.190741989,1168,
CBBO094-8,51.467652595,-3.190769189,1169,
CBBO094-8,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1170,
CBBO094-8,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1171,
CBBO094-8,51.467853595,-3.191381289,1172,
CBBO094-8,51.467911095,-3.191566289,1173,
CBBO094-8,51.467945695,-3.191676389,1174,
CBBO094-8,51.468248795,-3.192627689,1175,
CBBO094-8,51.468341295,-3.192914689,1176,
CBBO094-8,51.468455995,-3.193242889,1177,
CBBO094-8,51.468592495,-3.193624689,1178,
CBBO094-8,51.468773095,-3.194096889,1179,
CBBO094-8,51.468947695,-3.194482289,1180,
CBBO094-8,51.469050695,-3.194695189,1181,
CBBO094-8,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1182,
CBBO094-8,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1183,
CBBO094-8,51.469510895,-3.195602589,1184,
CBBO094-8,51.469611395,-3.195384489,1185,
CBBO094-8,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1186,
CBBO094-8,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1187,
CBBO094-8,51.469760695,-3.195050889,1188,
CBBO094-8,51.469865695,-3.194806489,1189,
CBBO094-8,51.469970595,-3.194562089,1190,
CBBO094-8,51.470045095,-3.194390589,1191,
CBBO094-8,51.470457995,-3.193459389,1192,
CBBO094-8,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1193,
CBBO094-8,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1194,
CBBO094-8,51.470943095,-3.192389789,1195,
CBBO094-8,51.470962195,-3.192354689,1196,
CBBO094-8,51.471131895,-3.191896089,1197,
CBBO094-8,51.471357195,-3.191254389,1198,
CBBO094-8,51.471551895,-3.190673889,1199,
CBBO094-8,51.471643895,-3.190390289,1200,
CBBO094-8,51.471833395,-3.190116289,1201,
CBBO094-8,51.472022595,-3.189842589,1202,
CBBO094-8,51.472366595,-3.189345189,1203,
CBBO094-8,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1204,
CBBO094-8,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1205,
CBBO094-8,51.472718295,-3.188836489,1206,
CBBO094-8,51.473065795,-3.188333989,1207,
CBBO094-8,51.473456295,-3.187769289,1208,
CBBO094-8,51.473850695,-3.187198889,1209,
CBBO094-8,51.473922295,-3.187039289,1210,
CBBO094-8,51.474042095,-3.187063389,1211,
CBBO094-8,51.474092995,-3.187073589,1212,
CBBO094-8,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1213,
CBBO094-8,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1214,
CBBO094-8,51.475138095,-3.187283889,1215,
CBBO094-8,51.475260495,-3.187308489,1216,
CBBO094-8,51.475468895,-3.187350389,1217,
CBBO094-8,51.475537395,-3.187364189,1218,
CBBO094-8,51.476193195,-3.187496089,1219,
CBBO094-8,51.476240395,-3.187505789,1220,
CBBO094-8,51.476364895,-3.187530289,1221,
CBBO094-8,51.476383595,-3.187537289,1222,
CBBO094-8,51.476601695,-3.187591689,1223,
CBBO094-8,51.476751995,-3.187629189,1224,
CBBO094-8,51.476844195,-3.187732289,1225,
CBBO094-8,51.476930195,-3.187773989,1226,
CBBO094-8,51.477536295,-3.188067589,1227,
CBBO094-8,51.477820495,-3.188210889,1228,
CBBO094-8,51.478179195,-3.188386389,1229,
CBBO094-8,51.478391895,-3.188491989,1230,
CBBO094-8,51.478553595,-3.188573789,1231,
CBBO094-8,51.478725895,-3.188658789,1232,
CBBO094-8,51.478790795,-3.188728489,1233,
CBBO094-8,51.478902995,-3.188790189,1234,
CBBO094-8,51.478958095,-3.188820089,1235,
CBBO094-8,51.478973895,-3.188828389,1236,
CBBO094-8,51.478993995,-3.188727289,1237,
CBBO094-8,51.479018895,-3.188568889,1238,
CBBO094-8,51.479022595,-3.188532989,1239,
CBBO094-8,51.479017195,-3.188482989,1240,
CBBO094-8,51.479005295,-3.188446389,1241,
CBBO094-8,51.478967595,-3.188394789,1242,
CBBO094-8,51.478894695,-3.188067189,1243,
CBBO094-8,51.478846395,-3.187755889,1244,
CBBO094-8,51.478811295,-3.187492789,1245,
CBBO094-8,51.478795795,-3.187343689,1246,
CBBO094-8,51.478776595,-3.187002989,1247,
CBBO094-8,51.478773995,-3.186822189,1248,
CBBO094-8,51.478779195,-3.186587289,1249,
CBBO094-8,51.478785795,-3.186333889,1250,
CBBO094-8,51.478795995,-3.186183989,1251,
CBBO094-8,51.478825295,-3.185909589,1252,
CBBO094-8,51.478841695,-3.185774989,1253,
CBBO094-8,51.478859195,-3.185657189,1254,
CBBO094-8,51.478856595,-3.185628889,1255,
CBBO094-8,51.478850195,-3.185609689,1256,
CBBO094-8,51.478835095,-3.185592789,1257,
CBBO094-8,51.478787395,-3.185567089,1258,
CBBO094-8,51.478618095,-3.185460989,1259,
CBBO094-8,51.478535195,-3.185401589,1260,
CBBO094-8,51.478447395,-3.185332589,1261,
CBBO094-8,51.47838635,-3.185280571,1262,
CBBO094-8,51.47838635,-3.185280571,1263,
CBBO094-8,51.478262795,-3.185175289,1264,
CBBO094-8,51.478209495,-3.185127889,1265,
CBBO094-8,51.478183995,-3.185107189,1266,
CBBO094-8,51.478168895,-3.185098289,1267,
CBBO094-8,51.478153595,-3.185089189,1268,
CBBO094-8,51.478127595,-3.185076089,1269,
CBBO094-8,51.478086795,-3.185054789,1270,
CBBO094-8,51.478061295,-3.185033989,1271,
CBBO094-8,51.477835095,-3.184821789,1272,
CBBO094-8,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1273,
CBBO094-8,51.476817995,-3.183840289,1274,
CBBO094-8,51.476389095,-3.183417989,1275,
CBBO094-8,51.476302695,-3.183342489,1276,
CBBO094-8,51.476204595,-3.183264089,1277,
CBBO094-8,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1278,
CBBO094-8,51.476189695,-3.183383889,1279,
CBBO094-8,51.476215995,-3.183511889,1280,
CBBO094-8,51.476235595,-3.183636789,1281,
CBBO094-8,51.476312995,-3.184252289,1282,
CBBO094-8,51.476316095,-3.184277389,1283,
CBBO094-8,51.476346395,-3.184516489,1284,
CBBO094-8,51.476366295,-3.184673989,1285,
CBBO094-8,51.476371195,-3.184712489,1286,
CBBO094-8,51.476379395,-3.184775489,1287,
CBBO094-8,51.476440295,-3.185249589,1288,
CBBO094-8,51.476460132,-3.18539821,1289,
CBBO093-4,51.400852054,-3.272189375,0,
CBBO093-4,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1,
CBBO093-4,51.400881195,-3.271761989,2,
CBBO093-4,51.400897095,-3.271461889,3,
CBBO093-4,51.400900495,-3.271307589,4,
CBBO093-4,51.400928595,-3.271249289,5,
CBBO093-4,51.400949095,-3.271174189,6,
CBBO093-4,51.400958495,-3.271136289,7,
CBBO093-4,51.401005595,-3.270988089,8,
CBBO093-4,51.401041395,-3.270936889,9,
CBBO093-4,51.401055095,-3.270900989,10,
CBBO093-4,51.401066395,-3.270871289,11,
CBBO093-4,51.401078495,-3.270796789,12,
CBBO093-4,51.401076695,-3.270719989,13,
CBBO093-4,51.401062395,-3.270651689,14,
CBBO093-4,51.401048495,-3.270618889,15,
CBBO093-4,51.401037095,-3.270592289,16,
CBBO093-4,51.401002695,-3.270546089,17,
CBBO093-4,51.400961795,-3.270516589,18,
CBBO093-4,51.400917395,-3.270505989,19,
CBBO093-4,51.400868595,-3.270516989,20,
CBBO093-4,51.400841095,-3.270537789,21,
CBBO093-4,51.400824095,-3.270550689,22,
CBBO093-4,51.400787895,-3.270604089,23,
CBBO093-4,51.400763195,-3.270672289,24,
CBBO093-4,51.400752195,-3.270749189,25,
CBBO093-4,51.400756995,-3.270834489,26,
CBBO093-4,51.400778695,-3.270912789,27,
CBBO093-4,51.400814895,-3.270975789,28,
CBBO093-4,51.400843995,-3.271001189,29,
CBBO093-4,51.400864095,-3.271110589,30,
CBBO093-4,51.400874395,-3.271229889,31,
CBBO093-4,51.400900495,-3.271307589,32,
CBBO093-4,51.400897095,-3.271461889,33,
CBBO093-4,51.400881195,-3.271761989,34,
CBBO093-4,51.400854395,-3.272157689,35,
CBBO093-4,51.400838995,-3.272366089,36,
CBBO093-4,51.400797095,-3.272932589,37,
CBBO093-4,51.400739395,-3.273130789,38,
CBBO093-4,51.400721095,-3.273190289,39,
CBBO093-4,51.400664595,-3.273314389,40,
CBBO093-4,51.400628495,-3.273346089,41,
CBBO093-4,51.400600795,-3.273394889,42,
CBBO093-4,51.400584895,-3.273453689,43,
CBBO093-4,51.400581495,-3.273517589,44,
CBBO093-4,51.400590895,-3.273579789,45,
CBBO093-4,51.400612195,-3.273634089,46,
CBBO093-4,51.400643095,-3.273674689,47,
CBBO093-4,51.400676795,-3.273696189,48,
CBBO093-4,51.400712995,-3.273701189,49,
CBBO093-4,51.400823295,-3.273767789,50,
CBBO093-4,51.400864495,-3.273788589,51,
CBBO093-4,51.400924795,-3.273824989,52,
CBBO093-4,51.400986895,-3.273863189,53,
CBBO093-4,51.401015095,-3.273851289,54,
CBBO093-4,51.401134195,-3.273934889,55,
CBBO093-4,51.401197695,-3.273975889,56,
CBBO093-4,51.401279695,-3.274024389,57,
CBBO093-4,51.401524995,-3.274133489,58,
CBBO093-4,51.401562295,-3.274148589,59,
CBBO093-4,51.401597495,-3.274163489,60,
CBBO093-4,51.401783795,-3.274241989,61,
CBBO093-4,51.401867795,-3.274277589,62,
CBBO093-4,51.402041695,-3.274349689,63,
CBBO093-4,51.402434495,-3.274508689,64,
CBBO093-4,51.402519595,-3.274570389,65,
CBBO093-4,51.402550795,-3.274593089,66,
CBBO093-4,51.402589695,-3.274625989,67,
CBBO093-4,51.402633795,-3.274674789,68,
CBBO093-4,51.402676595,-3.274734289,69,
CBBO093-4,51.402694195,-3.274815689,70,
CBBO093-4,51.402727795,-3.274882889,71,
CBBO093-4,51.402773495,-3.274928289,72,
CBBO093-4,51.402822695,-3.274946089,73,
CBBO093-4,51.402872795,-3.274938189,74,
CBBO093-4,51.402918895,-3.274905289,75,
CBBO093-4,51.402956195,-3.274850889,76,
CBBO093-4,51.402980795,-3.274780389,77,
CBBO093-4,51.402990395,-3.274700989,78,
CBBO093-4,51.402983795,-3.274620889,79,
CBBO093-4,51.402961895,-3.274548189,80,
CBBO093-4,51.402955795,-3.274444389,81,
CBBO093-4,51.402957495,-3.274371789,82,
CBBO093-4,51.402960295,-3.274321889,83,
CBBO093-4,51.402973695,-3.274265589,84,
CBBO093-4,51.403005395,-3.274169589,85,
CBBO093-4,51.403043895,-3.274052889,86,
CBBO093-4,51.403075395,-3.273960889,87,
CBBO093-4,51.403135295,-3.273856789,88,
CBBO093-4,51.403188195,-3.273691189,89,
CBBO093-4,51.403205795,-3.273590689,90,
CBBO093-4,51.403255466,-3.27343435,91,
CBBO093-4,51.403255466,-3.27343435,92,
CBBO093-4,51.403350195,-3.273136189,93,
CBBO093-4,51.403400695,-3.272984489,94,
CBBO093-4,51.403436495,-3.272894489,95,
CBBO093-4,51.403479695,-3.272797189,96,
CBBO093-4,51.403519795,-3.272719689,97,
CBBO093-4,51.403554295,-3.272717589,98,
CBBO093-4,51.403587295,-3.272728589,99,
CBBO093-4,51.403617495,-3.272764589,100,
CBBO093-4,51.403634995,-3.272785389,101,
CBBO093-4,51.403871695,-3.273080389,102,
CBBO093-4,51.404437295,-3.273775989,103,
CBBO093-4,51.404649995,-3.274041289,104,
CBBO093-4,51.404790295,-3.274214289,105,
CBBO093-4,51.404791195,-3.274269489,106,
CBBO093-4,51.404816995,-3.274333889,107,
CBBO093-4,51.404832095,-3.274383589,108,
CBBO093-4,51.404838695,-3.274424989,109,
CBBO093-4,51.404849295,-3.274454489,110,
CBBO093-4,51.404864595,-3.274476189,111,
CBBO093-4,51.404946095,-3.274546889,112,
CBBO093-4,51.404945195,-3.274597089,113,
CBBO093-4,51.404954395,-3.274645089,114,
CBBO093-4,51.404972895,-3.274685789,115,
CBBO093-4,51.404998495,-3.274714689,116,
CBBO093-4,51.405028595,-3.274728789,117,
CBBO093-4,51.405039195,-3.274728089,118,
CBBO093-4,51.405059895,-3.274726589,119,
CBBO093-4,51.405076595,-3.274715989,120,
CBBO093-4,51.405089395,-3.274707989,121,
CBBO093-4,51.405113495,-3.274674889,122,
CBBO093-4,51.405120995,-3.274654289,123,
CBBO093-4,51.405201995,-3.274602389,124,
CBBO093-4,51.405325395,-3.274523389,125,
CBBO093-4,51.405405395,-3.274475689,126,
CBBO093-4,51.405486295,-3.274449089,127,
CBBO093-4,51.405545795,-3.274392989,128,
CBBO093-4,51.405772795,-3.274349089,129,
CBBO093-4,51.405837295,-3.274331789,130,
CBBO093-4,51.405905695,-3.274308089,131,
CBBO093-4,51.406042995,-3.274241689,132,
CBBO093-4,51.406151495,-3.274179189,133,
CBBO093-4,51.406224895,-3.274131189,134,
CBBO093-4,51.406344995,-3.274039389,135,
CBBO093-4,51.406417995,-3.273978089,136,
CBBO093-4,51.406521695,-3.273869789,137,
CBBO093-4,51.406605295,-3.273770089,138,
CBBO093-4,51.406680795,-3.273670189,139,
CBBO093-4,51.406735995,-3.273592889,140,
CBBO093-4,51.406810095,-3.273477989,141,
CBBO093-4,51.406881295,-3.273347489,142,
CBBO093-4,51.406965795,-3.273172089,143,
CBBO093-4,51.407021695,-3.273044489,144,
CBBO093-4,51.407142895,-3.272765689,145,
CBBO093-4,51.407248895,-3.272519689,146,
CBBO093-4,51.407422295,-3.272118689,147,
CBBO093-4,51.407655283,-3.27157385,148,
CBBO093-4,51.407655283,-3.27157385,149,
CBBO093-4,51.407674295,-3.271529389,150,
CBBO093-4,51.407903895,-3.270995889,151,
CBBO093-4,51.408077795,-3.270592789,152,
CBBO093-4,51.408267095,-3.270158489,153,
CBBO093-4,51.408503995,-3.269627889,154,
CBBO093-4,51.408523995,-3.269583089,155,
CBBO093-4,51.408630795,-3.269343989,156,
CBBO093-4,51.408526295,-3.269221489,157,
CBBO093-4,51.408502595,-3.269193789,158,
CBBO093-4,51.408355495,-3.269001589,159,
CBBO093-4,51.408063095,-3.268607489,160,
CBBO093-4,51.407629095,-3.268015089,161,
CBBO093-4,51.407261174,-3.267513734,162,
CBBO093-4,51.407261174,-3.267513734,163,
CBBO093-4,51.407215495,-3.267451489,164,
CBBO093-4,51.407195795,-3.267407389,165,
CBBO093-4,51.407163395,-3.267295489,166,
CBBO093-4,51.407230695,-3.267184789,167,
CBBO093-4,51.407266295,-3.267100589,168,
CBBO093-4,51.407293295,-3.267010689,169,
CBBO093-4,51.407356295,-3.266791589,170,
CBBO093-4,51.407389095,-3.266675389,171,
CBBO093-4,51.407543995,-3.266129789,172,
CBBO093-4,51.407681295,-3.265647589,173,
CBBO093-4,51.407939295,-3.264753089,174,
CBBO093-4,51.408100295,-3.264211389,175,
CBBO093-4,51.408280395,-3.263620889,176,
CBBO093-4,51.408404349,-3.263689708,177,
CBBO093-4,51.408404349,-3.263689708,178,
CBBO093-4,51.408405395,-3.263690289,179,
CBBO093-4,51.408508195,-3.263733589,180,
CBBO093-4,51.408616695,-3.263768089,181,
CBBO093-4,51.408744695,-3.263795589,182,
CBBO093-4,51.408835095,-3.263805889,183,
CBBO093-4,51.408967695,-3.263785489,184,
CBBO093-4,51.409062695,-3.263758989,185,
CBBO093-4,51.409164995,-3.263723889,186,
CBBO093-4,51.409237395,-3.263691489,187,
CBBO093-4,51.409301895,-3.263640689,188,
CBBO093-4,51.409381595,-3.263568089,189,
CBBO093-4,51.409444695,-3.263502089,190,
CBBO093-4,51.409513695,-3.263421389,191,
CBBO093-4,51.409610895,-3.263303889,192,
CBBO093-4,51.409759595,-3.263112089,193,
CBBO093-4,51.409765984,-3.263103194,194,
CBBO093-4,51.409765984,-3.263103194,195,
CBBO093-4,51.409916595,-3.262893489,196,
CBBO093-4,51.409977895,-3.262867389,197,
CBBO093-4,51.410014095,-3.262827389,198,
CBBO093-4,51.410054895,-3.262801489,199,
CBBO093-4,51.410101695,-3.262782489,200,
CBBO093-4,51.410147195,-3.262768689,201,
CBBO093-4,51.410187595,-3.262690389,202,
CBBO093-4,51.410211595,-3.262703189,203,
CBBO093-4,51.410240795,-3.262707489,204,
CBBO093-4,51.410269295,-3.262696089,205,
CBBO093-4,51.410293795,-3.262670489,206,
CBBO093-4,51.410305195,-3.262649989,207,
CBBO093-4,51.410316495,-3.262616889,208,
CBBO093-4,51.410453495,-3.262440989,209,
CBBO093-4,51.410495095,-3.262387689,210,
CBBO093-4,51.410536695,-3.262326989,211,
CBBO093-4,51.410581395,-3.262256989,212,
CBBO093-4,51.410611195,-3.262147489,213,
CBBO093-4,51.410686295,-3.261979089,214,
CBBO093-4,51.411009285,-3.261131156,215,
CBBO093-4,51.411009285,-3.261131156,216,
CBBO093-4,51.411134895,-3.260801389,217,
CBBO093-4,51.411327495,-3.260287789,218,
CBBO093-4,51.411346095,-3.260238289,219,
CBBO093-4,51.411404795,-3.260086889,220,
CBBO093-4,51.411529895,-3.259763989,221,
CBBO093-4,51.411673281,-3.259379516,222,
CBBO093-4,51.411673281,-3.259379516,223,
CBBO093-4,51.411713195,-3.259272489,224,
CBBO093-4,51.411759795,-3.259095589,225,
CBBO093-4,51.411941395,-3.258236989,226,
CBBO093-4,51.412110195,-3.257470689,227,
CBBO093-4,51.412169695,-3.257102289,228,
CBBO093-4,51.412202995,-3.257006589,229,
CBBO093-4,51.412258095,-3.256872189,230,
CBBO093-4,51.412279495,-3.256898189,231,
CBBO093-4,51.412305095,-3.256910889,232,
CBBO093-4,51.412331795,-3.256908889,233,
CBBO093-4,51.412356595,-3.256892389,234,
CBBO093-4,51.412376395,-3.256863389,235,
CBBO093-4,51.412388795,-3.256825389,236,
CBBO093-4,51.412490595,-3.256851189,237,
CBBO093-4,51.412563095,-3.256893489,238,
CBBO093-4,51.412746495,-3.257000489,239,
CBBO093-4,51.413022495,-3.257112989,240,
CBBO093-4,51.413183372,-3.257142862,241,
CBBO093-4,51.413183372,-3.257142862,242,
CBBO093-4,51.413191595,-3.257144389,243,
CBBO093-4,51.413272595,-3.257158589,244,
CBBO093-4,51.413312895,-3.257171489,245,
CBBO093-4,51.413360695,-3.257219489,246,
CBBO093-4,51.413544595,-3.257372589,247,
CBBO093-4,51.413624795,-3.257143989,248,
CBBO093-4,51.413666995,-3.256988989,249,
CBBO093-4,51.413761095,-3.256526589,250,
CBBO093-4,51.413833095,-3.256172389,251,
CBBO093-4,51.413851495,-3.256122889,252,
CBBO093-4,51.413870395,-3.256093889,253,
CBBO093-4,51.413986895,-3.255945989,254,
CBBO093-4,51.414033695,-3.255888089,255,
CBBO093-4,51.414043595,-3.255875689,256,
CBBO093-4,51.414087195,-3.255824289,257,
CBBO093-4,51.414112695,-3.255835789,258,
CBBO093-4,51.414313895,-3.255701289,259,
CBBO093-4,51.41436889,-3.255666079,260,
CBBO093-4,51.41436889,-3.255666079,261,
CBBO093-4,51.414461495,-3.255606789,262,
CBBO093-4,51.414630195,-3.255493089,263,
CBBO093-4,51.414658595,-3.255462989,264,
CBBO093-4,51.414690195,-3.255415689,265,
CBBO093-4,51.414711595,-3.255368089,266,
CBBO093-4,51.414727495,-3.255309989,267,
CBBO093-4,51.414735995,-3.255232289,268,
CBBO093-4,51.414735995,-3.255142289,269,
CBBO093-4,51.414729895,-3.254990789,270,
CBBO093-4,51.414722595,-3.254845889,271,
CBBO093-4,51.414718095,-3.254706789,272,
CBBO093-4,51.414700895,-3.254645589,273,
CBBO093-4,51.414724595,-3.254434789,274,
CBBO093-4,51.414733695,-3.254343789,275,
CBBO093-4,51.414743495,-3.254248389,276,
CBBO093-4,51.414773195,-3.254072289,277,
CBBO093-4,51.414788395,-3.254008589,278,
CBBO093-4,51.414804495,-3.253960189,279,
CBBO093-4,51.414823795,-3.253910989,280,
CBBO093-4,51.414849095,-3.253861089,281,
CBBO093-4,51.414872495,-3.253864489,282,
CBBO093-4,51.414894795,-3.253849089,283,
CBBO093-4,51.414925795,-3.253841589,284,
CBBO093-4,51.414956495,-3.253845589,285,
CBBO093-4,51.414987295,-3.253837389,286,
CBBO093-4,51.415072695,-3.253917489,287,
CBBO093-4,51.415111295,-3.253970289,288,
CBBO093-4,51.415154795,-3.254049889,289,
CBBO093-4,51.415181895,-3.254121089,290,
CBBO093-4,51.415202695,-3.254190289,291,
CBBO093-4,51.415223095,-3.254275689,292,
CBBO093-4,51.415248495,-3.254348289,293,
CBBO093-4,51.415281795,-3.254411189,294,
CBBO093-4,51.415346095,-3.254517189,295,
CBBO093-4,51.415565795,-3.254840189,296,
CBBO093-4,51.415588595,-3.254860289,297,
CBBO093-4,51.415609895,-3.254864289,298,
CBBO093-4,51.415627395,-3.254861189,299,
CBBO093-4,51.415677395,-3.254844689,300,
CBBO093-4,51.415658895,-3.254749789,301,
CBBO093-4,51.415646395,-3.254649789,302,
CBBO093-4,51.415643195,-3.254556589,303,
CBBO093-4,51.415647195,-3.254474789,304,
CBBO093-4,51.415678695,-3.254122589,305,
CBBO093-4,51.415701995,-3.253972289,306,
CBBO093-4,51.415738095,-3.253819889,307,
CBBO093-4,51.415776895,-3.253678989,308,
CBBO093-4,51.415787795,-3.253640189,309,
CBBO093-4,51.415873095,-3.253354589,310,
CBBO093-4,51.415916595,-3.253174889,311,
CBBO093-4,51.415960095,-3.252905289,312,
CBBO093-4,51.415979795,-3.252726289,313,
CBBO093-4,51.416000995,-3.252540489,314,
CBBO093-4,51.416033192,-3.252237972,315,
CBBO093-4,51.416033192,-3.252237972,316,
CBBO093-4,51.416050995,-3.252070689,317,
CBBO093-4,51.416121295,-3.251472289,318,
CBBO093-4,51.416170795,-3.251094789,319,
CBBO093-4,51.416228495,-3.250803789,320,
CBBO093-4,51.416265295,-3.250664989,321,
CBBO093-4,51.416298795,-3.250534589,322,
CBBO093-4,51.416371995,-3.250264689,323,
CBBO093-4,51.416537195,-3.249689989,324,
CBBO093-4,51.416667595,-3.249333889,325,
CBBO093-4,51.416783615,-3.249060037,326,
CBBO093-4,51.416783615,-3.249060037,327,
CBBO093-4,51.416799395,-3.249022789,328,
CBBO093-4,51.416921095,-3.248782089,329,
CBBO093-4,51.417043995,-3.248570889,330,
CBBO093-4,51.417109595,-3.248464289,331,
CBBO093-4,51.417191095,-3.248343889,332,
CBBO093-4,51.417291395,-3.248206189,333,
CBBO093-4,51.417416995,-3.248046189,334,
CBBO093-4,51.417698095,-3.247701689,335,
CBBO093-4,51.417933495,-3.247410089,336,
CBBO093-4,51.418099895,-3.247204289,337,
CBBO093-4,51.418169395,-3.247122589,338,
CBBO093-4,51.418237595,-3.247053389,339,
CBBO093-4,51.418287395,-3.247016189,340,
CBBO093-4,51.418324895,-3.246999789,341,
CBBO093-4,51.418382495,-3.246986889,342,
CBBO093-4,51.418462095,-3.246976989,343,
CBBO093-4,51.418588795,-3.246970289,344,
CBBO093-4,51.418802895,-3.246978989,345,
CBBO093-4,51.418803195,-3.246917789,346,
CBBO093-4,51.418805395,-3.246526089,347,
CBBO093-4,51.418808695,-3.246329289,348,
CBBO093-4,51.418806995,-3.246168089,349,
CBBO093-4,51.418791495,-3.246008189,350,
CBBO093-4,51.418768595,-3.245887989,351,
CBBO093-4,51.418740895,-3.245787789,352,
CBBO093-4,51.418699795,-3.245683089,353,
CBBO093-4,51.418673295,-3.245633189,354,
CBBO093-4,51.418671976,-3.24563106,355,
CBBO093-4,51.418671976,-3.24563106,356,
CBBO093-4,51.418632195,-3.245566889,357,
CBBO093-4,51.418568395,-3.245490989,358,
CBBO093-4,51.418503195,-3.245432689,359,
CBBO093-4,51.418437095,-3.245385589,360,
CBBO093-4,51.418364395,-3.245351189,361,
CBBO093-4,51.418186295,-3.245280289,362,
CBBO093-4,51.417989295,-3.245209789,363,
CBBO093-4,51.417837795,-3.245167089,364,
CBBO093-4,51.41782565,-3.245163842,365,
CBBO093-4,51.41782565,-3.245163842,366,
CBBO093-4,51.417686695,-3.245126689,367,
CBBO093-4,51.417547795,-3.245102189,368,
CBBO093-4,51.417340095,-3.245082589,369,
CBBO093-4,51.417218495,-3.245072489,370,
CBBO093-4,51.417066095,-3.245060589,371,
CBBO093-4,51.416955895,-3.245059189,372,
CBBO093-4,51.416713895,-3.245069189,373,
CBBO093-4,51.416655795,-3.245076389,374,
CBBO093-4,51.416572695,-3.245086789,375,
CBBO093-4,51.416403495,-3.245113189,376,
CBBO093-4,51.416245395,-3.245146189,377,
CBBO093-4,51.416072861,-3.245194179,378,
CBBO093-4,51.416072861,-3.245194179,379,
CBBO093-4,51.415971795,-3.245222289,380,
CBBO093-4,51.415853595,-3.245256089,381,
CBBO093-4,51.415701295,-3.245300489,382,
CBBO093-4,51.415524595,-3.245348089,383,
CBBO093-4,51.415465595,-3.245357689,384,
CBBO093-4,51.415417695,-3.245357089,385,
CBBO093-4,51.415368295,-3.245348389,386,
CBBO093-4,51.415310095,-3.245329289,387,
CBBO093-4,51.415255895,-3.245305489,388,
CBBO093-4,51.415205295,-3.245270689,389,
CBBO093-4,51.415157495,-3.245223689,390,
CBBO093-4,51.415089195,-3.245140189,391,
CBBO093-4,51.415048795,-3.245072389,392,
CBBO093-4,51.415009595,-3.244989789,393,
CBBO093-4,51.414984495,-3.244922689,394,
CBBO093-4,51.414960495,-3.244836989,395,
CBBO093-4,51.414943095,-3.244745989,396,
CBBO093-4,51.414928095,-3.244616089,397,
CBBO093-4,51.414926195,-3.244538789,398,
CBBO093-4,51.414925895,-3.244467789,399,
CBBO093-4,51.414930695,-3.244364289,400,
CBBO093-4,51.414947195,-3.244182589,401,
CBBO093-4,51.414969895,-3.243962689,402,
CBBO093-4,51.414984306,-3.2438112,403,
CBBO093-4,51.414984306,-3.2438112,404,
CBBO093-4,51.415073895,-3.242869389,405,
CBBO093-4,51.415138195,-3.242189789,406,
CBBO093-4,51.414950595,-3.242145589,407,
CBBO093-4,51.414732495,-3.242093989,408,
CBBO093-4,51.414529995,-3.242067989,409,
CBBO093-4,51.414328395,-3.242004889,410,
CBBO093-4,51.414250295,-3.241981289,411,
CBBO093-4,51.414141595,-3.241964389,412,
CBBO093-4,51.413922491,-3.241934346,413,
CBBO093-4,51.413922491,-3.241934346,414,
CBBO093-4,51.413900195,-3.241931289,415,
CBBO093-4,51.413743295,-3.241910389,416,
CBBO093-4,51.413341695,-3.241860089,417,
CBBO093-4,51.413268195,-3.241846089,418,
CBBO093-4,51.412961295,-3.241772289,419,
CBBO093-4,51.412723195,-3.241711589,420,
CBBO093-4,51.412412995,-3.241635689,421,
CBBO093-4,51.412110295,-3.241559989,422,
CBBO093-4,51.411846569,-3.241492329,423,
CBBO093-4,51.411846569,-3.241492329,424,
CBBO093-4,51.411789895,-3.241477789,425,
CBBO093-4,51.411619095,-3.241428089,426,
CBBO093-4,51.411554895,-3.241343789,427,
CBBO093-4,51.411526395,-3.241272789,428,
CBBO093-4,51.411480595,-3.241045389,429,
CBBO093-4,51.411512495,-3.240842289,430,
CBBO093-4,51.411563695,-3.240582989,431,
CBBO093-4,51.411614395,-3.240402389,432,
CBBO093-4,51.411712895,-3.240112189,433,
CBBO093-4,51.411786095,-3.239929189,434,
CBBO093-4,51.411810732,-3.239868498,435,
CBBO093-4,51.411810732,-3.239868498,436,
CBBO093-4,51.411818895,-3.239848389,437,
CBBO093-4,51.411895695,-3.239646989,438,
CBBO093-4,51.411991195,-3.239396489,439,
CBBO093-4,51.412000995,-3.239370689,440,
CBBO093-4,51.412097995,-3.239105289,441,
CBBO093-4,51.412135695,-3.238989789,442,
CBBO093-4,51.412209795,-3.238714389,443,
CBBO093-4,51.412374995,-3.238073289,444,
CBBO093-4,51.412416395,-3.237925189,445,
CBBO093-4,51.412447395,-3.237828989,446,
CBBO093-4,51.412498295,-3.237696789,447,
CBBO093-4,51.412593895,-3.237486089,448,
CBBO093-4,51.412673395,-3.237311389,449,
CBBO093-4,51.41271624,-3.237218628,450,
CBBO093-4,51.41271624,-3.237218628,451,
CBBO093-4,51.412789095,-3.237060889,452,
CBBO093-4,51.412858195,-3.236905789,453,
CBBO093-4,51.412948695,-3.236710789,454,
CBBO093-4,51.413070995,-3.236432489,455,
CBBO093-4,51.413163395,-3.236200989,456,
CBBO093-4,51.413258595,-3.236001889,457,
CBBO093-4,51.413576995,-3.235150689,458,
CBBO093-4,51.413596595,-3.235098689,459,
CBBO093-4,51.413640795,-3.234980689,460,
CBBO093-4,51.413689995,-3.234849489,461,
CBBO093-4,51.413871595,-3.234379489,462,
CBBO093-4,51.414036095,-3.233964689,463,
CBBO093-4,51.414332495,-3.233273689,464,
CBBO093-4,51.414369095,-3.233199589,465,
CBBO093-4,51.414523795,-3.232973689,466,
CBBO093-4,51.414622895,-3.232784989,467,
CBBO093-4,51.414655695,-3.232712989,468,
CBBO093-4,51.414684995,-3.232636589,469,
CBBO093-4,51.414730295,-3.232515089,470,
CBBO093-4,51.414735184,-3.232501174,471,
CBBO093-4,51.414735184,-3.232501174,472,
CBBO093-4,51.414777195,-3.232381589,473,
CBBO093-4,51.414809595,-3.232269189,474,
CBBO093-4,51.414848295,-3.232129689,475,
CBBO093-4,51.414873495,-3.231989689,476,
CBBO093-4,51.414889095,-3.231830989,477,
CBBO093-4,51.414895295,-3.231695589,478,
CBBO093-4,51.414894795,-3.231555689,479,
CBBO093-4,51.414901695,-3.231444789,480,
CBBO093-4,51.414919295,-3.231357789,481,
CBBO093-4,51.414988495,-3.231145989,482,
CBBO093-4,51.415017995,-3.231119189,483,
CBBO093-4,51.415038695,-3.231092089,484,
CBBO093-4,51.415065795,-3.231030889,485,
CBBO093-4,51.415077895,-3.230967789,486,
CBBO093-4,51.415077895,-3.230901689,487,
CBBO093-4,51.415069095,-3.230850589,488,
CBBO093-4,51.415052995,-3.230804389,489,
CBBO093-4,51.415035295,-3.230775789,490,
CBBO093-4,51.415054595,-3.230562889,491,
CBBO093-4,51.415071495,-3.230350389,492,
CBBO093-4,51.415137495,-3.230056289,493,
CBBO093-4,51.415206295,-3.229762089,494,
CBBO093-4,51.415270695,-3.229510889,495,
CBBO093-4,51.415332195,-3.229308989,496,
CBBO093-4,51.415407195,-3.229071489,497,
CBBO093-4,51.415543695,-3.228674289,498,
CBBO093-4,51.415742695,-3.228114089,499,
CBBO093-4,51.415815595,-3.227893489,500,
CBBO093-4,51.415961395,-3.227482089,501,
CBBO093-4,51.416102795,-3.226929089,502,
CBBO093-4,51.416392995,-3.225560389,503,
CBBO093-4,51.416471395,-3.225277989,504,
CBBO093-4,51.416479095,-3.225255389,505,
CBBO093-4,51.416574795,-3.224976489,506,
CBBO093-4,51.416801595,-3.224624389,507,
CBBO093-4,51.416881795,-3.224533189,508,
CBBO093-4,51.418115595,-3.223221789,509,
CBBO093-4,51.418811195,-3.222435989,510,
CBBO093-4,51.419684695,-3.221490389,511,
CBBO093-4,51.420153895,-3.220981089,512,
CBBO093-4,51.420462595,-3.220518289,513,
CBBO093-4,51.420695595,-3.220320889,514,
CBBO093-4,51.420875095,-3.220261589,515,
CBBO093-4,51.421051295,-3.220264689,516,
CBBO093-4,51.421287995,-3.220246589,517,
CBBO093-4,51.421489295,-3.220171789,518,
CBBO093-4,51.421636595,-3.220071489,519,
CBBO093-4,51.421787495,-3.219930689,520,
CBBO093-4,51.421955295,-3.219745889,521,
CBBO093-4,51.422125095,-3.219533089,522,
CBBO093-4,51.422263195,-3.219333989,523,
CBBO093-4,51.422390795,-3.219226389,524,
CBBO093-4,51.422524995,-3.219076289,525,
CBBO093-4,51.422632895,-3.218973989,526,
CBBO093-4,51.422767895,-3.218889989,527,
CBBO093-4,51.423005695,-3.218766989,528,
CBBO093-4,51.423126695,-3.218666889,529,
CBBO093-4,51.423344095,-3.218574889,530,
CBBO093-4,51.423482095,-3.218527989,531,
CBBO093-4,51.424377795,-3.218389489,532,
CBBO093-4,51.424704395,-3.218245689,533,
CBBO093-4,51.424789127,-3.218189525,534,
CBBO093-4,51.424789127,-3.218189525,535,
CBBO093-4,51.424966595,-3.218071889,536,
CBBO093-4,51.425295195,-3.217833089,537,
CBBO093-4,51.425697095,-3.217383289,538,
CBBO093-4,51.425923095,-3.217229489,539,
CBBO093-4,51.425992295,-3.217182389,540,
CBBO093-4,51.426023795,-3.217178589,541,
CBBO093-4,51.426058395,-3.217174489,542,
CBBO093-4,51.426365295,-3.217137789,543,
CBBO093-4,51.426688695,-3.217254389,544,
CBBO093-4,51.427177095,-3.217534489,545,
CBBO093-4,51.427252995,-3.217564689,546,
CBBO093-4,51.427283895,-3.217576989,547,
CBBO093-4,51.427804795,-3.217784189,548,
CBBO093-4,51.427822495,-3.217632189,549,
CBBO093-4,51.427824895,-3.217611589,550,
CBBO093-4,51.427890595,-3.217285989,551,
CBBO093-4,51.427961295,-3.217031089,552,
CBBO093-4,51.428054595,-3.216658889,553,
CBBO093-4,51.428040916,-3.216592002,554,
CBBO093-4,51.428040916,-3.216592002,555,
CBBO093-4,51.427842495,-3.215621789,556,
CBBO093-4,51.427815595,-3.215452789,557,
CBBO093-4,51.427801895,-3.215315589,558,
CBBO093-4,51.427804795,-3.215211389,559,
CBBO093-4,51.427813895,-3.215125689,560,
CBBO093-4,51.427829695,-3.215054189,561,
CBBO093-4,51.427857395,-3.214985389,562,
CBBO093-4,51.427950395,-3.214859689,563,
CBBO093-4,51.428230895,-3.214644089,564,
CBBO093-4,51.428412195,-3.214538189,565,
CBBO093-4,51.429087495,-3.214136889,566,
CBBO093-4,51.429299695,-3.213987989,567,
CBBO093-4,51.429721895,-3.213612789,568,
CBBO093-4,51.429848695,-3.213534589,569,
CBBO093-4,51.429999946,-3.213396232,570,
CBBO093-4,51.429999946,-3.213396232,571,
CBBO093-4,51.430180695,-3.213230889,572,
CBBO093-4,51.430246295,-3.213170689,573,
CBBO093-4,51.430270495,-3.213148289,574,
CBBO093-4,51.430283095,-3.213119789,575,
CBBO093-4,51.430288095,-3.213047089,576,
CBBO093-4,51.430279995,-3.212963089,577,
CBBO093-4,51.430242195,-3.212689489,578,
CBBO093-4,51.430150295,-3.212064989,579,
CBBO093-4,51.430122995,-3.211819689,580,
CBBO093-4,51.430118695,-3.211639089,581,
CBBO093-4,51.430133495,-3.211514589,582,
CBBO093-4,51.430157195,-3.211386189,583,
CBBO093-4,51.430190495,-3.211254589,584,
CBBO093-4,51.430236195,-3.211137589,585,
CBBO093-4,51.430285895,-3.211042089,586,
CBBO093-4,51.430345295,-3.210961989,587,
CBBO093-4,51.430433495,-3.210871389,588,
CBBO093-4,51.430506395,-3.210806189,589,
CBBO093-4,51.430590895,-3.210765489,590,
CBBO093-4,51.430660195,-3.210759389,591,
CBBO093-4,51.430748795,-3.210765489,592,
CBBO093-4,51.430815795,-3.210764889,593,
CBBO093-4,51.431006995,-3.210792589,594,
CBBO093-4,51.431218495,-3.210828289,595,
CBBO093-4,51.431245373,-3.21082775,596,
CBBO093-4,51.431245373,-3.21082775,597,
CBBO093-4,51.431382995,-3.210824989,598,
CBBO093-4,51.431531295,-3.210814289,599,
CBBO093-4,51.431932695,-3.210693189,600,
CBBO093-4,51.432205195,-3.210548189,601,
CBBO093-4,51.432436895,-3.210367989,602,
CBBO093-4,51.432639495,-3.210184989,603,
CBBO093-4,51.432733295,-3.210072789,604,
CBBO093-4,51.432816795,-3.209962789,605,
CBBO093-4,51.432881995,-3.209858989,606,
CBBO093-4,51.432931195,-3.209766989,607,
CBBO093-4,51.433078495,-3.209431489,608,
CBBO093-4,51.433200495,-3.209189889,609,
CBBO093-4,51.433243265,-3.209152197,610,
CBBO093-4,51.433243265,-3.209152197,611,
CBBO093-4,51.433538295,-3.208892189,612,
CBBO093-4,51.433565195,-3.208868489,613,
CBBO093-4,51.433577595,-3.208913889,614,
CBBO093-4,51.433640495,-3.209105189,615,
CBBO093-4,51.433740995,-3.209379889,616,
CBBO093-4,51.433843095,-3.209618789,617,
CBBO093-4,51.433868467,-3.209663216,618,
CBBO093-4,51.433868467,-3.209663216,619,
CBBO093-4,51.433916595,-3.209747489,620,
CBBO093-4,51.434020095,-3.209858689,621,
CBBO093-4,51.434090295,-3.209928989,622,
CBBO093-4,51.434110395,-3.209943189,623,
CBBO093-4,51.434151095,-3.209979689,624,
CBBO093-4,51.434222095,-3.210037589,625,
CBBO093-4,51.434249995,-3.210060289,626,
CBBO093-4,51.434282195,-3.210086289,627,
CBBO093-4,51.434419695,-3.210197589,628,
CBBO093-4,51.435109195,-3.210790589,629,
CBBO093-4,51.435208195,-3.210904189,630,
CBBO093-4,51.435431495,-3.211180489,631,
CBBO093-4,51.435707795,-3.211631989,632,
CBBO093-4,51.435919395,-3.212125189,633,
CBBO093-4,51.436102195,-3.212702989,634,
CBBO093-4,51.436120195,-3.212759089,635,
CBBO093-4,51.436151195,-3.212863189,636,
CBBO093-4,51.436227495,-3.213009089,637,
CBBO093-4,51.436330895,-3.212910789,638,
CBBO093-4,51.436358095,-3.212872989,639,
CBBO093-4,51.436379095,-3.212843889,640,
CBBO093-4,51.436408095,-3.212803789,641,
CBBO093-4,51.436467757,-3.212692193,642,
CBBO093-4,51.436467757,-3.212692193,643,
CBBO093-4,51.436482995,-3.212663689,644,
CBBO093-4,51.436524395,-3.212525789,645,
CBBO093-4,51.436556095,-3.212382789,646,
CBBO093-4,51.436624395,-3.211728589,647,
CBBO093-4,51.436648695,-3.211488789,648,
CBBO093-4,51.436682495,-3.211222489,649,
CBBO093-4,51.436780395,-3.210513789,650,
CBBO093-4,51.436812895,-3.210212589,651,
CBBO093-4,51.436824895,-3.209991889,652,
CBBO093-4,51.436851194,-3.209722042,653,
CBBO093-4,51.436851194,-3.209722042,654,
CBBO093-4,51.436945895,-3.208750289,655,
CBBO093-4,51.436966695,-3.208539489,656,
CBBO093-4,51.437034095,-3.208109489,657,
CBBO093-4,51.437098695,-3.207860589,658,
CBBO093-4,51.437181595,-3.207653489,659,
CBBO093-4,51.437305695,-3.207415989,660,
CBBO093-4,51.437352995,-3.207352089,661,
CBBO093-4,51.437440395,-3.207234189,662,
CBBO093-4,51.437523995,-3.207122389,663,
CBBO093-4,51.437730595,-3.206846189,664,
CBBO093-4,51.437976095,-3.206513989,665,
CBBO093-4,51.438054595,-3.206420989,666,
CBBO093-4,51.438424795,-3.205982589,667,
CBBO093-4,51.438812695,-3.205523189,668,
CBBO093-4,51.438930895,-3.205380789,669,
CBBO093-4,51.438945897,-3.205349712,670,
CBBO093-4,51.438945897,-3.205349712,671,
CBBO093-4,51.439056495,-3.205120589,672,
CBBO093-4,51.439104295,-3.204986489,673,
CBBO093-4,51.439250795,-3.204452389,674,
CBBO093-4,51.439389995,-3.204110889,675,
CBBO093-4,51.439537695,-3.203944389,676,
CBBO093-4,51.439711795,-3.203855589,677,
CBBO093-4,51.439849595,-3.203806789,678,
CBBO093-4,51.440226895,-3.203623589,679,
CBBO093-4,51.440483295,-3.203413489,680,
CBBO093-4,51.440729795,-3.203185989,681,
CBBO093-4,51.441009595,-3.202888189,682,
CBBO093-4,51.441201395,-3.202694089,683,
CBBO093-4,51.441281695,-3.202609689,684,
CBBO093-4,51.441509395,-3.202370489,685,
CBBO093-4,51.441617195,-3.202257289,686,
CBBO093-4,51.442080195,-3.201763089,687,
CBBO093-4,51.443550929,-3.20023221,688,
CBBO093-4,51.443550929,-3.20023221,689,
CBBO093-4,51.443559595,-3.200223189,690,
CBBO093-4,51.443814895,-3.199942589,691,
CBBO093-4,51.443845695,-3.199910589,692,
CBBO093-4,51.443903595,-3.199850289,693,
CBBO093-4,51.443968995,-3.199781989,694,
CBBO093-4,51.443999595,-3.199694289,695,
CBBO093-4,51.444052595,-3.199634489,696,
CBBO093-4,51.444156095,-3.199517689,697,
CBBO093-4,51.444203895,-3.199521389,698,
CBBO093-4,51.444252395,-3.199462589,699,
CBBO093-4,51.444368995,-3.199321289,700,
CBBO093-4,51.444398295,-3.199285689,701,
CBBO093-4,51.444469195,-3.199197589,702,
CBBO093-4,51.444500295,-3.199155189,703,
CBBO093-4,51.444520695,-3.199131289,704,
CBBO093-4,51.444466695,-3.199025489,705,
CBBO093-4,51.444381595,-3.198880489,706,
CBBO093-4,51.444346895,-3.198826989,707,
CBBO093-4,51.444291995,-3.198809989,708,
CBBO093-4,51.444216095,-3.198699689,709,
CBBO093-4,51.444150224,-3.19861704,710,
CBBO093-4,51.444150224,-3.19861704,711,
CBBO093-4,51.444141895,-3.198606589,712,
CBBO093-4,51.444069895,-3.198532189,713,
CBBO093-4,51.443989195,-3.198467989,714,
CBBO093-4,51.443768095,-3.198304589,715,
CBBO093-4,51.443704795,-3.198247089,716,
CBBO093-4,51.443634495,-3.198175389,717,
CBBO093-4,51.443584095,-3.198106489,718,
CBBO093-4,51.443520595,-3.198027689,719,
CBBO093-4,51.443478495,-3.197964289,720,
CBBO093-4,51.443416495,-3.197860789,721,
CBBO093-4,51.443398995,-3.197828889,722,
CBBO093-4,51.443245895,-3.197548789,723,
CBBO093-4,51.443137695,-3.197361889,724,
CBBO093-4,51.443048495,-3.197222089,725,
CBBO093-4,51.442937095,-3.197070489,726,
CBBO093-4,51.442776795,-3.196884089,727,
CBBO093-4,51.442533895,-3.196612789,728,
CBBO093-4,51.442356695,-3.196417089,729,
CBBO093-4,51.442203495,-3.196245589,730,
CBBO093-4,51.442047695,-3.196076089,731,
CBBO093-4,51.441925295,-3.195939189,732,
CBBO093-4,51.441733074,-3.195716879,733,
CBBO093-4,51.441733074,-3.195716879,734,
CBBO093-4,51.441681895,-3.195657689,735,
CBBO093-4,51.441490395,-3.195359389,736,
CBBO093-4,51.441342995,-3.195055689,737,
CBBO093-4,51.441164395,-3.194696289,738,
CBBO093-4,51.441138295,-3.194640889,739,
CBBO093-4,51.441053795,-3.194483389,740,
CBBO093-4,51.440956695,-3.194321089,741,
CBBO093-4,51.440922295,-3.194267689,742,
CBBO093-4,51.440874895,-3.194207589,743,
CBBO093-4,51.440773795,-3.194092689,744,
CBBO093-4,51.440648595,-3.193963689,745,
CBBO093-4,51.440482095,-3.193797089,746,
CBBO093-4,51.440308095,-3.193617289,747,
CBBO093-4,51.440167995,-3.193474689,748,
CBBO093-4,51.440054295,-3.193360589,749,
CBBO093-4,51.439932595,-3.193249889,750,
CBBO093-4,51.439844795,-3.193175789,751,
CBBO093-4,51.439799995,-3.193142189,752,
CBBO093-4,51.439760295,-3.193112489,753,
CBBO093-4,51.439718395,-3.193082289,754,
CBBO093-4,51.439624895,-3.193024389,755,
CBBO093-4,51.439577295,-3.193002289,756,
CBBO093-4,51.439524195,-3.192979689,757,
CBBO093-4,51.439330995,-3.192894889,758,
CBBO093-4,51.439318876,-3.192889261,759,
CBBO093-4,51.439318876,-3.192889261,760,
CBBO093-4,51.439055795,-3.192767089,761,
CBBO093-4,51.438784195,-3.192632789,762,
CBBO093-4,51.438476495,-3.192480389,763,
CBBO093-4,51.438176695,-3.192325889,764,
CBBO093-4,51.437930395,-3.192202889,765,
CBBO093-4,51.437642395,-3.192057589,766,
CBBO093-4,51.437554695,-3.192013089,767,
CBBO093-4,51.437487595,-3.191969189,768,
CBBO093-4,51.437380795,-3.191874189,769,
CBBO093-4,51.437306495,-3.191779389,770,
CBBO093-4,51.437243295,-3.191688189,771,
CBBO093-4,51.437137895,-3.191512989,772,
CBBO093-4,51.437003295,-3.191285289,773,
CBBO093-4,51.436861595,-3.191039089,774,
CBBO093-4,51.436780995,-3.190891789,775,
CBBO093-4,51.436700295,-3.190733289,776,
CBBO093-4,51.436633751,-3.190586272,777,
CBBO093-4,51.436633751,-3.190586272,778,
CBBO093-4,51.436627195,-3.190571789,779,
CBBO093-4,51.436582195,-3.190452489,780,
CBBO093-4,51.436528595,-3.190295289,781,
CBBO093-4,51.436451695,-3.190048789,782,
CBBO093-4,51.436392795,-3.189894789,783,
CBBO093-4,51.436294195,-3.189677389,784,
CBBO093-4,51.436238595,-3.189576389,785,
CBBO093-4,51.436158995,-3.189463789,786,
CBBO093-4,51.436084695,-3.189376289,787,
CBBO093-4,51.435980895,-3.189275489,788,
CBBO093-4,51.435833395,-3.189121289,789,
CBBO093-4,51.435724795,-3.188996889,790,
CBBO093-4,51.435621895,-3.188864189,791,
CBBO093-4,51.435518395,-3.188718689,792,
CBBO093-4,51.435370195,-3.188472589,793,
CBBO093-4,51.435210795,-3.188201089,794,
CBBO093-4,51.435026495,-3.187892289,795,
CBBO093-4,51.434973545,-3.187811325,796,
CBBO093-4,51.434973545,-3.187811325,797,
CBBO093-4,51.434931795,-3.187747489,798,
CBBO093-4,51.434852395,-3.187637489,799,
CBBO093-4,51.434749495,-3.187506889,800,
CBBO093-4,51.434621695,-3.187365789,801,
CBBO093-4,51.434493195,-3.187235189,802,
CBBO093-4,51.434342195,-3.187103689,803,
CBBO093-4,51.434279795,-3.187064789,804,
CBBO093-4,51.434228095,-3.187038889,805,
CBBO093-4,51.434166895,-3.187021089,806,
CBBO093-4,51.434121595,-3.187025689,807,
CBBO093-4,51.434072795,-3.187041689,808,
CBBO093-4,51.433776195,-3.187243089,809,
CBBO093-4,51.433704795,-3.187281189,810,
CBBO093-4,51.433648895,-3.187293789,811,
CBBO093-4,51.433596995,-3.187298589,812,
CBBO093-4,51.433543795,-3.187291489,813,
CBBO093-4,51.433350195,-3.187250889,814,
CBBO093-4,51.433230095,-3.187218189,815,
CBBO093-4,51.433106995,-3.187182789,816,
CBBO093-4,51.433043595,-3.187157889,817,
CBBO093-4,51.432781295,-3.187031589,818,
CBBO093-4,51.432591995,-3.186931489,819,
CBBO093-4,51.432519495,-3.186886689,820,
CBBO093-4,51.432225395,-3.186740189,821,
CBBO093-4,51.432109495,-3.186681389,822,
CBBO093-4,51.432169895,-3.186520689,823,
CBBO093-4,51.432295595,-3.186222689,824,
CBBO093-4,51.432345195,-3.186114089,825,
CBBO093-4,51.432484195,-3.185839089,826,
CBBO093-4,51.432508227,-3.185795648,827,
CBBO093-4,51.432508227,-3.185795648,828,
CBBO093-4,51.432608995,-3.185613489,829,
CBBO093-4,51.432678395,-3.185505389,830,
CBBO093-4,51.432811195,-3.185321189,831,
CBBO093-4,51.433006295,-3.185060689,832,
CBBO093-4,51.433094595,-3.184945889,833,
CBBO093-4,51.433602695,-3.184375989,834,
CBBO093-4,51.433672395,-3.184289889,835,
CBBO093-4,51.433755495,-3.184143589,836,
CBBO093-4,51.433825895,-3.184012089,837,
CBBO093-4,51.434081695,-3.183328989,838,
CBBO093-4,51.434172351,-3.183140104,839,
CBBO093-4,51.434172351,-3.183140104,840,
CBBO093-4,51.434226495,-3.183027289,841,
CBBO093-4,51.434383095,-3.182764789,842,
CBBO093-4,51.434452695,-3.182659489,843,
CBBO093-4,51.434602895,-3.182463089,844,
CBBO093-4,51.434713095,-3.182334389,845,
CBBO093-4,51.434883995,-3.182153289,846,
CBBO093-4,51.435035156,-3.181989393,847,
CBBO093-4,51.435035156,-3.181989393,848,
CBBO093-4,51.435047795,-3.181975689,849,
CBBO093-4,51.435326295,-3.181611089,850,
CBBO093-4,51.435490695,-3.181410989,851,
CBBO093-4,51.435561995,-3.181296989,852,
CBBO093-4,51.435634195,-3.181181389,853,
CBBO093-4,51.435883695,-3.180675789,854,
CBBO093-4,51.436029895,-3.180350189,855,
CBBO093-4,51.436077959,-3.180253258,856,
CBBO093-4,51.436077959,-3.180253258,857,
CBBO093-4,51.436113595,-3.180181389,858,
CBBO093-4,51.436277895,-3.179850689,859,
CBBO093-4,51.436398595,-3.179623889,860,
CBBO093-4,51.436467495,-3.179489689,861,
CBBO093-4,51.436507695,-3.179395889,862,
CBBO093-4,51.436542895,-3.179303389,863,
CBBO093-4,51.436577295,-3.179204589,864,
CBBO093-4,51.436665895,-3.178947189,865,
CBBO093-4,51.436613295,-3.178822089,866,
CBBO093-4,51.436589995,-3.178617489,867,
CBBO093-4,51.436571795,-3.178515089,868,
CBBO093-4,51.436549295,-3.178423189,869,
CBBO093-4,51.436476295,-3.178184789,870,
CBBO093-4,51.436442995,-3.178068389,871,
CBBO093-4,51.436402195,-3.177908089,872,
CBBO093-4,51.436368895,-3.177757289,873,
CBBO093-4,51.436319295,-3.177499189,874,
CBBO093-4,51.436305795,-3.177421989,875,
CBBO093-4,51.436279195,-3.177219589,876,
CBBO093-4,51.436267495,-3.177112289,877,
CBBO093-4,51.436264395,-3.177002489,878,
CBBO093-4,51.436230695,-3.176518189,879,
CBBO093-4,51.436228995,-3.176479389,880,
CBBO093-4,51.436218295,-3.176042189,881,
CBBO093-4,51.436213395,-3.175784189,882,
CBBO093-4,51.436212695,-3.175675189,883,
CBBO093-4,51.436215489,-3.175584104,884,
CBBO093-4,51.436215489,-3.175584104,885,
CBBO093-4,51.436216495,-3.175551289,886,
CBBO093-4,51.436220595,-3.175440589,887,
CBBO093-4,51.436244595,-3.175237389,888,
CBBO093-4,51.436262695,-3.175125189,889,
CBBO093-4,51.436280895,-3.175028989,890,
CBBO093-4,51.436293595,-3.174965789,891,
CBBO093-4,51.436349395,-3.174727889,892,
CBBO093-4,51.436406295,-3.174517889,893,
CBBO093-4,51.436441495,-3.174412889,894,
CBBO093-4,51.436497095,-3.174272689,895,
CBBO093-4,51.436517295,-3.174222889,896,
CBBO093-4,51.436613895,-3.173985489,897,
CBBO093-4,51.436732695,-3.173828389,898,
CBBO093-4,51.436758695,-3.173794089,899,
CBBO093-4,51.436776295,-3.173777189,900,
CBBO093-4,51.436805295,-3.173741389,901,
CBBO093-4,51.436877995,-3.173681189,902,
CBBO093-4,51.436927595,-3.173650589,903,
CBBO093-4,51.436985095,-3.173622989,904,
CBBO093-4,51.437040895,-3.173604189,905,
CBBO093-4,51.437139595,-3.173579289,906,
CBBO093-4,51.437198495,-3.173568689,907,
CBBO093-4,51.437251595,-3.173240189,908,
CBBO093-4,51.437261551,-3.173211397,909,
CBBO093-4,51.437261551,-3.173211397,910,
CBBO093-4,51.437268295,-3.173191889,911,
CBBO093-4,51.437334995,-3.172789089,912,
CBBO093-4,51.437354695,-3.172675889,913,
CBBO093-4,51.437413995,-3.172352589,914,
CBBO093-4,51.437440795,-3.172223389,915,
CBBO093-4,51.437497895,-3.171988689,916,
CBBO093-4,51.437527595,-3.171880389,917,
CBBO093-4,51.437553495,-3.171801189,918,
CBBO093-4,51.437774295,-3.171352789,919,
CBBO093-4,51.437848695,-3.171220389,920,
CBBO093-4,51.437882795,-3.171156589,921,
CBBO093-4,51.438046895,-3.171336589,922,
CBBO093-4,51.438090195,-3.171398989,923,
CBBO093-4,51.438114995,-3.171445289,924,
CBBO093-4,51.438137595,-3.171496189,925,
CBBO093-4,51.438149395,-3.171527989,926,
CBBO093-4,51.438170795,-3.171587289,927,
CBBO093-4,51.438188495,-3.171647089,928,
CBBO093-4,51.438208795,-3.171734689,929,
CBBO093-4,51.438271395,-3.172002089,930,
CBBO093-4,51.438381495,-3.172469189,931,
CBBO093-4,51.438449595,-3.172746389,932,
CBBO093-4,51.438466095,-3.172813489,933,
CBBO093-4,51.43853199,-3.17307967,934,
CBBO093-4,51.43853199,-3.17307967,935,
CBBO093-4,51.438554695,-3.173171389,936,
CBBO093-4,51.438630695,-3.173476289,937,
CBBO093-4,51.438641595,-3.173523989,938,
CBBO093-4,51.438663395,-3.173627189,939,
CBBO093-4,51.438646895,-3.173638089,940,
CBBO093-4,51.438625695,-3.173659789,941,
CBBO093-4,51.438609095,-3.173690189,942,
CBBO093-4,51.438598595,-3.173726989,943,
CBBO093-4,51.438594995,-3.173775689,944,
CBBO093-4,51.438599095,-3.173809689,945,
CBBO093-4,51.438610995,-3.173848489,946,
CBBO093-4,51.438630295,-3.173879189,947,
CBBO093-4,51.438651895,-3.173899589,948,
CBBO093-4,51.438676795,-3.173908389,949,
CBBO093-4,51.438702195,-3.173905489,950,
CBBO093-4,51.438728195,-3.173890389,951,
CBBO093-4,51.438839595,-3.174153589,952,
CBBO093-4,51.438921395,-3.174335389,953,
CBBO093-4,51.438983995,-3.174492689,954,
CBBO093-4,51.439064795,-3.174704689,955,
CBBO093-4,51.439091095,-3.174772089,956,
CBBO093-4,51.439109095,-3.174824789,957,
CBBO093-4,51.439138195,-3.174921589,958,
CBBO093-4,51.439189995,-3.175122989,959,
CBBO093-4,51.439219095,-3.175237389,960,
CBBO093-4,51.439424095,-3.176041389,961,
CBBO093-4,51.439431095,-3.176069189,962,
CBBO093-4,51.439441095,-3.176108689,963,
CBBO093-4,51.439506195,-3.176357589,964,
CBBO093-4,51.439514695,-3.176390789,965,
CBBO093-4,51.439544695,-3.176508889,966,
CBBO093-4,51.439771295,-3.177399189,967,
CBBO093-4,51.439909595,-3.177941189,968,
CBBO093-4,51.440004995,-3.178331089,969,
CBBO093-4,51.440048995,-3.178511789,970,
CBBO093-4,51.440074895,-3.178610189,971,
CBBO093-4,51.440091495,-3.178669889,972,
CBBO093-4,51.440101895,-3.178707189,973,
CBBO093-4,51.440118795,-3.178760189,974,
CBBO093-4,51.440151895,-3.178862689,975,
CBBO093-4,51.440185495,-3.178961289,976,
CBBO093-4,51.440280095,-3.179234589,977,
CBBO093-4,51.440295895,-3.179282189,978,
CBBO093-4,51.440429195,-3.179674289,979,
CBBO093-4,51.440455595,-3.179751889,980,
CBBO093-4,51.440490395,-3.179847789,981,
CBBO093-4,51.440505195,-3.179888489,982,
CBBO093-4,51.440519695,-3.179929289,983,
CBBO093-4,51.440557695,-3.180035989,984,
CBBO093-4,51.440635595,-3.180231289,985,
CBBO093-4,51.44069013,-3.180385767,986,
CBBO093-4,51.44069013,-3.180385767,987,
CBBO093-4,51.440733595,-3.180508889,988,
CBBO093-4,51.440820595,-3.180756189,989,
CBBO093-4,51.440896395,-3.180966089,990,
CBBO093-4,51.440938095,-3.181072289,991,
CBBO093-4,51.440980795,-3.181163789,992,
CBBO093-4,51.441049895,-3.181292989,993,
CBBO093-4,51.441175295,-3.181506189,994,
CBBO093-4,51.441290095,-3.181686489,995,
CBBO093-4,51.441401895,-3.181847089,996,
CBBO093-4,51.441449595,-3.181910889,997,
CBBO093-4,51.441506495,-3.181975989,998,
CBBO093-4,51.441537874,-3.182008318,999,
CBBO093-4,51.441537874,-3.182008318,1000,
CBBO093-4,51.441572595,-3.182044089,1001,
CBBO093-4,51.441682795,-3.182152289,1002,
CBBO093-4,51.441692895,-3.182210989,1003,
CBBO093-4,51.441774095,-3.182295289,1004,
CBBO093-4,51.441806195,-3.182329989,1005,
CBBO093-4,51.441896495,-3.182441889,1006,
CBBO093-4,51.441913795,-3.182462389,1007,
CBBO093-4,51.441959895,-3.182524189,1008,
CBBO093-4,51.441964495,-3.182551789,1009,
CBBO093-4,51.441979895,-3.182588689,1010,
CBBO093-4,51.442001795,-3.182615889,1011,
CBBO093-4,51.442027995,-3.182630389,1012,
CBBO093-4,51.442080495,-3.182714489,1013,
CBBO093-4,51.442112895,-3.182771889,1014,
CBBO093-4,51.442170195,-3.182888189,1015,
CBBO093-4,51.442215595,-3.182992789,1016,
CBBO093-4,51.442277495,-3.183145989,1017,
CBBO093-4,51.442353895,-3.183286789,1018,
CBBO093-4,51.442389795,-3.183386889,1019,
CBBO093-4,51.442506495,-3.183711889,1020,
CBBO093-4,51.442656395,-3.184127889,1021,
CBBO093-4,51.442772395,-3.184442789,1022,
CBBO093-4,51.442846595,-3.184636789,1023,
CBBO093-4,51.442880795,-3.184716589,1024,
CBBO093-4,51.442923495,-3.184798289,1025,
CBBO093-4,51.442967495,-3.184863789,1026,
CBBO093-4,51.443008795,-3.184921489,1027,
CBBO093-4,51.443039095,-3.184960389,1028,
CBBO093-4,51.443155695,-3.185088889,1029,
CBBO093-4,51.443425795,-3.185383789,1030,
CBBO093-4,51.443563695,-3.185551489,1031,
CBBO093-4,51.444253895,-3.186430889,1032,
CBBO093-4,51.444367695,-3.186577989,1033,
CBBO093-4,51.444464595,-3.186714989,1034,
CBBO093-4,51.444515795,-3.186781789,1035,
CBBO093-4,51.444551195,-3.186831089,1036,
CBBO093-4,51.444575995,-3.186865889,1037,
CBBO093-4,51.444596795,-3.186894989,1038,
CBBO093-4,51.444619995,-3.186925889,1039,
CBBO093-4,51.444705595,-3.187039789,1040,
CBBO093-4,51.444797495,-3.187162189,1041,
CBBO093-4,51.444919595,-3.187307989,1042,
CBBO093-4,51.444939572,-3.187324995,1043,
CBBO093-4,51.444939572,-3.187324995,1044,
CBBO093-4,51.445112595,-3.187472289,1045,
CBBO093-4,51.445256395,-3.187561889,1046,
CBBO093-4,51.445340195,-3.187597989,1047,
CBBO093-4,51.445479395,-3.187652789,1048,
CBBO093-4,51.445733595,-3.187744189,1049,
CBBO093-4,51.445948295,-3.187828189,1050,
CBBO093-4,51.446024595,-3.187858089,1051,
CBBO093-4,51.446142495,-3.187926789,1052,
CBBO093-4,51.446367295,-3.188065089,1053,
CBBO093-4,51.446395995,-3.188130989,1054,
CBBO093-4,51.446437095,-3.188168289,1055,
CBBO093-4,51.446464395,-3.188208489,1056,
CBBO093-4,51.446471795,-3.188219289,1057,
CBBO093-4,51.446534395,-3.188370689,1058,
CBBO093-4,51.446550295,-3.188416189,1059,
CBBO093-4,51.446588995,-3.188535089,1060,
CBBO093-4,51.446611495,-3.188587589,1061,
CBBO093-4,51.446646495,-3.188669789,1062,
CBBO093-4,51.446683695,-3.188697789,1063,
CBBO093-4,51.446798295,-3.188967989,1064,
CBBO093-4,51.446886995,-3.189213989,1065,
CBBO093-4,51.447128595,-3.189567989,1066,
CBBO093-4,51.447180695,-3.189629589,1067,
CBBO093-4,51.447205895,-3.189660289,1068,
CBBO093-4,51.447245695,-3.189722989,1069,
CBBO093-4,51.447287795,-3.189777589,1070,
CBBO093-4,51.447377095,-3.189876689,1071,
CBBO093-4,51.447524095,-3.190016889,1072,
CBBO093-4,51.447559595,-3.190051789,1073,
CBBO093-4,51.447634995,-3.190125689,1074,
CBBO093-4,51.447685795,-3.190171589,1075,
CBBO093-4,51.447721795,-3.190200889,1076,
CBBO093-4,51.447856795,-3.190306889,1077,
CBBO093-4,51.447918095,-3.190342189,1078,
CBBO093-4,51.447996995,-3.190383589,1079,
CBBO093-4,51.448079895,-3.190420489,1080,
CBBO093-4,51.448153395,-3.190437589,1081,
CBBO093-4,51.448265995,-3.190461189,1082,
CBBO093-4,51.448414695,-3.190487489,1083,
CBBO093-4,51.448484269,-3.190465479,1084,
CBBO093-4,51.448484269,-3.190465479,1085,
CBBO093-4,51.448524695,-3.190452689,1086,
CBBO093-4,51.448628295,-3.190483189,1087,
CBBO093-4,51.448782195,-3.190556989,1088,
CBBO093-4,51.448944895,-3.190630789,1089,
CBBO093-4,51.449016195,-3.190656189,1090,
CBBO093-4,51.449343995,-3.190904889,1091,
CBBO093-4,51.450198095,-3.191969189,1092,
CBBO093-4,51.450547995,-3.192470789,1093,
CBBO093-4,51.451000795,-3.193283789,1094,
CBBO093-4,51.451285495,-3.193801589,1095,
CBBO093-4,51.45156239,-3.194300442,1096,
CBBO093-4,51.45156239,-3.194300442,1097,
CBBO093-4,51.451658995,-3.194474489,1098,
CBBO093-4,51.451840395,-3.194800689,1099,
CBBO093-4,51.451956295,-3.194974389,1100,
CBBO093-4,51.452468995,-3.195765589,1101,
CBBO093-4,51.453095395,-3.196648889,1102,
CBBO093-4,51.453682395,-3.197305689,1103,
CBBO093-4,51.453779595,-3.197414389,1104,
CBBO093-4,51.453819595,-3.197459189,1105,
CBBO093-4,51.453806595,-3.197516389,1106,
CBBO093-4,51.453810995,-3.197602789,1107,
CBBO093-4,51.453827995,-3.197652189,1108,
CBBO093-4,51.453850395,-3.197686189,1109,
CBBO093-4,51.453895995,-3.197715489,1110,
CBBO093-4,51.453945995,-3.197708289,1111,
CBBO093-4,51.453987295,-3.197667089,1112,
CBBO093-4,51.454269239,-3.198059217,1113,
CBBO093-4,51.454269239,-3.198059217,1114,
CBBO093-4,51.454361395,-3.198187389,1115,
CBBO093-4,51.454637395,-3.198524489,1116,
CBBO093-4,51.454996995,-3.198903689,1117,
CBBO093-4,51.455313295,-3.199153289,1118,
CBBO093-4,51.455549695,-3.199298989,1119,
CBBO093-4,51.455665495,-3.199342589,1120,
CBBO093-4,51.455768395,-3.199377789,1121,
CBBO093-4,51.455981995,-3.199435489,1122,
CBBO093-4,51.455990995,-3.199436589,1123,
CBBO093-4,51.456167295,-3.199438689,1124,
CBBO093-4,51.456241895,-3.199432989,1125,
CBBO093-4,51.456333795,-3.199422289,1126,
CBBO093-4,51.456450695,-3.199396489,1127,
CBBO093-4,51.456590195,-3.199350789,1128,
CBBO093-4,51.456803495,-3.199260889,1129,
CBBO093-4,51.457073395,-3.199111189,1130,
CBBO093-4,51.457212895,-3.199024189,1131,
CBBO093-4,51.457275195,-3.198984089,1132,
CBBO093-4,51.457405895,-3.198880689,1133,
CBBO093-4,51.457416195,-3.198872589,1134,
CBBO093-4,51.457457895,-3.198839589,1135,
CBBO093-4,51.457497795,-3.198807989,1136,
CBBO093-4,51.457505995,-3.198801589,1137,
CBBO093-4,51.457637195,-3.198697789,1138,
CBBO093-4,51.457916495,-3.198467189,1139,
CBBO093-4,51.457929795,-3.198456289,1140,
CBBO093-4,51.458229767,-3.198208102,1141,
CBBO093-4,51.458229767,-3.198208102,1142,
CBBO093-4,51.458444195,-3.198030689,1143,
CBBO093-4,51.458861795,-3.197681189,1144,
CBBO093-4,51.459873095,-3.196861189,1145,
CBBO093-4,51.460458195,-3.196363689,1146,
CBBO093-4,51.461016695,-3.195904789,1147,
CBBO093-4,51.461068395,-3.195862389,1148,
CBBO093-4,51.461121395,-3.195819989,1149,
CBBO093-4,51.461477295,-3.195535189,1150,
CBBO093-4,51.461805493,-3.195261333,1151,
CBBO093-4,51.461805493,-3.195261333,1152,
CBBO093-4,51.461964695,-3.195128489,1153,
CBBO093-4,51.462513695,-3.194668489,1154,
CBBO093-4,51.462904295,-3.194353889,1155,
CBBO093-4,51.463367495,-3.193977489,1156,
CBBO093-4,51.463772495,-3.193648289,1157,
CBBO093-4,51.463790295,-3.193633789,1158,
CBBO093-4,51.463961995,-3.193494189,1159,
CBBO093-4,51.464107395,-3.193373789,1160,
CBBO093-4,51.464125695,-3.193358589,1161,
CBBO093-4,51.464225395,-3.193275989,1162,
CBBO093-4,51.464635495,-3.192936389,1163,
CBBO093-4,51.465098395,-3.192552389,1164,
CBBO093-4,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1165,
CBBO093-4,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1166,
CBBO093-4,51.465346295,-3.192346789,1167,
CBBO093-4,51.465927095,-3.191872089,1168,
CBBO093-4,51.466037995,-3.191781389,1169,
CBBO093-4,51.466045795,-3.191774989,1170,
CBBO093-4,51.466368095,-3.191511589,1171,
CBBO093-4,51.466454695,-3.191424489,1172,
CBBO093-4,51.466472995,-3.191409889,1173,
CBBO093-4,51.466530795,-3.191363689,1174,
CBBO093-4,51.466942995,-3.191024589,1175,
CBBO093-4,51.466957595,-3.191012589,1176,
CBBO093-4,51.466976095,-3.190997389,1177,
CBBO093-4,51.467134095,-3.190860289,1178,
CBBO093-4,51.467196995,-3.190809089,1179,
CBBO093-4,51.467364495,-3.190672889,1180,
CBBO093-4,51.467404195,-3.190638789,1181,
CBBO093-4,51.467426195,-3.190619889,1182,
CBBO093-4,51.467439195,-3.190608089,1183,
CBBO093-4,51.467539095,-3.190510189,1184,
CBBO093-4,51.467557295,-3.190492389,1185,
CBBO093-4,51.467607695,-3.190634389,1186,
CBBO093-4,51.467643695,-3.190741989,1187,
CBBO093-4,51.467652595,-3.190769189,1188,
CBBO093-4,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1189,
CBBO093-4,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1190,
CBBO093-4,51.467853595,-3.191381289,1191,
CBBO093-4,51.467911095,-3.191566289,1192,
CBBO093-4,51.467945695,-3.191676389,1193,
CBBO093-4,51.468248795,-3.192627689,1194,
CBBO093-4,51.468341295,-3.192914689,1195,
CBBO093-4,51.468455995,-3.193242889,1196,
CBBO093-4,51.468592495,-3.193624689,1197,
CBBO093-4,51.468773095,-3.194096889,1198,
CBBO093-4,51.468947695,-3.194482289,1199,
CBBO093-4,51.469050695,-3.194695189,1200,
CBBO093-4,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1201,
CBBO093-4,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1202,
CBBO093-4,51.469510895,-3.195602589,1203,
CBBO093-4,51.469611395,-3.195384489,1204,
CBBO093-4,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1205,
CBBO093-4,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1206,
CBBO093-4,51.469760695,-3.195050889,1207,
CBBO093-4,51.469865695,-3.194806489,1208,
CBBO093-4,51.469970595,-3.194562089,1209,
CBBO093-4,51.470045095,-3.194390589,1210,
CBBO093-4,51.470457995,-3.193459389,1211,
CBBO093-4,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1212,
CBBO093-4,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1213,
CBBO093-4,51.470943095,-3.192389789,1214,
CBBO093-4,51.470962195,-3.192354689,1215,
CBBO093-4,51.471131895,-3.191896089,1216,
CBBO093-4,51.471357195,-3.191254389,1217,
CBBO093-4,51.471551895,-3.190673889,1218,
CBBO093-4,51.471643895,-3.190390289,1219,
CBBO093-4,51.471833395,-3.190116289,1220,
CBBO093-4,51.472022595,-3.189842589,1221,
CBBO093-4,51.472366595,-3.189345189,1222,
CBBO093-4,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1223,
CBBO093-4,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1224,
CBBO093-4,51.472718295,-3.188836489,1225,
CBBO093-4,51.473065795,-3.188333989,1226,
CBBO093-4,51.473456295,-3.187769289,1227,
CBBO093-4,51.473850695,-3.187198889,1228,
CBBO093-4,51.473922295,-3.187039289,1229,
CBBO093-4,51.474042095,-3.187063389,1230,
CBBO093-4,51.474092995,-3.187073589,1231,
CBBO093-4,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1232,
CBBO093-4,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1233,
CBBO093-4,51.475138095,-3.187283889,1234,
CBBO093-4,51.475260495,-3.187308489,1235,
CBBO093-4,51.475468895,-3.187350389,1236,
CBBO093-4,51.475537395,-3.187364189,1237,
CBBO093-4,51.476193195,-3.187496089,1238,
CBBO093-4,51.476240395,-3.187505789,1239,
CBBO093-4,51.476364895,-3.187530289,1240,
CBBO093-4,51.476383595,-3.187537289,1241,
CBBO093-4,51.476601695,-3.187591689,1242,
CBBO093-4,51.476751995,-3.187629189,1243,
CBBO093-4,51.476844195,-3.187732289,1244,
CBBO093-4,51.476930195,-3.187773989,1245,
CBBO093-4,51.477536295,-3.188067589,1246,
CBBO093-4,51.477820495,-3.188210889,1247,
CBBO093-4,51.478179195,-3.188386389,1248,
CBBO093-4,51.478391895,-3.188491989,1249,
CBBO093-4,51.478553595,-3.188573789,1250,
CBBO093-4,51.478725895,-3.188658789,1251,
CBBO093-4,51.478790795,-3.188728489,1252,
CBBO093-4,51.478902995,-3.188790189,1253,
CBBO093-4,51.478958095,-3.188820089,1254,
CBBO093-4,51.478973895,-3.188828389,1255,
CBBO093-4,51.478993995,-3.188727289,1256,
CBBO093-4,51.479018895,-3.188568889,1257,
CBBO093-4,51.479022595,-3.188532989,1258,
CBBO093-4,51.479017195,-3.188482989,1259,
CBBO093-4,51.479005295,-3.188446389,1260,
CBBO093-4,51.478967595,-3.188394789,1261,
CBBO093-4,51.478894695,-3.188067189,1262,
CBBO093-4,51.478846395,-3.187755889,1263,
CBBO093-4,51.478811295,-3.187492789,1264,
CBBO093-4,51.478795795,-3.187343689,1265,
CBBO093-4,51.478776595,-3.187002989,1266,
CBBO093-4,51.478773995,-3.186822189,1267,
CBBO093-4,51.478779195,-3.186587289,1268,
CBBO093-4,51.478785795,-3.186333889,1269,
CBBO093-4,51.478795995,-3.186183989,1270,
CBBO093-4,51.478825295,-3.185909589,1271,
CBBO093-4,51.478841695,-3.185774989,1272,
CBBO093-4,51.478859195,-3.185657189,1273,
CBBO093-4,51.478856595,-3.185628889,1274,
CBBO093-4,51.478850195,-3.185609689,1275,
CBBO093-4,51.478835095,-3.185592789,1276,
CBBO093-4,51.478787395,-3.185567089,1277,
CBBO093-4,51.478618095,-3.185460989,1278,
CBBO093-4,51.478535195,-3.185401589,1279,
CBBO093-4,51.478447395,-3.185332589,1280,
CBBO093-4,51.478283481,-3.185192916,1281,
CBBO093-4,51.478283481,-3.185192916,1282,
CBBO093-4,51.478262795,-3.185175289,1283,
CBBO093-4,51.478209495,-3.185127889,1284,
CBBO093-4,51.478183995,-3.185107189,1285,
CBBO093-4,51.478168895,-3.185098289,1286,
CBBO093-4,51.478153595,-3.185089189,1287,
CBBO093-4,51.478127595,-3.185076089,1288,
CBBO093-4,51.478086795,-3.185054789,1289,
CBBO093-4,51.478061295,-3.185033989,1290,
CBBO093-4,51.477835095,-3.184821789,1291,
CBBO093-4,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1292,
CBBO093-4,51.476817995,-3.183840289,1293,
CBBO093-4,51.476389095,-3.183417989,1294,
CBBO093-4,51.476302695,-3.183342489,1295,
CBBO093-4,51.476204595,-3.183264089,1296,
CBBO093-4,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1297,
CBBO093-4,51.476189695,-3.183383889,1298,
CBBO093-4,51.476215995,-3.183511889,1299,
CBBO093-4,51.476235595,-3.183636789,1300,
CBBO093-4,51.476312995,-3.184252289,1301,
CBBO093-4,51.476316095,-3.184277389,1302,
CBBO093-4,51.476346395,-3.184516489,1303,
CBBO093-4,51.476366295,-3.184673989,1304,
CBBO093-4,51.476371195,-3.184712489,1305,
CBBO093-4,51.476379395,-3.184775489,1306,
CBBO093-4,51.476440295,-3.185249589,1307,
CBBO093-4,51.476460132,-3.18539821,1308,
CBBO094-5,51.400852054,-3.272189375,0,
CBBO094-5,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1,
CBBO094-5,51.400881195,-3.271761989,2,
CBBO094-5,51.400897095,-3.271461889,3,
CBBO094-5,51.400900495,-3.271307589,4,
CBBO094-5,51.400928595,-3.271249289,5,
CBBO094-5,51.400949095,-3.271174189,6,
CBBO094-5,51.400958495,-3.271136289,7,
CBBO094-5,51.401005595,-3.270988089,8,
CBBO094-5,51.401041395,-3.270936889,9,
CBBO094-5,51.401055095,-3.270900989,10,
CBBO094-5,51.401066395,-3.270871289,11,
CBBO094-5,51.401078495,-3.270796789,12,
CBBO094-5,51.401076695,-3.270719989,13,
CBBO094-5,51.401062395,-3.270651689,14,
CBBO094-5,51.401048495,-3.270618889,15,
CBBO094-5,51.401037095,-3.270592289,16,
CBBO094-5,51.401002695,-3.270546089,17,
CBBO094-5,51.400961795,-3.270516589,18,
CBBO094-5,51.400917395,-3.270505989,19,
CBBO094-5,51.400868595,-3.270516989,20,
CBBO094-5,51.400841095,-3.270537789,21,
CBBO094-5,51.400824095,-3.270550689,22,
CBBO094-5,51.400787895,-3.270604089,23,
CBBO094-5,51.400763195,-3.270672289,24,
CBBO094-5,51.400752195,-3.270749189,25,
CBBO094-5,51.400756995,-3.270834489,26,
CBBO094-5,51.400778695,-3.270912789,27,
CBBO094-5,51.400814895,-3.270975789,28,
CBBO094-5,51.400843995,-3.271001189,29,
CBBO094-5,51.400864095,-3.271110589,30,
CBBO094-5,51.400874395,-3.271229889,31,
CBBO094-5,51.400900495,-3.271307589,32,
CBBO094-5,51.400897095,-3.271461889,33,
CBBO094-5,51.400881195,-3.271761989,34,
CBBO094-5,51.400854395,-3.272157689,35,
CBBO094-5,51.400838995,-3.272366089,36,
CBBO094-5,51.400797095,-3.272932589,37,
CBBO094-5,51.400739395,-3.273130789,38,
CBBO094-5,51.400721095,-3.273190289,39,
CBBO094-5,51.400664595,-3.273314389,40,
CBBO094-5,51.400628495,-3.273346089,41,
CBBO094-5,51.400600795,-3.273394889,42,
CBBO094-5,51.400584895,-3.273453689,43,
CBBO094-5,51.400581495,-3.273517589,44,
CBBO094-5,51.400590895,-3.273579789,45,
CBBO094-5,51.400612195,-3.273634089,46,
CBBO094-5,51.400643095,-3.273674689,47,
CBBO094-5,51.400676795,-3.273696189,48,
CBBO094-5,51.400712995,-3.273701189,49,
CBBO094-5,51.400823295,-3.273767789,50,
CBBO094-5,51.400864495,-3.273788589,51,
CBBO094-5,51.400924795,-3.273824989,52,
CBBO094-5,51.400986895,-3.273863189,53,
CBBO094-5,51.401015095,-3.273851289,54,
CBBO094-5,51.401134195,-3.273934889,55,
CBBO094-5,51.401197695,-3.273975889,56,
CBBO094-5,51.401279695,-3.274024389,57,
CBBO094-5,51.401524995,-3.274133489,58,
CBBO094-5,51.401562295,-3.274148589,59,
CBBO094-5,51.401597495,-3.274163489,60,
CBBO094-5,51.401783795,-3.274241989,61,
CBBO094-5,51.401867795,-3.274277589,62,
CBBO094-5,51.402041695,-3.274349689,63,
CBBO094-5,51.402434495,-3.274508689,64,
CBBO094-5,51.402519595,-3.274570389,65,
CBBO094-5,51.402550795,-3.274593089,66,
CBBO094-5,51.402589695,-3.274625989,67,
CBBO094-5,51.402633795,-3.274674789,68,
CBBO094-5,51.402676595,-3.274734289,69,
CBBO094-5,51.402694195,-3.274815689,70,
CBBO094-5,51.402727795,-3.274882889,71,
CBBO094-5,51.402773495,-3.274928289,72,
CBBO094-5,51.402822695,-3.274946089,73,
CBBO094-5,51.402872795,-3.274938189,74,
CBBO094-5,51.402918895,-3.274905289,75,
CBBO094-5,51.402956195,-3.274850889,76,
CBBO094-5,51.402980795,-3.274780389,77,
CBBO094-5,51.402990395,-3.274700989,78,
CBBO094-5,51.402983795,-3.274620889,79,
CBBO094-5,51.402961895,-3.274548189,80,
CBBO094-5,51.402955795,-3.274444389,81,
CBBO094-5,51.402957495,-3.274371789,82,
CBBO094-5,51.402960295,-3.274321889,83,
CBBO094-5,51.402973695,-3.274265589,84,
CBBO094-5,51.403005395,-3.274169589,85,
CBBO094-5,51.403043895,-3.274052889,86,
CBBO094-5,51.403075395,-3.273960889,87,
CBBO094-5,51.403135295,-3.273856789,88,
CBBO094-5,51.403188195,-3.273691189,89,
CBBO094-5,51.403205795,-3.273590689,90,
CBBO094-5,51.403255466,-3.27343435,91,
CBBO094-5,51.403255466,-3.27343435,92,
CBBO094-5,51.403350195,-3.273136189,93,
CBBO094-5,51.403400695,-3.272984489,94,
CBBO094-5,51.403436495,-3.272894489,95,
CBBO094-5,51.403479695,-3.272797189,96,
CBBO094-5,51.403519795,-3.272719689,97,
CBBO094-5,51.403554295,-3.272717589,98,
CBBO094-5,51.403587295,-3.272728589,99,
CBBO094-5,51.403617495,-3.272764589,100,
CBBO094-5,51.403634995,-3.272785389,101,
CBBO094-5,51.403871695,-3.273080389,102,
CBBO094-5,51.404437295,-3.273775989,103,
CBBO094-5,51.404649995,-3.274041289,104,
CBBO094-5,51.404790295,-3.274214289,105,
CBBO094-5,51.404791195,-3.274269489,106,
CBBO094-5,51.404816995,-3.274333889,107,
CBBO094-5,51.404832095,-3.274383589,108,
CBBO094-5,51.404838695,-3.274424989,109,
CBBO094-5,51.404849295,-3.274454489,110,
CBBO094-5,51.404864595,-3.274476189,111,
CBBO094-5,51.404946095,-3.274546889,112,
CBBO094-5,51.404945195,-3.274597089,113,
CBBO094-5,51.404954395,-3.274645089,114,
CBBO094-5,51.404972895,-3.274685789,115,
CBBO094-5,51.404998495,-3.274714689,116,
CBBO094-5,51.405028595,-3.274728789,117,
CBBO094-5,51.405039195,-3.274728089,118,
CBBO094-5,51.405059895,-3.274726589,119,
CBBO094-5,51.405076595,-3.274715989,120,
CBBO094-5,51.405089395,-3.274707989,121,
CBBO094-5,51.405113495,-3.274674889,122,
CBBO094-5,51.405120995,-3.274654289,123,
CBBO094-5,51.405201995,-3.274602389,124,
CBBO094-5,51.405325395,-3.274523389,125,
CBBO094-5,51.405405395,-3.274475689,126,
CBBO094-5,51.405486295,-3.274449089,127,
CBBO094-5,51.405545795,-3.274392989,128,
CBBO094-5,51.405772795,-3.274349089,129,
CBBO094-5,51.405837295,-3.274331789,130,
CBBO094-5,51.405905695,-3.274308089,131,
CBBO094-5,51.406042995,-3.274241689,132,
CBBO094-5,51.406151495,-3.274179189,133,
CBBO094-5,51.406224895,-3.274131189,134,
CBBO094-5,51.406344995,-3.274039389,135,
CBBO094-5,51.406417995,-3.273978089,136,
CBBO094-5,51.406521695,-3.273869789,137,
CBBO094-5,51.406605295,-3.273770089,138,
CBBO094-5,51.406680795,-3.273670189,139,
CBBO094-5,51.406735995,-3.273592889,140,
CBBO094-5,51.406810095,-3.273477989,141,
CBBO094-5,51.406881295,-3.273347489,142,
CBBO094-5,51.406965795,-3.273172089,143,
CBBO094-5,51.407021695,-3.273044489,144,
CBBO094-5,51.407142895,-3.272765689,145,
CBBO094-5,51.407248895,-3.272519689,146,
CBBO094-5,51.407422295,-3.272118689,147,
CBBO094-5,51.407655283,-3.27157385,148,
CBBO094-5,51.407655283,-3.27157385,149,
CBBO094-5,51.407674295,-3.271529389,150,
CBBO094-5,51.407903895,-3.270995889,151,
CBBO094-5,51.408077795,-3.270592789,152,
CBBO094-5,51.408267095,-3.270158489,153,
CBBO094-5,51.408503995,-3.269627889,154,
CBBO094-5,51.408523995,-3.269583089,155,
CBBO094-5,51.408630795,-3.269343989,156,
CBBO094-5,51.408526295,-3.269221489,157,
CBBO094-5,51.408502595,-3.269193789,158,
CBBO094-5,51.408355495,-3.269001589,159,
CBBO094-5,51.408063095,-3.268607489,160,
CBBO094-5,51.407629095,-3.268015089,161,
CBBO094-5,51.407261174,-3.267513734,162,
CBBO094-5,51.407261174,-3.267513734,163,
CBBO094-5,51.407215495,-3.267451489,164,
CBBO094-5,51.407195795,-3.267407389,165,
CBBO094-5,51.407163395,-3.267295489,166,
CBBO094-5,51.407230695,-3.267184789,167,
CBBO094-5,51.407266295,-3.267100589,168,
CBBO094-5,51.407293295,-3.267010689,169,
CBBO094-5,51.407356295,-3.266791589,170,
CBBO094-5,51.407389095,-3.266675389,171,
CBBO094-5,51.407543995,-3.266129789,172,
CBBO094-5,51.407681295,-3.265647589,173,
CBBO094-5,51.407939295,-3.264753089,174,
CBBO094-5,51.408100295,-3.264211389,175,
CBBO094-5,51.408280395,-3.263620889,176,
CBBO094-5,51.408404349,-3.263689708,177,
CBBO094-5,51.408404349,-3.263689708,178,
CBBO094-5,51.408405395,-3.263690289,179,
CBBO094-5,51.408508195,-3.263733589,180,
CBBO094-5,51.408616695,-3.263768089,181,
CBBO094-5,51.408744695,-3.263795589,182,
CBBO094-5,51.408835095,-3.263805889,183,
CBBO094-5,51.408967695,-3.263785489,184,
CBBO094-5,51.409062695,-3.263758989,185,
CBBO094-5,51.409164995,-3.263723889,186,
CBBO094-5,51.409237395,-3.263691489,187,
CBBO094-5,51.409301895,-3.263640689,188,
CBBO094-5,51.409381595,-3.263568089,189,
CBBO094-5,51.409444695,-3.263502089,190,
CBBO094-5,51.409513695,-3.263421389,191,
CBBO094-5,51.409610895,-3.263303889,192,
CBBO094-5,51.409759595,-3.263112089,193,
CBBO094-5,51.409765984,-3.263103194,194,
CBBO094-5,51.409765984,-3.263103194,195,
CBBO094-5,51.409916595,-3.262893489,196,
CBBO094-5,51.409977895,-3.262867389,197,
CBBO094-5,51.410014095,-3.262827389,198,
CBBO094-5,51.410054895,-3.262801489,199,
CBBO094-5,51.410101695,-3.262782489,200,
CBBO094-5,51.410147195,-3.262768689,201,
CBBO094-5,51.410187595,-3.262690389,202,
CBBO094-5,51.410211595,-3.262703189,203,
CBBO094-5,51.410240795,-3.262707489,204,
CBBO094-5,51.410269295,-3.262696089,205,
CBBO094-5,51.410293795,-3.262670489,206,
CBBO094-5,51.410305195,-3.262649989,207,
CBBO094-5,51.410316495,-3.262616889,208,
CBBO094-5,51.410453495,-3.262440989,209,
CBBO094-5,51.410495095,-3.262387689,210,
CBBO094-5,51.410536695,-3.262326989,211,
CBBO094-5,51.410581395,-3.262256989,212,
CBBO094-5,51.410611195,-3.262147489,213,
CBBO094-5,51.410686295,-3.261979089,214,
CBBO094-5,51.411009285,-3.261131156,215,
CBBO094-5,51.411009285,-3.261131156,216,
CBBO094-5,51.411134895,-3.260801389,217,
CBBO094-5,51.411327495,-3.260287789,218,
CBBO094-5,51.411346095,-3.260238289,219,
CBBO094-5,51.411404795,-3.260086889,220,
CBBO094-5,51.411529895,-3.259763989,221,
CBBO094-5,51.411673281,-3.259379516,222,
CBBO094-5,51.411673281,-3.259379516,223,
CBBO094-5,51.411713195,-3.259272489,224,
CBBO094-5,51.411759795,-3.259095589,225,
CBBO094-5,51.411941395,-3.258236989,226,
CBBO094-5,51.412110195,-3.257470689,227,
CBBO094-5,51.412169695,-3.257102289,228,
CBBO094-5,51.412202995,-3.257006589,229,
CBBO094-5,51.412258095,-3.256872189,230,
CBBO094-5,51.412279495,-3.256898189,231,
CBBO094-5,51.412305095,-3.256910889,232,
CBBO094-5,51.412331795,-3.256908889,233,
CBBO094-5,51.412356595,-3.256892389,234,
CBBO094-5,51.412376395,-3.256863389,235,
CBBO094-5,51.412388795,-3.256825389,236,
CBBO094-5,51.412490595,-3.256851189,237,
CBBO094-5,51.412563095,-3.256893489,238,
CBBO094-5,51.412746495,-3.257000489,239,
CBBO094-5,51.413022495,-3.257112989,240,
CBBO094-5,51.413183372,-3.257142862,241,
CBBO094-5,51.413183372,-3.257142862,242,
CBBO094-5,51.413191595,-3.257144389,243,
CBBO094-5,51.413272595,-3.257158589,244,
CBBO094-5,51.413312895,-3.257171489,245,
CBBO094-5,51.413360695,-3.257219489,246,
CBBO094-5,51.413544595,-3.257372589,247,
CBBO094-5,51.413624795,-3.257143989,248,
CBBO094-5,51.413666995,-3.256988989,249,
CBBO094-5,51.413761095,-3.256526589,250,
CBBO094-5,51.413833095,-3.256172389,251,
CBBO094-5,51.413851495,-3.256122889,252,
CBBO094-5,51.413870395,-3.256093889,253,
CBBO094-5,51.413986895,-3.255945989,254,
CBBO094-5,51.414033695,-3.255888089,255,
CBBO094-5,51.414043595,-3.255875689,256,
CBBO094-5,51.414087195,-3.255824289,257,
CBBO094-5,51.414112695,-3.255835789,258,
CBBO094-5,51.414313895,-3.255701289,259,
CBBO094-5,51.41436889,-3.255666079,260,
CBBO094-5,51.41436889,-3.255666079,261,
CBBO094-5,51.414461495,-3.255606789,262,
CBBO094-5,51.414630195,-3.255493089,263,
CBBO094-5,51.414658595,-3.255462989,264,
CBBO094-5,51.414690195,-3.255415689,265,
CBBO094-5,51.414711595,-3.255368089,266,
CBBO094-5,51.414727495,-3.255309989,267,
CBBO094-5,51.414735995,-3.255232289,268,
CBBO094-5,51.414735995,-3.255142289,269,
CBBO094-5,51.414729895,-3.254990789,270,
CBBO094-5,51.414722595,-3.254845889,271,
CBBO094-5,51.414718095,-3.254706789,272,
CBBO094-5,51.414700895,-3.254645589,273,
CBBO094-5,51.414724595,-3.254434789,274,
CBBO094-5,51.414733695,-3.254343789,275,
CBBO094-5,51.414743495,-3.254248389,276,
CBBO094-5,51.414773195,-3.254072289,277,
CBBO094-5,51.414788395,-3.254008589,278,
CBBO094-5,51.414804495,-3.253960189,279,
CBBO094-5,51.414823795,-3.253910989,280,
CBBO094-5,51.414849095,-3.253861089,281,
CBBO094-5,51.414872495,-3.253864489,282,
CBBO094-5,51.414894795,-3.253849089,283,
CBBO094-5,51.414925795,-3.253841589,284,
CBBO094-5,51.414956495,-3.253845589,285,
CBBO094-5,51.414987295,-3.253837389,286,
CBBO094-5,51.415072695,-3.253917489,287,
CBBO094-5,51.415111295,-3.253970289,288,
CBBO094-5,51.415154795,-3.254049889,289,
CBBO094-5,51.415181895,-3.254121089,290,
CBBO094-5,51.415202695,-3.254190289,291,
CBBO094-5,51.415223095,-3.254275689,292,
CBBO094-5,51.415248495,-3.254348289,293,
CBBO094-5,51.415281795,-3.254411189,294,
CBBO094-5,51.415346095,-3.254517189,295,
CBBO094-5,51.415565795,-3.254840189,296,
CBBO094-5,51.415588595,-3.254860289,297,
CBBO094-5,51.415609895,-3.254864289,298,
CBBO094-5,51.415627395,-3.254861189,299,
CBBO094-5,51.415677395,-3.254844689,300,
CBBO094-5,51.415658895,-3.254749789,301,
CBBO094-5,51.415646395,-3.254649789,302,
CBBO094-5,51.415643195,-3.254556589,303,
CBBO094-5,51.415647195,-3.254474789,304,
CBBO094-5,51.415678695,-3.254122589,305,
CBBO094-5,51.415701995,-3.253972289,306,
CBBO094-5,51.415738095,-3.253819889,307,
CBBO094-5,51.415776895,-3.253678989,308,
CBBO094-5,51.415787795,-3.253640189,309,
CBBO094-5,51.415873095,-3.253354589,310,
CBBO094-5,51.415916595,-3.253174889,311,
CBBO094-5,51.415960095,-3.252905289,312,
CBBO094-5,51.415979795,-3.252726289,313,
CBBO094-5,51.416000995,-3.252540489,314,
CBBO094-5,51.416033192,-3.252237972,315,
CBBO094-5,51.416033192,-3.252237972,316,
CBBO094-5,51.416050995,-3.252070689,317,
CBBO094-5,51.416121295,-3.251472289,318,
CBBO094-5,51.416170795,-3.251094789,319,
CBBO094-5,51.416228495,-3.250803789,320,
CBBO094-5,51.416265295,-3.250664989,321,
CBBO094-5,51.416298795,-3.250534589,322,
CBBO094-5,51.416371995,-3.250264689,323,
CBBO094-5,51.416537195,-3.249689989,324,
CBBO094-5,51.416667595,-3.249333889,325,
CBBO094-5,51.416783615,-3.249060037,326,
CBBO094-5,51.416783615,-3.249060037,327,
CBBO094-5,51.416799395,-3.249022789,328,
CBBO094-5,51.416921095,-3.248782089,329,
CBBO094-5,51.417043995,-3.248570889,330,
CBBO094-5,51.417109595,-3.248464289,331,
CBBO094-5,51.417191095,-3.248343889,332,
CBBO094-5,51.417291395,-3.248206189,333,
CBBO094-5,51.417416995,-3.248046189,334,
CBBO094-5,51.417698095,-3.247701689,335,
CBBO094-5,51.417933495,-3.247410089,336,
CBBO094-5,51.418099895,-3.247204289,337,
CBBO094-5,51.418169395,-3.247122589,338,
CBBO094-5,51.418237595,-3.247053389,339,
CBBO094-5,51.418287395,-3.247016189,340,
CBBO094-5,51.418324895,-3.246999789,341,
CBBO094-5,51.418382495,-3.246986889,342,
CBBO094-5,51.418462095,-3.246976989,343,
CBBO094-5,51.418588795,-3.246970289,344,
CBBO094-5,51.418802895,-3.246978989,345,
CBBO094-5,51.418803195,-3.246917789,346,
CBBO094-5,51.418805395,-3.246526089,347,
CBBO094-5,51.418808695,-3.246329289,348,
CBBO094-5,51.418806995,-3.246168089,349,
CBBO094-5,51.418791495,-3.246008189,350,
CBBO094-5,51.418768595,-3.245887989,351,
CBBO094-5,51.418740895,-3.245787789,352,
CBBO094-5,51.418699795,-3.245683089,353,
CBBO094-5,51.418673295,-3.245633189,354,
CBBO094-5,51.418671976,-3.24563106,355,
CBBO094-5,51.418671976,-3.24563106,356,
CBBO094-5,51.418632195,-3.245566889,357,
CBBO094-5,51.418568395,-3.245490989,358,
CBBO094-5,51.418503195,-3.245432689,359,
CBBO094-5,51.418437095,-3.245385589,360,
CBBO094-5,51.418364395,-3.245351189,361,
CBBO094-5,51.418186295,-3.245280289,362,
CBBO094-5,51.417989295,-3.245209789,363,
CBBO094-5,51.417837795,-3.245167089,364,
CBBO094-5,51.41782565,-3.245163842,365,
CBBO094-5,51.41782565,-3.245163842,366,
CBBO094-5,51.417686695,-3.245126689,367,
CBBO094-5,51.417547795,-3.245102189,368,
CBBO094-5,51.417340095,-3.245082589,369,
CBBO094-5,51.417218495,-3.245072489,370,
CBBO094-5,51.417066095,-3.245060589,371,
CBBO094-5,51.416955895,-3.245059189,372,
CBBO094-5,51.416713895,-3.245069189,373,
CBBO094-5,51.416655795,-3.245076389,374,
CBBO094-5,51.416572695,-3.245086789,375,
CBBO094-5,51.416403495,-3.245113189,376,
CBBO094-5,51.416245395,-3.245146189,377,
CBBO094-5,51.416072861,-3.245194179,378,
CBBO094-5,51.416072861,-3.245194179,379,
CBBO094-5,51.415971795,-3.245222289,380,
CBBO094-5,51.415853595,-3.245256089,381,
CBBO094-5,51.415701295,-3.245300489,382,
CBBO094-5,51.415524595,-3.245348089,383,
CBBO094-5,51.415465595,-3.245357689,384,
CBBO094-5,51.415417695,-3.245357089,385,
CBBO094-5,51.415368295,-3.245348389,386,
CBBO094-5,51.415310095,-3.245329289,387,
CBBO094-5,51.415255895,-3.245305489,388,
CBBO094-5,51.415205295,-3.245270689,389,
CBBO094-5,51.415157495,-3.245223689,390,
CBBO094-5,51.415089195,-3.245140189,391,
CBBO094-5,51.415048795,-3.245072389,392,
CBBO094-5,51.415009595,-3.244989789,393,
CBBO094-5,51.414984495,-3.244922689,394,
CBBO094-5,51.414960495,-3.244836989,395,
CBBO094-5,51.414943095,-3.244745989,396,
CBBO094-5,51.414928095,-3.244616089,397,
CBBO094-5,51.414926195,-3.244538789,398,
CBBO094-5,51.414925895,-3.244467789,399,
CBBO094-5,51.414930695,-3.244364289,400,
CBBO094-5,51.414947195,-3.244182589,401,
CBBO094-5,51.414969895,-3.243962689,402,
CBBO094-5,51.414984306,-3.2438112,403,
CBBO094-5,51.414984306,-3.2438112,404,
CBBO094-5,51.415073895,-3.242869389,405,
CBBO094-5,51.415138195,-3.242189789,406,
CBBO094-5,51.414950595,-3.242145589,407,
CBBO094-5,51.414732495,-3.242093989,408,
CBBO094-5,51.414529995,-3.242067989,409,
CBBO094-5,51.414328395,-3.242004889,410,
CBBO094-5,51.414250295,-3.241981289,411,
CBBO094-5,51.414141595,-3.241964389,412,
CBBO094-5,51.413922491,-3.241934346,413,
CBBO094-5,51.413922491,-3.241934346,414,
CBBO094-5,51.413900195,-3.241931289,415,
CBBO094-5,51.413743295,-3.241910389,416,
CBBO094-5,51.413341695,-3.241860089,417,
CBBO094-5,51.413268195,-3.241846089,418,
CBBO094-5,51.412961295,-3.241772289,419,
CBBO094-5,51.412723195,-3.241711589,420,
CBBO094-5,51.412412995,-3.241635689,421,
CBBO094-5,51.412110295,-3.241559989,422,
CBBO094-5,51.411846569,-3.241492329,423,
CBBO094-5,51.411846569,-3.241492329,424,
CBBO094-5,51.411789895,-3.241477789,425,
CBBO094-5,51.411619095,-3.241428089,426,
CBBO094-5,51.411554895,-3.241343789,427,
CBBO094-5,51.411526395,-3.241272789,428,
CBBO094-5,51.411480595,-3.241045389,429,
CBBO094-5,51.411512495,-3.240842289,430,
CBBO094-5,51.411563695,-3.240582989,431,
CBBO094-5,51.411614395,-3.240402389,432,
CBBO094-5,51.411712895,-3.240112189,433,
CBBO094-5,51.411786095,-3.239929189,434,
CBBO094-5,51.411810732,-3.239868498,435,
CBBO094-5,51.411810732,-3.239868498,436,
CBBO094-5,51.411818895,-3.239848389,437,
CBBO094-5,51.411895695,-3.239646989,438,
CBBO094-5,51.411991195,-3.239396489,439,
CBBO094-5,51.412000995,-3.239370689,440,
CBBO094-5,51.412097995,-3.239105289,441,
CBBO094-5,51.412135695,-3.238989789,442,
CBBO094-5,51.412209795,-3.238714389,443,
CBBO094-5,51.412374995,-3.238073289,444,
CBBO094-5,51.412416395,-3.237925189,445,
CBBO094-5,51.412447395,-3.237828989,446,
CBBO094-5,51.412498295,-3.237696789,447,
CBBO094-5,51.412593895,-3.237486089,448,
CBBO094-5,51.412673395,-3.237311389,449,
CBBO094-5,51.41271624,-3.237218628,450,
CBBO094-5,51.41271624,-3.237218628,451,
CBBO094-5,51.412789095,-3.237060889,452,
CBBO094-5,51.412858195,-3.236905789,453,
CBBO094-5,51.412948695,-3.236710789,454,
CBBO094-5,51.413070995,-3.236432489,455,
CBBO094-5,51.413163395,-3.236200989,456,
CBBO094-5,51.413258595,-3.236001889,457,
CBBO094-5,51.413576995,-3.235150689,458,
CBBO094-5,51.413596595,-3.235098689,459,
CBBO094-5,51.413640795,-3.234980689,460,
CBBO094-5,51.413689995,-3.234849489,461,
CBBO094-5,51.413871595,-3.234379489,462,
CBBO094-5,51.414036095,-3.233964689,463,
CBBO094-5,51.414332495,-3.233273689,464,
CBBO094-5,51.414369095,-3.233199589,465,
CBBO094-5,51.414523795,-3.232973689,466,
CBBO094-5,51.414622895,-3.232784989,467,
CBBO094-5,51.414655695,-3.232712989,468,
CBBO094-5,51.414684995,-3.232636589,469,
CBBO094-5,51.414730295,-3.232515089,470,
CBBO094-5,51.414735184,-3.232501174,471,
CBBO094-5,51.414735184,-3.232501174,472,
CBBO094-5,51.414777195,-3.232381589,473,
CBBO094-5,51.414809595,-3.232269189,474,
CBBO094-5,51.414848295,-3.232129689,475,
CBBO094-5,51.414873495,-3.231989689,476,
CBBO094-5,51.414889095,-3.231830989,477,
CBBO094-5,51.414895295,-3.231695589,478,
CBBO094-5,51.414894795,-3.231555689,479,
CBBO094-5,51.414901695,-3.231444789,480,
CBBO094-5,51.414919295,-3.231357789,481,
CBBO094-5,51.414988495,-3.231145989,482,
CBBO094-5,51.415017995,-3.231119189,483,
CBBO094-5,51.415038695,-3.231092089,484,
CBBO094-5,51.415065795,-3.231030889,485,
CBBO094-5,51.415077895,-3.230967789,486,
CBBO094-5,51.415077895,-3.230901689,487,
CBBO094-5,51.415069095,-3.230850589,488,
CBBO094-5,51.415052995,-3.230804389,489,
CBBO094-5,51.415035295,-3.230775789,490,
CBBO094-5,51.415000595,-3.230737989,491,
CBBO094-5,51.414982295,-3.230724589,492,
CBBO094-5,51.414966395,-3.230717789,493,
CBBO094-5,51.414916695,-3.230718189,494,
CBBO094-5,51.414901595,-3.230722289,495,
CBBO094-5,51.414873395,-3.230741489,496,
CBBO094-5,51.414849695,-3.230762589,497,
CBBO094-5,51.414701695,-3.230710789,498,
CBBO094-5,51.414618095,-3.230721589,499,
CBBO094-5,51.414449695,-3.230619389,500,
CBBO094-5,51.414409595,-3.230596289,501,
CBBO094-5,51.414294395,-3.230513989,502,
CBBO094-5,51.414176995,-3.230420589,503,
CBBO094-5,51.414135742,-3.230386248,504,
CBBO094-5,51.414135742,-3.230386248,505,
CBBO094-5,51.414064195,-3.230326689,506,
CBBO094-5,51.413999295,-3.230273089,507,
CBBO094-5,51.413910595,-3.230211089,508,
CBBO094-5,51.413793395,-3.230139789,509,
CBBO094-5,51.413702795,-3.230089989,510,
CBBO094-5,51.413635795,-3.230054389,511,
CBBO094-5,51.413549495,-3.230014489,512,
CBBO094-5,51.413456795,-3.229975589,513,
CBBO094-5,51.413262595,-3.229895489,514,
CBBO094-5,51.412874995,-3.229745789,515,
CBBO094-5,51.412659795,-3.229660889,516,
CBBO094-5,51.412471895,-3.229585289,517,
CBBO094-5,51.412278595,-3.229505589,518,
CBBO094-5,51.412152995,-3.229458389,519,
CBBO094-5,51.411977795,-3.229390089,520,
CBBO094-5,51.411765695,-3.229306089,521,
CBBO094-5,51.411576495,-3.229232589,522,
CBBO094-5,51.411286695,-3.229120089,523,
CBBO094-5,51.411043295,-3.229028389,524,
CBBO094-5,51.410818895,-3.228945189,525,
CBBO094-5,51.410524295,-3.228827889,526,
CBBO094-5,51.410308895,-3.228744289,527,
CBBO094-5,51.409904795,-3.228586689,528,
CBBO094-5,51.409775095,-3.228532889,529,
CBBO094-5,51.409431895,-3.228394389,530,
CBBO094-5,51.409267495,-3.228313689,531,
CBBO094-5,51.409150695,-3.228244689,532,
CBBO094-5,51.409059095,-3.228178289,533,
CBBO094-5,51.408948195,-3.228087289,534,
CBBO094-5,51.408776195,-3.227916289,535,
CBBO094-5,51.408649795,-3.227773889,536,
CBBO094-5,51.408532795,-3.227621789,537,
CBBO094-5,51.408437495,-3.227483789,538,
CBBO094-5,51.408377495,-3.227387289,539,
CBBO094-5,51.40835377,-3.227349967,540,
CBBO094-5,51.40835377,-3.227349967,541,
CBBO094-5,51.408238595,-3.227168789,542,
CBBO094-5,51.408157795,-3.227022789,543,
CBBO094-5,51.408027695,-3.226786289,544,
CBBO094-5,51.407931295,-3.226591689,545,
CBBO094-5,51.407827795,-3.226363389,546,
CBBO094-5,51.407753295,-3.226174389,547,
CBBO094-5,51.407674195,-3.225950289,548,
CBBO094-5,51.407573295,-3.225624289,549,
CBBO094-5,51.407568295,-3.225527289,550,
CBBO094-5,51.407473795,-3.225146989,551,
CBBO094-5,51.407428995,-3.225011289,552,
CBBO094-5,51.407382495,-3.224914389,553,
CBBO094-5,51.407334895,-3.224822889,554,
CBBO094-5,51.407274995,-3.224646689,555,
CBBO094-5,51.407266595,-3.224594389,556,
CBBO094-5,51.407250295,-3.224548089,557,
CBBO094-5,51.407219995,-3.224518689,558,
CBBO094-5,51.407201295,-3.224507989,559,
CBBO094-5,51.407167695,-3.224504489,560,
CBBO094-5,51.407135295,-3.224519689,561,
CBBO094-5,51.407108195,-3.224551689,562,
CBBO094-5,51.407014795,-3.224587089,563,
CBBO094-5,51.406969295,-3.224624389,564,
CBBO094-5,51.406904195,-3.224692389,565,
CBBO094-5,51.406813995,-3.224789389,566,
CBBO094-5,51.406796095,-3.224817789,567,
CBBO094-5,51.406778895,-3.224845289,568,
CBBO094-5,51.406718295,-3.224948589,569,
CBBO094-5,51.406593195,-3.225191589,570,
CBBO094-5,51.406592242,-3.225193773,571,
CBBO094-5,51.406592242,-3.225193773,572,
CBBO094-5,51.406562295,-3.225262389,573,
CBBO094-5,51.406529095,-3.225383789,574,
CBBO094-5,51.406144595,-3.226158989,575,
CBBO094-5,51.405943195,-3.226591989,576,
CBBO094-5,51.405880595,-3.226735389,577,
CBBO094-5,51.405624995,-3.227321489,578,
CBBO094-5,51.405311095,-3.227923889,579,
CBBO094-5,51.405108195,-3.228348289,580,
CBBO094-5,51.404956795,-3.228688289,581,
CBBO094-5,51.404934295,-3.228742089,582,
CBBO094-5,51.404847195,-3.228950489,583,
CBBO094-5,51.404723895,-3.229269689,584,
CBBO094-5,51.404550995,-3.229717589,585,
CBBO094-5,51.404220995,-3.230577889,586,
CBBO094-5,51.404084595,-3.230932689,587,
CBBO094-5,51.403945295,-3.231383289,588,
CBBO094-5,51.403850795,-3.231782189,589,
CBBO094-5,51.403670295,-3.232664589,590,
CBBO094-5,51.403458295,-3.234301089,591,
CBBO094-5,51.403384195,-3.234881089,592,
CBBO094-5,51.403208295,-3.236291689,593,
CBBO094-5,51.403127195,-3.236932789,594,
CBBO094-5,51.403075995,-3.237337789,595,
CBBO094-5,51.402934295,-3.238364389,596,
CBBO094-5,51.402834096,-3.239092789,597,
CBBO094-5,51.402834096,-3.239092789,598,
CBBO094-5,51.402822595,-3.239176389,599,
CBBO094-5,51.402735395,-3.239647889,600,
CBBO094-5,51.402692595,-3.239644189,601,
CBBO094-5,51.402645695,-3.239669289,602,
CBBO094-5,51.402612895,-3.239713489,603,
CBBO094-5,51.402599195,-3.239745489,604,
CBBO094-5,51.402585495,-3.239810589,605,
CBBO094-5,51.402587695,-3.239888489,606,
CBBO094-5,51.402605095,-3.239951289,607,
CBBO094-5,51.402634895,-3.240000689,608,
CBBO094-5,51.402678695,-3.240030689,609,
CBBO094-5,51.402554895,-3.240426989,610,
CBBO094-5,51.402394595,-3.241015089,611,
CBBO094-5,51.402356095,-3.241169289,612,
CBBO094-5,51.402317695,-3.241358389,613,
CBBO094-5,51.402287495,-3.241572989,614,
CBBO094-5,51.402264995,-3.241806289,615,
CBBO094-5,51.402224795,-3.242018189,616,
CBBO094-5,51.402134895,-3.242352689,617,
CBBO094-5,51.402074995,-3.242547989,618,
CBBO094-5,51.401987195,-3.242797389,619,
CBBO094-5,51.401880095,-3.243119289,620,
CBBO094-5,51.401782595,-3.243363389,621,
CBBO094-5,51.401500695,-3.243956089,622,
CBBO094-5,51.401401895,-3.244158589,623,
CBBO094-5,51.401148395,-3.244675589,624,
CBBO094-5,51.401066695,-3.244822789,625,
CBBO094-5,51.401018895,-3.244790189,626,
CBBO094-5,51.400966895,-3.244785889,627,
CBBO094-5,51.400936795,-3.244796889,628,
CBBO094-5,51.400891295,-3.244836989,629,
CBBO094-5,51.400864195,-3.244882289,630,
CBBO094-5,51.400841195,-3.244957089,631,
CBBO094-5,51.400835595,-3.245007889,632,
CBBO094-5,51.400841195,-3.245090789,633,
CBBO094-5,51.400871695,-3.245181289,634,
CBBO094-5,51.400912095,-3.245233989,635,
CBBO094-5,51.400961195,-3.245261389,636,
CBBO094-5,51.400998095,-3.245263589,637,
CBBO094-5,51.401070395,-3.245221789,638,
CBBO094-5,51.401107395,-3.245163089,639,
CBBO094-5,51.401133095,-3.245062289,640,
CBBO094-5,51.401134995,-3.245021989,641,
CBBO094-5,51.401125395,-3.244939989,642,
CBBO094-5,51.401098995,-3.244868189,643,
CBBO094-5,51.401066695,-3.244822789,644,
CBBO094-5,51.401148395,-3.244675589,645,
CBBO094-5,51.40131053,-3.244344926,646,
CBBO094-5,51.40131053,-3.244344926,647,
CBBO094-5,51.401401895,-3.244158589,648,
CBBO094-5,51.401500695,-3.243956089,649,
CBBO094-5,51.401782595,-3.243363389,650,
CBBO094-5,51.401880095,-3.243119289,651,
CBBO094-5,51.401987195,-3.242797389,652,
CBBO094-5,51.402074995,-3.242547989,653,
CBBO094-5,51.402134895,-3.242352689,654,
CBBO094-5,51.402224795,-3.242018189,655,
CBBO094-5,51.402264995,-3.241806289,656,
CBBO094-5,51.402287495,-3.241572989,657,
CBBO094-5,51.402317695,-3.241358389,658,
CBBO094-5,51.402356095,-3.241169289,659,
CBBO094-5,51.402394595,-3.241015089,660,
CBBO094-5,51.402554895,-3.240426989,661,
CBBO094-5,51.402678695,-3.240030689,662,
CBBO094-5,51.402713095,-3.240038289,663,
CBBO094-5,51.402754895,-3.240023289,664,
CBBO094-5,51.402790995,-3.239986289,665,
CBBO094-5,51.402822895,-3.239910689,666,
CBBO094-5,51.402830895,-3.239843189,667,
CBBO094-5,51.402823995,-3.239775389,668,
CBBO094-5,51.402813095,-3.239738189,669,
CBBO094-5,51.402784795,-3.239686489,670,
CBBO094-5,51.402735395,-3.239647889,671,
CBBO094-5,51.402822595,-3.239176389,672,
CBBO094-5,51.402934295,-3.238364389,673,
CBBO094-5,51.403039384,-3.237603042,674,
CBBO094-5,51.403039384,-3.237603042,675,
CBBO094-5,51.403075995,-3.237337789,676,
CBBO094-5,51.403127195,-3.236932789,677,
CBBO094-5,51.403208295,-3.236291689,678,
CBBO094-5,51.403380549,-3.234910332,679,
CBBO094-5,51.403380549,-3.234910332,680,
CBBO094-5,51.403384195,-3.234881089,681,
CBBO094-5,51.403458295,-3.234301089,682,
CBBO094-5,51.403670295,-3.232664589,683,
CBBO094-5,51.403850795,-3.231782189,684,
CBBO094-5,51.403945295,-3.231383289,685,
CBBO094-5,51.404084595,-3.230932689,686,
CBBO094-5,51.404220995,-3.230577889,687,
CBBO094-5,51.404550995,-3.229717589,688,
CBBO094-5,51.404723895,-3.229269689,689,
CBBO094-5,51.404847195,-3.228950489,690,
CBBO094-5,51.404934295,-3.228742089,691,
CBBO094-5,51.404956795,-3.228688289,692,
CBBO094-5,51.405108195,-3.228348289,693,
CBBO094-5,51.405311095,-3.227923889,694,
CBBO094-5,51.405624995,-3.227321489,695,
CBBO094-5,51.405880595,-3.226735389,696,
CBBO094-5,51.405943195,-3.226591989,697,
CBBO094-5,51.406144595,-3.226158989,698,
CBBO094-5,51.40642788,-3.225587854,699,
CBBO094-5,51.40642788,-3.225587854,700,
CBBO094-5,51.406529095,-3.225383789,701,
CBBO094-5,51.406593695,-3.225296289,702,
CBBO094-5,51.406717495,-3.225061689,703,
CBBO094-5,51.406809695,-3.224918689,704,
CBBO094-5,51.406873495,-3.224869889,705,
CBBO094-5,51.406953995,-3.224824689,706,
CBBO094-5,51.406987095,-3.224817089,707,
CBBO094-5,51.407057495,-3.224800989,708,
CBBO094-5,51.407129495,-3.224793289,709,
CBBO094-5,51.407161095,-3.224811989,710,
CBBO094-5,51.407194795,-3.224812189,711,
CBBO094-5,51.407233395,-3.224787089,712,
CBBO094-5,51.407257395,-3.224749189,713,
CBBO094-5,51.407271795,-3.224700389,714,
CBBO094-5,51.407274995,-3.224646689,715,
CBBO094-5,51.407266595,-3.224594389,716,
CBBO094-5,51.407274895,-3.224498689,717,
CBBO094-5,51.407290895,-3.224357389,718,
CBBO094-5,51.407308295,-3.224228489,719,
CBBO094-5,51.407324595,-3.224053689,720,
CBBO094-5,51.407330895,-3.223920289,721,
CBBO094-5,51.407327595,-3.223815989,722,
CBBO094-5,51.407320995,-3.223710789,723,
CBBO094-5,51.407292795,-3.223625489,724,
CBBO094-5,51.407260895,-3.223260589,725,
CBBO094-5,51.407234895,-3.222999489,726,
CBBO094-5,51.407200895,-3.222674289,727,
CBBO094-5,51.407181095,-3.222474189,728,
CBBO094-5,51.407169995,-3.222360689,729,
CBBO094-5,51.407136895,-3.222026189,730,
CBBO094-5,51.407117095,-3.221829889,731,
CBBO094-5,51.407106084,-3.221715212,732,
CBBO094-5,51.407106084,-3.221715212,733,
CBBO094-5,51.407100695,-3.221659089,734,
CBBO094-5,51.407046095,-3.221089589,735,
CBBO094-5,51.407039395,-3.220852189,736,
CBBO094-5,51.407060795,-3.220364089,737,
CBBO094-5,51.407086695,-3.219640589,738,
CBBO094-5,51.407072495,-3.219148989,739,
CBBO094-5,51.407068995,-3.219110889,740,
CBBO094-5,51.407038195,-3.218775489,741,
CBBO094-5,51.406985495,-3.218414789,742,
CBBO094-5,51.406935295,-3.218150589,743,
CBBO094-5,51.406876295,-3.217901789,744,
CBBO094-5,51.406795595,-3.217622889,745,
CBBO094-5,51.406720295,-3.217393489,746,
CBBO094-5,51.406480195,-3.216765889,747,
CBBO094-5,51.406328795,-3.216370889,748,
CBBO094-5,51.406225795,-3.216104889,749,
CBBO094-5,51.406168995,-3.215945089,750,
CBBO094-5,51.406130195,-3.215837289,751,
CBBO094-5,51.406088695,-3.215721789,752,
CBBO094-5,51.405827895,-3.214980189,753,
CBBO094-5,51.405720368,-3.214639448,754,
CBBO094-5,51.405720368,-3.214639448,755,
CBBO094-5,51.405621795,-3.214327089,756,
CBBO094-5,51.405599595,-3.214256789,757,
CBBO094-5,51.405525595,-3.214022089,758,
CBBO094-5,51.405505495,-3.213958389,759,
CBBO094-5,51.405246295,-3.213137089,760,
CBBO094-5,51.405010395,-3.212389489,761,
CBBO094-5,51.404986795,-3.212313589,762,
CBBO094-5,51.404775395,-3.211633389,763,
CBBO094-5,51.404723595,-3.211466689,764,
CBBO094-5,51.404621545,-3.211131471,765,
CBBO094-5,51.404621545,-3.211131471,766,
CBBO094-5,51.404414595,-3.210451689,767,
CBBO094-5,51.404353195,-3.210250089,768,
CBBO094-5,51.404299195,-3.210024189,769,
CBBO094-5,51.404267595,-3.209845489,770,
CBBO094-5,51.404238095,-3.209587589,771,
CBBO094-5,51.404202595,-3.209190689,772,
CBBO094-5,51.404175795,-3.208800689,773,
CBBO094-5,51.404126495,-3.208412789,774,
CBBO094-5,51.404020995,-3.207790289,775,
CBBO094-5,51.403993395,-3.207587389,776,
CBBO094-5,51.403969195,-3.207412989,777,
CBBO094-5,51.403926095,-3.206867189,778,
CBBO094-5,51.403923595,-3.206504389,779,
CBBO094-5,51.403939095,-3.206169789,780,
CBBO094-5,51.403966695,-3.205880789,781,
CBBO094-5,51.404003095,-3.205605189,782,
CBBO094-5,51.404195895,-3.204363989,783,
CBBO094-5,51.404267795,-3.203828289,784,
CBBO094-5,51.404269446,-3.203812603,785,
CBBO094-5,51.404269446,-3.203812603,786,
CBBO094-5,51.404286395,-3.203651589,787,
CBBO094-5,51.404292095,-3.203597689,788,
CBBO094-5,51.404316795,-3.203362889,789,
CBBO094-5,51.404352295,-3.203001489,790,
CBBO094-5,51.404496595,-3.201450089,791,
CBBO094-5,51.404629295,-3.200647189,792,
CBBO094-5,51.404800195,-3.200001589,793,
CBBO094-5,51.405038695,-3.199386789,794,
CBBO094-5,51.405940895,-3.197618289,795,
CBBO094-5,51.406648974,-3.196304509,796,
CBBO094-5,51.406648974,-3.196304509,797,
CBBO094-5,51.406797195,-3.196029489,798,
CBBO094-5,51.407119095,-3.195429489,799,
CBBO094-5,51.407387195,-3.194922789,800,
CBBO094-5,51.407540595,-3.194621789,801,
CBBO094-5,51.407675595,-3.194338189,802,
CBBO094-5,51.407738295,-3.194188389,803,
CBBO094-5,51.407815995,-3.193996089,804,
CBBO094-5,51.407886795,-3.193800189,805,
CBBO094-5,51.407956395,-3.193580389,806,
CBBO094-5,51.408021895,-3.193364489,807,
CBBO094-5,51.408071395,-3.193182589,808,
CBBO094-5,51.408182795,-3.192766689,809,
CBBO094-5,51.408316595,-3.192258889,810,
CBBO094-5,51.408458395,-3.191724989,811,
CBBO094-5,51.408543195,-3.191405189,812,
CBBO094-5,51.408632695,-3.191108989,813,
CBBO094-5,51.408758195,-3.190742189,814,
CBBO094-5,51.408910095,-3.190378289,815,
CBBO094-5,51.409131595,-3.189869589,816,
CBBO094-5,51.409311395,-3.189454689,817,
CBBO094-5,51.409521595,-3.188967589,818,
CBBO094-5,51.409674095,-3.188619489,819,
CBBO094-5,51.409821495,-3.188287189,820,
CBBO094-5,51.409949695,-3.188002389,821,
CBBO094-5,51.410136995,-3.187640189,822,
CBBO094-5,51.410274395,-3.187406689,823,
CBBO094-5,51.410487395,-3.187087189,824,
CBBO094-5,51.411028985,-3.186305537,825,
CBBO094-5,51.411028985,-3.186305537,826,
CBBO094-5,51.411029295,-3.186305089,827,
CBBO094-5,51.411145095,-3.186131189,828,
CBBO094-5,51.411428695,-3.185729889,829,
CBBO094-5,51.411553995,-3.185555989,830,
CBBO094-5,51.411808995,-3.185228089,831,
CBBO094-5,51.411998195,-3.184996789,832,
CBBO094-5,51.412880795,-3.183913989,833,
CBBO094-5,51.412895695,-3.183896189,834,
CBBO094-5,51.412909019,-3.183879788,835,
CBBO094-5,51.412909019,-3.183879788,836,
CBBO094-5,51.413338195,-3.183351489,837,
CBBO094-5,51.413588695,-3.183043689,838,
CBBO094-5,51.413644495,-3.182974989,839,
CBBO094-5,51.414205495,-3.182292189,840,
CBBO094-5,51.414760095,-3.181615689,841,
CBBO094-5,51.414906995,-3.181470289,842,
CBBO094-5,51.415022495,-3.181365989,843,
CBBO094-5,51.415163895,-3.181251689,844,
CBBO094-5,51.415310495,-3.181152389,845,
CBBO094-5,51.415402395,-3.181095889,846,
CBBO094-5,51.415600795,-3.180995789,847,
CBBO094-5,51.415705695,-3.180952889,848,
CBBO094-5,51.415768495,-3.180927789,849,
CBBO094-5,51.415856795,-3.180900389,850,
CBBO094-5,51.416264095,-3.180810489,851,
CBBO094-5,51.416499695,-3.180760689,852,
CBBO094-5,51.416765595,-3.180686789,853,
CBBO094-5,51.416989395,-3.180608589,854,
CBBO094-5,51.417157095,-3.180545289,855,
CBBO094-5,51.417208031,-3.180520555,856,
CBBO094-5,51.417208031,-3.180520555,857,
CBBO094-5,51.417209195,-3.180519989,858,
CBBO094-5,51.417258295,-3.180496289,859,
CBBO094-5,51.417405295,-3.180417689,860,
CBBO094-5,51.417509595,-3.180355789,861,
CBBO094-5,51.417636095,-3.180275789,862,
CBBO094-5,51.417751895,-3.180193889,863,
CBBO094-5,51.417880995,-3.180094389,864,
CBBO094-5,51.418898695,-3.179230589,865,
CBBO094-5,51.419239795,-3.178942789,866,
CBBO094-5,51.419612095,-3.178631489,867,
CBBO094-5,51.419764695,-3.178519089,868,
CBBO094-5,51.419948795,-3.178402989,869,
CBBO094-5,51.420400495,-3.178143389,870,
CBBO094-5,51.420511695,-3.178079489,871,
CBBO094-5,51.420769995,-3.177910689,872,
CBBO094-5,51.421046195,-3.177715889,873,
CBBO094-5,51.421102195,-3.177672389,874,
CBBO094-5,51.421220595,-3.177564689,875,
CBBO094-5,51.421288395,-3.177496789,876,
CBBO094-5,51.421355595,-3.177424289,877,
CBBO094-5,51.421569695,-3.177177189,878,
CBBO094-5,51.421599095,-3.177143289,879,
CBBO094-5,51.421730395,-3.176991989,880,
CBBO094-5,51.421871595,-3.176851189,881,
CBBO094-5,51.421991444,-3.176743612,882,
CBBO094-5,51.421991444,-3.176743612,883,
CBBO094-5,51.422005395,-3.176731089,884,
CBBO094-5,51.422134095,-3.176620889,885,
CBBO094-5,51.422237495,-3.176547089,886,
CBBO094-5,51.422360395,-3.176464389,887,
CBBO094-5,51.422463395,-3.176404089,888,
CBBO094-5,51.422525695,-3.176370589,889,
CBBO094-5,51.422597995,-3.176341689,890,
CBBO094-5,51.422666095,-3.176322689,891,
CBBO094-5,51.422724895,-3.176318089,892,
CBBO094-5,51.422779595,-3.176324989,893,
CBBO094-5,51.422848995,-3.176348089,894,
CBBO094-5,51.422885795,-3.176364589,895,
CBBO094-5,51.422926595,-3.176388889,896,
CBBO094-5,51.423060595,-3.176488289,897,
CBBO094-5,51.423291095,-3.176675289,898,
CBBO094-5,51.423389695,-3.176764989,899,
CBBO094-5,51.423436495,-3.176813189,900,
CBBO094-5,51.423506295,-3.176895389,901,
CBBO094-5,51.423553395,-3.176956389,902,
CBBO094-5,51.423586495,-3.177003889,903,
CBBO094-5,51.423624495,-3.177068089,904,
CBBO094-5,51.423658395,-3.177128689,905,
CBBO094-5,51.423702095,-3.177211889,906,
CBBO094-5,51.423834395,-3.177507689,907,
CBBO094-5,51.423983695,-3.177845989,908,
CBBO094-5,51.424114895,-3.178143989,909,
CBBO094-5,51.424232095,-3.178411489,910,
CBBO094-5,51.424283495,-3.178531789,911,
CBBO094-5,51.424438695,-3.178880789,912,
CBBO094-5,51.424601095,-3.179244189,913,
CBBO094-5,51.424708095,-3.179486389,914,
CBBO094-5,51.424817595,-3.179726389,915,
CBBO094-5,51.425052395,-3.180270389,916,
CBBO094-5,51.425111895,-3.180404789,917,
CBBO094-5,51.425202595,-3.180610389,918,
CBBO094-5,51.425209073,-3.180624711,919,
CBBO094-5,51.425209073,-3.180624711,920,
CBBO094-5,51.425278395,-3.180777989,921,
CBBO094-5,51.425363295,-3.180968989,922,
CBBO094-5,51.425397095,-3.181034389,923,
CBBO094-5,51.425448895,-3.181114689,924,
CBBO094-5,51.425490995,-3.181173689,925,
CBBO094-5,51.425528595,-3.181222389,926,
CBBO094-5,51.425756095,-3.181458489,927,
CBBO094-5,51.425959595,-3.181675389,928,
CBBO094-5,51.426073095,-3.181812489,929,
CBBO094-5,51.426282895,-3.182074789,930,
CBBO094-5,51.426369795,-3.182192889,931,
CBBO094-5,51.426475995,-3.182352189,932,
CBBO094-5,51.426610595,-3.182576389,933,
CBBO094-5,51.426795895,-3.182907789,934,
CBBO094-5,51.426874195,-3.183029189,935,
CBBO094-5,51.426962595,-3.183142989,936,
CBBO094-5,51.427066695,-3.183257689,937,
CBBO094-5,51.427153895,-3.183335889,938,
CBBO094-5,51.427252495,-3.183422189,939,
CBBO094-5,51.427342195,-3.183492989,940,
CBBO094-5,51.427770359,-3.183826897,941,
CBBO094-5,51.427770359,-3.183826897,942,
CBBO094-5,51.428323895,-3.184258589,943,
CBBO094-5,51.428529195,-3.184408289,944,
CBBO094-5,51.428563495,-3.184433289,945,
CBBO094-5,51.428593395,-3.184452689,946,
CBBO094-5,51.428727595,-3.184539489,947,
CBBO094-5,51.428806595,-3.184589189,948,
CBBO094-5,51.428917995,-3.184652789,949,
CBBO094-5,51.429117695,-3.184756989,950,
CBBO094-5,51.429768295,-3.185077889,951,
CBBO094-5,51.429788195,-3.185087689,952,
CBBO094-5,51.429961395,-3.185175289,953,
CBBO094-5,51.430115395,-3.185278189,954,
CBBO094-5,51.430133695,-3.185293089,955,
CBBO094-5,51.430282678,-3.18541478,956,
CBBO094-5,51.430282678,-3.18541478,957,
CBBO094-5,51.430372795,-3.185488389,958,
CBBO094-5,51.430610795,-3.185671989,959,
CBBO094-5,51.431064995,-3.186035489,960,
CBBO094-5,51.431729495,-3.186487789,961,
CBBO094-5,51.431885495,-3.186567289,962,
CBBO094-5,51.432109495,-3.186681389,963,
CBBO094-5,51.432169895,-3.186520689,964,
CBBO094-5,51.432295595,-3.186222689,965,
CBBO094-5,51.432345195,-3.186114089,966,
CBBO094-5,51.432484195,-3.185839089,967,
CBBO094-5,51.432508227,-3.185795648,968,
CBBO094-5,51.432508227,-3.185795648,969,
CBBO094-5,51.432608995,-3.185613489,970,
CBBO094-5,51.432678395,-3.185505389,971,
CBBO094-5,51.432811195,-3.185321189,972,
CBBO094-5,51.433006295,-3.185060689,973,
CBBO094-5,51.433094595,-3.184945889,974,
CBBO094-5,51.433602695,-3.184375989,975,
CBBO094-5,51.433672395,-3.184289889,976,
CBBO094-5,51.433755495,-3.184143589,977,
CBBO094-5,51.433825895,-3.184012089,978,
CBBO094-5,51.434081695,-3.183328989,979,
CBBO094-5,51.434172351,-3.183140104,980,
CBBO094-5,51.434172351,-3.183140104,981,
CBBO094-5,51.434226495,-3.183027289,982,
CBBO094-5,51.434383095,-3.182764789,983,
CBBO094-5,51.434452695,-3.182659489,984,
CBBO094-5,51.434602895,-3.182463089,985,
CBBO094-5,51.434713095,-3.182334389,986,
CBBO094-5,51.434883995,-3.182153289,987,
CBBO094-5,51.435035156,-3.181989393,988,
CBBO094-5,51.435035156,-3.181989393,989,
CBBO094-5,51.435047795,-3.181975689,990,
CBBO094-5,51.435326295,-3.181611089,991,
CBBO094-5,51.435490695,-3.181410989,992,
CBBO094-5,51.435561995,-3.181296989,993,
CBBO094-5,51.435634195,-3.181181389,994,
CBBO094-5,51.435883695,-3.180675789,995,
CBBO094-5,51.436029895,-3.180350189,996,
CBBO094-5,51.436077959,-3.180253258,997,
CBBO094-5,51.436077959,-3.180253258,998,
CBBO094-5,51.436113595,-3.180181389,999,
CBBO094-5,51.436277895,-3.179850689,1000,
CBBO094-5,51.436398595,-3.179623889,1001,
CBBO094-5,51.436467495,-3.179489689,1002,
CBBO094-5,51.436507695,-3.179395889,1003,
CBBO094-5,51.436542895,-3.179303389,1004,
CBBO094-5,51.436577295,-3.179204589,1005,
CBBO094-5,51.436665895,-3.178947189,1006,
CBBO094-5,51.436613295,-3.178822089,1007,
CBBO094-5,51.436589995,-3.178617489,1008,
CBBO094-5,51.436571795,-3.178515089,1009,
CBBO094-5,51.436549295,-3.178423189,1010,
CBBO094-5,51.436476295,-3.178184789,1011,
CBBO094-5,51.436442995,-3.178068389,1012,
CBBO094-5,51.436402195,-3.177908089,1013,
CBBO094-5,51.436368895,-3.177757289,1014,
CBBO094-5,51.436319295,-3.177499189,1015,
CBBO094-5,51.436305795,-3.177421989,1016,
CBBO094-5,51.436279195,-3.177219589,1017,
CBBO094-5,51.436267495,-3.177112289,1018,
CBBO094-5,51.436264395,-3.177002489,1019,
CBBO094-5,51.436230695,-3.176518189,1020,
CBBO094-5,51.436228995,-3.176479389,1021,
CBBO094-5,51.436218295,-3.176042189,1022,
CBBO094-5,51.436213395,-3.175784189,1023,
CBBO094-5,51.436212695,-3.175675189,1024,
CBBO094-5,51.436215489,-3.175584104,1025,
CBBO094-5,51.436215489,-3.175584104,1026,
CBBO094-5,51.436216495,-3.175551289,1027,
CBBO094-5,51.436220595,-3.175440589,1028,
CBBO094-5,51.436244595,-3.175237389,1029,
CBBO094-5,51.436262695,-3.175125189,1030,
CBBO094-5,51.436280895,-3.175028989,1031,
CBBO094-5,51.436293595,-3.174965789,1032,
CBBO094-5,51.436349395,-3.174727889,1033,
CBBO094-5,51.436406295,-3.174517889,1034,
CBBO094-5,51.436441495,-3.174412889,1035,
CBBO094-5,51.436497095,-3.174272689,1036,
CBBO094-5,51.436517295,-3.174222889,1037,
CBBO094-5,51.436613895,-3.173985489,1038,
CBBO094-5,51.436732695,-3.173828389,1039,
CBBO094-5,51.436758695,-3.173794089,1040,
CBBO094-5,51.436776295,-3.173777189,1041,
CBBO094-5,51.436805295,-3.173741389,1042,
CBBO094-5,51.436877995,-3.173681189,1043,
CBBO094-5,51.436927595,-3.173650589,1044,
CBBO094-5,51.436985095,-3.173622989,1045,
CBBO094-5,51.437040895,-3.173604189,1046,
CBBO094-5,51.437139595,-3.173579289,1047,
CBBO094-5,51.437198495,-3.173568689,1048,
CBBO094-5,51.437251595,-3.173240189,1049,
CBBO094-5,51.437261551,-3.173211397,1050,
CBBO094-5,51.437261551,-3.173211397,1051,
CBBO094-5,51.437268295,-3.173191889,1052,
CBBO094-5,51.437334995,-3.172789089,1053,
CBBO094-5,51.437354695,-3.172675889,1054,
CBBO094-5,51.437413995,-3.172352589,1055,
CBBO094-5,51.437440795,-3.172223389,1056,
CBBO094-5,51.437497895,-3.171988689,1057,
CBBO094-5,51.437527595,-3.171880389,1058,
CBBO094-5,51.437553495,-3.171801189,1059,
CBBO094-5,51.437774295,-3.171352789,1060,
CBBO094-5,51.437848695,-3.171220389,1061,
CBBO094-5,51.437882795,-3.171156589,1062,
CBBO094-5,51.438046895,-3.171336589,1063,
CBBO094-5,51.438090195,-3.171398989,1064,
CBBO094-5,51.438114995,-3.171445289,1065,
CBBO094-5,51.438137595,-3.171496189,1066,
CBBO094-5,51.438149395,-3.171527989,1067,
CBBO094-5,51.438170795,-3.171587289,1068,
CBBO094-5,51.438188495,-3.171647089,1069,
CBBO094-5,51.438208795,-3.171734689,1070,
CBBO094-5,51.438271395,-3.172002089,1071,
CBBO094-5,51.438381495,-3.172469189,1072,
CBBO094-5,51.438449595,-3.172746389,1073,
CBBO094-5,51.438466095,-3.172813489,1074,
CBBO094-5,51.43853199,-3.17307967,1075,
CBBO094-5,51.43853199,-3.17307967,1076,
CBBO094-5,51.438554695,-3.173171389,1077,
CBBO094-5,51.438630695,-3.173476289,1078,
CBBO094-5,51.438641595,-3.173523989,1079,
CBBO094-5,51.438663395,-3.173627189,1080,
CBBO094-5,51.438646895,-3.173638089,1081,
CBBO094-5,51.438625695,-3.173659789,1082,
CBBO094-5,51.438609095,-3.173690189,1083,
CBBO094-5,51.438598595,-3.173726989,1084,
CBBO094-5,51.438594995,-3.173775689,1085,
CBBO094-5,51.438599095,-3.173809689,1086,
CBBO094-5,51.438610995,-3.173848489,1087,
CBBO094-5,51.438630295,-3.173879189,1088,
CBBO094-5,51.438651895,-3.173899589,1089,
CBBO094-5,51.438676795,-3.173908389,1090,
CBBO094-5,51.438702195,-3.173905489,1091,
CBBO094-5,51.438728195,-3.173890389,1092,
CBBO094-5,51.438839595,-3.174153589,1093,
CBBO094-5,51.438921395,-3.174335389,1094,
CBBO094-5,51.438983995,-3.174492689,1095,
CBBO094-5,51.439064795,-3.174704689,1096,
CBBO094-5,51.439091095,-3.174772089,1097,
CBBO094-5,51.439109095,-3.174824789,1098,
CBBO094-5,51.439138195,-3.174921589,1099,
CBBO094-5,51.439189995,-3.175122989,1100,
CBBO094-5,51.439219095,-3.175237389,1101,
CBBO094-5,51.439424095,-3.176041389,1102,
CBBO094-5,51.439431095,-3.176069189,1103,
CBBO094-5,51.439441095,-3.176108689,1104,
CBBO094-5,51.439506195,-3.176357589,1105,
CBBO094-5,51.439514695,-3.176390789,1106,
CBBO094-5,51.439544695,-3.176508889,1107,
CBBO094-5,51.439771295,-3.177399189,1108,
CBBO094-5,51.439909595,-3.177941189,1109,
CBBO094-5,51.440004995,-3.178331089,1110,
CBBO094-5,51.440048995,-3.178511789,1111,
CBBO094-5,51.440074895,-3.178610189,1112,
CBBO094-5,51.440091495,-3.178669889,1113,
CBBO094-5,51.440101895,-3.178707189,1114,
CBBO094-5,51.440118795,-3.178760189,1115,
CBBO094-5,51.440151895,-3.178862689,1116,
CBBO094-5,51.440185495,-3.178961289,1117,
CBBO094-5,51.440280095,-3.179234589,1118,
CBBO094-5,51.440295895,-3.179282189,1119,
CBBO094-5,51.440429195,-3.179674289,1120,
CBBO094-5,51.440455595,-3.179751889,1121,
CBBO094-5,51.440490395,-3.179847789,1122,
CBBO094-5,51.440505195,-3.179888489,1123,
CBBO094-5,51.440519695,-3.179929289,1124,
CBBO094-5,51.440557695,-3.180035989,1125,
CBBO094-5,51.440635595,-3.180231289,1126,
CBBO094-5,51.44069013,-3.180385767,1127,
CBBO094-5,51.44069013,-3.180385767,1128,
CBBO094-5,51.440733595,-3.180508889,1129,
CBBO094-5,51.440820595,-3.180756189,1130,
CBBO094-5,51.440896395,-3.180966089,1131,
CBBO094-5,51.440938095,-3.181072289,1132,
CBBO094-5,51.440980795,-3.181163789,1133,
CBBO094-5,51.441049895,-3.181292989,1134,
CBBO094-5,51.441175295,-3.181506189,1135,
CBBO094-5,51.441290095,-3.181686489,1136,
CBBO094-5,51.441401895,-3.181847089,1137,
CBBO094-5,51.441449595,-3.181910889,1138,
CBBO094-5,51.441506495,-3.181975989,1139,
CBBO094-5,51.441537874,-3.182008318,1140,
CBBO094-5,51.441537874,-3.182008318,1141,
CBBO094-5,51.441572595,-3.182044089,1142,
CBBO094-5,51.441682795,-3.182152289,1143,
CBBO094-5,51.441692895,-3.182210989,1144,
CBBO094-5,51.441774095,-3.182295289,1145,
CBBO094-5,51.441806195,-3.182329989,1146,
CBBO094-5,51.441896495,-3.182441889,1147,
CBBO094-5,51.441913795,-3.182462389,1148,
CBBO094-5,51.441959895,-3.182524189,1149,
CBBO094-5,51.441964495,-3.182551789,1150,
CBBO094-5,51.441979895,-3.182588689,1151,
CBBO094-5,51.442001795,-3.182615889,1152,
CBBO094-5,51.442027995,-3.182630389,1153,
CBBO094-5,51.442080495,-3.182714489,1154,
CBBO094-5,51.442112895,-3.182771889,1155,
CBBO094-5,51.442170195,-3.182888189,1156,
CBBO094-5,51.442215595,-3.182992789,1157,
CBBO094-5,51.442277495,-3.183145989,1158,
CBBO094-5,51.442353895,-3.183286789,1159,
CBBO094-5,51.442389795,-3.183386889,1160,
CBBO094-5,51.442506495,-3.183711889,1161,
CBBO094-5,51.442656395,-3.184127889,1162,
CBBO094-5,51.442772395,-3.184442789,1163,
CBBO094-5,51.442846595,-3.184636789,1164,
CBBO094-5,51.442880795,-3.184716589,1165,
CBBO094-5,51.442923495,-3.184798289,1166,
CBBO094-5,51.442967495,-3.184863789,1167,
CBBO094-5,51.443008795,-3.184921489,1168,
CBBO094-5,51.443039095,-3.184960389,1169,
CBBO094-5,51.443155695,-3.185088889,1170,
CBBO094-5,51.443425795,-3.185383789,1171,
CBBO094-5,51.443563695,-3.185551489,1172,
CBBO094-5,51.444253895,-3.186430889,1173,
CBBO094-5,51.444367695,-3.186577989,1174,
CBBO094-5,51.444464595,-3.186714989,1175,
CBBO094-5,51.444515795,-3.186781789,1176,
CBBO094-5,51.444551195,-3.186831089,1177,
CBBO094-5,51.444575995,-3.186865889,1178,
CBBO094-5,51.444596795,-3.186894989,1179,
CBBO094-5,51.444619995,-3.186925889,1180,
CBBO094-5,51.444705595,-3.187039789,1181,
CBBO094-5,51.444797495,-3.187162189,1182,
CBBO094-5,51.444919595,-3.187307989,1183,
CBBO094-5,51.444939572,-3.187324995,1184,
CBBO094-5,51.444939572,-3.187324995,1185,
CBBO094-5,51.445112595,-3.187472289,1186,
CBBO094-5,51.445256395,-3.187561889,1187,
CBBO094-5,51.445340195,-3.187597989,1188,
CBBO094-5,51.445479395,-3.187652789,1189,
CBBO094-5,51.445733595,-3.187744189,1190,
CBBO094-5,51.445948295,-3.187828189,1191,
CBBO094-5,51.446024595,-3.187858089,1192,
CBBO094-5,51.446142495,-3.187926789,1193,
CBBO094-5,51.446367295,-3.188065089,1194,
CBBO094-5,51.446395995,-3.188130989,1195,
CBBO094-5,51.446437095,-3.188168289,1196,
CBBO094-5,51.446464395,-3.188208489,1197,
CBBO094-5,51.446471795,-3.188219289,1198,
CBBO094-5,51.446534395,-3.188370689,1199,
CBBO094-5,51.446550295,-3.188416189,1200,
CBBO094-5,51.446588995,-3.188535089,1201,
CBBO094-5,51.446611495,-3.188587589,1202,
CBBO094-5,51.446646495,-3.188669789,1203,
CBBO094-5,51.446683695,-3.188697789,1204,
CBBO094-5,51.446798295,-3.188967989,1205,
CBBO094-5,51.446886995,-3.189213989,1206,
CBBO094-5,51.447128595,-3.189567989,1207,
CBBO094-5,51.447180695,-3.189629589,1208,
CBBO094-5,51.447205895,-3.189660289,1209,
CBBO094-5,51.447245695,-3.189722989,1210,
CBBO094-5,51.447287795,-3.189777589,1211,
CBBO094-5,51.447377095,-3.189876689,1212,
CBBO094-5,51.447524095,-3.190016889,1213,
CBBO094-5,51.447559595,-3.190051789,1214,
CBBO094-5,51.447634995,-3.190125689,1215,
CBBO094-5,51.447685795,-3.190171589,1216,
CBBO094-5,51.447721795,-3.190200889,1217,
CBBO094-5,51.447856795,-3.190306889,1218,
CBBO094-5,51.447918095,-3.190342189,1219,
CBBO094-5,51.447996995,-3.190383589,1220,
CBBO094-5,51.448079895,-3.190420489,1221,
CBBO094-5,51.448153395,-3.190437589,1222,
CBBO094-5,51.448265995,-3.190461189,1223,
CBBO094-5,51.448414695,-3.190487489,1224,
CBBO094-5,51.448484269,-3.190465479,1225,
CBBO094-5,51.448484269,-3.190465479,1226,
CBBO094-5,51.448524695,-3.190452689,1227,
CBBO094-5,51.448628295,-3.190483189,1228,
CBBO094-5,51.448782195,-3.190556989,1229,
CBBO094-5,51.448944895,-3.190630789,1230,
CBBO094-5,51.449016195,-3.190656189,1231,
CBBO094-5,51.449343995,-3.190904889,1232,
CBBO094-5,51.450198095,-3.191969189,1233,
CBBO094-5,51.450547995,-3.192470789,1234,
CBBO094-5,51.451000795,-3.193283789,1235,
CBBO094-5,51.451285495,-3.193801589,1236,
CBBO094-5,51.45156239,-3.194300442,1237,
CBBO094-5,51.45156239,-3.194300442,1238,
CBBO094-5,51.451658995,-3.194474489,1239,
CBBO094-5,51.451840395,-3.194800689,1240,
CBBO094-5,51.451956295,-3.194974389,1241,
CBBO094-5,51.452468995,-3.195765589,1242,
CBBO094-5,51.453095395,-3.196648889,1243,
CBBO094-5,51.453682395,-3.197305689,1244,
CBBO094-5,51.453779595,-3.197414389,1245,
CBBO094-5,51.453819595,-3.197459189,1246,
CBBO094-5,51.453806595,-3.197516389,1247,
CBBO094-5,51.453810995,-3.197602789,1248,
CBBO094-5,51.453827995,-3.197652189,1249,
CBBO094-5,51.453850395,-3.197686189,1250,
CBBO094-5,51.453895995,-3.197715489,1251,
CBBO094-5,51.453945995,-3.197708289,1252,
CBBO094-5,51.453987295,-3.197667089,1253,
CBBO094-5,51.454269239,-3.198059217,1254,
CBBO094-5,51.454269239,-3.198059217,1255,
CBBO094-5,51.454361395,-3.198187389,1256,
CBBO094-5,51.454637395,-3.198524489,1257,
CBBO094-5,51.454996995,-3.198903689,1258,
CBBO094-5,51.455313295,-3.199153289,1259,
CBBO094-5,51.455549695,-3.199298989,1260,
CBBO094-5,51.455665495,-3.199342589,1261,
CBBO094-5,51.455768395,-3.199377789,1262,
CBBO094-5,51.455981995,-3.199435489,1263,
CBBO094-5,51.455990995,-3.199436589,1264,
CBBO094-5,51.456167295,-3.199438689,1265,
CBBO094-5,51.456241895,-3.199432989,1266,
CBBO094-5,51.456333795,-3.199422289,1267,
CBBO094-5,51.456450695,-3.199396489,1268,
CBBO094-5,51.456590195,-3.199350789,1269,
CBBO094-5,51.456803495,-3.199260889,1270,
CBBO094-5,51.457073395,-3.199111189,1271,
CBBO094-5,51.457212895,-3.199024189,1272,
CBBO094-5,51.457275195,-3.198984089,1273,
CBBO094-5,51.457405895,-3.198880689,1274,
CBBO094-5,51.457416195,-3.198872589,1275,
CBBO094-5,51.457457895,-3.198839589,1276,
CBBO094-5,51.457497795,-3.198807989,1277,
CBBO094-5,51.457505995,-3.198801589,1278,
CBBO094-5,51.457637195,-3.198697789,1279,
CBBO094-5,51.457916495,-3.198467189,1280,
CBBO094-5,51.457929795,-3.198456289,1281,
CBBO094-5,51.458229767,-3.198208102,1282,
CBBO094-5,51.458229767,-3.198208102,1283,
CBBO094-5,51.458444195,-3.198030689,1284,
CBBO094-5,51.458861795,-3.197681189,1285,
CBBO094-5,51.459873095,-3.196861189,1286,
CBBO094-5,51.460458195,-3.196363689,1287,
CBBO094-5,51.461016695,-3.195904789,1288,
CBBO094-5,51.461068395,-3.195862389,1289,
CBBO094-5,51.461121395,-3.195819989,1290,
CBBO094-5,51.461477295,-3.195535189,1291,
CBBO094-5,51.461805493,-3.195261333,1292,
CBBO094-5,51.461805493,-3.195261333,1293,
CBBO094-5,51.461964695,-3.195128489,1294,
CBBO094-5,51.462513695,-3.194668489,1295,
CBBO094-5,51.462904295,-3.194353889,1296,
CBBO094-5,51.463367495,-3.193977489,1297,
CBBO094-5,51.463772495,-3.193648289,1298,
CBBO094-5,51.463790295,-3.193633789,1299,
CBBO094-5,51.463961995,-3.193494189,1300,
CBBO094-5,51.464107395,-3.193373789,1301,
CBBO094-5,51.464125695,-3.193358589,1302,
CBBO094-5,51.464225395,-3.193275989,1303,
CBBO094-5,51.464635495,-3.192936389,1304,
CBBO094-5,51.465098395,-3.192552389,1305,
CBBO094-5,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1306,
CBBO094-5,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1307,
CBBO094-5,51.465346295,-3.192346789,1308,
CBBO094-5,51.465927095,-3.191872089,1309,
CBBO094-5,51.466037995,-3.191781389,1310,
CBBO094-5,51.466045795,-3.191774989,1311,
CBBO094-5,51.466368095,-3.191511589,1312,
CBBO094-5,51.466454695,-3.191424489,1313,
CBBO094-5,51.466472995,-3.191409889,1314,
CBBO094-5,51.466530795,-3.191363689,1315,
CBBO094-5,51.466942995,-3.191024589,1316,
CBBO094-5,51.466957595,-3.191012589,1317,
CBBO094-5,51.466976095,-3.190997389,1318,
CBBO094-5,51.467134095,-3.190860289,1319,
CBBO094-5,51.467196995,-3.190809089,1320,
CBBO094-5,51.467364495,-3.190672889,1321,
CBBO094-5,51.467404195,-3.190638789,1322,
CBBO094-5,51.467426195,-3.190619889,1323,
CBBO094-5,51.467439195,-3.190608089,1324,
CBBO094-5,51.467539095,-3.190510189,1325,
CBBO094-5,51.467557295,-3.190492389,1326,
CBBO094-5,51.467607695,-3.190634389,1327,
CBBO094-5,51.467643695,-3.190741989,1328,
CBBO094-5,51.467652595,-3.190769189,1329,
CBBO094-5,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1330,
CBBO094-5,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1331,
CBBO094-5,51.467853595,-3.191381289,1332,
CBBO094-5,51.467911095,-3.191566289,1333,
CBBO094-5,51.467945695,-3.191676389,1334,
CBBO094-5,51.468248795,-3.192627689,1335,
CBBO094-5,51.468341295,-3.192914689,1336,
CBBO094-5,51.468455995,-3.193242889,1337,
CBBO094-5,51.468592495,-3.193624689,1338,
CBBO094-5,51.468773095,-3.194096889,1339,
CBBO094-5,51.468947695,-3.194482289,1340,
CBBO094-5,51.469050695,-3.194695189,1341,
CBBO094-5,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1342,
CBBO094-5,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1343,
CBBO094-5,51.469510895,-3.195602589,1344,
CBBO094-5,51.469611395,-3.195384489,1345,
CBBO094-5,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1346,
CBBO094-5,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1347,
CBBO094-5,51.469760695,-3.195050889,1348,
CBBO094-5,51.469865695,-3.194806489,1349,
CBBO094-5,51.469970595,-3.194562089,1350,
CBBO094-5,51.470045095,-3.194390589,1351,
CBBO094-5,51.470457995,-3.193459389,1352,
CBBO094-5,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1353,
CBBO094-5,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1354,
CBBO094-5,51.470943095,-3.192389789,1355,
CBBO094-5,51.470962195,-3.192354689,1356,
CBBO094-5,51.471131895,-3.191896089,1357,
CBBO094-5,51.471357195,-3.191254389,1358,
CBBO094-5,51.471551895,-3.190673889,1359,
CBBO094-5,51.471643895,-3.190390289,1360,
CBBO094-5,51.471833395,-3.190116289,1361,
CBBO094-5,51.472022595,-3.189842589,1362,
CBBO094-5,51.472366595,-3.189345189,1363,
CBBO094-5,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1364,
CBBO094-5,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1365,
CBBO094-5,51.472718295,-3.188836489,1366,
CBBO094-5,51.473065795,-3.188333989,1367,
CBBO094-5,51.473456295,-3.187769289,1368,
CBBO094-5,51.473850695,-3.187198889,1369,
CBBO094-5,51.473922295,-3.187039289,1370,
CBBO094-5,51.474042095,-3.187063389,1371,
CBBO094-5,51.474092995,-3.187073589,1372,
CBBO094-5,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1373,
CBBO094-5,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1374,
CBBO094-5,51.475138095,-3.187283889,1375,
CBBO094-5,51.475260495,-3.187308489,1376,
CBBO094-5,51.475468895,-3.187350389,1377,
CBBO094-5,51.475537395,-3.187364189,1378,
CBBO094-5,51.476193195,-3.187496089,1379,
CBBO094-5,51.476240395,-3.187505789,1380,
CBBO094-5,51.476364895,-3.187530289,1381,
CBBO094-5,51.476383595,-3.187537289,1382,
CBBO094-5,51.476601695,-3.187591689,1383,
CBBO094-5,51.476751995,-3.187629189,1384,
CBBO094-5,51.476844195,-3.187732289,1385,
CBBO094-5,51.476930195,-3.187773989,1386,
CBBO094-5,51.477536295,-3.188067589,1387,
CBBO094-5,51.477820495,-3.188210889,1388,
CBBO094-5,51.478179195,-3.188386389,1389,
CBBO094-5,51.478391895,-3.188491989,1390,
CBBO094-5,51.478553595,-3.188573789,1391,
CBBO094-5,51.478725895,-3.188658789,1392,
CBBO094-5,51.478790795,-3.188728489,1393,
CBBO094-5,51.478902995,-3.188790189,1394,
CBBO094-5,51.478958095,-3.188820089,1395,
CBBO094-5,51.478973895,-3.188828389,1396,
CBBO094-5,51.478993995,-3.188727289,1397,
CBBO094-5,51.479018895,-3.188568889,1398,
CBBO094-5,51.479022595,-3.188532989,1399,
CBBO094-5,51.479017195,-3.188482989,1400,
CBBO094-5,51.479005295,-3.188446389,1401,
CBBO094-5,51.478967595,-3.188394789,1402,
CBBO094-5,51.478894695,-3.188067189,1403,
CBBO094-5,51.478846395,-3.187755889,1404,
CBBO094-5,51.478811295,-3.187492789,1405,
CBBO094-5,51.478795795,-3.187343689,1406,
CBBO094-5,51.478776595,-3.187002989,1407,
CBBO094-5,51.478773995,-3.186822189,1408,
CBBO094-5,51.478779195,-3.186587289,1409,
CBBO094-5,51.478785795,-3.186333889,1410,
CBBO094-5,51.478795995,-3.186183989,1411,
CBBO094-5,51.478825295,-3.185909589,1412,
CBBO094-5,51.478841695,-3.185774989,1413,
CBBO094-5,51.478859195,-3.185657189,1414,
CBBO094-5,51.478856595,-3.185628889,1415,
CBBO094-5,51.478850195,-3.185609689,1416,
CBBO094-5,51.478835095,-3.185592789,1417,
CBBO094-5,51.478787395,-3.185567089,1418,
CBBO094-5,51.478618095,-3.185460989,1419,
CBBO094-5,51.478535195,-3.185401589,1420,
CBBO094-5,51.478447395,-3.185332589,1421,
CBBO094-5,51.478262795,-3.185175289,1422,
CBBO094-5,51.47826136,-3.185174013,1423,
CBBO094-5,51.47826136,-3.185174013,1424,
CBBO094-5,51.478209495,-3.185127889,1425,
CBBO094-5,51.478183995,-3.185107189,1426,
CBBO094-5,51.478168895,-3.185098289,1427,
CBBO094-5,51.478153595,-3.185089189,1428,
CBBO094-5,51.478127595,-3.185076089,1429,
CBBO094-5,51.478086795,-3.185054789,1430,
CBBO094-5,51.478061295,-3.185033989,1431,
CBBO094-5,51.477835095,-3.184821789,1432,
CBBO094-5,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1433,
CBBO094-5,51.476817995,-3.183840289,1434,
CBBO094-5,51.476389095,-3.183417989,1435,
CBBO094-5,51.476302695,-3.183342489,1436,
CBBO094-5,51.476204595,-3.183264089,1437,
CBBO094-5,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1438,
CBBO094-5,51.476189695,-3.183383889,1439,
CBBO094-5,51.476215995,-3.183511889,1440,
CBBO094-5,51.476235595,-3.183636789,1441,
CBBO094-5,51.476312995,-3.184252289,1442,
CBBO094-5,51.476316095,-3.184277389,1443,
CBBO094-5,51.476346395,-3.184516489,1444,
CBBO094-5,51.476366295,-3.184673989,1445,
CBBO094-5,51.476371195,-3.184712489,1446,
CBBO094-5,51.476379395,-3.184775489,1447,
CBBO094-5,51.476440295,-3.185249589,1448,
CBBO094-5,51.476460132,-3.18539821,1449,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407261174,-3.267513734,0,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407215495,-3.267451489,1,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407195795,-3.267407389,2,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407163395,-3.267295489,3,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407230695,-3.267184789,4,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407266295,-3.267100589,5,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407293295,-3.267010689,6,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407356295,-3.266791589,7,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407389095,-3.266675389,8,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407543995,-3.266129789,9,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407681295,-3.265647589,10,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407939295,-3.264753089,11,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408100295,-3.264211389,12,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408280395,-3.263620889,13,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408404349,-3.263689708,14,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408404349,-3.263689708,15,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408405395,-3.263690289,16,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408508195,-3.263733589,17,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408616695,-3.263768089,18,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408744695,-3.263795589,19,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408835095,-3.263805889,20,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408967695,-3.263785489,21,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409062695,-3.263758989,22,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409164995,-3.263723889,23,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409237395,-3.263691489,24,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409301895,-3.263640689,25,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409381595,-3.263568089,26,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409444695,-3.263502089,27,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409513695,-3.263421389,28,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409610895,-3.263303889,29,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409759595,-3.263112089,30,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409765984,-3.263103194,31,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409765984,-3.263103194,32,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409916595,-3.262893489,33,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409977895,-3.262867389,34,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410014095,-3.262827389,35,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410054895,-3.262801489,36,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410101695,-3.262782489,37,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410147195,-3.262768689,38,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410187595,-3.262690389,39,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410211595,-3.262703189,40,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410240795,-3.262707489,41,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410269295,-3.262696089,42,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410293795,-3.262670489,43,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410305195,-3.262649989,44,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410316495,-3.262616889,45,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410453495,-3.262440989,46,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410495095,-3.262387689,47,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410536695,-3.262326989,48,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410581395,-3.262256989,49,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410611195,-3.262147489,50,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410686295,-3.261979089,51,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411009285,-3.261131156,52,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411009285,-3.261131156,53,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411134895,-3.260801389,54,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411327495,-3.260287789,55,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411346095,-3.260238289,56,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411404795,-3.260086889,57,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411529895,-3.259763989,58,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411673281,-3.259379516,59,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411673281,-3.259379516,60,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411713195,-3.259272489,61,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411759795,-3.259095589,62,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411941395,-3.258236989,63,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412110195,-3.257470689,64,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412169695,-3.257102289,65,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412202995,-3.257006589,66,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412258095,-3.256872189,67,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412279495,-3.256898189,68,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412305095,-3.256910889,69,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412331795,-3.256908889,70,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412356595,-3.256892389,71,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412376395,-3.256863389,72,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412388795,-3.256825389,73,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412490595,-3.256851189,74,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412563095,-3.256893489,75,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412746495,-3.257000489,76,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413022495,-3.257112989,77,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413183372,-3.257142862,78,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413183372,-3.257142862,79,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413191595,-3.257144389,80,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413272595,-3.257158589,81,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413312895,-3.257171489,82,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413360695,-3.257219489,83,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413544595,-3.257372589,84,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413624795,-3.257143989,85,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413666995,-3.256988989,86,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413761095,-3.256526589,87,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413833095,-3.256172389,88,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413851495,-3.256122889,89,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413870395,-3.256093889,90,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413986895,-3.255945989,91,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414033695,-3.255888089,92,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414043595,-3.255875689,93,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414087195,-3.255824289,94,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414112695,-3.255835789,95,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414313895,-3.255701289,96,
CBBO094-5-1,51.41436889,-3.255666079,97,
CBBO094-5-1,51.41436889,-3.255666079,98,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414461495,-3.255606789,99,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414630195,-3.255493089,100,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414658595,-3.255462989,101,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414690195,-3.255415689,102,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414711595,-3.255368089,103,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414727495,-3.255309989,104,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414735995,-3.255232289,105,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414735995,-3.255142289,106,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414729895,-3.254990789,107,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414722595,-3.254845889,108,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414718095,-3.254706789,109,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414700895,-3.254645589,110,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414724595,-3.254434789,111,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414733695,-3.254343789,112,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414743495,-3.254248389,113,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414773195,-3.254072289,114,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414788395,-3.254008589,115,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414804495,-3.253960189,116,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414823795,-3.253910989,117,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414849095,-3.253861089,118,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414872495,-3.253864489,119,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414894795,-3.253849089,120,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414925795,-3.253841589,121,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414956495,-3.253845589,122,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414987295,-3.253837389,123,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415072695,-3.253917489,124,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415111295,-3.253970289,125,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415154795,-3.254049889,126,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415181895,-3.254121089,127,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415202695,-3.254190289,128,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415223095,-3.254275689,129,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415248495,-3.254348289,130,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415281795,-3.254411189,131,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415346095,-3.254517189,132,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415565795,-3.254840189,133,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415588595,-3.254860289,134,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415609895,-3.254864289,135,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415627395,-3.254861189,136,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415677395,-3.254844689,137,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415658895,-3.254749789,138,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415646395,-3.254649789,139,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415643195,-3.254556589,140,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415647195,-3.254474789,141,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415678695,-3.254122589,142,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415701995,-3.253972289,143,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415738095,-3.253819889,144,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415776895,-3.253678989,145,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415787795,-3.253640189,146,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415873095,-3.253354589,147,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415916595,-3.253174889,148,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415960095,-3.252905289,149,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415979795,-3.252726289,150,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416000995,-3.252540489,151,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416033192,-3.252237972,152,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416033192,-3.252237972,153,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416050995,-3.252070689,154,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416121295,-3.251472289,155,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416170795,-3.251094789,156,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416228495,-3.250803789,157,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416265295,-3.250664989,158,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416298795,-3.250534589,159,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416371995,-3.250264689,160,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416537195,-3.249689989,161,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416667595,-3.249333889,162,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416783615,-3.249060037,163,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416783615,-3.249060037,164,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416799395,-3.249022789,165,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416921095,-3.248782089,166,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417043995,-3.248570889,167,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417109595,-3.248464289,168,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417191095,-3.248343889,169,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417291395,-3.248206189,170,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417416995,-3.248046189,171,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417698095,-3.247701689,172,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417933495,-3.247410089,173,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418099895,-3.247204289,174,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418169395,-3.247122589,175,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418237595,-3.247053389,176,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418287395,-3.247016189,177,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418324895,-3.246999789,178,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418382495,-3.246986889,179,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418462095,-3.246976989,180,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418588795,-3.246970289,181,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418802895,-3.246978989,182,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418803195,-3.246917789,183,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418805395,-3.246526089,184,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418808695,-3.246329289,185,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418806995,-3.246168089,186,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418791495,-3.246008189,187,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418768595,-3.245887989,188,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418740895,-3.245787789,189,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418699795,-3.245683089,190,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418673295,-3.245633189,191,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418671976,-3.24563106,192,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418671976,-3.24563106,193,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418632195,-3.245566889,194,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418568395,-3.245490989,195,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418503195,-3.245432689,196,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418437095,-3.245385589,197,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418364395,-3.245351189,198,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418186295,-3.245280289,199,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417989295,-3.245209789,200,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417837795,-3.245167089,201,
CBBO094-5-1,51.41782565,-3.245163842,202,
CBBO094-5-1,51.41782565,-3.245163842,203,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417686695,-3.245126689,204,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417547795,-3.245102189,205,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417340095,-3.245082589,206,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417218495,-3.245072489,207,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417066095,-3.245060589,208,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416955895,-3.245059189,209,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416713895,-3.245069189,210,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416655795,-3.245076389,211,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416572695,-3.245086789,212,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416403495,-3.245113189,213,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416245395,-3.245146189,214,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416072861,-3.245194179,215,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416072861,-3.245194179,216,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415971795,-3.245222289,217,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415853595,-3.245256089,218,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415701295,-3.245300489,219,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415524595,-3.245348089,220,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415465595,-3.245357689,221,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415417695,-3.245357089,222,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415368295,-3.245348389,223,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415310095,-3.245329289,224,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415255895,-3.245305489,225,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415205295,-3.245270689,226,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415157495,-3.245223689,227,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415089195,-3.245140189,228,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415048795,-3.245072389,229,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415009595,-3.244989789,230,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414984495,-3.244922689,231,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414960495,-3.244836989,232,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414943095,-3.244745989,233,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414928095,-3.244616089,234,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414926195,-3.244538789,235,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414925895,-3.244467789,236,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414930695,-3.244364289,237,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414947195,-3.244182589,238,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414969895,-3.243962689,239,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414984306,-3.2438112,240,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414984306,-3.2438112,241,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415073895,-3.242869389,242,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415138195,-3.242189789,243,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414950595,-3.242145589,244,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414732495,-3.242093989,245,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414529995,-3.242067989,246,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414328395,-3.242004889,247,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414250295,-3.241981289,248,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414141595,-3.241964389,249,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413922491,-3.241934346,250,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413922491,-3.241934346,251,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413900195,-3.241931289,252,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413743295,-3.241910389,253,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413341695,-3.241860089,254,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413268195,-3.241846089,255,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412961295,-3.241772289,256,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412723195,-3.241711589,257,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412412995,-3.241635689,258,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412110295,-3.241559989,259,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411846569,-3.241492329,260,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411846569,-3.241492329,261,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411789895,-3.241477789,262,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411619095,-3.241428089,263,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411554895,-3.241343789,264,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411526395,-3.241272789,265,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411480595,-3.241045389,266,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411512495,-3.240842289,267,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411563695,-3.240582989,268,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411614395,-3.240402389,269,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411712895,-3.240112189,270,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411786095,-3.239929189,271,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411810732,-3.239868498,272,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411810732,-3.239868498,273,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411818895,-3.239848389,274,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411895695,-3.239646989,275,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411991195,-3.239396489,276,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412000995,-3.239370689,277,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412097995,-3.239105289,278,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412135695,-3.238989789,279,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412209795,-3.238714389,280,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412374995,-3.238073289,281,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412416395,-3.237925189,282,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412447395,-3.237828989,283,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412498295,-3.237696789,284,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412593895,-3.237486089,285,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412673395,-3.237311389,286,
CBBO094-5-1,51.41271624,-3.237218628,287,
CBBO094-5-1,51.41271624,-3.237218628,288,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412789095,-3.237060889,289,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412858195,-3.236905789,290,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412948695,-3.236710789,291,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413070995,-3.236432489,292,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413163395,-3.236200989,293,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413258595,-3.236001889,294,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413576995,-3.235150689,295,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413596595,-3.235098689,296,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413640795,-3.234980689,297,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413689995,-3.234849489,298,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413871595,-3.234379489,299,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414036095,-3.233964689,300,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414332495,-3.233273689,301,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414369095,-3.233199589,302,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414523795,-3.232973689,303,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414622895,-3.232784989,304,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414655695,-3.232712989,305,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414684995,-3.232636589,306,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414730295,-3.232515089,307,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414735184,-3.232501174,308,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414735184,-3.232501174,309,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414777195,-3.232381589,310,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414809595,-3.232269189,311,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414848295,-3.232129689,312,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414873495,-3.231989689,313,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414889095,-3.231830989,314,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414895295,-3.231695589,315,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414894795,-3.231555689,316,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414901695,-3.231444789,317,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414919295,-3.231357789,318,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414988495,-3.231145989,319,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415017995,-3.231119189,320,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415038695,-3.231092089,321,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415065795,-3.231030889,322,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415077895,-3.230967789,323,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415077895,-3.230901689,324,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415069095,-3.230850589,325,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415052995,-3.230804389,326,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415035295,-3.230775789,327,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415000595,-3.230737989,328,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414982295,-3.230724589,329,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414966395,-3.230717789,330,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414916695,-3.230718189,331,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414901595,-3.230722289,332,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414873395,-3.230741489,333,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414849695,-3.230762589,334,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414701695,-3.230710789,335,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414618095,-3.230721589,336,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414449695,-3.230619389,337,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414409595,-3.230596289,338,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414294395,-3.230513989,339,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414176995,-3.230420589,340,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414135742,-3.230386248,341,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414135742,-3.230386248,342,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414064195,-3.230326689,343,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413999295,-3.230273089,344,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413910595,-3.230211089,345,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413793395,-3.230139789,346,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413702795,-3.230089989,347,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413635795,-3.230054389,348,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413549495,-3.230014489,349,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413456795,-3.229975589,350,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413262595,-3.229895489,351,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412874995,-3.229745789,352,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412659795,-3.229660889,353,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412471895,-3.229585289,354,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412278595,-3.229505589,355,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412152995,-3.229458389,356,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411977795,-3.229390089,357,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411765695,-3.229306089,358,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411576495,-3.229232589,359,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411286695,-3.229120089,360,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411043295,-3.229028389,361,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410818895,-3.228945189,362,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410524295,-3.228827889,363,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410308895,-3.228744289,364,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409904795,-3.228586689,365,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409775095,-3.228532889,366,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409431895,-3.228394389,367,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409267495,-3.228313689,368,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409150695,-3.228244689,369,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409059095,-3.228178289,370,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408948195,-3.228087289,371,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408776195,-3.227916289,372,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408649795,-3.227773889,373,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408532795,-3.227621789,374,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408437495,-3.227483789,375,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408377495,-3.227387289,376,
CBBO094-5-1,51.40835377,-3.227349967,377,
CBBO094-5-1,51.40835377,-3.227349967,378,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408238595,-3.227168789,379,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408157795,-3.227022789,380,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408027695,-3.226786289,381,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407931295,-3.226591689,382,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407827795,-3.226363389,383,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407753295,-3.226174389,384,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407674195,-3.225950289,385,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407573295,-3.225624289,386,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407568295,-3.225527289,387,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407473795,-3.225146989,388,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407428995,-3.225011289,389,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407382495,-3.224914389,390,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407334895,-3.224822889,391,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407274995,-3.224646689,392,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407266595,-3.224594389,393,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407250295,-3.224548089,394,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407219995,-3.224518689,395,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407201295,-3.224507989,396,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407167695,-3.224504489,397,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407135295,-3.224519689,398,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407108195,-3.224551689,399,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407014795,-3.224587089,400,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406969295,-3.224624389,401,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406904195,-3.224692389,402,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406813995,-3.224789389,403,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406796095,-3.224817789,404,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406778895,-3.224845289,405,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406718295,-3.224948589,406,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406593195,-3.225191589,407,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406592242,-3.225193773,408,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406592242,-3.225193773,409,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406562295,-3.225262389,410,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406529095,-3.225383789,411,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406144595,-3.226158989,412,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405943195,-3.226591989,413,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405880595,-3.226735389,414,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405624995,-3.227321489,415,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405311095,-3.227923889,416,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405108195,-3.228348289,417,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404956795,-3.228688289,418,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404934295,-3.228742089,419,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404847195,-3.228950489,420,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404723895,-3.229269689,421,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404550995,-3.229717589,422,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404220995,-3.230577889,423,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404084595,-3.230932689,424,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403945295,-3.231383289,425,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403850795,-3.231782189,426,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403670295,-3.232664589,427,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403458295,-3.234301089,428,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403384195,-3.234881089,429,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403208295,-3.236291689,430,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403127195,-3.236932789,431,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403075995,-3.237337789,432,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402934295,-3.238364389,433,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402834096,-3.239092789,434,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402834096,-3.239092789,435,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402822595,-3.239176389,436,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402735395,-3.239647889,437,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402692595,-3.239644189,438,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402645695,-3.239669289,439,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402612895,-3.239713489,440,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402599195,-3.239745489,441,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402585495,-3.239810589,442,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402587695,-3.239888489,443,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402605095,-3.239951289,444,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402634895,-3.240000689,445,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402678695,-3.240030689,446,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402554895,-3.240426989,447,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402394595,-3.241015089,448,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402356095,-3.241169289,449,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402317695,-3.241358389,450,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402287495,-3.241572989,451,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402264995,-3.241806289,452,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402224795,-3.242018189,453,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402134895,-3.242352689,454,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402074995,-3.242547989,455,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401987195,-3.242797389,456,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401880095,-3.243119289,457,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401782595,-3.243363389,458,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401500695,-3.243956089,459,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401401895,-3.244158589,460,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401148395,-3.244675589,461,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401066695,-3.244822789,462,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401018895,-3.244790189,463,
CBBO094-5-1,51.400966895,-3.244785889,464,
CBBO094-5-1,51.400936795,-3.244796889,465,
CBBO094-5-1,51.400891295,-3.244836989,466,
CBBO094-5-1,51.400864195,-3.244882289,467,
CBBO094-5-1,51.400841195,-3.244957089,468,
CBBO094-5-1,51.400835595,-3.245007889,469,
CBBO094-5-1,51.400841195,-3.245090789,470,
CBBO094-5-1,51.400871695,-3.245181289,471,
CBBO094-5-1,51.400912095,-3.245233989,472,
CBBO094-5-1,51.400961195,-3.245261389,473,
CBBO094-5-1,51.400998095,-3.245263589,474,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401070395,-3.245221789,475,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401107395,-3.245163089,476,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401133095,-3.245062289,477,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401134995,-3.245021989,478,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401125395,-3.244939989,479,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401098995,-3.244868189,480,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401066695,-3.244822789,481,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401148395,-3.244675589,482,
CBBO094-5-1,51.40131053,-3.244344926,483,
CBBO094-5-1,51.40131053,-3.244344926,484,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401401895,-3.244158589,485,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401500695,-3.243956089,486,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401782595,-3.243363389,487,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401880095,-3.243119289,488,
CBBO094-5-1,51.401987195,-3.242797389,489,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402074995,-3.242547989,490,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402134895,-3.242352689,491,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402224795,-3.242018189,492,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402264995,-3.241806289,493,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402287495,-3.241572989,494,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402317695,-3.241358389,495,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402356095,-3.241169289,496,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402394595,-3.241015089,497,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402554895,-3.240426989,498,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402678695,-3.240030689,499,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402713095,-3.240038289,500,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402754895,-3.240023289,501,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402790995,-3.239986289,502,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402822895,-3.239910689,503,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402830895,-3.239843189,504,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402823995,-3.239775389,505,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402813095,-3.239738189,506,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402784795,-3.239686489,507,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402735395,-3.239647889,508,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402822595,-3.239176389,509,
CBBO094-5-1,51.402934295,-3.238364389,510,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403039384,-3.237603042,511,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403039384,-3.237603042,512,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403075995,-3.237337789,513,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403127195,-3.236932789,514,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403208295,-3.236291689,515,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403380549,-3.234910332,516,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403380549,-3.234910332,517,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403384195,-3.234881089,518,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403458295,-3.234301089,519,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403670295,-3.232664589,520,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403850795,-3.231782189,521,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403945295,-3.231383289,522,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404084595,-3.230932689,523,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404220995,-3.230577889,524,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404550995,-3.229717589,525,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404723895,-3.229269689,526,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404847195,-3.228950489,527,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404934295,-3.228742089,528,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404956795,-3.228688289,529,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405108195,-3.228348289,530,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405311095,-3.227923889,531,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405624995,-3.227321489,532,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405880595,-3.226735389,533,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405943195,-3.226591989,534,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406144595,-3.226158989,535,
CBBO094-5-1,51.40642788,-3.225587854,536,
CBBO094-5-1,51.40642788,-3.225587854,537,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406529095,-3.225383789,538,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406593695,-3.225296289,539,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406717495,-3.225061689,540,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406809695,-3.224918689,541,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406873495,-3.224869889,542,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406953995,-3.224824689,543,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406987095,-3.224817089,544,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407057495,-3.224800989,545,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407129495,-3.224793289,546,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407161095,-3.224811989,547,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407194795,-3.224812189,548,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407233395,-3.224787089,549,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407257395,-3.224749189,550,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407271795,-3.224700389,551,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407274995,-3.224646689,552,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407266595,-3.224594389,553,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407274895,-3.224498689,554,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407290895,-3.224357389,555,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407308295,-3.224228489,556,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407324595,-3.224053689,557,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407330895,-3.223920289,558,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407327595,-3.223815989,559,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407320995,-3.223710789,560,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407292795,-3.223625489,561,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407260895,-3.223260589,562,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407234895,-3.222999489,563,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407200895,-3.222674289,564,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407181095,-3.222474189,565,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407169995,-3.222360689,566,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407136895,-3.222026189,567,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407117095,-3.221829889,568,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407106084,-3.221715212,569,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407106084,-3.221715212,570,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407100695,-3.221659089,571,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407046095,-3.221089589,572,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407039395,-3.220852189,573,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407060795,-3.220364089,574,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407086695,-3.219640589,575,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407072495,-3.219148989,576,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407068995,-3.219110889,577,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407038195,-3.218775489,578,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406985495,-3.218414789,579,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406935295,-3.218150589,580,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406876295,-3.217901789,581,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406795595,-3.217622889,582,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406720295,-3.217393489,583,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406480195,-3.216765889,584,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406328795,-3.216370889,585,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406225795,-3.216104889,586,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406168995,-3.215945089,587,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406130195,-3.215837289,588,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406088695,-3.215721789,589,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405827895,-3.214980189,590,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405720368,-3.214639448,591,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405720368,-3.214639448,592,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405621795,-3.214327089,593,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405599595,-3.214256789,594,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405525595,-3.214022089,595,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405505495,-3.213958389,596,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405246295,-3.213137089,597,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405010395,-3.212389489,598,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404986795,-3.212313589,599,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404775395,-3.211633389,600,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404723595,-3.211466689,601,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404621545,-3.211131471,602,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404621545,-3.211131471,603,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404414595,-3.210451689,604,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404353195,-3.210250089,605,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404299195,-3.210024189,606,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404267595,-3.209845489,607,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404238095,-3.209587589,608,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404202595,-3.209190689,609,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404175795,-3.208800689,610,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404126495,-3.208412789,611,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404020995,-3.207790289,612,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403993395,-3.207587389,613,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403969195,-3.207412989,614,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403926095,-3.206867189,615,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403923595,-3.206504389,616,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403939095,-3.206169789,617,
CBBO094-5-1,51.403966695,-3.205880789,618,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404003095,-3.205605189,619,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404195895,-3.204363989,620,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404267795,-3.203828289,621,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404269446,-3.203812603,622,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404269446,-3.203812603,623,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404286395,-3.203651589,624,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404292095,-3.203597689,625,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404316795,-3.203362889,626,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404352295,-3.203001489,627,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404496595,-3.201450089,628,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404629295,-3.200647189,629,
CBBO094-5-1,51.404800195,-3.200001589,630,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405038695,-3.199386789,631,
CBBO094-5-1,51.405940895,-3.197618289,632,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406648974,-3.196304509,633,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406648974,-3.196304509,634,
CBBO094-5-1,51.406797195,-3.196029489,635,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407119095,-3.195429489,636,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407387195,-3.194922789,637,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407540595,-3.194621789,638,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407675595,-3.194338189,639,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407738295,-3.194188389,640,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407815995,-3.193996089,641,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407886795,-3.193800189,642,
CBBO094-5-1,51.407956395,-3.193580389,643,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408021895,-3.193364489,644,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408071395,-3.193182589,645,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408182795,-3.192766689,646,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408316595,-3.192258889,647,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408458395,-3.191724989,648,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408543195,-3.191405189,649,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408632695,-3.191108989,650,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408758195,-3.190742189,651,
CBBO094-5-1,51.408910095,-3.190378289,652,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409131595,-3.189869589,653,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409311395,-3.189454689,654,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409521595,-3.188967589,655,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409674095,-3.188619489,656,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409821495,-3.188287189,657,
CBBO094-5-1,51.409949695,-3.188002389,658,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410136995,-3.187640189,659,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410274395,-3.187406689,660,
CBBO094-5-1,51.410487395,-3.187087189,661,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411028985,-3.186305537,662,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411028985,-3.186305537,663,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411029295,-3.186305089,664,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411145095,-3.186131189,665,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411428695,-3.185729889,666,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411553995,-3.185555989,667,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411808995,-3.185228089,668,
CBBO094-5-1,51.411998195,-3.184996789,669,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412880795,-3.183913989,670,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412895695,-3.183896189,671,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412909019,-3.183879788,672,
CBBO094-5-1,51.412909019,-3.183879788,673,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413338195,-3.183351489,674,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413588695,-3.183043689,675,
CBBO094-5-1,51.413644495,-3.182974989,676,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414205495,-3.182292189,677,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414760095,-3.181615689,678,
CBBO094-5-1,51.414906995,-3.181470289,679,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415022495,-3.181365989,680,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415163895,-3.181251689,681,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415310495,-3.181152389,682,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415402395,-3.181095889,683,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415600795,-3.180995789,684,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415705695,-3.180952889,685,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415768495,-3.180927789,686,
CBBO094-5-1,51.415856795,-3.180900389,687,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416264095,-3.180810489,688,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416499695,-3.180760689,689,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416765595,-3.180686789,690,
CBBO094-5-1,51.416989395,-3.180608589,691,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417157095,-3.180545289,692,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417208031,-3.180520555,693,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417208031,-3.180520555,694,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417209195,-3.180519989,695,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417258295,-3.180496289,696,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417405295,-3.180417689,697,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417509595,-3.180355789,698,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417636095,-3.180275789,699,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417751895,-3.180193889,700,
CBBO094-5-1,51.417880995,-3.180094389,701,
CBBO094-5-1,51.418898695,-3.179230589,702,
CBBO094-5-1,51.419239795,-3.178942789,703,
CBBO094-5-1,51.419612095,-3.178631489,704,
CBBO094-5-1,51.419764695,-3.178519089,705,
CBBO094-5-1,51.419948795,-3.178402989,706,
CBBO094-5-1,51.420400495,-3.178143389,707,
CBBO094-5-1,51.420511695,-3.178079489,708,
CBBO094-5-1,51.420769995,-3.177910689,709,
CBBO094-5-1,51.421046195,-3.177715889,710,
CBBO094-5-1,51.421102195,-3.177672389,711,
CBBO094-5-1,51.421220595,-3.177564689,712,
CBBO094-5-1,51.421288395,-3.177496789,713,
CBBO094-5-1,51.421355595,-3.177424289,714,
CBBO094-5-1,51.421569695,-3.177177189,715,
CBBO094-5-1,51.421599095,-3.177143289,716,
CBBO094-5-1,51.421730395,-3.176991989,717,
CBBO094-5-1,51.421871595,-3.176851189,718,
CBBO094-5-1,51.421991444,-3.176743612,719,
CBBO094-5-1,51.421991444,-3.176743612,720,
CBBO094-5-1,51.422005395,-3.176731089,721,
CBBO094-5-1,51.422134095,-3.176620889,722,
CBBO094-5-1,51.422237495,-3.176547089,723,
CBBO094-5-1,51.422360395,-3.176464389,724,
CBBO094-5-1,51.422463395,-3.176404089,725,
CBBO094-5-1,51.422525695,-3.176370589,726,
CBBO094-5-1,51.422597995,-3.176341689,727,
CBBO094-5-1,51.422666095,-3.176322689,728,
CBBO094-5-1,51.422724895,-3.176318089,729,
CBBO094-5-1,51.422779595,-3.176324989,730,
CBBO094-5-1,51.422848995,-3.176348089,731,
CBBO094-5-1,51.422885795,-3.176364589,732,
CBBO094-5-1,51.422926595,-3.176388889,733,
CBBO094-5-1,51.423060595,-3.176488289,734,
CBBO094-5-1,51.423291095,-3.176675289,735,
CBBO094-5-1,51.423389695,-3.176764989,736,
CBBO094-5-1,51.423436495,-3.176813189,737,
CBBO094-5-1,51.423506295,-3.176895389,738,
CBBO094-5-1,51.423553395,-3.176956389,739,
CBBO094-5-1,51.423586495,-3.177003889,740,
CBBO094-5-1,51.423624495,-3.177068089,741,
CBBO094-5-1,51.423658395,-3.177128689,742,
CBBO094-5-1,51.423702095,-3.177211889,743,
CBBO094-5-1,51.423834395,-3.177507689,744,
CBBO094-5-1,51.423983695,-3.177845989,745,
CBBO094-5-1,51.424114895,-3.178143989,746,
CBBO094-5-1,51.424232095,-3.178411489,747,
CBBO094-5-1,51.424283495,-3.178531789,748,
CBBO094-5-1,51.424438695,-3.178880789,749,
CBBO094-5-1,51.424601095,-3.179244189,750,
CBBO094-5-1,51.424708095,-3.179486389,751,
CBBO094-5-1,51.424817595,-3.179726389,752,
CBBO094-5-1,51.425052395,-3.180270389,753,
CBBO094-5-1,51.425111895,-3.180404789,754,
CBBO094-5-1,51.425202595,-3.180610389,755,
CBBO094-5-1,51.425209073,-3.180624711,756,
CBBO094-5-1,51.425209073,-3.180624711,757,
CBBO094-5-1,51.425278395,-3.180777989,758,
CBBO094-5-1,51.425363295,-3.180968989,759,
CBBO094-5-1,51.425397095,-3.181034389,760,
CBBO094-5-1,51.425448895,-3.181114689,761,
CBBO094-5-1,51.425490995,-3.181173689,762,
CBBO094-5-1,51.425528595,-3.181222389,763,
CBBO094-5-1,51.425756095,-3.181458489,764,
CBBO094-5-1,51.425959595,-3.181675389,765,
CBBO094-5-1,51.426073095,-3.181812489,766,
CBBO094-5-1,51.426282895,-3.182074789,767,
CBBO094-5-1,51.426369795,-3.182192889,768,
CBBO094-5-1,51.426475995,-3.182352189,769,
CBBO094-5-1,51.426610595,-3.182576389,770,
CBBO094-5-1,51.426795895,-3.182907789,771,
CBBO094-5-1,51.426874195,-3.183029189,772,
CBBO094-5-1,51.426962595,-3.183142989,773,
CBBO094-5-1,51.427066695,-3.183257689,774,
CBBO094-5-1,51.427153895,-3.183335889,775,
CBBO094-5-1,51.427252495,-3.183422189,776,
CBBO094-5-1,51.427342195,-3.183492989,777,
CBBO094-5-1,51.427770359,-3.183826897,778,
CBBO094-5-1,51.427770359,-3.183826897,779,
CBBO094-5-1,51.428323895,-3.184258589,780,
CBBO094-5-1,51.428529195,-3.184408289,781,
CBBO094-5-1,51.428563495,-3.184433289,782,
CBBO094-5-1,51.428593395,-3.184452689,783,
CBBO094-5-1,51.428727595,-3.184539489,784,
CBBO094-5-1,51.428806595,-3.184589189,785,
CBBO094-5-1,51.428917995,-3.184652789,786,
CBBO094-5-1,51.429117695,-3.184756989,787,
CBBO094-5-1,51.429768295,-3.185077889,788,
CBBO094-5-1,51.429788195,-3.185087689,789,
CBBO094-5-1,51.429961395,-3.185175289,790,
CBBO094-5-1,51.430115395,-3.185278189,791,
CBBO094-5-1,51.430133695,-3.185293089,792,
CBBO094-5-1,51.430282678,-3.18541478,793,
CBBO094-5-1,51.430282678,-3.18541478,794,
CBBO094-5-1,51.430372795,-3.185488389,795,
CBBO094-5-1,51.430610795,-3.185671989,796,
CBBO094-5-1,51.431064995,-3.186035489,797,
CBBO094-5-1,51.431729495,-3.186487789,798,
CBBO094-5-1,51.431885495,-3.186567289,799,
CBBO094-5-1,51.432109495,-3.186681389,800,
CBBO094-5-1,51.432169895,-3.186520689,801,
CBBO094-5-1,51.432295595,-3.186222689,802,
CBBO094-5-1,51.432345195,-3.186114089,803,
CBBO094-5-1,51.432484195,-3.185839089,804,
CBBO094-5-1,51.432508227,-3.185795648,805,
CBBO094-5-1,51.432508227,-3.185795648,806,
CBBO094-5-1,51.432608995,-3.185613489,807,
CBBO094-5-1,51.432678395,-3.185505389,808,
CBBO094-5-1,51.432811195,-3.185321189,809,
CBBO094-5-1,51.433006295,-3.185060689,810,
CBBO094-5-1,51.433094595,-3.184945889,811,
CBBO094-5-1,51.433602695,-3.184375989,812,
CBBO094-5-1,51.433672395,-3.184289889,813,
CBBO094-5-1,51.433755495,-3.184143589,814,
CBBO094-5-1,51.433825895,-3.184012089,815,
CBBO094-5-1,51.434081695,-3.183328989,816,
CBBO094-5-1,51.434172351,-3.183140104,817,
CBBO094-5-1,51.434172351,-3.183140104,818,
CBBO094-5-1,51.434226495,-3.183027289,819,
CBBO094-5-1,51.434383095,-3.182764789,820,
CBBO094-5-1,51.434452695,-3.182659489,821,
CBBO094-5-1,51.434602895,-3.182463089,822,
CBBO094-5-1,51.434713095,-3.182334389,823,
CBBO094-5-1,51.434883995,-3.182153289,824,
CBBO094-5-1,51.435035156,-3.181989393,825,
CBBO094-5-1,51.435035156,-3.181989393,826,
CBBO094-5-1,51.435047795,-3.181975689,827,
CBBO094-5-1,51.435326295,-3.181611089,828,
CBBO094-5-1,51.435490695,-3.181410989,829,
CBBO094-5-1,51.435561995,-3.181296989,830,
CBBO094-5-1,51.435634195,-3.181181389,831,
CBBO094-5-1,51.435883695,-3.180675789,832,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436029895,-3.180350189,833,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436077959,-3.180253258,834,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436077959,-3.180253258,835,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436113595,-3.180181389,836,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436277895,-3.179850689,837,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436398595,-3.179623889,838,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436467495,-3.179489689,839,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436507695,-3.179395889,840,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436542895,-3.179303389,841,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436577295,-3.179204589,842,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436665895,-3.178947189,843,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436613295,-3.178822089,844,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436589995,-3.178617489,845,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436571795,-3.178515089,846,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436549295,-3.178423189,847,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436476295,-3.178184789,848,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436442995,-3.178068389,849,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436402195,-3.177908089,850,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436368895,-3.177757289,851,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436319295,-3.177499189,852,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436305795,-3.177421989,853,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436279195,-3.177219589,854,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436267495,-3.177112289,855,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436264395,-3.177002489,856,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436230695,-3.176518189,857,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436228995,-3.176479389,858,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436218295,-3.176042189,859,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436213395,-3.175784189,860,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436212695,-3.175675189,861,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436215489,-3.175584104,862,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436215489,-3.175584104,863,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436216495,-3.175551289,864,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436220595,-3.175440589,865,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436244595,-3.175237389,866,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436262695,-3.175125189,867,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436280895,-3.175028989,868,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436293595,-3.174965789,869,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436349395,-3.174727889,870,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436406295,-3.174517889,871,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436441495,-3.174412889,872,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436497095,-3.174272689,873,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436517295,-3.174222889,874,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436613895,-3.173985489,875,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436732695,-3.173828389,876,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436758695,-3.173794089,877,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436776295,-3.173777189,878,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436805295,-3.173741389,879,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436877995,-3.173681189,880,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436927595,-3.173650589,881,
CBBO094-5-1,51.436985095,-3.173622989,882,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437040895,-3.173604189,883,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437139595,-3.173579289,884,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437198495,-3.173568689,885,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437251595,-3.173240189,886,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437261551,-3.173211397,887,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437261551,-3.173211397,888,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437268295,-3.173191889,889,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437334995,-3.172789089,890,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437354695,-3.172675889,891,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437413995,-3.172352589,892,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437440795,-3.172223389,893,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437497895,-3.171988689,894,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437527595,-3.171880389,895,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437553495,-3.171801189,896,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437774295,-3.171352789,897,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437848695,-3.171220389,898,
CBBO094-5-1,51.437882795,-3.171156589,899,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438046895,-3.171336589,900,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438090195,-3.171398989,901,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438114995,-3.171445289,902,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438137595,-3.171496189,903,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438149395,-3.171527989,904,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438170795,-3.171587289,905,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438188495,-3.171647089,906,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438208795,-3.171734689,907,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438271395,-3.172002089,908,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438381495,-3.172469189,909,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438449595,-3.172746389,910,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438466095,-3.172813489,911,
CBBO094-5-1,51.43853199,-3.17307967,912,
CBBO094-5-1,51.43853199,-3.17307967,913,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438554695,-3.173171389,914,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438630695,-3.173476289,915,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438641595,-3.173523989,916,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438663395,-3.173627189,917,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438646895,-3.173638089,918,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438625695,-3.173659789,919,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438609095,-3.173690189,920,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438598595,-3.173726989,921,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438594995,-3.173775689,922,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438599095,-3.173809689,923,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438610995,-3.173848489,924,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438630295,-3.173879189,925,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438651895,-3.173899589,926,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438676795,-3.173908389,927,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438702195,-3.173905489,928,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438728195,-3.173890389,929,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438839595,-3.174153589,930,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438921395,-3.174335389,931,
CBBO094-5-1,51.438983995,-3.174492689,932,
CBBO094-5-1,51.439064795,-3.174704689,933,
CBBO094-5-1,51.439091095,-3.174772089,934,
CBBO094-5-1,51.439109095,-3.174824789,935,
CBBO094-5-1,51.439138195,-3.174921589,936,
CBBO094-5-1,51.439189995,-3.175122989,937,
CBBO094-5-1,51.439219095,-3.175237389,938,
CBBO094-5-1,51.439424095,-3.176041389,939,
CBBO094-5-1,51.439431095,-3.176069189,940,
CBBO094-5-1,51.439441095,-3.176108689,941,
CBBO094-5-1,51.439506195,-3.176357589,942,
CBBO094-5-1,51.439514695,-3.176390789,943,
CBBO094-5-1,51.439544695,-3.176508889,944,
CBBO094-5-1,51.439771295,-3.177399189,945,
CBBO094-5-1,51.439909595,-3.177941189,946,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440004995,-3.178331089,947,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440048995,-3.178511789,948,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440074895,-3.178610189,949,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440091495,-3.178669889,950,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440101895,-3.178707189,951,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440118795,-3.178760189,952,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440151895,-3.178862689,953,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440185495,-3.178961289,954,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440280095,-3.179234589,955,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440295895,-3.179282189,956,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440429195,-3.179674289,957,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440455595,-3.179751889,958,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440490395,-3.179847789,959,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440505195,-3.179888489,960,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440519695,-3.179929289,961,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440557695,-3.180035989,962,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440635595,-3.180231289,963,
CBBO094-5-1,51.44069013,-3.180385767,964,
CBBO094-5-1,51.44069013,-3.180385767,965,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440733595,-3.180508889,966,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440820595,-3.180756189,967,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440896395,-3.180966089,968,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440938095,-3.181072289,969,
CBBO094-5-1,51.440980795,-3.181163789,970,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441049895,-3.181292989,971,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441175295,-3.181506189,972,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441290095,-3.181686489,973,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441401895,-3.181847089,974,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441449595,-3.181910889,975,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441506495,-3.181975989,976,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441537874,-3.182008318,977,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441537874,-3.182008318,978,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441572595,-3.182044089,979,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441682795,-3.182152289,980,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441692895,-3.182210989,981,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441774095,-3.182295289,982,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441806195,-3.182329989,983,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441896495,-3.182441889,984,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441913795,-3.182462389,985,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441959895,-3.182524189,986,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441964495,-3.182551789,987,
CBBO094-5-1,51.441979895,-3.182588689,988,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442001795,-3.182615889,989,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442027995,-3.182630389,990,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442080495,-3.182714489,991,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442112895,-3.182771889,992,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442170195,-3.182888189,993,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442215595,-3.182992789,994,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442277495,-3.183145989,995,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442353895,-3.183286789,996,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442389795,-3.183386889,997,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442506495,-3.183711889,998,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442656395,-3.184127889,999,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442772395,-3.184442789,1000,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442846595,-3.184636789,1001,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442880795,-3.184716589,1002,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442923495,-3.184798289,1003,
CBBO094-5-1,51.442967495,-3.184863789,1004,
CBBO094-5-1,51.443008795,-3.184921489,1005,
CBBO094-5-1,51.443039095,-3.184960389,1006,
CBBO094-5-1,51.443155695,-3.185088889,1007,
CBBO094-5-1,51.443425795,-3.185383789,1008,
CBBO094-5-1,51.443563695,-3.185551489,1009,
CBBO094-5-1,51.444253895,-3.186430889,1010,
CBBO094-5-1,51.444367695,-3.186577989,1011,
CBBO094-5-1,51.444464595,-3.186714989,1012,
CBBO094-5-1,51.444515795,-3.186781789,1013,
CBBO094-5-1,51.444551195,-3.186831089,1014,
CBBO094-5-1,51.444575995,-3.186865889,1015,
CBBO094-5-1,51.444596795,-3.186894989,1016,
CBBO094-5-1,51.444619995,-3.186925889,1017,
CBBO094-5-1,51.444705595,-3.187039789,1018,
CBBO094-5-1,51.444797495,-3.187162189,1019,
CBBO094-5-1,51.444919595,-3.187307989,1020,
CBBO094-5-1,51.444939572,-3.187324995,1021,
CBBO094-5-1,51.444939572,-3.187324995,1022,
CBBO094-5-1,51.445112595,-3.187472289,1023,
CBBO094-5-1,51.445256395,-3.187561889,1024,
CBBO094-5-1,51.445340195,-3.187597989,1025,
CBBO094-5-1,51.445479395,-3.187652789,1026,
CBBO094-5-1,51.445733595,-3.187744189,1027,
CBBO094-5-1,51.445948295,-3.187828189,1028,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446024595,-3.187858089,1029,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446142495,-3.187926789,1030,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446367295,-3.188065089,1031,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446395995,-3.188130989,1032,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446437095,-3.188168289,1033,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446464395,-3.188208489,1034,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446471795,-3.188219289,1035,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446534395,-3.188370689,1036,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446550295,-3.188416189,1037,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446588995,-3.188535089,1038,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446611495,-3.188587589,1039,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446646495,-3.188669789,1040,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446683695,-3.188697789,1041,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446798295,-3.188967989,1042,
CBBO094-5-1,51.446886995,-3.189213989,1043,
CBBO094-5-1,51.447128595,-3.189567989,1044,
CBBO094-5-1,51.447180695,-3.189629589,1045,
CBBO094-5-1,51.447205895,-3.189660289,1046,
CBBO094-5-1,51.447245695,-3.189722989,1047,
CBBO094-5-1,51.447287795,-3.189777589,1048,
CBBO094-5-1,51.447377095,-3.189876689,1049,
CBBO094-5-1,51.447524095,-3.190016889,1050,
CBBO094-5-1,51.447559595,-3.190051789,1051,
CBBO094-5-1,51.447634995,-3.190125689,1052,
CBBO094-5-1,51.447685795,-3.190171589,1053,
CBBO094-5-1,51.447721795,-3.190200889,1054,
CBBO094-5-1,51.447856795,-3.190306889,1055,
CBBO094-5-1,51.447918095,-3.190342189,1056,
CBBO094-5-1,51.447996995,-3.190383589,1057,
CBBO094-5-1,51.448079895,-3.190420489,1058,
CBBO094-5-1,51.448153395,-3.190437589,1059,
CBBO094-5-1,51.448265995,-3.190461189,1060,
CBBO094-5-1,51.448414695,-3.190487489,1061,
CBBO094-5-1,51.448484269,-3.190465479,1062,
CBBO094-5-1,51.448484269,-3.190465479,1063,
CBBO094-5-1,51.448524695,-3.190452689,1064,
CBBO094-5-1,51.448628295,-3.190483189,1065,
CBBO094-5-1,51.448782195,-3.190556989,1066,
CBBO094-5-1,51.448944895,-3.190630789,1067,
CBBO094-5-1,51.449016195,-3.190656189,1068,
CBBO094-5-1,51.449343995,-3.190904889,1069,
CBBO094-5-1,51.450198095,-3.191969189,1070,
CBBO094-5-1,51.450547995,-3.192470789,1071,
CBBO094-5-1,51.451000795,-3.193283789,1072,
CBBO094-5-1,51.451285495,-3.193801589,1073,
CBBO094-5-1,51.45156239,-3.194300442,1074,
CBBO094-5-1,51.45156239,-3.194300442,1075,
CBBO094-5-1,51.451658995,-3.194474489,1076,
CBBO094-5-1,51.451840395,-3.194800689,1077,
CBBO094-5-1,51.451956295,-3.194974389,1078,
CBBO094-5-1,51.452468995,-3.195765589,1079,
CBBO094-5-1,51.453095395,-3.196648889,1080,
CBBO094-5-1,51.453682395,-3.197305689,1081,
CBBO094-5-1,51.453779595,-3.197414389,1082,
CBBO094-5-1,51.453819595,-3.197459189,1083,
CBBO094-5-1,51.453806595,-3.197516389,1084,
CBBO094-5-1,51.453810995,-3.197602789,1085,
CBBO094-5-1,51.453827995,-3.197652189,1086,
CBBO094-5-1,51.453850395,-3.197686189,1087,
CBBO094-5-1,51.453895995,-3.197715489,1088,
CBBO094-5-1,51.453945995,-3.197708289,1089,
CBBO094-5-1,51.453987295,-3.197667089,1090,
CBBO094-5-1,51.454269239,-3.198059217,1091,
CBBO094-5-1,51.454269239,-3.198059217,1092,
CBBO094-5-1,51.454361395,-3.198187389,1093,
CBBO094-5-1,51.454637395,-3.198524489,1094,
CBBO094-5-1,51.454996995,-3.198903689,1095,
CBBO094-5-1,51.455313295,-3.199153289,1096,
CBBO094-5-1,51.455549695,-3.199298989,1097,
CBBO094-5-1,51.455665495,-3.199342589,1098,
CBBO094-5-1,51.455768395,-3.199377789,1099,
CBBO094-5-1,51.455981995,-3.199435489,1100,
CBBO094-5-1,51.455990995,-3.199436589,1101,
CBBO094-5-1,51.456167295,-3.199438689,1102,
CBBO094-5-1,51.456241895,-3.199432989,1103,
CBBO094-5-1,51.456333795,-3.199422289,1104,
CBBO094-5-1,51.456450695,-3.199396489,1105,
CBBO094-5-1,51.456590195,-3.199350789,1106,
CBBO094-5-1,51.456803495,-3.199260889,1107,
CBBO094-5-1,51.457073395,-3.199111189,1108,
CBBO094-5-1,51.457212895,-3.199024189,1109,
CBBO094-5-1,51.457275195,-3.198984089,1110,
CBBO094-5-1,51.457405895,-3.198880689,1111,
CBBO094-5-1,51.457416195,-3.198872589,1112,
CBBO094-5-1,51.457457895,-3.198839589,1113,
CBBO094-5-1,51.457497795,-3.198807989,1114,
CBBO094-5-1,51.457505995,-3.198801589,1115,
CBBO094-5-1,51.457637195,-3.198697789,1116,
CBBO094-5-1,51.457916495,-3.198467189,1117,
CBBO094-5-1,51.457929795,-3.198456289,1118,
CBBO094-5-1,51.458229767,-3.198208102,1119,
CBBO094-5-1,51.458229767,-3.198208102,1120,
CBBO094-5-1,51.458444195,-3.198030689,1121,
CBBO094-5-1,51.458861795,-3.197681189,1122,
CBBO094-5-1,51.459873095,-3.196861189,1123,
CBBO094-5-1,51.460458195,-3.196363689,1124,
CBBO094-5-1,51.461016695,-3.195904789,1125,
CBBO094-5-1,51.461068395,-3.195862389,1126,
CBBO094-5-1,51.461121395,-3.195819989,1127,
CBBO094-5-1,51.461477295,-3.195535189,1128,
CBBO094-5-1,51.461805493,-3.195261333,1129,
CBBO094-5-1,51.461805493,-3.195261333,1130,
CBBO094-5-1,51.461964695,-3.195128489,1131,
CBBO094-5-1,51.462513695,-3.194668489,1132,
CBBO094-5-1,51.462904295,-3.194353889,1133,
CBBO094-5-1,51.463367495,-3.193977489,1134,
CBBO094-5-1,51.463772495,-3.193648289,1135,
CBBO094-5-1,51.463790295,-3.193633789,1136,
CBBO094-5-1,51.463961995,-3.193494189,1137,
CBBO094-5-1,51.464107395,-3.193373789,1138,
CBBO094-5-1,51.464125695,-3.193358589,1139,
CBBO094-5-1,51.464225395,-3.193275989,1140,
CBBO094-5-1,51.464635495,-3.192936389,1141,
CBBO094-5-1,51.465098395,-3.192552389,1142,
CBBO094-5-1,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1143,
CBBO094-5-1,51.465333255,-3.192357604,1144,
CBBO094-5-1,51.465346295,-3.192346789,1145,
CBBO094-5-1,51.465927095,-3.191872089,1146,
CBBO094-5-1,51.466037995,-3.191781389,1147,
CBBO094-5-1,51.466045795,-3.191774989,1148,
CBBO094-5-1,51.466368095,-3.191511589,1149,
CBBO094-5-1,51.466454695,-3.191424489,1150,
CBBO094-5-1,51.466472995,-3.191409889,1151,
CBBO094-5-1,51.466530795,-3.191363689,1152,
CBBO094-5-1,51.466942995,-3.191024589,1153,
CBBO094-5-1,51.466957595,-3.191012589,1154,
CBBO094-5-1,51.466976095,-3.190997389,1155,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467134095,-3.190860289,1156,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467196995,-3.190809089,1157,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467364495,-3.190672889,1158,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467404195,-3.190638789,1159,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467426195,-3.190619889,1160,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467439195,-3.190608089,1161,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467539095,-3.190510189,1162,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467557295,-3.190492389,1163,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467607695,-3.190634389,1164,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467643695,-3.190741989,1165,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467652595,-3.190769189,1166,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1167,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467713295,-3.190954035,1168,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467853595,-3.191381289,1169,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467911095,-3.191566289,1170,
CBBO094-5-1,51.467945695,-3.191676389,1171,
CBBO094-5-1,51.468248795,-3.192627689,1172,
CBBO094-5-1,51.468341295,-3.192914689,1173,
CBBO094-5-1,51.468455995,-3.193242889,1174,
CBBO094-5-1,51.468592495,-3.193624689,1175,
CBBO094-5-1,51.468773095,-3.194096889,1176,
CBBO094-5-1,51.468947695,-3.194482289,1177,
CBBO094-5-1,51.469050695,-3.194695189,1178,
CBBO094-5-1,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1179,
CBBO094-5-1,51.469213424,-3.195016046,1180,
CBBO094-5-1,51.469510895,-3.195602589,1181,
CBBO094-5-1,51.469611395,-3.195384489,1182,
CBBO094-5-1,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1183,
CBBO094-5-1,51.469672354,-3.195248282,1184,
CBBO094-5-1,51.469760695,-3.195050889,1185,
CBBO094-5-1,51.469865695,-3.194806489,1186,
CBBO094-5-1,51.469970595,-3.194562089,1187,
CBBO094-5-1,51.470045095,-3.194390589,1188,
CBBO094-5-1,51.470457995,-3.193459389,1189,
CBBO094-5-1,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1190,
CBBO094-5-1,51.470716557,-3.19288929,1191,
CBBO094-5-1,51.470943095,-3.192389789,1192,
CBBO094-5-1,51.470962195,-3.192354689,1193,
CBBO094-5-1,51.471131895,-3.191896089,1194,
CBBO094-5-1,51.471357195,-3.191254389,1195,
CBBO094-5-1,51.471551895,-3.190673889,1196,
CBBO094-5-1,51.471643895,-3.190390289,1197,
CBBO094-5-1,51.471833395,-3.190116289,1198,
CBBO094-5-1,51.472022595,-3.189842589,1199,
CBBO094-5-1,51.472366595,-3.189345189,1200,
CBBO094-5-1,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1201,
CBBO094-5-1,51.472450781,-3.189223424,1202,
CBBO094-5-1,51.472718295,-3.188836489,1203,
CBBO094-5-1,51.473065795,-3.188333989,1204,
CBBO094-5-1,51.473456295,-3.187769289,1205,
CBBO094-5-1,51.473850695,-3.187198889,1206,
CBBO094-5-1,51.473922295,-3.187039289,1207,
CBBO094-5-1,51.474042095,-3.187063389,1208,
CBBO094-5-1,51.474092995,-3.187073589,1209,
CBBO094-5-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1210,
CBBO094-5-1,51.474189127,-3.187092933,1211,
CBBO094-5-1,51.475138095,-3.187283889,1212,
CBBO094-5-1,51.475260495,-3.187308489,1213,
CBBO094-5-1,51.475468895,-3.187350389,1214,
CBBO094-5-1,51.475537395,-3.187364189,1215,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476193195,-3.187496089,1216,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476240395,-3.187505789,1217,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476364895,-3.187530289,1218,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476383595,-3.187537289,1219,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476601695,-3.187591689,1220,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,1221,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476844195,-3.187732289,1222,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476930195,-3.187773989,1223,
CBBO094-5-1,51.477536295,-3.188067589,1224,
CBBO094-5-1,51.477820495,-3.188210889,1225,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478179195,-3.188386389,1226,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478391895,-3.188491989,1227,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478553595,-3.188573789,1228,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478725895,-3.188658789,1229,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478790795,-3.188728489,1230,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478902995,-3.188790189,1231,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478958095,-3.188820089,1232,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478973895,-3.188828389,1233,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478993995,-3.188727289,1234,
CBBO094-5-1,51.479018895,-3.188568889,1235,
CBBO094-5-1,51.479022595,-3.188532989,1236,
CBBO094-5-1,51.479017195,-3.188482989,1237,
CBBO094-5-1,51.479005295,-3.188446389,1238,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478967595,-3.188394789,1239,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478894695,-3.188067189,1240,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478846395,-3.187755889,1241,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478811295,-3.187492789,1242,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478795795,-3.187343689,1243,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478776595,-3.187002989,1244,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478773995,-3.186822189,1245,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478779195,-3.186587289,1246,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478785795,-3.186333889,1247,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478795995,-3.186183989,1248,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478825295,-3.185909589,1249,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478841695,-3.185774989,1250,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478859195,-3.185657189,1251,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478856595,-3.185628889,1252,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478850195,-3.185609689,1253,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478835095,-3.185592789,1254,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478787395,-3.185567089,1255,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478618095,-3.185460989,1256,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478535195,-3.185401589,1257,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478447395,-3.185332589,1258,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478262795,-3.185175289,1259,
CBBO094-5-1,51.47826136,-3.185174013,1260,
CBBO094-5-1,51.47826136,-3.185174013,1261,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478209495,-3.185127889,1262,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478183995,-3.185107189,1263,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478168895,-3.185098289,1264,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478153595,-3.185089189,1265,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478127595,-3.185076089,1266,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478086795,-3.185054789,1267,
CBBO094-5-1,51.478061295,-3.185033989,1268,
CBBO094-5-1,51.477835095,-3.184821789,1269,
CBBO094-5-1,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1270,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476817995,-3.183840289,1271,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476389095,-3.183417989,1272,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476302695,-3.183342489,1273,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476204595,-3.183264089,1274,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1275,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476189695,-3.183383889,1276,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476215995,-3.183511889,1277,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476235595,-3.183636789,1278,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476312995,-3.184252289,1279,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476316095,-3.184277389,1280,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476346395,-3.184516489,1281,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476366295,-3.184673989,1282,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476371195,-3.184712489,1283,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476379395,-3.184775489,1284,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476440295,-3.185249589,1285,
CBBO094-5-1,51.476460132,-3.18539821,1286,
CBBO095-1,51.393547574,-3.267489223,0,
CBBO095-1,51.393424595,-3.267400989,1,
CBBO095-1,51.393236195,-3.267296289,2,
CBBO095-1,51.393179695,-3.267768189,3,
CBBO095-1,51.393158395,-3.267985589,4,
CBBO095-1,51.393149595,-3.268105989,5,
CBBO095-1,51.393120095,-3.268715489,6,
CBBO095-1,51.393106233,-3.268946792,7,
CBBO095-1,51.393106233,-3.268946792,8,
CBBO095-1,51.393089295,-3.269229389,9,
CBBO095-1,51.393065895,-3.269494789,10,
CBBO095-1,51.393030595,-3.269792589,11,
CBBO095-1,51.392999395,-3.270014089,12,
CBBO095-1,51.392971795,-3.270185689,13,
CBBO095-1,51.392939795,-3.270350289,14,
CBBO095-1,51.392892495,-3.270565289,15,
CBBO095-1,51.392661195,-3.271521389,16,
CBBO095-1,51.392566195,-3.271930089,17,
CBBO095-1,51.392458695,-3.272408689,18,
CBBO095-1,51.392430895,-3.272522789,19,
CBBO095-1,51.392393495,-3.272675689,20,
CBBO095-1,51.392336495,-3.272923589,21,
CBBO095-1,51.392327195,-3.272967589,22,
CBBO095-1,51.392316595,-3.273017689,23,
CBBO095-1,51.392257995,-3.273293189,24,
CBBO095-1,51.392150095,-3.273868489,25,
CBBO095-1,51.392124695,-3.274060889,26,
CBBO095-1,51.392107695,-3.274271289,27,
CBBO095-1,51.392092795,-3.274527689,28,
CBBO095-1,51.392080495,-3.274794789,29,
CBBO095-1,51.392075495,-3.274958389,30,
CBBO095-1,51.392063395,-3.275003989,31,
CBBO095-1,51.392052095,-3.275060389,32,
CBBO095-1,51.392048529,-3.275138506,33,
CBBO095-1,51.392048529,-3.275138506,34,
CBBO095-1,51.392044995,-3.275215889,35,
CBBO095-1,51.392042395,-3.275424089,36,
CBBO095-1,51.392042095,-3.275453389,37,
CBBO095-1,51.392042295,-3.275499589,38,
CBBO095-1,51.392042495,-3.275551889,39,
CBBO095-1,51.392076495,-3.275643089,40,
CBBO095-1,51.392076395,-3.275699889,41,
CBBO095-1,51.392120595,-3.275857689,42,
CBBO095-1,51.392465195,-3.276022989,43,
CBBO095-1,51.392501095,-3.276040789,44,
CBBO095-1,51.392639995,-3.276167289,45,
CBBO095-1,51.392709195,-3.276235389,46,
CBBO095-1,51.392764495,-3.276299989,47,
CBBO095-1,51.392856095,-3.276412989,48,
CBBO095-1,51.392914995,-3.276521789,49,
CBBO095-1,51.393035095,-3.276744789,50,
CBBO095-1,51.393107195,-3.276869289,51,
CBBO095-1,51.393144295,-3.276928589,52,
CBBO095-1,51.393181095,-3.276987189,53,
CBBO095-1,51.393260395,-3.277092989,54,
CBBO095-1,51.393368995,-3.277234889,55,
CBBO095-1,51.393410695,-3.277289289,56,
CBBO095-1,51.393479995,-3.277411689,57,
CBBO095-1,51.393623595,-3.277578189,58,
CBBO095-1,51.393639495,-3.277594789,59,
CBBO095-1,51.393655395,-3.277611289,60,
CBBO095-1,51.393681695,-3.277638289,61,
CBBO095-1,51.393874295,-3.277834189,62,
CBBO095-1,51.393943595,-3.277892389,63,
CBBO095-1,51.394090195,-3.278027289,64,
CBBO095-1,51.394300595,-3.278205689,65,
CBBO095-1,51.394394895,-3.278244389,66,
CBBO095-1,51.394590295,-3.278385289,67,
CBBO095-1,51.394617951,-3.278404282,68,
CBBO095-1,51.394617951,-3.278404282,69,
CBBO095-1,51.394729495,-3.278480889,70,
CBBO095-1,51.394849795,-3.278559589,71,
CBBO095-1,51.394992995,-3.278645289,72,
CBBO095-1,51.395020295,-3.278660389,73,
CBBO095-1,51.395045995,-3.278673689,74,
CBBO095-1,51.395328295,-3.278820589,75,
CBBO095-1,51.395474695,-3.278890989,76,
CBBO095-1,51.395550595,-3.278924789,77,
CBBO095-1,51.395624995,-3.278954889,78,
CBBO095-1,51.395660495,-3.279025589,79,
CBBO095-1,51.395801095,-3.279076389,80,
CBBO095-1,51.395819895,-3.279082789,81,
CBBO095-1,51.395850595,-3.279093289,82,
CBBO095-1,51.395978295,-3.279138189,83,
CBBO095-1,51.396047295,-3.279159689,84,
CBBO095-1,51.396137595,-3.279203589,85,
CBBO095-1,51.396215295,-3.279223289,86,
CBBO095-1,51.396326995,-3.279247489,87,
CBBO095-1,51.396424095,-3.279260789,88,
CBBO095-1,51.396577395,-3.279273789,89,
CBBO095-1,51.396619595,-3.279239389,90,
CBBO095-1,51.396806595,-3.279233589,91,
CBBO095-1,51.396853495,-3.279228489,92,
CBBO095-1,51.396956295,-3.279212289,93,
CBBO095-1,51.397101595,-3.279182989,94,
CBBO095-1,51.397139395,-3.279174689,95,
CBBO095-1,51.397170895,-3.279166489,96,
CBBO095-1,51.397247295,-3.279146589,97,
CBBO095-1,51.397349495,-3.279110989,98,
CBBO095-1,51.397437962,-3.279073494,99,
CBBO095-1,51.397437962,-3.279073494,100,
CBBO095-1,51.397515595,-3.279040589,101,
CBBO095-1,51.397619895,-3.278981689,102,
CBBO095-1,51.397751595,-3.278885289,103,
CBBO095-1,51.397930595,-3.278729789,104,
CBBO095-1,51.398052395,-3.278616489,105,
CBBO095-1,51.398121595,-3.278539489,106,
CBBO095-1,51.398230695,-3.278405189,107,
CBBO095-1,51.398278995,-3.278336889,108,
CBBO095-1,51.398341095,-3.278235089,109,
CBBO095-1,51.398418395,-3.278173489,110,
CBBO095-1,51.398525895,-3.277997089,111,
CBBO095-1,51.398578395,-3.277915389,112,
CBBO095-1,51.398590595,-3.277896489,113,
CBBO095-1,51.398616195,-3.277856589,114,
CBBO095-1,51.398788195,-3.277594089,115,
CBBO095-1,51.398834995,-3.277524189,116,
CBBO095-1,51.398882395,-3.277452189,117,
CBBO095-1,51.398953995,-3.277324689,118,
CBBO095-1,51.399022495,-3.277181289,119,
CBBO095-1,51.399083595,-3.277047689,120,
CBBO095-1,51.399086195,-3.276965489,121,
CBBO095-1,51.399147795,-3.276805389,122,
CBBO095-1,51.399206995,-3.276638089,123,
CBBO095-1,51.399223184,-3.276584103,124,
CBBO095-1,51.399223184,-3.276584103,125,
CBBO095-1,51.399297795,-3.276335289,126,
CBBO095-1,51.399409995,-3.275943589,127,
CBBO095-1,51.399490695,-3.275623289,128,
CBBO095-1,51.399591195,-3.275264289,129,
CBBO095-1,51.399643795,-3.275081689,130,
CBBO095-1,51.399744095,-3.274770889,131,
CBBO095-1,51.399767095,-3.274704689,132,
CBBO095-1,51.399812095,-3.274598189,133,
CBBO095-1,51.399929295,-3.274363489,134,
CBBO095-1,51.399981895,-3.274271289,135,
CBBO095-1,51.400163495,-3.273973389,136,
CBBO095-1,51.400239695,-3.273865089,137,
CBBO095-1,51.400285495,-3.273805789,138,
CBBO095-1,51.400321295,-3.273763389,139,
CBBO095-1,51.400375695,-3.273761489,140,
CBBO095-1,51.400426995,-3.273735189,141,
CBBO095-1,51.400456895,-3.273722289,142,
CBBO095-1,51.400503895,-3.273715089,143,
CBBO095-1,51.400593095,-3.273701889,144,
CBBO095-1,51.400676795,-3.273696189,145,
CBBO095-1,51.400712995,-3.273701189,146,
CBBO095-1,51.400750095,-3.273687689,147,
CBBO095-1,51.400780195,-3.273661289,148,
CBBO095-1,51.400805595,-3.273619989,149,
CBBO095-1,51.400822395,-3.273568689,150,
CBBO095-1,51.400830995,-3.273517689,151,
CBBO095-1,51.400826295,-3.273457389,152,
CBBO095-1,51.400814095,-3.273406289,153,
CBBO095-1,51.400820595,-3.273143889,154,
CBBO095-1,51.400818095,-3.273010589,155,
CBBO095-1,51.400797095,-3.272932589,156,
CBBO095-1,51.400838995,-3.272366089,157,
CBBO095-1,51.400852054,-3.272189375,158,
CBBO095-1,51.400852054,-3.272189375,159,
CBBO095-1,51.400854395,-3.272157689,160,
CBBO095-1,51.400881195,-3.271761989,161,
CBBO095-1,51.400897095,-3.271461889,162,
CBBO095-1,51.400900495,-3.271307589,163,
CBBO095-1,51.400928595,-3.271249289,164,
CBBO095-1,51.400949095,-3.271174189,165,
CBBO095-1,51.400958495,-3.271136289,166,
CBBO095-1,51.401005595,-3.270988089,167,
CBBO095-1,51.401041395,-3.270936889,168,
CBBO095-1,51.401055095,-3.270900989,169,
CBBO095-1,51.401066395,-3.270871289,170,
CBBO095-1,51.401078495,-3.270796789,171,
CBBO095-1,51.401076695,-3.270719989,172,
CBBO095-1,51.401062395,-3.270651689,173,
CBBO095-1,51.401048495,-3.270618889,174,
CBBO095-1,51.401037095,-3.270592289,175,
CBBO095-1,51.401002695,-3.270546089,176,
CBBO095-1,51.400961795,-3.270516589,177,
CBBO095-1,51.400917395,-3.270505989,178,
CBBO095-1,51.400868595,-3.270516989,179,
CBBO095-1,51.400841095,-3.270537789,180,
CBBO095-1,51.400824095,-3.270550689,181,
CBBO095-1,51.400787895,-3.270604089,182,
CBBO095-1,51.400763195,-3.270672289,183,
CBBO095-1,51.400752195,-3.270749189,184,
CBBO095-1,51.400756995,-3.270834489,185,
CBBO095-1,51.400778695,-3.270912789,186,
CBBO095-1,51.400814895,-3.270975789,187,
CBBO095-1,51.400843995,-3.271001189,188,
CBBO095-1,51.400864095,-3.271110589,189,
CBBO095-1,51.400874395,-3.271229889,190,
CBBO095-1,51.400900495,-3.271307589,191,
CBBO095-1,51.400897095,-3.271461889,192,
CBBO095-1,51.400881195,-3.271761989,193,
CBBO095-1,51.400854395,-3.272157689,194,
CBBO095-1,51.400838995,-3.272366089,195,
CBBO095-1,51.400797095,-3.272932589,196,
CBBO095-1,51.400739395,-3.273130789,197,
CBBO095-1,51.400721095,-3.273190289,198,
CBBO095-1,51.400664595,-3.273314389,199,
CBBO095-1,51.400628495,-3.273346089,200,
CBBO095-1,51.400600795,-3.273394889,201,
CBBO095-1,51.400584895,-3.273453689,202,
CBBO095-1,51.400581495,-3.273517589,203,
CBBO095-1,51.400590895,-3.273579789,204,
CBBO095-1,51.400612195,-3.273634089,205,
CBBO095-1,51.400643095,-3.273674689,206,
CBBO095-1,51.400676795,-3.273696189,207,
CBBO095-1,51.400712995,-3.273701189,208,
CBBO095-1,51.400823295,-3.273767789,209,
CBBO095-1,51.400864495,-3.273788589,210,
CBBO095-1,51.400924795,-3.273824989,211,
CBBO095-1,51.400986895,-3.273863189,212,
CBBO095-1,51.401015095,-3.273851289,213,
CBBO095-1,51.401134195,-3.273934889,214,
CBBO095-1,51.401197695,-3.273975889,215,
CBBO095-1,51.401279695,-3.274024389,216,
CBBO095-1,51.401524995,-3.274133489,217,
CBBO095-1,51.401562295,-3.274148589,218,
CBBO095-1,51.401597495,-3.274163489,219,
CBBO095-1,51.401728201,-3.274218564,220,
CBBO095-1,51.401728201,-3.274218564,221,
CBBO095-1,51.401783795,-3.274241989,222,
CBBO095-1,51.401867795,-3.274277589,223,
CBBO095-1,51.402041695,-3.274349689,224,
CBBO095-1,51.402434495,-3.274508689,225,
CBBO095-1,51.402519595,-3.274570389,226,
CBBO095-1,51.402550795,-3.274593089,227,
CBBO095-1,51.402589695,-3.274625989,228,
CBBO095-1,51.402633795,-3.274674789,229,
CBBO095-1,51.402676595,-3.274734289,230,
CBBO095-1,51.402694195,-3.274815689,231,
CBBO095-1,51.402727795,-3.274882889,232,
CBBO095-1,51.402773495,-3.274928289,233,
CBBO095-1,51.402822695,-3.274946089,234,
CBBO095-1,51.402872795,-3.274938189,235,
CBBO095-1,51.402918895,-3.274905289,236,
CBBO095-1,51.402956195,-3.274850889,237,
CBBO095-1,51.402980795,-3.274780389,238,
CBBO095-1,51.402990395,-3.274700989,239,
CBBO095-1,51.402983795,-3.274620889,240,
CBBO095-1,51.402961895,-3.274548189,241,
CBBO095-1,51.402955795,-3.274444389,242,
CBBO095-1,51.402957495,-3.274371789,243,
CBBO095-1,51.402960295,-3.274321889,244,
CBBO095-1,51.402973695,-3.274265589,245,
CBBO095-1,51.403005395,-3.274169589,246,
CBBO095-1,51.403043895,-3.274052889,247,
CBBO095-1,51.403075395,-3.273960889,248,
CBBO095-1,51.403135295,-3.273856789,249,
CBBO095-1,51.403188195,-3.273691189,250,
CBBO095-1,51.403205795,-3.273590689,251,
CBBO095-1,51.403255466,-3.27343435,252,
CBBO095-1,51.403255466,-3.27343435,253,
CBBO095-1,51.403350195,-3.273136189,254,
CBBO095-1,51.403400695,-3.272984489,255,
CBBO095-1,51.403436495,-3.272894489,256,
CBBO095-1,51.403479695,-3.272797189,257,
CBBO095-1,51.403519795,-3.272719689,258,
CBBO095-1,51.403554295,-3.272717589,259,
CBBO095-1,51.403587295,-3.272728589,260,
CBBO095-1,51.403617495,-3.272764589,261,
CBBO095-1,51.403634995,-3.272785389,262,
CBBO095-1,51.403871695,-3.273080389,263,
CBBO095-1,51.404437295,-3.273775989,264,
CBBO095-1,51.404649995,-3.274041289,265,
CBBO095-1,51.404790295,-3.274214289,266,
CBBO095-1,51.404791195,-3.274269489,267,
CBBO095-1,51.404816995,-3.274333889,268,
CBBO095-1,51.404832095,-3.274383589,269,
CBBO095-1,51.404838695,-3.274424989,270,
CBBO095-1,51.404849295,-3.274454489,271,
CBBO095-1,51.404864595,-3.274476189,272,
CBBO095-1,51.404946095,-3.274546889,273,
CBBO095-1,51.404945195,-3.274597089,274,
CBBO095-1,51.404954395,-3.274645089,275,
CBBO095-1,51.404972895,-3.274685789,276,
CBBO095-1,51.404998495,-3.274714689,277,
CBBO095-1,51.405028595,-3.274728789,278,
CBBO095-1,51.405039195,-3.274728089,279,
CBBO095-1,51.405059895,-3.274726589,280,
CBBO095-1,51.405076595,-3.274715989,281,
CBBO095-1,51.405089395,-3.274707989,282,
CBBO095-1,51.405113495,-3.274674889,283,
CBBO095-1,51.405120995,-3.274654289,284,
CBBO095-1,51.405201995,-3.274602389,285,
CBBO095-1,51.405325395,-3.274523389,286,
CBBO095-1,51.405405395,-3.274475689,287,
CBBO095-1,51.405486295,-3.274449089,288,
CBBO095-1,51.405545795,-3.274392989,289,
CBBO095-1,51.405772795,-3.274349089,290,
CBBO095-1,51.405837295,-3.274331789,291,
CBBO095-1,51.405905695,-3.274308089,292,
CBBO095-1,51.406042995,-3.274241689,293,
CBBO095-1,51.406151495,-3.274179189,294,
CBBO095-1,51.406224895,-3.274131189,295,
CBBO095-1,51.406344995,-3.274039389,296,
CBBO095-1,51.406417995,-3.273978089,297,
CBBO095-1,51.406521695,-3.273869789,298,
CBBO095-1,51.406605295,-3.273770089,299,
CBBO095-1,51.406680795,-3.273670189,300,
CBBO095-1,51.406735995,-3.273592889,301,
CBBO095-1,51.406810095,-3.273477989,302,
CBBO095-1,51.406881295,-3.273347489,303,
CBBO095-1,51.406965795,-3.273172089,304,
CBBO095-1,51.407021695,-3.273044489,305,
CBBO095-1,51.407142895,-3.272765689,306,
CBBO095-1,51.407248895,-3.272519689,307,
CBBO095-1,51.407422295,-3.272118689,308,
CBBO095-1,51.407655283,-3.27157385,309,
CBBO095-1,51.407655283,-3.27157385,310,
CBBO095-1,51.407674295,-3.271529389,311,
CBBO095-1,51.407903895,-3.270995889,312,
CBBO095-1,51.408077795,-3.270592789,313,
CBBO095-1,51.408267095,-3.270158489,314,
CBBO095-1,51.408503995,-3.269627889,315,
CBBO095-1,51.408523995,-3.269583089,316,
CBBO095-1,51.408630795,-3.269343989,317,
CBBO095-1,51.408719395,-3.269122889,318,
CBBO095-1,51.408739695,-3.269072089,319,
CBBO095-1,51.408972695,-3.268489989,320,
CBBO095-1,51.409157495,-3.267917489,321,
CBBO095-1,51.409520495,-3.266680389,322,
CBBO095-1,51.409658095,-3.266245989,323,
CBBO095-1,51.409748639,-3.265920936,324,
CBBO095-1,51.409748639,-3.265920936,325,
CBBO095-1,51.409891295,-3.265408789,326,
CBBO095-1,51.409992195,-3.265047089,327,
CBBO095-1,51.410029895,-3.264894689,328,
CBBO095-1,51.410079595,-3.264665289,329,
CBBO095-1,51.410112995,-3.264486589,330,
CBBO095-1,51.410140395,-3.264326289,331,
CBBO095-1,51.410172995,-3.264079989,332,
CBBO095-1,51.410199395,-3.263810989,333,
CBBO095-1,51.410216395,-3.263580189,334,
CBBO095-1,51.410249195,-3.263488589,335,
CBBO095-1,51.410277995,-3.263089989,336,
CBBO095-1,51.410283795,-3.263013689,337,
CBBO095-1,51.410298995,-3.262917089,338,
CBBO095-1,51.410338995,-3.262729589,339,
CBBO095-1,51.410316495,-3.262616889,340,
CBBO095-1,51.410321695,-3.262582189,341,
CBBO095-1,51.410320195,-3.262536289,342,
CBBO095-1,51.410309595,-3.262493589,343,
CBBO095-1,51.410289595,-3.262453689,344,
CBBO095-1,51.410265495,-3.262434489,345,
CBBO095-1,51.410237195,-3.262425289,346,
CBBO095-1,51.410208695,-3.262431189,347,
CBBO095-1,51.410182795,-3.262451589,348,
CBBO095-1,51.410163695,-3.262481289,349,
CBBO095-1,51.410149695,-3.262515689,350,
CBBO095-1,51.410123495,-3.262559889,351,
CBBO095-1,51.410012895,-3.262652289,352,
CBBO095-1,51.409932195,-3.262765389,353,
CBBO095-1,51.409916595,-3.262893489,354,
CBBO095-1,51.409759595,-3.263112089,355,
CBBO095-1,51.409610895,-3.263303889,356,
CBBO095-1,51.409513695,-3.263421389,357,
CBBO095-1,51.409489068,-3.263450193,358,
CBBO095-1,51.409489068,-3.263450193,359,
CBBO095-1,51.409444695,-3.263502089,360,
CBBO095-1,51.409381595,-3.263568089,361,
CBBO095-1,51.409301895,-3.263640689,362,
CBBO095-1,51.409237395,-3.263691489,363,
CBBO095-1,51.409164995,-3.263723889,364,
CBBO095-1,51.409062695,-3.263758989,365,
CBBO095-1,51.408967695,-3.263785489,366,
CBBO095-1,51.408835095,-3.263805889,367,
CBBO095-1,51.408744695,-3.263795589,368,
CBBO095-1,51.408616695,-3.263768089,369,
CBBO095-1,51.408508195,-3.263733589,370,
CBBO095-1,51.408405395,-3.263690289,371,
CBBO095-1,51.408280395,-3.263620889,372,
CBBO095-1,51.408183307,-3.263939219,373,
CBBO095-1,51.408183307,-3.263939219,374,
CBBO095-1,51.408100295,-3.264211389,375,
CBBO095-1,51.407939295,-3.264753089,376,
CBBO095-1,51.407681295,-3.265647589,377,
CBBO095-1,51.407543995,-3.266129789,378,
CBBO095-1,51.407468878,-3.266394373,379,
CBBO095-1,51.407468878,-3.266394373,380,
CBBO095-1,51.407389095,-3.266675389,381,
CBBO095-1,51.407356295,-3.266791589,382,
CBBO095-1,51.407293295,-3.267010689,383,
CBBO095-1,51.407266295,-3.267100589,384,
CBBO095-1,51.407230695,-3.267184789,385,
CBBO095-1,51.407163395,-3.267295489,386,
CBBO095-1,51.407195795,-3.267407389,387,
CBBO095-1,51.407215495,-3.267451489,388,
CBBO095-1,51.407629095,-3.268015089,389,
CBBO095-1,51.408063095,-3.268607489,390,
CBBO095-1,51.408355495,-3.269001589,391,
CBBO095-1,51.408502595,-3.269193789,392,
CBBO095-1,51.408526295,-3.269221489,393,
CBBO095-1,51.408630795,-3.269343989,394,
CBBO095-1,51.408736595,-3.269486489,395,
CBBO095-1,51.408759995,-3.269517889,396,
CBBO095-1,51.408990195,-3.269827889,397,
CBBO095-1,51.409233795,-3.270159489,398,
CBBO095-1,51.409701695,-3.270778789,399,
CBBO095-1,51.410169695,-3.271394189,400,
CBBO095-1,51.410343195,-3.271616989,401,
CBBO095-1,51.410418995,-3.271733189,402,
CBBO095-1,51.410492395,-3.271831489,403,
CBBO095-1,51.410512339,-3.271856509,404,
CBBO095-1,51.410512339,-3.271856509,405,
CBBO095-1,51.410581195,-3.271942889,406,
CBBO095-1,51.410654195,-3.272016889,407,
CBBO095-1,51.410889195,-3.272238589,408,
CBBO095-1,51.411090995,-3.272429889,409,
CBBO095-1,51.411129295,-3.272502789,410,
CBBO095-1,51.411186695,-3.272560389,411,
CBBO095-1,51.411220395,-3.272594089,412,
CBBO095-1,51.411264695,-3.272574289,413,
CBBO095-1,51.411307995,-3.272605589,414,
CBBO095-1,51.411324595,-3.272415289,415,
CBBO095-1,51.411358395,-3.272233989,416,
CBBO095-1,51.411406895,-3.271993989,417,
CBBO095-1,51.411449895,-3.271780489,418,
CBBO095-1,51.411456795,-3.271712789,419,
CBBO095-1,51.411458795,-3.271628189,420,
CBBO095-1,51.411458495,-3.271438989,421,
CBBO095-1,51.411423995,-3.270390089,422,
CBBO095-1,51.411398974,-3.269685182,423,
CBBO095-1,51.411398974,-3.269685182,424,
CBBO095-1,51.411398395,-3.269668889,425,
CBBO095-1,51.411396395,-3.269467989,426,
CBBO095-1,51.411403995,-3.269313889,427,
CBBO095-1,51.411426795,-3.269048589,428,
CBBO095-1,51.411460995,-3.268708689,429,
CBBO095-1,51.411501995,-3.268267989,430,
CBBO095-1,51.411548595,-3.267798689,431,
CBBO095-1,51.411582995,-3.267511789,432,
CBBO095-1,51.411630395,-3.267199289,433,
CBBO095-1,51.411686895,-3.266843689,434,
CBBO095-1,51.411717895,-3.266665189,435,
CBBO095-1,51.411761495,-3.266473389,436,
CBBO095-1,51.411806589,-3.266293485,437,
CBBO095-1,51.411806589,-3.266293485,438,
CBBO095-1,51.411848195,-3.266127489,439,
CBBO095-1,51.411891695,-3.265978489,440,
CBBO095-1,51.411969995,-3.265710389,441,
CBBO095-1,51.412012095,-3.265562289,442,
CBBO095-1,51.412070195,-3.265313989,443,
CBBO095-1,51.412350495,-3.265525089,444,
CBBO095-1,51.412371795,-3.265540589,445,
CBBO095-1,51.412415295,-3.265554589,446,
CBBO095-1,51.412470495,-3.265545289,447,
CBBO095-1,51.412583895,-3.265499989,448,
CBBO095-1,51.412905195,-3.265378289,449,
CBBO095-1,51.413921095,-3.264954789,450,
CBBO095-1,51.415016895,-3.264506689,451,
CBBO095-1,51.415034679,-3.264501447,452,
CBBO095-1,51.415034679,-3.264501447,453,
CBBO095-1,51.415089495,-3.264485289,454,
CBBO095-1,51.415289295,-3.264426689,455,
CBBO095-1,51.415336395,-3.264412789,456,
CBBO095-1,51.415650895,-3.264410089,457,
CBBO095-1,51.415919995,-3.264410489,458,
CBBO095-1,51.416605995,-3.264471789,459,
CBBO095-1,51.417130995,-3.264439489,460,
CBBO095-1,51.417250595,-3.264413489,461,
CBBO095-1,51.417278995,-3.264407289,462,
CBBO095-1,51.417524495,-3.264326789,463,
CBBO095-1,51.417569295,-3.264312189,464,
CBBO095-1,51.417695095,-3.264271189,465,
CBBO095-1,51.417715495,-3.264516989,466,
CBBO095-1,51.417724295,-3.264622689,467,
CBBO095-1,51.417725154,-3.264633071,468,
CBBO095-1,51.417725154,-3.264633071,469,
CBBO095-1,51.417740695,-3.264820989,470,
CBBO095-1,51.417792595,-3.265349389,471,
CBBO095-1,51.417833995,-3.265533789,472,
CBBO095-1,51.417895395,-3.265683389,473,
CBBO095-1,51.417929695,-3.265730289,474,
CBBO095-1,51.418032395,-3.265834389,475,
CBBO095-1,51.418082695,-3.265868289,476,
CBBO095-1,51.418170295,-3.265901389,477,
CBBO095-1,51.418265495,-3.265917989,478,
CBBO095-1,51.418332395,-3.265923289,479,
CBBO095-1,51.418375995,-3.265922289,480,
CBBO095-1,51.418420495,-3.265895989,481,
CBBO095-1,51.418458595,-3.265868289,482,
CBBO095-1,51.418525995,-3.265808489,483,
CBBO095-1,51.418574495,-3.265740789,484,
CBBO095-1,51.418659795,-3.265608689,485,
CBBO095-1,51.418752795,-3.265464589,486,
CBBO095-1,51.418866395,-3.265288689,487,
CBBO095-1,51.418949066,-3.265160173,488,
CBBO095-1,51.418949066,-3.265160173,489,
CBBO095-1,51.418955295,-3.265150489,490,
CBBO095-1,51.419045895,-3.265004589,491,
CBBO095-1,51.419153695,-3.264825789,492,
CBBO095-1,51.419286395,-3.264614589,493,
CBBO095-1,51.419374595,-3.264474689,494,
CBBO095-1,51.419451695,-3.264338789,495,
CBBO095-1,51.419513595,-3.264221989,496,
CBBO095-1,51.419553995,-3.264143789,497,
CBBO095-1,51.419588995,-3.264067589,498,
CBBO095-1,51.419630695,-3.263966989,499,
CBBO095-1,51.419656095,-3.263898789,500,
CBBO095-1,51.419683895,-3.263809389,501,
CBBO095-1,51.419726795,-3.263639889,502,
CBBO095-1,51.419764695,-3.263499989,503,
CBBO095-1,51.419816595,-3.263261789,504,
CBBO095-1,51.419831195,-3.263161989,505,
CBBO095-1,51.419847895,-3.263023489,506,
CBBO095-1,51.419855995,-3.262935089,507,
CBBO095-1,51.419860995,-3.262868089,508,
CBBO095-1,51.419875695,-3.262642589,509,
CBBO095-1,51.419881695,-3.262555589,510,
CBBO095-1,51.419898195,-3.262294889,511,
CBBO095-1,51.419915795,-3.262008789,512,
CBBO095-1,51.419939595,-3.261672089,513,
CBBO095-1,51.419955195,-3.261531889,514,
CBBO095-1,51.419975995,-3.261373289,515,
CBBO095-1,51.419980067,-3.261347377,516,
CBBO095-1,51.419980067,-3.261347377,517,
CBBO095-1,51.420003695,-3.261196989,518,
CBBO095-1,51.420033095,-3.261044089,519,
CBBO095-1,51.420071395,-3.260861489,520,
CBBO095-1,51.420112895,-3.260672689,521,
CBBO095-1,51.420127695,-3.260605089,522,
CBBO095-1,51.420162995,-3.260441089,523,
CBBO095-1,51.420190295,-3.260317089,524,
CBBO095-1,51.420241395,-3.260087289,525,
CBBO095-1,51.420307995,-3.259787989,526,
CBBO095-1,51.420350595,-3.259595889,527,
CBBO095-1,51.420407495,-3.259337589,528,
CBBO095-1,51.420432195,-3.259229789,529,
CBBO095-1,51.420462495,-3.259104789,530,
CBBO095-1,51.420488895,-3.259016189,531,
CBBO095-1,51.420509195,-3.258955589,532,
CBBO095-1,51.420529895,-3.258904289,533,
CBBO095-1,51.420577795,-3.258795189,534,
CBBO095-1,51.420643995,-3.258659089,535,
CBBO095-1,51.420730895,-3.258492989,536,
CBBO095-1,51.420796995,-3.258367589,537,
CBBO095-1,51.420833895,-3.258300789,538,
CBBO095-1,51.420870795,-3.258236989,539,
CBBO095-1,51.420930638,-3.258141107,540,
CBBO095-1,51.420930638,-3.258141107,541,
CBBO095-1,51.420942695,-3.258121789,542,
CBBO095-1,51.421029095,-3.257994189,543,
CBBO095-1,51.421094895,-3.257899789,544,
CBBO095-1,51.421271295,-3.257664789,545,
CBBO095-1,51.421521195,-3.257348189,546,
CBBO095-1,51.421592695,-3.257257489,547,
CBBO095-1,51.421719995,-3.257104189,548,
CBBO095-1,51.421757695,-3.257059889,549,
CBBO095-1,51.421935095,-3.256840489,550,
CBBO095-1,51.422001395,-3.256759989,551,
CBBO095-1,51.422017995,-3.256788189,552,
CBBO095-1,51.422038895,-3.256807789,553,
CBBO095-1,51.422062395,-3.256816989,554,
CBBO095-1,51.422086595,-3.256815089,555,
CBBO095-1,51.422109495,-3.256802289,556,
CBBO095-1,51.422132595,-3.256773889,557,
CBBO095-1,51.422148395,-3.256734389,558,
CBBO095-1,51.422154795,-3.256688689,559,
CBBO095-1,51.422151095,-3.256642289,560,
CBBO095-1,51.422137795,-3.256600589,561,
CBBO095-1,51.422117895,-3.256570289,562,
CBBO095-1,51.422092895,-3.256551789,563,
CBBO095-1,51.422065495,-3.256547189,564,
CBBO095-1,51.422038695,-3.256556889,565,
CBBO095-1,51.422015295,-3.256579989,566,
CBBO095-1,51.421908395,-3.256431289,567,
CBBO095-1,51.421852095,-3.256367489,568,
CBBO095-1,51.421811895,-3.256323889,569,
CBBO095-1,51.421750495,-3.256268489,570,
CBBO095-1,51.421682895,-3.256218889,571,
CBBO095-1,51.421610795,-3.256172189,572,
CBBO095-1,51.421490595,-3.256097589,573,
CBBO095-1,51.421273551,-3.255960487,574,
CBBO095-1,51.421273551,-3.255960487,575,
CBBO095-1,51.421170495,-3.255895389,576,
CBBO095-1,51.420293195,-3.255340289,577,
CBBO095-1,51.419922295,-3.255102889,578,
CBBO095-1,51.419829395,-3.255058089,579,
CBBO095-1,51.419791595,-3.255050189,580,
CBBO095-1,51.419756995,-3.255045989,581,
CBBO095-1,51.419715795,-3.255050589,582,
CBBO095-1,51.419668095,-3.255064989,583,
CBBO095-1,51.419633095,-3.255090889,584,
CBBO095-1,51.419606295,-3.255113589,585,
CBBO095-1,51.419562495,-3.255169389,586,
CBBO095-1,51.419486695,-3.255287289,587,
CBBO095-1,51.419382866,-3.255456266,588,
CBBO095-1,51.419382866,-3.255456266,589,
CBBO095-1,51.419343095,-3.255520989,590,
CBBO095-1,51.419305895,-3.255581389,591,
CBBO095-1,51.419255295,-3.255654289,592,
CBBO095-1,51.419211695,-3.255705389,593,
CBBO095-1,51.419116795,-3.255789289,594,
CBBO095-1,51.418988995,-3.255893389,595,
CBBO095-1,51.418695295,-3.256121189,596,
CBBO095-1,51.418579595,-3.256206989,597,
CBBO095-1,51.418507595,-3.256251589,598,
CBBO095-1,51.418450595,-3.256266689,599,
CBBO095-1,51.418395695,-3.256269489,600,
CBBO095-1,51.418342095,-3.256255989,601,
CBBO095-1,51.418174795,-3.256187889,602,
CBBO095-1,51.418064295,-3.256145289,603,
CBBO095-1,51.417904395,-3.256079289,604,
CBBO095-1,51.417260095,-3.255816189,605,
CBBO095-1,51.417163195,-3.255782489,606,
CBBO095-1,51.417055995,-3.255745189,607,
CBBO095-1,51.416996195,-3.255628289,608,
CBBO095-1,51.416962095,-3.255579989,609,
CBBO095-1,51.416931995,-3.255550089,610,
CBBO095-1,51.416916595,-3.255539789,611,
CBBO095-1,51.416876695,-3.255512889,612,
CBBO095-1,51.416779181,-3.25545651,613,
CBBO095-1,51.416779181,-3.25545651,614,
CBBO095-1,51.416417995,-3.255247689,615,
CBBO095-1,51.416374295,-3.255222989,616,
CBBO095-1,51.416327795,-3.255194689,617,
CBBO095-1,51.416207195,-3.255127789,618,
CBBO095-1,51.416139595,-3.255099089,619,
CBBO095-1,51.416072095,-3.255078789,620,
CBBO095-1,51.416044695,-3.255077289,621,
CBBO095-1,51.416007495,-3.255075289,622,
CBBO095-1,51.415930095,-3.255078189,623,
CBBO095-1,51.415744795,-3.255088289,624,
CBBO095-1,51.415701995,-3.254953089,625,
CBBO095-1,51.415680695,-3.254861789,626,
CBBO095-1,51.415677395,-3.254844689,627,
CBBO095-1,51.415658895,-3.254749789,628,
CBBO095-1,51.415646395,-3.254649789,629,
CBBO095-1,51.415643195,-3.254556589,630,
CBBO095-1,51.415647195,-3.254474789,631,
CBBO095-1,51.415678695,-3.254122589,632,
CBBO095-1,51.415701995,-3.253972289,633,
CBBO095-1,51.415738095,-3.253819889,634,
CBBO095-1,51.415776895,-3.253678989,635,
CBBO095-1,51.415787795,-3.253640189,636,
CBBO095-1,51.415873095,-3.253354589,637,
CBBO095-1,51.415916595,-3.253174889,638,
CBBO095-1,51.415960095,-3.252905289,639,
CBBO095-1,51.415979795,-3.252726289,640,
CBBO095-1,51.416000995,-3.252540489,641,
CBBO095-1,51.416033192,-3.252237972,642,
CBBO095-1,51.416033192,-3.252237972,643,
CBBO095-1,51.416050995,-3.252070689,644,
CBBO095-1,51.416121295,-3.251472289,645,
CBBO095-1,51.416170795,-3.251094789,646,
CBBO095-1,51.416228495,-3.250803789,647,
CBBO095-1,51.416265295,-3.250664989,648,
CBBO095-1,51.416298795,-3.250534589,649,
CBBO095-1,51.416371995,-3.250264689,650,
CBBO095-1,51.416537195,-3.249689989,651,
CBBO095-1,51.416667595,-3.249333889,652,
CBBO095-1,51.416783615,-3.249060037,653,
CBBO095-1,51.416783615,-3.249060037,654,
CBBO095-1,51.416799395,-3.249022789,655,
CBBO095-1,51.416921095,-3.248782089,656,
CBBO095-1,51.417043995,-3.248570889,657,
CBBO095-1,51.417109595,-3.248464289,658,
CBBO095-1,51.417191095,-3.248343889,659,
CBBO095-1,51.417291395,-3.248206189,660,
CBBO095-1,51.417416995,-3.248046189,661,
CBBO095-1,51.417698095,-3.247701689,662,
CBBO095-1,51.417933495,-3.247410089,663,
CBBO095-1,51.418099895,-3.247204289,664,
CBBO095-1,51.418169395,-3.247122589,665,
CBBO095-1,51.418237595,-3.247053389,666,
CBBO095-1,51.418287395,-3.247016189,667,
CBBO095-1,51.418324895,-3.246999789,668,
CBBO095-1,51.418382495,-3.246986889,669,
CBBO095-1,51.418462095,-3.246976989,670,
CBBO095-1,51.418588795,-3.246970289,671,
CBBO095-1,51.418802895,-3.246978989,672,
CBBO095-1,51.418803195,-3.246917789,673,
CBBO095-1,51.418805395,-3.246526089,674,
CBBO095-1,51.418808695,-3.246329289,675,
CBBO095-1,51.418806995,-3.246168089,676,
CBBO095-1,51.418791495,-3.246008189,677,
CBBO095-1,51.418768595,-3.245887989,678,
CBBO095-1,51.418740895,-3.245787789,679,
CBBO095-1,51.418699795,-3.245683089,680,
CBBO095-1,51.418673295,-3.245633189,681,
CBBO095-1,51.418671976,-3.24563106,682,
CBBO095-1,51.418671976,-3.24563106,683,
CBBO095-1,51.418632195,-3.245566889,684,
CBBO095-1,51.418568395,-3.245490989,685,
CBBO095-1,51.418503195,-3.245432689,686,
CBBO095-1,51.418437095,-3.245385589,687,
CBBO095-1,51.418364395,-3.245351189,688,
CBBO095-1,51.418186295,-3.245280289,689,
CBBO095-1,51.417989295,-3.245209789,690,
CBBO095-1,51.417837795,-3.245167089,691,
CBBO095-1,51.41782565,-3.245163842,692,
CBBO095-1,51.41782565,-3.245163842,693,
CBBO095-1,51.417686695,-3.245126689,694,
CBBO095-1,51.417547795,-3.245102189,695,
CBBO095-1,51.417340095,-3.245082589,696,
CBBO095-1,51.417218495,-3.245072489,697,
CBBO095-1,51.417066095,-3.245060589,698,
CBBO095-1,51.416955895,-3.245059189,699,
CBBO095-1,51.416713895,-3.245069189,700,
CBBO095-1,51.416655795,-3.245076389,701,
CBBO095-1,51.416572695,-3.245086789,702,
CBBO095-1,51.416403495,-3.245113189,703,
CBBO095-1,51.416245395,-3.245146189,704,
CBBO095-1,51.416072861,-3.245194179,705,
CBBO095-1,51.416072861,-3.245194179,706,
CBBO095-1,51.415971795,-3.245222289,707,
CBBO095-1,51.415853595,-3.245256089,708,
CBBO095-1,51.415701295,-3.245300489,709,
CBBO095-1,51.415524595,-3.245348089,710,
CBBO095-1,51.415465595,-3.245357689,711,
CBBO095-1,51.415417695,-3.245357089,712,
CBBO095-1,51.415368295,-3.245348389,713,
CBBO095-1,51.415310095,-3.245329289,714,
CBBO095-1,51.415255895,-3.245305489,715,
CBBO095-1,51.415205295,-3.245270689,716,
CBBO095-1,51.415157495,-3.245223689,717,
CBBO095-1,51.415089195,-3.245140189,718,
CBBO095-1,51.415048795,-3.245072389,719,
CBBO095-1,51.415009595,-3.244989789,720,
CBBO095-1,51.414984495,-3.244922689,721,
CBBO095-1,51.414960495,-3.244836989,722,
CBBO095-1,51.414943095,-3.244745989,723,
CBBO095-1,51.414928095,-3.244616089,724,
CBBO095-1,51.414926195,-3.244538789,725,
CBBO095-1,51.414925895,-3.244467789,726,
CBBO095-1,51.414930695,-3.244364289,727,
CBBO095-1,51.414947195,-3.244182589,728,
CBBO095-1,51.414969895,-3.243962689,729,
CBBO095-1,51.414984306,-3.2438112,730,
CBBO095-1,51.414984306,-3.2438112,731,
CBBO095-1,51.415073895,-3.242869389,732,
CBBO095-1,51.415138195,-3.242189789,733,
CBBO095-1,51.414950595,-3.242145589,734,
CBBO095-1,51.414732495,-3.242093989,735,
CBBO095-1,51.414529995,-3.242067989,736,
CBBO095-1,51.414328395,-3.242004889,737,
CBBO095-1,51.414250295,-3.241981289,738,
CBBO095-1,51.414141595,-3.241964389,739,
CBBO095-1,51.413922491,-3.241934346,740,
CBBO095-1,51.413922491,-3.241934346,741,
CBBO095-1,51.413900195,-3.241931289,742,
CBBO095-1,51.413743295,-3.241910389,743,
CBBO095-1,51.413341695,-3.241860089,744,
CBBO095-1,51.413268195,-3.241846089,745,
CBBO095-1,51.412961295,-3.241772289,746,
CBBO095-1,51.412723195,-3.241711589,747,
CBBO095-1,51.412412995,-3.241635689,748,
CBBO095-1,51.412110295,-3.241559989,749,
CBBO095-1,51.411846569,-3.241492329,750,
CBBO095-1,51.411846569,-3.241492329,751,
CBBO095-1,51.411789895,-3.241477789,752,
CBBO095-1,51.411619095,-3.241428089,753,
CBBO095-1,51.411554895,-3.241343789,754,
CBBO095-1,51.411526395,-3.241272789,755,
CBBO095-1,51.411480595,-3.241045389,756,
CBBO095-1,51.411512495,-3.240842289,757,
CBBO095-1,51.411563695,-3.240582989,758,
CBBO095-1,51.411614395,-3.240402389,759,
CBBO095-1,51.411712895,-3.240112189,760,
CBBO095-1,51.411786095,-3.239929189,761,
CBBO095-1,51.411810732,-3.239868498,762,
CBBO095-1,51.411810732,-3.239868498,763,
CBBO095-1,51.411818895,-3.239848389,764,
CBBO095-1,51.411895695,-3.239646989,765,
CBBO095-1,51.411991195,-3.239396489,766,
CBBO095-1,51.412000995,-3.239370689,767,
CBBO095-1,51.412097995,-3.239105289,768,
CBBO095-1,51.412135695,-3.238989789,769,
CBBO095-1,51.412209795,-3.238714389,770,
CBBO095-1,51.412374995,-3.238073289,771,
CBBO095-1,51.412416395,-3.237925189,772,
CBBO095-1,51.412447395,-3.237828989,773,
CBBO095-1,51.412498295,-3.237696789,774,
CBBO095-1,51.412593895,-3.237486089,775,
CBBO095-1,51.412673395,-3.237311389,776,
CBBO095-1,51.41271624,-3.237218628,777,
CBBO095-1,51.41271624,-3.237218628,778,
CBBO095-1,51.412789095,-3.237060889,779,
CBBO095-1,51.412858195,-3.236905789,780,
CBBO095-1,51.412948695,-3.236710789,781,
CBBO095-1,51.413070995,-3.236432489,782,
CBBO095-1,51.413163395,-3.236200989,783,
CBBO095-1,51.413258595,-3.236001889,784,
CBBO095-1,51.413576995,-3.235150689,785,
CBBO095-1,51.413596595,-3.235098689,786,
CBBO095-1,51.413640795,-3.234980689,787,
CBBO095-1,51.413689995,-3.234849489,788,
CBBO095-1,51.413871595,-3.234379489,789,
CBBO095-1,51.414036095,-3.233964689,790,
CBBO095-1,51.414332495,-3.233273689,791,
CBBO095-1,51.414369095,-3.233199589,792,
CBBO095-1,51.414523795,-3.232973689,793,
CBBO095-1,51.414622895,-3.232784989,794,
CBBO095-1,51.414655695,-3.232712989,795,
CBBO095-1,51.414684995,-3.232636589,796,
CBBO095-1,51.414730295,-3.232515089,797,
CBBO095-1,51.414735184,-3.232501174,798,
CBBO095-1,51.414735184,-3.232501174,799,
CBBO095-1,51.414777195,-3.232381589,800,
CBBO095-1,51.414809595,-3.232269189,801,
CBBO095-1,51.414848295,-3.232129689,802,
CBBO095-1,51.414873495,-3.231989689,803,
CBBO095-1,51.414889095,-3.231830989,804,
CBBO095-1,51.414895295,-3.231695589,805,
CBBO095-1,51.414894795,-3.231555689,806,
CBBO095-1,51.414901695,-3.231444789,807,
CBBO095-1,51.414919295,-3.231357789,808,
CBBO095-1,51.414988495,-3.231145989,809,
CBBO095-1,51.415017995,-3.231119189,810,
CBBO095-1,51.415038695,-3.231092089,811,
CBBO095-1,51.415065795,-3.231030889,812,
CBBO095-1,51.415077895,-3.230967789,813,
CBBO095-1,51.415077895,-3.230901689,814,
CBBO095-1,51.415069095,-3.230850589,815,
CBBO095-1,51.415052995,-3.230804389,816,
CBBO095-1,51.415035295,-3.230775789,817,
CBBO095-1,51.415054595,-3.230562889,818,
CBBO095-1,51.415071495,-3.230350389,819,
CBBO095-1,51.415137495,-3.230056289,820,
CBBO095-1,51.415206295,-3.229762089,821,
CBBO095-1,51.415270695,-3.229510889,822,
CBBO095-1,51.415332195,-3.229308989,823,
CBBO095-1,51.415407195,-3.229071489,824,
CBBO095-1,51.415543695,-3.228674289,825,
CBBO095-1,51.415742695,-3.228114089,826,
CBBO095-1,51.415815595,-3.227893489,827,
CBBO095-1,51.415961395,-3.227482089,828,
CBBO095-1,51.416102795,-3.226929089,829,
CBBO095-1,51.416392995,-3.225560389,830,
CBBO095-1,51.416471395,-3.225277989,831,
CBBO095-1,51.416479095,-3.225255389,832,
CBBO095-1,51.416574795,-3.224976489,833,
CBBO095-1,51.416801595,-3.224624389,834,
CBBO095-1,51.416881795,-3.224533189,835,
CBBO095-1,51.418115595,-3.223221789,836,
CBBO095-1,51.418811195,-3.222435989,837,
CBBO095-1,51.419684695,-3.221490389,838,
CBBO095-1,51.420153895,-3.220981089,839,
CBBO095-1,51.420462595,-3.220518289,840,
CBBO095-1,51.420695595,-3.220320889,841,
CBBO095-1,51.420875095,-3.220261589,842,
CBBO095-1,51.421051295,-3.220264689,843,
CBBO095-1,51.421287995,-3.220246589,844,
CBBO095-1,51.421489295,-3.220171789,845,
CBBO095-1,51.421636595,-3.220071489,846,
CBBO095-1,51.421787495,-3.219930689,847,
CBBO095-1,51.421955295,-3.219745889,848,
CBBO095-1,51.422125095,-3.219533089,849,
CBBO095-1,51.422263195,-3.219333989,850,
CBBO095-1,51.422390795,-3.219226389,851,
CBBO095-1,51.422524995,-3.219076289,852,
CBBO095-1,51.422632895,-3.218973989,853,
CBBO095-1,51.422767895,-3.218889989,854,
CBBO095-1,51.423005695,-3.218766989,855,
CBBO095-1,51.423126695,-3.218666889,856,
CBBO095-1,51.423344095,-3.218574889,857,
CBBO095-1,51.423482095,-3.218527989,858,
CBBO095-1,51.424377795,-3.218389489,859,
CBBO095-1,51.424704395,-3.218245689,860,
CBBO095-1,51.424789127,-3.218189525,861,
CBBO095-1,51.424789127,-3.218189525,862,
CBBO095-1,51.424966595,-3.218071889,863,
CBBO095-1,51.425295195,-3.217833089,864,
CBBO095-1,51.425697095,-3.217383289,865,
CBBO095-1,51.425923095,-3.217229489,866,
CBBO095-1,51.425992295,-3.217182389,867,
CBBO095-1,51.426023795,-3.217178589,868,
CBBO095-1,51.426058395,-3.217174489,869,
CBBO095-1,51.426365295,-3.217137789,870,
CBBO095-1,51.426688695,-3.217254389,871,
CBBO095-1,51.427177095,-3.217534489,872,
CBBO095-1,51.427252995,-3.217564689,873,
CBBO095-1,51.427283895,-3.217576989,874,
CBBO095-1,51.427804795,-3.217784189,875,
CBBO095-1,51.427932895,-3.217846289,876,
CBBO095-1,51.428018795,-3.217912889,877,
CBBO095-1,51.428288895,-3.218162389,878,
CBBO095-1,51.428347095,-3.218216189,879,
CBBO095-1,51.428511195,-3.218367789,880,
CBBO095-1,51.428965995,-3.218831289,881,
CBBO095-1,51.429144295,-3.219086489,882,
CBBO095-1,51.429333595,-3.219321589,883,
CBBO095-1,51.429515387,-3.219577532,884,
CBBO095-1,51.429515387,-3.219577532,885,
CBBO095-1,51.429665295,-3.219788589,886,
CBBO095-1,51.430012295,-3.220143189,887,
CBBO095-1,51.430222395,-3.220266789,888,
CBBO095-1,51.430264495,-3.220291589,889,
CBBO095-1,51.430479295,-3.220274889,890,
CBBO095-1,51.430599595,-3.220247489,891,
CBBO095-1,51.430690595,-3.220214289,892,
CBBO095-1,51.430789295,-3.220148589,893,
CBBO095-1,51.430906795,-3.220049889,894,
CBBO095-1,51.431015695,-3.219919589,895,
CBBO095-1,51.431099095,-3.219774389,896,
CBBO095-1,51.431303895,-3.219393089,897,
CBBO095-1,51.431451791,-3.219124534,898,
CBBO095-1,51.431451791,-3.219124534,899,
CBBO095-1,51.431568895,-3.218911889,900,
CBBO095-1,51.431583595,-3.218885289,901,
CBBO095-1,51.431642395,-3.218778389,902,
CBBO095-1,51.431789695,-3.218501089,903,
CBBO095-1,51.432066595,-3.217924489,904,
CBBO095-1,51.432394995,-3.217240489,905,
CBBO095-1,51.432439095,-3.217148689,906,
CBBO095-1,51.432590795,-3.216836689,907,
CBBO095-1,51.432867395,-3.216359389,908,
CBBO095-1,51.433250495,-3.215934789,909,
CBBO095-1,51.433490895,-3.215706089,910,
CBBO095-1,51.433697795,-3.215498789,911,
CBBO095-1,51.434026695,-3.214974889,912,
CBBO095-1,51.434196796,-3.214704024,913,
CBBO095-1,51.434196796,-3.214704024,914,
CBBO095-1,51.434297295,-3.214543989,915,
CBBO095-1,51.434386995,-3.214398189,916,
CBBO095-1,51.434520495,-3.214202089,917,
CBBO095-1,51.434683395,-3.214011189,918,
CBBO095-1,51.434772195,-3.213860789,919,
CBBO095-1,51.435062095,-3.213664889,920,
CBBO095-1,51.435231795,-3.213552489,921,
CBBO095-1,51.436065695,-3.213102789,922,
CBBO095-1,51.436104495,-3.213080289,923,
CBBO095-1,51.436118895,-3.213071989,924,
CBBO095-1,51.436227495,-3.213009089,925,
CBBO095-1,51.436330895,-3.212910789,926,
CBBO095-1,51.436358095,-3.212872989,927,
CBBO095-1,51.436379095,-3.212843889,928,
CBBO095-1,51.436408095,-3.212803789,929,
CBBO095-1,51.436467757,-3.212692193,930,
CBBO095-1,51.436467757,-3.212692193,931,
CBBO095-1,51.436482995,-3.212663689,932,
CBBO095-1,51.436524395,-3.212525789,933,
CBBO095-1,51.436556095,-3.212382789,934,
CBBO095-1,51.436624395,-3.211728589,935,
CBBO095-1,51.436648695,-3.211488789,936,
CBBO095-1,51.436682495,-3.211222489,937,
CBBO095-1,51.436780395,-3.210513789,938,
CBBO095-1,51.436812895,-3.210212589,939,
CBBO095-1,51.436824895,-3.209991889,940,
CBBO095-1,51.436851194,-3.209722042,941,
CBBO095-1,51.436851194,-3.209722042,942,
CBBO095-1,51.436945895,-3.208750289,943,
CBBO095-1,51.436966695,-3.208539489,944,
CBBO095-1,51.437034095,-3.208109489,945,
CBBO095-1,51.437098695,-3.207860589,946,
CBBO095-1,51.437181595,-3.207653489,947,
CBBO095-1,51.437305695,-3.207415989,948,
CBBO095-1,51.437352995,-3.207352089,949,
CBBO095-1,51.437440395,-3.207234189,950,
CBBO095-1,51.437523995,-3.207122389,951,
CBBO095-1,51.437730595,-3.206846189,952,
CBBO095-1,51.437976095,-3.206513989,953,
CBBO095-1,51.438054595,-3.206420989,954,
CBBO095-1,51.438424795,-3.205982589,955,
CBBO095-1,51.438812695,-3.205523189,956,
CBBO095-1,51.438930895,-3.205380789,957,
CBBO095-1,51.438945897,-3.205349712,958,
CBBO095-1,51.438945897,-3.205349712,959,
CBBO095-1,51.439056495,-3.205120589,960,
CBBO095-1,51.439104295,-3.204986489,961,
CBBO095-1,51.439250795,-3.204452389,962,
CBBO095-1,51.439389995,-3.204110889,963,
CBBO095-1,51.439537695,-3.203944389,964,
CBBO095-1,51.439711795,-3.203855589,965,
CBBO095-1,51.439849595,-3.203806789,966,
CBBO095-1,51.440226895,-3.203623589,967,
CBBO095-1,51.440483295,-3.203413489,968,
CBBO095-1,51.440729795,-3.203185989,969,
CBBO095-1,51.441009595,-3.202888189,970,
CBBO095-1,51.441201395,-3.202694089,971,
CBBO095-1,51.441281695,-3.202609689,972,
CBBO095-1,51.441509395,-3.202370489,973,
CBBO095-1,51.441617195,-3.202257289,974,
CBBO095-1,51.442080195,-3.201763089,975,
CBBO095-1,51.443550929,-3.20023221,976,
CBBO095-1,51.443550929,-3.20023221,977,
CBBO095-1,51.443559595,-3.200223189,978,
CBBO095-1,51.443814895,-3.199942589,979,
CBBO095-1,51.443845695,-3.199910589,980,
CBBO095-1,51.443903595,-3.199850289,981,
CBBO095-1,51.443968995,-3.199781989,982,
CBBO095-1,51.443999595,-3.199694289,983,
CBBO095-1,51.444052595,-3.199634489,984,
CBBO095-1,51.444156095,-3.199517689,985,
CBBO095-1,51.444203895,-3.199521389,986,
CBBO095-1,51.444252395,-3.199462589,987,
CBBO095-1,51.444368995,-3.199321289,988,
CBBO095-1,51.444398295,-3.199285689,989,
CBBO095-1,51.444469195,-3.199197589,990,
CBBO095-1,51.444500295,-3.199155189,991,
CBBO095-1,51.444520695,-3.199131289,992,
CBBO095-1,51.444602495,-3.199033489,993,
CBBO095-1,51.444742395,-3.198866389,994,
CBBO095-1,51.444814695,-3.198776189,995,
CBBO095-1,51.444828595,-3.198756889,996,
CBBO095-1,51.444864895,-3.198736389,997,
CBBO095-1,51.444943095,-3.198595789,998,
CBBO095-1,51.444967995,-3.198547789,999,
CBBO095-1,51.444994395,-3.198488989,1000,
CBBO095-1,51.445033495,-3.198478389,1001,
CBBO095-1,51.445060095,-3.198462989,1002,
CBBO095-1,51.445101195,-3.198408589,1003,
CBBO095-1,51.445125695,-3.198385689,1004,
CBBO095-1,51.445187195,-3.198322889,1005,
CBBO095-1,51.445238995,-3.198272189,1006,
CBBO095-1,51.445299795,-3.198213489,1007,
CBBO095-1,51.445327095,-3.198185789,1008,
CBBO095-1,51.445423595,-3.198092189,1009,
CBBO095-1,51.445468875,-3.198049278,1010,
CBBO095-1,51.445468875,-3.198049278,1011,
CBBO095-1,51.445536395,-3.197985289,1012,
CBBO095-1,51.445729195,-3.197819789,1013,
CBBO095-1,51.445942995,-3.197636189,1014,
CBBO095-1,51.446015995,-3.197580189,1015,
CBBO095-1,51.446071495,-3.197540189,1016,
CBBO095-1,51.446141395,-3.197493989,1017,
CBBO095-1,51.446247995,-3.197442189,1018,
CBBO095-1,51.446323395,-3.197414589,1019,
CBBO095-1,51.446396695,-3.197398889,1020,
CBBO095-1,51.446481695,-3.197392689,1021,
CBBO095-1,51.446590095,-3.197399989,1022,
CBBO095-1,51.446693395,-3.197427489,1023,
CBBO095-1,51.446765995,-3.197458989,1024,
CBBO095-1,51.446825995,-3.197491789,1025,
CBBO095-1,51.446910195,-3.197548889,1026,
CBBO095-1,51.447019895,-3.197639689,1027,
CBBO095-1,51.447089095,-3.197701589,1028,
CBBO095-1,51.447153995,-3.197766389,1029,
CBBO095-1,51.447271695,-3.197901489,1030,
CBBO095-1,51.447366995,-3.198003089,1031,
CBBO095-1,51.447436895,-3.198070289,1032,
CBBO095-1,51.447517695,-3.198136189,1033,
CBBO095-1,51.447596195,-3.198189889,1034,
CBBO095-1,51.447616095,-3.198201289,1035,
CBBO095-1,51.447635895,-3.198212689,1036,
CBBO095-1,51.447659095,-3.198223889,1037,
CBBO095-1,51.447726095,-3.198256289,1038,
CBBO095-1,51.447798595,-3.198279389,1039,
CBBO095-1,51.447785095,-3.198389889,1040,
CBBO095-1,51.447780295,-3.198467889,1041,
CBBO095-1,51.447781895,-3.198524389,1042,
CBBO095-1,51.447789095,-3.198564589,1043,
CBBO095-1,51.447829695,-3.198792389,1044,
CBBO095-1,51.447906795,-3.199207689,1045,
CBBO095-1,51.447952395,-3.199444989,1046,
CBBO095-1,51.447977295,-3.199561589,1047,
CBBO095-1,51.447989795,-3.199607089,1048,
CBBO095-1,51.448004295,-3.199645989,1049,
CBBO095-1,51.448057795,-3.199765189,1050,
CBBO095-1,51.448094495,-3.199841589,1051,
CBBO095-1,51.448135495,-3.199924789,1052,
CBBO095-1,51.448147695,-3.199951589,1053,
CBBO095-1,51.448172095,-3.200005489,1054,
CBBO095-1,51.448206795,-3.200090289,1055,
CBBO095-1,51.448213195,-3.200108989,1056,
CBBO095-1,51.448236695,-3.200178289,1057,
CBBO095-1,51.448260395,-3.200264989,1058,
CBBO095-1,51.448273895,-3.200319689,1059,
CBBO095-1,51.448328768,-3.200605739,1060,
CBBO095-1,51.448328768,-3.200605739,1061,
CBBO095-1,51.448364495,-3.200791989,1062,
CBBO095-1,51.448407095,-3.201016089,1063,
CBBO095-1,51.448457295,-3.201279989,1064,
CBBO095-1,51.448472195,-3.201333789,1065,
CBBO095-1,51.448489795,-3.201380889,1066,
CBBO095-1,51.448528595,-3.201465989,1067,
CBBO095-1,51.448540395,-3.201496789,1068,
CBBO095-1,51.448549195,-3.201527489,1069,
CBBO095-1,51.448560595,-3.201577089,1070,
CBBO095-1,51.448588795,-3.201725789,1071,
CBBO095-1,51.448622095,-3.201900889,1072,
CBBO095-1,51.448689695,-3.202260189,1073,
CBBO095-1,51.448776095,-3.202719289,1074,
CBBO095-1,51.448824995,-3.202986489,1075,
CBBO095-1,51.448834095,-3.203033989,1076,
CBBO095-1,51.448839279,-3.203060454,1077,
CBBO095-1,51.448839279,-3.203060454,1078,
CBBO095-1,51.448883195,-3.203284689,1079,
CBBO095-1,51.448934795,-3.203566389,1080,
CBBO095-1,51.449007695,-3.203953389,1081,
CBBO095-1,51.449022295,-3.204030989,1082,
CBBO095-1,51.449079195,-3.204330189,1083,
CBBO095-1,51.449092595,-3.204404889,1084,
CBBO095-1,51.449120195,-3.204552789,1085,
CBBO095-1,51.449141495,-3.204666689,1086,
CBBO095-1,51.449165895,-3.204797789,1087,
CBBO095-1,51.449172795,-3.204840189,1088,
CBBO095-1,51.449204395,-3.205009189,1089,
CBBO095-1,51.449254295,-3.205276289,1090,
CBBO095-1,51.449257208,-3.205291847,1091,
CBBO095-1,51.449257208,-3.205291847,1092,
CBBO095-1,51.449360895,-3.205845589,1093,
CBBO095-1,51.449443095,-3.206282289,1094,
CBBO095-1,51.449457895,-3.206350789,1095,
CBBO095-1,51.449541595,-3.206668689,1096,
CBBO095-1,51.44951848,-3.206790133,1097,
CBBO095-1,51.449555834,-3.206873866,1098,
CBBO095-1,51.449612352,-3.206842977,1099,
CBBO095-1,51.449624404,-3.206764144,1100,
CBBO095-1,51.44958926,-3.206684067,1101,
CBBO095-1,51.449589421,-3.20668266,1102,
CBBO095-1,51.449541595,-3.206668689,1103,
CBBO095-1,51.449457895,-3.206350789,1104,
CBBO095-1,51.449443095,-3.206282289,1105,
CBBO095-1,51.449360895,-3.205845589,1106,
CBBO095-1,51.449254295,-3.205276289,1107,
CBBO095-1,51.449204395,-3.205009189,1108,
CBBO095-1,51.449172795,-3.204840189,1109,
CBBO095-1,51.449165895,-3.204797789,1110,
CBBO095-1,51.449141495,-3.204666689,1111,
CBBO095-1,51.449120195,-3.204552789,1112,
CBBO095-1,51.449092595,-3.204404889,1113,
CBBO095-1,51.449079195,-3.204330189,1114,
CBBO095-1,51.449022295,-3.204030989,1115,
CBBO095-1,51.449007695,-3.203953389,1116,
CBBO095-1,51.448934795,-3.203566389,1117,
CBBO095-1,51.448883195,-3.203284689,1118,
CBBO095-1,51.448834095,-3.203033989,1119,
CBBO095-1,51.448824995,-3.202986489,1120,
CBBO095-1,51.448776095,-3.202719289,1121,
CBBO095-1,51.448689695,-3.202260189,1122,
CBBO095-1,51.448622095,-3.201900889,1123,
CBBO095-1,51.448588795,-3.201725789,1124,
CBBO095-1,51.448560595,-3.201577089,1125,
CBBO095-1,51.448549195,-3.201527489,1126,
CBBO095-1,51.448540395,-3.201496789,1127,
CBBO095-1,51.448528595,-3.201465989,1128,
CBBO095-1,51.448489795,-3.201380889,1129,
CBBO095-1,51.448472195,-3.201333789,1130,
CBBO095-1,51.448457295,-3.201279989,1131,
CBBO095-1,51.448407095,-3.201016089,1132,
CBBO095-1,51.448364495,-3.200791989,1133,
CBBO095-1,51.448273895,-3.200319689,1134,
CBBO095-1,51.448260395,-3.200264989,1135,
CBBO095-1,51.448236695,-3.200178289,1136,
CBBO095-1,51.448213195,-3.200108989,1137,
CBBO095-1,51.448206795,-3.200090289,1138,
CBBO095-1,51.448172095,-3.200005489,1139,
CBBO095-1,51.448147695,-3.199951589,1140,
CBBO095-1,51.448135495,-3.199924789,1141,
CBBO095-1,51.448094495,-3.199841589,1142,
CBBO095-1,51.448057795,-3.199765189,1143,
CBBO095-1,51.448004295,-3.199645989,1144,
CBBO095-1,51.447989795,-3.199607089,1145,
CBBO095-1,51.447977295,-3.199561589,1146,
CBBO095-1,51.447952395,-3.199444989,1147,
CBBO095-1,51.447906795,-3.199207689,1148,
CBBO095-1,51.447829695,-3.198792389,1149,
CBBO095-1,51.447789095,-3.198564589,1150,
CBBO095-1,51.447781895,-3.198524389,1151,
CBBO095-1,51.447780295,-3.198467889,1152,
CBBO095-1,51.447785095,-3.198389889,1153,
CBBO095-1,51.447798595,-3.198279389,1154,
CBBO095-1,51.447882195,-3.198298689,1155,
CBBO095-1,51.447899895,-3.198298589,1156,
CBBO095-1,51.447959295,-3.198298289,1157,
CBBO095-1,51.448090295,-3.198285989,1158,
CBBO095-1,51.448148891,-3.198274547,1159,
CBBO095-1,51.448148891,-3.198274547,1160,
CBBO095-1,51.448293595,-3.198246289,1161,
CBBO095-1,51.448496095,-3.198201489,1162,
CBBO095-1,51.448741095,-3.198169089,1163,
CBBO095-1,51.448820795,-3.198162989,1164,
CBBO095-1,51.448936895,-3.198169889,1165,
CBBO095-1,51.449083195,-3.198191589,1166,
CBBO095-1,51.449190795,-3.198210789,1167,
CBBO095-1,51.449272295,-3.198233189,1168,
CBBO095-1,51.449396095,-3.198278789,1169,
CBBO095-1,51.449522895,-3.198339289,1170,
CBBO095-1,51.449881295,-3.198561289,1171,
CBBO095-1,51.450117295,-3.198703489,1172,
CBBO095-1,51.450225195,-3.198768489,1173,
CBBO095-1,51.450255395,-3.198786789,1174,
CBBO095-1,51.450281695,-3.198802989,1175,
CBBO095-1,51.450345295,-3.198842289,1176,
CBBO095-1,51.450422495,-3.198889889,1177,
CBBO095-1,51.450486095,-3.198922289,1178,
CBBO095-1,51.450538995,-3.198953189,1179,
CBBO095-1,51.450549044,-3.198959694,1180,
CBBO095-1,51.450549044,-3.198959694,1181,
CBBO095-1,51.450602795,-3.198994489,1182,
CBBO095-1,51.450707695,-3.199057789,1183,
CBBO095-1,51.450810195,-3.199121589,1184,
CBBO095-1,51.450907795,-3.199181389,1185,
CBBO095-1,51.450922695,-3.199190489,1186,
CBBO095-1,51.450951895,-3.199206989,1187,
CBBO095-1,51.451050495,-3.199262089,1188,
CBBO095-1,51.451300595,-3.199384789,1189,
CBBO095-1,51.451653295,-3.199479789,1190,
CBBO095-1,51.451737195,-3.199502389,1191,
CBBO095-1,51.451834895,-3.199529689,1192,
CBBO095-1,51.451960495,-3.199568889,1193,
CBBO095-1,51.452104195,-3.199613789,1194,
CBBO095-1,51.452165695,-3.199645889,1195,
CBBO095-1,51.452235495,-3.199706689,1196,
CBBO095-1,51.452290795,-3.199778289,1197,
CBBO095-1,51.452344395,-3.199869489,1198,
CBBO095-1,51.452363995,-3.199907989,1199,
CBBO095-1,51.452475595,-3.200126189,1200,
CBBO095-1,51.452608295,-3.200385989,1201,
CBBO095-1,51.452633795,-3.200435889,1202,
CBBO095-1,51.452655095,-3.200477789,1203,
CBBO095-1,51.452707995,-3.200581289,1204,
CBBO095-1,51.452721495,-3.200609789,1205,
CBBO095-1,51.452849595,-3.200880089,1206,
CBBO095-1,51.452880695,-3.200945589,1207,
CBBO095-1,51.452887795,-3.200960689,1208,
CBBO095-1,51.452901895,-3.200990389,1209,
CBBO095-1,51.452972795,-3.201150589,1210,
CBBO095-1,51.453046695,-3.201340189,1211,
CBBO095-1,51.453061595,-3.201378389,1212,
CBBO095-1,51.453073141,-3.201408047,1213,
CBBO095-1,51.453073141,-3.201408047,1214,
CBBO095-1,51.453132795,-3.201561289,1215,
CBBO095-1,51.453197895,-3.201747589,1216,
CBBO095-1,51.453257495,-3.201932189,1217,
CBBO095-1,51.453262995,-3.201951589,1218,
CBBO095-1,51.453308895,-3.202114389,1219,
CBBO095-1,51.453509695,-3.202785689,1220,
CBBO095-1,51.453579495,-3.203018989,1221,
CBBO095-1,51.453590795,-3.203056789,1222,
CBBO095-1,51.453660895,-3.203290989,1223,
CBBO095-1,51.453680195,-3.203355589,1224,
CBBO095-1,51.453696795,-3.203410989,1225,
CBBO095-1,51.453762095,-3.203621189,1226,
CBBO095-1,51.453818795,-3.203803689,1227,
CBBO095-1,51.453841095,-3.203858989,1228,
CBBO095-1,51.453943295,-3.204111689,1229,
CBBO095-1,51.453989195,-3.204225589,1230,
CBBO095-1,51.454061695,-3.204405589,1231,
CBBO095-1,51.454184295,-3.204645189,1232,
CBBO095-1,51.454232395,-3.204739189,1233,
CBBO095-1,51.454392795,-3.205052589,1234,
CBBO095-1,51.454530595,-3.205317289,1235,
CBBO095-1,51.454920595,-3.206016489,1236,
CBBO095-1,51.455149495,-3.206663789,1237,
CBBO095-1,51.455408195,-3.207828889,1238,
CBBO095-1,51.455460195,-3.208063089,1239,
CBBO095-1,51.455523837,-3.208329797,1240,
CBBO095-1,51.455523837,-3.208329797,1241,
CBBO095-1,51.455634195,-3.208792289,1242,
CBBO095-1,51.455722695,-3.209163289,1243,
CBBO095-1,51.455756195,-3.209254389,1244,
CBBO095-1,51.455904295,-3.209656289,1245,
CBBO095-1,51.456075295,-3.209991589,1246,
CBBO095-1,51.456445695,-3.210717589,1247,
CBBO095-1,51.456617495,-3.211171689,1248,
CBBO095-1,51.456727195,-3.211461689,1249,
CBBO095-1,51.457107795,-3.212903589,1250,
CBBO095-1,51.457239795,-3.213354989,1251,
CBBO095-1,51.457330295,-3.213623689,1252,
CBBO095-1,51.457483295,-3.213898689,1253,
CBBO095-1,51.457746995,-3.214165189,1254,
CBBO095-1,51.457942395,-3.214253689,1255,
CBBO095-1,51.458160495,-3.214268389,1256,
CBBO095-1,51.458326895,-3.214208889,1257,
CBBO095-1,51.458476895,-3.214161089,1258,
CBBO095-1,51.458846395,-3.214012189,1259,
CBBO095-1,51.459294295,-3.213882089,1260,
CBBO095-1,51.459807695,-3.213873489,1261,
CBBO095-1,51.460156695,-3.213909689,1262,
CBBO095-1,51.460390595,-3.213959389,1263,
CBBO095-1,51.460420813,-3.2139624,1264,
CBBO095-1,51.460420813,-3.2139624,1265,
CBBO095-1,51.460721795,-3.213992389,1266,
CBBO095-1,51.460791695,-3.213993689,1267,
CBBO095-1,51.461224795,-3.214002289,1268,
CBBO095-1,51.461316795,-3.214007289,1269,
CBBO095-1,51.461388295,-3.214011189,1270,
CBBO095-1,51.461695395,-3.214027989,1271,
CBBO095-1,51.462181995,-3.214045189,1272,
CBBO095-1,51.462545695,-3.213916489,1273,
CBBO095-1,51.462914595,-3.213658989,1274,
CBBO095-1,51.463288995,-3.213315589,1275,
CBBO095-1,51.463508195,-3.212809189,1276,
CBBO095-1,51.463546383,-3.212592877,1277,
CBBO095-1,51.463546383,-3.212592877,1278,
CBBO095-1,51.463599095,-3.212294289,1279,
CBBO095-1,51.463692395,-3.211741289,1280,
CBBO095-1,51.463710695,-3.211436289,1281,
CBBO095-1,51.463764795,-3.211024589,1282,
CBBO095-1,51.463814295,-3.210748889,1283,
CBBO095-1,51.463898295,-3.210440389,1284,
CBBO095-1,51.463969795,-3.210301089,1285,
CBBO095-1,51.464043795,-3.210198689,1286,
CBBO095-1,51.464144595,-3.210071689,1287,
CBBO095-1,51.464279695,-3.209924089,1288,
CBBO095-1,51.464427495,-3.209850289,1289,
CBBO095-1,51.464775495,-3.209839589,1290,
CBBO095-1,51.465126795,-3.209912689,1291,
CBBO095-1,51.465472995,-3.210018489,1292,
CBBO095-1,51.465943495,-3.210274089,1293,
CBBO095-1,51.466122995,-3.210363089,1294,
CBBO095-1,51.466769995,-3.210775089,1295,
CBBO095-1,51.466782495,-3.210787389,1296,
CBBO095-1,51.467422295,-3.211418789,1297,
CBBO095-1,51.467557495,-3.211543489,1298,
CBBO095-1,51.468010495,-3.211968089,1299,
CBBO095-1,51.468081995,-3.212007389,1300,
CBBO095-1,51.468165295,-3.212052989,1301,
CBBO095-1,51.468432895,-3.212199789,1302,
CBBO095-1,51.468801795,-3.212277089,1303,
CBBO095-1,51.468980695,-3.212279289,1304,
CBBO095-1,51.469145795,-3.212246489,1305,
CBBO095-1,51.469384395,-3.212145089,1306,
CBBO095-1,51.469591395,-3.212008789,1307,
CBBO095-1,51.469930595,-3.211759289,1308,
CBBO095-1,51.469967695,-3.211731189,1309,
CBBO095-1,51.470127795,-3.211609689,1310,
CBBO095-1,51.470237095,-3.211541589,1311,
CBBO095-1,51.470315095,-3.211487989,1312,
CBBO095-1,51.470415095,-3.211422389,1313,
CBBO095-1,51.470545795,-3.211360089,1314,
CBBO095-1,51.470815795,-3.211251589,1315,
CBBO095-1,51.470854395,-3.211231889,1316,
CBBO095-1,51.471000695,-3.211175089,1317,
CBBO095-1,51.471093295,-3.211109289,1318,
CBBO095-1,51.471209695,-3.211022689,1319,
CBBO095-1,51.471269195,-3.210989889,1320,
CBBO095-1,51.471333495,-3.210925689,1321,
CBBO095-1,51.471398995,-3.210819489,1322,
CBBO095-1,51.471421595,-3.210764989,1323,
CBBO095-1,51.471463495,-3.210648589,1324,
CBBO095-1,51.471529295,-3.210467789,1325,
CBBO095-1,51.471596195,-3.210277289,1326,
CBBO095-1,51.471669695,-3.209959489,1327,
CBBO095-1,51.471703995,-3.209815289,1328,
CBBO095-1,51.471746095,-3.209695089,1329,
CBBO095-1,51.471779295,-3.209600289,1330,
CBBO095-1,51.472199995,-3.209000489,1331,
CBBO095-1,51.472230195,-3.208936889,1332,
CBBO095-1,51.472267495,-3.208858189,1333,
CBBO095-1,51.472803395,-3.208070189,1334,
CBBO095-1,51.472867425,-3.207976011,1335,
CBBO095-1,51.472867425,-3.207976011,1336,
CBBO095-1,51.472983495,-3.207805289,1337,
CBBO095-1,51.473091695,-3.207735989,1338,
CBBO095-1,51.473113495,-3.207702089,1339,
CBBO095-1,51.473158595,-3.207637789,1340,
CBBO095-1,51.473261995,-3.207479189,1341,
CBBO095-1,51.473331695,-3.207372389,1342,
CBBO095-1,51.473614395,-3.206920789,1343,
CBBO095-1,51.473747895,-3.206711589,1344,
CBBO095-1,51.473824095,-3.206676389,1345,
CBBO095-1,51.473848395,-3.206639989,1346,
CBBO095-1,51.474074695,-3.206321389,1347,
CBBO095-1,51.474158595,-3.206206989,1348,
CBBO095-1,51.474193395,-3.206158189,1349,
CBBO095-1,51.474463595,-3.205771589,1350,
CBBO095-1,51.474700795,-3.205461789,1351,
CBBO095-1,51.474748195,-3.205304789,1352,
CBBO095-1,51.474945995,-3.205063289,1353,
CBBO095-1,51.475056195,-3.204916189,1354,
CBBO095-1,51.475119095,-3.204824789,1355,
CBBO095-1,51.475185895,-3.204729489,1356,
CBBO095-1,51.475252695,-3.204634089,1357,
CBBO095-1,51.475387895,-3.204440489,1358,
CBBO095-1,51.475530795,-3.204224789,1359,
CBBO095-1,51.475732078,-3.20392112,1360,
CBBO095-1,51.475732078,-3.20392112,1361,
CBBO095-1,51.476106195,-3.203356689,1362,
CBBO095-1,51.476188295,-3.203299689,1363,
CBBO095-1,51.476265895,-3.203191289,1364,
CBBO095-1,51.476293395,-3.203153489,1365,
CBBO095-1,51.476313395,-3.203126089,1366,
CBBO095-1,51.476355395,-3.203071689,1367,
CBBO095-1,51.476429095,-3.202970789,1368,
CBBO095-1,51.476485195,-3.202894089,1369,
CBBO095-1,51.476518395,-3.202848589,1370,
CBBO095-1,51.476537595,-3.202765489,1371,
CBBO095-1,51.476604395,-3.202683589,1372,
CBBO095-1,51.476618895,-3.202665889,1373,
CBBO095-1,51.476663495,-3.202618189,1374,
CBBO095-1,51.476684595,-3.202590489,1375,
CBBO095-1,51.476762095,-3.202487989,1376,
CBBO095-1,51.476864595,-3.202346789,1377,
CBBO095-1,51.476932695,-3.202255189,1378,
CBBO095-1,51.477130295,-3.201981289,1379,
CBBO095-1,51.477233795,-3.201853189,1380,
CBBO095-1,51.477368095,-3.201750289,1381,
CBBO095-1,51.477578195,-3.201601989,1382,
CBBO095-1,51.477569295,-3.201561589,1383,
CBBO095-1,51.477562395,-3.201498689,1384,
CBBO095-1,51.477562295,-3.201422689,1385,
CBBO095-1,51.477572295,-3.201337189,1386,
CBBO095-1,51.477586495,-3.201256489,1387,
CBBO095-1,51.477602295,-3.201184989,1388,
CBBO095-1,51.477644495,-3.201029889,1389,
CBBO095-1,51.477789512,-3.200657383,1390,
CBBO095-1,51.477789512,-3.200657383,1391,
CBBO095-1,51.477839495,-3.200528989,1392,
CBBO095-1,51.477901095,-3.200331589,1393,
CBBO095-1,51.477997595,-3.199977889,1394,
CBBO095-1,51.477974795,-3.199936889,1395,
CBBO095-1,51.477957695,-3.199887889,1396,
CBBO095-1,51.477942295,-3.199813889,1397,
CBBO095-1,51.477843195,-3.199240089,1398,
CBBO095-1,51.477710595,-3.198466989,1399,
CBBO095-1,51.477657095,-3.198150089,1400,
CBBO095-1,51.477617795,-3.197912689,1401,
CBBO095-1,51.477601395,-3.197747289,1402,
CBBO095-1,51.477591595,-3.197623289,1403,
CBBO095-1,51.477563995,-3.197254189,1404,
CBBO095-1,51.47755898,-3.197193522,1405,
CBBO095-1,51.47755898,-3.197193522,1406,
CBBO095-1,51.477495195,-3.196421989,1407,
CBBO095-1,51.477447395,-3.195892289,1408,
CBBO095-1,51.477363795,-3.194933889,1409,
CBBO095-1,51.477262495,-3.193724889,1410,
CBBO095-1,51.477231095,-3.193474989,1411,
CBBO095-1,51.477208195,-3.193298589,1412,
CBBO095-1,51.47718688,-3.193038928,1413,
CBBO095-1,51.47718688,-3.193038928,1414,
CBBO095-1,51.477155895,-3.192661489,1415,
CBBO095-1,51.477093495,-3.191907589,1416,
CBBO095-1,51.477089895,-3.191864189,1417,
CBBO095-1,51.477036995,-3.191200089,1418,
CBBO095-1,51.477017795,-3.190970089,1419,
CBBO095-1,51.476994682,-3.190673932,1420,
CBBO095-1,51.476994682,-3.190673932,1421,
CBBO095-1,51.476961695,-3.190251289,1422,
CBBO095-1,51.476886195,-3.189366289,1423,
CBBO095-1,51.476881395,-3.189311589,1424,
CBBO095-1,51.476847695,-3.188819589,1425,
CBBO095-1,51.476813595,-3.188455689,1426,
CBBO095-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,1427,
CBBO095-1,51.476650395,-3.186851289,1428,
CBBO095-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,1429,
CBBO095-1,51.476623879,-3.186648399,1430,
CBBO095-1,51.476598195,-3.186451889,1431,
CBBO095-1,51.476540795,-3.186002589,1432,
CBBO095-1,51.476440295,-3.185249589,1433,
CBBO095-1,51.476379395,-3.184775489,1434,
CBBO095-1,51.476371195,-3.184712489,1435,
CBBO095-1,51.476366295,-3.184673989,1436,
CBBO095-1,51.476346395,-3.184516489,1437,
CBBO095-1,51.476316095,-3.184277389,1438,
CBBO095-1,51.476312995,-3.184252289,1439,
CBBO095-1,51.476235595,-3.183636789,1440,
CBBO095-1,51.476215995,-3.183511889,1441,
CBBO095-1,51.476189695,-3.183383889,1442,
CBBO095-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1443,
CBBO095-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,1444,
CBBO095-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,1445,
CBBO095-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,1446,
CBBO095-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,1447,
CBBO095-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,1448,
CBBO095-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,1449,
CBBO095-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,1450,
CBBO095-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,1451,
CBBO095-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,1452,
CBBO095-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,1453,
CBBO095-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,1454,
CBBO095-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,1455,
CBBO095-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,1456,
CBBO095-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,1457,
CBBO095-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,1458,
CBBO095-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,1459,
CBBO095-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,1460,
CBBO095-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,1461,
CBBO095-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,1462,
CBBO095-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,1463,
CBBO095-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,1464,
CBBO095-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,1465,
CBBO095-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,1466,
CBBO095-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,1467,
CBBO095-1,51.476840895,-3.181020789,1468,
CBBO095-1,51.476875995,-3.181048989,1469,
CBBO095-1,51.476971195,-3.181125889,1470,
CBBO095-1,51.477131995,-3.181251289,1471,
CBBO095-1,51.477430395,-3.181468189,1472,
CBBO095-1,51.477467595,-3.181473689,1473,
CBBO095-1,51.477509695,-3.181444189,1474,
CBBO095-1,51.477528595,-3.181395689,1475,
CBBO095-1,51.477655395,-3.180986989,1476,
CBBO095-1,51.477735095,-3.180733389,1477,
CBBO095-1,51.477891995,-3.180193989,1478,
CBBO095-1,51.477942295,-3.180015189,1479,
CBBO095-1,51.477976695,-3.179938689,1480,
CBBO095-1,51.478002195,-3.179885089,1481,
CBBO095-1,51.478026495,-3.179802489,1482,
CBBO095-1,51.478050195,-3.179714389,1483,
CBBO095-1,51.478056295,-3.179672789,1484,
CBBO095-1,51.478053995,-3.179637889,1485,
CBBO095-1,51.478045795,-3.179608589,1486,
CBBO095-1,51.478074195,-3.179579189,1487,
CBBO095-1,51.478087995,-3.179564989,1488,
CBBO095-1,51.478105595,-3.179538489,1489,
CBBO095-1,51.478118995,-3.179505189,1490,
CBBO095-1,51.478227895,-3.179140889,1491,
CBBO095-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1492,
CBBO095-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1493,
CBBO095-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1494,
CBBO095-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1495,
CBBO095-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1496,
CBBO095-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1497,
CBBO095-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1498,
CBBO095-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1499,
CBBO095-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1500,
CBBO095-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1501,
CBBO095-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1502,
CBBO095-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1503,
CBBO095-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1504,
CBBO095-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1505,
CBBO095-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1506,
CBBO095-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1507,
CBBO095-1,51.476874769,-3.178208865,1508,
CBBO095-4,51.393547574,-3.267489223,0,
CBBO095-4,51.393424595,-3.267400989,1,
CBBO095-4,51.393236195,-3.267296289,2,
CBBO095-4,51.393179695,-3.267768189,3,
CBBO095-4,51.393158395,-3.267985589,4,
CBBO095-4,51.393149595,-3.268105989,5,
CBBO095-4,51.393120095,-3.268715489,6,
CBBO095-4,51.393106233,-3.268946792,7,
CBBO095-4,51.393106233,-3.268946792,8,
CBBO095-4,51.393089295,-3.269229389,9,
CBBO095-4,51.393065895,-3.269494789,10,
CBBO095-4,51.393030595,-3.269792589,11,
CBBO095-4,51.392999395,-3.270014089,12,
CBBO095-4,51.392971795,-3.270185689,13,
CBBO095-4,51.392939795,-3.270350289,14,
CBBO095-4,51.392892495,-3.270565289,15,
CBBO095-4,51.392661195,-3.271521389,16,
CBBO095-4,51.392566195,-3.271930089,17,
CBBO095-4,51.392458695,-3.272408689,18,
CBBO095-4,51.392430895,-3.272522789,19,
CBBO095-4,51.392393495,-3.272675689,20,
CBBO095-4,51.392336495,-3.272923589,21,
CBBO095-4,51.392327195,-3.272967589,22,
CBBO095-4,51.392316595,-3.273017689,23,
CBBO095-4,51.392257995,-3.273293189,24,
CBBO095-4,51.392150095,-3.273868489,25,
CBBO095-4,51.392124695,-3.274060889,26,
CBBO095-4,51.392107695,-3.274271289,27,
CBBO095-4,51.392092795,-3.274527689,28,
CBBO095-4,51.392080495,-3.274794789,29,
CBBO095-4,51.392075495,-3.274958389,30,
CBBO095-4,51.392063395,-3.275003989,31,
CBBO095-4,51.392052095,-3.275060389,32,
CBBO095-4,51.392048529,-3.275138506,33,
CBBO095-4,51.392048529,-3.275138506,34,
CBBO095-4,51.392044995,-3.275215889,35,
CBBO095-4,51.392042395,-3.275424089,36,
CBBO095-4,51.392042095,-3.275453389,37,
CBBO095-4,51.392042295,-3.275499589,38,
CBBO095-4,51.392042495,-3.275551889,39,
CBBO095-4,51.392076495,-3.275643089,40,
CBBO095-4,51.392076395,-3.275699889,41,
CBBO095-4,51.392120595,-3.275857689,42,
CBBO095-4,51.392465195,-3.276022989,43,
CBBO095-4,51.392501095,-3.276040789,44,
CBBO095-4,51.392639995,-3.276167289,45,
CBBO095-4,51.392709195,-3.276235389,46,
CBBO095-4,51.392764495,-3.276299989,47,
CBBO095-4,51.392856095,-3.276412989,48,
CBBO095-4,51.392914995,-3.276521789,49,
CBBO095-4,51.393035095,-3.276744789,50,
CBBO095-4,51.393107195,-3.276869289,51,
CBBO095-4,51.393144295,-3.276928589,52,
CBBO095-4,51.393181095,-3.276987189,53,
CBBO095-4,51.393260395,-3.277092989,54,
CBBO095-4,51.393368995,-3.277234889,55,
CBBO095-4,51.393410695,-3.277289289,56,
CBBO095-4,51.393479995,-3.277411689,57,
CBBO095-4,51.393623595,-3.277578189,58,
CBBO095-4,51.393639495,-3.277594789,59,
CBBO095-4,51.393655395,-3.277611289,60,
CBBO095-4,51.393681695,-3.277638289,61,
CBBO095-4,51.393874295,-3.277834189,62,
CBBO095-4,51.393943595,-3.277892389,63,
CBBO095-4,51.394090195,-3.278027289,64,
CBBO095-4,51.394300595,-3.278205689,65,
CBBO095-4,51.394394895,-3.278244389,66,
CBBO095-4,51.394590295,-3.278385289,67,
CBBO095-4,51.394617951,-3.278404282,68,
CBBO095-4,51.394617951,-3.278404282,69,
CBBO095-4,51.394729495,-3.278480889,70,
CBBO095-4,51.394849795,-3.278559589,71,
CBBO095-4,51.394992995,-3.278645289,72,
CBBO095-4,51.395020295,-3.278660389,73,
CBBO095-4,51.395045995,-3.278673689,74,
CBBO095-4,51.395328295,-3.278820589,75,
CBBO095-4,51.395474695,-3.278890989,76,
CBBO095-4,51.395550595,-3.278924789,77,
CBBO095-4,51.395624995,-3.278954889,78,
CBBO095-4,51.395660495,-3.279025589,79,
CBBO095-4,51.395801095,-3.279076389,80,
CBBO095-4,51.395819895,-3.279082789,81,
CBBO095-4,51.395850595,-3.279093289,82,
CBBO095-4,51.395978295,-3.279138189,83,
CBBO095-4,51.396047295,-3.279159689,84,
CBBO095-4,51.396137595,-3.279203589,85,
CBBO095-4,51.396215295,-3.279223289,86,
CBBO095-4,51.396326995,-3.279247489,87,
CBBO095-4,51.396424095,-3.279260789,88,
CBBO095-4,51.396577395,-3.279273789,89,
CBBO095-4,51.396619595,-3.279239389,90,
CBBO095-4,51.396806595,-3.279233589,91,
CBBO095-4,51.396853495,-3.279228489,92,
CBBO095-4,51.396956295,-3.279212289,93,
CBBO095-4,51.397101595,-3.279182989,94,
CBBO095-4,51.397139395,-3.279174689,95,
CBBO095-4,51.397170895,-3.279166489,96,
CBBO095-4,51.397247295,-3.279146589,97,
CBBO095-4,51.397349495,-3.279110989,98,
CBBO095-4,51.397437962,-3.279073494,99,
CBBO095-4,51.397437962,-3.279073494,100,
CBBO095-4,51.397515595,-3.279040589,101,
CBBO095-4,51.397619895,-3.278981689,102,
CBBO095-4,51.397751595,-3.278885289,103,
CBBO095-4,51.397930595,-3.278729789,104,
CBBO095-4,51.398052395,-3.278616489,105,
CBBO095-4,51.398121595,-3.278539489,106,
CBBO095-4,51.398230695,-3.278405189,107,
CBBO095-4,51.398278995,-3.278336889,108,
CBBO095-4,51.398341095,-3.278235089,109,
CBBO095-4,51.398418395,-3.278173489,110,
CBBO095-4,51.398525895,-3.277997089,111,
CBBO095-4,51.398578395,-3.277915389,112,
CBBO095-4,51.398590595,-3.277896489,113,
CBBO095-4,51.398616195,-3.277856589,114,
CBBO095-4,51.398788195,-3.277594089,115,
CBBO095-4,51.398834995,-3.277524189,116,
CBBO095-4,51.398882395,-3.277452189,117,
CBBO095-4,51.398953995,-3.277324689,118,
CBBO095-4,51.399022495,-3.277181289,119,
CBBO095-4,51.399083595,-3.277047689,120,
CBBO095-4,51.399086195,-3.276965489,121,
CBBO095-4,51.399147795,-3.276805389,122,
CBBO095-4,51.399206995,-3.276638089,123,
CBBO095-4,51.399223184,-3.276584103,124,
CBBO095-4,51.399223184,-3.276584103,125,
CBBO095-4,51.399297795,-3.276335289,126,
CBBO095-4,51.399409995,-3.275943589,127,
CBBO095-4,51.399490695,-3.275623289,128,
CBBO095-4,51.399591195,-3.275264289,129,
CBBO095-4,51.399643795,-3.275081689,130,
CBBO095-4,51.399744095,-3.274770889,131,
CBBO095-4,51.399767095,-3.274704689,132,
CBBO095-4,51.399812095,-3.274598189,133,
CBBO095-4,51.399929295,-3.274363489,134,
CBBO095-4,51.399981895,-3.274271289,135,
CBBO095-4,51.400163495,-3.273973389,136,
CBBO095-4,51.400239695,-3.273865089,137,
CBBO095-4,51.400285495,-3.273805789,138,
CBBO095-4,51.400321295,-3.273763389,139,
CBBO095-4,51.400375695,-3.273761489,140,
CBBO095-4,51.400426995,-3.273735189,141,
CBBO095-4,51.400456895,-3.273722289,142,
CBBO095-4,51.400503895,-3.273715089,143,
CBBO095-4,51.400593095,-3.273701889,144,
CBBO095-4,51.400676795,-3.273696189,145,
CBBO095-4,51.400712995,-3.273701189,146,
CBBO095-4,51.400750095,-3.273687689,147,
CBBO095-4,51.400780195,-3.273661289,148,
CBBO095-4,51.400805595,-3.273619989,149,
CBBO095-4,51.400822395,-3.273568689,150,
CBBO095-4,51.400830995,-3.273517689,151,
CBBO095-4,51.400826295,-3.273457389,152,
CBBO095-4,51.400814095,-3.273406289,153,
CBBO095-4,51.400820595,-3.273143889,154,
CBBO095-4,51.400818095,-3.273010589,155,
CBBO095-4,51.400797095,-3.272932589,156,
CBBO095-4,51.400838995,-3.272366089,157,
CBBO095-4,51.400852054,-3.272189375,158,
CBBO095-4,51.400852054,-3.272189375,159,
CBBO095-4,51.400854395,-3.272157689,160,
CBBO095-4,51.400881195,-3.271761989,161,
CBBO095-4,51.400897095,-3.271461889,162,
CBBO095-4,51.400900495,-3.271307589,163,
CBBO095-4,51.400928595,-3.271249289,164,
CBBO095-4,51.400949095,-3.271174189,165,
CBBO095-4,51.400958495,-3.271136289,166,
CBBO095-4,51.401005595,-3.270988089,167,
CBBO095-4,51.401041395,-3.270936889,168,
CBBO095-4,51.401055095,-3.270900989,169,
CBBO095-4,51.401066395,-3.270871289,170,
CBBO095-4,51.401078495,-3.270796789,171,
CBBO095-4,51.401076695,-3.270719989,172,
CBBO095-4,51.401062395,-3.270651689,173,
CBBO095-4,51.401048495,-3.270618889,174,
CBBO095-4,51.401037095,-3.270592289,175,
CBBO095-4,51.401002695,-3.270546089,176,
CBBO095-4,51.400961795,-3.270516589,177,
CBBO095-4,51.400917395,-3.270505989,178,
CBBO095-4,51.400868595,-3.270516989,179,
CBBO095-4,51.400841095,-3.270537789,180,
CBBO095-4,51.400824095,-3.270550689,181,
CBBO095-4,51.400787895,-3.270604089,182,
CBBO095-4,51.400763195,-3.270672289,183,
CBBO095-4,51.400752195,-3.270749189,184,
CBBO095-4,51.400756995,-3.270834489,185,
CBBO095-4,51.400778695,-3.270912789,186,
CBBO095-4,51.400814895,-3.270975789,187,
CBBO095-4,51.400843995,-3.271001189,188,
CBBO095-4,51.400864095,-3.271110589,189,
CBBO095-4,51.400874395,-3.271229889,190,
CBBO095-4,51.400900495,-3.271307589,191,
CBBO095-4,51.400897095,-3.271461889,192,
CBBO095-4,51.400881195,-3.271761989,193,
CBBO095-4,51.400854395,-3.272157689,194,
CBBO095-4,51.400838995,-3.272366089,195,
CBBO095-4,51.400797095,-3.272932589,196,
CBBO095-4,51.400739395,-3.273130789,197,
CBBO095-4,51.400721095,-3.273190289,198,
CBBO095-4,51.400664595,-3.273314389,199,
CBBO095-4,51.400628495,-3.273346089,200,
CBBO095-4,51.400600795,-3.273394889,201,
CBBO095-4,51.400584895,-3.273453689,202,
CBBO095-4,51.400581495,-3.273517589,203,
CBBO095-4,51.400590895,-3.273579789,204,
CBBO095-4,51.400612195,-3.273634089,205,
CBBO095-4,51.400643095,-3.273674689,206,
CBBO095-4,51.400676795,-3.273696189,207,
CBBO095-4,51.400712995,-3.273701189,208,
CBBO095-4,51.400823295,-3.273767789,209,
CBBO095-4,51.400864495,-3.273788589,210,
CBBO095-4,51.400924795,-3.273824989,211,
CBBO095-4,51.400986895,-3.273863189,212,
CBBO095-4,51.401015095,-3.273851289,213,
CBBO095-4,51.401134195,-3.273934889,214,
CBBO095-4,51.401197695,-3.273975889,215,
CBBO095-4,51.401279695,-3.274024389,216,
CBBO095-4,51.401524995,-3.274133489,217,
CBBO095-4,51.401562295,-3.274148589,218,
CBBO095-4,51.401597495,-3.274163489,219,
CBBO095-4,51.401783795,-3.274241989,220,
CBBO095-4,51.401867795,-3.274277589,221,
CBBO095-4,51.402041695,-3.274349689,222,
CBBO095-4,51.402434495,-3.274508689,223,
CBBO095-4,51.402519595,-3.274570389,224,
CBBO095-4,51.402550795,-3.274593089,225,
CBBO095-4,51.402589695,-3.274625989,226,
CBBO095-4,51.402633795,-3.274674789,227,
CBBO095-4,51.402676595,-3.274734289,228,
CBBO095-4,51.402694195,-3.274815689,229,
CBBO095-4,51.402727795,-3.274882889,230,
CBBO095-4,51.402773495,-3.274928289,231,
CBBO095-4,51.402822695,-3.274946089,232,
CBBO095-4,51.402872795,-3.274938189,233,
CBBO095-4,51.402918895,-3.274905289,234,
CBBO095-4,51.402956195,-3.274850889,235,
CBBO095-4,51.402980795,-3.274780389,236,
CBBO095-4,51.402990395,-3.274700989,237,
CBBO095-4,51.402983795,-3.274620889,238,
CBBO095-4,51.402961895,-3.274548189,239,
CBBO095-4,51.402955795,-3.274444389,240,
CBBO095-4,51.402957495,-3.274371789,241,
CBBO095-4,51.402960295,-3.274321889,242,
CBBO095-4,51.402973695,-3.274265589,243,
CBBO095-4,51.403005395,-3.274169589,244,
CBBO095-4,51.403043895,-3.274052889,245,
CBBO095-4,51.403075395,-3.273960889,246,
CBBO095-4,51.403135295,-3.273856789,247,
CBBO095-4,51.403188195,-3.273691189,248,
CBBO095-4,51.403205795,-3.273590689,249,
CBBO095-4,51.403255466,-3.27343435,250,
CBBO095-4,51.403255466,-3.27343435,251,
CBBO095-4,51.403350195,-3.273136189,252,
CBBO095-4,51.403400695,-3.272984489,253,
CBBO095-4,51.403436495,-3.272894489,254,
CBBO095-4,51.403479695,-3.272797189,255,
CBBO095-4,51.403519795,-3.272719689,256,
CBBO095-4,51.403554295,-3.272717589,257,
CBBO095-4,51.403587295,-3.272728589,258,
CBBO095-4,51.403617495,-3.272764589,259,
CBBO095-4,51.403634995,-3.272785389,260,
CBBO095-4,51.403871695,-3.273080389,261,
CBBO095-4,51.404437295,-3.273775989,262,
CBBO095-4,51.404649995,-3.274041289,263,
CBBO095-4,51.404790295,-3.274214289,264,
CBBO095-4,51.404791195,-3.274269489,265,
CBBO095-4,51.404816995,-3.274333889,266,
CBBO095-4,51.404832095,-3.274383589,267,
CBBO095-4,51.404838695,-3.274424989,268,
CBBO095-4,51.404849295,-3.274454489,269,
CBBO095-4,51.404864595,-3.274476189,270,
CBBO095-4,51.404946095,-3.274546889,271,
CBBO095-4,51.404945195,-3.274597089,272,
CBBO095-4,51.404954395,-3.274645089,273,
CBBO095-4,51.404972895,-3.274685789,274,
CBBO095-4,51.404998495,-3.274714689,275,
CBBO095-4,51.405028595,-3.274728789,276,
CBBO095-4,51.405039195,-3.274728089,277,
CBBO095-4,51.405059895,-3.274726589,278,
CBBO095-4,51.405076595,-3.274715989,279,
CBBO095-4,51.405089395,-3.274707989,280,
CBBO095-4,51.405113495,-3.274674889,281,
CBBO095-4,51.405120995,-3.274654289,282,
CBBO095-4,51.405201995,-3.274602389,283,
CBBO095-4,51.405325395,-3.274523389,284,
CBBO095-4,51.405405395,-3.274475689,285,
CBBO095-4,51.405486295,-3.274449089,286,
CBBO095-4,51.405545795,-3.274392989,287,
CBBO095-4,51.405772795,-3.274349089,288,
CBBO095-4,51.405837295,-3.274331789,289,
CBBO095-4,51.405905695,-3.274308089,290,
CBBO095-4,51.406042995,-3.274241689,291,
CBBO095-4,51.406151495,-3.274179189,292,
CBBO095-4,51.406224895,-3.274131189,293,
CBBO095-4,51.406344995,-3.274039389,294,
CBBO095-4,51.406417995,-3.273978089,295,
CBBO095-4,51.406521695,-3.273869789,296,
CBBO095-4,51.406605295,-3.273770089,297,
CBBO095-4,51.406680795,-3.273670189,298,
CBBO095-4,51.406735995,-3.273592889,299,
CBBO095-4,51.406810095,-3.273477989,300,
CBBO095-4,51.406881295,-3.273347489,301,
CBBO095-4,51.406965795,-3.273172089,302,
CBBO095-4,51.407021695,-3.273044489,303,
CBBO095-4,51.407142895,-3.272765689,304,
CBBO095-4,51.407248895,-3.272519689,305,
CBBO095-4,51.407422295,-3.272118689,306,
CBBO095-4,51.407655283,-3.27157385,307,
CBBO095-4,51.407655283,-3.27157385,308,
CBBO095-4,51.407674295,-3.271529389,309,
CBBO095-4,51.407903895,-3.270995889,310,
CBBO095-4,51.408077795,-3.270592789,311,
CBBO095-4,51.408267095,-3.270158489,312,
CBBO095-4,51.408503995,-3.269627889,313,
CBBO095-4,51.408523995,-3.269583089,314,
CBBO095-4,51.408630795,-3.269343989,315,
CBBO095-4,51.408719395,-3.269122889,316,
CBBO095-4,51.408739695,-3.269072089,317,
CBBO095-4,51.408972695,-3.268489989,318,
CBBO095-4,51.409157495,-3.267917489,319,
CBBO095-4,51.409520495,-3.266680389,320,
CBBO095-4,51.409658095,-3.266245989,321,
CBBO095-4,51.409748639,-3.265920936,322,
CBBO095-4,51.409748639,-3.265920936,323,
CBBO095-4,51.409891295,-3.265408789,324,
CBBO095-4,51.409992195,-3.265047089,325,
CBBO095-4,51.410029895,-3.264894689,326,
CBBO095-4,51.410079595,-3.264665289,327,
CBBO095-4,51.410112995,-3.264486589,328,
CBBO095-4,51.410140395,-3.264326289,329,
CBBO095-4,51.410172995,-3.264079989,330,
CBBO095-4,51.410199395,-3.263810989,331,
CBBO095-4,51.410216395,-3.263580189,332,
CBBO095-4,51.410249195,-3.263488589,333,
CBBO095-4,51.410277995,-3.263089989,334,
CBBO095-4,51.410283795,-3.263013689,335,
CBBO095-4,51.410298995,-3.262917089,336,
CBBO095-4,51.410338995,-3.262729589,337,
CBBO095-4,51.410316495,-3.262616889,338,
CBBO095-4,51.410321695,-3.262582189,339,
CBBO095-4,51.410320195,-3.262536289,340,
CBBO095-4,51.410309595,-3.262493589,341,
CBBO095-4,51.410289595,-3.262453689,342,
CBBO095-4,51.410265495,-3.262434489,343,
CBBO095-4,51.410237195,-3.262425289,344,
CBBO095-4,51.410208695,-3.262431189,345,
CBBO095-4,51.410182795,-3.262451589,346,
CBBO095-4,51.410163695,-3.262481289,347,
CBBO095-4,51.410149695,-3.262515689,348,
CBBO095-4,51.410123495,-3.262559889,349,
CBBO095-4,51.410012895,-3.262652289,350,
CBBO095-4,51.409932195,-3.262765389,351,
CBBO095-4,51.409916595,-3.262893489,352,
CBBO095-4,51.409759595,-3.263112089,353,
CBBO095-4,51.409610895,-3.263303889,354,
CBBO095-4,51.409513695,-3.263421389,355,
CBBO095-4,51.409489068,-3.263450193,356,
CBBO095-4,51.409489068,-3.263450193,357,
CBBO095-4,51.409444695,-3.263502089,358,
CBBO095-4,51.409381595,-3.263568089,359,
CBBO095-4,51.409301895,-3.263640689,360,
CBBO095-4,51.409237395,-3.263691489,361,
CBBO095-4,51.409164995,-3.263723889,362,
CBBO095-4,51.409062695,-3.263758989,363,
CBBO095-4,51.408967695,-3.263785489,364,
CBBO095-4,51.408835095,-3.263805889,365,
CBBO095-4,51.408744695,-3.263795589,366,
CBBO095-4,51.408616695,-3.263768089,367,
CBBO095-4,51.408508195,-3.263733589,368,
CBBO095-4,51.408405395,-3.263690289,369,
CBBO095-4,51.408280395,-3.263620889,370,
CBBO095-4,51.408183307,-3.263939219,371,
CBBO095-4,51.408183307,-3.263939219,372,
CBBO095-4,51.408100295,-3.264211389,373,
CBBO095-4,51.407939295,-3.264753089,374,
CBBO095-4,51.407681295,-3.265647589,375,
CBBO095-4,51.407543995,-3.266129789,376,
CBBO095-4,51.407468878,-3.266394373,377,
CBBO095-4,51.407468878,-3.266394373,378,
CBBO095-4,51.407389095,-3.266675389,379,
CBBO095-4,51.407356295,-3.266791589,380,
CBBO095-4,51.407293295,-3.267010689,381,
CBBO095-4,51.407266295,-3.267100589,382,
CBBO095-4,51.407230695,-3.267184789,383,
CBBO095-4,51.407163395,-3.267295489,384,
CBBO095-4,51.407195795,-3.267407389,385,
CBBO095-4,51.407215495,-3.267451489,386,
CBBO095-4,51.407629095,-3.268015089,387,
CBBO095-4,51.408063095,-3.268607489,388,
CBBO095-4,51.408355495,-3.269001589,389,
CBBO095-4,51.408502595,-3.269193789,390,
CBBO095-4,51.408526295,-3.269221489,391,
CBBO095-4,51.408630795,-3.269343989,392,
CBBO095-4,51.408736595,-3.269486489,393,
CBBO095-4,51.408759995,-3.269517889,394,
CBBO095-4,51.408990195,-3.269827889,395,
CBBO095-4,51.409233795,-3.270159489,396,
CBBO095-4,51.409701695,-3.270778789,397,
CBBO095-4,51.410169695,-3.271394189,398,
CBBO095-4,51.410343195,-3.271616989,399,
CBBO095-4,51.410418995,-3.271733189,400,
CBBO095-4,51.410492395,-3.271831489,401,
CBBO095-4,51.410512339,-3.271856509,402,
CBBO095-4,51.410512339,-3.271856509,403,
CBBO095-4,51.410581195,-3.271942889,404,
CBBO095-4,51.410654195,-3.272016889,405,
CBBO095-4,51.410889195,-3.272238589,406,
CBBO095-4,51.411090995,-3.272429889,407,
CBBO095-4,51.411129295,-3.272502789,408,
CBBO095-4,51.411186695,-3.272560389,409,
CBBO095-4,51.411220395,-3.272594089,410,
CBBO095-4,51.411264695,-3.272574289,411,
CBBO095-4,51.411307995,-3.272605589,412,
CBBO095-4,51.411324595,-3.272415289,413,
CBBO095-4,51.411358395,-3.272233989,414,
CBBO095-4,51.411406895,-3.271993989,415,
CBBO095-4,51.411449895,-3.271780489,416,
CBBO095-4,51.411456795,-3.271712789,417,
CBBO095-4,51.411458795,-3.271628189,418,
CBBO095-4,51.411458495,-3.271438989,419,
CBBO095-4,51.411423995,-3.270390089,420,
CBBO095-4,51.411398974,-3.269685182,421,
CBBO095-4,51.411398974,-3.269685182,422,
CBBO095-4,51.411398395,-3.269668889,423,
CBBO095-4,51.411396395,-3.269467989,424,
CBBO095-4,51.411403995,-3.269313889,425,
CBBO095-4,51.411426795,-3.269048589,426,
CBBO095-4,51.411460995,-3.268708689,427,
CBBO095-4,51.411501995,-3.268267989,428,
CBBO095-4,51.411548595,-3.267798689,429,
CBBO095-4,51.411582995,-3.267511789,430,
CBBO095-4,51.411630395,-3.267199289,431,
CBBO095-4,51.411686895,-3.266843689,432,
CBBO095-4,51.411717895,-3.266665189,433,
CBBO095-4,51.411761495,-3.266473389,434,
CBBO095-4,51.411806589,-3.266293485,435,
CBBO095-4,51.411806589,-3.266293485,436,
CBBO095-4,51.411848195,-3.266127489,437,
CBBO095-4,51.411891695,-3.265978489,438,
CBBO095-4,51.411969995,-3.265710389,439,
CBBO095-4,51.412012095,-3.265562289,440,
CBBO095-4,51.412070195,-3.265313989,441,
CBBO095-4,51.412350495,-3.265525089,442,
CBBO095-4,51.412371795,-3.265540589,443,
CBBO095-4,51.412415295,-3.265554589,444,
CBBO095-4,51.412470495,-3.265545289,445,
CBBO095-4,51.412583895,-3.265499989,446,
CBBO095-4,51.412905195,-3.265378289,447,
CBBO095-4,51.413921095,-3.264954789,448,
CBBO095-4,51.415016895,-3.264506689,449,
CBBO095-4,51.415034679,-3.264501447,450,
CBBO095-4,51.415034679,-3.264501447,451,
CBBO095-4,51.415089495,-3.264485289,452,
CBBO095-4,51.415289295,-3.264426689,453,
CBBO095-4,51.415336395,-3.264412789,454,
CBBO095-4,51.415650895,-3.264410089,455,
CBBO095-4,51.415919995,-3.264410489,456,
CBBO095-4,51.416605995,-3.264471789,457,
CBBO095-4,51.417130995,-3.264439489,458,
CBBO095-4,51.417250595,-3.264413489,459,
CBBO095-4,51.417278995,-3.264407289,460,
CBBO095-4,51.417524495,-3.264326789,461,
CBBO095-4,51.417569295,-3.264312189,462,
CBBO095-4,51.417695095,-3.264271189,463,
CBBO095-4,51.417715495,-3.264516989,464,
CBBO095-4,51.417724295,-3.264622689,465,
CBBO095-4,51.417725154,-3.264633071,466,
CBBO095-4,51.417725154,-3.264633071,467,
CBBO095-4,51.417740695,-3.264820989,468,
CBBO095-4,51.417792595,-3.265349389,469,
CBBO095-4,51.417833995,-3.265533789,470,
CBBO095-4,51.417895395,-3.265683389,471,
CBBO095-4,51.417929695,-3.265730289,472,
CBBO095-4,51.418032395,-3.265834389,473,
CBBO095-4,51.418082695,-3.265868289,474,
CBBO095-4,51.418170295,-3.265901389,475,
CBBO095-4,51.418265495,-3.265917989,476,
CBBO095-4,51.418332395,-3.265923289,477,
CBBO095-4,51.418375995,-3.265922289,478,
CBBO095-4,51.418420495,-3.265895989,479,
CBBO095-4,51.418458595,-3.265868289,480,
CBBO095-4,51.418525995,-3.265808489,481,
CBBO095-4,51.418574495,-3.265740789,482,
CBBO095-4,51.418659795,-3.265608689,483,
CBBO095-4,51.418752795,-3.265464589,484,
CBBO095-4,51.418866395,-3.265288689,485,
CBBO095-4,51.418949066,-3.265160173,486,
CBBO095-4,51.418949066,-3.265160173,487,
CBBO095-4,51.418955295,-3.265150489,488,
CBBO095-4,51.419045895,-3.265004589,489,
CBBO095-4,51.419153695,-3.264825789,490,
CBBO095-4,51.419286395,-3.264614589,491,
CBBO095-4,51.419374595,-3.264474689,492,
CBBO095-4,51.419451695,-3.264338789,493,
CBBO095-4,51.419513595,-3.264221989,494,
CBBO095-4,51.419553995,-3.264143789,495,
CBBO095-4,51.419588995,-3.264067589,496,
CBBO095-4,51.419630695,-3.263966989,497,
CBBO095-4,51.419656095,-3.263898789,498,
CBBO095-4,51.419683895,-3.263809389,499,
CBBO095-4,51.419726795,-3.263639889,500,
CBBO095-4,51.419764695,-3.263499989,501,
CBBO095-4,51.419816595,-3.263261789,502,
CBBO095-4,51.419831195,-3.263161989,503,
CBBO095-4,51.419847895,-3.263023489,504,
CBBO095-4,51.419855995,-3.262935089,505,
CBBO095-4,51.419860995,-3.262868089,506,
CBBO095-4,51.419875695,-3.262642589,507,
CBBO095-4,51.419881695,-3.262555589,508,
CBBO095-4,51.419898195,-3.262294889,509,
CBBO095-4,51.419915795,-3.262008789,510,
CBBO095-4,51.419939595,-3.261672089,511,
CBBO095-4,51.419955195,-3.261531889,512,
CBBO095-4,51.419975995,-3.261373289,513,
CBBO095-4,51.419980067,-3.261347377,514,
CBBO095-4,51.419980067,-3.261347377,515,
CBBO095-4,51.420003695,-3.261196989,516,
CBBO095-4,51.420033095,-3.261044089,517,
CBBO095-4,51.420071395,-3.260861489,518,
CBBO095-4,51.420112895,-3.260672689,519,
CBBO095-4,51.420127695,-3.260605089,520,
CBBO095-4,51.420162995,-3.260441089,521,
CBBO095-4,51.420190295,-3.260317089,522,
CBBO095-4,51.420241395,-3.260087289,523,
CBBO095-4,51.420307995,-3.259787989,524,
CBBO095-4,51.420350595,-3.259595889,525,
CBBO095-4,51.420407495,-3.259337589,526,
CBBO095-4,51.420432195,-3.259229789,527,
CBBO095-4,51.420462495,-3.259104789,528,
CBBO095-4,51.420488895,-3.259016189,529,
CBBO095-4,51.420509195,-3.258955589,530,
CBBO095-4,51.420529895,-3.258904289,531,
CBBO095-4,51.420577795,-3.258795189,532,
CBBO095-4,51.420643995,-3.258659089,533,
CBBO095-4,51.420730895,-3.258492989,534,
CBBO095-4,51.420796995,-3.258367589,535,
CBBO095-4,51.420833895,-3.258300789,536,
CBBO095-4,51.420870795,-3.258236989,537,
CBBO095-4,51.420930638,-3.258141107,538,
CBBO095-4,51.420930638,-3.258141107,539,
CBBO095-4,51.420942695,-3.258121789,540,
CBBO095-4,51.421029095,-3.257994189,541,
CBBO095-4,51.421094895,-3.257899789,542,
CBBO095-4,51.421271295,-3.257664789,543,
CBBO095-4,51.421521195,-3.257348189,544,
CBBO095-4,51.421592695,-3.257257489,545,
CBBO095-4,51.421719995,-3.257104189,546,
CBBO095-4,51.421757695,-3.257059889,547,
CBBO095-4,51.421935095,-3.256840489,548,
CBBO095-4,51.422001395,-3.256759989,549,
CBBO095-4,51.422017995,-3.256788189,550,
CBBO095-4,51.422038895,-3.256807789,551,
CBBO095-4,51.422062395,-3.256816989,552,
CBBO095-4,51.422086595,-3.256815089,553,
CBBO095-4,51.422109495,-3.256802289,554,
CBBO095-4,51.422132595,-3.256773889,555,
CBBO095-4,51.422148395,-3.256734389,556,
CBBO095-4,51.422154795,-3.256688689,557,
CBBO095-4,51.422151095,-3.256642289,558,
CBBO095-4,51.422137795,-3.256600589,559,
CBBO095-4,51.422117895,-3.256570289,560,
CBBO095-4,51.422092895,-3.256551789,561,
CBBO095-4,51.422065495,-3.256547189,562,
CBBO095-4,51.422038695,-3.256556889,563,
CBBO095-4,51.422015295,-3.256579989,564,
CBBO095-4,51.421908395,-3.256431289,565,
CBBO095-4,51.421852095,-3.256367489,566,
CBBO095-4,51.421811895,-3.256323889,567,
CBBO095-4,51.421750495,-3.256268489,568,
CBBO095-4,51.421682895,-3.256218889,569,
CBBO095-4,51.421610795,-3.256172189,570,
CBBO095-4,51.421490595,-3.256097589,571,
CBBO095-4,51.421273551,-3.255960487,572,
CBBO095-4,51.421273551,-3.255960487,573,
CBBO095-4,51.421170495,-3.255895389,574,
CBBO095-4,51.420293195,-3.255340289,575,
CBBO095-4,51.419922295,-3.255102889,576,
CBBO095-4,51.419829395,-3.255058089,577,
CBBO095-4,51.419791595,-3.255050189,578,
CBBO095-4,51.419756995,-3.255045989,579,
CBBO095-4,51.419715795,-3.255050589,580,
CBBO095-4,51.419668095,-3.255064989,581,
CBBO095-4,51.419633095,-3.255090889,582,
CBBO095-4,51.419606295,-3.255113589,583,
CBBO095-4,51.419562495,-3.255169389,584,
CBBO095-4,51.419486695,-3.255287289,585,
CBBO095-4,51.419382866,-3.255456266,586,
CBBO095-4,51.419382866,-3.255456266,587,
CBBO095-4,51.419343095,-3.255520989,588,
CBBO095-4,51.419305895,-3.255581389,589,
CBBO095-4,51.419255295,-3.255654289,590,
CBBO095-4,51.419211695,-3.255705389,591,
CBBO095-4,51.419116795,-3.255789289,592,
CBBO095-4,51.418988995,-3.255893389,593,
CBBO095-4,51.418695295,-3.256121189,594,
CBBO095-4,51.418579595,-3.256206989,595,
CBBO095-4,51.418507595,-3.256251589,596,
CBBO095-4,51.418450595,-3.256266689,597,
CBBO095-4,51.418395695,-3.256269489,598,
CBBO095-4,51.418342095,-3.256255989,599,
CBBO095-4,51.418174795,-3.256187889,600,
CBBO095-4,51.418064295,-3.256145289,601,
CBBO095-4,51.417904395,-3.256079289,602,
CBBO095-4,51.417260095,-3.255816189,603,
CBBO095-4,51.417163195,-3.255782489,604,
CBBO095-4,51.417055995,-3.255745189,605,
CBBO095-4,51.416996195,-3.255628289,606,
CBBO095-4,51.416962095,-3.255579989,607,
CBBO095-4,51.416931995,-3.255550089,608,
CBBO095-4,51.416916595,-3.255539789,609,
CBBO095-4,51.416876695,-3.255512889,610,
CBBO095-4,51.416779181,-3.25545651,611,
CBBO095-4,51.416779181,-3.25545651,612,
CBBO095-4,51.416417995,-3.255247689,613,
CBBO095-4,51.416374295,-3.255222989,614,
CBBO095-4,51.416327795,-3.255194689,615,
CBBO095-4,51.416207195,-3.255127789,616,
CBBO095-4,51.416139595,-3.255099089,617,
CBBO095-4,51.416072095,-3.255078789,618,
CBBO095-4,51.416044695,-3.255077289,619,
CBBO095-4,51.416007495,-3.255075289,620,
CBBO095-4,51.415930095,-3.255078189,621,
CBBO095-4,51.415744795,-3.255088289,622,
CBBO095-4,51.415701995,-3.254953089,623,
CBBO095-4,51.415680695,-3.254861789,624,
CBBO095-4,51.415677395,-3.254844689,625,
CBBO095-4,51.415658895,-3.254749789,626,
CBBO095-4,51.415646395,-3.254649789,627,
CBBO095-4,51.415643195,-3.254556589,628,
CBBO095-4,51.415647195,-3.254474789,629,
CBBO095-4,51.415678695,-3.254122589,630,
CBBO095-4,51.415701995,-3.253972289,631,
CBBO095-4,51.415738095,-3.253819889,632,
CBBO095-4,51.415776895,-3.253678989,633,
CBBO095-4,51.415787795,-3.253640189,634,
CBBO095-4,51.415873095,-3.253354589,635,
CBBO095-4,51.415916595,-3.253174889,636,
CBBO095-4,51.415960095,-3.252905289,637,
CBBO095-4,51.415979795,-3.252726289,638,
CBBO095-4,51.416000995,-3.252540489,639,
CBBO095-4,51.416033192,-3.252237972,640,
CBBO095-4,51.416033192,-3.252237972,641,
CBBO095-4,51.416050995,-3.252070689,642,
CBBO095-4,51.416121295,-3.251472289,643,
CBBO095-4,51.416170795,-3.251094789,644,
CBBO095-4,51.416228495,-3.250803789,645,
CBBO095-4,51.416265295,-3.250664989,646,
CBBO095-4,51.416298795,-3.250534589,647,
CBBO095-4,51.416371995,-3.250264689,648,
CBBO095-4,51.416537195,-3.249689989,649,
CBBO095-4,51.416667595,-3.249333889,650,
CBBO095-4,51.416783615,-3.249060037,651,
CBBO095-4,51.416783615,-3.249060037,652,
CBBO095-4,51.416799395,-3.249022789,653,
CBBO095-4,51.416921095,-3.248782089,654,
CBBO095-4,51.417043995,-3.248570889,655,
CBBO095-4,51.417109595,-3.248464289,656,
CBBO095-4,51.417191095,-3.248343889,657,
CBBO095-4,51.417291395,-3.248206189,658,
CBBO095-4,51.417416995,-3.248046189,659,
CBBO095-4,51.417698095,-3.247701689,660,
CBBO095-4,51.417933495,-3.247410089,661,
CBBO095-4,51.418099895,-3.247204289,662,
CBBO095-4,51.418169395,-3.247122589,663,
CBBO095-4,51.418237595,-3.247053389,664,
CBBO095-4,51.418287395,-3.247016189,665,
CBBO095-4,51.418324895,-3.246999789,666,
CBBO095-4,51.418382495,-3.246986889,667,
CBBO095-4,51.418462095,-3.246976989,668,
CBBO095-4,51.418588795,-3.246970289,669,
CBBO095-4,51.418802895,-3.246978989,670,
CBBO095-4,51.418803195,-3.246917789,671,
CBBO095-4,51.418805395,-3.246526089,672,
CBBO095-4,51.418808695,-3.246329289,673,
CBBO095-4,51.418806995,-3.246168089,674,
CBBO095-4,51.418791495,-3.246008189,675,
CBBO095-4,51.418768595,-3.245887989,676,
CBBO095-4,51.418740895,-3.245787789,677,
CBBO095-4,51.418699795,-3.245683089,678,
CBBO095-4,51.418673295,-3.245633189,679,
CBBO095-4,51.418671976,-3.24563106,680,
CBBO095-4,51.418671976,-3.24563106,681,
CBBO095-4,51.418632195,-3.245566889,682,
CBBO095-4,51.418568395,-3.245490989,683,
CBBO095-4,51.418503195,-3.245432689,684,
CBBO095-4,51.418437095,-3.245385589,685,
CBBO095-4,51.418364395,-3.245351189,686,
CBBO095-4,51.418186295,-3.245280289,687,
CBBO095-4,51.417989295,-3.245209789,688,
CBBO095-4,51.417837795,-3.245167089,689,
CBBO095-4,51.41782565,-3.245163842,690,
CBBO095-4,51.41782565,-3.245163842,691,
CBBO095-4,51.417686695,-3.245126689,692,
CBBO095-4,51.417547795,-3.245102189,693,
CBBO095-4,51.417340095,-3.245082589,694,
CBBO095-4,51.417218495,-3.245072489,695,
CBBO095-4,51.417066095,-3.245060589,696,
CBBO095-4,51.416955895,-3.245059189,697,
CBBO095-4,51.416713895,-3.245069189,698,
CBBO095-4,51.416655795,-3.245076389,699,
CBBO095-4,51.416572695,-3.245086789,700,
CBBO095-4,51.416403495,-3.245113189,701,
CBBO095-4,51.416245395,-3.245146189,702,
CBBO095-4,51.416072861,-3.245194179,703,
CBBO095-4,51.416072861,-3.245194179,704,
CBBO095-4,51.415971795,-3.245222289,705,
CBBO095-4,51.415853595,-3.245256089,706,
CBBO095-4,51.415701295,-3.245300489,707,
CBBO095-4,51.415524595,-3.245348089,708,
CBBO095-4,51.415465595,-3.245357689,709,
CBBO095-4,51.415417695,-3.245357089,710,
CBBO095-4,51.415368295,-3.245348389,711,
CBBO095-4,51.415310095,-3.245329289,712,
CBBO095-4,51.415255895,-3.245305489,713,
CBBO095-4,51.415205295,-3.245270689,714,
CBBO095-4,51.415157495,-3.245223689,715,
CBBO095-4,51.415089195,-3.245140189,716,
CBBO095-4,51.415048795,-3.245072389,717,
CBBO095-4,51.415009595,-3.244989789,718,
CBBO095-4,51.414984495,-3.244922689,719,
CBBO095-4,51.414960495,-3.244836989,720,
CBBO095-4,51.414943095,-3.244745989,721,
CBBO095-4,51.414928095,-3.244616089,722,
CBBO095-4,51.414926195,-3.244538789,723,
CBBO095-4,51.414925895,-3.244467789,724,
CBBO095-4,51.414930695,-3.244364289,725,
CBBO095-4,51.414947195,-3.244182589,726,
CBBO095-4,51.414969895,-3.243962689,727,
CBBO095-4,51.414984306,-3.2438112,728,
CBBO095-4,51.414984306,-3.2438112,729,
CBBO095-4,51.415073895,-3.242869389,730,
CBBO095-4,51.415138195,-3.242189789,731,
CBBO095-4,51.414950595,-3.242145589,732,
CBBO095-4,51.414732495,-3.242093989,733,
CBBO095-4,51.414529995,-3.242067989,734,
CBBO095-4,51.414328395,-3.242004889,735,
CBBO095-4,51.414250295,-3.241981289,736,
CBBO095-4,51.414141595,-3.241964389,737,
CBBO095-4,51.413922491,-3.241934346,738,
CBBO095-4,51.413922491,-3.241934346,739,
CBBO095-4,51.413900195,-3.241931289,740,
CBBO095-4,51.413743295,-3.241910389,741,
CBBO095-4,51.413341695,-3.241860089,742,
CBBO095-4,51.413268195,-3.241846089,743,
CBBO095-4,51.412961295,-3.241772289,744,
CBBO095-4,51.412723195,-3.241711589,745,
CBBO095-4,51.412412995,-3.241635689,746,
CBBO095-4,51.412110295,-3.241559989,747,
CBBO095-4,51.411846569,-3.241492329,748,
CBBO095-4,51.411846569,-3.241492329,749,
CBBO095-4,51.411789895,-3.241477789,750,
CBBO095-4,51.411619095,-3.241428089,751,
CBBO095-4,51.411554895,-3.241343789,752,
CBBO095-4,51.411526395,-3.241272789,753,
CBBO095-4,51.411480595,-3.241045389,754,
CBBO095-4,51.411512495,-3.240842289,755,
CBBO095-4,51.411563695,-3.240582989,756,
CBBO095-4,51.411614395,-3.240402389,757,
CBBO095-4,51.411712895,-3.240112189,758,
CBBO095-4,51.411786095,-3.239929189,759,
CBBO095-4,51.411810732,-3.239868498,760,
CBBO095-4,51.411810732,-3.239868498,761,
CBBO095-4,51.411818895,-3.239848389,762,
CBBO095-4,51.411895695,-3.239646989,763,
CBBO095-4,51.411991195,-3.239396489,764,
CBBO095-4,51.412000995,-3.239370689,765,
CBBO095-4,51.412097995,-3.239105289,766,
CBBO095-4,51.412135695,-3.238989789,767,
CBBO095-4,51.412209795,-3.238714389,768,
CBBO095-4,51.412374995,-3.238073289,769,
CBBO095-4,51.412416395,-3.237925189,770,
CBBO095-4,51.412447395,-3.237828989,771,
CBBO095-4,51.412498295,-3.237696789,772,
CBBO095-4,51.412593895,-3.237486089,773,
CBBO095-4,51.412673395,-3.237311389,774,
CBBO095-4,51.41271624,-3.237218628,775,
CBBO095-4,51.41271624,-3.237218628,776,
CBBO095-4,51.412789095,-3.237060889,777,
CBBO095-4,51.412858195,-3.236905789,778,
CBBO095-4,51.412948695,-3.236710789,779,
CBBO095-4,51.413070995,-3.236432489,780,
CBBO095-4,51.413163395,-3.236200989,781,
CBBO095-4,51.413258595,-3.236001889,782,
CBBO095-4,51.413576995,-3.235150689,783,
CBBO095-4,51.413596595,-3.235098689,784,
CBBO095-4,51.413640795,-3.234980689,785,
CBBO095-4,51.413689995,-3.234849489,786,
CBBO095-4,51.413871595,-3.234379489,787,
CBBO095-4,51.414036095,-3.233964689,788,
CBBO095-4,51.414332495,-3.233273689,789,
CBBO095-4,51.414369095,-3.233199589,790,
CBBO095-4,51.414523795,-3.232973689,791,
CBBO095-4,51.414622895,-3.232784989,792,
CBBO095-4,51.414655695,-3.232712989,793,
CBBO095-4,51.414684995,-3.232636589,794,
CBBO095-4,51.414730295,-3.232515089,795,
CBBO095-4,51.414735184,-3.232501174,796,
CBBO095-4,51.414735184,-3.232501174,797,
CBBO095-4,51.414777195,-3.232381589,798,
CBBO095-4,51.414809595,-3.232269189,799,
CBBO095-4,51.414848295,-3.232129689,800,
CBBO095-4,51.414873495,-3.231989689,801,
CBBO095-4,51.414889095,-3.231830989,802,
CBBO095-4,51.414895295,-3.231695589,803,
CBBO095-4,51.414894795,-3.231555689,804,
CBBO095-4,51.414901695,-3.231444789,805,
CBBO095-4,51.414919295,-3.231357789,806,
CBBO095-4,51.414988495,-3.231145989,807,
CBBO095-4,51.415017995,-3.231119189,808,
CBBO095-4,51.415038695,-3.231092089,809,
CBBO095-4,51.415065795,-3.231030889,810,
CBBO095-4,51.415077895,-3.230967789,811,
CBBO095-4,51.415077895,-3.230901689,812,
CBBO095-4,51.415069095,-3.230850589,813,
CBBO095-4,51.415052995,-3.230804389,814,
CBBO095-4,51.415035295,-3.230775789,815,
CBBO095-4,51.415054595,-3.230562889,816,
CBBO095-4,51.415071495,-3.230350389,817,
CBBO095-4,51.415137495,-3.230056289,818,
CBBO095-4,51.415206295,-3.229762089,819,
CBBO095-4,51.415270695,-3.229510889,820,
CBBO095-4,51.415332195,-3.229308989,821,
CBBO095-4,51.415407195,-3.229071489,822,
CBBO095-4,51.415543695,-3.228674289,823,
CBBO095-4,51.415742695,-3.228114089,824,
CBBO095-4,51.415815595,-3.227893489,825,
CBBO095-4,51.415961395,-3.227482089,826,
CBBO095-4,51.416102795,-3.226929089,827,
CBBO095-4,51.416392995,-3.225560389,828,
CBBO095-4,51.416471395,-3.225277989,829,
CBBO095-4,51.416479095,-3.225255389,830,
CBBO095-4,51.416574795,-3.224976489,831,
CBBO095-4,51.416801595,-3.224624389,832,
CBBO095-4,51.416881795,-3.224533189,833,
CBBO095-4,51.418115595,-3.223221789,834,
CBBO095-4,51.418811195,-3.222435989,835,
CBBO095-4,51.419684695,-3.221490389,836,
CBBO095-4,51.420153895,-3.220981089,837,
CBBO095-4,51.420462595,-3.220518289,838,
CBBO095-4,51.420695595,-3.220320889,839,
CBBO095-4,51.420875095,-3.220261589,840,
CBBO095-4,51.421051295,-3.220264689,841,
CBBO095-4,51.421287995,-3.220246589,842,
CBBO095-4,51.421489295,-3.220171789,843,
CBBO095-4,51.421636595,-3.220071489,844,
CBBO095-4,51.421787495,-3.219930689,845,
CBBO095-4,51.421955295,-3.219745889,846,
CBBO095-4,51.422125095,-3.219533089,847,
CBBO095-4,51.422263195,-3.219333989,848,
CBBO095-4,51.422390795,-3.219226389,849,
CBBO095-4,51.422524995,-3.219076289,850,
CBBO095-4,51.422632895,-3.218973989,851,
CBBO095-4,51.422767895,-3.218889989,852,
CBBO095-4,51.423005695,-3.218766989,853,
CBBO095-4,51.423126695,-3.218666889,854,
CBBO095-4,51.423344095,-3.218574889,855,
CBBO095-4,51.423482095,-3.218527989,856,
CBBO095-4,51.424377795,-3.218389489,857,
CBBO095-4,51.424704395,-3.218245689,858,
CBBO095-4,51.424789127,-3.218189525,859,
CBBO095-4,51.424789127,-3.218189525,860,
CBBO095-4,51.424966595,-3.218071889,861,
CBBO095-4,51.425295195,-3.217833089,862,
CBBO095-4,51.425697095,-3.217383289,863,
CBBO095-4,51.425923095,-3.217229489,864,
CBBO095-4,51.425992295,-3.217182389,865,
CBBO095-4,51.426023795,-3.217178589,866,
CBBO095-4,51.426058395,-3.217174489,867,
CBBO095-4,51.426365295,-3.217137789,868,
CBBO095-4,51.426688695,-3.217254389,869,
CBBO095-4,51.427177095,-3.217534489,870,
CBBO095-4,51.427252995,-3.217564689,871,
CBBO095-4,51.427283895,-3.217576989,872,
CBBO095-4,51.427804795,-3.217784189,873,
CBBO095-4,51.427932895,-3.217846289,874,
CBBO095-4,51.428018795,-3.217912889,875,
CBBO095-4,51.428288895,-3.218162389,876,
CBBO095-4,51.428347095,-3.218216189,877,
CBBO095-4,51.428511195,-3.218367789,878,
CBBO095-4,51.428965995,-3.218831289,879,
CBBO095-4,51.429144295,-3.219086489,880,
CBBO095-4,51.429333595,-3.219321589,881,
CBBO095-4,51.429515387,-3.219577532,882,
CBBO095-4,51.429515387,-3.219577532,883,
CBBO095-4,51.429665295,-3.219788589,884,
CBBO095-4,51.430012295,-3.220143189,885,
CBBO095-4,51.430222395,-3.220266789,886,
CBBO095-4,51.430264495,-3.220291589,887,
CBBO095-4,51.430479295,-3.220274889,888,
CBBO095-4,51.430599595,-3.220247489,889,
CBBO095-4,51.430690595,-3.220214289,890,
CBBO095-4,51.430789295,-3.220148589,891,
CBBO095-4,51.430906795,-3.220049889,892,
CBBO095-4,51.431015695,-3.219919589,893,
CBBO095-4,51.431099095,-3.219774389,894,
CBBO095-4,51.431303895,-3.219393089,895,
CBBO095-4,51.431451791,-3.219124534,896,
CBBO095-4,51.431451791,-3.219124534,897,
CBBO095-4,51.431568895,-3.218911889,898,
CBBO095-4,51.431583595,-3.218885289,899,
CBBO095-4,51.431642395,-3.218778389,900,
CBBO095-4,51.431789695,-3.218501089,901,
CBBO095-4,51.432066595,-3.217924489,902,
CBBO095-4,51.432394995,-3.217240489,903,
CBBO095-4,51.432439095,-3.217148689,904,
CBBO095-4,51.432590795,-3.216836689,905,
CBBO095-4,51.432867395,-3.216359389,906,
CBBO095-4,51.433250495,-3.215934789,907,
CBBO095-4,51.433490895,-3.215706089,908,
CBBO095-4,51.433697795,-3.215498789,909,
CBBO095-4,51.434026695,-3.214974889,910,
CBBO095-4,51.434196796,-3.214704024,911,
CBBO095-4,51.434196796,-3.214704024,912,
CBBO095-4,51.434297295,-3.214543989,913,
CBBO095-4,51.434386995,-3.214398189,914,
CBBO095-4,51.434520495,-3.214202089,915,
CBBO095-4,51.434683395,-3.214011189,916,
CBBO095-4,51.434772195,-3.213860789,917,
CBBO095-4,51.435062095,-3.213664889,918,
CBBO095-4,51.435231795,-3.213552489,919,
CBBO095-4,51.436065695,-3.213102789,920,
CBBO095-4,51.436104495,-3.213080289,921,
CBBO095-4,51.436118895,-3.213071989,922,
CBBO095-4,51.436227495,-3.213009089,923,
CBBO095-4,51.436330895,-3.212910789,924,
CBBO095-4,51.436358095,-3.212872989,925,
CBBO095-4,51.436379095,-3.212843889,926,
CBBO095-4,51.436408095,-3.212803789,927,
CBBO095-4,51.436467757,-3.212692193,928,
CBBO095-4,51.436467757,-3.212692193,929,
CBBO095-4,51.436482995,-3.212663689,930,
CBBO095-4,51.436524395,-3.212525789,931,
CBBO095-4,51.436556095,-3.212382789,932,
CBBO095-4,51.436624395,-3.211728589,933,
CBBO095-4,51.436648695,-3.211488789,934,
CBBO095-4,51.436682495,-3.211222489,935,
CBBO095-4,51.436780395,-3.210513789,936,
CBBO095-4,51.436812895,-3.210212589,937,
CBBO095-4,51.436824895,-3.209991889,938,
CBBO095-4,51.436851194,-3.209722042,939,
CBBO095-4,51.436851194,-3.209722042,940,
CBBO095-4,51.436945895,-3.208750289,941,
CBBO095-4,51.436966695,-3.208539489,942,
CBBO095-4,51.437034095,-3.208109489,943,
CBBO095-4,51.437098695,-3.207860589,944,
CBBO095-4,51.437181595,-3.207653489,945,
CBBO095-4,51.437305695,-3.207415989,946,
CBBO095-4,51.437352995,-3.207352089,947,
CBBO095-4,51.437440395,-3.207234189,948,
CBBO095-4,51.437523995,-3.207122389,949,
CBBO095-4,51.437730595,-3.206846189,950,
CBBO095-4,51.437976095,-3.206513989,951,
CBBO095-4,51.438054595,-3.206420989,952,
CBBO095-4,51.438424795,-3.205982589,953,
CBBO095-4,51.438812695,-3.205523189,954,
CBBO095-4,51.438930895,-3.205380789,955,
CBBO095-4,51.438945897,-3.205349712,956,
CBBO095-4,51.438945897,-3.205349712,957,
CBBO095-4,51.439056495,-3.205120589,958,
CBBO095-4,51.439104295,-3.204986489,959,
CBBO095-4,51.439250795,-3.204452389,960,
CBBO095-4,51.439389995,-3.204110889,961,
CBBO095-4,51.439537695,-3.203944389,962,
CBBO095-4,51.439711795,-3.203855589,963,
CBBO095-4,51.439849595,-3.203806789,964,
CBBO095-4,51.440226895,-3.203623589,965,
CBBO095-4,51.440483295,-3.203413489,966,
CBBO095-4,51.440729795,-3.203185989,967,
CBBO095-4,51.441009595,-3.202888189,968,
CBBO095-4,51.441201395,-3.202694089,969,
CBBO095-4,51.441281695,-3.202609689,970,
CBBO095-4,51.441509395,-3.202370489,971,
CBBO095-4,51.441617195,-3.202257289,972,
CBBO095-4,51.442080195,-3.201763089,973,
CBBO095-4,51.443550929,-3.20023221,974,
CBBO095-4,51.443550929,-3.20023221,975,
CBBO095-4,51.443559595,-3.200223189,976,
CBBO095-4,51.443814895,-3.199942589,977,
CBBO095-4,51.443845695,-3.199910589,978,
CBBO095-4,51.443903595,-3.199850289,979,
CBBO095-4,51.443968995,-3.199781989,980,
CBBO095-4,51.443999595,-3.199694289,981,
CBBO095-4,51.444052595,-3.199634489,982,
CBBO095-4,51.444156095,-3.199517689,983,
CBBO095-4,51.444203895,-3.199521389,984,
CBBO095-4,51.444252395,-3.199462589,985,
CBBO095-4,51.444368995,-3.199321289,986,
CBBO095-4,51.444398295,-3.199285689,987,
CBBO095-4,51.444469195,-3.199197589,988,
CBBO095-4,51.444500295,-3.199155189,989,
CBBO095-4,51.444520695,-3.199131289,990,
CBBO095-4,51.444602495,-3.199033489,991,
CBBO095-4,51.444742395,-3.198866389,992,
CBBO095-4,51.444814695,-3.198776189,993,
CBBO095-4,51.444828595,-3.198756889,994,
CBBO095-4,51.444864895,-3.198736389,995,
CBBO095-4,51.444943095,-3.198595789,996,
CBBO095-4,51.444967995,-3.198547789,997,
CBBO095-4,51.444994395,-3.198488989,998,
CBBO095-4,51.445033495,-3.198478389,999,
CBBO095-4,51.445060095,-3.198462989,1000,
CBBO095-4,51.445101195,-3.198408589,1001,
CBBO095-4,51.445125695,-3.198385689,1002,
CBBO095-4,51.445187195,-3.198322889,1003,
CBBO095-4,51.445238995,-3.198272189,1004,
CBBO095-4,51.445299795,-3.198213489,1005,
CBBO095-4,51.445327095,-3.198185789,1006,
CBBO095-4,51.445423595,-3.198092189,1007,
CBBO095-4,51.445468875,-3.198049278,1008,
CBBO095-4,51.445468875,-3.198049278,1009,
CBBO095-4,51.445536395,-3.197985289,1010,
CBBO095-4,51.445729195,-3.197819789,1011,
CBBO095-4,51.445942995,-3.197636189,1012,
CBBO095-4,51.446015995,-3.197580189,1013,
CBBO095-4,51.446071495,-3.197540189,1014,
CBBO095-4,51.446141395,-3.197493989,1015,
CBBO095-4,51.446247995,-3.197442189,1016,
CBBO095-4,51.446323395,-3.197414589,1017,
CBBO095-4,51.446396695,-3.197398889,1018,
CBBO095-4,51.446481695,-3.197392689,1019,
CBBO095-4,51.446590095,-3.197399989,1020,
CBBO095-4,51.446693395,-3.197427489,1021,
CBBO095-4,51.446765995,-3.197458989,1022,
CBBO095-4,51.446825995,-3.197491789,1023,
CBBO095-4,51.446910195,-3.197548889,1024,
CBBO095-4,51.447019895,-3.197639689,1025,
CBBO095-4,51.447089095,-3.197701589,1026,
CBBO095-4,51.447153995,-3.197766389,1027,
CBBO095-4,51.447271695,-3.197901489,1028,
CBBO095-4,51.447366995,-3.198003089,1029,
CBBO095-4,51.447436895,-3.198070289,1030,
CBBO095-4,51.447517695,-3.198136189,1031,
CBBO095-4,51.447596195,-3.198189889,1032,
CBBO095-4,51.447616095,-3.198201289,1033,
CBBO095-4,51.447635895,-3.198212689,1034,
CBBO095-4,51.447659095,-3.198223889,1035,
CBBO095-4,51.447726095,-3.198256289,1036,
CBBO095-4,51.447798595,-3.198279389,1037,
CBBO095-4,51.447785095,-3.198389889,1038,
CBBO095-4,51.447780295,-3.198467889,1039,
CBBO095-4,51.447781895,-3.198524389,1040,
CBBO095-4,51.447789095,-3.198564589,1041,
CBBO095-4,51.447829695,-3.198792389,1042,
CBBO095-4,51.447906795,-3.199207689,1043,
CBBO095-4,51.447952395,-3.199444989,1044,
CBBO095-4,51.447977295,-3.199561589,1045,
CBBO095-4,51.447989795,-3.199607089,1046,
CBBO095-4,51.448004295,-3.199645989,1047,
CBBO095-4,51.448057795,-3.199765189,1048,
CBBO095-4,51.448094495,-3.199841589,1049,
CBBO095-4,51.448135495,-3.199924789,1050,
CBBO095-4,51.448147695,-3.199951589,1051,
CBBO095-4,51.448172095,-3.200005489,1052,
CBBO095-4,51.448206795,-3.200090289,1053,
CBBO095-4,51.448213195,-3.200108989,1054,
CBBO095-4,51.448236695,-3.200178289,1055,
CBBO095-4,51.448260395,-3.200264989,1056,
CBBO095-4,51.448273895,-3.200319689,1057,
CBBO095-4,51.448328768,-3.200605739,1058,
CBBO095-4,51.448328768,-3.200605739,1059,
CBBO095-4,51.448364495,-3.200791989,1060,
CBBO095-4,51.448407095,-3.201016089,1061,
CBBO095-4,51.448457295,-3.201279989,1062,
CBBO095-4,51.448472195,-3.201333789,1063,
CBBO095-4,51.448489795,-3.201380889,1064,
CBBO095-4,51.448528595,-3.201465989,1065,
CBBO095-4,51.448540395,-3.201496789,1066,
CBBO095-4,51.448549195,-3.201527489,1067,
CBBO095-4,51.448560595,-3.201577089,1068,
CBBO095-4,51.448588795,-3.201725789,1069,
CBBO095-4,51.448622095,-3.201900889,1070,
CBBO095-4,51.448689695,-3.202260189,1071,
CBBO095-4,51.448776095,-3.202719289,1072,
CBBO095-4,51.448824995,-3.202986489,1073,
CBBO095-4,51.448834095,-3.203033989,1074,
CBBO095-4,51.448839279,-3.203060454,1075,
CBBO095-4,51.448839279,-3.203060454,1076,
CBBO095-4,51.448883195,-3.203284689,1077,
CBBO095-4,51.448934795,-3.203566389,1078,
CBBO095-4,51.449007695,-3.203953389,1079,
CBBO095-4,51.449022295,-3.204030989,1080,
CBBO095-4,51.449079195,-3.204330189,1081,
CBBO095-4,51.449092595,-3.204404889,1082,
CBBO095-4,51.449120195,-3.204552789,1083,
CBBO095-4,51.449141495,-3.204666689,1084,
CBBO095-4,51.449165895,-3.204797789,1085,
CBBO095-4,51.449172795,-3.204840189,1086,
CBBO095-4,51.449204395,-3.205009189,1087,
CBBO095-4,51.449254295,-3.205276289,1088,
CBBO095-4,51.449257208,-3.205291847,1089,
CBBO095-4,51.449257208,-3.205291847,1090,
CBBO095-4,51.449360895,-3.205845589,1091,
CBBO095-4,51.449443095,-3.206282289,1092,
CBBO095-4,51.449457895,-3.206350789,1093,
CBBO095-4,51.449541595,-3.206668689,1094,
CBBO095-4,51.44951848,-3.206790133,1095,
CBBO095-4,51.449555834,-3.206873866,1096,
CBBO095-4,51.449612352,-3.206842977,1097,
CBBO095-4,51.449624404,-3.206764144,1098,
CBBO095-4,51.44958926,-3.206684067,1099,
CBBO095-4,51.449589421,-3.20668266,1100,
CBBO095-4,51.449541595,-3.206668689,1101,
CBBO095-4,51.449457895,-3.206350789,1102,
CBBO095-4,51.449443095,-3.206282289,1103,
CBBO095-4,51.449360895,-3.205845589,1104,
CBBO095-4,51.449254295,-3.205276289,1105,
CBBO095-4,51.449204395,-3.205009189,1106,
CBBO095-4,51.449172795,-3.204840189,1107,
CBBO095-4,51.449165895,-3.204797789,1108,
CBBO095-4,51.449141495,-3.204666689,1109,
CBBO095-4,51.449120195,-3.204552789,1110,
CBBO095-4,51.449092595,-3.204404889,1111,
CBBO095-4,51.449079195,-3.204330189,1112,
CBBO095-4,51.449022295,-3.204030989,1113,
CBBO095-4,51.449007695,-3.203953389,1114,
CBBO095-4,51.448934795,-3.203566389,1115,
CBBO095-4,51.448883195,-3.203284689,1116,
CBBO095-4,51.448834095,-3.203033989,1117,
CBBO095-4,51.448824995,-3.202986489,1118,
CBBO095-4,51.448776095,-3.202719289,1119,
CBBO095-4,51.448689695,-3.202260189,1120,
CBBO095-4,51.448622095,-3.201900889,1121,
CBBO095-4,51.448588795,-3.201725789,1122,
CBBO095-4,51.448560595,-3.201577089,1123,
CBBO095-4,51.448549195,-3.201527489,1124,
CBBO095-4,51.448540395,-3.201496789,1125,
CBBO095-4,51.448528595,-3.201465989,1126,
CBBO095-4,51.448489795,-3.201380889,1127,
CBBO095-4,51.448472195,-3.201333789,1128,
CBBO095-4,51.448457295,-3.201279989,1129,
CBBO095-4,51.448407095,-3.201016089,1130,
CBBO095-4,51.448364495,-3.200791989,1131,
CBBO095-4,51.448273895,-3.200319689,1132,
CBBO095-4,51.448260395,-3.200264989,1133,
CBBO095-4,51.448236695,-3.200178289,1134,
CBBO095-4,51.448213195,-3.200108989,1135,
CBBO095-4,51.448206795,-3.200090289,1136,
CBBO095-4,51.448172095,-3.200005489,1137,
CBBO095-4,51.448147695,-3.199951589,1138,
CBBO095-4,51.448135495,-3.199924789,1139,
CBBO095-4,51.448094495,-3.199841589,1140,
CBBO095-4,51.448057795,-3.199765189,1141,
CBBO095-4,51.448004295,-3.199645989,1142,
CBBO095-4,51.447989795,-3.199607089,1143,
CBBO095-4,51.447977295,-3.199561589,1144,
CBBO095-4,51.447952395,-3.199444989,1145,
CBBO095-4,51.447906795,-3.199207689,1146,
CBBO095-4,51.447829695,-3.198792389,1147,
CBBO095-4,51.447789095,-3.198564589,1148,
CBBO095-4,51.447781895,-3.198524389,1149,
CBBO095-4,51.447780295,-3.198467889,1150,
CBBO095-4,51.447785095,-3.198389889,1151,
CBBO095-4,51.447798595,-3.198279389,1152,
CBBO095-4,51.447882195,-3.198298689,1153,
CBBO095-4,51.447899895,-3.198298589,1154,
CBBO095-4,51.447959295,-3.198298289,1155,
CBBO095-4,51.448090295,-3.198285989,1156,
CBBO095-4,51.448148891,-3.198274547,1157,
CBBO095-4,51.448148891,-3.198274547,1158,
CBBO095-4,51.448293595,-3.198246289,1159,
CBBO095-4,51.448496095,-3.198201489,1160,
CBBO095-4,51.448741095,-3.198169089,1161,
CBBO095-4,51.448820795,-3.198162989,1162,
CBBO095-4,51.448936895,-3.198169889,1163,
CBBO095-4,51.449083195,-3.198191589,1164,
CBBO095-4,51.449190795,-3.198210789,1165,
CBBO095-4,51.449272295,-3.198233189,1166,
CBBO095-4,51.449396095,-3.198278789,1167,
CBBO095-4,51.449522895,-3.198339289,1168,
CBBO095-4,51.449881295,-3.198561289,1169,
CBBO095-4,51.450117295,-3.198703489,1170,
CBBO095-4,51.450225195,-3.198768489,1171,
CBBO095-4,51.450255395,-3.198786789,1172,
CBBO095-4,51.450281695,-3.198802989,1173,
CBBO095-4,51.450345295,-3.198842289,1174,
CBBO095-4,51.450422495,-3.198889889,1175,
CBBO095-4,51.450486095,-3.198922289,1176,
CBBO095-4,51.450538995,-3.198953189,1177,
CBBO095-4,51.450549044,-3.198959694,1178,
CBBO095-4,51.450549044,-3.198959694,1179,
CBBO095-4,51.450602795,-3.198994489,1180,
CBBO095-4,51.450707695,-3.199057789,1181,
CBBO095-4,51.450810195,-3.199121589,1182,
CBBO095-4,51.450907795,-3.199181389,1183,
CBBO095-4,51.450922695,-3.199190489,1184,
CBBO095-4,51.450951895,-3.199206989,1185,
CBBO095-4,51.451050495,-3.199262089,1186,
CBBO095-4,51.451300595,-3.199384789,1187,
CBBO095-4,51.451653295,-3.199479789,1188,
CBBO095-4,51.451737195,-3.199502389,1189,
CBBO095-4,51.451834895,-3.199529689,1190,
CBBO095-4,51.451960495,-3.199568889,1191,
CBBO095-4,51.452104195,-3.199613789,1192,
CBBO095-4,51.452165695,-3.199645889,1193,
CBBO095-4,51.452235495,-3.199706689,1194,
CBBO095-4,51.452290795,-3.199778289,1195,
CBBO095-4,51.452344395,-3.199869489,1196,
CBBO095-4,51.452363995,-3.199907989,1197,
CBBO095-4,51.452475595,-3.200126189,1198,
CBBO095-4,51.452608295,-3.200385989,1199,
CBBO095-4,51.452633795,-3.200435889,1200,
CBBO095-4,51.452655095,-3.200477789,1201,
CBBO095-4,51.452707995,-3.200581289,1202,
CBBO095-4,51.452721495,-3.200609789,1203,
CBBO095-4,51.452849595,-3.200880089,1204,
CBBO095-4,51.452880695,-3.200945589,1205,
CBBO095-4,51.452887795,-3.200960689,1206,
CBBO095-4,51.452901895,-3.200990389,1207,
CBBO095-4,51.452972795,-3.201150589,1208,
CBBO095-4,51.453046695,-3.201340189,1209,
CBBO095-4,51.453061595,-3.201378389,1210,
CBBO095-4,51.453073141,-3.201408047,1211,
CBBO095-4,51.453073141,-3.201408047,1212,
CBBO095-4,51.453132795,-3.201561289,1213,
CBBO095-4,51.453197895,-3.201747589,1214,
CBBO095-4,51.453257495,-3.201932189,1215,
CBBO095-4,51.453262995,-3.201951589,1216,
CBBO095-4,51.453308895,-3.202114389,1217,
CBBO095-4,51.453509695,-3.202785689,1218,
CBBO095-4,51.453579495,-3.203018989,1219,
CBBO095-4,51.453590795,-3.203056789,1220,
CBBO095-4,51.453660895,-3.203290989,1221,
CBBO095-4,51.453680195,-3.203355589,1222,
CBBO095-4,51.453696795,-3.203410989,1223,
CBBO095-4,51.453762095,-3.203621189,1224,
CBBO095-4,51.453818795,-3.203803689,1225,
CBBO095-4,51.453841095,-3.203858989,1226,
CBBO095-4,51.453943295,-3.204111689,1227,
CBBO095-4,51.453989195,-3.204225589,1228,
CBBO095-4,51.454061695,-3.204405589,1229,
CBBO095-4,51.454184295,-3.204645189,1230,
CBBO095-4,51.454232395,-3.204739189,1231,
CBBO095-4,51.454392795,-3.205052589,1232,
CBBO095-4,51.454530595,-3.205317289,1233,
CBBO095-4,51.454920595,-3.206016489,1234,
CBBO095-4,51.455149495,-3.206663789,1235,
CBBO095-4,51.455408195,-3.207828889,1236,
CBBO095-4,51.455460195,-3.208063089,1237,
CBBO095-4,51.455523837,-3.208329797,1238,
CBBO095-4,51.455523837,-3.208329797,1239,
CBBO095-4,51.455634195,-3.208792289,1240,
CBBO095-4,51.455722695,-3.209163289,1241,
CBBO095-4,51.455756195,-3.209254389,1242,
CBBO095-4,51.455904295,-3.209656289,1243,
CBBO095-4,51.456075295,-3.209991589,1244,
CBBO095-4,51.456445695,-3.210717589,1245,
CBBO095-4,51.456617495,-3.211171689,1246,
CBBO095-4,51.456727195,-3.211461689,1247,
CBBO095-4,51.457107795,-3.212903589,1248,
CBBO095-4,51.457239795,-3.213354989,1249,
CBBO095-4,51.457330295,-3.213623689,1250,
CBBO095-4,51.457483295,-3.213898689,1251,
CBBO095-4,51.457746995,-3.214165189,1252,
CBBO095-4,51.457942395,-3.214253689,1253,
CBBO095-4,51.458160495,-3.214268389,1254,
CBBO095-4,51.458326895,-3.214208889,1255,
CBBO095-4,51.458476895,-3.214161089,1256,
CBBO095-4,51.458846395,-3.214012189,1257,
CBBO095-4,51.459294295,-3.213882089,1258,
CBBO095-4,51.459807695,-3.213873489,1259,
CBBO095-4,51.460156695,-3.213909689,1260,
CBBO095-4,51.460390595,-3.213959389,1261,
CBBO095-4,51.460420813,-3.2139624,1262,
CBBO095-4,51.460420813,-3.2139624,1263,
CBBO095-4,51.460721795,-3.213992389,1264,
CBBO095-4,51.460791695,-3.213993689,1265,
CBBO095-4,51.461224795,-3.214002289,1266,
CBBO095-4,51.461316795,-3.214007289,1267,
CBBO095-4,51.461388295,-3.214011189,1268,
CBBO095-4,51.461695395,-3.214027989,1269,
CBBO095-4,51.462181995,-3.214045189,1270,
CBBO095-4,51.462545695,-3.213916489,1271,
CBBO095-4,51.462914595,-3.213658989,1272,
CBBO095-4,51.463288995,-3.213315589,1273,
CBBO095-4,51.463508195,-3.212809189,1274,
CBBO095-4,51.463546383,-3.212592877,1275,
CBBO095-4,51.463546383,-3.212592877,1276,
CBBO095-4,51.463599095,-3.212294289,1277,
CBBO095-4,51.463692395,-3.211741289,1278,
CBBO095-4,51.463710695,-3.211436289,1279,
CBBO095-4,51.463764795,-3.211024589,1280,
CBBO095-4,51.463814295,-3.210748889,1281,
CBBO095-4,51.463898295,-3.210440389,1282,
CBBO095-4,51.463969795,-3.210301089,1283,
CBBO095-4,51.464043795,-3.210198689,1284,
CBBO095-4,51.464144595,-3.210071689,1285,
CBBO095-4,51.464279695,-3.209924089,1286,
CBBO095-4,51.464427495,-3.209850289,1287,
CBBO095-4,51.464775495,-3.209839589,1288,
CBBO095-4,51.465126795,-3.209912689,1289,
CBBO095-4,51.465472995,-3.210018489,1290,
CBBO095-4,51.465943495,-3.210274089,1291,
CBBO095-4,51.466122995,-3.210363089,1292,
CBBO095-4,51.466769995,-3.210775089,1293,
CBBO095-4,51.466782495,-3.210787389,1294,
CBBO095-4,51.467422295,-3.211418789,1295,
CBBO095-4,51.467557495,-3.211543489,1296,
CBBO095-4,51.468010495,-3.211968089,1297,
CBBO095-4,51.468081995,-3.212007389,1298,
CBBO095-4,51.468165295,-3.212052989,1299,
CBBO095-4,51.468432895,-3.212199789,1300,
CBBO095-4,51.468801795,-3.212277089,1301,
CBBO095-4,51.468980695,-3.212279289,1302,
CBBO095-4,51.469145795,-3.212246489,1303,
CBBO095-4,51.469384395,-3.212145089,1304,
CBBO095-4,51.469591395,-3.212008789,1305,
CBBO095-4,51.469930595,-3.211759289,1306,
CBBO095-4,51.469967695,-3.211731189,1307,
CBBO095-4,51.470127795,-3.211609689,1308,
CBBO095-4,51.470237095,-3.211541589,1309,
CBBO095-4,51.470315095,-3.211487989,1310,
CBBO095-4,51.470415095,-3.211422389,1311,
CBBO095-4,51.470545795,-3.211360089,1312,
CBBO095-4,51.470815795,-3.211251589,1313,
CBBO095-4,51.470854395,-3.211231889,1314,
CBBO095-4,51.471000695,-3.211175089,1315,
CBBO095-4,51.471093295,-3.211109289,1316,
CBBO095-4,51.471209695,-3.211022689,1317,
CBBO095-4,51.471269195,-3.210989889,1318,
CBBO095-4,51.471333495,-3.210925689,1319,
CBBO095-4,51.471398995,-3.210819489,1320,
CBBO095-4,51.471421595,-3.210764989,1321,
CBBO095-4,51.471463495,-3.210648589,1322,
CBBO095-4,51.471529295,-3.210467789,1323,
CBBO095-4,51.471596195,-3.210277289,1324,
CBBO095-4,51.471669695,-3.209959489,1325,
CBBO095-4,51.471703995,-3.209815289,1326,
CBBO095-4,51.471746095,-3.209695089,1327,
CBBO095-4,51.471779295,-3.209600289,1328,
CBBO095-4,51.472199995,-3.209000489,1329,
CBBO095-4,51.472230195,-3.208936889,1330,
CBBO095-4,51.472267495,-3.208858189,1331,
CBBO095-4,51.472803395,-3.208070189,1332,
CBBO095-4,51.472867425,-3.207976011,1333,
CBBO095-4,51.472867425,-3.207976011,1334,
CBBO095-4,51.472983495,-3.207805289,1335,
CBBO095-4,51.473091695,-3.207735989,1336,
CBBO095-4,51.473113495,-3.207702089,1337,
CBBO095-4,51.473158595,-3.207637789,1338,
CBBO095-4,51.473261995,-3.207479189,1339,
CBBO095-4,51.473331695,-3.207372389,1340,
CBBO095-4,51.473614395,-3.206920789,1341,
CBBO095-4,51.473747895,-3.206711589,1342,
CBBO095-4,51.473824095,-3.206676389,1343,
CBBO095-4,51.473848395,-3.206639989,1344,
CBBO095-4,51.474074695,-3.206321389,1345,
CBBO095-4,51.474158595,-3.206206989,1346,
CBBO095-4,51.474193395,-3.206158189,1347,
CBBO095-4,51.474463595,-3.205771589,1348,
CBBO095-4,51.474700795,-3.205461789,1349,
CBBO095-4,51.474748195,-3.205304789,1350,
CBBO095-4,51.474945995,-3.205063289,1351,
CBBO095-4,51.475056195,-3.204916189,1352,
CBBO095-4,51.475119095,-3.204824789,1353,
CBBO095-4,51.475185895,-3.204729489,1354,
CBBO095-4,51.475252695,-3.204634089,1355,
CBBO095-4,51.475387895,-3.204440489,1356,
CBBO095-4,51.475530795,-3.204224789,1357,
CBBO095-4,51.475732078,-3.20392112,1358,
CBBO095-4,51.475732078,-3.20392112,1359,
CBBO095-4,51.476106195,-3.203356689,1360,
CBBO095-4,51.476188295,-3.203299689,1361,
CBBO095-4,51.476265895,-3.203191289,1362,
CBBO095-4,51.476293395,-3.203153489,1363,
CBBO095-4,51.476313395,-3.203126089,1364,
CBBO095-4,51.476355395,-3.203071689,1365,
CBBO095-4,51.476429095,-3.202970789,1366,
CBBO095-4,51.476485195,-3.202894089,1367,
CBBO095-4,51.476518395,-3.202848589,1368,
CBBO095-4,51.476537595,-3.202765489,1369,
CBBO095-4,51.476604395,-3.202683589,1370,
CBBO095-4,51.476618895,-3.202665889,1371,
CBBO095-4,51.476663495,-3.202618189,1372,
CBBO095-4,51.476684595,-3.202590489,1373,
CBBO095-4,51.476762095,-3.202487989,1374,
CBBO095-4,51.476864595,-3.202346789,1375,
CBBO095-4,51.476932695,-3.202255189,1376,
CBBO095-4,51.477130295,-3.201981289,1377,
CBBO095-4,51.477233795,-3.201853189,1378,
CBBO095-4,51.477368095,-3.201750289,1379,
CBBO095-4,51.477578195,-3.201601989,1380,
CBBO095-4,51.477569295,-3.201561589,1381,
CBBO095-4,51.477562395,-3.201498689,1382,
CBBO095-4,51.477562295,-3.201422689,1383,
CBBO095-4,51.477572295,-3.201337189,1384,
CBBO095-4,51.477586495,-3.201256489,1385,
CBBO095-4,51.477602295,-3.201184989,1386,
CBBO095-4,51.477644495,-3.201029889,1387,
CBBO095-4,51.477789512,-3.200657383,1388,
CBBO095-4,51.477789512,-3.200657383,1389,
CBBO095-4,51.477839495,-3.200528989,1390,
CBBO095-4,51.477901095,-3.200331589,1391,
CBBO095-4,51.477997595,-3.199977889,1392,
CBBO095-4,51.477974795,-3.199936889,1393,
CBBO095-4,51.477957695,-3.199887889,1394,
CBBO095-4,51.477942295,-3.199813889,1395,
CBBO095-4,51.477843195,-3.199240089,1396,
CBBO095-4,51.477710595,-3.198466989,1397,
CBBO095-4,51.477657095,-3.198150089,1398,
CBBO095-4,51.477617795,-3.197912689,1399,
CBBO095-4,51.477601395,-3.197747289,1400,
CBBO095-4,51.477591595,-3.197623289,1401,
CBBO095-4,51.477563995,-3.197254189,1402,
CBBO095-4,51.47755898,-3.197193522,1403,
CBBO095-4,51.47755898,-3.197193522,1404,
CBBO095-4,51.477495195,-3.196421989,1405,
CBBO095-4,51.477447395,-3.195892289,1406,
CBBO095-4,51.477363795,-3.194933889,1407,
CBBO095-4,51.477262495,-3.193724889,1408,
CBBO095-4,51.477231095,-3.193474989,1409,
CBBO095-4,51.477208195,-3.193298589,1410,
CBBO095-4,51.47718688,-3.193038928,1411,
CBBO095-4,51.47718688,-3.193038928,1412,
CBBO095-4,51.477155895,-3.192661489,1413,
CBBO095-4,51.477093495,-3.191907589,1414,
CBBO095-4,51.477089895,-3.191864189,1415,
CBBO095-4,51.477036995,-3.191200089,1416,
CBBO095-4,51.477017795,-3.190970089,1417,
CBBO095-4,51.476994682,-3.190673932,1418,
CBBO095-4,51.476994682,-3.190673932,1419,
CBBO095-4,51.476961695,-3.190251289,1420,
CBBO095-4,51.476886195,-3.189366289,1421,
CBBO095-4,51.476881395,-3.189311589,1422,
CBBO095-4,51.476847695,-3.188819589,1423,
CBBO095-4,51.476813595,-3.188455689,1424,
CBBO095-4,51.476751995,-3.187629189,1425,
CBBO095-4,51.476844195,-3.187732289,1426,
CBBO095-4,51.476930195,-3.187773989,1427,
CBBO095-4,51.477536295,-3.188067589,1428,
CBBO095-4,51.477820495,-3.188210889,1429,
CBBO095-4,51.478179195,-3.188386389,1430,
CBBO095-4,51.478391895,-3.188491989,1431,
CBBO095-4,51.478553595,-3.188573789,1432,
CBBO095-4,51.478725895,-3.188658789,1433,
CBBO095-4,51.478790795,-3.188728489,1434,
CBBO095-4,51.478902995,-3.188790189,1435,
CBBO095-4,51.478958095,-3.188820089,1436,
CBBO095-4,51.478973895,-3.188828389,1437,
CBBO095-4,51.478993995,-3.188727289,1438,
CBBO095-4,51.479018895,-3.188568889,1439,
CBBO095-4,51.479022595,-3.188532989,1440,
CBBO095-4,51.479017195,-3.188482989,1441,
CBBO095-4,51.479005295,-3.188446389,1442,
CBBO095-4,51.478967595,-3.188394789,1443,
CBBO095-4,51.478894695,-3.188067189,1444,
CBBO095-4,51.478846395,-3.187755889,1445,
CBBO095-4,51.478811295,-3.187492789,1446,
CBBO095-4,51.478795795,-3.187343689,1447,
CBBO095-4,51.478776595,-3.187002989,1448,
CBBO095-4,51.478773995,-3.186822189,1449,
CBBO095-4,51.478779195,-3.186587289,1450,
CBBO095-4,51.478785795,-3.186333889,1451,
CBBO095-4,51.478795995,-3.186183989,1452,
CBBO095-4,51.478825295,-3.185909589,1453,
CBBO095-4,51.478841695,-3.185774989,1454,
CBBO095-4,51.478859195,-3.185657189,1455,
CBBO095-4,51.478856595,-3.185628889,1456,
CBBO095-4,51.478850195,-3.185609689,1457,
CBBO095-4,51.478835095,-3.185592789,1458,
CBBO095-4,51.478787395,-3.185567089,1459,
CBBO095-4,51.478618095,-3.185460989,1460,
CBBO095-4,51.478535195,-3.185401589,1461,
CBBO095-4,51.478447395,-3.185332589,1462,
CBBO095-4,51.478262795,-3.185175289,1463,
CBBO095-4,51.478237334,-3.185152647,1464,
CBBO095-4,51.478237334,-3.185152647,1465,
CBBO095-4,51.478209495,-3.185127889,1466,
CBBO095-4,51.478183995,-3.185107189,1467,
CBBO095-4,51.478168895,-3.185098289,1468,
CBBO095-4,51.478153595,-3.185089189,1469,
CBBO095-4,51.478127595,-3.185076089,1470,
CBBO095-4,51.478086795,-3.185054789,1471,
CBBO095-4,51.478061295,-3.185033989,1472,
CBBO095-4,51.477835095,-3.184821789,1473,
CBBO095-4,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1474,
CBBO095-4,51.476817995,-3.183840289,1475,
CBBO095-4,51.476389095,-3.183417989,1476,
CBBO095-4,51.476302695,-3.183342489,1477,
CBBO095-4,51.476204595,-3.183264089,1478,
CBBO095-4,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1479,
CBBO095-4,51.476189695,-3.183383889,1480,
CBBO095-4,51.476215995,-3.183511889,1481,
CBBO095-4,51.476235595,-3.183636789,1482,
CBBO095-4,51.476312995,-3.184252289,1483,
CBBO095-4,51.476316095,-3.184277389,1484,
CBBO095-4,51.476346395,-3.184516489,1485,
CBBO095-4,51.476366295,-3.184673989,1486,
CBBO095-4,51.476371195,-3.184712489,1487,
CBBO095-4,51.476379395,-3.184775489,1488,
CBBO095-4,51.476440295,-3.185249589,1489,
CBBO095-4,51.476460132,-3.18539821,1490,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400852054,-3.272189375,0,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400881195,-3.271761989,2,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400897095,-3.271461889,3,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400900495,-3.271307589,4,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400928595,-3.271249289,5,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400949095,-3.271174189,6,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400958495,-3.271136289,7,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401005595,-3.270988089,8,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401041395,-3.270936889,9,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401055095,-3.270900989,10,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401066395,-3.270871289,11,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401078495,-3.270796789,12,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401076695,-3.270719989,13,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401062395,-3.270651689,14,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401048495,-3.270618889,15,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401037095,-3.270592289,16,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401002695,-3.270546089,17,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400961795,-3.270516589,18,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400917395,-3.270505989,19,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400868595,-3.270516989,20,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400841095,-3.270537789,21,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400824095,-3.270550689,22,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400787895,-3.270604089,23,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400763195,-3.270672289,24,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400752195,-3.270749189,25,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400756995,-3.270834489,26,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400778695,-3.270912789,27,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400814895,-3.270975789,28,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400843995,-3.271001189,29,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400864095,-3.271110589,30,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400874395,-3.271229889,31,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400900495,-3.271307589,32,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400897095,-3.271461889,33,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400881195,-3.271761989,34,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400854395,-3.272157689,35,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400838995,-3.272366089,36,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400797095,-3.272932589,37,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400739395,-3.273130789,38,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400721095,-3.273190289,39,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400664595,-3.273314389,40,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400628495,-3.273346089,41,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400600795,-3.273394889,42,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400584895,-3.273453689,43,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400581495,-3.273517589,44,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400590895,-3.273579789,45,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400612195,-3.273634089,46,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400643095,-3.273674689,47,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400676795,-3.273696189,48,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400712995,-3.273701189,49,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400823295,-3.273767789,50,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400864495,-3.273788589,51,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400924795,-3.273824989,52,
CBBO095-4-1,51.400986895,-3.273863189,53,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401015095,-3.273851289,54,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401134195,-3.273934889,55,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401197695,-3.273975889,56,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401279695,-3.274024389,57,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401524995,-3.274133489,58,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401562295,-3.274148589,59,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401597495,-3.274163489,60,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401783795,-3.274241989,61,
CBBO095-4-1,51.401867795,-3.274277589,62,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402041695,-3.274349689,63,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402434495,-3.274508689,64,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402519595,-3.274570389,65,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402550795,-3.274593089,66,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402589695,-3.274625989,67,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402633795,-3.274674789,68,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402676595,-3.274734289,69,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402694195,-3.274815689,70,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402727795,-3.274882889,71,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402773495,-3.274928289,72,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402822695,-3.274946089,73,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402872795,-3.274938189,74,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402918895,-3.274905289,75,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402956195,-3.274850889,76,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402980795,-3.274780389,77,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402990395,-3.274700989,78,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402983795,-3.274620889,79,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402961895,-3.274548189,80,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402955795,-3.274444389,81,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402957495,-3.274371789,82,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402960295,-3.274321889,83,
CBBO095-4-1,51.402973695,-3.274265589,84,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403005395,-3.274169589,85,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403043895,-3.274052889,86,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403075395,-3.273960889,87,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403135295,-3.273856789,88,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403188195,-3.273691189,89,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403205795,-3.273590689,90,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403255466,-3.27343435,91,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403255466,-3.27343435,92,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403350195,-3.273136189,93,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403400695,-3.272984489,94,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403436495,-3.272894489,95,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403479695,-3.272797189,96,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403519795,-3.272719689,97,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403554295,-3.272717589,98,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403587295,-3.272728589,99,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403617495,-3.272764589,100,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403634995,-3.272785389,101,
CBBO095-4-1,51.403871695,-3.273080389,102,
CBBO095-4-1,51.404437295,-3.273775989,103,
CBBO095-4-1,51.404649995,-3.274041289,104,
CBBO095-4-1,51.404790295,-3.274214289,105,
CBBO095-4-1,51.404791195,-3.274269489,106,
CBBO095-4-1,51.404816995,-3.274333889,107,
CBBO095-4-1,51.404832095,-3.274383589,108,
CBBO095-4-1,51.404838695,-3.274424989,109,
CBBO095-4-1,51.404849295,-3.274454489,110,
CBBO095-4-1,51.404864595,-3.274476189,111,
CBBO095-4-1,51.404946095,-3.274546889,112,
CBBO095-4-1,51.404945195,-3.274597089,113,
CBBO095-4-1,51.404954395,-3.274645089,114,
CBBO095-4-1,51.404972895,-3.274685789,115,
CBBO095-4-1,51.404998495,-3.274714689,116,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405028595,-3.274728789,117,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405039195,-3.274728089,118,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405059895,-3.274726589,119,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405076595,-3.274715989,120,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405089395,-3.274707989,121,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405113495,-3.274674889,122,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405120995,-3.274654289,123,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405201995,-3.274602389,124,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405325395,-3.274523389,125,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405405395,-3.274475689,126,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405486295,-3.274449089,127,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405545795,-3.274392989,128,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405772795,-3.274349089,129,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405837295,-3.274331789,130,
CBBO095-4-1,51.405905695,-3.274308089,131,
CBBO095-4-1,51.406042995,-3.274241689,132,
CBBO095-4-1,51.406151495,-3.274179189,133,
CBBO095-4-1,51.406224895,-3.274131189,134,
CBBO095-4-1,51.406344995,-3.274039389,135,
CBBO095-4-1,51.406417995,-3.273978089,136,
CBBO095-4-1,51.406521695,-3.273869789,137,
CBBO095-4-1,51.406605295,-3.273770089,138,
CBBO095-4-1,51.406680795,-3.273670189,139,
CBBO095-4-1,51.406735995,-3.273592889,140,
CBBO095-4-1,51.406810095,-3.273477989,141,
CBBO095-4-1,51.406881295,-3.273347489,142,
CBBO095-4-1,51.406965795,-3.273172089,143,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407021695,-3.273044489,144,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407142895,-3.272765689,145,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407248895,-3.272519689,146,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407422295,-3.272118689,147,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407655283,-3.27157385,148,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407655283,-3.27157385,149,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407674295,-3.271529389,150,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407903895,-3.270995889,151,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408077795,-3.270592789,152,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408267095,-3.270158489,153,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408503995,-3.269627889,154,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408523995,-3.269583089,155,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408630795,-3.269343989,156,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408719395,-3.269122889,157,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408739695,-3.269072089,158,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408972695,-3.268489989,159,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409157495,-3.267917489,160,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409520495,-3.266680389,161,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409658095,-3.266245989,162,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409748639,-3.265920936,163,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409748639,-3.265920936,164,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409891295,-3.265408789,165,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409992195,-3.265047089,166,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410029895,-3.264894689,167,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410079595,-3.264665289,168,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410112995,-3.264486589,169,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410140395,-3.264326289,170,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410172995,-3.264079989,171,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410199395,-3.263810989,172,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410216395,-3.263580189,173,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410249195,-3.263488589,174,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410277995,-3.263089989,175,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410283795,-3.263013689,176,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410298995,-3.262917089,177,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410338995,-3.262729589,178,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410316495,-3.262616889,179,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410321695,-3.262582189,180,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410320195,-3.262536289,181,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410309595,-3.262493589,182,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410289595,-3.262453689,183,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410265495,-3.262434489,184,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410237195,-3.262425289,185,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410208695,-3.262431189,186,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410182795,-3.262451589,187,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410163695,-3.262481289,188,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410149695,-3.262515689,189,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410123495,-3.262559889,190,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410012895,-3.262652289,191,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409932195,-3.262765389,192,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409916595,-3.262893489,193,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409759595,-3.263112089,194,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409610895,-3.263303889,195,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409513695,-3.263421389,196,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409489068,-3.263450193,197,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409489068,-3.263450193,198,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409444695,-3.263502089,199,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409381595,-3.263568089,200,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409301895,-3.263640689,201,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409237395,-3.263691489,202,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409164995,-3.263723889,203,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409062695,-3.263758989,204,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408967695,-3.263785489,205,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408835095,-3.263805889,206,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408744695,-3.263795589,207,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408616695,-3.263768089,208,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408508195,-3.263733589,209,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408405395,-3.263690289,210,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408280395,-3.263620889,211,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408183307,-3.263939219,212,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408183307,-3.263939219,213,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408100295,-3.264211389,214,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407939295,-3.264753089,215,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407681295,-3.265647589,216,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407543995,-3.266129789,217,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407468878,-3.266394373,218,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407468878,-3.266394373,219,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407389095,-3.266675389,220,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407356295,-3.266791589,221,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407293295,-3.267010689,222,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407266295,-3.267100589,223,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407230695,-3.267184789,224,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407163395,-3.267295489,225,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407195795,-3.267407389,226,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407215495,-3.267451489,227,
CBBO095-4-1,51.407629095,-3.268015089,228,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408063095,-3.268607489,229,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408355495,-3.269001589,230,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408502595,-3.269193789,231,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408526295,-3.269221489,232,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408630795,-3.269343989,233,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408736595,-3.269486489,234,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408759995,-3.269517889,235,
CBBO095-4-1,51.408990195,-3.269827889,236,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409233795,-3.270159489,237,
CBBO095-4-1,51.409701695,-3.270778789,238,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410169695,-3.271394189,239,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410343195,-3.271616989,240,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410418995,-3.271733189,241,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410492395,-3.271831489,242,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410512339,-3.271856509,243,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410512339,-3.271856509,244,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410581195,-3.271942889,245,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410654195,-3.272016889,246,
CBBO095-4-1,51.410889195,-3.272238589,247,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411090995,-3.272429889,248,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411129295,-3.272502789,249,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411186695,-3.272560389,250,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411220395,-3.272594089,251,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411264695,-3.272574289,252,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411307995,-3.272605589,253,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411324595,-3.272415289,254,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411358395,-3.272233989,255,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411406895,-3.271993989,256,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411449895,-3.271780489,257,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411456795,-3.271712789,258,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411458795,-3.271628189,259,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411458495,-3.271438989,260,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411423995,-3.270390089,261,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411398974,-3.269685182,262,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411398974,-3.269685182,263,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411398395,-3.269668889,264,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411396395,-3.269467989,265,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411403995,-3.269313889,266,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411426795,-3.269048589,267,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411460995,-3.268708689,268,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411501995,-3.268267989,269,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411548595,-3.267798689,270,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411582995,-3.267511789,271,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411630395,-3.267199289,272,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411686895,-3.266843689,273,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411717895,-3.266665189,274,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411761495,-3.266473389,275,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411806589,-3.266293485,276,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411806589,-3.266293485,277,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411848195,-3.266127489,278,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411891695,-3.265978489,279,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411969995,-3.265710389,280,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412012095,-3.265562289,281,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412070195,-3.265313989,282,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412350495,-3.265525089,283,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412371795,-3.265540589,284,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412415295,-3.265554589,285,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412470495,-3.265545289,286,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412583895,-3.265499989,287,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412905195,-3.265378289,288,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413921095,-3.264954789,289,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415016895,-3.264506689,290,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415034679,-3.264501447,291,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415034679,-3.264501447,292,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415089495,-3.264485289,293,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415289295,-3.264426689,294,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415336395,-3.264412789,295,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415650895,-3.264410089,296,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415919995,-3.264410489,297,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416605995,-3.264471789,298,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417130995,-3.264439489,299,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417250595,-3.264413489,300,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417278995,-3.264407289,301,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417524495,-3.264326789,302,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417569295,-3.264312189,303,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417695095,-3.264271189,304,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417715495,-3.264516989,305,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417724295,-3.264622689,306,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417725154,-3.264633071,307,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417725154,-3.264633071,308,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417740695,-3.264820989,309,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417792595,-3.265349389,310,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417833995,-3.265533789,311,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417895395,-3.265683389,312,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417929695,-3.265730289,313,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418032395,-3.265834389,314,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418082695,-3.265868289,315,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418170295,-3.265901389,316,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418265495,-3.265917989,317,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418332395,-3.265923289,318,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418375995,-3.265922289,319,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418420495,-3.265895989,320,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418458595,-3.265868289,321,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418525995,-3.265808489,322,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418574495,-3.265740789,323,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418659795,-3.265608689,324,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418752795,-3.265464589,325,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418866395,-3.265288689,326,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418949066,-3.265160173,327,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418949066,-3.265160173,328,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418955295,-3.265150489,329,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419045895,-3.265004589,330,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419153695,-3.264825789,331,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419286395,-3.264614589,332,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419374595,-3.264474689,333,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419451695,-3.264338789,334,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419513595,-3.264221989,335,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419553995,-3.264143789,336,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419588995,-3.264067589,337,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419630695,-3.263966989,338,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419656095,-3.263898789,339,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419683895,-3.263809389,340,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419726795,-3.263639889,341,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419764695,-3.263499989,342,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419816595,-3.263261789,343,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419831195,-3.263161989,344,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419847895,-3.263023489,345,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419855995,-3.262935089,346,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419860995,-3.262868089,347,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419875695,-3.262642589,348,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419881695,-3.262555589,349,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419898195,-3.262294889,350,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419915795,-3.262008789,351,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419939595,-3.261672089,352,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419955195,-3.261531889,353,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419975995,-3.261373289,354,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419980067,-3.261347377,355,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419980067,-3.261347377,356,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420003695,-3.261196989,357,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420033095,-3.261044089,358,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420071395,-3.260861489,359,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420112895,-3.260672689,360,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420127695,-3.260605089,361,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420162995,-3.260441089,362,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420190295,-3.260317089,363,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420241395,-3.260087289,364,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420307995,-3.259787989,365,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420350595,-3.259595889,366,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420407495,-3.259337589,367,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420432195,-3.259229789,368,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420462495,-3.259104789,369,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420488895,-3.259016189,370,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420509195,-3.258955589,371,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420529895,-3.258904289,372,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420577795,-3.258795189,373,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420643995,-3.258659089,374,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420730895,-3.258492989,375,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420796995,-3.258367589,376,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420833895,-3.258300789,377,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420870795,-3.258236989,378,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420930638,-3.258141107,379,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420930638,-3.258141107,380,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420942695,-3.258121789,381,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421029095,-3.257994189,382,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421094895,-3.257899789,383,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421271295,-3.257664789,384,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421521195,-3.257348189,385,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421592695,-3.257257489,386,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421719995,-3.257104189,387,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421757695,-3.257059889,388,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421935095,-3.256840489,389,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422001395,-3.256759989,390,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422017995,-3.256788189,391,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422038895,-3.256807789,392,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422062395,-3.256816989,393,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422086595,-3.256815089,394,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422109495,-3.256802289,395,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422132595,-3.256773889,396,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422148395,-3.256734389,397,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422154795,-3.256688689,398,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422151095,-3.256642289,399,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422137795,-3.256600589,400,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422117895,-3.256570289,401,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422092895,-3.256551789,402,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422065495,-3.256547189,403,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422038695,-3.256556889,404,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422015295,-3.256579989,405,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421908395,-3.256431289,406,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421852095,-3.256367489,407,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421811895,-3.256323889,408,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421750495,-3.256268489,409,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421682895,-3.256218889,410,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421610795,-3.256172189,411,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421490595,-3.256097589,412,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421273551,-3.255960487,413,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421273551,-3.255960487,414,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421170495,-3.255895389,415,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420293195,-3.255340289,416,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419922295,-3.255102889,417,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419829395,-3.255058089,418,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419791595,-3.255050189,419,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419756995,-3.255045989,420,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419715795,-3.255050589,421,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419668095,-3.255064989,422,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419633095,-3.255090889,423,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419606295,-3.255113589,424,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419562495,-3.255169389,425,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419486695,-3.255287289,426,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419382866,-3.255456266,427,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419382866,-3.255456266,428,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419343095,-3.255520989,429,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419305895,-3.255581389,430,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419255295,-3.255654289,431,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419211695,-3.255705389,432,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419116795,-3.255789289,433,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418988995,-3.255893389,434,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418695295,-3.256121189,435,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418579595,-3.256206989,436,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418507595,-3.256251589,437,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418450595,-3.256266689,438,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418395695,-3.256269489,439,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418342095,-3.256255989,440,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418174795,-3.256187889,441,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418064295,-3.256145289,442,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417904395,-3.256079289,443,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417260095,-3.255816189,444,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417163195,-3.255782489,445,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417055995,-3.255745189,446,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416996195,-3.255628289,447,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416962095,-3.255579989,448,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416931995,-3.255550089,449,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416916595,-3.255539789,450,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416876695,-3.255512889,451,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416779181,-3.25545651,452,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416779181,-3.25545651,453,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416417995,-3.255247689,454,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416374295,-3.255222989,455,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416327795,-3.255194689,456,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416207195,-3.255127789,457,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416139595,-3.255099089,458,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416072095,-3.255078789,459,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416044695,-3.255077289,460,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416007495,-3.255075289,461,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415930095,-3.255078189,462,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415744795,-3.255088289,463,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415701995,-3.254953089,464,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415680695,-3.254861789,465,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415677395,-3.254844689,466,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415658895,-3.254749789,467,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415646395,-3.254649789,468,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415643195,-3.254556589,469,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415647195,-3.254474789,470,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415678695,-3.254122589,471,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415701995,-3.253972289,472,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415738095,-3.253819889,473,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415776895,-3.253678989,474,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415787795,-3.253640189,475,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415873095,-3.253354589,476,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415916595,-3.253174889,477,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415960095,-3.252905289,478,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415979795,-3.252726289,479,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416000995,-3.252540489,480,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416033192,-3.252237972,481,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416033192,-3.252237972,482,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416050995,-3.252070689,483,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416121295,-3.251472289,484,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416170795,-3.251094789,485,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416228495,-3.250803789,486,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416265295,-3.250664989,487,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416298795,-3.250534589,488,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416371995,-3.250264689,489,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416537195,-3.249689989,490,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416667595,-3.249333889,491,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416783615,-3.249060037,492,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416783615,-3.249060037,493,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416799395,-3.249022789,494,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416921095,-3.248782089,495,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417043995,-3.248570889,496,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417109595,-3.248464289,497,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417191095,-3.248343889,498,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417291395,-3.248206189,499,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417416995,-3.248046189,500,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417698095,-3.247701689,501,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417933495,-3.247410089,502,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418099895,-3.247204289,503,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418169395,-3.247122589,504,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418237595,-3.247053389,505,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418287395,-3.247016189,506,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418324895,-3.246999789,507,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418382495,-3.246986889,508,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418462095,-3.246976989,509,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418588795,-3.246970289,510,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418802895,-3.246978989,511,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418803195,-3.246917789,512,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418805395,-3.246526089,513,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418808695,-3.246329289,514,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418806995,-3.246168089,515,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418791495,-3.246008189,516,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418768595,-3.245887989,517,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418740895,-3.245787789,518,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418699795,-3.245683089,519,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418673295,-3.245633189,520,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418671976,-3.24563106,521,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418671976,-3.24563106,522,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418632195,-3.245566889,523,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418568395,-3.245490989,524,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418503195,-3.245432689,525,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418437095,-3.245385589,526,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418364395,-3.245351189,527,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418186295,-3.245280289,528,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417989295,-3.245209789,529,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417837795,-3.245167089,530,
CBBO095-4-1,51.41782565,-3.245163842,531,
CBBO095-4-1,51.41782565,-3.245163842,532,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417686695,-3.245126689,533,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417547795,-3.245102189,534,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417340095,-3.245082589,535,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417218495,-3.245072489,536,
CBBO095-4-1,51.417066095,-3.245060589,537,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416955895,-3.245059189,538,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416713895,-3.245069189,539,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416655795,-3.245076389,540,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416572695,-3.245086789,541,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416403495,-3.245113189,542,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416245395,-3.245146189,543,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416072861,-3.245194179,544,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416072861,-3.245194179,545,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415971795,-3.245222289,546,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415853595,-3.245256089,547,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415701295,-3.245300489,548,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415524595,-3.245348089,549,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415465595,-3.245357689,550,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415417695,-3.245357089,551,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415368295,-3.245348389,552,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415310095,-3.245329289,553,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415255895,-3.245305489,554,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415205295,-3.245270689,555,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415157495,-3.245223689,556,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415089195,-3.245140189,557,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415048795,-3.245072389,558,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415009595,-3.244989789,559,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414984495,-3.244922689,560,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414960495,-3.244836989,561,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414943095,-3.244745989,562,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414928095,-3.244616089,563,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414926195,-3.244538789,564,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414925895,-3.244467789,565,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414930695,-3.244364289,566,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414947195,-3.244182589,567,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414969895,-3.243962689,568,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414984306,-3.2438112,569,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414984306,-3.2438112,570,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415073895,-3.242869389,571,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415138195,-3.242189789,572,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414950595,-3.242145589,573,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414732495,-3.242093989,574,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414529995,-3.242067989,575,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414328395,-3.242004889,576,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414250295,-3.241981289,577,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414141595,-3.241964389,578,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413922491,-3.241934346,579,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413922491,-3.241934346,580,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413900195,-3.241931289,581,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413743295,-3.241910389,582,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413341695,-3.241860089,583,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413268195,-3.241846089,584,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412961295,-3.241772289,585,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412723195,-3.241711589,586,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412412995,-3.241635689,587,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412110295,-3.241559989,588,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411846569,-3.241492329,589,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411846569,-3.241492329,590,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411789895,-3.241477789,591,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411619095,-3.241428089,592,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411554895,-3.241343789,593,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411526395,-3.241272789,594,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411480595,-3.241045389,595,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411512495,-3.240842289,596,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411563695,-3.240582989,597,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411614395,-3.240402389,598,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411712895,-3.240112189,599,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411786095,-3.239929189,600,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411810732,-3.239868498,601,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411810732,-3.239868498,602,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411818895,-3.239848389,603,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411895695,-3.239646989,604,
CBBO095-4-1,51.411991195,-3.239396489,605,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412000995,-3.239370689,606,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412097995,-3.239105289,607,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412135695,-3.238989789,608,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412209795,-3.238714389,609,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412374995,-3.238073289,610,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412416395,-3.237925189,611,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412447395,-3.237828989,612,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412498295,-3.237696789,613,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412593895,-3.237486089,614,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412673395,-3.237311389,615,
CBBO095-4-1,51.41271624,-3.237218628,616,
CBBO095-4-1,51.41271624,-3.237218628,617,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412789095,-3.237060889,618,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412858195,-3.236905789,619,
CBBO095-4-1,51.412948695,-3.236710789,620,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413070995,-3.236432489,621,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413163395,-3.236200989,622,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413258595,-3.236001889,623,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413576995,-3.235150689,624,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413596595,-3.235098689,625,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413640795,-3.234980689,626,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413689995,-3.234849489,627,
CBBO095-4-1,51.413871595,-3.234379489,628,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414036095,-3.233964689,629,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414332495,-3.233273689,630,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414369095,-3.233199589,631,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414523795,-3.232973689,632,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414622895,-3.232784989,633,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414655695,-3.232712989,634,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414684995,-3.232636589,635,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414730295,-3.232515089,636,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414735184,-3.232501174,637,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414735184,-3.232501174,638,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414777195,-3.232381589,639,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414809595,-3.232269189,640,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414848295,-3.232129689,641,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414873495,-3.231989689,642,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414889095,-3.231830989,643,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414895295,-3.231695589,644,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414894795,-3.231555689,645,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414901695,-3.231444789,646,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414919295,-3.231357789,647,
CBBO095-4-1,51.414988495,-3.231145989,648,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415017995,-3.231119189,649,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415038695,-3.231092089,650,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415065795,-3.231030889,651,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415077895,-3.230967789,652,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415077895,-3.230901689,653,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415069095,-3.230850589,654,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415052995,-3.230804389,655,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415035295,-3.230775789,656,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415054595,-3.230562889,657,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415071495,-3.230350389,658,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415137495,-3.230056289,659,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415206295,-3.229762089,660,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415270695,-3.229510889,661,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415332195,-3.229308989,662,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415407195,-3.229071489,663,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415543695,-3.228674289,664,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415742695,-3.228114089,665,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415815595,-3.227893489,666,
CBBO095-4-1,51.415961395,-3.227482089,667,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416102795,-3.226929089,668,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416392995,-3.225560389,669,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416471395,-3.225277989,670,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416479095,-3.225255389,671,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416574795,-3.224976489,672,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416801595,-3.224624389,673,
CBBO095-4-1,51.416881795,-3.224533189,674,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418115595,-3.223221789,675,
CBBO095-4-1,51.418811195,-3.222435989,676,
CBBO095-4-1,51.419684695,-3.221490389,677,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420153895,-3.220981089,678,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420462595,-3.220518289,679,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420695595,-3.220320889,680,
CBBO095-4-1,51.420875095,-3.220261589,681,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421051295,-3.220264689,682,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421287995,-3.220246589,683,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421489295,-3.220171789,684,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421636595,-3.220071489,685,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421787495,-3.219930689,686,
CBBO095-4-1,51.421955295,-3.219745889,687,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422125095,-3.219533089,688,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422263195,-3.219333989,689,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422390795,-3.219226389,690,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422524995,-3.219076289,691,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422632895,-3.218973989,692,
CBBO095-4-1,51.422767895,-3.218889989,693,
CBBO095-4-1,51.423005695,-3.218766989,694,
CBBO095-4-1,51.423126695,-3.218666889,695,
CBBO095-4-1,51.423344095,-3.218574889,696,
CBBO095-4-1,51.423482095,-3.218527989,697,
CBBO095-4-1,51.424377795,-3.218389489,698,
CBBO095-4-1,51.424704395,-3.218245689,699,
CBBO095-4-1,51.424789127,-3.218189525,700,
CBBO095-4-1,51.424789127,-3.218189525,701,
CBBO095-4-1,51.424966595,-3.218071889,702,
CBBO095-4-1,51.425295195,-3.217833089,703,
CBBO095-4-1,51.425697095,-3.217383289,704,
CBBO095-4-1,51.425923095,-3.217229489,705,
CBBO095-4-1,51.425992295,-3.217182389,706,
CBBO095-4-1,51.426023795,-3.217178589,707,
CBBO095-4-1,51.426058395,-3.217174489,708,
CBBO095-4-1,51.426365295,-3.217137789,709,
CBBO095-4-1,51.426688695,-3.217254389,710,
CBBO095-4-1,51.427177095,-3.217534489,711,
CBBO095-4-1,51.427252995,-3.217564689,712,
CBBO095-4-1,51.427283895,-3.217576989,713,
CBBO095-4-1,51.427804795,-3.217784189,714,
CBBO095-4-1,51.427932895,-3.217846289,715,
CBBO095-4-1,51.428018795,-3.217912889,716,
CBBO095-4-1,51.428288895,-3.218162389,717,
CBBO095-4-1,51.428347095,-3.218216189,718,
CBBO095-4-1,51.428511195,-3.218367789,719,
CBBO095-4-1,51.428965995,-3.218831289,720,
CBBO095-4-1,51.429144295,-3.219086489,721,
CBBO095-4-1,51.429333595,-3.219321589,722,
CBBO095-4-1,51.429515387,-3.219577532,723,
CBBO095-4-1,51.429515387,-3.219577532,724,
CBBO095-4-1,51.429665295,-3.219788589,725,
CBBO095-4-1,51.430012295,-3.220143189,726,
CBBO095-4-1,51.430222395,-3.220266789,727,
CBBO095-4-1,51.430264495,-3.220291589,728,
CBBO095-4-1,51.430479295,-3.220274889,729,
CBBO095-4-1,51.430599595,-3.220247489,730,
CBBO095-4-1,51.430690595,-3.220214289,731,
CBBO095-4-1,51.430789295,-3.220148589,732,
CBBO095-4-1,51.430906795,-3.220049889,733,
CBBO095-4-1,51.431015695,-3.219919589,734,
CBBO095-4-1,51.431099095,-3.219774389,735,
CBBO095-4-1,51.431303895,-3.219393089,736,
CBBO095-4-1,51.431451791,-3.219124534,737,
CBBO095-4-1,51.431451791,-3.219124534,738,
CBBO095-4-1,51.431568895,-3.218911889,739,
CBBO095-4-1,51.431583595,-3.218885289,740,
CBBO095-4-1,51.431642395,-3.218778389,741,
CBBO095-4-1,51.431789695,-3.218501089,742,
CBBO095-4-1,51.432066595,-3.217924489,743,
CBBO095-4-1,51.432394995,-3.217240489,744,
CBBO095-4-1,51.432439095,-3.217148689,745,
CBBO095-4-1,51.432590795,-3.216836689,746,
CBBO095-4-1,51.432867395,-3.216359389,747,
CBBO095-4-1,51.433250495,-3.215934789,748,
CBBO095-4-1,51.433490895,-3.215706089,749,
CBBO095-4-1,51.433697795,-3.215498789,750,
CBBO095-4-1,51.434026695,-3.214974889,751,
CBBO095-4-1,51.434196796,-3.214704024,752,
CBBO095-4-1,51.434196796,-3.214704024,753,
CBBO095-4-1,51.434297295,-3.214543989,754,
CBBO095-4-1,51.434386995,-3.214398189,755,
CBBO095-4-1,51.434520495,-3.214202089,756,
CBBO095-4-1,51.434683395,-3.214011189,757,
CBBO095-4-1,51.434772195,-3.213860789,758,
CBBO095-4-1,51.435062095,-3.213664889,759,
CBBO095-4-1,51.435231795,-3.213552489,760,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436065695,-3.213102789,761,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436104495,-3.213080289,762,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436118895,-3.213071989,763,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436227495,-3.213009089,764,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436330895,-3.212910789,765,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436358095,-3.212872989,766,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436379095,-3.212843889,767,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436408095,-3.212803789,768,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436467757,-3.212692193,769,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436467757,-3.212692193,770,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436482995,-3.212663689,771,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436524395,-3.212525789,772,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436556095,-3.212382789,773,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436624395,-3.211728589,774,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436648695,-3.211488789,775,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436682495,-3.211222489,776,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436780395,-3.210513789,777,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436812895,-3.210212589,778,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436824895,-3.209991889,779,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436851194,-3.209722042,780,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436851194,-3.209722042,781,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436945895,-3.208750289,782,
CBBO095-4-1,51.436966695,-3.208539489,783,
CBBO095-4-1,51.437034095,-3.208109489,784,
CBBO095-4-1,51.437098695,-3.207860589,785,
CBBO095-4-1,51.437181595,-3.207653489,786,
CBBO095-4-1,51.437305695,-3.207415989,787,
CBBO095-4-1,51.437352995,-3.207352089,788,
CBBO095-4-1,51.437440395,-3.207234189,789,
CBBO095-4-1,51.437523995,-3.207122389,790,
CBBO095-4-1,51.437730595,-3.206846189,791,
CBBO095-4-1,51.437976095,-3.206513989,792,
CBBO095-4-1,51.438054595,-3.206420989,793,
CBBO095-4-1,51.438424795,-3.205982589,794,
CBBO095-4-1,51.438812695,-3.205523189,795,
CBBO095-4-1,51.438930895,-3.205380789,796,
CBBO095-4-1,51.438945897,-3.205349712,797,
CBBO095-4-1,51.438945897,-3.205349712,798,
CBBO095-4-1,51.439056495,-3.205120589,799,
CBBO095-4-1,51.439104295,-3.204986489,800,
CBBO095-4-1,51.439250795,-3.204452389,801,
CBBO095-4-1,51.439389995,-3.204110889,802,
CBBO095-4-1,51.439537695,-3.203944389,803,
CBBO095-4-1,51.439711795,-3.203855589,804,
CBBO095-4-1,51.439849595,-3.203806789,805,
CBBO095-4-1,51.440226895,-3.203623589,806,
CBBO095-4-1,51.440483295,-3.203413489,807,
CBBO095-4-1,51.440729795,-3.203185989,808,
CBBO095-4-1,51.441009595,-3.202888189,809,
CBBO095-4-1,51.441201395,-3.202694089,810,
CBBO095-4-1,51.441281695,-3.202609689,811,
CBBO095-4-1,51.441509395,-3.202370489,812,
CBBO095-4-1,51.441617195,-3.202257289,813,
CBBO095-4-1,51.442080195,-3.201763089,814,
CBBO095-4-1,51.443550929,-3.20023221,815,
CBBO095-4-1,51.443550929,-3.20023221,816,
CBBO095-4-1,51.443559595,-3.200223189,817,
CBBO095-4-1,51.443814895,-3.199942589,818,
CBBO095-4-1,51.443845695,-3.199910589,819,
CBBO095-4-1,51.443903595,-3.199850289,820,
CBBO095-4-1,51.443968995,-3.199781989,821,
CBBO095-4-1,51.443999595,-3.199694289,822,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444052595,-3.199634489,823,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444156095,-3.199517689,824,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444203895,-3.199521389,825,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444252395,-3.199462589,826,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444368995,-3.199321289,827,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444398295,-3.199285689,828,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444469195,-3.199197589,829,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444500295,-3.199155189,830,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444520695,-3.199131289,831,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444602495,-3.199033489,832,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444742395,-3.198866389,833,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444814695,-3.198776189,834,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444828595,-3.198756889,835,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444864895,-3.198736389,836,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444943095,-3.198595789,837,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444967995,-3.198547789,838,
CBBO095-4-1,51.444994395,-3.198488989,839,
CBBO095-4-1,51.445033495,-3.198478389,840,
CBBO095-4-1,51.445060095,-3.198462989,841,
CBBO095-4-1,51.445101195,-3.198408589,842,
CBBO095-4-1,51.445125695,-3.198385689,843,
CBBO095-4-1,51.445187195,-3.198322889,844,
CBBO095-4-1,51.445238995,-3.198272189,845,
CBBO095-4-1,51.445299795,-3.198213489,846,
CBBO095-4-1,51.445327095,-3.198185789,847,
CBBO095-4-1,51.445423595,-3.198092189,848,
CBBO095-4-1,51.445468875,-3.198049278,849,
CBBO095-4-1,51.445468875,-3.198049278,850,
CBBO095-4-1,51.445536395,-3.197985289,851,
CBBO095-4-1,51.445729195,-3.197819789,852,
CBBO095-4-1,51.445942995,-3.197636189,853,
CBBO095-4-1,51.446015995,-3.197580189,854,
CBBO095-4-1,51.446071495,-3.197540189,855,
CBBO095-4-1,51.446141395,-3.197493989,856,
CBBO095-4-1,51.446247995,-3.197442189,857,
CBBO095-4-1,51.446323395,-3.197414589,858,
CBBO095-4-1,51.446396695,-3.197398889,859,
CBBO095-4-1,51.446481695,-3.197392689,860,
CBBO095-4-1,51.446590095,-3.197399989,861,
CBBO095-4-1,51.446693395,-3.197427489,862,
CBBO095-4-1,51.446765995,-3.197458989,863,
CBBO095-4-1,51.446825995,-3.197491789,864,
CBBO095-4-1,51.446910195,-3.197548889,865,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447019895,-3.197639689,866,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447089095,-3.197701589,867,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447153995,-3.197766389,868,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447271695,-3.197901489,869,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447366995,-3.198003089,870,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447436895,-3.198070289,871,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447517695,-3.198136189,872,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447596195,-3.198189889,873,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447616095,-3.198201289,874,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447635895,-3.198212689,875,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447659095,-3.198223889,876,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447726095,-3.198256289,877,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447798595,-3.198279389,878,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447785095,-3.198389889,879,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447780295,-3.198467889,880,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447781895,-3.198524389,881,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447789095,-3.198564589,882,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447829695,-3.198792389,883,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447906795,-3.199207689,884,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447952395,-3.199444989,885,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447977295,-3.199561589,886,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447989795,-3.199607089,887,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448004295,-3.199645989,888,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448057795,-3.199765189,889,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448094495,-3.199841589,890,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448135495,-3.199924789,891,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448147695,-3.199951589,892,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448172095,-3.200005489,893,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448206795,-3.200090289,894,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448213195,-3.200108989,895,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448236695,-3.200178289,896,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448260395,-3.200264989,897,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448273895,-3.200319689,898,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448328768,-3.200605739,899,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448328768,-3.200605739,900,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448364495,-3.200791989,901,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448407095,-3.201016089,902,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448457295,-3.201279989,903,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448472195,-3.201333789,904,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448489795,-3.201380889,905,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448528595,-3.201465989,906,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448540395,-3.201496789,907,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448549195,-3.201527489,908,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448560595,-3.201577089,909,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448588795,-3.201725789,910,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448622095,-3.201900889,911,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448689695,-3.202260189,912,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448776095,-3.202719289,913,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448824995,-3.202986489,914,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448834095,-3.203033989,915,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448839279,-3.203060454,916,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448839279,-3.203060454,917,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448883195,-3.203284689,918,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448934795,-3.203566389,919,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449007695,-3.203953389,920,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449022295,-3.204030989,921,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449079195,-3.204330189,922,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449092595,-3.204404889,923,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449120195,-3.204552789,924,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449141495,-3.204666689,925,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449165895,-3.204797789,926,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449172795,-3.204840189,927,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449204395,-3.205009189,928,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449254295,-3.205276289,929,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449257208,-3.205291847,930,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449257208,-3.205291847,931,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449360895,-3.205845589,932,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449443095,-3.206282289,933,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449457895,-3.206350789,934,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449541595,-3.206668689,935,
CBBO095-4-1,51.44951848,-3.206790133,936,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449555834,-3.206873866,937,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449612352,-3.206842977,938,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449624404,-3.206764144,939,
CBBO095-4-1,51.44958926,-3.206684067,940,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449589421,-3.20668266,941,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449541595,-3.206668689,942,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449457895,-3.206350789,943,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449443095,-3.206282289,944,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449360895,-3.205845589,945,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449254295,-3.205276289,946,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449204395,-3.205009189,947,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449172795,-3.204840189,948,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449165895,-3.204797789,949,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449141495,-3.204666689,950,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449120195,-3.204552789,951,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449092595,-3.204404889,952,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449079195,-3.204330189,953,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449022295,-3.204030989,954,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449007695,-3.203953389,955,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448934795,-3.203566389,956,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448883195,-3.203284689,957,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448834095,-3.203033989,958,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448824995,-3.202986489,959,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448776095,-3.202719289,960,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448689695,-3.202260189,961,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448622095,-3.201900889,962,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448588795,-3.201725789,963,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448560595,-3.201577089,964,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448549195,-3.201527489,965,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448540395,-3.201496789,966,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448528595,-3.201465989,967,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448489795,-3.201380889,968,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448472195,-3.201333789,969,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448457295,-3.201279989,970,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448407095,-3.201016089,971,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448364495,-3.200791989,972,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448273895,-3.200319689,973,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448260395,-3.200264989,974,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448236695,-3.200178289,975,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448213195,-3.200108989,976,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448206795,-3.200090289,977,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448172095,-3.200005489,978,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448147695,-3.199951589,979,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448135495,-3.199924789,980,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448094495,-3.199841589,981,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448057795,-3.199765189,982,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448004295,-3.199645989,983,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447989795,-3.199607089,984,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447977295,-3.199561589,985,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447952395,-3.199444989,986,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447906795,-3.199207689,987,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447829695,-3.198792389,988,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447789095,-3.198564589,989,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447781895,-3.198524389,990,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447780295,-3.198467889,991,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447785095,-3.198389889,992,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447798595,-3.198279389,993,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447882195,-3.198298689,994,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447899895,-3.198298589,995,
CBBO095-4-1,51.447959295,-3.198298289,996,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448090295,-3.198285989,997,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448148891,-3.198274547,998,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448148891,-3.198274547,999,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448293595,-3.198246289,1000,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448496095,-3.198201489,1001,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448741095,-3.198169089,1002,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448820795,-3.198162989,1003,
CBBO095-4-1,51.448936895,-3.198169889,1004,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449083195,-3.198191589,1005,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449190795,-3.198210789,1006,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449272295,-3.198233189,1007,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449396095,-3.198278789,1008,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449522895,-3.198339289,1009,
CBBO095-4-1,51.449881295,-3.198561289,1010,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450117295,-3.198703489,1011,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450225195,-3.198768489,1012,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450255395,-3.198786789,1013,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450281695,-3.198802989,1014,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450345295,-3.198842289,1015,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450422495,-3.198889889,1016,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450486095,-3.198922289,1017,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450538995,-3.198953189,1018,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450549044,-3.198959694,1019,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450549044,-3.198959694,1020,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450602795,-3.198994489,1021,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450707695,-3.199057789,1022,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450810195,-3.199121589,1023,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450907795,-3.199181389,1024,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450922695,-3.199190489,1025,
CBBO095-4-1,51.450951895,-3.199206989,1026,
CBBO095-4-1,51.451050495,-3.199262089,1027,
CBBO095-4-1,51.451300595,-3.199384789,1028,
CBBO095-4-1,51.451653295,-3.199479789,1029,
CBBO095-4-1,51.451737195,-3.199502389,1030,
CBBO095-4-1,51.451834895,-3.199529689,1031,
CBBO095-4-1,51.451960495,-3.199568889,1032,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452104195,-3.199613789,1033,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452165695,-3.199645889,1034,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452235495,-3.199706689,1035,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452290795,-3.199778289,1036,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452344395,-3.199869489,1037,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452363995,-3.199907989,1038,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452475595,-3.200126189,1039,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452608295,-3.200385989,1040,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452633795,-3.200435889,1041,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452655095,-3.200477789,1042,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452707995,-3.200581289,1043,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452721495,-3.200609789,1044,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452849595,-3.200880089,1045,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452880695,-3.200945589,1046,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452887795,-3.200960689,1047,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452901895,-3.200990389,1048,
CBBO095-4-1,51.452972795,-3.201150589,1049,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453046695,-3.201340189,1050,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453061595,-3.201378389,1051,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453073141,-3.201408047,1052,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453073141,-3.201408047,1053,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453132795,-3.201561289,1054,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453197895,-3.201747589,1055,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453257495,-3.201932189,1056,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453262995,-3.201951589,1057,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453308895,-3.202114389,1058,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453509695,-3.202785689,1059,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453579495,-3.203018989,1060,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453590795,-3.203056789,1061,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453660895,-3.203290989,1062,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453680195,-3.203355589,1063,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453696795,-3.203410989,1064,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453762095,-3.203621189,1065,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453818795,-3.203803689,1066,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453841095,-3.203858989,1067,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453943295,-3.204111689,1068,
CBBO095-4-1,51.453989195,-3.204225589,1069,
CBBO095-4-1,51.454061695,-3.204405589,1070,
CBBO095-4-1,51.454184295,-3.204645189,1071,
CBBO095-4-1,51.454232395,-3.204739189,1072,
CBBO095-4-1,51.454392795,-3.205052589,1073,
CBBO095-4-1,51.454530595,-3.205317289,1074,
CBBO095-4-1,51.454920595,-3.206016489,1075,
CBBO095-4-1,51.455149495,-3.206663789,1076,
CBBO095-4-1,51.455408195,-3.207828889,1077,
CBBO095-4-1,51.455460195,-3.208063089,1078,
CBBO095-4-1,51.455523837,-3.208329797,1079,
CBBO095-4-1,51.455523837,-3.208329797,1080,
CBBO095-4-1,51.455634195,-3.208792289,1081,
CBBO095-4-1,51.455722695,-3.209163289,1082,
CBBO095-4-1,51.455756195,-3.209254389,1083,
CBBO095-4-1,51.455904295,-3.209656289,1084,
CBBO095-4-1,51.456075295,-3.209991589,1085,
CBBO095-4-1,51.456445695,-3.210717589,1086,
CBBO095-4-1,51.456617495,-3.211171689,1087,
CBBO095-4-1,51.456727195,-3.211461689,1088,
CBBO095-4-1,51.457107795,-3.212903589,1089,
CBBO095-4-1,51.457239795,-3.213354989,1090,
CBBO095-4-1,51.457330295,-3.213623689,1091,
CBBO095-4-1,51.457483295,-3.213898689,1092,
CBBO095-4-1,51.457746995,-3.214165189,1093,
CBBO095-4-1,51.457942395,-3.214253689,1094,
CBBO095-4-1,51.458160495,-3.214268389,1095,
CBBO095-4-1,51.458326895,-3.214208889,1096,
CBBO095-4-1,51.458476895,-3.214161089,1097,
CBBO095-4-1,51.458846395,-3.214012189,1098,
CBBO095-4-1,51.459294295,-3.213882089,1099,
CBBO095-4-1,51.459807695,-3.213873489,1100,
CBBO095-4-1,51.460156695,-3.213909689,1101,
CBBO095-4-1,51.460390595,-3.213959389,1102,
CBBO095-4-1,51.460420813,-3.2139624,1103,
CBBO095-4-1,51.460420813,-3.2139624,1104,
CBBO095-4-1,51.460721795,-3.213992389,1105,
CBBO095-4-1,51.460791695,-3.213993689,1106,
CBBO095-4-1,51.461224795,-3.214002289,1107,
CBBO095-4-1,51.461316795,-3.214007289,1108,
CBBO095-4-1,51.461388295,-3.214011189,1109,
CBBO095-4-1,51.461695395,-3.214027989,1110,
CBBO095-4-1,51.462181995,-3.214045189,1111,
CBBO095-4-1,51.462545695,-3.213916489,1112,
CBBO095-4-1,51.462914595,-3.213658989,1113,
CBBO095-4-1,51.463288995,-3.213315589,1114,
CBBO095-4-1,51.463508195,-3.212809189,1115,
CBBO095-4-1,51.463546383,-3.212592877,1116,
CBBO095-4-1,51.463546383,-3.212592877,1117,
CBBO095-4-1,51.463599095,-3.212294289,1118,
CBBO095-4-1,51.463692395,-3.211741289,1119,
CBBO095-4-1,51.463710695,-3.211436289,1120,
CBBO095-4-1,51.463764795,-3.211024589,1121,
CBBO095-4-1,51.463814295,-3.210748889,1122,
CBBO095-4-1,51.463898295,-3.210440389,1123,
CBBO095-4-1,51.463969795,-3.210301089,1124,
CBBO095-4-1,51.464043795,-3.210198689,1125,
CBBO095-4-1,51.464144595,-3.210071689,1126,
CBBO095-4-1,51.464279695,-3.209924089,1127,
CBBO095-4-1,51.464427495,-3.209850289,1128,
CBBO095-4-1,51.464775495,-3.209839589,1129,
CBBO095-4-1,51.465126795,-3.209912689,1130,
CBBO095-4-1,51.465472995,-3.210018489,1131,
CBBO095-4-1,51.465943495,-3.210274089,1132,
CBBO095-4-1,51.466122995,-3.210363089,1133,
CBBO095-4-1,51.466769995,-3.210775089,1134,
CBBO095-4-1,51.466782495,-3.210787389,1135,
CBBO095-4-1,51.467422295,-3.211418789,1136,
CBBO095-4-1,51.467557495,-3.211543489,1137,
CBBO095-4-1,51.468010495,-3.211968089,1138,
CBBO095-4-1,51.468081995,-3.212007389,1139,
CBBO095-4-1,51.468165295,-3.212052989,1140,
CBBO095-4-1,51.468432895,-3.212199789,1141,
CBBO095-4-1,51.468801795,-3.212277089,1142,
CBBO095-4-1,51.468980695,-3.212279289,1143,
CBBO095-4-1,51.469145795,-3.212246489,1144,
CBBO095-4-1,51.469384395,-3.212145089,1145,
CBBO095-4-1,51.469591395,-3.212008789,1146,
CBBO095-4-1,51.469930595,-3.211759289,1147,
CBBO095-4-1,51.469967695,-3.211731189,1148,
CBBO095-4-1,51.470127795,-3.211609689,1149,
CBBO095-4-1,51.470237095,-3.211541589,1150,
CBBO095-4-1,51.470315095,-3.211487989,1151,
CBBO095-4-1,51.470415095,-3.211422389,1152,
CBBO095-4-1,51.470545795,-3.211360089,1153,
CBBO095-4-1,51.470815795,-3.211251589,1154,
CBBO095-4-1,51.470854395,-3.211231889,1155,
CBBO095-4-1,51.471000695,-3.211175089,1156,
CBBO095-4-1,51.471093295,-3.211109289,1157,
CBBO095-4-1,51.471209695,-3.211022689,1158,
CBBO095-4-1,51.471269195,-3.210989889,1159,
CBBO095-4-1,51.471333495,-3.210925689,1160,
CBBO095-4-1,51.471398995,-3.210819489,1161,
CBBO095-4-1,51.471421595,-3.210764989,1162,
CBBO095-4-1,51.471463495,-3.210648589,1163,
CBBO095-4-1,51.471529295,-3.210467789,1164,
CBBO095-4-1,51.471596195,-3.210277289,1165,
CBBO095-4-1,51.471669695,-3.209959489,1166,
CBBO095-4-1,51.471703995,-3.209815289,1167,
CBBO095-4-1,51.471746095,-3.209695089,1168,
CBBO095-4-1,51.471779295,-3.209600289,1169,
CBBO095-4-1,51.472199995,-3.209000489,1170,
CBBO095-4-1,51.472230195,-3.208936889,1171,
CBBO095-4-1,51.472267495,-3.208858189,1172,
CBBO095-4-1,51.472803395,-3.208070189,1173,
CBBO095-4-1,51.472867425,-3.207976011,1174,
CBBO095-4-1,51.472867425,-3.207976011,1175,
CBBO095-4-1,51.472983495,-3.207805289,1176,
CBBO095-4-1,51.473091695,-3.207735989,1177,
CBBO095-4-1,51.473113495,-3.207702089,1178,
CBBO095-4-1,51.473158595,-3.207637789,1179,
CBBO095-4-1,51.473261995,-3.207479189,1180,
CBBO095-4-1,51.473331695,-3.207372389,1181,
CBBO095-4-1,51.473614395,-3.206920789,1182,
CBBO095-4-1,51.473747895,-3.206711589,1183,
CBBO095-4-1,51.473824095,-3.206676389,1184,
CBBO095-4-1,51.473848395,-3.206639989,1185,
CBBO095-4-1,51.474074695,-3.206321389,1186,
CBBO095-4-1,51.474158595,-3.206206989,1187,
CBBO095-4-1,51.474193395,-3.206158189,1188,
CBBO095-4-1,51.474463595,-3.205771589,1189,
CBBO095-4-1,51.474700795,-3.205461789,1190,
CBBO095-4-1,51.474748195,-3.205304789,1191,
CBBO095-4-1,51.474945995,-3.205063289,1192,
CBBO095-4-1,51.475056195,-3.204916189,1193,
CBBO095-4-1,51.475119095,-3.204824789,1194,
CBBO095-4-1,51.475185895,-3.204729489,1195,
CBBO095-4-1,51.475252695,-3.204634089,1196,
CBBO095-4-1,51.475387895,-3.204440489,1197,
CBBO095-4-1,51.475530795,-3.204224789,1198,
CBBO095-4-1,51.475732078,-3.20392112,1199,
CBBO095-4-1,51.475732078,-3.20392112,1200,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476106195,-3.203356689,1201,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476188295,-3.203299689,1202,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476265895,-3.203191289,1203,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476293395,-3.203153489,1204,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476313395,-3.203126089,1205,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476355395,-3.203071689,1206,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476429095,-3.202970789,1207,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476485195,-3.202894089,1208,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476518395,-3.202848589,1209,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476537595,-3.202765489,1210,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476604395,-3.202683589,1211,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476618895,-3.202665889,1212,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476663495,-3.202618189,1213,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476684595,-3.202590489,1214,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476762095,-3.202487989,1215,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476864595,-3.202346789,1216,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476932695,-3.202255189,1217,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477130295,-3.201981289,1218,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477233795,-3.201853189,1219,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477368095,-3.201750289,1220,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477578195,-3.201601989,1221,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477569295,-3.201561589,1222,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477562395,-3.201498689,1223,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477562295,-3.201422689,1224,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477572295,-3.201337189,1225,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477586495,-3.201256489,1226,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477602295,-3.201184989,1227,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477644495,-3.201029889,1228,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477789512,-3.200657383,1229,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477789512,-3.200657383,1230,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477839495,-3.200528989,1231,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477901095,-3.200331589,1232,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477997595,-3.199977889,1233,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477974795,-3.199936889,1234,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477957695,-3.199887889,1235,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477942295,-3.199813889,1236,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477843195,-3.199240089,1237,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477710595,-3.198466989,1238,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477657095,-3.198150089,1239,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477617795,-3.197912689,1240,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477601395,-3.197747289,1241,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477591595,-3.197623289,1242,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477563995,-3.197254189,1243,
CBBO095-4-1,51.47755898,-3.197193522,1244,
CBBO095-4-1,51.47755898,-3.197193522,1245,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477495195,-3.196421989,1246,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477447395,-3.195892289,1247,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477363795,-3.194933889,1248,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477262495,-3.193724889,1249,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477231095,-3.193474989,1250,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477208195,-3.193298589,1251,
CBBO095-4-1,51.47718688,-3.193038928,1252,
CBBO095-4-1,51.47718688,-3.193038928,1253,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477155895,-3.192661489,1254,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477093495,-3.191907589,1255,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477089895,-3.191864189,1256,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477036995,-3.191200089,1257,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477017795,-3.190970089,1258,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476994682,-3.190673932,1259,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476994682,-3.190673932,1260,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476961695,-3.190251289,1261,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476886195,-3.189366289,1262,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476881395,-3.189311589,1263,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476847695,-3.188819589,1264,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476813595,-3.188455689,1265,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476751995,-3.187629189,1266,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476844195,-3.187732289,1267,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476930195,-3.187773989,1268,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477536295,-3.188067589,1269,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477820495,-3.188210889,1270,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478179195,-3.188386389,1271,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478391895,-3.188491989,1272,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478553595,-3.188573789,1273,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478725895,-3.188658789,1274,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478790795,-3.188728489,1275,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478902995,-3.188790189,1276,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478958095,-3.188820089,1277,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478973895,-3.188828389,1278,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478993995,-3.188727289,1279,
CBBO095-4-1,51.479018895,-3.188568889,1280,
CBBO095-4-1,51.479022595,-3.188532989,1281,
CBBO095-4-1,51.479017195,-3.188482989,1282,
CBBO095-4-1,51.479005295,-3.188446389,1283,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478967595,-3.188394789,1284,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478894695,-3.188067189,1285,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478846395,-3.187755889,1286,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478811295,-3.187492789,1287,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478795795,-3.187343689,1288,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478776595,-3.187002989,1289,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478773995,-3.186822189,1290,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478779195,-3.186587289,1291,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478785795,-3.186333889,1292,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478795995,-3.186183989,1293,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478825295,-3.185909589,1294,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478841695,-3.185774989,1295,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478859195,-3.185657189,1296,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478856595,-3.185628889,1297,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478850195,-3.185609689,1298,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478835095,-3.185592789,1299,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478787395,-3.185567089,1300,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478618095,-3.185460989,1301,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478535195,-3.185401589,1302,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478447395,-3.185332589,1303,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478262795,-3.185175289,1304,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478237334,-3.185152647,1305,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478237334,-3.185152647,1306,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478209495,-3.185127889,1307,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478183995,-3.185107189,1308,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478168895,-3.185098289,1309,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478153595,-3.185089189,1310,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478127595,-3.185076089,1311,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478086795,-3.185054789,1312,
CBBO095-4-1,51.478061295,-3.185033989,1313,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477835095,-3.184821789,1314,
CBBO095-4-1,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1315,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476817995,-3.183840289,1316,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476389095,-3.183417989,1317,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476302695,-3.183342489,1318,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476204595,-3.183264089,1319,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1320,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476189695,-3.183383889,1321,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476215995,-3.183511889,1322,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476235595,-3.183636789,1323,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476312995,-3.184252289,1324,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476316095,-3.184277389,1325,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476346395,-3.184516489,1326,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476366295,-3.184673989,1327,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476371195,-3.184712489,1328,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476379395,-3.184775489,1329,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476440295,-3.185249589,1330,
CBBO095-4-1,51.476460132,-3.18539821,1331,
CBAO096-3,51.406684446,-3.26712767,0,
CBAO096-3,51.406446695,-3.267105889,1,
CBAO096-3,51.406413395,-3.267110589,2,
CBAO096-3,51.406374195,-3.267121989,3,
CBAO096-3,51.406328695,-3.267158389,4,
CBAO096-3,51.406298495,-3.267213689,5,
CBAO096-3,51.406242695,-3.267347389,6,
CBAO096-3,51.406027995,-3.267844589,7,
CBAO096-3,51.405679895,-3.268670589,8,
CBAO096-3,51.405374995,-3.269384989,9,
CBAO096-3,51.405177995,-3.269820789,10,
CBAO096-3,51.405063995,-3.270070089,11,
CBAO096-3,51.404928895,-3.270341989,12,
CBAO096-3,51.404878395,-3.270451789,13,
CBAO096-3,51.404784759,-3.270662533,14,
CBAO096-3,51.404784759,-3.270662533,15,
CBAO096-3,51.404764695,-3.270707689,16,
CBAO096-3,51.404692595,-3.270856589,17,
CBAO096-3,51.404666195,-3.270911689,18,
CBAO096-3,51.404616895,-3.271001089,19,
CBAO096-3,51.404565595,-3.271088089,20,
CBAO096-3,51.404496495,-3.271191089,21,
CBAO096-3,51.404432695,-3.271284289,22,
CBAO096-3,51.404386895,-3.271350089,23,
CBAO096-3,51.404323095,-3.271425289,24,
CBAO096-3,51.404269195,-3.271495689,25,
CBAO096-3,51.404243995,-3.271530089,26,
CBAO096-3,51.404106995,-3.271754189,27,
CBAO096-3,51.404007095,-3.271911089,28,
CBAO096-3,51.403958095,-3.272000689,29,
CBAO096-3,51.403942595,-3.272028389,30,
CBAO096-3,51.403877895,-3.272152789,31,
CBAO096-3,51.403818295,-3.272259189,32,
CBAO096-3,51.403784395,-3.272319589,33,
CBAO096-3,51.403683895,-3.272474289,34,
CBAO096-3,51.403578095,-3.272615589,35,
CBAO096-3,51.403519795,-3.272719689,36,
CBAO096-3,51.403479695,-3.272797189,37,
CBAO096-3,51.403436495,-3.272894489,38,
CBAO096-3,51.403400695,-3.272984489,39,
CBAO096-3,51.403350195,-3.273136189,40,
CBAO096-3,51.403341312,-3.273164148,41,
CBAO096-3,51.403341312,-3.273164148,42,
CBAO096-3,51.403205795,-3.273590689,43,
CBAO096-3,51.403179995,-3.273614389,44,
CBAO096-3,51.403141395,-3.273681789,45,
CBAO096-3,51.403091995,-3.273713289,46,
CBAO096-3,51.402996295,-3.273720489,47,
CBAO096-3,51.402969295,-3.273721889,48,
CBAO096-3,51.402941995,-3.273733189,49,
CBAO096-3,51.402919595,-3.273759289,50,
CBAO096-3,51.402901295,-3.273793389,51,
CBAO096-3,51.402885295,-3.273860789,52,
CBAO096-3,51.402872995,-3.274163989,53,
CBAO096-3,51.402869395,-3.274206489,54,
CBAO096-3,51.402857995,-3.274267889,55,
CBAO096-3,51.402838595,-3.274329289,56,
CBAO096-3,51.402820595,-3.274381689,57,
CBAO096-3,51.402789695,-3.274452589,58,
CBAO096-3,51.402776095,-3.274456889,59,
CBAO096-3,51.402729895,-3.274500889,60,
CBAO096-3,51.402652295,-3.274529589,61,
CBAO096-3,51.402600595,-3.274525889,62,
CBAO096-3,51.402557195,-3.274518189,63,
CBAO096-3,51.402526995,-3.274515889,64,
CBAO096-3,51.402434495,-3.274508689,65,
CBAO096-3,51.402041695,-3.274349689,66,
CBAO096-3,51.401867795,-3.274277589,67,
CBAO096-3,51.401783795,-3.274241989,68,
CBAO096-3,51.401597495,-3.274163489,69,
CBAO096-3,51.401562295,-3.274148589,70,
CBAO096-3,51.401524995,-3.274133489,71,
CBAO096-3,51.401279695,-3.274024389,72,
CBAO096-3,51.401197695,-3.273975889,73,
CBAO096-3,51.401134195,-3.273934889,74,
CBAO096-3,51.401015095,-3.273851289,75,
CBAO096-3,51.401005995,-3.273810489,76,
CBAO096-3,51.400962695,-3.273761489,77,
CBAO096-3,51.400938095,-3.273715589,78,
CBAO096-3,51.400918995,-3.273678489,79,
CBAO096-3,51.400884795,-3.273589189,80,
CBAO096-3,51.400826295,-3.273457389,81,
CBAO096-3,51.400814095,-3.273406289,82,
CBAO096-3,51.400820595,-3.273143889,83,
CBAO096-3,51.400818095,-3.273010589,84,
CBAO096-3,51.400797095,-3.272932589,85,
CBAO096-3,51.400838995,-3.272366089,86,
CBAO096-3,51.400852054,-3.272189375,87,
CBAO096-3,51.400852054,-3.272189375,88,
CBAO096-3,51.400854395,-3.272157689,89,
CBAO096-3,51.400881195,-3.271761989,90,
CBAO096-3,51.400897095,-3.271461889,91,
CBAO096-3,51.400900495,-3.271307589,92,
CBAO096-3,51.400928595,-3.271249289,93,
CBAO096-3,51.400949095,-3.271174189,94,
CBAO096-3,51.400958495,-3.271136289,95,
CBAO096-3,51.401005595,-3.270988089,96,
CBAO096-3,51.401041395,-3.270936889,97,
CBAO096-3,51.401055095,-3.270900989,98,
CBAO096-3,51.401066395,-3.270871289,99,
CBAO096-3,51.401078495,-3.270796789,100,
CBAO096-3,51.401076695,-3.270719989,101,
CBAO096-3,51.401062395,-3.270651689,102,
CBAO096-3,51.401048495,-3.270618889,103,
CBAO096-3,51.401037095,-3.270592289,104,
CBAO096-3,51.401002695,-3.270546089,105,
CBAO096-3,51.400961795,-3.270516589,106,
CBAO096-3,51.400917395,-3.270505989,107,
CBAO096-3,51.400868595,-3.270516989,108,
CBAO096-3,51.400841095,-3.270537789,109,
CBAO096-3,51.400824095,-3.270550689,110,
CBAO096-3,51.400787895,-3.270604089,111,
CBAO096-3,51.400763195,-3.270672289,112,
CBAO096-3,51.400752195,-3.270749189,113,
CBAO096-3,51.400756995,-3.270834489,114,
CBAO096-3,51.400778695,-3.270912789,115,
CBAO096-3,51.400814895,-3.270975789,116,
CBAO096-3,51.400843995,-3.271001189,117,
CBAO096-3,51.400864095,-3.271110589,118,
CBAO096-3,51.400874395,-3.271229889,119,
CBAO096-3,51.400900495,-3.271307589,120,
CBAO096-3,51.400897095,-3.271461889,121,
CBAO096-3,51.400881195,-3.271761989,122,
CBAO096-3,51.400854395,-3.272157689,123,
CBAO096-3,51.400838995,-3.272366089,124,
CBAO096-3,51.400797095,-3.272932589,125,
CBAO096-3,51.400739395,-3.273130789,126,
CBAO096-3,51.400721095,-3.273190289,127,
CBAO096-3,51.400664595,-3.273314389,128,
CBAO096-3,51.400628495,-3.273346089,129,
CBAO096-3,51.400600795,-3.273394889,130,
CBAO096-3,51.400584895,-3.273453689,131,
CBAO096-3,51.400581495,-3.273517589,132,
CBAO096-3,51.400590895,-3.273579789,133,
CBAO096-3,51.400612195,-3.273634089,134,
CBAO096-3,51.400643095,-3.273674689,135,
CBAO096-3,51.400676795,-3.273696189,136,
CBAO096-3,51.400712995,-3.273701189,137,
CBAO096-3,51.400823295,-3.273767789,138,
CBAO096-3,51.400864495,-3.273788589,139,
CBAO096-3,51.400924795,-3.273824989,140,
CBAO096-3,51.400986895,-3.273863189,141,
CBAO096-3,51.401015095,-3.273851289,142,
CBAO096-3,51.401134195,-3.273934889,143,
CBAO096-3,51.401197695,-3.273975889,144,
CBAO096-3,51.401279695,-3.274024389,145,
CBAO096-3,51.401524995,-3.274133489,146,
CBAO096-3,51.401562295,-3.274148589,147,
CBAO096-3,51.401597495,-3.274163489,148,
CBAO096-3,51.401783795,-3.274241989,149,
CBAO096-3,51.401867795,-3.274277589,150,
CBAO096-3,51.402041695,-3.274349689,151,
CBAO096-3,51.402434495,-3.274508689,152,
CBAO096-3,51.402519595,-3.274570389,153,
CBAO096-3,51.402550795,-3.274593089,154,
CBAO096-3,51.402589695,-3.274625989,155,
CBAO096-3,51.402633795,-3.274674789,156,
CBAO096-3,51.402676595,-3.274734289,157,
CBAO096-3,51.402694195,-3.274815689,158,
CBAO096-3,51.402697495,-3.274923989,159,
CBAO096-3,51.402684995,-3.275025489,160,
CBAO096-3,51.402670295,-3.275121489,161,
CBAO096-3,51.402638495,-3.275249089,162,
CBAO096-3,51.402625195,-3.275371889,163,
CBAO096-3,51.402579795,-3.275511689,164,
CBAO096-3,51.402541951,-3.275629968,165,
CBAO096-3,51.402541951,-3.275629968,166,
CBAO096-3,51.402522395,-3.275691089,167,
CBAO096-3,51.402448495,-3.275920089,168,
CBAO096-3,51.402310895,-3.276348989,169,
CBAO096-3,51.402230295,-3.276594189,170,
CBAO096-3,51.402193795,-3.276704189,171,
CBAO096-3,51.402070495,-3.277081289,172,
CBAO096-3,51.402009395,-3.277269689,173,
CBAO096-3,51.401823495,-3.277847989,174,
CBAO096-3,51.401678895,-3.278295589,175,
CBAO096-3,51.401586995,-3.278579089,176,
CBAO096-3,51.401515995,-3.278763089,177,
CBAO096-3,51.401328695,-3.279237989,178,
CBAO096-3,51.401222595,-3.279504589,179,
CBAO096-3,51.401086895,-3.279803689,180,
CBAO096-3,51.400819195,-3.280388189,181,
CBAO096-3,51.400615049,-3.280820352,182,
CBAO096-3,51.400615049,-3.280820352,183,
CBAO096-3,51.400545495,-3.280967589,184,
CBAO096-3,51.400461795,-3.281136389,185,
CBAO096-3,51.400406695,-3.281236589,186,
CBAO096-3,51.400016195,-3.281873289,187,
CBAO096-3,51.399851595,-3.282138889,188,
CBAO096-3,51.399765295,-3.282255989,189,
CBAO096-3,51.399660595,-3.282422189,190,
CBAO096-3,51.399568895,-3.282561989,191,
CBAO096-3,51.399451795,-3.282738989,192,
CBAO096-3,51.399192795,-3.283138789,193,
CBAO096-3,51.398920595,-3.283525889,194,
CBAO096-3,51.398709895,-3.283823489,195,
CBAO096-3,51.398627195,-3.283942989,196,
CBAO096-3,51.398491495,-3.284136289,197,
CBAO096-3,51.398364395,-3.284313789,198,
CBAO096-3,51.398325795,-3.284358092,199,
CBAO096-3,51.398325795,-3.284358092,200,
CBAO096-3,51.398285195,-3.284404689,201,
CBAO096-3,51.398176695,-3.284509489,202,
CBAO096-3,51.398110495,-3.284571389,203,
CBAO096-3,51.397917495,-3.284735689,204,
CBAO096-3,51.397902495,-3.284745789,205,
CBAO096-3,51.397796695,-3.284816689,206,
CBAO096-3,51.397764095,-3.284836689,207,
CBAO096-3,51.397649395,-3.284907289,208,
CBAO096-3,51.397241495,-3.285127189,209,
CBAO096-3,51.397133695,-3.285176289,210,
CBAO096-3,51.397027895,-3.285229989,211,
CBAO096-3,51.396838495,-3.285346089,212,
CBAO096-3,51.396761195,-3.285393389,213,
CBAO096-3,51.396634895,-3.285475889,214,
CBAO096-3,51.396565395,-3.285527189,215,
CBAO096-3,51.396504695,-3.285578489,216,
CBAO096-3,51.396371895,-3.285696589,217,
CBAO096-3,51.395908895,-3.286096489,218,
CBAO096-3,51.395730995,-3.286268189,219,
CBAO096-3,51.395692095,-3.286263089,220,
CBAO096-3,51.395594995,-3.286327589,221,
CBAO096-3,51.395552995,-3.286353589,222,
CBAO096-3,51.395512995,-3.286359189,223,
CBAO096-3,51.395421695,-3.286338989,224,
CBAO096-3,51.395396495,-3.286365589,225,
CBAO096-3,51.395378895,-3.286361389,226,
CBAO096-3,51.395082295,-3.286298789,227,
CBAO096-3,51.395022695,-3.286276889,228,
CBAO096-3,51.394813108,-3.286184263,229,
CBAO096-3,51.394813108,-3.286184263,230,
CBAO096-3,51.394586895,-3.286084289,231,
CBAO096-3,51.394489795,-3.286041589,232,
CBAO096-3,51.394340795,-3.285974589,233,
CBAO096-3,51.394188695,-3.285904689,234,
CBAO096-3,51.394106595,-3.285874289,235,
CBAO096-3,51.394020095,-3.285849089,236,
CBAO096-3,51.393993695,-3.285867589,237,
CBAO096-3,51.393957495,-3.285860689,238,
CBAO096-3,51.393928795,-3.285867089,239,
CBAO096-3,51.393895495,-3.285882789,240,
CBAO096-3,51.393846495,-3.285915689,241,
CBAO096-3,51.393815995,-3.285923989,242,
CBAO096-3,51.393824695,-3.286024689,243,
CBAO096-3,51.393834595,-3.286135489,244,
CBAO096-3,51.393844895,-3.286222789,245,
CBAO096-3,51.393871595,-3.286301289,246,
CBAO096-3,51.393908229,-3.286671952,247,
CBAO096-3,51.393908229,-3.286671952,248,
CBAO096-3,51.393914795,-3.286738389,249,
CBAO096-3,51.393960695,-3.287207989,250,
CBAO096-3,51.393972995,-3.287300889,251,
CBAO096-3,51.393988195,-3.287367889,252,
CBAO096-3,51.394014395,-3.287442189,253,
CBAO096-3,51.394232095,-3.287948689,254,
CBAO096-3,51.394258595,-3.287998089,255,
CBAO096-3,51.394293395,-3.288042189,256,
CBAO096-3,51.394350995,-3.288086889,257,
CBAO096-3,51.394471495,-3.288159589,258,
CBAO096-3,51.394500595,-3.288149489,259,
CBAO096-3,51.394726295,-3.288265689,260,
CBAO096-3,51.394782195,-3.288291689,261,
CBAO096-3,51.394836695,-3.288307989,262,
CBAO096-3,51.394876095,-3.288317089,263,
CBAO096-3,51.394927895,-3.288320089,264,
CBAO096-3,51.394958367,-3.288317475,265,
CBAO096-3,51.394958367,-3.288317475,266,
CBAO096-3,51.394995495,-3.288314289,267,
CBAO096-3,51.395051095,-3.288302789,268,
CBAO096-3,51.395120695,-3.288281589,269,
CBAO096-3,51.395239395,-3.288247789,270,
CBAO096-3,51.395306195,-3.288233489,271,
CBAO096-3,51.395371695,-3.288224389,272,
CBAO096-3,51.395519895,-3.288208489,273,
CBAO096-3,51.395587695,-3.288206589,274,
CBAO096-3,51.395650695,-3.288213289,275,
CBAO096-3,51.395689095,-3.288222289,276,
CBAO096-3,51.395730495,-3.288235389,277,
CBAO096-3,51.395772995,-3.288253289,278,
CBAO096-3,51.395830195,-3.288283189,279,
CBAO096-3,51.395906095,-3.288329689,280,
CBAO096-3,51.396073895,-3.288418089,281,
CBAO096-3,51.396248495,-3.288503289,282,
CBAO096-3,51.396346795,-3.288552089,283,
CBAO096-3,51.396407595,-3.288584189,284,
CBAO096-3,51.396464395,-3.288606889,285,
CBAO096-3,51.396506995,-3.288611989,286,
CBAO096-3,51.396552095,-3.288611089,287,
CBAO096-3,51.396597095,-3.288607489,288,
CBAO096-3,51.396655395,-3.288599089,289,
CBAO096-3,51.396752195,-3.288585989,290,
CBAO096-3,51.396861095,-3.288568789,291,
CBAO096-3,51.397103295,-3.288516389,292,
CBAO096-3,51.397296395,-3.288485589,293,
CBAO096-3,51.397374695,-3.288481989,294,
CBAO096-3,51.397451395,-3.288486489,295,
CBAO096-3,51.397527895,-3.288493389,296,
CBAO096-3,51.397609195,-3.288504289,297,
CBAO096-3,51.397686095,-3.288511689,298,
CBAO096-3,51.397723895,-3.288511389,299,
CBAO096-3,51.397782895,-3.288543189,300,
CBAO096-3,51.397971195,-3.288565389,301,
CBAO096-3,51.397974595,-3.288572689,302,
CBAO096-3,51.397979695,-3.288583589,303,
CBAO096-3,51.397991395,-3.288596189,304,
CBAO096-3,51.398004995,-3.288601989,305,
CBAO096-3,51.398019095,-3.288600089,306,
CBAO096-3,51.398031995,-3.288590889,307,
CBAO096-3,51.398042295,-3.288575389,308,
CBAO096-3,51.398157095,-3.288611589,309,
CBAO096-3,51.398181295,-3.288583589,310,
CBAO096-3,51.398203395,-3.288589789,311,
CBAO096-3,51.398404395,-3.288636289,312,
CBAO096-3,51.398461567,-3.288648114,313,
CBAO096-3,51.398461567,-3.288648114,314,
CBAO096-3,51.398594895,-3.288675689,315,
CBAO096-3,51.398643995,-3.288670189,316,
CBAO096-3,51.398706595,-3.288681189,317,
CBAO096-3,51.398816195,-3.288700889,318,
CBAO096-3,51.398950395,-3.288710389,319,
CBAO096-3,51.399148695,-3.288707789,320,
CBAO096-3,51.399223395,-3.288694889,321,
CBAO096-3,51.399278395,-3.288686989,322,
CBAO096-3,51.399345295,-3.288672389,323,
CBAO096-3,51.399422295,-3.288645789,324,
CBAO096-3,51.399686795,-3.288533889,325,
CBAO096-3,51.400095795,-3.288375489,326,
CBAO096-3,51.400301643,-3.288279614,327,
CBAO096-3,51.400301643,-3.288279614,328,
CBAO096-3,51.400476895,-3.288197989,329,
CBAO096-3,51.400928795,-3.287984589,330,
CBAO096-3,51.401004295,-3.287945789,331,
CBAO096-3,51.401128895,-3.287894989,332,
CBAO096-3,51.401318795,-3.287835489,333,
CBAO096-3,51.401368595,-3.287824389,334,
CBAO096-3,51.401439895,-3.287880289,335,
CBAO096-3,51.401600995,-3.287880089,336,
CBAO096-3,51.401627495,-3.287882489,337,
CBAO096-3,51.401642395,-3.287875489,338,
CBAO096-3,51.401653095,-3.287870489,339,
CBAO096-3,51.401674595,-3.287845489,340,
CBAO096-3,51.401689795,-3.287810489,341,
CBAO096-3,51.401696795,-3.287769289,342,
CBAO096-3,51.401695095,-3.287728989,343,
CBAO096-3,51.401721095,-3.287610689,344,
CBAO096-3,51.401747795,-3.287526889,345,
CBAO096-3,51.401784495,-3.287457589,346,
CBAO096-3,51.401824995,-3.287398289,347,
CBAO096-3,51.401830895,-3.287344689,348,
CBAO096-3,51.401867095,-3.287291489,349,
CBAO096-3,51.401986195,-3.287127889,350,
CBAO096-3,51.402012495,-3.287091389,351,
CBAO096-3,51.402039895,-3.287052689,352,
CBAO096-3,51.402173798,-3.286867297,353,
CBAO096-3,51.402173798,-3.286867297,354,
CBAO096-3,51.402447395,-3.286488489,355,
CBAO096-3,51.402857295,-3.285929889,356,
CBAO096-3,51.403144095,-3.285535089,357,
CBAO096-3,51.403173595,-3.285497589,358,
CBAO096-3,51.403530795,-3.284999789,359,
CBAO096-3,51.404209195,-3.284062589,360,
CBAO096-3,51.404283095,-3.283959789,361,
CBAO096-3,51.404574863,-3.283557239,362,
CBAO096-3,51.404574863,-3.283557239,363,
CBAO096-3,51.404840895,-3.283190189,364,
CBAO096-3,51.405239595,-3.282645389,365,
CBAO096-3,51.405396095,-3.282426589,366,
CBAO096-3,51.405684395,-3.282031689,367,
CBAO096-3,51.405835695,-3.281826089,368,
CBAO096-3,51.405877295,-3.281820989,369,
CBAO096-3,51.405972695,-3.281690989,370,
CBAO096-3,51.406065795,-3.281561889,371,
CBAO096-3,51.406097395,-3.281468289,372,
CBAO096-3,51.406307395,-3.281173889,373,
CBAO096-3,51.406518095,-3.280884089,374,
CBAO096-3,51.406602095,-3.280788389,375,
CBAO096-3,51.406655895,-3.280812289,376,
CBAO096-3,51.406699195,-3.280793689,377,
CBAO096-3,51.406755795,-3.280783789,378,
CBAO096-3,51.406813995,-3.280782589,379,
CBAO096-3,51.406853995,-3.280789289,380,
CBAO096-3,51.406904295,-3.280799889,381,
CBAO096-3,51.406942395,-3.280766589,382,
CBAO096-3,51.407006895,-3.280810289,383,
CBAO096-3,51.407047695,-3.280845689,384,
CBAO096-3,51.407084495,-3.280889189,385,
CBAO096-3,51.407323995,-3.281240589,386,
CBAO096-3,51.407405395,-3.281357289,387,
CBAO096-3,51.407451595,-3.281408789,388,
CBAO096-3,51.407490695,-3.281439389,389,
CBAO096-3,51.407543174,-3.281521889,390,
CBAO096-3,51.407543174,-3.281521889,391,
CBAO096-3,51.407558695,-3.281546289,392,
CBAO096-3,51.407630695,-3.281591989,393,
CBAO096-3,51.407702495,-3.281619189,394,
CBAO096-3,51.407961295,-3.281697689,395,
CBAO096-3,51.407986795,-3.281704389,396,
CBAO096-3,51.408251695,-3.281788389,397,
CBAO096-3,51.408366895,-3.281785689,398,
CBAO096-3,51.408591895,-3.281905289,399,
CBAO096-3,51.408707995,-3.281973089,400,
CBAO096-3,51.408808995,-3.282039389,401,
CBAO096-3,51.408909395,-3.282122089,402,
CBAO096-3,51.409024995,-3.282229689,403,
CBAO096-3,51.409114995,-3.282319789,404,
CBAO096-3,51.409286295,-3.282489489,405,
CBAO096-3,51.409464895,-3.282670189,406,
CBAO096-3,51.409585295,-3.282787089,407,
CBAO096-3,51.409723895,-3.282910889,408,
CBAO096-3,51.409828095,-3.282996289,409,
CBAO096-3,51.409957995,-3.283086089,410,
CBAO096-3,51.410057595,-3.283145189,411,
CBAO096-3,51.410108095,-3.283172189,412,
CBAO096-3,51.410216495,-3.283227289,413,
CBAO096-3,51.410302295,-3.283261289,414,
CBAO096-3,51.410558595,-3.283349089,415,
CBAO096-3,51.410632195,-3.283371989,416,
CBAO096-3,51.410743195,-3.283399789,417,
CBAO096-3,51.410876095,-3.283429989,418,
CBAO096-3,51.410876594,-3.283430065,419,
CBAO096-3,51.410876594,-3.283430065,420,
CBAO096-3,51.410997895,-3.283448589,421,
CBAO096-3,51.411162995,-3.283460589,422,
CBAO096-3,51.411240695,-3.283456489,423,
CBAO096-3,51.411493595,-3.283437389,424,
CBAO096-3,51.411718095,-3.283419489,425,
CBAO096-3,51.411860695,-3.283409789,426,
CBAO096-3,51.411982595,-3.283400389,427,
CBAO096-3,51.412377895,-3.283365589,428,
CBAO096-3,51.412493795,-3.283361389,429,
CBAO096-3,51.412606595,-3.283369389,430,
CBAO096-3,51.412708095,-3.283378189,431,
CBAO096-3,51.412794495,-3.283395689,432,
CBAO096-3,51.412897295,-3.283462089,433,
CBAO096-3,51.413072195,-3.283500389,434,
CBAO096-3,51.413214895,-3.283533589,435,
CBAO096-3,51.413296795,-3.283545589,436,
CBAO096-3,51.413335795,-3.283545389,437,
CBAO096-3,51.413391195,-3.283536989,438,
CBAO096-3,51.413448195,-3.283522089,439,
CBAO096-3,51.413477395,-3.283514389,440,
CBAO096-3,51.413523195,-3.283495689,441,
CBAO096-3,51.413535395,-3.283490689,442,
CBAO096-3,51.413616195,-3.283450289,443,
CBAO096-3,51.413923995,-3.283302689,444,
CBAO096-3,51.413960595,-3.283284389,445,
CBAO096-3,51.414270833,-3.283123511,446,
CBAO096-3,51.414270833,-3.283123511,447,
CBAO096-3,51.414283795,-3.283116789,448,
CBAO096-3,51.414418395,-3.283053189,449,
CBAO096-3,51.414456695,-3.282982689,450,
CBAO096-3,51.414492695,-3.282966189,451,
CBAO096-3,51.414508895,-3.282958389,452,
CBAO096-3,51.414589295,-3.282919789,453,
CBAO096-3,51.414858995,-3.282786189,454,
CBAO096-3,51.415111995,-3.282665789,455,
CBAO096-3,51.415389895,-3.282533689,456,
CBAO096-3,51.415527195,-3.282466389,457,
CBAO096-3,51.415676895,-3.282393089,458,
CBAO096-3,51.415895495,-3.282289989,459,
CBAO096-3,51.415926795,-3.282320889,460,
CBAO096-3,51.416016295,-3.282292489,461,
CBAO096-3,51.416037795,-3.282285589,462,
CBAO096-3,51.416101595,-3.282272589,463,
CBAO096-3,51.416182395,-3.282269589,464,
CBAO096-3,51.416290295,-3.282289689,465,
CBAO096-3,51.416424395,-3.282341889,466,
CBAO096-3,51.416460295,-3.282361689,467,
CBAO096-3,51.416514895,-3.282397789,468,
CBAO096-3,51.416534695,-3.282413789,469,
CBAO096-3,51.416569995,-3.282445789,470,
CBAO096-3,51.416631495,-3.282508789,471,
CBAO096-3,51.416706595,-3.282594989,472,
CBAO096-3,51.416776595,-3.282686689,473,
CBAO096-3,51.416873583,-3.28281365,474,
CBAO096-3,51.416873583,-3.28281365,475,
CBAO096-3,51.416935795,-3.282895089,476,
CBAO096-3,51.416987995,-3.282954089,477,
CBAO096-3,51.417051995,-3.282978289,478,
CBAO096-3,51.417462295,-3.283522089,479,
CBAO096-3,51.417887195,-3.284037589,480,
CBAO096-3,51.417926995,-3.284136989,481,
CBAO096-3,51.417945995,-3.284167489,482,
CBAO096-3,51.417972995,-3.284210789,483,
CBAO096-3,51.418008195,-3.284250589,484,
CBAO096-3,51.418071095,-3.284322589,485,
CBAO096-3,51.418092995,-3.284380089,486,
CBAO096-3,51.418114795,-3.284463189,487,
CBAO096-3,51.418131095,-3.284523189,488,
CBAO096-3,51.418116095,-3.284621289,489,
CBAO096-3,51.418122995,-3.284709289,490,
CBAO096-3,51.418148695,-3.284781589,491,
CBAO096-3,51.418180495,-3.284827989,492,
CBAO096-3,51.418217395,-3.284856589,493,
CBAO096-3,51.418253795,-3.284874989,494,
CBAO096-3,51.418277795,-3.284883889,495,
CBAO096-3,51.418313995,-3.284887089,496,
CBAO096-3,51.418343095,-3.284876889,497,
CBAO096-3,51.418379295,-3.284854389,498,
CBAO096-3,51.418414995,-3.284810289,499,
CBAO096-3,51.418439895,-3.284766189,500,
CBAO096-3,51.418457095,-3.284713489,501,
CBAO096-3,51.418507195,-3.284660389,502,
CBAO096-3,51.418565395,-3.284593089,503,
CBAO096-3,51.418648595,-3.284528989,504,
CBAO096-3,51.418731595,-3.284460789,505,
CBAO096-3,51.418838395,-3.284357289,506,
CBAO096-3,51.418867595,-3.284286789,507,
CBAO096-3,51.418978295,-3.284165889,508,
CBAO096-3,51.419155095,-3.283975289,509,
CBAO096-3,51.419275295,-3.283839489,510,
CBAO096-3,51.419389395,-3.283704089,511,
CBAO096-3,51.419473724,-3.283597072,512,
CBAO096-3,51.419473724,-3.283597072,513,
CBAO096-3,51.419495695,-3.283569189,514,
CBAO096-3,51.419598495,-3.283427589,515,
CBAO096-3,51.419719395,-3.283240489,516,
CBAO096-3,51.419779095,-3.283143389,517,
CBAO096-3,51.419831695,-3.283050589,518,
CBAO096-3,51.419868495,-3.282984889,519,
CBAO096-3,51.419932595,-3.282861489,520,
CBAO096-3,51.420048295,-3.282620689,521,
CBAO096-3,51.420235095,-3.282218189,522,
CBAO096-3,51.420435395,-3.281784589,523,
CBAO096-3,51.420643695,-3.281333989,524,
CBAO096-3,51.420845495,-3.280887489,525,
CBAO096-3,51.420937395,-3.280683189,526,
CBAO096-3,51.421136295,-3.280239889,527,
CBAO096-3,51.421308995,-3.279852489,528,
CBAO096-3,51.421501795,-3.279417489,529,
CBAO096-3,51.421658395,-3.279061589,530,
CBAO096-3,51.421719595,-3.278929189,531,
CBAO096-3,51.421745695,-3.278869489,532,
CBAO096-3,51.421913195,-3.278498889,533,
CBAO096-3,51.422016395,-3.278265189,534,
CBAO096-3,51.42205438,-3.27818179,535,
CBAO096-3,51.42205438,-3.27818179,536,
CBAO096-3,51.422139095,-3.277995789,537,
CBAO096-3,51.422203995,-3.277856489,538,
CBAO096-3,51.422370795,-3.277510789,539,
CBAO096-3,51.422542095,-3.277166389,540,
CBAO096-3,51.422564795,-3.277121389,541,
CBAO096-3,51.423559695,-3.275132589,542,
CBAO096-3,51.423615795,-3.275020189,543,
CBAO096-3,51.423746795,-3.274777489,544,
CBAO096-3,51.423748641,-3.274774271,545,
CBAO096-3,51.423748641,-3.274774271,546,
CBAO096-3,51.423870295,-3.274562189,547,
CBAO096-3,51.423974095,-3.274392789,548,
CBAO096-3,51.424074295,-3.274240389,549,
CBAO096-3,51.424162395,-3.274110489,550,
CBAO096-3,51.424324295,-3.273887589,551,
CBAO096-3,51.424596295,-3.273534389,552,
CBAO096-3,51.424773295,-3.273309189,553,
CBAO096-3,51.424905495,-3.273131989,554,
CBAO096-3,51.424964195,-3.273051889,555,
CBAO096-3,51.425042695,-3.272938589,556,
CBAO096-3,51.425129895,-3.272808389,557,
CBAO096-3,51.425172245,-3.272739556,558,
CBAO096-3,51.425172245,-3.272739556,559,
CBAO096-3,51.425204095,-3.272687789,560,
CBAO096-3,51.425255495,-3.272591689,561,
CBAO096-3,51.425323795,-3.272458789,562,
CBAO096-3,51.425406795,-3.272274189,563,
CBAO096-3,51.425418295,-3.272246389,564,
CBAO096-3,51.425429895,-3.272218689,565,
CBAO096-3,51.425452695,-3.272152489,566,
CBAO096-3,51.425522995,-3.271897189,567,
CBAO096-3,51.425590895,-3.271786189,568,
CBAO096-3,51.425625295,-3.271625089,569,
CBAO096-3,51.425633695,-3.271586089,570,
CBAO096-3,51.425672495,-3.271309589,571,
CBAO096-3,51.425691595,-3.271148489,572,
CBAO096-3,51.425691995,-3.270986789,573,
CBAO096-3,51.425838595,-3.270009089,574,
CBAO096-3,51.425897995,-3.269622689,575,
CBAO096-3,51.426071495,-3.268519089,576,
CBAO096-3,51.426268295,-3.267281589,577,
CBAO096-3,51.426854595,-3.263568489,578,
CBAO096-3,51.426895295,-3.263321889,579,
CBAO096-3,51.426899895,-3.263293289,580,
CBAO096-3,51.426924195,-3.263169189,581,
CBAO096-3,51.426950695,-3.263038989,582,
CBAO096-3,51.427023995,-3.262933989,583,
CBAO096-3,51.427070095,-3.262802089,584,
CBAO096-3,51.427092895,-3.262736889,585,
CBAO096-3,51.427147595,-3.262585489,586,
CBAO096-3,51.427225895,-3.262396289,587,
CBAO096-3,51.427289995,-3.262252089,588,
CBAO096-3,51.427332395,-3.262170289,589,
CBAO096-3,51.427385095,-3.262074989,590,
CBAO096-3,51.427408895,-3.261991689,591,
CBAO096-3,51.427464695,-3.261904489,592,
CBAO096-3,51.427509146,-3.261838546,593,
CBAO096-3,51.427509146,-3.261838546,594,
CBAO096-3,51.427525295,-3.261814589,595,
CBAO096-3,51.427584795,-3.261734889,596,
CBAO096-3,51.427640995,-3.261675289,597,
CBAO096-3,51.427713995,-3.261598989,598,
CBAO096-3,51.427781195,-3.261537989,599,
CBAO096-3,51.427856495,-3.261476489,600,
CBAO096-3,51.428284595,-3.261081689,601,
CBAO096-3,51.428464195,-3.260912689,602,
CBAO096-3,51.428768495,-3.260632189,603,
CBAO096-3,51.429534038,-3.25990127,604,
CBAO096-3,51.429534038,-3.25990127,605,
CBAO096-3,51.429798995,-3.259648289,606,
CBAO096-3,51.429985595,-3.259475289,607,
CBAO096-3,51.430180395,-3.259404789,608,
CBAO096-3,51.430335195,-3.259274989,609,
CBAO096-3,51.430411395,-3.259212089,610,
CBAO096-3,51.430455295,-3.259180289,611,
CBAO096-3,51.430510495,-3.259151889,612,
CBAO096-3,51.430566095,-3.259132389,613,
CBAO096-3,51.430646795,-3.259119589,614,
CBAO096-3,51.430664595,-3.259119389,615,
CBAO096-3,51.430710795,-3.259118789,616,
CBAO096-3,51.430872295,-3.259138089,617,
CBAO096-3,51.430983195,-3.259161589,618,
CBAO096-3,51.431059995,-3.259177889,619,
CBAO096-3,51.431170595,-3.259212689,620,
CBAO096-3,51.431281095,-3.259254289,621,
CBAO096-3,51.431335295,-3.259200889,622,
CBAO096-3,51.431363795,-3.259215089,623,
CBAO096-3,51.431501095,-3.259279289,624,
CBAO096-3,51.431574795,-3.259318089,625,
CBAO096-3,51.431723895,-3.259401489,626,
CBAO096-3,51.431789295,-3.259445989,627,
CBAO096-3,51.431921195,-3.259550989,628,
CBAO096-3,51.431995795,-3.259621089,629,
CBAO096-3,51.432116095,-3.259746589,630,
CBAO096-3,51.432294195,-3.259943689,631,
CBAO096-3,51.432480195,-3.260148789,632,
CBAO096-3,51.432620295,-3.260302489,633,
CBAO096-3,51.432825595,-3.260531689,634,
CBAO096-3,51.433012795,-3.260731389,635,
CBAO096-3,51.433206395,-3.260942489,636,
CBAO096-3,51.433358495,-3.261108289,637,
CBAO096-3,51.433462995,-3.261220789,638,
CBAO096-3,51.433650195,-3.261425389,639,
CBAO096-3,51.433842195,-3.261633689,640,
CBAO096-3,51.434107995,-3.261915289,641,
CBAO096-3,51.434198995,-3.262005289,642,
CBAO096-3,51.43423169,-3.262036695,643,
CBAO096-3,51.43423169,-3.262036695,644,
CBAO096-3,51.434305495,-3.262107589,645,
CBAO096-3,51.434444195,-3.262225889,646,
CBAO096-3,51.434525995,-3.262284889,647,
CBAO096-3,51.434609295,-3.262343589,648,
CBAO096-3,51.434719395,-3.262412889,649,
CBAO096-3,51.434805295,-3.262460789,650,
CBAO096-3,51.434902695,-3.262506989,651,
CBAO096-3,51.434982795,-3.262538789,652,
CBAO096-3,51.435090795,-3.262578489,653,
CBAO096-3,51.435200595,-3.262616089,654,
CBAO096-3,51.435287395,-3.262636289,655,
CBAO096-3,51.435346595,-3.262650189,656,
CBAO096-3,51.435517395,-3.262676389,657,
CBAO096-3,51.435733795,-3.262706089,658,
CBAO096-3,51.436130295,-3.262761689,659,
CBAO096-3,51.436476195,-3.262811189,660,
CBAO096-3,51.436934395,-3.262879089,661,
CBAO096-3,51.437075195,-3.262908389,662,
CBAO096-3,51.437199495,-3.262944789,663,
CBAO096-3,51.437338295,-3.262996089,664,
CBAO096-3,51.437467495,-3.263056089,665,
CBAO096-3,51.437605195,-3.263129189,666,
CBAO096-3,51.437710995,-3.263194089,667,
CBAO096-3,51.437833695,-3.263281089,668,
CBAO096-3,51.437951795,-3.263373889,669,
CBAO096-3,51.438073895,-3.263480589,670,
CBAO096-3,51.438173495,-3.263579789,671,
CBAO096-3,51.438256195,-3.263665089,672,
CBAO096-3,51.438474595,-3.263886389,673,
CBAO096-3,51.438692495,-3.264108989,674,
CBAO096-3,51.438836095,-3.264255989,675,
CBAO096-3,51.438935795,-3.264349989,676,
CBAO096-3,51.439070095,-3.264461489,677,
CBAO096-3,51.439199595,-3.264558189,678,
CBAO096-3,51.439305995,-3.264631089,679,
CBAO096-3,51.439408295,-3.264692489,680,
CBAO096-3,51.439503695,-3.264742989,681,
CBAO096-3,51.439601095,-3.264790589,682,
CBAO096-3,51.439739495,-3.264853189,683,
CBAO096-3,51.439832995,-3.264886189,684,
CBAO096-3,51.439969595,-3.264925689,685,
CBAO096-3,51.440083995,-3.264954589,686,
CBAO096-3,51.440168195,-3.264968189,687,
CBAO096-3,51.440252295,-3.264982989,688,
CBAO096-3,51.440353995,-3.265026089,689,
CBAO096-3,51.440452195,-3.265031389,690,
CBAO096-3,51.440560795,-3.265035989,691,
CBAO096-3,51.440679495,-3.265030589,692,
CBAO096-3,51.440723395,-3.265032689,693,
CBAO096-3,51.440815395,-3.265000489,694,
CBAO096-3,51.440888895,-3.264957589,695,
CBAO096-3,51.440942495,-3.264918789,696,
CBAO096-3,51.440976258,-3.264888691,697,
CBAO096-3,51.440976258,-3.264888691,698,
CBAO096-3,51.440985795,-3.264880189,699,
CBAO096-3,51.441027795,-3.264831989,700,
CBAO096-3,51.441074695,-3.264773089,701,
CBAO096-3,51.441125695,-3.264706189,702,
CBAO096-3,51.441146395,-3.264697289,703,
CBAO096-3,51.441251795,-3.264737389,704,
CBAO096-3,51.441362595,-3.264757989,705,
CBAO096-3,51.441449095,-3.264759989,706,
CBAO096-3,51.441529995,-3.264746189,707,
CBAO096-3,51.441588695,-3.264730089,708,
CBAO096-3,51.441652295,-3.264704989,709,
CBAO096-3,51.441727795,-3.264662089,710,
CBAO096-3,51.441848295,-3.264576189,711,
CBAO096-3,51.442036495,-3.264436389,712,
CBAO096-3,51.442127395,-3.264320389,713,
CBAO096-3,51.442360895,-3.264144189,714,
CBAO096-3,51.442845495,-3.263781889,715,
CBAO096-3,51.442931195,-3.263715889,716,
CBAO096-3,51.443009295,-3.263658689,717,
CBAO096-3,51.443133095,-3.263576989,718,
CBAO096-3,51.443227495,-3.263520789,719,
CBAO096-3,51.443267095,-3.263497889,720,
CBAO096-3,51.443306895,-3.263478189,721,
CBAO096-3,51.443594695,-3.263363489,722,
CBAO096-3,51.443910795,-3.263303689,723,
CBAO096-3,51.444214095,-3.263229989,724,
CBAO096-3,51.444292795,-3.263252189,725,
CBAO096-3,51.444486295,-3.263214389,726,
CBAO096-3,51.444565995,-3.263207389,727,
CBAO096-3,51.444609895,-3.263214189,728,
CBAO096-3,51.444660295,-3.263229489,729,
CBAO096-3,51.444702995,-3.263258589,730,
CBAO096-3,51.444736295,-3.263303589,731,
CBAO096-3,51.444777095,-3.263327589,732,
CBAO096-3,51.444811695,-3.263329789,733,
CBAO096-3,51.444853595,-3.263310889,734,
CBAO096-3,51.444888895,-3.263270089,735,
CBAO096-3,51.444902395,-3.263238089,736,
CBAO096-3,51.444977795,-3.263210889,737,
CBAO096-3,51.445006995,-3.263195389,738,
CBAO096-3,51.445058195,-3.263168289,739,
CBAO096-3,51.445157995,-3.263119989,740,
CBAO096-3,51.445267595,-3.263075489,741,
CBAO096-3,51.445267595,-3.263075489,742,
CBAO096-3,51.445313795,-3.263037089,743,
CBAO096-3,51.445379495,-3.263024589,744,
CBAO096-3,51.445503295,-3.263002089,745,
CBAO096-3,51.445740395,-3.262958589,746,
CBAO096-3,51.446039595,-3.262904189,747,
CBAO096-3,51.446245095,-3.262867089,748,
CBAO096-3,51.446505995,-3.262821789,749,
CBAO096-3,51.446710295,-3.262785989,750,
CBAO096-3,51.446862995,-3.262756389,751,
CBAO096-3,51.447179995,-3.262698389,752,
CBAO096-3,51.447302295,-3.262677889,753,
CBAO096-3,51.447396695,-3.262668089,754,
CBAO096-3,51.447527595,-3.262660789,755,
CBAO096-3,51.447770895,-3.262676289,756,
CBAO096-3,51.447881495,-3.262696489,757,
CBAO096-3,51.448002395,-3.262728989,758,
CBAO096-3,51.448097095,-3.262760789,759,
CBAO096-3,51.448274695,-3.262826889,760,
CBAO096-3,51.448443095,-3.262897489,761,
CBAO096-3,51.448714595,-3.263008089,762,
CBAO096-3,51.448914595,-3.263094189,763,
CBAO096-3,51.448968647,-3.263116916,764,
CBAO096-3,51.448968647,-3.263116916,765,
CBAO096-3,51.449166695,-3.263200189,766,
CBAO096-3,51.449236895,-3.263229689,767,
CBAO096-3,51.449334295,-3.263270689,768,
CBAO096-3,51.449738395,-3.263441089,769,
CBAO096-3,51.450140395,-3.263611889,770,
CBAO096-3,51.450564795,-3.263792689,771,
CBAO096-3,51.451388395,-3.264140289,772,
CBAO096-3,51.451964595,-3.264384289,773,
CBAO096-3,51.452066295,-3.264427489,774,
CBAO096-3,51.452227795,-3.264492789,775,
CBAO096-3,51.452294395,-3.264511289,776,
CBAO096-3,51.452384995,-3.264532689,777,
CBAO096-3,51.452497995,-3.264546889,778,
CBAO096-3,51.452604495,-3.264560289,779,
CBAO096-3,51.45265847,-3.264565231,780,
CBAO096-3,51.45265847,-3.264565231,781,
CBAO096-3,51.452675495,-3.264566789,782,
CBAO096-3,51.452854295,-3.264689289,783,
CBAO096-3,51.452849495,-3.264748289,784,
CBAO096-3,51.452857495,-3.264806389,785,
CBAO096-3,51.452877395,-3.264856589,786,
CBAO096-3,51.452906795,-3.264892789,787,
CBAO096-3,51.452925195,-3.264904789,788,
CBAO096-3,51.452961995,-3.264911889,789,
CBAO096-3,51.452998095,-3.264898389,790,
CBAO096-3,51.453029195,-3.264865789,791,
CBAO096-3,51.453054795,-3.264806189,792,
CBAO096-3,51.453120795,-3.264855189,793,
CBAO096-3,51.453316295,-3.264920889,794,
CBAO096-3,51.453712895,-3.265091989,795,
CBAO096-3,51.454631395,-3.265477289,796,
CBAO096-3,51.454903295,-3.265592089,797,
CBAO096-3,51.455237795,-3.265729489,798,
CBAO096-3,51.455646695,-3.265897689,799,
CBAO096-3,51.455984095,-3.266009789,800,
CBAO096-3,51.456694495,-3.266209589,801,
CBAO096-3,51.456945695,-3.266267189,802,
CBAO096-3,51.457216195,-3.266315189,803,
CBAO096-3,51.457259795,-3.266322989,804,
CBAO096-3,51.457280741,-3.266325332,805,
CBAO096-3,51.457280741,-3.266325332,806,
CBAO096-3,51.457657595,-3.266367489,807,
CBAO096-3,51.457654695,-3.266421889,808,
CBAO096-3,51.457662195,-3.266475189,809,
CBAO096-3,51.457679595,-3.266522289,810,
CBAO096-3,51.457705095,-3.266558589,811,
CBAO096-3,51.457736295,-3.266580589,812,
CBAO096-3,51.457770195,-3.266586189,813,
CBAO096-3,51.457803495,-3.266574989,814,
CBAO096-3,51.458027895,-3.266598089,815,
CBAO096-3,51.458081495,-3.266561989,816,
CBAO096-3,51.458457895,-3.266683389,817,
CBAO096-3,51.458736895,-3.266760289,818,
CBAO096-3,51.459178795,-3.266876089,819,
CBAO096-3,51.459595295,-3.266986089,820,
CBAO096-3,51.459748795,-3.267027589,821,
CBAO096-3,51.459887595,-3.267066589,822,
CBAO096-3,51.460006995,-3.267108389,823,
CBAO096-3,51.460086495,-3.267140489,824,
CBAO096-3,51.460195595,-3.267191989,825,
CBAO096-3,51.460284095,-3.267241989,826,
CBAO096-3,51.460367395,-3.267291789,827,
CBAO096-3,51.460450295,-3.267345489,828,
CBAO096-3,51.460548395,-3.267416489,829,
CBAO096-3,51.460648795,-3.267498689,830,
CBAO096-3,51.460706795,-3.267548489,831,
CBAO096-3,51.460772695,-3.267607689,832,
CBAO096-3,51.460838495,-3.267672489,833,
CBAO096-3,51.461003595,-3.267854589,834,
CBAO096-3,51.461054995,-3.267916989,835,
CBAO096-3,51.461168695,-3.268065389,836,
CBAO096-3,51.461332495,-3.268304889,837,
CBAO096-3,51.461443195,-3.268490689,838,
CBAO096-3,51.461471595,-3.268586989,839,
CBAO096-3,51.461531295,-3.268707089,840,
CBAO096-3,51.461635995,-3.268935889,841,
CBAO096-3,51.461762995,-3.269169889,842,
CBAO096-3,51.461966795,-3.269514289,843,
CBAO096-3,51.462000265,-3.269584153,844,
CBAO096-3,51.462000265,-3.269584153,845,
CBAO096-3,51.462034295,-3.269655189,846,
CBAO096-3,51.462123095,-3.269811789,847,
CBAO096-3,51.462242395,-3.270008489,848,
CBAO096-3,51.462293295,-3.270072589,849,
CBAO096-3,51.462332995,-3.270118989,850,
CBAO096-3,51.462428395,-3.270215089,851,
CBAO096-3,51.462459395,-3.270243089,852,
CBAO096-3,51.462487495,-3.270267789,853,
CBAO096-3,51.462569995,-3.270323789,854,
CBAO096-3,51.462660995,-3.270383389,855,
CBAO096-3,51.462778995,-3.270444089,856,
CBAO096-3,51.462859795,-3.270476989,857,
CBAO096-3,51.462974795,-3.270510189,858,
CBAO096-3,51.463104695,-3.270543389,859,
CBAO096-3,51.463191695,-3.270540789,860,
CBAO096-3,51.463301995,-3.270567489,861,
CBAO096-3,51.463667195,-3.270641589,862,
CBAO096-3,51.463685595,-3.270645289,863,
CBAO096-3,51.463786395,-3.270665389,864,
CBAO096-3,51.463889495,-3.270685989,865,
CBAO096-3,51.463967395,-3.270697289,866,
CBAO096-3,51.464089695,-3.270746289,867,
CBAO096-3,51.464157005,-3.270754502,868,
CBAO096-3,51.464157005,-3.270754502,869,
CBAO096-3,51.464248695,-3.270765689,870,
CBAO096-3,51.464405895,-3.270780189,871,
CBAO096-3,51.464525195,-3.270786289,872,
CBAO096-3,51.464796495,-3.270796889,873,
CBAO096-3,51.464853595,-3.270804889,874,
CBAO096-3,51.464903995,-3.270816889,875,
CBAO096-3,51.464956495,-3.270840589,876,
CBAO096-3,51.465005595,-3.270873789,877,
CBAO096-3,51.465064295,-3.270922989,878,
CBAO096-3,51.465092495,-3.270954089,879,
CBAO096-3,51.465127095,-3.270990189,880,
CBAO096-3,51.465179995,-3.271054189,881,
CBAO096-3,51.465238795,-3.271137289,882,
CBAO096-3,51.465308095,-3.271289689,883,
CBAO096-3,51.465358495,-3.271389689,884,
CBAO096-3,51.465407595,-3.271463589,885,
CBAO096-3,51.465448795,-3.271511789,886,
CBAO096-3,51.465496195,-3.271555589,887,
CBAO096-3,51.465558995,-3.271601389,888,
CBAO096-3,51.465613795,-3.271622889,889,
CBAO096-3,51.465684295,-3.271641989,890,
CBAO096-3,51.465762695,-3.271652589,891,
CBAO096-3,51.466007795,-3.271585289,892,
CBAO096-3,51.466072895,-3.271550489,893,
CBAO096-3,51.466113595,-3.271513289,894,
CBAO096-3,51.466164195,-3.271451889,895,
CBAO096-3,51.466218395,-3.271366389,896,
CBAO096-3,51.466227395,-3.271352189,897,
CBAO096-3,51.466260595,-3.271287689,898,
CBAO096-3,51.466311895,-3.271171389,899,
CBAO096-3,51.466365995,-3.271051589,900,
CBAO096-3,51.466411895,-3.270939689,901,
CBAO096-3,51.466466595,-3.270804489,902,
CBAO096-3,51.466502295,-3.270680889,903,
CBAO096-3,51.466526795,-3.270550889,904,
CBAO096-3,51.466582195,-3.270352789,905,
CBAO096-3,51.466625895,-3.270183289,906,
CBAO096-3,51.466680995,-3.269967889,907,
CBAO096-3,51.466736395,-3.269765989,908,
CBAO096-3,51.466774595,-3.269657289,909,
CBAO096-3,51.466863495,-3.269443789,910,
CBAO096-3,51.467050795,-3.269023189,911,
CBAO096-3,51.467071195,-3.268975789,912,
CBAO096-3,51.467091095,-3.268926889,913,
CBAO096-3,51.467165295,-3.268758389,914,
CBAO096-3,51.467211795,-3.268640989,915,
CBAO096-3,51.467482595,-3.267946689,916,
CBAO096-3,51.467488895,-3.267880789,917,
CBAO096-3,51.467553347,-3.26771469,918,
CBAO096-3,51.467553347,-3.26771469,919,
CBAO096-3,51.467669095,-3.267416389,920,
CBAO096-3,51.467689895,-3.267365789,921,
CBAO096-3,51.467729995,-3.267267589,922,
CBAO096-3,51.467777395,-3.267148889,923,
CBAO096-3,51.467825695,-3.267034189,924,
CBAO096-3,51.467887395,-3.266890489,925,
CBAO096-3,51.467952995,-3.266624489,926,
CBAO096-3,51.468111495,-3.266255489,927,
CBAO096-3,51.468253995,-3.265907289,928,
CBAO096-3,51.468417495,-3.265485489,929,
CBAO096-3,51.468458195,-3.265379189,930,
CBAO096-3,51.468628395,-3.264986789,931,
CBAO096-3,51.468753595,-3.264757289,932,
CBAO096-3,51.468806795,-3.264668089,933,
CBAO096-3,51.468973595,-3.264388489,934,
CBAO096-3,51.469296095,-3.263900389,935,
CBAO096-3,51.469357701,-3.263807119,936,
CBAO096-3,51.469357701,-3.263807119,937,
CBAO096-3,51.469378395,-3.263775789,938,
CBAO096-3,51.469516095,-3.263482689,939,
CBAO096-3,51.469653095,-3.263134389,940,
CBAO096-3,51.469803095,-3.262727489,941,
CBAO096-3,51.469884695,-3.262508089,942,
CBAO096-3,51.470113895,-3.261934289,943,
CBAO096-3,51.470176995,-3.261776089,944,
CBAO096-3,51.470296895,-3.261506189,945,
CBAO096-3,51.470455595,-3.261149189,946,
CBAO096-3,51.470530995,-3.261074489,947,
CBAO096-3,51.470609995,-3.260912189,948,
CBAO096-3,51.470633895,-3.260864689,949,
CBAO096-3,51.470651495,-3.260828589,950,
CBAO096-3,51.470757295,-3.260614989,951,
CBAO096-3,51.470780895,-3.260567189,952,
CBAO096-3,51.470816895,-3.260490989,953,
CBAO096-3,51.470938895,-3.260215689,954,
CBAO096-3,51.471036395,-3.260002989,955,
CBAO096-3,51.471173995,-3.259723389,956,
CBAO096-3,51.471194595,-3.259683189,957,
CBAO096-3,51.471248195,-3.259585689,958,
CBAO096-3,51.471307595,-3.259489789,959,
CBAO096-3,51.471341671,-3.259430651,960,
CBAO096-3,51.471341671,-3.259430651,961,
CBAO096-3,51.471430095,-3.259277189,962,
CBAO096-3,51.471456895,-3.259154189,963,
CBAO096-3,51.471624095,-3.258898489,964,
CBAO096-3,51.472944395,-3.256879989,965,
CBAO096-3,51.473070995,-3.256671589,966,
CBAO096-3,51.473137123,-3.25655827,967,
CBAO096-3,51.473137123,-3.25655827,968,
CBAO096-3,51.473181695,-3.256481889,969,
CBAO096-3,51.473257795,-3.256344489,970,
CBAO096-3,51.473282695,-3.256293389,971,
CBAO096-3,51.473307495,-3.256243589,972,
CBAO096-3,51.473394895,-3.256057289,973,
CBAO096-3,51.473486495,-3.255840889,974,
CBAO096-3,51.473565995,-3.255640189,975,
CBAO096-3,51.473645495,-3.255439489,976,
CBAO096-3,51.473754295,-3.255137689,977,
CBAO096-3,51.474083495,-3.254216889,978,
CBAO096-3,51.474518095,-3.252926989,979,
CBAO096-3,51.474532695,-3.252883589,980,
CBAO096-3,51.474547295,-3.252836989,981,
CBAO096-3,51.474631595,-3.252570889,982,
CBAO096-3,51.474757511,-3.252186584,983,
CBAO096-3,51.474757511,-3.252186584,984,
CBAO096-3,51.474915595,-3.251704089,985,
CBAO096-3,51.474922495,-3.251683389,986,
CBAO096-3,51.474981495,-3.251642689,987,
CBAO096-3,51.475022395,-3.251521989,988,
CBAO096-3,51.475141495,-3.251183989,989,
CBAO096-3,51.475210795,-3.250985489,990,
CBAO096-3,51.475237195,-3.250777389,991,
CBAO096-3,51.475545995,-3.249853389,992,
CBAO096-3,51.475817195,-3.248880089,993,
CBAO096-3,51.476004195,-3.248208989,994,
CBAO096-3,51.476277895,-3.247375989,995,
CBAO096-3,51.476294295,-3.247326089,996,
CBAO096-3,51.476311095,-3.247274689,997,
CBAO096-3,51.476371295,-3.247100189,998,
CBAO096-3,51.476416995,-3.246973589,999,
CBAO096-3,51.476432395,-3.246925289,1000,
CBAO096-3,51.476450395,-3.246872389,1001,
CBAO096-3,51.476585595,-3.246476089,1002,
CBAO096-3,51.476603616,-3.246423582,1003,
CBAO096-3,51.476603616,-3.246423582,1004,
CBAO096-3,51.476739795,-3.246026789,1005,
CBAO096-3,51.476895895,-3.245571989,1006,
CBAO096-3,51.477103795,-3.244968189,1007,
CBAO096-3,51.477326195,-3.244401389,1008,
CBAO096-3,51.477581795,-3.243809489,1009,
CBAO096-3,51.477931795,-3.242857589,1010,
CBAO096-3,51.478090152,-3.242397674,1011,
CBAO096-3,51.478090152,-3.242397674,1012,
CBAO096-3,51.478106295,-3.242350789,1013,
CBAO096-3,51.478303495,-3.241855589,1014,
CBAO096-3,51.478327195,-3.241799189,1015,
CBAO096-3,51.478342595,-3.241760389,1016,
CBAO096-3,51.478422395,-3.241564889,1017,
CBAO096-3,51.478464895,-3.241464089,1018,
CBAO096-3,51.478486695,-3.241414589,1019,
CBAO096-3,51.478513795,-3.241358389,1020,
CBAO096-3,51.478710095,-3.240949789,1021,
CBAO096-3,51.478846095,-3.240679589,1022,
CBAO096-3,51.479168495,-3.240138289,1023,
CBAO096-3,51.479681595,-3.239345689,1024,
CBAO096-3,51.479743395,-3.239259289,1025,
CBAO096-3,51.479771595,-3.239219889,1026,
CBAO096-3,51.479795695,-3.239182889,1027,
CBAO096-3,51.479861395,-3.239087789,1028,
CBAO096-3,51.479935095,-3.238980689,1029,
CBAO096-3,51.480058495,-3.238801989,1030,
CBAO096-3,51.480087895,-3.238759989,1031,
CBAO096-3,51.480120895,-3.238711089,1032,
CBAO096-3,51.480174748,-3.238623654,1033,
CBAO096-3,51.480174748,-3.238623654,1034,
CBAO096-3,51.480201395,-3.238580389,1035,
CBAO096-3,51.480319795,-3.238386689,1036,
CBAO096-3,51.480753495,-3.237612589,1037,
CBAO096-3,51.480992395,-3.237210389,1038,
CBAO096-3,51.481100695,-3.237033789,1039,
CBAO096-3,51.481120195,-3.237001789,1040,
CBAO096-3,51.481222295,-3.236829689,1041,
CBAO096-3,51.481284095,-3.236727589,1042,
CBAO096-3,51.481357795,-3.236700089,1043,
CBAO096-3,51.481531995,-3.236415789,1044,
CBAO096-3,51.481556995,-3.236373489,1045,
CBAO096-3,51.481576695,-3.236337289,1046,
CBAO096-3,51.481615495,-3.236268189,1047,
CBAO096-3,51.481646995,-3.236135789,1048,
CBAO096-3,51.481700895,-3.236037089,1049,
CBAO096-3,51.481720495,-3.236001289,1050,
CBAO096-3,51.481840873,-3.235781161,1051,
CBAO096-3,51.481840873,-3.235781161,1052,
CBAO096-3,51.481841295,-3.235780389,1053,
CBAO096-3,51.482046395,-3.235392589,1054,
CBAO096-3,51.482279195,-3.234966289,1055,
CBAO096-3,51.482930295,-3.233805189,1056,
CBAO096-3,51.482953495,-3.233765889,1057,
CBAO096-3,51.483145455,-3.233404889,1058,
CBAO096-3,51.483145455,-3.233404889,1059,
CBAO096-3,51.483229895,-3.233246089,1060,
CBAO096-3,51.483459795,-3.232766289,1061,
CBAO096-3,51.483481695,-3.232725989,1062,
CBAO096-3,51.483503195,-3.232685789,1063,
CBAO096-3,51.483530295,-3.232637889,1064,
CBAO096-3,51.483597895,-3.232524189,1065,
CBAO096-3,51.483643695,-3.232450789,1066,
CBAO096-3,51.483678295,-3.232402489,1067,
CBAO096-3,51.483753995,-3.232303689,1068,
CBAO096-3,51.483840295,-3.232196789,1069,
CBAO096-3,51.483848795,-3.232180789,1070,
CBAO096-3,51.483864995,-3.232160589,1071,
CBAO096-3,51.483916295,-3.232081989,1072,
CBAO096-3,51.484054095,-3.231935089,1073,
CBAO096-3,51.484184595,-3.231781989,1074,
CBAO096-3,51.484224295,-3.231732589,1075,
CBAO096-3,51.484282295,-3.231657289,1076,
CBAO096-3,51.484330295,-3.231587689,1077,
CBAO096-3,51.484373995,-3.231508889,1078,
CBAO096-3,51.484414495,-3.231419089,1079,
CBAO096-3,51.484458595,-3.231308189,1080,
CBAO096-3,51.484511795,-3.231212589,1081,
CBAO096-3,51.484586995,-3.230956589,1082,
CBAO096-3,51.484713495,-3.230519589,1083,
CBAO096-3,51.484726995,-3.230471289,1084,
CBAO096-3,51.484754395,-3.230373389,1085,
CBAO096-3,51.484818395,-3.230200989,1086,
CBAO096-3,51.484875295,-3.230001289,1087,
CBAO096-3,51.484958595,-3.229709989,1088,
CBAO096-3,51.484969695,-3.229552989,1089,
CBAO096-3,51.485048995,-3.229232289,1090,
CBAO096-3,51.485113795,-3.228939889,1091,
CBAO096-3,51.485130395,-3.228954289,1092,
CBAO096-3,51.485149295,-3.228961889,1093,
CBAO096-3,51.485179095,-3.228962789,1094,
CBAO096-3,51.485207895,-3.228947089,1095,
CBAO096-3,51.485232295,-3.228915089,1096,
CBAO096-3,51.485248295,-3.228870289,1097,
CBAO096-3,51.485252995,-3.228814289,1098,
CBAO096-3,51.485244495,-3.228763289,1099,
CBAO096-3,51.485224995,-3.228721089,1100,
CBAO096-3,51.485197695,-3.228693489,1101,
CBAO096-3,51.485166995,-3.228683789,1102,
CBAO096-3,51.485136795,-3.228691689,1103,
CBAO096-3,51.485082895,-3.228531089,1104,
CBAO096-3,51.485041895,-3.228425789,1105,
CBAO096-3,51.484991895,-3.228303989,1106,
CBAO096-3,51.484908895,-3.228070189,1107,
CBAO096-3,51.484844095,-3.227839989,1108,
CBAO096-3,51.484805795,-3.227696689,1109,
CBAO096-3,51.48475286,-3.227489114,1110,
CBAO096-3,51.48475286,-3.227489114,1111,
CBAO096-3,51.484669895,-3.227163789,1112,
CBAO096-3,51.484627695,-3.226992189,1113,
CBAO096-3,51.484568095,-3.226757689,1114,
CBAO096-3,51.484423695,-3.226190089,1115,
CBAO096-3,51.484283395,-3.225624889,1116,
CBAO096-3,51.484182295,-3.225205389,1117,
CBAO096-3,51.484049295,-3.224685289,1118,
CBAO096-3,51.483943091,-3.224250836,1119,
CBAO096-3,51.483943091,-3.224250836,1120,
CBAO096-3,51.483866295,-3.223936689,1121,
CBAO096-3,51.483776795,-3.223539989,1122,
CBAO096-3,51.483702195,-3.223204389,1123,
CBAO096-3,51.483691195,-3.223152589,1124,
CBAO096-3,51.483656395,-3.222983389,1125,
CBAO096-3,51.483560295,-3.222513789,1126,
CBAO096-3,51.483437595,-3.221929789,1127,
CBAO096-3,51.483395495,-3.221740589,1128,
CBAO096-3,51.483348095,-3.221548989,1129,
CBAO096-3,51.483162995,-3.220867889,1130,
CBAO096-3,51.482932295,-3.220067289,1131,
CBAO096-3,51.482864095,-3.219815589,1132,
CBAO096-3,51.482850095,-3.219764089,1133,
CBAO096-3,51.482835495,-3.219711789,1134,
CBAO096-3,51.482787395,-3.219539489,1135,
CBAO096-3,51.482712895,-3.219286689,1136,
CBAO096-3,51.482697695,-3.219234289,1137,
CBAO096-3,51.482684295,-3.219187689,1138,
CBAO096-3,51.482410314,-3.218251719,1139,
CBAO096-3,51.482410314,-3.218251719,1140,
CBAO096-3,51.482305595,-3.217893989,1141,
CBAO096-3,51.481959295,-3.216708689,1142,
CBAO096-3,51.481837495,-3.216269589,1143,
CBAO096-3,51.481692795,-3.215733289,1144,
CBAO096-3,51.481570495,-3.215282689,1145,
CBAO096-3,51.481448995,-3.214827589,1146,
CBAO096-3,51.481194995,-3.213901589,1147,
CBAO096-3,51.481063995,-3.213420789,1148,
CBAO096-3,51.480977895,-3.213107389,1149,
CBAO096-3,51.480930129,-3.21293367,1150,
CBAO096-3,51.480930129,-3.21293367,1151,
CBAO096-3,51.480730095,-3.212206189,1152,
CBAO096-3,51.480539195,-3.211492789,1153,
CBAO096-3,51.480529195,-3.211455489,1154,
CBAO096-3,51.480518495,-3.211415389,1155,
CBAO096-3,51.480468995,-3.211229289,1156,
CBAO096-3,51.480427195,-3.211068489,1157,
CBAO096-3,51.480416595,-3.211029789,1158,
CBAO096-3,51.480405395,-3.210988489,1159,
CBAO096-3,51.480386395,-3.210919089,1160,
CBAO096-3,51.479965595,-3.209352189,1161,
CBAO096-3,51.479455295,-3.207471889,1162,
CBAO096-3,51.479354095,-3.207103389,1163,
CBAO096-3,51.479309249,-3.206939374,1164,
CBAO096-3,51.479309249,-3.206939374,1165,
CBAO096-3,51.479185195,-3.206485689,1166,
CBAO096-3,51.479089995,-3.206109789,1167,
CBAO096-3,51.479060895,-3.205938589,1168,
CBAO096-3,51.479051395,-3.205800989,1169,
CBAO096-3,51.479051595,-3.205659089,1170,
CBAO096-3,51.479063695,-3.205535789,1171,
CBAO096-3,51.479087695,-3.205344889,1172,
CBAO096-3,51.479096195,-3.205211689,1173,
CBAO096-3,51.479099695,-3.205096389,1174,
CBAO096-3,51.479095495,-3.204962189,1175,
CBAO096-3,51.479087595,-3.204878389,1176,
CBAO096-3,51.479042495,-3.204626189,1177,
CBAO096-3,51.478929995,-3.204181189,1178,
CBAO096-3,51.478897795,-3.204054389,1179,
CBAO096-3,51.478743695,-3.203513389,1180,
CBAO096-3,51.478656595,-3.203169989,1181,
CBAO096-3,51.478636095,-3.203050489,1182,
CBAO096-3,51.478621495,-3.202941489,1183,
CBAO096-3,51.478617095,-3.202836389,1184,
CBAO096-3,51.478616895,-3.202743089,1185,
CBAO096-3,51.478624995,-3.202618989,1186,
CBAO096-3,51.478635595,-3.202499889,1187,
CBAO096-3,51.478648195,-3.202422489,1188,
CBAO096-3,51.478667095,-3.202318389,1189,
CBAO096-3,51.478686995,-3.202224589,1190,
CBAO096-3,51.478724695,-3.202053689,1191,
CBAO096-3,51.478803795,-3.201687289,1192,
CBAO096-3,51.478995595,-3.200835389,1193,
CBAO096-3,51.479025095,-3.200723489,1194,
CBAO096-3,51.479157995,-3.200219689,1195,
CBAO096-3,51.479320095,-3.199614689,1196,
CBAO096-3,51.479324495,-3.199603389,1197,
CBAO096-3,51.479502495,-3.198867089,1198,
CBAO096-3,51.479506295,-3.198850889,1199,
CBAO096-3,51.479765995,-3.197768289,1200,
CBAO096-3,51.479886253,-3.19725871,1201,
CBAO096-3,51.479886253,-3.19725871,1202,
CBAO096-3,51.480002695,-3.196765289,1203,
CBAO096-3,51.480036895,-3.196629189,1204,
CBAO096-3,51.480229095,-3.195828689,1205,
CBAO096-3,51.480234195,-3.195806789,1206,
CBAO096-3,51.480261395,-3.195688789,1207,
CBAO096-3,51.480316095,-3.195633089,1208,
CBAO096-3,51.480373495,-3.195397489,1209,
CBAO096-3,51.480717295,-3.194011589,1210,
CBAO096-3,51.480825595,-3.193574889,1211,
CBAO096-3,51.480857795,-3.193454189,1212,
CBAO096-3,51.480907695,-3.193286989,1213,
CBAO096-3,51.480915895,-3.193259589,1214,
CBAO096-3,51.480929395,-3.193214389,1215,
CBAO096-3,51.480945695,-3.193159889,1216,
CBAO096-3,51.480996995,-3.192993389,1217,
CBAO096-3,51.481073295,-3.192735789,1218,
CBAO096-3,51.481066895,-3.192612389,1219,
CBAO096-3,51.481050895,-3.192532689,1220,
CBAO096-3,51.481016095,-3.192468789,1221,
CBAO096-3,51.480965795,-3.192386289,1222,
CBAO096-3,51.480869695,-3.192257689,1223,
CBAO096-3,51.480821495,-3.192227289,1224,
CBAO096-3,51.480653395,-3.191908289,1225,
CBAO096-3,51.480607995,-3.191822089,1226,
CBAO096-3,51.480518792,-3.191647503,1227,
CBAO096-3,51.480518792,-3.191647503,1228,
CBAO096-3,51.479866395,-3.190370689,1229,
CBAO096-3,51.479301495,-3.189296689,1230,
CBAO096-3,51.479289795,-3.189200789,1231,
CBAO096-3,51.479263295,-3.189148889,1232,
CBAO096-3,51.479245295,-3.189112689,1233,
CBAO096-3,51.479233795,-3.189088089,1234,
CBAO096-3,51.479225895,-3.189063889,1235,
CBAO096-3,51.479221195,-3.189031289,1236,
CBAO096-3,51.479217295,-3.188977889,1237,
CBAO096-3,51.479211695,-3.188938689,1238,
CBAO096-3,51.479193895,-3.188896489,1239,
CBAO096-3,51.479198595,-3.188868389,1240,
CBAO096-3,51.479196695,-3.188843189,1241,
CBAO096-3,51.479189595,-3.188817689,1242,
CBAO096-3,51.479177695,-3.188797489,1243,
CBAO096-3,51.479162195,-3.188784789,1244,
CBAO096-3,51.479144895,-3.188781189,1245,
CBAO096-3,51.479127895,-3.188787089,1246,
CBAO096-3,51.478993995,-3.188727289,1247,
CBAO096-3,51.479018895,-3.188568889,1248,
CBAO096-3,51.479022595,-3.188532989,1249,
CBAO096-3,51.479017195,-3.188482989,1250,
CBAO096-3,51.479005295,-3.188446389,1251,
CBAO096-3,51.478967595,-3.188394789,1252,
CBAO096-3,51.478936407,-3.188254632,1253,
CBAO096-3,51.478936407,-3.188254632,1254,
CBAO096-3,51.478894695,-3.188067189,1255,
CBAO096-3,51.478846395,-3.187755889,1256,
CBAO096-3,51.478811295,-3.187492789,1257,
CBAO096-3,51.478795795,-3.187343689,1258,
CBAO096-3,51.478776595,-3.187002989,1259,
CBAO096-3,51.478773995,-3.186822189,1260,
CBAO096-3,51.478779195,-3.186587289,1261,
CBAO096-3,51.478785795,-3.186333889,1262,
CBAO096-3,51.478795995,-3.186183989,1263,
CBAO096-3,51.478825295,-3.185909589,1264,
CBAO096-3,51.478841695,-3.185774989,1265,
CBAO096-3,51.478859195,-3.185657189,1266,
CBAO096-3,51.478856595,-3.185628889,1267,
CBAO096-3,51.478850195,-3.185609689,1268,
CBAO096-3,51.478835095,-3.185592789,1269,
CBAO096-3,51.478787395,-3.185567089,1270,
CBAO096-3,51.478618095,-3.185460989,1271,
CBAO096-3,51.478535195,-3.185401589,1272,
CBAO096-3,51.478447395,-3.185332589,1273,
CBAO096-3,51.478262795,-3.185175289,1274,
CBAO096-3,51.478209495,-3.185127889,1275,
CBAO096-3,51.478183995,-3.185107189,1276,
CBAO096-3,51.478168895,-3.185098289,1277,
CBAO096-3,51.478153595,-3.185089189,1278,
CBAO096-3,51.478127595,-3.185076089,1279,
CBAO096-3,51.478086795,-3.185054789,1280,
CBAO096-3,51.478061295,-3.185033989,1281,
CBAO096-3,51.477835095,-3.184821789,1282,
CBAO096-3,51.47728924,-3.184298878,1283,
CBAO096-3,51.47728924,-3.184298878,1284,
CBAO096-3,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1285,
CBAO096-3,51.476817995,-3.183840289,1286,
CBAO096-3,51.476389095,-3.183417989,1287,
CBAO096-3,51.476302695,-3.183342489,1288,
CBAO096-3,51.476204595,-3.183264089,1289,
CBAO096-3,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1290,
CBAO096-3,51.476143095,-3.183224989,1291,
CBAO096-3,51.476117395,-3.183163889,1292,
CBAO096-3,51.476092495,-3.183100389,1293,
CBAO096-3,51.476078995,-3.183052589,1294,
CBAO096-3,51.476071995,-3.182996789,1295,
CBAO096-3,51.476069195,-3.182944589,1296,
CBAO096-3,51.476073095,-3.182896989,1297,
CBAO096-3,51.476084895,-3.182840889,1298,
CBAO096-3,51.476180995,-3.182506689,1299,
CBAO096-3,51.476318195,-3.182052589,1300,
CBAO096-3,51.476343895,-3.181967389,1301,
CBAO096-3,51.476361995,-3.181919689,1302,
CBAO096-3,51.476367895,-3.181906589,1303,
CBAO096-3,51.476393595,-3.181849789,1304,
CBAO096-3,51.476457995,-3.181728589,1305,
CBAO096-3,51.476485395,-3.181679689,1306,
CBAO096-3,51.476511295,-3.181626989,1307,
CBAO096-3,51.476536895,-3.181572589,1308,
CBAO096-3,51.476563195,-3.181516689,1309,
CBAO096-3,51.476591995,-3.181459489,1310,
CBAO096-3,51.476618795,-3.181406789,1311,
CBAO096-3,51.476652495,-3.181333989,1312,
CBAO096-3,51.476708995,-3.181184489,1313,
CBAO096-3,51.476777695,-3.180968989,1314,
CBAO096-3,51.476840895,-3.181020789,1315,
CBAO096-3,51.476875995,-3.181048989,1316,
CBAO096-3,51.476971195,-3.181125889,1317,
CBAO096-3,51.477131995,-3.181251289,1318,
CBAO096-3,51.477430395,-3.181468189,1319,
CBAO096-3,51.477467595,-3.181473689,1320,
CBAO096-3,51.477509695,-3.181444189,1321,
CBAO096-3,51.477528595,-3.181395689,1322,
CBAO096-3,51.477655395,-3.180986989,1323,
CBAO096-3,51.477735095,-3.180733389,1324,
CBAO096-3,51.477891995,-3.180193989,1325,
CBAO096-3,51.477942295,-3.180015189,1326,
CBAO096-3,51.477976695,-3.179938689,1327,
CBAO096-3,51.478002195,-3.179885089,1328,
CBAO096-3,51.478026495,-3.179802489,1329,
CBAO096-3,51.478050195,-3.179714389,1330,
CBAO096-3,51.478056295,-3.179672789,1331,
CBAO096-3,51.478053995,-3.179637889,1332,
CBAO096-3,51.478045795,-3.179608589,1333,
CBAO096-3,51.478074195,-3.179579189,1334,
CBAO096-3,51.478087995,-3.179564989,1335,
CBAO096-3,51.478105595,-3.179538489,1336,
CBAO096-3,51.478118995,-3.179505189,1337,
CBAO096-3,51.478227895,-3.179140889,1338,
CBAO096-3,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1339,
CBAO096-3,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1340,
CBAO096-3,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1341,
CBAO096-3,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1342,
CBAO096-3,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1343,
CBAO096-3,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1344,
CBAO096-3,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1345,
CBAO096-3,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1346,
CBAO096-3,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1347,
CBAO096-3,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1348,
CBAO096-3,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1349,
CBAO096-3,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1350,
CBAO096-3,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1351,
CBAO096-3,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1352,
CBAO096-3,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1353,
CBAO096-3,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1354,
CBAO096-3,51.476874769,-3.178208865,1355,
CBAO096-1,51.406684446,-3.26712767,0,
CBAO096-1,51.406446695,-3.267105889,1,
CBAO096-1,51.406413395,-3.267110589,2,
CBAO096-1,51.406374195,-3.267121989,3,
CBAO096-1,51.406328695,-3.267158389,4,
CBAO096-1,51.406298495,-3.267213689,5,
CBAO096-1,51.406242695,-3.267347389,6,
CBAO096-1,51.406027995,-3.267844589,7,
CBAO096-1,51.405679895,-3.268670589,8,
CBAO096-1,51.405374995,-3.269384989,9,
CBAO096-1,51.405177995,-3.269820789,10,
CBAO096-1,51.405063995,-3.270070089,11,
CBAO096-1,51.404928895,-3.270341989,12,
CBAO096-1,51.404878395,-3.270451789,13,
CBAO096-1,51.404784759,-3.270662533,14,
CBAO096-1,51.404784759,-3.270662533,15,
CBAO096-1,51.404764695,-3.270707689,16,
CBAO096-1,51.404692595,-3.270856589,17,
CBAO096-1,51.404666195,-3.270911689,18,
CBAO096-1,51.404616895,-3.271001089,19,
CBAO096-1,51.404565595,-3.271088089,20,
CBAO096-1,51.404496495,-3.271191089,21,
CBAO096-1,51.404432695,-3.271284289,22,
CBAO096-1,51.404386895,-3.271350089,23,
CBAO096-1,51.404323095,-3.271425289,24,
CBAO096-1,51.404269195,-3.271495689,25,
CBAO096-1,51.404243995,-3.271530089,26,
CBAO096-1,51.404106995,-3.271754189,27,
CBAO096-1,51.404007095,-3.271911089,28,
CBAO096-1,51.403958095,-3.272000689,29,
CBAO096-1,51.403942595,-3.272028389,30,
CBAO096-1,51.403877895,-3.272152789,31,
CBAO096-1,51.403818295,-3.272259189,32,
CBAO096-1,51.403784395,-3.272319589,33,
CBAO096-1,51.403683895,-3.272474289,34,
CBAO096-1,51.403578095,-3.272615589,35,
CBAO096-1,51.403519795,-3.272719689,36,
CBAO096-1,51.403479695,-3.272797189,37,
CBAO096-1,51.403436495,-3.272894489,38,
CBAO096-1,51.403400695,-3.272984489,39,
CBAO096-1,51.403350195,-3.273136189,40,
CBAO096-1,51.403341312,-3.273164148,41,
CBAO096-1,51.403341312,-3.273164148,42,
CBAO096-1,51.403205795,-3.273590689,43,
CBAO096-1,51.403179995,-3.273614389,44,
CBAO096-1,51.403141395,-3.273681789,45,
CBAO096-1,51.403091995,-3.273713289,46,
CBAO096-1,51.402996295,-3.273720489,47,
CBAO096-1,51.402969295,-3.273721889,48,
CBAO096-1,51.402941995,-3.273733189,49,
CBAO096-1,51.402919595,-3.273759289,50,
CBAO096-1,51.402901295,-3.273793389,51,
CBAO096-1,51.402885295,-3.273860789,52,
CBAO096-1,51.402872995,-3.274163989,53,
CBAO096-1,51.402869395,-3.274206489,54,
CBAO096-1,51.402857995,-3.274267889,55,
CBAO096-1,51.402838595,-3.274329289,56,
CBAO096-1,51.402820595,-3.274381689,57,
CBAO096-1,51.402789695,-3.274452589,58,
CBAO096-1,51.402776095,-3.274456889,59,
CBAO096-1,51.402729895,-3.274500889,60,
CBAO096-1,51.402652295,-3.274529589,61,
CBAO096-1,51.402600595,-3.274525889,62,
CBAO096-1,51.402557195,-3.274518189,63,
CBAO096-1,51.402526995,-3.274515889,64,
CBAO096-1,51.402434495,-3.274508689,65,
CBAO096-1,51.402041695,-3.274349689,66,
CBAO096-1,51.401867795,-3.274277589,67,
CBAO096-1,51.401783795,-3.274241989,68,
CBAO096-1,51.401597495,-3.274163489,69,
CBAO096-1,51.401562295,-3.274148589,70,
CBAO096-1,51.401524995,-3.274133489,71,
CBAO096-1,51.401279695,-3.274024389,72,
CBAO096-1,51.401197695,-3.273975889,73,
CBAO096-1,51.401134195,-3.273934889,74,
CBAO096-1,51.401015095,-3.273851289,75,
CBAO096-1,51.401005995,-3.273810489,76,
CBAO096-1,51.400962695,-3.273761489,77,
CBAO096-1,51.400938095,-3.273715589,78,
CBAO096-1,51.400918995,-3.273678489,79,
CBAO096-1,51.400884795,-3.273589189,80,
CBAO096-1,51.400826295,-3.273457389,81,
CBAO096-1,51.400814095,-3.273406289,82,
CBAO096-1,51.400820595,-3.273143889,83,
CBAO096-1,51.400818095,-3.273010589,84,
CBAO096-1,51.400797095,-3.272932589,85,
CBAO096-1,51.400838995,-3.272366089,86,
CBAO096-1,51.400852054,-3.272189375,87,
CBAO096-1,51.400852054,-3.272189375,88,
CBAO096-1,51.400854395,-3.272157689,89,
CBAO096-1,51.400881195,-3.271761989,90,
CBAO096-1,51.400897095,-3.271461889,91,
CBAO096-1,51.400900495,-3.271307589,92,
CBAO096-1,51.400928595,-3.271249289,93,
CBAO096-1,51.400949095,-3.271174189,94,
CBAO096-1,51.400958495,-3.271136289,95,
CBAO096-1,51.401005595,-3.270988089,96,
CBAO096-1,51.401041395,-3.270936889,97,
CBAO096-1,51.401055095,-3.270900989,98,
CBAO096-1,51.401066395,-3.270871289,99,
CBAO096-1,51.401078495,-3.270796789,100,
CBAO096-1,51.401076695,-3.270719989,101,
CBAO096-1,51.401062395,-3.270651689,102,
CBAO096-1,51.401048495,-3.270618889,103,
CBAO096-1,51.401037095,-3.270592289,104,
CBAO096-1,51.401002695,-3.270546089,105,
CBAO096-1,51.400961795,-3.270516589,106,
CBAO096-1,51.400917395,-3.270505989,107,
CBAO096-1,51.400868595,-3.270516989,108,
CBAO096-1,51.400841095,-3.270537789,109,
CBAO096-1,51.400824095,-3.270550689,110,
CBAO096-1,51.400787895,-3.270604089,111,
CBAO096-1,51.400763195,-3.270672289,112,
CBAO096-1,51.400752195,-3.270749189,113,
CBAO096-1,51.400756995,-3.270834489,114,
CBAO096-1,51.400778695,-3.270912789,115,
CBAO096-1,51.400814895,-3.270975789,116,
CBAO096-1,51.400843995,-3.271001189,117,
CBAO096-1,51.400864095,-3.271110589,118,
CBAO096-1,51.400874395,-3.271229889,119,
CBAO096-1,51.400900495,-3.271307589,120,
CBAO096-1,51.400897095,-3.271461889,121,
CBAO096-1,51.400881195,-3.271761989,122,
CBAO096-1,51.400854395,-3.272157689,123,
CBAO096-1,51.400838995,-3.272366089,124,
CBAO096-1,51.400797095,-3.272932589,125,
CBAO096-1,51.400739395,-3.273130789,126,
CBAO096-1,51.400721095,-3.273190289,127,
CBAO096-1,51.400664595,-3.273314389,128,
CBAO096-1,51.400628495,-3.273346089,129,
CBAO096-1,51.400600795,-3.273394889,130,
CBAO096-1,51.400584895,-3.273453689,131,
CBAO096-1,51.400581495,-3.273517589,132,
CBAO096-1,51.400590895,-3.273579789,133,
CBAO096-1,51.400612195,-3.273634089,134,
CBAO096-1,51.400643095,-3.273674689,135,
CBAO096-1,51.400676795,-3.273696189,136,
CBAO096-1,51.400712995,-3.273701189,137,
CBAO096-1,51.400823295,-3.273767789,138,
CBAO096-1,51.400864495,-3.273788589,139,
CBAO096-1,51.400924795,-3.273824989,140,
CBAO096-1,51.400986895,-3.273863189,141,
CBAO096-1,51.401015095,-3.273851289,142,
CBAO096-1,51.401134195,-3.273934889,143,
CBAO096-1,51.401197695,-3.273975889,144,
CBAO096-1,51.401279695,-3.274024389,145,
CBAO096-1,51.401524995,-3.274133489,146,
CBAO096-1,51.401562295,-3.274148589,147,
CBAO096-1,51.401597495,-3.274163489,148,
CBAO096-1,51.401783795,-3.274241989,149,
CBAO096-1,51.401867795,-3.274277589,150,
CBAO096-1,51.402041695,-3.274349689,151,
CBAO096-1,51.402434495,-3.274508689,152,
CBAO096-1,51.402519595,-3.274570389,153,
CBAO096-1,51.402550795,-3.274593089,154,
CBAO096-1,51.402589695,-3.274625989,155,
CBAO096-1,51.402633795,-3.274674789,156,
CBAO096-1,51.402676595,-3.274734289,157,
CBAO096-1,51.402694195,-3.274815689,158,
CBAO096-1,51.402697495,-3.274923989,159,
CBAO096-1,51.402684995,-3.275025489,160,
CBAO096-1,51.402670295,-3.275121489,161,
CBAO096-1,51.402638495,-3.275249089,162,
CBAO096-1,51.402625195,-3.275371889,163,
CBAO096-1,51.402579795,-3.275511689,164,
CBAO096-1,51.402541951,-3.275629968,165,
CBAO096-1,51.402541951,-3.275629968,166,
CBAO096-1,51.402522395,-3.275691089,167,
CBAO096-1,51.402448495,-3.275920089,168,
CBAO096-1,51.402310895,-3.276348989,169,
CBAO096-1,51.402230295,-3.276594189,170,
CBAO096-1,51.402193795,-3.276704189,171,
CBAO096-1,51.402070495,-3.277081289,172,
CBAO096-1,51.402009395,-3.277269689,173,
CBAO096-1,51.401823495,-3.277847989,174,
CBAO096-1,51.401678895,-3.278295589,175,
CBAO096-1,51.401586995,-3.278579089,176,
CBAO096-1,51.401515995,-3.278763089,177,
CBAO096-1,51.401328695,-3.279237989,178,
CBAO096-1,51.401222595,-3.279504589,179,
CBAO096-1,51.401086895,-3.279803689,180,
CBAO096-1,51.400819195,-3.280388189,181,
CBAO096-1,51.400615049,-3.280820352,182,
CBAO096-1,51.400615049,-3.280820352,183,
CBAO096-1,51.400545495,-3.280967589,184,
CBAO096-1,51.400461795,-3.281136389,185,
CBAO096-1,51.400406695,-3.281236589,186,
CBAO096-1,51.400016195,-3.281873289,187,
CBAO096-1,51.399851595,-3.282138889,188,
CBAO096-1,51.399765295,-3.282255989,189,
CBAO096-1,51.399660595,-3.282422189,190,
CBAO096-1,51.399568895,-3.282561989,191,
CBAO096-1,51.399451795,-3.282738989,192,
CBAO096-1,51.399192795,-3.283138789,193,
CBAO096-1,51.398920595,-3.283525889,194,
CBAO096-1,51.398709895,-3.283823489,195,
CBAO096-1,51.398627195,-3.283942989,196,
CBAO096-1,51.398491495,-3.284136289,197,
CBAO096-1,51.398364395,-3.284313789,198,
CBAO096-1,51.398325795,-3.284358092,199,
CBAO096-1,51.398325795,-3.284358092,200,
CBAO096-1,51.398285195,-3.284404689,201,
CBAO096-1,51.398176695,-3.284509489,202,
CBAO096-1,51.398110495,-3.284571389,203,
CBAO096-1,51.397917495,-3.284735689,204,
CBAO096-1,51.397902495,-3.284745789,205,
CBAO096-1,51.397796695,-3.284816689,206,
CBAO096-1,51.397764095,-3.284836689,207,
CBAO096-1,51.397649395,-3.284907289,208,
CBAO096-1,51.397241495,-3.285127189,209,
CBAO096-1,51.397133695,-3.285176289,210,
CBAO096-1,51.397027895,-3.285229989,211,
CBAO096-1,51.396838495,-3.285346089,212,
CBAO096-1,51.396761195,-3.285393389,213,
CBAO096-1,51.396634895,-3.285475889,214,
CBAO096-1,51.396565395,-3.285527189,215,
CBAO096-1,51.396504695,-3.285578489,216,
CBAO096-1,51.396371895,-3.285696589,217,
CBAO096-1,51.395908895,-3.286096489,218,
CBAO096-1,51.395730995,-3.286268189,219,
CBAO096-1,51.395692095,-3.286263089,220,
CBAO096-1,51.395594995,-3.286327589,221,
CBAO096-1,51.395552995,-3.286353589,222,
CBAO096-1,51.395512995,-3.286359189,223,
CBAO096-1,51.395421695,-3.286338989,224,
CBAO096-1,51.395396495,-3.286365589,225,
CBAO096-1,51.395378895,-3.286361389,226,
CBAO096-1,51.395082295,-3.286298789,227,
CBAO096-1,51.395022695,-3.286276889,228,
CBAO096-1,51.394813108,-3.286184263,229,
CBAO096-1,51.394813108,-3.286184263,230,
CBAO096-1,51.394586895,-3.286084289,231,
CBAO096-1,51.394489795,-3.286041589,232,
CBAO096-1,51.394340795,-3.285974589,233,
CBAO096-1,51.394188695,-3.285904689,234,
CBAO096-1,51.394106595,-3.285874289,235,
CBAO096-1,51.394020095,-3.285849089,236,
CBAO096-1,51.393993695,-3.285867589,237,
CBAO096-1,51.393957495,-3.285860689,238,
CBAO096-1,51.393928795,-3.285867089,239,
CBAO096-1,51.393895495,-3.285882789,240,
CBAO096-1,51.393846495,-3.285915689,241,
CBAO096-1,51.393815995,-3.285923989,242,
CBAO096-1,51.393824695,-3.286024689,243,
CBAO096-1,51.393834595,-3.286135489,244,
CBAO096-1,51.393844895,-3.286222789,245,
CBAO096-1,51.393871595,-3.286301289,246,
CBAO096-1,51.393908229,-3.286671952,247,
CBAO096-1,51.393908229,-3.286671952,248,
CBAO096-1,51.393914795,-3.286738389,249,
CBAO096-1,51.393960695,-3.287207989,250,
CBAO096-1,51.393972995,-3.287300889,251,
CBAO096-1,51.393988195,-3.287367889,252,
CBAO096-1,51.394014395,-3.287442189,253,
CBAO096-1,51.394232095,-3.287948689,254,
CBAO096-1,51.394258595,-3.287998089,255,
CBAO096-1,51.394293395,-3.288042189,256,
CBAO096-1,51.394350995,-3.288086889,257,
CBAO096-1,51.394471495,-3.288159589,258,
CBAO096-1,51.394500595,-3.288149489,259,
CBAO096-1,51.394726295,-3.288265689,260,
CBAO096-1,51.394782195,-3.288291689,261,
CBAO096-1,51.394836695,-3.288307989,262,
CBAO096-1,51.394876095,-3.288317089,263,
CBAO096-1,51.394927895,-3.288320089,264,
CBAO096-1,51.394958367,-3.288317475,265,
CBAO096-1,51.394958367,-3.288317475,266,
CBAO096-1,51.394995495,-3.288314289,267,
CBAO096-1,51.395051095,-3.288302789,268,
CBAO096-1,51.395120695,-3.288281589,269,
CBAO096-1,51.395239395,-3.288247789,270,
CBAO096-1,51.395306195,-3.288233489,271,
CBAO096-1,51.395371695,-3.288224389,272,
CBAO096-1,51.395519895,-3.288208489,273,
CBAO096-1,51.395587695,-3.288206589,274,
CBAO096-1,51.395650695,-3.288213289,275,
CBAO096-1,51.395689095,-3.288222289,276,
CBAO096-1,51.395730495,-3.288235389,277,
CBAO096-1,51.395772995,-3.288253289,278,
CBAO096-1,51.395830195,-3.288283189,279,
CBAO096-1,51.395906095,-3.288329689,280,
CBAO096-1,51.396073895,-3.288418089,281,
CBAO096-1,51.396248495,-3.288503289,282,
CBAO096-1,51.396346795,-3.288552089,283,
CBAO096-1,51.396407595,-3.288584189,284,
CBAO096-1,51.396464395,-3.288606889,285,
CBAO096-1,51.396506995,-3.288611989,286,
CBAO096-1,51.396552095,-3.288611089,287,
CBAO096-1,51.396597095,-3.288607489,288,
CBAO096-1,51.396655395,-3.288599089,289,
CBAO096-1,51.396752195,-3.288585989,290,
CBAO096-1,51.396861095,-3.288568789,291,
CBAO096-1,51.397103295,-3.288516389,292,
CBAO096-1,51.397296395,-3.288485589,293,
CBAO096-1,51.397374695,-3.288481989,294,
CBAO096-1,51.397451395,-3.288486489,295,
CBAO096-1,51.397527895,-3.288493389,296,
CBAO096-1,51.397609195,-3.288504289,297,
CBAO096-1,51.397686095,-3.288511689,298,
CBAO096-1,51.397723895,-3.288511389,299,
CBAO096-1,51.397782895,-3.288543189,300,
CBAO096-1,51.397971195,-3.288565389,301,
CBAO096-1,51.397974595,-3.288572689,302,
CBAO096-1,51.397979695,-3.288583589,303,
CBAO096-1,51.397991395,-3.288596189,304,
CBAO096-1,51.398004995,-3.288601989,305,
CBAO096-1,51.398019095,-3.288600089,306,
CBAO096-1,51.398031995,-3.288590889,307,
CBAO096-1,51.398042295,-3.288575389,308,
CBAO096-1,51.398157095,-3.288611589,309,
CBAO096-1,51.398181295,-3.288583589,310,
CBAO096-1,51.398203395,-3.288589789,311,
CBAO096-1,51.398404395,-3.288636289,312,
CBAO096-1,51.398461567,-3.288648114,313,
CBAO096-1,51.398461567,-3.288648114,314,
CBAO096-1,51.398594895,-3.288675689,315,
CBAO096-1,51.398643995,-3.288670189,316,
CBAO096-1,51.398706595,-3.288681189,317,
CBAO096-1,51.398816195,-3.288700889,318,
CBAO096-1,51.398950395,-3.288710389,319,
CBAO096-1,51.399148695,-3.288707789,320,
CBAO096-1,51.399223395,-3.288694889,321,
CBAO096-1,51.399278395,-3.288686989,322,
CBAO096-1,51.399345295,-3.288672389,323,
CBAO096-1,51.399422295,-3.288645789,324,
CBAO096-1,51.399686795,-3.288533889,325,
CBAO096-1,51.400095795,-3.288375489,326,
CBAO096-1,51.400301643,-3.288279614,327,
CBAO096-1,51.400301643,-3.288279614,328,
CBAO096-1,51.400476895,-3.288197989,329,
CBAO096-1,51.400928795,-3.287984589,330,
CBAO096-1,51.401004295,-3.287945789,331,
CBAO096-1,51.401128895,-3.287894989,332,
CBAO096-1,51.401318795,-3.287835489,333,
CBAO096-1,51.401368595,-3.287824389,334,
CBAO096-1,51.401439895,-3.287880289,335,
CBAO096-1,51.401600995,-3.287880089,336,
CBAO096-1,51.401627495,-3.287882489,337,
CBAO096-1,51.401642395,-3.287875489,338,
CBAO096-1,51.401653095,-3.287870489,339,
CBAO096-1,51.401674595,-3.287845489,340,
CBAO096-1,51.401689795,-3.287810489,341,
CBAO096-1,51.401696795,-3.287769289,342,
CBAO096-1,51.401695095,-3.287728989,343,
CBAO096-1,51.401721095,-3.287610689,344,
CBAO096-1,51.401747795,-3.287526889,345,
CBAO096-1,51.401784495,-3.287457589,346,
CBAO096-1,51.401824995,-3.287398289,347,
CBAO096-1,51.401830895,-3.287344689,348,
CBAO096-1,51.401867095,-3.287291489,349,
CBAO096-1,51.401986195,-3.287127889,350,
CBAO096-1,51.402012495,-3.287091389,351,
CBAO096-1,51.402039895,-3.287052689,352,
CBAO096-1,51.402173798,-3.286867297,353,
CBAO096-1,51.402173798,-3.286867297,354,
CBAO096-1,51.402447395,-3.286488489,355,
CBAO096-1,51.402857295,-3.285929889,356,
CBAO096-1,51.403144095,-3.285535089,357,
CBAO096-1,51.403173595,-3.285497589,358,
CBAO096-1,51.403530795,-3.284999789,359,
CBAO096-1,51.404209195,-3.284062589,360,
CBAO096-1,51.404283095,-3.283959789,361,
CBAO096-1,51.404574863,-3.283557239,362,
CBAO096-1,51.404574863,-3.283557239,363,
CBAO096-1,51.404840895,-3.283190189,364,
CBAO096-1,51.405239595,-3.282645389,365,
CBAO096-1,51.405396095,-3.282426589,366,
CBAO096-1,51.405684395,-3.282031689,367,
CBAO096-1,51.405835695,-3.281826089,368,
CBAO096-1,51.405877295,-3.281820989,369,
CBAO096-1,51.405972695,-3.281690989,370,
CBAO096-1,51.406065795,-3.281561889,371,
CBAO096-1,51.406097395,-3.281468289,372,
CBAO096-1,51.406307395,-3.281173889,373,
CBAO096-1,51.406518095,-3.280884089,374,
CBAO096-1,51.406602095,-3.280788389,375,
CBAO096-1,51.406655895,-3.280812289,376,
CBAO096-1,51.406699195,-3.280793689,377,
CBAO096-1,51.406755795,-3.280783789,378,
CBAO096-1,51.406813995,-3.280782589,379,
CBAO096-1,51.406853995,-3.280789289,380,
CBAO096-1,51.406904295,-3.280799889,381,
CBAO096-1,51.406942395,-3.280766589,382,
CBAO096-1,51.407006895,-3.280810289,383,
CBAO096-1,51.407047695,-3.280845689,384,
CBAO096-1,51.407084495,-3.280889189,385,
CBAO096-1,51.407323995,-3.281240589,386,
CBAO096-1,51.407405395,-3.281357289,387,
CBAO096-1,51.407451595,-3.281408789,388,
CBAO096-1,51.407490695,-3.281439389,389,
CBAO096-1,51.407543174,-3.281521889,390,
CBAO096-1,51.407543174,-3.281521889,391,
CBAO096-1,51.407558695,-3.281546289,392,
CBAO096-1,51.407630695,-3.281591989,393,
CBAO096-1,51.407702495,-3.281619189,394,
CBAO096-1,51.407961295,-3.281697689,395,
CBAO096-1,51.407986795,-3.281704389,396,
CBAO096-1,51.408251695,-3.281788389,397,
CBAO096-1,51.408366895,-3.281785689,398,
CBAO096-1,51.408591895,-3.281905289,399,
CBAO096-1,51.408707995,-3.281973089,400,
CBAO096-1,51.408808995,-3.282039389,401,
CBAO096-1,51.408909395,-3.282122089,402,
CBAO096-1,51.409024995,-3.282229689,403,
CBAO096-1,51.409114995,-3.282319789,404,
CBAO096-1,51.409286295,-3.282489489,405,
CBAO096-1,51.409464895,-3.282670189,406,
CBAO096-1,51.409585295,-3.282787089,407,
CBAO096-1,51.409723895,-3.282910889,408,
CBAO096-1,51.409828095,-3.282996289,409,
CBAO096-1,51.409957995,-3.283086089,410,
CBAO096-1,51.410057595,-3.283145189,411,
CBAO096-1,51.410108095,-3.283172189,412,
CBAO096-1,51.410216495,-3.283227289,413,
CBAO096-1,51.410302295,-3.283261289,414,
CBAO096-1,51.410558595,-3.283349089,415,
CBAO096-1,51.410632195,-3.283371989,416,
CBAO096-1,51.410743195,-3.283399789,417,
CBAO096-1,51.410876095,-3.283429989,418,
CBAO096-1,51.410876594,-3.283430065,419,
CBAO096-1,51.410876594,-3.283430065,420,
CBAO096-1,51.410997895,-3.283448589,421,
CBAO096-1,51.411162995,-3.283460589,422,
CBAO096-1,51.411240695,-3.283456489,423,
CBAO096-1,51.411493595,-3.283437389,424,
CBAO096-1,51.411718095,-3.283419489,425,
CBAO096-1,51.411860695,-3.283409789,426,
CBAO096-1,51.411982595,-3.283400389,427,
CBAO096-1,51.412377895,-3.283365589,428,
CBAO096-1,51.412493795,-3.283361389,429,
CBAO096-1,51.412606595,-3.283369389,430,
CBAO096-1,51.412708095,-3.283378189,431,
CBAO096-1,51.412794495,-3.283395689,432,
CBAO096-1,51.412897295,-3.283462089,433,
CBAO096-1,51.413072195,-3.283500389,434,
CBAO096-1,51.413214895,-3.283533589,435,
CBAO096-1,51.413296795,-3.283545589,436,
CBAO096-1,51.413335795,-3.283545389,437,
CBAO096-1,51.413391195,-3.283536989,438,
CBAO096-1,51.413448195,-3.283522089,439,
CBAO096-1,51.413477395,-3.283514389,440,
CBAO096-1,51.413523195,-3.283495689,441,
CBAO096-1,51.413535395,-3.283490689,442,
CBAO096-1,51.413616195,-3.283450289,443,
CBAO096-1,51.413923995,-3.283302689,444,
CBAO096-1,51.413960595,-3.283284389,445,
CBAO096-1,51.414270833,-3.283123511,446,
CBAO096-1,51.414270833,-3.283123511,447,
CBAO096-1,51.414283795,-3.283116789,448,
CBAO096-1,51.414418395,-3.283053189,449,
CBAO096-1,51.414456695,-3.282982689,450,
CBAO096-1,51.414492695,-3.282966189,451,
CBAO096-1,51.414508895,-3.282958389,452,
CBAO096-1,51.414589295,-3.282919789,453,
CBAO096-1,51.414858995,-3.282786189,454,
CBAO096-1,51.415111995,-3.282665789,455,
CBAO096-1,51.415389895,-3.282533689,456,
CBAO096-1,51.415527195,-3.282466389,457,
CBAO096-1,51.415676895,-3.282393089,458,
CBAO096-1,51.415895495,-3.282289989,459,
CBAO096-1,51.415926795,-3.282320889,460,
CBAO096-1,51.416016295,-3.282292489,461,
CBAO096-1,51.416037795,-3.282285589,462,
CBAO096-1,51.416101595,-3.282272589,463,
CBAO096-1,51.416182395,-3.282269589,464,
CBAO096-1,51.416290295,-3.282289689,465,
CBAO096-1,51.416424395,-3.282341889,466,
CBAO096-1,51.416460295,-3.282361689,467,
CBAO096-1,51.416514895,-3.282397789,468,
CBAO096-1,51.416534695,-3.282413789,469,
CBAO096-1,51.416569995,-3.282445789,470,
CBAO096-1,51.416631495,-3.282508789,471,
CBAO096-1,51.416706595,-3.282594989,472,
CBAO096-1,51.416776595,-3.282686689,473,
CBAO096-1,51.416828995,-3.282580689,474,
CBAO096-1,51.416875095,-3.282492889,475,
CBAO096-1,51.416977995,-3.282299689,476,
CBAO096-1,51.417066695,-3.282130489,477,
CBAO096-1,51.417082524,-3.282099383,478,
CBAO096-1,51.417082524,-3.282099383,479,
CBAO096-1,51.417242195,-3.281785589,480,
CBAO096-1,51.417310895,-3.281647589,481,
CBAO096-1,51.417505395,-3.281239189,482,
CBAO096-1,51.417658195,-3.280939989,483,
CBAO096-1,51.417887663,-3.280478427,484,
CBAO096-1,51.417887663,-3.280478427,485,
CBAO096-1,51.418267895,-3.279713589,486,
CBAO096-1,51.418898495,-3.278460589,487,
CBAO096-1,51.419093395,-3.278069589,488,
CBAO096-1,51.419157195,-3.277941489,489,
CBAO096-1,51.419205795,-3.277823989,490,
CBAO096-1,51.419313895,-3.277611689,491,
CBAO096-1,51.419467795,-3.277319289,492,
CBAO096-1,51.419485668,-3.277284335,493,
CBAO096-1,51.419485668,-3.277284335,494,
CBAO096-1,51.419587495,-3.277085189,495,
CBAO096-1,51.419670395,-3.276918289,496,
CBAO096-1,51.419757095,-3.276746189,497,
CBAO096-1,51.419785495,-3.276698889,498,
CBAO096-1,51.419815795,-3.276668889,499,
CBAO096-1,51.419850795,-3.276650589,500,
CBAO096-1,51.419882895,-3.276650489,501,
CBAO096-1,51.419920395,-3.276659189,502,
CBAO096-1,51.419967195,-3.276700589,503,
CBAO096-1,51.420057295,-3.276808389,504,
CBAO096-1,51.420422195,-3.277263589,505,
CBAO096-1,51.420803283,-3.277717779,506,
CBAO096-1,51.420803283,-3.277717779,507,
CBAO096-1,51.420985195,-3.277934589,508,
CBAO096-1,51.421062695,-3.278029389,509,
CBAO096-1,51.421341995,-3.278369489,510,
CBAO096-1,51.421512395,-3.278577089,511,
CBAO096-1,51.421647495,-3.278748489,512,
CBAO096-1,51.421745695,-3.278869489,513,
CBAO096-1,51.421913195,-3.278498889,514,
CBAO096-1,51.422016395,-3.278265189,515,
CBAO096-1,51.42205438,-3.27818179,516,
CBAO096-1,51.42205438,-3.27818179,517,
CBAO096-1,51.422139095,-3.277995789,518,
CBAO096-1,51.422203995,-3.277856489,519,
CBAO096-1,51.422370795,-3.277510789,520,
CBAO096-1,51.422542095,-3.277166389,521,
CBAO096-1,51.422564795,-3.277121389,522,
CBAO096-1,51.423559695,-3.275132589,523,
CBAO096-1,51.423615795,-3.275020189,524,
CBAO096-1,51.423746795,-3.274777489,525,
CBAO096-1,51.423748641,-3.274774271,526,
CBAO096-1,51.423748641,-3.274774271,527,
CBAO096-1,51.423870295,-3.274562189,528,
CBAO096-1,51.423974095,-3.274392789,529,
CBAO096-1,51.424074295,-3.274240389,530,
CBAO096-1,51.424162395,-3.274110489,531,
CBAO096-1,51.424324295,-3.273887589,532,
CBAO096-1,51.424596295,-3.273534389,533,
CBAO096-1,51.424773295,-3.273309189,534,
CBAO096-1,51.424905495,-3.273131989,535,
CBAO096-1,51.424964195,-3.273051889,536,
CBAO096-1,51.425042695,-3.272938589,537,
CBAO096-1,51.425129895,-3.272808389,538,
CBAO096-1,51.425172245,-3.272739556,539,
CBAO096-1,51.425172245,-3.272739556,540,
CBAO096-1,51.425204095,-3.272687789,541,
CBAO096-1,51.425255495,-3.272591689,542,
CBAO096-1,51.425323795,-3.272458789,543,
CBAO096-1,51.425406795,-3.272274189,544,
CBAO096-1,51.425418295,-3.272246389,545,
CBAO096-1,51.425429895,-3.272218689,546,
CBAO096-1,51.425452695,-3.272152489,547,
CBAO096-1,51.425522995,-3.271897189,548,
CBAO096-1,51.425590895,-3.271786189,549,
CBAO096-1,51.425625295,-3.271625089,550,
CBAO096-1,51.425633695,-3.271586089,551,
CBAO096-1,51.425672495,-3.271309589,552,
CBAO096-1,51.425691595,-3.271148489,553,
CBAO096-1,51.425691995,-3.270986789,554,
CBAO096-1,51.425838595,-3.270009089,555,
CBAO096-1,51.425897995,-3.269622689,556,
CBAO096-1,51.426071495,-3.268519089,557,
CBAO096-1,51.426268295,-3.267281589,558,
CBAO096-1,51.426854595,-3.263568489,559,
CBAO096-1,51.426895295,-3.263321889,560,
CBAO096-1,51.426899895,-3.263293289,561,
CBAO096-1,51.426924195,-3.263169189,562,
CBAO096-1,51.426950695,-3.263038989,563,
CBAO096-1,51.427023995,-3.262933989,564,
CBAO096-1,51.427070095,-3.262802089,565,
CBAO096-1,51.427092895,-3.262736889,566,
CBAO096-1,51.427147595,-3.262585489,567,
CBAO096-1,51.427225895,-3.262396289,568,
CBAO096-1,51.427289995,-3.262252089,569,
CBAO096-1,51.427332395,-3.262170289,570,
CBAO096-1,51.427385095,-3.262074989,571,
CBAO096-1,51.427408895,-3.261991689,572,
CBAO096-1,51.427464695,-3.261904489,573,
CBAO096-1,51.427509146,-3.261838546,574,
CBAO096-1,51.427509146,-3.261838546,575,
CBAO096-1,51.427525295,-3.261814589,576,
CBAO096-1,51.427584795,-3.261734889,577,
CBAO096-1,51.427640995,-3.261675289,578,
CBAO096-1,51.427713995,-3.261598989,579,
CBAO096-1,51.427781195,-3.261537989,580,
CBAO096-1,51.427856495,-3.261476489,581,
CBAO096-1,51.428284595,-3.261081689,582,
CBAO096-1,51.428464195,-3.260912689,583,
CBAO096-1,51.428768495,-3.260632189,584,
CBAO096-1,51.429534038,-3.25990127,585,
CBAO096-1,51.429534038,-3.25990127,586,
CBAO096-1,51.429798995,-3.259648289,587,
CBAO096-1,51.429985595,-3.259475289,588,
CBAO096-1,51.430180395,-3.259404789,589,
CBAO096-1,51.430335195,-3.259274989,590,
CBAO096-1,51.430411395,-3.259212089,591,
CBAO096-1,51.430455295,-3.259180289,592,
CBAO096-1,51.430510495,-3.259151889,593,
CBAO096-1,51.430566095,-3.259132389,594,
CBAO096-1,51.430646795,-3.259119589,595,
CBAO096-1,51.430664595,-3.259119389,596,
CBAO096-1,51.430710795,-3.259118789,597,
CBAO096-1,51.430872295,-3.259138089,598,
CBAO096-1,51.430983195,-3.259161589,599,
CBAO096-1,51.431059995,-3.259177889,600,
CBAO096-1,51.431170595,-3.259212689,601,
CBAO096-1,51.431281095,-3.259254289,602,
CBAO096-1,51.431335295,-3.259200889,603,
CBAO096-1,51.431363795,-3.259215089,604,
CBAO096-1,51.431501095,-3.259279289,605,
CBAO096-1,51.431574795,-3.259318089,606,
CBAO096-1,51.431723895,-3.259401489,607,
CBAO096-1,51.431789295,-3.259445989,608,
CBAO096-1,51.431921195,-3.259550989,609,
CBAO096-1,51.431995795,-3.259621089,610,
CBAO096-1,51.432116095,-3.259746589,611,
CBAO096-1,51.432294195,-3.259943689,612,
CBAO096-1,51.432480195,-3.260148789,613,
CBAO096-1,51.432620295,-3.260302489,614,
CBAO096-1,51.432825595,-3.260531689,615,
CBAO096-1,51.433012795,-3.260731389,616,
CBAO096-1,51.433206395,-3.260942489,617,
CBAO096-1,51.433358495,-3.261108289,618,
CBAO096-1,51.433462995,-3.261220789,619,
CBAO096-1,51.433650195,-3.261425389,620,
CBAO096-1,51.433842195,-3.261633689,621,
CBAO096-1,51.434107995,-3.261915289,622,
CBAO096-1,51.434198995,-3.262005289,623,
CBAO096-1,51.43423169,-3.262036695,624,
CBAO096-1,51.43423169,-3.262036695,625,
CBAO096-1,51.434305495,-3.262107589,626,
CBAO096-1,51.434444195,-3.262225889,627,
CBAO096-1,51.434525995,-3.262284889,628,
CBAO096-1,51.434609295,-3.262343589,629,
CBAO096-1,51.434719395,-3.262412889,630,
CBAO096-1,51.434805295,-3.262460789,631,
CBAO096-1,51.434902695,-3.262506989,632,
CBAO096-1,51.434982795,-3.262538789,633,
CBAO096-1,51.435090795,-3.262578489,634,
CBAO096-1,51.435200595,-3.262616089,635,
CBAO096-1,51.435287395,-3.262636289,636,
CBAO096-1,51.435346595,-3.262650189,637,
CBAO096-1,51.435517395,-3.262676389,638,
CBAO096-1,51.435733795,-3.262706089,639,
CBAO096-1,51.436130295,-3.262761689,640,
CBAO096-1,51.436476195,-3.262811189,641,
CBAO096-1,51.436934395,-3.262879089,642,
CBAO096-1,51.437075195,-3.262908389,643,
CBAO096-1,51.437199495,-3.262944789,644,
CBAO096-1,51.437338295,-3.262996089,645,
CBAO096-1,51.437467495,-3.263056089,646,
CBAO096-1,51.437605195,-3.263129189,647,
CBAO096-1,51.437710995,-3.263194089,648,
CBAO096-1,51.437833695,-3.263281089,649,
CBAO096-1,51.437951795,-3.263373889,650,
CBAO096-1,51.438073895,-3.263480589,651,
CBAO096-1,51.438173495,-3.263579789,652,
CBAO096-1,51.438256195,-3.263665089,653,
CBAO096-1,51.438474595,-3.263886389,654,
CBAO096-1,51.438692495,-3.264108989,655,
CBAO096-1,51.438836095,-3.264255989,656,
CBAO096-1,51.438935795,-3.264349989,657,
CBAO096-1,51.439070095,-3.264461489,658,
CBAO096-1,51.439199595,-3.264558189,659,
CBAO096-1,51.439305995,-3.264631089,660,
CBAO096-1,51.439408295,-3.264692489,661,
CBAO096-1,51.439503695,-3.264742989,662,
CBAO096-1,51.439601095,-3.264790589,663,
CBAO096-1,51.439739495,-3.264853189,664,
CBAO096-1,51.439832995,-3.264886189,665,
CBAO096-1,51.439969595,-3.264925689,666,
CBAO096-1,51.440083995,-3.264954589,667,
CBAO096-1,51.440168195,-3.264968189,668,
CBAO096-1,51.440252295,-3.264982989,669,
CBAO096-1,51.440353995,-3.265026089,670,
CBAO096-1,51.440452195,-3.265031389,671,
CBAO096-1,51.440560795,-3.265035989,672,
CBAO096-1,51.440679495,-3.265030589,673,
CBAO096-1,51.440723395,-3.265032689,674,
CBAO096-1,51.440815395,-3.265000489,675,
CBAO096-1,51.440888895,-3.264957589,676,
CBAO096-1,51.440942495,-3.264918789,677,
CBAO096-1,51.440976258,-3.264888691,678,
CBAO096-1,51.440976258,-3.264888691,679,
CBAO096-1,51.440985795,-3.264880189,680,
CBAO096-1,51.441027795,-3.264831989,681,
CBAO096-1,51.441074695,-3.264773089,682,
CBAO096-1,51.441125695,-3.264706189,683,
CBAO096-1,51.441146395,-3.264697289,684,
CBAO096-1,51.441251795,-3.264737389,685,
CBAO096-1,51.441362595,-3.264757989,686,
CBAO096-1,51.441449095,-3.264759989,687,
CBAO096-1,51.441529995,-3.264746189,688,
CBAO096-1,51.441588695,-3.264730089,689,
CBAO096-1,51.441652295,-3.264704989,690,
CBAO096-1,51.441727795,-3.264662089,691,
CBAO096-1,51.441848295,-3.264576189,692,
CBAO096-1,51.442036495,-3.264436389,693,
CBAO096-1,51.442127395,-3.264320389,694,
CBAO096-1,51.442360895,-3.264144189,695,
CBAO096-1,51.442845495,-3.263781889,696,
CBAO096-1,51.442931195,-3.263715889,697,
CBAO096-1,51.443009295,-3.263658689,698,
CBAO096-1,51.443133095,-3.263576989,699,
CBAO096-1,51.443227495,-3.263520789,700,
CBAO096-1,51.443267095,-3.263497889,701,
CBAO096-1,51.443306895,-3.263478189,702,
CBAO096-1,51.443594695,-3.263363489,703,
CBAO096-1,51.443910795,-3.263303689,704,
CBAO096-1,51.444214095,-3.263229989,705,
CBAO096-1,51.444292795,-3.263252189,706,
CBAO096-1,51.444486295,-3.263214389,707,
CBAO096-1,51.444565995,-3.263207389,708,
CBAO096-1,51.444609895,-3.263214189,709,
CBAO096-1,51.444660295,-3.263229489,710,
CBAO096-1,51.444702995,-3.263258589,711,
CBAO096-1,51.444736295,-3.263303589,712,
CBAO096-1,51.444777095,-3.263327589,713,
CBAO096-1,51.444811695,-3.263329789,714,
CBAO096-1,51.444853595,-3.263310889,715,
CBAO096-1,51.444888895,-3.263270089,716,
CBAO096-1,51.444902395,-3.263238089,717,
CBAO096-1,51.444977795,-3.263210889,718,
CBAO096-1,51.445006995,-3.263195389,719,
CBAO096-1,51.445058195,-3.263168289,720,
CBAO096-1,51.445157995,-3.263119989,721,
CBAO096-1,51.445267595,-3.263075489,722,
CBAO096-1,51.445267595,-3.263075489,723,
CBAO096-1,51.445313795,-3.263037089,724,
CBAO096-1,51.445379495,-3.263024589,725,
CBAO096-1,51.445503295,-3.263002089,726,
CBAO096-1,51.445740395,-3.262958589,727,
CBAO096-1,51.446039595,-3.262904189,728,
CBAO096-1,51.446245095,-3.262867089,729,
CBAO096-1,51.446505995,-3.262821789,730,
CBAO096-1,51.446710295,-3.262785989,731,
CBAO096-1,51.446862995,-3.262756389,732,
CBAO096-1,51.447179995,-3.262698389,733,
CBAO096-1,51.447302295,-3.262677889,734,
CBAO096-1,51.447396695,-3.262668089,735,
CBAO096-1,51.447527595,-3.262660789,736,
CBAO096-1,51.447770895,-3.262676289,737,
CBAO096-1,51.447881495,-3.262696489,738,
CBAO096-1,51.448002395,-3.262728989,739,
CBAO096-1,51.448097095,-3.262760789,740,
CBAO096-1,51.448274695,-3.262826889,741,
CBAO096-1,51.448443095,-3.262897489,742,
CBAO096-1,51.448714595,-3.263008089,743,
CBAO096-1,51.448914595,-3.263094189,744,
CBAO096-1,51.448968647,-3.263116916,745,
CBAO096-1,51.448968647,-3.263116916,746,
CBAO096-1,51.449166695,-3.263200189,747,
CBAO096-1,51.449236895,-3.263229689,748,
CBAO096-1,51.449334295,-3.263270689,749,
CBAO096-1,51.449738395,-3.263441089,750,
CBAO096-1,51.450140395,-3.263611889,751,
CBAO096-1,51.450564795,-3.263792689,752,
CBAO096-1,51.451388395,-3.264140289,753,
CBAO096-1,51.451964595,-3.264384289,754,
CBAO096-1,51.452066295,-3.264427489,755,
CBAO096-1,51.452227795,-3.264492789,756,
CBAO096-1,51.452294395,-3.264511289,757,
CBAO096-1,51.452384995,-3.264532689,758,
CBAO096-1,51.452497995,-3.264546889,759,
CBAO096-1,51.452604495,-3.264560289,760,
CBAO096-1,51.45265847,-3.264565231,761,
CBAO096-1,51.45265847,-3.264565231,762,
CBAO096-1,51.452675495,-3.264566789,763,
CBAO096-1,51.452854295,-3.264689289,764,
CBAO096-1,51.452849495,-3.264748289,765,
CBAO096-1,51.452857495,-3.264806389,766,
CBAO096-1,51.452877395,-3.264856589,767,
CBAO096-1,51.452906795,-3.264892789,768,
CBAO096-1,51.452925195,-3.264904789,769,
CBAO096-1,51.452961995,-3.264911889,770,
CBAO096-1,51.452998095,-3.264898389,771,
CBAO096-1,51.453029195,-3.264865789,772,
CBAO096-1,51.453054795,-3.264806189,773,
CBAO096-1,51.453120795,-3.264855189,774,
CBAO096-1,51.453316295,-3.264920889,775,
CBAO096-1,51.453712895,-3.265091989,776,
CBAO096-1,51.454631395,-3.265477289,777,
CBAO096-1,51.454903295,-3.265592089,778,
CBAO096-1,51.455237795,-3.265729489,779,
CBAO096-1,51.455646695,-3.265897689,780,
CBAO096-1,51.455984095,-3.266009789,781,
CBAO096-1,51.456694495,-3.266209589,782,
CBAO096-1,51.456945695,-3.266267189,783,
CBAO096-1,51.457216195,-3.266315189,784,
CBAO096-1,51.457259795,-3.266322989,785,
CBAO096-1,51.457280741,-3.266325332,786,
CBAO096-1,51.457280741,-3.266325332,787,
CBAO096-1,51.457657595,-3.266367489,788,
CBAO096-1,51.457654695,-3.266421889,789,
CBAO096-1,51.457662195,-3.266475189,790,
CBAO096-1,51.457679595,-3.266522289,791,
CBAO096-1,51.457705095,-3.266558589,792,
CBAO096-1,51.457736295,-3.266580589,793,
CBAO096-1,51.457770195,-3.266586189,794,
CBAO096-1,51.457803495,-3.266574989,795,
CBAO096-1,51.458027895,-3.266598089,796,
CBAO096-1,51.458081495,-3.266561989,797,
CBAO096-1,51.458457895,-3.266683389,798,
CBAO096-1,51.458736895,-3.266760289,799,
CBAO096-1,51.459178795,-3.266876089,800,
CBAO096-1,51.459595295,-3.266986089,801,
CBAO096-1,51.459748795,-3.267027589,802,
CBAO096-1,51.459887595,-3.267066589,803,
CBAO096-1,51.460006995,-3.267108389,804,
CBAO096-1,51.460086495,-3.267140489,805,
CBAO096-1,51.460195595,-3.267191989,806,
CBAO096-1,51.460284095,-3.267241989,807,
CBAO096-1,51.460367395,-3.267291789,808,
CBAO096-1,51.460450295,-3.267345489,809,
CBAO096-1,51.460548395,-3.267416489,810,
CBAO096-1,51.460648795,-3.267498689,811,
CBAO096-1,51.460706795,-3.267548489,812,
CBAO096-1,51.460772695,-3.267607689,813,
CBAO096-1,51.460838495,-3.267672489,814,
CBAO096-1,51.461003595,-3.267854589,815,
CBAO096-1,51.461054995,-3.267916989,816,
CBAO096-1,51.461168695,-3.268065389,817,
CBAO096-1,51.461332495,-3.268304889,818,
CBAO096-1,51.461443195,-3.268490689,819,
CBAO096-1,51.461471595,-3.268586989,820,
CBAO096-1,51.461531295,-3.268707089,821,
CBAO096-1,51.461635995,-3.268935889,822,
CBAO096-1,51.461762995,-3.269169889,823,
CBAO096-1,51.461966795,-3.269514289,824,
CBAO096-1,51.462000265,-3.269584153,825,
CBAO096-1,51.462000265,-3.269584153,826,
CBAO096-1,51.462034295,-3.269655189,827,
CBAO096-1,51.462123095,-3.269811789,828,
CBAO096-1,51.462242395,-3.270008489,829,
CBAO096-1,51.462293295,-3.270072589,830,
CBAO096-1,51.462332995,-3.270118989,831,
CBAO096-1,51.462428395,-3.270215089,832,
CBAO096-1,51.462459395,-3.270243089,833,
CBAO096-1,51.462487495,-3.270267789,834,
CBAO096-1,51.462569995,-3.270323789,835,
CBAO096-1,51.462660995,-3.270383389,836,
CBAO096-1,51.462778995,-3.270444089,837,
CBAO096-1,51.462859795,-3.270476989,838,
CBAO096-1,51.462974795,-3.270510189,839,
CBAO096-1,51.463104695,-3.270543389,840,
CBAO096-1,51.463191695,-3.270540789,841,
CBAO096-1,51.463301995,-3.270567489,842,
CBAO096-1,51.463667195,-3.270641589,843,
CBAO096-1,51.463685595,-3.270645289,844,
CBAO096-1,51.463786395,-3.270665389,845,
CBAO096-1,51.463889495,-3.270685989,846,
CBAO096-1,51.463967395,-3.270697289,847,
CBAO096-1,51.464089695,-3.270746289,848,
CBAO096-1,51.464157005,-3.270754502,849,
CBAO096-1,51.464157005,-3.270754502,850,
CBAO096-1,51.464248695,-3.270765689,851,
CBAO096-1,51.464405895,-3.270780189,852,
CBAO096-1,51.464525195,-3.270786289,853,
CBAO096-1,51.464796495,-3.270796889,854,
CBAO096-1,51.464853595,-3.270804889,855,
CBAO096-1,51.464903995,-3.270816889,856,
CBAO096-1,51.464956495,-3.270840589,857,
CBAO096-1,51.465005595,-3.270873789,858,
CBAO096-1,51.465064295,-3.270922989,859,
CBAO096-1,51.465092495,-3.270954089,860,
CBAO096-1,51.465127095,-3.270990189,861,
CBAO096-1,51.465179995,-3.271054189,862,
CBAO096-1,51.465238795,-3.271137289,863,
CBAO096-1,51.465308095,-3.271289689,864,
CBAO096-1,51.465358495,-3.271389689,865,
CBAO096-1,51.465407595,-3.271463589,866,
CBAO096-1,51.465448795,-3.271511789,867,
CBAO096-1,51.465496195,-3.271555589,868,
CBAO096-1,51.465558995,-3.271601389,869,
CBAO096-1,51.465613795,-3.271622889,870,
CBAO096-1,51.465684295,-3.271641989,871,
CBAO096-1,51.465762695,-3.271652589,872,
CBAO096-1,51.466007795,-3.271585289,873,
CBAO096-1,51.466072895,-3.271550489,874,
CBAO096-1,51.466113595,-3.271513289,875,
CBAO096-1,51.466164195,-3.271451889,876,
CBAO096-1,51.466218395,-3.271366389,877,
CBAO096-1,51.466227395,-3.271352189,878,
CBAO096-1,51.466260595,-3.271287689,879,
CBAO096-1,51.466311895,-3.271171389,880,
CBAO096-1,51.466365995,-3.271051589,881,
CBAO096-1,51.466411895,-3.270939689,882,
CBAO096-1,51.466466595,-3.270804489,883,
CBAO096-1,51.466502295,-3.270680889,884,
CBAO096-1,51.466526795,-3.270550889,885,
CBAO096-1,51.466582195,-3.270352789,886,
CBAO096-1,51.466625895,-3.270183289,887,
CBAO096-1,51.466680995,-3.269967889,888,
CBAO096-1,51.466736395,-3.269765989,889,
CBAO096-1,51.466774595,-3.269657289,890,
CBAO096-1,51.466863495,-3.269443789,891,
CBAO096-1,51.467050795,-3.269023189,892,
CBAO096-1,51.467071195,-3.268975789,893,
CBAO096-1,51.467091095,-3.268926889,894,
CBAO096-1,51.467165295,-3.268758389,895,
CBAO096-1,51.467211795,-3.268640989,896,
CBAO096-1,51.467482595,-3.267946689,897,
CBAO096-1,51.467488895,-3.267880789,898,
CBAO096-1,51.467553347,-3.26771469,899,
CBAO096-1,51.467553347,-3.26771469,900,
CBAO096-1,51.467669095,-3.267416389,901,
CBAO096-1,51.467689895,-3.267365789,902,
CBAO096-1,51.467729995,-3.267267589,903,
CBAO096-1,51.467777395,-3.267148889,904,
CBAO096-1,51.467825695,-3.267034189,905,
CBAO096-1,51.467887395,-3.266890489,906,
CBAO096-1,51.467952995,-3.266624489,907,
CBAO096-1,51.468111495,-3.266255489,908,
CBAO096-1,51.468253995,-3.265907289,909,
CBAO096-1,51.468417495,-3.265485489,910,
CBAO096-1,51.468458195,-3.265379189,911,
CBAO096-1,51.468628395,-3.264986789,912,
CBAO096-1,51.468753595,-3.264757289,913,
CBAO096-1,51.468806795,-3.264668089,914,
CBAO096-1,51.468973595,-3.264388489,915,
CBAO096-1,51.469296095,-3.263900389,916,
CBAO096-1,51.469357701,-3.263807119,917,
CBAO096-1,51.469357701,-3.263807119,918,
CBAO096-1,51.469378395,-3.263775789,919,
CBAO096-1,51.469516095,-3.263482689,920,
CBAO096-1,51.469653095,-3.263134389,921,
CBAO096-1,51.469803095,-3.262727489,922,
CBAO096-1,51.469884695,-3.262508089,923,
CBAO096-1,51.470113895,-3.261934289,924,
CBAO096-1,51.470176995,-3.261776089,925,
CBAO096-1,51.470296895,-3.261506189,926,
CBAO096-1,51.470455595,-3.261149189,927,
CBAO096-1,51.470530995,-3.261074489,928,
CBAO096-1,51.470609995,-3.260912189,929,
CBAO096-1,51.470633895,-3.260864689,930,
CBAO096-1,51.470651495,-3.260828589,931,
CBAO096-1,51.470757295,-3.260614989,932,
CBAO096-1,51.470780895,-3.260567189,933,
CBAO096-1,51.470816895,-3.260490989,934,
CBAO096-1,51.470938895,-3.260215689,935,
CBAO096-1,51.471036395,-3.260002989,936,
CBAO096-1,51.471173995,-3.259723389,937,
CBAO096-1,51.471194595,-3.259683189,938,
CBAO096-1,51.471248195,-3.259585689,939,
CBAO096-1,51.471307595,-3.259489789,940,
CBAO096-1,51.471341671,-3.259430651,941,
CBAO096-1,51.471341671,-3.259430651,942,
CBAO096-1,51.471430095,-3.259277189,943,
CBAO096-1,51.471456895,-3.259154189,944,
CBAO096-1,51.471624095,-3.258898489,945,
CBAO096-1,51.472944395,-3.256879989,946,
CBAO096-1,51.473070995,-3.256671589,947,
CBAO096-1,51.473137123,-3.25655827,948,
CBAO096-1,51.473137123,-3.25655827,949,
CBAO096-1,51.473181695,-3.256481889,950,
CBAO096-1,51.473257795,-3.256344489,951,
CBAO096-1,51.473282695,-3.256293389,952,
CBAO096-1,51.473307495,-3.256243589,953,
CBAO096-1,51.473394895,-3.256057289,954,
CBAO096-1,51.473486495,-3.255840889,955,
CBAO096-1,51.473565995,-3.255640189,956,
CBAO096-1,51.473645495,-3.255439489,957,
CBAO096-1,51.473754295,-3.255137689,958,
CBAO096-1,51.474083495,-3.254216889,959,
CBAO096-1,51.474518095,-3.252926989,960,
CBAO096-1,51.474532695,-3.252883589,961,
CBAO096-1,51.474547295,-3.252836989,962,
CBAO096-1,51.474631595,-3.252570889,963,
CBAO096-1,51.474757511,-3.252186584,964,
CBAO096-1,51.474757511,-3.252186584,965,
CBAO096-1,51.474915595,-3.251704089,966,
CBAO096-1,51.474922495,-3.251683389,967,
CBAO096-1,51.474981495,-3.251642689,968,
CBAO096-1,51.475022395,-3.251521989,969,
CBAO096-1,51.475141495,-3.251183989,970,
CBAO096-1,51.475210795,-3.250985489,971,
CBAO096-1,51.475237195,-3.250777389,972,
CBAO096-1,51.475545995,-3.249853389,973,
CBAO096-1,51.475817195,-3.248880089,974,
CBAO096-1,51.476004195,-3.248208989,975,
CBAO096-1,51.476277895,-3.247375989,976,
CBAO096-1,51.476294295,-3.247326089,977,
CBAO096-1,51.476311095,-3.247274689,978,
CBAO096-1,51.476371295,-3.247100189,979,
CBAO096-1,51.476416995,-3.246973589,980,
CBAO096-1,51.476432395,-3.246925289,981,
CBAO096-1,51.476450395,-3.246872389,982,
CBAO096-1,51.476585595,-3.246476089,983,
CBAO096-1,51.476603616,-3.246423582,984,
CBAO096-1,51.476603616,-3.246423582,985,
CBAO096-1,51.476739795,-3.246026789,986,
CBAO096-1,51.476895895,-3.245571989,987,
CBAO096-1,51.477103795,-3.244968189,988,
CBAO096-1,51.477326195,-3.244401389,989,
CBAO096-1,51.477581795,-3.243809489,990,
CBAO096-1,51.477931795,-3.242857589,991,
CBAO096-1,51.478090152,-3.242397674,992,
CBAO096-1,51.478090152,-3.242397674,993,
CBAO096-1,51.478106295,-3.242350789,994,
CBAO096-1,51.478303495,-3.241855589,995,
CBAO096-1,51.478327195,-3.241799189,996,
CBAO096-1,51.478342595,-3.241760389,997,
CBAO096-1,51.478422395,-3.241564889,998,
CBAO096-1,51.478464895,-3.241464089,999,
CBAO096-1,51.478486695,-3.241414589,1000,
CBAO096-1,51.478513795,-3.241358389,1001,
CBAO096-1,51.478710095,-3.240949789,1002,
CBAO096-1,51.478846095,-3.240679589,1003,
CBAO096-1,51.479168495,-3.240138289,1004,
CBAO096-1,51.479681595,-3.239345689,1005,
CBAO096-1,51.479743395,-3.239259289,1006,
CBAO096-1,51.479771595,-3.239219889,1007,
CBAO096-1,51.479795695,-3.239182889,1008,
CBAO096-1,51.479861395,-3.239087789,1009,
CBAO096-1,51.479935095,-3.238980689,1010,
CBAO096-1,51.480058495,-3.238801989,1011,
CBAO096-1,51.480087895,-3.238759989,1012,
CBAO096-1,51.480120895,-3.238711089,1013,
CBAO096-1,51.480174748,-3.238623654,1014,
CBAO096-1,51.480174748,-3.238623654,1015,
CBAO096-1,51.480201395,-3.238580389,1016,
CBAO096-1,51.480319795,-3.238386689,1017,
CBAO096-1,51.480753495,-3.237612589,1018,
CBAO096-1,51.480992395,-3.237210389,1019,
CBAO096-1,51.481100695,-3.237033789,1020,
CBAO096-1,51.481120195,-3.237001789,1021,
CBAO096-1,51.481222295,-3.236829689,1022,
CBAO096-1,51.481284095,-3.236727589,1023,
CBAO096-1,51.481357795,-3.236700089,1024,
CBAO096-1,51.481531995,-3.236415789,1025,
CBAO096-1,51.481556995,-3.236373489,1026,
CBAO096-1,51.481576695,-3.236337289,1027,
CBAO096-1,51.481615495,-3.236268189,1028,
CBAO096-1,51.481646995,-3.236135789,1029,
CBAO096-1,51.481700895,-3.236037089,1030,
CBAO096-1,51.481720495,-3.236001289,1031,
CBAO096-1,51.481840873,-3.235781161,1032,
CBAO096-1,51.481840873,-3.235781161,1033,
CBAO096-1,51.481841295,-3.235780389,1034,
CBAO096-1,51.482046395,-3.235392589,1035,
CBAO096-1,51.482279195,-3.234966289,1036,
CBAO096-1,51.482930295,-3.233805189,1037,
CBAO096-1,51.482953495,-3.233765889,1038,
CBAO096-1,51.483145455,-3.233404889,1039,
CBAO096-1,51.483145455,-3.233404889,1040,
CBAO096-1,51.483229895,-3.233246089,1041,
CBAO096-1,51.483459795,-3.232766289,1042,
CBAO096-1,51.483481695,-3.232725989,1043,
CBAO096-1,51.483503195,-3.232685789,1044,
CBAO096-1,51.483530295,-3.232637889,1045,
CBAO096-1,51.483597895,-3.232524189,1046,
CBAO096-1,51.483643695,-3.232450789,1047,
CBAO096-1,51.483678295,-3.232402489,1048,
CBAO096-1,51.483753995,-3.232303689,1049,
CBAO096-1,51.483840295,-3.232196789,1050,
CBAO096-1,51.483848795,-3.232180789,1051,
CBAO096-1,51.483864995,-3.232160589,1052,
CBAO096-1,51.483916295,-3.232081989,1053,
CBAO096-1,51.484054095,-3.231935089,1054,
CBAO096-1,51.484184595,-3.231781989,1055,
CBAO096-1,51.484224295,-3.231732589,1056,
CBAO096-1,51.484282295,-3.231657289,1057,
CBAO096-1,51.484330295,-3.231587689,1058,
CBAO096-1,51.484373995,-3.231508889,1059,
CBAO096-1,51.484414495,-3.231419089,1060,
CBAO096-1,51.484458595,-3.231308189,1061,
CBAO096-1,51.484511795,-3.231212589,1062,
CBAO096-1,51.484586995,-3.230956589,1063,
CBAO096-1,51.484713495,-3.230519589,1064,
CBAO096-1,51.484726995,-3.230471289,1065,
CBAO096-1,51.484754395,-3.230373389,1066,
CBAO096-1,51.484818395,-3.230200989,1067,
CBAO096-1,51.484875295,-3.230001289,1068,
CBAO096-1,51.484958595,-3.229709989,1069,
CBAO096-1,51.484969695,-3.229552989,1070,
CBAO096-1,51.485048995,-3.229232289,1071,
CBAO096-1,51.485113795,-3.228939889,1072,
CBAO096-1,51.485130395,-3.228954289,1073,
CBAO096-1,51.485149295,-3.228961889,1074,
CBAO096-1,51.485179095,-3.228962789,1075,
CBAO096-1,51.485207895,-3.228947089,1076,
CBAO096-1,51.485232295,-3.228915089,1077,
CBAO096-1,51.485248295,-3.228870289,1078,
CBAO096-1,51.485252995,-3.228814289,1079,
CBAO096-1,51.485244495,-3.228763289,1080,
CBAO096-1,51.485224995,-3.228721089,1081,
CBAO096-1,51.485197695,-3.228693489,1082,
CBAO096-1,51.485166995,-3.228683789,1083,
CBAO096-1,51.485136795,-3.228691689,1084,
CBAO096-1,51.485082895,-3.228531089,1085,
CBAO096-1,51.485041895,-3.228425789,1086,
CBAO096-1,51.484991895,-3.228303989,1087,
CBAO096-1,51.484908895,-3.228070189,1088,
CBAO096-1,51.484844095,-3.227839989,1089,
CBAO096-1,51.484805795,-3.227696689,1090,
CBAO096-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,1091,
CBAO096-1,51.48475286,-3.227489114,1092,
CBAO096-1,51.484669895,-3.227163789,1093,
CBAO096-1,51.484627695,-3.226992189,1094,
CBAO096-1,51.484568095,-3.226757689,1095,
CBAO096-1,51.484423695,-3.226190089,1096,
CBAO096-1,51.484283395,-3.225624889,1097,
CBAO096-1,51.484182295,-3.225205389,1098,
CBAO096-1,51.484049295,-3.224685289,1099,
CBAO096-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,1100,
CBAO096-1,51.483943091,-3.224250836,1101,
CBAO096-1,51.483866295,-3.223936689,1102,
CBAO096-1,51.483776795,-3.223539989,1103,
CBAO096-1,51.483702195,-3.223204389,1104,
CBAO096-1,51.483691195,-3.223152589,1105,
CBAO096-1,51.483656395,-3.222983389,1106,
CBAO096-1,51.483560295,-3.222513789,1107,
CBAO096-1,51.483437595,-3.221929789,1108,
CBAO096-1,51.483395495,-3.221740589,1109,
CBAO096-1,51.483348095,-3.221548989,1110,
CBAO096-1,51.483162995,-3.220867889,1111,
CBAO096-1,51.482932295,-3.220067289,1112,
CBAO096-1,51.482864095,-3.219815589,1113,
CBAO096-1,51.482850095,-3.219764089,1114,
CBAO096-1,51.482835495,-3.219711789,1115,
CBAO096-1,51.482787395,-3.219539489,1116,
CBAO096-1,51.482712895,-3.219286689,1117,
CBAO096-1,51.482697695,-3.219234289,1118,
CBAO096-1,51.482684295,-3.219187689,1119,
CBAO096-1,51.482410314,-3.218251719,1120,
CBAO096-1,51.482410314,-3.218251719,1121,
CBAO096-1,51.482305595,-3.217893989,1122,
CBAO096-1,51.481959295,-3.216708689,1123,
CBAO096-1,51.481837495,-3.216269589,1124,
CBAO096-1,51.481692795,-3.215733289,1125,
CBAO096-1,51.481570495,-3.215282689,1126,
CBAO096-1,51.481448995,-3.214827589,1127,
CBAO096-1,51.481194995,-3.213901589,1128,
CBAO096-1,51.481063995,-3.213420789,1129,
CBAO096-1,51.480977895,-3.213107389,1130,
CBAO096-1,51.480930129,-3.21293367,1131,
CBAO096-1,51.480930129,-3.21293367,1132,
CBAO096-1,51.480730095,-3.212206189,1133,
CBAO096-1,51.480539195,-3.211492789,1134,
CBAO096-1,51.480529195,-3.211455489,1135,
CBAO096-1,51.480518495,-3.211415389,1136,
CBAO096-1,51.480468995,-3.211229289,1137,
CBAO096-1,51.480427195,-3.211068489,1138,
CBAO096-1,51.480416595,-3.211029789,1139,
CBAO096-1,51.480405395,-3.210988489,1140,
CBAO096-1,51.480386395,-3.210919089,1141,
CBAO096-1,51.479965595,-3.209352189,1142,
CBAO096-1,51.479455295,-3.207471889,1143,
CBAO096-1,51.479354095,-3.207103389,1144,
CBAO096-1,51.479309249,-3.206939374,1145,
CBAO096-1,51.479309249,-3.206939374,1146,
CBAO096-1,51.479185195,-3.206485689,1147,
CBAO096-1,51.479089995,-3.206109789,1148,
CBAO096-1,51.479060895,-3.205938589,1149,
CBAO096-1,51.479051395,-3.205800989,1150,
CBAO096-1,51.479051595,-3.205659089,1151,
CBAO096-1,51.479063695,-3.205535789,1152,
CBAO096-1,51.479087695,-3.205344889,1153,
CBAO096-1,51.479096195,-3.205211689,1154,
CBAO096-1,51.479099695,-3.205096389,1155,
CBAO096-1,51.479095495,-3.204962189,1156,
CBAO096-1,51.479087595,-3.204878389,1157,
CBAO096-1,51.479042495,-3.204626189,1158,
CBAO096-1,51.478929995,-3.204181189,1159,
CBAO096-1,51.478897795,-3.204054389,1160,
CBAO096-1,51.478743695,-3.203513389,1161,
CBAO096-1,51.478656595,-3.203169989,1162,
CBAO096-1,51.478636095,-3.203050489,1163,
CBAO096-1,51.478621495,-3.202941489,1164,
CBAO096-1,51.478617095,-3.202836389,1165,
CBAO096-1,51.478616895,-3.202743089,1166,
CBAO096-1,51.478624995,-3.202618989,1167,
CBAO096-1,51.478635595,-3.202499889,1168,
CBAO096-1,51.478648195,-3.202422489,1169,
CBAO096-1,51.478667095,-3.202318389,1170,
CBAO096-1,51.478686995,-3.202224589,1171,
CBAO096-1,51.478724695,-3.202053689,1172,
CBAO096-1,51.478803795,-3.201687289,1173,
CBAO096-1,51.478995595,-3.200835389,1174,
CBAO096-1,51.479025095,-3.200723489,1175,
CBAO096-1,51.479157995,-3.200219689,1176,
CBAO096-1,51.479320095,-3.199614689,1177,
CBAO096-1,51.479324495,-3.199603389,1178,
CBAO096-1,51.479502495,-3.198867089,1179,
CBAO096-1,51.479506295,-3.198850889,1180,
CBAO096-1,51.479765995,-3.197768289,1181,
CBAO096-1,51.479886253,-3.19725871,1182,
CBAO096-1,51.479886253,-3.19725871,1183,
CBAO096-1,51.480002695,-3.196765289,1184,
CBAO096-1,51.480036895,-3.196629189,1185,
CBAO096-1,51.480229095,-3.195828689,1186,
CBAO096-1,51.480234195,-3.195806789,1187,
CBAO096-1,51.480261395,-3.195688789,1188,
CBAO096-1,51.480316095,-3.195633089,1189,
CBAO096-1,51.480373495,-3.195397489,1190,
CBAO096-1,51.480717295,-3.194011589,1191,
CBAO096-1,51.480825595,-3.193574889,1192,
CBAO096-1,51.480857795,-3.193454189,1193,
CBAO096-1,51.480907695,-3.193286989,1194,
CBAO096-1,51.480915895,-3.193259589,1195,
CBAO096-1,51.480929395,-3.193214389,1196,
CBAO096-1,51.480945695,-3.193159889,1197,
CBAO096-1,51.480996995,-3.192993389,1198,
CBAO096-1,51.481073295,-3.192735789,1199,
CBAO096-1,51.481066895,-3.192612389,1200,
CBAO096-1,51.481050895,-3.192532689,1201,
CBAO096-1,51.481016095,-3.192468789,1202,
CBAO096-1,51.480965795,-3.192386289,1203,
CBAO096-1,51.480869695,-3.192257689,1204,
CBAO096-1,51.480821495,-3.192227289,1205,
CBAO096-1,51.480653395,-3.191908289,1206,
CBAO096-1,51.480607995,-3.191822089,1207,
CBAO096-1,51.480518792,-3.191647503,1208,
CBAO096-1,51.480518792,-3.191647503,1209,
CBAO096-1,51.479866395,-3.190370689,1210,
CBAO096-1,51.479301495,-3.189296689,1211,
CBAO096-1,51.479289795,-3.189200789,1212,
CBAO096-1,51.479263295,-3.189148889,1213,
CBAO096-1,51.479245295,-3.189112689,1214,
CBAO096-1,51.479233795,-3.189088089,1215,
CBAO096-1,51.479225895,-3.189063889,1216,
CBAO096-1,51.479221195,-3.189031289,1217,
CBAO096-1,51.479217295,-3.188977889,1218,
CBAO096-1,51.479211695,-3.188938689,1219,
CBAO096-1,51.479193895,-3.188896489,1220,
CBAO096-1,51.479198595,-3.188868389,1221,
CBAO096-1,51.479196695,-3.188843189,1222,
CBAO096-1,51.479189595,-3.188817689,1223,
CBAO096-1,51.479177695,-3.188797489,1224,
CBAO096-1,51.479162195,-3.188784789,1225,
CBAO096-1,51.479144895,-3.188781189,1226,
CBAO096-1,51.479127895,-3.188787089,1227,
CBAO096-1,51.478993995,-3.188727289,1228,
CBAO096-1,51.479018895,-3.188568889,1229,
CBAO096-1,51.479022595,-3.188532989,1230,
CBAO096-1,51.479017195,-3.188482989,1231,
CBAO096-1,51.479005295,-3.188446389,1232,
CBAO096-1,51.478967595,-3.188394789,1233,
CBAO096-1,51.478936407,-3.188254632,1234,
CBAO096-1,51.478936407,-3.188254632,1235,
CBAO096-1,51.478894695,-3.188067189,1236,
CBAO096-1,51.478846395,-3.187755889,1237,
CBAO096-1,51.478811295,-3.187492789,1238,
CBAO096-1,51.478795795,-3.187343689,1239,
CBAO096-1,51.478776595,-3.187002989,1240,
CBAO096-1,51.478773995,-3.186822189,1241,
CBAO096-1,51.478779195,-3.186587289,1242,
CBAO096-1,51.478785795,-3.186333889,1243,
CBAO096-1,51.478795995,-3.186183989,1244,
CBAO096-1,51.478825295,-3.185909589,1245,
CBAO096-1,51.478841695,-3.185774989,1246,
CBAO096-1,51.478859195,-3.185657189,1247,
CBAO096-1,51.478856595,-3.185628889,1248,
CBAO096-1,51.478850195,-3.185609689,1249,
CBAO096-1,51.478835095,-3.185592789,1250,
CBAO096-1,51.478787395,-3.185567089,1251,
CBAO096-1,51.478618095,-3.185460989,1252,
CBAO096-1,51.478535195,-3.185401589,1253,
CBAO096-1,51.478447395,-3.185332589,1254,
CBAO096-1,51.478262795,-3.185175289,1255,
CBAO096-1,51.478209495,-3.185127889,1256,
CBAO096-1,51.478183995,-3.185107189,1257,
CBAO096-1,51.478168895,-3.185098289,1258,
CBAO096-1,51.478153595,-3.185089189,1259,
CBAO096-1,51.478127595,-3.185076089,1260,
CBAO096-1,51.478086795,-3.185054789,1261,
CBAO096-1,51.478061295,-3.185033989,1262,
CBAO096-1,51.477835095,-3.184821789,1263,
CBAO096-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,1264,
CBAO096-1,51.47728924,-3.184298878,1265,
CBAO096-1,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1266,
CBAO096-1,51.476817995,-3.183840289,1267,
CBAO096-1,51.476389095,-3.183417989,1268,
CBAO096-1,51.476302695,-3.183342489,1269,
CBAO096-1,51.476204595,-3.183264089,1270,
CBAO096-1,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1271,
CBAO096-1,51.476143095,-3.183224989,1272,
CBAO096-1,51.476117395,-3.183163889,1273,
CBAO096-1,51.476092495,-3.183100389,1274,
CBAO096-1,51.476078995,-3.183052589,1275,
CBAO096-1,51.476071995,-3.182996789,1276,
CBAO096-1,51.476069195,-3.182944589,1277,
CBAO096-1,51.476073095,-3.182896989,1278,
CBAO096-1,51.476084895,-3.182840889,1279,
CBAO096-1,51.476180995,-3.182506689,1280,
CBAO096-1,51.476318195,-3.182052589,1281,
CBAO096-1,51.476343895,-3.181967389,1282,
CBAO096-1,51.476361995,-3.181919689,1283,
CBAO096-1,51.476367895,-3.181906589,1284,
CBAO096-1,51.476393595,-3.181849789,1285,
CBAO096-1,51.476457995,-3.181728589,1286,
CBAO096-1,51.476485395,-3.181679689,1287,
CBAO096-1,51.476511295,-3.181626989,1288,
CBAO096-1,51.476536895,-3.181572589,1289,
CBAO096-1,51.476563195,-3.181516689,1290,
CBAO096-1,51.476591995,-3.181459489,1291,
CBAO096-1,51.476618795,-3.181406789,1292,
CBAO096-1,51.476652495,-3.181333989,1293,
CBAO096-1,51.476708995,-3.181184489,1294,
CBAO096-1,51.476777695,-3.180968989,1295,
CBAO096-1,51.476840895,-3.181020789,1296,
CBAO096-1,51.476875995,-3.181048989,1297,
CBAO096-1,51.476971195,-3.181125889,1298,
CBAO096-1,51.477131995,-3.181251289,1299,
CBAO096-1,51.477430395,-3.181468189,1300,
CBAO096-1,51.477467595,-3.181473689,1301,
CBAO096-1,51.477509695,-3.181444189,1302,
CBAO096-1,51.477528595,-3.181395689,1303,
CBAO096-1,51.477655395,-3.180986989,1304,
CBAO096-1,51.477735095,-3.180733389,1305,
CBAO096-1,51.477891995,-3.180193989,1306,
CBAO096-1,51.477942295,-3.180015189,1307,
CBAO096-1,51.477976695,-3.179938689,1308,
CBAO096-1,51.478002195,-3.179885089,1309,
CBAO096-1,51.478026495,-3.179802489,1310,
CBAO096-1,51.478050195,-3.179714389,1311,
CBAO096-1,51.478056295,-3.179672789,1312,
CBAO096-1,51.478053995,-3.179637889,1313,
CBAO096-1,51.478045795,-3.179608589,1314,
CBAO096-1,51.478074195,-3.179579189,1315,
CBAO096-1,51.478087995,-3.179564989,1316,
CBAO096-1,51.478105595,-3.179538489,1317,
CBAO096-1,51.478118995,-3.179505189,1318,
CBAO096-1,51.478227895,-3.179140889,1319,
CBAO096-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1320,
CBAO096-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1321,
CBAO096-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1322,
CBAO096-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1323,
CBAO096-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1324,
CBAO096-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1325,
CBAO096-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1326,
CBAO096-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1327,
CBAO096-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1328,
CBAO096-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1329,
CBAO096-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1330,
CBAO096-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1331,
CBAO096-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1332,
CBAO096-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1333,
CBAO096-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1334,
CBAO096-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1335,
CBAO096-1,51.476874769,-3.178208865,1336,
CBAO096-2,51.406684446,-3.26712767,0,
CBAO096-2,51.406446695,-3.267105889,1,
CBAO096-2,51.406413395,-3.267110589,2,
CBAO096-2,51.406374195,-3.267121989,3,
CBAO096-2,51.406328695,-3.267158389,4,
CBAO096-2,51.406298495,-3.267213689,5,
CBAO096-2,51.406242695,-3.267347389,6,
CBAO096-2,51.406027995,-3.267844589,7,
CBAO096-2,51.405679895,-3.268670589,8,
CBAO096-2,51.405374995,-3.269384989,9,
CBAO096-2,51.405177995,-3.269820789,10,
CBAO096-2,51.405063995,-3.270070089,11,
CBAO096-2,51.404928895,-3.270341989,12,
CBAO096-2,51.404878395,-3.270451789,13,
CBAO096-2,51.404784759,-3.270662533,14,
CBAO096-2,51.404784759,-3.270662533,15,
CBAO096-2,51.404764695,-3.270707689,16,
CBAO096-2,51.404692595,-3.270856589,17,
CBAO096-2,51.404666195,-3.270911689,18,
CBAO096-2,51.404616895,-3.271001089,19,
CBAO096-2,51.404565595,-3.271088089,20,
CBAO096-2,51.404496495,-3.271191089,21,
CBAO096-2,51.404432695,-3.271284289,22,
CBAO096-2,51.404386895,-3.271350089,23,
CBAO096-2,51.404323095,-3.271425289,24,
CBAO096-2,51.404269195,-3.271495689,25,
CBAO096-2,51.404243995,-3.271530089,26,
CBAO096-2,51.404106995,-3.271754189,27,
CBAO096-2,51.404007095,-3.271911089,28,
CBAO096-2,51.403958095,-3.272000689,29,
CBAO096-2,51.403942595,-3.272028389,30,
CBAO096-2,51.403877895,-3.272152789,31,
CBAO096-2,51.403818295,-3.272259189,32,
CBAO096-2,51.403784395,-3.272319589,33,
CBAO096-2,51.403683895,-3.272474289,34,
CBAO096-2,51.403578095,-3.272615589,35,
CBAO096-2,51.403519795,-3.272719689,36,
CBAO096-2,51.403479695,-3.272797189,37,
CBAO096-2,51.403436495,-3.272894489,38,
CBAO096-2,51.403400695,-3.272984489,39,
CBAO096-2,51.403350195,-3.273136189,40,
CBAO096-2,51.403341312,-3.273164148,41,
CBAO096-2,51.403341312,-3.273164148,42,
CBAO096-2,51.403205795,-3.273590689,43,
CBAO096-2,51.403179995,-3.273614389,44,
CBAO096-2,51.403141395,-3.273681789,45,
CBAO096-2,51.403091995,-3.273713289,46,
CBAO096-2,51.402996295,-3.273720489,47,
CBAO096-2,51.402969295,-3.273721889,48,
CBAO096-2,51.402941995,-3.273733189,49,
CBAO096-2,51.402919595,-3.273759289,50,
CBAO096-2,51.402901295,-3.273793389,51,
CBAO096-2,51.402885295,-3.273860789,52,
CBAO096-2,51.402872995,-3.274163989,53,
CBAO096-2,51.402869395,-3.274206489,54,
CBAO096-2,51.402857995,-3.274267889,55,
CBAO096-2,51.402838595,-3.274329289,56,
CBAO096-2,51.402820595,-3.274381689,57,
CBAO096-2,51.402789695,-3.274452589,58,
CBAO096-2,51.402776095,-3.274456889,59,
CBAO096-2,51.402729895,-3.274500889,60,
CBAO096-2,51.402695595,-3.274567189,61,
CBAO096-2,51.402677095,-3.274648089,62,
CBAO096-2,51.402676595,-3.274734289,63,
CBAO096-2,51.402694195,-3.274815689,64,
CBAO096-2,51.402697495,-3.274923989,65,
CBAO096-2,51.402684995,-3.275025489,66,
CBAO096-2,51.402670295,-3.275121489,67,
CBAO096-2,51.402638495,-3.275249089,68,
CBAO096-2,51.402625195,-3.275371889,69,
CBAO096-2,51.402579795,-3.275511689,70,
CBAO096-2,51.402541951,-3.275629968,71,
CBAO096-2,51.402541951,-3.275629968,72,
CBAO096-2,51.402522395,-3.275691089,73,
CBAO096-2,51.402448495,-3.275920089,74,
CBAO096-2,51.402310895,-3.276348989,75,
CBAO096-2,51.402230295,-3.276594189,76,
CBAO096-2,51.402193795,-3.276704189,77,
CBAO096-2,51.402070495,-3.277081289,78,
CBAO096-2,51.402009395,-3.277269689,79,
CBAO096-2,51.401823495,-3.277847989,80,
CBAO096-2,51.401678895,-3.278295589,81,
CBAO096-2,51.401586995,-3.278579089,82,
CBAO096-2,51.401515995,-3.278763089,83,
CBAO096-2,51.401328695,-3.279237989,84,
CBAO096-2,51.401222595,-3.279504589,85,
CBAO096-2,51.401086895,-3.279803689,86,
CBAO096-2,51.400819195,-3.280388189,87,
CBAO096-2,51.400615049,-3.280820352,88,
CBAO096-2,51.400615049,-3.280820352,89,
CBAO096-2,51.400545495,-3.280967589,90,
CBAO096-2,51.400461795,-3.281136389,91,
CBAO096-2,51.400406695,-3.281236589,92,
CBAO096-2,51.400016195,-3.281873289,93,
CBAO096-2,51.399851595,-3.282138889,94,
CBAO096-2,51.399765295,-3.282255989,95,
CBAO096-2,51.399660595,-3.282422189,96,
CBAO096-2,51.399568895,-3.282561989,97,
CBAO096-2,51.399451795,-3.282738989,98,
CBAO096-2,51.399192795,-3.283138789,99,
CBAO096-2,51.398920595,-3.283525889,100,
CBAO096-2,51.398709895,-3.283823489,101,
CBAO096-2,51.398627195,-3.283942989,102,
CBAO096-2,51.398491495,-3.284136289,103,
CBAO096-2,51.398364395,-3.284313789,104,
CBAO096-2,51.398325795,-3.284358092,105,
CBAO096-2,51.398325795,-3.284358092,106,
CBAO096-2,51.398285195,-3.284404689,107,
CBAO096-2,51.398176695,-3.284509489,108,
CBAO096-2,51.398110495,-3.284571389,109,
CBAO096-2,51.397917495,-3.284735689,110,
CBAO096-2,51.397902495,-3.284745789,111,
CBAO096-2,51.397796695,-3.284816689,112,
CBAO096-2,51.397764095,-3.284836689,113,
CBAO096-2,51.397649395,-3.284907289,114,
CBAO096-2,51.397241495,-3.285127189,115,
CBAO096-2,51.397133695,-3.285176289,116,
CBAO096-2,51.397027895,-3.285229989,117,
CBAO096-2,51.396838495,-3.285346089,118,
CBAO096-2,51.396761195,-3.285393389,119,
CBAO096-2,51.396634895,-3.285475889,120,
CBAO096-2,51.396565395,-3.285527189,121,
CBAO096-2,51.396504695,-3.285578489,122,
CBAO096-2,51.396371895,-3.285696589,123,
CBAO096-2,51.395908895,-3.286096489,124,
CBAO096-2,51.395730995,-3.286268189,125,
CBAO096-2,51.395692095,-3.286263089,126,
CBAO096-2,51.395594995,-3.286327589,127,
CBAO096-2,51.395552995,-3.286353589,128,
CBAO096-2,51.395512995,-3.286359189,129,
CBAO096-2,51.395421695,-3.286338989,130,
CBAO096-2,51.395396495,-3.286365589,131,
CBAO096-2,51.395378895,-3.286361389,132,
CBAO096-2,51.395082295,-3.286298789,133,
CBAO096-2,51.395022695,-3.286276889,134,
CBAO096-2,51.394813108,-3.286184263,135,
CBAO096-2,51.394813108,-3.286184263,136,
CBAO096-2,51.394586895,-3.286084289,137,
CBAO096-2,51.394489795,-3.286041589,138,
CBAO096-2,51.394340795,-3.285974589,139,
CBAO096-2,51.394188695,-3.285904689,140,
CBAO096-2,51.394106595,-3.285874289,141,
CBAO096-2,51.394020095,-3.285849089,142,
CBAO096-2,51.393993695,-3.285867589,143,
CBAO096-2,51.393957495,-3.285860689,144,
CBAO096-2,51.393928795,-3.285867089,145,
CBAO096-2,51.393895495,-3.285882789,146,
CBAO096-2,51.393846495,-3.285915689,147,
CBAO096-2,51.393815995,-3.285923989,148,
CBAO096-2,51.393824695,-3.286024689,149,
CBAO096-2,51.393834595,-3.286135489,150,
CBAO096-2,51.393844895,-3.286222789,151,
CBAO096-2,51.393871595,-3.286301289,152,
CBAO096-2,51.393908229,-3.286671952,153,
CBAO096-2,51.393908229,-3.286671952,154,
CBAO096-2,51.393914795,-3.286738389,155,
CBAO096-2,51.393960695,-3.287207989,156,
CBAO096-2,51.393972995,-3.287300889,157,
CBAO096-2,51.393988195,-3.287367889,158,
CBAO096-2,51.394014395,-3.287442189,159,
CBAO096-2,51.394232095,-3.287948689,160,
CBAO096-2,51.394258595,-3.287998089,161,
CBAO096-2,51.394293395,-3.288042189,162,
CBAO096-2,51.394350995,-3.288086889,163,
CBAO096-2,51.394471495,-3.288159589,164,
CBAO096-2,51.394500595,-3.288149489,165,
CBAO096-2,51.394726295,-3.288265689,166,
CBAO096-2,51.394782195,-3.288291689,167,
CBAO096-2,51.394836695,-3.288307989,168,
CBAO096-2,51.394876095,-3.288317089,169,
CBAO096-2,51.394927895,-3.288320089,170,
CBAO096-2,51.394958367,-3.288317475,171,
CBAO096-2,51.394958367,-3.288317475,172,
CBAO096-2,51.394995495,-3.288314289,173,
CBAO096-2,51.395051095,-3.288302789,174,
CBAO096-2,51.395120695,-3.288281589,175,
CBAO096-2,51.395239395,-3.288247789,176,
CBAO096-2,51.395306195,-3.288233489,177,
CBAO096-2,51.395371695,-3.288224389,178,
CBAO096-2,51.395519895,-3.288208489,179,
CBAO096-2,51.395587695,-3.288206589,180,
CBAO096-2,51.395650695,-3.288213289,181,
CBAO096-2,51.395689095,-3.288222289,182,
CBAO096-2,51.395730495,-3.288235389,183,
CBAO096-2,51.395772995,-3.288253289,184,
CBAO096-2,51.395830195,-3.288283189,185,
CBAO096-2,51.395906095,-3.288329689,186,
CBAO096-2,51.396073895,-3.288418089,187,
CBAO096-2,51.396248495,-3.288503289,188,
CBAO096-2,51.396346795,-3.288552089,189,
CBAO096-2,51.396407595,-3.288584189,190,
CBAO096-2,51.396464395,-3.288606889,191,
CBAO096-2,51.396506995,-3.288611989,192,
CBAO096-2,51.396552095,-3.288611089,193,
CBAO096-2,51.396597095,-3.288607489,194,
CBAO096-2,51.396655395,-3.288599089,195,
CBAO096-2,51.396752195,-3.288585989,196,
CBAO096-2,51.396861095,-3.288568789,197,
CBAO096-2,51.397103295,-3.288516389,198,
CBAO096-2,51.397296395,-3.288485589,199,
CBAO096-2,51.397374695,-3.288481989,200,
CBAO096-2,51.397451395,-3.288486489,201,
CBAO096-2,51.397527895,-3.288493389,202,
CBAO096-2,51.397609195,-3.288504289,203,
CBAO096-2,51.397686095,-3.288511689,204,
CBAO096-2,51.397723895,-3.288511389,205,
CBAO096-2,51.397782895,-3.288543189,206,
CBAO096-2,51.397971195,-3.288565389,207,
CBAO096-2,51.397974595,-3.288572689,208,
CBAO096-2,51.397979695,-3.288583589,209,
CBAO096-2,51.397991395,-3.288596189,210,
CBAO096-2,51.398004995,-3.288601989,211,
CBAO096-2,51.398019095,-3.288600089,212,
CBAO096-2,51.398031995,-3.288590889,213,
CBAO096-2,51.398042295,-3.288575389,214,
CBAO096-2,51.398157095,-3.288611589,215,
CBAO096-2,51.398181295,-3.288583589,216,
CBAO096-2,51.398203395,-3.288589789,217,
CBAO096-2,51.398404395,-3.288636289,218,
CBAO096-2,51.398461567,-3.288648114,219,
CBAO096-2,51.398461567,-3.288648114,220,
CBAO096-2,51.398594895,-3.288675689,221,
CBAO096-2,51.398643995,-3.288670189,222,
CBAO096-2,51.398706595,-3.288681189,223,
CBAO096-2,51.398816195,-3.288700889,224,
CBAO096-2,51.398950395,-3.288710389,225,
CBAO096-2,51.399148695,-3.288707789,226,
CBAO096-2,51.399223395,-3.288694889,227,
CBAO096-2,51.399278395,-3.288686989,228,
CBAO096-2,51.399345295,-3.288672389,229,
CBAO096-2,51.399422295,-3.288645789,230,
CBAO096-2,51.399686795,-3.288533889,231,
CBAO096-2,51.400095795,-3.288375489,232,
CBAO096-2,51.400301643,-3.288279614,233,
CBAO096-2,51.400301643,-3.288279614,234,
CBAO096-2,51.400476895,-3.288197989,235,
CBAO096-2,51.400928795,-3.287984589,236,
CBAO096-2,51.401004295,-3.287945789,237,
CBAO096-2,51.401128895,-3.287894989,238,
CBAO096-2,51.401318795,-3.287835489,239,
CBAO096-2,51.401368595,-3.287824389,240,
CBAO096-2,51.401439895,-3.287880289,241,
CBAO096-2,51.401600995,-3.287880089,242,
CBAO096-2,51.401627495,-3.287882489,243,
CBAO096-2,51.401642395,-3.287875489,244,
CBAO096-2,51.401653095,-3.287870489,245,
CBAO096-2,51.401674595,-3.287845489,246,
CBAO096-2,51.401689795,-3.287810489,247,
CBAO096-2,51.401696795,-3.287769289,248,
CBAO096-2,51.401695095,-3.287728989,249,
CBAO096-2,51.401721095,-3.287610689,250,
CBAO096-2,51.401747795,-3.287526889,251,
CBAO096-2,51.401784495,-3.287457589,252,
CBAO096-2,51.401824995,-3.287398289,253,
CBAO096-2,51.401830895,-3.287344689,254,
CBAO096-2,51.401867095,-3.287291489,255,
CBAO096-2,51.401986195,-3.287127889,256,
CBAO096-2,51.402012495,-3.287091389,257,
CBAO096-2,51.402039895,-3.287052689,258,
CBAO096-2,51.402173798,-3.286867297,259,
CBAO096-2,51.402173798,-3.286867297,260,
CBAO096-2,51.402447395,-3.286488489,261,
CBAO096-2,51.402857295,-3.285929889,262,
CBAO096-2,51.403144095,-3.285535089,263,
CBAO096-2,51.403173595,-3.285497589,264,
CBAO096-2,51.403530795,-3.284999789,265,
CBAO096-2,51.404209195,-3.284062589,266,
CBAO096-2,51.404283095,-3.283959789,267,
CBAO096-2,51.404574863,-3.283557239,268,
CBAO096-2,51.404574863,-3.283557239,269,
CBAO096-2,51.404840895,-3.283190189,270,
CBAO096-2,51.405239595,-3.282645389,271,
CBAO096-2,51.405396095,-3.282426589,272,
CBAO096-2,51.405684395,-3.282031689,273,
CBAO096-2,51.405835695,-3.281826089,274,
CBAO096-2,51.405877295,-3.281820989,275,
CBAO096-2,51.405972695,-3.281690989,276,
CBAO096-2,51.406065795,-3.281561889,277,
CBAO096-2,51.406097395,-3.281468289,278,
CBAO096-2,51.406307395,-3.281173889,279,
CBAO096-2,51.406518095,-3.280884089,280,
CBAO096-2,51.406602095,-3.280788389,281,
CBAO096-2,51.406655895,-3.280812289,282,
CBAO096-2,51.406699195,-3.280793689,283,
CBAO096-2,51.406755795,-3.280783789,284,
CBAO096-2,51.406813995,-3.280782589,285,
CBAO096-2,51.406853995,-3.280789289,286,
CBAO096-2,51.406904295,-3.280799889,287,
CBAO096-2,51.406942395,-3.280766589,288,
CBAO096-2,51.407006895,-3.280810289,289,
CBAO096-2,51.407047695,-3.280845689,290,
CBAO096-2,51.407084495,-3.280889189,291,
CBAO096-2,51.407323995,-3.281240589,292,
CBAO096-2,51.407405395,-3.281357289,293,
CBAO096-2,51.407451595,-3.281408789,294,
CBAO096-2,51.407490695,-3.281439389,295,
CBAO096-2,51.407543174,-3.281521889,296,
CBAO096-2,51.407543174,-3.281521889,297,
CBAO096-2,51.407558695,-3.281546289,298,
CBAO096-2,51.407630695,-3.281591989,299,
CBAO096-2,51.407702495,-3.281619189,300,
CBAO096-2,51.407961295,-3.281697689,301,
CBAO096-2,51.407986795,-3.281704389,302,
CBAO096-2,51.408251695,-3.281788389,303,
CBAO096-2,51.408366895,-3.281785689,304,
CBAO096-2,51.408591895,-3.281905289,305,
CBAO096-2,51.408707995,-3.281973089,306,
CBAO096-2,51.408808995,-3.282039389,307,
CBAO096-2,51.408909395,-3.282122089,308,
CBAO096-2,51.409024995,-3.282229689,309,
CBAO096-2,51.409114995,-3.282319789,310,
CBAO096-2,51.409286295,-3.282489489,311,
CBAO096-2,51.409464895,-3.282670189,312,
CBAO096-2,51.409585295,-3.282787089,313,
CBAO096-2,51.409723895,-3.282910889,314,
CBAO096-2,51.409828095,-3.282996289,315,
CBAO096-2,51.409957995,-3.283086089,316,
CBAO096-2,51.410057595,-3.283145189,317,
CBAO096-2,51.410108095,-3.283172189,318,
CBAO096-2,51.410216495,-3.283227289,319,
CBAO096-2,51.410302295,-3.283261289,320,
CBAO096-2,51.410558595,-3.283349089,321,
CBAO096-2,51.410632195,-3.283371989,322,
CBAO096-2,51.410743195,-3.283399789,323,
CBAO096-2,51.410876095,-3.283429989,324,
CBAO096-2,51.410876594,-3.283430065,325,
CBAO096-2,51.410876594,-3.283430065,326,
CBAO096-2,51.410997895,-3.283448589,327,
CBAO096-2,51.411162995,-3.283460589,328,
CBAO096-2,51.411240695,-3.283456489,329,
CBAO096-2,51.411493595,-3.283437389,330,
CBAO096-2,51.411718095,-3.283419489,331,
CBAO096-2,51.411860695,-3.283409789,332,
CBAO096-2,51.411982595,-3.283400389,333,
CBAO096-2,51.412377895,-3.283365589,334,
CBAO096-2,51.412493795,-3.283361389,335,
CBAO096-2,51.412606595,-3.283369389,336,
CBAO096-2,51.412708095,-3.283378189,337,
CBAO096-2,51.412794495,-3.283395689,338,
CBAO096-2,51.412897295,-3.283462089,339,
CBAO096-2,51.413072195,-3.283500389,340,
CBAO096-2,51.413214895,-3.283533589,341,
CBAO096-2,51.413296795,-3.283545589,342,
CBAO096-2,51.413335795,-3.283545389,343,
CBAO096-2,51.413391195,-3.283536989,344,
CBAO096-2,51.413448195,-3.283522089,345,
CBAO096-2,51.413477395,-3.283514389,346,
CBAO096-2,51.413523195,-3.283495689,347,
CBAO096-2,51.413535395,-3.283490689,348,
CBAO096-2,51.413616195,-3.283450289,349,
CBAO096-2,51.413923995,-3.283302689,350,
CBAO096-2,51.413960595,-3.283284389,351,
CBAO096-2,51.414270833,-3.283123511,352,
CBAO096-2,51.414270833,-3.283123511,353,
CBAO096-2,51.414283795,-3.283116789,354,
CBAO096-2,51.414418395,-3.283053189,355,
CBAO096-2,51.414456695,-3.282982689,356,
CBAO096-2,51.414492695,-3.282966189,357,
CBAO096-2,51.414508895,-3.282958389,358,
CBAO096-2,51.414589295,-3.282919789,359,
CBAO096-2,51.414858995,-3.282786189,360,
CBAO096-2,51.415111995,-3.282665789,361,
CBAO096-2,51.415389895,-3.282533689,362,
CBAO096-2,51.415527195,-3.282466389,363,
CBAO096-2,51.415676895,-3.282393089,364,
CBAO096-2,51.415895495,-3.282289989,365,
CBAO096-2,51.415926795,-3.282320889,366,
CBAO096-2,51.416016295,-3.282292489,367,
CBAO096-2,51.416037795,-3.282285589,368,
CBAO096-2,51.416101595,-3.282272589,369,
CBAO096-2,51.416182395,-3.282269589,370,
CBAO096-2,51.416290295,-3.282289689,371,
CBAO096-2,51.416424395,-3.282341889,372,
CBAO096-2,51.416460295,-3.282361689,373,
CBAO096-2,51.416514895,-3.282397789,374,
CBAO096-2,51.416534695,-3.282413789,375,
CBAO096-2,51.416569995,-3.282445789,376,
CBAO096-2,51.416631495,-3.282508789,377,
CBAO096-2,51.416706595,-3.282594989,378,
CBAO096-2,51.416776595,-3.282686689,379,
CBAO096-2,51.416828995,-3.282580689,380,
CBAO096-2,51.416875095,-3.282492889,381,
CBAO096-2,51.416977995,-3.282299689,382,
CBAO096-2,51.417066695,-3.282130489,383,
CBAO096-2,51.417082524,-3.282099383,384,
CBAO096-2,51.417082524,-3.282099383,385,
CBAO096-2,51.417242195,-3.281785589,386,
CBAO096-2,51.417310895,-3.281647589,387,
CBAO096-2,51.417505395,-3.281239189,388,
CBAO096-2,51.417658195,-3.280939989,389,
CBAO096-2,51.417887663,-3.280478427,390,
CBAO096-2,51.417887663,-3.280478427,391,
CBAO096-2,51.418267895,-3.279713589,392,
CBAO096-2,51.418898495,-3.278460589,393,
CBAO096-2,51.419093395,-3.278069589,394,
CBAO096-2,51.419157195,-3.277941489,395,
CBAO096-2,51.419205795,-3.277823989,396,
CBAO096-2,51.419313895,-3.277611689,397,
CBAO096-2,51.419467795,-3.277319289,398,
CBAO096-2,51.419485668,-3.277284335,399,
CBAO096-2,51.419485668,-3.277284335,400,
CBAO096-2,51.419587495,-3.277085189,401,
CBAO096-2,51.419670395,-3.276918289,402,
CBAO096-2,51.419757095,-3.276746189,403,
CBAO096-2,51.419785495,-3.276698889,404,
CBAO096-2,51.419815795,-3.276668889,405,
CBAO096-2,51.419850795,-3.276650589,406,
CBAO096-2,51.419882895,-3.276650489,407,
CBAO096-2,51.419920395,-3.276659189,408,
CBAO096-2,51.419967195,-3.276700589,409,
CBAO096-2,51.420057295,-3.276808389,410,
CBAO096-2,51.420422195,-3.277263589,411,
CBAO096-2,51.420803283,-3.277717779,412,
CBAO096-2,51.420803283,-3.277717779,413,
CBAO096-2,51.420985195,-3.277934589,414,
CBAO096-2,51.421062695,-3.278029389,415,
CBAO096-2,51.421341995,-3.278369489,416,
CBAO096-2,51.421512395,-3.278577089,417,
CBAO096-2,51.421647495,-3.278748489,418,
CBAO096-2,51.421745695,-3.278869489,419,
CBAO096-2,51.421913195,-3.278498889,420,
CBAO096-2,51.422016395,-3.278265189,421,
CBAO096-2,51.42205438,-3.27818179,422,
CBAO096-2,51.42205438,-3.27818179,423,
CBAO096-2,51.422139095,-3.277995789,424,
CBAO096-2,51.422203995,-3.277856489,425,
CBAO096-2,51.422370795,-3.277510789,426,
CBAO096-2,51.422542095,-3.277166389,427,
CBAO096-2,51.422564795,-3.277121389,428,
CBAO096-2,51.423559695,-3.275132589,429,
CBAO096-2,51.423615795,-3.275020189,430,
CBAO096-2,51.423746795,-3.274777489,431,
CBAO096-2,51.423748641,-3.274774271,432,
CBAO096-2,51.423748641,-3.274774271,433,
CBAO096-2,51.423870295,-3.274562189,434,
CBAO096-2,51.423974095,-3.274392789,435,
CBAO096-2,51.424074295,-3.274240389,436,
CBAO096-2,51.424162395,-3.274110489,437,
CBAO096-2,51.424324295,-3.273887589,438,
CBAO096-2,51.424596295,-3.273534389,439,
CBAO096-2,51.424773295,-3.273309189,440,
CBAO096-2,51.424905495,-3.273131989,441,
CBAO096-2,51.424964195,-3.273051889,442,
CBAO096-2,51.425042695,-3.272938589,443,
CBAO096-2,51.425129895,-3.272808389,444,
CBAO096-2,51.425172245,-3.272739556,445,
CBAO096-2,51.425172245,-3.272739556,446,
CBAO096-2,51.425204095,-3.272687789,447,
CBAO096-2,51.425255495,-3.272591689,448,
CBAO096-2,51.425323795,-3.272458789,449,
CBAO096-2,51.425406795,-3.272274189,450,
CBAO096-2,51.425418295,-3.272246389,451,
CBAO096-2,51.425429895,-3.272218689,452,
CBAO096-2,51.425452695,-3.272152489,453,
CBAO096-2,51.425522995,-3.271897189,454,
CBAO096-2,51.425590895,-3.271786189,455,
CBAO096-2,51.425625295,-3.271625089,456,
CBAO096-2,51.425633695,-3.271586089,457,
CBAO096-2,51.425672495,-3.271309589,458,
CBAO096-2,51.425691595,-3.271148489,459,
CBAO096-2,51.425691995,-3.270986789,460,
CBAO096-2,51.425838595,-3.270009089,461,
CBAO096-2,51.425897995,-3.269622689,462,
CBAO096-2,51.426071495,-3.268519089,463,
CBAO096-2,51.426268295,-3.267281589,464,
CBAO096-2,51.426854595,-3.263568489,465,
CBAO096-2,51.426895295,-3.263321889,466,
CBAO096-2,51.426899895,-3.263293289,467,
CBAO096-2,51.426924195,-3.263169189,468,
CBAO096-2,51.426950695,-3.263038989,469,
CBAO096-2,51.427023995,-3.262933989,470,
CBAO096-2,51.427070095,-3.262802089,471,
CBAO096-2,51.427092895,-3.262736889,472,
CBAO096-2,51.427147595,-3.262585489,473,
CBAO096-2,51.427225895,-3.262396289,474,
CBAO096-2,51.427289995,-3.262252089,475,
CBAO096-2,51.427332395,-3.262170289,476,
CBAO096-2,51.427385095,-3.262074989,477,
CBAO096-2,51.427408895,-3.261991689,478,
CBAO096-2,51.427464695,-3.261904489,479,
CBAO096-2,51.427509146,-3.261838546,480,
CBAO096-2,51.427509146,-3.261838546,481,
CBAO096-2,51.427525295,-3.261814589,482,
CBAO096-2,51.427584795,-3.261734889,483,
CBAO096-2,51.427640995,-3.261675289,484,
CBAO096-2,51.427713995,-3.261598989,485,
CBAO096-2,51.427781195,-3.261537989,486,
CBAO096-2,51.427856495,-3.261476489,487,
CBAO096-2,51.428284595,-3.261081689,488,
CBAO096-2,51.428464195,-3.260912689,489,
CBAO096-2,51.428768495,-3.260632189,490,
CBAO096-2,51.429534038,-3.25990127,491,
CBAO096-2,51.429534038,-3.25990127,492,
CBAO096-2,51.429798995,-3.259648289,493,
CBAO096-2,51.429985595,-3.259475289,494,
CBAO096-2,51.430180395,-3.259404789,495,
CBAO096-2,51.430335195,-3.259274989,496,
CBAO096-2,51.430411395,-3.259212089,497,
CBAO096-2,51.430455295,-3.259180289,498,
CBAO096-2,51.430510495,-3.259151889,499,
CBAO096-2,51.430566095,-3.259132389,500,
CBAO096-2,51.430646795,-3.259119589,501,
CBAO096-2,51.430664595,-3.259119389,502,
CBAO096-2,51.430710795,-3.259118789,503,
CBAO096-2,51.430872295,-3.259138089,504,
CBAO096-2,51.430983195,-3.259161589,505,
CBAO096-2,51.431059995,-3.259177889,506,
CBAO096-2,51.431170595,-3.259212689,507,
CBAO096-2,51.431281095,-3.259254289,508,
CBAO096-2,51.431335295,-3.259200889,509,
CBAO096-2,51.431363795,-3.259215089,510,
CBAO096-2,51.431501095,-3.259279289,511,
CBAO096-2,51.431574795,-3.259318089,512,
CBAO096-2,51.431723895,-3.259401489,513,
CBAO096-2,51.431789295,-3.259445989,514,
CBAO096-2,51.431921195,-3.259550989,515,
CBAO096-2,51.431995795,-3.259621089,516,
CBAO096-2,51.432116095,-3.259746589,517,
CBAO096-2,51.432294195,-3.259943689,518,
CBAO096-2,51.432480195,-3.260148789,519,
CBAO096-2,51.432620295,-3.260302489,520,
CBAO096-2,51.432825595,-3.260531689,521,
CBAO096-2,51.433012795,-3.260731389,522,
CBAO096-2,51.433206395,-3.260942489,523,
CBAO096-2,51.433358495,-3.261108289,524,
CBAO096-2,51.433462995,-3.261220789,525,
CBAO096-2,51.433650195,-3.261425389,526,
CBAO096-2,51.433842195,-3.261633689,527,
CBAO096-2,51.434107995,-3.261915289,528,
CBAO096-2,51.434198995,-3.262005289,529,
CBAO096-2,51.43423169,-3.262036695,530,
CBAO096-2,51.43423169,-3.262036695,531,
CBAO096-2,51.434305495,-3.262107589,532,
CBAO096-2,51.434444195,-3.262225889,533,
CBAO096-2,51.434525995,-3.262284889,534,
CBAO096-2,51.434609295,-3.262343589,535,
CBAO096-2,51.434719395,-3.262412889,536,
CBAO096-2,51.434805295,-3.262460789,537,
CBAO096-2,51.434902695,-3.262506989,538,
CBAO096-2,51.434982795,-3.262538789,539,
CBAO096-2,51.435090795,-3.262578489,540,
CBAO096-2,51.435200595,-3.262616089,541,
CBAO096-2,51.435287395,-3.262636289,542,
CBAO096-2,51.435346595,-3.262650189,543,
CBAO096-2,51.435517395,-3.262676389,544,
CBAO096-2,51.435733795,-3.262706089,545,
CBAO096-2,51.436130295,-3.262761689,546,
CBAO096-2,51.436476195,-3.262811189,547,
CBAO096-2,51.436934395,-3.262879089,548,
CBAO096-2,51.437075195,-3.262908389,549,
CBAO096-2,51.437199495,-3.262944789,550,
CBAO096-2,51.437338295,-3.262996089,551,
CBAO096-2,51.437467495,-3.263056089,552,
CBAO096-2,51.437605195,-3.263129189,553,
CBAO096-2,51.437710995,-3.263194089,554,
CBAO096-2,51.437833695,-3.263281089,555,
CBAO096-2,51.437951795,-3.263373889,556,
CBAO096-2,51.438073895,-3.263480589,557,
CBAO096-2,51.438173495,-3.263579789,558,
CBAO096-2,51.438256195,-3.263665089,559,
CBAO096-2,51.438474595,-3.263886389,560,
CBAO096-2,51.438692495,-3.264108989,561,
CBAO096-2,51.438836095,-3.264255989,562,
CBAO096-2,51.438935795,-3.264349989,563,
CBAO096-2,51.439070095,-3.264461489,564,
CBAO096-2,51.439199595,-3.264558189,565,
CBAO096-2,51.439305995,-3.264631089,566,
CBAO096-2,51.439408295,-3.264692489,567,
CBAO096-2,51.439503695,-3.264742989,568,
CBAO096-2,51.439601095,-3.264790589,569,
CBAO096-2,51.439739495,-3.264853189,570,
CBAO096-2,51.439832995,-3.264886189,571,
CBAO096-2,51.439969595,-3.264925689,572,
CBAO096-2,51.440083995,-3.264954589,573,
CBAO096-2,51.440168195,-3.264968189,574,
CBAO096-2,51.440252295,-3.264982989,575,
CBAO096-2,51.440353995,-3.265026089,576,
CBAO096-2,51.440452195,-3.265031389,577,
CBAO096-2,51.440560795,-3.265035989,578,
CBAO096-2,51.440679495,-3.265030589,579,
CBAO096-2,51.440723395,-3.265032689,580,
CBAO096-2,51.440815395,-3.265000489,581,
CBAO096-2,51.440888895,-3.264957589,582,
CBAO096-2,51.440942495,-3.264918789,583,
CBAO096-2,51.440976258,-3.264888691,584,
CBAO096-2,51.440976258,-3.264888691,585,
CBAO096-2,51.440985795,-3.264880189,586,
CBAO096-2,51.441027795,-3.264831989,587,
CBAO096-2,51.441074695,-3.264773089,588,
CBAO096-2,51.441125695,-3.264706189,589,
CBAO096-2,51.441146395,-3.264697289,590,
CBAO096-2,51.441251795,-3.264737389,591,
CBAO096-2,51.441362595,-3.264757989,592,
CBAO096-2,51.441449095,-3.264759989,593,
CBAO096-2,51.441529995,-3.264746189,594,
CBAO096-2,51.441588695,-3.264730089,595,
CBAO096-2,51.441652295,-3.264704989,596,
CBAO096-2,51.441727795,-3.264662089,597,
CBAO096-2,51.441848295,-3.264576189,598,
CBAO096-2,51.442036495,-3.264436389,599,
CBAO096-2,51.442127395,-3.264320389,600,
CBAO096-2,51.442360895,-3.264144189,601,
CBAO096-2,51.442845495,-3.263781889,602,
CBAO096-2,51.442931195,-3.263715889,603,
CBAO096-2,51.443009295,-3.263658689,604,
CBAO096-2,51.443133095,-3.263576989,605,
CBAO096-2,51.443227495,-3.263520789,606,
CBAO096-2,51.443267095,-3.263497889,607,
CBAO096-2,51.443306895,-3.263478189,608,
CBAO096-2,51.443594695,-3.263363489,609,
CBAO096-2,51.443910795,-3.263303689,610,
CBAO096-2,51.444214095,-3.263229989,611,
CBAO096-2,51.444292795,-3.263252189,612,
CBAO096-2,51.444486295,-3.263214389,613,
CBAO096-2,51.444565995,-3.263207389,614,
CBAO096-2,51.444609895,-3.263214189,615,
CBAO096-2,51.444660295,-3.263229489,616,
CBAO096-2,51.444702995,-3.263258589,617,
CBAO096-2,51.444736295,-3.263303589,618,
CBAO096-2,51.444777095,-3.263327589,619,
CBAO096-2,51.444811695,-3.263329789,620,
CBAO096-2,51.444853595,-3.263310889,621,
CBAO096-2,51.444888895,-3.263270089,622,
CBAO096-2,51.444902395,-3.263238089,623,
CBAO096-2,51.444977795,-3.263210889,624,
CBAO096-2,51.445006995,-3.263195389,625,
CBAO096-2,51.445058195,-3.263168289,626,
CBAO096-2,51.445157995,-3.263119989,627,
CBAO096-2,51.445267595,-3.263075489,628,
CBAO096-2,51.445267595,-3.263075489,629,
CBAO096-2,51.445313795,-3.263037089,630,
CBAO096-2,51.445379495,-3.263024589,631,
CBAO096-2,51.445503295,-3.263002089,632,
CBAO096-2,51.445740395,-3.262958589,633,
CBAO096-2,51.446039595,-3.262904189,634,
CBAO096-2,51.446245095,-3.262867089,635,
CBAO096-2,51.446505995,-3.262821789,636,
CBAO096-2,51.446710295,-3.262785989,637,
CBAO096-2,51.446862995,-3.262756389,638,
CBAO096-2,51.447179995,-3.262698389,639,
CBAO096-2,51.447302295,-3.262677889,640,
CBAO096-2,51.447396695,-3.262668089,641,
CBAO096-2,51.447527595,-3.262660789,642,
CBAO096-2,51.447770895,-3.262676289,643,
CBAO096-2,51.447881495,-3.262696489,644,
CBAO096-2,51.448002395,-3.262728989,645,
CBAO096-2,51.448097095,-3.262760789,646,
CBAO096-2,51.448274695,-3.262826889,647,
CBAO096-2,51.448443095,-3.262897489,648,
CBAO096-2,51.448714595,-3.263008089,649,
CBAO096-2,51.448914595,-3.263094189,650,
CBAO096-2,51.448968647,-3.263116916,651,
CBAO096-2,51.448968647,-3.263116916,652,
CBAO096-2,51.449166695,-3.263200189,653,
CBAO096-2,51.449236895,-3.263229689,654,
CBAO096-2,51.449334295,-3.263270689,655,
CBAO096-2,51.449738395,-3.263441089,656,
CBAO096-2,51.450140395,-3.263611889,657,
CBAO096-2,51.450564795,-3.263792689,658,
CBAO096-2,51.451388395,-3.264140289,659,
CBAO096-2,51.451964595,-3.264384289,660,
CBAO096-2,51.452066295,-3.264427489,661,
CBAO096-2,51.452227795,-3.264492789,662,
CBAO096-2,51.452294395,-3.264511289,663,
CBAO096-2,51.452384995,-3.264532689,664,
CBAO096-2,51.452497995,-3.264546889,665,
CBAO096-2,51.452604495,-3.264560289,666,
CBAO096-2,51.45265847,-3.264565231,667,
CBAO096-2,51.45265847,-3.264565231,668,
CBAO096-2,51.452675495,-3.264566789,669,
CBAO096-2,51.452854295,-3.264689289,670,
CBAO096-2,51.452849495,-3.264748289,671,
CBAO096-2,51.452857495,-3.264806389,672,
CBAO096-2,51.452877395,-3.264856589,673,
CBAO096-2,51.452906795,-3.264892789,674,
CBAO096-2,51.452925195,-3.264904789,675,
CBAO096-2,51.452961995,-3.264911889,676,
CBAO096-2,51.452998095,-3.264898389,677,
CBAO096-2,51.453029195,-3.264865789,678,
CBAO096-2,51.453054795,-3.264806189,679,
CBAO096-2,51.453120795,-3.264855189,680,
CBAO096-2,51.453316295,-3.264920889,681,
CBAO096-2,51.453712895,-3.265091989,682,
CBAO096-2,51.454631395,-3.265477289,683,
CBAO096-2,51.454903295,-3.265592089,684,
CBAO096-2,51.455237795,-3.265729489,685,
CBAO096-2,51.455646695,-3.265897689,686,
CBAO096-2,51.455984095,-3.266009789,687,
CBAO096-2,51.456694495,-3.266209589,688,
CBAO096-2,51.456945695,-3.266267189,689,
CBAO096-2,51.457216195,-3.266315189,690,
CBAO096-2,51.457259795,-3.266322989,691,
CBAO096-2,51.457280741,-3.266325332,692,
CBAO096-2,51.457280741,-3.266325332,693,
CBAO096-2,51.457657595,-3.266367489,694,
CBAO096-2,51.457654695,-3.266421889,695,
CBAO096-2,51.457662195,-3.266475189,696,
CBAO096-2,51.457679595,-3.266522289,697,
CBAO096-2,51.457705095,-3.266558589,698,
CBAO096-2,51.457736295,-3.266580589,699,
CBAO096-2,51.457770195,-3.266586189,700,
CBAO096-2,51.457803495,-3.266574989,701,
CBAO096-2,51.458027895,-3.266598089,702,
CBAO096-2,51.458081495,-3.266561989,703,
CBAO096-2,51.458457895,-3.266683389,704,
CBAO096-2,51.458736895,-3.266760289,705,
CBAO096-2,51.459178795,-3.266876089,706,
CBAO096-2,51.459595295,-3.266986089,707,
CBAO096-2,51.459748795,-3.267027589,708,
CBAO096-2,51.459887595,-3.267066589,709,
CBAO096-2,51.460006995,-3.267108389,710,
CBAO096-2,51.460086495,-3.267140489,711,
CBAO096-2,51.460195595,-3.267191989,712,
CBAO096-2,51.460284095,-3.267241989,713,
CBAO096-2,51.460367395,-3.267291789,714,
CBAO096-2,51.460450295,-3.267345489,715,
CBAO096-2,51.460548395,-3.267416489,716,
CBAO096-2,51.460648795,-3.267498689,717,
CBAO096-2,51.460706795,-3.267548489,718,
CBAO096-2,51.460772695,-3.267607689,719,
CBAO096-2,51.460838495,-3.267672489,720,
CBAO096-2,51.461003595,-3.267854589,721,
CBAO096-2,51.461054995,-3.267916989,722,
CBAO096-2,51.461168695,-3.268065389,723,
CBAO096-2,51.461332495,-3.268304889,724,
CBAO096-2,51.461443195,-3.268490689,725,
CBAO096-2,51.461471595,-3.268586989,726,
CBAO096-2,51.461531295,-3.268707089,727,
CBAO096-2,51.461635995,-3.268935889,728,
CBAO096-2,51.461762995,-3.269169889,729,
CBAO096-2,51.461966795,-3.269514289,730,
CBAO096-2,51.462000265,-3.269584153,731,
CBAO096-2,51.462000265,-3.269584153,732,
CBAO096-2,51.462034295,-3.269655189,733,
CBAO096-2,51.462123095,-3.269811789,734,
CBAO096-2,51.462242395,-3.270008489,735,
CBAO096-2,51.462293295,-3.270072589,736,
CBAO096-2,51.462332995,-3.270118989,737,
CBAO096-2,51.462428395,-3.270215089,738,
CBAO096-2,51.462459395,-3.270243089,739,
CBAO096-2,51.462487495,-3.270267789,740,
CBAO096-2,51.462569995,-3.270323789,741,
CBAO096-2,51.462660995,-3.270383389,742,
CBAO096-2,51.462778995,-3.270444089,743,
CBAO096-2,51.462859795,-3.270476989,744,
CBAO096-2,51.462974795,-3.270510189,745,
CBAO096-2,51.463104695,-3.270543389,746,
CBAO096-2,51.463191695,-3.270540789,747,
CBAO096-2,51.463301995,-3.270567489,748,
CBAO096-2,51.463667195,-3.270641589,749,
CBAO096-2,51.463685595,-3.270645289,750,
CBAO096-2,51.463786395,-3.270665389,751,
CBAO096-2,51.463889495,-3.270685989,752,
CBAO096-2,51.463967395,-3.270697289,753,
CBAO096-2,51.464089695,-3.270746289,754,
CBAO096-2,51.464157005,-3.270754502,755,
CBAO096-2,51.464157005,-3.270754502,756,
CBAO096-2,51.464248695,-3.270765689,757,
CBAO096-2,51.464405895,-3.270780189,758,
CBAO096-2,51.464525195,-3.270786289,759,
CBAO096-2,51.464796495,-3.270796889,760,
CBAO096-2,51.464853595,-3.270804889,761,
CBAO096-2,51.464903995,-3.270816889,762,
CBAO096-2,51.464956495,-3.270840589,763,
CBAO096-2,51.465005595,-3.270873789,764,
CBAO096-2,51.465064295,-3.270922989,765,
CBAO096-2,51.465092495,-3.270954089,766,
CBAO096-2,51.465127095,-3.270990189,767,
CBAO096-2,51.465179995,-3.271054189,768,
CBAO096-2,51.465238795,-3.271137289,769,
CBAO096-2,51.465308095,-3.271289689,770,
CBAO096-2,51.465358495,-3.271389689,771,
CBAO096-2,51.465407595,-3.271463589,772,
CBAO096-2,51.465448795,-3.271511789,773,
CBAO096-2,51.465496195,-3.271555589,774,
CBAO096-2,51.465558995,-3.271601389,775,
CBAO096-2,51.465613795,-3.271622889,776,
CBAO096-2,51.465684295,-3.271641989,777,
CBAO096-2,51.465762695,-3.271652589,778,
CBAO096-2,51.466007795,-3.271585289,779,
CBAO096-2,51.466072895,-3.271550489,780,
CBAO096-2,51.466113595,-3.271513289,781,
CBAO096-2,51.466164195,-3.271451889,782,
CBAO096-2,51.466218395,-3.271366389,783,
CBAO096-2,51.466227395,-3.271352189,784,
CBAO096-2,51.466260595,-3.271287689,785,
CBAO096-2,51.466311895,-3.271171389,786,
CBAO096-2,51.466365995,-3.271051589,787,
CBAO096-2,51.466411895,-3.270939689,788,
CBAO096-2,51.466466595,-3.270804489,789,
CBAO096-2,51.466502295,-3.270680889,790,
CBAO096-2,51.466526795,-3.270550889,791,
CBAO096-2,51.466582195,-3.270352789,792,
CBAO096-2,51.466625895,-3.270183289,793,
CBAO096-2,51.466680995,-3.269967889,794,
CBAO096-2,51.466736395,-3.269765989,795,
CBAO096-2,51.466774595,-3.269657289,796,
CBAO096-2,51.466863495,-3.269443789,797,
CBAO096-2,51.467050795,-3.269023189,798,
CBAO096-2,51.467071195,-3.268975789,799,
CBAO096-2,51.467091095,-3.268926889,800,
CBAO096-2,51.467165295,-3.268758389,801,
CBAO096-2,51.467211795,-3.268640989,802,
CBAO096-2,51.467482595,-3.267946689,803,
CBAO096-2,51.467488895,-3.267880789,804,
CBAO096-2,51.467553347,-3.26771469,805,
CBAO096-2,51.467553347,-3.26771469,806,
CBAO096-2,51.467669095,-3.267416389,807,
CBAO096-2,51.467689895,-3.267365789,808,
CBAO096-2,51.467729995,-3.267267589,809,
CBAO096-2,51.467777395,-3.267148889,810,
CBAO096-2,51.467825695,-3.267034189,811,
CBAO096-2,51.467887395,-3.266890489,812,
CBAO096-2,51.467952995,-3.266624489,813,
CBAO096-2,51.468111495,-3.266255489,814,
CBAO096-2,51.468253995,-3.265907289,815,
CBAO096-2,51.468417495,-3.265485489,816,
CBAO096-2,51.468458195,-3.265379189,817,
CBAO096-2,51.468628395,-3.264986789,818,
CBAO096-2,51.468753595,-3.264757289,819,
CBAO096-2,51.468806795,-3.264668089,820,
CBAO096-2,51.468973595,-3.264388489,821,
CBAO096-2,51.469296095,-3.263900389,822,
CBAO096-2,51.469357701,-3.263807119,823,
CBAO096-2,51.469357701,-3.263807119,824,
CBAO096-2,51.469378395,-3.263775789,825,
CBAO096-2,51.469516095,-3.263482689,826,
CBAO096-2,51.469653095,-3.263134389,827,
CBAO096-2,51.469803095,-3.262727489,828,
CBAO096-2,51.469884695,-3.262508089,829,
CBAO096-2,51.470113895,-3.261934289,830,
CBAO096-2,51.470176995,-3.261776089,831,
CBAO096-2,51.470296895,-3.261506189,832,
CBAO096-2,51.470455595,-3.261149189,833,
CBAO096-2,51.470530995,-3.261074489,834,
CBAO096-2,51.470609995,-3.260912189,835,
CBAO096-2,51.470633895,-3.260864689,836,
CBAO096-2,51.470651495,-3.260828589,837,
CBAO096-2,51.470757295,-3.260614989,838,
CBAO096-2,51.470780895,-3.260567189,839,
CBAO096-2,51.470816895,-3.260490989,840,
CBAO096-2,51.470938895,-3.260215689,841,
CBAO096-2,51.471036395,-3.260002989,842,
CBAO096-2,51.471173995,-3.259723389,843,
CBAO096-2,51.471194595,-3.259683189,844,
CBAO096-2,51.471248195,-3.259585689,845,
CBAO096-2,51.471307595,-3.259489789,846,
CBAO096-2,51.471341671,-3.259430651,847,
CBAO096-2,51.471341671,-3.259430651,848,
CBAO096-2,51.471430095,-3.259277189,849,
CBAO096-2,51.471456895,-3.259154189,850,
CBAO096-2,51.471624095,-3.258898489,851,
CBAO096-2,51.472944395,-3.256879989,852,
CBAO096-2,51.473070995,-3.256671589,853,
CBAO096-2,51.473137123,-3.25655827,854,
CBAO096-2,51.473137123,-3.25655827,855,
CBAO096-2,51.473181695,-3.256481889,856,
CBAO096-2,51.473257795,-3.256344489,857,
CBAO096-2,51.473282695,-3.256293389,858,
CBAO096-2,51.473307495,-3.256243589,859,
CBAO096-2,51.473394895,-3.256057289,860,
CBAO096-2,51.473486495,-3.255840889,861,
CBAO096-2,51.473565995,-3.255640189,862,
CBAO096-2,51.473645495,-3.255439489,863,
CBAO096-2,51.473754295,-3.255137689,864,
CBAO096-2,51.474083495,-3.254216889,865,
CBAO096-2,51.474518095,-3.252926989,866,
CBAO096-2,51.474532695,-3.252883589,867,
CBAO096-2,51.474547295,-3.252836989,868,
CBAO096-2,51.474631595,-3.252570889,869,
CBAO096-2,51.474757511,-3.252186584,870,
CBAO096-2,51.474757511,-3.252186584,871,
CBAO096-2,51.474915595,-3.251704089,872,
CBAO096-2,51.474922495,-3.251683389,873,
CBAO096-2,51.474981495,-3.251642689,874,
CBAO096-2,51.475022395,-3.251521989,875,
CBAO096-2,51.475141495,-3.251183989,876,
CBAO096-2,51.475210795,-3.250985489,877,
CBAO096-2,51.475237195,-3.250777389,878,
CBAO096-2,51.475545995,-3.249853389,879,
CBAO096-2,51.475817195,-3.248880089,880,
CBAO096-2,51.476004195,-3.248208989,881,
CBAO096-2,51.476277895,-3.247375989,882,
CBAO096-2,51.476294295,-3.247326089,883,
CBAO096-2,51.476311095,-3.247274689,884,
CBAO096-2,51.476371295,-3.247100189,885,
CBAO096-2,51.476416995,-3.246973589,886,
CBAO096-2,51.476432395,-3.246925289,887,
CBAO096-2,51.476450395,-3.246872389,888,
CBAO096-2,51.476585595,-3.246476089,889,
CBAO096-2,51.476603616,-3.246423582,890,
CBAO096-2,51.476603616,-3.246423582,891,
CBAO096-2,51.476739795,-3.246026789,892,
CBAO096-2,51.476895895,-3.245571989,893,
CBAO096-2,51.477103795,-3.244968189,894,
CBAO096-2,51.477326195,-3.244401389,895,
CBAO096-2,51.477581795,-3.243809489,896,
CBAO096-2,51.477931795,-3.242857589,897,
CBAO096-2,51.478090152,-3.242397674,898,
CBAO096-2,51.478090152,-3.242397674,899,
CBAO096-2,51.478106295,-3.242350789,900,
CBAO096-2,51.478303495,-3.241855589,901,
CBAO096-2,51.478327195,-3.241799189,902,
CBAO096-2,51.478342595,-3.241760389,903,
CBAO096-2,51.478422395,-3.241564889,904,
CBAO096-2,51.478464895,-3.241464089,905,
CBAO096-2,51.478486695,-3.241414589,906,
CBAO096-2,51.478513795,-3.241358389,907,
CBAO096-2,51.478710095,-3.240949789,908,
CBAO096-2,51.478846095,-3.240679589,909,
CBAO096-2,51.479168495,-3.240138289,910,
CBAO096-2,51.479681595,-3.239345689,911,
CBAO096-2,51.479743395,-3.239259289,912,
CBAO096-2,51.479771595,-3.239219889,913,
CBAO096-2,51.479795695,-3.239182889,914,
CBAO096-2,51.479861395,-3.239087789,915,
CBAO096-2,51.479935095,-3.238980689,916,
CBAO096-2,51.480058495,-3.238801989,917,
CBAO096-2,51.480087895,-3.238759989,918,
CBAO096-2,51.480120895,-3.238711089,919,
CBAO096-2,51.480174748,-3.238623654,920,
CBAO096-2,51.480174748,-3.238623654,921,
CBAO096-2,51.480201395,-3.238580389,922,
CBAO096-2,51.480319795,-3.238386689,923,
CBAO096-2,51.480753495,-3.237612589,924,
CBAO096-2,51.480992395,-3.237210389,925,
CBAO096-2,51.481100695,-3.237033789,926,
CBAO096-2,51.481120195,-3.237001789,927,
CBAO096-2,51.481222295,-3.236829689,928,
CBAO096-2,51.481284095,-3.236727589,929,
CBAO096-2,51.481357795,-3.236700089,930,
CBAO096-2,51.481531995,-3.236415789,931,
CBAO096-2,51.481556995,-3.236373489,932,
CBAO096-2,51.481576695,-3.236337289,933,
CBAO096-2,51.481615495,-3.236268189,934,
CBAO096-2,51.481646995,-3.236135789,935,
CBAO096-2,51.481700895,-3.236037089,936,
CBAO096-2,51.481720495,-3.236001289,937,
CBAO096-2,51.481840873,-3.235781161,938,
CBAO096-2,51.481840873,-3.235781161,939,
CBAO096-2,51.481841295,-3.235780389,940,
CBAO096-2,51.482046395,-3.235392589,941,
CBAO096-2,51.482279195,-3.234966289,942,
CBAO096-2,51.482930295,-3.233805189,943,
CBAO096-2,51.482953495,-3.233765889,944,
CBAO096-2,51.483145455,-3.233404889,945,
CBAO096-2,51.483145455,-3.233404889,946,
CBAO096-2,51.483229895,-3.233246089,947,
CBAO096-2,51.483459795,-3.232766289,948,
CBAO096-2,51.483481695,-3.232725989,949,
CBAO096-2,51.483503195,-3.232685789,950,
CBAO096-2,51.483530295,-3.232637889,951,
CBAO096-2,51.483597895,-3.232524189,952,
CBAO096-2,51.483643695,-3.232450789,953,
CBAO096-2,51.483678295,-3.232402489,954,
CBAO096-2,51.483753995,-3.232303689,955,
CBAO096-2,51.483840295,-3.232196789,956,
CBAO096-2,51.483848795,-3.232180789,957,
CBAO096-2,51.483864995,-3.232160589,958,
CBAO096-2,51.483916295,-3.232081989,959,
CBAO096-2,51.484054095,-3.231935089,960,
CBAO096-2,51.484184595,-3.231781989,961,
CBAO096-2,51.484224295,-3.231732589,962,
CBAO096-2,51.484282295,-3.231657289,963,
CBAO096-2,51.484330295,-3.231587689,964,
CBAO096-2,51.484373995,-3.231508889,965,
CBAO096-2,51.484414495,-3.231419089,966,
CBAO096-2,51.484458595,-3.231308189,967,
CBAO096-2,51.484511795,-3.231212589,968,
CBAO096-2,51.484586995,-3.230956589,969,
CBAO096-2,51.484713495,-3.230519589,970,
CBAO096-2,51.484726995,-3.230471289,971,
CBAO096-2,51.484754395,-3.230373389,972,
CBAO096-2,51.484818395,-3.230200989,973,
CBAO096-2,51.484875295,-3.230001289,974,
CBAO096-2,51.484958595,-3.229709989,975,
CBAO096-2,51.484969695,-3.229552989,976,
CBAO096-2,51.485048995,-3.229232289,977,
CBAO096-2,51.485113795,-3.228939889,978,
CBAO096-2,51.485130395,-3.228954289,979,
CBAO096-2,51.485149295,-3.228961889,980,
CBAO096-2,51.485179095,-3.228962789,981,
CBAO096-2,51.485207895,-3.228947089,982,
CBAO096-2,51.485232295,-3.228915089,983,
CBAO096-2,51.485248295,-3.228870289,984,
CBAO096-2,51.485252995,-3.228814289,985,
CBAO096-2,51.485244495,-3.228763289,986,
CBAO096-2,51.485224995,-3.228721089,987,
CBAO096-2,51.485197695,-3.228693489,988,
CBAO096-2,51.485166995,-3.228683789,989,
CBAO096-2,51.485136795,-3.228691689,990,
CBAO096-2,51.485082895,-3.228531089,991,
CBAO096-2,51.485041895,-3.228425789,992,
CBAO096-2,51.484991895,-3.228303989,993,
CBAO096-2,51.484908895,-3.228070189,994,
CBAO096-2,51.484844095,-3.227839989,995,
CBAO096-2,51.484805795,-3.227696689,996,
CBAO096-2,51.48475286,-3.227489114,997,
CBAO096-2,51.48475286,-3.227489114,998,
CBAO096-2,51.484669895,-3.227163789,999,
CBAO096-2,51.484627695,-3.226992189,1000,
CBAO096-2,51.484568095,-3.226757689,1001,
CBAO096-2,51.484423695,-3.226190089,1002,
CBAO096-2,51.484283395,-3.225624889,1003,
CBAO096-2,51.484182295,-3.225205389,1004,
CBAO096-2,51.484049295,-3.224685289,1005,
CBAO096-2,51.483943091,-3.224250836,1006,
CBAO096-2,51.483943091,-3.224250836,1007,
CBAO096-2,51.483866295,-3.223936689,1008,
CBAO096-2,51.483776795,-3.223539989,1009,
CBAO096-2,51.483702195,-3.223204389,1010,
CBAO096-2,51.483691195,-3.223152589,1011,
CBAO096-2,51.483656395,-3.222983389,1012,
CBAO096-2,51.483560295,-3.222513789,1013,
CBAO096-2,51.483437595,-3.221929789,1014,
CBAO096-2,51.483395495,-3.221740589,1015,
CBAO096-2,51.483348095,-3.221548989,1016,
CBAO096-2,51.483162995,-3.220867889,1017,
CBAO096-2,51.482932295,-3.220067289,1018,
CBAO096-2,51.482864095,-3.219815589,1019,
CBAO096-2,51.482850095,-3.219764089,1020,
CBAO096-2,51.482835495,-3.219711789,1021,
CBAO096-2,51.482787395,-3.219539489,1022,
CBAO096-2,51.482712895,-3.219286689,1023,
CBAO096-2,51.482697695,-3.219234289,1024,
CBAO096-2,51.482684295,-3.219187689,1025,
CBAO096-2,51.482410314,-3.218251719,1026,
CBAO096-2,51.482410314,-3.218251719,1027,
CBAO096-2,51.482305595,-3.217893989,1028,
CBAO096-2,51.481959295,-3.216708689,1029,
CBAO096-2,51.481837495,-3.216269589,1030,
CBAO096-2,51.481692795,-3.215733289,1031,
CBAO096-2,51.481570495,-3.215282689,1032,
CBAO096-2,51.481448995,-3.214827589,1033,
CBAO096-2,51.481194995,-3.213901589,1034,
CBAO096-2,51.481063995,-3.213420789,1035,
CBAO096-2,51.480977895,-3.213107389,1036,
CBAO096-2,51.480930129,-3.21293367,1037,
CBAO096-2,51.480930129,-3.21293367,1038,
CBAO096-2,51.480730095,-3.212206189,1039,
CBAO096-2,51.480539195,-3.211492789,1040,
CBAO096-2,51.480529195,-3.211455489,1041,
CBAO096-2,51.480518495,-3.211415389,1042,
CBAO096-2,51.480468995,-3.211229289,1043,
CBAO096-2,51.480427195,-3.211068489,1044,
CBAO096-2,51.480416595,-3.211029789,1045,
CBAO096-2,51.480405395,-3.210988489,1046,
CBAO096-2,51.480386395,-3.210919089,1047,
CBAO096-2,51.479965595,-3.209352189,1048,
CBAO096-2,51.479455295,-3.207471889,1049,
CBAO096-2,51.479354095,-3.207103389,1050,
CBAO096-2,51.479309249,-3.206939374,1051,
CBAO096-2,51.479309249,-3.206939374,1052,
CBAO096-2,51.479185195,-3.206485689,1053,
CBAO096-2,51.479089995,-3.206109789,1054,
CBAO096-2,51.479060895,-3.205938589,1055,
CBAO096-2,51.479051395,-3.205800989,1056,
CBAO096-2,51.479051595,-3.205659089,1057,
CBAO096-2,51.479063695,-3.205535789,1058,
CBAO096-2,51.479087695,-3.205344889,1059,
CBAO096-2,51.479096195,-3.205211689,1060,
CBAO096-2,51.479099695,-3.205096389,1061,
CBAO096-2,51.479095495,-3.204962189,1062,
CBAO096-2,51.479087595,-3.204878389,1063,
CBAO096-2,51.479042495,-3.204626189,1064,
CBAO096-2,51.478929995,-3.204181189,1065,
CBAO096-2,51.478897795,-3.204054389,1066,
CBAO096-2,51.478743695,-3.203513389,1067,
CBAO096-2,51.478656595,-3.203169989,1068,
CBAO096-2,51.478636095,-3.203050489,1069,
CBAO096-2,51.478621495,-3.202941489,1070,
CBAO096-2,51.478617095,-3.202836389,1071,
CBAO096-2,51.478616895,-3.202743089,1072,
CBAO096-2,51.478624995,-3.202618989,1073,
CBAO096-2,51.478635595,-3.202499889,1074,
CBAO096-2,51.478648195,-3.202422489,1075,
CBAO096-2,51.478667095,-3.202318389,1076,
CBAO096-2,51.478686995,-3.202224589,1077,
CBAO096-2,51.478724695,-3.202053689,1078,
CBAO096-2,51.478803795,-3.201687289,1079,
CBAO096-2,51.478995595,-3.200835389,1080,
CBAO096-2,51.479025095,-3.200723489,1081,
CBAO096-2,51.479157995,-3.200219689,1082,
CBAO096-2,51.479320095,-3.199614689,1083,
CBAO096-2,51.479324495,-3.199603389,1084,
CBAO096-2,51.479502495,-3.198867089,1085,
CBAO096-2,51.479506295,-3.198850889,1086,
CBAO096-2,51.479765995,-3.197768289,1087,
CBAO096-2,51.479886253,-3.19725871,1088,
CBAO096-2,51.479886253,-3.19725871,1089,
CBAO096-2,51.480002695,-3.196765289,1090,
CBAO096-2,51.480036895,-3.196629189,1091,
CBAO096-2,51.480229095,-3.195828689,1092,
CBAO096-2,51.480234195,-3.195806789,1093,
CBAO096-2,51.480261395,-3.195688789,1094,
CBAO096-2,51.480316095,-3.195633089,1095,
CBAO096-2,51.480373495,-3.195397489,1096,
CBAO096-2,51.480717295,-3.194011589,1097,
CBAO096-2,51.480825595,-3.193574889,1098,
CBAO096-2,51.480857795,-3.193454189,1099,
CBAO096-2,51.480907695,-3.193286989,1100,
CBAO096-2,51.480915895,-3.193259589,1101,
CBAO096-2,51.480929395,-3.193214389,1102,
CBAO096-2,51.480945695,-3.193159889,1103,
CBAO096-2,51.480996995,-3.192993389,1104,
CBAO096-2,51.481073295,-3.192735789,1105,
CBAO096-2,51.481066895,-3.192612389,1106,
CBAO096-2,51.481050895,-3.192532689,1107,
CBAO096-2,51.481016095,-3.192468789,1108,
CBAO096-2,51.480965795,-3.192386289,1109,
CBAO096-2,51.480869695,-3.192257689,1110,
CBAO096-2,51.480821495,-3.192227289,1111,
CBAO096-2,51.480653395,-3.191908289,1112,
CBAO096-2,51.480607995,-3.191822089,1113,
CBAO096-2,51.480518792,-3.191647503,1114,
CBAO096-2,51.480518792,-3.191647503,1115,
CBAO096-2,51.479866395,-3.190370689,1116,
CBAO096-2,51.479301495,-3.189296689,1117,
CBAO096-2,51.479289795,-3.189200789,1118,
CBAO096-2,51.479263295,-3.189148889,1119,
CBAO096-2,51.479245295,-3.189112689,1120,
CBAO096-2,51.479233795,-3.189088089,1121,
CBAO096-2,51.479225895,-3.189063889,1122,
CBAO096-2,51.479221195,-3.189031289,1123,
CBAO096-2,51.479217295,-3.188977889,1124,
CBAO096-2,51.479211695,-3.188938689,1125,
CBAO096-2,51.479193895,-3.188896489,1126,
CBAO096-2,51.479198595,-3.188868389,1127,
CBAO096-2,51.479196695,-3.188843189,1128,
CBAO096-2,51.479189595,-3.188817689,1129,
CBAO096-2,51.479177695,-3.188797489,1130,
CBAO096-2,51.479162195,-3.188784789,1131,
CBAO096-2,51.479144895,-3.188781189,1132,
CBAO096-2,51.479127895,-3.188787089,1133,
CBAO096-2,51.478993995,-3.188727289,1134,
CBAO096-2,51.479018895,-3.188568889,1135,
CBAO096-2,51.479022595,-3.188532989,1136,
CBAO096-2,51.479017195,-3.188482989,1137,
CBAO096-2,51.479005295,-3.188446389,1138,
CBAO096-2,51.478967595,-3.188394789,1139,
CBAO096-2,51.478936407,-3.188254632,1140,
CBAO096-2,51.478936407,-3.188254632,1141,
CBAO096-2,51.478894695,-3.188067189,1142,
CBAO096-2,51.478846395,-3.187755889,1143,
CBAO096-2,51.478811295,-3.187492789,1144,
CBAO096-2,51.478795795,-3.187343689,1145,
CBAO096-2,51.478776595,-3.187002989,1146,
CBAO096-2,51.478773995,-3.186822189,1147,
CBAO096-2,51.478779195,-3.186587289,1148,
CBAO096-2,51.478785795,-3.186333889,1149,
CBAO096-2,51.478795995,-3.186183989,1150,
CBAO096-2,51.478825295,-3.185909589,1151,
CBAO096-2,51.478841695,-3.185774989,1152,
CBAO096-2,51.478859195,-3.185657189,1153,
CBAO096-2,51.478856595,-3.185628889,1154,
CBAO096-2,51.478850195,-3.185609689,1155,
CBAO096-2,51.478835095,-3.185592789,1156,
CBAO096-2,51.478787395,-3.185567089,1157,
CBAO096-2,51.478618095,-3.185460989,1158,
CBAO096-2,51.478535195,-3.185401589,1159,
CBAO096-2,51.478447395,-3.185332589,1160,
CBAO096-2,51.478262795,-3.185175289,1161,
CBAO096-2,51.478209495,-3.185127889,1162,
CBAO096-2,51.478183995,-3.185107189,1163,
CBAO096-2,51.478168895,-3.185098289,1164,
CBAO096-2,51.478153595,-3.185089189,1165,
CBAO096-2,51.478127595,-3.185076089,1166,
CBAO096-2,51.478086795,-3.185054789,1167,
CBAO096-2,51.478061295,-3.185033989,1168,
CBAO096-2,51.477835095,-3.184821789,1169,
CBAO096-2,51.47728924,-3.184298878,1170,
CBAO096-2,51.47728924,-3.184298878,1171,
CBAO096-2,51.477012095,-3.184033389,1172,
CBAO096-2,51.476817995,-3.183840289,1173,
CBAO096-2,51.476389095,-3.183417989,1174,
CBAO096-2,51.476302695,-3.183342489,1175,
CBAO096-2,51.476204595,-3.183264089,1176,
CBAO096-2,51.476163795,-3.183283589,1177,
CBAO096-2,51.476143095,-3.183224989,1178,
CBAO096-2,51.476117395,-3.183163889,1179,
CBAO096-2,51.476092495,-3.183100389,1180,
CBAO096-2,51.476078995,-3.183052589,1181,
CBAO096-2,51.476071995,-3.182996789,1182,
CBAO096-2,51.476069195,-3.182944589,1183,
CBAO096-2,51.476073095,-3.182896989,1184,
CBAO096-2,51.476084895,-3.182840889,1185,
CBAO096-2,51.476180995,-3.182506689,1186,
CBAO096-2,51.476318195,-3.182052589,1187,
CBAO096-2,51.476343895,-3.181967389,1188,
CBAO096-2,51.476361995,-3.181919689,1189,
CBAO096-2,51.476367895,-3.181906589,1190,
CBAO096-2,51.476393595,-3.181849789,1191,
CBAO096-2,51.476457995,-3.181728589,1192,
CBAO096-2,51.476485395,-3.181679689,1193,
CBAO096-2,51.476511295,-3.181626989,1194,
CBAO096-2,51.476536895,-3.181572589,1195,
CBAO096-2,51.476563195,-3.181516689,1196,
CBAO096-2,51.476591995,-3.181459489,1197,
CBAO096-2,51.476618795,-3.181406789,1198,
CBAO096-2,51.476652495,-3.181333989,1199,
CBAO096-2,51.476708995,-3.181184489,1200,
CBAO096-2,51.476777695,-3.180968989,1201,
CBAO096-2,51.476840895,-3.181020789,1202,
CBAO096-2,51.476875995,-3.181048989,1203,
CBAO096-2,51.476971195,-3.181125889,1204,
CBAO096-2,51.477131995,-3.181251289,1205,
CBAO096-2,51.477430395,-3.181468189,1206,
CBAO096-2,51.477467595,-3.181473689,1207,
CBAO096-2,51.477509695,-3.181444189,1208,
CBAO096-2,51.477528595,-3.181395689,1209,
CBAO096-2,51.477655395,-3.180986989,1210,
CBAO096-2,51.477735095,-3.180733389,1211,
CBAO096-2,51.477891995,-3.180193989,1212,
CBAO096-2,51.477942295,-3.180015189,1213,
CBAO096-2,51.477976695,-3.179938689,1214,
CBAO096-2,51.478002195,-3.179885089,1215,
CBAO096-2,51.478026495,-3.179802489,1216,
CBAO096-2,51.478050195,-3.179714389,1217,
CBAO096-2,51.478056295,-3.179672789,1218,
CBAO096-2,51.478053995,-3.179637889,1219,
CBAO096-2,51.478045795,-3.179608589,1220,
CBAO096-2,51.478074195,-3.179579189,1221,
CBAO096-2,51.478087995,-3.179564989,1222,
CBAO096-2,51.478105595,-3.179538489,1223,
CBAO096-2,51.478118995,-3.179505189,1224,
CBAO096-2,51.478227895,-3.179140889,1225,
CBAO096-2,51.478297895,-3.178889189,1226,
CBAO096-2,51.478213395,-3.178803589,1227,
CBAO096-2,51.478110695,-3.178690789,1228,
CBAO096-2,51.478047295,-3.178623189,1229,
CBAO096-2,51.477987395,-3.178565589,1230,
CBAO096-2,51.477913395,-3.178505289,1231,
CBAO096-2,51.477831195,-3.178444689,1232,
CBAO096-2,51.477727695,-3.178375189,1233,
CBAO096-2,51.477621695,-3.178287089,1234,
CBAO096-2,51.477557195,-3.178235689,1235,
CBAO096-2,51.477326595,-3.178034289,1236,
CBAO096-2,51.477220395,-3.177941089,1237,
CBAO096-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1238,
CBAO096-2,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1239,
CBAO096-2,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1240,
CBAO096-2,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1241,
CBAO096-2,51.476874769,-3.178208865,1242,
CBAO136-5,51.521073087,-3.323318609,0,
CBAO136-5,51.520778795,-3.323486289,1,
CBAO136-5,51.520689795,-3.323563589,2,
CBAO136-5,51.520600895,-3.323640789,3,
CBAO136-5,51.520451695,-3.323827989,4,
CBAO136-5,51.520234695,-3.324207189,5,
CBAO136-5,51.520131295,-3.324456189,6,
CBAO136-5,51.520072895,-3.324672289,7,
CBAO136-5,51.520000795,-3.325035489,8,
CBAO136-5,51.519975095,-3.325366489,9,
CBAO136-5,51.519967695,-3.325652389,10,
CBAO136-5,51.519981695,-3.325908289,11,
CBAO136-5,51.520017895,-3.326177489,12,
CBAO136-5,51.520078195,-3.326420589,13,
CBAO136-5,51.520165595,-3.326605089,14,
CBAO136-5,51.520234966,-3.326694664,15,
CBAO136-5,51.520234966,-3.326694664,16,
CBAO136-5,51.520274095,-3.326745189,17,
CBAO136-5,51.520387595,-3.326830989,18,
CBAO136-5,51.520512595,-3.326898889,19,
CBAO136-5,51.520511995,-3.326931189,20,
CBAO136-5,51.520518295,-3.326961889,21,
CBAO136-5,51.520530695,-3.326987189,22,
CBAO136-5,51.520547795,-3.327004189,23,
CBAO136-5,51.520547795,-3.327271389,24,
CBAO136-5,51.520578695,-3.327393389,25,
CBAO136-5,51.520602595,-3.327487589,26,
CBAO136-5,51.520797195,-3.327916689,27,
CBAO136-5,51.521007495,-3.328345889,28,
CBAO136-5,51.521167995,-3.328636589,29,
CBAO136-5,51.521300895,-3.328799189,30,
CBAO136-5,51.521349895,-3.328831789,31,
CBAO136-5,51.521483795,-3.328920989,32,
CBAO136-5,51.521646195,-3.328991089,33,
CBAO136-5,51.521644295,-3.329007189,34,
CBAO136-5,51.521645795,-3.329037189,35,
CBAO136-5,51.521653595,-3.329064689,36,
CBAO136-5,51.521666795,-3.329086189,37,
CBAO136-5,51.521683695,-3.329099089,38,
CBAO136-5,51.521702395,-3.329101889,39,
CBAO136-5,51.521686095,-3.329206889,40,
CBAO136-5,51.521684395,-3.329429989,41,
CBAO136-5,51.521725795,-3.329710589,42,
CBAO136-5,51.521781495,-3.329949289,43,
CBAO136-5,51.521878695,-3.330212689,44,
CBAO136-5,51.521927995,-3.330396789,45,
CBAO136-5,51.521953395,-3.330491689,46,
CBAO136-5,51.521955658,-3.330503822,47,
CBAO136-5,51.521955658,-3.330503822,48,
CBAO136-5,51.521999095,-3.330736789,49,
CBAO136-5,51.522052595,-3.331262489,50,
CBAO136-5,51.522327295,-3.331155089,51,
CBAO136-5,51.522620995,-3.330811789,52,
CBAO136-5,51.522921395,-3.330318289,53,
CBAO136-5,51.523074895,-3.330114389,54,
CBAO136-5,51.523355295,-3.329953489,55,
CBAO136-5,51.523622295,-3.329899789,56,
CBAO136-5,51.523646495,-3.329879789,57,
CBAO136-5,51.523882695,-3.329685289,58,
CBAO136-5,51.524022795,-3.329384789,59,
CBAO136-5,51.524300395,-3.328598189,60,
CBAO136-5,51.524321395,-3.328538789,61,
CBAO136-5,51.524476495,-3.328180889,62,
CBAO136-5,51.524571795,-3.328017589,63,
CBAO136-5,51.524680695,-3.327954689,64,
CBAO136-5,51.524814395,-3.327926989,65,
CBAO136-5,51.524989495,-3.327941489,66,
CBAO136-5,51.525550195,-3.328054289,67,
CBAO136-5,51.526027188,-3.328216936,68,
CBAO136-5,51.526027188,-3.328216936,69,
CBAO136-5,51.526038195,-3.328220689,70,
CBAO136-5,51.526188595,-3.328228389,71,
CBAO136-5,51.525976295,-3.327460889,72,
CBAO136-5,51.525824195,-3.326863689,73,
CBAO136-5,51.525703295,-3.326239389,74,
CBAO136-5,51.525606495,-3.325756589,75,
CBAO136-5,51.525514695,-3.325492089,76,
CBAO136-5,51.525417295,-3.325293889,77,
CBAO136-5,51.525232695,-3.325051589,78,
CBAO136-5,51.525041795,-3.324863889,79,
CBAO136-5,51.524903995,-3.324756589,80,
CBAO136-5,51.524645295,-3.324617589,81,
CBAO136-5,51.524472043,-3.324560921,82,
CBAO136-5,51.524472043,-3.324560921,83,
CBAO136-5,51.524266495,-3.324493689,84,
CBAO136-5,51.524267095,-3.324107489,85,
CBAO136-5,51.524251795,-3.323583889,86,
CBAO136-5,51.524242895,-3.323002189,87,
CBAO136-5,51.524241995,-3.322943389,88,
CBAO136-5,51.524240895,-3.322833989,89,
CBAO136-5,51.524237995,-3.322557789,90,
CBAO136-5,51.524234195,-3.322190389,91,
CBAO136-5,51.524234795,-3.322019489,92,
CBAO136-5,51.524235095,-3.321905989,93,
CBAO136-5,51.524239295,-3.321772989,94,
CBAO136-5,51.524236395,-3.321516389,95,
CBAO136-5,51.524236395,-3.321494889,96,
CBAO136-5,51.524237195,-3.321169389,97,
CBAO136-5,51.524243095,-3.320426289,98,
CBAO136-5,51.524241595,-3.320383989,99,
CBAO136-5,51.524239395,-3.320320689,100,
CBAO136-5,51.524237095,-3.320257389,101,
CBAO136-5,51.524214295,-3.320167789,102,
CBAO136-5,51.524176495,-3.320096389,103,
CBAO136-5,51.524112295,-3.320035589,104,
CBAO136-5,51.524014295,-3.319935789,105,
CBAO136-5,51.523987495,-3.319908389,106,
CBAO136-5,51.523867495,-3.319785989,107,
CBAO136-5,51.523743795,-3.319659889,108,
CBAO136-5,51.523489595,-3.319368089,109,
CBAO136-5,51.523355295,-3.319213889,110,
CBAO136-5,51.522678295,-3.318485889,111,
CBAO136-5,51.522564995,-3.318339289,112,
CBAO136-5,51.522555095,-3.318326489,113,
CBAO136-5,51.522457895,-3.318181089,114,
CBAO136-5,51.522430295,-3.318116789,115,
CBAO136-5,51.522333595,-3.317891589,116,
CBAO136-5,51.521880695,-3.316605889,117,
CBAO136-5,51.521794241,-3.316349042,118,
CBAO136-5,51.521794241,-3.316349042,119,
CBAO136-5,51.521503295,-3.315484689,120,
CBAO136-5,51.521195995,-3.314572689,121,
CBAO136-5,51.520885095,-3.313649989,122,
CBAO136-5,51.520731795,-3.313194989,123,
CBAO136-5,51.520639195,-3.312872289,124,
CBAO136-5,51.520738695,-3.312689389,125,
CBAO136-5,51.520818095,-3.312594789,126,
CBAO136-5,51.520876695,-3.312519489,127,
CBAO136-5,51.520926295,-3.312423389,128,
CBAO136-5,51.520967195,-3.312275989,129,
CBAO136-5,51.521027495,-3.312023789,130,
CBAO136-5,51.521126395,-3.311694589,131,
CBAO136-5,51.521191795,-3.311608889,132,
CBAO136-5,51.521243295,-3.311513689,133,
CBAO136-5,51.521303695,-3.311367189,134,
CBAO136-5,51.521401995,-3.311031089,135,
CBAO136-5,51.521552095,-3.310439289,136,
CBAO136-5,51.521608295,-3.310221889,137,
CBAO136-5,51.521698695,-3.309923289,138,
CBAO136-5,51.521760195,-3.309756389,139,
CBAO136-5,51.521803995,-3.309637589,140,
CBAO136-5,51.521934495,-3.309391589,141,
CBAO136-5,51.522053595,-3.309182489,142,
CBAO136-5,51.522162695,-3.309023989,143,
CBAO136-5,51.522211095,-3.308959689,144,
CBAO136-5,51.522360395,-3.308761389,145,
CBAO136-5,51.522619095,-3.308496589,146,
CBAO136-5,51.522692895,-3.308419089,147,
CBAO136-5,51.522800995,-3.308305689,148,
CBAO136-5,51.523272295,-3.307937489,149,
CBAO136-5,51.523477095,-3.307781789,150,
CBAO136-5,51.523650495,-3.307670889,151,
CBAO136-5,51.524129595,-3.307379989,152,
CBAO136-5,51.524703695,-3.307111789,153,
CBAO136-5,51.525090895,-3.306811389,154,
CBAO136-5,51.525608595,-3.306481989,155,
CBAO136-5,51.526140395,-3.306162689,156,
CBAO136-5,51.526276395,-3.306050189,157,
CBAO136-5,51.526359095,-3.305953089,158,
CBAO136-5,51.526425495,-3.305854189,159,
CBAO136-5,51.526493695,-3.305701089,160,
CBAO136-5,51.526514195,-3.305642089,161,
CBAO136-5,51.526544195,-3.305555689,162,
CBAO136-5,51.526586995,-3.305353989,163,
CBAO136-5,51.526632295,-3.305007089,164,
CBAO136-5,51.526674795,-3.304586289,165,
CBAO136-5,51.526719595,-3.304118389,166,
CBAO136-5,51.526752295,-3.303564389,167,
CBAO136-5,51.526775595,-3.303107789,168,
CBAO136-5,51.526780795,-3.302746489,169,
CBAO136-5,51.526700095,-3.301268489,170,
CBAO136-5,51.526697495,-3.301173289,171,
CBAO136-5,51.526711495,-3.301060489,172,
CBAO136-5,51.526740395,-3.300969089,173,
CBAO136-5,51.526788995,-3.300875289,174,
CBAO136-5,51.526851895,-3.300787889,175,
CBAO136-5,51.526916595,-3.300737189,176,
CBAO136-5,51.526988295,-3.300703489,177,
CBAO136-5,51.527117495,-3.300664089,178,
CBAO136-5,51.527149015,-3.30065778,179,
CBAO136-5,51.527149015,-3.30065778,180,
CBAO136-5,51.528589195,-3.300369489,181,
CBAO136-5,51.528844195,-3.300319389,182,
CBAO136-5,51.529566395,-3.300177489,183,
CBAO136-5,51.529648195,-3.300162589,184,
CBAO136-5,51.529735295,-3.300146789,185,
CBAO136-5,51.530047195,-3.300074289,186,
CBAO136-5,51.530195295,-3.300033389,187,
CBAO136-5,51.530310995,-3.300009489,188,
CBAO136-5,51.530361895,-3.299990089,189,
CBAO136-5,51.530405695,-3.299964489,190,
CBAO136-5,51.530456795,-3.299927789,191,
CBAO136-5,51.530456795,-3.299927789,192,
CBAO136-5,51.530504695,-3.299880689,193,
CBAO136-5,51.530543795,-3.299831189,194,
CBAO136-5,51.530595295,-3.299745089,195,
CBAO136-5,51.530718095,-3.299504889,196,
CBAO136-5,51.530752295,-3.299439789,197,
CBAO136-5,51.530974195,-3.299011389,198,
CBAO136-5,51.531092995,-3.298781489,199,
CBAO136-5,51.531110095,-3.298721089,200,
CBAO136-5,51.531115595,-3.298672389,201,
CBAO136-5,51.531108095,-3.298606189,202,
CBAO136-5,51.531093295,-3.298558589,203,
CBAO136-5,51.531001595,-3.298355789,204,
CBAO136-5,51.530989219,-3.298329201,205,
CBAO136-5,51.530989219,-3.298329201,206,
CBAO136-5,51.530975295,-3.298299289,207,
CBAO136-5,51.530812495,-3.297942489,208,
CBAO136-5,51.530885895,-3.297857289,209,
CBAO136-5,51.530914495,-3.297808389,210,
CBAO136-5,51.530984695,-3.297501589,211,
CBAO136-5,51.531027495,-3.297405989,212,
CBAO136-5,51.531089795,-3.297310689,213,
CBAO136-5,51.531148795,-3.297234589,214,
CBAO136-5,51.531200195,-3.297154389,215,
CBAO136-5,51.531233795,-3.297080889,216,
CBAO136-5,51.531257195,-3.296974889,217,
CBAO136-5,51.531285795,-3.296854489,218,
CBAO136-5,51.531299095,-3.296787289,219,
CBAO136-5,51.531326095,-3.296467689,220,
CBAO136-5,51.531349895,-3.296265689,221,
CBAO136-5,51.531371095,-3.296141989,222,
CBAO136-5,51.531393395,-3.296046389,223,
CBAO136-5,51.531415795,-3.295950689,224,
CBAO136-5,51.531441595,-3.295855189,225,
CBAO136-5,51.531491195,-3.295675189,226,
CBAO136-5,51.531555895,-3.295479389,227,
CBAO136-5,51.531623395,-3.295290289,228,
CBAO136-5,51.531745495,-3.294955289,229,
CBAO136-5,51.531812695,-3.294775789,230,
CBAO136-5,51.531942295,-3.294429489,231,
CBAO136-5,51.531969195,-3.294359489,232,
CBAO136-5,51.531997895,-3.294293489,233,
CBAO136-5,51.532279495,-3.293561289,234,
CBAO136-5,51.532553095,-3.292756589,235,
CBAO136-5,51.532789095,-3.291993389,236,
CBAO136-5,51.532911095,-3.291575289,237,
CBAO136-5,51.532933595,-3.291498189,238,
CBAO136-5,51.532945195,-3.291458489,239,
CBAO136-5,51.532955795,-3.291421989,240,
CBAO136-5,51.532968295,-3.291379189,241,
CBAO136-5,51.533003695,-3.291231089,242,
CBAO136-5,51.533134995,-3.290717989,243,
CBAO136-5,51.533471195,-3.289384089,244,
CBAO136-5,51.533867895,-3.287810589,245,
CBAO136-5,51.534401195,-3.285750789,246,
CBAO136-5,51.534448495,-3.285568289,247,
CBAO136-5,51.534928995,-3.283894589,248,
CBAO136-5,51.535130395,-3.283117789,249,
CBAO136-5,51.535329495,-3.282349589,250,
CBAO136-5,51.535524495,-3.281489289,251,
CBAO136-5,51.535836695,-3.279656689,252,
CBAO136-5,51.536063595,-3.278508689,253,
CBAO136-5,51.536230395,-3.277864989,254,
CBAO136-5,51.536400695,-3.277382689,255,
CBAO136-5,51.536584795,-3.276922589,256,
CBAO136-5,51.536783995,-3.276502589,257,
CBAO136-5,51.537031695,-3.276064289,258,
CBAO136-5,51.537384895,-3.275311489,259,
CBAO136-5,51.537621895,-3.274885389,260,
CBAO136-5,51.537767295,-3.274623989,261,
CBAO136-5,51.537877495,-3.274414089,262,
CBAO136-5,51.537972095,-3.274193089,263,
CBAO136-5,51.537989495,-3.274152589,264,
CBAO136-5,51.538128395,-3.273800189,265,
CBAO136-5,51.538271295,-3.273414789,266,
CBAO136-5,51.538432495,-3.272948789,267,
CBAO136-5,51.538505995,-3.272704389,268,
CBAO136-5,51.538586395,-3.272347389,269,
CBAO136-5,51.538594095,-3.272312089,270,
CBAO136-5,51.538653895,-3.272037789,271,
CBAO136-5,51.538751995,-3.271488789,272,
CBAO136-5,51.538795295,-3.271178389,273,
CBAO136-5,51.538878195,-3.270660589,274,
CBAO136-5,51.538956195,-3.270124489,275,
CBAO136-5,51.539028495,-3.269744289,276,
CBAO136-5,51.539078395,-3.269369989,277,
CBAO136-5,51.539087095,-3.269221689,278,
CBAO136-5,51.539101095,-3.268984389,279,
CBAO136-5,51.539104195,-3.268607989,280,
CBAO136-5,51.539070995,-3.268169589,281,
CBAO136-5,51.539063595,-3.268072089,282,
CBAO136-5,51.539020895,-3.267651089,283,
CBAO136-5,51.538978895,-3.267323189,284,
CBAO136-5,51.538971395,-3.267264589,285,
CBAO136-5,51.538906395,-3.266782089,286,
CBAO136-5,51.538853995,-3.266433189,287,
CBAO136-5,51.538817495,-3.266272889,288,
CBAO136-5,51.53877688,-3.266163458,289,
CBAO136-5,51.53877688,-3.266163458,290,
CBAO136-5,51.538759595,-3.266116889,291,
CBAO136-5,51.538524795,-3.265542489,292,
CBAO136-5,51.538325795,-3.265097689,293,
CBAO136-5,51.538196795,-3.264801389,294,
CBAO136-5,51.538084695,-3.264551889,295,
CBAO136-5,51.538066795,-3.264519489,296,
CBAO136-5,51.537978095,-3.264359089,297,
CBAO136-5,51.537558395,-3.263842389,298,
CBAO136-5,51.537386295,-3.263631989,299,
CBAO136-5,51.537212895,-3.263419989,300,
CBAO136-5,51.536979595,-3.263119789,301,
CBAO136-5,51.536854195,-3.262994689,302,
CBAO136-5,51.536766095,-3.262913589,303,
CBAO136-5,51.536609395,-3.262798689,304,
CBAO136-5,51.536437895,-3.262673789,305,
CBAO136-5,51.536398295,-3.262652989,306,
CBAO136-5,51.536315995,-3.262609589,307,
CBAO136-5,51.536241695,-3.262578489,308,
CBAO136-5,51.536204795,-3.262562989,309,
CBAO136-5,51.535804995,-3.262388589,310,
CBAO136-5,51.535726595,-3.262351289,311,
CBAO136-5,51.535661895,-3.262294289,312,
CBAO136-5,51.535610995,-3.262231289,313,
CBAO136-5,51.535580995,-3.262155589,314,
CBAO136-5,51.535565795,-3.262059189,315,
CBAO136-5,51.535558195,-3.261881789,316,
CBAO136-5,51.535568795,-3.261736489,317,
CBAO136-5,51.535550895,-3.261626089,318,
CBAO136-5,51.535536195,-3.261403789,319,
CBAO136-5,51.535554695,-3.261243789,320,
CBAO136-5,51.535587495,-3.261009389,321,
CBAO136-5,51.535666995,-3.260782089,322,
CBAO136-5,51.535897595,-3.260153889,323,
CBAO136-5,51.536028095,-3.259778389,324,
CBAO136-5,51.536077395,-3.259669389,325,
CBAO136-5,51.536111295,-3.259616689,326,
CBAO136-5,51.536145195,-3.259583489,327,
CBAO136-5,51.536177395,-3.259558789,328,
CBAO136-5,51.536211195,-3.259540689,329,
CBAO136-5,51.536243995,-3.259533389,330,
CBAO136-5,51.536280095,-3.259529689,331,
CBAO136-5,51.536331895,-3.259545489,332,
CBAO136-5,51.536390295,-3.259548089,333,
CBAO136-5,51.536447595,-3.259537789,334,
CBAO136-5,51.536496595,-3.259513489,335,
CBAO136-5,51.536537595,-3.259483489,336,
CBAO136-5,51.536576495,-3.259442389,337,
CBAO136-5,51.536610895,-3.259394889,338,
CBAO136-5,51.536643895,-3.259344389,339,
CBAO136-5,51.536675395,-3.259277089,340,
CBAO136-5,51.536697095,-3.259211789,341,
CBAO136-5,51.536713895,-3.259138089,342,
CBAO136-5,51.536723295,-3.259078789,343,
CBAO136-5,51.536729695,-3.259010389,344,
CBAO136-5,51.536732195,-3.258935589,345,
CBAO136-5,51.536724495,-3.258854289,346,
CBAO136-5,51.536712695,-3.258787189,347,
CBAO136-5,51.536692095,-3.258711289,348,
CBAO136-5,51.536665895,-3.258639389,349,
CBAO136-5,51.536633695,-3.258574689,350,
CBAO136-5,51.536592895,-3.258514289,351,
CBAO136-5,51.536544995,-3.258460689,352,
CBAO136-5,51.536490195,-3.258413089,353,
CBAO136-5,51.536430595,-3.258386689,354,
CBAO136-5,51.536374695,-3.258374189,355,
CBAO136-5,51.536313695,-3.258365189,356,
CBAO136-5,51.536250095,-3.258343989,357,
CBAO136-5,51.536197895,-3.258313989,358,
CBAO136-5,51.536137095,-3.258271689,359,
CBAO136-5,51.535921795,-3.258120689,360,
CBAO136-5,51.535771595,-3.257966089,361,
CBAO136-5,51.535626195,-3.257810589,362,
CBAO136-5,51.535355895,-3.257384489,363,
CBAO136-5,51.535202495,-3.257133489,364,
CBAO136-5,51.535012395,-3.256834889,365,
CBAO136-5,51.534784495,-3.256494589,366,
CBAO136-5,51.534668295,-3.256328689,367,
CBAO136-5,51.534537095,-3.256175589,368,
CBAO136-5,51.534369895,-3.255983389,369,
CBAO136-5,51.533961495,-3.255452189,370,
CBAO136-5,51.533632995,-3.255037889,371,
CBAO136-5,51.533406495,-3.254766389,372,
CBAO136-5,51.533040095,-3.254273189,373,
CBAO136-5,51.532648695,-3.254029589,374,
CBAO136-5,51.532487995,-3.253890089,375,
CBAO136-5,51.532298495,-3.253749689,376,
CBAO136-5,51.532000595,-3.253543089,377,
CBAO136-5,51.530654695,-3.252659489,378,
CBAO136-5,51.530499395,-3.252538089,379,
CBAO136-5,51.530265495,-3.252292389,380,
CBAO136-5,51.530039595,-3.252038889,381,
CBAO136-5,51.529890895,-3.251858689,382,
CBAO136-5,51.529714595,-3.251605089,383,
CBAO136-5,51.52968955,-3.251567089,384,
CBAO136-5,51.52968955,-3.251567089,385,
CBAO136-5,51.529584095,-3.251407089,386,
CBAO136-5,51.529430395,-3.251155189,387,
CBAO136-5,51.529263195,-3.250833789,388,
CBAO136-5,51.529107295,-3.250487589,389,
CBAO136-5,51.529014295,-3.250252289,390,
CBAO136-5,51.528835595,-3.249771189,391,
CBAO136-5,51.528807695,-3.249511789,392,
CBAO136-5,51.528729695,-3.249185189,393,
CBAO136-5,51.528675895,-3.248946389,394,
CBAO136-5,51.528598095,-3.248553589,395,
CBAO136-5,51.528515895,-3.248004489,396,
CBAO136-5,51.528394695,-3.247141289,397,
CBAO136-5,51.528045195,-3.244703189,398,
CBAO136-5,51.528029095,-3.244558289,399,
CBAO136-5,51.528018995,-3.244371489,400,
CBAO136-5,51.528043095,-3.244130689,401,
CBAO136-5,51.528057695,-3.243832089,402,
CBAO136-5,51.528076495,-3.243264489,403,
CBAO136-5,51.528084995,-3.242885889,404,
CBAO136-5,51.528093295,-3.242514589,405,
CBAO136-5,51.528103595,-3.241935089,406,
CBAO136-5,51.528105995,-3.241583989,407,
CBAO136-5,51.528105495,-3.241492689,408,
CBAO136-5,51.528105595,-3.240693789,409,
CBAO136-5,51.528106095,-3.240261689,410,
CBAO136-5,51.528093795,-3.239081689,411,
CBAO136-5,51.528044095,-3.238509889,412,
CBAO136-5,51.528023295,-3.238356589,413,
CBAO136-5,51.527965495,-3.238060489,414,
CBAO136-5,51.527911395,-3.237898589,415,
CBAO136-5,51.527822595,-3.237695489,416,
CBAO136-5,51.527734195,-3.237534489,417,
CBAO136-5,51.527694595,-3.237481789,418,
CBAO136-5,51.527638495,-3.237418689,419,
CBAO136-5,51.527583095,-3.237367089,420,
CBAO136-5,51.527492395,-3.237294489,421,
CBAO136-5,51.527412095,-3.237236189,422,
CBAO136-5,51.527345395,-3.237198289,423,
CBAO136-5,51.527272795,-3.237166189,424,
CBAO136-5,51.527221795,-3.237148589,425,
CBAO136-5,51.527114195,-3.237125689,426,
CBAO136-5,51.527072095,-3.237126589,427,
CBAO136-5,51.526981295,-3.237182189,428,
CBAO136-5,51.526923095,-3.237189189,429,
CBAO136-5,51.526858695,-3.237202889,430,
CBAO136-5,51.526702095,-3.237254989,431,
CBAO136-5,51.526468295,-3.237343189,432,
CBAO136-5,51.526161695,-3.237477889,433,
CBAO136-5,51.526061195,-3.237520289,434,
CBAO136-5,51.525916295,-3.237588989,435,
CBAO136-5,51.525835595,-3.237639289,436,
CBAO136-5,51.525769395,-3.237685589,437,
CBAO136-5,51.525720495,-3.237724589,438,
CBAO136-5,51.525633395,-3.237805189,439,
CBAO136-5,51.525583195,-3.237855089,440,
CBAO136-5,51.525387095,-3.237992489,441,
CBAO136-5,51.525311295,-3.238059289,442,
CBAO136-5,51.525237495,-3.238103189,443,
CBAO136-5,51.525181395,-3.238139789,444,
CBAO136-5,51.525121895,-3.238160489,445,
CBAO136-5,51.524958095,-3.238145689,446,
CBAO136-5,51.524915195,-3.238126589,447,
CBAO136-5,51.524591595,-3.237996689,448,
CBAO136-5,51.524492595,-3.237951989,449,
CBAO136-5,51.524382695,-3.237890989,450,
CBAO136-5,51.524326195,-3.237853089,451,
CBAO136-5,51.524273295,-3.237816089,452,
CBAO136-5,51.524240295,-3.237792889,453,
CBAO136-5,51.524160195,-3.237724489,454,
CBAO136-5,51.524122695,-3.237692289,455,
CBAO136-5,51.524086295,-3.237657989,456,
CBAO136-5,51.524048095,-3.237619189,457,
CBAO136-5,51.523983795,-3.237552589,458,
CBAO136-5,51.523917595,-3.237480989,459,
CBAO136-5,51.523622295,-3.237146389,460,
CBAO136-5,51.523509195,-3.237018289,461,
CBAO136-5,51.523425795,-3.236928989,462,
CBAO136-5,51.523323176,-3.236827389,463,
CBAO136-5,51.523323176,-3.236827389,464,
CBAO136-5,51.523314995,-3.236819289,465,
CBAO136-5,51.523173995,-3.236695589,466,
CBAO136-5,51.523092295,-3.236623889,467,
CBAO136-5,51.523067695,-3.236598889,468,
CBAO136-5,51.522980695,-3.236509489,469,
CBAO136-5,51.522912595,-3.236428989,470,
CBAO136-5,51.522899995,-3.236411989,471,
CBAO136-5,51.522874295,-3.236377389,472,
CBAO136-5,51.522810995,-3.236290589,473,
CBAO136-5,51.522743495,-3.236185989,474,
CBAO136-5,51.522689695,-3.236095089,475,
CBAO136-5,51.522625895,-3.235976789,476,
CBAO136-5,51.522591395,-3.235912689,477,
CBAO136-5,51.522441995,-3.235618889,478,
CBAO136-5,51.522356295,-3.235449689,479,
CBAO136-5,51.522248695,-3.235247389,480,
CBAO136-5,51.522030395,-3.234870289,481,
CBAO136-5,51.521933595,-3.234696789,482,
CBAO136-5,51.521819795,-3.234487689,483,
CBAO136-5,51.521665695,-3.234177089,484,
CBAO136-5,51.521597195,-3.234035589,485,
CBAO136-5,51.521547895,-3.233932489,486,
CBAO136-5,51.521480652,-3.233804766,487,
CBAO136-5,51.521480652,-3.233804766,488,
CBAO136-5,51.521429595,-3.233707789,489,
CBAO136-5,51.521346295,-3.233558789,490,
CBAO136-5,51.521300695,-3.233482989,491,
CBAO136-5,51.521269895,-3.233431089,492,
CBAO136-5,51.521216895,-3.233349489,493,
CBAO136-5,51.521153195,-3.233264189,494,
CBAO136-5,51.521109595,-3.233210989,495,
CBAO136-5,51.521069595,-3.233166489,496,
CBAO136-5,51.521012695,-3.233102689,497,
CBAO136-5,51.520924795,-3.233009089,498,
CBAO136-5,51.520716995,-3.232786789,499,
CBAO136-5,51.520625395,-3.232682289,500,
CBAO136-5,51.520540395,-3.232570489,501,
CBAO136-5,51.520316795,-3.232232189,502,
CBAO136-5,51.520150995,-3.231972089,503,
CBAO136-5,51.519981095,-3.231707289,504,
CBAO136-5,51.519721795,-3.231302689,505,
CBAO136-5,51.519529495,-3.231006889,506,
CBAO136-5,51.519356995,-3.230710389,507,
CBAO136-5,51.519237495,-3.230491789,508,
CBAO136-5,51.519135895,-3.230299589,509,
CBAO136-5,51.519053795,-3.230144489,510,
CBAO136-5,51.518989595,-3.230013189,511,
CBAO136-5,51.518967995,-3.229969089,512,
CBAO136-5,51.518881695,-3.229784489,513,
CBAO136-5,51.518727855,-3.2294628,514,
CBAO136-5,51.518727855,-3.2294628,515,
CBAO136-5,51.518688395,-3.229380289,516,
CBAO136-5,51.518530695,-3.229050589,517,
CBAO136-5,51.518458295,-3.228913089,518,
CBAO136-5,51.518317995,-3.228646589,519,
CBAO136-5,51.518277795,-3.228573189,520,
CBAO136-5,51.518229695,-3.228485389,521,
CBAO136-5,51.517880495,-3.227874789,522,
CBAO136-5,51.517606895,-3.227398389,523,
CBAO136-5,51.517308495,-3.226878689,524,
CBAO136-5,51.517276595,-3.226823089,525,
CBAO136-5,51.516810595,-3.226053189,526,
CBAO136-5,51.516614995,-3.225736889,527,
CBAO136-5,51.516534595,-3.225603589,528,
CBAO136-5,51.516223195,-3.225076689,529,
CBAO136-5,51.516215072,-3.225063959,530,
CBAO136-5,51.516215072,-3.225063959,531,
CBAO136-5,51.516087595,-3.224864189,532,
CBAO136-5,51.515985395,-3.224721889,533,
CBAO136-5,51.515898895,-3.224603889,534,
CBAO136-5,51.515919095,-3.224556289,535,
CBAO136-5,51.515928295,-3.224502289,536,
CBAO136-5,51.515926395,-3.224446489,537,
CBAO136-5,51.515913395,-3.224394489,538,
CBAO136-5,51.515890795,-3.224351889,539,
CBAO136-5,51.515860995,-3.224323189,540,
CBAO136-5,51.515836095,-3.224312589,541,
CBAO136-5,51.515826895,-3.224311189,542,
CBAO136-5,51.515792295,-3.224317389,543,
CBAO136-5,51.515760695,-3.224340989,544,
CBAO136-5,51.515746695,-3.224359189,545,
CBAO136-5,51.515670895,-3.224205889,546,
CBAO136-5,51.515538695,-3.223982889,547,
CBAO136-5,51.515337295,-3.223672589,548,
CBAO136-5,51.515184495,-3.223434489,549,
CBAO136-5,51.515181695,-3.223430189,550,
CBAO136-5,51.515053295,-3.223230389,551,
CBAO136-5,51.514998495,-3.223148589,552,
CBAO136-5,51.514828295,-3.222885989,553,
CBAO136-5,51.514612495,-3.222547189,554,
CBAO136-5,51.514448095,-3.222295689,555,
CBAO136-5,51.514354517,-3.222150099,556,
CBAO136-5,51.514354517,-3.222150099,557,
CBAO136-5,51.514171195,-3.221864889,558,
CBAO136-5,51.513865995,-3.221392389,559,
CBAO136-5,51.513792295,-3.221279189,560,
CBAO136-5,51.513706695,-3.221145989,561,
CBAO136-5,51.513687795,-3.221116989,562,
CBAO136-5,51.513437195,-3.220726189,563,
CBAO136-5,51.513243395,-3.220434089,564,
CBAO136-5,51.513231595,-3.220416489,565,
CBAO136-5,51.513203495,-3.220373589,566,
CBAO136-5,51.513129495,-3.220260589,567,
CBAO136-5,51.513062695,-3.220156989,568,
CBAO136-5,51.512979595,-3.220028089,569,
CBAO136-5,51.512966695,-3.220007289,570,
CBAO136-5,51.512890695,-3.219882689,571,
CBAO136-5,51.512841695,-3.219796689,572,
CBAO136-5,51.512818195,-3.219757689,573,
CBAO136-5,51.512795795,-3.219721289,574,
CBAO136-5,51.512704895,-3.219580689,575,
CBAO136-5,51.512525395,-3.219294389,576,
CBAO136-5,51.512421695,-3.219124389,577,
CBAO136-5,51.512415679,-3.219114251,578,
CBAO136-5,51.512415679,-3.219114251,579,
CBAO136-5,51.512320095,-3.218953189,580,
CBAO136-5,51.512155395,-3.218669889,581,
CBAO136-5,51.512104995,-3.218582089,582,
CBAO136-5,51.511968895,-3.218356989,583,
CBAO136-5,51.511858495,-3.218173289,584,
CBAO136-5,51.511783595,-3.218049289,585,
CBAO136-5,51.511723795,-3.217945889,586,
CBAO136-5,51.511694895,-3.217886189,587,
CBAO136-5,51.511643195,-3.217789789,588,
CBAO136-5,51.511583895,-3.217675189,589,
CBAO136-5,51.511561195,-3.217627189,590,
CBAO136-5,51.511465595,-3.217425689,591,
CBAO136-5,51.511448295,-3.217390489,592,
CBAO136-5,51.511403495,-3.217299689,593,
CBAO136-5,51.511340195,-3.217181789,594,
CBAO136-5,51.511267795,-3.217054989,595,
CBAO136-5,51.511193395,-3.216928789,596,
CBAO136-5,51.511112595,-3.216789689,597,
CBAO136-5,51.511104295,-3.216774489,598,
CBAO136-5,51.511056195,-3.216688389,599,
CBAO136-5,51.510946995,-3.216499889,600,
CBAO136-5,51.510840095,-3.216304189,601,
CBAO136-5,51.510703195,-3.216052389,602,
CBAO136-5,51.510646195,-3.215941189,603,
CBAO136-5,51.510605495,-3.215850589,604,
CBAO136-5,51.510571495,-3.215762389,605,
CBAO136-5,51.510553195,-3.215707189,606,
CBAO136-5,51.510530095,-3.215634189,607,
CBAO136-5,51.510493795,-3.215482689,608,
CBAO136-5,51.510464595,-3.215325989,609,
CBAO136-5,51.510434995,-3.215134689,610,
CBAO136-5,51.510391995,-3.214857689,611,
CBAO136-5,51.510388495,-3.214833789,612,
CBAO136-5,51.510385595,-3.214815989,613,
CBAO136-5,51.510363995,-3.214676889,614,
CBAO136-5,51.510337395,-3.214508589,615,
CBAO136-5,51.510296695,-3.214250589,616,
CBAO136-5,51.510270247,-3.214083344,617,
CBAO136-5,51.510270247,-3.214083344,618,
CBAO136-5,51.510238895,-3.213885089,619,
CBAO136-5,51.510232795,-3.213827489,620,
CBAO136-5,51.510209795,-3.213614089,621,
CBAO136-5,51.510117495,-3.213012289,622,
CBAO136-5,51.510109195,-3.212956989,623,
CBAO136-5,51.510102195,-3.212908589,624,
CBAO136-5,51.510056695,-3.212687389,625,
CBAO136-5,51.510016295,-3.212467389,626,
CBAO136-5,51.510009095,-3.212419189,627,
CBAO136-5,51.510000495,-3.212362089,628,
CBAO136-5,51.509958595,-3.212085489,629,
CBAO136-5,51.509944395,-3.211931989,630,
CBAO136-5,51.509870895,-3.211471689,631,
CBAO136-5,51.509797995,-3.211003989,632,
CBAO136-5,51.509750395,-3.210688189,633,
CBAO136-5,51.509735955,-3.210598318,634,
CBAO136-5,51.509735955,-3.210598318,635,
CBAO136-5,51.509680195,-3.210251289,636,
CBAO136-5,51.509632895,-3.209935889,637,
CBAO136-5,51.509628495,-3.209901189,638,
CBAO136-5,51.509613495,-3.209781689,639,
CBAO136-5,51.509600995,-3.209655389,640,
CBAO136-5,51.509587195,-3.209484089,641,
CBAO136-5,51.509583095,-3.209399089,642,
CBAO136-5,51.509577795,-3.209289789,643,
CBAO136-5,51.509566995,-3.208934189,644,
CBAO136-5,51.509542095,-3.208278689,645,
CBAO136-5,51.509539295,-3.208162689,646,
CBAO136-5,51.509513195,-3.207540989,647,
CBAO136-5,51.509497895,-3.207187389,648,
CBAO136-5,51.509487095,-3.206922689,649,
CBAO136-5,51.509479095,-3.206687989,650,
CBAO136-5,51.509477495,-3.206524789,651,
CBAO136-5,51.509479695,-3.206391689,652,
CBAO136-5,51.509485895,-3.206171989,653,
CBAO136-5,51.509493195,-3.205912989,654,
CBAO136-5,51.509502277,-3.205526177,655,
CBAO136-5,51.509502277,-3.205526177,656,
CBAO136-5,51.509510095,-3.205193089,657,
CBAO136-5,51.509512295,-3.205139589,658,
CBAO136-5,51.509516195,-3.205086789,659,
CBAO136-5,51.509523995,-3.205022289,660,
CBAO136-5,51.509537395,-3.204940489,661,
CBAO136-5,51.509552595,-3.204866889,662,
CBAO136-5,51.509574395,-3.204782589,663,
CBAO136-5,51.509602495,-3.204694089,664,
CBAO136-5,51.509747395,-3.204335189,665,
CBAO136-5,51.509898695,-3.203938689,666,
CBAO136-5,51.509916795,-3.203889689,667,
CBAO136-5,51.509960995,-3.203743689,668,
CBAO136-5,51.509704195,-3.203490089,669,
CBAO136-5,51.509343095,-3.203133089,670,
CBAO136-5,51.509312795,-3.203020789,671,
CBAO136-5,51.509236295,-3.202947989,672,
CBAO136-5,51.509113495,-3.202826089,673,
CBAO136-5,51.509078495,-3.202791089,674,
CBAO136-5,51.509000295,-3.202700689,675,
CBAO136-5,51.508953695,-3.202639689,676,
CBAO136-5,51.508921295,-3.202594389,677,
CBAO136-5,51.508858295,-3.202486889,678,
CBAO136-5,51.508815395,-3.202398289,679,
CBAO136-5,51.508496195,-3.201633189,680,
CBAO136-5,51.508405095,-3.201415289,681,
CBAO136-5,51.508326895,-3.201240389,682,
CBAO136-5,51.508263155,-3.20110864,683,
CBAO136-5,51.508263155,-3.20110864,684,
CBAO136-5,51.508170095,-3.200916289,685,
CBAO136-5,51.508150695,-3.200859589,686,
CBAO136-5,51.508137995,-3.200808289,687,
CBAO136-5,51.508129595,-3.200748789,688,
CBAO136-5,51.508124495,-3.200685689,689,
CBAO136-5,51.508124995,-3.200639089,690,
CBAO136-5,51.508127895,-3.200601689,691,
CBAO136-5,51.508130995,-3.200561189,692,
CBAO136-5,51.508140595,-3.200478489,693,
CBAO136-5,51.508156795,-3.200388689,694,
CBAO136-5,51.508212595,-3.200278689,695,
CBAO136-5,51.508225095,-3.200220089,696,
CBAO136-5,51.508237495,-3.200154489,697,
CBAO136-5,51.508242595,-3.200093389,698,
CBAO136-5,51.508239995,-3.200025189,699,
CBAO136-5,51.508230595,-3.199956689,700,
CBAO136-5,51.508214695,-3.199891689,701,
CBAO136-5,51.508190395,-3.199830189,702,
CBAO136-5,51.508165095,-3.199779389,703,
CBAO136-5,51.508130795,-3.199730889,704,
CBAO136-5,51.508039495,-3.199651389,705,
CBAO136-5,51.507817995,-3.199644089,706,
CBAO136-5,51.507554895,-3.199635089,707,
CBAO136-5,51.507403595,-3.199622289,708,
CBAO136-5,51.507244295,-3.199594689,709,
CBAO136-5,51.507113795,-3.199585689,710,
CBAO136-5,51.506644295,-3.199354289,711,
CBAO136-5,51.505115495,-3.198583989,712,
CBAO136-5,51.504873495,-3.198462989,713,
CBAO136-5,51.504703895,-3.198376489,714,
CBAO136-5,51.504541995,-3.198295489,715,
CBAO136-5,51.504226595,-3.198135189,716,
CBAO136-5,51.503340195,-3.197692689,717,
CBAO136-5,51.503272495,-3.197656789,718,
CBAO136-5,51.503192095,-3.197611589,719,
CBAO136-5,51.503118895,-3.197563689,720,
CBAO136-5,51.503025295,-3.197502489,721,
CBAO136-5,51.502947095,-3.197447789,722,
CBAO136-5,51.502923395,-3.197430089,723,
CBAO136-5,51.502866595,-3.197388189,724,
CBAO136-5,51.502710095,-3.197255389,725,
CBAO136-5,51.502634395,-3.197185689,726,
CBAO136-5,51.502548095,-3.197106589,727,
CBAO136-5,51.502391495,-3.196912689,728,
CBAO136-5,51.502131495,-3.196663989,729,
CBAO136-5,51.501766295,-3.196325089,730,
CBAO136-5,51.501559695,-3.196131089,731,
CBAO136-5,51.501297073,-3.195883719,732,
CBAO136-5,51.501297073,-3.195883719,733,
CBAO136-5,51.500963995,-3.195569989,734,
CBAO136-5,51.500870095,-3.195479689,735,
CBAO136-5,51.500790995,-3.195402089,736,
CBAO136-5,51.500707895,-3.195322789,737,
CBAO136-5,51.500510395,-3.195129989,738,
CBAO136-5,51.500307795,-3.194930489,739,
CBAO136-5,51.500167695,-3.194801989,740,
CBAO136-5,51.499874195,-3.194543689,741,
CBAO136-5,51.499596695,-3.194336989,742,
CBAO136-5,51.499450395,-3.194222789,743,
CBAO136-5,51.499369295,-3.194157589,744,
CBAO136-5,51.499283495,-3.194075189,745,
CBAO136-5,51.499204595,-3.193997689,746,
CBAO136-5,51.499129795,-3.193922689,747,
CBAO136-5,51.498978095,-3.193752389,748,
CBAO136-5,51.498961995,-3.193733089,749,
CBAO136-5,51.498939895,-3.193706889,750,
CBAO136-5,51.498912095,-3.193674389,751,
CBAO136-5,51.498868895,-3.193608889,752,
CBAO136-5,51.498787495,-3.193505789,753,
CBAO136-5,51.498648995,-3.193353489,754,
CBAO136-5,51.498563195,-3.193260389,755,
CBAO136-5,51.498479095,-3.193176589,756,
CBAO136-5,51.498449095,-3.193146089,757,
CBAO136-5,51.498341495,-3.193044989,758,
CBAO136-5,51.498284095,-3.192993689,759,
CBAO136-5,51.498191895,-3.192917289,760,
CBAO136-5,51.498126395,-3.192868089,761,
CBAO136-5,51.498043595,-3.192815889,762,
CBAO136-5,51.497761913,-3.192663696,763,
CBAO136-5,51.497761913,-3.192663696,764,
CBAO136-5,51.497738395,-3.192650989,765,
CBAO136-5,51.497638795,-3.192570989,766,
CBAO136-5,51.497491195,-3.192495789,767,
CBAO136-5,51.497472795,-3.192486389,768,
CBAO136-5,51.497390095,-3.192444389,769,
CBAO136-5,51.497304395,-3.192409689,770,
CBAO136-5,51.497259695,-3.192391589,771,
CBAO136-5,51.496974395,-3.192244889,772,
CBAO136-5,51.496950495,-3.192232389,773,
CBAO136-5,51.496920595,-3.192216489,774,
CBAO136-5,51.496890795,-3.192199689,775,
CBAO136-5,51.496740695,-3.192106089,776,
CBAO136-5,51.496641795,-3.192037989,777,
CBAO136-5,51.496572495,-3.191982189,778,
CBAO136-5,51.496514295,-3.191931089,779,
CBAO136-5,51.496411495,-3.191818889,780,
CBAO136-5,51.496337795,-3.191732289,781,
CBAO136-5,51.496294195,-3.191683789,782,
CBAO136-5,51.496250195,-3.191642389,783,
CBAO136-5,51.496199795,-3.191597389,784,
CBAO136-5,51.496083595,-3.191508589,785,
CBAO136-5,51.496045495,-3.191488489,786,
CBAO136-5,51.495923895,-3.191444389,787,
CBAO136-5,51.495886095,-3.191433089,788,
CBAO136-5,51.495700895,-3.191381989,789,
CBAO136-5,51.495572695,-3.191343689,790,
CBAO136-5,51.495506195,-3.191385889,791,
CBAO136-5,51.495427395,-3.191359889,792,
CBAO136-5,51.495205695,-3.191251089,793,
CBAO136-5,51.495045995,-3.191154189,794,
CBAO136-5,51.494980895,-3.191109089,795,
CBAO136-5,51.494904995,-3.191051289,796,
CBAO136-5,51.494692095,-3.190868189,797,
CBAO136-5,51.494520595,-3.190703389,798,
CBAO136-5,51.494302695,-3.190488689,799,
CBAO136-5,51.494129795,-3.190302889,800,
CBAO136-5,51.493933395,-3.190096189,801,
CBAO136-5,51.493737195,-3.189871389,802,
CBAO136-5,51.493532195,-3.189619589,803,
CBAO136-5,51.493365995,-3.189411689,804,
CBAO136-5,51.493365995,-3.189411689,805,
CBAO136-5,51.493219995,-3.189247989,806,
CBAO136-5,51.492938995,-3.188941389,807,
CBAO136-5,51.492809995,-3.188848289,808,
CBAO136-5,51.492692695,-3.188787589,809,
CBAO136-5,51.492580795,-3.188738089,810,
CBAO136-5,51.492485595,-3.188707689,811,
CBAO136-5,51.492459195,-3.188698789,812,
CBAO136-5,51.492157495,-3.188591189,813,
CBAO136-5,51.491993595,-3.188535189,814,
CBAO136-5,51.491863095,-3.188486889,815,
CBAO136-5,51.491034795,-3.188201489,816,
CBAO136-5,51.490929395,-3.188159889,817,
CBAO136-5,51.490828595,-3.188110189,818,
CBAO136-5,51.490782595,-3.188083389,819,
CBAO136-5,51.490658895,-3.188005089,820,
CBAO136-5,51.490522395,-3.187901889,821,
CBAO136-5,51.490313295,-3.187735489,822,
CBAO136-5,51.490062295,-3.187529589,823,
CBAO136-5,51.489806395,-3.187308289,824,
CBAO136-5,51.489689895,-3.187201589,825,
CBAO136-5,51.48966857,-3.187180685,826,
CBAO136-5,51.48966857,-3.187180685,827,
CBAO136-5,51.489522595,-3.187037589,828,
CBAO136-5,51.489451795,-3.186964389,829,
CBAO136-5,51.489404295,-3.186905789,830,
CBAO136-5,51.489365895,-3.186856489,831,
CBAO136-5,51.489334095,-3.186809189,832,
CBAO136-5,51.489288495,-3.186739289,833,
CBAO136-5,51.489208895,-3.186612189,834,
CBAO136-5,51.489126895,-3.186478889,835,
CBAO136-5,51.489032195,-3.186324489,836,
CBAO136-5,51.488931795,-3.186151389,837,
CBAO136-5,51.488839395,-3.185998289,838,
CBAO136-5,51.488780795,-3.185905389,839,
CBAO136-5,51.488728095,-3.185826589,840,
CBAO136-5,51.488626195,-3.185623389,841,
CBAO136-5,51.488580095,-3.185554989,842,
CBAO136-5,51.488525995,-3.185482989,843,
CBAO136-5,51.488449695,-3.185385889,844,
CBAO136-5,51.488393795,-3.185312789,845,
CBAO136-5,51.488342695,-3.185256589,846,
CBAO136-5,51.488320095,-3.185230489,847,
CBAO136-5,51.488275995,-3.185188989,848,
CBAO136-5,51.488198195,-3.185129589,849,
CBAO136-5,51.488094495,-3.185047189,850,
CBAO136-5,51.488017795,-3.184999789,851,
CBAO136-5,51.487692995,-3.184801689,852,
CBAO136-5,51.487511795,-3.184733589,853,
CBAO136-5,51.487476295,-3.184708389,854,
CBAO136-5,51.487259695,-3.184542989,855,
CBAO136-5,51.487165495,-3.184467389,856,
CBAO136-5,51.487090695,-3.184403289,857,
CBAO136-5,51.487017895,-3.184332689,858,
CBAO136-5,51.486932295,-3.184246389,859,
CBAO136-5,51.486712963,-3.184024147,860,
CBAO136-5,51.486712963,-3.184024147,861,
CBAO136-5,51.486683595,-3.183994389,862,
CBAO136-5,51.486574695,-3.183879589,863,
CBAO136-5,51.486502595,-3.183807489,864,
CBAO136-5,51.486488695,-3.183792489,865,
CBAO136-5,51.486358295,-3.183654989,866,
CBAO136-5,51.486139395,-3.183407089,867,
CBAO136-5,51.485282295,-3.182401289,868,
CBAO136-5,51.484795895,-3.181869489,869,
CBAO136-5,51.484753595,-3.181708789,870,
CBAO136-5,51.484598795,-3.181525789,871,
CBAO136-5,51.484533595,-3.181446889,872,
CBAO136-5,51.484508595,-3.181353189,873,
CBAO136-5,51.484260545,-3.180949615,874,
CBAO136-5,51.484260545,-3.180949615,875,
CBAO136-5,51.484218795,-3.180881689,876,
CBAO136-5,51.484141095,-3.180830289,877,
CBAO136-5,51.484085995,-3.180823389,878,
CBAO136-5,51.484012895,-3.180672889,879,
CBAO136-5,51.483952895,-3.180542389,880,
CBAO136-5,51.483891995,-3.180396589,881,
CBAO136-5,51.483829895,-3.180217289,882,
CBAO136-5,51.483782395,-3.180090289,883,
CBAO136-5,51.483744595,-3.180023889,884,
CBAO136-5,51.483641695,-3.179865589,885,
CBAO136-5,51.483557995,-3.179763089,886,
CBAO136-5,51.483496095,-3.179696589,887,
CBAO136-5,51.483423495,-3.179626489,888,
CBAO136-5,51.483356295,-3.179573989,889,
CBAO136-5,51.483265495,-3.179511189,890,
CBAO136-5,51.483212295,-3.179479789,891,
CBAO136-5,51.483147995,-3.179443189,892,
CBAO136-5,51.483007695,-3.179375589,893,
CBAO136-5,51.482855095,-3.179314089,894,
CBAO136-5,51.482796595,-3.179296989,895,
CBAO136-5,51.482748595,-3.179289889,896,
CBAO136-5,51.482633395,-3.179278089,897,
CBAO136-5,51.482439395,-3.179277289,898,
CBAO136-5,51.482363836,-3.179276483,899,
CBAO136-5,51.482363836,-3.179276483,900,
CBAO136-5,51.482233295,-3.179275089,901,
CBAO136-5,51.482149795,-3.179265889,902,
CBAO136-5,51.482102995,-3.179255489,903,
CBAO136-5,51.482059695,-3.179241889,904,
CBAO136-5,51.482041495,-3.179236089,905,
CBAO136-5,51.481992095,-3.179220589,906,
CBAO136-5,51.481800695,-3.179140689,907,
CBAO136-5,51.481764295,-3.179124789,908,
CBAO136-5,51.481728895,-3.179110489,909,
CBAO136-5,51.481704095,-3.179107389,910,
CBAO136-5,51.481684495,-3.179104889,911,
CBAO136-5,51.481659595,-3.179113189,912,
CBAO136-5,51.481616895,-3.179134889,913,
CBAO136-5,51.481573495,-3.179164689,914,
CBAO136-5,51.481545495,-3.179196889,915,
CBAO136-5,51.481520395,-3.179233389,916,
CBAO136-5,51.481494895,-3.179281189,917,
CBAO136-5,51.481475795,-3.179335489,918,
CBAO136-5,51.481454395,-3.179420189,919,
CBAO136-5,51.481432895,-3.179534089,920,
CBAO136-5,51.481441895,-3.179595289,921,
CBAO136-5,51.481321395,-3.180266689,922,
CBAO136-5,51.481289195,-3.180444889,923,
CBAO136-5,51.481261595,-3.180607389,924,
CBAO136-5,51.481207695,-3.180906989,925,
CBAO136-5,51.481174895,-3.181134289,926,
CBAO136-5,51.481155095,-3.181306489,927,
CBAO136-5,51.481124195,-3.181569589,928,
CBAO136-5,51.481101395,-3.181786089,929,
CBAO136-5,51.481079995,-3.182038689,930,
CBAO136-5,51.481045895,-3.182548189,931,
CBAO136-5,51.481008395,-3.183107089,932,
CBAO136-5,51.481006895,-3.183129189,933,
CBAO136-5,51.480989295,-3.183187789,934,
CBAO136-5,51.480965595,-3.183251889,935,
CBAO136-5,51.480947695,-3.183287289,936,
CBAO136-5,51.480926895,-3.183309989,937,
CBAO136-5,51.480912995,-3.183319389,938,
CBAO136-5,51.480882895,-3.183330089,939,
CBAO136-5,51.480859395,-3.183329689,940,
CBAO136-5,51.480824895,-3.183320089,941,
CBAO136-5,51.480762895,-3.183286889,942,
CBAO136-5,51.480737895,-3.183237889,943,
CBAO136-5,51.480382395,-3.182516189,944,
CBAO136-5,51.480224695,-3.182201789,945,
CBAO136-5,51.480142295,-3.182076189,946,
CBAO136-5,51.479806795,-3.181401189,947,
CBAO136-5,51.479736195,-3.181256889,948,
CBAO136-5,51.479695195,-3.181141189,949,
CBAO136-5,51.479622395,-3.180988689,950,
CBAO136-5,51.479577395,-3.180898689,951,
CBAO136-5,51.479557095,-3.180857989,952,
CBAO136-5,51.479530295,-3.180807389,953,
CBAO136-5,51.479482595,-3.180717589,954,
CBAO136-5,51.479335095,-3.180421589,955,
CBAO136-5,51.479281833,-3.180324443,956,
CBAO136-5,51.479281833,-3.180324443,957,
CBAO136-5,51.479144295,-3.180073589,958,
CBAO136-5,51.479090395,-3.179980889,959,
CBAO136-5,51.479065995,-3.179940289,960,
CBAO136-5,51.479034495,-3.179889989,961,
CBAO136-5,51.478743995,-3.179495389,962,
CBAO136-5,51.478615995,-3.179316489,963,
CBAO136-5,51.478568895,-3.179212089,964,
CBAO136-5,51.478526195,-3.179154089,965,
CBAO136-5,51.478361495,-3.178930289,966,
CBAO136-5,51.478297895,-3.178889189,967,
CBAO136-5,51.478213395,-3.178803589,968,
CBAO136-5,51.478110695,-3.178690789,969,
CBAO136-5,51.478047295,-3.178623189,970,
CBAO136-5,51.477987395,-3.178565589,971,
CBAO136-5,51.477913395,-3.178505289,972,
CBAO136-5,51.477831195,-3.178444689,973,
CBAO136-5,51.477727695,-3.178375189,974,
CBAO136-5,51.477621695,-3.178287089,975,
CBAO136-5,51.477557195,-3.178235689,976,
CBAO136-5,51.477326595,-3.178034289,977,
CBAO136-5,51.477220395,-3.177941089,978,
CBAO136-5,51.476566995,-3.177544489,979,
CBAO136-5,51.476539195,-3.177679589,980,
CBAO136-5,51.476588095,-3.177844389,981,
CBAO136-5,51.476664411,-3.177995534,982,
CBAO136-1,51.529235749,-3.293832748,0,
CBAO136-1,51.528954495,-3.294084789,1,
CBAO136-1,51.528778995,-3.294254189,2,
CBAO136-1,51.528671095,-3.294400489,3,
CBAO136-1,51.528582695,-3.294570089,4,
CBAO136-1,51.528567195,-3.294611389,5,
CBAO136-1,51.528529495,-3.294711389,6,
CBAO136-1,51.528488395,-3.294891589,7,
CBAO136-1,51.528438895,-3.295204389,8,
CBAO136-1,51.528299195,-3.296096189,9,
CBAO136-1,51.528290895,-3.296149089,10,
CBAO136-1,51.528155695,-3.297011889,11,
CBAO136-1,51.528110694,-3.297292984,12,
CBAO136-1,51.528110694,-3.297292984,13,
CBAO136-1,51.528009095,-3.297927589,14,
CBAO136-1,51.527765095,-3.297821789,15,
CBAO136-1,51.527068995,-3.297525889,16,
CBAO136-1,51.526983895,-3.298346889,17,
CBAO136-1,51.526965295,-3.298749689,18,
CBAO136-1,51.526899495,-3.299322989,19,
CBAO136-1,51.526839895,-3.299717189,20,
CBAO136-1,51.526763695,-3.300109389,21,
CBAO136-1,51.526700195,-3.300425889,22,
CBAO136-1,51.526630495,-3.300607789,23,
CBAO136-1,51.526630295,-3.300768389,24,
CBAO136-1,51.526668695,-3.300860789,25,
CBAO136-1,51.526740395,-3.300969089,26,
CBAO136-1,51.526788995,-3.300875289,27,
CBAO136-1,51.526851895,-3.300787889,28,
CBAO136-1,51.526916595,-3.300737189,29,
CBAO136-1,51.526988295,-3.300703489,30,
CBAO136-1,51.527117495,-3.300664089,31,
CBAO136-1,51.527149015,-3.30065778,32,
CBAO136-1,51.527149015,-3.30065778,33,
CBAO136-1,51.528589195,-3.300369489,34,
CBAO136-1,51.528844195,-3.300319389,35,
CBAO136-1,51.529566395,-3.300177489,36,
CBAO136-1,51.529648195,-3.300162589,37,
CBAO136-1,51.529735295,-3.300146789,38,
CBAO136-1,51.530047195,-3.300074289,39,
CBAO136-1,51.530195295,-3.300033389,40,
CBAO136-1,51.530310995,-3.300009489,41,
CBAO136-1,51.530361895,-3.299990089,42,
CBAO136-1,51.530405695,-3.299964489,43,
CBAO136-1,51.530456795,-3.299927789,44,
CBAO136-1,51.530456795,-3.299927789,45,
CBAO136-1,51.530504695,-3.299880689,46,
CBAO136-1,51.530543795,-3.299831189,47,
CBAO136-1,51.530595295,-3.299745089,48,
CBAO136-1,51.530718095,-3.299504889,49,
CBAO136-1,51.530752295,-3.299439789,50,
CBAO136-1,51.530974195,-3.299011389,51,
CBAO136-1,51.531092995,-3.298781489,52,
CBAO136-1,51.531110095,-3.298721089,53,
CBAO136-1,51.531115595,-3.298672389,54,
CBAO136-1,51.531108095,-3.298606189,55,
CBAO136-1,51.531093295,-3.298558589,56,
CBAO136-1,51.531001595,-3.298355789,57,
CBAO136-1,51.530989219,-3.298329201,58,
CBAO136-1,51.530989219,-3.298329201,59,
CBAO136-1,51.530975295,-3.298299289,60,
CBAO136-1,51.530812495,-3.297942489,61,
CBAO136-1,51.530885895,-3.297857289,62,
CBAO136-1,51.530914495,-3.297808389,63,
CBAO136-1,51.530984695,-3.297501589,64,
CBAO136-1,51.531027495,-3.297405989,65,
CBAO136-1,51.531089795,-3.297310689,66,
CBAO136-1,51.531148795,-3.297234589,67,
CBAO136-1,51.531200195,-3.297154389,68,
CBAO136-1,51.531233795,-3.297080889,69,
CBAO136-1,51.531257195,-3.296974889,70,
CBAO136-1,51.531285795,-3.296854489,71,
CBAO136-1,51.531299095,-3.296787289,72,
CBAO136-1,51.531326095,-3.296467689,73,
CBAO136-1,51.531349895,-3.296265689,74,
CBAO136-1,51.531371095,-3.296141989,75,
CBAO136-1,51.531393395,-3.296046389,76,
CBAO136-1,51.531415795,-3.295950689,77,
CBAO136-1,51.531441595,-3.295855189,78,
CBAO136-1,51.531491195,-3.295675189,79,
CBAO136-1,51.531555895,-3.295479389,80,
CBAO136-1,51.531623395,-3.295290289,81,
CBAO136-1,51.531745495,-3.294955289,82,
CBAO136-1,51.531812695,-3.294775789,83,
CBAO136-1,51.531942295,-3.294429489,84,
CBAO136-1,51.531969195,-3.294359489,85,
CBAO136-1,51.531997895,-3.294293489,86,
CBAO136-1,51.532279495,-3.293561289,87,
CBAO136-1,51.532553095,-3.292756589,88,
CBAO136-1,51.532789095,-3.291993389,89,
CBAO136-1,51.532911095,-3.291575289,90,
CBAO136-1,51.532933595,-3.291498189,91,
CBAO136-1,51.532945195,-3.291458489,92,
CBAO136-1,51.532955795,-3.291421989,93,
CBAO136-1,51.532968295,-3.291379189,94,
CBAO136-1,51.533003695,-3.291231089,95,
CBAO136-1,51.533134995,-3.290717989,96,
CBAO136-1,51.533471195,-3.289384089,97,
CBAO136-1,51.533867895,-3.287810589,98,
CBAO136-1,51.534401195,-3.285750789,99,
CBAO136-1,51.534448495,-3.285568289,100,
CBAO136-1,51.534928995,-3.283894589,101,
CBAO136-1,51.535130395,-3.283117789,102,
CBAO136-1,51.535329495,-3.282349589,103,
CBAO136-1,51.535524495,-3.281489289,104,
CBAO136-1,51.535836695,-3.279656689,105,
CBAO136-1,51.536063595,-3.278508689,106,
CBAO136-1,51.536230395,-3.277864989,107,
CBAO136-1,51.536400695,-3.277382689,108,
CBAO136-1,51.536584795,-3.276922589,109,
CBAO136-1,51.536783995,-3.276502589,110,
CBAO136-1,51.537031695,-3.276064289,111,
CBAO136-1,51.537384895,-3.275311489,112,
CBAO136-1,51.537621895,-3.274885389,113,
CBAO136-1,51.537767295,-3.274623989,114,
CBAO136-1,51.537877495,-3.274414089,115,
CBAO136-1,51.537972095,-3.274193089,116,
CBAO136-1,51.537989495,-3.274152589,117,
CBAO136-1,51.538128395,-3.273800189,118,
CBAO136-1,51.538271295,-3.273414789,119,
CBAO136-1,51.538432495,-3.272948789,120,
CBAO136-1,51.538505995,-3.272704389,121,
CBAO136-1,51.538586395,-3.272347389,122,
CBAO136-1,51.538594095,-3.272312089,123,
CBAO136-1,51.538653895,-3.272037789,124,
CBAO136-1,51.538751995,-3.271488789,125,
CBAO136-1,51.538795295,-3.271178389,126,
CBAO136-1,51.538878195,-3.270660589,127,
CBAO136-1,51.538956195,-3.270124489,128,
CBAO136-1,51.539028495,-3.269744289,129,
CBAO136-1,51.539078395,-3.269369989,130,
CBAO136-1,51.539087095,-3.269221689,131,
CBAO136-1,51.539101095,-3.268984389,132,
CBAO136-1,51.539104195,-3.268607989,133,
CBAO136-1,51.539070995,-3.268169589,134,
CBAO136-1,51.539063595,-3.268072089,135,
CBAO136-1,51.539020895,-3.267651089,136,
CBAO136-1,51.538978895,-3.267323189,137,
CBAO136-1,51.538971395,-3.267264589,138,
CBAO136-1,51.538906395,-3.266782089,139,
CBAO136-1,51.538853995,-3.266433189,140,
CBAO136-1,51.538817495,-3.266272889,141,
CBAO136-1,51.53877688,-3.266163458,142,
CBAO136-1,51.53877688,-3.266163458,143,
CBAO136-1,51.538759595,-3.266116889,144,
CBAO136-1,51.538524795,-3.265542489,145,
CBAO136-1,51.538325795,-3.265097689,146,
CBAO136-1,51.538196795,-3.264801389,147,
CBAO136-1,51.538084695,-3.264551889,148,
CBAO136-1,51.538066795,-3.264519489,149,
CBAO136-1,51.537978095,-3.264359089,150,
CBAO136-1,51.537558395,-3.263842389,151,
CBAO136-1,51.537386295,-3.263631989,152,
CBAO136-1,51.537212895,-3.263419989,153,
CBAO136-1,51.536979595,-3.263119789,154,
CBAO136-1,51.536854195,-3.262994689,155,
CBAO136-1,51.536766095,-3.262913589,156,
CBAO136-1,51.536609395,-3.262798689,157,
CBAO136-1,51.536437895,-3.262673789,158,
CBAO136-1,51.536398295,-3.262652989,159,
CBAO136-1,51.536315995,-3.262609589,160,
CBAO136-1,51.536241695,-3.262578489,161,
CBAO136-1,51.536204795,-3.262562989,162,
CBAO136-1,51.535804995,-3.262388589,163,
CBAO136-1,51.535726595,-3.262351289,164,
CBAO136-1,51.535661895,-3.262294289,165,
CBAO136-1,51.535610995,-3.262231289,166,
CBAO136-1,51.535580995,-3.262155589,167,
CBAO136-1,51.535565795,-3.262059189,168,
CBAO136-1,51.535558195,-3.261881789,169,
CBAO136-1,51.535568795,-3.261736489,170,
CBAO136-1,51.535550895,-3.261626089,171,
CBAO136-1,51.535536195,-3.261403789,172,
CBAO136-1,51.535554695,-3.261243789,173,
CBAO136-1,51.535587495,-3.261009389,174,
CBAO136-1,51.535666995,-3.260782089,175,
CBAO136-1,51.535897595,-3.260153889,176,
CBAO136-1,51.536028095,-3.259778389,177,
CBAO136-1,51.536077395,-3.259669389,178,
CBAO136-1,51.536111295,-3.259616689,179,
CBAO136-1,51.536145195,-3.259583489,180,
CBAO136-1,51.536177395,-3.259558789,181,
CBAO136-1,51.536211195,-3.259540689,182,
CBAO136-1,51.536243995,-3.259533389,183,
CBAO136-1,51.536280095,-3.259529689,184,
CBAO136-1,51.536331895,-3.259545489,185,
CBAO136-1,51.536390295,-3.259548089,186,
CBAO136-1,51.536447595,-3.259537789,187,
CBAO136-1,51.536496595,-3.259513489,188,
CBAO136-1,51.536537595,-3.259483489,189,
CBAO136-1,51.536576495,-3.259442389,190,
CBAO136-1,51.536610895,-3.259394889,191,
CBAO136-1,51.536643895,-3.259344389,192,
CBAO136-1,51.536675395,-3.259277089,193,
CBAO136-1,51.536697095,-3.259211789,194,
CBAO136-1,51.536713895,-3.259138089,195,
CBAO136-1,51.536723295,-3.259078789,196,
CBAO136-1,51.536729695,-3.259010389,197,
CBAO136-1,51.536732195,-3.258935589,198,
CBAO136-1,51.536724495,-3.258854289,199,
CBAO136-1,51.536712695,-3.258787189,200,
CBAO136-1,51.536692095,-3.258711289,201,
CBAO136-1,51.536665895,-3.258639389,202,
CBAO136-1,51.536633695,-3.258574689,203,
CBAO136-1,51.536592895,-3.258514289,204,
CBAO136-1,51.536544995,-3.258460689,205,
CBAO136-1,51.536490195,-3.258413089,206,
CBAO136-1,51.536430595,-3.258386689,207,
CBAO136-1,51.536374695,-3.258374189,208,
CBAO136-1,51.536313695,-3.258365189,209,
CBAO136-1,51.536250095,-3.258343989,210,
CBAO136-1,51.536197895,-3.258313989,211,
CBAO136-1,51.536137095,-3.258271689,212,
CBAO136-1,51.536059567,-3.258217315,213,
CBAO136-1,51.536059567,-3.258217315,214,
CBAO136-1,51.535921795,-3.258120689,215,
CBAO136-1,51.535771595,-3.257966089,216,
CBAO136-1,51.535626195,-3.257810589,217,
CBAO136-1,51.535355895,-3.257384489,218,
CBAO136-1,51.535202495,-3.257133489,219,
CBAO136-1,51.535012395,-3.256834889,220,
CBAO136-1,51.534784495,-3.256494589,221,
CBAO136-1,51.534668295,-3.256328689,222,
CBAO136-1,51.534537095,-3.256175589,223,
CBAO136-1,51.534369895,-3.255983389,224,
CBAO136-1,51.533961495,-3.255452189,225,
CBAO136-1,51.533632995,-3.255037889,226,
CBAO136-1,51.533406495,-3.254766389,227,
CBAO136-1,51.533040095,-3.254273189,228,
CBAO136-1,51.532648695,-3.254029589,229,
CBAO136-1,51.532487995,-3.253890089,230,
CBAO136-1,51.532298495,-3.253749689,231,
CBAO136-1,51.532000595,-3.253543089,232,
CBAO136-1,51.530654695,-3.252659489,233,
CBAO136-1,51.530499395,-3.252538089,234,
CBAO136-1,51.530265495,-3.252292389,235,
CBAO136-1,51.530039595,-3.252038889,236,
CBAO136-1,51.529890895,-3.251858689,237,
CBAO136-1,51.529714595,-3.251605089,238,
CBAO136-1,51.529599703,-3.251430769,239,
CBAO136-1,51.529599703,-3.251430769,240,
CBAO136-1,51.529584095,-3.251407089,241,
CBAO136-1,51.529430395,-3.251155189,242,
CBAO136-1,51.529263195,-3.250833789,243,
CBAO136-1,51.529107295,-3.250487589,244,
CBAO136-1,51.529014295,-3.250252289,245,
CBAO136-1,51.528835595,-3.249771189,246,
CBAO136-1,51.528807695,-3.249511789,247,
CBAO136-1,51.528729695,-3.249185189,248,
CBAO136-1,51.528675895,-3.248946389,249,
CBAO136-1,51.528598095,-3.248553589,250,
CBAO136-1,51.528515895,-3.248004489,251,
CBAO136-1,51.528394695,-3.247141289,252,
CBAO136-1,51.528045195,-3.244703189,253,
CBAO136-1,51.528029095,-3.244558289,254,
CBAO136-1,51.528018995,-3.244371489,255,
CBAO136-1,51.528043095,-3.244130689,256,
CBAO136-1,51.528057695,-3.243832089,257,
CBAO136-1,51.528076495,-3.243264489,258,
CBAO136-1,51.528084995,-3.242885889,259,
CBAO136-1,51.528093295,-3.242514589,260,
CBAO136-1,51.528103595,-3.241935089,261,
CBAO136-1,51.528105995,-3.241583989,262,
CBAO136-1,51.528105495,-3.241492689,263,
CBAO136-1,51.528105595,-3.240693789,264,
CBAO136-1,51.528106095,-3.240261689,265,
CBAO136-1,51.528093795,-3.239081689,266,
CBAO136-1,51.528044095,-3.238509889,267,
CBAO136-1,51.528023295,-3.238356589,268,
CBAO136-1,51.527965495,-3.238060489,269,
CBAO136-1,51.527911395,-3.237898589,270,
CBAO136-1,51.527822595,-3.237695489,271,
CBAO136-1,51.527734195,-3.237534489,272,
CBAO136-1,51.527694595,-3.237481789,273,
CBAO136-1,51.527638495,-3.237418689,274,
CBAO136-1,51.527583095,-3.237367089,275,
CBAO136-1,51.527492395,-3.237294489,276,
CBAO136-1,51.527412095,-3.237236189,277,
CBAO136-1,51.527345395,-3.237198289,278,
CBAO136-1,51.527272795,-3.237166189,279,
CBAO136-1,51.527221795,-3.237148589,280,
CBAO136-1,51.527114195,-3.237125689,281,
CBAO136-1,51.527072095,-3.237126589,282,
CBAO136-1,51.526981295,-3.237182189,283,
CBAO136-1,51.526923095,-3.237189189,284,
CBAO136-1,51.526858695,-3.237202889,285,
CBAO136-1,51.526702095,-3.237254989,286,
CBAO136-1,51.526468295,-3.237343189,287,
CBAO136-1,51.526161695,-3.237477889,288,
CBAO136-1,51.526061195,-3.237520289,289,
CBAO136-1,51.525916295,-3.237588989,290,
CBAO136-1,51.525835595,-3.237639289,291,
CBAO136-1,51.525769395,-3.237685589,292,
CBAO136-1,51.525720495,-3.237724589,293,
CBAO136-1,51.525633395,-3.237805189,294,
CBAO136-1,51.525583195,-3.237855089,295,
CBAO136-1,51.525387095,-3.237992489,296,
CBAO136-1,51.525311295,-3.238059289,297,
CBAO136-1,51.525237495,-3.238103189,298,
CBAO136-1,51.525181395,-3.238139789,299,
CBAO136-1,51.525121895,-3.238160489,300,
CBAO136-1,51.524958095,-3.238145689,301,
CBAO136-1,51.524915195,-3.238126589,302,
CBAO136-1,51.524591595,-3.237996689,303,
CBAO136-1,51.524492595,-3.237951989,304,
CBAO136-1,51.524382695,-3.237890989,305,
CBAO136-1,51.524326195,-3.237853089,306,
CBAO136-1,51.524273295,-3.237816089,307,
CBAO136-1,51.524240295,-3.237792889,308,
CBAO136-1,51.524160195,-3.237724489,309,
CBAO136-1,51.524122695,-3.237692289,310,
CBAO136-1,51.524086295,-3.237657989,311,
CBAO136-1,51.524048095,-3.237619189,312,
CBAO136-1,51.523983795,-3.237552589,313,
CBAO136-1,51.523917595,-3.237480989,314,
CBAO136-1,51.523622295,-3.237146389,315,
CBAO136-1,51.523509195,-3.237018289,316,
CBAO136-1,51.523425795,-3.236928989,317,
CBAO136-1,51.523323176,-3.236827389,318,
CBAO136-1,51.523323176,-3.236827389,319,
CBAO136-1,51.523314995,-3.236819289,320,
CBAO136-1,51.523173995,-3.236695589,321,
CBAO136-1,51.523092295,-3.236623889,322,
CBAO136-1,51.523067695,-3.236598889,323,
CBAO136-1,51.522980695,-3.236509489,324,
CBAO136-1,51.522912595,-3.236428989,325,
CBAO136-1,51.522899995,-3.236411989,326,
CBAO136-1,51.522874295,-3.236377389,327,
CBAO136-1,51.522810995,-3.236290589,328,
CBAO136-1,51.522743495,-3.236185989,329,
CBAO136-1,51.522689695,-3.236095089,330,
CBAO136-1,51.522625895,-3.235976789,331,
CBAO136-1,51.522591395,-3.235912689,332,
CBAO136-1,51.522441995,-3.235618889,333,
CBAO136-1,51.522356295,-3.235449689,334,
CBAO136-1,51.522248695,-3.235247389,335,
CBAO136-1,51.522030395,-3.234870289,336,
CBAO136-1,51.521933595,-3.234696789,337,
CBAO136-1,51.521819795,-3.234487689,338,
CBAO136-1,51.521665695,-3.234177089,339,
CBAO136-1,51.521597195,-3.234035589,340,
CBAO136-1,51.521547895,-3.233932489,341,
CBAO136-1,51.521480652,-3.233804766,342,
CBAO136-1,51.521480652,-3.233804766,343,
CBAO136-1,51.521429595,-3.233707789,344,
CBAO136-1,51.521346295,-3.233558789,345,
CBAO136-1,51.521300695,-3.233482989,346,
CBAO136-1,51.521269895,-3.233431089,347,
CBAO136-1,51.521216895,-3.233349489,348,
CBAO136-1,51.521153195,-3.233264189,349,
CBAO136-1,51.521109595,-3.233210989,350,
CBAO136-1,51.521069595,-3.233166489,351,
CBAO136-1,51.521012695,-3.233102689,352,
CBAO136-1,51.520924795,-3.233009089,353,
CBAO136-1,51.520716995,-3.232786789,354,
CBAO136-1,51.520625395,-3.232682289,355,
CBAO136-1,51.520540395,-3.232570489,356,
CBAO136-1,51.520316795,-3.232232189,357,
CBAO136-1,51.520150995,-3.231972089,358,
CBAO136-1,51.519981095,-3.231707289,359,
CBAO136-1,51.519721795,-3.231302689,360,
CBAO136-1,51.519529495,-3.231006889,361,
CBAO136-1,51.519356995,-3.230710389,362,
CBAO136-1,51.519237495,-3.230491789,363,
CBAO136-1,51.519135895,-3.230299589,364,
CBAO136-1,51.519053795,-3.230144489,365,
CBAO136-1,51.518989595,-3.230013189,366,
CBAO136-1,51.518967995,-3.229969089,367,
CBAO136-1,51.518881695,-3.229784489,368,
CBAO136-1,51.518727855,-3.2294628,369,
CBAO136-1,51.518727855,-3.2294628,370,
CBAO136-1,51.518688395,-3.229380289,371,
CBAO136-1,51.518530695,-3.229050589,372,
CBAO136-1,51.518458295,-3.228913089,373,
CBAO136-1,51.518317995,-3.228646589,374,
CBAO136-1,51.518277795,-3.228573189,375,
CBAO136-1,51.518229695,-3.228485389,376,
CBAO136-1,51.517880495,-3.227874789,377,
CBAO136-1,51.517606895,-3.227398389,378,
CBAO136-1,51.517308495,-3.226878689,379,
CBAO136-1,51.517276595,-3.226823089,380,
CBAO136-1,51.516810595,-3.226053189,381,
CBAO136-1,51.516614995,-3.225736889,382,
CBAO136-1,51.516534595,-3.225603589,383,
CBAO136-1,51.516223195,-3.225076689,384,
CBAO136-1,51.516215072,-3.225063959,385,
CBAO136-1,51.516215072,-3.225063959,386,
CBAO136-1,51.516087595,-3.224864189,387,
CBAO136-1,51.515985395,-3.224721889,388,
CBAO136-1,51.515898895,-3.224603889,389,
CBAO136-1,51.515919095,-3.224556289,390,
CBAO136-1,51.515928295,-3.224502289,391,
CBAO136-1,51.515926395,-3.224446489,392,
CBAO136-1,51.515913395,-3.224394489,393,
CBAO136-1,51.515890795,-3.224351889,394,
CBAO136-1,51.515860995,-3.224323189,395,
CBAO136-1,51.515836095,-3.224312589,396,
CBAO136-1,51.515826895,-3.224311189,397,
CBAO136-1,51.515792295,-3.224317389,398,
CBAO136-1,51.515760695,-3.224340989,399,
CBAO136-1,51.515746695,-3.224359189,400,
CBAO136-1,51.515670895,-3.224205889,401,
CBAO136-1,51.515538695,-3.223982889,402,
CBAO136-1,51.515337295,-3.223672589,403,
CBAO136-1,51.515184495,-3.223434489,404,
CBAO136-1,51.515181695,-3.223430189,405,
CBAO136-1,51.515053295,-3.223230389,406,
CBAO136-1,51.514998495,-3.223148589,407,
CBAO136-1,51.514828295,-3.222885989,408,
CBAO136-1,51.514612495,-3.222547189,409,
CBAO136-1,51.514448095,-3.222295689,410,
CBAO136-1,51.514354517,-3.222150099,411,
CBAO136-1,51.514354517,-3.222150099,412,
CBAO136-1,51.514171195,-3.221864889,413,
CBAO136-1,51.513865995,-3.221392389,414,
CBAO136-1,51.513792295,-3.221279189,415,
CBAO136-1,51.513706695,-3.221145989,416,
CBAO136-1,51.513687795,-3.221116989,417,
CBAO136-1,51.513437195,-3.220726189,418,
CBAO136-1,51.513243395,-3.220434089,419,
CBAO136-1,51.513231595,-3.220416489,420,
CBAO136-1,51.513203495,-3.220373589,421,
CBAO136-1,51.513129495,-3.220260589,422,
CBAO136-1,51.513062695,-3.220156989,423,
CBAO136-1,51.512979595,-3.220028089,424,
CBAO136-1,51.512966695,-3.220007289,425,
CBAO136-1,51.512890695,-3.219882689,426,
CBAO136-1,51.512841695,-3.219796689,427,
CBAO136-1,51.512818195,-3.219757689,428,
CBAO136-1,51.512795795,-3.219721289,429,
CBAO136-1,51.512704895,-3.219580689,430,
CBAO136-1,51.512525395,-3.219294389,431,
CBAO136-1,51.512421695,-3.219124389,432,
CBAO136-1,51.512415679,-3.219114251,433,
CBAO136-1,51.512415679,-3.219114251,434,
CBAO136-1,51.512320095,-3.218953189,435,
CBAO136-1,51.512155395,-3.218669889,436,
CBAO136-1,51.512104995,-3.218582089,437,
CBAO136-1,51.511968895,-3.218356989,438,
CBAO136-1,51.511858495,-3.218173289,439,
CBAO136-1,51.511783595,-3.218049289,440,
CBAO136-1,51.511723795,-3.217945889,441,
CBAO136-1,51.511694895,-3.217886189,442,
CBAO136-1,51.511643195,-3.217789789,443,
CBAO136-1,51.511583895,-3.217675189,444,
CBAO136-1,51.511561195,-3.217627189,445,
CBAO136-1,51.511465595,-3.217425689,446,
CBAO136-1,51.511448295,-3.217390489,447,
CBAO136-1,51.511403495,-3.217299689,448,
CBAO136-1,51.511340195,-3.217181789,449,
CBAO136-1,51.511267795,-3.217054989,450,
CBAO136-1,51.511193395,-3.216928789,451,
CBAO136-1,51.511112595,-3.216789689,452,
CBAO136-1,51.511104295,-3.216774489,453,
CBAO136-1,51.511056195,-3.216688389,454,
CBAO136-1,51.510946995,-3.216499889,455,
CBAO136-1,51.510840095,-3.216304189,456,
CBAO136-1,51.510703195,-3.216052389,457,
CBAO136-1,51.510646195,-3.215941189,458,
CBAO136-1,51.510605495,-3.215850589,459,
CBAO136-1,51.510571495,-3.215762389,460,
CBAO136-1,51.510553195,-3.215707189,461,
CBAO136-1,51.510530095,-3.215634189,462,
CBAO136-1,51.510493795,-3.215482689,463,
CBAO136-1,51.510464595,-3.215325989,464,
CBAO136-1,51.510434995,-3.215134689,465,
CBAO136-1,51.510391995,-3.214857689,466,
CBAO136-1,51.510388495,-3.214833789,467,
CBAO136-1,51.510385595,-3.214815989,468,
CBAO136-1,51.510363995,-3.214676889,469,
CBAO136-1,51.510337395,-3.214508589,470,
CBAO136-1,51.510296695,-3.214250589,471,
CBAO136-1,51.510270247,-3.214083344,472,
CBAO136-1,51.510270247,-3.214083344,473,
CBAO136-1,51.510238895,-3.213885089,474,
CBAO136-1,51.510232795,-3.213827489,475,
CBAO136-1,51.510209795,-3.213614089,476,
CBAO136-1,51.510117495,-3.213012289,477,
CBAO136-1,51.510109195,-3.212956989,478,
CBAO136-1,51.510102195,-3.212908589,479,
CBAO136-1,51.510056695,-3.212687389,480,
CBAO136-1,51.510016295,-3.212467389,481,
CBAO136-1,51.510009095,-3.212419189,482,
CBAO136-1,51.510000495,-3.212362089,483,
CBAO136-1,51.509958595,-3.212085489,484,
CBAO136-1,51.509944395,-3.211931989,485,
CBAO136-1,51.509870895,-3.211471689,486,
CBAO136-1,51.509797995,-3.211003989,487,
CBAO136-1,51.509750395,-3.210688189,488,
CBAO136-1,51.509735955,-3.210598318,489,
CBAO136-1,51.509735955,-3.210598318,490,
CBAO136-1,51.509680195,-3.210251289,491,
CBAO136-1,51.509632895,-3.209935889,492,
CBAO136-1,51.509628495,-3.209901189,493,
CBAO136-1,51.509613495,-3.209781689,494,
CBAO136-1,51.509600995,-3.209655389,495,
CBAO136-1,51.509587195,-3.209484089,496,
CBAO136-1,51.509583095,-3.209399089,497,
CBAO136-1,51.509577795,-3.209289789,498,
CBAO136-1,51.509566995,-3.208934189,499,
CBAO136-1,51.509542095,-3.208278689,500,
CBAO136-1,51.509539295,-3.208162689,501,
CBAO136-1,51.509513195,-3.207540989,502,
CBAO136-1,51.509497895,-3.207187389,503,
CBAO136-1,51.509487095,-3.206922689,504,
CBAO136-1,51.509479095,-3.206687989,505,
CBAO136-1,51.509477495,-3.206524789,506,
CBAO136-1,51.509479695,-3.206391689,507,
CBAO136-1,51.509485895,-3.206171989,508,
CBAO136-1,51.509493195,-3.205912989,509,
CBAO136-1,51.509502277,-3.205526177,510,
CBAO136-1,51.509502277,-3.205526177,511,
CBAO136-1,51.509510095,-3.205193089,512,
CBAO136-1,51.509512295,-3.205139589,513,
CBAO136-1,51.509516195,-3.205086789,514,
CBAO136-1,51.509523995,-3.205022289,515,
CBAO136-1,51.509537395,-3.204940489,516,
CBAO136-1,51.509552595,-3.204866889,517,
CBAO136-1,51.509574395,-3.204782589,518,
CBAO136-1,51.509602495,-3.204694089,519,
CBAO136-1,51.509747395,-3.204335189,520,
CBAO136-1,51.509898695,-3.203938689,521,
CBAO136-1,51.509916795,-3.203889689,522,
CBAO136-1,51.509960995,-3.203743689,523,
CBAO136-1,51.509704195,-3.203490089,524,
CBAO136-1,51.509343095,-3.203133089,525,
CBAO136-1,51.509312795,-3.203020789,526,
CBAO136-1,51.509236295,-3.202947989,527,
CBAO136-1,51.509113495,-3.202826089,528,
CBAO136-1,51.509078495,-3.202791089,529,
CBAO136-1,51.509000295,-3.202700689,530,
CBAO136-1,51.508953695,-3.202639689,531,
CBAO136-1,51.508921295,-3.202594389,532,
CBAO136-1,51.508858295,-3.202486889,533,
CBAO136-1,51.508815395,-3.202398289,534,
CBAO136-1,51.508496195,-3.201633189,535,
CBAO136-1,51.508405095,-3.201415289,536,
CBAO136-1,51.508326895,-3.201240389,537,
CBAO136-1,51.508263155,-3.20110864,538,
CBAO136-1,51.508263155,-3.20110864,539,
CBAO136-1,51.508170095,-3.200916289,540,
CBAO136-1,51.508150695,-3.200859589,541,
CBAO136-1,51.508137995,-3.200808289,542,
CBAO136-1,51.508129595,-3.200748789,543,
CBAO136-1,51.508124495,-3.200685689,544,
CBAO136-1,51.508124995,-3.200639089,545,
CBAO136-1,51.508127895,-3.200601689,546,
CBAO136-1,51.508130995,-3.200561189,547,
CBAO136-1,51.508140595,-3.200478489,548,
CBAO136-1,51.508156795,-3.200388689,549,
CBAO136-1,51.508212595,-3.200278689,550,
CBAO136-1,51.508225095,-3.200220089,551,
CBAO136-1,51.508237495,-3.200154489,552,
CBAO136-1,51.508242595,-3.200093389,553,
CBAO136-1,51.508239995,-3.200025189,554,
CBAO136-1,51.508230595,-3.199956689,555,
CBAO136-1,51.508214695,-3.199891689,556,
CBAO136-1,51.508190395,-3.199830189,557,
CBAO136-1,51.508165095,-3.199779389,558,
CBAO136-1,51.508130795,-3.199730889,559,
CBAO136-1,51.508039495,-3.199651389,560,
CBAO136-1,51.507817995,-3.199644089,561,
CBAO136-1,51.507554895,-3.199635089,562,
CBAO136-1,51.507403595,-3.199622289,563,
CBAO136-1,51.507244295,-3.199594689,564,
CBAO136-1,51.507113795,-3.199585689,565,
CBAO136-1,51.506644295,-3.199354289,566,
CBAO136-1,51.505115495,-3.198583989,567,
CBAO136-1,51.504873495,-3.198462989,568,
CBAO136-1,51.504703895,-3.198376489,569,
CBAO136-1,51.504541995,-3.198295489,570,
CBAO136-1,51.504226595,-3.198135189,571,
CBAO136-1,51.503340195,-3.197692689,572,
CBAO136-1,51.503272495,-3.197656789,573,
CBAO136-1,51.503192095,-3.197611589,574,
CBAO136-1,51.503118895,-3.197563689,575,
CBAO136-1,51.503025295,-3.197502489,576,
CBAO136-1,51.502947095,-3.197447789,577,
CBAO136-1,51.502923395,-3.197430089,578,
CBAO136-1,51.502866595,-3.197388189,579,
CBAO136-1,51.502710095,-3.197255389,580,
CBAO136-1,51.502634395,-3.197185689,581,
CBAO136-1,51.502548095,-3.197106589,582,
CBAO136-1,51.502391495,-3.196912689,583,
CBAO136-1,51.502131495,-3.196663989,584,
CBAO136-1,51.501766295,-3.196325089,585,
CBAO136-1,51.501559695,-3.196131089,586,
CBAO136-1,51.501297073,-3.195883719,587,
CBAO136-1,51.501297073,-3.195883719,588,
CBAO136-1,51.500963995,-3.195569989,589,
CBAO136-1,51.500870095,-3.195479689,590,
CBAO136-1,51.500790995,-3.195402089,591,
CBAO136-1,51.500707895,-3.195322789,592,
CBAO136-1,51.500510395,-3.195129989,593,
CBAO136-1,51.500307795,-3.194930489,594,
CBAO136-1,51.500167695,-3.194801989,595,
CBAO136-1,51.499874195,-3.194543689,596,
CBAO136-1,51.499596695,-3.194336989,597,
CBAO136-1,51.499450395,-3.194222789,598,
CBAO136-1,51.499369295,-3.194157589,599,
CBAO136-1,51.499283495,-3.194075189,600,
CBAO136-1,51.499204595,-3.193997689,601,
CBAO136-1,51.499129795,-3.193922689,602,
CBAO136-1,51.498978095,-3.193752389,603,
CBAO136-1,51.498961995,-3.193733089,604,
CBAO136-1,51.498939895,-3.193706889,605,
CBAO136-1,51.498912095,-3.193674389,606,
CBAO136-1,51.498868895,-3.193608889,607,
CBAO136-1,51.498787495,-3.193505789,608,
CBAO136-1,51.498648995,-3.193353489,609,
CBAO136-1,51.498563195,-3.193260389,610,
CBAO136-1,51.498479095,-3.193176589,611,
CBAO136-1,51.498449095,-3.193146089,612,
CBAO136-1,51.498341495,-3.193044989,613,
CBAO136-1,51.498284095,-3.192993689,614,
CBAO136-1,51.498191895,-3.192917289,615,
CBAO136-1,51.498126395,-3.192868089,616,
CBAO136-1,51.498043595,-3.192815889,617,
CBAO136-1,51.497761913,-3.192663696,618,
CBAO136-1,51.497761913,-3.192663696,619,
CBAO136-1,51.497738395,-3.192650989,620,
CBAO136-1,51.497638795,-3.192570989,621,
CBAO136-1,51.497491195,-3.192495789,622,
CBAO136-1,51.497472795,-3.192486389,623,
CBAO136-1,51.497390095,-3.192444389,624,
CBAO136-1,51.497304395,-3.192409689,625,
CBAO136-1,51.497259695,-3.192391589,626,
CBAO136-1,51.496974395,-3.192244889,627,
CBAO136-1,51.496950495,-3.192232389,628,
CBAO136-1,51.496920595,-3.192216489,629,
CBAO136-1,51.496890795,-3.192199689,630,
CBAO136-1,51.496740695,-3.192106089,631,
CBAO136-1,51.496641795,-3.192037989,632,
CBAO136-1,51.496572495,-3.191982189,633,
CBAO136-1,51.496514295,-3.191931089,634,
CBAO136-1,51.496411495,-3.191818889,635,
CBAO136-1,51.496337795,-3.191732289,636,
CBAO136-1,51.496294195,-3.191683789,637,
CBAO136-1,51.496250195,-3.191642389,638,
CBAO136-1,51.496199795,-3.191597389,639,
CBAO136-1,51.496083595,-3.191508589,640,
CBAO136-1,51.496045495,-3.191488489,641,
CBAO136-1,51.495923895,-3.191444389,642,
CBAO136-1,51.495886095,-3.191433089,643,
CBAO136-1,51.495700895,-3.191381989,644,
CBAO136-1,51.495572695,-3.191343689,645,
CBAO136-1,51.495506195,-3.191385889,646,
CBAO136-1,51.495427395,-3.191359889,647,
CBAO136-1,51.495205695,-3.191251089,648,
CBAO136-1,51.495045995,-3.191154189,649,
CBAO136-1,51.494980895,-3.191109089,650,
CBAO136-1,51.494904995,-3.191051289,651,
CBAO136-1,51.494692095,-3.190868189,652,
CBAO136-1,51.494520595,-3.190703389,653,
CBAO136-1,51.494302695,-3.190488689,654,
CBAO136-1,51.494129795,-3.190302889,655,
CBAO136-1,51.493933395,-3.190096189,656,
CBAO136-1,51.493737195,-3.189871389,657,
CBAO136-1,51.493532195,-3.189619589,658,
CBAO136-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,659,
CBAO136-1,51.493365995,-3.189411689,660,
CBAO136-1,51.493219995,-3.189247989,661,
CBAO136-1,51.492938995,-3.188941389,662,
CBAO136-1,51.492809995,-3.188848289,663,
CBAO136-1,51.492692695,-3.188787589,664,
CBAO136-1,51.492580795,-3.188738089,665,
CBAO136-1,51.492485595,-3.188707689,666,
CBAO136-1,51.492459195,-3.188698789,667,
CBAO136-1,51.492157495,-3.188591189,668,
CBAO136-1,51.491993595,-3.188535189,669,
CBAO136-1,51.491863095,-3.188486889,670,
CBAO136-1,51.491034795,-3.188201489,671,
CBAO136-1,51.490929395,-3.188159889,672,
CBAO136-1,51.490828595,-3.188110189,673,
CBAO136-1,51.490782595,-3.188083389,674,
CBAO136-1,51.490658895,-3.188005089,675,
CBAO136-1,51.490522395,-3.187901889,676,
CBAO136-1,51.490313295,-3.187735489,677,
CBAO136-1,51.490062295,-3.187529589,678,
CBAO136-1,51.489806395,-3.187308289,679,
CBAO136-1,51.489689895,-3.187201589,680,
CBAO136-1,51.48966857,-3.187180685,681,
CBAO136-1,51.48966857,-3.187180685,682,
CBAO136-1,51.489522595,-3.187037589,683,
CBAO136-1,51.489451795,-3.186964389,684,
CBAO136-1,51.489404295,-3.186905789,685,
CBAO136-1,51.489365895,-3.186856489,686,
CBAO136-1,51.489334095,-3.186809189,687,
CBAO136-1,51.489288495,-3.186739289,688,
CBAO136-1,51.489208895,-3.186612189,689,
CBAO136-1,51.489126895,-3.186478889,690,
CBAO136-1,51.489032195,-3.186324489,691,
CBAO136-1,51.488931795,-3.186151389,692,
CBAO136-1,51.488839395,-3.185998289,693,
CBAO136-1,51.488780795,-3.185905389,694,
CBAO136-1,51.488728095,-3.185826589,695,
CBAO136-1,51.488626195,-3.185623389,696,
CBAO136-1,51.488580095,-3.185554989,697,
CBAO136-1,51.488525995,-3.185482989,698,
CBAO136-1,51.488449695,-3.185385889,699,
CBAO136-1,51.488393795,-3.185312789,700,
CBAO136-1,51.488342695,-3.185256589,701,
CBAO136-1,51.488320095,-3.185230489,702,
CBAO136-1,51.488275995,-3.185188989,703,
CBAO136-1,51.488198195,-3.185129589,704,
CBAO136-1,51.488094495,-3.185047189,705,
CBAO136-1,51.488017795,-3.184999789,706,
CBAO136-1,51.487692995,-3.184801689,707,
CBAO136-1,51.487511795,-3.184733589,708,
CBAO136-1,51.487476295,-3.184708389,709,
CBAO136-1,51.487259695,-3.184542989,710,
CBAO136-1,51.487165495,-3.184467389,711,
CBAO136-1,51.487090695,-3.184403289,712,
CBAO136-1,51.487017895,-3.184332689,713,
CBAO136-1,51.486932295,-3.184246389,714,
CBAO136-1,51.486712963,-3.184024147,715,
CBAO136-1,51.486712963,-3.184024147,716,
CBAO136-1,51.486683595,-3.183994389,717,
CBAO136-1,51.486574695,-3.183879589,718,
CBAO136-1,51.486502595,-3.183807489,719,
CBAO136-1,51.486488695,-3.183792489,720,
CBAO136-1,51.486358295,-3.183654989,721,
CBAO136-1,51.486139395,-3.183407089,722,
CBAO136-1,51.485282295,-3.182401289,723,
CBAO136-1,51.484795895,-3.181869489,724,
CBAO136-1,51.484753595,-3.181708789,725,
CBAO136-1,51.484598795,-3.181525789,726,
CBAO136-1,51.484533595,-3.181446889,727,
CBAO136-1,51.484508595,-3.181353189,728,
CBAO136-1,51.484260545,-3.180949615,729,
CBAO136-1,51.484260545,-3.180949615,730,
CBAO136-1,51.484218795,-3.180881689,731,
CBAO136-1,51.484141095,-3.180830289,732,
CBAO136-1,51.484085995,-3.180823389,733,
CBAO136-1,51.484012895,-3.180672889,734,
CBAO136-1,51.483952895,-3.180542389,735,
CBAO136-1,51.483891995,-3.180396589,736,
CBAO136-1,51.483829895,-3.180217289,737,
CBAO136-1,51.483782395,-3.180090289,738,
CBAO136-1,51.483744595,-3.180023889,739,
CBAO136-1,51.483641695,-3.179865589,740,
CBAO136-1,51.483557995,-3.179763089,741,
CBAO136-1,51.483496095,-3.179696589,742,
CBAO136-1,51.483423495,-3.179626489,743,
CBAO136-1,51.483356295,-3.179573989,744,
CBAO136-1,51.483265495,-3.179511189,745,
CBAO136-1,51.483212295,-3.179479789,746,
CBAO136-1,51.483147995,-3.179443189,747,
CBAO136-1,51.483007695,-3.179375589,748,
CBAO136-1,51.482855095,-3.179314089,749,
CBAO136-1,51.482796595,-3.179296989,750,
CBAO136-1,51.482748595,-3.179289889,751,
CBAO136-1,51.482633395,-3.179278089,752,
CBAO136-1,51.482439395,-3.179277289,753,
CBAO136-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,754,
CBAO136-1,51.482363836,-3.179276483,755,
CBAO136-1,51.482233295,-3.179275089,756,
CBAO136-1,51.482149795,-3.179265889,757,
CBAO136-1,51.482102995,-3.179255489,758,
CBAO136-1,51.482059695,-3.179241889,759,
CBAO136-1,51.482041495,-3.179236089,760,
CBAO136-1,51.481992095,-3.179220589,761,
CBAO136-1,51.481800695,-3.179140689,762,
CBAO136-1,51.481764295,-3.179124789,763,
CBAO136-1,51.481728895,-3.179110489,764,
CBAO136-1,51.481704095,-3.179107389,765,
CBAO136-1,51.481684495,-3.179104889,766,
CBAO136-1,51.481659595,-3.179113189,767,
CBAO136-1,51.481616895,-3.179134889,768,
CBAO136-1,51.481573495,-3.179164689,769,
CBAO136-1,51.481545495,-3.179196889,770,
CBAO136-1,51.481520395,-3.179233389,771,
CBAO136-1,51.481494895,-3.179281189,772,
CBAO136-1,51.481475795,-3.179335489,773,
CBAO136-1,51.481454395,-3.179420189,774,
CBAO136-1,51.481432895,-3.179534089,775,
CBAO136-1,51.481441895,-3.179595289,776,
CBAO136-1,51.481321395,-3.180266689,777,
CBAO136-1,51.481289195,-3.180444889,778,
CBAO136-1,51.481261595,-3.180607389,779,
CBAO136-1,51.481207695,-3.180906989,780,
CBAO136-1,51.481174895,-3.181134289,781,
CBAO136-1,51.481155095,-3.181306489,782,
CBAO136-1,51.481124195,-3.181569589,783,
CBAO136-1,51.481101395,-3.181786089,784,
CBAO136-1,51.481079995,-3.182038689,785,
CBAO136-1,51.481045895,-3.182548189,786,
CBAO136-1,51.481008395,-3.183107089,787,
CBAO136-1,51.481006895,-3.183129189,788,
CBAO136-1,51.480989295,-3.183187789,789,
CBAO136-1,51.480965595,-3.183251889,790,
CBAO136-1,51.480947695,-3.183287289,791,
CBAO136-1,51.480926895,-3.183309989,792,
CBAO136-1,51.480912995,-3.183319389,793,
CBAO136-1,51.480882895,-3.183330089,794,
CBAO136-1,51.480859395,-3.183329689,795,
CBAO136-1,51.480824895,-3.183320089,796,
CBAO136-1,51.480762895,-3.183286889,797,
CBAO136-1,51.480737895,-3.183237889,798,
CBAO136-1,51.480382395,-3.182516189,799,
CBAO136-1,51.480224695,-3.182201789,800,
CBAO136-1,51.480142295,-3.182076189,801,
CBAO136-1,51.479806795,-3.181401189,802,
CBAO136-1,51.479736195,-3.181256889,803,
CBAO136-1,51.479695195,-3.181141189,804,
CBAO136-1,51.479622395,-3.180988689,805,
CBAO136-1,51.479577395,-3.180898689,806,
CBAO136-1,51.479557095,-3.180857989,807,
CBAO136-1,51.479530295,-3.180807389,808,
CBAO136-1,51.479482595,-3.180717589,809,
CBAO136-1,51.479335095,-3.180421589,810,
CBAO136-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,811,
CBAO136-1,51.479281833,-3.180324443,812,
CBAO136-1,51.479144295,-3.180073589,813,
CBAO136-1,51.479090395,-3.179980889,814,
CBAO136-1,51.479065995,-3.179940289,815,
CBAO136-1,51.479034495,-3.179889989,816,
CBAO136-1,51.478743995,-3.179495389,817,
CBAO136-1,51.478615995,-3.179316489,818,
CBAO136-1,51.478568895,-3.179212089,819,
CBAO136-1,51.478526195,-3.179154089,820,
CBAO136-1,51.478361495,-3.178930289,821,
CBAO136-1,51.478297895,-3.178889189,822,
CBAO136-1,51.478213395,-3.178803589,823,
CBAO136-1,51.478110695,-3.178690789,824,
CBAO136-1,51.478047295,-3.178623189,825,
CBAO136-1,51.477987395,-3.178565589,826,
CBAO136-1,51.477913395,-3.178505289,827,
CBAO136-1,51.477831195,-3.178444689,828,
CBAO136-1,51.477727695,-3.178375189,829,
CBAO136-1,51.477621695,-3.178287089,830,
CBAO136-1,51.477557195,-3.178235689,831,
CBAO136-1,51.477326595,-3.178034289,832,
CBAO136-1,51.477220395,-3.177941089,833,
CBAO136-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,834,
CBAO136-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,835,
CBAO136-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,836,
CBAO136-1,51.476664411,-3.177995534,837,
CBAO136-13,51.529235749,-3.293832748,0,
CBAO136-13,51.528954495,-3.294084789,1,
CBAO136-13,51.528778995,-3.294254189,2,
CBAO136-13,51.528671095,-3.294400489,3,
CBAO136-13,51.528582695,-3.294570089,4,
CBAO136-13,51.528567195,-3.294611389,5,
CBAO136-13,51.528529495,-3.294711389,6,
CBAO136-13,51.528488395,-3.294891589,7,
CBAO136-13,51.528438895,-3.295204389,8,
CBAO136-13,51.528299195,-3.296096189,9,
CBAO136-13,51.528290895,-3.296149089,10,
CBAO136-13,51.528155695,-3.297011889,11,
CBAO136-13,51.528110694,-3.297292984,12,
CBAO136-13,51.528110694,-3.297292984,13,
CBAO136-13,51.528009095,-3.297927589,14,
CBAO136-13,51.527765095,-3.297821789,15,
CBAO136-13,51.527068995,-3.297525889,16,
CBAO136-13,51.526983895,-3.298346889,17,
CBAO136-13,51.526965295,-3.298749689,18,
CBAO136-13,51.526899495,-3.299322989,19,
CBAO136-13,51.526839895,-3.299717189,20,
CBAO136-13,51.526763695,-3.300109389,21,
CBAO136-13,51.526700195,-3.300425889,22,
CBAO136-13,51.526630495,-3.300607789,23,
CBAO136-13,51.526630295,-3.300768389,24,
CBAO136-13,51.526668695,-3.300860789,25,
CBAO136-13,51.526740395,-3.300969089,26,
CBAO136-13,51.526788995,-3.300875289,27,
CBAO136-13,51.526851895,-3.300787889,28,
CBAO136-13,51.526916595,-3.300737189,29,
CBAO136-13,51.526988295,-3.300703489,30,
CBAO136-13,51.527117495,-3.300664089,31,
CBAO136-13,51.527149015,-3.30065778,32,
CBAO136-13,51.527149015,-3.30065778,33,
CBAO136-13,51.528589195,-3.300369489,34,
CBAO136-13,51.528844195,-3.300319389,35,
CBAO136-13,51.529566395,-3.300177489,36,
CBAO136-13,51.529648195,-3.300162589,37,
CBAO136-13,51.529735295,-3.300146789,38,
CBAO136-13,51.530047195,-3.300074289,39,
CBAO136-13,51.530195295,-3.300033389,40,
CBAO136-13,51.530310995,-3.300009489,41,
CBAO136-13,51.530361895,-3.299990089,42,
CBAO136-13,51.530405695,-3.299964489,43,
CBAO136-13,51.530456795,-3.299927789,44,
CBAO136-13,51.530456795,-3.299927789,45,
CBAO136-13,51.530504695,-3.299880689,46,
CBAO136-13,51.530543795,-3.299831189,47,
CBAO136-13,51.530595295,-3.299745089,48,
CBAO136-13,51.530718095,-3.299504889,49,
CBAO136-13,51.530752295,-3.299439789,50,
CBAO136-13,51.530974195,-3.299011389,51,
CBAO136-13,51.531092995,-3.298781489,52,
CBAO136-13,51.531110095,-3.298721089,53,
CBAO136-13,51.531115595,-3.298672389,54,
CBAO136-13,51.531108095,-3.298606189,55,
CBAO136-13,51.531093295,-3.298558589,56,
CBAO136-13,51.531001595,-3.298355789,57,
CBAO136-13,51.530989219,-3.298329201,58,
CBAO136-13,51.530989219,-3.298329201,59,
CBAO136-13,51.530975295,-3.298299289,60,
CBAO136-13,51.530812495,-3.297942489,61,
CBAO136-13,51.530885895,-3.297857289,62,
CBAO136-13,51.530914495,-3.297808389,63,
CBAO136-13,51.530984695,-3.297501589,64,
CBAO136-13,51.531027495,-3.297405989,65,
CBAO136-13,51.531089795,-3.297310689,66,
CBAO136-13,51.531148795,-3.297234589,67,
CBAO136-13,51.531200195,-3.297154389,68,
CBAO136-13,51.531233795,-3.297080889,69,
CBAO136-13,51.531257195,-3.296974889,70,
CBAO136-13,51.531285795,-3.296854489,71,
CBAO136-13,51.531299095,-3.296787289,72,
CBAO136-13,51.531326095,-3.296467689,73,
CBAO136-13,51.531349895,-3.296265689,74,
CBAO136-13,51.531371095,-3.296141989,75,
CBAO136-13,51.531393395,-3.296046389,76,
CBAO136-13,51.531415795,-3.295950689,77,
CBAO136-13,51.531441595,-3.295855189,78,
CBAO136-13,51.531491195,-3.295675189,79,
CBAO136-13,51.531555895,-3.295479389,80,
CBAO136-13,51.531623395,-3.295290289,81,
CBAO136-13,51.531745495,-3.294955289,82,
CBAO136-13,51.531812695,-3.294775789,83,
CBAO136-13,51.531942295,-3.294429489,84,
CBAO136-13,51.531969195,-3.294359489,85,
CBAO136-13,51.531997895,-3.294293489,86,
CBAO136-13,51.532279495,-3.293561289,87,
CBAO136-13,51.532553095,-3.292756589,88,
CBAO136-13,51.532789095,-3.291993389,89,
CBAO136-13,51.532911095,-3.291575289,90,
CBAO136-13,51.532933595,-3.291498189,91,
CBAO136-13,51.532945195,-3.291458489,92,
CBAO136-13,51.532955795,-3.291421989,93,
CBAO136-13,51.532968295,-3.291379189,94,
CBAO136-13,51.533003695,-3.291231089,95,
CBAO136-13,51.533134995,-3.290717989,96,
CBAO136-13,51.533471195,-3.289384089,97,
CBAO136-13,51.533867895,-3.287810589,98,
CBAO136-13,51.534401195,-3.285750789,99,
CBAO136-13,51.534448495,-3.285568289,100,
CBAO136-13,51.534928995,-3.283894589,101,
CBAO136-13,51.535130395,-3.283117789,102,
CBAO136-13,51.535329495,-3.282349589,103,
CBAO136-13,51.535524495,-3.281489289,104,
CBAO136-13,51.535836695,-3.279656689,105,
CBAO136-13,51.536063595,-3.278508689,106,
CBAO136-13,51.536230395,-3.277864989,107,
CBAO136-13,51.536400695,-3.277382689,108,
CBAO136-13,51.536584795,-3.276922589,109,
CBAO136-13,51.536783995,-3.276502589,110,
CBAO136-13,51.537031695,-3.276064289,111,
CBAO136-13,51.537384895,-3.275311489,112,
CBAO136-13,51.537621895,-3.274885389,113,
CBAO136-13,51.537767295,-3.274623989,114,
CBAO136-13,51.537877495,-3.274414089,115,
CBAO136-13,51.537972095,-3.274193089,116,
CBAO136-13,51.537989495,-3.274152589,117,
CBAO136-13,51.538128395,-3.273800189,118,
CBAO136-13,51.538271295,-3.273414789,119,
CBAO136-13,51.538432495,-3.272948789,120,
CBAO136-13,51.538505995,-3.272704389,121,
CBAO136-13,51.538586395,-3.272347389,122,
CBAO136-13,51.538594095,-3.272312089,123,
CBAO136-13,51.538653895,-3.272037789,124,
CBAO136-13,51.538751995,-3.271488789,125,
CBAO136-13,51.538795295,-3.271178389,126,
CBAO136-13,51.538878195,-3.270660589,127,
CBAO136-13,51.538956195,-3.270124489,128,
CBAO136-13,51.539028495,-3.269744289,129,
CBAO136-13,51.539078395,-3.269369989,130,
CBAO136-13,51.539087095,-3.269221689,131,
CBAO136-13,51.539101095,-3.268984389,132,
CBAO136-13,51.539104195,-3.268607989,133,
CBAO136-13,51.539070995,-3.268169589,134,
CBAO136-13,51.539063595,-3.268072089,135,
CBAO136-13,51.539020895,-3.267651089,136,
CBAO136-13,51.538978895,-3.267323189,137,
CBAO136-13,51.538971395,-3.267264589,138,
CBAO136-13,51.538906395,-3.266782089,139,
CBAO136-13,51.538853995,-3.266433189,140,
CBAO136-13,51.538817495,-3.266272889,141,
CBAO136-13,51.53877688,-3.266163458,142,
CBAO136-13,51.53877688,-3.266163458,143,
CBAO136-13,51.538759595,-3.266116889,144,
CBAO136-13,51.538524795,-3.265542489,145,
CBAO136-13,51.538325795,-3.265097689,146,
CBAO136-13,51.538196795,-3.264801389,147,
CBAO136-13,51.538084695,-3.264551889,148,
CBAO136-13,51.538066795,-3.264519489,149,
CBAO136-13,51.537978095,-3.264359089,150,
CBAO136-13,51.537558395,-3.263842389,151,
CBAO136-13,51.537386295,-3.263631989,152,
CBAO136-13,51.537212895,-3.263419989,153,
CBAO136-13,51.536979595,-3.263119789,154,
CBAO136-13,51.536854195,-3.262994689,155,
CBAO136-13,51.536766095,-3.262913589,156,
CBAO136-13,51.536609395,-3.262798689,157,
CBAO136-13,51.536437895,-3.262673789,158,
CBAO136-13,51.536398295,-3.262652989,159,
CBAO136-13,51.536315995,-3.262609589,160,
CBAO136-13,51.536241695,-3.262578489,161,
CBAO136-13,51.536204795,-3.262562989,162,
CBAO136-13,51.535804995,-3.262388589,163,
CBAO136-13,51.535726595,-3.262351289,164,
CBAO136-13,51.535661895,-3.262294289,165,
CBAO136-13,51.535610995,-3.262231289,166,
CBAO136-13,51.535580995,-3.262155589,167,
CBAO136-13,51.535565795,-3.262059189,168,
CBAO136-13,51.535558195,-3.261881789,169,
CBAO136-13,51.535568795,-3.261736489,170,
CBAO136-13,51.535550895,-3.261626089,171,
CBAO136-13,51.535536195,-3.261403789,172,
CBAO136-13,51.535554695,-3.261243789,173,
CBAO136-13,51.535587495,-3.261009389,174,
CBAO136-13,51.535666995,-3.260782089,175,
CBAO136-13,51.535897595,-3.260153889,176,
CBAO136-13,51.536028095,-3.259778389,177,
CBAO136-13,51.536077395,-3.259669389,178,
CBAO136-13,51.536111295,-3.259616689,179,
CBAO136-13,51.536145195,-3.259583489,180,
CBAO136-13,51.536177395,-3.259558789,181,
CBAO136-13,51.536211195,-3.259540689,182,
CBAO136-13,51.536243995,-3.259533389,183,
CBAO136-13,51.536280095,-3.259529689,184,
CBAO136-13,51.536331895,-3.259545489,185,
CBAO136-13,51.536390295,-3.259548089,186,
CBAO136-13,51.536447595,-3.259537789,187,
CBAO136-13,51.536496595,-3.259513489,188,
CBAO136-13,51.536537595,-3.259483489,189,
CBAO136-13,51.536576495,-3.259442389,190,
CBAO136-13,51.536610895,-3.259394889,191,
CBAO136-13,51.536643895,-3.259344389,192,
CBAO136-13,51.536675395,-3.259277089,193,
CBAO136-13,51.536697095,-3.259211789,194,
CBAO136-13,51.536713895,-3.259138089,195,
CBAO136-13,51.536723295,-3.259078789,196,
CBAO136-13,51.536729695,-3.259010389,197,
CBAO136-13,51.536732195,-3.258935589,198,
CBAO136-13,51.536724495,-3.258854289,199,
CBAO136-13,51.536712695,-3.258787189,200,
CBAO136-13,51.536692095,-3.258711289,201,
CBAO136-13,51.536665895,-3.258639389,202,
CBAO136-13,51.536633695,-3.258574689,203,
CBAO136-13,51.536592895,-3.258514289,204,
CBAO136-13,51.536544995,-3.258460689,205,
CBAO136-13,51.536490195,-3.258413089,206,
CBAO136-13,51.536430595,-3.258386689,207,
CBAO136-13,51.536374695,-3.258374189,208,
CBAO136-13,51.536313695,-3.258365189,209,
CBAO136-13,51.536250095,-3.258343989,210,
CBAO136-13,51.536197895,-3.258313989,211,
CBAO136-13,51.536137095,-3.258271689,212,
CBAO136-13,51.535921795,-3.258120689,213,
CBAO136-13,51.535771595,-3.257966089,214,
CBAO136-13,51.535626195,-3.257810589,215,
CBAO136-13,51.535355895,-3.257384489,216,
CBAO136-13,51.535202495,-3.257133489,217,
CBAO136-13,51.535012395,-3.256834889,218,
CBAO136-13,51.534784495,-3.256494589,219,
CBAO136-13,51.534668295,-3.256328689,220,
CBAO136-13,51.534537095,-3.256175589,221,
CBAO136-13,51.534369895,-3.255983389,222,
CBAO136-13,51.533961495,-3.255452189,223,
CBAO136-13,51.533632995,-3.255037889,224,
CBAO136-13,51.533406495,-3.254766389,225,
CBAO136-13,51.533040095,-3.254273189,226,
CBAO136-13,51.532648695,-3.254029589,227,
CBAO136-13,51.532487995,-3.253890089,228,
CBAO136-13,51.532298495,-3.253749689,229,
CBAO136-13,51.532000595,-3.253543089,230,
CBAO136-13,51.530654695,-3.252659489,231,
CBAO136-13,51.530499395,-3.252538089,232,
CBAO136-13,51.530265495,-3.252292389,233,
CBAO136-13,51.530130581,-3.252140991,234,
CBAO136-13,51.530130581,-3.252140991,235,
CBAO136-13,51.530039595,-3.252038889,236,
CBAO136-13,51.529890895,-3.251858689,237,
CBAO136-13,51.529714595,-3.251605089,238,
CBAO136-13,51.529584095,-3.251407089,239,
CBAO136-13,51.529430395,-3.251155189,240,
CBAO136-13,51.529263195,-3.250833789,241,
CBAO136-13,51.529107295,-3.250487589,242,
CBAO136-13,51.529014295,-3.250252289,243,
CBAO136-13,51.528835595,-3.249771189,244,
CBAO136-13,51.528807695,-3.249511789,245,
CBAO136-13,51.528729695,-3.249185189,246,
CBAO136-13,51.528675895,-3.248946389,247,
CBAO136-13,51.528598095,-3.248553589,248,
CBAO136-13,51.528515895,-3.248004489,249,
CBAO136-13,51.528394695,-3.247141289,250,
CBAO136-13,51.528045195,-3.244703189,251,
CBAO136-13,51.528029095,-3.244558289,252,
CBAO136-13,51.528018995,-3.244371489,253,
CBAO136-13,51.528043095,-3.244130689,254,
CBAO136-13,51.528057695,-3.243832089,255,
CBAO136-13,51.528076495,-3.243264489,256,
CBAO136-13,51.528084995,-3.242885889,257,
CBAO136-13,51.528093295,-3.242514589,258,
CBAO136-13,51.528103595,-3.241935089,259,
CBAO136-13,51.528105995,-3.241583989,260,
CBAO136-13,51.528105495,-3.241492689,261,
CBAO136-13,51.528105595,-3.240693789,262,
CBAO136-13,51.528106095,-3.240261689,263,
CBAO136-13,51.528093795,-3.239081689,264,
CBAO136-13,51.528044095,-3.238509889,265,
CBAO136-13,51.528023295,-3.238356589,266,
CBAO136-13,51.527965495,-3.238060489,267,
CBAO136-13,51.527911395,-3.237898589,268,
CBAO136-13,51.527822595,-3.237695489,269,
CBAO136-13,51.527734195,-3.237534489,270,
CBAO136-13,51.527694595,-3.237481789,271,
CBAO136-13,51.527638495,-3.237418689,272,
CBAO136-13,51.527583095,-3.237367089,273,
CBAO136-13,51.527492395,-3.237294489,274,
CBAO136-13,51.527412095,-3.237236189,275,
CBAO136-13,51.527345395,-3.237198289,276,
CBAO136-13,51.527272795,-3.237166189,277,
CBAO136-13,51.527221795,-3.237148589,278,
CBAO136-13,51.527114195,-3.237125689,279,
CBAO136-13,51.527072095,-3.237126589,280,
CBAO136-13,51.526981295,-3.237182189,281,
CBAO136-13,51.526923095,-3.237189189,282,
CBAO136-13,51.526858695,-3.237202889,283,
CBAO136-13,51.526702095,-3.237254989,284,
CBAO136-13,51.526468295,-3.237343189,285,
CBAO136-13,51.526161695,-3.237477889,286,
CBAO136-13,51.526061195,-3.237520289,287,
CBAO136-13,51.525916295,-3.237588989,288,
CBAO136-13,51.525835595,-3.237639289,289,
CBAO136-13,51.525769395,-3.237685589,290,
CBAO136-13,51.525720495,-3.237724589,291,
CBAO136-13,51.525633395,-3.237805189,292,
CBAO136-13,51.525583195,-3.237855089,293,
CBAO136-13,51.525387095,-3.237992489,294,
CBAO136-13,51.525311295,-3.238059289,295,
CBAO136-13,51.525237495,-3.238103189,296,
CBAO136-13,51.525181395,-3.238139789,297,
CBAO136-13,51.525121895,-3.238160489,298,
CBAO136-13,51.524958095,-3.238145689,299,
CBAO136-13,51.524915195,-3.238126589,300,
CBAO136-13,51.524591595,-3.237996689,301,
CBAO136-13,51.524492595,-3.237951989,302,
CBAO136-13,51.524382695,-3.237890989,303,
CBAO136-13,51.524326195,-3.237853089,304,
CBAO136-13,51.524273295,-3.237816089,305,
CBAO136-13,51.524240295,-3.237792889,306,
CBAO136-13,51.524160195,-3.237724489,307,
CBAO136-13,51.524122695,-3.237692289,308,
CBAO136-13,51.524086295,-3.237657989,309,
CBAO136-13,51.524048095,-3.237619189,310,
CBAO136-13,51.523983795,-3.237552589,311,
CBAO136-13,51.523917595,-3.237480989,312,
CBAO136-13,51.523622295,-3.237146389,313,
CBAO136-13,51.523509195,-3.237018289,314,
CBAO136-13,51.523425795,-3.236928989,315,
CBAO136-13,51.523323176,-3.236827389,316,
CBAO136-13,51.523323176,-3.236827389,317,
CBAO136-13,51.523314995,-3.236819289,318,
CBAO136-13,51.523173995,-3.236695589,319,
CBAO136-13,51.523092295,-3.236623889,320,
CBAO136-13,51.523067695,-3.236598889,321,
CBAO136-13,51.522980695,-3.236509489,322,
CBAO136-13,51.522912595,-3.236428989,323,
CBAO136-13,51.522899995,-3.236411989,324,
CBAO136-13,51.522874295,-3.236377389,325,
CBAO136-13,51.522810995,-3.236290589,326,
CBAO136-13,51.522743495,-3.236185989,327,
CBAO136-13,51.522689695,-3.236095089,328,
CBAO136-13,51.522625895,-3.235976789,329,
CBAO136-13,51.522591395,-3.235912689,330,
CBAO136-13,51.522441995,-3.235618889,331,
CBAO136-13,51.522356295,-3.235449689,332,
CBAO136-13,51.522248695,-3.235247389,333,
CBAO136-13,51.522030395,-3.234870289,334,
CBAO136-13,51.521933595,-3.234696789,335,
CBAO136-13,51.521819795,-3.234487689,336,
CBAO136-13,51.521665695,-3.234177089,337,
CBAO136-13,51.521597195,-3.234035589,338,
CBAO136-13,51.521547895,-3.233932489,339,
CBAO136-13,51.521480652,-3.233804766,340,
CBAO136-13,51.521480652,-3.233804766,341,
CBAO136-13,51.521429595,-3.233707789,342,
CBAO136-13,51.521346295,-3.233558789,343,
CBAO136-13,51.521300695,-3.233482989,344,
CBAO136-13,51.521269895,-3.233431089,345,
CBAO136-13,51.521216895,-3.233349489,346,
CBAO136-13,51.521153195,-3.233264189,347,
CBAO136-13,51.521109595,-3.233210989,348,
CBAO136-13,51.521069595,-3.233166489,349,
CBAO136-13,51.521012695,-3.233102689,350,
CBAO136-13,51.520924795,-3.233009089,351,
CBAO136-13,51.520716995,-3.232786789,352,
CBAO136-13,51.520625395,-3.232682289,353,
CBAO136-13,51.520540395,-3.232570489,354,
CBAO136-13,51.520316795,-3.232232189,355,
CBAO136-13,51.520150995,-3.231972089,356,
CBAO136-13,51.519981095,-3.231707289,357,
CBAO136-13,51.519721795,-3.231302689,358,
CBAO136-13,51.519529495,-3.231006889,359,
CBAO136-13,51.519356995,-3.230710389,360,
CBAO136-13,51.519237495,-3.230491789,361,
CBAO136-13,51.519135895,-3.230299589,362,
CBAO136-13,51.519053795,-3.230144489,363,
CBAO136-13,51.518989595,-3.230013189,364,
CBAO136-13,51.518967995,-3.229969089,365,
CBAO136-13,51.518881695,-3.229784489,366,
CBAO136-13,51.518727855,-3.2294628,367,
CBAO136-13,51.518727855,-3.2294628,368,
CBAO136-13,51.518688395,-3.229380289,369,
CBAO136-13,51.518530695,-3.229050589,370,
CBAO136-13,51.518458295,-3.228913089,371,
CBAO136-13,51.518317995,-3.228646589,372,
CBAO136-13,51.518277795,-3.228573189,373,
CBAO136-13,51.518229695,-3.228485389,374,
CBAO136-13,51.517880495,-3.227874789,375,
CBAO136-13,51.517606895,-3.227398389,376,
CBAO136-13,51.517308495,-3.226878689,377,
CBAO136-13,51.517276595,-3.226823089,378,
CBAO136-13,51.516810595,-3.226053189,379,
CBAO136-13,51.516614995,-3.225736889,380,
CBAO136-13,51.516534595,-3.225603589,381,
CBAO136-13,51.516223195,-3.225076689,382,
CBAO136-13,51.516215072,-3.225063959,383,
CBAO136-13,51.516215072,-3.225063959,384,
CBAO136-13,51.516087595,-3.224864189,385,
CBAO136-13,51.515985395,-3.224721889,386,
CBAO136-13,51.515898895,-3.224603889,387,
CBAO136-13,51.515919095,-3.224556289,388,
CBAO136-13,51.515928295,-3.224502289,389,
CBAO136-13,51.515926395,-3.224446489,390,
CBAO136-13,51.515913395,-3.224394489,391,
CBAO136-13,51.515890795,-3.224351889,392,
CBAO136-13,51.515860995,-3.224323189,393,
CBAO136-13,51.515836095,-3.224312589,394,
CBAO136-13,51.515826895,-3.224311189,395,
CBAO136-13,51.515792295,-3.224317389,396,
CBAO136-13,51.515760695,-3.224340989,397,
CBAO136-13,51.515746695,-3.224359189,398,
CBAO136-13,51.515670895,-3.224205889,399,
CBAO136-13,51.515538695,-3.223982889,400,
CBAO136-13,51.515337295,-3.223672589,401,
CBAO136-13,51.515184495,-3.223434489,402,
CBAO136-13,51.515181695,-3.223430189,403,
CBAO136-13,51.515053295,-3.223230389,404,
CBAO136-13,51.514998495,-3.223148589,405,
CBAO136-13,51.514828295,-3.222885989,406,
CBAO136-13,51.514612495,-3.222547189,407,
CBAO136-13,51.514448095,-3.222295689,408,
CBAO136-13,51.514354517,-3.222150099,409,
CBAO136-13,51.514354517,-3.222150099,410,
CBAO136-13,51.514171195,-3.221864889,411,
CBAO136-13,51.513865995,-3.221392389,412,
CBAO136-13,51.513792295,-3.221279189,413,
CBAO136-13,51.513706695,-3.221145989,414,
CBAO136-13,51.513687795,-3.221116989,415,
CBAO136-13,51.513437195,-3.220726189,416,
CBAO136-13,51.513243395,-3.220434089,417,
CBAO136-13,51.513231595,-3.220416489,418,
CBAO136-13,51.513203495,-3.220373589,419,
CBAO136-13,51.513129495,-3.220260589,420,
CBAO136-13,51.513062695,-3.220156989,421,
CBAO136-13,51.512979595,-3.220028089,422,
CBAO136-13,51.512966695,-3.220007289,423,
CBAO136-13,51.512890695,-3.219882689,424,
CBAO136-13,51.512841695,-3.219796689,425,
CBAO136-13,51.512818195,-3.219757689,426,
CBAO136-13,51.512795795,-3.219721289,427,
CBAO136-13,51.512704895,-3.219580689,428,
CBAO136-13,51.512525395,-3.219294389,429,
CBAO136-13,51.512421695,-3.219124389,430,
CBAO136-13,51.512415679,-3.219114251,431,
CBAO136-13,51.512415679,-3.219114251,432,
CBAO136-13,51.512320095,-3.218953189,433,
CBAO136-13,51.512155395,-3.218669889,434,
CBAO136-13,51.512104995,-3.218582089,435,
CBAO136-13,51.511968895,-3.218356989,436,
CBAO136-13,51.511858495,-3.218173289,437,
CBAO136-13,51.511783595,-3.218049289,438,
CBAO136-13,51.511723795,-3.217945889,439,
CBAO136-13,51.511694895,-3.217886189,440,
CBAO136-13,51.511643195,-3.217789789,441,
CBAO136-13,51.511583895,-3.217675189,442,
CBAO136-13,51.511561195,-3.217627189,443,
CBAO136-13,51.511465595,-3.217425689,444,
CBAO136-13,51.511448295,-3.217390489,445,
CBAO136-13,51.511403495,-3.217299689,446,
CBAO136-13,51.511340195,-3.217181789,447,
CBAO136-13,51.511267795,-3.217054989,448,
CBAO136-13,51.511193395,-3.216928789,449,
CBAO136-13,51.511112595,-3.216789689,450,
CBAO136-13,51.511104295,-3.216774489,451,
CBAO136-13,51.511056195,-3.216688389,452,
CBAO136-13,51.510946995,-3.216499889,453,
CBAO136-13,51.510840095,-3.216304189,454,
CBAO136-13,51.510703195,-3.216052389,455,
CBAO136-13,51.510646195,-3.215941189,456,
CBAO136-13,51.510605495,-3.215850589,457,
CBAO136-13,51.510571495,-3.215762389,458,
CBAO136-13,51.510553195,-3.215707189,459,
CBAO136-13,51.510530095,-3.215634189,460,
CBAO136-13,51.510493795,-3.215482689,461,
CBAO136-13,51.510464595,-3.215325989,462,
CBAO136-13,51.510434995,-3.215134689,463,
CBAO136-13,51.510391995,-3.214857689,464,
CBAO136-13,51.510388495,-3.214833789,465,
CBAO136-13,51.510385595,-3.214815989,466,
CBAO136-13,51.510363995,-3.214676889,467,
CBAO136-13,51.510337395,-3.214508589,468,
CBAO136-13,51.510296695,-3.214250589,469,
CBAO136-13,51.510270247,-3.214083344,470,
CBAO136-13,51.510270247,-3.214083344,471,
CBAO136-13,51.510238895,-3.213885089,472,
CBAO136-13,51.510232795,-3.213827489,473,
CBAO136-13,51.510209795,-3.213614089,474,
CBAO136-13,51.510117495,-3.213012289,475,
CBAO136-13,51.510109195,-3.212956989,476,
CBAO136-13,51.510102195,-3.212908589,477,
CBAO136-13,51.510056695,-3.212687389,478,
CBAO136-13,51.510016295,-3.212467389,479,
CBAO136-13,51.510009095,-3.212419189,480,
CBAO136-13,51.510000495,-3.212362089,481,
CBAO136-13,51.509958595,-3.212085489,482,
CBAO136-13,51.509944395,-3.211931989,483,
CBAO136-13,51.509870895,-3.211471689,484,
CBAO136-13,51.509797995,-3.211003989,485,
CBAO136-13,51.509750395,-3.210688189,486,
CBAO136-13,51.509735955,-3.210598318,487,
CBAO136-13,51.509735955,-3.210598318,488,
CBAO136-13,51.509680195,-3.210251289,489,
CBAO136-13,51.509632895,-3.209935889,490,
CBAO136-13,51.509628495,-3.209901189,491,
CBAO136-13,51.509613495,-3.209781689,492,
CBAO136-13,51.509600995,-3.209655389,493,
CBAO136-13,51.509587195,-3.209484089,494,
CBAO136-13,51.509583095,-3.209399089,495,
CBAO136-13,51.509577795,-3.209289789,496,
CBAO136-13,51.509566995,-3.208934189,497,
CBAO136-13,51.509542095,-3.208278689,498,
CBAO136-13,51.509539295,-3.208162689,499,
CBAO136-13,51.509513195,-3.207540989,500,
CBAO136-13,51.509497895,-3.207187389,501,
CBAO136-13,51.509487095,-3.206922689,502,
CBAO136-13,51.509479095,-3.206687989,503,
CBAO136-13,51.509477495,-3.206524789,504,
CBAO136-13,51.509479695,-3.206391689,505,
CBAO136-13,51.509485895,-3.206171989,506,
CBAO136-13,51.509493195,-3.205912989,507,
CBAO136-13,51.509502277,-3.205526177,508,
CBAO136-13,51.509502277,-3.205526177,509,
CBAO136-13,51.509510095,-3.205193089,510,
CBAO136-13,51.509512295,-3.205139589,511,
CBAO136-13,51.509516195,-3.205086789,512,
CBAO136-13,51.509523995,-3.205022289,513,
CBAO136-13,51.509537395,-3.204940489,514,
CBAO136-13,51.509552595,-3.204866889,515,
CBAO136-13,51.509574395,-3.204782589,516,
CBAO136-13,51.509602495,-3.204694089,517,
CBAO136-13,51.509747395,-3.204335189,518,
CBAO136-13,51.509898695,-3.203938689,519,
CBAO136-13,51.509916795,-3.203889689,520,
CBAO136-13,51.509960995,-3.203743689,521,
CBAO136-13,51.509704195,-3.203490089,522,
CBAO136-13,51.509343095,-3.203133089,523,
CBAO136-13,51.509312795,-3.203020789,524,
CBAO136-13,51.509236295,-3.202947989,525,
CBAO136-13,51.509113495,-3.202826089,526,
CBAO136-13,51.509078495,-3.202791089,527,
CBAO136-13,51.509000295,-3.202700689,528,
CBAO136-13,51.508953695,-3.202639689,529,
CBAO136-13,51.508921295,-3.202594389,530,
CBAO136-13,51.508858295,-3.202486889,531,
CBAO136-13,51.508815395,-3.202398289,532,
CBAO136-13,51.508496195,-3.201633189,533,
CBAO136-13,51.508405095,-3.201415289,534,
CBAO136-13,51.508326895,-3.201240389,535,
CBAO136-13,51.508263155,-3.20110864,536,
CBAO136-13,51.508263155,-3.20110864,537,
CBAO136-13,51.508170095,-3.200916289,538,
CBAO136-13,51.508150695,-3.200859589,539,
CBAO136-13,51.508137995,-3.200808289,540,
CBAO136-13,51.508129595,-3.200748789,541,
CBAO136-13,51.508124495,-3.200685689,542,
CBAO136-13,51.508124995,-3.200639089,543,
CBAO136-13,51.508127895,-3.200601689,544,
CBAO136-13,51.508130995,-3.200561189,545,
CBAO136-13,51.508140595,-3.200478489,546,
CBAO136-13,51.508156795,-3.200388689,547,
CBAO136-13,51.508212595,-3.200278689,548,
CBAO136-13,51.508225095,-3.200220089,549,
CBAO136-13,51.508237495,-3.200154489,550,
CBAO136-13,51.508242595,-3.200093389,551,
CBAO136-13,51.508239995,-3.200025189,552,
CBAO136-13,51.508230595,-3.199956689,553,
CBAO136-13,51.508214695,-3.199891689,554,
CBAO136-13,51.508190395,-3.199830189,555,
CBAO136-13,51.508165095,-3.199779389,556,
CBAO136-13,51.508130795,-3.199730889,557,
CBAO136-13,51.508039495,-3.199651389,558,
CBAO136-13,51.507817995,-3.199644089,559,
CBAO136-13,51.507554895,-3.199635089,560,
CBAO136-13,51.507403595,-3.199622289,561,
CBAO136-13,51.507244295,-3.199594689,562,
CBAO136-13,51.507113795,-3.199585689,563,
CBAO136-13,51.506644295,-3.199354289,564,
CBAO136-13,51.505115495,-3.198583989,565,
CBAO136-13,51.504873495,-3.198462989,566,
CBAO136-13,51.504703895,-3.198376489,567,
CBAO136-13,51.504541995,-3.198295489,568,
CBAO136-13,51.504226595,-3.198135189,569,
CBAO136-13,51.503340195,-3.197692689,570,
CBAO136-13,51.503272495,-3.197656789,571,
CBAO136-13,51.503192095,-3.197611589,572,
CBAO136-13,51.503118895,-3.197563689,573,
CBAO136-13,51.503025295,-3.197502489,574,
CBAO136-13,51.502947095,-3.197447789,575,
CBAO136-13,51.502923395,-3.197430089,576,
CBAO136-13,51.502866595,-3.197388189,577,
CBAO136-13,51.502710095,-3.197255389,578,
CBAO136-13,51.502634395,-3.197185689,579,
CBAO136-13,51.502548095,-3.197106589,580,
CBAO136-13,51.502391495,-3.196912689,581,
CBAO136-13,51.502131495,-3.196663989,582,
CBAO136-13,51.501766295,-3.196325089,583,
CBAO136-13,51.501559695,-3.196131089,584,
CBAO136-13,51.501297073,-3.195883719,585,
CBAO136-13,51.501297073,-3.195883719,586,
CBAO136-13,51.500963995,-3.195569989,587,
CBAO136-13,51.500870095,-3.195479689,588,
CBAO136-13,51.500790995,-3.195402089,589,
CBAO136-13,51.500707895,-3.195322789,590,
CBAO136-13,51.500510395,-3.195129989,591,
CBAO136-13,51.500307795,-3.194930489,592,
CBAO136-13,51.500167695,-3.194801989,593,
CBAO136-13,51.499874195,-3.194543689,594,
CBAO136-13,51.499596695,-3.194336989,595,
CBAO136-13,51.499450395,-3.194222789,596,
CBAO136-13,51.499369295,-3.194157589,597,
CBAO136-13,51.499283495,-3.194075189,598,
CBAO136-13,51.499204595,-3.193997689,599,
CBAO136-13,51.499129795,-3.193922689,600,
CBAO136-13,51.498978095,-3.193752389,601,
CBAO136-13,51.498961995,-3.193733089,602,
CBAO136-13,51.498939895,-3.193706889,603,
CBAO136-13,51.498912095,-3.193674389,604,
CBAO136-13,51.498868895,-3.193608889,605,
CBAO136-13,51.498787495,-3.193505789,606,
CBAO136-13,51.498648995,-3.193353489,607,
CBAO136-13,51.498563195,-3.193260389,608,
CBAO136-13,51.498479095,-3.193176589,609,
CBAO136-13,51.498449095,-3.193146089,610,
CBAO136-13,51.498341495,-3.193044989,611,
CBAO136-13,51.498284095,-3.192993689,612,
CBAO136-13,51.498191895,-3.192917289,613,
CBAO136-13,51.498126395,-3.192868089,614,
CBAO136-13,51.498043595,-3.192815889,615,
CBAO136-13,51.497761913,-3.192663696,616,
CBAO136-13,51.497761913,-3.192663696,617,
CBAO136-13,51.497738395,-3.192650989,618,
CBAO136-13,51.497638795,-3.192570989,619,
CBAO136-13,51.497491195,-3.192495789,620,
CBAO136-13,51.497472795,-3.192486389,621,
CBAO136-13,51.497390095,-3.192444389,622,
CBAO136-13,51.497304395,-3.192409689,623,
CBAO136-13,51.497259695,-3.192391589,624,
CBAO136-13,51.496974395,-3.192244889,625,
CBAO136-13,51.496950495,-3.192232389,626,
CBAO136-13,51.496920595,-3.192216489,627,
CBAO136-13,51.496890795,-3.192199689,628,
CBAO136-13,51.496740695,-3.192106089,629,
CBAO136-13,51.496641795,-3.192037989,630,
CBAO136-13,51.496572495,-3.191982189,631,
CBAO136-13,51.496514295,-3.191931089,632,
CBAO136-13,51.496411495,-3.191818889,633,
CBAO136-13,51.496337795,-3.191732289,634,
CBAO136-13,51.496294195,-3.191683789,635,
CBAO136-13,51.496250195,-3.191642389,636,
CBAO136-13,51.496199795,-3.191597389,637,
CBAO136-13,51.496083595,-3.191508589,638,
CBAO136-13,51.496045495,-3.191488489,639,
CBAO136-13,51.495923895,-3.191444389,640,
CBAO136-13,51.495886095,-3.191433089,641,
CBAO136-13,51.495700895,-3.191381989,642,
CBAO136-13,51.495572695,-3.191343689,643,
CBAO136-13,51.495506195,-3.191385889,644,
CBAO136-13,51.495427395,-3.191359889,645,
CBAO136-13,51.495205695,-3.191251089,646,
CBAO136-13,51.495045995,-3.191154189,647,
CBAO136-13,51.494980895,-3.191109089,648,
CBAO136-13,51.494904995,-3.191051289,649,
CBAO136-13,51.494692095,-3.190868189,650,
CBAO136-13,51.494520595,-3.190703389,651,
CBAO136-13,51.494302695,-3.190488689,652,
CBAO136-13,51.494129795,-3.190302889,653,
CBAO136-13,51.493933395,-3.190096189,654,
CBAO136-13,51.493737195,-3.189871389,655,
CBAO136-13,51.493532195,-3.189619589,656,
CBAO136-13,51.493365995,-3.189411689,657,
CBAO136-13,51.493365995,-3.189411689,658,
CBAO136-13,51.493219995,-3.189247989,659,
CBAO136-13,51.492938995,-3.188941389,660,
CBAO136-13,51.492820495,-3.188778589,661,
CBAO136-13,51.492614195,-3.188535189,662,
CBAO136-13,51.492589495,-3.188496589,663,
CBAO136-13,51.492479595,-3.188363889,664,
CBAO136-13,51.492475395,-3.188354989,665,
CBAO136-13,51.492395195,-3.188188489,666,
CBAO136-13,51.492347095,-3.188096289,667,
CBAO136-13,51.492198795,-3.187803289,668,
CBAO136-13,51.492036895,-3.187492789,669,
CBAO136-13,51.492028795,-3.187477589,670,
CBAO136-13,51.491949695,-3.187353789,671,
CBAO136-13,51.491735095,-3.186921689,672,
CBAO136-13,51.491495495,-3.186454789,673,
CBAO136-13,51.491490843,-3.186446038,674,
CBAO136-13,51.491490843,-3.186446038,675,
CBAO136-13,51.491354895,-3.186190289,676,
CBAO136-13,51.491293095,-3.186060389,677,
CBAO136-13,51.491128595,-3.185739789,678,
CBAO136-13,51.490725195,-3.184953889,679,
CBAO136-13,51.490555095,-3.184624189,680,
CBAO136-13,51.489960995,-3.183473389,681,
CBAO136-13,51.489891095,-3.183332289,682,
CBAO136-13,51.489837095,-3.183223289,683,
CBAO136-13,51.489716395,-3.182939489,684,
CBAO136-13,51.489641895,-3.182725889,685,
CBAO136-13,51.489620495,-3.182659189,686,
CBAO136-13,51.489593395,-3.182574589,687,
CBAO136-13,51.489585195,-3.182549289,688,
CBAO136-13,51.489560695,-3.182473689,689,
CBAO136-13,51.489494095,-3.182268789,690,
CBAO136-13,51.489437095,-3.182032389,691,
CBAO136-13,51.489424995,-3.181982789,692,
CBAO136-13,51.489411995,-3.181932689,693,
CBAO136-13,51.489281258,-3.181427437,694,
CBAO136-13,51.489281258,-3.181427437,695,
CBAO136-13,51.489201495,-3.181119189,696,
CBAO136-13,51.489117395,-3.180791389,697,
CBAO136-13,51.488998895,-3.180326589,698,
CBAO136-13,51.488957695,-3.180171789,699,
CBAO136-13,51.488949295,-3.180138589,700,
CBAO136-13,51.488910895,-3.179986289,701,
CBAO136-13,51.488871995,-3.179844689,702,
CBAO136-13,51.488837295,-3.179726789,703,
CBAO136-13,51.488794295,-3.179595089,704,
CBAO136-13,51.488763795,-3.179507789,705,
CBAO136-13,51.488735595,-3.179435589,706,
CBAO136-13,51.488669395,-3.179263189,707,
CBAO136-13,51.488632195,-3.179172289,708,
CBAO136-13,51.488555595,-3.178999889,709,
CBAO136-13,51.488517295,-3.178921689,710,
CBAO136-13,51.488485495,-3.178861989,711,
CBAO136-13,51.488423495,-3.178749489,712,
CBAO136-13,51.488339795,-3.178604889,713,
CBAO136-13,51.488233595,-3.178438889,714,
CBAO136-13,51.488197195,-3.178385789,715,
CBAO136-13,51.488165895,-3.178340089,716,
CBAO136-13,51.488073395,-3.178208189,717,
CBAO136-13,51.488018027,-3.178134098,718,
CBAO136-13,51.488018027,-3.178134098,719,
CBAO136-13,51.487948595,-3.178041189,720,
CBAO136-13,51.487859995,-3.177932289,721,
CBAO136-13,51.487751695,-3.177810389,722,
CBAO136-13,51.487625895,-3.177673789,723,
CBAO136-13,51.487532395,-3.177583089,724,
CBAO136-13,51.487487695,-3.177542189,725,
CBAO136-13,51.487469595,-3.177525589,726,
CBAO136-13,51.487390995,-3.177463389,727,
CBAO136-13,51.487298795,-3.177397589,728,
CBAO136-13,51.487164695,-3.177308689,729,
CBAO136-13,51.486347995,-3.176802489,730,
CBAO136-13,51.485673895,-3.176386189,731,
CBAO136-13,51.485418895,-3.176222089,732,
CBAO136-13,51.485400395,-3.176210189,733,
CBAO136-13,51.485378395,-3.176195989,734,
CBAO136-13,51.485216995,-3.176089789,735,
CBAO136-13,51.485176295,-3.176063989,736,
CBAO136-13,51.485070395,-3.175999589,737,
CBAO136-13,51.485054595,-3.175989889,738,
CBAO136-13,51.484964495,-3.175934589,739,
CBAO136-13,51.484826595,-3.175850089,740,
CBAO136-13,51.484452795,-3.175621289,741,
CBAO136-13,51.484400295,-3.175589989,742,
CBAO136-13,51.484359295,-3.175567889,743,
CBAO136-13,51.484262895,-3.175511189,744,
CBAO136-13,51.484184395,-3.175459089,745,
CBAO136-13,51.484133795,-3.175439689,746,
CBAO136-13,51.484103995,-3.175422089,747,
CBAO136-13,51.484060495,-3.175402589,748,
CBAO136-13,51.484022595,-3.175376089,749,
CBAO136-13,51.483936495,-3.175315789,750,
CBAO136-13,51.483826095,-3.175235689,751,
CBAO136-13,51.483749895,-3.175176689,752,
CBAO136-13,51.483575395,-3.175041589,753,
CBAO136-13,51.483538495,-3.175019789,754,
CBAO136-13,51.483503795,-3.175010289,755,
CBAO136-13,51.483464495,-3.175023789,756,
CBAO136-13,51.483441995,-3.175041789,757,
CBAO136-13,51.483426895,-3.175061989,758,
CBAO136-13,51.483412595,-3.175087989,759,
CBAO136-13,51.483404395,-3.175109389,760,
CBAO136-13,51.483397995,-3.175138389,761,
CBAO136-13,51.483393395,-3.175161489,762,
CBAO136-13,51.483389595,-3.175201289,763,
CBAO136-13,51.483369495,-3.175582489,764,
CBAO136-13,51.483353595,-3.175757189,765,
CBAO136-13,51.483347295,-3.175832689,766,
CBAO136-13,51.483340295,-3.175920689,767,
CBAO136-13,51.483337095,-3.175975689,768,
CBAO136-13,51.483335095,-3.176046389,769,
CBAO136-13,51.483332495,-3.176186289,770,
CBAO136-13,51.483331977,-3.176221734,771,
CBAO305-2,51.434437913,-3.21937738,0,
CBAO305-2,51.434444695,-3.219233489,1,
CBAO305-2,51.434381995,-3.218567189,2,
CBAO305-2,51.434342695,-3.217963089,3,
CBAO305-2,51.434324395,-3.217683889,4,
CBAO305-2,51.434372795,-3.217400689,5,
CBAO305-2,51.434415295,-3.217223489,6,
CBAO305-2,51.434430395,-3.217058189,7,
CBAO305-2,51.434408995,-3.216938689,8,
CBAO305-2,51.434360595,-3.216834889,9,
CBAO305-2,51.434186295,-3.216468889,10,
CBAO305-2,51.433920795,-3.215940389,11,
CBAO305-2,51.433697795,-3.215498789,12,
CBAO305-2,51.433490895,-3.215706089,13,
CBAO305-2,51.433250495,-3.215934789,14,
CBAO305-2,51.432867395,-3.216359389,15,
CBAO305-2,51.432590795,-3.216836689,16,
CBAO305-2,51.432439095,-3.217148689,17,
CBAO305-2,51.432394995,-3.217240489,18,
CBAO305-2,51.432066595,-3.217924489,19,
CBAO305-2,51.431789695,-3.218501089,20,
CBAO305-2,51.431642395,-3.218778389,21,
CBAO305-2,51.431583595,-3.218885289,22,
CBAO305-2,51.431568895,-3.218911889,23,
CBAO305-2,51.431557694,-3.218932229,24,
CBAO305-2,51.431557694,-3.218932229,25,
CBAO305-2,51.431303895,-3.219393089,26,
CBAO305-2,51.431099095,-3.219774389,27,
CBAO305-2,51.431015695,-3.219919589,28,
CBAO305-2,51.430906795,-3.220049889,29,
CBAO305-2,51.430789295,-3.220148589,30,
CBAO305-2,51.430690595,-3.220214289,31,
CBAO305-2,51.430599595,-3.220247489,32,
CBAO305-2,51.430479295,-3.220274889,33,
CBAO305-2,51.430264495,-3.220291589,34,
CBAO305-2,51.430222395,-3.220266789,35,
CBAO305-2,51.430012295,-3.220143189,36,
CBAO305-2,51.429665295,-3.219788589,37,
CBAO305-2,51.429333595,-3.219321589,38,
CBAO305-2,51.429144295,-3.219086489,39,
CBAO305-2,51.428965995,-3.218831289,40,
CBAO305-2,51.428511195,-3.218367789,41,
CBAO305-2,51.428503756,-3.218360916,42,
CBAO305-2,51.428503756,-3.218360916,43,
CBAO305-2,51.428347095,-3.218216189,44,
CBAO305-2,51.428288895,-3.218162389,45,
CBAO305-2,51.428018795,-3.217912889,46,
CBAO305-2,51.427932895,-3.217846289,47,
CBAO305-2,51.427804795,-3.217784189,48,
CBAO305-2,51.427822495,-3.217632189,49,
CBAO305-2,51.427824895,-3.217611589,50,
CBAO305-2,51.427890595,-3.217285989,51,
CBAO305-2,51.427961295,-3.217031089,52,
CBAO305-2,51.428054595,-3.216658889,53,
CBAO305-2,51.428040916,-3.216592002,54,
CBAO305-2,51.428040916,-3.216592002,55,
CBAO305-2,51.427842495,-3.215621789,56,
CBAO305-2,51.427815595,-3.215452789,57,
CBAO305-2,51.427801895,-3.215315589,58,
CBAO305-2,51.427804795,-3.215211389,59,
CBAO305-2,51.427813895,-3.215125689,60,
CBAO305-2,51.427829695,-3.215054189,61,
CBAO305-2,51.427857395,-3.214985389,62,
CBAO305-2,51.427950395,-3.214859689,63,
CBAO305-2,51.428230895,-3.214644089,64,
CBAO305-2,51.428412195,-3.214538189,65,
CBAO305-2,51.429087495,-3.214136889,66,
CBAO305-2,51.429299695,-3.213987989,67,
CBAO305-2,51.429721895,-3.213612789,68,
CBAO305-2,51.429848695,-3.213534589,69,
CBAO305-2,51.429999946,-3.213396232,70,
CBAO305-2,51.429999946,-3.213396232,71,
CBAO305-2,51.430180695,-3.213230889,72,
CBAO305-2,51.430246295,-3.213170689,73,
CBAO305-2,51.430270495,-3.213148289,74,
CBAO305-2,51.430283095,-3.213119789,75,
CBAO305-2,51.430288095,-3.213047089,76,
CBAO305-2,51.430279995,-3.212963089,77,
CBAO305-2,51.430242195,-3.212689489,78,
CBAO305-2,51.430150295,-3.212064989,79,
CBAO305-2,51.430122995,-3.211819689,80,
CBAO305-2,51.430118695,-3.211639089,81,
CBAO305-2,51.430133495,-3.211514589,82,
CBAO305-2,51.430157195,-3.211386189,83,
CBAO305-2,51.430190495,-3.211254589,84,
CBAO305-2,51.430236195,-3.211137589,85,
CBAO305-2,51.430285895,-3.211042089,86,
CBAO305-2,51.430345295,-3.210961989,87,
CBAO305-2,51.430433495,-3.210871389,88,
CBAO305-2,51.430506395,-3.210806189,89,
CBAO305-2,51.430590895,-3.210765489,90,
CBAO305-2,51.430660195,-3.210759389,91,
CBAO305-2,51.430748795,-3.210765489,92,
CBAO305-2,51.430815795,-3.210764889,93,
CBAO305-2,51.431006995,-3.210792589,94,
CBAO305-2,51.431218495,-3.210828289,95,
CBAO305-2,51.431245373,-3.21082775,96,
CBAO305-2,51.431245373,-3.21082775,97,
CBAO305-2,51.431382995,-3.210824989,98,
CBAO305-2,51.431531295,-3.210814289,99,
CBAO305-2,51.431932695,-3.210693189,100,
CBAO305-2,51.432205195,-3.210548189,101,
CBAO305-2,51.432436895,-3.210367989,102,
CBAO305-2,51.432639495,-3.210184989,103,
CBAO305-2,51.432733295,-3.210072789,104,
CBAO305-2,51.432816795,-3.209962789,105,
CBAO305-2,51.432881995,-3.209858989,106,
CBAO305-2,51.432931195,-3.209766989,107,
CBAO305-2,51.433078495,-3.209431489,108,
CBAO305-2,51.433200495,-3.209189889,109,
CBAO305-2,51.433243265,-3.209152197,110,
CBAO305-2,51.433243265,-3.209152197,111,
CBAO305-2,51.433538295,-3.208892189,112,
CBAO305-2,51.433565195,-3.208868489,113,
CBAO305-2,51.433451095,-3.208428289,114,
CBAO305-2,51.432865295,-3.206640789,115,
CBAO305-2,51.432800895,-3.206227089,116,
CBAO305-2,51.432771695,-3.206006489,117,
CBAO305-2,51.432769395,-3.205938189,118,
CBAO305-2,51.432768595,-3.205869989,119,
CBAO305-2,51.432778395,-3.205774289,120,
CBAO305-2,51.432786106,-3.205617056,121,
CBAO305-2,51.432786106,-3.205617056,122,
CBAO305-2,51.432820595,-3.204913689,123,
CBAO305-2,51.432802395,-3.204555389,124,
CBAO305-2,51.432735395,-3.204153189,125,
CBAO305-2,51.432638495,-3.203787189,126,
CBAO305-2,51.432495895,-3.203426989,127,
CBAO305-2,51.432245095,-3.203057689,128,
CBAO305-2,51.432042295,-3.202838989,129,
CBAO305-2,51.431697895,-3.202632389,130,
CBAO305-2,51.431323095,-3.202515089,131,
CBAO305-2,51.431259495,-3.202495189,132,
CBAO305-2,51.431091495,-3.202585089,133,
CBAO305-2,51.430972195,-3.202604889,134,
CBAO305-2,51.430916695,-3.202554189,135,
CBAO305-2,51.430903595,-3.202488989,136,
CBAO305-2,51.430918495,-3.202417389,137,
CBAO305-2,51.430966795,-3.202276889,138,
CBAO305-2,51.431259495,-3.202495189,139,
CBAO305-2,51.431323095,-3.202515089,140,
CBAO305-2,51.431624815,-3.202609517,141,
CBAO305-2,51.431624815,-3.202609517,142,
CBAO305-2,51.431697895,-3.202632389,143,
CBAO305-2,51.432042295,-3.202838989,144,
CBAO305-2,51.432245095,-3.203057689,145,
CBAO305-2,51.432495895,-3.203426989,146,
CBAO305-2,51.432638495,-3.203787189,147,
CBAO305-2,51.432735395,-3.204153189,148,
CBAO305-2,51.432802395,-3.204555389,149,
CBAO305-2,51.432820595,-3.204913689,150,
CBAO305-2,51.432778395,-3.205774289,151,
CBAO305-2,51.432768595,-3.205869989,152,
CBAO305-2,51.432769395,-3.205938189,153,
CBAO305-2,51.432771695,-3.206006489,154,
CBAO305-2,51.432800895,-3.206227089,155,
CBAO305-2,51.432865295,-3.206640789,156,
CBAO305-2,51.433451095,-3.208428289,157,
CBAO305-2,51.433565195,-3.208868489,158,
CBAO305-2,51.433577595,-3.208913889,159,
CBAO305-2,51.433640495,-3.209105189,160,
CBAO305-2,51.433740995,-3.209379889,161,
CBAO305-2,51.433843095,-3.209618789,162,
CBAO305-2,51.433868467,-3.209663216,163,
CBAO305-2,51.433868467,-3.209663216,164,
CBAO305-2,51.433916595,-3.209747489,165,
CBAO305-2,51.434020095,-3.209858689,166,
CBAO305-2,51.434090295,-3.209928989,167,
CBAO305-2,51.434110395,-3.209943189,168,
CBAO305-2,51.434127995,-3.209896089,169,
CBAO305-2,51.434163595,-3.209798389,170,
CBAO305-2,51.434198195,-3.209703389,171,
CBAO305-2,51.434285795,-3.209452789,172,
CBAO305-2,51.434327695,-3.209332989,173,
CBAO305-2,51.434413395,-3.209137489,174,
CBAO305-2,51.434617395,-3.208756089,175,
CBAO305-2,51.434840195,-3.208289889,176,
CBAO305-2,51.434895295,-3.208033389,177,
CBAO305-2,51.434890195,-3.207841189,178,
CBAO305-2,51.434968795,-3.207854389,179,
CBAO305-2,51.435112495,-3.207921389,180,
CBAO305-2,51.435141595,-3.207948889,181,
CBAO305-2,51.435222395,-3.208025489,182,
CBAO305-2,51.435267895,-3.208080289,183,
CBAO305-2,51.435342295,-3.208169689,184,
CBAO305-2,51.435457895,-3.208308689,185,
CBAO305-2,51.435575895,-3.208486589,186,
CBAO305-2,51.435671895,-3.208566189,187,
CBAO305-2,51.435702295,-3.208616989,188,
CBAO305-2,51.435779495,-3.208684189,189,
CBAO305-2,51.435884895,-3.208721289,190,
CBAO305-2,51.436029795,-3.208577189,191,
CBAO305-2,51.436097895,-3.208449789,192,
CBAO305-2,51.436152695,-3.208329789,193,
CBAO305-2,51.436289095,-3.208055089,194,
CBAO305-2,51.436423395,-3.207784589,195,
CBAO305-2,51.436509095,-3.207611689,196,
CBAO305-2,51.436532695,-3.207564389,197,
CBAO305-2,51.436592095,-3.207422889,198,
CBAO305-2,51.436615495,-3.207334889,199,
CBAO305-2,51.436634895,-3.207261889,200,
CBAO305-2,51.436652295,-3.207006989,201,
CBAO305-2,51.436604695,-3.206798689,202,
CBAO305-2,51.436551095,-3.206608489,203,
CBAO305-2,51.436406495,-3.206153589,204,
CBAO305-2,51.436366295,-3.206012289,205,
CBAO305-2,51.436359195,-3.205987189,206,
CBAO305-2,51.436296395,-3.205774889,207,
CBAO305-2,51.436240895,-3.205680889,208,
CBAO305-2,51.436231395,-3.205664889,209,
CBAO305-2,51.436190895,-3.205596489,210,
CBAO305-2,51.436109566,-3.205451481,211,
CBAO305-2,51.436109566,-3.205451481,212,
CBAO305-2,51.436094595,-3.205424789,213,
CBAO305-2,51.436065495,-3.205395389,214,
CBAO305-2,51.435969195,-3.205297989,215,
CBAO305-2,51.435847695,-3.205212489,216,
CBAO305-2,51.435832395,-3.205201689,217,
CBAO305-2,51.435657795,-3.205194289,218,
CBAO305-2,51.435629095,-3.205193089,219,
CBAO305-2,51.435344895,-3.205210489,220,
CBAO305-2,51.435056595,-3.205198889,221,
CBAO305-2,51.434883295,-3.205296489,222,
CBAO305-2,51.434873395,-3.205308589,223,
CBAO305-2,51.434728795,-3.205514889,224,
CBAO305-2,51.434650995,-3.205804389,225,
CBAO305-2,51.434649195,-3.205852789,226,
CBAO305-2,51.434639695,-3.206118889,227,
CBAO305-2,51.434635095,-3.206246589,228,
CBAO305-2,51.434650795,-3.206530989,229,
CBAO305-2,51.434656395,-3.206631889,230,
CBAO305-2,51.434679095,-3.206969289,231,
CBAO305-2,51.434688995,-3.207043489,232,
CBAO305-2,51.434801795,-3.207341489,233,
CBAO305-2,51.434823195,-3.207398089,234,
CBAO305-2,51.434877595,-3.207643789,235,
CBAO305-2,51.434882995,-3.207728689,236,
CBAO305-2,51.434890195,-3.207841189,237,
CBAO305-2,51.434895295,-3.208033389,238,
CBAO305-2,51.434840195,-3.208289889,239,
CBAO305-2,51.434617395,-3.208756089,240,
CBAO305-2,51.434413395,-3.209137489,241,
CBAO305-2,51.434327695,-3.209332989,242,
CBAO305-2,51.434285795,-3.209452789,243,
CBAO305-2,51.434198195,-3.209703389,244,
CBAO305-2,51.434163595,-3.209798389,245,
CBAO305-2,51.434127995,-3.209896089,246,
CBAO305-2,51.434110395,-3.209943189,247,
CBAO305-2,51.434151095,-3.209979689,248,
CBAO305-2,51.434222095,-3.210037589,249,
CBAO305-2,51.434249995,-3.210060289,250,
CBAO305-2,51.434282195,-3.210086289,251,
CBAO305-2,51.434419695,-3.210197589,252,
CBAO305-2,51.435109195,-3.210790589,253,
CBAO305-2,51.435208195,-3.210904189,254,
CBAO305-2,51.435431495,-3.211180489,255,
CBAO305-2,51.435707795,-3.211631989,256,
CBAO305-2,51.435919395,-3.212125189,257,
CBAO305-2,51.436102195,-3.212702989,258,
CBAO305-2,51.436120195,-3.212759089,259,
CBAO305-2,51.436151195,-3.212863189,260,
CBAO305-2,51.436227495,-3.213009089,261,
CBAO305-2,51.436330895,-3.212910789,262,
CBAO305-2,51.436358095,-3.212872989,263,
CBAO305-2,51.436379095,-3.212843889,264,
CBAO305-2,51.436408095,-3.212803789,265,
CBAO305-2,51.436467757,-3.212692193,266,
CBAO305-2,51.436467757,-3.212692193,267,
CBAO305-2,51.436482995,-3.212663689,268,
CBAO305-2,51.436524395,-3.212525789,269,
CBAO305-2,51.436556095,-3.212382789,270,
CBAO305-2,51.436624395,-3.211728589,271,
CBAO305-2,51.436648695,-3.211488789,272,
CBAO305-2,51.436682495,-3.211222489,273,
CBAO305-2,51.436780395,-3.210513789,274,
CBAO305-2,51.436812895,-3.210212589,275,
CBAO305-2,51.436824895,-3.209991889,276,
CBAO305-2,51.436851194,-3.209722042,277,
CBAO305-2,51.436851194,-3.209722042,278,
CBAO305-2,51.436945895,-3.208750289,279,
CBAO305-2,51.436966695,-3.208539489,280,
CBAO305-2,51.437034095,-3.208109489,281,
CBAO305-2,51.437098695,-3.207860589,282,
CBAO305-2,51.437181595,-3.207653489,283,
CBAO305-2,51.437305695,-3.207415989,284,
CBAO305-2,51.437352995,-3.207352089,285,
CBAO305-2,51.437440395,-3.207234189,286,
CBAO305-2,51.437523995,-3.207122389,287,
CBAO305-2,51.437730595,-3.206846189,288,
CBAO305-2,51.437976095,-3.206513989,289,
CBAO305-2,51.438054595,-3.206420989,290,
CBAO305-2,51.438424795,-3.205982589,291,
CBAO305-2,51.438812695,-3.205523189,292,
CBAO305-2,51.438930895,-3.205380789,293,
CBAO305-2,51.438945897,-3.205349712,294,
CBAO305-2,51.438945897,-3.205349712,295,
CBAO305-2,51.439056495,-3.205120589,296,
CBAO305-2,51.439104295,-3.204986489,297,
CBAO305-2,51.439250795,-3.204452389,298,
CBAO305-2,51.439389995,-3.204110889,299,
CBAO305-2,51.439537695,-3.203944389,300,
CBAO305-2,51.439711795,-3.203855589,301,
CBAO305-2,51.439849595,-3.203806789,302,
CBAO305-2,51.440226895,-3.203623589,303,
CBAO305-2,51.440483295,-3.203413489,304,
CBAO305-2,51.440729795,-3.203185989,305,
CBAO305-2,51.441009595,-3.202888189,306,
CBAO305-2,51.441201395,-3.202694089,307,
CBAO305-2,51.441281695,-3.202609689,308,
CBAO305-2,51.441509395,-3.202370489,309,
CBAO305-2,51.441617195,-3.202257289,310,
CBAO305-2,51.442080195,-3.201763089,311,
CBAO305-2,51.443550929,-3.20023221,312,
CBAO305-2,51.443550929,-3.20023221,313,
CBAO305-2,51.443559595,-3.200223189,314,
CBAO305-2,51.443814895,-3.199942589,315,
CBAO305-2,51.443845695,-3.199910589,316,
CBAO305-2,51.443903595,-3.199850289,317,
CBAO305-2,51.443968995,-3.199781989,318,
CBAO305-2,51.443999595,-3.199694289,319,
CBAO305-2,51.444052595,-3.199634489,320,
CBAO305-2,51.444156095,-3.199517689,321,
CBAO305-2,51.444203895,-3.199521389,322,
CBAO305-2,51.444252395,-3.199462589,323,
CBAO305-2,51.444368995,-3.199321289,324,
CBAO305-2,51.444398295,-3.199285689,325,
CBAO305-2,51.444469195,-3.199197589,326,
CBAO305-2,51.444500295,-3.199155189,327,
CBAO305-2,51.444520695,-3.199131289,328,
CBAO305-2,51.444602495,-3.199033489,329,
CBAO305-2,51.444742395,-3.198866389,330,
CBAO305-2,51.444814695,-3.198776189,331,
CBAO305-2,51.444828595,-3.198756889,332,
CBAO305-2,51.444864895,-3.198736389,333,
CBAO305-2,51.444943095,-3.198595789,334,
CBAO305-2,51.444967995,-3.198547789,335,
CBAO305-2,51.444994395,-3.198488989,336,
CBAO305-2,51.445033495,-3.198478389,337,
CBAO305-2,51.445060095,-3.198462989,338,
CBAO305-2,51.445101195,-3.198408589,339,
CBAO305-2,51.445125695,-3.198385689,340,
CBAO305-2,51.445187195,-3.198322889,341,
CBAO305-2,51.445238995,-3.198272189,342,
CBAO305-2,51.445299795,-3.198213489,343,
CBAO305-2,51.445327095,-3.198185789,344,
CBAO305-2,51.445423595,-3.198092189,345,
CBAO305-2,51.445468875,-3.198049278,346,
CBAO305-2,51.445468875,-3.198049278,347,
CBAO305-2,51.445536395,-3.197985289,348,
CBAO305-2,51.445729195,-3.197819789,349,
CBAO305-2,51.445942995,-3.197636189,350,
CBAO305-2,51.446015995,-3.197580189,351,
CBAO305-2,51.446071495,-3.197540189,352,
CBAO305-2,51.446141395,-3.197493989,353,
CBAO305-2,51.446247995,-3.197442189,354,
CBAO305-2,51.446323395,-3.197414589,355,
CBAO305-2,51.446396695,-3.197398889,356,
CBAO305-2,51.446481695,-3.197392689,357,
CBAO305-2,51.446590095,-3.197399989,358,
CBAO305-2,51.446693395,-3.197427489,359,
CBAO305-2,51.446765995,-3.197458989,360,
CBAO305-2,51.446825995,-3.197491789,361,
CBAO305-2,51.446910195,-3.197548889,362,
CBAO305-2,51.447019895,-3.197639689,363,
CBAO305-2,51.447089095,-3.197701589,364,
CBAO305-2,51.447153995,-3.197766389,365,
CBAO305-2,51.447271695,-3.197901489,366,
CBAO305-2,51.447366995,-3.198003089,367,
CBAO305-2,51.447436895,-3.198070289,368,
CBAO305-2,51.447517695,-3.198136189,369,
CBAO305-2,51.447596195,-3.198189889,370,
CBAO305-2,51.447616095,-3.198201289,371,
CBAO305-2,51.447635895,-3.198212689,372,
CBAO305-2,51.447659095,-3.198223889,373,
CBAO305-2,51.447726095,-3.198256289,374,
CBAO305-2,51.447798595,-3.198279389,375,
CBAO305-2,51.447785095,-3.198389889,376,
CBAO305-2,51.447780295,-3.198467889,377,
CBAO305-2,51.447781895,-3.198524389,378,
CBAO305-2,51.447789095,-3.198564589,379,
CBAO305-2,51.447829695,-3.198792389,380,
CBAO305-2,51.447906795,-3.199207689,381,
CBAO305-2,51.447952395,-3.199444989,382,
CBAO305-2,51.447977295,-3.199561589,383,
CBAO305-2,51.447989795,-3.199607089,384,
CBAO305-2,51.448004295,-3.199645989,385,
CBAO305-2,51.448057795,-3.199765189,386,
CBAO305-2,51.448094495,-3.199841589,387,
CBAO305-2,51.448135495,-3.199924789,388,
CBAO305-2,51.448147695,-3.199951589,389,
CBAO305-2,51.448172095,-3.200005489,390,
CBAO305-2,51.448206795,-3.200090289,391,
CBAO305-2,51.448213195,-3.200108989,392,
CBAO305-2,51.448236695,-3.200178289,393,
CBAO305-2,51.448260395,-3.200264989,394,
CBAO305-2,51.448273895,-3.200319689,395,
CBAO305-2,51.448328768,-3.200605739,396,
CBAO305-2,51.448328768,-3.200605739,397,
CBAO305-2,51.448364495,-3.200791989,398,
CBAO305-2,51.448407095,-3.201016089,399,
CBAO305-2,51.448457295,-3.201279989,400,
CBAO305-2,51.448472195,-3.201333789,401,
CBAO305-2,51.448489795,-3.201380889,402,
CBAO305-2,51.448528595,-3.201465989,403,
CBAO305-2,51.448540395,-3.201496789,404,
CBAO305-2,51.448549195,-3.201527489,405,
CBAO305-2,51.448560595,-3.201577089,406,
CBAO305-2,51.448588795,-3.201725789,407,
CBAO305-2,51.448622095,-3.201900889,408,
CBAO305-2,51.448689695,-3.202260189,409,
CBAO305-2,51.448776095,-3.202719289,410,
CBAO305-2,51.448824995,-3.202986489,411,
CBAO305-2,51.448834095,-3.203033989,412,
CBAO305-2,51.448839279,-3.203060454,413,
CBAO305-2,51.448839279,-3.203060454,414,
CBAO305-2,51.448883195,-3.203284689,415,
CBAO305-2,51.448934795,-3.203566389,416,
CBAO305-2,51.449007695,-3.203953389,417,
CBAO305-2,51.449022295,-3.204030989,418,
CBAO305-2,51.449079195,-3.204330189,419,
CBAO305-2,51.449092595,-3.204404889,420,
CBAO305-2,51.449120195,-3.204552789,421,
CBAO305-2,51.449141495,-3.204666689,422,
CBAO305-2,51.449165895,-3.204797789,423,
CBAO305-2,51.449172795,-3.204840189,424,
CBAO305-2,51.449204395,-3.205009189,425,
CBAO305-2,51.449254295,-3.205276289,426,
CBAO305-2,51.449257208,-3.205291847,427,
CBAO305-2,51.449257208,-3.205291847,428,
CBAO305-2,51.449360895,-3.205845589,429,
CBAO305-2,51.449443095,-3.206282289,430,
CBAO305-2,51.449457895,-3.206350789,431,
CBAO305-2,51.449541595,-3.206668689,432,
CBAO305-2,51.44951848,-3.206790133,433,
CBAO305-2,51.449555834,-3.206873866,434,
CBAO305-2,51.449612352,-3.206842977,435,
CBAO305-2,51.449624404,-3.206764144,436,
CBAO305-2,51.44958926,-3.206684067,437,
CBAO305-2,51.449589421,-3.20668266,438,
CBAO305-2,51.449541595,-3.206668689,439,
CBAO305-2,51.449457895,-3.206350789,440,
CBAO305-2,51.449443095,-3.206282289,441,
CBAO305-2,51.449360895,-3.205845589,442,
CBAO305-2,51.449254295,-3.205276289,443,
CBAO305-2,51.449204395,-3.205009189,444,
CBAO305-2,51.449172795,-3.204840189,445,
CBAO305-2,51.449165895,-3.204797789,446,
CBAO305-2,51.449141495,-3.204666689,447,
CBAO305-2,51.449120195,-3.204552789,448,
CBAO305-2,51.449092595,-3.204404889,449,
CBAO305-2,51.449079195,-3.204330189,450,
CBAO305-2,51.449022295,-3.204030989,451,
CBAO305-2,51.449007695,-3.203953389,452,
CBAO305-2,51.448934795,-3.203566389,453,
CBAO305-2,51.448883195,-3.203284689,454,
CBAO305-2,51.448834095,-3.203033989,455,
CBAO305-2,51.448824995,-3.202986489,456,
CBAO305-2,51.448776095,-3.202719289,457,
CBAO305-2,51.448689695,-3.202260189,458,
CBAO305-2,51.448622095,-3.201900889,459,
CBAO305-2,51.448588795,-3.201725789,460,
CBAO305-2,51.448560595,-3.201577089,461,
CBAO305-2,51.448549195,-3.201527489,462,
CBAO305-2,51.448540395,-3.201496789,463,
CBAO305-2,51.448528595,-3.201465989,464,
CBAO305-2,51.448489795,-3.201380889,465,
CBAO305-2,51.448472195,-3.201333789,466,
CBAO305-2,51.448457295,-3.201279989,467,
CBAO305-2,51.448407095,-3.201016089,468,
CBAO305-2,51.448364495,-3.200791989,469,
CBAO305-2,51.448273895,-3.200319689,470,
CBAO305-2,51.448260395,-3.200264989,471,
CBAO305-2,51.448236695,-3.200178289,472,
CBAO305-2,51.448213195,-3.200108989,473,
CBAO305-2,51.448206795,-3.200090289,474,
CBAO305-2,51.448172095,-3.200005489,475,
CBAO305-2,51.448147695,-3.199951589,476,
CBAO305-2,51.448135495,-3.199924789,477,
CBAO305-2,51.448094495,-3.199841589,478,
CBAO305-2,51.448057795,-3.199765189,479,
CBAO305-2,51.448004295,-3.199645989,480,
CBAO305-2,51.447989795,-3.199607089,481,
CBAO305-2,51.447977295,-3.199561589,482,
CBAO305-2,51.447952395,-3.199444989,483,
CBAO305-2,51.447906795,-3.199207689,484,
CBAO305-2,51.447829695,-3.198792389,485,
CBAO305-2,51.447789095,-3.198564589,486,
CBAO305-2,51.447781895,-3.198524389,487,
CBAO305-2,51.447780295,-3.198467889,488,
CBAO305-2,51.447785095,-3.198389889,489,
CBAO305-2,51.447798595,-3.198279389,490,
CBAO305-2,51.447882195,-3.198298689,491,
CBAO305-2,51.447899895,-3.198298589,492,
CBAO305-2,51.447959295,-3.198298289,493,
CBAO305-2,51.448090295,-3.198285989,494,
CBAO305-2,51.448148891,-3.198274547,495,
CBAO305-2,51.448148891,-3.198274547,496,
CBAO305-2,51.448293595,-3.198246289,497,
CBAO305-2,51.448496095,-3.198201489,498,
CBAO305-2,51.448741095,-3.198169089,499,
CBAO305-2,51.448820795,-3.198162989,500,
CBAO305-2,51.448936895,-3.198169889,501,
CBAO305-2,51.449083195,-3.198191589,502,
CBAO305-2,51.449190795,-3.198210789,503,
CBAO305-2,51.449272295,-3.198233189,504,
CBAO305-2,51.449396095,-3.198278789,505,
CBAO305-2,51.449522895,-3.198339289,506,
CBAO305-2,51.449536295,-3.198286589,507,
CBAO305-2,51.449685395,-3.197674589,508,
CBAO305-2,51.449703195,-3.197560789,509,
CBAO305-2,51.449708395,-3.197457989,510,
CBAO305-2,51.449706295,-3.197368989,511,
CBAO305-2,51.449698795,-3.197276889,512,
CBAO305-2,51.449684195,-3.197179989,513,
CBAO305-2,51.449660495,-3.197085089,514,
CBAO305-2,51.449627595,-3.196983889,515,
CBAO305-2,51.449584195,-3.196875989,516,
CBAO305-2,51.449519195,-3.196754289,517,
CBAO305-2,51.449467095,-3.196672889,518,
CBAO305-2,51.449434895,-3.196626789,519,
CBAO305-2,51.449384995,-3.196561689,520,
CBAO305-2,51.449321395,-3.196497689,521,
CBAO305-2,51.449321395,-3.196497689,522,
CBAO305-2,51.449321395,-3.196497689,523,
CBAO305-2,51.449272495,-3.196461489,524,
CBAO305-2,51.449219995,-3.196427489,525,
CBAO305-2,51.449097195,-3.196354589,526,
CBAO305-2,51.449063295,-3.196332189,527,
CBAO305-2,51.449012595,-3.196282289,528,
CBAO305-2,51.448967695,-3.196225989,529,
CBAO305-2,51.448924095,-3.196158089,530,
CBAO305-2,51.448860095,-3.196029489,531,
CBAO305-2,51.448837895,-3.195969189,532,
CBAO305-2,51.448816295,-3.195875889,533,
CBAO305-2,51.448804195,-3.195780189,534,
CBAO305-2,51.448784895,-3.195510989,535,
CBAO305-2,51.448760495,-3.195213789,536,
CBAO305-2,51.448716395,-3.194604689,537,
CBAO305-2,51.448705495,-3.194499289,538,
CBAO305-2,51.448678395,-3.194380489,539,
CBAO305-2,51.448645395,-3.194280889,540,
CBAO305-2,51.448600995,-3.194194689,541,
CBAO305-2,51.448529395,-3.194106089,542,
CBAO305-2,51.448488795,-3.194063789,543,
CBAO305-2,51.448433795,-3.194034389,544,
CBAO305-2,51.448357295,-3.194009989,545,
CBAO305-2,51.448291995,-3.193997889,546,
CBAO305-2,51.448266833,-3.19399702,547,
CBAO305-2,51.448266833,-3.19399702,548,
CBAO305-2,51.448222495,-3.193995489,549,
CBAO305-2,51.448147195,-3.194000789,550,
CBAO305-2,51.448039395,-3.194017389,551,
CBAO305-2,51.447942695,-3.194043989,552,
CBAO305-2,51.447734695,-3.194108089,553,
CBAO305-2,51.447649995,-3.194120989,554,
CBAO305-2,51.447498595,-3.194133689,555,
CBAO305-2,51.447277695,-3.194142789,556,
CBAO305-2,51.447189295,-3.194151889,557,
CBAO305-2,51.447098095,-3.194176689,558,
CBAO305-2,51.447019495,-3.194224189,559,
CBAO305-2,51.446969195,-3.194280989,560,
CBAO305-2,51.446929595,-3.194338189,561,
CBAO305-2,51.446891295,-3.194406989,562,
CBAO305-2,51.446863495,-3.194483989,563,
CBAO305-2,51.446844795,-3.194556889,564,
CBAO305-2,51.446828395,-3.194643489,565,
CBAO305-2,51.446820195,-3.194731089,566,
CBAO305-2,51.446815495,-3.194840889,567,
CBAO305-2,51.446819195,-3.195014289,568,
CBAO305-2,51.446828895,-3.195364089,569,
CBAO305-2,51.446837595,-3.195882589,570,
CBAO305-2,51.446832295,-3.196047189,571,
CBAO305-2,51.446817395,-3.196180889,572,
CBAO305-2,51.446796195,-3.196306189,573,
CBAO305-2,51.446769395,-3.196406389,574,
CBAO305-2,51.446735595,-3.196516289,575,
CBAO305-2,51.446729309,-3.196536663,576,
CBAO305-2,51.446729309,-3.196536663,577,
CBAO305-2,51.446677895,-3.196703289,578,
CBAO305-2,51.446650495,-3.196815789,579,
CBAO305-2,51.446632395,-3.196920489,580,
CBAO305-2,51.446617695,-3.197029589,581,
CBAO305-2,51.446602495,-3.197233789,582,
CBAO305-2,51.446595095,-3.197333489,583,
CBAO305-2,51.446590095,-3.197399989,584,
CBAO305-2,51.446481695,-3.197392689,585,
CBAO305-2,51.446396695,-3.197398889,586,
CBAO305-2,51.446323395,-3.197414589,587,
CBAO305-2,51.446247995,-3.197442189,588,
CBAO305-2,51.446141395,-3.197493989,589,
CBAO305-2,51.446071495,-3.197540189,590,
CBAO305-2,51.446015995,-3.197580189,591,
CBAO305-2,51.445942995,-3.197636189,592,
CBAO305-2,51.445729195,-3.197819789,593,
CBAO305-2,51.445536395,-3.197985289,594,
CBAO305-2,51.445423595,-3.198092189,595,
CBAO305-2,51.445327095,-3.198185789,596,
CBAO305-2,51.445299795,-3.198213489,597,
CBAO305-2,51.445238995,-3.198272189,598,
CBAO305-2,51.445187195,-3.198322889,599,
CBAO305-2,51.445125695,-3.198385689,600,
CBAO305-2,51.445101195,-3.198408589,601,
CBAO305-2,51.445049195,-3.198380089,602,
CBAO305-2,51.445024595,-3.198378089,603,
CBAO305-2,51.444892995,-3.198318589,604,
CBAO305-2,51.444872295,-3.198453889,605,
CBAO305-2,51.444864495,-3.198494689,606,
CBAO305-2,51.444827295,-3.198541389,607,
CBAO305-2,51.444803395,-3.198598689,608,
CBAO305-2,51.444769995,-3.198658989,609,
CBAO305-2,51.444740195,-3.198702889,610,
CBAO305-2,51.444684495,-3.198773789,611,
CBAO305-2,51.444579795,-3.198898289,612,
CBAO305-2,51.444552495,-3.198930589,613,
CBAO305-2,51.444466695,-3.199025489,614,
CBAO305-2,51.444381595,-3.198880489,615,
CBAO305-2,51.444346895,-3.198826989,616,
CBAO305-2,51.444291995,-3.198809989,617,
CBAO305-2,51.444216095,-3.198699689,618,
CBAO305-2,51.444150224,-3.19861704,619,
CBAO305-2,51.444150224,-3.19861704,620,
CBAO305-2,51.444141895,-3.198606589,621,
CBAO305-2,51.444069895,-3.198532189,622,
CBAO305-2,51.443989195,-3.198467989,623,
CBAO305-2,51.443768095,-3.198304589,624,
CBAO305-2,51.443704795,-3.198247089,625,
CBAO305-2,51.443634495,-3.198175389,626,
CBAO305-2,51.443584095,-3.198106489,627,
CBAO305-2,51.443520595,-3.198027689,628,
CBAO305-2,51.443478495,-3.197964289,629,
CBAO305-2,51.443416495,-3.197860789,630,
CBAO305-2,51.443398995,-3.197828889,631,
CBAO305-2,51.443245895,-3.197548789,632,
CBAO305-2,51.443137695,-3.197361889,633,
CBAO305-2,51.443048495,-3.197222089,634,
CBAO305-2,51.442937095,-3.197070489,635,
CBAO305-2,51.442776795,-3.196884089,636,
CBAO305-2,51.442533895,-3.196612789,637,
CBAO305-2,51.442356695,-3.196417089,638,
CBAO305-2,51.442203495,-3.196245589,639,
CBAO305-2,51.442047695,-3.196076089,640,
CBAO305-2,51.441925295,-3.195939189,641,
CBAO305-2,51.441733074,-3.195716879,642,
CBAO305-2,51.441733074,-3.195716879,643,
CBAO305-2,51.441681895,-3.195657689,644,
CBAO305-2,51.441490395,-3.195359389,645,
CBAO305-2,51.441342995,-3.195055689,646,
CBAO305-2,51.441164395,-3.194696289,647,
CBAO305-2,51.441138295,-3.194640889,648,
CBAO305-2,51.441053795,-3.194483389,649,
CBAO305-2,51.440956695,-3.194321089,650,
CBAO305-2,51.440922295,-3.194267689,651,
CBAO305-2,51.440874895,-3.194207589,652,
CBAO305-2,51.440773795,-3.194092689,653,
CBAO305-2,51.440648595,-3.193963689,654,
CBAO305-2,51.440482095,-3.193797089,655,
CBAO305-2,51.440308095,-3.193617289,656,
CBAO305-2,51.440167995,-3.193474689,657,
CBAO305-2,51.440054295,-3.193360589,658,
CBAO305-2,51.439932595,-3.193249889,659,
CBAO305-2,51.439844795,-3.193175789,660,
CBAO305-2,51.439799995,-3.193142189,661,
CBAO305-2,51.439760295,-3.193112489,662,
CBAO305-2,51.439718395,-3.193082289,663,
CBAO305-2,51.439624895,-3.193024389,664,
CBAO305-2,51.439577295,-3.193002289,665,
CBAO305-2,51.439524195,-3.192979689,666,
CBAO305-2,51.439330995,-3.192894889,667,
CBAO305-2,51.439318876,-3.192889261,668,
CBAO305-2,51.439318876,-3.192889261,669,
CBAO305-2,51.439055795,-3.192767089,670,
CBAO305-2,51.438784195,-3.192632789,671,
CBAO305-2,51.438476495,-3.192480389,672,
CBAO305-2,51.438176695,-3.192325889,673,
CBAO305-2,51.437930395,-3.192202889,674,
CBAO305-2,51.437642395,-3.192057589,675,
CBAO305-2,51.437554695,-3.192013089,676,
CBAO305-2,51.437487595,-3.191969189,677,
CBAO305-2,51.437380795,-3.191874189,678,
CBAO305-2,51.437306495,-3.191779389,679,
CBAO305-2,51.437243295,-3.191688189,680,
CBAO305-2,51.437137895,-3.191512989,681,
CBAO305-2,51.437003295,-3.191285289,682,
CBAO305-2,51.436861595,-3.191039089,683,
CBAO305-2,51.436780995,-3.190891789,684,
CBAO305-2,51.436700295,-3.190733289,685,
CBAO305-2,51.436633751,-3.190586272,686,
CBAO305-2,51.436633751,-3.190586272,687,
CBAO305-2,51.436627195,-3.190571789,688,
CBAO305-2,51.436582195,-3.190452489,689,
CBAO305-2,51.436528595,-3.190295289,690,
CBAO305-2,51.436451695,-3.190048789,691,
CBAO305-2,51.436392795,-3.189894789,692,
CBAO305-2,51.436294195,-3.189677389,693,
CBAO305-2,51.436238595,-3.189576389,694,
CBAO305-2,51.436158995,-3.189463789,695,
CBAO305-2,51.436084695,-3.189376289,696,
CBAO305-2,51.435980895,-3.189275489,697,
CBAO305-2,51.435833395,-3.189121289,698,
CBAO305-2,51.435724795,-3.188996889,699,
CBAO305-2,51.435621895,-3.188864189,700,
CBAO305-2,51.435518395,-3.188718689,701,
CBAO305-2,51.435370195,-3.188472589,702,
CBAO305-2,51.435210795,-3.188201089,703,
CBAO305-2,51.435026495,-3.187892289,704,
CBAO305-2,51.434931795,-3.187747489,705,
CBAO305-2,51.434852395,-3.187637489,706,
CBAO305-2,51.434749495,-3.187506889,707,
CBAO305-2,51.434621695,-3.187365789,708,
CBAO305-2,51.434493195,-3.187235189,709,
CBAO305-2,51.434342195,-3.187103689,710,
CBAO305-2,51.434279795,-3.187064789,711,
CBAO305-2,51.434228095,-3.187038889,712,
CBAO305-2,51.434166895,-3.187021089,713,
CBAO305-2,51.434121595,-3.187025689,714,
CBAO305-2,51.434072795,-3.187041689,715,
CBAO305-2,51.433776195,-3.187243089,716,
CBAO305-2,51.433704795,-3.187281189,717,
CBAO305-2,51.433648895,-3.187293789,718,
CBAO305-2,51.433596995,-3.187298589,719,
CBAO305-2,51.433543795,-3.187291489,720,
CBAO305-2,51.433350195,-3.187250889,721,
CBAO305-2,51.433230095,-3.187218189,722,
CBAO305-2,51.433106995,-3.187182789,723,
CBAO305-2,51.433043595,-3.187157889,724,
CBAO305-2,51.432781295,-3.187031589,725,
CBAO305-2,51.432591995,-3.186931489,726,
CBAO305-2,51.432519495,-3.186886689,727,
CBAO305-2,51.432225395,-3.186740189,728,
CBAO305-2,51.432109495,-3.186681389,729,
CBAO305-2,51.431885495,-3.186567289,730,
CBAO305-2,51.431729495,-3.186487789,731,
CBAO305-2,51.431064995,-3.186035489,732,
CBAO305-2,51.430610795,-3.185671989,733,
CBAO305-2,51.430372795,-3.185488389,734,
CBAO305-2,51.430133695,-3.185293089,735,
CBAO305-2,51.430115395,-3.185278189,736,
CBAO305-2,51.429961395,-3.185175289,737,
CBAO305-2,51.429788195,-3.185087689,738,
CBAO305-2,51.429768295,-3.185077889,739,
CBAO305-2,51.429466509,-3.184929036,740,
CBAO305-2,51.429466509,-3.184929036,741,
CBAO305-2,51.429117695,-3.184756989,742,
CBAO305-2,51.428917995,-3.184652789,743,
CBAO305-2,51.428806595,-3.184589189,744,
CBAO305-2,51.428727595,-3.184539489,745,
CBAO305-2,51.428593395,-3.184452689,746,
CBAO305-2,51.428563495,-3.184433289,747,
CBAO305-2,51.428529195,-3.184408289,748,
CBAO305-2,51.428323895,-3.184258589,749,
CBAO305-2,51.42779811,-3.183848539,750,
CBAO305-2,51.42779811,-3.183848539,751,
CBAO305-2,51.427342195,-3.183492989,752,
CBAO305-2,51.427252495,-3.183422189,753,
CBAO305-2,51.427153895,-3.183335889,754,
CBAO305-2,51.427066695,-3.183257689,755,
CBAO305-2,51.426962595,-3.183142989,756,
CBAO305-2,51.426874195,-3.183029189,757,
CBAO305-2,51.426795895,-3.182907789,758,
CBAO305-2,51.426610595,-3.182576389,759,
CBAO305-2,51.426475995,-3.182352189,760,
CBAO305-2,51.426369795,-3.182192889,761,
CBAO305-2,51.426282895,-3.182074789,762,
CBAO305-2,51.426073095,-3.181812489,763,
CBAO305-2,51.425959595,-3.181675389,764,
CBAO305-2,51.425756095,-3.181458489,765,
CBAO305-2,51.425528595,-3.181222389,766,
CBAO305-2,51.425490995,-3.181173689,767,
CBAO305-2,51.425448895,-3.181114689,768,
CBAO305-2,51.425397095,-3.181034389,769,
CBAO305-2,51.425363295,-3.180968989,770,
CBAO305-2,51.425278395,-3.180777989,771,
CBAO305-2,51.425297695,-3.180729689,772,
CBAO305-2,51.425344095,-3.180665889,773,
CBAO305-2,51.425961595,-3.179431989,774,
CBAO305-2,51.426726795,-3.177921589,775,
CBAO305-2,51.427246095,-3.176871589,776,
CBAO305-2,51.427549095,-3.176248889,777,
CBAO305-2,51.427604895,-3.176134489,778,
CBAO305-2,51.427614095,-3.176114089,779,
CBAO305-2,51.427617095,-3.176091489,780,
CBAO305-2,51.427617295,-3.176039689,781,
CBAO305-2,51.427664595,-3.176036189,782,
CBAO305-2,51.427683495,-3.175975089,783,
CBAO305-2,51.427740195,-3.175775289,784,
CBAO305-2,51.427831095,-3.175465889,785,
CBAO305-2,51.427895995,-3.175234889,786,
CBAO305-2,51.428019995,-3.174781489,787,
CBAO305-2,51.428298795,-3.173888089,788,
CBAO305-2,51.428431595,-3.173497889,789,
CBAO305-2,51.428499895,-3.173295089,790,
CBAO305-2,51.428558695,-3.173129589,791,
CBAO305-2,51.428623695,-3.172936989,792,
CBAO305-2,51.428624634,-3.172934243,793,
CBAO305-2,51.428624634,-3.172934243,794,
CBAO305-2,51.428691095,-3.172739889,795,
CBAO305-2,51.428841395,-3.172308389,796,
CBAO305-2,51.428949295,-3.171998689,797,
CBAO305-2,51.429030995,-3.171774689,798,
CBAO305-2,51.429195495,-3.171814589,799,
CBAO305-2,51.429258795,-3.171774189,800,
CBAO305-2,51.429323195,-3.171782089,801,
CBAO305-2,51.429389795,-3.171774589,802,
CBAO305-2,51.429437405,-3.171770574,803,
CBAO305-2,51.429437405,-3.171770574,804,
CBAO305-2,51.429439595,-3.171770389,805,
CBAO305-2,51.430112995,-3.171458489,806,
CBAO305-2,51.430346395,-3.171337389,807,
CBAO305-2,51.430701695,-3.171156489,808,
CBAO305-2,51.430965795,-3.171042589,809,
CBAO305-2,51.431064695,-3.170994389,810,
CBAO305-2,51.431283295,-3.170887889,811,
CBAO305-2,51.431404595,-3.170833189,812,
CBAO305-2,51.431513095,-3.170786089,813,
CBAO305-2,51.431673795,-3.170723589,814,
CBAO305-2,51.431821095,-3.170687989,815,
CBAO305-2,51.431956695,-3.170660489,816,
CBAO305-2,51.432028495,-3.170645989,817,
CBAO305-2,51.432160895,-3.170625089,818,
CBAO305-2,51.432229995,-3.170616989,819,
CBAO305-2,51.432246695,-3.170614989,820,
CBAO305-2,51.432285395,-3.170612689,821,
CBAO305-2,51.432412995,-3.170605089,822,
CBAO305-2,51.432524195,-3.170606489,823,
CBAO305-2,51.432564895,-3.170607589,824,
CBAO305-2,51.432607895,-3.170608789,825,
CBAO305-2,51.432808595,-3.170629389,826,
CBAO305-2,51.433004895,-3.170647789,827,
CBAO305-2,51.433022842,-3.170649343,828,
CBAO305-2,51.433022842,-3.170649343,829,
CBAO305-2,51.433040695,-3.170650889,830,
CBAO305-2,51.433138295,-3.170652189,831,
CBAO305-2,51.433221895,-3.170647989,832,
CBAO305-2,51.433323695,-3.170632089,833,
CBAO305-2,51.433346795,-3.170626789,834,
CBAO305-2,51.433414695,-3.170603689,835,
CBAO305-2,51.433459995,-3.170584389,836,
CBAO305-2,51.433570795,-3.170518289,837,
CBAO305-2,51.433635095,-3.170481089,838,
CBAO305-2,51.433754595,-3.170402389,839,
CBAO305-2,51.433983195,-3.170247489,840,
CBAO305-2,51.434074395,-3.170185789,841,
CBAO305-2,51.434280295,-3.170046289,842,
CBAO305-2,51.434314695,-3.170023189,843,
CBAO305-2,51.434377295,-3.169981289,844,
CBAO305-2,51.434532095,-3.169873089,845,
CBAO305-2,51.434666795,-3.169778989,846,
CBAO305-2,51.434742895,-3.169727489,847,
CBAO305-2,51.434761295,-3.169711989,848,
CBAO305-2,51.434823495,-3.169659489,849,
CBAO305-2,51.434914195,-3.169574689,850,
CBAO305-2,51.434960395,-3.169518389,851,
CBAO305-2,51.435013195,-3.169445789,852,
CBAO305-2,51.435049395,-3.169385689,853,
CBAO305-2,51.435083095,-3.169322089,854,
CBAO305-2,51.435115995,-3.169252289,855,
CBAO305-2,51.435136095,-3.169203289,856,
CBAO305-2,51.435157295,-3.169144589,857,
CBAO305-2,51.435191495,-3.169033289,858,
CBAO305-2,51.435209595,-3.168960489,859,
CBAO305-2,51.435230095,-3.168872189,860,
CBAO305-2,51.435249295,-3.168761989,861,
CBAO305-2,51.435262295,-3.168665489,862,
CBAO305-2,51.435271795,-3.168568089,863,
CBAO305-2,51.435298795,-3.168195689,864,
CBAO305-2,51.435305795,-3.168094789,865,
CBAO305-2,51.435324495,-3.167810589,866,
CBAO305-2,51.435328595,-3.167702689,867,
CBAO305-2,51.435330595,-3.167649089,868,
CBAO305-2,51.435332395,-3.167581389,869,
CBAO305-2,51.435462795,-3.167531089,870,
CBAO305-2,51.435546695,-3.167501389,871,
CBAO305-2,51.435585695,-3.167491389,872,
CBAO305-2,51.435593709,-3.167489271,873,
CBAO305-2,51.435593709,-3.167489271,874,
CBAO305-2,51.435646995,-3.167475189,875,
CBAO305-2,51.435706295,-3.167462889,876,
CBAO305-2,51.435763995,-3.167452989,877,
CBAO305-2,51.435793195,-3.167449289,878,
CBAO305-2,51.435863295,-3.167443989,879,
CBAO305-2,51.435896095,-3.167441789,880,
CBAO305-2,51.435951495,-3.167436889,881,
CBAO305-2,51.435993395,-3.167428189,882,
CBAO305-2,51.436029895,-3.167420689,883,
CBAO305-2,51.436106895,-3.167400389,884,
CBAO305-2,51.436188495,-3.167371789,885,
CBAO305-2,51.436236795,-3.167353889,886,
CBAO305-2,51.436319295,-3.167321289,887,
CBAO305-2,51.436393195,-3.167289989,888,
CBAO305-2,51.436478295,-3.167254889,889,
CBAO305-2,51.436527395,-3.167236989,890,
CBAO305-2,51.436551295,-3.167236689,891,
CBAO305-2,51.436582595,-3.167238889,892,
CBAO305-2,51.436625195,-3.167251489,893,
CBAO305-2,51.436648995,-3.167266789,894,
CBAO305-2,51.436675895,-3.167291789,895,
CBAO305-2,51.436722295,-3.167348189,896,
CBAO305-2,51.436747795,-3.167398289,897,
CBAO305-2,51.436764795,-3.167448889,898,
CBAO305-2,51.436776095,-3.167499589,899,
CBAO305-2,51.436781995,-3.167557089,900,
CBAO305-2,51.436781495,-3.167630489,901,
CBAO305-2,51.436772295,-3.167702889,902,
CBAO305-2,51.436757195,-3.167786889,903,
CBAO305-2,51.436731995,-3.167897289,904,
CBAO305-2,51.436723295,-3.167932589,905,
CBAO305-2,51.436706595,-3.168008089,906,
CBAO305-2,51.436700295,-3.168042089,907,
CBAO305-2,51.436695095,-3.168089389,908,
CBAO305-2,51.436695395,-3.168132089,909,
CBAO305-2,51.436699195,-3.168194389,910,
CBAO305-2,51.436715695,-3.168361889,911,
CBAO305-2,51.436761595,-3.168738289,912,
CBAO305-2,51.436776895,-3.168855589,913,
CBAO305-2,51.436799195,-3.169010689,914,
CBAO305-2,51.436844695,-3.169283789,915,
CBAO305-2,51.436943195,-3.169825989,916,
CBAO305-2,51.436957795,-3.169894589,917,
CBAO305-2,51.436977895,-3.169967389,918,
CBAO305-2,51.437021395,-3.170103789,919,
CBAO305-2,51.437070395,-3.170212589,920,
CBAO305-2,51.437108995,-3.170284389,921,
CBAO305-2,51.437163095,-3.170367089,922,
CBAO305-2,51.437217595,-3.170434589,923,
CBAO305-2,51.437263495,-3.170486489,924,
CBAO305-2,51.437443195,-3.170677989,925,
CBAO305-2,51.437533695,-3.170778489,926,
CBAO305-2,51.437726295,-3.170988389,927,
CBAO305-2,51.437882795,-3.171156589,928,
CBAO305-2,51.438046895,-3.171336589,929,
CBAO305-2,51.438090195,-3.171398989,930,
CBAO305-2,51.438114995,-3.171445289,931,
CBAO305-2,51.438137595,-3.171496189,932,
CBAO305-2,51.438149395,-3.171527989,933,
CBAO305-2,51.438170795,-3.171587289,934,
CBAO305-2,51.438188495,-3.171647089,935,
CBAO305-2,51.438208795,-3.171734689,936,
CBAO305-2,51.438271395,-3.172002089,937,
CBAO305-2,51.438381495,-3.172469189,938,
CBAO305-2,51.438449595,-3.172746389,939,
CBAO305-2,51.438466095,-3.172813489,940,
CBAO305-2,51.43853199,-3.17307967,941,
CBAO305-2,51.43853199,-3.17307967,942,
CBAO305-2,51.438554695,-3.173171389,943,
CBAO305-2,51.438630695,-3.173476289,944,
CBAO305-2,51.438641595,-3.173523989,945,
CBAO305-2,51.438663395,-3.173627189,946,
CBAO305-2,51.438646895,-3.173638089,947,
CBAO305-2,51.438625695,-3.173659789,948,
CBAO305-2,51.438609095,-3.173690189,949,
CBAO305-2,51.438598595,-3.173726989,950,
CBAO305-2,51.438594995,-3.173775689,951,
CBAO305-2,51.438599095,-3.173809689,952,
CBAO305-2,51.438610995,-3.173848489,953,
CBAO305-2,51.438630295,-3.173879189,954,
CBAO305-2,51.438651895,-3.173899589,955,
CBAO305-2,51.438676795,-3.173908389,956,
CBAO305-2,51.438702195,-3.173905489,957,
CBAO305-2,51.438728195,-3.173890389,958,
CBAO305-2,51.438746095,-3.173866689,959,
CBAO305-2,51.438761095,-3.173834089,960,
CBAO305-2,51.438769695,-3.173795989,961,
CBAO305-2,51.438771295,-3.173755489,962,
CBAO305-2,51.438762695,-3.173708789,963,
CBAO305-2,51.438849295,-3.173631089,964,
CBAO305-2,51.438913295,-3.173570389,965,
CBAO305-2,51.438997695,-3.173489289,966,
CBAO305-2,51.439172795,-3.173313389,967,
CBAO305-2,51.439191495,-3.173293489,968,
CBAO305-2,51.439203795,-3.173279889,969,
CBAO305-2,51.439246995,-3.173236689,970,
CBAO305-2,51.439295895,-3.173187789,971,
CBAO305-2,51.439437395,-3.173040726,972,
CBAO305-2,51.439437395,-3.173040726,973,
CBAO305-2,51.439501895,-3.172973689,974,
CBAO305-2,51.439589395,-3.172881189,975,
CBAO305-2,51.439649895,-3.172824889,976,
CBAO305-2,51.439695195,-3.172785789,977,
CBAO305-2,51.439778595,-3.172719889,978,
CBAO305-2,51.439766895,-3.172654589,979,
CBAO305-2,51.439693313,-3.172218836,980,
CBAO305-2,51.439693313,-3.172218836,981,
CBAO305-2,51.439606895,-3.171707089,982,
CBAO305-2,51.439578995,-3.171505789,983,
CBAO305-2,51.439561795,-3.171310389,984,
CBAO305-2,51.439557295,-3.171209589,985,
CBAO305-2,51.439555995,-3.171092589,986,
CBAO305-2,51.439557095,-3.170936689,987,
CBAO305-2,51.439561595,-3.170787089,988,
CBAO305-2,51.439572495,-3.170491089,989,
CBAO305-2,51.439573218,-3.170478847,990,
CBAO305-2,51.439573218,-3.170478847,991,
CBAO305-2,51.439579695,-3.170369189,992,
CBAO305-2,51.439602795,-3.170041189,993,
CBAO305-2,51.439621595,-3.169830989,994,
CBAO305-2,51.439654395,-3.169522789,995,
CBAO305-2,51.439679895,-3.169307889,996,
CBAO305-2,51.439702595,-3.169155089,997,
CBAO305-2,51.439726795,-3.169018889,998,
CBAO305-2,51.439754495,-3.168896589,999,
CBAO305-2,51.439794195,-3.168769589,1000,
CBAO305-2,51.439835895,-3.168667989,1001,
CBAO305-2,51.439875495,-3.168591389,1002,
CBAO305-2,51.439929795,-3.168507589,1003,
CBAO305-2,51.439983795,-3.168442089,1004,
CBAO305-2,51.440041377,-3.168377327,1005,
CBAO305-2,51.440041377,-3.168377327,1006,
CBAO305-2,51.440244395,-3.168148989,1007,
CBAO305-2,51.440763595,-3.167580189,1008,
CBAO305-2,51.440830395,-3.167503989,1009,
CBAO305-2,51.440962434,-3.167352344,1010,
CBAO305-2,51.440962434,-3.167352344,1011,
CBAO305-2,51.441149595,-3.167137389,1012,
CBAO305-2,51.441199095,-3.167079889,1013,
CBAO305-2,51.441226895,-3.167054689,1014,
CBAO305-2,51.441250995,-3.167039089,1015,
CBAO305-2,51.441275495,-3.167026189,1016,
CBAO305-2,51.441316395,-3.167018389,1017,
CBAO305-2,51.441355495,-3.167022689,1018,
CBAO305-2,51.441388095,-3.167032389,1019,
CBAO305-2,51.441410395,-3.167040389,1020,
CBAO305-2,51.441457795,-3.167071089,1021,
CBAO305-2,51.441498695,-3.167107389,1022,
CBAO305-2,51.441540995,-3.167152389,1023,
CBAO305-2,51.441586995,-3.167206689,1024,
CBAO305-2,51.441640595,-3.167278789,1025,
CBAO305-2,51.441670395,-3.167322789,1026,
CBAO305-2,51.441692295,-3.167355089,1027,
CBAO305-2,51.441741795,-3.167434889,1028,
CBAO305-2,51.441773395,-3.167500989,1029,
CBAO305-2,51.441800195,-3.167569689,1030,
CBAO305-2,51.441881495,-3.167781089,1031,
CBAO305-2,51.442003795,-3.168089789,1032,
CBAO305-2,51.442065995,-3.168243889,1033,
CBAO305-2,51.442093895,-3.168306689,1034,
CBAO305-2,51.442115795,-3.168350489,1035,
CBAO305-2,51.442143895,-3.168380289,1036,
CBAO305-2,51.442169995,-3.168402189,1037,
CBAO305-2,51.442211095,-3.168418889,1038,
CBAO305-2,51.442242295,-3.168425689,1039,
CBAO305-2,51.442285095,-3.168431589,1040,
CBAO305-2,51.442318195,-3.168429389,1041,
CBAO305-2,51.442346895,-3.168418389,1042,
CBAO305-2,51.442373495,-3.168402889,1043,
CBAO305-2,51.442394595,-3.168376889,1044,
CBAO305-2,51.442411795,-3.168347289,1045,
CBAO305-2,51.442427095,-3.168310189,1046,
CBAO305-2,51.442446395,-3.168260689,1047,
CBAO305-2,51.442469295,-3.168210289,1048,
CBAO305-2,51.442508195,-3.168144389,1049,
CBAO305-2,51.442545995,-3.168091989,1050,
CBAO305-2,51.442556179,-3.168078585,1051,
CBAO305-2,51.442556179,-3.168078585,1052,
CBAO305-2,51.442596895,-3.168024989,1053,
CBAO305-2,51.442653595,-3.167956689,1054,
CBAO305-2,51.442726395,-3.167879989,1055,
CBAO305-2,51.442833795,-3.167767589,1056,
CBAO305-2,51.442875395,-3.167723189,1057,
CBAO305-2,51.442936395,-3.167660889,1058,
CBAO305-2,51.442982295,-3.167619289,1059,
CBAO305-2,51.443034495,-3.167575189,1060,
CBAO305-2,51.443079995,-3.167552589,1061,
CBAO305-2,51.443126395,-3.167539289,1062,
CBAO305-2,51.443170495,-3.167537089,1063,
CBAO305-2,51.443223195,-3.167553789,1064,
CBAO305-2,51.443313095,-3.167604189,1065,
CBAO305-2,51.443361795,-3.167633589,1066,
CBAO305-2,51.443411895,-3.167671089,1067,
CBAO305-2,51.443448795,-3.167705089,1068,
CBAO305-2,51.443487595,-3.167753089,1069,
CBAO305-2,51.443527195,-3.167819189,1070,
CBAO305-2,51.443558295,-3.167887189,1071,
CBAO305-2,51.443602995,-3.168023089,1072,
CBAO305-2,51.443638295,-3.168147189,1073,
CBAO305-2,51.443661395,-3.168237389,1074,
CBAO305-2,51.443679295,-3.168340389,1075,
CBAO305-2,51.443695795,-3.168460489,1076,
CBAO305-2,51.443725495,-3.168782489,1077,
CBAO305-2,51.443734114,-3.168884509,1078,
CBAO305-2,51.443734114,-3.168884509,1079,
CBAO305-2,51.443777295,-3.169395689,1080,
CBAO305-2,51.443809995,-3.169775289,1081,
CBAO305-2,51.443816895,-3.169928689,1082,
CBAO305-2,51.443799195,-3.170157889,1083,
CBAO305-2,51.443760195,-3.170605289,1084,
CBAO305-2,51.443726595,-3.170996489,1085,
CBAO305-2,51.443695195,-3.171390389,1086,
CBAO305-2,51.443738595,-3.171398289,1087,
CBAO305-2,51.443747995,-3.171400189,1088,
CBAO305-2,51.443758895,-3.171397089,1089,
CBAO305-2,51.443769195,-3.171381389,1090,
CBAO305-2,51.443795795,-3.171301589,1091,
CBAO305-2,51.443830995,-3.171209589,1092,
CBAO305-2,51.443864195,-3.171130389,1093,
CBAO305-2,51.443917195,-3.171026589,1094,
CBAO305-2,51.443932495,-3.170999389,1095,
CBAO305-2,51.443968195,-3.170939189,1096,
CBAO305-2,51.444008495,-3.170883089,1097,
CBAO305-2,51.444051695,-3.170829589,1098,
CBAO305-2,51.444102395,-3.170781989,1099,
CBAO305-2,51.444144495,-3.170745189,1100,
CBAO305-2,51.444193995,-3.170710889,1101,
CBAO305-2,51.444252595,-3.170681189,1102,
CBAO305-2,51.444274495,-3.170672289,1103,
CBAO305-2,51.444313895,-3.170659289,1104,
CBAO305-2,51.444344295,-3.170653289,1105,
CBAO305-2,51.444401595,-3.170641889,1106,
CBAO305-2,51.444458095,-3.170626389,1107,
CBAO305-2,51.444486795,-3.170614989,1108,
CBAO305-2,51.444514795,-3.170601089,1109,
CBAO305-2,51.444541095,-3.170584489,1110,
CBAO305-2,51.444565695,-3.170567189,1111,
CBAO305-2,51.444592695,-3.170545889,1112,
CBAO305-2,51.444620495,-3.170516789,1113,
CBAO305-2,51.444658195,-3.170470689,1114,
CBAO305-2,51.444696595,-3.170417089,1115,
CBAO305-2,51.444725495,-3.170366589,1116,
CBAO305-2,51.444759595,-3.170292489,1117,
CBAO305-2,51.444783795,-3.170227889,1118,
CBAO305-2,51.444809395,-3.170154789,1119,
CBAO305-2,51.444838795,-3.170050389,1120,
CBAO305-2,51.444902895,-3.169791389,1121,
CBAO305-2,51.445012995,-3.169351789,1122,
CBAO305-2,51.445063895,-3.169149789,1123,
CBAO305-2,51.445154995,-3.168770989,1124,
CBAO305-2,51.445170595,-3.168694189,1125,
CBAO305-2,51.445179695,-3.168628889,1126,
CBAO305-2,51.445189295,-3.168555489,1127,
CBAO305-2,51.445197495,-3.168509389,1128,
CBAO305-2,51.445209695,-3.168455989,1129,
CBAO305-2,51.445215795,-3.168433989,1130,
CBAO305-2,51.445258195,-3.168388289,1131,
CBAO305-2,51.445277595,-3.168425789,1132,
CBAO305-2,51.445303195,-3.168452089,1133,
CBAO305-2,51.445332495,-3.168464589,1134,
CBAO305-2,51.445362895,-3.168462189,1135,
CBAO305-2,51.445371795,-3.168559789,1136,
CBAO305-2,51.445375495,-3.168598989,1137,
CBAO305-2,51.445373995,-3.168633689,1138,
CBAO305-2,51.445367895,-3.168667889,1139,
CBAO305-2,51.445350495,-3.168712889,1140,
CBAO305-2,51.445285695,-3.168872689,1141,
CBAO305-2,51.445259595,-3.168940689,1142,
CBAO305-2,51.445237995,-3.169009589,1143,
CBAO305-2,51.445213395,-3.169094989,1144,
CBAO305-2,51.445180695,-3.169225589,1145,
CBAO305-2,51.445155795,-3.169331189,1146,
CBAO305-2,51.445089795,-3.169712889,1147,
CBAO305-2,51.445041895,-3.170002689,1148,
CBAO305-2,51.444968995,-3.170440989,1149,
CBAO305-2,51.444922995,-3.170702989,1150,
CBAO305-2,51.444902095,-3.170818889,1151,
CBAO305-2,51.444883595,-3.170908089,1152,
CBAO305-2,51.444863195,-3.170993589,1153,
CBAO305-2,51.444834395,-3.171097989,1154,
CBAO305-2,51.444780795,-3.171286289,1155,
CBAO305-2,51.444715295,-3.171495289,1156,
CBAO305-2,51.444538095,-3.172053789,1157,
CBAO305-2,51.444500895,-3.172180389,1158,
CBAO305-2,51.444467195,-3.172299789,1159,
CBAO305-2,51.444436095,-3.172420689,1160,
CBAO305-2,51.444403395,-3.172559189,1161,
CBAO305-2,51.444382295,-3.172658489,1162,
CBAO305-2,51.444355395,-3.172820189,1163,
CBAO305-2,51.444333595,-3.172983389,1164,
CBAO305-2,51.444301295,-3.173250689,1165,
CBAO305-2,51.444279995,-3.173443289,1166,
CBAO305-2,51.444254895,-3.173694089,1167,
CBAO305-2,51.444236495,-3.173907589,1168,
CBAO305-2,51.444228895,-3.174021189,1169,
CBAO305-2,51.444223995,-3.174099489,1170,
CBAO305-2,51.444201295,-3.174447589,1171,
CBAO305-2,51.444180795,-3.174795089,1172,
CBAO305-2,51.444174795,-3.174915189,1173,
CBAO305-2,51.444169195,-3.175052889,1174,
CBAO305-2,51.444163795,-3.175188789,1175,
CBAO305-2,51.444155895,-3.175456189,1176,
CBAO305-2,51.444154695,-3.175564089,1177,
CBAO305-2,51.444154695,-3.175643889,1178,
CBAO305-2,51.444155127,-3.175729964,1179,
CBAO305-2,51.444155127,-3.175729964,1180,
CBAO305-2,51.444155895,-3.175882989,1181,
CBAO305-2,51.444156995,-3.175997089,1182,
CBAO305-2,51.444159495,-3.176123289,1183,
CBAO305-2,51.444161395,-3.176313489,1184,
CBAO305-2,51.444165895,-3.176467489,1185,
CBAO305-2,51.444171995,-3.176621389,1186,
CBAO305-2,51.444178195,-3.176729289,1187,
CBAO305-2,51.444186295,-3.176874589,1188,
CBAO305-2,51.444194595,-3.177036489,1189,
CBAO305-2,51.444202295,-3.177182089,1190,
CBAO305-2,51.444208495,-3.177237689,1191,
CBAO305-2,51.444214395,-3.177274789,1192,
CBAO305-2,51.444220195,-3.177303389,1193,
CBAO305-2,51.444231695,-3.177399289,1194,
CBAO305-2,51.444247195,-3.177470489,1195,
CBAO305-2,51.444263695,-3.177539089,1196,
CBAO305-2,51.444275695,-3.177604789,1197,
CBAO305-2,51.444290995,-3.177663789,1198,
CBAO305-2,51.444282395,-3.177709589,1199,
CBAO305-2,51.444281495,-3.177757289,1200,
CBAO305-2,51.444288395,-3.177803689,1201,
CBAO305-2,51.444302495,-3.177845689,1202,
CBAO305-2,51.444297995,-3.177953189,1203,
CBAO305-2,51.444291595,-3.177998089,1204,
CBAO305-2,51.444278595,-3.178108189,1205,
CBAO305-2,51.444278595,-3.178184589,1206,
CBAO305-2,51.444249995,-3.178406889,1207,
CBAO305-2,51.444242695,-3.178501489,1208,
CBAO305-2,51.444239895,-3.178601089,1209,
CBAO305-2,51.444237995,-3.178774389,1210,
CBAO305-2,51.444242095,-3.178937389,1211,
CBAO305-2,51.444248095,-3.179228089,1212,
CBAO305-2,51.444261395,-3.179517189,1213,
CBAO305-2,51.444264095,-3.179556589,1214,
CBAO305-2,51.444277895,-3.179697489,1215,
CBAO305-2,51.444286995,-3.179780189,1216,
CBAO305-2,51.444291495,-3.179821489,1217,
CBAO305-2,51.444310395,-3.179944789,1218,
CBAO305-2,51.444357049,-3.180276209,1219,
CBAO305-2,51.444357049,-3.180276209,1220,
CBAO305-2,51.444382595,-3.180457689,1221,
CBAO305-2,51.444404795,-3.180640589,1222,
CBAO305-2,51.444463595,-3.181047789,1223,
CBAO305-2,51.444500995,-3.181335689,1224,
CBAO305-2,51.444517895,-3.181448489,1225,
CBAO305-2,51.444538595,-3.181551389,1226,
CBAO305-2,51.444620495,-3.181914189,1227,
CBAO305-2,51.444778295,-3.182448189,1228,
CBAO305-2,51.444818195,-3.182573589,1229,
CBAO305-2,51.444837995,-3.182623789,1230,
CBAO305-2,51.444866495,-3.182686989,1231,
CBAO305-2,51.444917395,-3.182787089,1232,
CBAO305-2,51.444939795,-3.182827789,1233,
CBAO305-2,51.444963595,-3.182866789,1234,
CBAO305-2,51.445043895,-3.182990189,1235,
CBAO305-2,51.445161895,-3.183165189,1236,
CBAO305-2,51.445203195,-3.183232589,1237,
CBAO305-2,51.445231695,-3.183283589,1238,
CBAO305-2,51.445263495,-3.183349789,1239,
CBAO305-2,51.445296495,-3.183429389,1240,
CBAO305-2,51.445345895,-3.183554189,1241,
CBAO305-2,51.445420395,-3.183748389,1242,
CBAO305-2,51.445664395,-3.184370489,1243,
CBAO305-2,51.445703395,-3.184469889,1244,
CBAO305-2,51.445745695,-3.184587789,1245,
CBAO305-2,51.445821295,-3.184816789,1246,
CBAO305-2,51.445892195,-3.185046689,1247,
CBAO305-2,51.445948495,-3.185210189,1248,
CBAO305-2,51.445996195,-3.185311589,1249,
CBAO305-2,51.446048295,-3.185401889,1250,
CBAO305-2,51.446058995,-3.185417689,1251,
CBAO305-2,51.446086795,-3.185458789,1252,
CBAO305-2,51.446144095,-3.185535489,1253,
CBAO305-2,51.446207295,-3.185603389,1254,
CBAO305-2,51.446244595,-3.185638389,1255,
CBAO305-2,51.446266395,-3.185694489,1256,
CBAO305-2,51.446293695,-3.185728389,1257,
CBAO305-2,51.446315995,-3.185766889,1258,
CBAO305-2,51.446378695,-3.185874089,1259,
CBAO305-2,51.446390995,-3.185937189,1260,
CBAO305-2,51.446379295,-3.185997589,1261,
CBAO305-2,51.446372695,-3.186067089,1262,
CBAO305-2,51.446368695,-3.186090589,1263,
CBAO305-2,51.446359295,-3.186145489,1264,
CBAO305-2,51.446347786,-3.186207823,1265,
CBAO305-2,51.446347786,-3.186207823,1266,
CBAO305-2,51.446343195,-3.186232689,1267,
CBAO305-2,51.446359695,-3.186298689,1268,
CBAO305-2,51.446357095,-3.186376389,1269,
CBAO305-2,51.446363395,-3.186450389,1270,
CBAO305-2,51.446367495,-3.186471189,1271,
CBAO305-2,51.446376695,-3.186517189,1272,
CBAO305-2,51.446397995,-3.186592189,1273,
CBAO305-2,51.446412995,-3.186634989,1274,
CBAO305-2,51.446504695,-3.186874789,1275,
CBAO305-2,51.446540195,-3.186951789,1276,
CBAO305-2,51.446577895,-3.187023789,1277,
CBAO305-2,51.446663995,-3.187153089,1278,
CBAO305-2,51.446653395,-3.187205889,1279,
CBAO305-2,51.446655495,-3.187251289,1280,
CBAO305-2,51.446669695,-3.187293589,1281,
CBAO305-2,51.446690995,-3.187320089,1282,
CBAO305-2,51.446715395,-3.187330989,1283,
CBAO305-2,51.446734995,-3.187330289,1284,
CBAO305-2,51.446745895,-3.187327289,1285,
CBAO305-2,51.446763695,-3.187312689,1286,
CBAO305-2,51.446779695,-3.187287789,1287,
CBAO305-2,51.446788995,-3.187260589,1288,
CBAO305-2,51.446793595,-3.187225589,1289,
CBAO305-2,51.446792895,-3.187200889,1290,
CBAO305-2,51.446785195,-3.187164289,1291,
CBAO305-2,51.446772295,-3.187138289,1292,
CBAO305-2,51.446753695,-3.187118289,1293,
CBAO305-2,51.446730095,-3.187107689,1294,
CBAO305-2,51.446699795,-3.187113689,1295,
CBAO305-2,51.446680595,-3.187130289,1296,
CBAO305-2,51.446663995,-3.187153089,1297,
CBAO305-2,51.446577895,-3.187023789,1298,
CBAO305-2,51.446540195,-3.186951789,1299,
CBAO305-2,51.446504695,-3.186874789,1300,
CBAO305-2,51.446412995,-3.186634989,1301,
CBAO305-2,51.446397995,-3.186592189,1302,
CBAO305-2,51.446376695,-3.186517189,1303,
CBAO305-2,51.446367495,-3.186471189,1304,
CBAO305-2,51.446363395,-3.186450389,1305,
CBAO305-2,51.446357095,-3.186376389,1306,
CBAO305-2,51.446359695,-3.186298689,1307,
CBAO305-2,51.446388995,-3.186253189,1308,
CBAO305-2,51.446407295,-3.186203889,1309,
CBAO305-2,51.446436695,-3.186154689,1310,
CBAO305-2,51.446464395,-3.186115089,1311,
CBAO305-2,51.446526595,-3.186051689,1312,
CBAO305-2,51.446561095,-3.186039389,1313,
CBAO305-2,51.446685595,-3.186119289,1314,
CBAO305-2,51.446728095,-3.186121789,1315,
CBAO305-2,51.446742295,-3.186159889,1316,
CBAO305-2,51.446758295,-3.186215989,1317,
CBAO305-2,51.446778195,-3.186299989,1318,
CBAO305-2,51.446811295,-3.186469689,1319,
CBAO305-2,51.446855995,-3.186701189,1320,
CBAO305-2,51.446874495,-3.186827389,1321,
CBAO305-2,51.446886095,-3.186930489,1322,
CBAO305-2,51.446894195,-3.187028789,1323,
CBAO305-2,51.446898995,-3.187130989,1324,
CBAO305-2,51.446900395,-3.187228889,1325,
CBAO305-2,51.446897695,-3.187329289,1326,
CBAO305-2,51.446891095,-3.187462189,1327,
CBAO305-2,51.446883595,-3.187547689,1328,
CBAO305-2,51.446867095,-3.187688289,1329,
CBAO305-2,51.446843795,-3.187820089,1330,
CBAO305-2,51.446765495,-3.188102389,1331,
CBAO305-2,51.446728795,-3.188118289,1332,
CBAO305-2,51.446712295,-3.188136589,1333,
CBAO305-2,51.446637095,-3.188212989,1334,
CBAO305-2,51.446605295,-3.188205689,1335,
CBAO305-2,51.446577495,-3.188216689,1336,
CBAO305-2,51.446553995,-3.188242789,1337,
CBAO305-2,51.446537795,-3.188280589,1338,
CBAO305-2,51.446530995,-3.188325089,1339,
CBAO305-2,51.446534395,-3.188370689,1340,
CBAO305-2,51.446550295,-3.188416189,1341,
CBAO305-2,51.446588995,-3.188535089,1342,
CBAO305-2,51.446611495,-3.188587589,1343,
CBAO305-2,51.446646495,-3.188669789,1344,
CBAO305-2,51.446683695,-3.188697789,1345,
CBAO305-2,51.446798295,-3.188967989,1346,
CBAO305-2,51.446886995,-3.189213989,1347,
CBAO305-2,51.447128595,-3.189567989,1348,
CBAO305-2,51.447180695,-3.189629589,1349,
CBAO305-2,51.447205895,-3.189660289,1350,
CBAO305-2,51.447245695,-3.189722989,1351,
CBAO305-2,51.447287795,-3.189777589,1352,
CBAO305-2,51.447377095,-3.189876689,1353,
CBAO305-2,51.447524095,-3.190016889,1354,
CBAO305-2,51.447559595,-3.190051789,1355,
CBAO305-2,51.447634995,-3.190125689,1356,
CBAO305-2,51.447685795,-3.190171589,1357,
CBAO305-2,51.447721795,-3.190200889,1358,
CBAO305-2,51.447771795,-3.190123589,1359,
CBAO305-2,51.447806295,-3.190070189,1360,
CBAO305-2,51.447860195,-3.189992489,1361,
CBAO305-2,51.447903495,-3.189919789,1362,
CBAO305-2,51.447953995,-3.189830489,1363,
CBAO305-2,51.447989195,-3.189755189,1364,
CBAO305-2,51.448046895,-3.189615089,1365,
CBAO305-2,51.448193895,-3.189239389,1366,
CBAO305-2,51.448394495,-3.188728289,1367,
CBAO305-2,51.448642095,-3.188101689,1368,
CBAO305-2,51.448989695,-3.187235489,1369,
CBAO305-2,51.449206595,-3.186701489,1370,
CBAO305-2,51.449301695,-3.186487489,1371,
CBAO305-2,51.449367295,-3.186351289,1372,
CBAO305-2,51.449450595,-3.186193489,1373,
CBAO305-2,51.449524595,-3.186062989,1374,
CBAO305-2,51.449667695,-3.185845689,1375,
CBAO305-2,51.449814995,-3.185647189,1376,
CBAO305-2,51.449941995,-3.185511189,1377,
CBAO305-2,51.450071195,-3.185371989,1378,
CBAO305-2,51.450234995,-3.185231289,1379,
CBAO305-2,51.450327695,-3.185162689,1380,
CBAO305-2,51.450420095,-3.185129789,1381,
CBAO305-2,51.450499795,-3.185076589,1382,
CBAO305-2,51.450601195,-3.185021889,1383,
CBAO305-2,51.450670995,-3.184987189,1384,
CBAO305-2,51.450761495,-3.184952489,1385,
CBAO305-2,51.450869495,-3.184919289,1386,
CBAO305-2,51.450942995,-3.184905289,1387,
CBAO305-2,51.451001295,-3.184894189,1388,
CBAO305-2,51.451074995,-3.184885189,1389,
CBAO305-2,51.451119995,-3.184879489,1390,
CBAO305-2,51.451214995,-3.184867189,1391,
CBAO305-2,51.451385595,-3.184851989,1392,
CBAO305-2,51.451420695,-3.184896189,1393,
CBAO305-2,51.451450995,-3.184926689,1394,
CBAO305-2,51.451484995,-3.184946289,1395,
CBAO305-2,51.451585895,-3.184942789,1396,
CBAO305-2,51.451708095,-3.184942089,1397,
CBAO305-2,51.451753095,-3.184944589,1398,
CBAO305-2,51.451776995,-3.184959489,1399,
CBAO305-2,51.451821095,-3.185006989,1400,
CBAO305-2,51.451874595,-3.185099889,1401,
CBAO305-2,51.451922095,-3.185222389,1402,
CBAO305-2,51.451960895,-3.185325889,1403,
CBAO305-2,51.452031595,-3.185486089,1404,
CBAO305-2,51.452123995,-3.185876289,1405,
CBAO305-2,51.452146195,-3.186049389,1406,
CBAO305-2,51.452253595,-3.186517089,1407,
CBAO305-2,51.452267695,-3.186577089,1408,
CBAO305-2,51.452284495,-3.186648689,1409,
CBAO305-2,51.452340695,-3.186899389,1410,
CBAO305-2,51.452212395,-3.187047489,1411,
CBAO305-2,51.452165995,-3.187082689,1412,
CBAO305-2,51.452133795,-3.187101989,1413,
CBAO305-2,51.452101095,-3.187121689,1414,
CBAO305-2,51.451901795,-3.187256689,1415,
CBAO305-2,51.451589495,-3.187455089,1416,
CBAO305-2,51.451560695,-3.187474089,1417,
CBAO305-2,51.451473895,-3.187529289,1418,
CBAO305-2,51.451233895,-3.187677689,1419,
CBAO305-2,51.450654495,-3.188012789,1420,
CBAO305-2,51.450604195,-3.188030089,1421,
CBAO305-2,51.450552295,-3.188032789,1422,
CBAO305-2,51.450489495,-3.188016889,1423,
CBAO305-2,51.450438395,-3.187999689,1424,
CBAO305-2,51.450395795,-3.187976289,1425,
CBAO305-2,51.450344495,-3.187942689,1426,
CBAO305-2,51.450301295,-3.187900289,1427,
CBAO305-2,51.450256495,-3.187845289,1428,
CBAO305-2,51.450212895,-3.187783389,1429,
CBAO305-2,51.450058095,-3.187560589,1430,
CBAO305-2,51.450022595,-3.187509989,1431,
CBAO305-2,51.449932395,-3.187377589,1432,
CBAO305-2,51.449852595,-3.187261189,1433,
CBAO305-2,51.449706195,-3.187050789,1434,
CBAO305-2,51.449646195,-3.186963589,1435,
CBAO305-2,51.449591295,-3.186870589,1436,
CBAO305-2,51.449534395,-3.186770489,1437,
CBAO305-2,51.449489195,-3.186679189,1438,
CBAO305-2,51.449380895,-3.186436789,1439,
CBAO305-2,51.449253395,-3.186098289,1440,
CBAO305-2,51.449227495,-3.186037489,1441,
CBAO305-2,51.449205295,-3.185988989,1442,
CBAO305-2,51.449157595,-3.185894389,1443,
CBAO305-2,51.449129995,-3.185841689,1444,
CBAO305-2,51.449020695,-3.185657189,1445,
CBAO305-2,51.448963895,-3.185570989,1446,
CBAO305-2,51.448834495,-3.185363989,1447,
CBAO305-2,51.448817795,-3.185337089,1448,
CBAO305-2,51.448751195,-3.185230489,1449,
CBAO305-2,51.448735395,-3.185204989,1450,
CBAO305-2,51.448693095,-3.185136789,1451,
CBAO305-2,51.448621695,-3.184999389,1452,
CBAO305-2,51.448577595,-3.184902889,1453,
CBAO305-2,51.448535095,-3.184795589,1454,
CBAO305-2,51.448481895,-3.184636589,1455,
CBAO305-2,51.448461495,-3.184561289,1456,
CBAO305-2,51.448433495,-3.184438589,1457,
CBAO305-2,51.448416095,-3.184339889,1458,
CBAO305-2,51.448398695,-3.184220489,1459,
CBAO305-2,51.448384695,-3.184079689,1460,
CBAO305-2,51.448384695,-3.184072489,1461,
CBAO305-2,51.448378995,-3.183975189,1462,
CBAO305-2,51.448376195,-3.183906389,1463,
CBAO305-2,51.448374195,-3.183816889,1464,
CBAO305-2,51.448379695,-3.183661489,1465,
CBAO305-2,51.448395895,-3.183492689,1466,
CBAO305-2,51.448417595,-3.183348689,1467,
CBAO305-2,51.448447195,-3.183193989,1468,
CBAO305-2,51.448488995,-3.183034889,1469,
CBAO305-2,51.448510195,-3.182967389,1470,
CBAO305-2,51.448581195,-3.182751389,1471,
CBAO305-2,51.448600895,-3.182694089,1472,
CBAO305-2,51.448620895,-3.182633789,1473,
CBAO305-2,51.448648595,-3.182544689,1474,
CBAO305-2,51.448694195,-3.182414989,1475,
CBAO305-2,51.448746695,-3.182265389,1476,
CBAO305-2,51.448923695,-3.182047389,1477,
CBAO305-2,51.448962695,-3.182055789,1478,
CBAO305-2,51.449001695,-3.182046289,1479,
CBAO305-2,51.449037395,-3.182019889,1480,
CBAO305-2,51.449220295,-3.182058089,1481,
CBAO305-2,51.449757895,-3.182356189,1482,
CBAO305-2,51.449904595,-3.182440089,1483,
CBAO305-2,51.449945495,-3.182463489,1484,
CBAO305-2,51.450133295,-3.182570689,1485,
CBAO305-2,51.450172018,-3.182593008,1486,
CBAO305-2,51.450172018,-3.182593008,1487,
CBAO305-2,51.450188295,-3.182602389,1488,
CBAO305-2,51.450223695,-3.182622889,1489,
CBAO305-2,51.450360995,-3.182701989,1490,
CBAO305-2,51.450459095,-3.182758489,1491,
CBAO305-2,51.450615795,-3.182848789,1492,
CBAO305-2,51.451107895,-3.183122789,1493,
CBAO305-2,51.451142495,-3.183139389,1494,
CBAO305-2,51.451181995,-3.183162989,1495,
CBAO305-2,51.451304595,-3.183233989,1496,
CBAO305-2,51.451419195,-3.183320789,1497,
CBAO305-2,51.451461895,-3.183164189,1498,
CBAO305-2,51.451535895,-3.182795989,1499,
CBAO305-2,51.451693055,-3.182086451,1500,
CBAO305-2,51.451693055,-3.182086451,1501,
CBAO305-2,51.451728795,-3.181925089,1502,
CBAO305-2,51.451786295,-3.181675489,1503,
CBAO305-2,51.451802995,-3.181603089,1504,
CBAO305-2,51.451865595,-3.181331689,1505,
CBAO305-2,51.451924595,-3.181087489,1506,
CBAO305-2,51.451968795,-3.180984789,1507,
CBAO305-2,51.452021395,-3.180917189,1508,
CBAO305-2,51.452074295,-3.180873989,1509,
CBAO305-2,51.452106095,-3.180871289,1510,
CBAO305-2,51.452130295,-3.180853889,1511,
CBAO305-2,51.452151195,-3.180827089,1512,
CBAO305-2,51.452170495,-3.180800189,1513,
CBAO305-2,51.452183095,-3.180749589,1514,
CBAO305-2,51.452325795,-3.180669089,1515,
CBAO305-2,51.452358795,-3.180653189,1516,
CBAO305-2,51.452413695,-3.180640289,1517,
CBAO305-2,51.452468995,-3.180636489,1518,
CBAO305-2,51.452586695,-3.180666689,1519,
CBAO305-2,51.452633695,-3.180689889,1520,
CBAO305-2,51.452675295,-3.180695489,1521,
CBAO305-2,51.452732895,-3.180752489,1522,
CBAO305-2,51.452795795,-3.180819789,1523,
CBAO305-2,51.452907295,-3.180959289,1524,
CBAO305-2,51.452928195,-3.180985189,1525,
CBAO305-2,51.452932595,-3.180990589,1526,
CBAO305-2,51.453109095,-3.181314289,1527,
CBAO305-2,51.453161695,-3.181411589,1528,
CBAO305-2,51.453294895,-3.181621689,1529,
CBAO305-2,51.453373195,-3.181699789,1530,
CBAO305-2,51.453385495,-3.181712489,1531,
CBAO305-2,51.453397795,-3.181725089,1532,
CBAO305-2,51.453430295,-3.181755389,1533,
CBAO305-2,51.453481695,-3.181795389,1534,
CBAO305-2,51.453529695,-3.181769689,1535,
CBAO305-2,51.453587895,-3.181800089,1536,
CBAO305-2,51.453635095,-3.181816989,1537,
CBAO305-2,51.453732995,-3.181859289,1538,
CBAO305-2,51.453830295,-3.181909289,1539,
CBAO305-2,51.454235295,-3.182208289,1540,
CBAO305-2,51.454352795,-3.182286089,1541,
CBAO305-2,51.45435684,-3.182288542,1542,
CBAO305-2,51.45435684,-3.182288542,1543,
CBAO305-2,51.454509495,-3.182381089,1544,
CBAO305-2,51.454771895,-3.182514689,1545,
CBAO305-2,51.454813995,-3.182609489,1546,
CBAO305-2,51.454876595,-3.182682989,1547,
CBAO305-2,51.454895395,-3.182712689,1548,
CBAO305-2,51.454979895,-3.182846689,1549,
CBAO305-2,51.454975495,-3.182946489,1550,
CBAO305-2,51.454990095,-3.183043689,1551,
CBAO305-2,51.455022295,-3.183129389,1552,
CBAO305-2,51.455068995,-3.183195489,1553,
CBAO305-2,51.455125995,-3.183235889,1554,
CBAO305-2,51.455187995,-3.183246889,1555,
CBAO305-2,51.455213395,-3.183238789,1556,
CBAO305-2,51.455249095,-3.183227489,1557,
CBAO305-2,51.455303695,-3.183179289,1558,
CBAO305-2,51.455383095,-3.183169689,1559,
CBAO305-2,51.455469595,-3.183179889,1560,
CBAO305-2,51.455620495,-3.183218489,1561,
CBAO305-2,51.455715595,-3.183281889,1562,
CBAO305-2,51.455937695,-3.183431089,1563,
CBAO305-2,51.456115595,-3.183557889,1564,
CBAO305-2,51.456578395,-3.183878089,1565,
CBAO305-2,51.456855195,-3.184068389,1566,
CBAO305-2,51.457011795,-3.184176889,1567,
CBAO305-2,51.457044795,-3.184200589,1568,
CBAO305-2,51.457206995,-3.184317089,1569,
CBAO305-2,51.457246995,-3.184343489,1570,
CBAO305-2,51.457288995,-3.184372189,1571,
CBAO305-2,51.457476095,-3.184511789,1572,
CBAO305-2,51.457551375,-3.184567934,1573,
CBAO305-2,51.457551375,-3.184567934,1574,
CBAO305-2,51.457637795,-3.184632389,1575,
CBAO305-2,51.457759095,-3.184722989,1576,
CBAO305-2,51.458167395,-3.185004989,1577,
CBAO305-2,51.458372295,-3.185146489,1578,
CBAO305-2,51.459120395,-3.185696389,1579,
CBAO305-2,51.459154095,-3.185785589,1580,
CBAO305-2,51.459239495,-3.185920189,1581,
CBAO305-2,51.459276495,-3.186011189,1582,
CBAO305-2,51.459325195,-3.186139789,1583,
CBAO305-2,51.459318895,-3.186232189,1584,
CBAO305-2,51.459332695,-3.186322489,1585,
CBAO305-2,51.459368195,-3.186404989,1586,
CBAO305-2,51.459415795,-3.186457889,1587,
CBAO305-2,51.459498495,-3.186481389,1588,
CBAO305-2,51.459554595,-3.186457989,1589,
CBAO305-2,51.459604695,-3.186403489,1590,
CBAO305-2,51.459707795,-3.186403789,1591,
CBAO305-2,51.459833295,-3.186410889,1592,
CBAO305-2,51.459877195,-3.186416089,1593,
CBAO305-2,51.459913995,-3.186384589,1594,
CBAO305-2,51.460073595,-3.186441389,1595,
CBAO305-2,51.460222895,-3.186507989,1596,
CBAO305-2,51.460358063,-3.186579688,1597,
CBAO305-2,51.460358063,-3.186579688,1598,
CBAO305-2,51.460511895,-3.186661289,1599,
CBAO305-2,51.460834295,-3.186821589,1600,
CBAO305-2,51.460973595,-3.186871489,1601,
CBAO305-2,51.461129795,-3.186918389,1602,
CBAO305-2,51.461347795,-3.186966689,1603,
CBAO305-2,51.461407395,-3.187022989,1604,
CBAO305-2,51.461502895,-3.187052189,1605,
CBAO305-2,51.461534295,-3.187067389,1606,
CBAO305-2,51.461621695,-3.187133789,1607,
CBAO305-2,51.461641695,-3.187206789,1608,
CBAO305-2,51.461675995,-3.187264389,1609,
CBAO305-2,51.461697495,-3.187285289,1610,
CBAO305-2,51.461745195,-3.187307489,1611,
CBAO305-2,51.461761095,-3.187305789,1612,
CBAO305-2,51.461794795,-3.187302189,1613,
CBAO305-2,51.461840195,-3.187269989,1614,
CBAO305-2,51.461880795,-3.187203589,1615,
CBAO305-2,51.461895595,-3.187156189,1616,
CBAO305-2,51.461904395,-3.187106689,1617,
CBAO305-2,51.461902495,-3.187050489,1618,
CBAO305-2,51.461928395,-3.186940489,1619,
CBAO305-2,51.461940095,-3.186881889,1620,
CBAO305-2,51.461954295,-3.186798289,1621,
CBAO305-2,51.462005595,-3.186503189,1622,
CBAO305-2,51.461991195,-3.186391789,1623,
CBAO305-2,51.462079495,-3.185951089,1624,
CBAO305-2,51.462086695,-3.185911289,1625,
CBAO305-2,51.462097395,-3.185858689,1626,
CBAO305-2,51.462109295,-3.185798189,1627,
CBAO305-2,51.462137295,-3.185666189,1628,
CBAO305-2,51.462183595,-3.185454489,1629,
CBAO305-2,51.462212195,-3.185322489,1630,
CBAO305-2,51.462264195,-3.185081289,1631,
CBAO305-2,51.462383995,-3.184621489,1632,
CBAO305-2,51.462544795,-3.184034389,1633,
CBAO305-2,51.462612198,-3.183786182,1634,
CBAO305-2,51.462612198,-3.183786182,1635,
CBAO305-2,51.463042895,-3.182200089,1636,
CBAO305-2,51.463322791,-3.181181233,1637,
CBAO305-2,51.463322791,-3.181181233,1638,
CBAO305-2,51.463404995,-3.180881989,1639,
CBAO305-2,51.463428295,-3.180792989,1640,
CBAO305-2,51.463448395,-3.180721489,1641,
CBAO305-2,51.463479695,-3.180620889,1642,
CBAO305-2,51.463515595,-3.180514389,1643,
CBAO305-2,51.463750895,-3.179897789,1644,
CBAO305-2,51.463946195,-3.179401789,1645,
CBAO305-2,51.464025295,-3.179215389,1646,
CBAO305-2,51.464165195,-3.178917089,1647,
CBAO305-2,51.4641911,-3.178863094,1648,
CBAO305-2,51.4641911,-3.178863094,1649,
CBAO305-2,51.464294295,-3.178647989,1650,
CBAO305-2,51.464456595,-3.178354589,1651,
CBAO305-2,51.464654995,-3.178021789,1652,
CBAO305-2,51.464685295,-3.177970889,1653,
CBAO305-2,51.464707495,-3.177933489,1654,
CBAO305-2,51.464830695,-3.177726289,1655,
CBAO305-2,51.465210895,-3.177142289,1656,
CBAO305-2,51.465293295,-3.176994289,1657,
CBAO305-2,51.465325095,-3.176928489,1658,
CBAO305-2,51.465333649,-3.176908933,1659,
CBAO305-2,51.465333649,-3.176908933,1660,
CBAO305-2,51.465354095,-3.176862189,1661,
CBAO305-2,51.465392495,-3.176756289,1662,
CBAO305-2,51.465450295,-3.176561489,1663,
CBAO305-2,51.465461795,-3.176510489,1664,
CBAO305-2,51.465493695,-3.176371989,1665,
CBAO305-2,51.465545295,-3.176324689,1666,
CBAO305-2,51.465607395,-3.176185789,1667,
CBAO305-2,51.465617295,-3.176184289,1668,
CBAO305-2,51.465634795,-3.176174689,1669,
CBAO305-2,51.465649795,-3.176156989,1670,
CBAO305-2,51.465660895,-3.176132689,1671,
CBAO305-2,51.465666795,-3.176103989,1672,
CBAO305-2,51.465666995,-3.176073689,1673,
CBAO305-2,51.465660195,-3.176040889,1674,
CBAO305-2,51.465646395,-3.176013389,1675,
CBAO305-2,51.465621895,-3.175913089,1676,
CBAO305-2,51.465611995,-3.175880389,1677,
CBAO305-2,51.465580095,-3.175774789,1678,
CBAO305-2,51.465537895,-3.175650189,1679,
CBAO305-2,51.465488795,-3.175595789,1680,
CBAO305-2,51.465412295,-3.175336489,1681,
CBAO305-2,51.465383595,-3.175244789,1682,
CBAO305-2,51.465341295,-3.175082189,1683,
CBAO305-2,51.465310595,-3.174937489,1684,
CBAO305-2,51.465273495,-3.174711689,1685,
CBAO305-2,51.465257295,-3.174613489,1686,
CBAO305-2,51.465248495,-3.174565989,1687,
CBAO305-2,51.465225595,-3.174442289,1688,
CBAO305-2,51.465179595,-3.174260389,1689,
CBAO305-2,51.465098395,-3.174040289,1690,
CBAO305-2,51.464922795,-3.173553189,1691,
CBAO305-2,51.464823695,-3.173281389,1692,
CBAO305-2,51.464710595,-3.172969889,1693,
CBAO305-2,51.464651395,-3.172802289,1694,
CBAO305-2,51.464645295,-3.172780089,1695,
CBAO305-2,51.464608695,-3.172673889,1696,
CBAO305-2,51.464601695,-3.172654489,1697,
CBAO305-2,51.464583095,-3.172603089,1698,
CBAO305-2,51.464547995,-3.172506189,1699,
CBAO305-2,51.464526095,-3.172444989,1700,
CBAO305-2,51.464484495,-3.172291789,1701,
CBAO305-2,51.464464295,-3.172179189,1702,
CBAO305-2,51.464448195,-3.172068389,1703,
CBAO305-2,51.464438895,-3.171978089,1704,
CBAO305-2,51.464436395,-3.171910089,1705,
CBAO305-2,51.464434695,-3.171838289,1706,
CBAO305-2,51.464448195,-3.171507289,1707,
CBAO305-2,51.464462495,-3.171152289,1708,
CBAO305-2,51.464464895,-3.171080489,1709,
CBAO305-2,51.464468895,-3.170979189,1710,
CBAO305-2,51.464477795,-3.170751489,1711,
CBAO305-2,51.464479695,-3.170702289,1712,
CBAO305-2,51.464481495,-3.170653389,1713,
CBAO305-2,51.464490195,-3.170426189,1714,
CBAO305-2,51.464499495,-3.170203689,1715,
CBAO305-2,51.464506795,-3.170028389,1716,
CBAO305-2,51.464509018,-3.169975052,1717,
CBAO305-2,51.464509018,-3.169975052,1718,
CBAO305-2,51.464513695,-3.169862789,1719,
CBAO305-2,51.464519995,-3.169710589,1720,
CBAO305-2,51.464542195,-3.169168189,1721,
CBAO305-2,51.464559995,-3.168734189,1722,
CBAO305-2,51.464569795,-3.168427289,1723,
CBAO305-2,51.464571385,-3.168385697,1724,
CBAO305-2,51.464571385,-3.168385697,1725,
CBAO305-2,51.464571595,-3.168380189,1726,
CBAO305-2,51.464574195,-3.168331289,1727,
CBAO305-2,51.464578095,-3.168239089,1728,
CBAO305-2,51.464584595,-3.168091389,1729,
CBAO305-2,51.464585995,-3.167888989,1730,
CBAO305-2,51.464619795,-3.167093289,1731,
CBAO305-2,51.464624495,-3.167045289,1732,
CBAO305-2,51.464633095,-3.166986089,1733,
CBAO305-2,51.464646695,-3.166905289,1734,
CBAO305-2,51.464671095,-3.166755389,1735,
CBAO305-2,51.464691495,-3.166616689,1736,
CBAO305-2,51.464701495,-3.166496689,1737,
CBAO305-2,51.464710095,-3.166393589,1738,
CBAO305-2,51.464726095,-3.166120389,1739,
CBAO305-2,51.464727295,-3.166085389,1740,
CBAO305-2,51.464728995,-3.166042589,1741,
CBAO305-2,51.464736695,-3.165838889,1742,
CBAO305-2,51.464837595,-3.165840789,1743,
CBAO305-2,51.464875295,-3.165852289,1744,
CBAO305-2,51.464889195,-3.165856589,1745,
CBAO305-2,51.465381995,-3.166007189,1746,
CBAO305-2,51.465405995,-3.166013789,1747,
CBAO305-2,51.465470195,-3.166030889,1748,
CBAO305-2,51.465642846,-3.166073976,1749,
CBAO305-2,51.465642846,-3.166073976,1750,
CBAO305-2,51.466210695,-3.166215689,1751,
CBAO305-2,51.466392095,-3.166269089,1752,
CBAO305-2,51.466489895,-3.166335589,1753,
CBAO305-2,51.466590595,-3.166393489,1754,
CBAO305-2,51.466609195,-3.166403989,1755,
CBAO305-2,51.466632895,-3.166416089,1756,
CBAO305-2,51.466702295,-3.166453389,1757,
CBAO305-2,51.466759995,-3.166401289,1758,
CBAO305-2,51.466791495,-3.166313589,1759,
CBAO305-2,51.466890395,-3.165965589,1760,
CBAO305-2,51.466904395,-3.165915289,1761,
CBAO305-2,51.466937395,-3.165800889,1762,
CBAO305-2,51.467035695,-3.165873089,1763,
CBAO305-2,51.467300695,-3.166072089,1764,
CBAO305-2,51.467366195,-3.166120089,1765,
CBAO305-2,51.467416695,-3.166159089,1766,
CBAO305-2,51.467533295,-3.166248789,1767,
CBAO305-2,51.467630695,-3.166322489,1768,
CBAO305-2,51.467862519,-3.166498068,1769,
CBAO305-2,51.467862519,-3.166498068,1770,
CBAO305-2,51.468371395,-3.166883489,1771,
CBAO305-2,51.468405995,-3.166910789,1772,
CBAO305-2,51.468504795,-3.166987089,1773,
CBAO305-2,51.468647295,-3.167098289,1774,
CBAO305-2,51.468738795,-3.167161989,1775,
CBAO305-2,51.470041095,-3.168152289,1776,
CBAO305-2,51.470071095,-3.168176589,1777,
CBAO305-2,51.470171995,-3.168253089,1778,
CBAO305-2,51.470317095,-3.168362589,1779,
CBAO305-2,51.470409695,-3.168430289,1780,
CBAO305-2,51.470721395,-3.168667089,1781,
CBAO305-2,51.470753895,-3.168691689,1782,
CBAO305-2,51.470851195,-3.168766489,1783,
CBAO305-2,51.470997395,-3.168876489,1784,
CBAO305-2,51.471082995,-3.168940989,1785,
CBAO305-2,51.471268461,-3.169080458,1786,
CBAO305-2,51.471268461,-3.169080458,1787,
CBAO305-2,51.471570095,-3.169307289,1788,
CBAO305-2,51.471835495,-3.169510689,1789,
CBAO305-2,51.471870595,-3.169536989,1790,
CBAO305-2,51.471969795,-3.169613889,1791,
CBAO305-2,51.472117295,-3.169724789,1792,
CBAO305-2,51.472200795,-3.169787889,1793,
CBAO305-2,51.472288088,-3.169854049,1794,
CBAO305-2,51.472288088,-3.169854049,1795,
CBAO305-2,51.473191395,-3.170538689,1796,
CBAO305-2,51.473222695,-3.170563189,1797,
CBAO305-2,51.473315695,-3.170632989,1798,
CBAO305-2,51.473468195,-3.170747389,1799,
CBAO305-2,51.473531495,-3.170795489,1800,
CBAO305-2,51.474087495,-3.171217789,1801,
CBAO305-2,51.474294895,-3.171343889,1802,
CBAO305-2,51.474543795,-3.171459389,1803,
CBAO305-2,51.474683285,-3.171522683,1804,
CBAO305-2,51.474683285,-3.171522683,1805,
CBAO305-2,51.474692995,-3.171527089,1806,
CBAO305-2,51.474727095,-3.171514289,1807,
CBAO305-2,51.474910695,-3.171595889,1808,
CBAO305-2,51.474952295,-3.171612489,1809,
CBAO305-2,51.474990795,-3.171628489,1810,
CBAO305-2,51.475122395,-3.171678189,1811,
CBAO305-2,51.475177495,-3.171696989,1812,
CBAO305-2,51.475301295,-3.171785089,1813,
CBAO305-2,51.475445395,-3.171848889,1814,
CBAO305-2,51.475483995,-3.171865689,1815,
CBAO305-2,51.475513795,-3.171879589,1816,
CBAO305-2,51.475568695,-3.171891389,1817,
CBAO305-2,51.475589895,-3.171895889,1818,
CBAO305-2,51.475571895,-3.172097389,1819,
CBAO305-2,51.475598695,-3.172131089,1820,
CBAO305-2,51.475588895,-3.172240289,1821,
CBAO305-2,51.475561095,-3.172279589,1822,
CBAO305-2,51.475543395,-3.172365889,1823,
CBAO305-2,51.475529095,-3.172419989,1824,
CBAO305-2,51.475516795,-3.172466089,1825,
CBAO305-2,51.475504495,-3.172505789,1826,
CBAO305-2,51.475439295,-3.172646589,1827,
CBAO305-2,51.475420895,-3.172682389,1828,
CBAO305-2,51.475379295,-3.172766689,1829,
CBAO305-2,51.475331495,-3.172868989,1830,
CBAO305-2,51.475285295,-3.172957789,1831,
CBAO305-2,51.475211095,-3.173185689,1832,
CBAO305-2,51.475167595,-3.173273389,1833,
CBAO305-2,51.474856795,-3.174328589,1834,
CBAO305-2,51.474838395,-3.174396889,1835,
CBAO305-2,51.474755995,-3.174750189,1836,
CBAO305-2,51.474710095,-3.174884589,1837,
CBAO305-2,51.474702274,-3.174954424,1838,
CBAO305-2,51.474702274,-3.174954424,1839,
CBAO305-2,51.474693195,-3.175035489,1840,
CBAO305-2,51.474706895,-3.175187089,1841,
CBAO305-2,51.474749995,-3.175323889,1842,
CBAO305-2,51.474817895,-3.175431589,1843,
CBAO305-2,51.474854995,-3.175460789,1844,
CBAO305-2,51.474903695,-3.175499089,1845,
CBAO305-2,51.474998295,-3.175519389,1846,
CBAO305-2,51.475092095,-3.175490289,1847,
CBAO305-2,51.475171595,-3.175492789,1848,
CBAO305-2,51.475256795,-3.175485989,1849,
CBAO305-2,51.475319995,-3.175496689,1850,
CBAO305-2,51.475341495,-3.175506989,1851,
CBAO305-2,51.475369995,-3.175521589,1852,
CBAO305-2,51.475441895,-3.175569489,1853,
CBAO305-2,51.475621695,-3.175721389,1854,
CBAO305-2,51.475821195,-3.175892189,1855,
CBAO305-2,51.476040995,-3.176086789,1856,
CBAO305-2,51.476080095,-3.176123289,1857,
CBAO305-2,51.476235795,-3.176282289,1858,
CBAO305-2,51.476359595,-3.176425089,1859,
CBAO305-2,51.476428095,-3.176504989,1860,
CBAO305-2,51.476452695,-3.176533689,1861,
CBAO305-2,51.476488195,-3.176575889,1862,
CBAO305-2,51.476608395,-3.176590589,1863,
CBAO305-2,51.476542795,-3.176646989,1864,
CBAO305-2,51.476488595,-3.176705389,1865,
CBAO305-2,51.476478595,-3.176723989,1866,
CBAO305-2,51.476453795,-3.176787189,1867,
CBAO305-2,51.476438695,-3.176821589,1868,
CBAO305-2,51.476422495,-3.176850289,1869,
CBAO305-2,51.476400695,-3.176878189,1870,
CBAO305-2,51.476374695,-3.176901189,1871,
CBAO305-2,51.476379695,-3.176954289,1872,
CBAO305-2,51.476379295,-3.176994689,1873,
CBAO305-2,51.476373995,-3.177033589,1874,
CBAO305-2,51.476359895,-3.177083789,1875,
CBAO305-2,51.476336595,-3.177142789,1876,
CBAO305-2,51.476280495,-3.177273889,1877,
CBAO305-2,51.476253195,-3.177339589,1878,
CBAO305-2,51.476323295,-3.177387189,1879,
CBAO305-2,51.476407795,-3.177445489,1880,
CBAO305-2,51.476566995,-3.177544489,1881,
CBAO305-2,51.476539195,-3.177679589,1882,
CBAO305-2,51.476588095,-3.177844389,1883,
CBAO305-2,51.476690795,-3.178047789,1884,
CBAO305-2,51.476779971,-3.178125865,1885,
CBAO305-1,51.434437913,-3.21937738,0,
CBAO305-1,51.434444695,-3.219233489,1,
CBAO305-1,51.434381995,-3.218567189,2,
CBAO305-1,51.434342695,-3.217963089,3,
CBAO305-1,51.434324395,-3.217683889,4,
CBAO305-1,51.434372795,-3.217400689,5,
CBAO305-1,51.434415295,-3.217223489,6,
CBAO305-1,51.434430395,-3.217058189,7,
CBAO305-1,51.434408995,-3.216938689,8,
CBAO305-1,51.434360595,-3.216834889,9,
CBAO305-1,51.434186295,-3.216468889,10,
CBAO305-1,51.433920795,-3.215940389,11,
CBAO305-1,51.433697795,-3.215498789,12,
CBAO305-1,51.433490895,-3.215706089,13,
CBAO305-1,51.433250495,-3.215934789,14,
CBAO305-1,51.432867395,-3.216359389,15,
CBAO305-1,51.432590795,-3.216836689,16,
CBAO305-1,51.432439095,-3.217148689,17,
CBAO305-1,51.432394995,-3.217240489,18,
CBAO305-1,51.432066595,-3.217924489,19,
CBAO305-1,51.431789695,-3.218501089,20,
CBAO305-1,51.431642395,-3.218778389,21,
CBAO305-1,51.431583595,-3.218885289,22,
CBAO305-1,51.431568895,-3.218911889,23,
CBAO305-1,51.431557694,-3.218932229,24,
CBAO305-1,51.431557694,-3.218932229,25,
CBAO305-1,51.431303895,-3.219393089,26,
CBAO305-1,51.431099095,-3.219774389,27,
CBAO305-1,51.431015695,-3.219919589,28,
CBAO305-1,51.430906795,-3.220049889,29,
CBAO305-1,51.430789295,-3.220148589,30,
CBAO305-1,51.430690595,-3.220214289,31,
CBAO305-1,51.430599595,-3.220247489,32,
CBAO305-1,51.430479295,-3.220274889,33,
CBAO305-1,51.430264495,-3.220291589,34,
CBAO305-1,51.430222395,-3.220266789,35,
CBAO305-1,51.430012295,-3.220143189,36,
CBAO305-1,51.429665295,-3.219788589,37,
CBAO305-1,51.429333595,-3.219321589,38,
CBAO305-1,51.429144295,-3.219086489,39,
CBAO305-1,51.428965995,-3.218831289,40,
CBAO305-1,51.428511195,-3.218367789,41,
CBAO305-1,51.428503756,-3.218360916,42,
CBAO305-1,51.428503756,-3.218360916,43,
CBAO305-1,51.428347095,-3.218216189,44,
CBAO305-1,51.428288895,-3.218162389,45,
CBAO305-1,51.428018795,-3.217912889,46,
CBAO305-1,51.427932895,-3.217846289,47,
CBAO305-1,51.427804795,-3.217784189,48,
CBAO305-1,51.427822495,-3.217632189,49,
CBAO305-1,51.427824895,-3.217611589,50,
CBAO305-1,51.427890595,-3.217285989,51,
CBAO305-1,51.427961295,-3.217031089,52,
CBAO305-1,51.428054595,-3.216658889,53,
CBAO305-1,51.428040916,-3.216592002,54,
CBAO305-1,51.428040916,-3.216592002,55,
CBAO305-1,51.427842495,-3.215621789,56,
CBAO305-1,51.427815595,-3.215452789,57,
CBAO305-1,51.427801895,-3.215315589,58,
CBAO305-1,51.427804795,-3.215211389,59,
CBAO305-1,51.427813895,-3.215125689,60,
CBAO305-1,51.427829695,-3.215054189,61,
CBAO305-1,51.427857395,-3.214985389,62,
CBAO305-1,51.427950395,-3.214859689,63,
CBAO305-1,51.428230895,-3.214644089,64,
CBAO305-1,51.428412195,-3.214538189,65,
CBAO305-1,51.429087495,-3.214136889,66,
CBAO305-1,51.429299695,-3.213987989,67,
CBAO305-1,51.429721895,-3.213612789,68,
CBAO305-1,51.429848695,-3.213534589,69,
CBAO305-1,51.429999946,-3.213396232,70,
CBAO305-1,51.429999946,-3.213396232,71,
CBAO305-1,51.430180695,-3.213230889,72,
CBAO305-1,51.430246295,-3.213170689,73,
CBAO305-1,51.430270495,-3.213148289,74,
CBAO305-1,51.430283095,-3.213119789,75,
CBAO305-1,51.430288095,-3.213047089,76,
CBAO305-1,51.430279995,-3.212963089,77,
CBAO305-1,51.430242195,-3.212689489,78,
CBAO305-1,51.430150295,-3.212064989,79,
CBAO305-1,51.430122995,-3.211819689,80,
CBAO305-1,51.430118695,-3.211639089,81,
CBAO305-1,51.430133495,-3.211514589,82,
CBAO305-1,51.430157195,-3.211386189,83,
CBAO305-1,51.430190495,-3.211254589,84,
CBAO305-1,51.430236195,-3.211137589,85,
CBAO305-1,51.430285895,-3.211042089,86,
CBAO305-1,51.430345295,-3.210961989,87,
CBAO305-1,51.430433495,-3.210871389,88,
CBAO305-1,51.430506395,-3.210806189,89,
CBAO305-1,51.430590895,-3.210765489,90,
CBAO305-1,51.430660195,-3.210759389,91,
CBAO305-1,51.430748795,-3.210765489,92,
CBAO305-1,51.430815795,-3.210764889,93,
CBAO305-1,51.431006995,-3.210792589,94,
CBAO305-1,51.431218495,-3.210828289,95,
CBAO305-1,51.431245373,-3.21082775,96,
CBAO305-1,51.431245373,-3.21082775,97,
CBAO305-1,51.431382995,-3.210824989,98,
CBAO305-1,51.431531295,-3.210814289,99,
CBAO305-1,51.431932695,-3.210693189,100,
CBAO305-1,51.432205195,-3.210548189,101,
CBAO305-1,51.432436895,-3.210367989,102,
CBAO305-1,51.432639495,-3.210184989,103,
CBAO305-1,51.432733295,-3.210072789,104,
CBAO305-1,51.432816795,-3.209962789,105,
CBAO305-1,51.432881995,-3.209858989,106,
CBAO305-1,51.432931195,-3.209766989,107,
CBAO305-1,51.433078495,-3.209431489,108,
CBAO305-1,51.433200495,-3.209189889,109,
CBAO305-1,51.433243265,-3.209152197,110,
CBAO305-1,51.433243265,-3.209152197,111,
CBAO305-1,51.433538295,-3.208892189,112,
CBAO305-1,51.433565195,-3.208868489,113,
CBAO305-1,51.433451095,-3.208428289,114,
CBAO305-1,51.432865295,-3.206640789,115,
CBAO305-1,51.432800895,-3.206227089,116,
CBAO305-1,51.432771695,-3.206006489,117,
CBAO305-1,51.432769395,-3.205938189,118,
CBAO305-1,51.432768595,-3.205869989,119,
CBAO305-1,51.432778395,-3.205774289,120,
CBAO305-1,51.432786106,-3.205617056,121,
CBAO305-1,51.432786106,-3.205617056,122,
CBAO305-1,51.432820595,-3.204913689,123,
CBAO305-1,51.432802395,-3.204555389,124,
CBAO305-1,51.432735395,-3.204153189,125,
CBAO305-1,51.432638495,-3.203787189,126,
CBAO305-1,51.432495895,-3.203426989,127,
CBAO305-1,51.432245095,-3.203057689,128,
CBAO305-1,51.432042295,-3.202838989,129,
CBAO305-1,51.431697895,-3.202632389,130,
CBAO305-1,51.431323095,-3.202515089,131,
CBAO305-1,51.431259495,-3.202495189,132,
CBAO305-1,51.431091495,-3.202585089,133,
CBAO305-1,51.430972195,-3.202604889,134,
CBAO305-1,51.430916695,-3.202554189,135,
CBAO305-1,51.430903595,-3.202488989,136,
CBAO305-1,51.430918495,-3.202417389,137,
CBAO305-1,51.430966795,-3.202276889,138,
CBAO305-1,51.431259495,-3.202495189,139,
CBAO305-1,51.431323095,-3.202515089,140,
CBAO305-1,51.431624815,-3.202609517,141,
CBAO305-1,51.431624815,-3.202609517,142,
CBAO305-1,51.431697895,-3.202632389,143,
CBAO305-1,51.432042295,-3.202838989,144,
CBAO305-1,51.432245095,-3.203057689,145,
CBAO305-1,51.432495895,-3.203426989,146,
CBAO305-1,51.432638495,-3.203787189,147,
CBAO305-1,51.432735395,-3.204153189,148,
CBAO305-1,51.432802395,-3.204555389,149,
CBAO305-1,51.432820595,-3.204913689,150,
CBAO305-1,51.432778395,-3.205774289,151,
CBAO305-1,51.432768595,-3.205869989,152,
CBAO305-1,51.432769395,-3.205938189,153,
CBAO305-1,51.432771695,-3.206006489,154,
CBAO305-1,51.432800895,-3.206227089,155,
CBAO305-1,51.432865295,-3.206640789,156,
CBAO305-1,51.433451095,-3.208428289,157,
CBAO305-1,51.433565195,-3.208868489,158,
CBAO305-1,51.433577595,-3.208913889,159,
CBAO305-1,51.433640495,-3.209105189,160,
CBAO305-1,51.433740995,-3.209379889,161,
CBAO305-1,51.433843095,-3.209618789,162,
CBAO305-1,51.433868467,-3.209663216,163,
CBAO305-1,51.433868467,-3.209663216,164,
CBAO305-1,51.433916595,-3.209747489,165,
CBAO305-1,51.434020095,-3.209858689,166,
CBAO305-1,51.434090295,-3.209928989,167,
CBAO305-1,51.434110395,-3.209943189,168,
CBAO305-1,51.434127995,-3.209896089,169,
CBAO305-1,51.434163595,-3.209798389,170,
CBAO305-1,51.434198195,-3.209703389,171,
CBAO305-1,51.434285795,-3.209452789,172,
CBAO305-1,51.434327695,-3.209332989,173,
CBAO305-1,51.434413395,-3.209137489,174,
CBAO305-1,51.434617395,-3.208756089,175,
CBAO305-1,51.434840195,-3.208289889,176,
CBAO305-1,51.434895295,-3.208033389,177,
CBAO305-1,51.434890195,-3.207841189,178,
CBAO305-1,51.434968795,-3.207854389,179,
CBAO305-1,51.435112495,-3.207921389,180,
CBAO305-1,51.435141595,-3.207948889,181,
CBAO305-1,51.435222395,-3.208025489,182,
CBAO305-1,51.435267895,-3.208080289,183,
CBAO305-1,51.435342295,-3.208169689,184,
CBAO305-1,51.435457895,-3.208308689,185,
CBAO305-1,51.435575895,-3.208486589,186,
CBAO305-1,51.435671895,-3.208566189,187,
CBAO305-1,51.435702295,-3.208616989,188,
CBAO305-1,51.435779495,-3.208684189,189,
CBAO305-1,51.435884895,-3.208721289,190,
CBAO305-1,51.436029795,-3.208577189,191,
CBAO305-1,51.436097895,-3.208449789,192,
CBAO305-1,51.436152695,-3.208329789,193,
CBAO305-1,51.436289095,-3.208055089,194,
CBAO305-1,51.436423395,-3.207784589,195,
CBAO305-1,51.436509095,-3.207611689,196,
CBAO305-1,51.436532695,-3.207564389,197,
CBAO305-1,51.436592095,-3.207422889,198,
CBAO305-1,51.436615495,-3.207334889,199,
CBAO305-1,51.436634895,-3.207261889,200,
CBAO305-1,51.436652295,-3.207006989,201,
CBAO305-1,51.436604695,-3.206798689,202,
CBAO305-1,51.436551095,-3.206608489,203,
CBAO305-1,51.436406495,-3.206153589,204,
CBAO305-1,51.436366295,-3.206012289,205,
CBAO305-1,51.436359195,-3.205987189,206,
CBAO305-1,51.436296395,-3.205774889,207,
CBAO305-1,51.436240895,-3.205680889,208,
CBAO305-1,51.436231395,-3.205664889,209,
CBAO305-1,51.436190895,-3.205596489,210,
CBAO305-1,51.436109566,-3.205451481,211,
CBAO305-1,51.436109566,-3.205451481,212,
CBAO305-1,51.436094595,-3.205424789,213,
CBAO305-1,51.436065495,-3.205395389,214,
CBAO305-1,51.435969195,-3.205297989,215,
CBAO305-1,51.435847695,-3.205212489,216,
CBAO305-1,51.435832395,-3.205201689,217,
CBAO305-1,51.435657795,-3.205194289,218,
CBAO305-1,51.435629095,-3.205193089,219,
CBAO305-1,51.435344895,-3.205210489,220,
CBAO305-1,51.435056595,-3.205198889,221,
CBAO305-1,51.434883295,-3.205296489,222,
CBAO305-1,51.434873395,-3.205308589,223,
CBAO305-1,51.434728795,-3.205514889,224,
CBAO305-1,51.434650995,-3.205804389,225,
CBAO305-1,51.434649195,-3.205852789,226,
CBAO305-1,51.434639695,-3.206118889,227,
CBAO305-1,51.434635095,-3.206246589,228,
CBAO305-1,51.434650795,-3.206530989,229,
CBAO305-1,51.434656395,-3.206631889,230,
CBAO305-1,51.434679095,-3.206969289,231,
CBAO305-1,51.434688995,-3.207043489,232,
CBAO305-1,51.434801795,-3.207341489,233,
CBAO305-1,51.434823195,-3.207398089,234,
CBAO305-1,51.434877595,-3.207643789,235,
CBAO305-1,51.434882995,-3.207728689,236,
CBAO305-1,51.434890195,-3.207841189,237,
CBAO305-1,51.434895295,-3.208033389,238,
CBAO305-1,51.434840195,-3.208289889,239,
CBAO305-1,51.434617395,-3.208756089,240,
CBAO305-1,51.434413395,-3.209137489,241,
CBAO305-1,51.434327695,-3.209332989,242,
CBAO305-1,51.434285795,-3.209452789,243,
CBAO305-1,51.434198195,-3.209703389,244,
CBAO305-1,51.434163595,-3.209798389,245,
CBAO305-1,51.434127995,-3.209896089,246,
CBAO305-1,51.434110395,-3.209943189,247,
CBAO305-1,51.434151095,-3.209979689,248,
CBAO305-1,51.434222095,-3.210037589,249,
CBAO305-1,51.434249995,-3.210060289,250,
CBAO305-1,51.434282195,-3.210086289,251,
CBAO305-1,51.434419695,-3.210197589,252,
CBAO305-1,51.435109195,-3.210790589,253,
CBAO305-1,51.435208195,-3.210904189,254,
CBAO305-1,51.435431495,-3.211180489,255,
CBAO305-1,51.435707795,-3.211631989,256,
CBAO305-1,51.435919395,-3.212125189,257,
CBAO305-1,51.436102195,-3.212702989,258,
CBAO305-1,51.436120195,-3.212759089,259,
CBAO305-1,51.436151195,-3.212863189,260,
CBAO305-1,51.436227495,-3.213009089,261,
CBAO305-1,51.436330895,-3.212910789,262,
CBAO305-1,51.436358095,-3.212872989,263,
CBAO305-1,51.436379095,-3.212843889,264,
CBAO305-1,51.436408095,-3.212803789,265,
CBAO305-1,51.436467757,-3.212692193,266,
CBAO305-1,51.436467757,-3.212692193,267,
CBAO305-1,51.436482995,-3.212663689,268,
CBAO305-1,51.436524395,-3.212525789,269,
CBAO305-1,51.436556095,-3.212382789,270,
CBAO305-1,51.436624395,-3.211728589,271,
CBAO305-1,51.436648695,-3.211488789,272,
CBAO305-1,51.436682495,-3.211222489,273,
CBAO305-1,51.436780395,-3.210513789,274,
CBAO305-1,51.436812895,-3.210212589,275,
CBAO305-1,51.436824895,-3.209991889,276,
CBAO305-1,51.436851194,-3.209722042,277,
CBAO305-1,51.436851194,-3.209722042,278,
CBAO305-1,51.436945895,-3.208750289,279,
CBAO305-1,51.436966695,-3.208539489,280,
CBAO305-1,51.437034095,-3.208109489,281,
CBAO305-1,51.437098695,-3.207860589,282,
CBAO305-1,51.437181595,-3.207653489,283,
CBAO305-1,51.437305695,-3.207415989,284,
CBAO305-1,51.437352995,-3.207352089,285,
CBAO305-1,51.437440395,-3.207234189,286,
CBAO305-1,51.437523995,-3.207122389,287,
CBAO305-1,51.437730595,-3.206846189,288,
CBAO305-1,51.437976095,-3.206513989,289,
CBAO305-1,51.438054595,-3.206420989,290,
CBAO305-1,51.438424795,-3.205982589,291,
CBAO305-1,51.438812695,-3.205523189,292,
CBAO305-1,51.438930895,-3.205380789,293,
CBAO305-1,51.438945897,-3.205349712,294,
CBAO305-1,51.438945897,-3.205349712,295,
CBAO305-1,51.439056495,-3.205120589,296,
CBAO305-1,51.439104295,-3.204986489,297,
CBAO305-1,51.439250795,-3.204452389,298,
CBAO305-1,51.439389995,-3.204110889,299,
CBAO305-1,51.439537695,-3.203944389,300,
CBAO305-1,51.439711795,-3.203855589,301,
CBAO305-1,51.439849595,-3.203806789,302,
CBAO305-1,51.440226895,-3.203623589,303,
CBAO305-1,51.440483295,-3.203413489,304,
CBAO305-1,51.440729795,-3.203185989,305,
CBAO305-1,51.441009595,-3.202888189,306,
CBAO305-1,51.441201395,-3.202694089,307,
CBAO305-1,51.441281695,-3.202609689,308,
CBAO305-1,51.441509395,-3.202370489,309,
CBAO305-1,51.441617195,-3.202257289,310,
CBAO305-1,51.442080195,-3.201763089,311,
CBAO305-1,51.443550929,-3.20023221,312,
CBAO305-1,51.443550929,-3.20023221,313,
CBAO305-1,51.443559595,-3.200223189,314,
CBAO305-1,51.443814895,-3.199942589,315,
CBAO305-1,51.443845695,-3.199910589,316,
CBAO305-1,51.443903595,-3.199850289,317,
CBAO305-1,51.443968995,-3.199781989,318,
CBAO305-1,51.443999595,-3.199694289,319,
CBAO305-1,51.444052595,-3.199634489,320,
CBAO305-1,51.444156095,-3.199517689,321,
CBAO305-1,51.444203895,-3.199521389,322,
CBAO305-1,51.444252395,-3.199462589,323,
CBAO305-1,51.444368995,-3.199321289,324,
CBAO305-1,51.444398295,-3.199285689,325,
CBAO305-1,51.444469195,-3.199197589,326,
CBAO305-1,51.444500295,-3.199155189,327,
CBAO305-1,51.444520695,-3.199131289,328,
CBAO305-1,51.444602495,-3.199033489,329,
CBAO305-1,51.444742395,-3.198866389,330,
CBAO305-1,51.444814695,-3.198776189,331,
CBAO305-1,51.444828595,-3.198756889,332,
CBAO305-1,51.444864895,-3.198736389,333,
CBAO305-1,51.444943095,-3.198595789,334,
CBAO305-1,51.444967995,-3.198547789,335,
CBAO305-1,51.444994395,-3.198488989,336,
CBAO305-1,51.445033495,-3.198478389,337,
CBAO305-1,51.445060095,-3.198462989,338,
CBAO305-1,51.445101195,-3.198408589,339,
CBAO305-1,51.445125695,-3.198385689,340,
CBAO305-1,51.445187195,-3.198322889,341,
CBAO305-1,51.445238995,-3.198272189,342,
CBAO305-1,51.445299795,-3.198213489,343,
CBAO305-1,51.445327095,-3.198185789,344,
CBAO305-1,51.445423595,-3.198092189,345,
CBAO305-1,51.445468875,-3.198049278,346,
CBAO305-1,51.445468875,-3.198049278,347,
CBAO305-1,51.445536395,-3.197985289,348,
CBAO305-1,51.445729195,-3.197819789,349,
CBAO305-1,51.445942995,-3.197636189,350,
CBAO305-1,51.446015995,-3.197580189,351,
CBAO305-1,51.446071495,-3.197540189,352,
CBAO305-1,51.446141395,-3.197493989,353,
CBAO305-1,51.446247995,-3.197442189,354,
CBAO305-1,51.446323395,-3.197414589,355,
CBAO305-1,51.446396695,-3.197398889,356,
CBAO305-1,51.446481695,-3.197392689,357,
CBAO305-1,51.446590095,-3.197399989,358,
CBAO305-1,51.446693395,-3.197427489,359,
CBAO305-1,51.446765995,-3.197458989,360,
CBAO305-1,51.446825995,-3.197491789,361,
CBAO305-1,51.446910195,-3.197548889,362,
CBAO305-1,51.447019895,-3.197639689,363,
CBAO305-1,51.447089095,-3.197701589,364,
CBAO305-1,51.447153995,-3.197766389,365,
CBAO305-1,51.447271695,-3.197901489,366,
CBAO305-1,51.447366995,-3.198003089,367,
CBAO305-1,51.447436895,-3.198070289,368,
CBAO305-1,51.447517695,-3.198136189,369,
CBAO305-1,51.447596195,-3.198189889,370,
CBAO305-1,51.447616095,-3.198201289,371,
CBAO305-1,51.447635895,-3.198212689,372,
CBAO305-1,51.447659095,-3.198223889,373,
CBAO305-1,51.447726095,-3.198256289,374,
CBAO305-1,51.447798595,-3.198279389,375,
CBAO305-1,51.447785095,-3.198389889,376,
CBAO305-1,51.447780295,-3.198467889,377,
CBAO305-1,51.447781895,-3.198524389,378,
CBAO305-1,51.447789095,-3.198564589,379,
CBAO305-1,51.447829695,-3.198792389,380,
CBAO305-1,51.447906795,-3.199207689,381,
CBAO305-1,51.447952395,-3.199444989,382,
CBAO305-1,51.447977295,-3.199561589,383,
CBAO305-1,51.447989795,-3.199607089,384,
CBAO305-1,51.448004295,-3.199645989,385,
CBAO305-1,51.448057795,-3.199765189,386,
CBAO305-1,51.448094495,-3.199841589,387,
CBAO305-1,51.448135495,-3.199924789,388,
CBAO305-1,51.448147695,-3.199951589,389,
CBAO305-1,51.448172095,-3.200005489,390,
CBAO305-1,51.448206795,-3.200090289,391,
CBAO305-1,51.448213195,-3.200108989,392,
CBAO305-1,51.448236695,-3.200178289,393,
CBAO305-1,51.448260395,-3.200264989,394,
CBAO305-1,51.448273895,-3.200319689,395,
CBAO305-1,51.448328768,-3.200605739,396,
CBAO305-1,51.448328768,-3.200605739,397,
CBAO305-1,51.448364495,-3.200791989,398,
CBAO305-1,51.448407095,-3.201016089,399,
CBAO305-1,51.448457295,-3.201279989,400,
CBAO305-1,51.448472195,-3.201333789,401,
CBAO305-1,51.448489795,-3.201380889,402,
CBAO305-1,51.448528595,-3.201465989,403,
CBAO305-1,51.448540395,-3.201496789,404,
CBAO305-1,51.448549195,-3.201527489,405,
CBAO305-1,51.448560595,-3.201577089,406,
CBAO305-1,51.448588795,-3.201725789,407,
CBAO305-1,51.448622095,-3.201900889,408,
CBAO305-1,51.448689695,-3.202260189,409,
CBAO305-1,51.448776095,-3.202719289,410,
CBAO305-1,51.448824995,-3.202986489,411,
CBAO305-1,51.448834095,-3.203033989,412,
CBAO305-1,51.448839279,-3.203060454,413,
CBAO305-1,51.448839279,-3.203060454,414,
CBAO305-1,51.448883195,-3.203284689,415,
CBAO305-1,51.448934795,-3.203566389,416,
CBAO305-1,51.449007695,-3.203953389,417,
CBAO305-1,51.449022295,-3.204030989,418,
CBAO305-1,51.449079195,-3.204330189,419,
CBAO305-1,51.449092595,-3.204404889,420,
CBAO305-1,51.449120195,-3.204552789,421,
CBAO305-1,51.449141495,-3.204666689,422,
CBAO305-1,51.449165895,-3.204797789,423,
CBAO305-1,51.449172795,-3.204840189,424,
CBAO305-1,51.449204395,-3.205009189,425,
CBAO305-1,51.449254295,-3.205276289,426,
CBAO305-1,51.449257208,-3.205291847,427,
CBAO305-1,51.449257208,-3.205291847,428,
CBAO305-1,51.449360895,-3.205845589,429,
CBAO305-1,51.449443095,-3.206282289,430,
CBAO305-1,51.449457895,-3.206350789,431,
CBAO305-1,51.449541595,-3.206668689,432,
CBAO305-1,51.44951848,-3.206790133,433,
CBAO305-1,51.449555834,-3.206873866,434,
CBAO305-1,51.449612352,-3.206842977,435,
CBAO305-1,51.449624404,-3.206764144,436,
CBAO305-1,51.44958926,-3.206684067,437,
CBAO305-1,51.449589421,-3.20668266,438,
CBAO305-1,51.449541595,-3.206668689,439,
CBAO305-1,51.449457895,-3.206350789,440,
CBAO305-1,51.449443095,-3.206282289,441,
CBAO305-1,51.449360895,-3.205845589,442,
CBAO305-1,51.449254295,-3.205276289,443,
CBAO305-1,51.449204395,-3.205009189,444,
CBAO305-1,51.449172795,-3.204840189,445,
CBAO305-1,51.449165895,-3.204797789,446,
CBAO305-1,51.449141495,-3.204666689,447,
CBAO305-1,51.449120195,-3.204552789,448,
CBAO305-1,51.449092595,-3.204404889,449,
CBAO305-1,51.449079195,-3.204330189,450,
CBAO305-1,51.449022295,-3.204030989,451,
CBAO305-1,51.449007695,-3.203953389,452,
CBAO305-1,51.448934795,-3.203566389,453,
CBAO305-1,51.448883195,-3.203284689,454,
CBAO305-1,51.448834095,-3.203033989,455,
CBAO305-1,51.448824995,-3.202986489,456,
CBAO305-1,51.448776095,-3.202719289,457,
CBAO305-1,51.448689695,-3.202260189,458,
CBAO305-1,51.448622095,-3.201900889,459,
CBAO305-1,51.448588795,-3.201725789,460,
CBAO305-1,51.448560595,-3.201577089,461,
CBAO305-1,51.448549195,-3.201527489,462,
CBAO305-1,51.448540395,-3.201496789,463,
CBAO305-1,51.448528595,-3.201465989,464,
CBAO305-1,51.448489795,-3.201380889,465,
CBAO305-1,51.448472195,-3.201333789,466,
CBAO305-1,51.448457295,-3.201279989,467,
CBAO305-1,51.448407095,-3.201016089,468,
CBAO305-1,51.448364495,-3.200791989,469,
CBAO305-1,51.448273895,-3.200319689,470,
CBAO305-1,51.448260395,-3.200264989,471,
CBAO305-1,51.448236695,-3.200178289,472,
CBAO305-1,51.448213195,-3.200108989,473,
CBAO305-1,51.448206795,-3.200090289,474,
CBAO305-1,51.448172095,-3.200005489,475,
CBAO305-1,51.448147695,-3.199951589,476,
CBAO305-1,51.448135495,-3.199924789,477,
CBAO305-1,51.448094495,-3.199841589,478,
CBAO305-1,51.448057795,-3.199765189,479,
CBAO305-1,51.448004295,-3.199645989,480,
CBAO305-1,51.447989795,-3.199607089,481,
CBAO305-1,51.447977295,-3.199561589,482,
CBAO305-1,51.447952395,-3.199444989,483,
CBAO305-1,51.447906795,-3.199207689,484,
CBAO305-1,51.447829695,-3.198792389,485,
CBAO305-1,51.447789095,-3.198564589,486,
CBAO305-1,51.447781895,-3.198524389,487,
CBAO305-1,51.447780295,-3.198467889,488,
CBAO305-1,51.447785095,-3.198389889,489,
CBAO305-1,51.447798595,-3.198279389,490,
CBAO305-1,51.447882195,-3.198298689,491,
CBAO305-1,51.447899895,-3.198298589,492,
CBAO305-1,51.447959295,-3.198298289,493,
CBAO305-1,51.448090295,-3.198285989,494,
CBAO305-1,51.448148891,-3.198274547,495,
CBAO305-1,51.448148891,-3.198274547,496,
CBAO305-1,51.448293595,-3.198246289,497,
CBAO305-1,51.448496095,-3.198201489,498,
CBAO305-1,51.448741095,-3.198169089,499,
CBAO305-1,51.448820795,-3.198162989,500,
CBAO305-1,51.448936895,-3.198169889,501,
CBAO305-1,51.449083195,-3.198191589,502,
CBAO305-1,51.449190795,-3.198210789,503,
CBAO305-1,51.449272295,-3.198233189,504,
CBAO305-1,51.449396095,-3.198278789,505,
CBAO305-1,51.449522895,-3.198339289,506,
CBAO305-1,51.449536295,-3.198286589,507,
CBAO305-1,51.449685395,-3.197674589,508,
CBAO305-1,51.449703195,-3.197560789,509,
CBAO305-1,51.449708395,-3.197457989,510,
CBAO305-1,51.449706295,-3.197368989,511,
CBAO305-1,51.449698795,-3.197276889,512,
CBAO305-1,51.449684195,-3.197179989,513,
CBAO305-1,51.449660495,-3.197085089,514,
CBAO305-1,51.449627595,-3.196983889,515,
CBAO305-1,51.449584195,-3.196875989,516,
CBAO305-1,51.449519195,-3.196754289,517,
CBAO305-1,51.449467095,-3.196672889,518,
CBAO305-1,51.449434895,-3.196626789,519,
CBAO305-1,51.449384995,-3.196561689,520,
CBAO305-1,51.449321395,-3.196497689,521,
CBAO305-1,51.449321395,-3.196497689,522,
CBAO305-1,51.449321395,-3.196497689,523,
CBAO305-1,51.449272495,-3.196461489,524,
CBAO305-1,51.449219995,-3.196427489,525,
CBAO305-1,51.449097195,-3.196354589,526,
CBAO305-1,51.449063295,-3.196332189,527,
CBAO305-1,51.449012595,-3.196282289,528,
CBAO305-1,51.448967695,-3.196225989,529,
CBAO305-1,51.448924095,-3.196158089,530,
CBAO305-1,51.448860095,-3.196029489,531,
CBAO305-1,51.448837895,-3.195969189,532,
CBAO305-1,51.448816295,-3.195875889,533,
CBAO305-1,51.448804195,-3.195780189,534,
CBAO305-1,51.448784895,-3.195510989,535,
CBAO305-1,51.448760495,-3.195213789,536,
CBAO305-1,51.448716395,-3.194604689,537,
CBAO305-1,51.448705495,-3.194499289,538,
CBAO305-1,51.448678395,-3.194380489,539,
CBAO305-1,51.448645395,-3.194280889,540,
CBAO305-1,51.448600995,-3.194194689,541,
CBAO305-1,51.448529395,-3.194106089,542,
CBAO305-1,51.448488795,-3.194063789,543,
CBAO305-1,51.448433795,-3.194034389,544,
CBAO305-1,51.448357295,-3.194009989,545,
CBAO305-1,51.448291995,-3.193997889,546,
CBAO305-1,51.448266833,-3.19399702,547,
CBAO305-1,51.448266833,-3.19399702,548,
CBAO305-1,51.448222495,-3.193995489,549,
CBAO305-1,51.448147195,-3.194000789,550,
CBAO305-1,51.448039395,-3.194017389,551,
CBAO305-1,51.447942695,-3.194043989,552,
CBAO305-1,51.447734695,-3.194108089,553,
CBAO305-1,51.447649995,-3.194120989,554,
CBAO305-1,51.447498595,-3.194133689,555,
CBAO305-1,51.447277695,-3.194142789,556,
CBAO305-1,51.447189295,-3.194151889,557,
CBAO305-1,51.447098095,-3.194176689,558,
CBAO305-1,51.447019495,-3.194224189,559,
CBAO305-1,51.446969195,-3.194280989,560,
CBAO305-1,51.446929595,-3.194338189,561,
CBAO305-1,51.446891295,-3.194406989,562,
CBAO305-1,51.446863495,-3.194483989,563,
CBAO305-1,51.446844795,-3.194556889,564,
CBAO305-1,51.446828395,-3.194643489,565,
CBAO305-1,51.446820195,-3.194731089,566,
CBAO305-1,51.446815495,-3.194840889,567,
CBAO305-1,51.446819195,-3.195014289,568,
CBAO305-1,51.446828895,-3.195364089,569,
CBAO305-1,51.446837595,-3.195882589,570,
CBAO305-1,51.446832295,-3.196047189,571,
CBAO305-1,51.446817395,-3.196180889,572,
CBAO305-1,51.446796195,-3.196306189,573,
CBAO305-1,51.446769395,-3.196406389,574,
CBAO305-1,51.446735595,-3.196516289,575,
CBAO305-1,51.446729309,-3.196536663,576,
CBAO305-1,51.446729309,-3.196536663,577,
CBAO305-1,51.446677895,-3.196703289,578,
CBAO305-1,51.446650495,-3.196815789,579,
CBAO305-1,51.446632395,-3.196920489,580,
CBAO305-1,51.446617695,-3.197029589,581,
CBAO305-1,51.446602495,-3.197233789,582,
CBAO305-1,51.446595095,-3.197333489,583,
CBAO305-1,51.446590095,-3.197399989,584,
CBAO305-1,51.446481695,-3.197392689,585,
CBAO305-1,51.446396695,-3.197398889,586,
CBAO305-1,51.446323395,-3.197414589,587,
CBAO305-1,51.446247995,-3.197442189,588,
CBAO305-1,51.446141395,-3.197493989,589,
CBAO305-1,51.446071495,-3.197540189,590,
CBAO305-1,51.446015995,-3.197580189,591,
CBAO305-1,51.445942995,-3.197636189,592,
CBAO305-1,51.445729195,-3.197819789,593,
CBAO305-1,51.445536395,-3.197985289,594,
CBAO305-1,51.445423595,-3.198092189,595,
CBAO305-1,51.445327095,-3.198185789,596,
CBAO305-1,51.445299795,-3.198213489,597,
CBAO305-1,51.445238995,-3.198272189,598,
CBAO305-1,51.445187195,-3.198322889,599,
CBAO305-1,51.445125695,-3.198385689,600,
CBAO305-1,51.445101195,-3.198408589,601,
CBAO305-1,51.445049195,-3.198380089,602,
CBAO305-1,51.445024595,-3.198378089,603,
CBAO305-1,51.444892995,-3.198318589,604,
CBAO305-1,51.444872295,-3.198453889,605,
CBAO305-1,51.444864495,-3.198494689,606,
CBAO305-1,51.444827295,-3.198541389,607,
CBAO305-1,51.444803395,-3.198598689,608,
CBAO305-1,51.444769995,-3.198658989,609,
CBAO305-1,51.444740195,-3.198702889,610,
CBAO305-1,51.444684495,-3.198773789,611,
CBAO305-1,51.444579795,-3.198898289,612,
CBAO305-1,51.444552495,-3.198930589,613,
CBAO305-1,51.444466695,-3.199025489,614,
CBAO305-1,51.444381595,-3.198880489,615,
CBAO305-1,51.444346895,-3.198826989,616,
CBAO305-1,51.444291995,-3.198809989,617,
CBAO305-1,51.444216095,-3.198699689,618,
CBAO305-1,51.444150224,-3.19861704,619,
CBAO305-1,51.444150224,-3.19861704,620,
CBAO305-1,51.444141895,-3.198606589,621,
CBAO305-1,51.444069895,-3.198532189,622,
CBAO305-1,51.443989195,-3.198467989,623,
CBAO305-1,51.443768095,-3.198304589,624,
CBAO305-1,51.443704795,-3.198247089,625,
CBAO305-1,51.443634495,-3.198175389,626,
CBAO305-1,51.443584095,-3.198106489,627,
CBAO305-1,51.443520595,-3.198027689,628,
CBAO305-1,51.443478495,-3.197964289,629,
CBAO305-1,51.443416495,-3.197860789,630,
CBAO305-1,51.443398995,-3.197828889,631,
CBAO305-1,51.443245895,-3.197548789,632,
CBAO305-1,51.443137695,-3.197361889,633,
CBAO305-1,51.443048495,-3.197222089,634,
CBAO305-1,51.442937095,-3.197070489,635,
CBAO305-1,51.442776795,-3.196884089,636,
CBAO305-1,51.442533895,-3.196612789,637,
CBAO305-1,51.442356695,-3.196417089,638,
CBAO305-1,51.442203495,-3.196245589,639,
CBAO305-1,51.442047695,-3.196076089,640,
CBAO305-1,51.441925295,-3.195939189,641,
CBAO305-1,51.441733074,-3.195716879,642,
CBAO305-1,51.441733074,-3.195716879,643,
CBAO305-1,51.441681895,-3.195657689,644,
CBAO305-1,51.441490395,-3.195359389,645,
CBAO305-1,51.441342995,-3.195055689,646,
CBAO305-1,51.441164395,-3.194696289,647,
CBAO305-1,51.441138295,-3.194640889,648,
CBAO305-1,51.441053795,-3.194483389,649,
CBAO305-1,51.440956695,-3.194321089,650,
CBAO305-1,51.440922295,-3.194267689,651,
CBAO305-1,51.440874895,-3.194207589,652,
CBAO305-1,51.440773795,-3.194092689,653,
CBAO305-1,51.440648595,-3.193963689,654,
CBAO305-1,51.440482095,-3.193797089,655,
CBAO305-1,51.440308095,-3.193617289,656,
CBAO305-1,51.440167995,-3.193474689,657,
CBAO305-1,51.440054295,-3.193360589,658,
CBAO305-1,51.439932595,-3.193249889,659,
CBAO305-1,51.439844795,-3.193175789,660,
CBAO305-1,51.439799995,-3.193142189,661,
CBAO305-1,51.439760295,-3.193112489,662,
CBAO305-1,51.439718395,-3.193082289,663,
CBAO305-1,51.439624895,-3.193024389,664,
CBAO305-1,51.439577295,-3.193002289,665,
CBAO305-1,51.439524195,-3.192979689,666,
CBAO305-1,51.439330995,-3.192894889,667,
CBAO305-1,51.439318876,-3.192889261,668,
CBAO305-1,51.439318876,-3.192889261,669,
CBAO305-1,51.439055795,-3.192767089,670,
CBAO305-1,51.438784195,-3.192632789,671,
CBAO305-1,51.438476495,-3.192480389,672,
CBAO305-1,51.438176695,-3.192325889,673,
CBAO305-1,51.437930395,-3.192202889,674,
CBAO305-1,51.437642395,-3.192057589,675,
CBAO305-1,51.437554695,-3.192013089,676,
CBAO305-1,51.437487595,-3.191969189,677,
CBAO305-1,51.437380795,-3.191874189,678,
CBAO305-1,51.437306495,-3.191779389,679,
CBAO305-1,51.437243295,-3.191688189,680,
CBAO305-1,51.437137895,-3.191512989,681,
CBAO305-1,51.437003295,-3.191285289,682,
CBAO305-1,51.436861595,-3.191039089,683,
CBAO305-1,51.436780995,-3.190891789,684,
CBAO305-1,51.436700295,-3.190733289,685,
CBAO305-1,51.436633751,-3.190586272,686,
CBAO305-1,51.436633751,-3.190586272,687,
CBAO305-1,51.436627195,-3.190571789,688,
CBAO305-1,51.436582195,-3.190452489,689,
CBAO305-1,51.436528595,-3.190295289,690,
CBAO305-1,51.436451695,-3.190048789,691,
CBAO305-1,51.436392795,-3.189894789,692,
CBAO305-1,51.436294195,-3.189677389,693,
CBAO305-1,51.436238595,-3.189576389,694,
CBAO305-1,51.436158995,-3.189463789,695,
CBAO305-1,51.436084695,-3.189376289,696,
CBAO305-1,51.435980895,-3.189275489,697,
CBAO305-1,51.435833395,-3.189121289,698,
CBAO305-1,51.435724795,-3.188996889,699,
CBAO305-1,51.435621895,-3.188864189,700,
CBAO305-1,51.435588695,-3.188933589,701,
CBAO305-1,51.435555495,-3.189002989,702,
CBAO305-1,51.435519995,-3.189086789,703,
CBAO305-1,51.435498795,-3.189157789,704,
CBAO305-1,51.435489395,-3.189202089,705,
CBAO305-1,51.435463557,-3.189367389,706,
CBAO305-1,51.435463557,-3.189367389,707,
CBAO305-1,51.435388995,-3.189844389,708,
CBAO305-1,51.435380995,-3.189921989,709,
CBAO305-1,51.435377895,-3.190028789,710,
CBAO305-1,51.435383795,-3.190089589,711,
CBAO305-1,51.435394495,-3.190149389,712,
CBAO305-1,51.435414595,-3.190224189,713,
CBAO305-1,51.435443295,-3.190312089,714,
CBAO305-1,51.435500695,-3.190453089,715,
CBAO305-1,51.435698795,-3.190877489,716,
CBAO305-1,51.435682595,-3.190899989,717,
CBAO305-1,51.435636495,-3.190964389,718,
CBAO305-1,51.435589595,-3.191036389,719,
CBAO305-1,51.435559595,-3.191096289,720,
CBAO305-1,51.435541394,-3.19114139,721,
CBAO305-1,51.435541394,-3.19114139,722,
CBAO305-1,51.435532395,-3.191163689,723,
CBAO305-1,51.435411495,-3.191595589,724,
CBAO305-1,51.435232695,-3.192379889,725,
CBAO305-1,51.435182695,-3.192631189,726,
CBAO305-1,51.435146495,-3.192793589,727,
CBAO305-1,51.435137495,-3.192869889,728,
CBAO305-1,51.435138495,-3.192942189,729,
CBAO305-1,51.435145695,-3.192998189,730,
CBAO305-1,51.435144895,-3.193059389,731,
CBAO305-1,51.435136595,-3.193106589,732,
CBAO305-1,51.435074895,-3.193210689,733,
CBAO305-1,51.435035695,-3.193259289,734,
CBAO305-1,51.434942195,-3.193335989,735,
CBAO305-1,51.434901095,-3.193375989,736,
CBAO305-1,51.434854995,-3.193434689,737,
CBAO305-1,51.434762595,-3.193615189,738,
CBAO305-1,51.434706295,-3.193748289,739,
CBAO305-1,51.434577295,-3.194124289,740,
CBAO305-1,51.434528295,-3.194272889,741,
CBAO305-1,51.434526932,-3.194276627,742,
CBAO305-1,51.434526932,-3.194276627,743,
CBAO305-1,51.434497595,-3.194357089,744,
CBAO305-1,51.434441295,-3.194453089,745,
CBAO305-1,51.434328595,-3.194580489,746,
CBAO305-1,51.434245895,-3.194662289,747,
CBAO305-1,51.434209195,-3.194688789,748,
CBAO305-1,51.434163895,-3.194721489,749,
CBAO305-1,51.434083595,-3.194761889,750,
CBAO305-1,51.433979795,-3.194794489,751,
CBAO305-1,51.433632595,-3.194872589,752,
CBAO305-1,51.433592295,-3.194886789,753,
CBAO305-1,51.433556095,-3.194905889,754,
CBAO305-1,51.433516395,-3.194939389,755,
CBAO305-1,51.433479595,-3.194988389,756,
CBAO305-1,51.433450295,-3.195056789,757,
CBAO305-1,51.433429395,-3.195138589,758,
CBAO305-1,51.433426129,-3.195161572,759,
CBAO305-1,51.433426129,-3.195161572,760,
CBAO305-1,51.433415195,-3.195238489,761,
CBAO305-1,51.433418195,-3.195367889,762,
CBAO305-1,51.433484195,-3.196000889,763,
CBAO305-1,51.433506595,-3.196105789,764,
CBAO305-1,51.433534795,-3.196162789,765,
CBAO305-1,51.433573095,-3.196203689,766,
CBAO305-1,51.433621095,-3.196237289,767,
CBAO305-1,51.433667095,-3.196266789,768,
CBAO305-1,51.434132695,-3.196253289,769,
CBAO305-1,51.434312429,-3.196193966,770,
CBAO305-1,51.434312429,-3.196193966,771,
CBAO305-1,51.434315995,-3.196192789,772,
CBAO305-1,51.434538995,-3.196046789,773,
CBAO305-1,51.434638095,-3.195911189,774,
CBAO305-1,51.434803095,-3.195607889,775,
CBAO305-1,51.435109495,-3.194912389,776,
CBAO305-1,51.43514933,-3.194803834,777,
CBAO305-1,51.43514933,-3.194803834,778,
CBAO305-1,51.435251395,-3.194525689,779,
CBAO305-1,51.435308595,-3.194299289,780,
CBAO305-1,51.435349895,-3.194084489,781,
CBAO305-1,51.435396195,-3.193784389,782,
CBAO305-1,51.435421295,-3.193509689,783,
CBAO305-1,51.435428095,-3.193418789,784,
CBAO305-1,51.435449495,-3.193341989,785,
CBAO305-1,51.435499095,-3.193364389,786,
CBAO305-1,51.435575571,-3.193295468,787,
CBAO305-1,51.435575571,-3.193295468,788,
CBAO305-1,51.435589195,-3.193283189,789,
CBAO305-1,51.435639195,-3.193211789,790,
CBAO305-1,51.435803995,-3.192864389,791,
CBAO305-1,51.435904695,-3.192703789,792,
CBAO305-1,51.436035795,-3.192509889,793,
CBAO305-1,51.436119795,-3.192347189,794,
CBAO305-1,51.436176395,-3.192214589,795,
CBAO305-1,51.436209695,-3.192086589,796,
CBAO305-1,51.436208195,-3.191972489,797,
CBAO305-1,51.436190295,-3.191873289,798,
CBAO305-1,51.436143495,-3.191767589,799,
CBAO305-1,51.436007995,-3.191524189,800,
CBAO305-1,51.435912735,-3.191324948,801,
CBAO305-1,51.435912735,-3.191324948,802,
CBAO305-1,51.435698795,-3.190877489,803,
CBAO305-1,51.435500695,-3.190453089,804,
CBAO305-1,51.435443295,-3.190312089,805,
CBAO305-1,51.435414595,-3.190224189,806,
CBAO305-1,51.435394495,-3.190149389,807,
CBAO305-1,51.435383795,-3.190089589,808,
CBAO305-1,51.435377895,-3.190028789,809,
CBAO305-1,51.435380995,-3.189921989,810,
CBAO305-1,51.435388995,-3.189844389,811,
CBAO305-1,51.435474384,-3.189298127,812,
CBAO305-1,51.435474384,-3.189298127,813,
CBAO305-1,51.435489395,-3.189202089,814,
CBAO305-1,51.435498795,-3.189157789,815,
CBAO305-1,51.435519995,-3.189086789,816,
CBAO305-1,51.435555495,-3.189002989,817,
CBAO305-1,51.435588695,-3.188933589,818,
CBAO305-1,51.435621895,-3.188864189,819,
CBAO305-1,51.435518395,-3.188718689,820,
CBAO305-1,51.435370195,-3.188472589,821,
CBAO305-1,51.435210795,-3.188201089,822,
CBAO305-1,51.435234895,-3.188130089,823,
CBAO305-1,51.435384975,-3.187682294,824,
CBAO305-1,51.435384975,-3.187682294,825,
CBAO305-1,51.435468395,-3.187433389,826,
CBAO305-1,51.435674995,-3.186809789,827,
CBAO305-1,51.435961995,-3.185981289,828,
CBAO305-1,51.436271695,-3.185071589,829,
CBAO305-1,51.436235095,-3.185040289,830,
CBAO305-1,51.436051973,-3.184881927,831,
CBAO305-1,51.436051973,-3.184881927,832,
CBAO305-1,51.435965895,-3.184807489,833,
CBAO305-1,51.435893795,-3.184731889,834,
CBAO305-1,51.435731495,-3.184551189,835,
CBAO305-1,51.435495995,-3.184277789,836,
CBAO305-1,51.435306295,-3.184049889,837,
CBAO305-1,51.435117295,-3.183814189,838,
CBAO305-1,51.435060695,-3.183740489,839,
CBAO305-1,51.435029895,-3.183702189,840,
CBAO305-1,51.435000995,-3.183663789,841,
CBAO305-1,51.434936095,-3.183578289,842,
CBAO305-1,51.434796495,-3.183380389,843,
CBAO305-1,51.434692513,-3.183238946,844,
CBAO305-1,51.434692513,-3.183238946,845,
CBAO305-1,51.434688795,-3.183233889,846,
CBAO305-1,51.434472595,-3.182908789,847,
CBAO305-1,51.434409495,-3.182807189,848,
CBAO305-1,51.434383095,-3.182764789,849,
CBAO305-1,51.434358895,-3.182723089,850,
CBAO305-1,51.434236395,-3.182511689,851,
CBAO305-1,51.434051495,-3.182179889,852,
CBAO305-1,51.433918795,-3.181923489,853,
CBAO305-1,51.433710995,-3.181449989,854,
CBAO305-1,51.433467895,-3.180848989,855,
CBAO305-1,51.433263095,-3.180266889,856,
CBAO305-1,51.433183895,-3.180023089,857,
CBAO305-1,51.433171395,-3.179978589,858,
CBAO305-1,51.433092495,-3.180059189,859,
CBAO305-1,51.432982395,-3.180173289,860,
CBAO305-1,51.43286369,-3.180289613,861,
CBAO305-1,51.43286369,-3.180289613,862,
CBAO305-1,51.432857795,-3.180295389,863,
CBAO305-1,51.432707295,-3.180431089,864,
CBAO305-1,51.432449295,-3.180651689,865,
CBAO305-1,51.432233595,-3.180844589,866,
CBAO305-1,51.432012995,-3.181065189,867,
CBAO305-1,51.431785295,-3.181318689,868,
CBAO305-1,51.431654795,-3.181477189,869,
CBAO305-1,51.431522795,-3.181645989,870,
CBAO305-1,51.431386395,-3.181835089,871,
CBAO305-1,51.431286695,-3.181990789,872,
CBAO305-1,51.431156595,-3.182205989,873,
CBAO305-1,51.431070195,-3.182379989,874,
CBAO305-1,51.430937995,-3.182647889,875,
CBAO305-1,51.430837995,-3.182888189,876,
CBAO305-1,51.430715295,-3.183210089,877,
CBAO305-1,51.430521151,-3.18371001,878,
CBAO305-1,51.430521151,-3.18371001,879,
CBAO305-1,51.430438595,-3.183922589,880,
CBAO305-1,51.430199995,-3.184548489,881,
CBAO305-1,51.430059995,-3.184913189,882,
CBAO305-1,51.430049695,-3.184940089,883,
CBAO305-1,51.430026695,-3.185003589,884,
CBAO305-1,51.429961395,-3.185175289,885,
CBAO305-1,51.429788195,-3.185087689,886,
CBAO305-1,51.429768295,-3.185077889,887,
CBAO305-1,51.429466509,-3.184929036,888,
CBAO305-1,51.429466509,-3.184929036,889,
CBAO305-1,51.429117695,-3.184756989,890,
CBAO305-1,51.428917995,-3.184652789,891,
CBAO305-1,51.428806595,-3.184589189,892,
CBAO305-1,51.428727595,-3.184539489,893,
CBAO305-1,51.428593395,-3.184452689,894,
CBAO305-1,51.428563495,-3.184433289,895,
CBAO305-1,51.428529195,-3.184408289,896,
CBAO305-1,51.428323895,-3.184258589,897,
CBAO305-1,51.42779811,-3.183848539,898,
CBAO305-1,51.42779811,-3.183848539,899,
CBAO305-1,51.427342195,-3.183492989,900,
CBAO305-1,51.427252495,-3.183422189,901,
CBAO305-1,51.427153895,-3.183335889,902,
CBAO305-1,51.427066695,-3.183257689,903,
CBAO305-1,51.426962595,-3.183142989,904,
CBAO305-1,51.426874195,-3.183029189,905,
CBAO305-1,51.426795895,-3.182907789,906,
CBAO305-1,51.426610595,-3.182576389,907,
CBAO305-1,51.426475995,-3.182352189,908,
CBAO305-1,51.426369795,-3.182192889,909,
CBAO305-1,51.426282895,-3.182074789,910,
CBAO305-1,51.426073095,-3.181812489,911,
CBAO305-1,51.425959595,-3.181675389,912,
CBAO305-1,51.425756095,-3.181458489,913,
CBAO305-1,51.425528595,-3.181222389,914,
CBAO305-1,51.425490995,-3.181173689,915,
CBAO305-1,51.425448895,-3.181114689,916,
CBAO305-1,51.425397095,-3.181034389,917,
CBAO305-1,51.425363295,-3.180968989,918,
CBAO305-1,51.425278395,-3.180777989,919,
CBAO305-1,51.425297695,-3.180729689,920,
CBAO305-1,51.425344095,-3.180665889,921,
CBAO305-1,51.425961595,-3.179431989,922,
CBAO305-1,51.426726795,-3.177921589,923,
CBAO305-1,51.427246095,-3.176871589,924,
CBAO305-1,51.427549095,-3.176248889,925,
CBAO305-1,51.427604895,-3.176134489,926,
CBAO305-1,51.427614095,-3.176114089,927,
CBAO305-1,51.427617095,-3.176091489,928,
CBAO305-1,51.427617295,-3.176039689,929,
CBAO305-1,51.427664595,-3.176036189,930,
CBAO305-1,51.427683495,-3.175975089,931,
CBAO305-1,51.427740195,-3.175775289,932,
CBAO305-1,51.427831095,-3.175465889,933,
CBAO305-1,51.427895995,-3.175234889,934,
CBAO305-1,51.428019995,-3.174781489,935,
CBAO305-1,51.428298795,-3.173888089,936,
CBAO305-1,51.428431595,-3.173497889,937,
CBAO305-1,51.428499895,-3.173295089,938,
CBAO305-1,51.428558695,-3.173129589,939,
CBAO305-1,51.428623695,-3.172936989,940,
CBAO305-1,51.428624634,-3.172934243,941,
CBAO305-1,51.428624634,-3.172934243,942,
CBAO305-1,51.428691095,-3.172739889,943,
CBAO305-1,51.428841395,-3.172308389,944,
CBAO305-1,51.428949295,-3.171998689,945,
CBAO305-1,51.429030995,-3.171774689,946,
CBAO305-1,51.429195495,-3.171814589,947,
CBAO305-1,51.429258795,-3.171774189,948,
CBAO305-1,51.429323195,-3.171782089,949,
CBAO305-1,51.429389795,-3.171774589,950,
CBAO305-1,51.429437405,-3.171770574,951,
CBAO305-1,51.429437405,-3.171770574,952,
CBAO305-1,51.429439595,-3.171770389,953,
CBAO305-1,51.430112995,-3.171458489,954,
CBAO305-1,51.430346395,-3.171337389,955,
CBAO305-1,51.430701695,-3.171156489,956,
CBAO305-1,51.430965795,-3.171042589,957,
CBAO305-1,51.431064695,-3.170994389,958,
CBAO305-1,51.431283295,-3.170887889,959,
CBAO305-1,51.431404595,-3.170833189,960,
CBAO305-1,51.431513095,-3.170786089,961,
CBAO305-1,51.431673795,-3.170723589,962,
CBAO305-1,51.431821095,-3.170687989,963,
CBAO305-1,51.431956695,-3.170660489,964,
CBAO305-1,51.432028495,-3.170645989,965,
CBAO305-1,51.432160895,-3.170625089,966,
CBAO305-1,51.432229995,-3.170616989,967,
CBAO305-1,51.432246695,-3.170614989,968,
CBAO305-1,51.432285395,-3.170612689,969,
CBAO305-1,51.432412995,-3.170605089,970,
CBAO305-1,51.432524195,-3.170606489,971,
CBAO305-1,51.432564895,-3.170607589,972,
CBAO305-1,51.432607895,-3.170608789,973,
CBAO305-1,51.432808595,-3.170629389,974,
CBAO305-1,51.433004895,-3.170647789,975,
CBAO305-1,51.433022842,-3.170649343,976,
CBAO305-1,51.433022842,-3.170649343,977,
CBAO305-1,51.433040695,-3.170650889,978,
CBAO305-1,51.433138295,-3.170652189,979,
CBAO305-1,51.433221895,-3.170647989,980,
CBAO305-1,51.433323695,-3.170632089,981,
CBAO305-1,51.433346795,-3.170626789,982,
CBAO305-1,51.433414695,-3.170603689,983,
CBAO305-1,51.433459995,-3.170584389,984,
CBAO305-1,51.433570795,-3.170518289,985,
CBAO305-1,51.433635095,-3.170481089,986,
CBAO305-1,51.433754595,-3.170402389,987,
CBAO305-1,51.433983195,-3.170247489,988,
CBAO305-1,51.434074395,-3.170185789,989,
CBAO305-1,51.434280295,-3.170046289,990,
CBAO305-1,51.434314695,-3.170023189,991,
CBAO305-1,51.434377295,-3.169981289,992,
CBAO305-1,51.434532095,-3.169873089,993,
CBAO305-1,51.434666795,-3.169778989,994,
CBAO305-1,51.434742895,-3.169727489,995,
CBAO305-1,51.434761295,-3.169711989,996,
CBAO305-1,51.434823495,-3.169659489,997,
CBAO305-1,51.434914195,-3.169574689,998,
CBAO305-1,51.434960395,-3.169518389,999,
CBAO305-1,51.435013195,-3.169445789,1000,
CBAO305-1,51.435049395,-3.169385689,1001,
CBAO305-1,51.435083095,-3.169322089,1002,
CBAO305-1,51.435115995,-3.169252289,1003,
CBAO305-1,51.435136095,-3.169203289,1004,
CBAO305-1,51.435157295,-3.169144589,1005,
CBAO305-1,51.435191495,-3.169033289,1006,
CBAO305-1,51.435209595,-3.168960489,1007,
CBAO305-1,51.435230095,-3.168872189,1008,
CBAO305-1,51.435249295,-3.168761989,1009,
CBAO305-1,51.435262295,-3.168665489,1010,
CBAO305-1,51.435271795,-3.168568089,1011,
CBAO305-1,51.435298795,-3.168195689,1012,
CBAO305-1,51.435305795,-3.168094789,1013,
CBAO305-1,51.435324495,-3.167810589,1014,
CBAO305-1,51.435328595,-3.167702689,1015,
CBAO305-1,51.435330595,-3.167649089,1016,
CBAO305-1,51.435332395,-3.167581389,1017,
CBAO305-1,51.435462795,-3.167531089,1018,
CBAO305-1,51.435546695,-3.167501389,1019,
CBAO305-1,51.435585695,-3.167491389,1020,
CBAO305-1,51.435593709,-3.167489271,1021,
CBAO305-1,51.435593709,-3.167489271,1022,
CBAO305-1,51.435646995,-3.167475189,1023,
CBAO305-1,51.435706295,-3.167462889,1024,
CBAO305-1,51.435763995,-3.167452989,1025,
CBAO305-1,51.435793195,-3.167449289,1026,
CBAO305-1,51.435863295,-3.167443989,1027,
CBAO305-1,51.435896095,-3.167441789,1028,
CBAO305-1,51.435951495,-3.167436889,1029,
CBAO305-1,51.435993395,-3.167428189,1030,
CBAO305-1,51.436029895,-3.167420689,1031,
CBAO305-1,51.436106895,-3.167400389,1032,
CBAO305-1,51.436188495,-3.167371789,1033,
CBAO305-1,51.436236795,-3.167353889,1034,
CBAO305-1,51.436319295,-3.167321289,1035,
CBAO305-1,51.436393195,-3.167289989,1036,
CBAO305-1,51.436478295,-3.167254889,1037,
CBAO305-1,51.436527395,-3.167236989,1038,
CBAO305-1,51.436551295,-3.167236689,1039,
CBAO305-1,51.436582595,-3.167238889,1040,
CBAO305-1,51.436625195,-3.167251489,1041,
CBAO305-1,51.436648995,-3.167266789,1042,
CBAO305-1,51.436675895,-3.167291789,1043,
CBAO305-1,51.436722295,-3.167348189,1044,
CBAO305-1,51.436747795,-3.167398289,1045,
CBAO305-1,51.436764795,-3.167448889,1046,
CBAO305-1,51.436776095,-3.167499589,1047,
CBAO305-1,51.436781995,-3.167557089,1048,
CBAO305-1,51.436781495,-3.167630489,1049,
CBAO305-1,51.436772295,-3.167702889,1050,
CBAO305-1,51.436757195,-3.167786889,1051,
CBAO305-1,51.436731995,-3.167897289,1052,
CBAO305-1,51.436723295,-3.167932589,1053,
CBAO305-1,51.436706595,-3.168008089,1054,
CBAO305-1,51.436700295,-3.168042089,1055,
CBAO305-1,51.436695095,-3.168089389,1056,
CBAO305-1,51.436695395,-3.168132089,1057,
CBAO305-1,51.436699195,-3.168194389,1058,
CBAO305-1,51.436715695,-3.168361889,1059,
CBAO305-1,51.436761595,-3.168738289,1060,
CBAO305-1,51.436776895,-3.168855589,1061,
CBAO305-1,51.436799195,-3.169010689,1062,
CBAO305-1,51.436844695,-3.169283789,1063,
CBAO305-1,51.436943195,-3.169825989,1064,
CBAO305-1,51.436957795,-3.169894589,1065,
CBAO305-1,51.436977895,-3.169967389,1066,
CBAO305-1,51.437021395,-3.170103789,1067,
CBAO305-1,51.437070395,-3.170212589,1068,
CBAO305-1,51.437108995,-3.170284389,1069,
CBAO305-1,51.437163095,-3.170367089,1070,
CBAO305-1,51.437217595,-3.170434589,1071,
CBAO305-1,51.437263495,-3.170486489,1072,
CBAO305-1,51.437443195,-3.170677989,1073,
CBAO305-1,51.437533695,-3.170778489,1074,
CBAO305-1,51.437726295,-3.170988389,1075,
CBAO305-1,51.437882795,-3.171156589,1076,
CBAO305-1,51.438046895,-3.171336589,1077,
CBAO305-1,51.438090195,-3.171398989,1078,
CBAO305-1,51.438114995,-3.171445289,1079,
CBAO305-1,51.438137595,-3.171496189,1080,
CBAO305-1,51.438149395,-3.171527989,1081,
CBAO305-1,51.438170795,-3.171587289,1082,
CBAO305-1,51.438188495,-3.171647089,1083,
CBAO305-1,51.438208795,-3.171734689,1084,
CBAO305-1,51.438271395,-3.172002089,1085,
CBAO305-1,51.438381495,-3.172469189,1086,
CBAO305-1,51.438449595,-3.172746389,1087,
CBAO305-1,51.438466095,-3.172813489,1088,
CBAO305-1,51.43853199,-3.17307967,1089,
CBAO305-1,51.43853199,-3.17307967,1090,
CBAO305-1,51.438554695,-3.173171389,1091,
CBAO305-1,51.438630695,-3.173476289,1092,
CBAO305-1,51.438641595,-3.173523989,1093,
CBAO305-1,51.438663395,-3.173627189,1094,
CBAO305-1,51.438646895,-3.173638089,1095,
CBAO305-1,51.438625695,-3.173659789,1096,
CBAO305-1,51.438609095,-3.173690189,1097,
CBAO305-1,51.438598595,-3.173726989,1098,
CBAO305-1,51.438594995,-3.173775689,1099,
CBAO305-1,51.438599095,-3.173809689,1100,
CBAO305-1,51.438610995,-3.173848489,1101,
CBAO305-1,51.438630295,-3.173879189,1102,
CBAO305-1,51.438651895,-3.173899589,1103,
CBAO305-1,51.438676795,-3.173908389,1104,
CBAO305-1,51.438702195,-3.173905489,1105,
CBAO305-1,51.438728195,-3.173890389,1106,
CBAO305-1,51.438746095,-3.173866689,1107,
CBAO305-1,51.438761095,-3.173834089,1108,
CBAO305-1,51.438769695,-3.173795989,1109,
CBAO305-1,51.438771295,-3.173755489,1110,
CBAO305-1,51.438762695,-3.173708789,1111,
CBAO305-1,51.438849295,-3.173631089,1112,
CBAO305-1,51.438913295,-3.173570389,1113,
CBAO305-1,51.438997695,-3.173489289,1114,
CBAO305-1,51.439172795,-3.173313389,1115,
CBAO305-1,51.439191495,-3.173293489,1116,
CBAO305-1,51.439203795,-3.173279889,1117,
CBAO305-1,51.439246995,-3.173236689,1118,
CBAO305-1,51.439295895,-3.173187789,1119,
CBAO305-1,51.439437395,-3.173040726,1120,
CBAO305-1,51.439437395,-3.173040726,1121,
CBAO305-1,51.439501895,-3.172973689,1122,
CBAO305-1,51.439589395,-3.172881189,1123,
CBAO305-1,51.439649895,-3.172824889,1124,
CBAO305-1,51.439695195,-3.172785789,1125,
CBAO305-1,51.439778595,-3.172719889,1126,
CBAO305-1,51.439766895,-3.172654589,1127,
CBAO305-1,51.439693313,-3.172218836,1128,
CBAO305-1,51.439693313,-3.172218836,1129,
CBAO305-1,51.439606895,-3.171707089,1130,
CBAO305-1,51.439578995,-3.171505789,1131,
CBAO305-1,51.439561795,-3.171310389,1132,
CBAO305-1,51.439557295,-3.171209589,1133,
CBAO305-1,51.439555995,-3.171092589,1134,
CBAO305-1,51.439557095,-3.170936689,1135,
CBAO305-1,51.439561595,-3.170787089,1136,
CBAO305-1,51.439572495,-3.170491089,1137,
CBAO305-1,51.439573218,-3.170478847,1138,
CBAO305-1,51.439573218,-3.170478847,1139,
CBAO305-1,51.439579695,-3.170369189,1140,
CBAO305-1,51.439602795,-3.170041189,1141,
CBAO305-1,51.439621595,-3.169830989,1142,
CBAO305-1,51.439654395,-3.169522789,1143,
CBAO305-1,51.439679895,-3.169307889,1144,
CBAO305-1,51.439702595,-3.169155089,1145,
CBAO305-1,51.439726795,-3.169018889,1146,
CBAO305-1,51.439754495,-3.168896589,1147,
CBAO305-1,51.439794195,-3.168769589,1148,
CBAO305-1,51.439835895,-3.168667989,1149,
CBAO305-1,51.439875495,-3.168591389,1150,
CBAO305-1,51.439929795,-3.168507589,1151,
CBAO305-1,51.439983795,-3.168442089,1152,
CBAO305-1,51.440041377,-3.168377327,1153,
CBAO305-1,51.440041377,-3.168377327,1154,
CBAO305-1,51.440244395,-3.168148989,1155,
CBAO305-1,51.440763595,-3.167580189,1156,
CBAO305-1,51.440830395,-3.167503989,1157,
CBAO305-1,51.440962434,-3.167352344,1158,
CBAO305-1,51.440962434,-3.167352344,1159,
CBAO305-1,51.441149595,-3.167137389,1160,
CBAO305-1,51.441199095,-3.167079889,1161,
CBAO305-1,51.441226895,-3.167054689,1162,
CBAO305-1,51.441250995,-3.167039089,1163,
CBAO305-1,51.441275495,-3.167026189,1164,
CBAO305-1,51.441316395,-3.167018389,1165,
CBAO305-1,51.441355495,-3.167022689,1166,
CBAO305-1,51.441388095,-3.167032389,1167,
CBAO305-1,51.441410395,-3.167040389,1168,
CBAO305-1,51.441457795,-3.167071089,1169,
CBAO305-1,51.441498695,-3.167107389,1170,
CBAO305-1,51.441540995,-3.167152389,1171,
CBAO305-1,51.441586995,-3.167206689,1172,
CBAO305-1,51.441640595,-3.167278789,1173,
CBAO305-1,51.441670395,-3.167322789,1174,
CBAO305-1,51.441692295,-3.167355089,1175,
CBAO305-1,51.441741795,-3.167434889,1176,
CBAO305-1,51.441773395,-3.167500989,1177,
CBAO305-1,51.441800195,-3.167569689,1178,
CBAO305-1,51.441881495,-3.167781089,1179,
CBAO305-1,51.442003795,-3.168089789,1180,
CBAO305-1,51.442065995,-3.168243889,1181,
CBAO305-1,51.442093895,-3.168306689,1182,
CBAO305-1,51.442115795,-3.168350489,1183,
CBAO305-1,51.442143895,-3.168380289,1184,
CBAO305-1,51.442169995,-3.168402189,1185,
CBAO305-1,51.442211095,-3.168418889,1186,
CBAO305-1,51.442242295,-3.168425689,1187,
CBAO305-1,51.442285095,-3.168431589,1188,
CBAO305-1,51.442318195,-3.168429389,1189,
CBAO305-1,51.442346895,-3.168418389,1190,
CBAO305-1,51.442373495,-3.168402889,1191,
CBAO305-1,51.442394595,-3.168376889,1192,
CBAO305-1,51.442411795,-3.168347289,1193,
CBAO305-1,51.442427095,-3.168310189,1194,
CBAO305-1,51.442446395,-3.168260689,1195,
CBAO305-1,51.442469295,-3.168210289,1196,
CBAO305-1,51.442508195,-3.168144389,1197,
CBAO305-1,51.442545995,-3.168091989,1198,
CBAO305-1,51.442556179,-3.168078585,1199,
CBAO305-1,51.442556179,-3.168078585,1200,
CBAO305-1,51.442596895,-3.168024989,1201,
CBAO305-1,51.442653595,-3.167956689,1202,
CBAO305-1,51.442726395,-3.167879989,1203,
CBAO305-1,51.442833795,-3.167767589,1204,
CBAO305-1,51.442875395,-3.167723189,1205,
CBAO305-1,51.442936395,-3.167660889,1206,
CBAO305-1,51.442982295,-3.167619289,1207,
CBAO305-1,51.443034495,-3.167575189,1208,
CBAO305-1,51.443079995,-3.167552589,1209,
CBAO305-1,51.443126395,-3.167539289,1210,
CBAO305-1,51.443170495,-3.167537089,1211,
CBAO305-1,51.443223195,-3.167553789,1212,
CBAO305-1,51.443313095,-3.167604189,1213,
CBAO305-1,51.443361795,-3.167633589,1214,
CBAO305-1,51.443411895,-3.167671089,1215,
CBAO305-1,51.443448795,-3.167705089,1216,
CBAO305-1,51.443487595,-3.167753089,1217,
CBAO305-1,51.443527195,-3.167819189,1218,
CBAO305-1,51.443558295,-3.167887189,1219,
CBAO305-1,51.443602995,-3.168023089,1220,
CBAO305-1,51.443638295,-3.168147189,1221,
CBAO305-1,51.443661395,-3.168237389,1222,
CBAO305-1,51.443679295,-3.168340389,1223,
CBAO305-1,51.443695795,-3.168460489,1224,
CBAO305-1,51.443725495,-3.168782489,1225,
CBAO305-1,51.443734114,-3.168884509,1226,
CBAO305-1,51.443734114,-3.168884509,1227,
CBAO305-1,51.443777295,-3.169395689,1228,
CBAO305-1,51.443809995,-3.169775289,1229,
CBAO305-1,51.443816895,-3.169928689,1230,
CBAO305-1,51.443799195,-3.170157889,1231,
CBAO305-1,51.443760195,-3.170605289,1232,
CBAO305-1,51.443726595,-3.170996489,1233,
CBAO305-1,51.443695195,-3.171390389,1234,
CBAO305-1,51.443738595,-3.171398289,1235,
CBAO305-1,51.443747995,-3.171400189,1236,
CBAO305-1,51.443758895,-3.171397089,1237,
CBAO305-1,51.443769195,-3.171381389,1238,
CBAO305-1,51.443795795,-3.171301589,1239,
CBAO305-1,51.443830995,-3.171209589,1240,
CBAO305-1,51.443864195,-3.171130389,1241,
CBAO305-1,51.443917195,-3.171026589,1242,
CBAO305-1,51.443932495,-3.170999389,1243,
CBAO305-1,51.443968195,-3.170939189,1244,
CBAO305-1,51.444008495,-3.170883089,1245,
CBAO305-1,51.444051695,-3.170829589,1246,
CBAO305-1,51.444102395,-3.170781989,1247,
CBAO305-1,51.444144495,-3.170745189,1248,
CBAO305-1,51.444193995,-3.170710889,1249,
CBAO305-1,51.444252595,-3.170681189,1250,
CBAO305-1,51.444274495,-3.170672289,1251,
CBAO305-1,51.444313895,-3.170659289,1252,
CBAO305-1,51.444344295,-3.170653289,1253,
CBAO305-1,51.444401595,-3.170641889,1254,
CBAO305-1,51.444458095,-3.170626389,1255,
CBAO305-1,51.444486795,-3.170614989,1256,
CBAO305-1,51.444514795,-3.170601089,1257,
CBAO305-1,51.444541095,-3.170584489,1258,
CBAO305-1,51.444565695,-3.170567189,1259,
CBAO305-1,51.444592695,-3.170545889,1260,
CBAO305-1,51.444620495,-3.170516789,1261,
CBAO305-1,51.444658195,-3.170470689,1262,
CBAO305-1,51.444696595,-3.170417089,1263,
CBAO305-1,51.444725495,-3.170366589,1264,
CBAO305-1,51.444759595,-3.170292489,1265,
CBAO305-1,51.444783795,-3.170227889,1266,
CBAO305-1,51.444809395,-3.170154789,1267,
CBAO305-1,51.444838795,-3.170050389,1268,
CBAO305-1,51.444902895,-3.169791389,1269,
CBAO305-1,51.445012995,-3.169351789,1270,
CBAO305-1,51.445063895,-3.169149789,1271,
CBAO305-1,51.445154995,-3.168770989,1272,
CBAO305-1,51.445170595,-3.168694189,1273,
CBAO305-1,51.445179695,-3.168628889,1274,
CBAO305-1,51.445189295,-3.168555489,1275,
CBAO305-1,51.445197495,-3.168509389,1276,
CBAO305-1,51.445209695,-3.168455989,1277,
CBAO305-1,51.445215795,-3.168433989,1278,
CBAO305-1,51.445258195,-3.168388289,1279,
CBAO305-1,51.445277595,-3.168425789,1280,
CBAO305-1,51.445303195,-3.168452089,1281,
CBAO305-1,51.445332495,-3.168464589,1282,
CBAO305-1,51.445362895,-3.168462189,1283,
CBAO305-1,51.445371795,-3.168559789,1284,
CBAO305-1,51.445375495,-3.168598989,1285,
CBAO305-1,51.445373995,-3.168633689,1286,
CBAO305-1,51.445367895,-3.168667889,1287,
CBAO305-1,51.445350495,-3.168712889,1288,
CBAO305-1,51.445285695,-3.168872689,1289,
CBAO305-1,51.445259595,-3.168940689,1290,
CBAO305-1,51.445237995,-3.169009589,1291,
CBAO305-1,51.445213395,-3.169094989,1292,
CBAO305-1,51.445180695,-3.169225589,1293,
CBAO305-1,51.445155795,-3.169331189,1294,
CBAO305-1,51.445089795,-3.169712889,1295,
CBAO305-1,51.445041895,-3.170002689,1296,
CBAO305-1,51.444968995,-3.170440989,1297,
CBAO305-1,51.444922995,-3.170702989,1298,
CBAO305-1,51.444902095,-3.170818889,1299,
CBAO305-1,51.444883595,-3.170908089,1300,
CBAO305-1,51.444863195,-3.170993589,1301,
CBAO305-1,51.444834395,-3.171097989,1302,
CBAO305-1,51.444780795,-3.171286289,1303,
CBAO305-1,51.444715295,-3.171495289,1304,
CBAO305-1,51.444538095,-3.172053789,1305,
CBAO305-1,51.444500895,-3.172180389,1306,
CBAO305-1,51.444467195,-3.172299789,1307,
CBAO305-1,51.444436095,-3.172420689,1308,
CBAO305-1,51.444403395,-3.172559189,1309,
CBAO305-1,51.444382295,-3.172658489,1310,
CBAO305-1,51.444355395,-3.172820189,1311,
CBAO305-1,51.444333595,-3.172983389,1312,
CBAO305-1,51.444301295,-3.173250689,1313,
CBAO305-1,51.444279995,-3.173443289,1314,
CBAO305-1,51.444254895,-3.173694089,1315,
CBAO305-1,51.444236495,-3.173907589,1316,
CBAO305-1,51.444228895,-3.174021189,1317,
CBAO305-1,51.444223995,-3.174099489,1318,
CBAO305-1,51.444201295,-3.174447589,1319,
CBAO305-1,51.444180795,-3.174795089,1320,
CBAO305-1,51.444174795,-3.174915189,1321,
CBAO305-1,51.444169195,-3.175052889,1322,
CBAO305-1,51.444163795,-3.175188789,1323,
CBAO305-1,51.444155895,-3.175456189,1324,
CBAO305-1,51.444154695,-3.175564089,1325,
CBAO305-1,51.444154695,-3.175643889,1326,
CBAO305-1,51.444155127,-3.175729964,1327,
CBAO305-1,51.444155127,-3.175729964,1328,
CBAO305-1,51.444155895,-3.175882989,1329,
CBAO305-1,51.444156995,-3.175997089,1330,
CBAO305-1,51.444159495,-3.176123289,1331,
CBAO305-1,51.444161395,-3.176313489,1332,
CBAO305-1,51.444165895,-3.176467489,1333,
CBAO305-1,51.444171995,-3.176621389,1334,
CBAO305-1,51.444178195,-3.176729289,1335,
CBAO305-1,51.444186295,-3.176874589,1336,
CBAO305-1,51.444194595,-3.177036489,1337,
CBAO305-1,51.444202295,-3.177182089,1338,
CBAO305-1,51.444208495,-3.177237689,1339,
CBAO305-1,51.444214395,-3.177274789,1340,
CBAO305-1,51.444220195,-3.177303389,1341,
CBAO305-1,51.444231695,-3.177399289,1342,
CBAO305-1,51.444247195,-3.177470489,1343,
CBAO305-1,51.444263695,-3.177539089,1344,
CBAO305-1,51.444275695,-3.177604789,1345,
CBAO305-1,51.444290995,-3.177663789,1346,
CBAO305-1,51.444282395,-3.177709589,1347,
CBAO305-1,51.444281495,-3.177757289,1348,
CBAO305-1,51.444288395,-3.177803689,1349,
CBAO305-1,51.444302495,-3.177845689,1350,
CBAO305-1,51.444297995,-3.177953189,1351,
CBAO305-1,51.444291595,-3.177998089,1352,
CBAO305-1,51.444278595,-3.178108189,1353,
CBAO305-1,51.444278595,-3.178184589,1354,
CBAO305-1,51.444249995,-3.178406889,1355,
CBAO305-1,51.444242695,-3.178501489,1356,
CBAO305-1,51.444239895,-3.178601089,1357,
CBAO305-1,51.444237995,-3.178774389,1358,
CBAO305-1,51.444242095,-3.178937389,1359,
CBAO305-1,51.444248095,-3.179228089,1360,
CBAO305-1,51.444261395,-3.179517189,1361,
CBAO305-1,51.444264095,-3.179556589,1362,
CBAO305-1,51.444277895,-3.179697489,1363,
CBAO305-1,51.444286995,-3.179780189,1364,
CBAO305-1,51.444291495,-3.179821489,1365,
CBAO305-1,51.444310395,-3.179944789,1366,
CBAO305-1,51.444357049,-3.180276209,1367,
CBAO305-1,51.444357049,-3.180276209,1368,
CBAO305-1,51.444382595,-3.180457689,1369,
CBAO305-1,51.444404795,-3.180640589,1370,
CBAO305-1,51.444463595,-3.181047789,1371,
CBAO305-1,51.444500995,-3.181335689,1372,
CBAO305-1,51.444517895,-3.181448489,1373,
CBAO305-1,51.444538595,-3.181551389,1374,
CBAO305-1,51.444620495,-3.181914189,1375,
CBAO305-1,51.444778295,-3.182448189,1376,
CBAO305-1,51.444818195,-3.182573589,1377,
CBAO305-1,51.444837995,-3.182623789,1378,
CBAO305-1,51.444866495,-3.182686989,1379,
CBAO305-1,51.444917395,-3.182787089,1380,
CBAO305-1,51.444939795,-3.182827789,1381,
CBAO305-1,51.444963595,-3.182866789,1382,
CBAO305-1,51.445043895,-3.182990189,1383,
CBAO305-1,51.445161895,-3.183165189,1384,
CBAO305-1,51.445203195,-3.183232589,1385,
CBAO305-1,51.445231695,-3.183283589,1386,
CBAO305-1,51.445263495,-3.183349789,1387,
CBAO305-1,51.445296495,-3.183429389,1388,
CBAO305-1,51.445345895,-3.183554189,1389,
CBAO305-1,51.445420395,-3.183748389,1390,
CBAO305-1,51.445664395,-3.184370489,1391,
CBAO305-1,51.445703395,-3.184469889,1392,
CBAO305-1,51.445745695,-3.184587789,1393,
CBAO305-1,51.445821295,-3.184816789,1394,
CBAO305-1,51.445892195,-3.185046689,1395,
CBAO305-1,51.445948495,-3.185210189,1396,
CBAO305-1,51.445996195,-3.185311589,1397,
CBAO305-1,51.446048295,-3.185401889,1398,
CBAO305-1,51.446058995,-3.185417689,1399,
CBAO305-1,51.446086795,-3.185458789,1400,
CBAO305-1,51.446144095,-3.185535489,1401,
CBAO305-1,51.446207295,-3.185603389,1402,
CBAO305-1,51.446244595,-3.185638389,1403,
CBAO305-1,51.446266395,-3.185694489,1404,
CBAO305-1,51.446293695,-3.185728389,1405,
CBAO305-1,51.446315995,-3.185766889,1406,
CBAO305-1,51.446378695,-3.185874089,1407,
CBAO305-1,51.446390995,-3.185937189,1408,
CBAO305-1,51.446379295,-3.185997589,1409,
CBAO305-1,51.446372695,-3.186067089,1410,
CBAO305-1,51.446368695,-3.186090589,1411,
CBAO305-1,51.446359295,-3.186145489,1412,
CBAO305-1,51.446347786,-3.186207823,1413,
CBAO305-1,51.446347786,-3.186207823,1414,
CBAO305-1,51.446343195,-3.186232689,1415,
CBAO305-1,51.446359695,-3.186298689,1416,
CBAO305-1,51.446357095,-3.186376389,1417,
CBAO305-1,51.446363395,-3.186450389,1418,
CBAO305-1,51.446367495,-3.186471189,1419,
CBAO305-1,51.446376695,-3.186517189,1420,
CBAO305-1,51.446397995,-3.186592189,1421,
CBAO305-1,51.446412995,-3.186634989,1422,
CBAO305-1,51.446504695,-3.186874789,1423,
CBAO305-1,51.446540195,-3.186951789,1424,
CBAO305-1,51.446577895,-3.187023789,1425,
CBAO305-1,51.446663995,-3.187153089,1426,
CBAO305-1,51.446653395,-3.187205889,1427,
CBAO305-1,51.446655495,-3.187251289,1428,
CBAO305-1,51.446669695,-3.187293589,1429,
CBAO305-1,51.446690995,-3.187320089,1430,
CBAO305-1,51.446715395,-3.187330989,1431,
CBAO305-1,51.446734995,-3.187330289,1432,
CBAO305-1,51.446745895,-3.187327289,1433,
CBAO305-1,51.446763695,-3.187312689,1434,
CBAO305-1,51.446779695,-3.187287789,1435,
CBAO305-1,51.446788995,-3.187260589,1436,
CBAO305-1,51.446793595,-3.187225589,1437,
CBAO305-1,51.446792895,-3.187200889,1438,
CBAO305-1,51.446785195,-3.187164289,1439,
CBAO305-1,51.446772295,-3.187138289,1440,
CBAO305-1,51.446753695,-3.187118289,1441,
CBAO305-1,51.446730095,-3.187107689,1442,
CBAO305-1,51.446699795,-3.187113689,1443,
CBAO305-1,51.446680595,-3.187130289,1444,
CBAO305-1,51.446663995,-3.187153089,1445,
CBAO305-1,51.446577895,-3.187023789,1446,
CBAO305-1,51.446540195,-3.186951789,1447,
CBAO305-1,51.446504695,-3.186874789,1448,
CBAO305-1,51.446412995,-3.186634989,1449,
CBAO305-1,51.446397995,-3.186592189,1450,
CBAO305-1,51.446376695,-3.186517189,1451,
CBAO305-1,51.446367495,-3.186471189,1452,
CBAO305-1,51.446363395,-3.186450389,1453,
CBAO305-1,51.446357095,-3.186376389,1454,
CBAO305-1,51.446359695,-3.186298689,1455,
CBAO305-1,51.446388995,-3.186253189,1456,
CBAO305-1,51.446407295,-3.186203889,1457,
CBAO305-1,51.446436695,-3.186154689,1458,
CBAO305-1,51.446464395,-3.186115089,1459,
CBAO305-1,51.446526595,-3.186051689,1460,
CBAO305-1,51.446561095,-3.186039389,1461,
CBAO305-1,51.446685595,-3.186119289,1462,
CBAO305-1,51.446728095,-3.186121789,1463,
CBAO305-1,51.446742295,-3.186159889,1464,
CBAO305-1,51.446758295,-3.186215989,1465,
CBAO305-1,51.446778195,-3.186299989,1466,
CBAO305-1,51.446811295,-3.186469689,1467,
CBAO305-1,51.446855995,-3.186701189,1468,
CBAO305-1,51.446874495,-3.186827389,1469,
CBAO305-1,51.446886095,-3.186930489,1470,
CBAO305-1,51.446894195,-3.187028789,1471,
CBAO305-1,51.446898995,-3.187130989,1472,
CBAO305-1,51.446900395,-3.187228889,1473,
CBAO305-1,51.446897695,-3.187329289,1474,
CBAO305-1,51.446891095,-3.187462189,1475,
CBAO305-1,51.446883595,-3.187547689,1476,
CBAO305-1,51.446867095,-3.187688289,1477,
CBAO305-1,51.446843795,-3.187820089,1478,
CBAO305-1,51.446765495,-3.188102389,1479,
CBAO305-1,51.446728795,-3.188118289,1480,
CBAO305-1,51.446712295,-3.188136589,1481,
CBAO305-1,51.446637095,-3.188212989,1482,
CBAO305-1,51.446605295,-3.188205689,1483,
CBAO305-1,51.446577495,-3.188216689,1484,
CBAO305-1,51.446553995,-3.188242789,1485,
CBAO305-1,51.446537795,-3.188280589,1486,
CBAO305-1,51.446530995,-3.188325089,1487,
CBAO305-1,51.446534395,-3.188370689,1488,
CBAO305-1,51.446550295,-3.188416189,1489,
CBAO305-1,51.446588995,-3.188535089,1490,
CBAO305-1,51.446611495,-3.188587589,1491,
CBAO305-1,51.446646495,-3.188669789,1492,
CBAO305-1,51.446683695,-3.188697789,1493,
CBAO305-1,51.446798295,-3.188967989,1494,
CBAO305-1,51.446886995,-3.189213989,1495,
CBAO305-1,51.447128595,-3.189567989,1496,
CBAO305-1,51.447180695,-3.189629589,1497,
CBAO305-1,51.447205895,-3.189660289,1498,
CBAO305-1,51.447245695,-3.189722989,1499,
CBAO305-1,51.447287795,-3.189777589,1500,
CBAO305-1,51.447377095,-3.189876689,1501,
CBAO305-1,51.447524095,-3.190016889,1502,
CBAO305-1,51.447559595,-3.190051789,1503,
CBAO305-1,51.447634995,-3.190125689,1504,
CBAO305-1,51.447685795,-3.190171589,1505,
CBAO305-1,51.447721795,-3.190200889,1506,
CBAO305-1,51.447771795,-3.190123589,1507,
CBAO305-1,51.447806295,-3.190070189,1508,
CBAO305-1,51.447860195,-3.189992489,1509,
CBAO305-1,51.447903495,-3.189919789,1510,
CBAO305-1,51.447953995,-3.189830489,1511,
CBAO305-1,51.447989195,-3.189755189,1512,
CBAO305-1,51.448046895,-3.189615089,1513,
CBAO305-1,51.448193895,-3.189239389,1514,
CBAO305-1,51.448394495,-3.188728289,1515,
CBAO305-1,51.448642095,-3.188101689,1516,
CBAO305-1,51.448989695,-3.187235489,1517,
CBAO305-1,51.449206595,-3.186701489,1518,
CBAO305-1,51.449301695,-3.186487489,1519,
CBAO305-1,51.449367295,-3.186351289,1520,
CBAO305-1,51.449450595,-3.186193489,1521,
CBAO305-1,51.449524595,-3.186062989,1522,
CBAO305-1,51.449667695,-3.185845689,1523,
CBAO305-1,51.449814995,-3.185647189,1524,
CBAO305-1,51.449941995,-3.185511189,1525,
CBAO305-1,51.450071195,-3.185371989,1526,
CBAO305-1,51.450234995,-3.185231289,1527,
CBAO305-1,51.450327695,-3.185162689,1528,
CBAO305-1,51.450420095,-3.185129789,1529,
CBAO305-1,51.450499795,-3.185076589,1530,
CBAO305-1,51.450601195,-3.185021889,1531,
CBAO305-1,51.450670995,-3.184987189,1532,
CBAO305-1,51.450761495,-3.184952489,1533,
CBAO305-1,51.450869495,-3.184919289,1534,
CBAO305-1,51.450942995,-3.184905289,1535,
CBAO305-1,51.451001295,-3.184894189,1536,
CBAO305-1,51.451074995,-3.184885189,1537,
CBAO305-1,51.451119995,-3.184879489,1538,
CBAO305-1,51.451214995,-3.184867189,1539,
CBAO305-1,51.451385595,-3.184851989,1540,
CBAO305-1,51.451420695,-3.184896189,1541,
CBAO305-1,51.451450995,-3.184926689,1542,
CBAO305-1,51.451484995,-3.184946289,1543,
CBAO305-1,51.451585895,-3.184942789,1544,
CBAO305-1,51.451708095,-3.184942089,1545,
CBAO305-1,51.451753095,-3.184944589,1546,
CBAO305-1,51.451776995,-3.184959489,1547,
CBAO305-1,51.451821095,-3.185006989,1548,
CBAO305-1,51.451874595,-3.185099889,1549,
CBAO305-1,51.451922095,-3.185222389,1550,
CBAO305-1,51.451960895,-3.185325889,1551,
CBAO305-1,51.452031595,-3.185486089,1552,
CBAO305-1,51.452123995,-3.185876289,1553,
CBAO305-1,51.452146195,-3.186049389,1554,
CBAO305-1,51.452253595,-3.186517089,1555,
CBAO305-1,51.452267695,-3.186577089,1556,
CBAO305-1,51.452284495,-3.186648689,1557,
CBAO305-1,51.452340695,-3.186899389,1558,
CBAO305-1,51.452212395,-3.187047489,1559,
CBAO305-1,51.452165995,-3.187082689,1560,
CBAO305-1,51.452133795,-3.187101989,1561,
CBAO305-1,51.452101095,-3.187121689,1562,
CBAO305-1,51.451901795,-3.187256689,1563,
CBAO305-1,51.451589495,-3.187455089,1564,
CBAO305-1,51.451560695,-3.187474089,1565,
CBAO305-1,51.451473895,-3.187529289,1566,
CBAO305-1,51.451233895,-3.187677689,1567,
CBAO305-1,51.450654495,-3.188012789,1568,
CBAO305-1,51.450604195,-3.188030089,1569,
CBAO305-1,51.450552295,-3.188032789,1570,
CBAO305-1,51.450489495,-3.188016889,1571,
CBAO305-1,51.450438395,-3.187999689,1572,
CBAO305-1,51.450395795,-3.187976289,1573,
CBAO305-1,51.450344495,-3.187942689,1574,
CBAO305-1,51.450301295,-3.187900289,1575,
CBAO305-1,51.450256495,-3.187845289,1576,
CBAO305-1,51.450212895,-3.187783389,1577,
CBAO305-1,51.450058095,-3.187560589,1578,
CBAO305-1,51.450022595,-3.187509989,1579,
CBAO305-1,51.449932395,-3.187377589,1580,
CBAO305-1,51.449852595,-3.187261189,1581,
CBAO305-1,51.449706195,-3.187050789,1582,
CBAO305-1,51.449646195,-3.186963589,1583,
CBAO305-1,51.449591295,-3.186870589,1584,
CBAO305-1,51.449534395,-3.186770489,1585,
CBAO305-1,51.449489195,-3.186679189,1586,
CBAO305-1,51.449380895,-3.186436789,1587,
CBAO305-1,51.449253395,-3.186098289,1588,
CBAO305-1,51.449227495,-3.186037489,1589,
CBAO305-1,51.449205295,-3.185988989,1590,
CBAO305-1,51.449157595,-3.185894389,1591,
CBAO305-1,51.449129995,-3.185841689,1592,
CBAO305-1,51.449020695,-3.185657189,1593,
CBAO305-1,51.448963895,-3.185570989,1594,
CBAO305-1,51.448834495,-3.185363989,1595,
CBAO305-1,51.448817795,-3.185337089,1596,
CBAO305-1,51.448751195,-3.185230489,1597,
CBAO305-1,51.448735395,-3.185204989,1598,
CBAO305-1,51.448693095,-3.185136789,1599,
CBAO305-1,51.448621695,-3.184999389,1600,
CBAO305-1,51.448577595,-3.184902889,1601,
CBAO305-1,51.448535095,-3.184795589,1602,
CBAO305-1,51.448481895,-3.184636589,1603,
CBAO305-1,51.448461495,-3.184561289,1604,
CBAO305-1,51.448433495,-3.184438589,1605,
CBAO305-1,51.448416095,-3.184339889,1606,
CBAO305-1,51.448398695,-3.184220489,1607,
CBAO305-1,51.448384695,-3.184079689,1608,
CBAO305-1,51.448384695,-3.184072489,1609,
CBAO305-1,51.448378995,-3.183975189,1610,
CBAO305-1,51.448376195,-3.183906389,1611,
CBAO305-1,51.448374195,-3.183816889,1612,
CBAO305-1,51.448379695,-3.183661489,1613,
CBAO305-1,51.448395895,-3.183492689,1614,
CBAO305-1,51.448417595,-3.183348689,1615,
CBAO305-1,51.448447195,-3.183193989,1616,
CBAO305-1,51.448488995,-3.183034889,1617,
CBAO305-1,51.448510195,-3.182967389,1618,
CBAO305-1,51.448581195,-3.182751389,1619,
CBAO305-1,51.448600895,-3.182694089,1620,
CBAO305-1,51.448620895,-3.182633789,1621,
CBAO305-1,51.448648595,-3.182544689,1622,
CBAO305-1,51.448694195,-3.182414989,1623,
CBAO305-1,51.448746695,-3.182265389,1624,
CBAO305-1,51.448923695,-3.182047389,1625,
CBAO305-1,51.448962695,-3.182055789,1626,
CBAO305-1,51.449001695,-3.182046289,1627,
CBAO305-1,51.449037395,-3.182019889,1628,
CBAO305-1,51.449220295,-3.182058089,1629,
CBAO305-1,51.449757895,-3.182356189,1630,
CBAO305-1,51.449904595,-3.182440089,1631,
CBAO305-1,51.449945495,-3.182463489,1632,
CBAO305-1,51.450133295,-3.182570689,1633,
CBAO305-1,51.450172018,-3.182593008,1634,
CBAO305-1,51.450172018,-3.182593008,1635,
CBAO305-1,51.450188295,-3.182602389,1636,
CBAO305-1,51.450223695,-3.182622889,1637,
CBAO305-1,51.450360995,-3.182701989,1638,
CBAO305-1,51.450459095,-3.182758489,1639,
CBAO305-1,51.450615795,-3.182848789,1640,
CBAO305-1,51.451107895,-3.183122789,1641,
CBAO305-1,51.451142495,-3.183139389,1642,
CBAO305-1,51.451181995,-3.183162989,1643,
CBAO305-1,51.451304595,-3.183233989,1644,
CBAO305-1,51.451419195,-3.183320789,1645,
CBAO305-1,51.451461895,-3.183164189,1646,
CBAO305-1,51.451535895,-3.182795989,1647,
CBAO305-1,51.451693055,-3.182086451,1648,
CBAO305-1,51.451693055,-3.182086451,1649,
CBAO305-1,51.451728795,-3.181925089,1650,
CBAO305-1,51.451786295,-3.181675489,1651,
CBAO305-1,51.451802995,-3.181603089,1652,
CBAO305-1,51.451865595,-3.181331689,1653,
CBAO305-1,51.451924595,-3.181087489,1654,
CBAO305-1,51.451968795,-3.180984789,1655,
CBAO305-1,51.452021395,-3.180917189,1656,
CBAO305-1,51.452074295,-3.180873989,1657,
CBAO305-1,51.452106095,-3.180871289,1658,
CBAO305-1,51.452130295,-3.180853889,1659,
CBAO305-1,51.452151195,-3.180827089,1660,
CBAO305-1,51.452170495,-3.180800189,1661,
CBAO305-1,51.452183095,-3.180749589,1662,
CBAO305-1,51.452325795,-3.180669089,1663,
CBAO305-1,51.452358795,-3.180653189,1664,
CBAO305-1,51.452413695,-3.180640289,1665,
CBAO305-1,51.452468995,-3.180636489,1666,
CBAO305-1,51.452586695,-3.180666689,1667,
CBAO305-1,51.452633695,-3.180689889,1668,
CBAO305-1,51.452675295,-3.180695489,1669,
CBAO305-1,51.452732895,-3.180752489,1670,
CBAO305-1,51.452795795,-3.180819789,1671,
CBAO305-1,51.452907295,-3.180959289,1672,
CBAO305-1,51.452928195,-3.180985189,1673,
CBAO305-1,51.452932595,-3.180990589,1674,
CBAO305-1,51.453109095,-3.181314289,1675,
CBAO305-1,51.453161695,-3.181411589,1676,
CBAO305-1,51.453294895,-3.181621689,1677,
CBAO305-1,51.453373195,-3.181699789,1678,
CBAO305-1,51.453385495,-3.181712489,1679,
CBAO305-1,51.453397795,-3.181725089,1680,
CBAO305-1,51.453430295,-3.181755389,1681,
CBAO305-1,51.453481695,-3.181795389,1682,
CBAO305-1,51.453529695,-3.181769689,1683,
CBAO305-1,51.453587895,-3.181800089,1684,
CBAO305-1,51.453635095,-3.181816989,1685,
CBAO305-1,51.453732995,-3.181859289,1686,
CBAO305-1,51.453830295,-3.181909289,1687,
CBAO305-1,51.454235295,-3.182208289,1688,
CBAO305-1,51.454352795,-3.182286089,1689,
CBAO305-1,51.45435684,-3.182288542,1690,
CBAO305-1,51.45435684,-3.182288542,1691,
CBAO305-1,51.454509495,-3.182381089,1692,
CBAO305-1,51.454771895,-3.182514689,1693,
CBAO305-1,51.454813995,-3.182609489,1694,
CBAO305-1,51.454876595,-3.182682989,1695,
CBAO305-1,51.454895395,-3.182712689,1696,
CBAO305-1,51.454979895,-3.182846689,1697,
CBAO305-1,51.454975495,-3.182946489,1698,
CBAO305-1,51.454990095,-3.183043689,1699,
CBAO305-1,51.455022295,-3.183129389,1700,
CBAO305-1,51.455068995,-3.183195489,1701,
CBAO305-1,51.455125995,-3.183235889,1702,
CBAO305-1,51.455187995,-3.183246889,1703,
CBAO305-1,51.455213395,-3.183238789,1704,
CBAO305-1,51.455249095,-3.183227489,1705,
CBAO305-1,51.455303695,-3.183179289,1706,
CBAO305-1,51.455383095,-3.183169689,1707,
CBAO305-1,51.455469595,-3.183179889,1708,
CBAO305-1,51.455620495,-3.183218489,1709,
CBAO305-1,51.455715595,-3.183281889,1710,
CBAO305-1,51.455937695,-3.183431089,1711,
CBAO305-1,51.456115595,-3.183557889,1712,
CBAO305-1,51.456578395,-3.183878089,1713,
CBAO305-1,51.456855195,-3.184068389,1714,
CBAO305-1,51.457011795,-3.184176889,1715,
CBAO305-1,51.457044795,-3.184200589,1716,
CBAO305-1,51.457206995,-3.184317089,1717,
CBAO305-1,51.457246995,-3.184343489,1718,
CBAO305-1,51.457288995,-3.184372189,1719,
CBAO305-1,51.457476095,-3.184511789,1720,
CBAO305-1,51.457551375,-3.184567934,1721,
CBAO305-1,51.457551375,-3.184567934,1722,
CBAO305-1,51.457637795,-3.184632389,1723,
CBAO305-1,51.457759095,-3.184722989,1724,
CBAO305-1,51.458167395,-3.185004989,1725,
CBAO305-1,51.458372295,-3.185146489,1726,
CBAO305-1,51.459120395,-3.185696389,1727,
CBAO305-1,51.459154095,-3.185785589,1728,
CBAO305-1,51.459239495,-3.185920189,1729,
CBAO305-1,51.459276495,-3.186011189,1730,
CBAO305-1,51.459325195,-3.186139789,1731,
CBAO305-1,51.459318895,-3.186232189,1732,
CBAO305-1,51.459332695,-3.186322489,1733,
CBAO305-1,51.459368195,-3.186404989,1734,
CBAO305-1,51.459415795,-3.186457889,1735,
CBAO305-1,51.459498495,-3.186481389,1736,
CBAO305-1,51.459554595,-3.186457989,1737,
CBAO305-1,51.459604695,-3.186403489,1738,
CBAO305-1,51.459707795,-3.186403789,1739,
CBAO305-1,51.459833295,-3.186410889,1740,
CBAO305-1,51.459877195,-3.186416089,1741,
CBAO305-1,51.459913995,-3.186384589,1742,
CBAO305-1,51.460073595,-3.186441389,1743,
CBAO305-1,51.460222895,-3.186507989,1744,
CBAO305-1,51.460358063,-3.186579688,1745,
CBAO305-1,51.460358063,-3.186579688,1746,
CBAO305-1,51.460511895,-3.186661289,1747,
CBAO305-1,51.460834295,-3.186821589,1748,
CBAO305-1,51.460973595,-3.186871489,1749,
CBAO305-1,51.461129795,-3.186918389,1750,
CBAO305-1,51.461347795,-3.186966689,1751,
CBAO305-1,51.461407395,-3.187022989,1752,
CBAO305-1,51.461502895,-3.187052189,1753,
CBAO305-1,51.461534295,-3.187067389,1754,
CBAO305-1,51.461621695,-3.187133789,1755,
CBAO305-1,51.461641695,-3.187206789,1756,
CBAO305-1,51.461675995,-3.187264389,1757,
CBAO305-1,51.461697495,-3.187285289,1758,
CBAO305-1,51.461745195,-3.187307489,1759,
CBAO305-1,51.461761095,-3.187305789,1760,
CBAO305-1,51.461794795,-3.187302189,1761,
CBAO305-1,51.461840195,-3.187269989,1762,
CBAO305-1,51.461880795,-3.187203589,1763,
CBAO305-1,51.461895595,-3.187156189,1764,
CBAO305-1,51.461904395,-3.187106689,1765,
CBAO305-1,51.461902495,-3.187050489,1766,
CBAO305-1,51.461928395,-3.186940489,1767,
CBAO305-1,51.461940095,-3.186881889,1768,
CBAO305-1,51.461954295,-3.186798289,1769,
CBAO305-1,51.462005595,-3.186503189,1770,
CBAO305-1,51.461991195,-3.186391789,1771,
CBAO305-1,51.462079495,-3.185951089,1772,
CBAO305-1,51.462086695,-3.185911289,1773,
CBAO305-1,51.462097395,-3.185858689,1774,
CBAO305-1,51.462109295,-3.185798189,1775,
CBAO305-1,51.462137295,-3.185666189,1776,
CBAO305-1,51.462183595,-3.185454489,1777,
CBAO305-1,51.462212195,-3.185322489,1778,
CBAO305-1,51.462264195,-3.185081289,1779,
CBAO305-1,51.462383995,-3.184621489,1780,
CBAO305-1,51.462544795,-3.184034389,1781,
CBAO305-1,51.462612198,-3.183786182,1782,
CBAO305-1,51.462612198,-3.183786182,1783,
CBAO305-1,51.463042895,-3.182200089,1784,
CBAO305-1,51.463322791,-3.181181233,1785,
CBAO305-1,51.463322791,-3.181181233,1786,
CBAO305-1,51.463404995,-3.180881989,1787,
CBAO305-1,51.463428295,-3.180792989,1788,
CBAO305-1,51.463448395,-3.180721489,1789,
CBAO305-1,51.463479695,-3.180620889,1790,
CBAO305-1,51.463515595,-3.180514389,1791,
CBAO305-1,51.463750895,-3.179897789,1792,
CBAO305-1,51.463946195,-3.179401789,1793,
CBAO305-1,51.464025295,-3.179215389,1794,
CBAO305-1,51.464165195,-3.178917089,1795,
CBAO305-1,51.4641911,-3.178863094,1796,
CBAO305-1,51.4641911,-3.178863094,1797,
CBAO305-1,51.464294295,-3.178647989,1798,
CBAO305-1,51.464456595,-3.178354589,1799,
CBAO305-1,51.464654995,-3.178021789,1800,
CBAO305-1,51.464685295,-3.177970889,1801,
CBAO305-1,51.464707495,-3.177933489,1802,
CBAO305-1,51.464830695,-3.177726289,1803,
CBAO305-1,51.465210895,-3.177142289,1804,
CBAO305-1,51.465293295,-3.176994289,1805,
CBAO305-1,51.465325095,-3.176928489,1806,
CBAO305-1,51.465333649,-3.176908933,1807,
CBAO305-1,51.465333649,-3.176908933,1808,
CBAO305-1,51.465354095,-3.176862189,1809,
CBAO305-1,51.465392495,-3.176756289,1810,
CBAO305-1,51.465450295,-3.176561489,1811,
CBAO305-1,51.465461795,-3.176510489,1812,
CBAO305-1,51.465493695,-3.176371989,1813,
CBAO305-1,51.465545295,-3.176324689,1814,
CBAO305-1,51.465607395,-3.176185789,1815,
CBAO305-1,51.465617295,-3.176184289,1816,
CBAO305-1,51.465634795,-3.176174689,1817,
CBAO305-1,51.465649795,-3.176156989,1818,
CBAO305-1,51.465660895,-3.176132689,1819,
CBAO305-1,51.465666795,-3.176103989,1820,
CBAO305-1,51.465666995,-3.176073689,1821,
CBAO305-1,51.465660195,-3.176040889,1822,
CBAO305-1,51.465646395,-3.176013389,1823,
CBAO305-1,51.465621895,-3.175913089,1824,
CBAO305-1,51.465611995,-3.175880389,1825,
CBAO305-1,51.465580095,-3.175774789,1826,
CBAO305-1,51.465537895,-3.175650189,1827,
CBAO305-1,51.465488795,-3.175595789,1828,
CBAO305-1,51.465412295,-3.175336489,1829,
CBAO305-1,51.465383595,-3.175244789,1830,
CBAO305-1,51.465341295,-3.175082189,1831,
CBAO305-1,51.465310595,-3.174937489,1832,
CBAO305-1,51.465273495,-3.174711689,1833,
CBAO305-1,51.465257295,-3.174613489,1834,
CBAO305-1,51.465248495,-3.174565989,1835,
CBAO305-1,51.465225595,-3.174442289,1836,
CBAO305-1,51.465179595,-3.174260389,1837,
CBAO305-1,51.465098395,-3.174040289,1838,
CBAO305-1,51.464922795,-3.173553189,1839,
CBAO305-1,51.464823695,-3.173281389,1840,
CBAO305-1,51.464710595,-3.172969889,1841,
CBAO305-1,51.464651395,-3.172802289,1842,
CBAO305-1,51.464645295,-3.172780089,1843,
CBAO305-1,51.464608695,-3.172673889,1844,
CBAO305-1,51.464601695,-3.172654489,1845,
CBAO305-1,51.464583095,-3.172603089,1846,
CBAO305-1,51.464547995,-3.172506189,1847,
CBAO305-1,51.464526095,-3.172444989,1848,
CBAO305-1,51.464484495,-3.172291789,1849,
CBAO305-1,51.464464295,-3.172179189,1850,
CBAO305-1,51.464448195,-3.172068389,1851,
CBAO305-1,51.464438895,-3.171978089,1852,
CBAO305-1,51.464436395,-3.171910089,1853,
CBAO305-1,51.464434695,-3.171838289,1854,
CBAO305-1,51.464448195,-3.171507289,1855,
CBAO305-1,51.464462495,-3.171152289,1856,
CBAO305-1,51.464464895,-3.171080489,1857,
CBAO305-1,51.464468895,-3.170979189,1858,
CBAO305-1,51.464477795,-3.170751489,1859,
CBAO305-1,51.464479695,-3.170702289,1860,
CBAO305-1,51.464481495,-3.170653389,1861,
CBAO305-1,51.464490195,-3.170426189,1862,
CBAO305-1,51.464499495,-3.170203689,1863,
CBAO305-1,51.464506795,-3.170028389,1864,
CBAO305-1,51.464509018,-3.169975052,1865,
CBAO305-1,51.464509018,-3.169975052,1866,
CBAO305-1,51.464513695,-3.169862789,1867,
CBAO305-1,51.464519995,-3.169710589,1868,
CBAO305-1,51.464542195,-3.169168189,1869,
CBAO305-1,51.464559995,-3.168734189,1870,
CBAO305-1,51.464569795,-3.168427289,1871,
CBAO305-1,51.464571385,-3.168385697,1872,
CBAO305-1,51.464571385,-3.168385697,1873,
CBAO305-1,51.464571595,-3.168380189,1874,
CBAO305-1,51.464574195,-3.168331289,1875,
CBAO305-1,51.464578095,-3.168239089,1876,
CBAO305-1,51.464584595,-3.168091389,1877,
CBAO305-1,51.464585995,-3.167888989,1878,
CBAO305-1,51.464619795,-3.167093289,1879,
CBAO305-1,51.464624495,-3.167045289,1880,
CBAO305-1,51.464633095,-3.166986089,1881,
CBAO305-1,51.464646695,-3.166905289,1882,
CBAO305-1,51.464671095,-3.166755389,1883,
CBAO305-1,51.464691495,-3.166616689,1884,
CBAO305-1,51.464701495,-3.166496689,1885,
CBAO305-1,51.464710095,-3.166393589,1886,
CBAO305-1,51.464726095,-3.166120389,1887,
CBAO305-1,51.464727295,-3.166085389,1888,
CBAO305-1,51.464728995,-3.166042589,1889,
CBAO305-1,51.464736695,-3.165838889,1890,
CBAO305-1,51.464837595,-3.165840789,1891,
CBAO305-1,51.464875295,-3.165852289,1892,
CBAO305-1,51.464889195,-3.165856589,1893,
CBAO305-1,51.465381995,-3.166007189,1894,
CBAO305-1,51.465405995,-3.166013789,1895,
CBAO305-1,51.465470195,-3.166030889,1896,
CBAO305-1,51.465642846,-3.166073976,1897,
CBAO305-1,51.465642846,-3.166073976,1898,
CBAO305-1,51.466210695,-3.166215689,1899,
CBAO305-1,51.466392095,-3.166269089,1900,
CBAO305-1,51.466489895,-3.166335589,1901,
CBAO305-1,51.466590595,-3.166393489,1902,
CBAO305-1,51.466609195,-3.166403989,1903,
CBAO305-1,51.466632895,-3.166416089,1904,
CBAO305-1,51.466702295,-3.166453389,1905,
CBAO305-1,51.466759995,-3.166401289,1906,
CBAO305-1,51.466791495,-3.166313589,1907,
CBAO305-1,51.466890395,-3.165965589,1908,
CBAO305-1,51.466904395,-3.165915289,1909,
CBAO305-1,51.466937395,-3.165800889,1910,
CBAO305-1,51.467035695,-3.165873089,1911,
CBAO305-1,51.467300695,-3.166072089,1912,
CBAO305-1,51.467366195,-3.166120089,1913,
CBAO305-1,51.467416695,-3.166159089,1914,
CBAO305-1,51.467533295,-3.166248789,1915,
CBAO305-1,51.467630695,-3.166322489,1916,
CBAO305-1,51.467862519,-3.166498068,1917,
CBAO305-1,51.467862519,-3.166498068,1918,
CBAO305-1,51.468371395,-3.166883489,1919,
CBAO305-1,51.468405995,-3.166910789,1920,
CBAO305-1,51.468504795,-3.166987089,1921,
CBAO305-1,51.468647295,-3.167098289,1922,
CBAO305-1,51.468738795,-3.167161989,1923,
CBAO305-1,51.470041095,-3.168152289,1924,
CBAO305-1,51.470071095,-3.168176589,1925,
CBAO305-1,51.470171995,-3.168253089,1926,
CBAO305-1,51.470317095,-3.168362589,1927,
CBAO305-1,51.470409695,-3.168430289,1928,
CBAO305-1,51.470721395,-3.168667089,1929,
CBAO305-1,51.470753895,-3.168691689,1930,
CBAO305-1,51.470851195,-3.168766489,1931,
CBAO305-1,51.470997395,-3.168876489,1932,
CBAO305-1,51.471082995,-3.168940989,1933,
CBAO305-1,51.471268461,-3.169080458,1934,
CBAO305-1,51.471268461,-3.169080458,1935,
CBAO305-1,51.471570095,-3.169307289,1936,
CBAO305-1,51.471835495,-3.169510689,1937,
CBAO305-1,51.471870595,-3.169536989,1938,
CBAO305-1,51.471969795,-3.169613889,1939,
CBAO305-1,51.472117295,-3.169724789,1940,
CBAO305-1,51.472200795,-3.169787889,1941,
CBAO305-1,51.472288088,-3.169854049,1942,
CBAO305-1,51.472288088,-3.169854049,1943,
CBAO305-1,51.473191395,-3.170538689,1944,
CBAO305-1,51.473222695,-3.170563189,1945,
CBAO305-1,51.473315695,-3.170632989,1946,
CBAO305-1,51.473468195,-3.170747389,1947,
CBAO305-1,51.473531495,-3.170795489,1948,
CBAO305-1,51.474087495,-3.171217789,1949,
CBAO305-1,51.474294895,-3.171343889,1950,
CBAO305-1,51.474543795,-3.171459389,1951,
CBAO305-1,51.474683285,-3.171522683,1952,
CBAO305-1,51.474683285,-3.171522683,1953,
CBAO305-1,51.474692995,-3.171527089,1954,
CBAO305-1,51.474727095,-3.171514289,1955,
CBAO305-1,51.474910695,-3.171595889,1956,
CBAO305-1,51.474952295,-3.171612489,1957,
CBAO305-1,51.474990795,-3.171628489,1958,
CBAO305-1,51.475122395,-3.171678189,1959,
CBAO305-1,51.475177495,-3.171696989,1960,
CBAO305-1,51.475301295,-3.171785089,1961,
CBAO305-1,51.475445395,-3.171848889,1962,
CBAO305-1,51.475483995,-3.171865689,1963,
CBAO305-1,51.475513795,-3.171879589,1964,
CBAO305-1,51.475568695,-3.171891389,1965,
CBAO305-1,51.475589895,-3.171895889,1966,
CBAO305-1,51.475571895,-3.172097389,1967,
CBAO305-1,51.475598695,-3.172131089,1968,
CBAO305-1,51.475588895,-3.172240289,1969,
CBAO305-1,51.475561095,-3.172279589,1970,
CBAO305-1,51.475543395,-3.172365889,1971,
CBAO305-1,51.475529095,-3.172419989,1972,
CBAO305-1,51.475516795,-3.172466089,1973,
CBAO305-1,51.475504495,-3.172505789,1974,
CBAO305-1,51.475439295,-3.172646589,1975,
CBAO305-1,51.475420895,-3.172682389,1976,
CBAO305-1,51.475379295,-3.172766689,1977,
CBAO305-1,51.475331495,-3.172868989,1978,
CBAO305-1,51.475464595,-3.173002389,1979,
CBAO305-1,51.475638995,-3.173132989,1980,
CBAO305-1,51.475773495,-3.173230189,1981,
CBAO305-1,51.475947195,-3.173360189,1982,
CBAO305-1,51.476160495,-3.173522289,1983,
CBAO305-1,51.476227895,-3.173521589,1984,
CBAO305-1,51.476437095,-3.173700289,1985,
CBAO305-1,51.476635095,-3.173869089,1986,
CBAO305-1,51.476654995,-3.173885489,1987,
CBAO305-1,51.476701395,-3.173924689,1988,
CBAO305-1,51.476721195,-3.174001189,1989,
CBAO305-1,51.476792495,-3.174084089,1990,
CBAO305-1,51.476857495,-3.174200189,1991,
CBAO305-1,51.476877595,-3.174254989,1992,
CBAO305-1,51.476892695,-3.174346789,1993,
CBAO305-1,51.476890995,-3.174503289,1994,
CBAO305-1,51.476795895,-3.174830689,1995,
CBAO305-1,51.476780695,-3.174887789,1996,
CBAO305-1,51.476628495,-3.175457889,1997,
CBAO305-1,51.476610095,-3.175526889,1998,
CBAO305-1,51.476595195,-3.175582689,1999,
CBAO305-1,51.476576795,-3.175655189,2000,
CBAO305-1,51.476553595,-3.175803189,2001,
CBAO305-1,51.476547095,-3.175913789,2002,
CBAO305-1,51.476550495,-3.176034589,2003,
CBAO305-1,51.476556595,-3.176089989,2004,
CBAO305-1,51.476562795,-3.176145489,2005,
CBAO305-1,51.476578195,-3.176235189,2006,
CBAO305-1,51.476615095,-3.176365289,2007,
CBAO305-1,51.476637695,-3.176443789,2008,
CBAO305-1,51.476608395,-3.176590589,2009,
CBAO305-1,51.476542795,-3.176646989,2010,
CBAO305-1,51.476488595,-3.176705389,2011,
CBAO305-1,51.476478595,-3.176723989,2012,
CBAO305-1,51.476453795,-3.176787189,2013,
CBAO305-1,51.476438695,-3.176821589,2014,
CBAO305-1,51.476422495,-3.176850289,2015,
CBAO305-1,51.476400695,-3.176878189,2016,
CBAO305-1,51.476374695,-3.176901189,2017,
CBAO305-1,51.476379695,-3.176954289,2018,
CBAO305-1,51.476379295,-3.176994689,2019,
CBAO305-1,51.476373995,-3.177033589,2020,
CBAO305-1,51.476359895,-3.177083789,2021,
CBAO305-1,51.476336595,-3.177142789,2022,
CBAO305-1,51.476280495,-3.177273889,2023,
CBAO305-1,51.476253195,-3.177339589,2024,
CBAO305-1,51.476323295,-3.177387189,2025,
CBAO305-1,51.476407795,-3.177445489,2026,
CBAO305-1,51.476566995,-3.177544489,2027,
CBAO305-1,51.476539195,-3.177679589,2028,
CBAO305-1,51.476588095,-3.177844389,2029,
CBAO305-1,51.476690795,-3.178047789,2030,
CBAO305-1,51.476779971,-3.178125865,2031,
CBAO305-9,51.434437913,-3.21937738,0,
CBAO305-9,51.434444695,-3.219233489,1,
CBAO305-9,51.434381995,-3.218567189,2,
CBAO305-9,51.434342695,-3.217963089,3,
CBAO305-9,51.434324395,-3.217683889,4,
CBAO305-9,51.434372795,-3.217400689,5,
CBAO305-9,51.434415295,-3.217223489,6,
CBAO305-9,51.434430395,-3.217058189,7,
CBAO305-9,51.434408995,-3.216938689,8,
CBAO305-9,51.434360595,-3.216834889,9,
CBAO305-9,51.434186295,-3.216468889,10,
CBAO305-9,51.433920795,-3.215940389,11,
CBAO305-9,51.433697795,-3.215498789,12,
CBAO305-9,51.433490895,-3.215706089,13,
CBAO305-9,51.433250495,-3.215934789,14,
CBAO305-9,51.432867395,-3.216359389,15,
CBAO305-9,51.432590795,-3.216836689,16,
CBAO305-9,51.432439095,-3.217148689,17,
CBAO305-9,51.432394995,-3.217240489,18,
CBAO305-9,51.432066595,-3.217924489,19,
CBAO305-9,51.431789695,-3.218501089,20,
CBAO305-9,51.431642395,-3.218778389,21,
CBAO305-9,51.431583595,-3.218885289,22,
CBAO305-9,51.431568895,-3.218911889,23,
CBAO305-9,51.431557694,-3.218932229,24,
CBAO305-9,51.431557694,-3.218932229,25,
CBAO305-9,51.431303895,-3.219393089,26,
CBAO305-9,51.431099095,-3.219774389,27,
CBAO305-9,51.431015695,-3.219919589,28,
CBAO305-9,51.430906795,-3.220049889,29,
CBAO305-9,51.430789295,-3.220148589,30,
CBAO305-9,51.430690595,-3.220214289,31,
CBAO305-9,51.430599595,-3.220247489,32,
CBAO305-9,51.430479295,-3.220274889,33,
CBAO305-9,51.430264495,-3.220291589,34,
CBAO305-9,51.430222395,-3.220266789,35,
CBAO305-9,51.430012295,-3.220143189,36,
CBAO305-9,51.429665295,-3.219788589,37,
CBAO305-9,51.429333595,-3.219321589,38,
CBAO305-9,51.429144295,-3.219086489,39,
CBAO305-9,51.428965995,-3.218831289,40,
CBAO305-9,51.428511195,-3.218367789,41,
CBAO305-9,51.428503756,-3.218360916,42,
CBAO305-9,51.428503756,-3.218360916,43,
CBAO305-9,51.428347095,-3.218216189,44,
CBAO305-9,51.428288895,-3.218162389,45,
CBAO305-9,51.428018795,-3.217912889,46,
CBAO305-9,51.427932895,-3.217846289,47,
CBAO305-9,51.427804795,-3.217784189,48,
CBAO305-9,51.427822495,-3.217632189,49,
CBAO305-9,51.427824895,-3.217611589,50,
CBAO305-9,51.427890595,-3.217285989,51,
CBAO305-9,51.427961295,-3.217031089,52,
CBAO305-9,51.428054595,-3.216658889,53,
CBAO305-9,51.428040916,-3.216592002,54,
CBAO305-9,51.428040916,-3.216592002,55,
CBAO305-9,51.427842495,-3.215621789,56,
CBAO305-9,51.427815595,-3.215452789,57,
CBAO305-9,51.427801895,-3.215315589,58,
CBAO305-9,51.427804795,-3.215211389,59,
CBAO305-9,51.427813895,-3.215125689,60,
CBAO305-9,51.427829695,-3.215054189,61,
CBAO305-9,51.427857395,-3.214985389,62,
CBAO305-9,51.427950395,-3.214859689,63,
CBAO305-9,51.428230895,-3.214644089,64,
CBAO305-9,51.428412195,-3.214538189,65,
CBAO305-9,51.429087495,-3.214136889,66,
CBAO305-9,51.429299695,-3.213987989,67,
CBAO305-9,51.429721895,-3.213612789,68,
CBAO305-9,51.429848695,-3.213534589,69,
CBAO305-9,51.429999946,-3.213396232,70,
CBAO305-9,51.429999946,-3.213396232,71,
CBAO305-9,51.430180695,-3.213230889,72,
CBAO305-9,51.430246295,-3.213170689,73,
CBAO305-9,51.430270495,-3.213148289,74,
CBAO305-9,51.430283095,-3.213119789,75,
CBAO305-9,51.430288095,-3.213047089,76,
CBAO305-9,51.430279995,-3.212963089,77,
CBAO305-9,51.430242195,-3.212689489,78,
CBAO305-9,51.430150295,-3.212064989,79,
CBAO305-9,51.430122995,-3.211819689,80,
CBAO305-9,51.430118695,-3.211639089,81,
CBAO305-9,51.430133495,-3.211514589,82,
CBAO305-9,51.430157195,-3.211386189,83,
CBAO305-9,51.430190495,-3.211254589,84,
CBAO305-9,51.430236195,-3.211137589,85,
CBAO305-9,51.430285895,-3.211042089,86,
CBAO305-9,51.430345295,-3.210961989,87,
CBAO305-9,51.430433495,-3.210871389,88,
CBAO305-9,51.430506395,-3.210806189,89,
CBAO305-9,51.430590895,-3.210765489,90,
CBAO305-9,51.430660195,-3.210759389,91,
CBAO305-9,51.430748795,-3.210765489,92,
CBAO305-9,51.430815795,-3.210764889,93,
CBAO305-9,51.431006995,-3.210792589,94,
CBAO305-9,51.431218495,-3.210828289,95,
CBAO305-9,51.431245373,-3.21082775,96,
CBAO305-9,51.431245373,-3.21082775,97,
CBAO305-9,51.431382995,-3.210824989,98,
CBAO305-9,51.431531295,-3.210814289,99,
CBAO305-9,51.431932695,-3.210693189,100,
CBAO305-9,51.432205195,-3.210548189,101,
CBAO305-9,51.432436895,-3.210367989,102,
CBAO305-9,51.432639495,-3.210184989,103,
CBAO305-9,51.432733295,-3.210072789,104,
CBAO305-9,51.432816795,-3.209962789,105,
CBAO305-9,51.432881995,-3.209858989,106,
CBAO305-9,51.432931195,-3.209766989,107,
CBAO305-9,51.433078495,-3.209431489,108,
CBAO305-9,51.433200495,-3.209189889,109,
CBAO305-9,51.433243265,-3.209152197,110,
CBAO305-9,51.433243265,-3.209152197,111,
CBAO305-9,51.433538295,-3.208892189,112,
CBAO305-9,51.433565195,-3.208868489,113,
CBAO305-9,51.433451095,-3.208428289,114,
CBAO305-9,51.432865295,-3.206640789,115,
CBAO305-9,51.432800895,-3.206227089,116,
CBAO305-9,51.432771695,-3.206006489,117,
CBAO305-9,51.432769395,-3.205938189,118,
CBAO305-9,51.432768595,-3.205869989,119,
CBAO305-9,51.432778395,-3.205774289,120,
CBAO305-9,51.432786106,-3.205617056,121,
CBAO305-9,51.432786106,-3.205617056,122,
CBAO305-9,51.432820595,-3.204913689,123,
CBAO305-9,51.432802395,-3.204555389,124,
CBAO305-9,51.432735395,-3.204153189,125,
CBAO305-9,51.432638495,-3.203787189,126,
CBAO305-9,51.432495895,-3.203426989,127,
CBAO305-9,51.432245095,-3.203057689,128,
CBAO305-9,51.432042295,-3.202838989,129,
CBAO305-9,51.431697895,-3.202632389,130,
CBAO305-9,51.431323095,-3.202515089,131,
CBAO305-9,51.431259495,-3.202495189,132,
CBAO305-9,51.431091495,-3.202585089,133,
CBAO305-9,51.430972195,-3.202604889,134,
CBAO305-9,51.430916695,-3.202554189,135,
CBAO305-9,51.430903595,-3.202488989,136,
CBAO305-9,51.430918495,-3.202417389,137,
CBAO305-9,51.430966795,-3.202276889,138,
CBAO305-9,51.431259495,-3.202495189,139,
CBAO305-9,51.431323095,-3.202515089,140,
CBAO305-9,51.431624815,-3.202609517,141,
CBAO305-9,51.431624815,-3.202609517,142,
CBAO305-9,51.431697895,-3.202632389,143,
CBAO305-9,51.432042295,-3.202838989,144,
CBAO305-9,51.432245095,-3.203057689,145,
CBAO305-9,51.432495895,-3.203426989,146,
CBAO305-9,51.432638495,-3.203787189,147,
CBAO305-9,51.432735395,-3.204153189,148,
CBAO305-9,51.432802395,-3.204555389,149,
CBAO305-9,51.432820595,-3.204913689,150,
CBAO305-9,51.432778395,-3.205774289,151,
CBAO305-9,51.432768595,-3.205869989,152,
CBAO305-9,51.432769395,-3.205938189,153,
CBAO305-9,51.432771695,-3.206006489,154,
CBAO305-9,51.432800895,-3.206227089,155,
CBAO305-9,51.432865295,-3.206640789,156,
CBAO305-9,51.433451095,-3.208428289,157,
CBAO305-9,51.433565195,-3.208868489,158,
CBAO305-9,51.433577595,-3.208913889,159,
CBAO305-9,51.433640495,-3.209105189,160,
CBAO305-9,51.433740995,-3.209379889,161,
CBAO305-9,51.433843095,-3.209618789,162,
CBAO305-9,51.433868467,-3.209663216,163,
CBAO305-9,51.433868467,-3.209663216,164,
CBAO305-9,51.433916595,-3.209747489,165,
CBAO305-9,51.434020095,-3.209858689,166,
CBAO305-9,51.434090295,-3.209928989,167,
CBAO305-9,51.434110395,-3.209943189,168,
CBAO305-9,51.434127995,-3.209896089,169,
CBAO305-9,51.434163595,-3.209798389,170,
CBAO305-9,51.434198195,-3.209703389,171,
CBAO305-9,51.434285795,-3.209452789,172,
CBAO305-9,51.434327695,-3.209332989,173,
CBAO305-9,51.434413395,-3.209137489,174,
CBAO305-9,51.434617395,-3.208756089,175,
CBAO305-9,51.434840195,-3.208289889,176,
CBAO305-9,51.434895295,-3.208033389,177,
CBAO305-9,51.434890195,-3.207841189,178,
CBAO305-9,51.434968795,-3.207854389,179,
CBAO305-9,51.435112495,-3.207921389,180,
CBAO305-9,51.435141595,-3.207948889,181,
CBAO305-9,51.435222395,-3.208025489,182,
CBAO305-9,51.435267895,-3.208080289,183,
CBAO305-9,51.435342295,-3.208169689,184,
CBAO305-9,51.435457895,-3.208308689,185,
CBAO305-9,51.435575895,-3.208486589,186,
CBAO305-9,51.435671895,-3.208566189,187,
CBAO305-9,51.435702295,-3.208616989,188,
CBAO305-9,51.435779495,-3.208684189,189,
CBAO305-9,51.435884895,-3.208721289,190,
CBAO305-9,51.436029795,-3.208577189,191,
CBAO305-9,51.436097895,-3.208449789,192,
CBAO305-9,51.436152695,-3.208329789,193,
CBAO305-9,51.436289095,-3.208055089,194,
CBAO305-9,51.436423395,-3.207784589,195,
CBAO305-9,51.436509095,-3.207611689,196,
CBAO305-9,51.436532695,-3.207564389,197,
CBAO305-9,51.436592095,-3.207422889,198,
CBAO305-9,51.436615495,-3.207334889,199,
CBAO305-9,51.436634895,-3.207261889,200,
CBAO305-9,51.436652295,-3.207006989,201,
CBAO305-9,51.436604695,-3.206798689,202,
CBAO305-9,51.436551095,-3.206608489,203,
CBAO305-9,51.436406495,-3.206153589,204,
CBAO305-9,51.436366295,-3.206012289,205,
CBAO305-9,51.436359195,-3.205987189,206,
CBAO305-9,51.436296395,-3.205774889,207,
CBAO305-9,51.436240895,-3.205680889,208,
CBAO305-9,51.436231395,-3.205664889,209,
CBAO305-9,51.436190895,-3.205596489,210,
CBAO305-9,51.436109566,-3.205451481,211,
CBAO305-9,51.436109566,-3.205451481,212,
CBAO305-9,51.436094595,-3.205424789,213,
CBAO305-9,51.436065495,-3.205395389,214,
CBAO305-9,51.435969195,-3.205297989,215,
CBAO305-9,51.435847695,-3.205212489,216,
CBAO305-9,51.435832395,-3.205201689,217,
CBAO305-9,51.435657795,-3.205194289,218,
CBAO305-9,51.435629095,-3.205193089,219,
CBAO305-9,51.435344895,-3.205210489,220,
CBAO305-9,51.435056595,-3.205198889,221,
CBAO305-9,51.434883295,-3.205296489,222,
CBAO305-9,51.434873395,-3.205308589,223,
CBAO305-9,51.434728795,-3.205514889,224,
CBAO305-9,51.434650995,-3.205804389,225,
CBAO305-9,51.434649195,-3.205852789,226,
CBAO305-9,51.434639695,-3.206118889,227,
CBAO305-9,51.434635095,-3.206246589,228,
CBAO305-9,51.434650795,-3.206530989,229,
CBAO305-9,51.434656395,-3.206631889,230,
CBAO305-9,51.434679095,-3.206969289,231,
CBAO305-9,51.434688995,-3.207043489,232,
CBAO305-9,51.434801795,-3.207341489,233,
CBAO305-9,51.434823195,-3.207398089,234,
CBAO305-9,51.434877595,-3.207643789,235,
CBAO305-9,51.434882995,-3.207728689,236,
CBAO305-9,51.434890195,-3.207841189,237,
CBAO305-9,51.434895295,-3.208033389,238,
CBAO305-9,51.434840195,-3.208289889,239,
CBAO305-9,51.434617395,-3.208756089,240,
CBAO305-9,51.434413395,-3.209137489,241,
CBAO305-9,51.434327695,-3.209332989,242,
CBAO305-9,51.434285795,-3.209452789,243,
CBAO305-9,51.434198195,-3.209703389,244,
CBAO305-9,51.434163595,-3.209798389,245,
CBAO305-9,51.434127995,-3.209896089,246,
CBAO305-9,51.434110395,-3.209943189,247,
CBAO305-9,51.434151095,-3.209979689,248,
CBAO305-9,51.434222095,-3.210037589,249,
CBAO305-9,51.434249995,-3.210060289,250,
CBAO305-9,51.434282195,-3.210086289,251,
CBAO305-9,51.434419695,-3.210197589,252,
CBAO305-9,51.435109195,-3.210790589,253,
CBAO305-9,51.435208195,-3.210904189,254,
CBAO305-9,51.435431495,-3.211180489,255,
CBAO305-9,51.435707795,-3.211631989,256,
CBAO305-9,51.435919395,-3.212125189,257,
CBAO305-9,51.436102195,-3.212702989,258,
CBAO305-9,51.436120195,-3.212759089,259,
CBAO305-9,51.436151195,-3.212863189,260,
CBAO305-9,51.436227495,-3.213009089,261,
CBAO305-9,51.436330895,-3.212910789,262,
CBAO305-9,51.436358095,-3.212872989,263,
CBAO305-9,51.436379095,-3.212843889,264,
CBAO305-9,51.436408095,-3.212803789,265,
CBAO305-9,51.436467757,-3.212692193,266,
CBAO305-9,51.436467757,-3.212692193,267,
CBAO305-9,51.436482995,-3.212663689,268,
CBAO305-9,51.436524395,-3.212525789,269,
CBAO305-9,51.436556095,-3.212382789,270,
CBAO305-9,51.436624395,-3.211728589,271,
CBAO305-9,51.436648695,-3.211488789,272,
CBAO305-9,51.436682495,-3.211222489,273,
CBAO305-9,51.436780395,-3.210513789,274,
CBAO305-9,51.436812895,-3.210212589,275,
CBAO305-9,51.436824895,-3.209991889,276,
CBAO305-9,51.436851194,-3.209722042,277,
CBAO305-9,51.436851194,-3.209722042,278,
CBAO305-9,51.436945895,-3.208750289,279,
CBAO305-9,51.436966695,-3.208539489,280,
CBAO305-9,51.437034095,-3.208109489,281,
CBAO305-9,51.437098695,-3.207860589,282,
CBAO305-9,51.437181595,-3.207653489,283,
CBAO305-9,51.437305695,-3.207415989,284,
CBAO305-9,51.437352995,-3.207352089,285,
CBAO305-9,51.437440395,-3.207234189,286,
CBAO305-9,51.437523995,-3.207122389,287,
CBAO305-9,51.437730595,-3.206846189,288,
CBAO305-9,51.437976095,-3.206513989,289,
CBAO305-9,51.438054595,-3.206420989,290,
CBAO305-9,51.438424795,-3.205982589,291,
CBAO305-9,51.438812695,-3.205523189,292,
CBAO305-9,51.438930895,-3.205380789,293,
CBAO305-9,51.438945897,-3.205349712,294,
CBAO305-9,51.438945897,-3.205349712,295,
CBAO305-9,51.439056495,-3.205120589,296,
CBAO305-9,51.439104295,-3.204986489,297,
CBAO305-9,51.439250795,-3.204452389,298,
CBAO305-9,51.439389995,-3.204110889,299,
CBAO305-9,51.439537695,-3.203944389,300,
CBAO305-9,51.439711795,-3.203855589,301,
CBAO305-9,51.439849595,-3.203806789,302,
CBAO305-9,51.440226895,-3.203623589,303,
CBAO305-9,51.440483295,-3.203413489,304,
CBAO305-9,51.440729795,-3.203185989,305,
CBAO305-9,51.441009595,-3.202888189,306,
CBAO305-9,51.441201395,-3.202694089,307,
CBAO305-9,51.441281695,-3.202609689,308,
CBAO305-9,51.441509395,-3.202370489,309,
CBAO305-9,51.441617195,-3.202257289,310,
CBAO305-9,51.442080195,-3.201763089,311,
CBAO305-9,51.443550929,-3.20023221,312,
CBAO305-9,51.443550929,-3.20023221,313,
CBAO305-9,51.443559595,-3.200223189,314,
CBAO305-9,51.443814895,-3.199942589,315,
CBAO305-9,51.443845695,-3.199910589,316,
CBAO305-9,51.443903595,-3.199850289,317,
CBAO305-9,51.443968995,-3.199781989,318,
CBAO305-9,51.443999595,-3.199694289,319,
CBAO305-9,51.444052595,-3.199634489,320,
CBAO305-9,51.444156095,-3.199517689,321,
CBAO305-9,51.444203895,-3.199521389,322,
CBAO305-9,51.444252395,-3.199462589,323,
CBAO305-9,51.444368995,-3.199321289,324,
CBAO305-9,51.444398295,-3.199285689,325,
CBAO305-9,51.444469195,-3.199197589,326,
CBAO305-9,51.444500295,-3.199155189,327,
CBAO305-9,51.444520695,-3.199131289,328,
CBAO305-9,51.444602495,-3.199033489,329,
CBAO305-9,51.444742395,-3.198866389,330,
CBAO305-9,51.444814695,-3.198776189,331,
CBAO305-9,51.444828595,-3.198756889,332,
CBAO305-9,51.444864895,-3.198736389,333,
CBAO305-9,51.444943095,-3.198595789,334,
CBAO305-9,51.444967995,-3.198547789,335,
CBAO305-9,51.444994395,-3.198488989,336,
CBAO305-9,51.445033495,-3.198478389,337,
CBAO305-9,51.445060095,-3.198462989,338,
CBAO305-9,51.445101195,-3.198408589,339,
CBAO305-9,51.445125695,-3.198385689,340,
CBAO305-9,51.445187195,-3.198322889,341,
CBAO305-9,51.445238995,-3.198272189,342,
CBAO305-9,51.445299795,-3.198213489,343,
CBAO305-9,51.445327095,-3.198185789,344,
CBAO305-9,51.445423595,-3.198092189,345,
CBAO305-9,51.445468875,-3.198049278,346,
CBAO305-9,51.445468875,-3.198049278,347,
CBAO305-9,51.445536395,-3.197985289,348,
CBAO305-9,51.445729195,-3.197819789,349,
CBAO305-9,51.445942995,-3.197636189,350,
CBAO305-9,51.446015995,-3.197580189,351,
CBAO305-9,51.446071495,-3.197540189,352,
CBAO305-9,51.446141395,-3.197493989,353,
CBAO305-9,51.446247995,-3.197442189,354,
CBAO305-9,51.446323395,-3.197414589,355,
CBAO305-9,51.446396695,-3.197398889,356,
CBAO305-9,51.446481695,-3.197392689,357,
CBAO305-9,51.446590095,-3.197399989,358,
CBAO305-9,51.446693395,-3.197427489,359,
CBAO305-9,51.446765995,-3.197458989,360,
CBAO305-9,51.446825995,-3.197491789,361,
CBAO305-9,51.446910195,-3.197548889,362,
CBAO305-9,51.447019895,-3.197639689,363,
CBAO305-9,51.447089095,-3.197701589,364,
CBAO305-9,51.447153995,-3.197766389,365,
CBAO305-9,51.447271695,-3.197901489,366,
CBAO305-9,51.447366995,-3.198003089,367,
CBAO305-9,51.447436895,-3.198070289,368,
CBAO305-9,51.447517695,-3.198136189,369,
CBAO305-9,51.447596195,-3.198189889,370,
CBAO305-9,51.447616095,-3.198201289,371,
CBAO305-9,51.447635895,-3.198212689,372,
CBAO305-9,51.447659095,-3.198223889,373,
CBAO305-9,51.447726095,-3.198256289,374,
CBAO305-9,51.447798595,-3.198279389,375,
CBAO305-9,51.447785095,-3.198389889,376,
CBAO305-9,51.447780295,-3.198467889,377,
CBAO305-9,51.447781895,-3.198524389,378,
CBAO305-9,51.447789095,-3.198564589,379,
CBAO305-9,51.447829695,-3.198792389,380,
CBAO305-9,51.447906795,-3.199207689,381,
CBAO305-9,51.447952395,-3.199444989,382,
CBAO305-9,51.447977295,-3.199561589,383,
CBAO305-9,51.447989795,-3.199607089,384,
CBAO305-9,51.448004295,-3.199645989,385,
CBAO305-9,51.448057795,-3.199765189,386,
CBAO305-9,51.448094495,-3.199841589,387,
CBAO305-9,51.448135495,-3.199924789,388,
CBAO305-9,51.448147695,-3.199951589,389,
CBAO305-9,51.448172095,-3.200005489,390,
CBAO305-9,51.448206795,-3.200090289,391,
CBAO305-9,51.448213195,-3.200108989,392,
CBAO305-9,51.448236695,-3.200178289,393,
CBAO305-9,51.448260395,-3.200264989,394,
CBAO305-9,51.448273895,-3.200319689,395,
CBAO305-9,51.448328768,-3.200605739,396,
CBAO305-9,51.448328768,-3.200605739,397,
CBAO305-9,51.448364495,-3.200791989,398,
CBAO305-9,51.448407095,-3.201016089,399,
CBAO305-9,51.448457295,-3.201279989,400,
CBAO305-9,51.448472195,-3.201333789,401,
CBAO305-9,51.448489795,-3.201380889,402,
CBAO305-9,51.448528595,-3.201465989,403,
CBAO305-9,51.448540395,-3.201496789,404,
CBAO305-9,51.448549195,-3.201527489,405,
CBAO305-9,51.448560595,-3.201577089,406,
CBAO305-9,51.448588795,-3.201725789,407,
CBAO305-9,51.448622095,-3.201900889,408,
CBAO305-9,51.448689695,-3.202260189,409,
CBAO305-9,51.448776095,-3.202719289,410,
CBAO305-9,51.448824995,-3.202986489,411,
CBAO305-9,51.448834095,-3.203033989,412,
CBAO305-9,51.448839279,-3.203060454,413,
CBAO305-9,51.448839279,-3.203060454,414,
CBAO305-9,51.448883195,-3.203284689,415,
CBAO305-9,51.448934795,-3.203566389,416,
CBAO305-9,51.449007695,-3.203953389,417,
CBAO305-9,51.449022295,-3.204030989,418,
CBAO305-9,51.449079195,-3.204330189,419,
CBAO305-9,51.449092595,-3.204404889,420,
CBAO305-9,51.449120195,-3.204552789,421,
CBAO305-9,51.449141495,-3.204666689,422,
CBAO305-9,51.449165895,-3.204797789,423,
CBAO305-9,51.449172795,-3.204840189,424,
CBAO305-9,51.449204395,-3.205009189,425,
CBAO305-9,51.449254295,-3.205276289,426,
CBAO305-9,51.449257208,-3.205291847,427,
CBAO305-9,51.449257208,-3.205291847,428,
CBAO305-9,51.449360895,-3.205845589,429,
CBAO305-9,51.449443095,-3.206282289,430,
CBAO305-9,51.449457895,-3.206350789,431,
CBAO305-9,51.449541595,-3.206668689,432,
CBAO305-9,51.44951848,-3.206790133,433,
CBAO305-9,51.449555834,-3.206873866,434,
CBAO305-9,51.449612352,-3.206842977,435,
CBAO305-9,51.449624404,-3.206764144,436,
CBAO305-9,51.44958926,-3.206684067,437,
CBAO305-9,51.449589421,-3.20668266,438,
CBAO305-9,51.449541595,-3.206668689,439,
CBAO305-9,51.449457895,-3.206350789,440,
CBAO305-9,51.449443095,-3.206282289,441,
CBAO305-9,51.449360895,-3.205845589,442,
CBAO305-9,51.449254295,-3.205276289,443,
CBAO305-9,51.449204395,-3.205009189,444,
CBAO305-9,51.449172795,-3.204840189,445,
CBAO305-9,51.449165895,-3.204797789,446,
CBAO305-9,51.449141495,-3.204666689,447,
CBAO305-9,51.449120195,-3.204552789,448,
CBAO305-9,51.449092595,-3.204404889,449,
CBAO305-9,51.449079195,-3.204330189,450,
CBAO305-9,51.449022295,-3.204030989,451,
CBAO305-9,51.449007695,-3.203953389,452,
CBAO305-9,51.448934795,-3.203566389,453,
CBAO305-9,51.448883195,-3.203284689,454,
CBAO305-9,51.448834095,-3.203033989,455,
CBAO305-9,51.448824995,-3.202986489,456,
CBAO305-9,51.448776095,-3.202719289,457,
CBAO305-9,51.448689695,-3.202260189,458,
CBAO305-9,51.448622095,-3.201900889,459,
CBAO305-9,51.448588795,-3.201725789,460,
CBAO305-9,51.448560595,-3.201577089,461,
CBAO305-9,51.448549195,-3.201527489,462,
CBAO305-9,51.448540395,-3.201496789,463,
CBAO305-9,51.448528595,-3.201465989,464,
CBAO305-9,51.448489795,-3.201380889,465,
CBAO305-9,51.448472195,-3.201333789,466,
CBAO305-9,51.448457295,-3.201279989,467,
CBAO305-9,51.448407095,-3.201016089,468,
CBAO305-9,51.448364495,-3.200791989,469,
CBAO305-9,51.448273895,-3.200319689,470,
CBAO305-9,51.448260395,-3.200264989,471,
CBAO305-9,51.448236695,-3.200178289,472,
CBAO305-9,51.448213195,-3.200108989,473,
CBAO305-9,51.448206795,-3.200090289,474,
CBAO305-9,51.448172095,-3.200005489,475,
CBAO305-9,51.448147695,-3.199951589,476,
CBAO305-9,51.448135495,-3.199924789,477,
CBAO305-9,51.448094495,-3.199841589,478,
CBAO305-9,51.448057795,-3.199765189,479,
CBAO305-9,51.448004295,-3.199645989,480,
CBAO305-9,51.447989795,-3.199607089,481,
CBAO305-9,51.447977295,-3.199561589,482,
CBAO305-9,51.447952395,-3.199444989,483,
CBAO305-9,51.447906795,-3.199207689,484,
CBAO305-9,51.447829695,-3.198792389,485,
CBAO305-9,51.447789095,-3.198564589,486,
CBAO305-9,51.447781895,-3.198524389,487,
CBAO305-9,51.447780295,-3.198467889,488,
CBAO305-9,51.447785095,-3.198389889,489,
CBAO305-9,51.447798595,-3.198279389,490,
CBAO305-9,51.447882195,-3.198298689,491,
CBAO305-9,51.447899895,-3.198298589,492,
CBAO305-9,51.447959295,-3.198298289,493,
CBAO305-9,51.448090295,-3.198285989,494,
CBAO305-9,51.448148891,-3.198274547,495,
CBAO305-9,51.448148891,-3.198274547,496,
CBAO305-9,51.448293595,-3.198246289,497,
CBAO305-9,51.448496095,-3.198201489,498,
CBAO305-9,51.448741095,-3.198169089,499,
CBAO305-9,51.448820795,-3.198162989,500,
CBAO305-9,51.448936895,-3.198169889,501,
CBAO305-9,51.449083195,-3.198191589,502,
CBAO305-9,51.449190795,-3.198210789,503,
CBAO305-9,51.449272295,-3.198233189,504,
CBAO305-9,51.449396095,-3.198278789,505,
CBAO305-9,51.449522895,-3.198339289,506,
CBAO305-9,51.449536295,-3.198286589,507,
CBAO305-9,51.449685395,-3.197674589,508,
CBAO305-9,51.449703195,-3.197560789,509,
CBAO305-9,51.449708395,-3.197457989,510,
CBAO305-9,51.449706295,-3.197368989,511,
CBAO305-9,51.449698795,-3.197276889,512,
CBAO305-9,51.449684195,-3.197179989,513,
CBAO305-9,51.449660495,-3.197085089,514,
CBAO305-9,51.449627595,-3.196983889,515,
CBAO305-9,51.449584195,-3.196875989,516,
CBAO305-9,51.449519195,-3.196754289,517,
CBAO305-9,51.449467095,-3.196672889,518,
CBAO305-9,51.449434895,-3.196626789,519,
CBAO305-9,51.449384995,-3.196561689,520,
CBAO305-9,51.449321395,-3.196497689,521,
CBAO305-9,51.449321395,-3.196497689,522,
CBAO305-9,51.449321395,-3.196497689,523,
CBAO305-9,51.449272495,-3.196461489,524,
CBAO305-9,51.449219995,-3.196427489,525,
CBAO305-9,51.449097195,-3.196354589,526,
CBAO305-9,51.449063295,-3.196332189,527,
CBAO305-9,51.449012595,-3.196282289,528,
CBAO305-9,51.448967695,-3.196225989,529,
CBAO305-9,51.448924095,-3.196158089,530,
CBAO305-9,51.448860095,-3.196029489,531,
CBAO305-9,51.448837895,-3.195969189,532,
CBAO305-9,51.448816295,-3.195875889,533,
CBAO305-9,51.448804195,-3.195780189,534,
CBAO305-9,51.448784895,-3.195510989,535,
CBAO305-9,51.448760495,-3.195213789,536,
CBAO305-9,51.448716395,-3.194604689,537,
CBAO305-9,51.448705495,-3.194499289,538,
CBAO305-9,51.448678395,-3.194380489,539,
CBAO305-9,51.448645395,-3.194280889,540,
CBAO305-9,51.448600995,-3.194194689,541,
CBAO305-9,51.448529395,-3.194106089,542,
CBAO305-9,51.448488795,-3.194063789,543,
CBAO305-9,51.448433795,-3.194034389,544,
CBAO305-9,51.448357295,-3.194009989,545,
CBAO305-9,51.448291995,-3.193997889,546,
CBAO305-9,51.448266833,-3.19399702,547,
CBAO305-9,51.448266833,-3.19399702,548,
CBAO305-9,51.448222495,-3.193995489,549,
CBAO305-9,51.448147195,-3.194000789,550,
CBAO305-9,51.448039395,-3.194017389,551,
CBAO305-9,51.447942695,-3.194043989,552,
CBAO305-9,51.447734695,-3.194108089,553,
CBAO305-9,51.447649995,-3.194120989,554,
CBAO305-9,51.447498595,-3.194133689,555,
CBAO305-9,51.447277695,-3.194142789,556,
CBAO305-9,51.447189295,-3.194151889,557,
CBAO305-9,51.447098095,-3.194176689,558,
CBAO305-9,51.447019495,-3.194224189,559,
CBAO305-9,51.446969195,-3.194280989,560,
CBAO305-9,51.446929595,-3.194338189,561,
CBAO305-9,51.446891295,-3.194406989,562,
CBAO305-9,51.446863495,-3.194483989,563,
CBAO305-9,51.446844795,-3.194556889,564,
CBAO305-9,51.446828395,-3.194643489,565,
CBAO305-9,51.446820195,-3.194731089,566,
CBAO305-9,51.446815495,-3.194840889,567,
CBAO305-9,51.446819195,-3.195014289,568,
CBAO305-9,51.446828895,-3.195364089,569,
CBAO305-9,51.446837595,-3.195882589,570,
CBAO305-9,51.446832295,-3.196047189,571,
CBAO305-9,51.446817395,-3.196180889,572,
CBAO305-9,51.446796195,-3.196306189,573,
CBAO305-9,51.446769395,-3.196406389,574,
CBAO305-9,51.446735595,-3.196516289,575,
CBAO305-9,51.446729309,-3.196536663,576,
CBAO305-9,51.446729309,-3.196536663,577,
CBAO305-9,51.446677895,-3.196703289,578,
CBAO305-9,51.446650495,-3.196815789,579,
CBAO305-9,51.446632395,-3.196920489,580,
CBAO305-9,51.446617695,-3.197029589,581,
CBAO305-9,51.446602495,-3.197233789,582,
CBAO305-9,51.446595095,-3.197333489,583,
CBAO305-9,51.446590095,-3.197399989,584,
CBAO305-9,51.446481695,-3.197392689,585,
CBAO305-9,51.446396695,-3.197398889,586,
CBAO305-9,51.446323395,-3.197414589,587,
CBAO305-9,51.446247995,-3.197442189,588,
CBAO305-9,51.446141395,-3.197493989,589,
CBAO305-9,51.446071495,-3.197540189,590,
CBAO305-9,51.446015995,-3.197580189,591,
CBAO305-9,51.445942995,-3.197636189,592,
CBAO305-9,51.445729195,-3.197819789,593,
CBAO305-9,51.445536395,-3.197985289,594,
CBAO305-9,51.445423595,-3.198092189,595,
CBAO305-9,51.445327095,-3.198185789,596,
CBAO305-9,51.445299795,-3.198213489,597,
CBAO305-9,51.445238995,-3.198272189,598,
CBAO305-9,51.445187195,-3.198322889,599,
CBAO305-9,51.445125695,-3.198385689,600,
CBAO305-9,51.445101195,-3.198408589,601,
CBAO305-9,51.445049195,-3.198380089,602,
CBAO305-9,51.445024595,-3.198378089,603,
CBAO305-9,51.444892995,-3.198318589,604,
CBAO305-9,51.444872295,-3.198453889,605,
CBAO305-9,51.444864495,-3.198494689,606,
CBAO305-9,51.444827295,-3.198541389,607,
CBAO305-9,51.444803395,-3.198598689,608,
CBAO305-9,51.444769995,-3.198658989,609,
CBAO305-9,51.444740195,-3.198702889,610,
CBAO305-9,51.444684495,-3.198773789,611,
CBAO305-9,51.444579795,-3.198898289,612,
CBAO305-9,51.444552495,-3.198930589,613,
CBAO305-9,51.444466695,-3.199025489,614,
CBAO305-9,51.444381595,-3.198880489,615,
CBAO305-9,51.444346895,-3.198826989,616,
CBAO305-9,51.444291995,-3.198809989,617,
CBAO305-9,51.444216095,-3.198699689,618,
CBAO305-9,51.444150224,-3.19861704,619,
CBAO305-9,51.444150224,-3.19861704,620,
CBAO305-9,51.444141895,-3.198606589,621,
CBAO305-9,51.444069895,-3.198532189,622,
CBAO305-9,51.443989195,-3.198467989,623,
CBAO305-9,51.443768095,-3.198304589,624,
CBAO305-9,51.443704795,-3.198247089,625,
CBAO305-9,51.443634495,-3.198175389,626,
CBAO305-9,51.443584095,-3.198106489,627,
CBAO305-9,51.443520595,-3.198027689,628,
CBAO305-9,51.443478495,-3.197964289,629,
CBAO305-9,51.443416495,-3.197860789,630,
CBAO305-9,51.443398995,-3.197828889,631,
CBAO305-9,51.443245895,-3.197548789,632,
CBAO305-9,51.443137695,-3.197361889,633,
CBAO305-9,51.443048495,-3.197222089,634,
CBAO305-9,51.442937095,-3.197070489,635,
CBAO305-9,51.442776795,-3.196884089,636,
CBAO305-9,51.442533895,-3.196612789,637,
CBAO305-9,51.442356695,-3.196417089,638,
CBAO305-9,51.442203495,-3.196245589,639,
CBAO305-9,51.442047695,-3.196076089,640,
CBAO305-9,51.441925295,-3.195939189,641,
CBAO305-9,51.441733074,-3.195716879,642,
CBAO305-9,51.441733074,-3.195716879,643,
CBAO305-9,51.441681895,-3.195657689,644,
CBAO305-9,51.441490395,-3.195359389,645,
CBAO305-9,51.441342995,-3.195055689,646,
CBAO305-9,51.441164395,-3.194696289,647,
CBAO305-9,51.441138295,-3.194640889,648,
CBAO305-9,51.441053795,-3.194483389,649,
CBAO305-9,51.440956695,-3.194321089,650,
CBAO305-9,51.440922295,-3.194267689,651,
CBAO305-9,51.440874895,-3.194207589,652,
CBAO305-9,51.440773795,-3.194092689,653,
CBAO305-9,51.440648595,-3.193963689,654,
CBAO305-9,51.440482095,-3.193797089,655,
CBAO305-9,51.440308095,-3.193617289,656,
CBAO305-9,51.440167995,-3.193474689,657,
CBAO305-9,51.440054295,-3.193360589,658,
CBAO305-9,51.439932595,-3.193249889,659,
CBAO305-9,51.439844795,-3.193175789,660,
CBAO305-9,51.439799995,-3.193142189,661,
CBAO305-9,51.439760295,-3.193112489,662,
CBAO305-9,51.439718395,-3.193082289,663,
CBAO305-9,51.439624895,-3.193024389,664,
CBAO305-9,51.439577295,-3.193002289,665,
CBAO305-9,51.439524195,-3.192979689,666,
CBAO305-9,51.439330995,-3.192894889,667,
CBAO305-9,51.439318876,-3.192889261,668,
CBAO305-9,51.439318876,-3.192889261,669,
CBAO305-9,51.439055795,-3.192767089,670,
CBAO305-9,51.438784195,-3.192632789,671,
CBAO305-9,51.438476495,-3.192480389,672,
CBAO305-9,51.438176695,-3.192325889,673,
CBAO305-9,51.437930395,-3.192202889,674,
CBAO305-9,51.437642395,-3.192057589,675,
CBAO305-9,51.437554695,-3.192013089,676,
CBAO305-9,51.437487595,-3.191969189,677,
CBAO305-9,51.437380795,-3.191874189,678,
CBAO305-9,51.437306495,-3.191779389,679,
CBAO305-9,51.437243295,-3.191688189,680,
CBAO305-9,51.437137895,-3.191512989,681,
CBAO305-9,51.437003295,-3.191285289,682,
CBAO305-9,51.436861595,-3.191039089,683,
CBAO305-9,51.436780995,-3.190891789,684,
CBAO305-9,51.436700295,-3.190733289,685,
CBAO305-9,51.436633751,-3.190586272,686,
CBAO305-9,51.436633751,-3.190586272,687,
CBAO305-9,51.436627195,-3.190571789,688,
CBAO305-9,51.436582195,-3.190452489,689,
CBAO305-9,51.436528595,-3.190295289,690,
CBAO305-9,51.436451695,-3.190048789,691,
CBAO305-9,51.436392795,-3.189894789,692,
CBAO305-9,51.436294195,-3.189677389,693,
CBAO305-9,51.436238595,-3.189576389,694,
CBAO305-9,51.436158995,-3.189463789,695,
CBAO305-9,51.436084695,-3.189376289,696,
CBAO305-9,51.435980895,-3.189275489,697,
CBAO305-9,51.435833395,-3.189121289,698,
CBAO305-9,51.435724795,-3.188996889,699,
CBAO305-9,51.435621895,-3.188864189,700,
CBAO305-9,51.435518395,-3.188718689,701,
CBAO305-9,51.435370195,-3.188472589,702,
CBAO305-9,51.435210795,-3.188201089,703,
CBAO305-9,51.435234895,-3.188130089,704,
CBAO305-9,51.435384975,-3.187682294,705,
CBAO305-9,51.435384975,-3.187682294,706,
CBAO305-9,51.435468395,-3.187433389,707,
CBAO305-9,51.435674995,-3.186809789,708,
CBAO305-9,51.435961995,-3.185981289,709,
CBAO305-9,51.436271695,-3.185071589,710,
CBAO305-9,51.436235095,-3.185040289,711,
CBAO305-9,51.436051973,-3.184881927,712,
CBAO305-9,51.436051973,-3.184881927,713,
CBAO305-9,51.435965895,-3.184807489,714,
CBAO305-9,51.435893795,-3.184731889,715,
CBAO305-9,51.435731495,-3.184551189,716,
CBAO305-9,51.435495995,-3.184277789,717,
CBAO305-9,51.435306295,-3.184049889,718,
CBAO305-9,51.435117295,-3.183814189,719,
CBAO305-9,51.435060695,-3.183740489,720,
CBAO305-9,51.435029895,-3.183702189,721,
CBAO305-9,51.435000995,-3.183663789,722,
CBAO305-9,51.434936095,-3.183578289,723,
CBAO305-9,51.434796495,-3.183380389,724,
CBAO305-9,51.434692513,-3.183238946,725,
CBAO305-9,51.434692513,-3.183238946,726,
CBAO305-9,51.434688795,-3.183233889,727,
CBAO305-9,51.434472595,-3.182908789,728,
CBAO305-9,51.434409495,-3.182807189,729,
CBAO305-9,51.434383095,-3.182764789,730,
CBAO305-9,51.434358895,-3.182723089,731,
CBAO305-9,51.434236395,-3.182511689,732,
CBAO305-9,51.434051495,-3.182179889,733,
CBAO305-9,51.433918795,-3.181923489,734,
CBAO305-9,51.433710995,-3.181449989,735,
CBAO305-9,51.433467895,-3.180848989,736,
CBAO305-9,51.433263095,-3.180266889,737,
CBAO305-9,51.433183895,-3.180023089,738,
CBAO305-9,51.433171395,-3.179978589,739,
CBAO305-9,51.433092495,-3.180059189,740,
CBAO305-9,51.432982395,-3.180173289,741,
CBAO305-9,51.43286369,-3.180289613,742,
CBAO305-9,51.43286369,-3.180289613,743,
CBAO305-9,51.432857795,-3.180295389,744,
CBAO305-9,51.432707295,-3.180431089,745,
CBAO305-9,51.432449295,-3.180651689,746,
CBAO305-9,51.432233595,-3.180844589,747,
CBAO305-9,51.432012995,-3.181065189,748,
CBAO305-9,51.431785295,-3.181318689,749,
CBAO305-9,51.431654795,-3.181477189,750,
CBAO305-9,51.431522795,-3.181645989,751,
CBAO305-9,51.431386395,-3.181835089,752,
CBAO305-9,51.431286695,-3.181990789,753,
CBAO305-9,51.431156595,-3.182205989,754,
CBAO305-9,51.431070195,-3.182379989,755,
CBAO305-9,51.430937995,-3.182647889,756,
CBAO305-9,51.430837995,-3.182888189,757,
CBAO305-9,51.430715295,-3.183210089,758,
CBAO305-9,51.430521151,-3.18371001,759,
CBAO305-9,51.430521151,-3.18371001,760,
CBAO305-9,51.430438595,-3.183922589,761,
CBAO305-9,51.430199995,-3.184548489,762,
CBAO305-9,51.430059995,-3.184913189,763,
CBAO305-9,51.430049695,-3.184940089,764,
CBAO305-9,51.430026695,-3.185003589,765,
CBAO305-9,51.429961395,-3.185175289,766,
CBAO305-9,51.429788195,-3.185087689,767,
CBAO305-9,51.429768295,-3.185077889,768,
CBAO305-9,51.429466509,-3.184929036,769,
CBAO305-9,51.429466509,-3.184929036,770,
CBAO305-9,51.429117695,-3.184756989,771,
CBAO305-9,51.428917995,-3.184652789,772,
CBAO305-9,51.428806595,-3.184589189,773,
CBAO305-9,51.428727595,-3.184539489,774,
CBAO305-9,51.428593395,-3.184452689,775,
CBAO305-9,51.428563495,-3.184433289,776,
CBAO305-9,51.428529195,-3.184408289,777,
CBAO305-9,51.428323895,-3.184258589,778,
CBAO305-9,51.42779811,-3.183848539,779,
CBAO305-9,51.42779811,-3.183848539,780,
CBAO305-9,51.427342195,-3.183492989,781,
CBAO305-9,51.427252495,-3.183422189,782,
CBAO305-9,51.427153895,-3.183335889,783,
CBAO305-9,51.427066695,-3.183257689,784,
CBAO305-9,51.426962595,-3.183142989,785,
CBAO305-9,51.426874195,-3.183029189,786,
CBAO305-9,51.426795895,-3.182907789,787,
CBAO305-9,51.426610595,-3.182576389,788,
CBAO305-9,51.426475995,-3.182352189,789,
CBAO305-9,51.426369795,-3.182192889,790,
CBAO305-9,51.426282895,-3.182074789,791,
CBAO305-9,51.426073095,-3.181812489,792,
CBAO305-9,51.425959595,-3.181675389,793,
CBAO305-9,51.425756095,-3.181458489,794,
CBAO305-9,51.425528595,-3.181222389,795,
CBAO305-9,51.425490995,-3.181173689,796,
CBAO305-9,51.425448895,-3.181114689,797,
CBAO305-9,51.425397095,-3.181034389,798,
CBAO305-9,51.425363295,-3.180968989,799,
CBAO305-9,51.425278395,-3.180777989,800,
CBAO305-9,51.425297695,-3.180729689,801,
CBAO305-9,51.425344095,-3.180665889,802,
CBAO305-9,51.425961595,-3.179431989,803,
CBAO305-9,51.426726795,-3.177921589,804,
CBAO305-9,51.427246095,-3.176871589,805,
CBAO305-9,51.427549095,-3.176248889,806,
CBAO305-9,51.427604895,-3.176134489,807,
CBAO305-9,51.427614095,-3.176114089,808,
CBAO305-9,51.427617095,-3.176091489,809,
CBAO305-9,51.427617295,-3.176039689,810,
CBAO305-9,51.427664595,-3.176036189,811,
CBAO305-9,51.427683495,-3.175975089,812,
CBAO305-9,51.427740195,-3.175775289,813,
CBAO305-9,51.427831095,-3.175465889,814,
CBAO305-9,51.427895995,-3.175234889,815,
CBAO305-9,51.428019995,-3.174781489,816,
CBAO305-9,51.428298795,-3.173888089,817,
CBAO305-9,51.428431595,-3.173497889,818,
CBAO305-9,51.428499895,-3.173295089,819,
CBAO305-9,51.428558695,-3.173129589,820,
CBAO305-9,51.428623695,-3.172936989,821,
CBAO305-9,51.428624634,-3.172934243,822,
CBAO305-9,51.428624634,-3.172934243,823,
CBAO305-9,51.428691095,-3.172739889,824,
CBAO305-9,51.428841395,-3.172308389,825,
CBAO305-9,51.428949295,-3.171998689,826,
CBAO305-9,51.429030995,-3.171774689,827,
CBAO305-9,51.429195495,-3.171814589,828,
CBAO305-9,51.429258795,-3.171774189,829,
CBAO305-9,51.429323195,-3.171782089,830,
CBAO305-9,51.429389795,-3.171774589,831,
CBAO305-9,51.429437405,-3.171770574,832,
CBAO305-9,51.429437405,-3.171770574,833,
CBAO305-9,51.429439595,-3.171770389,834,
CBAO305-9,51.430112995,-3.171458489,835,
CBAO305-9,51.430346395,-3.171337389,836,
CBAO305-9,51.430701695,-3.171156489,837,
CBAO305-9,51.430965795,-3.171042589,838,
CBAO305-9,51.431064695,-3.170994389,839,
CBAO305-9,51.431283295,-3.170887889,840,
CBAO305-9,51.431404595,-3.170833189,841,
CBAO305-9,51.431513095,-3.170786089,842,
CBAO305-9,51.431673795,-3.170723589,843,
CBAO305-9,51.431821095,-3.170687989,844,
CBAO305-9,51.431956695,-3.170660489,845,
CBAO305-9,51.432028495,-3.170645989,846,
CBAO305-9,51.432160895,-3.170625089,847,
CBAO305-9,51.432229995,-3.170616989,848,
CBAO305-9,51.432246695,-3.170614989,849,
CBAO305-9,51.432285395,-3.170612689,850,
CBAO305-9,51.432412995,-3.170605089,851,
CBAO305-9,51.432524195,-3.170606489,852,
CBAO305-9,51.432564895,-3.170607589,853,
CBAO305-9,51.432607895,-3.170608789,854,
CBAO305-9,51.432808595,-3.170629389,855,
CBAO305-9,51.433004895,-3.170647789,856,
CBAO305-9,51.433022842,-3.170649343,857,
CBAO305-9,51.433022842,-3.170649343,858,
CBAO305-9,51.433040695,-3.170650889,859,
CBAO305-9,51.433138295,-3.170652189,860,
CBAO305-9,51.433221895,-3.170647989,861,
CBAO305-9,51.433323695,-3.170632089,862,
CBAO305-9,51.433346795,-3.170626789,863,
CBAO305-9,51.433414695,-3.170603689,864,
CBAO305-9,51.433459995,-3.170584389,865,
CBAO305-9,51.433570795,-3.170518289,866,
CBAO305-9,51.433635095,-3.170481089,867,
CBAO305-9,51.433754595,-3.170402389,868,
CBAO305-9,51.433983195,-3.170247489,869,
CBAO305-9,51.434074395,-3.170185789,870,
CBAO305-9,51.434280295,-3.170046289,871,
CBAO305-9,51.434314695,-3.170023189,872,
CBAO305-9,51.434377295,-3.169981289,873,
CBAO305-9,51.434532095,-3.169873089,874,
CBAO305-9,51.434666795,-3.169778989,875,
CBAO305-9,51.434742895,-3.169727489,876,
CBAO305-9,51.434761295,-3.169711989,877,
CBAO305-9,51.434823495,-3.169659489,878,
CBAO305-9,51.434914195,-3.169574689,879,
CBAO305-9,51.434960395,-3.169518389,880,
CBAO305-9,51.435013195,-3.169445789,881,
CBAO305-9,51.435049395,-3.169385689,882,
CBAO305-9,51.435083095,-3.169322089,883,
CBAO305-9,51.435115995,-3.169252289,884,
CBAO305-9,51.435136095,-3.169203289,885,
CBAO305-9,51.435157295,-3.169144589,886,
CBAO305-9,51.435191495,-3.169033289,887,
CBAO305-9,51.435209595,-3.168960489,888,
CBAO305-9,51.435230095,-3.168872189,889,
CBAO305-9,51.435249295,-3.168761989,890,
CBAO305-9,51.435262295,-3.168665489,891,
CBAO305-9,51.435271795,-3.168568089,892,
CBAO305-9,51.435298795,-3.168195689,893,
CBAO305-9,51.435305795,-3.168094789,894,
CBAO305-9,51.435324495,-3.167810589,895,
CBAO305-9,51.435328595,-3.167702689,896,
CBAO305-9,51.435330595,-3.167649089,897,
CBAO305-9,51.435332395,-3.167581389,898,
CBAO305-9,51.435462795,-3.167531089,899,
CBAO305-9,51.435546695,-3.167501389,900,
CBAO305-9,51.435585695,-3.167491389,901,
CBAO305-9,51.435593709,-3.167489271,902,
CBAO305-9,51.435593709,-3.167489271,903,
CBAO305-9,51.435646995,-3.167475189,904,
CBAO305-9,51.435706295,-3.167462889,905,
CBAO305-9,51.435763995,-3.167452989,906,
CBAO305-9,51.435793195,-3.167449289,907,
CBAO305-9,51.435863295,-3.167443989,908,
CBAO305-9,51.435896095,-3.167441789,909,
CBAO305-9,51.435951495,-3.167436889,910,
CBAO305-9,51.435993395,-3.167428189,911,
CBAO305-9,51.436029895,-3.167420689,912,
CBAO305-9,51.436106895,-3.167400389,913,
CBAO305-9,51.436188495,-3.167371789,914,
CBAO305-9,51.436236795,-3.167353889,915,
CBAO305-9,51.436319295,-3.167321289,916,
CBAO305-9,51.436393195,-3.167289989,917,
CBAO305-9,51.436478295,-3.167254889,918,
CBAO305-9,51.436527395,-3.167236989,919,
CBAO305-9,51.436551295,-3.167236689,920,
CBAO305-9,51.436582595,-3.167238889,921,
CBAO305-9,51.436625195,-3.167251489,922,
CBAO305-9,51.436648995,-3.167266789,923,
CBAO305-9,51.436675895,-3.167291789,924,
CBAO305-9,51.436722295,-3.167348189,925,
CBAO305-9,51.436747795,-3.167398289,926,
CBAO305-9,51.436764795,-3.167448889,927,
CBAO305-9,51.436776095,-3.167499589,928,
CBAO305-9,51.436781995,-3.167557089,929,
CBAO305-9,51.436781495,-3.167630489,930,
CBAO305-9,51.436772295,-3.167702889,931,
CBAO305-9,51.436757195,-3.167786889,932,
CBAO305-9,51.436731995,-3.167897289,933,
CBAO305-9,51.436723295,-3.167932589,934,
CBAO305-9,51.436706595,-3.168008089,935,
CBAO305-9,51.436700295,-3.168042089,936,
CBAO305-9,51.436695095,-3.168089389,937,
CBAO305-9,51.436695395,-3.168132089,938,
CBAO305-9,51.436699195,-3.168194389,939,
CBAO305-9,51.436715695,-3.168361889,940,
CBAO305-9,51.436761595,-3.168738289,941,
CBAO305-9,51.436776895,-3.168855589,942,
CBAO305-9,51.436799195,-3.169010689,943,
CBAO305-9,51.436844695,-3.169283789,944,
CBAO305-9,51.436943195,-3.169825989,945,
CBAO305-9,51.436957795,-3.169894589,946,
CBAO305-9,51.436977895,-3.169967389,947,
CBAO305-9,51.437021395,-3.170103789,948,
CBAO305-9,51.437070395,-3.170212589,949,
CBAO305-9,51.437108995,-3.170284389,950,
CBAO305-9,51.437163095,-3.170367089,951,
CBAO305-9,51.437217595,-3.170434589,952,
CBAO305-9,51.437263495,-3.170486489,953,
CBAO305-9,51.437443195,-3.170677989,954,
CBAO305-9,51.437533695,-3.170778489,955,
CBAO305-9,51.437726295,-3.170988389,956,
CBAO305-9,51.437882795,-3.171156589,957,
CBAO305-9,51.438046895,-3.171336589,958,
CBAO305-9,51.438090195,-3.171398989,959,
CBAO305-9,51.438114995,-3.171445289,960,
CBAO305-9,51.438137595,-3.171496189,961,
CBAO305-9,51.438149395,-3.171527989,962,
CBAO305-9,51.438170795,-3.171587289,963,
CBAO305-9,51.438188495,-3.171647089,964,
CBAO305-9,51.438208795,-3.171734689,965,
CBAO305-9,51.438271395,-3.172002089,966,
CBAO305-9,51.438381495,-3.172469189,967,
CBAO305-9,51.438449595,-3.172746389,968,
CBAO305-9,51.438466095,-3.172813489,969,
CBAO305-9,51.43853199,-3.17307967,970,
CBAO305-9,51.43853199,-3.17307967,971,
CBAO305-9,51.438554695,-3.173171389,972,
CBAO305-9,51.438630695,-3.173476289,973,
CBAO305-9,51.438641595,-3.173523989,974,
CBAO305-9,51.438663395,-3.173627189,975,
CBAO305-9,51.438646895,-3.173638089,976,
CBAO305-9,51.438625695,-3.173659789,977,
CBAO305-9,51.438609095,-3.173690189,978,
CBAO305-9,51.438598595,-3.173726989,979,
CBAO305-9,51.438594995,-3.173775689,980,
CBAO305-9,51.438599095,-3.173809689,981,
CBAO305-9,51.438610995,-3.173848489,982,
CBAO305-9,51.438630295,-3.173879189,983,
CBAO305-9,51.438651895,-3.173899589,984,
CBAO305-9,51.438676795,-3.173908389,985,
CBAO305-9,51.438702195,-3.173905489,986,
CBAO305-9,51.438728195,-3.173890389,987,
CBAO305-9,51.438746095,-3.173866689,988,
CBAO305-9,51.438761095,-3.173834089,989,
CBAO305-9,51.438769695,-3.173795989,990,
CBAO305-9,51.438771295,-3.173755489,991,
CBAO305-9,51.438762695,-3.173708789,992,
CBAO305-9,51.438849295,-3.173631089,993,
CBAO305-9,51.438913295,-3.173570389,994,
CBAO305-9,51.438997695,-3.173489289,995,
CBAO305-9,51.439172795,-3.173313389,996,
CBAO305-9,51.439191495,-3.173293489,997,
CBAO305-9,51.439203795,-3.173279889,998,
CBAO305-9,51.439246995,-3.173236689,999,
CBAO305-9,51.439295895,-3.173187789,1000,
CBAO305-9,51.439437395,-3.173040726,1001,
CBAO305-9,51.439437395,-3.173040726,1002,
CBAO305-9,51.439501895,-3.172973689,1003,
CBAO305-9,51.439589395,-3.172881189,1004,
CBAO305-9,51.439649895,-3.172824889,1005,
CBAO305-9,51.439695195,-3.172785789,1006,
CBAO305-9,51.439778595,-3.172719889,1007,
CBAO305-9,51.439766895,-3.172654589,1008,
CBAO305-9,51.439693313,-3.172218836,1009,
CBAO305-9,51.439693313,-3.172218836,1010,
CBAO305-9,51.439606895,-3.171707089,1011,
CBAO305-9,51.439578995,-3.171505789,1012,
CBAO305-9,51.439561795,-3.171310389,1013,
CBAO305-9,51.439557295,-3.171209589,1014,
CBAO305-9,51.439555995,-3.171092589,1015,
CBAO305-9,51.439557095,-3.170936689,1016,
CBAO305-9,51.439561595,-3.170787089,1017,
CBAO305-9,51.439572495,-3.170491089,1018,
CBAO305-9,51.439573218,-3.170478847,1019,
CBAO305-9,51.439573218,-3.170478847,1020,
CBAO305-9,51.439579695,-3.170369189,1021,
CBAO305-9,51.439602795,-3.170041189,1022,
CBAO305-9,51.439621595,-3.169830989,1023,
CBAO305-9,51.439654395,-3.169522789,1024,
CBAO305-9,51.439679895,-3.169307889,1025,
CBAO305-9,51.439702595,-3.169155089,1026,
CBAO305-9,51.439726795,-3.169018889,1027,
CBAO305-9,51.439754495,-3.168896589,1028,
CBAO305-9,51.439794195,-3.168769589,1029,
CBAO305-9,51.439835895,-3.168667989,1030,
CBAO305-9,51.439875495,-3.168591389,1031,
CBAO305-9,51.439929795,-3.168507589,1032,
CBAO305-9,51.439983795,-3.168442089,1033,
CBAO305-9,51.440041377,-3.168377327,1034,
CBAO305-9,51.440041377,-3.168377327,1035,
CBAO305-9,51.440244395,-3.168148989,1036,
CBAO305-9,51.440763595,-3.167580189,1037,
CBAO305-9,51.440830395,-3.167503989,1038,
CBAO305-9,51.440962434,-3.167352344,1039,
CBAO305-9,51.440962434,-3.167352344,1040,
CBAO305-9,51.441149595,-3.167137389,1041,
CBAO305-9,51.441199095,-3.167079889,1042,
CBAO305-9,51.441226895,-3.167054689,1043,
CBAO305-9,51.441250995,-3.167039089,1044,
CBAO305-9,51.441275495,-3.167026189,1045,
CBAO305-9,51.441316395,-3.167018389,1046,
CBAO305-9,51.441355495,-3.167022689,1047,
CBAO305-9,51.441388095,-3.167032389,1048,
CBAO305-9,51.441410395,-3.167040389,1049,
CBAO305-9,51.441457795,-3.167071089,1050,
CBAO305-9,51.441498695,-3.167107389,1051,
CBAO305-9,51.441540995,-3.167152389,1052,
CBAO305-9,51.441586995,-3.167206689,1053,
CBAO305-9,51.441640595,-3.167278789,1054,
CBAO305-9,51.441670395,-3.167322789,1055,
CBAO305-9,51.441692295,-3.167355089,1056,
CBAO305-9,51.441741795,-3.167434889,1057,
CBAO305-9,51.441773395,-3.167500989,1058,
CBAO305-9,51.441800195,-3.167569689,1059,
CBAO305-9,51.441881495,-3.167781089,1060,
CBAO305-9,51.442003795,-3.168089789,1061,
CBAO305-9,51.442065995,-3.168243889,1062,
CBAO305-9,51.442093895,-3.168306689,1063,
CBAO305-9,51.442115795,-3.168350489,1064,
CBAO305-9,51.442143895,-3.168380289,1065,
CBAO305-9,51.442169995,-3.168402189,1066,
CBAO305-9,51.442211095,-3.168418889,1067,
CBAO305-9,51.442242295,-3.168425689,1068,
CBAO305-9,51.442285095,-3.168431589,1069,
CBAO305-9,51.442318195,-3.168429389,1070,
CBAO305-9,51.442346895,-3.168418389,1071,
CBAO305-9,51.442373495,-3.168402889,1072,
CBAO305-9,51.442394595,-3.168376889,1073,
CBAO305-9,51.442411795,-3.168347289,1074,
CBAO305-9,51.442427095,-3.168310189,1075,
CBAO305-9,51.442446395,-3.168260689,1076,
CBAO305-9,51.442469295,-3.168210289,1077,
CBAO305-9,51.442508195,-3.168144389,1078,
CBAO305-9,51.442545995,-3.168091989,1079,
CBAO305-9,51.442556179,-3.168078585,1080,
CBAO305-9,51.442556179,-3.168078585,1081,
CBAO305-9,51.442596895,-3.168024989,1082,
CBAO305-9,51.442653595,-3.167956689,1083,
CBAO305-9,51.442726395,-3.167879989,1084,
CBAO305-9,51.442833795,-3.167767589,1085,
CBAO305-9,51.442875395,-3.167723189,1086,
CBAO305-9,51.442936395,-3.167660889,1087,
CBAO305-9,51.442982295,-3.167619289,1088,
CBAO305-9,51.443034495,-3.167575189,1089,
CBAO305-9,51.443079995,-3.167552589,1090,
CBAO305-9,51.443126395,-3.167539289,1091,
CBAO305-9,51.443170495,-3.167537089,1092,
CBAO305-9,51.443223195,-3.167553789,1093,
CBAO305-9,51.443313095,-3.167604189,1094,
CBAO305-9,51.443361795,-3.167633589,1095,
CBAO305-9,51.443411895,-3.167671089,1096,
CBAO305-9,51.443448795,-3.167705089,1097,
CBAO305-9,51.443487595,-3.167753089,1098,
CBAO305-9,51.443527195,-3.167819189,1099,
CBAO305-9,51.443558295,-3.167887189,1100,
CBAO305-9,51.443602995,-3.168023089,1101,
CBAO305-9,51.443638295,-3.168147189,1102,
CBAO305-9,51.443661395,-3.168237389,1103,
CBAO305-9,51.443679295,-3.168340389,1104,
CBAO305-9,51.443695795,-3.168460489,1105,
CBAO305-9,51.443725495,-3.168782489,1106,
CBAO305-9,51.443734114,-3.168884509,1107,
CBAO305-9,51.443734114,-3.168884509,1108,
CBAO305-9,51.443777295,-3.169395689,1109,
CBAO305-9,51.443809995,-3.169775289,1110,
CBAO305-9,51.443816895,-3.169928689,1111,
CBAO305-9,51.443799195,-3.170157889,1112,
CBAO305-9,51.443760195,-3.170605289,1113,
CBAO305-9,51.443726595,-3.170996489,1114,
CBAO305-9,51.443695195,-3.171390389,1115,
CBAO305-9,51.443738595,-3.171398289,1116,
CBAO305-9,51.443747995,-3.171400189,1117,
CBAO305-9,51.443758895,-3.171397089,1118,
CBAO305-9,51.443769195,-3.171381389,1119,
CBAO305-9,51.443795795,-3.171301589,1120,
CBAO305-9,51.443830995,-3.171209589,1121,
CBAO305-9,51.443864195,-3.171130389,1122,
CBAO305-9,51.443917195,-3.171026589,1123,
CBAO305-9,51.443932495,-3.170999389,1124,
CBAO305-9,51.443968195,-3.170939189,1125,
CBAO305-9,51.444008495,-3.170883089,1126,
CBAO305-9,51.444051695,-3.170829589,1127,
CBAO305-9,51.444102395,-3.170781989,1128,
CBAO305-9,51.444144495,-3.170745189,1129,
CBAO305-9,51.444193995,-3.170710889,1130,
CBAO305-9,51.444252595,-3.170681189,1131,
CBAO305-9,51.444274495,-3.170672289,1132,
CBAO305-9,51.444313895,-3.170659289,1133,
CBAO305-9,51.444344295,-3.170653289,1134,
CBAO305-9,51.444401595,-3.170641889,1135,
CBAO305-9,51.444458095,-3.170626389,1136,
CBAO305-9,51.444486795,-3.170614989,1137,
CBAO305-9,51.444514795,-3.170601089,1138,
CBAO305-9,51.444541095,-3.170584489,1139,
CBAO305-9,51.444565695,-3.170567189,1140,
CBAO305-9,51.444592695,-3.170545889,1141,
CBAO305-9,51.444620495,-3.170516789,1142,
CBAO305-9,51.444658195,-3.170470689,1143,
CBAO305-9,51.444696595,-3.170417089,1144,
CBAO305-9,51.444725495,-3.170366589,1145,
CBAO305-9,51.444759595,-3.170292489,1146,
CBAO305-9,51.444783795,-3.170227889,1147,
CBAO305-9,51.444809395,-3.170154789,1148,
CBAO305-9,51.444838795,-3.170050389,1149,
CBAO305-9,51.444902895,-3.169791389,1150,
CBAO305-9,51.445012995,-3.169351789,1151,
CBAO305-9,51.445063895,-3.169149789,1152,
CBAO305-9,51.445154995,-3.168770989,1153,
CBAO305-9,51.445170595,-3.168694189,1154,
CBAO305-9,51.445179695,-3.168628889,1155,
CBAO305-9,51.445189295,-3.168555489,1156,
CBAO305-9,51.445197495,-3.168509389,1157,
CBAO305-9,51.445209695,-3.168455989,1158,
CBAO305-9,51.445215795,-3.168433989,1159,
CBAO305-9,51.445258195,-3.168388289,1160,
CBAO305-9,51.445277595,-3.168425789,1161,
CBAO305-9,51.445303195,-3.168452089,1162,
CBAO305-9,51.445332495,-3.168464589,1163,
CBAO305-9,51.445362895,-3.168462189,1164,
CBAO305-9,51.445371795,-3.168559789,1165,
CBAO305-9,51.445375495,-3.168598989,1166,
CBAO305-9,51.445373995,-3.168633689,1167,
CBAO305-9,51.445367895,-3.168667889,1168,
CBAO305-9,51.445350495,-3.168712889,1169,
CBAO305-9,51.445285695,-3.168872689,1170,
CBAO305-9,51.445259595,-3.168940689,1171,
CBAO305-9,51.445237995,-3.169009589,1172,
CBAO305-9,51.445213395,-3.169094989,1173,
CBAO305-9,51.445180695,-3.169225589,1174,
CBAO305-9,51.445155795,-3.169331189,1175,
CBAO305-9,51.445089795,-3.169712889,1176,
CBAO305-9,51.445041895,-3.170002689,1177,
CBAO305-9,51.444968995,-3.170440989,1178,
CBAO305-9,51.444922995,-3.170702989,1179,
CBAO305-9,51.444902095,-3.170818889,1180,
CBAO305-9,51.444883595,-3.170908089,1181,
CBAO305-9,51.444863195,-3.170993589,1182,
CBAO305-9,51.444834395,-3.171097989,1183,
CBAO305-9,51.444780795,-3.171286289,1184,
CBAO305-9,51.444715295,-3.171495289,1185,
CBAO305-9,51.444538095,-3.172053789,1186,
CBAO305-9,51.444500895,-3.172180389,1187,
CBAO305-9,51.444467195,-3.172299789,1188,
CBAO305-9,51.444436095,-3.172420689,1189,
CBAO305-9,51.444403395,-3.172559189,1190,
CBAO305-9,51.444382295,-3.172658489,1191,
CBAO305-9,51.444355395,-3.172820189,1192,
CBAO305-9,51.444333595,-3.172983389,1193,
CBAO305-9,51.444301295,-3.173250689,1194,
CBAO305-9,51.444279995,-3.173443289,1195,
CBAO305-9,51.444254895,-3.173694089,1196,
CBAO305-9,51.444236495,-3.173907589,1197,
CBAO305-9,51.444228895,-3.174021189,1198,
CBAO305-9,51.444223995,-3.174099489,1199,
CBAO305-9,51.444201295,-3.174447589,1200,
CBAO305-9,51.444180795,-3.174795089,1201,
CBAO305-9,51.444174795,-3.174915189,1202,
CBAO305-9,51.444169195,-3.175052889,1203,
CBAO305-9,51.444163795,-3.175188789,1204,
CBAO305-9,51.444155895,-3.175456189,1205,
CBAO305-9,51.444154695,-3.175564089,1206,
CBAO305-9,51.444154695,-3.175643889,1207,
CBAO305-9,51.444155127,-3.175729964,1208,
CBAO305-9,51.444155127,-3.175729964,1209,
CBAO305-9,51.444155895,-3.175882989,1210,
CBAO305-9,51.444156995,-3.175997089,1211,
CBAO305-9,51.444159495,-3.176123289,1212,
CBAO305-9,51.444161395,-3.176313489,1213,
CBAO305-9,51.444165895,-3.176467489,1214,
CBAO305-9,51.444171995,-3.176621389,1215,
CBAO305-9,51.444178195,-3.176729289,1216,
CBAO305-9,51.444186295,-3.176874589,1217,
CBAO305-9,51.444194595,-3.177036489,1218,
CBAO305-9,51.444202295,-3.177182089,1219,
CBAO305-9,51.444208495,-3.177237689,1220,
CBAO305-9,51.444214395,-3.177274789,1221,
CBAO305-9,51.444220195,-3.177303389,1222,
CBAO305-9,51.444231695,-3.177399289,1223,
CBAO305-9,51.444247195,-3.177470489,1224,
CBAO305-9,51.444263695,-3.177539089,1225,
CBAO305-9,51.444275695,-3.177604789,1226,
CBAO305-9,51.444290995,-3.177663789,1227,
CBAO305-9,51.444282395,-3.177709589,1228,
CBAO305-9,51.444281495,-3.177757289,1229,
CBAO305-9,51.444288395,-3.177803689,1230,
CBAO305-9,51.444302495,-3.177845689,1231,
CBAO305-9,51.444297995,-3.177953189,1232,
CBAO305-9,51.444291595,-3.177998089,1233,
CBAO305-9,51.444278595,-3.178108189,1234,
CBAO305-9,51.444278595,-3.178184589,1235,
CBAO305-9,51.444249995,-3.178406889,1236,
CBAO305-9,51.444242695,-3.178501489,1237,
CBAO305-9,51.444239895,-3.178601089,1238,
CBAO305-9,51.444237995,-3.178774389,1239,
CBAO305-9,51.444242095,-3.178937389,1240,
CBAO305-9,51.444248095,-3.179228089,1241,
CBAO305-9,51.444261395,-3.179517189,1242,
CBAO305-9,51.444264095,-3.179556589,1243,
CBAO305-9,51.444277895,-3.179697489,1244,
CBAO305-9,51.444286995,-3.179780189,1245,
CBAO305-9,51.444291495,-3.179821489,1246,
CBAO305-9,51.444310395,-3.179944789,1247,
CBAO305-9,51.444357049,-3.180276209,1248,
CBAO305-9,51.444357049,-3.180276209,1249,
CBAO305-9,51.444382595,-3.180457689,1250,
CBAO305-9,51.444404795,-3.180640589,1251,
CBAO305-9,51.444463595,-3.181047789,1252,
CBAO305-9,51.444500995,-3.181335689,1253,
CBAO305-9,51.444517895,-3.181448489,1254,
CBAO305-9,51.444538595,-3.181551389,1255,
CBAO305-9,51.444620495,-3.181914189,1256,
CBAO305-9,51.444778295,-3.182448189,1257,
CBAO305-9,51.444818195,-3.182573589,1258,
CBAO305-9,51.444837995,-3.182623789,1259,
CBAO305-9,51.444866495,-3.182686989,1260,
CBAO305-9,51.444917395,-3.182787089,1261,
CBAO305-9,51.444939795,-3.182827789,1262,
CBAO305-9,51.444963595,-3.182866789,1263,
CBAO305-9,51.445043895,-3.182990189,1264,
CBAO305-9,51.445161895,-3.183165189,1265,
CBAO305-9,51.445203195,-3.183232589,1266,
CBAO305-9,51.445231695,-3.183283589,1267,
CBAO305-9,51.445263495,-3.183349789,1268,
CBAO305-9,51.445296495,-3.183429389,1269,
CBAO305-9,51.445345895,-3.183554189,1270,
CBAO305-9,51.445420395,-3.183748389,1271,
CBAO305-9,51.445664395,-3.184370489,1272,
CBAO305-9,51.445703395,-3.184469889,1273,
CBAO305-9,51.445745695,-3.184587789,1274,
CBAO305-9,51.445821295,-3.184816789,1275,
CBAO305-9,51.445892195,-3.185046689,1276,
CBAO305-9,51.445948495,-3.185210189,1277,
CBAO305-9,51.445996195,-3.185311589,1278,
CBAO305-9,51.446048295,-3.185401889,1279,
CBAO305-9,51.446058995,-3.185417689,1280,
CBAO305-9,51.446086795,-3.185458789,1281,
CBAO305-9,51.446144095,-3.185535489,1282,
CBAO305-9,51.446207295,-3.185603389,1283,
CBAO305-9,51.446244595,-3.185638389,1284,
CBAO305-9,51.446266395,-3.185694489,1285,
CBAO305-9,51.446293695,-3.185728389,1286,
CBAO305-9,51.446315995,-3.185766889,1287,
CBAO305-9,51.446378695,-3.185874089,1288,
CBAO305-9,51.446390995,-3.185937189,1289,
CBAO305-9,51.446379295,-3.185997589,1290,
CBAO305-9,51.446372695,-3.186067089,1291,
CBAO305-9,51.446368695,-3.186090589,1292,
CBAO305-9,51.446359295,-3.186145489,1293,
CBAO305-9,51.446347786,-3.186207823,1294,
CBAO305-9,51.446347786,-3.186207823,1295,
CBAO305-9,51.446343195,-3.186232689,1296,
CBAO305-9,51.446359695,-3.186298689,1297,
CBAO305-9,51.446357095,-3.186376389,1298,
CBAO305-9,51.446363395,-3.186450389,1299,
CBAO305-9,51.446367495,-3.186471189,1300,
CBAO305-9,51.446376695,-3.186517189,1301,
CBAO305-9,51.446397995,-3.186592189,1302,
CBAO305-9,51.446412995,-3.186634989,1303,
CBAO305-9,51.446504695,-3.186874789,1304,
CBAO305-9,51.446540195,-3.186951789,1305,
CBAO305-9,51.446577895,-3.187023789,1306,
CBAO305-9,51.446663995,-3.187153089,1307,
CBAO305-9,51.446653395,-3.187205889,1308,
CBAO305-9,51.446655495,-3.187251289,1309,
CBAO305-9,51.446669695,-3.187293589,1310,
CBAO305-9,51.446690995,-3.187320089,1311,
CBAO305-9,51.446715395,-3.187330989,1312,
CBAO305-9,51.446734995,-3.187330289,1313,
CBAO305-9,51.446745895,-3.187327289,1314,
CBAO305-9,51.446763695,-3.187312689,1315,
CBAO305-9,51.446779695,-3.187287789,1316,
CBAO305-9,51.446788995,-3.187260589,1317,
CBAO305-9,51.446793595,-3.187225589,1318,
CBAO305-9,51.446792895,-3.187200889,1319,
CBAO305-9,51.446785195,-3.187164289,1320,
CBAO305-9,51.446772295,-3.187138289,1321,
CBAO305-9,51.446753695,-3.187118289,1322,
CBAO305-9,51.446730095,-3.187107689,1323,
CBAO305-9,51.446699795,-3.187113689,1324,
CBAO305-9,51.446680595,-3.187130289,1325,
CBAO305-9,51.446663995,-3.187153089,1326,
CBAO305-9,51.446577895,-3.187023789,1327,
CBAO305-9,51.446540195,-3.186951789,1328,
CBAO305-9,51.446504695,-3.186874789,1329,
CBAO305-9,51.446412995,-3.186634989,1330,
CBAO305-9,51.446397995,-3.186592189,1331,
CBAO305-9,51.446376695,-3.186517189,1332,
CBAO305-9,51.446367495,-3.186471189,1333,
CBAO305-9,51.446363395,-3.186450389,1334,
CBAO305-9,51.446357095,-3.186376389,1335,
CBAO305-9,51.446359695,-3.186298689,1336,
CBAO305-9,51.446388995,-3.186253189,1337,
CBAO305-9,51.446407295,-3.186203889,1338,
CBAO305-9,51.446436695,-3.186154689,1339,
CBAO305-9,51.446464395,-3.186115089,1340,
CBAO305-9,51.446526595,-3.186051689,1341,
CBAO305-9,51.446561095,-3.186039389,1342,
CBAO305-9,51.446685595,-3.186119289,1343,
CBAO305-9,51.446728095,-3.186121789,1344,
CBAO305-9,51.446742295,-3.186159889,1345,
CBAO305-9,51.446758295,-3.186215989,1346,
CBAO305-9,51.446778195,-3.186299989,1347,
CBAO305-9,51.446811295,-3.186469689,1348,
CBAO305-9,51.446855995,-3.186701189,1349,
CBAO305-9,51.446874495,-3.186827389,1350,
CBAO305-9,51.446886095,-3.186930489,1351,
CBAO305-9,51.446894195,-3.187028789,1352,
CBAO305-9,51.446898995,-3.187130989,1353,
CBAO305-9,51.446900395,-3.187228889,1354,
CBAO305-9,51.446897695,-3.187329289,1355,
CBAO305-9,51.446891095,-3.187462189,1356,
CBAO305-9,51.446883595,-3.187547689,1357,
CBAO305-9,51.446867095,-3.187688289,1358,
CBAO305-9,51.446843795,-3.187820089,1359,
CBAO305-9,51.446765495,-3.188102389,1360,
CBAO305-9,51.446728795,-3.188118289,1361,
CBAO305-9,51.446712295,-3.188136589,1362,
CBAO305-9,51.446637095,-3.188212989,1363,
CBAO305-9,51.446605295,-3.188205689,1364,
CBAO305-9,51.446577495,-3.188216689,1365,
CBAO305-9,51.446553995,-3.188242789,1366,
CBAO305-9,51.446537795,-3.188280589,1367,
CBAO305-9,51.446530995,-3.188325089,1368,
CBAO305-9,51.446534395,-3.188370689,1369,
CBAO305-9,51.446550295,-3.188416189,1370,
CBAO305-9,51.446588995,-3.188535089,1371,
CBAO305-9,51.446611495,-3.188587589,1372,
CBAO305-9,51.446646495,-3.188669789,1373,
CBAO305-9,51.446683695,-3.188697789,1374,
CBAO305-9,51.446798295,-3.188967989,1375,
CBAO305-9,51.446886995,-3.189213989,1376,
CBAO305-9,51.447128595,-3.189567989,1377,
CBAO305-9,51.447180695,-3.189629589,1378,
CBAO305-9,51.447205895,-3.189660289,1379,
CBAO305-9,51.447245695,-3.189722989,1380,
CBAO305-9,51.447287795,-3.189777589,1381,
CBAO305-9,51.447377095,-3.189876689,1382,
CBAO305-9,51.447524095,-3.190016889,1383,
CBAO305-9,51.447559595,-3.190051789,1384,
CBAO305-9,51.447634995,-3.190125689,1385,
CBAO305-9,51.447685795,-3.190171589,1386,
CBAO305-9,51.447721795,-3.190200889,1387,
CBAO305-9,51.447771795,-3.190123589,1388,
CBAO305-9,51.447806295,-3.190070189,1389,
CBAO305-9,51.447860195,-3.189992489,1390,
CBAO305-9,51.447903495,-3.189919789,1391,
CBAO305-9,51.447953995,-3.189830489,1392,
CBAO305-9,51.447989195,-3.189755189,1393,
CBAO305-9,51.448046895,-3.189615089,1394,
CBAO305-9,51.448193895,-3.189239389,1395,
CBAO305-9,51.448394495,-3.188728289,1396,
CBAO305-9,51.448642095,-3.188101689,1397,
CBAO305-9,51.448989695,-3.187235489,1398,
CBAO305-9,51.449206595,-3.186701489,1399,
CBAO305-9,51.449301695,-3.186487489,1400,
CBAO305-9,51.449367295,-3.186351289,1401,
CBAO305-9,51.449450595,-3.186193489,1402,
CBAO305-9,51.449524595,-3.186062989,1403,
CBAO305-9,51.449667695,-3.185845689,1404,
CBAO305-9,51.449814995,-3.185647189,1405,
CBAO305-9,51.449941995,-3.185511189,1406,
CBAO305-9,51.450071195,-3.185371989,1407,
CBAO305-9,51.450234995,-3.185231289,1408,
CBAO305-9,51.450327695,-3.185162689,1409,
CBAO305-9,51.450420095,-3.185129789,1410,
CBAO305-9,51.450499795,-3.185076589,1411,
CBAO305-9,51.450601195,-3.185021889,1412,
CBAO305-9,51.450670995,-3.184987189,1413,
CBAO305-9,51.450761495,-3.184952489,1414,
CBAO305-9,51.450869495,-3.184919289,1415,
CBAO305-9,51.450942995,-3.184905289,1416,
CBAO305-9,51.451001295,-3.184894189,1417,
CBAO305-9,51.451074995,-3.184885189,1418,
CBAO305-9,51.451119995,-3.184879489,1419,
CBAO305-9,51.451214995,-3.184867189,1420,
CBAO305-9,51.451385595,-3.184851989,1421,
CBAO305-9,51.451420695,-3.184896189,1422,
CBAO305-9,51.451450995,-3.184926689,1423,
CBAO305-9,51.451484995,-3.184946289,1424,
CBAO305-9,51.451585895,-3.184942789,1425,
CBAO305-9,51.451708095,-3.184942089,1426,
CBAO305-9,51.451753095,-3.184944589,1427,
CBAO305-9,51.451776995,-3.184959489,1428,
CBAO305-9,51.451821095,-3.185006989,1429,
CBAO305-9,51.451874595,-3.185099889,1430,
CBAO305-9,51.451922095,-3.185222389,1431,
CBAO305-9,51.451960895,-3.185325889,1432,
CBAO305-9,51.452031595,-3.185486089,1433,
CBAO305-9,51.452123995,-3.185876289,1434,
CBAO305-9,51.452146195,-3.186049389,1435,
CBAO305-9,51.452253595,-3.186517089,1436,
CBAO305-9,51.452267695,-3.186577089,1437,
CBAO305-9,51.452284495,-3.186648689,1438,
CBAO305-9,51.452340695,-3.186899389,1439,
CBAO305-9,51.452212395,-3.187047489,1440,
CBAO305-9,51.452165995,-3.187082689,1441,
CBAO305-9,51.452133795,-3.187101989,1442,
CBAO305-9,51.452101095,-3.187121689,1443,
CBAO305-9,51.451901795,-3.187256689,1444,
CBAO305-9,51.451589495,-3.187455089,1445,
CBAO305-9,51.451560695,-3.187474089,1446,
CBAO305-9,51.451473895,-3.187529289,1447,
CBAO305-9,51.451233895,-3.187677689,1448,
CBAO305-9,51.450654495,-3.188012789,1449,
CBAO305-9,51.450604195,-3.188030089,1450,
CBAO305-9,51.450552295,-3.188032789,1451,
CBAO305-9,51.450489495,-3.188016889,1452,
CBAO305-9,51.450438395,-3.187999689,1453,
CBAO305-9,51.450395795,-3.187976289,1454,
CBAO305-9,51.450344495,-3.187942689,1455,
CBAO305-9,51.450301295,-3.187900289,1456,
CBAO305-9,51.450256495,-3.187845289,1457,
CBAO305-9,51.450212895,-3.187783389,1458,
CBAO305-9,51.450058095,-3.187560589,1459,
CBAO305-9,51.450022595,-3.187509989,1460,
CBAO305-9,51.449932395,-3.187377589,1461,
CBAO305-9,51.449852595,-3.187261189,1462,
CBAO305-9,51.449706195,-3.187050789,1463,
CBAO305-9,51.449646195,-3.186963589,1464,
CBAO305-9,51.449591295,-3.186870589,1465,
CBAO305-9,51.449534395,-3.186770489,1466,
CBAO305-9,51.449489195,-3.186679189,1467,
CBAO305-9,51.449380895,-3.186436789,1468,
CBAO305-9,51.449253395,-3.186098289,1469,
CBAO305-9,51.449227495,-3.186037489,1470,
CBAO305-9,51.449205295,-3.185988989,1471,
CBAO305-9,51.449157595,-3.185894389,1472,
CBAO305-9,51.449129995,-3.185841689,1473,
CBAO305-9,51.449020695,-3.185657189,1474,
CBAO305-9,51.448963895,-3.185570989,1475,
CBAO305-9,51.448834495,-3.185363989,1476,
CBAO305-9,51.448817795,-3.185337089,1477,
CBAO305-9,51.448751195,-3.185230489,1478,
CBAO305-9,51.448735395,-3.185204989,1479,
CBAO305-9,51.448693095,-3.185136789,1480,
CBAO305-9,51.448621695,-3.184999389,1481,
CBAO305-9,51.448577595,-3.184902889,1482,
CBAO305-9,51.448535095,-3.184795589,1483,
CBAO305-9,51.448481895,-3.184636589,1484,
CBAO305-9,51.448461495,-3.184561289,1485,
CBAO305-9,51.448433495,-3.184438589,1486,
CBAO305-9,51.448416095,-3.184339889,1487,
CBAO305-9,51.448398695,-3.184220489,1488,
CBAO305-9,51.448384695,-3.184079689,1489,
CBAO305-9,51.448384695,-3.184072489,1490,
CBAO305-9,51.448378995,-3.183975189,1491,
CBAO305-9,51.448376195,-3.183906389,1492,
CBAO305-9,51.448374195,-3.183816889,1493,
CBAO305-9,51.448379695,-3.183661489,1494,
CBAO305-9,51.448395895,-3.183492689,1495,
CBAO305-9,51.448417595,-3.183348689,1496,
CBAO305-9,51.448447195,-3.183193989,1497,
CBAO305-9,51.448488995,-3.183034889,1498,
CBAO305-9,51.448510195,-3.182967389,1499,
CBAO305-9,51.448581195,-3.182751389,1500,
CBAO305-9,51.448600895,-3.182694089,1501,
CBAO305-9,51.448620895,-3.182633789,1502,
CBAO305-9,51.448648595,-3.182544689,1503,
CBAO305-9,51.448694195,-3.182414989,1504,
CBAO305-9,51.448746695,-3.182265389,1505,
CBAO305-9,51.448923695,-3.182047389,1506,
CBAO305-9,51.448962695,-3.182055789,1507,
CBAO305-9,51.449001695,-3.182046289,1508,
CBAO305-9,51.449037395,-3.182019889,1509,
CBAO305-9,51.449220295,-3.182058089,1510,
CBAO305-9,51.449757895,-3.182356189,1511,
CBAO305-9,51.449904595,-3.182440089,1512,
CBAO305-9,51.449945495,-3.182463489,1513,
CBAO305-9,51.450133295,-3.182570689,1514,
CBAO305-9,51.450172018,-3.182593008,1515,
CBAO305-9,51.450172018,-3.182593008,1516,
CBAO305-9,51.450188295,-3.182602389,1517,
CBAO305-9,51.450223695,-3.182622889,1518,
CBAO305-9,51.450360995,-3.182701989,1519,
CBAO305-9,51.450459095,-3.182758489,1520,
CBAO305-9,51.450615795,-3.182848789,1521,
CBAO305-9,51.451107895,-3.183122789,1522,
CBAO305-9,51.451142495,-3.183139389,1523,
CBAO305-9,51.451181995,-3.183162989,1524,
CBAO305-9,51.451304595,-3.183233989,1525,
CBAO305-9,51.451419195,-3.183320789,1526,
CBAO305-9,51.451461895,-3.183164189,1527,
CBAO305-9,51.451535895,-3.182795989,1528,
CBAO305-9,51.451693055,-3.182086451,1529,
CBAO305-9,51.451693055,-3.182086451,1530,
CBAO305-9,51.451728795,-3.181925089,1531,
CBAO305-9,51.451786295,-3.181675489,1532,
CBAO305-9,51.451802995,-3.181603089,1533,
CBAO305-9,51.451865595,-3.181331689,1534,
CBAO305-9,51.451924595,-3.181087489,1535,
CBAO305-9,51.451968795,-3.180984789,1536,
CBAO305-9,51.452021395,-3.180917189,1537,
CBAO305-9,51.452074295,-3.180873989,1538,
CBAO305-9,51.452106095,-3.180871289,1539,
CBAO305-9,51.452130295,-3.180853889,1540,
CBAO305-9,51.452151195,-3.180827089,1541,
CBAO305-9,51.452170495,-3.180800189,1542,
CBAO305-9,51.452183095,-3.180749589,1543,
CBAO305-9,51.452325795,-3.180669089,1544,
CBAO305-9,51.452358795,-3.180653189,1545,
CBAO305-9,51.452413695,-3.180640289,1546,
CBAO305-9,51.452468995,-3.180636489,1547,
CBAO305-9,51.452586695,-3.180666689,1548,
CBAO305-9,51.452633695,-3.180689889,1549,
CBAO305-9,51.452675295,-3.180695489,1550,
CBAO305-9,51.452732895,-3.180752489,1551,
CBAO305-9,51.452795795,-3.180819789,1552,
CBAO305-9,51.452907295,-3.180959289,1553,
CBAO305-9,51.452928195,-3.180985189,1554,
CBAO305-9,51.452932595,-3.180990589,1555,
CBAO305-9,51.453109095,-3.181314289,1556,
CBAO305-9,51.453161695,-3.181411589,1557,
CBAO305-9,51.453294895,-3.181621689,1558,
CBAO305-9,51.453373195,-3.181699789,1559,
CBAO305-9,51.453385495,-3.181712489,1560,
CBAO305-9,51.453397795,-3.181725089,1561,
CBAO305-9,51.453430295,-3.181755389,1562,
CBAO305-9,51.453481695,-3.181795389,1563,
CBAO305-9,51.453529695,-3.181769689,1564,
CBAO305-9,51.453587895,-3.181800089,1565,
CBAO305-9,51.453635095,-3.181816989,1566,
CBAO305-9,51.453732995,-3.181859289,1567,
CBAO305-9,51.453830295,-3.181909289,1568,
CBAO305-9,51.454235295,-3.182208289,1569,
CBAO305-9,51.454352795,-3.182286089,1570,
CBAO305-9,51.45435684,-3.182288542,1571,
CBAO305-9,51.45435684,-3.182288542,1572,
CBAO305-9,51.454509495,-3.182381089,1573,
CBAO305-9,51.454771895,-3.182514689,1574,
CBAO305-9,51.454813995,-3.182609489,1575,
CBAO305-9,51.454876595,-3.182682989,1576,
CBAO305-9,51.454895395,-3.182712689,1577,
CBAO305-9,51.454979895,-3.182846689,1578,
CBAO305-9,51.454975495,-3.182946489,1579,
CBAO305-9,51.454990095,-3.183043689,1580,
CBAO305-9,51.455022295,-3.183129389,1581,
CBAO305-9,51.455068995,-3.183195489,1582,
CBAO305-9,51.455125995,-3.183235889,1583,
CBAO305-9,51.455187995,-3.183246889,1584,
CBAO305-9,51.455213395,-3.183238789,1585,
CBAO305-9,51.455249095,-3.183227489,1586,
CBAO305-9,51.455303695,-3.183179289,1587,
CBAO305-9,51.455383095,-3.183169689,1588,
CBAO305-9,51.455469595,-3.183179889,1589,
CBAO305-9,51.455620495,-3.183218489,1590,
CBAO305-9,51.455715595,-3.183281889,1591,
CBAO305-9,51.455937695,-3.183431089,1592,
CBAO305-9,51.456115595,-3.183557889,1593,
CBAO305-9,51.456578395,-3.183878089,1594,
CBAO305-9,51.456855195,-3.184068389,1595,
CBAO305-9,51.457011795,-3.184176889,1596,
CBAO305-9,51.457044795,-3.184200589,1597,
CBAO305-9,51.457206995,-3.184317089,1598,
CBAO305-9,51.457246995,-3.184343489,1599,
CBAO305-9,51.457288995,-3.184372189,1600,
CBAO305-9,51.457476095,-3.184511789,1601,
CBAO305-9,51.457551375,-3.184567934,1602,
CBAO305-9,51.457551375,-3.184567934,1603,
CBAO305-9,51.457637795,-3.184632389,1604,
CBAO305-9,51.457759095,-3.184722989,1605,
CBAO305-9,51.458167395,-3.185004989,1606,
CBAO305-9,51.458372295,-3.185146489,1607,
CBAO305-9,51.459120395,-3.185696389,1608,
CBAO305-9,51.459154095,-3.185785589,1609,
CBAO305-9,51.459239495,-3.185920189,1610,
CBAO305-9,51.459276495,-3.186011189,1611,
CBAO305-9,51.459325195,-3.186139789,1612,
CBAO305-9,51.459318895,-3.186232189,1613,
CBAO305-9,51.459332695,-3.186322489,1614,
CBAO305-9,51.459368195,-3.186404989,1615,
CBAO305-9,51.459415795,-3.186457889,1616,
CBAO305-9,51.459498495,-3.186481389,1617,
CBAO305-9,51.459554595,-3.186457989,1618,
CBAO305-9,51.459604695,-3.186403489,1619,
CBAO305-9,51.459707795,-3.186403789,1620,
CBAO305-9,51.459833295,-3.186410889,1621,
CBAO305-9,51.459877195,-3.186416089,1622,
CBAO305-9,51.459913995,-3.186384589,1623,
CBAO305-9,51.460073595,-3.186441389,1624,
CBAO305-9,51.460222895,-3.186507989,1625,
CBAO305-9,51.460358063,-3.186579688,1626,
CBAO305-9,51.460358063,-3.186579688,1627,
CBAO305-9,51.460511895,-3.186661289,1628,
CBAO305-9,51.460834295,-3.186821589,1629,
CBAO305-9,51.460973595,-3.186871489,1630,
CBAO305-9,51.461129795,-3.186918389,1631,
CBAO305-9,51.461347795,-3.186966689,1632,
CBAO305-9,51.461407395,-3.187022989,1633,
CBAO305-9,51.461502895,-3.187052189,1634,
CBAO305-9,51.461534295,-3.187067389,1635,
CBAO305-9,51.461621695,-3.187133789,1636,
CBAO305-9,51.461641695,-3.187206789,1637,
CBAO305-9,51.461675995,-3.187264389,1638,
CBAO305-9,51.461697495,-3.187285289,1639,
CBAO305-9,51.461745195,-3.187307489,1640,
CBAO305-9,51.461761095,-3.187305789,1641,
CBAO305-9,51.461794795,-3.187302189,1642,
CBAO305-9,51.461840195,-3.187269989,1643,
CBAO305-9,51.461880795,-3.187203589,1644,
CBAO305-9,51.461895595,-3.187156189,1645,
CBAO305-9,51.461904395,-3.187106689,1646,
CBAO305-9,51.461902495,-3.187050489,1647,
CBAO305-9,51.461928395,-3.186940489,1648,
CBAO305-9,51.461940095,-3.186881889,1649,
CBAO305-9,51.461954295,-3.186798289,1650,
CBAO305-9,51.462005595,-3.186503189,1651,
CBAO305-9,51.461991195,-3.186391789,1652,
CBAO305-9,51.462079495,-3.185951089,1653,
CBAO305-9,51.462086695,-3.185911289,1654,
CBAO305-9,51.462097395,-3.185858689,1655,
CBAO305-9,51.462109295,-3.185798189,1656,
CBAO305-9,51.462137295,-3.185666189,1657,
CBAO305-9,51.462183595,-3.185454489,1658,
CBAO305-9,51.462212195,-3.185322489,1659,
CBAO305-9,51.462264195,-3.185081289,1660,
CBAO305-9,51.462383995,-3.184621489,1661,
CBAO305-9,51.462544795,-3.184034389,1662,
CBAO305-9,51.462612198,-3.183786182,1663,
CBAO305-9,51.462612198,-3.183786182,1664,
CBAO305-9,51.463042895,-3.182200089,1665,
CBAO305-9,51.463322791,-3.181181233,1666,
CBAO305-9,51.463322791,-3.181181233,1667,
CBAO305-9,51.463404995,-3.180881989,1668,
CBAO305-9,51.463428295,-3.180792989,1669,
CBAO305-9,51.463448395,-3.180721489,1670,
CBAO305-9,51.463479695,-3.180620889,1671,
CBAO305-9,51.463515595,-3.180514389,1672,
CBAO305-9,51.463750895,-3.179897789,1673,
CBAO305-9,51.463946195,-3.179401789,1674,
CBAO305-9,51.464025295,-3.179215389,1675,
CBAO305-9,51.464165195,-3.178917089,1676,
CBAO305-9,51.4641911,-3.178863094,1677,
CBAO305-9,51.4641911,-3.178863094,1678,
CBAO305-9,51.464294295,-3.178647989,1679,
CBAO305-9,51.464456595,-3.178354589,1680,
CBAO305-9,51.464654995,-3.178021789,1681,
CBAO305-9,51.464685295,-3.177970889,1682,
CBAO305-9,51.464707495,-3.177933489,1683,
CBAO305-9,51.464830695,-3.177726289,1684,
CBAO305-9,51.465210895,-3.177142289,1685,
CBAO305-9,51.465293295,-3.176994289,1686,
CBAO305-9,51.465325095,-3.176928489,1687,
CBAO305-9,51.465333649,-3.176908933,1688,
CBAO305-9,51.465333649,-3.176908933,1689,
CBAO305-9,51.465354095,-3.176862189,1690,
CBAO305-9,51.465392495,-3.176756289,1691,
CBAO305-9,51.465450295,-3.176561489,1692,
CBAO305-9,51.465461795,-3.176510489,1693,
CBAO305-9,51.465493695,-3.176371989,1694,
CBAO305-9,51.465545295,-3.176324689,1695,
CBAO305-9,51.465607395,-3.176185789,1696,
CBAO305-9,51.465617295,-3.176184289,1697,
CBAO305-9,51.465634795,-3.176174689,1698,
CBAO305-9,51.465649795,-3.176156989,1699,
CBAO305-9,51.465660895,-3.176132689,1700,
CBAO305-9,51.465666795,-3.176103989,1701,
CBAO305-9,51.465666995,-3.176073689,1702,
CBAO305-9,51.465660195,-3.176040889,1703,
CBAO305-9,51.465646395,-3.176013389,1704,
CBAO305-9,51.465621895,-3.175913089,1705,
CBAO305-9,51.465611995,-3.175880389,1706,
CBAO305-9,51.465580095,-3.175774789,1707,
CBAO305-9,51.465537895,-3.175650189,1708,
CBAO305-9,51.465488795,-3.175595789,1709,
CBAO305-9,51.465412295,-3.175336489,1710,
CBAO305-9,51.465383595,-3.175244789,1711,
CBAO305-9,51.465341295,-3.175082189,1712,
CBAO305-9,51.465310595,-3.174937489,1713,
CBAO305-9,51.465273495,-3.174711689,1714,
CBAO305-9,51.465257295,-3.174613489,1715,
CBAO305-9,51.465248495,-3.174565989,1716,
CBAO305-9,51.465225595,-3.174442289,1717,
CBAO305-9,51.465179595,-3.174260389,1718,
CBAO305-9,51.465098395,-3.174040289,1719,
CBAO305-9,51.464922795,-3.173553189,1720,
CBAO305-9,51.464823695,-3.173281389,1721,
CBAO305-9,51.464710595,-3.172969889,1722,
CBAO305-9,51.464651395,-3.172802289,1723,
CBAO305-9,51.464645295,-3.172780089,1724,
CBAO305-9,51.464608695,-3.172673889,1725,
CBAO305-9,51.464601695,-3.172654489,1726,
CBAO305-9,51.464583095,-3.172603089,1727,
CBAO305-9,51.464547995,-3.172506189,1728,
CBAO305-9,51.464526095,-3.172444989,1729,
CBAO305-9,51.464484495,-3.172291789,1730,
CBAO305-9,51.464464295,-3.172179189,1731,
CBAO305-9,51.464448195,-3.172068389,1732,
CBAO305-9,51.464438895,-3.171978089,1733,
CBAO305-9,51.464436395,-3.171910089,1734,
CBAO305-9,51.464434695,-3.171838289,1735,
CBAO305-9,51.464448195,-3.171507289,1736,
CBAO305-9,51.464462495,-3.171152289,1737,
CBAO305-9,51.464464895,-3.171080489,1738,
CBAO305-9,51.464468895,-3.170979189,1739,
CBAO305-9,51.464477795,-3.170751489,1740,
CBAO305-9,51.464479695,-3.170702289,1741,
CBAO305-9,51.464481495,-3.170653389,1742,
CBAO305-9,51.464490195,-3.170426189,1743,
CBAO305-9,51.464499495,-3.170203689,1744,
CBAO305-9,51.464506795,-3.170028389,1745,
CBAO305-9,51.464509018,-3.169975052,1746,
CBAO305-9,51.464509018,-3.169975052,1747,
CBAO305-9,51.464513695,-3.169862789,1748,
CBAO305-9,51.464519995,-3.169710589,1749,
CBAO305-9,51.464542195,-3.169168189,1750,
CBAO305-9,51.464559995,-3.168734189,1751,
CBAO305-9,51.464569795,-3.168427289,1752,
CBAO305-9,51.464571385,-3.168385697,1753,
CBAO305-9,51.464571385,-3.168385697,1754,
CBAO305-9,51.464571595,-3.168380189,1755,
CBAO305-9,51.464574195,-3.168331289,1756,
CBAO305-9,51.464578095,-3.168239089,1757,
CBAO305-9,51.464584595,-3.168091389,1758,
CBAO305-9,51.464585995,-3.167888989,1759,
CBAO305-9,51.464619795,-3.167093289,1760,
CBAO305-9,51.464624495,-3.167045289,1761,
CBAO305-9,51.464633095,-3.166986089,1762,
CBAO305-9,51.464646695,-3.166905289,1763,
CBAO305-9,51.464671095,-3.166755389,1764,
CBAO305-9,51.464691495,-3.166616689,1765,
CBAO305-9,51.464701495,-3.166496689,1766,
CBAO305-9,51.464710095,-3.166393589,1767,
CBAO305-9,51.464726095,-3.166120389,1768,
CBAO305-9,51.464727295,-3.166085389,1769,
CBAO305-9,51.464728995,-3.166042589,1770,
CBAO305-9,51.464736695,-3.165838889,1771,
CBAO305-9,51.464837595,-3.165840789,1772,
CBAO305-9,51.464875295,-3.165852289,1773,
CBAO305-9,51.464889195,-3.165856589,1774,
CBAO305-9,51.465381995,-3.166007189,1775,
CBAO305-9,51.465405995,-3.166013789,1776,
CBAO305-9,51.465470195,-3.166030889,1777,
CBAO305-9,51.465642846,-3.166073976,1778,
CBAO305-9,51.465642846,-3.166073976,1779,
CBAO305-9,51.466210695,-3.166215689,1780,
CBAO305-9,51.466392095,-3.166269089,1781,
CBAO305-9,51.466489895,-3.166335589,1782,
CBAO305-9,51.466590595,-3.166393489,1783,
CBAO305-9,51.466609195,-3.166403989,1784,
CBAO305-9,51.466632895,-3.166416089,1785,
CBAO305-9,51.466702295,-3.166453389,1786,
CBAO305-9,51.466759995,-3.166401289,1787,
CBAO305-9,51.466791495,-3.166313589,1788,
CBAO305-9,51.466890395,-3.165965589,1789,
CBAO305-9,51.466904395,-3.165915289,1790,
CBAO305-9,51.466937395,-3.165800889,1791,
CBAO305-9,51.467035695,-3.165873089,1792,
CBAO305-9,51.467300695,-3.166072089,1793,
CBAO305-9,51.467366195,-3.166120089,1794,
CBAO305-9,51.467416695,-3.166159089,1795,
CBAO305-9,51.467533295,-3.166248789,1796,
CBAO305-9,51.467630695,-3.166322489,1797,
CBAO305-9,51.467862519,-3.166498068,1798,
CBAO305-9,51.467862519,-3.166498068,1799,
CBAO305-9,51.468371395,-3.166883489,1800,
CBAO305-9,51.468405995,-3.166910789,1801,
CBAO305-9,51.468504795,-3.166987089,1802,
CBAO305-9,51.468647295,-3.167098289,1803,
CBAO305-9,51.468738795,-3.167161989,1804,
CBAO305-9,51.470041095,-3.168152289,1805,
CBAO305-9,51.470071095,-3.168176589,1806,
CBAO305-9,51.470171995,-3.168253089,1807,
CBAO305-9,51.470317095,-3.168362589,1808,
CBAO305-9,51.470409695,-3.168430289,1809,
CBAO305-9,51.470721395,-3.168667089,1810,
CBAO305-9,51.470753895,-3.168691689,1811,
CBAO305-9,51.470851195,-3.168766489,1812,
CBAO305-9,51.470997395,-3.168876489,1813,
CBAO305-9,51.471082995,-3.168940989,1814,
CBAO305-9,51.471268461,-3.169080458,1815,
CBAO305-9,51.471268461,-3.169080458,1816,
CBAO305-9,51.471570095,-3.169307289,1817,
CBAO305-9,51.471835495,-3.169510689,1818,
CBAO305-9,51.471870595,-3.169536989,1819,
CBAO305-9,51.471969795,-3.169613889,1820,
CBAO305-9,51.472117295,-3.169724789,1821,
CBAO305-9,51.472200795,-3.169787889,1822,
CBAO305-9,51.472288088,-3.169854049,1823,
CBAO305-9,51.472288088,-3.169854049,1824,
CBAO305-9,51.473191395,-3.170538689,1825,
CBAO305-9,51.473222695,-3.170563189,1826,
CBAO305-9,51.473315695,-3.170632989,1827,
CBAO305-9,51.473468195,-3.170747389,1828,
CBAO305-9,51.473531495,-3.170795489,1829,
CBAO305-9,51.474087495,-3.171217789,1830,
CBAO305-9,51.474294895,-3.171343889,1831,
CBAO305-9,51.474543795,-3.171459389,1832,
CBAO305-9,51.474683285,-3.171522683,1833,
CBAO305-9,51.474683285,-3.171522683,1834,
CBAO305-9,51.474692995,-3.171527089,1835,
CBAO305-9,51.474727095,-3.171514289,1836,
CBAO305-9,51.474910695,-3.171595889,1837,
CBAO305-9,51.474952295,-3.171612489,1838,
CBAO305-9,51.474990795,-3.171628489,1839,
CBAO305-9,51.475122395,-3.171678189,1840,
CBAO305-9,51.475177495,-3.171696989,1841,
CBAO305-9,51.475301295,-3.171785089,1842,
CBAO305-9,51.475445395,-3.171848889,1843,
CBAO305-9,51.475483995,-3.171865689,1844,
CBAO305-9,51.475513795,-3.171879589,1845,
CBAO305-9,51.475568695,-3.171891389,1846,
CBAO305-9,51.475589895,-3.171895889,1847,
CBAO305-9,51.475571895,-3.172097389,1848,
CBAO305-9,51.475598695,-3.172131089,1849,
CBAO305-9,51.475588895,-3.172240289,1850,
CBAO305-9,51.475561095,-3.172279589,1851,
CBAO305-9,51.475543395,-3.172365889,1852,
CBAO305-9,51.475529095,-3.172419989,1853,
CBAO305-9,51.475516795,-3.172466089,1854,
CBAO305-9,51.475504495,-3.172505789,1855,
CBAO305-9,51.475439295,-3.172646589,1856,
CBAO305-9,51.475420895,-3.172682389,1857,
CBAO305-9,51.475379295,-3.172766689,1858,
CBAO305-9,51.475331495,-3.172868989,1859,
CBAO305-9,51.475285295,-3.172957789,1860,
CBAO305-9,51.475211095,-3.173185689,1861,
CBAO305-9,51.475167595,-3.173273389,1862,
CBAO305-9,51.474856795,-3.174328589,1863,
CBAO305-9,51.474838395,-3.174396889,1864,
CBAO305-9,51.474755995,-3.174750189,1865,
CBAO305-9,51.474710095,-3.174884589,1866,
CBAO305-9,51.474693195,-3.175035489,1867,
CBAO305-9,51.474706895,-3.175187089,1868,
CBAO305-9,51.474749995,-3.175323889,1869,
CBAO305-9,51.474817895,-3.175431589,1870,
CBAO305-9,51.474854995,-3.175460789,1871,
CBAO305-9,51.474903695,-3.175499089,1872,
CBAO305-9,51.474998295,-3.175519389,1873,
CBAO305-9,51.475092095,-3.175490289,1874,
CBAO305-9,51.475171595,-3.175492789,1875,
CBAO305-9,51.475256795,-3.175485989,1876,
CBAO305-9,51.475319995,-3.175496689,1877,
CBAO305-9,51.475341495,-3.175506989,1878,
CBAO305-9,51.475369995,-3.175521589,1879,
CBAO305-9,51.475441895,-3.175569489,1880,
CBAO305-9,51.475621695,-3.175721389,1881,
CBAO305-9,51.475821195,-3.175892189,1882,
CBAO305-9,51.476040995,-3.176086789,1883,
CBAO305-9,51.476080095,-3.176123289,1884,
CBAO305-9,51.476235795,-3.176282289,1885,
CBAO305-9,51.476359595,-3.176425089,1886,
CBAO305-9,51.476428095,-3.176504989,1887,
CBAO305-9,51.476452695,-3.176533689,1888,
CBAO305-9,51.476488195,-3.176575889,1889,
CBAO305-9,51.476608395,-3.176590589,1890,
CBAO305-9,51.476637695,-3.176443789,1891,
CBAO305-9,51.476615095,-3.176365289,1892,
CBAO305-9,51.476578195,-3.176235189,1893,
CBAO305-9,51.476562795,-3.176145489,1894,
CBAO305-9,51.476556595,-3.176089989,1895,
CBAO305-9,51.476550495,-3.176034589,1896,
CBAO305-9,51.476547095,-3.175913789,1897,
CBAO305-9,51.476553595,-3.175803189,1898,
CBAO305-9,51.476576795,-3.175655189,1899,
CBAO305-9,51.476595195,-3.175582689,1900,
CBAO305-9,51.476610095,-3.175526889,1901,
CBAO305-9,51.476628495,-3.175457889,1902,
CBAO305-9,51.476780695,-3.174887789,1903,
CBAO305-9,51.476795895,-3.174830689,1904,
CBAO305-9,51.476820781,-3.174745017,1905,
CBAO305-12,51.431624815,-3.202609517,0,
CBAO305-12,51.431697895,-3.202632389,1,
CBAO305-12,51.432042295,-3.202838989,2,
CBAO305-12,51.432245095,-3.203057689,3,
CBAO305-12,51.432495895,-3.203426989,4,
CBAO305-12,51.432638495,-3.203787189,5,
CBAO305-12,51.432735395,-3.204153189,6,
CBAO305-12,51.432802395,-3.204555389,7,
CBAO305-12,51.432820595,-3.204913689,8,
CBAO305-12,51.432778395,-3.205774289,9,
CBAO305-12,51.432768595,-3.205869989,10,
CBAO305-12,51.432769395,-3.205938189,11,
CBAO305-12,51.432771695,-3.206006489,12,
CBAO305-12,51.432800895,-3.206227089,13,
CBAO305-12,51.432865295,-3.206640789,14,
CBAO305-12,51.433451095,-3.208428289,15,
CBAO305-12,51.433565195,-3.208868489,16,
CBAO305-12,51.433577595,-3.208913889,17,
CBAO305-12,51.433640495,-3.209105189,18,
CBAO305-12,51.433740995,-3.209379889,19,
CBAO305-12,51.433843095,-3.209618789,20,
CBAO305-12,51.433868467,-3.209663216,21,
CBAO305-12,51.433868467,-3.209663216,22,
CBAO305-12,51.433916595,-3.209747489,23,
CBAO305-12,51.434020095,-3.209858689,24,
CBAO305-12,51.434090295,-3.209928989,25,
CBAO305-12,51.434110395,-3.209943189,26,
CBAO305-12,51.434127995,-3.209896089,27,
CBAO305-12,51.434163595,-3.209798389,28,
CBAO305-12,51.434198195,-3.209703389,29,
CBAO305-12,51.434285795,-3.209452789,30,
CBAO305-12,51.434327695,-3.209332989,31,
CBAO305-12,51.434413395,-3.209137489,32,
CBAO305-12,51.434617395,-3.208756089,33,
CBAO305-12,51.434840195,-3.208289889,34,
CBAO305-12,51.434895295,-3.208033389,35,
CBAO305-12,51.434890195,-3.207841189,36,
CBAO305-12,51.434968795,-3.207854389,37,
CBAO305-12,51.435112495,-3.207921389,38,
CBAO305-12,51.435141595,-3.207948889,39,
CBAO305-12,51.435222395,-3.208025489,40,
CBAO305-12,51.435267895,-3.208080289,41,
CBAO305-12,51.435342295,-3.208169689,42,
CBAO305-12,51.435457895,-3.208308689,43,
CBAO305-12,51.435575895,-3.208486589,44,
CBAO305-12,51.435671895,-3.208566189,45,
CBAO305-12,51.435702295,-3.208616989,46,
CBAO305-12,51.435779495,-3.208684189,47,
CBAO305-12,51.435884895,-3.208721289,48,
CBAO305-12,51.436029795,-3.208577189,49,
CBAO305-12,51.436097895,-3.208449789,50,
CBAO305-12,51.436152695,-3.208329789,51,
CBAO305-12,51.436289095,-3.208055089,52,
CBAO305-12,51.436423395,-3.207784589,53,
CBAO305-12,51.436509095,-3.207611689,54,
CBAO305-12,51.436532695,-3.207564389,55,
CBAO305-12,51.436592095,-3.207422889,56,
CBAO305-12,51.436615495,-3.207334889,57,
CBAO305-12,51.436634895,-3.207261889,58,
CBAO305-12,51.436652295,-3.207006989,59,
CBAO305-12,51.436604695,-3.206798689,60,
CBAO305-12,51.436551095,-3.206608489,61,
CBAO305-12,51.436406495,-3.206153589,62,
CBAO305-12,51.436366295,-3.206012289,63,
CBAO305-12,51.436359195,-3.205987189,64,
CBAO305-12,51.436296395,-3.205774889,65,
CBAO305-12,51.436240895,-3.205680889,66,
CBAO305-12,51.436231395,-3.205664889,67,
CBAO305-12,51.436190895,-3.205596489,68,
CBAO305-12,51.436109566,-3.205451481,69,
CBAO305-12,51.436109566,-3.205451481,70,
CBAO305-12,51.436094595,-3.205424789,71,
CBAO305-12,51.436065495,-3.205395389,72,
CBAO305-12,51.435969195,-3.205297989,73,
CBAO305-12,51.435847695,-3.205212489,74,
CBAO305-12,51.435832395,-3.205201689,75,
CBAO305-12,51.435657795,-3.205194289,76,
CBAO305-12,51.435629095,-3.205193089,77,
CBAO305-12,51.435344895,-3.205210489,78,
CBAO305-12,51.435056595,-3.205198889,79,
CBAO305-12,51.434883295,-3.205296489,80,
CBAO305-12,51.434873395,-3.205308589,81,
CBAO305-12,51.434728795,-3.205514889,82,
CBAO305-12,51.434650995,-3.205804389,83,
CBAO305-12,51.434649195,-3.205852789,84,
CBAO305-12,51.434639695,-3.206118889,85,
CBAO305-12,51.434635095,-3.206246589,86,
CBAO305-12,51.434650795,-3.206530989,87,
CBAO305-12,51.434656395,-3.206631889,88,
CBAO305-12,51.434679095,-3.206969289,89,
CBAO305-12,51.434688995,-3.207043489,90,
CBAO305-12,51.434801795,-3.207341489,91,
CBAO305-12,51.434823195,-3.207398089,92,
CBAO305-12,51.434877595,-3.207643789,93,
CBAO305-12,51.434882995,-3.207728689,94,
CBAO305-12,51.434890195,-3.207841189,95,
CBAO305-12,51.434895295,-3.208033389,96,
CBAO305-12,51.434840195,-3.208289889,97,
CBAO305-12,51.434617395,-3.208756089,98,
CBAO305-12,51.434413395,-3.209137489,99,
CBAO305-12,51.434327695,-3.209332989,100,
CBAO305-12,51.434285795,-3.209452789,101,
CBAO305-12,51.434198195,-3.209703389,102,
CBAO305-12,51.434163595,-3.209798389,103,
CBAO305-12,51.434127995,-3.209896089,104,
CBAO305-12,51.434110395,-3.209943189,105,
CBAO305-12,51.434151095,-3.209979689,106,
CBAO305-12,51.434222095,-3.210037589,107,
CBAO305-12,51.434249995,-3.210060289,108,
CBAO305-12,51.434282195,-3.210086289,109,
CBAO305-12,51.434419695,-3.210197589,110,
CBAO305-12,51.435109195,-3.210790589,111,
CBAO305-12,51.435208195,-3.210904189,112,
CBAO305-12,51.435431495,-3.211180489,113,
CBAO305-12,51.435707795,-3.211631989,114,
CBAO305-12,51.435919395,-3.212125189,115,
CBAO305-12,51.436102195,-3.212702989,116,
CBAO305-12,51.436120195,-3.212759089,117,
CBAO305-12,51.436151195,-3.212863189,118,
CBAO305-12,51.436227495,-3.213009089,119,
CBAO305-12,51.436330895,-3.212910789,120,
CBAO305-12,51.436358095,-3.212872989,121,
CBAO305-12,51.436379095,-3.212843889,122,
CBAO305-12,51.436408095,-3.212803789,123,
CBAO305-12,51.436467757,-3.212692193,124,
CBAO305-12,51.436467757,-3.212692193,125,
CBAO305-12,51.436482995,-3.212663689,126,
CBAO305-12,51.436524395,-3.212525789,127,
CBAO305-12,51.436556095,-3.212382789,128,
CBAO305-12,51.436624395,-3.211728589,129,
CBAO305-12,51.436648695,-3.211488789,130,
CBAO305-12,51.436682495,-3.211222489,131,
CBAO305-12,51.436780395,-3.210513789,132,
CBAO305-12,51.436812895,-3.210212589,133,
CBAO305-12,51.436824895,-3.209991889,134,
CBAO305-12,51.436851194,-3.209722042,135,
CBAO305-12,51.436851194,-3.209722042,136,
CBAO305-12,51.436945895,-3.208750289,137,
CBAO305-12,51.436966695,-3.208539489,138,
CBAO305-12,51.437034095,-3.208109489,139,
CBAO305-12,51.437098695,-3.207860589,140,
CBAO305-12,51.437181595,-3.207653489,141,
CBAO305-12,51.437305695,-3.207415989,142,
CBAO305-12,51.437352995,-3.207352089,143,
CBAO305-12,51.437440395,-3.207234189,144,
CBAO305-12,51.437523995,-3.207122389,145,
CBAO305-12,51.437730595,-3.206846189,146,
CBAO305-12,51.437976095,-3.206513989,147,
CBAO305-12,51.438054595,-3.206420989,148,
CBAO305-12,51.438424795,-3.205982589,149,
CBAO305-12,51.438812695,-3.205523189,150,
CBAO305-12,51.438930895,-3.205380789,151,
CBAO305-12,51.438945897,-3.205349712,152,
CBAO305-12,51.438945897,-3.205349712,153,
CBAO305-12,51.439056495,-3.205120589,154,
CBAO305-12,51.439104295,-3.204986489,155,
CBAO305-12,51.439250795,-3.204452389,156,
CBAO305-12,51.439389995,-3.204110889,157,
CBAO305-12,51.439537695,-3.203944389,158,
CBAO305-12,51.439711795,-3.203855589,159,
CBAO305-12,51.439849595,-3.203806789,160,
CBAO305-12,51.440226895,-3.203623589,161,
CBAO305-12,51.440483295,-3.203413489,162,
CBAO305-12,51.440729795,-3.203185989,163,
CBAO305-12,51.441009595,-3.202888189,164,
CBAO305-12,51.441201395,-3.202694089,165,
CBAO305-12,51.441281695,-3.202609689,166,
CBAO305-12,51.441509395,-3.202370489,167,
CBAO305-12,51.441617195,-3.202257289,168,
CBAO305-12,51.442080195,-3.201763089,169,
CBAO305-12,51.443550929,-3.20023221,170,
CBAO305-12,51.443550929,-3.20023221,171,
CBAO305-12,51.443559595,-3.200223189,172,
CBAO305-12,51.443814895,-3.199942589,173,
CBAO305-12,51.443845695,-3.199910589,174,
CBAO305-12,51.443903595,-3.199850289,175,
CBAO305-12,51.443968995,-3.199781989,176,
CBAO305-12,51.443999595,-3.199694289,177,
CBAO305-12,51.444052595,-3.199634489,178,
CBAO305-12,51.444156095,-3.199517689,179,
CBAO305-12,51.444203895,-3.199521389,180,
CBAO305-12,51.444252395,-3.199462589,181,
CBAO305-12,51.444368995,-3.199321289,182,
CBAO305-12,51.444398295,-3.199285689,183,
CBAO305-12,51.444469195,-3.199197589,184,
CBAO305-12,51.444500295,-3.199155189,185,
CBAO305-12,51.444520695,-3.199131289,186,
CBAO305-12,51.444602495,-3.199033489,187,
CBAO305-12,51.444742395,-3.198866389,188,
CBAO305-12,51.444814695,-3.198776189,189,
CBAO305-12,51.444828595,-3.198756889,190,
CBAO305-12,51.444864895,-3.198736389,191,
CBAO305-12,51.444943095,-3.198595789,192,
CBAO305-12,51.444967995,-3.198547789,193,
CBAO305-12,51.444994395,-3.198488989,194,
CBAO305-12,51.445033495,-3.198478389,195,
CBAO305-12,51.445060095,-3.198462989,196,
CBAO305-12,51.445101195,-3.198408589,197,
CBAO305-12,51.445125695,-3.198385689,198,
CBAO305-12,51.445187195,-3.198322889,199,
CBAO305-12,51.445238995,-3.198272189,200,
CBAO305-12,51.445299795,-3.198213489,201,
CBAO305-12,51.445327095,-3.198185789,202,
CBAO305-12,51.445423595,-3.198092189,203,
CBAO305-12,51.445468875,-3.198049278,204,
CBAO305-12,51.445468875,-3.198049278,205,
CBAO305-12,51.445536395,-3.197985289,206,
CBAO305-12,51.445729195,-3.197819789,207,
CBAO305-12,51.445942995,-3.197636189,208,
CBAO305-12,51.446015995,-3.197580189,209,
CBAO305-12,51.446071495,-3.197540189,210,
CBAO305-12,51.446141395,-3.197493989,211,
CBAO305-12,51.446247995,-3.197442189,212,
CBAO305-12,51.446323395,-3.197414589,213,
CBAO305-12,51.446396695,-3.197398889,214,
CBAO305-12,51.446481695,-3.197392689,215,
CBAO305-12,51.446590095,-3.197399989,216,
CBAO305-12,51.446693395,-3.197427489,217,
CBAO305-12,51.446765995,-3.197458989,218,
CBAO305-12,51.446825995,-3.197491789,219,
CBAO305-12,51.446910195,-3.197548889,220,
CBAO305-12,51.447019895,-3.197639689,221,
CBAO305-12,51.447089095,-3.197701589,222,
CBAO305-12,51.447153995,-3.197766389,223,
CBAO305-12,51.447271695,-3.197901489,224,
CBAO305-12,51.447366995,-3.198003089,225,
CBAO305-12,51.447436895,-3.198070289,226,
CBAO305-12,51.447517695,-3.198136189,227,
CBAO305-12,51.447596195,-3.198189889,228,
CBAO305-12,51.447616095,-3.198201289,229,
CBAO305-12,51.447635895,-3.198212689,230,
CBAO305-12,51.447659095,-3.198223889,231,
CBAO305-12,51.447726095,-3.198256289,232,
CBAO305-12,51.447798595,-3.198279389,233,
CBAO305-12,51.447785095,-3.198389889,234,
CBAO305-12,51.447780295,-3.198467889,235,
CBAO305-12,51.447781895,-3.198524389,236,
CBAO305-12,51.447789095,-3.198564589,237,
CBAO305-12,51.447829695,-3.198792389,238,
CBAO305-12,51.447906795,-3.199207689,239,
CBAO305-12,51.447952395,-3.199444989,240,
CBAO305-12,51.447977295,-3.199561589,241,
CBAO305-12,51.447989795,-3.199607089,242,
CBAO305-12,51.448004295,-3.199645989,243,
CBAO305-12,51.448057795,-3.199765189,244,
CBAO305-12,51.448094495,-3.199841589,245,
CBAO305-12,51.448135495,-3.199924789,246,
CBAO305-12,51.448147695,-3.199951589,247,
CBAO305-12,51.448172095,-3.200005489,248,
CBAO305-12,51.448206795,-3.200090289,249,
CBAO305-12,51.448213195,-3.200108989,250,
CBAO305-12,51.448236695,-3.200178289,251,
CBAO305-12,51.448260395,-3.200264989,252,
CBAO305-12,51.448273895,-3.200319689,253,
CBAO305-12,51.448328768,-3.200605739,254,
CBAO305-12,51.448328768,-3.200605739,255,
CBAO305-12,51.448364495,-3.200791989,256,
CBAO305-12,51.448407095,-3.201016089,257,
CBAO305-12,51.448457295,-3.201279989,258,
CBAO305-12,51.448472195,-3.201333789,259,
CBAO305-12,51.448489795,-3.201380889,260,
CBAO305-12,51.448528595,-3.201465989,261,
CBAO305-12,51.448540395,-3.201496789,262,
CBAO305-12,51.448549195,-3.201527489,263,
CBAO305-12,51.448560595,-3.201577089,264,
CBAO305-12,51.448588795,-3.201725789,265,
CBAO305-12,51.448622095,-3.201900889,266,
CBAO305-12,51.448689695,-3.202260189,267,
CBAO305-12,51.448776095,-3.202719289,268,
CBAO305-12,51.448824995,-3.202986489,269,
CBAO305-12,51.448834095,-3.203033989,270,
CBAO305-12,51.448839279,-3.203060454,271,
CBAO305-12,51.448839279,-3.203060454,272,
CBAO305-12,51.448883195,-3.203284689,273,
CBAO305-12,51.448934795,-3.203566389,274,
CBAO305-12,51.449007695,-3.203953389,275,
CBAO305-12,51.449022295,-3.204030989,276,
CBAO305-12,51.449079195,-3.204330189,277,
CBAO305-12,51.449092595,-3.204404889,278,
CBAO305-12,51.449120195,-3.204552789,279,
CBAO305-12,51.449141495,-3.204666689,280,
CBAO305-12,51.449165895,-3.204797789,281,
CBAO305-12,51.449172795,-3.204840189,282,
CBAO305-12,51.449204395,-3.205009189,283,
CBAO305-12,51.449254295,-3.205276289,284,
CBAO305-12,51.449257208,-3.205291847,285,
CBAO305-12,51.449257208,-3.205291847,286,
CBAO305-12,51.449360895,-3.205845589,287,
CBAO305-12,51.449443095,-3.206282289,288,
CBAO305-12,51.449457895,-3.206350789,289,
CBAO305-12,51.449541595,-3.206668689,290,
CBAO305-12,51.44951848,-3.206790133,291,
CBAO305-12,51.449555834,-3.206873866,292,
CBAO305-12,51.449612352,-3.206842977,293,
CBAO305-12,51.449624404,-3.206764144,294,
CBAO305-12,51.44958926,-3.206684067,295,
CBAO305-12,51.449589421,-3.20668266,296,
CBAO305-12,51.449541595,-3.206668689,297,
CBAO305-12,51.449457895,-3.206350789,298,
CBAO305-12,51.449443095,-3.206282289,299,
CBAO305-12,51.449360895,-3.205845589,300,
CBAO305-12,51.449254295,-3.205276289,301,
CBAO305-12,51.449204395,-3.205009189,302,
CBAO305-12,51.449172795,-3.204840189,303,
CBAO305-12,51.449165895,-3.204797789,304,
CBAO305-12,51.449141495,-3.204666689,305,
CBAO305-12,51.449120195,-3.204552789,306,
CBAO305-12,51.449092595,-3.204404889,307,
CBAO305-12,51.449079195,-3.204330189,308,
CBAO305-12,51.449022295,-3.204030989,309,
CBAO305-12,51.449007695,-3.203953389,310,
CBAO305-12,51.448934795,-3.203566389,311,
CBAO305-12,51.448883195,-3.203284689,312,
CBAO305-12,51.448834095,-3.203033989,313,
CBAO305-12,51.448824995,-3.202986489,314,
CBAO305-12,51.448776095,-3.202719289,315,
CBAO305-12,51.448689695,-3.202260189,316,
CBAO305-12,51.448622095,-3.201900889,317,
CBAO305-12,51.448588795,-3.201725789,318,
CBAO305-12,51.448560595,-3.201577089,319,
CBAO305-12,51.448549195,-3.201527489,320,
CBAO305-12,51.448540395,-3.201496789,321,
CBAO305-12,51.448528595,-3.201465989,322,
CBAO305-12,51.448489795,-3.201380889,323,
CBAO305-12,51.448472195,-3.201333789,324,
CBAO305-12,51.448457295,-3.201279989,325,
CBAO305-12,51.448407095,-3.201016089,326,
CBAO305-12,51.448364495,-3.200791989,327,
CBAO305-12,51.448273895,-3.200319689,328,
CBAO305-12,51.448260395,-3.200264989,329,
CBAO305-12,51.448236695,-3.200178289,330,
CBAO305-12,51.448213195,-3.200108989,331,
CBAO305-12,51.448206795,-3.200090289,332,
CBAO305-12,51.448172095,-3.200005489,333,
CBAO305-12,51.448147695,-3.199951589,334,
CBAO305-12,51.448135495,-3.199924789,335,
CBAO305-12,51.448094495,-3.199841589,336,
CBAO305-12,51.448057795,-3.199765189,337,
CBAO305-12,51.448004295,-3.199645989,338,
CBAO305-12,51.447989795,-3.199607089,339,
CBAO305-12,51.447977295,-3.199561589,340,
CBAO305-12,51.447952395,-3.199444989,341,
CBAO305-12,51.447906795,-3.199207689,342,
CBAO305-12,51.447829695,-3.198792389,343,
CBAO305-12,51.447789095,-3.198564589,344,
CBAO305-12,51.447781895,-3.198524389,345,
CBAO305-12,51.447780295,-3.198467889,346,
CBAO305-12,51.447785095,-3.198389889,347,
CBAO305-12,51.447798595,-3.198279389,348,
CBAO305-12,51.447882195,-3.198298689,349,
CBAO305-12,51.447899895,-3.198298589,350,
CBAO305-12,51.447959295,-3.198298289,351,
CBAO305-12,51.448090295,-3.198285989,352,
CBAO305-12,51.448148891,-3.198274547,353,
CBAO305-12,51.448148891,-3.198274547,354,
CBAO305-12,51.448293595,-3.198246289,355,
CBAO305-12,51.448496095,-3.198201489,356,
CBAO305-12,51.448741095,-3.198169089,357,
CBAO305-12,51.448820795,-3.198162989,358,
CBAO305-12,51.448936895,-3.198169889,359,
CBAO305-12,51.449083195,-3.198191589,360,
CBAO305-12,51.449190795,-3.198210789,361,
CBAO305-12,51.449272295,-3.198233189,362,
CBAO305-12,51.449396095,-3.198278789,363,
CBAO305-12,51.449522895,-3.198339289,364,
CBAO305-12,51.449536295,-3.198286589,365,
CBAO305-12,51.449685395,-3.197674589,366,
CBAO305-12,51.449703195,-3.197560789,367,
CBAO305-12,51.449708395,-3.197457989,368,
CBAO305-12,51.449706295,-3.197368989,369,
CBAO305-12,51.449698795,-3.197276889,370,
CBAO305-12,51.449684195,-3.197179989,371,
CBAO305-12,51.449660495,-3.197085089,372,
CBAO305-12,51.449627595,-3.196983889,373,
CBAO305-12,51.449584195,-3.196875989,374,
CBAO305-12,51.449519195,-3.196754289,375,
CBAO305-12,51.449467095,-3.196672889,376,
CBAO305-12,51.449434895,-3.196626789,377,
CBAO305-12,51.449384995,-3.196561689,378,
CBAO305-12,51.449321395,-3.196497689,379,
CBAO305-12,51.449321395,-3.196497689,380,
CBAO305-12,51.449321395,-3.196497689,381,
CBAO305-12,51.449272495,-3.196461489,382,
CBAO305-12,51.449219995,-3.196427489,383,
CBAO305-12,51.449097195,-3.196354589,384,
CBAO305-12,51.449063295,-3.196332189,385,
CBAO305-12,51.449012595,-3.196282289,386,
CBAO305-12,51.448967695,-3.196225989,387,
CBAO305-12,51.448924095,-3.196158089,388,
CBAO305-12,51.448860095,-3.196029489,389,
CBAO305-12,51.448837895,-3.195969189,390,
CBAO305-12,51.448816295,-3.195875889,391,
CBAO305-12,51.448804195,-3.195780189,392,
CBAO305-12,51.448784895,-3.195510989,393,
CBAO305-12,51.448760495,-3.195213789,394,
CBAO305-12,51.448716395,-3.194604689,395,
CBAO305-12,51.448705495,-3.194499289,396,
CBAO305-12,51.448678395,-3.194380489,397,
CBAO305-12,51.448645395,-3.194280889,398,
CBAO305-12,51.448600995,-3.194194689,399,
CBAO305-12,51.448529395,-3.194106089,400,
CBAO305-12,51.448488795,-3.194063789,401,
CBAO305-12,51.448433795,-3.194034389,402,
CBAO305-12,51.448357295,-3.194009989,403,
CBAO305-12,51.448291995,-3.193997889,404,
CBAO305-12,51.448266833,-3.19399702,405,
CBAO305-12,51.448266833,-3.19399702,406,
CBAO305-12,51.448222495,-3.193995489,407,
CBAO305-12,51.448147195,-3.194000789,408,
CBAO305-12,51.448039395,-3.194017389,409,
CBAO305-12,51.447942695,-3.194043989,410,
CBAO305-12,51.447734695,-3.194108089,411,
CBAO305-12,51.447649995,-3.194120989,412,
CBAO305-12,51.447498595,-3.194133689,413,
CBAO305-12,51.447277695,-3.194142789,414,
CBAO305-12,51.447189295,-3.194151889,415,
CBAO305-12,51.447098095,-3.194176689,416,
CBAO305-12,51.447019495,-3.194224189,417,
CBAO305-12,51.446969195,-3.194280989,418,
CBAO305-12,51.446929595,-3.194338189,419,
CBAO305-12,51.446891295,-3.194406989,420,
CBAO305-12,51.446863495,-3.194483989,421,
CBAO305-12,51.446844795,-3.194556889,422,
CBAO305-12,51.446828395,-3.194643489,423,
CBAO305-12,51.446820195,-3.194731089,424,
CBAO305-12,51.446815495,-3.194840889,425,
CBAO305-12,51.446819195,-3.195014289,426,
CBAO305-12,51.446828895,-3.195364089,427,
CBAO305-12,51.446837595,-3.195882589,428,
CBAO305-12,51.446832295,-3.196047189,429,
CBAO305-12,51.446817395,-3.196180889,430,
CBAO305-12,51.446796195,-3.196306189,431,
CBAO305-12,51.446769395,-3.196406389,432,
CBAO305-12,51.446735595,-3.196516289,433,
CBAO305-12,51.446729309,-3.196536663,434,
CBAO305-12,51.446729309,-3.196536663,435,
CBAO305-12,51.446677895,-3.196703289,436,
CBAO305-12,51.446650495,-3.196815789,437,
CBAO305-12,51.446632395,-3.196920489,438,
CBAO305-12,51.446617695,-3.197029589,439,
CBAO305-12,51.446602495,-3.197233789,440,
CBAO305-12,51.446595095,-3.197333489,441,
CBAO305-12,51.446590095,-3.197399989,442,
CBAO305-12,51.446481695,-3.197392689,443,
CBAO305-12,51.446396695,-3.197398889,444,
CBAO305-12,51.446323395,-3.197414589,445,
CBAO305-12,51.446247995,-3.197442189,446,
CBAO305-12,51.446141395,-3.197493989,447,
CBAO305-12,51.446071495,-3.197540189,448,
CBAO305-12,51.446015995,-3.197580189,449,
CBAO305-12,51.445942995,-3.197636189,450,
CBAO305-12,51.445729195,-3.197819789,451,
CBAO305-12,51.445536395,-3.197985289,452,
CBAO305-12,51.445423595,-3.198092189,453,
CBAO305-12,51.445327095,-3.198185789,454,
CBAO305-12,51.445299795,-3.198213489,455,
CBAO305-12,51.445238995,-3.198272189,456,
CBAO305-12,51.445187195,-3.198322889,457,
CBAO305-12,51.445125695,-3.198385689,458,
CBAO305-12,51.445101195,-3.198408589,459,
CBAO305-12,51.445049195,-3.198380089,460,
CBAO305-12,51.445024595,-3.198378089,461,
CBAO305-12,51.444892995,-3.198318589,462,
CBAO305-12,51.444872295,-3.198453889,463,
CBAO305-12,51.444864495,-3.198494689,464,
CBAO305-12,51.444827295,-3.198541389,465,
CBAO305-12,51.444803395,-3.198598689,466,
CBAO305-12,51.444769995,-3.198658989,467,
CBAO305-12,51.444740195,-3.198702889,468,
CBAO305-12,51.444684495,-3.198773789,469,
CBAO305-12,51.444579795,-3.198898289,470,
CBAO305-12,51.444552495,-3.198930589,471,
CBAO305-12,51.444466695,-3.199025489,472,
CBAO305-12,51.444381595,-3.198880489,473,
CBAO305-12,51.444346895,-3.198826989,474,
CBAO305-12,51.444291995,-3.198809989,475,
CBAO305-12,51.444216095,-3.198699689,476,
CBAO305-12,51.444150224,-3.19861704,477,
CBAO305-12,51.444150224,-3.19861704,478,
CBAO305-12,51.444141895,-3.198606589,479,
CBAO305-12,51.444069895,-3.198532189,480,
CBAO305-12,51.443989195,-3.198467989,481,
CBAO305-12,51.443768095,-3.198304589,482,
CBAO305-12,51.443704795,-3.198247089,483,
CBAO305-12,51.443634495,-3.198175389,484,
CBAO305-12,51.443584095,-3.198106489,485,
CBAO305-12,51.443520595,-3.198027689,486,
CBAO305-12,51.443478495,-3.197964289,487,
CBAO305-12,51.443416495,-3.197860789,488,
CBAO305-12,51.443398995,-3.197828889,489,
CBAO305-12,51.443245895,-3.197548789,490,
CBAO305-12,51.443137695,-3.197361889,491,
CBAO305-12,51.443048495,-3.197222089,492,
CBAO305-12,51.442937095,-3.197070489,493,
CBAO305-12,51.442776795,-3.196884089,494,
CBAO305-12,51.442533895,-3.196612789,495,
CBAO305-12,51.442356695,-3.196417089,496,
CBAO305-12,51.442203495,-3.196245589,497,
CBAO305-12,51.442047695,-3.196076089,498,
CBAO305-12,51.441925295,-3.195939189,499,
CBAO305-12,51.441733074,-3.195716879,500,
CBAO305-12,51.441733074,-3.195716879,501,
CBAO305-12,51.441681895,-3.195657689,502,
CBAO305-12,51.441490395,-3.195359389,503,
CBAO305-12,51.441342995,-3.195055689,504,
CBAO305-12,51.441164395,-3.194696289,505,
CBAO305-12,51.441138295,-3.194640889,506,
CBAO305-12,51.441053795,-3.194483389,507,
CBAO305-12,51.440956695,-3.194321089,508,
CBAO305-12,51.440922295,-3.194267689,509,
CBAO305-12,51.440874895,-3.194207589,510,
CBAO305-12,51.440773795,-3.194092689,511,
CBAO305-12,51.440648595,-3.193963689,512,
CBAO305-12,51.440482095,-3.193797089,513,
CBAO305-12,51.440308095,-3.193617289,514,
CBAO305-12,51.440167995,-3.193474689,515,
CBAO305-12,51.440054295,-3.193360589,516,
CBAO305-12,51.439932595,-3.193249889,517,
CBAO305-12,51.439844795,-3.193175789,518,
CBAO305-12,51.439799995,-3.193142189,519,
CBAO305-12,51.439760295,-3.193112489,520,
CBAO305-12,51.439718395,-3.193082289,521,
CBAO305-12,51.439624895,-3.193024389,522,
CBAO305-12,51.439577295,-3.193002289,523,
CBAO305-12,51.439524195,-3.192979689,524,
CBAO305-12,51.439330995,-3.192894889,525,
CBAO305-12,51.439318876,-3.192889261,526,
CBAO305-12,51.439318876,-3.192889261,527,
CBAO305-12,51.439055795,-3.192767089,528,
CBAO305-12,51.438784195,-3.192632789,529,
CBAO305-12,51.438476495,-3.192480389,530,
CBAO305-12,51.438176695,-3.192325889,531,
CBAO305-12,51.437930395,-3.192202889,532,
CBAO305-12,51.437642395,-3.192057589,533,
CBAO305-12,51.437554695,-3.192013089,534,
CBAO305-12,51.437487595,-3.191969189,535,
CBAO305-12,51.437380795,-3.191874189,536,
CBAO305-12,51.437306495,-3.191779389,537,
CBAO305-12,51.437243295,-3.191688189,538,
CBAO305-12,51.437137895,-3.191512989,539,
CBAO305-12,51.437003295,-3.191285289,540,
CBAO305-12,51.436861595,-3.191039089,541,
CBAO305-12,51.436780995,-3.190891789,542,
CBAO305-12,51.436700295,-3.190733289,543,
CBAO305-12,51.436633751,-3.190586272,544,
CBAO305-12,51.436633751,-3.190586272,545,
CBAO305-12,51.436627195,-3.190571789,546,
CBAO305-12,51.436582195,-3.190452489,547,
CBAO305-12,51.436528595,-3.190295289,548,
CBAO305-12,51.436451695,-3.190048789,549,
CBAO305-12,51.436392795,-3.189894789,550,
CBAO305-12,51.436294195,-3.189677389,551,
CBAO305-12,51.436238595,-3.189576389,552,
CBAO305-12,51.436158995,-3.189463789,553,
CBAO305-12,51.436084695,-3.189376289,554,
CBAO305-12,51.435980895,-3.189275489,555,
CBAO305-12,51.435833395,-3.189121289,556,
CBAO305-12,51.435724795,-3.188996889,557,
CBAO305-12,51.435621895,-3.188864189,558,
CBAO305-12,51.435518395,-3.188718689,559,
CBAO305-12,51.435370195,-3.188472589,560,
CBAO305-12,51.435210795,-3.188201089,561,
CBAO305-12,51.435234895,-3.188130089,562,
CBAO305-12,51.435384975,-3.187682294,563,
CBAO305-12,51.435384975,-3.187682294,564,
CBAO305-12,51.435468395,-3.187433389,565,
CBAO305-12,51.435674995,-3.186809789,566,
CBAO305-12,51.435961995,-3.185981289,567,
CBAO305-12,51.436271695,-3.185071589,568,
CBAO305-12,51.436235095,-3.185040289,569,
CBAO305-12,51.436051973,-3.184881927,570,
CBAO305-12,51.436051973,-3.184881927,571,
CBAO305-12,51.435965895,-3.184807489,572,
CBAO305-12,51.435893795,-3.184731889,573,
CBAO305-12,51.435731495,-3.184551189,574,
CBAO305-12,51.435495995,-3.184277789,575,
CBAO305-12,51.435306295,-3.184049889,576,
CBAO305-12,51.435117295,-3.183814189,577,
CBAO305-12,51.435060695,-3.183740489,578,
CBAO305-12,51.435029895,-3.183702189,579,
CBAO305-12,51.435000995,-3.183663789,580,
CBAO305-12,51.434936095,-3.183578289,581,
CBAO305-12,51.434796495,-3.183380389,582,
CBAO305-12,51.434692513,-3.183238946,583,
CBAO305-12,51.434692513,-3.183238946,584,
CBAO305-12,51.434688795,-3.183233889,585,
CBAO305-12,51.434472595,-3.182908789,586,
CBAO305-12,51.434409495,-3.182807189,587,
CBAO305-12,51.434383095,-3.182764789,588,
CBAO305-12,51.434358895,-3.182723089,589,
CBAO305-12,51.434236395,-3.182511689,590,
CBAO305-12,51.434051495,-3.182179889,591,
CBAO305-12,51.433918795,-3.181923489,592,
CBAO305-12,51.433710995,-3.181449989,593,
CBAO305-12,51.433467895,-3.180848989,594,
CBAO305-12,51.433263095,-3.180266889,595,
CBAO305-12,51.433183895,-3.180023089,596,
CBAO305-12,51.433171395,-3.179978589,597,
CBAO305-12,51.433092495,-3.180059189,598,
CBAO305-12,51.432982395,-3.180173289,599,
CBAO305-12,51.43286369,-3.180289613,600,
CBAO305-12,51.43286369,-3.180289613,601,
CBAO305-12,51.432857795,-3.180295389,602,
CBAO305-12,51.432707295,-3.180431089,603,
CBAO305-12,51.432449295,-3.180651689,604,
CBAO305-12,51.432233595,-3.180844589,605,
CBAO305-12,51.432012995,-3.181065189,606,
CBAO305-12,51.431785295,-3.181318689,607,
CBAO305-12,51.431654795,-3.181477189,608,
CBAO305-12,51.431522795,-3.181645989,609,
CBAO305-12,51.431386395,-3.181835089,610,
CBAO305-12,51.431286695,-3.181990789,611,
CBAO305-12,51.431156595,-3.182205989,612,
CBAO305-12,51.431070195,-3.182379989,613,
CBAO305-12,51.430937995,-3.182647889,614,
CBAO305-12,51.430837995,-3.182888189,615,
CBAO305-12,51.430715295,-3.183210089,616,
CBAO305-12,51.430521151,-3.18371001,617,
CBAO305-12,51.430521151,-3.18371001,618,
CBAO305-12,51.430438595,-3.183922589,619,
CBAO305-12,51.430199995,-3.184548489,620,
CBAO305-12,51.430059995,-3.184913189,621,
CBAO305-12,51.430049695,-3.184940089,622,
CBAO305-12,51.430026695,-3.185003589,623,
CBAO305-12,51.429961395,-3.185175289,624,
CBAO305-12,51.429788195,-3.185087689,625,
CBAO305-12,51.429768295,-3.185077889,626,
CBAO305-12,51.429466509,-3.184929036,627,
CBAO305-12,51.429466509,-3.184929036,628,
CBAO305-12,51.429117695,-3.184756989,629,
CBAO305-12,51.428917995,-3.184652789,630,
CBAO305-12,51.428806595,-3.184589189,631,
CBAO305-12,51.428727595,-3.184539489,632,
CBAO305-12,51.428593395,-3.184452689,633,
CBAO305-12,51.428563495,-3.184433289,634,
CBAO305-12,51.428529195,-3.184408289,635,
CBAO305-12,51.428323895,-3.184258589,636,
CBAO305-12,51.42779811,-3.183848539,637,
CBAO305-12,51.42779811,-3.183848539,638,
CBAO305-12,51.427342195,-3.183492989,639,
CBAO305-12,51.427252495,-3.183422189,640,
CBAO305-12,51.427153895,-3.183335889,641,
CBAO305-12,51.427066695,-3.183257689,642,
CBAO305-12,51.426962595,-3.183142989,643,
CBAO305-12,51.426874195,-3.183029189,644,
CBAO305-12,51.426795895,-3.182907789,645,
CBAO305-12,51.426610595,-3.182576389,646,
CBAO305-12,51.426475995,-3.182352189,647,
CBAO305-12,51.426369795,-3.182192889,648,
CBAO305-12,51.426282895,-3.182074789,649,
CBAO305-12,51.426073095,-3.181812489,650,
CBAO305-12,51.425959595,-3.181675389,651,
CBAO305-12,51.425756095,-3.181458489,652,
CBAO305-12,51.425528595,-3.181222389,653,
CBAO305-12,51.425490995,-3.181173689,654,
CBAO305-12,51.425448895,-3.181114689,655,
CBAO305-12,51.425397095,-3.181034389,656,
CBAO305-12,51.425363295,-3.180968989,657,
CBAO305-12,51.425278395,-3.180777989,658,
CBAO305-12,51.425297695,-3.180729689,659,
CBAO305-12,51.425344095,-3.180665889,660,
CBAO305-12,51.425961595,-3.179431989,661,
CBAO305-12,51.426726795,-3.177921589,662,
CBAO305-12,51.427246095,-3.176871589,663,
CBAO305-12,51.427549095,-3.176248889,664,
CBAO305-12,51.427604895,-3.176134489,665,
CBAO305-12,51.427614095,-3.176114089,666,
CBAO305-12,51.427617095,-3.176091489,667,
CBAO305-12,51.427617295,-3.176039689,668,
CBAO305-12,51.427664595,-3.176036189,669,
CBAO305-12,51.427683495,-3.175975089,670,
CBAO305-12,51.427740195,-3.175775289,671,
CBAO305-12,51.427831095,-3.175465889,672,
CBAO305-12,51.427895995,-3.175234889,673,
CBAO305-12,51.428019995,-3.174781489,674,
CBAO305-12,51.428298795,-3.173888089,675,
CBAO305-12,51.428431595,-3.173497889,676,
CBAO305-12,51.428499895,-3.173295089,677,
CBAO305-12,51.428558695,-3.173129589,678,
CBAO305-12,51.428623695,-3.172936989,679,
CBAO305-12,51.428624634,-3.172934243,680,
CBAO305-12,51.428624634,-3.172934243,681,
CBAO305-12,51.428691095,-3.172739889,682,
CBAO305-12,51.428841395,-3.172308389,683,
CBAO305-12,51.428949295,-3.171998689,684,
CBAO305-12,51.429030995,-3.171774689,685,
CBAO305-12,51.429195495,-3.171814589,686,
CBAO305-12,51.429258795,-3.171774189,687,
CBAO305-12,51.429323195,-3.171782089,688,
CBAO305-12,51.429389795,-3.171774589,689,
CBAO305-12,51.429437405,-3.171770574,690,
CBAO305-12,51.429437405,-3.171770574,691,
CBAO305-12,51.429439595,-3.171770389,692,
CBAO305-12,51.430112995,-3.171458489,693,
CBAO305-12,51.430346395,-3.171337389,694,
CBAO305-12,51.430701695,-3.171156489,695,
CBAO305-12,51.430965795,-3.171042589,696,
CBAO305-12,51.431064695,-3.170994389,697,
CBAO305-12,51.431283295,-3.170887889,698,
CBAO305-12,51.431404595,-3.170833189,699,
CBAO305-12,51.431513095,-3.170786089,700,
CBAO305-12,51.431673795,-3.170723589,701,
CBAO305-12,51.431821095,-3.170687989,702,
CBAO305-12,51.431956695,-3.170660489,703,
CBAO305-12,51.432028495,-3.170645989,704,
CBAO305-12,51.432160895,-3.170625089,705,
CBAO305-12,51.432229995,-3.170616989,706,
CBAO305-12,51.432246695,-3.170614989,707,
CBAO305-12,51.432285395,-3.170612689,708,
CBAO305-12,51.432412995,-3.170605089,709,
CBAO305-12,51.432524195,-3.170606489,710,
CBAO305-12,51.432564895,-3.170607589,711,
CBAO305-12,51.432607895,-3.170608789,712,
CBAO305-12,51.432808595,-3.170629389,713,
CBAO305-12,51.433004895,-3.170647789,714,
CBAO305-12,51.433022842,-3.170649343,715,
CBAO305-12,51.433022842,-3.170649343,716,
CBAO305-12,51.433040695,-3.170650889,717,
CBAO305-12,51.433138295,-3.170652189,718,
CBAO305-12,51.433221895,-3.170647989,719,
CBAO305-12,51.433323695,-3.170632089,720,
CBAO305-12,51.433346795,-3.170626789,721,
CBAO305-12,51.433414695,-3.170603689,722,
CBAO305-12,51.433459995,-3.170584389,723,
CBAO305-12,51.433570795,-3.170518289,724,
CBAO305-12,51.433635095,-3.170481089,725,
CBAO305-12,51.433754595,-3.170402389,726,
CBAO305-12,51.433983195,-3.170247489,727,
CBAO305-12,51.434074395,-3.170185789,728,
CBAO305-12,51.434280295,-3.170046289,729,
CBAO305-12,51.434314695,-3.170023189,730,
CBAO305-12,51.434377295,-3.169981289,731,
CBAO305-12,51.434532095,-3.169873089,732,
CBAO305-12,51.434666795,-3.169778989,733,
CBAO305-12,51.434742895,-3.169727489,734,
CBAO305-12,51.434761295,-3.169711989,735,
CBAO305-12,51.434823495,-3.169659489,736,
CBAO305-12,51.434914195,-3.169574689,737,
CBAO305-12,51.434960395,-3.169518389,738,
CBAO305-12,51.435013195,-3.169445789,739,
CBAO305-12,51.435049395,-3.169385689,740,
CBAO305-12,51.435083095,-3.169322089,741,
CBAO305-12,51.435115995,-3.169252289,742,
CBAO305-12,51.435136095,-3.169203289,743,
CBAO305-12,51.435157295,-3.169144589,744,
CBAO305-12,51.435191495,-3.169033289,745,
CBAO305-12,51.435209595,-3.168960489,746,
CBAO305-12,51.435230095,-3.168872189,747,
CBAO305-12,51.435249295,-3.168761989,748,
CBAO305-12,51.435262295,-3.168665489,749,
CBAO305-12,51.435271795,-3.168568089,750,
CBAO305-12,51.435298795,-3.168195689,751,
CBAO305-12,51.435305795,-3.168094789,752,
CBAO305-12,51.435324495,-3.167810589,753,
CBAO305-12,51.435328595,-3.167702689,754,
CBAO305-12,51.435330595,-3.167649089,755,
CBAO305-12,51.435332395,-3.167581389,756,
CBAO305-12,51.435462795,-3.167531089,757,
CBAO305-12,51.435546695,-3.167501389,758,
CBAO305-12,51.435585695,-3.167491389,759,
CBAO305-12,51.435593709,-3.167489271,760,
CBAO305-12,51.435593709,-3.167489271,761,
CBAO305-12,51.435646995,-3.167475189,762,
CBAO305-12,51.435706295,-3.167462889,763,
CBAO305-12,51.435763995,-3.167452989,764,
CBAO305-12,51.435793195,-3.167449289,765,
CBAO305-12,51.435863295,-3.167443989,766,
CBAO305-12,51.435896095,-3.167441789,767,
CBAO305-12,51.435951495,-3.167436889,768,
CBAO305-12,51.435993395,-3.167428189,769,
CBAO305-12,51.436029895,-3.167420689,770,
CBAO305-12,51.436106895,-3.167400389,771,
CBAO305-12,51.436188495,-3.167371789,772,
CBAO305-12,51.436236795,-3.167353889,773,
CBAO305-12,51.436319295,-3.167321289,774,
CBAO305-12,51.436393195,-3.167289989,775,
CBAO305-12,51.436478295,-3.167254889,776,
CBAO305-12,51.436527395,-3.167236989,777,
CBAO305-12,51.436551295,-3.167236689,778,
CBAO305-12,51.436582595,-3.167238889,779,
CBAO305-12,51.436625195,-3.167251489,780,
CBAO305-12,51.436648995,-3.167266789,781,
CBAO305-12,51.436675895,-3.167291789,782,
CBAO305-12,51.436722295,-3.167348189,783,
CBAO305-12,51.436747795,-3.167398289,784,
CBAO305-12,51.436764795,-3.167448889,785,
CBAO305-12,51.436776095,-3.167499589,786,
CBAO305-12,51.436781995,-3.167557089,787,
CBAO305-12,51.436781495,-3.167630489,788,
CBAO305-12,51.436772295,-3.167702889,789,
CBAO305-12,51.436757195,-3.167786889,790,
CBAO305-12,51.436731995,-3.167897289,791,
CBAO305-12,51.436723295,-3.167932589,792,
CBAO305-12,51.436706595,-3.168008089,793,
CBAO305-12,51.436700295,-3.168042089,794,
CBAO305-12,51.436695095,-3.168089389,795,
CBAO305-12,51.436695395,-3.168132089,796,
CBAO305-12,51.436699195,-3.168194389,797,
CBAO305-12,51.436715695,-3.168361889,798,
CBAO305-12,51.436761595,-3.168738289,799,
CBAO305-12,51.436776895,-3.168855589,800,
CBAO305-12,51.436799195,-3.169010689,801,
CBAO305-12,51.436844695,-3.169283789,802,
CBAO305-12,51.436943195,-3.169825989,803,
CBAO305-12,51.436957795,-3.169894589,804,
CBAO305-12,51.436977895,-3.169967389,805,
CBAO305-12,51.437021395,-3.170103789,806,
CBAO305-12,51.437070395,-3.170212589,807,
CBAO305-12,51.437108995,-3.170284389,808,
CBAO305-12,51.437163095,-3.170367089,809,
CBAO305-12,51.437217595,-3.170434589,810,
CBAO305-12,51.437263495,-3.170486489,811,
CBAO305-12,51.437443195,-3.170677989,812,
CBAO305-12,51.437533695,-3.170778489,813,
CBAO305-12,51.437726295,-3.170988389,814,
CBAO305-12,51.437882795,-3.171156589,815,
CBAO305-12,51.438046895,-3.171336589,816,
CBAO305-12,51.438090195,-3.171398989,817,
CBAO305-12,51.438114995,-3.171445289,818,
CBAO305-12,51.438137595,-3.171496189,819,
CBAO305-12,51.438149395,-3.171527989,820,
CBAO305-12,51.438170795,-3.171587289,821,
CBAO305-12,51.438188495,-3.171647089,822,
CBAO305-12,51.438208795,-3.171734689,823,
CBAO305-12,51.438271395,-3.172002089,824,
CBAO305-12,51.438381495,-3.172469189,825,
CBAO305-12,51.438449595,-3.172746389,826,
CBAO305-12,51.438466095,-3.172813489,827,
CBAO305-12,51.43853199,-3.17307967,828,
CBAO305-12,51.43853199,-3.17307967,829,
CBAO305-12,51.438554695,-3.173171389,830,
CBAO305-12,51.438630695,-3.173476289,831,
CBAO305-12,51.438641595,-3.173523989,832,
CBAO305-12,51.438663395,-3.173627189,833,
CBAO305-12,51.438646895,-3.173638089,834,
CBAO305-12,51.438625695,-3.173659789,835,
CBAO305-12,51.438609095,-3.173690189,836,
CBAO305-12,51.438598595,-3.173726989,837,
CBAO305-12,51.438594995,-3.173775689,838,
CBAO305-12,51.438599095,-3.173809689,839,
CBAO305-12,51.438610995,-3.173848489,840,
CBAO305-12,51.438630295,-3.173879189,841,
CBAO305-12,51.438651895,-3.173899589,842,
CBAO305-12,51.438676795,-3.173908389,843,
CBAO305-12,51.438702195,-3.173905489,844,
CBAO305-12,51.438728195,-3.173890389,845,
CBAO305-12,51.438746095,-3.173866689,846,
CBAO305-12,51.438761095,-3.173834089,847,
CBAO305-12,51.438769695,-3.173795989,848,
CBAO305-12,51.438771295,-3.173755489,849,
CBAO305-12,51.438762695,-3.173708789,850,
CBAO305-12,51.438849295,-3.173631089,851,
CBAO305-12,51.438913295,-3.173570389,852,
CBAO305-12,51.438997695,-3.173489289,853,
CBAO305-12,51.439172795,-3.173313389,854,
CBAO305-12,51.439191495,-3.173293489,855,
CBAO305-12,51.439203795,-3.173279889,856,
CBAO305-12,51.439246995,-3.173236689,857,
CBAO305-12,51.439295895,-3.173187789,858,
CBAO305-12,51.439437395,-3.173040726,859,
CBAO305-12,51.439437395,-3.173040726,860,
CBAO305-12,51.439501895,-3.172973689,861,
CBAO305-12,51.439589395,-3.172881189,862,
CBAO305-12,51.439649895,-3.172824889,863,
CBAO305-12,51.439695195,-3.172785789,864,
CBAO305-12,51.439778595,-3.172719889,865,
CBAO305-12,51.439766895,-3.172654589,866,
CBAO305-12,51.439693313,-3.172218836,867,
CBAO305-12,51.439693313,-3.172218836,868,
CBAO305-12,51.439606895,-3.171707089,869,
CBAO305-12,51.439578995,-3.171505789,870,
CBAO305-12,51.439561795,-3.171310389,871,
CBAO305-12,51.439557295,-3.171209589,872,
CBAO305-12,51.439555995,-3.171092589,873,
CBAO305-12,51.439557095,-3.170936689,874,
CBAO305-12,51.439561595,-3.170787089,875,
CBAO305-12,51.439572495,-3.170491089,876,
CBAO305-12,51.439573218,-3.170478847,877,
CBAO305-12,51.439573218,-3.170478847,878,
CBAO305-12,51.439579695,-3.170369189,879,
CBAO305-12,51.439602795,-3.170041189,880,
CBAO305-12,51.439621595,-3.169830989,881,
CBAO305-12,51.439654395,-3.169522789,882,
CBAO305-12,51.439679895,-3.169307889,883,
CBAO305-12,51.439702595,-3.169155089,884,
CBAO305-12,51.439726795,-3.169018889,885,
CBAO305-12,51.439754495,-3.168896589,886,
CBAO305-12,51.439794195,-3.168769589,887,
CBAO305-12,51.439835895,-3.168667989,888,
CBAO305-12,51.439875495,-3.168591389,889,
CBAO305-12,51.439929795,-3.168507589,890,
CBAO305-12,51.439983795,-3.168442089,891,
CBAO305-12,51.440041377,-3.168377327,892,
CBAO305-12,51.440041377,-3.168377327,893,
CBAO305-12,51.440244395,-3.168148989,894,
CBAO305-12,51.440763595,-3.167580189,895,
CBAO305-12,51.440830395,-3.167503989,896,
CBAO305-12,51.440962434,-3.167352344,897,
CBAO305-12,51.440962434,-3.167352344,898,
CBAO305-12,51.441149595,-3.167137389,899,
CBAO305-12,51.441199095,-3.167079889,900,
CBAO305-12,51.441226895,-3.167054689,901,
CBAO305-12,51.441250995,-3.167039089,902,
CBAO305-12,51.441275495,-3.167026189,903,
CBAO305-12,51.441316395,-3.167018389,904,
CBAO305-12,51.441355495,-3.167022689,905,
CBAO305-12,51.441388095,-3.167032389,906,
CBAO305-12,51.441410395,-3.167040389,907,
CBAO305-12,51.441457795,-3.167071089,908,
CBAO305-12,51.441498695,-3.167107389,909,
CBAO305-12,51.441540995,-3.167152389,910,
CBAO305-12,51.441586995,-3.167206689,911,
CBAO305-12,51.441640595,-3.167278789,912,
CBAO305-12,51.441670395,-3.167322789,913,
CBAO305-12,51.441692295,-3.167355089,914,
CBAO305-12,51.441741795,-3.167434889,915,
CBAO305-12,51.441773395,-3.167500989,916,
CBAO305-12,51.441800195,-3.167569689,917,
CBAO305-12,51.441881495,-3.167781089,918,
CBAO305-12,51.442003795,-3.168089789,919,
CBAO305-12,51.442065995,-3.168243889,920,
CBAO305-12,51.442093895,-3.168306689,921,
CBAO305-12,51.442115795,-3.168350489,922,
CBAO305-12,51.442143895,-3.168380289,923,
CBAO305-12,51.442169995,-3.168402189,924,
CBAO305-12,51.442211095,-3.168418889,925,
CBAO305-12,51.442242295,-3.168425689,926,
CBAO305-12,51.442285095,-3.168431589,927,
CBAO305-12,51.442318195,-3.168429389,928,
CBAO305-12,51.442346895,-3.168418389,929,
CBAO305-12,51.442373495,-3.168402889,930,
CBAO305-12,51.442394595,-3.168376889,931,
CBAO305-12,51.442411795,-3.168347289,932,
CBAO305-12,51.442427095,-3.168310189,933,
CBAO305-12,51.442446395,-3.168260689,934,
CBAO305-12,51.442469295,-3.168210289,935,
CBAO305-12,51.442508195,-3.168144389,936,
CBAO305-12,51.442545995,-3.168091989,937,
CBAO305-12,51.442556179,-3.168078585,938,
CBAO305-12,51.442556179,-3.168078585,939,
CBAO305-12,51.442596895,-3.168024989,940,
CBAO305-12,51.442653595,-3.167956689,941,
CBAO305-12,51.442726395,-3.167879989,942,
CBAO305-12,51.442833795,-3.167767589,943,
CBAO305-12,51.442875395,-3.167723189,944,
CBAO305-12,51.442936395,-3.167660889,945,
CBAO305-12,51.442982295,-3.167619289,946,
CBAO305-12,51.443034495,-3.167575189,947,
CBAO305-12,51.443079995,-3.167552589,948,
CBAO305-12,51.443126395,-3.167539289,949,
CBAO305-12,51.443170495,-3.167537089,950,
CBAO305-12,51.443223195,-3.167553789,951,
CBAO305-12,51.443313095,-3.167604189,952,
CBAO305-12,51.443361795,-3.167633589,953,
CBAO305-12,51.443411895,-3.167671089,954,
CBAO305-12,51.443448795,-3.167705089,955,
CBAO305-12,51.443487595,-3.167753089,956,
CBAO305-12,51.443527195,-3.167819189,957,
CBAO305-12,51.443558295,-3.167887189,958,
CBAO305-12,51.443602995,-3.168023089,959,
CBAO305-12,51.443638295,-3.168147189,960,
CBAO305-12,51.443661395,-3.168237389,961,
CBAO305-12,51.443679295,-3.168340389,962,
CBAO305-12,51.443695795,-3.168460489,963,
CBAO305-12,51.443725495,-3.168782489,964,
CBAO305-12,51.443734114,-3.168884509,965,
CBAO305-12,51.443734114,-3.168884509,966,
CBAO305-12,51.443777295,-3.169395689,967,
CBAO305-12,51.443809995,-3.169775289,968,
CBAO305-12,51.443816895,-3.169928689,969,
CBAO305-12,51.443799195,-3.170157889,970,
CBAO305-12,51.443760195,-3.170605289,971,
CBAO305-12,51.443726595,-3.170996489,972,
CBAO305-12,51.443695195,-3.171390389,973,
CBAO305-12,51.443738595,-3.171398289,974,
CBAO305-12,51.443747995,-3.171400189,975,
CBAO305-12,51.443758895,-3.171397089,976,
CBAO305-12,51.443769195,-3.171381389,977,
CBAO305-12,51.443795795,-3.171301589,978,
CBAO305-12,51.443830995,-3.171209589,979,
CBAO305-12,51.443864195,-3.171130389,980,
CBAO305-12,51.443917195,-3.171026589,981,
CBAO305-12,51.443932495,-3.170999389,982,
CBAO305-12,51.443968195,-3.170939189,983,
CBAO305-12,51.444008495,-3.170883089,984,
CBAO305-12,51.444051695,-3.170829589,985,
CBAO305-12,51.444102395,-3.170781989,986,
CBAO305-12,51.444144495,-3.170745189,987,
CBAO305-12,51.444193995,-3.170710889,988,
CBAO305-12,51.444252595,-3.170681189,989,
CBAO305-12,51.444274495,-3.170672289,990,
CBAO305-12,51.444313895,-3.170659289,991,
CBAO305-12,51.444344295,-3.170653289,992,
CBAO305-12,51.444401595,-3.170641889,993,
CBAO305-12,51.444458095,-3.170626389,994,
CBAO305-12,51.444486795,-3.170614989,995,
CBAO305-12,51.444514795,-3.170601089,996,
CBAO305-12,51.444541095,-3.170584489,997,
CBAO305-12,51.444565695,-3.170567189,998,
CBAO305-12,51.444592695,-3.170545889,999,
CBAO305-12,51.444620495,-3.170516789,1000,
CBAO305-12,51.444658195,-3.170470689,1001,
CBAO305-12,51.444696595,-3.170417089,1002,
CBAO305-12,51.444725495,-3.170366589,1003,
CBAO305-12,51.444759595,-3.170292489,1004,
CBAO305-12,51.444783795,-3.170227889,1005,
CBAO305-12,51.444809395,-3.170154789,1006,
CBAO305-12,51.444838795,-3.170050389,1007,
CBAO305-12,51.444902895,-3.169791389,1008,
CBAO305-12,51.445012995,-3.169351789,1009,
CBAO305-12,51.445063895,-3.169149789,1010,
CBAO305-12,51.445154995,-3.168770989,1011,
CBAO305-12,51.445170595,-3.168694189,1012,
CBAO305-12,51.445179695,-3.168628889,1013,
CBAO305-12,51.445189295,-3.168555489,1014,
CBAO305-12,51.445197495,-3.168509389,1015,
CBAO305-12,51.445209695,-3.168455989,1016,
CBAO305-12,51.445215795,-3.168433989,1017,
CBAO305-12,51.445258195,-3.168388289,1018,
CBAO305-12,51.445277595,-3.168425789,1019,
CBAO305-12,51.445303195,-3.168452089,1020,
CBAO305-12,51.445332495,-3.168464589,1021,
CBAO305-12,51.445362895,-3.168462189,1022,
CBAO305-12,51.445371795,-3.168559789,1023,
CBAO305-12,51.445375495,-3.168598989,1024,
CBAO305-12,51.445373995,-3.168633689,1025,
CBAO305-12,51.445367895,-3.168667889,1026,
CBAO305-12,51.445350495,-3.168712889,1027,
CBAO305-12,51.445285695,-3.168872689,1028,
CBAO305-12,51.445259595,-3.168940689,1029,
CBAO305-12,51.445237995,-3.169009589,1030,
CBAO305-12,51.445213395,-3.169094989,1031,
CBAO305-12,51.445180695,-3.169225589,1032,
CBAO305-12,51.445155795,-3.169331189,1033,
CBAO305-12,51.445089795,-3.169712889,1034,
CBAO305-12,51.445041895,-3.170002689,1035,
CBAO305-12,51.444968995,-3.170440989,1036,
CBAO305-12,51.444922995,-3.170702989,1037,
CBAO305-12,51.444902095,-3.170818889,1038,
CBAO305-12,51.444883595,-3.170908089,1039,
CBAO305-12,51.444863195,-3.170993589,1040,
CBAO305-12,51.444834395,-3.171097989,1041,
CBAO305-12,51.444780795,-3.171286289,1042,
CBAO305-12,51.444715295,-3.171495289,1043,
CBAO305-12,51.444538095,-3.172053789,1044,
CBAO305-12,51.444500895,-3.172180389,1045,
CBAO305-12,51.444467195,-3.172299789,1046,
CBAO305-12,51.444436095,-3.172420689,1047,
CBAO305-12,51.444403395,-3.172559189,1048,
CBAO305-12,51.444382295,-3.172658489,1049,
CBAO305-12,51.444355395,-3.172820189,1050,
CBAO305-12,51.444333595,-3.172983389,1051,
CBAO305-12,51.444301295,-3.173250689,1052,
CBAO305-12,51.444279995,-3.173443289,1053,
CBAO305-12,51.444254895,-3.173694089,1054,
CBAO305-12,51.444236495,-3.173907589,1055,
CBAO305-12,51.444228895,-3.174021189,1056,
CBAO305-12,51.444223995,-3.174099489,1057,
CBAO305-12,51.444201295,-3.174447589,1058,
CBAO305-12,51.444180795,-3.174795089,1059,
CBAO305-12,51.444174795,-3.174915189,1060,
CBAO305-12,51.444169195,-3.175052889,1061,
CBAO305-12,51.444163795,-3.175188789,1062,
CBAO305-12,51.444155895,-3.175456189,1063,
CBAO305-12,51.444154695,-3.175564089,1064,
CBAO305-12,51.444154695,-3.175643889,1065,
CBAO305-12,51.444155127,-3.175729964,1066,
CBAO305-12,51.444155127,-3.175729964,1067,
CBAO305-12,51.444155895,-3.175882989,1068,
CBAO305-12,51.444156995,-3.175997089,1069,
CBAO305-12,51.444159495,-3.176123289,1070,
CBAO305-12,51.444161395,-3.176313489,1071,
CBAO305-12,51.444165895,-3.176467489,1072,
CBAO305-12,51.444171995,-3.176621389,1073,
CBAO305-12,51.444178195,-3.176729289,1074,
CBAO305-12,51.444186295,-3.176874589,1075,
CBAO305-12,51.444194595,-3.177036489,1076,
CBAO305-12,51.444202295,-3.177182089,1077,
CBAO305-12,51.444208495,-3.177237689,1078,
CBAO305-12,51.444214395,-3.177274789,1079,
CBAO305-12,51.444220195,-3.177303389,1080,
CBAO305-12,51.444231695,-3.177399289,1081,
CBAO305-12,51.444247195,-3.177470489,1082,
CBAO305-12,51.444263695,-3.177539089,1083,
CBAO305-12,51.444275695,-3.177604789,1084,
CBAO305-12,51.444290995,-3.177663789,1085,
CBAO305-12,51.444282395,-3.177709589,1086,
CBAO305-12,51.444281495,-3.177757289,1087,
CBAO305-12,51.444288395,-3.177803689,1088,
CBAO305-12,51.444302495,-3.177845689,1089,
CBAO305-12,51.444297995,-3.177953189,1090,
CBAO305-12,51.444291595,-3.177998089,1091,
CBAO305-12,51.444278595,-3.178108189,1092,
CBAO305-12,51.444278595,-3.178184589,1093,
CBAO305-12,51.444249995,-3.178406889,1094,
CBAO305-12,51.444242695,-3.178501489,1095,
CBAO305-12,51.444239895,-3.178601089,1096,
CBAO305-12,51.444237995,-3.178774389,1097,
CBAO305-12,51.444242095,-3.178937389,1098,
CBAO305-12,51.444248095,-3.179228089,1099,
CBAO305-12,51.444261395,-3.179517189,1100,
CBAO305-12,51.444264095,-3.179556589,1101,
CBAO305-12,51.444277895,-3.179697489,1102,
CBAO305-12,51.444286995,-3.179780189,1103,
CBAO305-12,51.444291495,-3.179821489,1104,
CBAO305-12,51.444310395,-3.179944789,1105,
CBAO305-12,51.444357049,-3.180276209,1106,
CBAO305-12,51.444357049,-3.180276209,1107,
CBAO305-12,51.444382595,-3.180457689,1108,
CBAO305-12,51.444404795,-3.180640589,1109,
CBAO305-12,51.444463595,-3.181047789,1110,
CBAO305-12,51.444500995,-3.181335689,1111,
CBAO305-12,51.444517895,-3.181448489,1112,
CBAO305-12,51.444538595,-3.181551389,1113,
CBAO305-12,51.444620495,-3.181914189,1114,
CBAO305-12,51.444778295,-3.182448189,1115,
CBAO305-12,51.444818195,-3.182573589,1116,
CBAO305-12,51.444837995,-3.182623789,1117,
CBAO305-12,51.444866495,-3.182686989,1118,
CBAO305-12,51.444917395,-3.182787089,1119,
CBAO305-12,51.444939795,-3.182827789,1120,
CBAO305-12,51.444963595,-3.182866789,1121,
CBAO305-12,51.445043895,-3.182990189,1122,
CBAO305-12,51.445161895,-3.183165189,1123,
CBAO305-12,51.445203195,-3.183232589,1124,
CBAO305-12,51.445231695,-3.183283589,1125,
CBAO305-12,51.445263495,-3.183349789,1126,
CBAO305-12,51.445296495,-3.183429389,1127,
CBAO305-12,51.445345895,-3.183554189,1128,
CBAO305-12,51.445420395,-3.183748389,1129,
CBAO305-12,51.445664395,-3.184370489,1130,
CBAO305-12,51.445703395,-3.184469889,1131,
CBAO305-12,51.445745695,-3.184587789,1132,
CBAO305-12,51.445821295,-3.184816789,1133,
CBAO305-12,51.445892195,-3.185046689,1134,
CBAO305-12,51.445948495,-3.185210189,1135,
CBAO305-12,51.445996195,-3.185311589,1136,
CBAO305-12,51.446048295,-3.185401889,1137,
CBAO305-12,51.446058995,-3.185417689,1138,
CBAO305-12,51.446086795,-3.185458789,1139,
CBAO305-12,51.446144095,-3.185535489,1140,
CBAO305-12,51.446207295,-3.185603389,1141,
CBAO305-12,51.446244595,-3.185638389,1142,
CBAO305-12,51.446266395,-3.185694489,1143,
CBAO305-12,51.446293695,-3.185728389,1144,
CBAO305-12,51.446315995,-3.185766889,1145,
CBAO305-12,51.446378695,-3.185874089,1146,
CBAO305-12,51.446390995,-3.185937189,1147,
CBAO305-12,51.446379295,-3.185997589,1148,
CBAO305-12,51.446372695,-3.186067089,1149,
CBAO305-12,51.446368695,-3.186090589,1150,
CBAO305-12,51.446359295,-3.186145489,1151,
CBAO305-12,51.446347786,-3.186207823,1152,
CBAO305-12,51.446347786,-3.186207823,1153,
CBAO305-12,51.446343195,-3.186232689,1154,
CBAO305-12,51.446359695,-3.186298689,1155,
CBAO305-12,51.446357095,-3.186376389,1156,
CBAO305-12,51.446363395,-3.186450389,1157,
CBAO305-12,51.446367495,-3.186471189,1158,
CBAO305-12,51.446376695,-3.186517189,1159,
CBAO305-12,51.446397995,-3.186592189,1160,
CBAO305-12,51.446412995,-3.186634989,1161,
CBAO305-12,51.446504695,-3.186874789,1162,
CBAO305-12,51.446540195,-3.186951789,1163,
CBAO305-12,51.446577895,-3.187023789,1164,
CBAO305-12,51.446663995,-3.187153089,1165,
CBAO305-12,51.446653395,-3.187205889,1166,
CBAO305-12,51.446655495,-3.187251289,1167,
CBAO305-12,51.446669695,-3.187293589,1168,
CBAO305-12,51.446690995,-3.187320089,1169,
CBAO305-12,51.446715395,-3.187330989,1170,
CBAO305-12,51.446734995,-3.187330289,1171,
CBAO305-12,51.446745895,-3.187327289,1172,
CBAO305-12,51.446763695,-3.187312689,1173,
CBAO305-12,51.446779695,-3.187287789,1174,
CBAO305-12,51.446788995,-3.187260589,1175,
CBAO305-12,51.446793595,-3.187225589,1176,
CBAO305-12,51.446792895,-3.187200889,1177,
CBAO305-12,51.446785195,-3.187164289,1178,
CBAO305-12,51.446772295,-3.187138289,1179,
CBAO305-12,51.446753695,-3.187118289,1180,
CBAO305-12,51.446730095,-3.187107689,1181,
CBAO305-12,51.446699795,-3.187113689,1182,
CBAO305-12,51.446680595,-3.187130289,1183,
CBAO305-12,51.446663995,-3.187153089,1184,
CBAO305-12,51.446577895,-3.187023789,1185,
CBAO305-12,51.446540195,-3.186951789,1186,
CBAO305-12,51.446504695,-3.186874789,1187,
CBAO305-12,51.446412995,-3.186634989,1188,
CBAO305-12,51.446397995,-3.186592189,1189,
CBAO305-12,51.446376695,-3.186517189,1190,
CBAO305-12,51.446367495,-3.186471189,1191,
CBAO305-12,51.446363395,-3.186450389,1192,
CBAO305-12,51.446357095,-3.186376389,1193,
CBAO305-12,51.446359695,-3.186298689,1194,
CBAO305-12,51.446388995,-3.186253189,1195,
CBAO305-12,51.446407295,-3.186203889,1196,
CBAO305-12,51.446436695,-3.186154689,1197,
CBAO305-12,51.446464395,-3.186115089,1198,
CBAO305-12,51.446526595,-3.186051689,1199,
CBAO305-12,51.446561095,-3.186039389,1200,
CBAO305-12,51.446685595,-3.186119289,1201,
CBAO305-12,51.446728095,-3.186121789,1202,
CBAO305-12,51.446742295,-3.186159889,1203,
CBAO305-12,51.446758295,-3.186215989,1204,
CBAO305-12,51.446778195,-3.186299989,1205,
CBAO305-12,51.446811295,-3.186469689,1206,
CBAO305-12,51.446855995,-3.186701189,1207,
CBAO305-12,51.446874495,-3.186827389,1208,
CBAO305-12,51.446886095,-3.186930489,1209,
CBAO305-12,51.446894195,-3.187028789,1210,
CBAO305-12,51.446898995,-3.187130989,1211,
CBAO305-12,51.446900395,-3.187228889,1212,
CBAO305-12,51.446897695,-3.187329289,1213,
CBAO305-12,51.446891095,-3.187462189,1214,
CBAO305-12,51.446883595,-3.187547689,1215,
CBAO305-12,51.446867095,-3.187688289,1216,
CBAO305-12,51.446843795,-3.187820089,1217,
CBAO305-12,51.446765495,-3.188102389,1218,
CBAO305-12,51.446728795,-3.188118289,1219,
CBAO305-12,51.446712295,-3.188136589,1220,
CBAO305-12,51.446637095,-3.188212989,1221,
CBAO305-12,51.446605295,-3.188205689,1222,
CBAO305-12,51.446577495,-3.188216689,1223,
CBAO305-12,51.446553995,-3.188242789,1224,
CBAO305-12,51.446537795,-3.188280589,1225,
CBAO305-12,51.446530995,-3.188325089,1226,
CBAO305-12,51.446534395,-3.188370689,1227,
CBAO305-12,51.446550295,-3.188416189,1228,
CBAO305-12,51.446588995,-3.188535089,1229,
CBAO305-12,51.446611495,-3.188587589,1230,
CBAO305-12,51.446646495,-3.188669789,1231,
CBAO305-12,51.446683695,-3.188697789,1232,
CBAO305-12,51.446798295,-3.188967989,1233,
CBAO305-12,51.446886995,-3.189213989,1234,
CBAO305-12,51.447128595,-3.189567989,1235,
CBAO305-12,51.447180695,-3.189629589,1236,
CBAO305-12,51.447205895,-3.189660289,1237,
CBAO305-12,51.447245695,-3.189722989,1238,
CBAO305-12,51.447287795,-3.189777589,1239,
CBAO305-12,51.447377095,-3.189876689,1240,
CBAO305-12,51.447524095,-3.190016889,1241,
CBAO305-12,51.447559595,-3.190051789,1242,
CBAO305-12,51.447634995,-3.190125689,1243,
CBAO305-12,51.447685795,-3.190171589,1244,
CBAO305-12,51.447721795,-3.190200889,1245,
CBAO305-12,51.447771795,-3.190123589,1246,
CBAO305-12,51.447806295,-3.190070189,1247,
CBAO305-12,51.447860195,-3.189992489,1248,
CBAO305-12,51.447903495,-3.189919789,1249,
CBAO305-12,51.447953995,-3.189830489,1250,
CBAO305-12,51.447989195,-3.189755189,1251,
CBAO305-12,51.448046895,-3.189615089,1252,
CBAO305-12,51.448193895,-3.189239389,1253,
CBAO305-12,51.448394495,-3.188728289,1254,
CBAO305-12,51.448642095,-3.188101689,1255,
CBAO305-12,51.448989695,-3.187235489,1256,
CBAO305-12,51.449206595,-3.186701489,1257,
CBAO305-12,51.449301695,-3.186487489,1258,
CBAO305-12,51.449367295,-3.186351289,1259,
CBAO305-12,51.449450595,-3.186193489,1260,
CBAO305-12,51.449524595,-3.186062989,1261,
CBAO305-12,51.449667695,-3.185845689,1262,
CBAO305-12,51.449814995,-3.185647189,1263,
CBAO305-12,51.449941995,-3.185511189,1264,
CBAO305-12,51.450071195,-3.185371989,1265,
CBAO305-12,51.450234995,-3.185231289,1266,
CBAO305-12,51.450327695,-3.185162689,1267,
CBAO305-12,51.450420095,-3.185129789,1268,
CBAO305-12,51.450499795,-3.185076589,1269,
CBAO305-12,51.450601195,-3.185021889,1270,
CBAO305-12,51.450670995,-3.184987189,1271,
CBAO305-12,51.450761495,-3.184952489,1272,
CBAO305-12,51.450869495,-3.184919289,1273,
CBAO305-12,51.450942995,-3.184905289,1274,
CBAO305-12,51.451001295,-3.184894189,1275,
CBAO305-12,51.451074995,-3.184885189,1276,
CBAO305-12,51.451119995,-3.184879489,1277,
CBAO305-12,51.451214995,-3.184867189,1278,
CBAO305-12,51.451385595,-3.184851989,1279,
CBAO305-12,51.451420695,-3.184896189,1280,
CBAO305-12,51.451450995,-3.184926689,1281,
CBAO305-12,51.451484995,-3.184946289,1282,
CBAO305-12,51.451585895,-3.184942789,1283,
CBAO305-12,51.451708095,-3.184942089,1284,
CBAO305-12,51.451753095,-3.184944589,1285,
CBAO305-12,51.451776995,-3.184959489,1286,
CBAO305-12,51.451821095,-3.185006989,1287,
CBAO305-12,51.451874595,-3.185099889,1288,
CBAO305-12,51.451922095,-3.185222389,1289,
CBAO305-12,51.451960895,-3.185325889,1290,
CBAO305-12,51.452031595,-3.185486089,1291,
CBAO305-12,51.452123995,-3.185876289,1292,
CBAO305-12,51.452146195,-3.186049389,1293,
CBAO305-12,51.452253595,-3.186517089,1294,
CBAO305-12,51.452267695,-3.186577089,1295,
CBAO305-12,51.452284495,-3.186648689,1296,
CBAO305-12,51.452340695,-3.186899389,1297,
CBAO305-12,51.452212395,-3.187047489,1298,
CBAO305-12,51.452165995,-3.187082689,1299,
CBAO305-12,51.452133795,-3.187101989,1300,
CBAO305-12,51.452101095,-3.187121689,1301,
CBAO305-12,51.451901795,-3.187256689,1302,
CBAO305-12,51.451589495,-3.187455089,1303,
CBAO305-12,51.451560695,-3.187474089,1304,
CBAO305-12,51.451473895,-3.187529289,1305,
CBAO305-12,51.451233895,-3.187677689,1306,
CBAO305-12,51.450654495,-3.188012789,1307,
CBAO305-12,51.450604195,-3.188030089,1308,
CBAO305-12,51.450552295,-3.188032789,1309,
CBAO305-12,51.450489495,-3.188016889,1310,
CBAO305-12,51.450438395,-3.187999689,1311,
CBAO305-12,51.450395795,-3.187976289,1312,
CBAO305-12,51.450344495,-3.187942689,1313,
CBAO305-12,51.450301295,-3.187900289,1314,
CBAO305-12,51.450256495,-3.187845289,1315,
CBAO305-12,51.450212895,-3.187783389,1316,
CBAO305-12,51.450058095,-3.187560589,1317,
CBAO305-12,51.450022595,-3.187509989,1318,
CBAO305-12,51.449932395,-3.187377589,1319,
CBAO305-12,51.449852595,-3.187261189,1320,
CBAO305-12,51.449706195,-3.187050789,1321,
CBAO305-12,51.449646195,-3.186963589,1322,
CBAO305-12,51.449591295,-3.186870589,1323,
CBAO305-12,51.449534395,-3.186770489,1324,
CBAO305-12,51.449489195,-3.186679189,1325,
CBAO305-12,51.449380895,-3.186436789,1326,
CBAO305-12,51.449253395,-3.186098289,1327,
CBAO305-12,51.449227495,-3.186037489,1328,
CBAO305-12,51.449205295,-3.185988989,1329,
CBAO305-12,51.449157595,-3.185894389,1330,
CBAO305-12,51.449129995,-3.185841689,1331,
CBAO305-12,51.449020695,-3.185657189,1332,
CBAO305-12,51.448963895,-3.185570989,1333,
CBAO305-12,51.448834495,-3.185363989,1334,
CBAO305-12,51.448817795,-3.185337089,1335,
CBAO305-12,51.448751195,-3.185230489,1336,
CBAO305-12,51.448735395,-3.185204989,1337,
CBAO305-12,51.448693095,-3.185136789,1338,
CBAO305-12,51.448621695,-3.184999389,1339,
CBAO305-12,51.448577595,-3.184902889,1340,
CBAO305-12,51.448535095,-3.184795589,1341,
CBAO305-12,51.448481895,-3.184636589,1342,
CBAO305-12,51.448461495,-3.184561289,1343,
CBAO305-12,51.448433495,-3.184438589,1344,
CBAO305-12,51.448416095,-3.184339889,1345,
CBAO305-12,51.448398695,-3.184220489,1346,
CBAO305-12,51.448384695,-3.184079689,1347,
CBAO305-12,51.448384695,-3.184072489,1348,
CBAO305-12,51.448378995,-3.183975189,1349,
CBAO305-12,51.448376195,-3.183906389,1350,
CBAO305-12,51.448374195,-3.183816889,1351,
CBAO305-12,51.448379695,-3.183661489,1352,
CBAO305-12,51.448395895,-3.183492689,1353,
CBAO305-12,51.448417595,-3.183348689,1354,
CBAO305-12,51.448447195,-3.183193989,1355,
CBAO305-12,51.448488995,-3.183034889,1356,
CBAO305-12,51.448510195,-3.182967389,1357,
CBAO305-12,51.448581195,-3.182751389,1358,
CBAO305-12,51.448600895,-3.182694089,1359,
CBAO305-12,51.448620895,-3.182633789,1360,
CBAO305-12,51.448648595,-3.182544689,1361,
CBAO305-12,51.448694195,-3.182414989,1362,
CBAO305-12,51.448746695,-3.182265389,1363,
CBAO305-12,51.448923695,-3.182047389,1364,
CBAO305-12,51.448962695,-3.182055789,1365,
CBAO305-12,51.449001695,-3.182046289,1366,
CBAO305-12,51.449037395,-3.182019889,1367,
CBAO305-12,51.449220295,-3.182058089,1368,
CBAO305-12,51.449757895,-3.182356189,1369,
CBAO305-12,51.449904595,-3.182440089,1370,
CBAO305-12,51.449945495,-3.182463489,1371,
CBAO305-12,51.450133295,-3.182570689,1372,
CBAO305-12,51.450172018,-3.182593008,1373,
CBAO305-12,51.450172018,-3.182593008,1374,
CBAO305-12,51.450188295,-3.182602389,1375,
CBAO305-12,51.450223695,-3.182622889,1376,
CBAO305-12,51.450360995,-3.182701989,1377,
CBAO305-12,51.450459095,-3.182758489,1378,
CBAO305-12,51.450615795,-3.182848789,1379,
CBAO305-12,51.451107895,-3.183122789,1380,
CBAO305-12,51.451142495,-3.183139389,1381,
CBAO305-12,51.451181995,-3.183162989,1382,
CBAO305-12,51.451304595,-3.183233989,1383,
CBAO305-12,51.451419195,-3.183320789,1384,
CBAO305-12,51.451461895,-3.183164189,1385,
CBAO305-12,51.451535895,-3.182795989,1386,
CBAO305-12,51.451693055,-3.182086451,1387,
CBAO305-12,51.451693055,-3.182086451,1388,
CBAO305-12,51.451728795,-3.181925089,1389,
CBAO305-12,51.451786295,-3.181675489,1390,
CBAO305-12,51.451802995,-3.181603089,1391,
CBAO305-12,51.451865595,-3.181331689,1392,
CBAO305-12,51.451924595,-3.181087489,1393,
CBAO305-12,51.451968795,-3.180984789,1394,
CBAO305-12,51.452021395,-3.180917189,1395,
CBAO305-12,51.452074295,-3.180873989,1396,
CBAO305-12,51.452106095,-3.180871289,1397,
CBAO305-12,51.452130295,-3.180853889,1398,
CBAO305-12,51.452151195,-3.180827089,1399,
CBAO305-12,51.452170495,-3.180800189,1400,
CBAO305-12,51.452183095,-3.180749589,1401,
CBAO305-12,51.452325795,-3.180669089,1402,
CBAO305-12,51.452358795,-3.180653189,1403,
CBAO305-12,51.452413695,-3.180640289,1404,
CBAO305-12,51.452468995,-3.180636489,1405,
CBAO305-12,51.452586695,-3.180666689,1406,
CBAO305-12,51.452633695,-3.180689889,1407,
CBAO305-12,51.452675295,-3.180695489,1408,
CBAO305-12,51.452732895,-3.180752489,1409,
CBAO305-12,51.452795795,-3.180819789,1410,
CBAO305-12,51.452907295,-3.180959289,1411,
CBAO305-12,51.452928195,-3.180985189,1412,
CBAO305-12,51.452932595,-3.180990589,1413,
CBAO305-12,51.453109095,-3.181314289,1414,
CBAO305-12,51.453161695,-3.181411589,1415,
CBAO305-12,51.453294895,-3.181621689,1416,
CBAO305-12,51.453373195,-3.181699789,1417,
CBAO305-12,51.453385495,-3.181712489,1418,
CBAO305-12,51.453397795,-3.181725089,1419,
CBAO305-12,51.453430295,-3.181755389,1420,
CBAO305-12,51.453481695,-3.181795389,1421,
CBAO305-12,51.453529695,-3.181769689,1422,
CBAO305-12,51.453587895,-3.181800089,1423,
CBAO305-12,51.453635095,-3.181816989,1424,
CBAO305-12,51.453732995,-3.181859289,1425,
CBAO305-12,51.453830295,-3.181909289,1426,
CBAO305-12,51.454235295,-3.182208289,1427,
CBAO305-12,51.454352795,-3.182286089,1428,
CBAO305-12,51.45435684,-3.182288542,1429,
CBAO305-12,51.45435684,-3.182288542,1430,
CBAO305-12,51.454509495,-3.182381089,1431,
CBAO305-12,51.454771895,-3.182514689,1432,
CBAO305-12,51.454813995,-3.182609489,1433,
CBAO305-12,51.454876595,-3.182682989,1434,
CBAO305-12,51.454895395,-3.182712689,1435,
CBAO305-12,51.454979895,-3.182846689,1436,
CBAO305-12,51.454975495,-3.182946489,1437,
CBAO305-12,51.454990095,-3.183043689,1438,
CBAO305-12,51.455022295,-3.183129389,1439,
CBAO305-12,51.455068995,-3.183195489,1440,
CBAO305-12,51.455125995,-3.183235889,1441,
CBAO305-12,51.455187995,-3.183246889,1442,
CBAO305-12,51.455213395,-3.183238789,1443,
CBAO305-12,51.455249095,-3.183227489,1444,
CBAO305-12,51.455303695,-3.183179289,1445,
CBAO305-12,51.455383095,-3.183169689,1446,
CBAO305-12,51.455469595,-3.183179889,1447,
CBAO305-12,51.455620495,-3.183218489,1448,
CBAO305-12,51.455715595,-3.183281889,1449,
CBAO305-12,51.455937695,-3.183431089,1450,
CBAO305-12,51.456115595,-3.183557889,1451,
CBAO305-12,51.456578395,-3.183878089,1452,
CBAO305-12,51.456855195,-3.184068389,1453,
CBAO305-12,51.457011795,-3.184176889,1454,
CBAO305-12,51.457044795,-3.184200589,1455,
CBAO305-12,51.457206995,-3.184317089,1456,
CBAO305-12,51.457246995,-3.184343489,1457,
CBAO305-12,51.457288995,-3.184372189,1458,
CBAO305-12,51.457476095,-3.184511789,1459,
CBAO305-12,51.457551375,-3.184567934,1460,
CBAO305-12,51.457551375,-3.184567934,1461,
CBAO305-12,51.457637795,-3.184632389,1462,
CBAO305-12,51.457759095,-3.184722989,1463,
CBAO305-12,51.458167395,-3.185004989,1464,
CBAO305-12,51.458372295,-3.185146489,1465,
CBAO305-12,51.459120395,-3.185696389,1466,
CBAO305-12,51.459154095,-3.185785589,1467,
CBAO305-12,51.459239495,-3.185920189,1468,
CBAO305-12,51.459276495,-3.186011189,1469,
CBAO305-12,51.459325195,-3.186139789,1470,
CBAO305-12,51.459318895,-3.186232189,1471,
CBAO305-12,51.459332695,-3.186322489,1472,
CBAO305-12,51.459368195,-3.186404989,1473,
CBAO305-12,51.459415795,-3.186457889,1474,
CBAO305-12,51.459498495,-3.186481389,1475,
CBAO305-12,51.459554595,-3.186457989,1476,
CBAO305-12,51.459604695,-3.186403489,1477,
CBAO305-12,51.459707795,-3.186403789,1478,
CBAO305-12,51.459833295,-3.186410889,1479,
CBAO305-12,51.459877195,-3.186416089,1480,
CBAO305-12,51.459913995,-3.186384589,1481,
CBAO305-12,51.460073595,-3.186441389,1482,
CBAO305-12,51.460222895,-3.186507989,1483,
CBAO305-12,51.460358063,-3.186579688,1484,
CBAO305-12,51.460358063,-3.186579688,1485,
CBAO305-12,51.460511895,-3.186661289,1486,
CBAO305-12,51.460834295,-3.186821589,1487,
CBAO305-12,51.460973595,-3.186871489,1488,
CBAO305-12,51.461129795,-3.186918389,1489,
CBAO305-12,51.461347795,-3.186966689,1490,
CBAO305-12,51.461407395,-3.187022989,1491,
CBAO305-12,51.461502895,-3.187052189,1492,
CBAO305-12,51.461534295,-3.187067389,1493,
CBAO305-12,51.461621695,-3.187133789,1494,
CBAO305-12,51.461641695,-3.187206789,1495,
CBAO305-12,51.461675995,-3.187264389,1496,
CBAO305-12,51.461697495,-3.187285289,1497,
CBAO305-12,51.461745195,-3.187307489,1498,
CBAO305-12,51.461761095,-3.187305789,1499,
CBAO305-12,51.461794795,-3.187302189,1500,
CBAO305-12,51.461840195,-3.187269989,1501,
CBAO305-12,51.461880795,-3.187203589,1502,
CBAO305-12,51.461895595,-3.187156189,1503,
CBAO305-12,51.461904395,-3.187106689,1504,
CBAO305-12,51.461902495,-3.187050489,1505,
CBAO305-12,51.461928395,-3.186940489,1506,
CBAO305-12,51.461940095,-3.186881889,1507,
CBAO305-12,51.461954295,-3.186798289,1508,
CBAO305-12,51.462005595,-3.186503189,1509,
CBAO305-12,51.461991195,-3.186391789,1510,
CBAO305-12,51.462079495,-3.185951089,1511,
CBAO305-12,51.462086695,-3.185911289,1512,
CBAO305-12,51.462097395,-3.185858689,1513,
CBAO305-12,51.462109295,-3.185798189,1514,
CBAO305-12,51.462137295,-3.185666189,1515,
CBAO305-12,51.462183595,-3.185454489,1516,
CBAO305-12,51.462212195,-3.185322489,1517,
CBAO305-12,51.462264195,-3.185081289,1518,
CBAO305-12,51.462383995,-3.184621489,1519,
CBAO305-12,51.462544795,-3.184034389,1520,
CBAO305-12,51.462612198,-3.183786182,1521,
CBAO305-12,51.462612198,-3.183786182,1522,
CBAO305-12,51.463042895,-3.182200089,1523,
CBAO305-12,51.463322791,-3.181181233,1524,
CBAO305-12,51.463322791,-3.181181233,1525,
CBAO305-12,51.463404995,-3.180881989,1526,
CBAO305-12,51.463428295,-3.180792989,1527,
CBAO305-12,51.463448395,-3.180721489,1528,
CBAO305-12,51.463479695,-3.180620889,1529,
CBAO305-12,51.463515595,-3.180514389,1530,
CBAO305-12,51.463750895,-3.179897789,1531,
CBAO305-12,51.463946195,-3.179401789,1532,
CBAO305-12,51.464025295,-3.179215389,1533,
CBAO305-12,51.464165195,-3.178917089,1534,
CBAO305-12,51.4641911,-3.178863094,1535,
CBAO305-12,51.4641911,-3.178863094,1536,
CBAO305-12,51.464294295,-3.178647989,1537,
CBAO305-12,51.464456595,-3.178354589,1538,
CBAO305-12,51.464654995,-3.178021789,1539,
CBAO305-12,51.464685295,-3.177970889,1540,
CBAO305-12,51.464707495,-3.177933489,1541,
CBAO305-12,51.464830695,-3.177726289,1542,
CBAO305-12,51.465210895,-3.177142289,1543,
CBAO305-12,51.465293295,-3.176994289,1544,
CBAO305-12,51.465325095,-3.176928489,1545,
CBAO305-12,51.465333649,-3.176908933,1546,
CBAO305-12,51.465333649,-3.176908933,1547,
CBAO305-12,51.465354095,-3.176862189,1548,
CBAO305-12,51.465392495,-3.176756289,1549,
CBAO305-12,51.465450295,-3.176561489,1550,
CBAO305-12,51.465461795,-3.176510489,1551,
CBAO305-12,51.465493695,-3.176371989,1552,
CBAO305-12,51.465545295,-3.176324689,1553,
CBAO305-12,51.465607395,-3.176185789,1554,
CBAO305-12,51.465617295,-3.176184289,1555,
CBAO305-12,51.465634795,-3.176174689,1556,
CBAO305-12,51.465649795,-3.176156989,1557,
CBAO305-12,51.465660895,-3.176132689,1558,
CBAO305-12,51.465666795,-3.176103989,1559,
CBAO305-12,51.465666995,-3.176073689,1560,
CBAO305-12,51.465660195,-3.176040889,1561,
CBAO305-12,51.465646395,-3.176013389,1562,
CBAO305-12,51.465621895,-3.175913089,1563,
CBAO305-12,51.465611995,-3.175880389,1564,
CBAO305-12,51.465580095,-3.175774789,1565,
CBAO305-12,51.465537895,-3.175650189,1566,
CBAO305-12,51.465488795,-3.175595789,1567,
CBAO305-12,51.465412295,-3.175336489,1568,
CBAO305-12,51.465383595,-3.175244789,1569,
CBAO305-12,51.465341295,-3.175082189,1570,
CBAO305-12,51.465310595,-3.174937489,1571,
CBAO305-12,51.465273495,-3.174711689,1572,
CBAO305-12,51.465257295,-3.174613489,1573,
CBAO305-12,51.465248495,-3.174565989,1574,
CBAO305-12,51.465225595,-3.174442289,1575,
CBAO305-12,51.465179595,-3.174260389,1576,
CBAO305-12,51.465098395,-3.174040289,1577,
CBAO305-12,51.464922795,-3.173553189,1578,
CBAO305-12,51.464823695,-3.173281389,1579,
CBAO305-12,51.464710595,-3.172969889,1580,
CBAO305-12,51.464651395,-3.172802289,1581,
CBAO305-12,51.464645295,-3.172780089,1582,
CBAO305-12,51.464608695,-3.172673889,1583,
CBAO305-12,51.464601695,-3.172654489,1584,
CBAO305-12,51.464583095,-3.172603089,1585,
CBAO305-12,51.464547995,-3.172506189,1586,
CBAO305-12,51.464526095,-3.172444989,1587,
CBAO305-12,51.464484495,-3.172291789,1588,
CBAO305-12,51.464464295,-3.172179189,1589,
CBAO305-12,51.464448195,-3.172068389,1590,
CBAO305-12,51.464438895,-3.171978089,1591,
CBAO305-12,51.464436395,-3.171910089,1592,
CBAO305-12,51.464434695,-3.171838289,1593,
CBAO305-12,51.464448195,-3.171507289,1594,
CBAO305-12,51.464462495,-3.171152289,1595,
CBAO305-12,51.464464895,-3.171080489,1596,
CBAO305-12,51.464468895,-3.170979189,1597,
CBAO305-12,51.464477795,-3.170751489,1598,
CBAO305-12,51.464479695,-3.170702289,1599,
CBAO305-12,51.464481495,-3.170653389,1600,
CBAO305-12,51.464490195,-3.170426189,1601,
CBAO305-12,51.464499495,-3.170203689,1602,
CBAO305-12,51.464506795,-3.170028389,1603,
CBAO305-12,51.464509018,-3.169975052,1604,
CBAO305-12,51.464509018,-3.169975052,1605,
CBAO305-12,51.464513695,-3.169862789,1606,
CBAO305-12,51.464519995,-3.169710589,1607,
CBAO305-12,51.464542195,-3.169168189,1608,
CBAO305-12,51.464559995,-3.168734189,1609,
CBAO305-12,51.464569795,-3.168427289,1610,
CBAO305-12,51.464571385,-3.168385697,1611,
CBAO305-12,51.464571385,-3.168385697,1612,
CBAO305-12,51.464571595,-3.168380189,1613,
CBAO305-12,51.464574195,-3.168331289,1614,
CBAO305-12,51.464578095,-3.168239089,1615,
CBAO305-12,51.464584595,-3.168091389,1616,
CBAO305-12,51.464585995,-3.167888989,1617,
CBAO305-12,51.464619795,-3.167093289,1618,
CBAO305-12,51.464624495,-3.167045289,1619,
CBAO305-12,51.464633095,-3.166986089,1620,
CBAO305-12,51.464646695,-3.166905289,1621,
CBAO305-12,51.464671095,-3.166755389,1622,
CBAO305-12,51.464691495,-3.166616689,1623,
CBAO305-12,51.464701495,-3.166496689,1624,
CBAO305-12,51.464710095,-3.166393589,1625,
CBAO305-12,51.464726095,-3.166120389,1626,
CBAO305-12,51.464727295,-3.166085389,1627,
CBAO305-12,51.464728995,-3.166042589,1628,
CBAO305-12,51.464736695,-3.165838889,1629,
CBAO305-12,51.464837595,-3.165840789,1630,
CBAO305-12,51.464875295,-3.165852289,1631,
CBAO305-12,51.464889195,-3.165856589,1632,
CBAO305-12,51.465381995,-3.166007189,1633,
CBAO305-12,51.465405995,-3.166013789,1634,
CBAO305-12,51.465470195,-3.166030889,1635,
CBAO305-12,51.465642846,-3.166073976,1636,
CBAO305-12,51.465642846,-3.166073976,1637,
CBAO305-12,51.466210695,-3.166215689,1638,
CBAO305-12,51.466392095,-3.166269089,1639,
CBAO305-12,51.466489895,-3.166335589,1640,
CBAO305-12,51.466590595,-3.166393489,1641,
CBAO305-12,51.466609195,-3.166403989,1642,
CBAO305-12,51.466632895,-3.166416089,1643,
CBAO305-12,51.466702295,-3.166453389,1644,
CBAO305-12,51.466759995,-3.166401289,1645,
CBAO305-12,51.466791495,-3.166313589,1646,
CBAO305-12,51.466890395,-3.165965589,1647,
CBAO305-12,51.466904395,-3.165915289,1648,
CBAO305-12,51.466937395,-3.165800889,1649,
CBAO305-12,51.467035695,-3.165873089,1650,
CBAO305-12,51.467300695,-3.166072089,1651,
CBAO305-12,51.467366195,-3.166120089,1652,
CBAO305-12,51.467416695,-3.166159089,1653,
CBAO305-12,51.467533295,-3.166248789,1654,
CBAO305-12,51.467630695,-3.166322489,1655,
CBAO305-12,51.467862519,-3.166498068,1656,
CBAO305-12,51.467862519,-3.166498068,1657,
CBAO305-12,51.468371395,-3.166883489,1658,
CBAO305-12,51.468405995,-3.166910789,1659,
CBAO305-12,51.468504795,-3.166987089,1660,
CBAO305-12,51.468647295,-3.167098289,1661,
CBAO305-12,51.468738795,-3.167161989,1662,
CBAO305-12,51.470041095,-3.168152289,1663,
CBAO305-12,51.470071095,-3.168176589,1664,
CBAO305-12,51.470171995,-3.168253089,1665,
CBAO305-12,51.470317095,-3.168362589,1666,
CBAO305-12,51.470409695,-3.168430289,1667,
CBAO305-12,51.470721395,-3.168667089,1668,
CBAO305-12,51.470753895,-3.168691689,1669,
CBAO305-12,51.470851195,-3.168766489,1670,
CBAO305-12,51.470997395,-3.168876489,1671,
CBAO305-12,51.471082995,-3.168940989,1672,
CBAO305-12,51.471268461,-3.169080458,1673,
CBAO305-12,51.471268461,-3.169080458,1674,
CBAO305-12,51.471570095,-3.169307289,1675,
CBAO305-12,51.471835495,-3.169510689,1676,
CBAO305-12,51.471870595,-3.169536989,1677,
CBAO305-12,51.471969795,-3.169613889,1678,
CBAO305-12,51.472117295,-3.169724789,1679,
CBAO305-12,51.472200795,-3.169787889,1680,
CBAO305-12,51.472288088,-3.169854049,1681,
CBAO305-12,51.472288088,-3.169854049,1682,
CBAO305-12,51.473191395,-3.170538689,1683,
CBAO305-12,51.473222695,-3.170563189,1684,
CBAO305-12,51.473315695,-3.170632989,1685,
CBAO305-12,51.473468195,-3.170747389,1686,
CBAO305-12,51.473531495,-3.170795489,1687,
CBAO305-12,51.474087495,-3.171217789,1688,
CBAO305-12,51.474294895,-3.171343889,1689,
CBAO305-12,51.474543795,-3.171459389,1690,
CBAO305-12,51.474683285,-3.171522683,1691,
CBAO305-12,51.474683285,-3.171522683,1692,
CBAO305-12,51.474692995,-3.171527089,1693,
CBAO305-12,51.474727095,-3.171514289,1694,
CBAO305-12,51.474910695,-3.171595889,1695,
CBAO305-12,51.474952295,-3.171612489,1696,
CBAO305-12,51.474990795,-3.171628489,1697,
CBAO305-12,51.475122395,-3.171678189,1698,
CBAO305-12,51.475177495,-3.171696989,1699,
CBAO305-12,51.475301295,-3.171785089,1700,
CBAO305-12,51.475445395,-3.171848889,1701,
CBAO305-12,51.475483995,-3.171865689,1702,
CBAO305-12,51.475513795,-3.171879589,1703,
CBAO305-12,51.475568695,-3.171891389,1704,
CBAO305-12,51.475589895,-3.171895889,1705,
CBAO305-12,51.475571895,-3.172097389,1706,
CBAO305-12,51.475598695,-3.172131089,1707,
CBAO305-12,51.475588895,-3.172240289,1708,
CBAO305-12,51.475561095,-3.172279589,1709,
CBAO305-12,51.475543395,-3.172365889,1710,
CBAO305-12,51.475529095,-3.172419989,1711,
CBAO305-12,51.475516795,-3.172466089,1712,
CBAO305-12,51.475504495,-3.172505789,1713,
CBAO305-12,51.475439295,-3.172646589,1714,
CBAO305-12,51.475420895,-3.172682389,1715,
CBAO305-12,51.475379295,-3.172766689,1716,
CBAO305-12,51.475331495,-3.172868989,1717,
CBAO305-12,51.475285295,-3.172957789,1718,
CBAO305-12,51.475211095,-3.173185689,1719,
CBAO305-12,51.475167595,-3.173273389,1720,
CBAO305-12,51.474856795,-3.174328589,1721,
CBAO305-12,51.474838395,-3.174396889,1722,
CBAO305-12,51.474755995,-3.174750189,1723,
CBAO305-12,51.474710095,-3.174884589,1724,
CBAO305-12,51.474693195,-3.175035489,1725,
CBAO305-12,51.474706895,-3.175187089,1726,
CBAO305-12,51.474749995,-3.175323889,1727,
CBAO305-12,51.474817895,-3.175431589,1728,
CBAO305-12,51.474854995,-3.175460789,1729,
CBAO305-12,51.474903695,-3.175499089,1730,
CBAO305-12,51.474998295,-3.175519389,1731,
CBAO305-12,51.475092095,-3.175490289,1732,
CBAO305-12,51.475171595,-3.175492789,1733,
CBAO305-12,51.475256795,-3.175485989,1734,
CBAO305-12,51.475319995,-3.175496689,1735,
CBAO305-12,51.475341495,-3.175506989,1736,
CBAO305-12,51.475369995,-3.175521589,1737,
CBAO305-12,51.475441895,-3.175569489,1738,
CBAO305-12,51.475621695,-3.175721389,1739,
CBAO305-12,51.475821195,-3.175892189,1740,
CBAO305-12,51.476040995,-3.176086789,1741,
CBAO305-12,51.476080095,-3.176123289,1742,
CBAO305-12,51.476235795,-3.176282289,1743,
CBAO305-12,51.476359595,-3.176425089,1744,
CBAO305-12,51.476428095,-3.176504989,1745,
CBAO305-12,51.476452695,-3.176533689,1746,
CBAO305-12,51.476488195,-3.176575889,1747,
CBAO305-12,51.476608395,-3.176590589,1748,
CBAO305-12,51.476637695,-3.176443789,1749,
CBAO305-12,51.476615095,-3.176365289,1750,
CBAO305-12,51.476578195,-3.176235189,1751,
CBAO305-12,51.476562795,-3.176145489,1752,
CBAO305-12,51.476556595,-3.176089989,1753,
CBAO305-12,51.476550495,-3.176034589,1754,
CBAO305-12,51.476547095,-3.175913789,1755,
CBAO305-12,51.476553595,-3.175803189,1756,
CBAO305-12,51.476576795,-3.175655189,1757,
CBAO305-12,51.476595195,-3.175582689,1758,
CBAO305-12,51.476610095,-3.175526889,1759,
CBAO305-12,51.476628495,-3.175457889,1760,
CBAO305-12,51.476780695,-3.174887789,1761,
CBAO305-12,51.476795895,-3.174830689,1762,
CBAO305-12,51.476820781,-3.174745017,1763,
CBAB001-3,51.400852054,-3.272189375,0,
CBAB001-3,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1,
CBAB001-3,51.400881195,-3.271761989,2,
CBAB001-3,51.400897095,-3.271461889,3,
CBAB001-3,51.400900495,-3.271307589,4,
CBAB001-3,51.400928595,-3.271249289,5,
CBAB001-3,51.400949095,-3.271174189,6,
CBAB001-3,51.400958495,-3.271136289,7,
CBAB001-3,51.401005595,-3.270988089,8,
CBAB001-3,51.401041395,-3.270936889,9,
CBAB001-3,51.401055095,-3.270900989,10,
CBAB001-3,51.401066395,-3.270871289,11,
CBAB001-3,51.401078495,-3.270796789,12,
CBAB001-3,51.401076695,-3.270719989,13,
CBAB001-3,51.401062395,-3.270651689,14,
CBAB001-3,51.401048495,-3.270618889,15,
CBAB001-3,51.401037095,-3.270592289,16,
CBAB001-3,51.401002695,-3.270546089,17,
CBAB001-3,51.400961795,-3.270516589,18,
CBAB001-3,51.400917395,-3.270505989,19,
CBAB001-3,51.400915236,-3.270506476,20,
CBAB001-3,51.400915236,-3.270506476,21,
CBAB001-3,51.400868595,-3.270516989,22,
CBAB001-3,51.400841095,-3.270537789,23,
CBAB001-3,51.400824095,-3.270550689,24,
CBAB001-3,51.400787895,-3.270604089,25,
CBAB001-3,51.400763195,-3.270672289,26,
CBAB001-3,51.400752195,-3.270749189,27,
CBAB001-3,51.400756995,-3.270834489,28,
CBAB001-3,51.400778695,-3.270912789,29,
CBAB001-3,51.400814895,-3.270975789,30,
CBAB001-3,51.400843995,-3.271001189,31,
CBAB001-3,51.400864095,-3.271110589,32,
CBAB001-3,51.400874395,-3.271229889,33,
CBAB001-3,51.400900495,-3.271307589,34,
CBAB001-3,51.400897095,-3.271461889,35,
CBAB001-3,51.400881195,-3.271761989,36,
CBAB001-3,51.400854395,-3.272157689,37,
CBAB001-3,51.400838995,-3.272366089,38,
CBAB001-3,51.400797095,-3.272932589,39,
CBAB001-3,51.400739395,-3.273130789,40,
CBAB001-3,51.400721095,-3.273190289,41,
CBAB001-3,51.400664595,-3.273314389,42,
CBAB001-3,51.400628495,-3.273346089,43,
CBAB001-3,51.400600795,-3.273394889,44,
CBAB001-3,51.400584895,-3.273453689,45,
CBAB001-3,51.400581495,-3.273517589,46,
CBAB001-3,51.400590895,-3.273579789,47,
CBAB001-3,51.400612195,-3.273634089,48,
CBAB001-3,51.400643095,-3.273674689,49,
CBAB001-3,51.400676795,-3.273696189,50,
CBAB001-3,51.400712995,-3.273701189,51,
CBAB001-3,51.400823295,-3.273767789,52,
CBAB001-3,51.400864495,-3.273788589,53,
CBAB001-3,51.400924795,-3.273824989,54,
CBAB001-3,51.400986895,-3.273863189,55,
CBAB001-3,51.401015095,-3.273851289,56,
CBAB001-3,51.401134195,-3.273934889,57,
CBAB001-3,51.401197695,-3.273975889,58,
CBAB001-3,51.401279695,-3.274024389,59,
CBAB001-3,51.401524995,-3.274133489,60,
CBAB001-3,51.401562295,-3.274148589,61,
CBAB001-3,51.401597495,-3.274163489,62,
CBAB001-3,51.401752648,-3.274228865,63,
CBAB001-3,51.401752648,-3.274228865,64,
CBAB001-3,51.401783795,-3.274241989,65,
CBAB001-3,51.401867795,-3.274277589,66,
CBAB001-3,51.402041695,-3.274349689,67,
CBAB001-3,51.402434495,-3.274508689,68,
CBAB001-3,51.402519595,-3.274570389,69,
CBAB001-3,51.402550795,-3.274593089,70,
CBAB001-3,51.402589695,-3.274625989,71,
CBAB001-3,51.402633795,-3.274674789,72,
CBAB001-3,51.402676595,-3.274734289,73,
CBAB001-3,51.402694195,-3.274815689,74,
CBAB001-3,51.402727795,-3.274882889,75,
CBAB001-3,51.402773495,-3.274928289,76,
CBAB001-3,51.402822695,-3.274946089,77,
CBAB001-3,51.402872795,-3.274938189,78,
CBAB001-3,51.402918895,-3.274905289,79,
CBAB001-3,51.402956195,-3.274850889,80,
CBAB001-3,51.402980795,-3.274780389,81,
CBAB001-3,51.402990395,-3.274700989,82,
CBAB001-3,51.402983795,-3.274620889,83,
CBAB001-3,51.402961895,-3.274548189,84,
CBAB001-3,51.402955795,-3.274444389,85,
CBAB001-3,51.402957495,-3.274371789,86,
CBAB001-3,51.402960295,-3.274321889,87,
CBAB001-3,51.402973695,-3.274265589,88,
CBAB001-3,51.403005395,-3.274169589,89,
CBAB001-3,51.403043895,-3.274052889,90,
CBAB001-3,51.403075395,-3.273960889,91,
CBAB001-3,51.403135295,-3.273856789,92,
CBAB001-3,51.403188195,-3.273691189,93,
CBAB001-3,51.403205795,-3.273590689,94,
CBAB001-3,51.403255466,-3.27343435,95,
CBAB001-3,51.403255466,-3.27343435,96,
CBAB001-3,51.403350195,-3.273136189,97,
CBAB001-3,51.403400695,-3.272984489,98,
CBAB001-3,51.403436495,-3.272894489,99,
CBAB001-3,51.403479695,-3.272797189,100,
CBAB001-3,51.403519795,-3.272719689,101,
CBAB001-3,51.403554295,-3.272717589,102,
CBAB001-3,51.403587295,-3.272728589,103,
CBAB001-3,51.403617495,-3.272764589,104,
CBAB001-3,51.403634995,-3.272785389,105,
CBAB001-3,51.403871695,-3.273080389,106,
CBAB001-3,51.404437295,-3.273775989,107,
CBAB001-3,51.404649995,-3.274041289,108,
CBAB001-3,51.404790295,-3.274214289,109,
CBAB001-3,51.404791195,-3.274269489,110,
CBAB001-3,51.404816995,-3.274333889,111,
CBAB001-3,51.404832095,-3.274383589,112,
CBAB001-3,51.404838695,-3.274424989,113,
CBAB001-3,51.404849295,-3.274454489,114,
CBAB001-3,51.404864595,-3.274476189,115,
CBAB001-3,51.404946095,-3.274546889,116,
CBAB001-3,51.404945195,-3.274597089,117,
CBAB001-3,51.404954395,-3.274645089,118,
CBAB001-3,51.404972895,-3.274685789,119,
CBAB001-3,51.404998495,-3.274714689,120,
CBAB001-3,51.405028595,-3.274728789,121,
CBAB001-3,51.405039195,-3.274728089,122,
CBAB001-3,51.405059895,-3.274726589,123,
CBAB001-3,51.405076595,-3.274715989,124,
CBAB001-3,51.405089395,-3.274707989,125,
CBAB001-3,51.405113495,-3.274674889,126,
CBAB001-3,51.405120995,-3.274654289,127,
CBAB001-3,51.405201995,-3.274602389,128,
CBAB001-3,51.405325395,-3.274523389,129,
CBAB001-3,51.405405395,-3.274475689,130,
CBAB001-3,51.405486295,-3.274449089,131,
CBAB001-3,51.405545795,-3.274392989,132,
CBAB001-3,51.405772795,-3.274349089,133,
CBAB001-3,51.405837295,-3.274331789,134,
CBAB001-3,51.405905695,-3.274308089,135,
CBAB001-3,51.406042995,-3.274241689,136,
CBAB001-3,51.406151495,-3.274179189,137,
CBAB001-3,51.406224895,-3.274131189,138,
CBAB001-3,51.406344995,-3.274039389,139,
CBAB001-3,51.406417995,-3.273978089,140,
CBAB001-3,51.406521695,-3.273869789,141,
CBAB001-3,51.406605295,-3.273770089,142,
CBAB001-3,51.406680795,-3.273670189,143,
CBAB001-3,51.406735995,-3.273592889,144,
CBAB001-3,51.406810095,-3.273477989,145,
CBAB001-3,51.406881295,-3.273347489,146,
CBAB001-3,51.406965795,-3.273172089,147,
CBAB001-3,51.407021695,-3.273044489,148,
CBAB001-3,51.407142895,-3.272765689,149,
CBAB001-3,51.407248895,-3.272519689,150,
CBAB001-3,51.407422295,-3.272118689,151,
CBAB001-3,51.407655283,-3.27157385,152,
CBAB001-3,51.407655283,-3.27157385,153,
CBAB001-3,51.407674295,-3.271529389,154,
CBAB001-3,51.407903895,-3.270995889,155,
CBAB001-3,51.408077795,-3.270592789,156,
CBAB001-3,51.408267095,-3.270158489,157,
CBAB001-3,51.408503995,-3.269627889,158,
CBAB001-3,51.408523995,-3.269583089,159,
CBAB001-3,51.408630795,-3.269343989,160,
CBAB001-3,51.408719395,-3.269122889,161,
CBAB001-3,51.408739695,-3.269072089,162,
CBAB001-3,51.408972695,-3.268489989,163,
CBAB001-3,51.409157495,-3.267917489,164,
CBAB001-3,51.409520495,-3.266680389,165,
CBAB001-3,51.409658095,-3.266245989,166,
CBAB001-3,51.409748639,-3.265920936,167,
CBAB001-3,51.409748639,-3.265920936,168,
CBAB001-3,51.409891295,-3.265408789,169,
CBAB001-3,51.409992195,-3.265047089,170,
CBAB001-3,51.410029895,-3.264894689,171,
CBAB001-3,51.410079595,-3.264665289,172,
CBAB001-3,51.410112995,-3.264486589,173,
CBAB001-3,51.410140395,-3.264326289,174,
CBAB001-3,51.410172995,-3.264079989,175,
CBAB001-3,51.410199395,-3.263810989,176,
CBAB001-3,51.410216395,-3.263580189,177,
CBAB001-3,51.410249195,-3.263488589,178,
CBAB001-3,51.410277995,-3.263089989,179,
CBAB001-3,51.410283795,-3.263013689,180,
CBAB001-3,51.410298995,-3.262917089,181,
CBAB001-3,51.410338995,-3.262729589,182,
CBAB001-3,51.410316495,-3.262616889,183,
CBAB001-3,51.410321695,-3.262582189,184,
CBAB001-3,51.410320195,-3.262536289,185,
CBAB001-3,51.410309595,-3.262493589,186,
CBAB001-3,51.410289595,-3.262453689,187,
CBAB001-3,51.410265495,-3.262434489,188,
CBAB001-3,51.410237195,-3.262425289,189,
CBAB001-3,51.410208695,-3.262431189,190,
CBAB001-3,51.410182795,-3.262451589,191,
CBAB001-3,51.410163695,-3.262481289,192,
CBAB001-3,51.410149695,-3.262515689,193,
CBAB001-3,51.410123495,-3.262559889,194,
CBAB001-3,51.410012895,-3.262652289,195,
CBAB001-3,51.409932195,-3.262765389,196,
CBAB001-3,51.409916595,-3.262893489,197,
CBAB001-3,51.409759595,-3.263112089,198,
CBAB001-3,51.409610895,-3.263303889,199,
CBAB001-3,51.409513695,-3.263421389,200,
CBAB001-3,51.409489068,-3.263450193,201,
CBAB001-3,51.409489068,-3.263450193,202,
CBAB001-3,51.409444695,-3.263502089,203,
CBAB001-3,51.409381595,-3.263568089,204,
CBAB001-3,51.409301895,-3.263640689,205,
CBAB001-3,51.409237395,-3.263691489,206,
CBAB001-3,51.409164995,-3.263723889,207,
CBAB001-3,51.409062695,-3.263758989,208,
CBAB001-3,51.408967695,-3.263785489,209,
CBAB001-3,51.408835095,-3.263805889,210,
CBAB001-3,51.408744695,-3.263795589,211,
CBAB001-3,51.408616695,-3.263768089,212,
CBAB001-3,51.408508195,-3.263733589,213,
CBAB001-3,51.408405395,-3.263690289,214,
CBAB001-3,51.408280395,-3.263620889,215,
CBAB001-3,51.408183307,-3.263939219,216,
CBAB001-3,51.408183307,-3.263939219,217,
CBAB001-3,51.408100295,-3.264211389,218,
CBAB001-3,51.407939295,-3.264753089,219,
CBAB001-3,51.407681295,-3.265647589,220,
CBAB001-3,51.407543995,-3.266129789,221,
CBAB001-3,51.407468878,-3.266394373,222,
CBAB001-3,51.407468878,-3.266394373,223,
CBAB001-3,51.407389095,-3.266675389,224,
CBAB001-3,51.407356295,-3.266791589,225,
CBAB001-3,51.407293295,-3.267010689,226,
CBAB001-3,51.407266295,-3.267100589,227,
CBAB001-3,51.407230695,-3.267184789,228,
CBAB001-3,51.407163395,-3.267295489,229,
CBAB001-3,51.407195795,-3.267407389,230,
CBAB001-3,51.407215495,-3.267451489,231,
CBAB001-3,51.407629095,-3.268015089,232,
CBAB001-3,51.408063095,-3.268607489,233,
CBAB001-3,51.408355495,-3.269001589,234,
CBAB001-3,51.408502595,-3.269193789,235,
CBAB001-3,51.408526295,-3.269221489,236,
CBAB001-3,51.408630795,-3.269343989,237,
CBAB001-3,51.408736595,-3.269486489,238,
CBAB001-3,51.408759995,-3.269517889,239,
CBAB001-3,51.408990195,-3.269827889,240,
CBAB001-3,51.409233795,-3.270159489,241,
CBAB001-3,51.409701695,-3.270778789,242,
CBAB001-3,51.410169695,-3.271394189,243,
CBAB001-3,51.410343195,-3.271616989,244,
CBAB001-3,51.410418995,-3.271733189,245,
CBAB001-3,51.410492395,-3.271831489,246,
CBAB001-3,51.410512339,-3.271856509,247,
CBAB001-3,51.410512339,-3.271856509,248,
CBAB001-3,51.410581195,-3.271942889,249,
CBAB001-3,51.410654195,-3.272016889,250,
CBAB001-3,51.410889195,-3.272238589,251,
CBAB001-3,51.411090995,-3.272429889,252,
CBAB001-3,51.411129295,-3.272502789,253,
CBAB001-3,51.411186695,-3.272560389,254,
CBAB001-3,51.411220395,-3.272594089,255,
CBAB001-3,51.411264695,-3.272574289,256,
CBAB001-3,51.411307995,-3.272605589,257,
CBAB001-3,51.411324595,-3.272415289,258,
CBAB001-3,51.411358395,-3.272233989,259,
CBAB001-3,51.411406895,-3.271993989,260,
CBAB001-3,51.411449895,-3.271780489,261,
CBAB001-3,51.411456795,-3.271712789,262,
CBAB001-3,51.411458795,-3.271628189,263,
CBAB001-3,51.411458495,-3.271438989,264,
CBAB001-3,51.411423995,-3.270390089,265,
CBAB001-3,51.411398974,-3.269685182,266,
CBAB001-3,51.411398974,-3.269685182,267,
CBAB001-3,51.411398395,-3.269668889,268,
CBAB001-3,51.411396395,-3.269467989,269,
CBAB001-3,51.411403995,-3.269313889,270,
CBAB001-3,51.411426795,-3.269048589,271,
CBAB001-3,51.411460995,-3.268708689,272,
CBAB001-3,51.411501995,-3.268267989,273,
CBAB001-3,51.411548595,-3.267798689,274,
CBAB001-3,51.411582995,-3.267511789,275,
CBAB001-3,51.411630395,-3.267199289,276,
CBAB001-3,51.411686895,-3.266843689,277,
CBAB001-3,51.411717895,-3.266665189,278,
CBAB001-3,51.411761495,-3.266473389,279,
CBAB001-3,51.411806589,-3.266293485,280,
CBAB001-3,51.411806589,-3.266293485,281,
CBAB001-3,51.411848195,-3.266127489,282,
CBAB001-3,51.411891695,-3.265978489,283,
CBAB001-3,51.411969995,-3.265710389,284,
CBAB001-3,51.412012095,-3.265562289,285,
CBAB001-3,51.412070195,-3.265313989,286,
CBAB001-3,51.412350495,-3.265525089,287,
CBAB001-3,51.412371795,-3.265540589,288,
CBAB001-3,51.412415295,-3.265554589,289,
CBAB001-3,51.412470495,-3.265545289,290,
CBAB001-3,51.412583895,-3.265499989,291,
CBAB001-3,51.412905195,-3.265378289,292,
CBAB001-3,51.413921095,-3.264954789,293,
CBAB001-3,51.415016895,-3.264506689,294,
CBAB001-3,51.415034679,-3.264501447,295,
CBAB001-3,51.415034679,-3.264501447,296,
CBAB001-3,51.415089495,-3.264485289,297,
CBAB001-3,51.415289295,-3.264426689,298,
CBAB001-3,51.415336395,-3.264412789,299,
CBAB001-3,51.415650895,-3.264410089,300,
CBAB001-3,51.415919995,-3.264410489,301,
CBAB001-3,51.416605995,-3.264471789,302,
CBAB001-3,51.417130995,-3.264439489,303,
CBAB001-3,51.417250595,-3.264413489,304,
CBAB001-3,51.417278995,-3.264407289,305,
CBAB001-3,51.417524495,-3.264326789,306,
CBAB001-3,51.417569295,-3.264312189,307,
CBAB001-3,51.417695095,-3.264271189,308,
CBAB001-3,51.417715495,-3.264516989,309,
CBAB001-3,51.417724295,-3.264622689,310,
CBAB001-3,51.417725154,-3.264633071,311,
CBAB001-3,51.417725154,-3.264633071,312,
CBAB001-3,51.417740695,-3.264820989,313,
CBAB001-3,51.417792595,-3.265349389,314,
CBAB001-3,51.417833995,-3.265533789,315,
CBAB001-3,51.417895395,-3.265683389,316,
CBAB001-3,51.417929695,-3.265730289,317,
CBAB001-3,51.418032395,-3.265834389,318,
CBAB001-3,51.418082695,-3.265868289,319,
CBAB001-3,51.418170295,-3.265901389,320,
CBAB001-3,51.418265495,-3.265917989,321,
CBAB001-3,51.418332395,-3.265923289,322,
CBAB001-3,51.418375995,-3.265922289,323,
CBAB001-3,51.418391495,-3.265994089,324,
CBAB001-3,51.418402895,-3.266082889,325,
CBAB001-3,51.418407895,-3.266189289,326,
CBAB001-3,51.418405195,-3.266275789,327,
CBAB001-3,51.418397095,-3.266537889,328,
CBAB001-3,51.418390595,-3.266695989,329,
CBAB001-3,51.418374195,-3.267100189,330,
CBAB001-3,51.418373795,-3.267166389,331,
CBAB001-3,51.418378395,-3.267237689,332,
CBAB001-3,51.418393195,-3.267354389,333,
CBAB001-3,51.418413995,-3.267446389,334,
CBAB001-3,51.418438095,-3.267527489,335,
CBAB001-3,51.418475295,-3.267618489,336,
CBAB001-3,51.418510395,-3.267695289,337,
CBAB001-3,51.418546395,-3.267759789,338,
CBAB001-3,51.418596837,-3.267829811,339,
CBAB001-3,51.418596837,-3.267829811,340,
CBAB001-3,51.418600495,-3.267834889,341,
CBAB001-3,51.418640295,-3.267882189,342,
CBAB001-3,51.418679895,-3.267919189,343,
CBAB001-3,51.418724195,-3.267953089,344,
CBAB001-3,51.418793095,-3.268004989,345,
CBAB001-3,51.418985695,-3.268149589,346,
CBAB001-3,51.419043595,-3.268194189,347,
CBAB001-3,51.419392295,-3.268459289,348,
CBAB001-3,51.419496695,-3.268539489,349,
CBAB001-3,51.419616295,-3.268633189,350,
CBAB001-3,51.419648095,-3.268657489,351,
CBAB001-3,51.419593695,-3.268872689,352,
CBAB001-3,51.419564695,-3.269005689,353,
CBAB001-3,51.419534495,-3.269154689,354,
CBAB001-3,51.419472595,-3.269467489,355,
CBAB001-3,51.419430595,-3.269690989,356,
CBAB001-3,51.419402695,-3.269846389,357,
CBAB001-3,51.419388595,-3.269939189,358,
CBAB001-3,51.419369595,-3.270075989,359,
CBAB001-3,51.419339303,-3.270347673,360,
CBAB001-3,51.419339303,-3.270347673,361,
CBAB001-3,51.419337595,-3.270362989,362,
CBAB001-3,51.419290395,-3.270802789,363,
CBAB001-3,51.419255695,-3.271175789,364,
CBAB001-3,51.419257695,-3.271231889,365,
CBAB001-3,51.419271095,-3.271289489,366,
CBAB001-3,51.419285095,-3.271327389,367,
CBAB001-3,51.419312395,-3.271367489,368,
CBAB001-3,51.419348495,-3.271389989,369,
CBAB001-3,51.419385195,-3.271399689,370,
CBAB001-3,51.419446395,-3.271405889,371,
CBAB001-3,51.419515395,-3.271397689,372,
CBAB001-3,51.419628695,-3.271383789,373,
CBAB001-3,51.419697295,-3.271372889,374,
CBAB001-3,51.419825364,-3.271352593,375,
CBAB001-3,51.419825364,-3.271352593,376,
CBAB001-3,51.419849995,-3.271348689,377,
CBAB001-3,51.419985795,-3.271324589,378,
CBAB001-3,51.420080095,-3.271309689,379,
CBAB001-3,51.420204695,-3.271290289,380,
CBAB001-3,51.420466395,-3.271248489,381,
CBAB001-3,51.420736395,-3.271219389,382,
CBAB001-3,51.420828095,-3.271211689,383,
CBAB001-3,51.421087595,-3.271198289,384,
CBAB001-3,51.421322095,-3.271196289,385,
CBAB001-3,51.421514295,-3.271206189,386,
CBAB001-3,51.421980495,-3.271244189,387,
CBAB001-3,51.422001611,-3.271245518,388,
CBAB001-3,51.422001611,-3.271245518,389,
CBAB001-3,51.422088595,-3.271250989,390,
CBAB001-3,51.422368995,-3.271258589,391,
CBAB001-3,51.422367395,-3.271315389,392,
CBAB001-3,51.422365795,-3.271372089,393,
CBAB001-3,51.422359295,-3.271422089,394,
CBAB001-3,51.422341495,-3.271482389,395,
CBAB001-3,51.422318395,-3.271533589,396,
CBAB001-3,51.422237195,-3.271697989,397,
CBAB001-3,51.422107295,-3.271959989,398,
CBAB001-3,51.421883995,-3.272405589,399,
CBAB001-3,51.421802195,-3.272570189,400,
CBAB001-3,51.421757481,-3.272656245,401,
CBAB001-3,51.421757481,-3.272656245,402,
CBAB001-3,51.421714695,-3.272738589,403,
CBAB001-3,51.421647195,-3.272920789,404,
CBAB001-3,51.421584195,-3.273057389,405,
CBAB001-3,51.421503995,-3.273231489,406,
CBAB001-3,51.421483495,-3.273273189,407,
CBAB001-3,51.421374295,-3.273495189,408,
CBAB001-3,51.421344595,-3.273555689,409,
CBAB001-3,51.421229195,-3.273724289,410,
CBAB001-3,51.421140895,-3.273871689,411,
CBAB001-3,51.420919995,-3.274240789,412,
CBAB001-3,51.420780695,-3.274553113,413,
CBAB001-3,51.420780695,-3.274553113,414,
CBAB001-3,51.420623395,-3.274905789,415,
CBAB001-3,51.420519095,-3.275294889,416,
CBAB001-3,51.420481295,-3.275437989,417,
CBAB001-3,51.420422095,-3.275581189,418,
CBAB001-3,51.420270795,-3.275890289,419,
CBAB001-3,51.420104695,-3.276038189,420,
CBAB001-3,51.419991195,-3.276159889,421,
CBAB001-3,51.419923995,-3.276351189,422,
CBAB001-3,51.419907895,-3.276426689,423,
CBAB001-3,51.419885795,-3.276581089,424,
CBAB001-3,51.419882895,-3.276650489,425,
CBAB001-3,51.419850795,-3.276650589,426,
CBAB001-3,51.419815795,-3.276668889,427,
CBAB001-3,51.419785495,-3.276698889,428,
CBAB001-3,51.419757095,-3.276746189,429,
CBAB001-3,51.419670395,-3.276918289,430,
CBAB001-3,51.419587495,-3.277085189,431,
CBAB001-3,51.419467795,-3.277319289,432,
CBAB001-3,51.419461058,-3.277332089,433,
CBAB001-3,51.419461058,-3.277332089,434,
CBAB001-3,51.419313895,-3.277611689,435,
CBAB001-3,51.419205795,-3.277823989,436,
CBAB001-3,51.419157195,-3.277941489,437,
CBAB001-3,51.419093395,-3.278069589,438,
CBAB001-3,51.418898495,-3.278460589,439,
CBAB001-3,51.418267895,-3.279713589,440,
CBAB001-3,51.417727053,-3.280801486,441,
CBAB001-3,51.417727053,-3.280801486,442,
CBAB001-3,51.417658195,-3.280939989,443,
CBAB001-3,51.417505395,-3.281239189,444,
CBAB001-3,51.417310895,-3.281647589,445,
CBAB001-3,51.417242195,-3.281785589,446,
CBAB001-3,51.417066695,-3.282130489,447,
CBAB001-3,51.417036733,-3.282187644,448,
CBAB001-3,51.417036733,-3.282187644,449,
CBAB001-3,51.416977995,-3.282299689,450,
CBAB001-3,51.416875095,-3.282492889,451,
CBAB001-3,51.416828995,-3.282580689,452,
CBAB001-3,51.416761195,-3.282479289,453,
CBAB001-3,51.416706595,-3.282594989,454,
CBAB001-3,51.416776595,-3.282686689,455,
CBAB001-3,51.416873583,-3.28281365,456,
CBAB001-3,51.416873583,-3.28281365,457,
CBAB001-3,51.416935795,-3.282895089,458,
CBAB001-3,51.416987995,-3.282954089,459,
CBAB001-3,51.417051995,-3.282978289,460,
CBAB001-3,51.417462295,-3.283522089,461,
CBAB001-3,51.417887195,-3.284037589,462,
CBAB001-3,51.417926995,-3.284136989,463,
CBAB001-3,51.417945995,-3.284167489,464,
CBAB001-3,51.417972995,-3.284210789,465,
CBAB001-3,51.417978092,-3.284216552,466,
CBAB001-3,51.417978092,-3.284216552,467,
CBAB001-3,51.418008195,-3.284250589,468,
CBAB001-3,51.418071095,-3.284322589,469,
CBAB001-3,51.418092995,-3.284380089,470,
CBAB001-3,51.418114795,-3.284463189,471,
CBAB001-3,51.418131095,-3.284523189,472,
CBAB001-3,51.418116095,-3.284621289,473,
CBAB001-3,51.418122995,-3.284709289,474,
CBAB001-3,51.418117595,-3.284824889,475,
CBAB001-3,51.418106295,-3.284919689,476,
CBAB001-3,51.418087895,-3.285001789,477,
CBAB001-3,51.418064795,-3.285065789,478,
CBAB001-3,51.418058495,-3.285137289,479,
CBAB001-3,51.417947495,-3.285303189,480,
CBAB001-3,51.417182695,-3.286403289,481,
CBAB001-3,51.416965995,-3.286718689,482,
CBAB001-3,51.416733595,-3.287052989,483,
CBAB001-3,51.416302695,-3.287674289,484,
CBAB001-3,51.416028295,-3.288061289,485,
CBAB001-3,51.415770795,-3.288424389,486,
CBAB001-3,51.415623335,-3.288617698,487,
CBAB002-2,51.400852054,-3.272189375,0,
CBAB002-2,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1,
CBAB002-2,51.400881195,-3.271761989,2,
CBAB002-2,51.400897095,-3.271461889,3,
CBAB002-2,51.400900495,-3.271307589,4,
CBAB002-2,51.400928595,-3.271249289,5,
CBAB002-2,51.400949095,-3.271174189,6,
CBAB002-2,51.400958495,-3.271136289,7,
CBAB002-2,51.401005595,-3.270988089,8,
CBAB002-2,51.401041395,-3.270936889,9,
CBAB002-2,51.401055095,-3.270900989,10,
CBAB002-2,51.401066395,-3.270871289,11,
CBAB002-2,51.401078495,-3.270796789,12,
CBAB002-2,51.401076695,-3.270719989,13,
CBAB002-2,51.401062395,-3.270651689,14,
CBAB002-2,51.401048495,-3.270618889,15,
CBAB002-2,51.401037095,-3.270592289,16,
CBAB002-2,51.401002695,-3.270546089,17,
CBAB002-2,51.400961795,-3.270516589,18,
CBAB002-2,51.400917395,-3.270505989,19,
CBAB002-2,51.400868595,-3.270516989,20,
CBAB002-2,51.400841095,-3.270537789,21,
CBAB002-2,51.400824095,-3.270550689,22,
CBAB002-2,51.400787895,-3.270604089,23,
CBAB002-2,51.400763195,-3.270672289,24,
CBAB002-2,51.400752195,-3.270749189,25,
CBAB002-2,51.400756995,-3.270834489,26,
CBAB002-2,51.400778695,-3.270912789,27,
CBAB002-2,51.400814895,-3.270975789,28,
CBAB002-2,51.400843995,-3.271001189,29,
CBAB002-2,51.400864095,-3.271110589,30,
CBAB002-2,51.400874395,-3.271229889,31,
CBAB002-2,51.400900495,-3.271307589,32,
CBAB002-2,51.400897095,-3.271461889,33,
CBAB002-2,51.400881195,-3.271761989,34,
CBAB002-2,51.400854395,-3.272157689,35,
CBAB002-2,51.400838995,-3.272366089,36,
CBAB002-2,51.400797095,-3.272932589,37,
CBAB002-2,51.400739395,-3.273130789,38,
CBAB002-2,51.400721095,-3.273190289,39,
CBAB002-2,51.400664595,-3.273314389,40,
CBAB002-2,51.400628495,-3.273346089,41,
CBAB002-2,51.400600795,-3.273394889,42,
CBAB002-2,51.400584895,-3.273453689,43,
CBAB002-2,51.400581495,-3.273517589,44,
CBAB002-2,51.400590895,-3.273579789,45,
CBAB002-2,51.400612195,-3.273634089,46,
CBAB002-2,51.400643095,-3.273674689,47,
CBAB002-2,51.400676795,-3.273696189,48,
CBAB002-2,51.400712995,-3.273701189,49,
CBAB002-2,51.400823295,-3.273767789,50,
CBAB002-2,51.400864495,-3.273788589,51,
CBAB002-2,51.400924795,-3.273824989,52,
CBAB002-2,51.400986895,-3.273863189,53,
CBAB002-2,51.401015095,-3.273851289,54,
CBAB002-2,51.401134195,-3.273934889,55,
CBAB002-2,51.401197695,-3.273975889,56,
CBAB002-2,51.401279695,-3.274024389,57,
CBAB002-2,51.401524995,-3.274133489,58,
CBAB002-2,51.401562295,-3.274148589,59,
CBAB002-2,51.401597495,-3.274163489,60,
CBAB002-2,51.401783795,-3.274241989,61,
CBAB002-2,51.401793786,-3.274246223,62,
CBAB002-2,51.401793786,-3.274246223,63,
CBAB002-2,51.401867795,-3.274277589,64,
CBAB002-2,51.402041695,-3.274349689,65,
CBAB002-2,51.402434495,-3.274508689,66,
CBAB002-2,51.402519595,-3.274570389,67,
CBAB002-2,51.402550795,-3.274593089,68,
CBAB002-2,51.402589695,-3.274625989,69,
CBAB002-2,51.402633795,-3.274674789,70,
CBAB002-2,51.402676595,-3.274734289,71,
CBAB002-2,51.402694195,-3.274815689,72,
CBAB002-2,51.402727795,-3.274882889,73,
CBAB002-2,51.402773495,-3.274928289,74,
CBAB002-2,51.402822695,-3.274946089,75,
CBAB002-2,51.402872795,-3.274938189,76,
CBAB002-2,51.402918895,-3.274905289,77,
CBAB002-2,51.402956195,-3.274850889,78,
CBAB002-2,51.402980795,-3.274780389,79,
CBAB002-2,51.402990395,-3.274700989,80,
CBAB002-2,51.402983795,-3.274620889,81,
CBAB002-2,51.402961895,-3.274548189,82,
CBAB002-2,51.402955795,-3.274444389,83,
CBAB002-2,51.402957495,-3.274371789,84,
CBAB002-2,51.402960295,-3.274321889,85,
CBAB002-2,51.402973695,-3.274265589,86,
CBAB002-2,51.403005395,-3.274169589,87,
CBAB002-2,51.403043895,-3.274052889,88,
CBAB002-2,51.403075395,-3.273960889,89,
CBAB002-2,51.403135295,-3.273856789,90,
CBAB002-2,51.403188195,-3.273691189,91,
CBAB002-2,51.403205795,-3.273590689,92,
CBAB002-2,51.403255466,-3.27343435,93,
CBAB002-2,51.403255466,-3.27343435,94,
CBAB002-2,51.403350195,-3.273136189,95,
CBAB002-2,51.403400695,-3.272984489,96,
CBAB002-2,51.403436495,-3.272894489,97,
CBAB002-2,51.403479695,-3.272797189,98,
CBAB002-2,51.403519795,-3.272719689,99,
CBAB002-2,51.403554295,-3.272717589,100,
CBAB002-2,51.403587295,-3.272728589,101,
CBAB002-2,51.403617495,-3.272764589,102,
CBAB002-2,51.403634995,-3.272785389,103,
CBAB002-2,51.403871695,-3.273080389,104,
CBAB002-2,51.404437295,-3.273775989,105,
CBAB002-2,51.404649995,-3.274041289,106,
CBAB002-2,51.404790295,-3.274214289,107,
CBAB002-2,51.404791195,-3.274269489,108,
CBAB002-2,51.404816995,-3.274333889,109,
CBAB002-2,51.404832095,-3.274383589,110,
CBAB002-2,51.404838695,-3.274424989,111,
CBAB002-2,51.404849295,-3.274454489,112,
CBAB002-2,51.404864595,-3.274476189,113,
CBAB002-2,51.404946095,-3.274546889,114,
CBAB002-2,51.404945195,-3.274597089,115,
CBAB002-2,51.404954395,-3.274645089,116,
CBAB002-2,51.404972895,-3.274685789,117,
CBAB002-2,51.404998495,-3.274714689,118,
CBAB002-2,51.405028595,-3.274728789,119,
CBAB002-2,51.405039195,-3.274728089,120,
CBAB002-2,51.405059895,-3.274726589,121,
CBAB002-2,51.405076595,-3.274715989,122,
CBAB002-2,51.405089395,-3.274707989,123,
CBAB002-2,51.405113495,-3.274674889,124,
CBAB002-2,51.405120995,-3.274654289,125,
CBAB002-2,51.405201995,-3.274602389,126,
CBAB002-2,51.405325395,-3.274523389,127,
CBAB002-2,51.405405395,-3.274475689,128,
CBAB002-2,51.405486295,-3.274449089,129,
CBAB002-2,51.405545795,-3.274392989,130,
CBAB002-2,51.405772795,-3.274349089,131,
CBAB002-2,51.405837295,-3.274331789,132,
CBAB002-2,51.405905695,-3.274308089,133,
CBAB002-2,51.406042995,-3.274241689,134,
CBAB002-2,51.406151495,-3.274179189,135,
CBAB002-2,51.406224895,-3.274131189,136,
CBAB002-2,51.406344995,-3.274039389,137,
CBAB002-2,51.406417995,-3.273978089,138,
CBAB002-2,51.406521695,-3.273869789,139,
CBAB002-2,51.406605295,-3.273770089,140,
CBAB002-2,51.406680795,-3.273670189,141,
CBAB002-2,51.406735995,-3.273592889,142,
CBAB002-2,51.406810095,-3.273477989,143,
CBAB002-2,51.406881295,-3.273347489,144,
CBAB002-2,51.406965795,-3.273172089,145,
CBAB002-2,51.407021695,-3.273044489,146,
CBAB002-2,51.407142895,-3.272765689,147,
CBAB002-2,51.407248895,-3.272519689,148,
CBAB002-2,51.407422295,-3.272118689,149,
CBAB002-2,51.407655283,-3.27157385,150,
CBAB002-2,51.407655283,-3.27157385,151,
CBAB002-2,51.407674295,-3.271529389,152,
CBAB002-2,51.407903895,-3.270995889,153,
CBAB002-2,51.408077795,-3.270592789,154,
CBAB002-2,51.408267095,-3.270158489,155,
CBAB002-2,51.408503995,-3.269627889,156,
CBAB002-2,51.408523995,-3.269583089,157,
CBAB002-2,51.408630795,-3.269343989,158,
CBAB002-2,51.408719395,-3.269122889,159,
CBAB002-2,51.408739695,-3.269072089,160,
CBAB002-2,51.408972695,-3.268489989,161,
CBAB002-2,51.409157495,-3.267917489,162,
CBAB002-2,51.409520495,-3.266680389,163,
CBAB002-2,51.409658095,-3.266245989,164,
CBAB002-2,51.409748639,-3.265920936,165,
CBAB002-2,51.409748639,-3.265920936,166,
CBAB002-2,51.409891295,-3.265408789,167,
CBAB002-2,51.409992195,-3.265047089,168,
CBAB002-2,51.410029895,-3.264894689,169,
CBAB002-2,51.410079595,-3.264665289,170,
CBAB002-2,51.410112995,-3.264486589,171,
CBAB002-2,51.410140395,-3.264326289,172,
CBAB002-2,51.410172995,-3.264079989,173,
CBAB002-2,51.410199395,-3.263810989,174,
CBAB002-2,51.410216395,-3.263580189,175,
CBAB002-2,51.410249195,-3.263488589,176,
CBAB002-2,51.410277995,-3.263089989,177,
CBAB002-2,51.410283795,-3.263013689,178,
CBAB002-2,51.410298995,-3.262917089,179,
CBAB002-2,51.410338995,-3.262729589,180,
CBAB002-2,51.410316495,-3.262616889,181,
CBAB002-2,51.410321695,-3.262582189,182,
CBAB002-2,51.410320195,-3.262536289,183,
CBAB002-2,51.410309595,-3.262493589,184,
CBAB002-2,51.410289595,-3.262453689,185,
CBAB002-2,51.410265495,-3.262434489,186,
CBAB002-2,51.410237195,-3.262425289,187,
CBAB002-2,51.410208695,-3.262431189,188,
CBAB002-2,51.410182795,-3.262451589,189,
CBAB002-2,51.410163695,-3.262481289,190,
CBAB002-2,51.410149695,-3.262515689,191,
CBAB002-2,51.410123495,-3.262559889,192,
CBAB002-2,51.410012895,-3.262652289,193,
CBAB002-2,51.409932195,-3.262765389,194,
CBAB002-2,51.409916595,-3.262893489,195,
CBAB002-2,51.409759595,-3.263112089,196,
CBAB002-2,51.409610895,-3.263303889,197,
CBAB002-2,51.409513695,-3.263421389,198,
CBAB002-2,51.409489068,-3.263450193,199,
CBAB002-2,51.409489068,-3.263450193,200,
CBAB002-2,51.409444695,-3.263502089,201,
CBAB002-2,51.409381595,-3.263568089,202,
CBAB002-2,51.409301895,-3.263640689,203,
CBAB002-2,51.409237395,-3.263691489,204,
CBAB002-2,51.409164995,-3.263723889,205,
CBAB002-2,51.409062695,-3.263758989,206,
CBAB002-2,51.408967695,-3.263785489,207,
CBAB002-2,51.408835095,-3.263805889,208,
CBAB002-2,51.408744695,-3.263795589,209,
CBAB002-2,51.408616695,-3.263768089,210,
CBAB002-2,51.408508195,-3.263733589,211,
CBAB002-2,51.408405395,-3.263690289,212,
CBAB002-2,51.408280395,-3.263620889,213,
CBAB002-2,51.408183307,-3.263939219,214,
CBAB002-2,51.408183307,-3.263939219,215,
CBAB002-2,51.408100295,-3.264211389,216,
CBAB002-2,51.407939295,-3.264753089,217,
CBAB002-2,51.407681295,-3.265647589,218,
CBAB002-2,51.407543995,-3.266129789,219,
CBAB002-2,51.407468878,-3.266394373,220,
CBAB002-2,51.407468878,-3.266394373,221,
CBAB002-2,51.407389095,-3.266675389,222,
CBAB002-2,51.407356295,-3.266791589,223,
CBAB002-2,51.407293295,-3.267010689,224,
CBAB002-2,51.407266295,-3.267100589,225,
CBAB002-2,51.407230695,-3.267184789,226,
CBAB002-2,51.407163395,-3.267295489,227,
CBAB002-2,51.407195795,-3.267407389,228,
CBAB002-2,51.407215495,-3.267451489,229,
CBAB002-2,51.407629095,-3.268015089,230,
CBAB002-2,51.408063095,-3.268607489,231,
CBAB002-2,51.408355495,-3.269001589,232,
CBAB002-2,51.408502595,-3.269193789,233,
CBAB002-2,51.408526295,-3.269221489,234,
CBAB002-2,51.408630795,-3.269343989,235,
CBAB002-2,51.408736595,-3.269486489,236,
CBAB002-2,51.408759995,-3.269517889,237,
CBAB002-2,51.408990195,-3.269827889,238,
CBAB002-2,51.409233795,-3.270159489,239,
CBAB002-2,51.409701695,-3.270778789,240,
CBAB002-2,51.410169695,-3.271394189,241,
CBAB002-2,51.410343195,-3.271616989,242,
CBAB002-2,51.410418995,-3.271733189,243,
CBAB002-2,51.410492395,-3.271831489,244,
CBAB002-2,51.410512339,-3.271856509,245,
CBAB002-2,51.410512339,-3.271856509,246,
CBAB002-2,51.410581195,-3.271942889,247,
CBAB002-2,51.410654195,-3.272016889,248,
CBAB002-2,51.410889195,-3.272238589,249,
CBAB002-2,51.411090995,-3.272429889,250,
CBAB002-2,51.411129295,-3.272502789,251,
CBAB002-2,51.411186695,-3.272560389,252,
CBAB002-2,51.411220395,-3.272594089,253,
CBAB002-2,51.411264695,-3.272574289,254,
CBAB002-2,51.411307995,-3.272605589,255,
CBAB002-2,51.411324595,-3.272415289,256,
CBAB002-2,51.411358395,-3.272233989,257,
CBAB002-2,51.411406895,-3.271993989,258,
CBAB002-2,51.411449895,-3.271780489,259,
CBAB002-2,51.411456795,-3.271712789,260,
CBAB002-2,51.411458795,-3.271628189,261,
CBAB002-2,51.411458495,-3.271438989,262,
CBAB002-2,51.411423995,-3.270390089,263,
CBAB002-2,51.411398974,-3.269685182,264,
CBAB002-2,51.411398974,-3.269685182,265,
CBAB002-2,51.411398395,-3.269668889,266,
CBAB002-2,51.411396395,-3.269467989,267,
CBAB002-2,51.411403995,-3.269313889,268,
CBAB002-2,51.411426795,-3.269048589,269,
CBAB002-2,51.411460995,-3.268708689,270,
CBAB002-2,51.411501995,-3.268267989,271,
CBAB002-2,51.411548595,-3.267798689,272,
CBAB002-2,51.411582995,-3.267511789,273,
CBAB002-2,51.411630395,-3.267199289,274,
CBAB002-2,51.411686895,-3.266843689,275,
CBAB002-2,51.411717895,-3.266665189,276,
CBAB002-2,51.411761495,-3.266473389,277,
CBAB002-2,51.411806589,-3.266293485,278,
CBAB002-2,51.411806589,-3.266293485,279,
CBAB002-2,51.411848195,-3.266127489,280,
CBAB002-2,51.411891695,-3.265978489,281,
CBAB002-2,51.411969995,-3.265710389,282,
CBAB002-2,51.412012095,-3.265562289,283,
CBAB002-2,51.412070195,-3.265313989,284,
CBAB002-2,51.412350495,-3.265525089,285,
CBAB002-2,51.412371795,-3.265540589,286,
CBAB002-2,51.412415295,-3.265554589,287,
CBAB002-2,51.412470495,-3.265545289,288,
CBAB002-2,51.412583895,-3.265499989,289,
CBAB002-2,51.412905195,-3.265378289,290,
CBAB002-2,51.413921095,-3.264954789,291,
CBAB002-2,51.415016895,-3.264506689,292,
CBAB002-2,51.415034679,-3.264501447,293,
CBAB002-2,51.415034679,-3.264501447,294,
CBAB002-2,51.415089495,-3.264485289,295,
CBAB002-2,51.415289295,-3.264426689,296,
CBAB002-2,51.415336395,-3.264412789,297,
CBAB002-2,51.415650895,-3.264410089,298,
CBAB002-2,51.415919995,-3.264410489,299,
CBAB002-2,51.416605995,-3.264471789,300,
CBAB002-2,51.417130995,-3.264439489,301,
CBAB002-2,51.417250595,-3.264413489,302,
CBAB002-2,51.417278995,-3.264407289,303,
CBAB002-2,51.417524495,-3.264326789,304,
CBAB002-2,51.417569295,-3.264312189,305,
CBAB002-2,51.417695095,-3.264271189,306,
CBAB002-2,51.417715495,-3.264516989,307,
CBAB002-2,51.417724295,-3.264622689,308,
CBAB002-2,51.417725154,-3.264633071,309,
CBAB002-2,51.417725154,-3.264633071,310,
CBAB002-2,51.417740695,-3.264820989,311,
CBAB002-2,51.417792595,-3.265349389,312,
CBAB002-2,51.417833995,-3.265533789,313,
CBAB002-2,51.417895395,-3.265683389,314,
CBAB002-2,51.417929695,-3.265730289,315,
CBAB002-2,51.418032395,-3.265834389,316,
CBAB002-2,51.418082695,-3.265868289,317,
CBAB002-2,51.418170295,-3.265901389,318,
CBAB002-2,51.418265495,-3.265917989,319,
CBAB002-2,51.418332395,-3.265923289,320,
CBAB002-2,51.418375995,-3.265922289,321,
CBAB002-2,51.418391495,-3.265994089,322,
CBAB002-2,51.418402895,-3.266082889,323,
CBAB002-2,51.418407895,-3.266189289,324,
CBAB002-2,51.418405195,-3.266275789,325,
CBAB002-2,51.418397095,-3.266537889,326,
CBAB002-2,51.418390595,-3.266695989,327,
CBAB002-2,51.418374195,-3.267100189,328,
CBAB002-2,51.418373795,-3.267166389,329,
CBAB002-2,51.418378395,-3.267237689,330,
CBAB002-2,51.418393195,-3.267354389,331,
CBAB002-2,51.418413995,-3.267446389,332,
CBAB002-2,51.418438095,-3.267527489,333,
CBAB002-2,51.418475295,-3.267618489,334,
CBAB002-2,51.418510395,-3.267695289,335,
CBAB002-2,51.418546395,-3.267759789,336,
CBAB002-2,51.418596837,-3.267829811,337,
CBAB002-2,51.418596837,-3.267829811,338,
CBAB002-2,51.418600495,-3.267834889,339,
CBAB002-2,51.418640295,-3.267882189,340,
CBAB002-2,51.418679895,-3.267919189,341,
CBAB002-2,51.418724195,-3.267953089,342,
CBAB002-2,51.418793095,-3.268004989,343,
CBAB002-2,51.418985695,-3.268149589,344,
CBAB002-2,51.419043595,-3.268194189,345,
CBAB002-2,51.419392295,-3.268459289,346,
CBAB002-2,51.419496695,-3.268539489,347,
CBAB002-2,51.419616295,-3.268633189,348,
CBAB002-2,51.419648095,-3.268657489,349,
CBAB002-2,51.419593695,-3.268872689,350,
CBAB002-2,51.419564695,-3.269005689,351,
CBAB002-2,51.419534495,-3.269154689,352,
CBAB002-2,51.419472595,-3.269467489,353,
CBAB002-2,51.419430595,-3.269690989,354,
CBAB002-2,51.419402695,-3.269846389,355,
CBAB002-2,51.419388595,-3.269939189,356,
CBAB002-2,51.419369595,-3.270075989,357,
CBAB002-2,51.419339303,-3.270347673,358,
CBAB002-2,51.419339303,-3.270347673,359,
CBAB002-2,51.419337595,-3.270362989,360,
CBAB002-2,51.419290395,-3.270802789,361,
CBAB002-2,51.419255695,-3.271175789,362,
CBAB002-2,51.419257695,-3.271231889,363,
CBAB002-2,51.419271095,-3.271289489,364,
CBAB002-2,51.419285095,-3.271327389,365,
CBAB002-2,51.419312395,-3.271367489,366,
CBAB002-2,51.419348495,-3.271389989,367,
CBAB002-2,51.419385195,-3.271399689,368,
CBAB002-2,51.419446395,-3.271405889,369,
CBAB002-2,51.419515395,-3.271397689,370,
CBAB002-2,51.419628695,-3.271383789,371,
CBAB002-2,51.419697295,-3.271372889,372,
CBAB002-2,51.419825364,-3.271352593,373,
CBAB002-2,51.419825364,-3.271352593,374,
CBAB002-2,51.419849995,-3.271348689,375,
CBAB002-2,51.419985795,-3.271324589,376,
CBAB002-2,51.420080095,-3.271309689,377,
CBAB002-2,51.420204695,-3.271290289,378,
CBAB002-2,51.420466395,-3.271248489,379,
CBAB002-2,51.420736395,-3.271219389,380,
CBAB002-2,51.420828095,-3.271211689,381,
CBAB002-2,51.421087595,-3.271198289,382,
CBAB002-2,51.421322095,-3.271196289,383,
CBAB002-2,51.421514295,-3.271206189,384,
CBAB002-2,51.421980495,-3.271244189,385,
CBAB002-2,51.422001611,-3.271245518,386,
CBAB002-2,51.422001611,-3.271245518,387,
CBAB002-2,51.422088595,-3.271250989,388,
CBAB002-2,51.422368995,-3.271258589,389,
CBAB002-2,51.422367395,-3.271315389,390,
CBAB002-2,51.422365795,-3.271372089,391,
CBAB002-2,51.422359295,-3.271422089,392,
CBAB002-2,51.422341495,-3.271482389,393,
CBAB002-2,51.422318395,-3.271533589,394,
CBAB002-2,51.422237195,-3.271697989,395,
CBAB002-2,51.422107295,-3.271959989,396,
CBAB002-2,51.421883995,-3.272405589,397,
CBAB002-2,51.421802195,-3.272570189,398,
CBAB002-2,51.421757481,-3.272656245,399,
CBAB002-2,51.421757481,-3.272656245,400,
CBAB002-2,51.421714695,-3.272738589,401,
CBAB002-2,51.421647195,-3.272920789,402,
CBAB002-2,51.421584195,-3.273057389,403,
CBAB002-2,51.421503995,-3.273231489,404,
CBAB002-2,51.421483495,-3.273273189,405,
CBAB002-2,51.421374295,-3.273495189,406,
CBAB002-2,51.421344595,-3.273555689,407,
CBAB002-2,51.421229195,-3.273724289,408,
CBAB002-2,51.421140895,-3.273871689,409,
CBAB002-2,51.420919995,-3.274240789,410,
CBAB002-2,51.420780695,-3.274553113,411,
CBAB002-2,51.420780695,-3.274553113,412,
CBAB002-2,51.420623395,-3.274905789,413,
CBAB002-2,51.420519095,-3.275294889,414,
CBAB002-2,51.420481295,-3.275437989,415,
CBAB002-2,51.420422095,-3.275581189,416,
CBAB002-2,51.420270795,-3.275890289,417,
CBAB002-2,51.420104695,-3.276038189,418,
CBAB002-2,51.419991195,-3.276159889,419,
CBAB002-2,51.419923995,-3.276351189,420,
CBAB002-2,51.419907895,-3.276426689,421,
CBAB002-2,51.419885795,-3.276581089,422,
CBAB002-2,51.419882895,-3.276650489,423,
CBAB002-2,51.419850795,-3.276650589,424,
CBAB002-2,51.419815795,-3.276668889,425,
CBAB002-2,51.419785495,-3.276698889,426,
CBAB002-2,51.419757095,-3.276746189,427,
CBAB002-2,51.419670395,-3.276918289,428,
CBAB002-2,51.419587495,-3.277085189,429,
CBAB002-2,51.419467795,-3.277319289,430,
CBAB002-2,51.419461058,-3.277332089,431,
CBAB002-2,51.419461058,-3.277332089,432,
CBAB002-2,51.419313895,-3.277611689,433,
CBAB002-2,51.419205795,-3.277823989,434,
CBAB002-2,51.419157195,-3.277941489,435,
CBAB002-2,51.419093395,-3.278069589,436,
CBAB002-2,51.418898495,-3.278460589,437,
CBAB002-2,51.418267895,-3.279713589,438,
CBAB002-2,51.417727053,-3.280801486,439,
CBAB002-2,51.417727053,-3.280801486,440,
CBAB002-2,51.417658195,-3.280939989,441,
CBAB002-2,51.417505395,-3.281239189,442,
CBAB002-2,51.417310895,-3.281647589,443,
CBAB002-2,51.417242195,-3.281785589,444,
CBAB002-2,51.417066695,-3.282130489,445,
CBAB002-2,51.417036733,-3.282187644,446,
CBAB002-2,51.417036733,-3.282187644,447,
CBAB002-2,51.416977995,-3.282299689,448,
CBAB002-2,51.416875095,-3.282492889,449,
CBAB002-2,51.416828995,-3.282580689,450,
CBAB002-2,51.416761195,-3.282479289,451,
CBAB002-2,51.416730595,-3.282434489,452,
CBAB002-2,51.416652595,-3.282333889,453,
CBAB002-2,51.416593995,-3.282277489,454,
CBAB002-2,51.416560595,-3.282251789,455,
CBAB002-2,51.416525795,-3.282227889,456,
CBAB002-2,51.416480795,-3.282201389,457,
CBAB002-2,51.416390795,-3.282159189,458,
CBAB002-2,51.416325495,-3.282142889,459,
CBAB002-2,51.416257495,-3.282132689,460,
CBAB002-2,51.416190695,-3.282133089,461,
CBAB002-2,51.416118795,-3.282147389,462,
CBAB002-2,51.416026695,-3.282183789,463,
CBAB002-2,51.415956495,-3.282212189,464,
CBAB002-2,51.415912495,-3.282231589,465,
CBAB002-2,51.415895495,-3.282289989,466,
CBAB002-2,51.415676895,-3.282393089,467,
CBAB002-2,51.415527195,-3.282466389,468,
CBAB002-2,51.415389895,-3.282533689,469,
CBAB002-2,51.415111995,-3.282665789,470,
CBAB002-2,51.414858995,-3.282786189,471,
CBAB002-2,51.414589295,-3.282919789,472,
CBAB002-2,51.414508895,-3.282958389,473,
CBAB002-2,51.414492695,-3.282966189,474,
CBAB002-2,51.414456695,-3.282982689,475,
CBAB002-2,51.414406595,-3.282956489,476,
CBAB002-2,51.414288195,-3.283012489,477,
CBAB002-2,51.414213749,-3.283046975,478,
CBAB002-2,51.414213749,-3.283046975,479,
CBAB002-2,51.414183495,-3.283060989,480,
CBAB002-2,51.414038095,-3.283134389,481,
CBAB002-2,51.413935095,-3.283184989,482,
CBAB002-2,51.413899095,-3.283200789,483,
CBAB002-2,51.413838195,-3.283231189,484,
CBAB002-2,51.413714595,-3.283296789,485,
CBAB002-2,51.413612795,-3.283347889,486,
CBAB002-2,51.413564895,-3.283355689,487,
CBAB002-2,51.413514395,-3.283378089,488,
CBAB002-2,51.413498495,-3.283385089,489,
CBAB002-2,51.413439495,-3.283406189,490,
CBAB002-2,51.413394895,-3.283422189,491,
CBAB002-2,51.413340695,-3.283436189,492,
CBAB002-2,51.413296395,-3.283438389,493,
CBAB002-2,51.413216295,-3.283422489,494,
CBAB002-2,51.413085495,-3.283397089,495,
CBAB002-2,51.412898695,-3.283369289,496,
CBAB002-2,51.412794495,-3.283395689,497,
CBAB002-2,51.412708095,-3.283378189,498,
CBAB002-2,51.412606595,-3.283369389,499,
CBAB002-2,51.412493795,-3.283361389,500,
CBAB002-2,51.412377895,-3.283365589,501,
CBAB002-2,51.411982595,-3.283400389,502,
CBAB002-2,51.411860695,-3.283409789,503,
CBAB002-2,51.411718095,-3.283419489,504,
CBAB002-2,51.411493595,-3.283437389,505,
CBAB002-2,51.411240695,-3.283456489,506,
CBAB002-2,51.411162995,-3.283460589,507,
CBAB002-2,51.410997895,-3.283448589,508,
CBAB002-2,51.410876095,-3.283429989,509,
CBAB002-2,51.410743195,-3.283399789,510,
CBAB002-2,51.410632195,-3.283371989,511,
CBAB002-2,51.410558595,-3.283349089,512,
CBAB002-2,51.410302295,-3.283261289,513,
CBAB002-2,51.410216495,-3.283227289,514,
CBAB002-2,51.410108095,-3.283172189,515,
CBAB002-2,51.410057595,-3.283145189,516,
CBAB002-2,51.409957995,-3.283086089,517,
CBAB002-2,51.409828095,-3.282996289,518,
CBAB002-2,51.409723895,-3.282910889,519,
CBAB002-2,51.409585295,-3.282787089,520,
CBAB002-2,51.409464895,-3.282670189,521,
CBAB002-2,51.409355485,-3.282559493,522,
CBAB002-2,51.409355485,-3.282559493,523,
CBAB002-2,51.409286295,-3.282489489,524,
CBAB002-2,51.409114995,-3.282319789,525,
CBAB002-2,51.409024995,-3.282229689,526,
CBAB002-2,51.408909395,-3.282122089,527,
CBAB002-2,51.408808995,-3.282039389,528,
CBAB002-2,51.408707995,-3.281973089,529,
CBAB002-2,51.408591895,-3.281905289,530,
CBAB002-2,51.408366895,-3.281785689,531,
CBAB002-2,51.408268195,-3.281696589,532,
CBAB002-2,51.408205495,-3.281652089,533,
CBAB002-2,51.408153895,-3.281600789,534,
CBAB002-2,51.408058695,-3.281523289,535,
CBAB002-2,51.408043695,-3.281488389,536,
CBAB002-2,51.408022295,-3.281463389,537,
CBAB002-2,51.407996995,-3.281450989,538,
CBAB002-2,51.407971195,-3.281452489,539,
CBAB002-2,51.407946995,-3.281467089,540,
CBAB002-2,51.407927095,-3.281493389,541,
CBAB002-2,51.407778695,-3.281488389,542,
CBAB002-2,51.407702495,-3.281480589,543,
CBAB002-2,51.407639295,-3.281469589,544,
CBAB002-2,51.407567195,-3.281448289,545,
CBAB002-2,51.407490695,-3.281439389,546,
CBAB002-2,51.407442495,-3.281616489,547,
CBAB002-2,51.407429795,-3.281673289,548,
CBAB002-2,51.407414595,-3.281748489,549,
CBAB002-2,51.407399095,-3.281800889,550,
CBAB002-2,51.407380695,-3.281840389,551,
CBAB002-2,51.407356595,-3.281883589,552,
CBAB002-2,51.407255595,-3.282024889,553,
CBAB002-2,51.407145595,-3.282179989,554,
CBAB002-2,51.407090095,-3.282256089,555,
CBAB002-2,51.407036495,-3.282322589,556,
CBAB002-2,51.406875295,-3.282435589,557,
CBAB002-2,51.406864495,-3.282432689,558,
CBAB002-2,51.406837795,-3.282439689,559,
CBAB002-2,51.406813895,-3.282459889,560,
CBAB002-2,51.406795295,-3.282491389,561,
CBAB002-2,51.406783995,-3.282530789,562,
CBAB002-2,51.406781095,-3.282573889,563,
CBAB002-2,51.406786995,-3.282616189,564,
CBAB002-2,51.406758495,-3.282772889,565,
CBAB002-2,51.406764195,-3.282843689,566,
CBAB002-2,51.406698295,-3.283023589,567,
CBAB002-2,51.406504895,-3.283433589,568,
CBAB002-2,51.406347495,-3.283761689,569,
CBAB002-2,51.406201895,-3.284056289,570,
CBAB002-2,51.406006995,-3.284428689,571,
CBAB002-2,51.405854795,-3.284705089,572,
CBAB002-2,51.405683495,-3.284990189,573,
CBAB002-2,51.405519195,-3.285233689,574,
CBAB002-2,51.405390395,-3.285410089,575,
CBAB002-2,51.405231095,-3.285615289,576,
CBAB002-2,51.405187795,-3.285670089,577,
CBAB002-2,51.405160195,-3.285716489,578,
CBAB002-2,51.405141495,-3.285764789,579,
CBAB002-2,51.405124095,-3.285821589,580,
CBAB002-2,51.405112595,-3.285909389,581,
CBAB002-2,51.405100995,-3.286049989,582,
CBAB002-2,51.405261195,-3.286077289,583,
CBAB002-2,51.405387895,-3.286114889,584,
CBAB002-2,51.405428295,-3.286134189,585,
CBAB002-2,51.405563895,-3.286199189,586,
CBAB002-2,51.405629595,-3.286238489,587,
CBAB002-2,51.405807195,-3.286364489,588,
CBAB002-2,51.405927795,-3.286455489,589,
CBAB002-2,51.406085054,-3.286572138,590,
CBAB002-2,51.406085054,-3.286572138,591,
CBAB002-2,51.406094695,-3.286579289,592,
CBAB002-2,51.406307195,-3.286739989,593,
CBAB002-2,51.406390495,-3.286804889,594,
CBAB002-2,51.406557895,-3.286921389,595,
CBAB002-2,51.406697395,-3.286996289,596,
CBAB002-2,51.406807495,-3.287046789,597,
CBAB002-2,51.406920095,-3.287089089,598,
CBAB002-2,51.406992395,-3.287112089,599,
CBAB002-2,51.407136795,-3.287145589,600,
CBAB002-2,51.407264895,-3.287177589,601,
CBAB002-2,51.407346395,-3.287203389,602,
CBAB002-2,51.407375495,-3.287213789,603,
CBAB002-2,51.407453095,-3.287247189,604,
CBAB002-2,51.407524295,-3.287284089,605,
CBAB002-2,51.407597895,-3.287328189,606,
CBAB002-2,51.407672995,-3.287376389,607,
CBAB002-2,51.407757095,-3.287440189,608,
CBAB002-2,51.407819995,-3.287494389,609,
CBAB002-2,51.407906895,-3.287576389,610,
CBAB002-2,51.407997195,-3.287676389,611,
CBAB002-2,51.408050099,-3.287740976,612,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400852054,-3.272189375,0,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400854395,-3.272157689,1,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400881195,-3.271761989,2,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400897095,-3.271461889,3,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400900495,-3.271307589,4,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400928595,-3.271249289,5,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400949095,-3.271174189,6,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400958495,-3.271136289,7,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401005595,-3.270988089,8,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401041395,-3.270936889,9,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401055095,-3.270900989,10,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401066395,-3.270871289,11,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401078495,-3.270796789,12,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401076695,-3.270719989,13,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401062395,-3.270651689,14,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401048495,-3.270618889,15,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401037095,-3.270592289,16,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401002695,-3.270546089,17,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400961795,-3.270516589,18,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400917395,-3.270505989,19,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400915236,-3.270506476,20,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400915236,-3.270506476,21,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400868595,-3.270516989,22,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400841095,-3.270537789,23,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400824095,-3.270550689,24,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400787895,-3.270604089,25,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400763195,-3.270672289,26,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400752195,-3.270749189,27,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400756995,-3.270834489,28,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400778695,-3.270912789,29,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400814895,-3.270975789,30,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400843995,-3.271001189,31,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400864095,-3.271110589,32,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400874395,-3.271229889,33,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400900495,-3.271307589,34,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400897095,-3.271461889,35,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400881195,-3.271761989,36,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400854395,-3.272157689,37,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400838995,-3.272366089,38,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400797095,-3.272932589,39,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400739395,-3.273130789,40,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400721095,-3.273190289,41,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400664595,-3.273314389,42,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400628495,-3.273346089,43,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400600795,-3.273394889,44,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400584895,-3.273453689,45,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400581495,-3.273517589,46,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400590895,-3.273579789,47,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400612195,-3.273634089,48,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400643095,-3.273674689,49,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400676795,-3.273696189,50,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400712995,-3.273701189,51,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400823295,-3.273767789,52,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400864495,-3.273788589,53,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400924795,-3.273824989,54,
CBAB001-3-1,51.400986895,-3.273863189,55,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401015095,-3.273851289,56,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401134195,-3.273934889,57,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401197695,-3.273975889,58,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401279695,-3.274024389,59,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401524995,-3.274133489,60,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401562295,-3.274148589,61,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401597495,-3.274163489,62,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401752648,-3.274228865,63,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401752648,-3.274228865,64,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401783795,-3.274241989,65,
CBAB001-3-1,51.401867795,-3.274277589,66,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402041695,-3.274349689,67,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402434495,-3.274508689,68,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402519595,-3.274570389,69,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402550795,-3.274593089,70,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402589695,-3.274625989,71,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402633795,-3.274674789,72,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402676595,-3.274734289,73,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402694195,-3.274815689,74,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402727795,-3.274882889,75,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402773495,-3.274928289,76,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402822695,-3.274946089,77,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402872795,-3.274938189,78,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402918895,-3.274905289,79,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402956195,-3.274850889,80,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402980795,-3.274780389,81,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402990395,-3.274700989,82,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402983795,-3.274620889,83,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402961895,-3.274548189,84,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402955795,-3.274444389,85,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402957495,-3.274371789,86,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402960295,-3.274321889,87,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402973695,-3.274265589,88,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403005395,-3.274169589,89,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403043895,-3.274052889,90,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403075395,-3.273960889,91,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403135295,-3.273856789,92,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403188195,-3.273691189,93,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403205795,-3.273590689,94,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403255466,-3.27343435,95,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403255466,-3.27343435,96,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403350195,-3.273136189,97,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403400695,-3.272984489,98,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403436495,-3.272894489,99,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403479695,-3.272797189,100,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403519795,-3.272719689,101,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403554295,-3.272717589,102,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403587295,-3.272728589,103,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403617495,-3.272764589,104,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403634995,-3.272785389,105,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403871695,-3.273080389,106,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404437295,-3.273775989,107,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404649995,-3.274041289,108,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404790295,-3.274214289,109,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404791195,-3.274269489,110,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404816995,-3.274333889,111,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404832095,-3.274383589,112,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404838695,-3.274424989,113,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404849295,-3.274454489,114,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404864595,-3.274476189,115,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404946095,-3.274546889,116,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404945195,-3.274597089,117,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404954395,-3.274645089,118,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404972895,-3.274685789,119,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404998495,-3.274714689,120,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405028595,-3.274728789,121,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405039195,-3.274728089,122,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405059895,-3.274726589,123,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405076595,-3.274715989,124,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405089395,-3.274707989,125,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405113495,-3.274674889,126,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405120995,-3.274654289,127,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405201995,-3.274602389,128,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405325395,-3.274523389,129,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405405395,-3.274475689,130,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405486295,-3.274449089,131,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405545795,-3.274392989,132,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405772795,-3.274349089,133,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405837295,-3.274331789,134,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405905695,-3.274308089,135,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406042995,-3.274241689,136,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406151495,-3.274179189,137,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406224895,-3.274131189,138,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406344995,-3.274039389,139,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406417995,-3.273978089,140,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406521695,-3.273869789,141,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406605295,-3.273770089,142,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406680795,-3.273670189,143,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406735995,-3.273592889,144,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406810095,-3.273477989,145,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406881295,-3.273347489,146,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406965795,-3.273172089,147,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407021695,-3.273044489,148,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407142895,-3.272765689,149,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407248895,-3.272519689,150,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407422295,-3.272118689,151,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407655283,-3.27157385,152,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407655283,-3.27157385,153,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407674295,-3.271529389,154,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407903895,-3.270995889,155,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408077795,-3.270592789,156,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408267095,-3.270158489,157,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408503995,-3.269627889,158,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408523995,-3.269583089,159,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408630795,-3.269343989,160,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408719395,-3.269122889,161,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408739695,-3.269072089,162,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408972695,-3.268489989,163,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409157495,-3.267917489,164,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409520495,-3.266680389,165,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409658095,-3.266245989,166,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409748639,-3.265920936,167,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409748639,-3.265920936,168,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409891295,-3.265408789,169,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409992195,-3.265047089,170,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410029895,-3.264894689,171,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410079595,-3.264665289,172,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410112995,-3.264486589,173,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410140395,-3.264326289,174,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410172995,-3.264079989,175,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410199395,-3.263810989,176,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410216395,-3.263580189,177,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410249195,-3.263488589,178,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410277995,-3.263089989,179,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410283795,-3.263013689,180,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410298995,-3.262917089,181,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410338995,-3.262729589,182,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410316495,-3.262616889,183,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410321695,-3.262582189,184,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410320195,-3.262536289,185,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410309595,-3.262493589,186,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410289595,-3.262453689,187,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410265495,-3.262434489,188,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410237195,-3.262425289,189,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410208695,-3.262431189,190,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410182795,-3.262451589,191,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410163695,-3.262481289,192,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410149695,-3.262515689,193,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410123495,-3.262559889,194,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410012895,-3.262652289,195,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409932195,-3.262765389,196,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409916595,-3.262893489,197,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409759595,-3.263112089,198,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409610895,-3.263303889,199,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409513695,-3.263421389,200,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409489068,-3.263450193,201,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409489068,-3.263450193,202,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409444695,-3.263502089,203,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409381595,-3.263568089,204,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409301895,-3.263640689,205,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409237395,-3.263691489,206,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409164995,-3.263723889,207,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409062695,-3.263758989,208,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408967695,-3.263785489,209,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408835095,-3.263805889,210,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408744695,-3.263795589,211,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408616695,-3.263768089,212,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408508195,-3.263733589,213,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408405395,-3.263690289,214,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408280395,-3.263620889,215,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408183307,-3.263939219,216,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408183307,-3.263939219,217,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408100295,-3.264211389,218,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407939295,-3.264753089,219,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407681295,-3.265647589,220,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407543995,-3.266129789,221,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407468878,-3.266394373,222,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407468878,-3.266394373,223,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407389095,-3.266675389,224,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407356295,-3.266791589,225,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407293295,-3.267010689,226,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407266295,-3.267100589,227,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407230695,-3.267184789,228,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407163395,-3.267295489,229,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407195795,-3.267407389,230,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407215495,-3.267451489,231,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407629095,-3.268015089,232,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408063095,-3.268607489,233,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408355495,-3.269001589,234,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408502595,-3.269193789,235,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408526295,-3.269221489,236,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408630795,-3.269343989,237,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408736595,-3.269486489,238,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408759995,-3.269517889,239,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408990195,-3.269827889,240,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409233795,-3.270159489,241,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409701695,-3.270778789,242,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410169695,-3.271394189,243,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410343195,-3.271616989,244,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410418995,-3.271733189,245,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410492395,-3.271831489,246,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410512339,-3.271856509,247,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410512339,-3.271856509,248,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410581195,-3.271942889,249,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410654195,-3.272016889,250,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410889195,-3.272238589,251,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411090995,-3.272429889,252,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411129295,-3.272502789,253,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411186695,-3.272560389,254,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411220395,-3.272594089,255,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411264695,-3.272574289,256,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411307995,-3.272605589,257,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411324595,-3.272415289,258,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411358395,-3.272233989,259,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411406895,-3.271993989,260,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411449895,-3.271780489,261,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411456795,-3.271712789,262,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411458795,-3.271628189,263,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411458495,-3.271438989,264,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411423995,-3.270390089,265,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411398974,-3.269685182,266,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411398974,-3.269685182,267,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411398395,-3.269668889,268,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411396395,-3.269467989,269,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411403995,-3.269313889,270,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411426795,-3.269048589,271,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411460995,-3.268708689,272,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411501995,-3.268267989,273,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411548595,-3.267798689,274,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411582995,-3.267511789,275,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411630395,-3.267199289,276,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411686895,-3.266843689,277,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411717895,-3.266665189,278,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411761495,-3.266473389,279,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411806589,-3.266293485,280,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411806589,-3.266293485,281,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411848195,-3.266127489,282,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411891695,-3.265978489,283,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411969995,-3.265710389,284,
CBAB001-3-1,51.412012095,-3.265562289,285,
CBAB001-3-1,51.412070195,-3.265313989,286,
CBAB001-3-1,51.412350495,-3.265525089,287,
CBAB001-3-1,51.412371795,-3.265540589,288,
CBAB001-3-1,51.412415295,-3.265554589,289,
CBAB001-3-1,51.412470495,-3.265545289,290,
CBAB001-3-1,51.412583895,-3.265499989,291,
CBAB001-3-1,51.412905195,-3.265378289,292,
CBAB001-3-1,51.413921095,-3.264954789,293,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415016895,-3.264506689,294,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415034679,-3.264501447,295,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415034679,-3.264501447,296,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415089495,-3.264485289,297,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415289295,-3.264426689,298,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415336395,-3.264412789,299,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415650895,-3.264410089,300,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415919995,-3.264410489,301,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416605995,-3.264471789,302,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417130995,-3.264439489,303,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417250595,-3.264413489,304,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417278995,-3.264407289,305,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417524495,-3.264326789,306,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417569295,-3.264312189,307,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417695095,-3.264271189,308,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417715495,-3.264516989,309,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417724295,-3.264622689,310,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417725154,-3.264633071,311,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417725154,-3.264633071,312,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417740695,-3.264820989,313,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417792595,-3.265349389,314,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417833995,-3.265533789,315,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417895395,-3.265683389,316,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417929695,-3.265730289,317,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418032395,-3.265834389,318,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418082695,-3.265868289,319,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418170295,-3.265901389,320,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418265495,-3.265917989,321,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418332395,-3.265923289,322,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418375995,-3.265922289,323,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418391495,-3.265994089,324,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418402895,-3.266082889,325,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418407895,-3.266189289,326,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418405195,-3.266275789,327,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418397095,-3.266537889,328,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418390595,-3.266695989,329,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418374195,-3.267100189,330,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418373795,-3.267166389,331,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418378395,-3.267237689,332,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418393195,-3.267354389,333,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418413995,-3.267446389,334,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418438095,-3.267527489,335,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418475295,-3.267618489,336,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418510395,-3.267695289,337,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418546395,-3.267759789,338,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418596837,-3.267829811,339,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418596837,-3.267829811,340,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418600495,-3.267834889,341,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418640295,-3.267882189,342,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418679895,-3.267919189,343,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418724195,-3.267953089,344,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418793095,-3.268004989,345,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418985695,-3.268149589,346,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419043595,-3.268194189,347,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419392295,-3.268459289,348,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419496695,-3.268539489,349,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419616295,-3.268633189,350,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419648095,-3.268657489,351,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419593695,-3.268872689,352,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419564695,-3.269005689,353,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419534495,-3.269154689,354,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419472595,-3.269467489,355,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419430595,-3.269690989,356,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419402695,-3.269846389,357,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419388595,-3.269939189,358,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419369595,-3.270075989,359,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419339303,-3.270347673,360,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419339303,-3.270347673,361,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419337595,-3.270362989,362,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419290395,-3.270802789,363,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419255695,-3.271175789,364,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419257695,-3.271231889,365,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419271095,-3.271289489,366,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419285095,-3.271327389,367,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419312395,-3.271367489,368,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419348495,-3.271389989,369,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419385195,-3.271399689,370,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419446395,-3.271405889,371,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419515395,-3.271397689,372,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419628695,-3.271383789,373,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419697295,-3.271372889,374,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419825364,-3.271352593,375,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419825364,-3.271352593,376,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419849995,-3.271348689,377,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419985795,-3.271324589,378,
CBAB001-3-1,51.420080095,-3.271309689,379,
CBAB001-3-1,51.420204695,-3.271290289,380,
CBAB001-3-1,51.420466395,-3.271248489,381,
CBAB001-3-1,51.420736395,-3.271219389,382,
CBAB001-3-1,51.420828095,-3.271211689,383,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421087595,-3.271198289,384,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421322095,-3.271196289,385,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421514295,-3.271206189,386,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421980495,-3.271244189,387,
CBAB001-3-1,51.422001611,-3.271245518,388,
CBAB001-3-1,51.422001611,-3.271245518,389,
CBAB001-3-1,51.422088595,-3.271250989,390,
CBAB001-3-1,51.422368995,-3.271258589,391,
CBAB001-3-1,51.422367395,-3.271315389,392,
CBAB001-3-1,51.422365795,-3.271372089,393,
CBAB001-3-1,51.422359295,-3.271422089,394,
CBAB001-3-1,51.422341495,-3.271482389,395,
CBAB001-3-1,51.422318395,-3.271533589,396,
CBAB001-3-1,51.422237195,-3.271697989,397,
CBAB001-3-1,51.422107295,-3.271959989,398,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421883995,-3.272405589,399,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421802195,-3.272570189,400,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421757481,-3.272656245,401,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421757481,-3.272656245,402,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421714695,-3.272738589,403,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421647195,-3.272920789,404,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421584195,-3.273057389,405,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421503995,-3.273231489,406,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421483495,-3.273273189,407,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421374295,-3.273495189,408,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421344595,-3.273555689,409,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421229195,-3.273724289,410,
CBAB001-3-1,51.421140895,-3.273871689,411,
CBAB001-3-1,51.420919995,-3.274240789,412,
CBAB001-3-1,51.420780695,-3.274553113,413,
CBAB001-3-1,51.420780695,-3.274553113,414,
CBAB001-3-1,51.420623395,-3.274905789,415,
CBAB001-3-1,51.420519095,-3.275294889,416,
CBAB001-3-1,51.420481295,-3.275437989,417,
CBAB001-3-1,51.420422095,-3.275581189,418,
CBAB001-3-1,51.420270795,-3.275890289,419,
CBAB001-3-1,51.420104695,-3.276038189,420,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419991195,-3.276159889,421,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419923995,-3.276351189,422,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419907895,-3.276426689,423,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419885795,-3.276581089,424,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419882895,-3.276650489,425,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419850795,-3.276650589,426,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419815795,-3.276668889,427,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419785495,-3.276698889,428,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419757095,-3.276746189,429,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419670395,-3.276918289,430,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419587495,-3.277085189,431,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419467795,-3.277319289,432,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419461058,-3.277332089,433,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419461058,-3.277332089,434,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419313895,-3.277611689,435,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419205795,-3.277823989,436,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419157195,-3.277941489,437,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419093395,-3.278069589,438,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418898495,-3.278460589,439,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418267895,-3.279713589,440,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417727053,-3.280801486,441,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417727053,-3.280801486,442,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417658195,-3.280939989,443,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417505395,-3.281239189,444,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417310895,-3.281647589,445,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417242195,-3.281785589,446,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417066695,-3.282130489,447,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417036733,-3.282187644,448,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417036733,-3.282187644,449,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416977995,-3.282299689,450,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416875095,-3.282492889,451,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416828995,-3.282580689,452,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416761195,-3.282479289,453,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416706595,-3.282594989,454,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416776595,-3.282686689,455,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416873583,-3.28281365,456,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416873583,-3.28281365,457,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416935795,-3.282895089,458,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416987995,-3.282954089,459,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417051995,-3.282978289,460,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417462295,-3.283522089,461,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417887195,-3.284037589,462,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417926995,-3.284136989,463,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417945995,-3.284167489,464,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417972995,-3.284210789,465,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417978092,-3.284216552,466,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417978092,-3.284216552,467,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418008195,-3.284250589,468,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418071095,-3.284322589,469,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418092995,-3.284380089,470,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418114795,-3.284463189,471,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418131095,-3.284523189,472,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418116095,-3.284621289,473,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418122995,-3.284709289,474,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418117595,-3.284824889,475,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418106295,-3.284919689,476,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418087895,-3.285001789,477,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418064795,-3.285065789,478,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418058495,-3.285137289,479,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417947495,-3.285303189,480,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417182695,-3.286403289,481,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416965995,-3.286718689,482,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416733595,-3.287052989,483,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416302695,-3.287674289,484,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416028295,-3.288061289,485,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415770795,-3.288424389,486,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415623335,-3.288617698,487,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415623335,-3.288617698,488,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415596795,-3.288652489,489,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415407595,-3.288894889,490,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415073995,-3.289302889,491,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414888595,-3.289528889,492,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414659195,-3.289783889,493,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414325095,-3.290162489,494,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414152795,-3.290357089,495,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414136295,-3.290375689,496,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414014695,-3.290512989,497,
CBAB001-3-1,51.413952995,-3.290526189,498,
CBAB001-3-1,51.413902995,-3.290579989,499,
CBAB001-3-1,51.413936395,-3.290665189,500,
CBAB001-3-1,51.413999995,-3.290823589,501,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414097195,-3.291020589,502,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414137395,-3.291063889,503,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414270395,-3.291342189,504,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414326495,-3.291456589,505,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414371795,-3.291533189,506,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414403895,-3.291577089,507,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414433795,-3.291608889,508,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414474595,-3.291641589,509,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414554395,-3.291688989,510,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414637095,-3.291727489,511,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414741995,-3.291737089,512,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414825195,-3.291720589,513,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414911495,-3.291693289,514,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414982495,-3.291647889,515,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415056995,-3.291586189,516,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415142295,-3.291546589,517,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415277695,-3.291536889,518,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415374595,-3.291546489,519,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415669095,-3.291678689,520,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415847595,-3.291703689,521,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415948795,-3.291674189,522,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416062695,-3.291629489,523,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416282595,-3.291614889,524,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416257995,-3.291970189,525,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416259893,-3.292229342,526,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416259893,-3.292229342,527,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416260095,-3.292256989,528,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416261295,-3.292430189,529,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416315795,-3.293371689,530,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416370195,-3.294095389,531,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416394095,-3.294201589,532,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416462895,-3.294411389,533,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416565775,-3.294605687,534,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416565775,-3.294605687,535,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416570595,-3.294614789,536,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416695095,-3.294749589,537,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416846995,-3.294852789,538,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417375195,-3.295059689,539,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417556095,-3.295128089,540,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417723495,-3.295116289,541,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417868958,-3.295058666,542,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417868958,-3.295058666,543,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417894395,-3.295048589,544,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417957895,-3.294998689,545,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418003695,-3.294955889,546,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418367395,-3.294568489,547,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418670195,-3.294256689,548,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419103495,-3.293793689,549,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419119098,-3.29377636,550,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419119098,-3.29377636,551,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419518995,-3.293332189,552,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419611895,-3.293156389,553,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419677795,-3.292960489,554,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419723795,-3.292760789,555,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419742695,-3.292554389,556,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419740995,-3.292350889,557,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419703995,-3.291843489,558,
CBAB001-3-1,51.41969359,-3.291697308,559,
CBAB001-3-1,51.41969359,-3.291697308,560,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419668795,-3.291348989,561,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419651095,-3.291090989,562,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419624195,-3.290809789,563,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419567495,-3.290574389,564,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419505695,-3.290401989,565,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419426995,-3.290235789,566,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419299795,-3.290036189,567,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419203095,-3.289944389,568,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419065189,-3.289880671,569,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419065189,-3.289880671,570,
CBAB001-3-1,51.419050295,-3.289873789,571,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418891695,-3.289803589,572,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418739495,-3.289687589,573,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418610395,-3.289542389,574,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418533795,-3.289433689,575,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418468495,-3.289325189,576,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418255495,-3.288900789,577,
CBAB001-3-1,51.418106095,-3.288609689,578,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417976295,-3.288366889,579,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417877695,-3.288303289,580,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417759595,-3.288282489,581,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417674595,-3.288308789,582,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417588695,-3.288380889,583,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417526195,-3.288491189,584,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417464395,-3.288606989,585,
CBAB001-3-1,51.41727218,-3.289060295,586,
CBAB001-3-1,51.41727218,-3.289060295,587,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417208195,-3.289211189,588,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417181895,-3.289281289,589,
CBAB001-3-1,51.417069195,-3.289592389,590,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416773595,-3.290253589,591,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416441495,-3.290965289,592,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416418795,-3.291013089,593,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416387095,-3.291109289,594,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416319295,-3.291351589,595,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416282595,-3.291614889,596,
CBAB001-3-1,51.416062695,-3.291629489,597,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415948795,-3.291674189,598,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415847595,-3.291703689,599,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415669095,-3.291678689,600,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415374595,-3.291546489,601,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415277695,-3.291536889,602,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415190322,-3.291543149,603,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415190322,-3.291543149,604,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415142295,-3.291546589,605,
CBAB001-3-1,51.415056995,-3.291586189,606,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414982495,-3.291647889,607,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414911495,-3.291693289,608,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414825195,-3.291720589,609,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414741995,-3.291737089,610,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414637095,-3.291727489,611,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414554395,-3.291688989,612,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414474595,-3.291641589,613,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414433795,-3.291608889,614,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414403895,-3.291577089,615,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414371795,-3.291533189,616,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414326495,-3.291456589,617,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414270395,-3.291342189,618,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414137395,-3.291063889,619,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414122295,-3.290980989,620,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414063595,-3.290821389,621,
CBAB001-3-1,51.414054295,-3.290793689,622,
CBAB001-3-1,51.413985895,-3.290609789,623,
CBAB001-3-1,51.413952995,-3.290526189,624,
CBAB001-3-1,51.413902995,-3.290579989,625,
CBAB001-3-1,51.413770595,-3.290722689,626,
CBAB001-3-1,51.413514095,-3.291004789,627,
CBAB001-3-1,51.413478695,-3.291077289,628,
CBAB001-3-1,51.413310595,-3.291265789,629,
CBAB001-3-1,51.413016595,-3.291596289,630,
CBAB001-3-1,51.412731195,-3.291901889,631,
CBAB001-3-1,51.412615195,-3.292015589,632,
CBAB001-3-1,51.412413695,-3.292207089,633,
CBAB001-3-1,51.412142795,-3.292458189,634,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411946795,-3.292635589,635,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411665895,-3.292890589,636,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411496195,-3.293044589,637,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411365795,-3.293164189,638,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411303995,-3.293223489,639,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411222895,-3.293316289,640,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411120895,-3.293449989,641,
CBAB001-3-1,51.411013295,-3.293610189,642,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410935495,-3.293739889,643,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410815795,-3.293961089,644,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410674995,-3.294225489,645,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410545295,-3.294473189,646,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410392795,-3.294763989,647,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410244095,-3.295053089,648,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410135795,-3.295278289,649,
CBAB001-3-1,51.410065395,-3.295440689,650,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409976495,-3.295666289,651,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409895095,-3.295896389,652,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409832695,-3.296099789,653,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409768795,-3.296326389,654,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409668895,-3.296715589,655,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409524295,-3.297288889,656,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409399395,-3.297780389,657,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409228895,-3.298441489,658,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409129795,-3.298840589,659,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409098541,-3.298979998,660,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409098541,-3.298979998,661,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409089395,-3.299020789,662,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409083495,-3.299057189,663,
CBAB001-3-1,51.409037195,-3.299190189,664,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408998495,-3.299414789,665,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408980995,-3.299522189,666,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408956495,-3.299616089,667,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408922695,-3.299692889,668,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408890195,-3.299748089,669,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408850195,-3.299808889,670,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408812195,-3.299814289,671,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408753895,-3.299810589,672,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408702395,-3.299793289,673,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408680495,-3.299778489,674,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408640295,-3.299744089,675,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408608395,-3.299701089,676,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408567695,-3.299642489,677,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408520395,-3.299556889,678,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408501795,-3.299523389,679,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408452295,-3.299434189,680,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408382295,-3.299381489,681,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408286095,-3.299146489,682,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408156094,-3.298853024,683,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408156094,-3.298853024,684,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407957395,-3.298404489,685,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407755195,-3.297951689,686,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407595095,-3.297595989,687,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407469295,-3.297320389,688,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407265695,-3.296876489,689,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407103495,-3.296527889,690,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407072595,-3.296460489,691,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406994295,-3.296294489,692,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406926575,-3.296146853,693,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406926575,-3.296146853,694,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406797695,-3.295865889,695,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406530195,-3.295269589,696,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406451495,-3.295094189,697,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406372895,-3.294922489,698,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406187495,-3.294517389,699,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406055295,-3.294255389,700,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405929095,-3.294032489,701,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405834895,-3.293867989,702,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405716795,-3.293686089,703,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405510495,-3.293389789,704,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405318895,-3.293117589,705,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405128295,-3.292848389,706,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404896595,-3.292520289,707,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404540895,-3.292018989,708,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404394595,-3.291809389,709,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404178798,-3.291503887,710,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404178798,-3.291503887,711,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403563395,-3.290632689,712,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403338995,-3.290312889,713,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403238595,-3.290170789,714,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403092595,-3.289962289,715,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402977595,-3.289798089,716,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402858195,-3.289620889,717,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402841595,-3.289590089,718,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402823295,-3.289556089,719,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402720195,-3.289321589,720,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402637095,-3.289124789,721,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402602495,-3.289043989,722,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402556695,-3.288957589,723,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402505095,-3.288866289,724,
CBAB001-3-1,51.402975495,-3.287982189,725,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403143095,-3.287650489,726,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403408795,-3.287235289,727,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403813795,-3.286713289,728,
CBAB001-3-1,51.403946095,-3.286559989,729,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404204395,-3.286330189,730,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404422495,-3.286183989,731,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404602291,-3.286119116,732,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404602291,-3.286119116,733,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404706295,-3.286081589,734,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404785995,-3.286058789,735,
CBAB001-3-1,51.404921695,-3.286047489,736,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405100995,-3.286049989,737,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405261195,-3.286077289,738,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405387895,-3.286114889,739,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405428295,-3.286134189,740,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405563895,-3.286199189,741,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405629595,-3.286238489,742,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405807195,-3.286364489,743,
CBAB001-3-1,51.405927795,-3.286455489,744,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406085054,-3.286572138,745,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406085054,-3.286572138,746,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406094695,-3.286579289,747,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406307195,-3.286739989,748,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406390495,-3.286804889,749,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406557895,-3.286921389,750,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406697395,-3.286996289,751,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406807495,-3.287046789,752,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406920095,-3.287089089,753,
CBAB001-3-1,51.406992395,-3.287112089,754,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407136795,-3.287145589,755,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407264895,-3.287177589,756,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407346395,-3.287203389,757,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407375495,-3.287213789,758,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407453095,-3.287247189,759,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407524295,-3.287284089,760,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407597895,-3.287328189,761,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407672995,-3.287376389,762,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407757095,-3.287440189,763,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407819995,-3.287494389,764,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407906895,-3.287576389,765,
CBAB001-3-1,51.407997195,-3.287676389,766,
CBAB001-3-1,51.408050099,-3.287740976,767,
